Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/28/2016 06:33 PM
       2016 MR Metro Silver Championships South - 2/26/2016 to 2/28/2016       
                         Sanction #: 160209 & 160260-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                32.10  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.10 - 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.84      31.32 JO     
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 32.55      31.46 JO     
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       32.22      31.67 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR                34.03      32.14 SILV   
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                32.74      32.27 SILV   
  3 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR                 32.36      32.48 SILV   
  4 Wong, Hayden G       9 LIAC-MR                34.55      32.66 SILV   
  5 Brabant, Alyssa     10 EHY-MR                 33.56      32.75 SILV   
  6 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.82      32.97 SILV   
  7 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                33.72      32.98 SILV   
  8 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                  33.13      33.07 SILV   
  9 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                 32.96      33.10 SILV   
 10 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 33.35      33.13 SILV   
 10 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                34.45      33.13 SILV   
 12 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR                 34.10      33.15 SILV   
 13 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                33.05      33.26 SILV   
 14 Bacani, Mia E       10 BBSC-MR                34.16      33.31 SILV   
 15 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR       34.18      33.32 SILV   
 16 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 33.14      33.34 SILV   
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR                34.67      33.39 SILV   
 17 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       33.83      33.39 SILV   
 19 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                32.60      33.52 SILV   
 20 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                34.78      33.59 SILV   
 20 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                  34.25      33.59 SILV   
 22 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                32.63      33.60 SILV   
 23 Gomerman, Raquel E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      33.76 SILV   
 24 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR                 34.34      33.78 SILV   
 25 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 32.42      34.00 SILV   
 26 Zapata, Olivia G    10 HYB-MR                 33.50      34.08 SILV   
 27 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  33.58      34.13 SILV   
 28 Maliagros, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR                33.98      34.14 SILV   
 29 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                33.74      34.16 SILV   
 30 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 IA-MR                  33.83      34.22 SILV   
 31 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR       35.19      34.23 SILV   
 32 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR                 34.29      34.24 SILV   
 33 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                  34.33      34.27 SILV   
 34 Einsetler, Morgan   10 WISC-MR                34.41      34.30 SILV   
 35 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.01      34.32 SILV   
 36 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR                 34.34      34.49 SILV   
 37 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                 34.22      34.58 SILV   
 38 Smerechniak, Sofia   9 IA-MR                  35.19      34.67 SILV   
 39 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                  34.81      34.78 SILV   
 40 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                35.09      35.02 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR                 34.41      35.32        
  2 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 35.11      35.47        
  3 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                34.40      35.49        
  4 Davi, Sarah         10 WISC-MR                34.26      35.75        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.31    1:09.50 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.50 (35.94)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.15 (37.52)                                        
  2 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR     1:16.15    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.43 (37.01)                                        
  3 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR     1:13.78    1:11.49 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.49 (37.53)                                        
  4 Breen, Margaret I   10 EHY-MR               1:13.52    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.66 (37.30)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                1:12.25    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.84 (37.76)                                        
  6 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:11.20    1:11.88 SILV   
                  36.41     1:11.88 (35.47)                                        
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.05 (37.96)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:14.06    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.26 (37.88)                                        
  9 Brabant, Alyssa     10 EHY-MR               1:18.31    1:12.95 SILV   
 10 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:13.03 SILV   
                  36.66     1:13.03 (36.37)                                        
 11 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR               1:14.86    1:13.04 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.04 (37.61)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.60 (38.09)                                        
 13 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     1:14.28    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.64 (38.13)                                        
 14 Gomerman, Raquel E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.70    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.67 (38.40)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:13.48    1:13.83 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.83 (38.98)                                        
 16 Wong, Hayden G       9 LIAC-MR              1:13.09    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.86 (39.48)                                        
 17 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                1:16.26    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.05 (37.92)                                        
 18 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:12.55    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.23 (38.85)                                        
 19 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.98    1:14.25 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.25 (39.49)                                        
 20 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR     1:14.50    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.35 (39.08)                                        
 21 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.49 (38.21)                                        
 22 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.55    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.66 (38.54)                                        
 23 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR               1:14.75    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.69 (38.95)                                        
 24 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:13.08    1:14.72 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.72 (38.10)                                        
 25 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.81 (40.24)                                        
 26 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.94 (38.95)                                        
 27 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR              1:13.75    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.03 (39.56)                                        
 28 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR               1:18.28    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.46 (39.85)                                        
 29 Smerechniak, Sofia   9 IA-MR                1:18.24    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.55 (39.71)                                        
 30 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.66    1:15.62 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.62 (38.59)                                        
 31 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:16.27    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.64 (39.32)                                        
 32 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:15.79 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.79 (39.20)                                        
 33 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:16.83    1:15.98 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.98 (39.19)                                        
 34 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR               1:15.87    1:16.44 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.44 (40.91)                                        
 35 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:16.36    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.06     1:16.47 (40.41)                                        
 36 Davi, Sarah         10 WISC-MR              1:16.94    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.48 (40.23)                                        
 37 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:15.58    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.51 (39.01)                                        
 38 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                1:15.47    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.85 (39.57)                                        
 39 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:17.37 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.37 (40.54)                                        
 40 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR               1:14.92    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.42 (40.01)                                        
 41 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.14    1:17.51 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.51 (40.54)                                        
 42 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                1:17.95    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.70 (40.31)                                        
 43 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.85 (41.45)                                        
 44 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR               1:17.85    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.35     1:18.03 (41.68)                                        
 45 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR               1:14.10    1:18.44 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.44 (41.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:18.58        
                  37.32     1:18.58 (41.26)                                        
  2 Einsetler, Morgan   10 WISC-MR              1:18.23    1:18.72        
                  37.34     1:18.72 (41.38)                                        
  3 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:16.48    1:18.80        
                  36.45     1:18.80 (42.35)                                        
  4 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:18.87        
                  38.01     1:18.87 (40.86)                                        
  5 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR               1:16.58    1:20.22        
                  37.06     1:20.22 (43.16)                                        
  6 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:23.10        
                  39.62     1:23.10 (43.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              2:35.02    2:27.87 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:14.33 (39.73)     1:51.71 (37.38)     2:27.87 (36.16)
  2 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               2:35.63    2:29.46 JO     
                  33.41     1:12.17 (38.76)     1:51.97 (39.80)     2:29.46 (37.49)
SILV - Division  
  1 Dimaculangan, Abig  10 Three Village-MR     2:34.57    2:33.17 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.40 (38.32)     1:52.54 (41.14)     2:33.17 (40.63)
  2 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               2:39.75    2:33.99 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.57 (40.36)     1:56.87 (42.30)     2:33.99 (37.12)
  3 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                2:34.39    2:34.62 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.51 (40.20)     1:57.81 (42.30)     2:34.62 (36.81)
  4 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              2:39.47    2:34.82 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.36 (39.88)     1:54.27 (39.91)     2:34.82 (40.55)
  5 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     2:33.68    2:35.06 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.00 (39.39)     1:55.10 (42.10)     2:35.06 (39.96)
  6 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR     2:48.08    2:35.13 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.84 (40.38)     1:56.70 (40.86)     2:35.13 (38.43)
  7 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.30    2:36.30 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.34 (40.49)     1:57.22 (40.88)     2:36.30 (39.08)
  8 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR               2:44.77    2:36.76 SILV   
                  35.64     1:17.33 (41.69)     1:58.96 (41.63)     2:36.76 (37.80)
  9 Breen, Margaret I   10 EHY-MR               2:46.10    2:40.35 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.71 (42.38)     2:02.51 (42.80)     2:40.35 (37.84)
 10 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              2:41.56    2:40.69 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.35 (41.47)     2:00.34 (40.99)     2:40.69 (40.35)
 11 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR              2:46.29    2:41.10 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.13 (42.61)     2:01.65 (41.52)     2:41.10 (39.45)
 12 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               2:41.29    2:41.63 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.04 (41.67)     2:01.04 (44.00)     2:41.63 (40.59)
 13 Globuschutz, Savan  10 HYB-MR               2:43.14    2:42.06 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.63 (41.51)     1:59.84 (43.21)     2:42.06 (42.22)
 14 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.21    2:42.30 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.46 (42.53)     2:04.55 (43.09)     2:42.30 (37.75)
 15 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR              2:41.30    2:43.61 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.49 (41.73)     2:02.79 (43.30)     2:43.61 (40.82)
 16 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              2:44.05    2:44.38 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.90 (42.44)     2:01.89 (41.99)     2:44.38 (42.49)
 17 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              2:44.95    2:45.03 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.75 (42.55)     2:04.67 (43.92)     2:45.03 (40.36)
 18 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     2:43.97    2:45.30 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.33 (42.70)     2:03.33 (44.00)     2:45.30 (41.97)
 19 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              2:47.72    2:46.43 SILV   
                  36.52     1:19.84 (43.32)     2:04.68 (44.84)     2:46.43 (41.75)
 20 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              2:44.60    2:47.81 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.97 (41.34)     2:03.49 (44.52)     2:47.81 (44.32)
 21 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR     2:45.68    2:48.31 SILV   
                  37.45     1:20.73 (43.28)     2:04.05 (43.32)     2:48.31 (44.26)
 22 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                2:48.52    2:49.48 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.64 (43.25)   2:49.48 (1:26.84)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              2:45.70    2:52.52        
                  39.97     1:25.01 (45.04)     2:08.20 (43.19)     2:52.52 (44.32)
  2 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              2:48.42    2:52.57        
                  39.74     1:25.22 (45.48)     2:10.88 (45.66)     2:52.57 (41.69)
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              2:48.67    2:56.50        
                  40.40     1:26.23 (45.83)     2:10.82 (44.59)     2:56.50 (45.68)
  4 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:56.79        
                  39.80     1:25.48 (45.68)     2:11.67 (46.19)     2:56.79 (45.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  ZQ
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:04.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McKenna, Mary K     10 BBSC-MR              7:00.18    6:15.57 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:10.92 (36.97)     1:48.59 (37.67)     2:27.08 (38.49)
        3:05.30 (38.22)     3:44.34 (39.04)     4:22.43 (38.09)     5:00.64 (38.21)
        5:38.94 (38.30)     6:15.57 (36.63)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               7:00.95    6:49.55 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.74 (38.84)     1:53.03 (40.29)     2:35.87 (42.84)
        3:18.32 (42.45)     4:00.30 (41.98)     4:43.23 (42.93)     5:26.32 (43.09)
        6:09.25 (42.93)     6:49.55 (40.30)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 41.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR       38.62      36.95 JO     
  2 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       39.69      37.09 JO     
  3 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR                 38.19      37.19 JO     
  3 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR                37.76      37.19 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR                 37.71      37.21 SILV   
  2 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 37.68      37.36 SILV   
  3 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR       39.75      37.57 SILV   
  4 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 WISC-MR                38.82      37.79 SILV   
  5 Brabant, Alyssa     10 EHY-MR                 40.68      37.96 SILV   
  6 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                39.29      38.00 SILV   
  7 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR       39.64      38.02 SILV   
  8 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR                39.37      38.09 SILV   
  9 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                40.70      38.12 SILV   
 10 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                39.01      38.14 SILV   
 11 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 38.53      38.15 SILV   
 12 Gomerman, Raquel E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.79      38.27 SILV   
 13 Dimaculangan, Abig  10 Three Village-MR       38.82      38.41 SILV   
 14 Maliagros, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR                39.78      38.63 SILV   
 15 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR                 40.61      38.76 SILV   
 16 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                40.06      38.82 SILV   
 16 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  41.18      38.82 SILV   
 18 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                  37.81      38.86 SILV   
 19 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 38.37      39.04 SILV   
 19 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                40.53      39.04 SILV   
 21 Hepworth, Leigh     10 HYB-MR                 40.82      39.06 SILV   
 22 Buono, Serena E     10 IA-MR                  38.38      39.14 SILV   
 23 Goodale, Finn M     10 EHY-MR                 41.26      39.19 SILV   
 24 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR                 38.75      39.21 SILV   
 25 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                37.86      39.23 SILV   
 26 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.85      39.25 SILV   
 27 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR                38.00      39.27 SILV   
 28 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 IA-MR                  37.59      39.43 SILV   
 29 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.51 SILV   
 30 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                39.66      39.77 SILV   
 31 Best, Alexa S       10 HYB-MR                 41.02      39.85 SILV   
 32 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.39      39.86 SILV   
 33 Breen, Margaret I   10 EHY-MR                 38.93      39.97 SILV   
 33 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.85      39.97 SILV   
 35 Smerechniak, Sofia   9 IA-MR                  40.89      40.11 SILV   
 36 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR                40.74      40.21 SILV   
 37 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       39.94      40.23 SILV   
 38 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR       41.02      40.47 SILV   
 39 Wong, Hayden G       9 LIAC-MR                41.57      40.48 SILV   
 40 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR                 41.19      40.73 SILV   
 41 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.19      41.01 SILV   
 42 Karpf, Delaney      10 HAA-MR                 41.29      41.11 SILV   
 43 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       40.55      41.18 SILV   
 44 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                  41.09      41.20 SILV   
 45 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR       41.58      41.51 SILV   
 46 Davi, Sarah         10 WISC-MR                41.46      41.60 SILV   
 47 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                40.67      41.74 SILV   
 48 Burns, Sofia         9 HAA-MR                 39.55      41.85 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                 40.20      42.09        
  1 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                40.35      42.09        
  3 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       41.57      42.13        
  4 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR                41.42      42.45        
  5 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                  40.95      42.52        
  6 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR                40.95      42.72        
  7 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                  40.89      42.78        
  8 Einsetler, Morgan   10 WISC-MR                40.91      43.44        
  9 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 40.78      45.43        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:20.50  SMAX
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.50 - 1:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR     1:22.44    1:18.96 JO     
                  38.86     1:18.96 (40.10)                                        
  2 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:19.55 JO     
                  38.80     1:19.55 (40.75)                                        
  3 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:19.67 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.67 (41.02)                                        
  4 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     1:24.13    1:19.71 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.71 (41.96)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  10 HYB-MR               1:22.97    1:20.68 SILV   
                  39.54     1:20.68 (41.14)                                        
  2 Gomerman, Raquel E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.40    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.60     1:21.06 (41.46)                                        
  3 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR     1:22.12    1:22.33 SILV   
                  40.30     1:22.33 (42.03)                                        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR     1:23.43    1:22.37 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.37 (42.05)                                        
  5 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR               1:21.81    1:22.47 SILV   
                  40.04     1:22.47 (42.43)                                        
  6 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 WISC-MR              1:26.28    1:23.39 SILV   
  7 Dimaculangan, Abig  10 Three Village-MR     1:23.06    1:23.40 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.40 (43.48)                                        
  8 Brabant, Alyssa     10 EHY-MR               1:28.62    1:23.50 SILV   
                  42.13     1:23.50 (41.37)                                        
  9 Breen, Margaret I   10 EHY-MR               1:25.43    1:23.85 SILV   
                  41.08     1:23.85 (42.77)                                        
 10 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR               1:24.65    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.35 (43.43)                                        
 11 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     1:30.44    1:24.51 SILV   
                  41.62     1:24.51 (42.89)                                        
 12 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:25.01    1:24.62 SILV   
                  41.72     1:24.62 (42.90)                                        
 13 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:26.79    1:24.75 SILV   
                  41.60     1:24.75 (43.15)                                        
 14 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:24.85 SILV   
                  40.94     1:24.85 (43.91)                                        
 15 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.89 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.89 (43.88)                                        
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:24.91 SILV   
                  40.73     1:24.91 (44.18)                                        
 17 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:25.51 SILV   
                  43.08     1:25.51 (42.43)                                        
 18 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.37    1:25.58 SILV   
                  42.11     1:25.58 (43.47)                                        
 19 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.98    1:25.79 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.79 (44.54)                                        
 20 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR               1:26.77    1:25.97 SILV   
                  43.67     1:25.97 (42.30)                                        
 21 Hepworth, Leigh     10 HYB-MR               1:30.21    1:26.04 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.04 (45.28)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.10 SILV   
                  42.79     1:26.10 (43.31)                                        
 22 Maliagros, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:26.10 SILV   
 24 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR              1:27.21    1:26.14 SILV   
                  42.72     1:26.14 (43.42)                                        
 25 Buono, Serena E     10 IA-MR                1:29.08    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.77     1:26.58 (44.81)                                        
 26 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:28.15    1:26.93 SILV   
                  41.97     1:26.93 (44.96)                                        
 27 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.31    1:27.06 SILV   
                  42.52     1:27.06 (44.54)                                        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:29.67    1:27.17 SILV   
                  42.56     1:27.17 (44.61)                                        
 29 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.92    1:27.20 SILV   
                  42.86     1:27.20 (44.34)                                        
 30 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR               1:27.42    1:27.21 SILV   
                  41.49     1:27.21 (45.72)                                        
 31 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:27.25 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.25 (45.23)                                        
 32 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:28.28    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.83     1:27.43 (45.60)                                        
 33 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                1:25.97    1:27.53 SILV   
                  43.06     1:27.53 (44.47)                                        
 34 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR               1:29.13    1:27.56 SILV   
 35 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.42    1:27.57 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.57 (45.77)                                        
 36 Pamatat, Ellie A     9 LIAC-MR              1:30.68    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.76     1:27.74 (44.98)                                        
 37 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                1:28.19    1:27.76 SILV   
 38 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:28.30 SILV   
                  42.67     1:28.30 (45.63)                                        
 39 Davi, Sarah         10 WISC-MR              1:29.38    1:28.73 SILV   
                  43.45     1:28.73 (45.28)                                        
 40 Rametra, Alisha S    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.44    1:28.93 SILV   
                  43.91     1:28.93 (45.02)                                        
 41 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR               1:32.35    1:29.01 SILV   
 42 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.74    1:29.61 SILV   
                  44.29     1:29.61 (45.32)                                        
 43 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:28.20    1:29.70 SILV   
                  44.92     1:29.70 (44.78)                                        
 44 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:26.42    1:29.71 SILV   
                  44.49     1:29.71 (45.22)                                        
 45 Einsetler, Morgan   10 WISC-MR              1:32.08    1:30.29 SILV   
                  44.42     1:30.29 (45.87)                                        
 46 Karras, Nicoletta   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.69    1:30.33 SILV   
                  44.85     1:30.33 (45.48)                                        
 47 Romance, Ashlynn N  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.21    1:30.72 SILV   
                  44.37     1:30.72 (46.35)                                        
 48 Iadanza, Isabella    9 SSC-MR               1:31.73    1:30.73 SILV   
                  43.76     1:30.73 (46.97)                                        
 49 Brita, Mia K         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:31.04 SILV   
                  44.58     1:31.04 (46.46)                                        
 50 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:31.07 SILV   
                  44.52     1:31.07 (46.55)                                        
 51 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:29.74    1:31.16 SILV   
                  44.26     1:31.16 (46.90)                                        
 52 McKie, Grace A       9 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:31.78 SILV   
                  44.25     1:31.78 (47.53)                                        
 53 Pase, Brooke R      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.42    1:32.05 SILV   
                  44.35     1:32.05 (47.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Nam, Lauren          8 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:33.12        
                  45.23     1:33.12 (47.89)                                        
  2 Seale, Sarah E       9 Three Village-MR     1:31.68    1:34.57        
  3 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR               1:29.83    1:34.70        
                  43.51     1:34.70 (51.19)                                        
  4 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     1:32.18    1:36.15        
                  47.19     1:36.15 (48.96)                                        
  5 Sava, Erica C       10 Un-Liac-MR           1:31.91    1:36.78        
                  46.90     1:36.78 (49.88)                                        
  6 Benenati, Eileen A  10 LIAC-MR              1:31.80    1:37.78        
                  46.32     1:37.78 (51.46)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.21          DQ (45.17)                                        
 -- Krall, Brianna       9 CSC-MR               1:31.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.87          DQ (46.77)                                        
 -- Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:23.91         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  41.02          DQ (42.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 47.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dimaculangan, Abig  10 Three Village-MR       44.60      42.67 JO     
  2 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR       43.67      42.86 JO     
  3 Healy, Sierra        9 HYB-MR                 43.66      43.00 SMAX   
SILV - Division  
  1 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR                 43.87      43.17 SILV   
  2 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR                 45.23      43.24 SILV   
  3 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 45.25      43.60 SILV   
  4 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                43.79      43.61 SILV   
  5 Brabant, Alyssa     10 EHY-MR                 45.77      43.69 SILV   
  6 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                  45.47      43.97 SILV   
  7 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       45.46      44.02 SILV   
  8 Kurilina, Sonya     10 HYB-MR                 45.88      44.16 SILV   
  9 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                  45.35      44.23 SILV   
 10 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.05      44.32 SILV   
 11 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                43.91      44.47 SILV   
 12 Best, Alexa S       10 HYB-MR                 45.07      44.69 SILV   
 13 Davi, Sarah         10 WISC-MR                46.08      44.94 SILV   
 14 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.04      45.01 SILV   
 15 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR                43.48      45.28 SILV   
 16 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.39      45.39 SILV   
 17 Amarando, Farah S   10 CSC-MR                 47.24      45.52 SILV   
 18 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR       47.58      45.59 SILV   
 19 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                46.12      45.77 SILV   
 20 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                 46.84      45.97 SILV   
 21 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR                 47.24      46.01 SILV   
 22 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                  45.63      46.16 SILV   
 23 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      46.26 SILV   
 24 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       46.04      46.50 SILV   
 25 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 46.21      46.91 SILV   
 26 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                47.23      46.97 SILV   
 27 Smerechniak, Sofia   9 IA-MR                  47.40      47.07 SILV   
 28 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR                 46.80      47.08 SILV   
 29 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 IA-MR                  47.52      47.12 SILV   
 30 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR       47.72      47.31 SILV   
 31 Amato, Megan R      10 LIAC-MR                47.61      47.67 SILV   
 32 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR                 46.64      47.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR                 47.60      48.24        
  2 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR                 47.01      48.95        
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR                 47.35      49.04        
  4 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR                46.81      49.06        
  5 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR                47.50      49.31        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:33.00  SMAX
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.00 - 1:46.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.04    1:29.85 ZQ     
                  42.14     1:29.85 (47.71)                                        
  2 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR     1:36.22    1:30.21 ZQ     
                  43.52     1:30.21 (46.69)                                        
  3 Andros, Brooke H     9 FA-MR                1:36.18    1:32.18 JO     
                  43.36     1:32.18 (48.82)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:33.17 SILV   
                  44.10     1:33.17 (49.07)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Abig  10 Three Village-MR     1:35.47    1:34.43 SILV   
                  43.95     1:34.43 (50.48)                                        
  3 Brabant, Alyssa     10 EHY-MR               1:40.86    1:35.16 SILV   
                  45.58     1:35.16 (49.58)                                        
  4 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:35.56    1:35.39 SILV   
                  46.77     1:35.39 (48.62)                                        
  5 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:35.50 SILV   
                  46.04     1:35.50 (49.46)                                        
  6 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:39.68    1:36.35 SILV   
                  46.69     1:36.35 (49.66)                                        
  7 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              1:39.11    1:36.55 SILV   
                  46.77     1:36.55 (49.78)                                        
  8 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR               1:38.35    1:37.31 SILV   
                  46.86     1:37.31 (50.45)                                        
  9 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:40.02    1:37.60 SILV   
                  47.02     1:37.60 (50.58)                                        
 10 Plataroti, Ava      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.55    1:37.66 SILV   
                  46.03     1:37.66 (51.63)                                        
 11 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:38.58    1:38.00 SILV   
                  48.13     1:38.00 (49.87)                                        
 12 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR               1:42.51    1:38.34 SILV   
                  47.36     1:38.34 (50.98)                                        
 13 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:39.12    1:38.39 SILV   
                  45.78     1:38.39 (52.61)                                        
 14 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR               1:43.79    1:38.83 SILV   
                  46.34     1:38.83 (52.49)                                        
 15 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:41.70    1:39.06 SILV   
                  48.03     1:39.06 (51.03)                                        
 16 Davi, Sarah         10 WISC-MR              1:41.75    1:39.20 SILV   
                  47.34     1:39.20 (51.86)                                        
 17 Grefski, Katherine  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.44    1:39.22 SILV   
                  47.03     1:39.22 (52.19)                                        
 18 Guglielmo, Ava S    10 LBA-MR               1:43.08    1:39.56 SILV   
                  48.28     1:39.56 (51.28)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:39.62 SILV   
                  48.19     1:39.62 (51.43)                                        
 20 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:41.66    1:39.97 SILV   
                  46.93     1:39.97 (53.04)                                        
 21 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:39.64    1:40.06 SILV   
                  47.79     1:40.06 (52.27)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:43.87    1:40.09 SILV   
                  47.68     1:40.09 (52.41)                                        
 23 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR               1:40.56    1:40.33 SILV   
                  48.62     1:40.33 (51.71)                                        
 24 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:43.36    1:40.40 SILV   
                  47.21     1:40.40 (53.19)                                        
 25 Amarando, Farah S   10 CSC-MR               1:39.08    1:40.76 SILV   
 26 Rezler, Kristina    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.41    1:40.82 SILV   
                  49.34     1:40.82 (51.48)                                        
 27 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:42.27    1:41.43 SILV   
                  49.71     1:41.43 (51.72)                                        
 28 Platti, Nicole      10 CSC-MR               1:45.47    1:43.59 SILV   
                  48.21     1:43.59 (55.38)                                        
 29 Meade, Ashley R     10 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:43.67 SILV   
                  50.69     1:43.67 (52.98)                                        
 30 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR     1:40.83    1:43.79 SILV   
                  50.74     1:43.79 (53.05)                                        
 30 Simon, Paige        10 HAA-MR               1:45.63    1:43.79 SILV   
                  47.59     1:43.79 (56.20)                                        
 32 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     1:39.74    1:44.04 SILV   
                  48.82     1:44.04 (55.22)                                        
 33 Smerechniak, Sofia   9 IA-MR                1:44.40    1:44.46 SILV   
                  48.92     1:44.46 (55.54)                                        
 34 Fiore, Gabby R      10 SSC-MR               1:43.27    1:45.14 SILV   
                  50.60     1:45.14 (54.54)                                        
 35 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:45.98    1:45.16 SILV   
                  49.47     1:45.16 (55.69)                                        
 36 Deangelis, Stephan   9 LBA-MR               1:45.99    1:45.75 SILV   
 37 Amato, Megan R      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.43    1:45.85 SILV   
                  48.44     1:45.85 (57.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR              1:45.73    1:46.35        
                  50.91     1:46.35 (55.44)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 42.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR                 37.11      34.41 ZQ     
  2 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR                36.63      34.47 ZQ     
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR       38.91      35.58 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                  37.52      36.52 SILV   
  2 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR       37.81      36.78 SILV   
  3 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                  39.24      36.95 SILV   
  4 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR                37.12      36.97 SILV   
  5 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.22      37.59 SILV   
  6 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR                 38.59      37.63 SILV   
  7 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR       38.71      37.95 SILV   
  8 Dimaculangan, Abig  10 Three Village-MR       37.47      38.18 SILV   
  8 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR                 37.01      38.18 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR                38.35      38.35 SILV   
 11 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.29      38.83 SILV   
 12 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR                 40.24      38.89 SILV   
 13 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR                 37.49      38.95 SILV   
 14 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR                38.46      39.11 SILV   
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                 37.78      39.26 SILV   
 16 Amato, Megan R      10 LIAC-MR                38.73      39.58 SILV   
 17 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR                 38.75      40.00 SILV   
 18 Maliagros, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR                41.11      40.01 SILV   
 19 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR                 40.38      40.11 SILV   
 20 Cepeda, Mariah F    10 FA-MR                  42.05      40.18 SILV   
 20 Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR                39.55      40.18 SILV   
 22 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      40.25 SILV   
 23 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR       39.11      40.35 SILV   
 24 Wong, Hayden G       9 LIAC-MR                39.44      40.43 SILV   
 25 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR                41.49      40.44 SILV   
 25 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                  42.24      40.44 SILV   
 27 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR       39.20      40.45 SILV   
 28 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 WISC-MR                42.08      40.46 SILV   
 29 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR                39.26      40.47 SILV   
 30 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR       40.96      40.50 SILV   
 31 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR                38.88      40.84 SILV   
 32 Brown, Cadence R    10 CSC-MR                 41.80      41.06 SILV   
 33 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR                41.42      41.13 SILV   
 34 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR                41.11      41.21 SILV   
 35 Nus, Jenna B        10 LBA-MR                 41.08      41.93 SILV   
 36 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      42.25 SILV   
 37 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR                 39.36      42.34 SILV   
 38 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR                 40.65      42.38 SILV   
 39 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR                38.78      42.39 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guglielmo, Ava S    10 LBA-MR                 42.10      42.70        
  2 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR                 42.02      43.36        
  3 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR                36.45      43.70        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:26.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.00 - 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:30.29    1:23.22 JO     
  2 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:26.99    1:23.38 JO     
                  39.27     1:23.38 (44.11)                                        
  3 Connor, Madison A   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:23.78 JO     
                  36.60     1:23.78 (47.18)                                        
  4 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:27.12    1:25.58 JO     
                  38.03     1:25.58 (47.55)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.35    1:25.66 JO     
                  40.17     1:25.66 (45.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR              1:27.99    1:26.42 SILV   
                  40.70     1:26.42 (45.72)                                        
  2 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR     1:30.56    1:26.55 SILV   
  3 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.97    1:26.63 SILV   
                  41.63     1:26.63 (45.00)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A    10 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:28.62 SILV   
                  38.93     1:28.62 (49.69)                                        
  5 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:28.81 SILV   
  6 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:28.61    1:29.34 SILV   
                  40.24     1:29.34 (49.10)                                        
  7 Siris, Madeline M   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.72    1:29.53 SILV   
                  41.76     1:29.53 (47.77)                                        
  8 Amato, Megan R      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.25    1:30.84 SILV   
  9 Zhao, Sophia        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.89    1:30.95 SILV   
                  40.49     1:30.95 (50.46)                                        
 10 Glaser, Olivia K    10 BBSC-MR              1:29.88    1:32.53 SILV   
 11 Maliagros, Alexand  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.85    1:32.55 SILV   
                  41.45     1:32.55 (51.10)                                        
 12 Chen, Amy *          9 Three Village-MR     1:30.03    1:33.43 SILV   
 13 Retzlaff, Claudia    7 Three Village-MR     1:36.43    1:35.59 SILV   
                  41.34     1:35.59 (54.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:34.49    1:38.99        
                  43.57     1:38.99 (55.42)                                        
  2 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LBA-MR               1:35.39    1:40.08        
                  46.19     1:40.08 (53.89)                                        
  3 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:37.29    1:43.00        
                  46.16     1:43.00 (56.84)                                        
 -- Patalano, Lauren G  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.81          DQ (55.85)                                        
 -- Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:17.28 (40.87)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace *   10 Three Village-MR     1:23.30    1:19.39 JO     
                  36.59     1:19.39 (42.80)                                        
  3 Han, Abigail N       9 LIAC-MR              1:24.66    1:20.33 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.33 (42.61)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abig  10 Three Village-MR     1:22.79    1:20.70 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.70 (42.22)                                        
  5 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               1:22.62    1:20.83 JO     
                  37.56     1:20.83 (43.27)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:21.68 SILV   
                  39.98     1:21.68 (41.70)                                        
  2 Gomerman, Raquel E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.66    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.84 (43.20)                                        
  3 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               1:23.85    1:22.02 SILV   
                  36.36     1:22.02 (45.66)                                        
  4 Breen, Margaret I   10 EHY-MR               1:23.51    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.78     1:22.72 (42.94)                                        
  5 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               1:22.11    1:22.78 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.78 (44.50)                                        
  6 Wong, Hayden G       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.19    1:22.82 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.82 (43.20)                                        
  7 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:22.97 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.97 (43.94)                                        
  8 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:23.38 SILV   
                  42.26     1:23.38 (41.12)                                        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR     1:26.71    1:23.55 SILV   
                  37.60     1:23.55 (45.95)                                        
 10 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               1:23.57    1:23.71 SILV   
                  41.45     1:23.71 (42.26)                                        
 11 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:23.94 SILV   
                  39.75     1:23.94 (44.19)                                        
 12 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR               1:23.19    1:24.12 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.12 (44.95)                                        
 13 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR     1:27.32    1:24.32 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.32 (44.03)                                        
 14 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.26    1:24.40 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.40 (44.60)                                        
 15 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:24.63 SILV   
 16 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.77    1:24.81 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.81 (45.48)                                        
 17 Golden, Alyssa       9 SSC-MR               1:26.98    1:25.22 SILV   
                  38.78     1:25.22 (46.44)                                        
 18 Cano, Adriana       10 CSC-MR               1:27.92    1:25.42 SILV   
                  42.19     1:25.42 (43.23)                                        
 19 Best, Alexa S       10 HYB-MR               1:27.08    1:25.97 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.97 (44.92)                                        
 20 Brown, Olivia        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.73    1:26.32 SILV   
                  39.69     1:26.32 (46.63)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, Sophia  10 BBSC-MR              1:26.33    1:26.38 SILV   
                  39.88     1:26.38 (46.50)                                        
 22 Maddox, Faith       10 SSC-MR               1:25.73    1:26.50 SILV   
                  40.41     1:26.50 (46.09)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Makenna B  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52    1:26.55 SILV   
                  41.29     1:26.55 (45.26)                                        
 24 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR               1:28.11    1:26.68 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.68 (46.26)                                        
 25 Dimaculangan, Anna   9 Three Village-MR     1:26.82    1:27.04 SILV   
                  39.92     1:27.04 (47.12)                                        
 26 Kang, Madison       10 BBSC-MR              1:26.81    1:27.30 SILV   
                  43.24     1:27.30 (44.06)                                        
 27 Tan, Sayjel E        9 BBSC-MR              1:24.21    1:27.32 SILV   
                  40.79     1:27.32 (46.53)                                        
 28 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR               1:25.38    1:27.34 SILV   
                  37.98     1:27.34 (49.36)                                        
 29 Cimino, Izabella K  10 FA-MR                1:26.65    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.18     1:27.80 (45.62)                                        
 30 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     1:28.55    1:27.90 SILV   
 31 Andrew, Fiona J     10 FA-MR                1:26.15    1:27.95 SILV   
                  43.22     1:27.95 (44.73)                                        
 32 Stromski, Morgan G  10 IA-MR                1:24.77    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.45     1:28.17 (46.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     1:26.11    1:28.67        
                  42.20     1:28.67 (46.47)                                        
  2 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:31.06        
                  42.87     1:31.06 (48.19)                                        
  3 Davis, Ava R        10 SSC-MR               1:27.72    1:31.26        
                  43.08     1:31.26 (48.18)                                        
 -- Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                1:26.30         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.24          DQ (49.36)                                        
 -- Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  37.63          DQ (42.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR     2:52.02    2:50.75 JO     
                  35.19     1:19.88 (44.69)     2:11.75 (51.87)     2:50.75 (39.00)
  2 Pette, Alexandra    10 HAA-MR               3:11.83    2:51.91 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.91 (39.83)     2:13.89 (56.98)     2:51.91 (38.02)
SILV - Division  
  1 Profeta, Jordan T   10 IA-MR                3:00.65    2:52.22 SILV   
                  40.24     1:24.58 (44.34)     2:13.16 (48.58)     2:52.22 (39.06)
  2 Lin, Hannah J       10 Three Village-MR     2:54.65    2:52.85 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.36 (42.65)     2:15.27 (52.91)     2:52.85 (37.58)
  3 Gomerman, Raquel E  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.51    2:54.60 SILV   
                  38.67     1:24.45 (45.78)     2:13.58 (49.13)     2:54.60 (41.02)
  4 Lee, Makayla         9 SSC-MR               2:57.75    2:55.12 SILV   
                  37.11     1:22.69 (45.58)     2:16.23 (53.54)     2:55.12 (38.89)
  5 Matheson, Hanna D    9 Three Village-MR     3:05.92    2:55.29 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.51 (43.09)     2:16.35 (54.84)     2:55.29 (38.94)
  6 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR     3:09.91    2:56.09 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.94 (44.02)     2:18.42 (53.48)     2:56.09 (37.67)
  7 Dimaculangan, Abig  10 Three Village-MR     2:56.27    2:56.47 SILV   
                  39.42     1:24.54 (45.12)   2:56.47 (1:31.93)                    
  8 Lee, Morgan          9 SSC-MR               3:02.34    2:57.68 SILV   
                  38.95     1:26.10 (47.15)     2:19.18 (53.08)     2:57.68 (38.50)
  9 Davidson, Dawn H    10 LIAC-MR              3:00.29    2:58.52 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.90 (46.32)     2:18.00 (51.10)     2:58.52 (40.52)
 10 Dean, Catherine A   10 LBA-MR               3:07.41    3:02.00 SILV   
                  40.91     1:26.85 (45.94)     2:18.21 (51.36)     3:02.00 (43.79)
 11 Herrera, Ciara E    10 BBSC-MR              2:58.56    3:02.04 SILV   
                  40.80     1:25.59 (44.79)     2:23.96 (58.37)     3:02.04 (38.08)
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A    9 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:02.15 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.37 (45.95)     2:23.19 (56.82)     3:02.15 (38.96)
 13 Wong, Hayden G       9 LIAC-MR              3:07.78    3:02.48 SILV   
                  40.85     1:27.70 (46.85)     2:19.51 (51.81)     3:02.48 (42.97)
 14 Okodogbe, Praise O  10 LIAC-MR              3:03.56    3:03.10 SILV   
                  39.48     1:25.04 (45.56)     2:22.52 (57.48)     3:03.10 (40.58)
 15 Crouchley, Carolin  10 LIAC-MR              3:01.52    3:03.13 SILV   
                  43.13     1:26.86 (43.73)     2:24.14 (57.28)     3:03.13 (38.99)
 16 Amato, Dorothy R    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.71    3:03.18 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.02 (44.91)     2:25.49 (57.47)     3:03.18 (37.69)
 17 Baiker, Amanda A    10 LIAC-MR              2:59.97    3:03.55 SILV   
                  41.57     1:28.95 (47.38)     2:20.90 (51.95)     3:03.55 (42.65)
 18 Park, Annette       10 LIAC-MR              3:01.27    3:04.16 SILV   
                  43.05     1:28.65 (45.60)     2:21.12 (52.47)     3:04.16 (43.04)
 19 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR     3:09.58    3:07.50 SILV   
                  42.19     1:29.80 (47.61)   3:07.50 (1:37.70)                    
 20 Larsen, Sarah E      8 LIAC-MR              3:04.94    3:11.39 SILV   
                  44.67     1:31.58 (46.91)     2:28.79 (57.21)     3:11.39 (42.60)
 21 Chun, April S        8 LIAC-MR              3:04.12    3:11.64 SILV   
                  46.32     1:34.56 (48.24)     2:30.26 (55.70)     3:11.64 (41.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR     3:06.53    3:14.51        
                  44.50     1:36.02 (51.52)     2:29.28 (53.26)     3:14.51 (45.23)
 -- Breen, Margaret I   10 EHY-MR               3:08.26         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  41.91     1:25.31 (43.40)     2:18.34 (53.03)          DQ (40.06)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR                28.52      28.14 JO     
  2 Bailey Williams, K  12 EHY-MR                 28.33      28.22 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                 28.62      28.37 SILV   
  2 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.73      28.51 SILV   
  3 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  12 LBA-MR                 28.46      28.52 SILV   
  4 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  28.85      28.66 SILV   
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 28.46      28.71 SILV   
  6 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR                 28.91      28.72 SILV   
  7 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                  29.47      28.85 SILV   
  8 Maio, Kate          12 BBSC-MR                28.62      28.92 SILV   
  8 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR       29.85      28.92 SILV   
 10 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR       29.84      28.96 SILV   
 11 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 28.68      28.98 SILV   
 12 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                29.40      28.99 SILV   
 13 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                  29.85      29.09 SILV   
 14 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       28.95      29.10 SILV   
 15 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR                29.60      29.15 SILV   
 16 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                28.61      29.16 SILV   
 17 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                28.63      29.19 SILV   
 18 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.70      29.26 SILV   
 19 Brown, Caroline     12 EHY-MR                 29.39      29.37 SILV   
 19 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 28.38      29.37 SILV   
 21 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      29.40 SILV   
 22 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR                 29.19      29.42 SILV   
 23 Drapala, Jenna M    12 CSC-MR                 29.27      29.49 SILV   
 24 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                29.72      29.50 SILV   
 25 McKee, Yesenia A    11 IA-MR                  29.39      29.51 SILV   
 26 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                  30.34      29.63 SILV   
 27 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                30.86      29.64 SILV   
 28 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                29.16      29.65 SILV   
 29 Smith, Meghan E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.98      29.67 SILV   
 30 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                30.77      29.74 SILV   
 31 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR                 30.80      29.76 SILV   
 31 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       30.09      29.76 SILV   
 31 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                30.48      29.76 SILV   
 34 Massari, Grace      12 FA-MR                  29.81      29.77 SILV   
 35 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      29.78 SILV   
 36 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR                29.76      29.81 SILV   
 37 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                  29.59      29.82 SILV   
 38 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                29.22      29.83 SILV   
 39 Cunneen, Elena C    11 IA-MR                  30.63      29.86 SILV   
 40 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.66      29.93 SILV   
 41 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR                30.18      29.96 SILV   
 42 Rodgers, Victoria   11 HYB-MR                 30.11      30.08 SILV   
 43 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 30.09      30.09 SILV   
 44 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR                29.27      30.11 SILV   
 45 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR       30.58      30.13 SILV   
 46 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.16 SILV   
 47 Saliou, Julienne    12 HYB-MR                 29.14      30.18 SILV   
 48 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR                30.41      30.19 SILV   
 49 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 30.59      30.22 SILV   
 50 Dixon, Taylor P     11 Three Village-MR       30.13      30.25 SILV   
 51 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR                 29.79      30.26 SILV   
 52 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR                 29.63      30.28 SILV   
 53 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR                 30.13      30.34 SILV   
 54 Knutson, Sophia     11 HYB-MR                 29.91      30.41 SILV   
 55 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                30.20      30.45 SILV   
 56 Barsony, Amber      11 HAA-MR                 30.15      30.46 SILV   
 57 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR                30.51      30.52 SILV   
 58 Renda, Tara L       12 BBSC-MR                30.29      30.58 SILV   
 59 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR                 30.06      30.61 SILV   
 60 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 30.45      30.82 SILV   
 60 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR                30.93      30.82 SILV   
 62 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      30.87 SILV   
 63 DiToro, Diana R     11 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.92 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR                 30.48      31.09        
  2 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                30.39      31.18        
  3 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR                 30.28      31.21        
  4 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR                30.91      31.48        
  5 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR                30.73      31.65        
  6 Lagattolla, Kendyl  12 IA-MR                  30.93      31.84        
  7 Scanlon, Teagan     11 WISC-MR                30.73      32.11        
 -- Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                29.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:01.00  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.00 - 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                1:02.09    1:01.07 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.07 (31.64)                                        
  2 Bailey Williams, K  12 EHY-MR               1:01.65    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.64 (31.94)                                        
  2 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.92     1:01.64 (31.72)                                        
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  12 LBA-MR               1:02.19    1:01.81 SILV   
                  30.02     1:01.81 (31.79)                                        
  5 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:05.86    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.85 (32.25)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.78    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.41     1:01.98 (31.57)                                        
  7 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:02.51    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.99 (32.24)                                        
  8 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR               1:01.06    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.20 (32.70)                                        
  9 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR               1:03.32    1:02.40 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.40 (31.94)                                        
 10 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR               1:03.28    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.65 (32.81)                                        
 11 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.78 (32.44)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.85 (32.65)                                        
 13 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     1:03.59    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.95 (32.80)                                        
 14 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                1:03.09    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.02 (32.65)                                        
 15 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.57    1:03.19 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.19 (32.76)                                        
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     1:02.42    1:03.28 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.28 (33.49)                                        
 16 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:03.84    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.28 (33.27)                                        
 18 Kennedy, Mikayla J  11 LBA-MR               1:04.55    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.29 (32.32)                                        
 18 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                1:04.30    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.29 (33.47)                                        
 20 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:04.39    1:03.54 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.54 (32.51)                                        
 21 Maio, Kate          12 BBSC-MR              1:04.18    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.94     1:03.55 (32.61)                                        
 22 Drapala, Jenna M    12 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.57 (33.09)                                        
 23 Brown, Caroline     12 EHY-MR               1:05.23    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.58 (33.02)                                        
 24 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR               1:03.21    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.59 (33.45)                                        
 25 McKee, Yesenia A    11 IA-MR                1:05.46    1:03.61 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.61 (33.36)                                        
 26 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.81    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.99 (33.44)                                        
 27 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR               1:04.89    1:04.31 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.31 (33.20)                                        
 28 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:04.04    1:04.40 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.40 (33.20)                                        
 29 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               1:03.73    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.53 (33.51)                                        
 30 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              1:07.17    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.68 (33.52)                                        
 30 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR              1:03.28    1:04.68 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.68 (33.39)                                        
 32 Commike, Samantha   12 FA-MR                1:05.98    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.73 (33.79)                                        
 33 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.00    1:04.79 SILV   
                  32.10     1:04.79 (32.69)                                        
 34 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.86 (33.42)                                        
 35 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.53    1:04.88 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.88 (33.60)                                        
 36 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.01 (34.13)                                        
 36 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.01 (34.10)                                        
 38 Smith, Meghan E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.08    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)                                        
 39 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR               1:07.34    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.06 (33.59)                                        
 40 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.21 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.21 (33.81)                                        
 41 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR               1:04.54    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.30 (33.98)                                        
 42 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.35 (33.95)                                        
 43 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR               1:06.07    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.16     1:05.36 (34.20)                                        
 44 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:05.37 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.37 (34.09)                                        
 45 DiToro, Diana R     11 LIAC-MR              1:07.52    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.46 (34.17)                                        
 46 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:07.38    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.51 (34.03)                                        
 47 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               1:04.81    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)                                        
 48 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:06.65    1:05.59 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.59 (34.61)                                        
 49 Massari, Grace      12 FA-MR                1:06.40    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.66 (34.44)                                        
 50 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.74 (34.59)                                        
 51 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.64     1:05.84 (34.20)                                        
 52 Marinucci, Sofia M  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.49    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.50     1:05.93 (34.43)                                        
 53 Dixon, Taylor P     11 Three Village-MR     1:06.01    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.01 (34.65)                                        
 54 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     1:07.02    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.08 (34.96)                                        
 55 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.92    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.14 (34.80)                                        
 56 Molinaro, Nicole T  12 CSC-MR               1:07.05    1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.75 (34.96)                                        
 57 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR               1:05.50    1:06.87 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.87 (34.97)                                        
 58 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                1:06.62    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.22 (35.13)                                        
 59 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR               1:08.16    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.30 (34.67)                                        
 60 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.56 (34.82)                                        
 61 Knutson, Sophia     11 HYB-MR               1:07.14    1:07.66 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)                                        
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              1:01.73   X1:01.04        
                  29.48     1:01.04 (31.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.22    1:08.30        
                  32.12     1:08.30 (36.18)                                        
  2 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.31        
                  32.39     1:08.31 (35.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:12.40  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.40 - 2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.41    2:11.99 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:03.55 (33.79)     1:38.84 (35.29)     2:11.99 (33.15)
  2 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR               2:13.55    2:12.23 JO     
                  28.54     1:01.06 (32.52)     1:36.66 (35.60)     2:12.23 (35.57)
SILV - Division  
  1 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                2:23.08    2:12.97 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.10 (33.56)     1:39.38 (35.28)     2:12.97 (33.59)
  2 Bailey Williams, K  12 EHY-MR               2:15.21    2:14.81 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.36 (34.24)   2:14.81 (1:09.45)                    
  3 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:17.24    2:15.05 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.40 (34.72)     1:40.62 (34.22)     2:15.05 (34.43)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     2:19.61    2:15.08 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.60 (34.57)     1:41.36 (34.76)     2:15.08 (33.72)
  5 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     2:14.25    2:15.14 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.06 (34.04)     1:40.17 (35.11)     2:15.14 (34.97)
  6 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:16.19    2:15.95 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.97 (34.44)     1:41.00 (36.03)     2:15.95 (34.95)
  7 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                2:20.89    2:15.98 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.45 (34.21)     1:40.40 (35.95)     2:15.98 (35.58)
  8 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR               2:17.64    2:16.07 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.04 (34.36)     1:40.53 (35.49)     2:16.07 (35.54)
  9 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     2:20.06    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.15 (34.56)     1:41.87 (35.72)     2:16.21 (34.34)
 10 Smith, Meghan E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.64    2:16.38 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:41.53 (36.07)     2:16.38 (34.85)
 11 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               2:16.62    2:16.93 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.67 (35.19)     1:41.86 (36.19)     2:16.93 (35.07)
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.18    2:17.30 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.59 (34.95)     1:42.08 (35.49)     2:17.30 (35.22)
 13 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:18.92 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.44 (35.51)     1:42.69 (36.25)     2:18.92 (36.23)
 14 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              2:21.24    2:19.06 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.35 (35.63)     1:43.04 (35.69)     2:19.06 (36.02)
 15 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                2:19.53    2:19.97 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.39 (36.69)     1:47.97 (39.58)     2:19.97 (32.00)
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:21.26    2:20.09 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.55 (35.33)     1:43.49 (36.94)     2:20.09 (36.60)
 17 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              2:20.80    2:20.30 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.81 (35.60)     1:43.69 (36.88)     2:20.30 (36.61)
 18 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.32    2:20.31 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.43 (36.40)     1:46.14 (36.71)     2:20.31 (34.17)
 19 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              2:23.37    2:20.54 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.66 (35.62)     1:44.23 (35.57)     2:20.54 (36.31)
 20 Brown, Caroline     12 EHY-MR               2:18.57    2:20.93 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.16 (35.68)     1:44.72 (37.56)     2:20.93 (36.21)
 21 Askinazi, Zoe       11 LIAC-MR              2:24.95    2:21.19 SILV   
                  32.71     1:08.76 (36.05)     1:45.19 (36.43)     2:21.19 (36.00)
 22 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR               2:20.27    2:21.27 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.94 (37.01)     1:46.80 (37.86)     2:21.27 (34.47)
 23 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR               2:19.79    2:21.70 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.71 (36.23)     1:46.79 (38.08)     2:21.70 (34.91)
 24 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.66    2:22.24 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.14 (36.73)     1:46.06 (36.92)     2:22.24 (36.18)
 25 Veit, Brennyn l     11 Three Village-MR     2:25.21    2:22.89 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.30 (35.84)     1:46.83 (37.53)     2:22.89 (36.06)
 26 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                2:21.02    2:23.02 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.09 (35.93)   2:23.02 (1:14.93)                    
 27 McKee, Yesenia A    11 IA-MR                2:23.52    2:23.44 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.53 (36.38)     1:46.29 (37.76)     2:23.44 (37.15)
 28 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              2:23.34    2:24.64 SILV   
                  33.14     1:09.65 (36.51)     1:47.93 (38.28)     2:24.64 (36.71)
 29 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR              2:25.38    2:24.80 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.16 (36.97)     1:46.64 (36.48)     2:24.80 (38.16)
 30 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR               2:23.82    2:25.39 SILV   
                  32.12     1:09.65 (37.53)     1:48.26 (38.61)     2:25.39 (37.13)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              2:16.35        XNS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              5:58.99  JO
              5:59.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.00 - 6:20.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              6:02.18    5:58.55 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.37 (34.93)     1:42.50 (36.13)     2:19.15 (36.65)
        2:56.05 (36.90)     3:32.68 (36.63)     4:09.60 (36.92)     4:46.63 (37.03)
        5:23.98 (37.35)     5:58.55 (34.57)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              6:07.11    6:00.57 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.29 (36.04)     1:45.15 (36.86)     2:22.52 (37.37)
        2:59.65 (37.13)     3:36.90 (37.25)     4:13.63 (36.73)     4:50.37 (36.74)
        5:26.31 (35.94)     6:00.57 (34.26)                                        
  2 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              6:08.37    6:05.07 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.43 (35.92)     1:45.72 (37.29)     2:22.83 (37.11)
        3:00.50 (37.67)     3:37.68 (37.18)     4:14.56 (36.88)     4:51.24 (36.68)
        5:28.47 (37.23)     6:05.07 (36.60)                                        
  3 Bailey Williams, K  12 EHY-MR               6:10.67    6:07.31 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.46 (37.26)     1:49.17 (38.71)     2:27.88 (38.71)
        3:04.84 (36.96)   4:19.04 (1:14.20)     4:56.51 (37.47)     5:32.90 (36.39)
        6:07.31 (34.41)                                                            
  4 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                6:15.68    6:10.94 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.93 (36.72)     1:46.03 (38.10)     2:24.31 (38.28)
        3:01.26 (36.95)     3:40.42 (39.16)     4:18.54 (38.12)     4:57.66 (39.12)
        5:35.27 (37.61)     6:10.94 (35.67)                                        
  5 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              6:10.95    6:11.24 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.63 (36.25)     1:45.72 (37.09)     2:23.92 (38.20)
        3:01.99 (38.07)     3:39.96 (37.97)     4:18.20 (38.24)     4:56.93 (38.73)
        5:35.21 (38.28)     6:11.24 (36.03)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     6:10.77    6:12.48 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.58 (36.82)     1:46.54 (37.96)     2:24.75 (38.21)
        3:03.96 (39.21)     3:42.18 (38.22)     4:20.52 (38.34)     4:59.13 (38.61)
        5:36.38 (37.25)     6:12.48 (36.10)                                        
  7 Brown, Caroline     12 EHY-MR               6:16.20    6:12.85 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.93 (36.06)     1:46.87 (37.94)     2:25.13 (38.26)
        3:03.22 (38.09)     3:41.82 (38.60)     4:21.09 (39.27)     4:59.96 (38.87)
        5:38.00 (38.04)     6:12.85 (34.85)                                        
  8 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR              6:03.90    6:13.44 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.60 (35.60)     1:44.54 (36.94)     2:21.91 (37.37)
        2:59.60 (37.69)     3:38.15 (38.55)     4:16.89 (38.74)     4:56.38 (39.49)
      6:13.44 (1:17.06)                                                            
  9 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              6:15.08    6:14.87 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.96 (36.93)     1:48.37 (38.41)     2:27.24 (38.87)
        3:05.68 (38.44)     3:44.81 (39.13)     4:22.79 (37.98)     5:00.49 (37.70)
        5:37.98 (37.49)     6:14.87 (36.89)                                        
 10 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:19.76    6:19.28 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.84 (36.96)     1:49.01 (38.17)     2:27.31 (38.30)
        3:05.78 (38.47)     3:44.70 (38.92)     4:23.70 (39.00)     5:02.63 (38.93)
        5:42.32 (39.69)     6:19.28 (36.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                32.30  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.30 - 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR                 32.61      32.20 JO     
  2 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                 32.43      32.29 JO     
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR                32.41     X32.07        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 32.49      32.58 SILV   
  2 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                33.09      32.98 SILV   
  3 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                34.53      33.11 SILV   
  4 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR       33.88      33.28 SILV   
  5 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 34.18      33.35 SILV   
  6 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  34.06      33.44 SILV   
  7 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR                35.14      33.65 SILV   
  8 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  34.99      33.73 SILV   
  9 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                32.98      33.76 SILV   
  9 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR                 34.28      33.76 SILV   
 11 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                33.74      33.83 SILV   
 12 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR                 33.64      33.88 SILV   
 13 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  12 LBA-MR                 32.63      33.98 SILV   
 14 Smith, Meghan E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      34.04 SILV   
 15 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR                34.39      34.09 SILV   
 16 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR                35.37      34.22 SILV   
 17 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       35.78      34.36 SILV   
 18 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 34.93      34.37 SILV   
 19 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                  35.26      34.40 SILV   
 20 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR                 35.70      34.56 SILV   
 21 Veit, Brennyn l     11 Three Village-MR       35.28      34.58 SILV   
 22 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR                35.32      34.64 SILV   
 23 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.14      34.65 SILV   
 23 Kennedy, Mikayla J  11 LBA-MR                 35.03      34.65 SILV   
 25 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                  32.61      34.66 SILV   
 25 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR                 34.87      34.66 SILV   
 27 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 34.05      34.68 SILV   
 28 Dyner, Emily C      11 EHY-MR                 34.65      34.69 SILV   
 29 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 35.72      34.70 SILV   
 30 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR       34.95      34.84 SILV   
 31 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR                 34.37      34.95 SILV   
 32 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                35.54      34.99 SILV   
 33 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR                34.60      35.01 SILV   
 34 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                34.72      35.03 SILV   
 35 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                35.97      35.13 SILV   
 36 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 35.13      35.15 SILV   
 37 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                  35.76      35.20 SILV   
 38 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR                 35.60      35.44 SILV   
 39 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.53 SILV   
 40 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR                 35.56      35.64 SILV   
 41 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      35.69 SILV   
 42 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                34.29      35.75 SILV   
 43 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       34.92      35.97 SILV   
 44 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                35.27      35.99 SILV   
 -- Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR                33.84     X33.67        
 -- Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR                 34.91     X35.49 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                  35.98      36.18        
  2 Knutson, Sophia     11 HYB-MR                 34.57      36.31        
  3 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR                35.12      36.36        
  4 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR                35.99      36.42        
  5 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR                35.52      36.58        
  6 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR                 36.03      36.76        
 -- Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                32.60         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:09.30  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.30 - 1:19.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR               1:10.42    1:06.67 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.67 (34.67)                                        
  2 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR               1:10.36    1:07.42 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:07.42 (34.80)                                        
  3 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:12.19    1:07.84 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:07.84 (34.80)                                        
  4 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:10.29    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  33.45     1:08.76 (35.31)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     1:12.53    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.69 (36.24)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:09.78 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.78 (35.46)                                        
  3 Drapala, Jenna M    12 CSC-MR               1:13.82    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.11 (35.89)                                        
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:13.84    1:10.23 SILV   
                  33.74     1:10.23 (36.49)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:10.95 SILV   
                  35.43     1:10.95 (35.52)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.50    1:11.18 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.18 (36.65)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR               1:13.08    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.32 (36.81)                                        
  8 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR               1:14.41    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.62 (36.75)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31    1:12.17 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.17 (36.39)                                        
 10 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              1:13.67    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.26 (37.37)                                        
 11 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:14.46    1:12.34 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.34 (37.18)                                        
 12 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                1:12.89    1:12.54 SILV   
                  35.79     1:12.54 (36.75)                                        
 13 Veit, Brennyn l     11 Three Village-MR     1:13.16    1:12.55 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.55 (37.07)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR               1:12.98    1:12.59 SILV   
                  35.82     1:12.59 (36.77)                                        
 15 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR               1:15.19    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.82 (37.39)                                        
 16 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR               1:13.17    1:12.88 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.88 (37.67)                                        
 17 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.96    1:13.13 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.13 (37.32)                                        
 18 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.83     1:13.31 (37.48)                                        
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     1:15.12    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)                                        
 20 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR               1:13.54    1:13.70 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.70 (38.03)                                        
 21 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:12.88    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.80     1:13.77 (37.97)                                        
 22 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:13.89    1:13.80 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.80 (38.24)                                        
 23 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR               1:14.80    1:14.04 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.04 (38.36)                                        
 24 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR              1:16.17    1:14.06 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.06 (37.81)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:17.53    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.24 (38.91)                                        
 26 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               1:16.12    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.42 (38.71)                                        
 27 McKee, Yesenia A    11 IA-MR                1:19.31    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.44 (37.81)                                        
 28 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.95    1:14.56 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.56 (39.82)                                        
 29 Medina, Andee       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.62 (38.53)                                        
 30 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.68    1:15.05 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.05 (38.04)                                        
 31 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                1:14.59    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.14 (39.00)                                        
 32 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:17.42    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.15 (38.96)                                        
 33 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  12 LBA-MR               1:11.62    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.40 (39.32)                                        
 34 Saliou, Julienne    12 HYB-MR               1:14.26    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.59 (39.31)                                        
 35 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.61 (39.18)                                        
 36 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.63 (38.84)                                        
 37 Dyner, Emily C      11 EHY-MR               1:14.06    1:15.74 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.74 (38.34)                                        
 38 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR               1:19.02    1:15.89 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.89 (38.85)                                        
 38 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:17.50    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.89 (39.39)                                        
 40 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:16.26 SILV   
                  38.11     1:16.26 (38.15)                                        
 41 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:14.99    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.33 (39.74)                                        
 42 McNamara, Jane      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.54    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.43 (39.93)                                        
 43 Maio, Kate          12 BBSC-MR              1:19.25    1:16.49 SILV   
 44 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.52 (39.22)                                        
 45 Arrascue, Sofia M   11 FA-MR                1:19.47    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.78 (39.81)                                        
 46 Pearce, Makayla E   12 LBA-MR               1:16.51    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.70     1:16.88 (39.18)                                        
 47 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:17.09 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.09 (39.53)                                        
 48 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.16 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.16 (39.08)                                        
 49 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.98    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.24 (39.29)                                        
 50 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:17.83    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.43 (40.57)                                        
 51 Lagattolla, Kendyl  12 IA-MR                1:16.49    1:17.73 SILV   
 52 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR               1:17.69    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.86 (40.48)                                        
 53 Scanlon, Teagan     11 WISC-MR              1:17.78    1:18.21 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.21 (40.62)                                        
 54 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:18.72 SILV   
                  38.12     1:18.72 (40.60)                                        
 55 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.93 (40.72)                                        
 56 Mulieri, Kelsey     11 WISC-MR              1:19.08    1:19.21 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.21 (40.35)                                        
 -- Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR              1:13.54   X1:13.43        
                  35.42     1:13.43 (38.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Somma, Angelina     12 LIAC-MR              1:19.08    1:21.72        
                  38.99     1:21.72 (42.73)                                        
  2 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.93    1:22.20        
                  40.29     1:22.20 (41.91)                                        
 -- Knutson, Sophia     11 HYB-MR               1:14.16         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.34          DQ (38.55)                                        
 -- Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.84         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:46.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                2:36.91    2:25.42 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:09.97 (36.69)     1:48.08 (38.11)     2:25.42 (37.34)
  2 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              2:30.34    2:28.95 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:13.34 (38.41)     1:52.29 (38.95)     2:28.95 (36.66)
SILV - Division  
  1 Veit, Brennyn l     11 Three Village-MR     2:39.71    2:30.90 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.81 (38.30)     1:52.47 (38.66)     2:30.90 (38.43)
  2 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              2:38.12    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.24 (39.26)     1:56.05 (39.81)     2:35.28 (39.23)
  3 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:43.38    2:39.76 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.72 (40.36)     1:59.12 (40.40)     2:39.76 (40.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 40.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      36.61 JO     
  2 Bailey Williams, K  12 EHY-MR                 37.76      37.19 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.30      37.24 SILV   
  2 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                  38.33      37.39 SILV   
  3 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR       39.83      37.55 SILV   
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                  40.14      37.63 SILV   
  5 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR                 38.01      37.84 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR       39.00      37.90 SILV   
  7 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                 38.10      38.09 SILV   
  8 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                38.36      38.12 SILV   
  9 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR                 38.08      38.13 SILV   
 10 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR                38.51      38.21 SILV   
 11 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR                 38.19      38.22 SILV   
 12 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR                38.66      38.33 SILV   
 13 Scanlon, Teagan     11 WISC-MR                38.40      38.39 SILV   
 14 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                39.25      38.42 SILV   
 15 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  12 LBA-MR                 37.40      38.71 SILV   
 16 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR                38.88      38.74 SILV   
 17 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                  38.99      38.98 SILV   
 18 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                  40.22      39.02 SILV   
 19 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR                39.68      39.15 SILV   
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K   12 LIAC-MR                39.42      39.29 SILV   
 21 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR                 39.87      39.35 SILV   
 22 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR       40.48      39.63 SILV   
 23 Massari, Grace      12 FA-MR                  40.09      39.76 SILV   
 24 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR                 39.19      39.92 SILV   
 25 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR                 39.14      40.04 SILV   
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR                 39.29      40.06 SILV   
 27 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                  39.89      40.18 SILV   
 28 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 39.97      40.21 SILV   
 29 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 40.27      40.45 SILV   
 30 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                39.93      40.53 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                  40.51      41.05        
  2 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                39.80      41.30        
  3 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR                40.06      43.01        
 -- Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR                39.55     X40.63        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:19.20  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.20 - 1:28.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR               1:19.42    1:17.24 ZQ     
                  36.49     1:17.24 (40.75)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR              1:21.33    1:19.21 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.21 (42.09)                                        
  2 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.13    1:19.28 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.28 (42.09)                                        
  3 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:20.40    1:19.88 SILV   
                  37.87     1:19.88 (42.01)                                        
  4 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.13     1:20.69 (42.56)                                        
  5 McKee, Yesenia A    11 IA-MR                1:19.93    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.39     1:21.47 (43.08)                                        
  6 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.74    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.53 (43.38)                                        
  7 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                1:24.42    1:21.59 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.59 (43.39)                                        
  8 Bailey Williams, K  12 EHY-MR               1:22.11    1:21.74 SILV   
                  40.36     1:21.74 (41.38)                                        
  9 Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR               1:23.54    1:21.89 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.89 (43.10)                                        
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.42 (43.36)                                        
 11 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                1:23.83    1:22.85 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.85 (42.67)                                        
 12 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  12 LBA-MR               1:22.90    1:23.59 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.59 (44.52)                                        
 13 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     1:22.70    1:23.62 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.62 (45.31)                                        
 14 Scanlon, Teagan     11 WISC-MR              1:26.90    1:23.63 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.63 (44.34)                                        
 15 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:23.69 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.69 (44.32)                                        
 16 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:24.80    1:24.17 SILV   
                  39.22     1:24.17 (44.95)                                        
 17 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:24.20 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.20 (44.50)                                        
 18 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:24.08    1:24.27 SILV   
                  39.76     1:24.27 (44.51)                                        
 19 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR               1:21.63    1:24.44 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.44 (44.76)                                        
 20 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR               1:27.91    1:24.50 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.50 (44.04)                                        
 21 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR               1:22.94    1:24.54 SILV   
                  40.61     1:24.54 (43.93)                                        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.86 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.86 (45.09)                                        
 23 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                1:27.88    1:24.92 SILV   
                  40.43     1:24.92 (44.49)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               1:22.86    1:24.96 SILV   
 25 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     1:28.47    1:24.98 SILV   
                  39.41     1:24.98 (45.57)                                        
 26 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.16 SILV   
                  39.76     1:25.16 (45.40)                                        
 27 DiToro, Diana R     11 LIAC-MR              1:24.33    1:25.27 SILV   
                  39.31     1:25.27 (45.96)                                        
 28 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.88 (45.29)                                        
 29 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:25.89 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.89 (45.95)                                        
 30 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:26.20    1:26.15 SILV   
                  41.03     1:26.15 (45.12)                                        
 31 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:26.01    1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.18     1:26.28 (45.10)                                        
 32 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:25.95    1:26.29 SILV   
                  41.01     1:26.29 (45.28)                                        
 33 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:26.54 SILV   
                  40.91     1:26.54 (45.63)                                        
 34 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               1:25.32    1:26.78 SILV   
                  41.64     1:26.78 (45.14)                                        
 35 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR               1:28.31    1:27.57 SILV   
                  42.29     1:27.57 (45.28)                                        
 36 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                1:28.15    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.68     1:27.80 (45.12)                                        
 37 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR               1:26.05    1:27.90 SILV   
                  40.60     1:27.90 (47.30)                                        
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:27.93    1:28.35 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.35 (45.78)                                        
 39 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:25.41    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.12     1:28.60 (46.48)                                        
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.82   X1:21.63        
                  39.22     1:21.63 (42.41)                                        
 -- Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.86   X1:26.33        
                  41.24     1:26.33 (45.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gaudet, Isabelle M  12 LBA-MR               1:27.62    1:29.77        
                  42.34     1:29.77 (47.43)                                        
  2 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:29.90        
                  42.35     1:29.90 (47.55)                                        
  3 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.02    1:30.27        
                  42.53     1:30.27 (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.59  ZQ
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:11.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.45    2:48.10 ZQ     
                  38.19     1:20.94 (42.75)     2:04.76 (43.82)     2:48.10 (43.34)
  2 Bailey Williams, K  12 EHY-MR               3:03.49    2:50.93 JO     
                  39.21     1:23.20 (43.99)     2:07.31 (44.11)     2:50.93 (43.62)
SILV - Division  
  1 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:59.04    2:55.85 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.75 (45.47)     2:11.49 (45.74)     2:55.85 (44.36)
  2 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              2:57.22    2:56.41 SILV   
                  40.20     1:25.64 (45.44)     2:12.65 (47.01)     2:56.41 (43.76)
  3 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              3:02.08    2:57.33 SILV   
                  39.57     1:25.45 (45.88)     2:12.25 (46.80)     2:57.33 (45.08)
  4 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                3:08.27    2:59.20 SILV   
                  40.82     1:25.58 (44.76)     2:12.51 (46.93)     2:59.20 (46.69)
  5 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR               2:58.90    2:59.36 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.67 (45.21)     2:12.69 (47.02)     2:59.36 (46.67)
  6 DiToro, Diana R     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.84    2:59.48 SILV   
                  39.58     1:24.90 (45.32)     2:11.53 (46.63)     2:59.48 (47.95)
  7 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               3:00.57    2:59.82 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.01 (45.44)     2:13.95 (47.94)     2:59.82 (45.87)
  8 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              3:04.04    3:02.18 SILV   
                  41.49     1:28.01 (46.52)     2:15.37 (47.36)     3:02.18 (46.81)
  9 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR              3:09.11    3:06.80 SILV   
                  41.65     1:28.05 (46.40)   3:06.80 (1:38.75)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              3:09.90    3:15.93        
                  44.76     1:35.83 (51.07)     2:25.65 (49.82)     3:15.93 (50.28)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.00 - 34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                  32.51      30.49 ZQ     
  2 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR       31.84      30.85 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR                 32.94      31.13 SILV   
  2 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      31.23 SILV   
  3 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR                32.35      31.26 SILV   
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR                 31.07      31.51 SILV   
  5 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                  32.69      31.86 SILV   
  6 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                  33.87      31.90 SILV   
  7 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR                31.75      31.93 SILV   
  8 Triglia, Jacueline  12 WISC-MR                32.67      32.11 SILV   
  9 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR                31.72      32.14 SILV   
 10 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR                33.25      32.15 SILV   
 11 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR                 31.14      32.16 SILV   
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      32.33 SILV   
 13 DiToro, Diana R     11 LIAC-MR                32.08      32.42 SILV   
 14 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR                 31.36      32.48 SILV   
 15 Drapala, Jenna M    12 CSC-MR                 31.52      32.55 SILV   
 16 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR       32.48      32.66 SILV   
 17 Maio, Kate          12 BBSC-MR                31.26      32.73 SILV   
 18 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR                 33.49      32.79 SILV   
 19 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR                 33.10      32.82 SILV   
 20 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR                33.29      32.98 SILV   
 21 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR                32.92      33.02 SILV   
 22 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR       33.90      33.19 SILV   
 23 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.27      33.28 SILV   
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR                31.87      33.35 SILV   
 25 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR                 33.12      33.55 SILV   
 26 Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.65 SILV   
 27 Knutson, Sophia     11 HYB-MR                 32.99      33.81 SILV   
 28 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR                 33.02      33.95 SILV   
 29 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR       33.67      34.05 SILV   
 30 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR                 33.02      34.14 SILV   
 31 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR                32.82      34.17 SILV   
 32 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR                33.17      34.28 SILV   
 33 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR                32.95      34.31 SILV   
 34 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.34 SILV   
 35 Dixon, Taylor P     11 Three Village-MR       34.29      34.38 SILV   
 35 Libohova, Anna      12 Three Village-MR       34.56      34.38 SILV   
 37 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR                33.18      34.56 SILV   
 -- Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR                33.95     X34.17        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                  34.53      34.61        
  2 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR                 33.04      34.69        
  3 Melgar, Noelle R    11 LIAC-MR                34.21      34.80        
  4 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR       34.38      34.83        
  5 Sciano, Amanda M    12 LBA-MR                 34.02      35.25        
  6 Gould, Gwen C       12 LIAC-MR                34.38      35.26        
  7 Dyner, Emily C      11 EHY-MR                 33.82      37.02        
  8 Saliou, Julienne    12 HYB-MR                 33.82      37.60        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:19.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia  12 IA-MR                1:14.64    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:07.10 (36.67)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.63    1:09.25 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.25 (36.68)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     1:13.27    1:11.27 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.27 (38.39)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:11.10    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.26 (39.11)                                        
  3 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.84    1:12.31 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.31 (38.56)                                        
  4 DiToro, Diana R     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:12.68 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.68 (39.42)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:13.08 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.08 (39.79)                                        
  6 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR     1:16.08    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.24 (38.96)                                        
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  12 LBA-MR               1:13.59    1:13.40 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.40 (39.64)                                        
  8 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     1:11.59    1:13.52 SILV   
                  33.20     1:13.52 (40.32)                                        
  9 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:13.66 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.66 (39.67)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.82 (39.47)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Mikayla J  11 LBA-MR               1:14.29    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.55 (40.26)                                        
 12 Brown, Caroline     12 EHY-MR               1:16.67    1:14.60 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.60 (40.02)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     1:14.50    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.71 (39.09)                                        
 14 Maio, Kate          12 BBSC-MR              1:15.39    1:14.77 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.77 (38.65)                                        
 15 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.01    1:14.95 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.95 (40.07)                                        
 16 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              1:19.11    1:15.28 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.28 (40.51)                                        
 17 Calabrese, Faith A  12 CSC-MR               1:17.52    1:15.32 SILV   
                  34.49     1:15.32 (40.83)                                        
 18 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:15.65 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.65 (41.47)                                        
 19 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:12.07    1:15.91 SILV   
                  33.39     1:15.91 (42.52)                                        
 20 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                1:17.90    1:16.43 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.43 (40.73)                                        
 21 St Thomas, Alyssa   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.49 SILV   
                  34.39     1:16.49 (42.10)                                        
 22 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.95 (40.60)                                        
 23 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.60    1:17.10 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.10 (41.35)                                        
 24 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:17.74    1:17.46 SILV   
                  33.50     1:17.46 (43.96)                                        
 25 Bernardo, Sophia M  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.02    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.50 (41.43)                                        
 26 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:18.65 SILV   
                  34.53     1:18.65 (44.12)                                        
 -- Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR              1:17.03   X1:18.46        
                  36.21     1:18.46 (42.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:16.17    1:19.76        
                  36.31     1:19.76 (43.45)                                        
  2 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR               1:15.58    1:19.95        
                  35.92     1:19.95 (44.03)                                        
  3 Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR               1:15.85    1:20.49        
                  35.06     1:20.49 (45.43)                                        
  4 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.06    1:20.66        
                  38.51     1:20.66 (42.15)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR               1:13.25    1:20.91        
                  35.91     1:20.91 (45.00)                                        
  6 O'Malley, Kate E    12 WISC-MR              1:18.48    1:22.66        
                  36.82     1:22.66 (45.84)                                        
 -- Okodogbe, Favour E  11 LIAC-MR              1:15.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.18          DQ (43.16)                                        
 -- Drapala, Jenna M    12 CSC-MR               1:13.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Knutson, Sophia     11 HYB-MR               1:18.67         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.50  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.50 - 1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR               1:11.27    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:09.46 (38.10)                                        
  2 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               1:10.80    1:09.49 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:09.49 (37.23)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR               1:12.87    1:11.00 SILV   
                  31.35     1:11.00 (39.65)                                        
  1 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              1:11.62    1:11.00 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.00 (37.59)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.24    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.80 (37.38)                                        
  4 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR               1:12.06    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.99 (38.24)                                        
  5 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.21    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.85     1:12.22 (37.37)                                        
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A  12 LBA-MR               1:13.63    1:12.84 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.84 (39.37)                                        
  7 Smith, Meghan E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11    1:12.99 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.99 (39.34)                                        
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.32    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.02 (37.92)                                        
  9 Skala, Sarah M      12 IA-MR                1:13.92    1:13.36 SILV   
                  32.85     1:13.36 (40.51)                                        
 10 Stroub, Mia R       12 WISC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.45 SILV   
                  33.01     1:13.45 (40.44)                                        
 11 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               1:12.92    1:13.72 SILV   
                  33.18     1:13.72 (40.54)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.79    1:13.74 SILV   
                  35.85     1:13.74 (37.89)                                        
 13 Grosskopf, Victori  12 Three Village-MR     1:15.39    1:13.79 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.79 (39.27)                                        
 14 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR               1:11.07    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.82 (39.72)                                        
 15 Dimaria, Jennifer   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:13.84 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.84 (39.78)                                        
 15 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     1:14.23    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.84 (38.59)                                        
 17 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     1:12.22    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.85 (38.86)                                        
 18 Casalaina, Livia E  12 LBA-MR               1:17.25    1:14.05 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.05 (39.65)                                        
 19 Drapala, Jenna M    12 CSC-MR               1:13.67    1:14.16 SILV   
                  32.51     1:14.16 (41.65)                                        
 20 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.75    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.23 (38.77)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.32 (40.07)                                        
 22 Horan, Brenna N     12 IA-MR                1:16.74    1:14.48 SILV   
 23 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:14.67 SILV   
                  33.83     1:14.67 (40.84)                                        
 24 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     1:18.15    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.98 (39.45)                                        
 25 Hoey, Onagh S       12 LBA-MR               1:16.77    1:15.01 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.01 (40.14)                                        
 26 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR              1:12.73    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.12 (39.82)                                        
 26 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.81    1:15.12 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.12 (40.28)                                        
 28 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.27    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.25 (40.83)                                        
 29 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              1:13.66    1:15.30 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.30 (40.29)                                        
 30 Kennedy, Mikayla J  11 LBA-MR               1:17.68    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.53 (41.42)                                        
 31 Cunneen, Elena C    11 IA-MR                1:18.60    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.60 (40.16)                                        
 32 McKee, Yesenia A    11 IA-MR                1:16.01    1:15.72 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.72 (38.70)                                        
 33 DiToro, Diana R     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.03    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.19 (39.83)                                        
 34 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.21 (40.91)                                        
 35 Vitale, Megan T     11 LBA-MR               1:16.85    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.28 (40.40)                                        
 36 Dixon, Taylor P     11 Three Village-MR     1:18.24    1:16.42 SILV   
                  35.62     1:16.42 (40.80)                                        
 37 Andrade, Daniela E  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.39    1:16.48 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.48 (40.09)                                        
 38 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               1:16.28    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.50 (40.59)                                        
 39 Johannsen, Erin     11 HAA-MR               1:17.52    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.60 (40.84)                                        
 40 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR     1:18.00    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.67 (40.63)                                        
 41 Nichtern, Reilly R  11 LBA-MR               1:16.59    1:16.81 SILV   
                  33.98     1:16.81 (42.83)                                        
 42 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                1:15.83    1:16.85 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.85 (39.69)                                        
 43 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.45    1:17.05 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.05 (41.06)                                        
 44 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.42    1:17.68 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.68 (40.90)                                        
 45 Zhang, Michelle M   12 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.72 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.72 (42.06)                                        
 46 Williamson, Jaila   12 FA-MR                1:18.20    1:17.98 SILV   
                  35.26     1:17.98 (42.72)                                        
 47 Maio, Kate          12 BBSC-MR              1:17.45    1:18.02 SILV   
                  35.79     1:18.02 (42.23)                                        
 48 Libohova, Emma *    12 Three Village-MR     1:17.10    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.09 (40.17)                                        
 49 Massari, Grace      12 FA-MR                1:18.32    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.36 (41.07)                                        
 -- Dean, Lauren E      12 LBA-MR               1:11.39   X1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.98 (39.07)                                        
 -- Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.98   X1:18.06        
                  35.15     1:18.06 (42.91)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fusaro, Jessie L    11 SSC-MR               1:18.18    1:20.68        
                  36.90     1:20.68 (43.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:29.50  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.50 - 2:48.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Raimondi, Francesc  12 LIAC-MR              2:30.06    2:27.69 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:11.64 (39.30)     1:55.59 (43.95)     2:27.69 (32.10)
  2 Anderson, Emma R    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.74    2:28.35 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.27 (37.78)     1:54.65 (42.38)     2:28.35 (33.70)
SILV - Division  
  1 Collins, Payton R   12 CSC-MR               2:35.63    2:31.53 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.59 (37.96)     1:57.30 (47.71)     2:31.53 (34.23)
  2 Watson, Samantha S  11 SSC-MR               2:31.92    2:32.12 SILV   
                  33.10     1:13.57 (40.47)     1:56.95 (43.38)     2:32.12 (35.17)
  3 Foley, Lola G       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.37    2:32.38 SILV   
                  32.76     1:14.68 (41.92)     1:59.27 (44.59)     2:32.38 (33.11)
  4 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               2:34.22    2:32.50 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.42 (39.87)     1:59.40 (45.98)     2:32.50 (33.10)
  5 Bailey Williams, K  12 EHY-MR               2:34.06    2:33.20 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.70 (39.16)     2:00.24 (45.54)     2:33.20 (32.96)
  6 Smith, Meghan E     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.16    2:33.56 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.14 (38.53)     2:00.15 (49.01)     2:33.56 (33.41)
  7 Phelan, Denise G    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.69    2:33.79 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.72 (38.87)     1:57.68 (43.96)     2:33.79 (36.11)
  8 Clayton, Caelan     11 HYB-MR               2:34.99    2:33.80 SILV   
                  30.86     1:10.86 (40.00)     1:59.92 (49.06)     2:33.80 (33.88)
  9 Chen, Jessica Z     11 Three Village-MR     2:38.22    2:34.39 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.70 (38.93)     2:00.10 (47.40)     2:34.39 (34.29)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     2:37.23    2:34.47 SILV   
                  35.51     1:11.23 (35.72)     2:00.17 (48.94)     2:34.47 (34.30)
 11 Heppner, Kathryn C  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.44    2:35.53 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.05 (40.04)     1:59.30 (43.25)     2:35.53 (36.23)
 12 Kamor, Adriana T    12 LIAC-MR              2:33.99    2:35.62 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.89 (40.77)     2:01.87 (44.98)     2:35.62 (33.75)
 13 Nakken, Lena K      12 IA-MR                2:39.82    2:35.64 SILV   
                  35.50     1:16.30 (40.80)     2:00.79 (44.49)     2:35.64 (34.85)
 14 Haag, Brooke N      11 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.71 SILV   
                  37.54     1:14.34 (36.80)     2:01.85 (47.51)     2:35.71 (33.86)
 15 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR     2:37.98    2:36.46 SILV   
                  36.99     1:15.73 (38.74)     2:00.61 (44.88)     2:36.46 (35.85)
 16 Brown, Caroline     12 EHY-MR               2:35.85    2:36.64 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.71 (40.10)     2:01.46 (47.75)     2:36.64 (35.18)
 16 Brady, Kathryn A    12 IA-MR                2:36.53    2:36.64 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.89 (39.59)     2:01.16 (45.27)     2:36.64 (35.48)
 18 Creagh, Shannon M   12 BBSC-MR              2:35.12    2:37.21 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.51 (39.24)     2:00.90 (45.39)     2:37.21 (36.31)
 19 Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:37.52 SILV   
                  33.33     1:14.78 (41.45)     2:01.43 (46.65)     2:37.52 (36.09)
 20 Elsasser, Caitlin   12 LIAC-MR              2:43.87    2:39.07 SILV   
                  33.55     1:14.89 (41.34)     2:03.06 (48.17)     2:39.07 (36.01)
 21 McNulty, Emma G     12 LIAC-MR              2:36.28    2:39.24 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.57 (40.76)     2:04.08 (47.51)     2:39.24 (35.16)
 22 Kazlauskas, Saige   12 HAA-MR               2:38.16    2:39.64 SILV   
                  32.81     1:11.69 (38.88)     2:02.19 (50.50)     2:39.64 (37.45)
 23 O'Hagan, Ciara E    12 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:39.85 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.32 (43.38)     2:04.37 (44.05)     2:39.85 (35.48)
 24 Sanchez, Simone     11 HYB-MR               2:42.72    2:40.42 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.06 (41.07)     2:02.69 (44.63)     2:40.42 (37.73)
 25 Yi, Kathryn         12 BBSC-MR              2:40.43    2:40.95 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.23 (38.65)     2:02.46 (48.23)     2:40.95 (38.49)
 26 DiToro, Diana R     11 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:41.01 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.77 (42.11)     2:03.94 (47.17)     2:41.01 (37.07)
 27 McKee, Yesenia A    11 IA-MR                2:42.36    2:41.35 SILV   
                  37.39     1:18.64 (41.25)     2:05.33 (46.69)     2:41.35 (36.02)
 28 Leng, Claire        11 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.57 (41.21)     2:05.85 (49.28)     2:41.46 (35.61)
 29 Clark, Leilah T     12 LIAC-MR              2:40.18    2:41.83 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.70 (41.16)     2:06.95 (49.25)     2:41.83 (34.88)
 30 Scala, Melissa R    11 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:42.39 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.34 (42.53)     2:05.56 (46.22)     2:42.39 (36.83)
 31 Mutarelli, Kiera L  11 Three Village-MR     2:45.10    2:42.47 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.60 (40.47)     2:04.27 (49.67)     2:42.47 (38.20)
 32 Rubin, Kendall A    11 LBA-MR               2:47.22    2:42.64 SILV   
                  36.23     1:17.00 (40.77)     2:08.12 (51.12)     2:42.64 (34.52)
 33 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR               2:42.78    2:42.83 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.47 (40.63)     2:06.05 (50.58)     2:42.83 (36.78)
 34 Kennedy, Kiara E    11 LIAC-MR              2:38.17    2:43.78 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.54 (40.38)     2:05.83 (50.29)     2:43.78 (37.95)
 35 Modni, Hanna R      12 BBSC-MR              2:41.23    2:43.97 SILV   
                  38.68     1:19.39 (40.71)     2:07.54 (48.15)     2:43.97 (36.43)
 36 Dhanikonda, Sriya   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.97    2:44.38 SILV   
                  34.03     1:17.19 (43.16)     2:04.36 (47.17)     2:44.38 (40.02)
 37 Teplansky, Emily L  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.37    2:44.74 SILV   
                  36.23     1:19.46 (43.23)     2:08.58 (49.12)     2:44.74 (36.16)
 38 Pucilowski, Gabrie  12 SSC-MR               2:47.15    2:45.40 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.80 (41.03)     2:10.27 (49.47)     2:45.40 (35.13)
 39 Dzieciolowski, Sop  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.91    2:46.43 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.92 (42.11)     2:05.66 (46.74)     2:46.43 (40.77)
 40 Bolotova, Nicole    12 IA-MR                2:45.89    2:47.24 SILV   
                  36.54     1:22.14 (45.60)     2:13.73 (51.59)     2:47.24 (33.51)
 -- Castano, Tara M     10 LIAC-MR              2:46.69   X2:45.18        
                  37.02     1:16.79 (39.77)     2:07.84 (51.05)     2:45.18 (37.34)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Knutson, Sophia     11 HYB-MR               2:42.54    2:48.79        
                  35.88     1:17.21 (41.33)     2:09.75 (52.54)     2:48.79 (39.04)
  2 Vincent, Sarah R    11 LIAC-MR              2:44.82    2:50.43        
                  36.43     1:19.59 (43.16)     2:10.15 (50.56)     2:50.43 (40.28)
  3 Saliou, Julienne    12 HYB-MR               2:46.26    2:54.16        
                  39.20     1:22.17 (42.97)     2:16.11 (53.94)     2:54.16 (38.05)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:24.99  JO
              5:25.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Marone, Isabelle H  12 SSC-MR               5:32.50    5:23.31 JO     
                  34.01     1:17.26 (43.25)     1:57.77 (40.51)     2:37.20 (39.43)
        3:24.32 (47.12)     4:13.21 (48.89)     4:49.21 (36.00)     5:23.31 (34.10)
SILV - Division  
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR     5:27.70    5:25.06 SILV   
                  37.19     1:20.01 (42.82)     1:57.78 (37.77)     2:35.65 (37.87)
        3:24.74 (49.09)     4:12.95 (48.21)     4:49.98 (37.03)     5:25.06 (35.08)
  2 Mond, Jenna         12 Three Village-MR     5:49.00    5:50.63 SILV   
                  39.22     1:27.62 (48.40)     2:10.34 (42.72)     2:53.49 (43.15)
        3:42.79 (49.30)     4:33.17 (50.38)     5:11.98 (38.81)     5:50.63 (38.65)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia   12 Three Village-MR     5:38.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  35.16     1:17.95 (42.79)     2:01.25 (43.30)     2:43.33 (42.08)
        3:31.29 (47.96)     4:19.59 (48.30)     4:57.01 (37.42)          DQ (38.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                26.70  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.70 - 28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR                26.78      26.72 SILV   
  2 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR                27.08      26.78 SILV   
  3 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR                 27.04      26.92 SILV   
  4 Donnelly, Megan H   14 IA-MR                  26.99      27.00 SILV   
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR                26.81      27.07 SILV   
  6 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                  27.04      27.16 SILV   
  7 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR                 26.91      27.31 SILV   
  8 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR                 27.59      27.34 SILV   
  9 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.40 SILV   
 10 Carbone, Maddie V   14 IA-MR                  27.35      27.44 SILV   
 11 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR                26.85      27.45 SILV   
 12 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR                 27.92      27.56 SILV   
 13 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.84      27.59 SILV   
 14 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR                27.69      27.60 SILV   
 15 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR       28.71      27.62 SILV   
 16 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.66 SILV   
 17 Bradford, Alice     14 HYB-MR                 26.84      27.67 SILV   
 18 Brabant, Olivia R   14 EHY-MR                 26.75      27.70 SILV   
 19 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.72 SILV   
 20 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR       27.62      27.80 SILV   
 21 Courtney, Rian O    14 LBA-MR                 27.78      27.97 SILV   
 22 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR                 26.81      28.00 SILV   
 23 McFarland, Darcy L  13 EHY-MR                 27.28      28.01 SILV   
 24 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.95      28.03 SILV   
 25 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR                 27.23      28.16 SILV   
 26 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR                28.74      28.20 SILV   
 27 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR                 27.49      28.25 SILV   
 28 Duffe, Nicole S     14 HYB-MR                 27.43      28.31 SILV   
 28 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.31 SILV   
 30 Rogalle, Emily C    14 CSC-MR                 27.27      28.36 SILV   
 31 Kramer, Kylie S     14 Three Village-MR       27.86      28.37 SILV   
 32 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR                27.83      28.43 SILV   
 32 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR                 28.51      28.43 SILV   
 34 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.71      28.45 SILV   
 35 Ramon, Amy Y        13 LBA-MR                 28.25      28.53 SILV   
 36 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR                28.51      28.54 SILV   
 37 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                  28.11      28.57 SILV   
 38 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR                 28.34      28.60 SILV   
 39 Hoge, Maggie M      14 WISC-MR                27.82      28.62 SILV   
 40 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.69 SILV   
 41 Fox, Rieley         13 WISC-MR                27.96      28.78 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR                28.48      28.80        
  2 Nasta, Gianna N     14 SSC-MR                 28.67      28.95        
  3 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR                28.55      28.97        
  4 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                  28.60      28.98        
  5 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR                 28.77      29.04        
  6 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR                28.09      29.11        
  7 Sroka, Gabriela     14 FA-MR                  28.59      29.15        
  8 Chernik, Alannah R  14 CSC-MR                 27.75      29.21        
  9 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR                 28.57      29.23        
 10 Gucciardo, Gianna   14 LIAC-MR                28.61      29.34        
 11 Gibson, Grace M     14 LBA-MR                 28.69      29.64        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
                57.50  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.50 - 1:03.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR                57.83      57.99 SILV   
                  27.85       57.99 (30.14)                                        
  2 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR                59.84      58.10 SILV   
                  28.22       58.10 (29.88)                                        
  3 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR                58.40      58.14 SILV   
                  28.00       58.14 (30.14)                                        
  4 Cano, Andrea        14 CSC-MR                 58.35      58.70 SILV   
                  28.50       58.70 (30.20)                                        
  5 Griskie, Chloe M    13 HAA-MR                 57.68      58.96 SILV   
                  28.55       58.96 (30.41)                                        
  6 Carbone, Maddie V   14 IA-MR                  58.51      59.02 SILV   
                  28.39       59.02 (30.63)                                        
  7 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR                 59.00      59.06 SILV   
                  28.64       59.06 (30.42)                                        
  8 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR                59.50      59.15 SILV   
                  28.06       59.15 (31.09)                                        
  9 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.58      59.43 SILV   
                  29.08       59.43 (30.35)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR                59.06      59.47 SILV   
                  28.27       59.47 (31.20)                                        
 11 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR                58.86      59.69 SILV   
                  28.65       59.69 (31.04)                                        
 12 Kramer, Kylie S     14 Three Village-MR       58.90      59.76 SILV   
                  29.19       59.76 (30.57)                                        
 13 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:01.25      59.90 SILV   
                  28.61       59.90 (31.29)                                        
 14 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR       59.47      59.91 SILV   
                  28.50       59.91 (31.41)                                        
 14 Kaufman, Lexi A     13 HYB-MR                 59.50      59.91 SILV   
                  28.69       59.91 (31.22)                                        
 16 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR                 58.93      59.97 SILV   
                  28.80       59.97 (31.17)                                        
 17 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.89    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.05 (31.46)                                        
 18 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR                58.88    1:00.19 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.19 (31.18)                                        
 19 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:00.04    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.21 (31.57)                                        
 20 Duffe, Nicole S     14 HYB-MR               1:00.14    1:00.42 SILV   
                  29.24     1:00.42 (31.18)                                        
 21 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.51    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR       59.44    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)                                        
 23 Bradford, Alice     14 HYB-MR                 58.98    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.65 (31.89)                                        
 24 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               1:00.38    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.67 (31.27)                                        
 24 Brabant, Olivia R   14 EHY-MR                 57.86    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.67 (31.45)                                        
 26 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR                 59.31    1:00.78 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.78 (32.32)                                        
 27 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:00.12    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.79 (31.22)                                        
 28 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR                 58.96    1:00.95 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.95 (31.32)                                        
 29 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:00.48    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.06 (31.67)                                        
 30 Chernik, Alannah R  14 CSC-MR               1:01.33    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.47 (32.07)                                        
 31 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR                 58.78    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.50 (32.06)                                        
 32 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:01.37    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.52 (31.73)                                        
 33 McFarland, Darcy L  13 EHY-MR               1:00.50    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.59 (31.94)                                        
 34 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              1:00.85    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.66 (32.42)                                        
 35 Hoge, Maggie M      14 WISC-MR              1:02.18    1:01.86 SILV   
                  30.05     1:01.86 (31.81)                                        
 36 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.96 (32.50)                                        
 37 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                1:02.24    1:02.04 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.04 (31.81)                                        
 38 Ramon, Amy Y        13 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.06 (32.29)                                        
 39 Rogalle, Emily C    14 CSC-MR                 59.76    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.18     1:02.22 (33.04)                                        
 40 Myrianthopoulos, L  13 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.24 (32.45)                                        
 41 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR               1:01.91    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.30 (32.41)                                        
 42 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR     1:02.15    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.33 (32.69)                                        
 43 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)                                        
 44 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.59    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.46 (32.87)                                        
 45 Nasta, Gianna N     14 SSC-MR               1:02.18    1:02.63 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.63 (32.38)                                        
 46 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:01.57    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.65 (32.78)                                        
 47 Courtney, Rian O    14 LBA-MR               1:01.97    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.74 (32.32)                                        
 48 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               1:02.64    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)                                        
 48 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              1:01.90    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.91 (32.94)                                        
 50 Gucciardo, Gianna   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:02.97 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.97 (32.84)                                        
 51 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               1:01.74    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.02 (32.96)                                        
 52 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               1:01.29    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.05 (33.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.11        
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)                                        
  2 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.36        
                  30.72     1:03.36 (32.64)                                        
  3 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:03.38        
                  30.39     1:03.38 (32.99)                                        
  4 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:02.80    1:03.42        
                  30.54     1:03.42 (32.88)                                        
  5 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.51        
                  30.33     1:03.51 (33.18)                                        
  6 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:02.43    1:03.64        
                  30.38     1:03.64 (33.26)                                        
  7 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:02.58    1:03.72        
                  30.44     1:03.72 (33.28)                                        
  8 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               1:02.07    1:03.86        
                  30.68     1:03.86 (33.18)                                        
 -- Fox, Rieley         13 WISC-MR              1:02.07         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:05.00  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.00 - 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     2:05.03    2:03.76 JO     
                  28.14       59.55 (31.41)     1:31.50 (31.95)     2:03.76 (32.26)
SILV - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.23    2:06.04 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.34 (31.50)     1:33.38 (33.04)     2:06.04 (32.66)
  2 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              2:08.65    2:06.93 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.78 (32.88)     1:35.45 (32.67)     2:06.93 (31.48)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               2:06.61    2:07.12 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.32 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.66)     2:07.12 (33.14)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:10.12    2:07.54 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.22 (32.48)     1:34.74 (33.52)     2:07.54 (32.80)
  5 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              2:09.76    2:08.10 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.10 (32.42)     1:35.19 (33.09)     2:08.10 (32.91)
  6 Kramer, Kylie S     14 Three Village-MR     2:05.13    2:08.12 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.82 (32.11)     1:35.14 (33.32)     2:08.12 (32.98)
  7 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.20    2:09.16 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.67 (32.97)     1:36.71 (34.04)     2:09.16 (32.45)
  7 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR               2:07.43    2:09.16 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.09 (32.60)     1:35.69 (33.60)     2:09.16 (33.47)
  9 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:10.88    2:09.56 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.59 (32.95)     1:36.42 (33.83)     2:09.56 (33.14)
 10 Griskie, Chloe M    13 HAA-MR               2:05.52    2:09.95 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.92 (33.24)     1:37.29 (33.37)     2:09.95 (32.66)
 11 Cano, Andrea        14 CSC-MR               2:07.56    2:10.27 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.47 (32.59)     1:35.93 (33.46)     2:10.27 (34.34)
 12 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:10.74 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.95 (33.03)     1:37.05 (34.10)     2:10.74 (33.69)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              2:08.94    2:10.83 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)     1:36.68 (34.47)     2:10.83 (34.15)
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:12.31    2:11.57 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.70 (33.55)     1:37.80 (34.10)     2:11.57 (33.77)
 15 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               2:09.77    2:11.73 SILV   
                  29.71     1:03.04 (33.33)     1:37.82 (34.78)     2:11.73 (33.91)
 16 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:08.61    2:11.94 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.76 (32.79)     1:37.66 (34.90)     2:11.94 (34.28)
 17 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              2:10.56    2:12.02 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.59 (33.80)     1:39.18 (34.59)     2:12.02 (32.84)
 18 Hoge, Maggie M      14 WISC-MR              2:11.02    2:12.21 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)     1:38.14 (34.49)     2:12.21 (34.07)
 19 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:10.70    2:12.82 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.74 (34.20)     1:39.18 (34.44)     2:12.82 (33.64)
 20 Duffe, Nicole S     14 HYB-MR               2:12.00    2:12.97 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.09 (34.11)     1:39.84 (34.75)     2:12.97 (33.13)
 21 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               2:11.60    2:13.49 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.72 (34.62)     1:40.52 (34.80)     2:13.49 (32.97)
 22 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               2:16.21    2:13.84 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.71 (33.41)     1:38.67 (35.96)     2:13.84 (35.17)
 23 Rogalle, Emily C    14 CSC-MR               2:10.13    2:13.96 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.75 (33.98)     1:39.47 (34.72)     2:13.96 (34.49)
 24 Nasta, Gianna N     14 SSC-MR               2:14.33    2:14.28 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.70 (34.45)     1:40.08 (34.38)     2:14.28 (34.20)
 25 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               2:16.43    2:14.41 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.04 (33.96)     1:39.55 (35.51)     2:14.41 (34.86)
 26 McFarland, Darcy L  13 EHY-MR               2:15.79    2:14.61 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.37 (34.07)     1:40.03 (35.66)     2:14.61 (34.58)
 27 Myrianthopoulos, L  13 LIAC-MR              2:13.40    2:15.00 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.89 (33.77)     1:39.97 (35.08)     2:15.00 (35.03)
 28 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:14.37    2:15.36 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.52 (34.03)     1:40.18 (35.66)     2:15.36 (35.18)
 29 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:15.69 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.57 (34.56)     1:40.59 (35.02)     2:15.69 (35.10)
 30 Ramon, Amy Y        13 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:15.86 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.86 (34.48)     1:41.43 (35.57)     2:15.86 (34.43)
 31 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR               2:14.16    2:16.11 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.61 (34.42)     1:40.42 (35.81)     2:16.11 (35.69)
 32 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               2:10.27    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.80     1:04.92 (34.12)     1:40.98 (36.06)     2:16.12 (35.14)
 33 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:15.75    2:16.35 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.01 (34.43)     1:41.43 (35.42)     2:16.35 (34.92)
 34 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               2:16.92    2:16.44 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)     1:41.90 (36.55)     2:16.44 (34.54)
 35 Gucciardo, Gianna   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.77    2:16.48 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.32 (34.12)     1:40.77 (35.45)     2:16.48 (35.71)
 36 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:16.29    2:16.53 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.08 (34.88)     1:41.29 (35.21)     2:16.53 (35.24)
 36 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.71    2:16.53 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.90 (33.43)     1:39.52 (35.62)     2:16.53 (37.01)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               2:14.63    2:17.66        
                  31.23     1:06.72 (35.49)     1:44.57 (37.85)     2:17.66 (33.09)
  2 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               2:16.84    2:18.21        
                  31.36     1:06.20 (34.84)     1:42.22 (36.02)     2:18.21 (35.99)
  3 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               2:14.85    2:18.67        
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:44.23 (37.61)     2:18.67 (34.44)
  4 Bradford, Alice     14 HYB-MR               2:14.50    2:18.68        
                  31.59     1:07.10 (35.51)     1:43.78 (36.68)     2:18.68 (34.90)
  5 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              2:16.62    2:18.96        
                  31.31     1:06.21 (34.90)     1:42.44 (36.23)     2:18.96 (36.52)
  6 Chernik, Alannah R  14 CSC-MR               2:14.43    2:20.44        
                  31.51     1:07.52 (36.01)     1:44.55 (37.03)     2:20.44 (35.89)
  7 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              2:14.62    2:20.97        
                  31.14     1:06.42 (35.28)     1:43.75 (37.33)     2:20.97 (37.22)
  8 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               2:11.48    2:21.34        
                  32.11     1:07.45 (35.34)     1:44.82 (37.37)     2:21.34 (36.52)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:32.99  JO
              5:33.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.00 - 5:50.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Emily A  14 LBA-MR               5:37.08    5:29.39 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:02.09 (32.53)     1:35.58 (33.49)     2:08.98 (33.40)
        2:41.99 (33.01)     3:15.85 (33.86)     3:49.53 (33.68)     4:23.36 (33.83)
        4:57.14 (33.78)     5:29.39 (32.25)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     5:37.76    5:33.54 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.64 (32.45)     1:34.99 (33.35)     2:08.59 (33.60)
        2:42.55 (33.96)     3:16.83 (34.28)     3:50.99 (34.16)     4:25.50 (34.51)
        4:59.95 (34.45)     5:33.54 (33.59)                                        
  2 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              5:39.51    5:36.80 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.66 (33.28)     1:37.67 (34.01)     2:12.05 (34.38)
        2:46.36 (34.31)     3:20.41 (34.05)     3:54.82 (34.41)     4:29.35 (34.53)
        5:03.79 (34.44)     5:36.80 (33.01)                                        
  3 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.69    5:39.28 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.20 (33.39)     1:37.18 (33.98)     2:11.26 (34.08)
        2:45.86 (34.60)     3:20.57 (34.71)     3:55.89 (35.32)     4:31.53 (35.64)
        5:06.72 (35.19)     5:39.28 (32.56)                                        
  4 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              5:43.30    5:41.85 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.56 (32.77)     1:37.18 (34.62)     2:12.25 (35.07)
        2:47.32 (35.07)     3:22.29 (34.97)     3:57.64 (35.35)     4:32.84 (35.20)
        5:07.79 (34.95)     5:41.85 (34.06)                                        
  5 Kramer, Kylie S     14 Three Village-MR     5:39.14    5:43.73 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.04 (33.16)     1:37.20 (34.16)     2:12.24 (35.04)
        2:47.53 (35.29)     3:23.08 (35.55)     3:58.88 (35.80)     4:34.24 (35.36)
        5:09.30 (35.06)     5:43.73 (34.43)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                5:34.73    5:45.17 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.47 (32.27)     1:35.39 (33.92)     2:10.70 (35.31)
        2:47.46 (36.76)     3:23.20 (35.74)     3:58.01 (34.81)     4:34.28 (36.27)
        5:10.20 (35.92)     5:45.17 (34.97)                                        
  7 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              5:40.20    5:45.27 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:39.38 (35.19)     2:14.51 (35.13)
        2:49.83 (35.32)     3:25.30 (35.47)     4:00.55 (35.25)     4:35.91 (35.36)
        5:11.20 (35.29)     5:45.27 (34.07)                                        
  8 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              5:45.38    5:47.23 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.94 (32.85)     1:37.57 (34.63)     2:13.00 (35.43)
        2:48.21 (35.21)     3:23.65 (35.44)     3:59.71 (36.06)     4:36.44 (36.73)
        5:13.07 (36.63)     5:47.23 (34.16)                                        
  9 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:46.04    5:48.53 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.73 (33.88)     1:39.74 (35.01)     2:15.22 (35.48)
        2:50.86 (35.64)     3:26.77 (35.91)     4:02.75 (35.98)     4:38.62 (35.87)
        5:13.98 (35.36)     5:48.53 (34.55)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              5:48.80    5:52.92        
                  30.12     1:04.43 (34.31)     1:40.22 (35.79)     2:16.40 (36.18)
        2:52.38 (35.98)     3:28.20 (35.82)     4:04.71 (36.51)     4:41.49 (36.78)
        5:17.96 (36.47)     5:52.92 (34.96)                                        
  2 Duffe, Nicole S     14 HYB-MR               5:50.36    5:53.24        
                  31.28     1:07.02 (35.74)     1:43.37 (36.35)     2:19.87 (36.50)
        2:56.23 (36.36)     3:32.64 (36.41)     4:09.27 (36.63)     4:44.76 (35.49)
        5:20.44 (35.68)     5:53.24 (32.80)                                        
  3 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              5:49.55    5:54.70        
                  31.16     1:06.61 (35.45)     1:42.76 (36.15)     2:18.72 (35.96)
        2:55.52 (36.80)     3:32.20 (36.68)     4:08.86 (36.66)     4:44.98 (36.12)
      5:54.70 (1:09.72)                                                            
  4 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               5:50.02    6:03.82        
                  31.17     1:07.19 (36.02)     1:44.75 (37.56)     2:22.69 (37.94)
        2:59.92 (37.23)     3:37.46 (37.54)     4:14.92 (37.46)     4:52.67 (37.75)
        5:29.37 (36.70)     6:03.82 (34.45)                                        
  5 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              5:46.15    6:05.14        
                  32.35     1:08.70 (36.35)     1:45.51 (36.81)     2:22.65 (37.14)
        2:59.64 (36.99)     3:36.45 (36.81)     4:14.11 (37.66)     4:51.39 (37.28)
        5:28.67 (37.28)     6:05.14 (36.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.60  SMAX
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.60 - 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donnelly, Megan H   14 IA-MR                1:05.87    1:05.81 SILV   
                  32.34     1:05.81 (33.47)                                        
  2 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              1:07.43    1:06.42 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.42 (34.06)                                        
  3 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:05.88    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.68     1:06.59 (33.91)                                        
  4 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.42    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.23 (34.62)                                        
  5 Griskie, Chloe M    13 HAA-MR               1:06.49    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.26 (34.32)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:07.49 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.49 (34.32)                                        
  7 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                1:10.35    1:07.52 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.52 (34.45)                                        
  8 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.95     1:08.12 (34.17)                                        
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A     13 HYB-MR               1:08.56    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.26     1:08.39 (35.13)                                        
 10 Kramer, Kylie S     14 Three Village-MR     1:09.03    1:08.50 SILV   
                  34.12     1:08.50 (34.38)                                        
 11 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:08.23    1:08.67 SILV   
                  34.00     1:08.67 (34.67)                                        
 12 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:08.74 SILV   
                  33.63     1:08.74 (35.11)                                        
 13 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              1:07.78    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.97 (35.50)                                        
 14 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.29 (35.54)                                        
 15 McFarland, Darcy L  13 EHY-MR               1:08.50    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.69     1:09.40 (35.71)                                        
 16 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               1:08.22    1:09.72 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.72 (35.70)                                        
 17 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               1:08.89    1:09.79 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.79 (35.70)                                        
 18 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.94 (35.61)                                        
 20 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.52 (36.21)                                        
 21 Nyhus, Amanda       13 HAA-MR               1:11.99    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.59 (36.72)                                        
 22 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.67 (36.32)                                        
 23 Brabant, Olivia R   14 EHY-MR               1:07.44    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.75     1:10.68 (35.93)                                        
 24 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              1:09.68    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.22 (36.56)                                        
 25 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:11.98    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.23 (36.79)                                        
 26 Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                1:11.91    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.24 (36.56)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Meghan     13 HYB-MR               1:11.48    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.28 (36.62)                                        
 28 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:09.38    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.34 (36.84)                                        
 29 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               1:10.29    1:11.59 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.59 (36.41)                                        
 30 Myrianthopoulos, L  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:11.62 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.62 (36.46)                                        
 31 Chernik, Alannah R  14 CSC-MR               1:08.82    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.80 (37.40)                                        
 31 Gibson, Grace M     14 LBA-MR               1:08.76    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.80 (36.88)                                        
 33 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:11.93    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.22     1:11.85 (36.63)                                        
 34 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.03 (36.99)                                        
 35 Courtney, Rian O    14 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:12.06 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.06 (37.72)                                        
 36 Bradford, Alice     14 HYB-MR               1:10.81    1:12.28 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.28 (37.52)                                        
 37 Vega, Sofia V       14 Three Village-MR     1:12.11    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.53 (37.25)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     1:12.33    1:13.27        
                  35.88     1:13.27 (37.39)                                        
  2 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              1:12.22    1:13.57        
                  36.40     1:13.57 (37.17)                                        
  3 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:12.31    1:13.93        
                  36.54     1:13.93 (37.39)                                        
  4 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:14.06        
                  36.11     1:14.06 (37.95)                                        
  5 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               1:12.08    1:14.08        
                  35.79     1:14.08 (38.29)                                        
  6 Fox, Rieley         13 WISC-MR              1:11.66    1:14.58        
                  35.58     1:14.58 (39.00)                                        
 19 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:07.99    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.26 (35.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:20.94 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.38 (34.89)     1:44.64 (36.26)     2:20.94 (36.30)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                2:20.36    2:22.30 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.34 (35.71)     1:45.00 (37.66)     2:22.30 (37.30)
  3 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:23.81    2:22.59 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.21 (35.25)     1:45.34 (37.13)     2:22.59 (37.25)
  4 Kramer, Kylie S     14 Three Village-MR     2:22.26    2:22.91 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.21 (36.35)     1:47.35 (36.14)     2:22.91 (35.56)
  5 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                2:22.98    2:23.12 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.33 (36.73)     1:47.78 (36.45)     2:23.12 (35.34)
  6 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              2:24.81    2:24.28 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.50 (35.86)     1:46.86 (37.36)     2:24.28 (37.42)
  7 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                2:27.34    2:25.29 SILV   
                  34.84     1:11.88 (37.04)     1:49.36 (37.48)     2:25.29 (35.93)
  8 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               2:22.52    2:25.59 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.58 (37.02)     1:49.36 (37.78)     2:25.59 (36.23)
  9 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               2:26.14    2:26.73 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.37 (36.42)     1:49.71 (38.34)     2:26.73 (37.02)
 10 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.15    2:27.68 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.92 (37.40)     1:50.92 (38.00)     2:27.68 (36.76)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              2:26.46    2:27.97 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.41 (36.98)     1:49.83 (38.42)     2:27.97 (38.14)
 12 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:24.21    2:28.18 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.55 (37.81)     1:51.12 (38.57)     2:28.18 (37.06)
 13 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              2:23.71    2:28.24 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.99 (37.14)     1:50.10 (38.11)     2:28.24 (38.14)
 14 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               2:26.64    2:28.60 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.74 (37.50)     1:50.99 (38.25)     2:28.60 (37.61)
 15 Brabant, Olivia R   14 EHY-MR               2:23.75    2:28.87 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.89 (37.21)     1:51.01 (38.12)     2:28.87 (37.86)
 16 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:27.96    2:29.25 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.68 (37.52)     1:50.95 (38.27)     2:29.25 (38.30)
 17 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               2:35.20    2:29.60 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.28 (37.99)     1:52.36 (39.08)     2:29.60 (37.24)
 18 Griskie, Chloe M    13 HAA-MR               2:25.98    2:29.91 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.04 (37.50)     1:51.57 (38.53)     2:29.91 (38.34)
 19 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               2:35.26    2:30.01 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.02 (38.92)     1:54.15 (40.13)     2:30.01 (35.86)
 19 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.18    2:30.01 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.77 (37.47)     1:51.85 (39.08)     2:30.01 (38.16)
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               2:35.99    2:30.24 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.38 (37.91)     1:52.46 (39.08)     2:30.24 (37.78)
 22 McFarland, Darcy L  13 EHY-MR               2:31.70    2:30.56 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.73 (38.63)     1:53.20 (39.47)     2:30.56 (37.36)
 23 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.48    2:31.47 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.70 (39.06)     1:54.14 (39.44)     2:31.47 (37.33)
 24 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:31.83 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.41 (38.44)     1:52.73 (39.32)     2:31.83 (39.10)
 25 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              2:34.70    2:32.33 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.26 (38.24)     1:53.72 (39.46)     2:32.33 (38.61)
 26 Myrianthopoulos, L  13 LIAC-MR              2:30.77    2:32.81 SILV   
                  37.19     1:15.52 (38.33)     1:54.51 (38.99)     2:32.81 (38.30)
 27 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:35.36    2:34.05 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.34 (39.27)     1:54.94 (39.60)     2:34.05 (39.11)
 28 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:35.75    2:34.96 SILV   
                  36.59     1:15.65 (39.06)     1:55.55 (39.90)     2:34.96 (39.41)
 29 Chernik, Alannah R  14 CSC-MR               2:29.35    2:35.33 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.12 (39.08)     1:55.23 (40.11)     2:35.33 (40.10)
 30 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              2:32.98    2:35.89 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.64 (38.87)     1:56.14 (40.50)     2:35.89 (39.75)
 31 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     2:35.09    2:36.15 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.35 (39.02)     1:56.57 (40.22)     2:36.15 (39.58)
 32 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     2:33.67    2:36.21 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.16 (39.90)     1:57.25 (40.09)     2:36.21 (38.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hoge, Maggie M      14 WISC-MR              2:33.99    2:36.41        
                  36.33     1:16.46 (40.13)     1:55.49 (39.03)     2:36.41 (40.92)
  2 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:36.55        
                  35.46     1:14.95 (39.49)     1:55.94 (40.99)     2:36.55 (40.61)
  3 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:34.40    2:40.79        
                  38.32     1:18.46 (40.14)     2:00.00 (41.54)     2:40.79 (40.79)
 -- O'Brien, Meghan     13 HYB-MR               2:35.27         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.80     1:16.85 (40.05)     1:58.04 (41.19)          DQ (39.38)
 -- Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               2:32.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               2:35.79         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:15.50  SMAX
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.50 - 1:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                1:17.01    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.16 (40.09)                                        
  2 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.92 (40.50)                                        
  3 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.22     1:17.21 (40.99)                                        
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     1:17.96    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.43 (40.98)                                        
  5 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:17.55 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.55 (39.39)                                        
  6 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:16.40    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.90 (41.10)                                        
  7 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              1:18.46    1:18.06 SILV   
                  35.57     1:18.06 (42.49)                                        
  8 Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                1:19.02    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.56 (41.77)                                        
  9 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.88 (41.56)                                        
 10 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              1:18.86    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.03 (41.22)                                        
 11 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR     1:18.70    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.51 (42.08)                                        
 12 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:19.57 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.57 (42.16)                                        
 13 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:20.67    1:19.75 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.75 (41.98)                                        
 14 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     1:17.96    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.40 (42.75)                                        
 15 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.64    1:20.56 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.56 (43.12)                                        
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     1:23.42    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.89 (42.10)                                        
 17 Gucciardo, Gianna   14 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.91 (42.90)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.51 (43.30)                                        
 18 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.51 (43.44)                                        
 20 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               1:20.61    1:21.63 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.63 (43.37)                                        
 21 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               1:20.84    1:21.88 SILV   
                  39.11     1:21.88 (42.77)                                        
 22 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              1:20.71    1:22.01 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.01 (43.36)                                        
 23 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.34    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.32 (43.89)                                        
 24 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               1:22.51    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.70 (42.62)                                        
 25 Nagle, Jennifer A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.42    1:23.47 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.47 (43.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cano, Andrea        14 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:23.50        
                  39.90     1:23.50 (43.60)                                        
  2 Ratel, Brooklyn E   13 IA-MR                1:23.49    1:23.51        
                  38.25     1:23.51 (45.26)                                        
  3 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               1:23.03    1:23.80        
                  38.87     1:23.80 (44.93)                                        
  4 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.15    1:23.95        
                  39.76     1:23.95 (44.19)                                        
  5 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:24.11        
                  40.08     1:24.11 (44.03)                                        
  6 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.65    1:24.73        
                  40.79     1:24.73 (43.94)                                        
  7 Gibson, Grace M     14 LBA-MR               1:23.41    1:25.69        
                  40.35     1:25.69 (45.34)                                        
  8 Schuppert, Nicole   14 CSC-MR               1:23.17    1:27.53        
                  40.73     1:27.53 (46.80)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:42.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00 - 2:56.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:48.27    2:34.87 ZQ     
                  33.96     1:13.61 (39.65)     1:54.52 (40.91)     2:34.87 (40.35)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     2:42.64    2:37.92 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:16.18 (39.98)     1:57.14 (40.96)     2:37.92 (40.78)
  3 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:39.13 ZQ     
                  35.26     1:14.88 (39.62)     1:56.49 (41.61)     2:39.13 (42.64)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.22    2:43.33 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.80 (40.47)     2:00.67 (43.87)     2:43.33 (42.66)
  2 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                2:46.39    2:44.59 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.58 (42.11)     2:02.11 (42.53)     2:44.59 (42.48)
  3 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              2:46.39    2:45.37 SILV   
                  37.68     1:20.01 (42.33)     2:02.45 (42.44)     2:45.37 (42.92)
  4 McKenna, Grace A    14 BBSC-MR              2:46.49    2:47.59 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.45 (42.63)     2:04.02 (43.57)     2:47.59 (43.57)
  5 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              2:44.76    2:48.90 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.08 (41.97)     2:04.79 (44.71)     2:48.90 (44.11)
  6 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:54.74    2:49.22 SILV   
                  38.55     1:22.96 (44.41)     2:06.70 (43.74)     2:49.22 (42.52)
  7 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:48.18    2:49.59 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.97 (43.43)     2:05.31 (44.34)     2:49.59 (44.28)
  8 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              2:51.25    2:49.97 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.92 (43.32)     2:06.52 (44.60)     2:49.97 (43.45)
  9 Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                2:54.22    2:50.05 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.04 (43.32)     2:06.56 (44.52)     2:50.05 (43.49)
 10 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.60    2:51.99 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.79 (43.12)     2:05.94 (45.15)     2:51.99 (46.05)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              2:49.26    2:52.11 SILV   
                  38.73     1:22.18 (43.45)     2:07.29 (45.11)     2:52.11 (44.82)
 12 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               2:52.25    2:52.68 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.71 (44.34)     2:09.00 (45.29)     2:52.68 (43.68)
 13 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     2:54.06    2:53.89 SILV   
                  39.94     1:23.77 (43.83)     2:08.61 (44.84)     2:53.89 (45.28)
 14 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                2:48.46    2:55.27 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.74 (44.31)     2:10.06 (46.32)     2:55.27 (45.21)
 15 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:47.52    2:55.50 SILV   
                  37.69     1:22.45 (44.76)     2:08.88 (46.43)     2:55.50 (46.62)
 16 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:56.24 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.76 (44.14)     2:10.27 (45.51)     2:56.24 (45.97)
 17 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:56.81    2:56.93 SILV   
                  38.84     1:23.45 (44.61)     2:09.51 (46.06)     2:56.93 (47.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               2:55.19    2:57.05        
                  40.07     1:24.98 (44.91)     2:11.79 (46.81)     2:57.05 (45.26)
  2 Kramer, Kylie S     14 Three Village-MR     2:56.56    2:57.29        
                  39.86     1:25.09 (45.23)     2:11.57 (46.48)     2:57.29 (45.72)
  3 Gucciardo, Gianna   14 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    2:57.51        
                  38.98     1:23.95 (44.97)     2:10.62 (46.67)     2:57.51 (46.89)
  4 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR     2:52.55    2:57.58        
                  39.15     1:24.71 (45.56)     2:11.31 (46.60)     2:57.58 (46.27)
  5 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              2:56.13    3:00.40        
                  39.41     1:25.92 (46.51)     2:12.97 (47.05)     3:00.40 (47.43)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.70  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.70 - 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     1:04.81    1:04.36 JO     
                  29.90     1:04.36 (34.46)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     1:05.03    1:05.50 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)                                        
  2 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               1:06.71    1:06.11 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.11 (35.84)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                1:06.47    1:06.37 SILV   
                  29.95     1:06.37 (36.42)                                        
  4 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              1:06.01    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)                                        
  5 Carbone, Maddie V   14 IA-MR                1:08.22    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.65 (35.35)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.74 (35.34)                                        
  7 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               1:05.99    1:07.75 SILV   
                  29.94     1:07.75 (37.81)                                        
  8 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               1:06.60    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.02 (36.36)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               1:08.27    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.05 (35.99)                                        
 10 Duffe, Nicole S     14 HYB-MR               1:06.67    1:08.10 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.10 (36.60)                                        
 11 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               1:07.91    1:08.16 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.16 (36.49)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.56    1:08.34 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.34 (36.62)                                        
 13 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:08.54 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.54 (36.88)                                        
 14 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:08.68 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.68 (36.74)                                        
 15 Levanti, Danielle   13 HYB-MR               1:11.35    1:09.05 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.05 (36.99)                                        
 16 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:09.16 SILV   
                  31.99     1:09.16 (37.17)                                        
 17 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.23 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.23 (37.34)                                        
 18 Lancellotti, Lily   13 FA-MR                1:06.98    1:09.60 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.60 (37.73)                                        
 19 Connors, Grace C    13 BBSC-MR              1:10.06    1:09.81 SILV   
                  31.55     1:09.81 (38.26)                                        
 20 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     1:07.72    1:09.86 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.86 (37.04)                                        
 21 Kaufman, Lexi A     13 HYB-MR               1:09.72    1:10.66 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.66 (38.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               1:11.36    1:12.03        
                  32.30     1:12.03 (39.73)                                        
  2 Nyhus, Amanda       13 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:12.25        
                  33.13     1:12.25 (39.12)                                        
  3 Tarbet, Bella A     13 EHY-MR               1:11.41    1:12.36        
                  32.84     1:12.36 (39.52)                                        
  4 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              1:11.45    1:12.52        
                  33.51     1:12.52 (39.01)                                        
  5 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     1:11.14    1:12.58        
                  33.69     1:12.58 (38.89)                                        
  6 Liebowitz, Arianna  14 WISC-MR              1:11.15    1:15.81        
                  34.81     1:15.81 (41.00)                                        
  7 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     1:11.59    1:18.84        
                  37.13     1:18.84 (41.71)                                        
 -- Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               1:07.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.90          DQ (37.40)                                        
 -- Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               1:08.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00 - 2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               2:34.26    2:25.26 ZQ     
                                1:07.98 ( )     1:45.64 (37.66)     2:25.26 (39.62)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR     2:29.56    2:26.37 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.65 (36.25)     1:46.90 (39.25)     2:26.37 (39.47)
  3 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:29.40    2:27.71 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.06 (36.20)     1:48.50 (39.44)     2:27.71 (39.21)
SILV - Division  
  1 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR     2:30.87    2:35.02 SILV   
                  32.15     1:11.37 (39.22)     1:53.31 (41.94)     2:35.02 (41.71)
  2 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:35.21    2:35.35 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.70 (37.79)     1:53.63 (42.93)     2:35.35 (41.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.11    2:37.44        
                  30.33     1:05.08 (34.75)     1:45.32 (40.24)     2:37.44 (52.12)
  2 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:35.72    2:43.93        
                  33.34     1:15.44 (42.10)     2:00.22 (44.78)     2:43.93 (43.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:21.20  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.20 - 2:41.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.09    2:20.15 JO     
                  31.16     1:08.04 (36.88)     1:48.74 (40.70)     2:20.15 (31.41)
  2 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR              2:21.87    2:21.10 JO     
                  30.33     1:07.27 (36.94)     1:49.30 (42.03)     2:21.10 (31.80)
SILV - Division  
  1 Chu, Sophia W       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.97    2:22.45 SILV   
                  30.60     1:06.26 (35.66)     1:48.82 (42.56)     2:22.45 (33.63)
  2 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR               2:24.09    2:22.86 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.49 (34.61)     1:50.17 (45.68)     2:22.86 (32.69)
  3 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               2:23.58    2:23.95 SILV   
                  30.17     1:08.40 (38.23)     1:51.27 (42.87)     2:23.95 (32.68)
  4 Gamble, Kathryn L   13 HYB-MR               2:23.31    2:24.03 SILV   
                  30.36     1:07.97 (37.61)     1:51.37 (43.40)     2:24.03 (32.66)
  5 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                2:24.97    2:25.15 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.63 (34.82)     1:50.53 (44.90)     2:25.15 (34.62)
  6 Griskie, Chloe M    13 HAA-MR               2:23.74    2:25.40 SILV   
                  30.40     1:07.28 (36.88)     1:51.64 (44.36)     2:25.40 (33.76)
  7 Hong, Katie         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.85    2:25.56 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.06 (36.99)     1:51.77 (42.71)     2:25.56 (33.79)
  8 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                2:28.31    2:26.27 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.51 (36.82)     1:53.13 (43.62)     2:26.27 (33.14)
  9 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               2:25.65    2:26.74 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.66 (36.84)     1:53.91 (45.25)     2:26.74 (32.83)
 10 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.30    2:27.65 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.15 (36.60)     1:54.53 (45.38)     2:27.65 (33.12)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              2:26.90    2:27.68 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.39 (38.18)     1:55.25 (44.86)     2:27.68 (32.43)
 12 Szydziak, Sally     13 WISC-MR              2:23.44    2:27.76 SILV   
                  30.82     1:08.38 (37.56)     1:53.52 (45.14)     2:27.76 (34.24)
 13 Kramer, Kylie S     14 Three Village-MR     2:24.81    2:28.41 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.02 (37.52)     1:55.55 (44.53)     2:28.41 (32.86)
 14 Piantanida, Carlot  13 LIAC-MR              2:29.97    2:29.75 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.59 (39.50)     1:56.08 (43.49)     2:29.75 (33.67)
 15 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.79    2:29.94 SILV   
                  30.12     1:07.30 (37.18)     1:53.92 (46.62)     2:29.94 (36.02)
 16 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               2:25.05    2:30.13 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.97 (37.88)     1:55.39 (45.42)     2:30.13 (34.74)
 17 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     2:28.36    2:30.93 SILV   
                  31.25     1:09.73 (38.48)     1:58.33 (48.60)     2:30.93 (32.60)
 18 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.10    2:31.66 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.88 (38.96)     1:56.30 (45.42)     2:31.66 (35.36)
 19 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.81    2:31.71 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.96 (39.50)     1:57.29 (45.33)     2:31.71 (34.42)
 20 Iaboni, Julia       13 CSC-MR               2:31.62    2:31.88 SILV   
                  33.64     1:11.77 (38.13)     1:58.78 (47.01)     2:31.88 (33.10)
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan  14 LBA-MR               2:29.20    2:32.25 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.26 (39.07)     1:59.17 (46.91)     2:32.25 (33.08)
 22 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR     2:33.21    2:32.34 SILV   
                  31.46     1:11.08 (39.62)     1:56.64 (45.56)     2:32.34 (35.70)
 23 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.36    2:32.52 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.38 (38.39)     1:59.22 (47.84)     2:32.52 (33.30)
 24 Kaufman, Lexi A     13 HYB-MR               2:34.94    2:32.79 SILV   
                  32.23     1:10.70 (38.47)     1:58.99 (48.29)     2:32.79 (33.80)
 25 Krolikiewicz, Emma  14 SSC-MR               2:37.19    2:32.91 SILV   
                  33.51     1:13.79 (40.28)     1:58.69 (44.90)     2:32.91 (34.22)
 26 Ramon, Amy Y        13 LBA-MR               2:35.54    2:33.57 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.49 (39.76)     2:01.03 (46.54)     2:33.57 (32.54)
 27 Davis, Bella        13 LBA-MR               2:41.39    2:33.84 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.54 (37.90)     2:00.06 (45.52)     2:33.84 (33.78)
 28 Gucciardo, Gianna   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.58    2:34.02 SILV   
                  32.09     1:12.56 (40.47)     1:58.32 (45.76)     2:34.02 (35.70)
 29 Rivera, Lauren M    14 IA-MR                2:40.89    2:34.41 SILV   
                  32.12     1:11.79 (39.67)     2:00.02 (48.23)     2:34.41 (34.39)
 30 Kirkland, Tiffany   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.20    2:34.77 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.47 (39.46)     2:01.00 (47.53)     2:34.77 (33.77)
 31 Modni, Josephine A  13 BBSC-MR              2:32.72    2:34.86 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.63 (39.85)     1:59.13 (43.50)     2:34.86 (35.73)
 32 Quinlan, Erin E     13 LBA-MR               2:38.80    2:35.03 SILV   
                  32.28     1:11.56 (39.28)     2:00.79 (49.23)     2:35.03 (34.24)
 33 Hoge, Maggie M      14 WISC-MR              2:37.21    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.98     1:14.97 (37.99)     2:01.98 (47.01)     2:35.28 (33.30)
 34 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:35.39 SILV   
                  32.66     1:14.30 (41.64)     2:00.61 (46.31)     2:35.39 (34.78)
 35 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR     2:39.57    2:35.73 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.10 (40.66)     1:59.91 (44.81)     2:35.73 (35.82)
 36 Coloma, Victoria    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:35.94 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.25 (40.06)     2:01.35 (48.10)     2:35.94 (34.59)
 37 Cano, Andrea        14 CSC-MR               2:34.27    2:36.01 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.82 (40.60)     2:01.54 (46.72)     2:36.01 (34.47)
 38 Brabant, Olivia R   14 EHY-MR               2:31.56    2:36.21 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.46 (39.77)     2:02.02 (48.56)     2:36.21 (34.19)
 39 Nyhus, Amanda       13 HAA-MR               2:33.58    2:36.45 SILV   
                  33.30     1:13.91 (40.61)     2:02.04 (48.13)     2:36.45 (34.41)
 40 Gerber, Maya        13 HYB-MR               2:38.98    2:36.54 SILV   
                  32.17     1:13.17 (41.00)     2:01.77 (48.60)     2:36.54 (34.77)
 41 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     2:35.19    2:36.88 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.14 (40.28)     2:00.49 (45.35)     2:36.88 (36.39)
 42 Mei, Alyssa M       14 SSC-MR               2:32.83    2:37.15 SILV   
                  33.22     1:12.62 (39.40)     2:00.14 (47.52)     2:37.15 (37.01)
 43 Duong, Patricia M   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.27    2:37.40 SILV   
                  34.47     1:16.09 (41.62)     2:00.98 (44.89)     2:37.40 (36.42)
 44 Tohill, Natalie A   14 SSC-MR               2:28.27    2:37.65 SILV   
                  33.58     1:14.28 (40.70)     2:03.37 (49.09)     2:37.65 (34.28)
 45 McFarland, Darcy L  13 EHY-MR               2:37.63    2:37.98 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.43 (39.56)     2:03.16 (49.73)     2:37.98 (34.82)
 46 Amato, Caroline H   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.85    2:38.14 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.82 (40.30)     2:03.74 (49.92)     2:38.14 (34.40)
 47 Bourquin, Alyssa R  13 BBSC-MR              2:35.54    2:38.67 SILV   
                  35.21     1:16.43 (41.22)     2:03.95 (47.52)     2:38.67 (34.72)
 48 Nasta, Gianna N     14 SSC-MR               2:39.18    2:38.95 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.12 (40.75)     2:05.07 (49.95)     2:38.95 (33.88)
 49 Przybylo, Allie     13 SSC-MR               2:40.17    2:39.83 SILV   
                  32.93     1:14.72 (41.79)     2:04.67 (49.95)     2:39.83 (35.16)
 50 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR     2:36.55    2:40.42 SILV   
                  33.41                             2:03.85 ( )     2:40.42 (36.57)
 51 Feigenbaum, Emily   14 HYB-MR               2:36.11    2:40.55 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.96 (40.93)     2:06.90 (49.94)     2:40.55 (33.65)
 52 Horne, Siobhan P    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.37    2:40.67 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.49 (39.43)     2:05.81 (51.32)     2:40.67 (34.86)
 53 Gibson, Grace M     14 LBA-MR               2:36.38    2:40.69 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.16 (39.06)     2:04.34 (48.18)     2:40.69 (36.35)
 54 Schneider, Stephan  14 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:40.80 SILV   
                  36.01                             2:04.63 ( )     2:40.80 (36.17)
 55 Rogers, Dayna M     13 FA-MR                2:38.75    2:40.85 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.23 (42.46)     2:05.89 (46.66)     2:40.85 (34.96)
 56 Martino, Samantha   13 LIAC-MR              2:38.31    2:41.27 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.46 (41.37)     2:04.98 (46.52)     2:41.27 (36.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Brien, Meghan     13 HYB-MR               2:38.54    2:42.70        
                  34.48     1:14.38 (39.90)     2:06.62 (52.24)     2:42.70 (36.08)
  2 Edmonds, Gracie R   13 CSC-MR               2:39.29    2:43.67        
                  35.94     1:20.70 (44.76)     2:08.05 (47.35)     2:43.67 (35.62)
  3 Goldaber, Hannah I  13 LIAC-MR              2:39.73    2:43.90        
                  35.92     1:16.79 (40.87)     2:07.47 (50.68)     2:43.90 (36.43)
  4 Chan, Rachel P      14 Three Village-MR     2:37.55    2:44.60        
                  35.67     1:16.85 (41.18)   2:44.60 (1:27.75)                    
 -- Roces, Mia D        13 IA-MR                2:37.44         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Azralon, Danielle   14 SSC-MR               2:28.47        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:03.99  JO
              5:04.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.00 - 5:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Defonte, Isabella   13 LBA-MR               5:17.37    5:02.66 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.43 (35.66)     1:44.40 (37.97)     2:20.65 (36.25)
        3:07.86 (47.21)     3:52.79 (44.93)     4:28.74 (35.95)     5:02.66 (33.92)
  2 Harkins, Hannah J   14 LBA-MR               5:15.73    5:03.87 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.88 (35.91)   2:28.17 (1:21.29)                    
            3:11.51 ( )     3:54.57 (43.06)     4:30.80 (36.23)     5:03.87 (33.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Freedhand, Malia J  13 LBA-MR               5:04.53    5:05.11 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.42 (37.40)     1:49.21 (39.79)     2:28.52 (39.31)
        3:11.01 (42.49)     3:54.92 (43.91)     4:30.46 (35.54)     5:05.11 (34.65)
  2 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR              5:09.83    5:09.93 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.79 (39.96)     1:52.31 (39.52)     2:31.03 (38.72)
        3:16.42 (45.39)     4:02.29 (45.87)     4:36.23 (33.94)     5:09.93 (33.70)
  3 Velazquez, Gabriel  13 SSC-MR               5:15.06    5:10.44 SILV   
                  32.05     1:10.40 (38.35)     1:48.11 (37.71)     2:26.84 (38.73)
        3:12.22 (45.38)     4:00.08 (47.86)     4:36.08 (36.00)     5:10.44 (34.36)
  4 Griskie, Chloe M    13 HAA-MR               5:14.80    5:10.61 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.82 (36.56)     1:48.15 (40.33)     2:27.37 (39.22)
        3:13.94 (46.57)     4:01.40 (47.46)     4:36.77 (35.37)     5:10.61 (33.84)
  5 Martinez, Mia N     13 LIAC-MR              5:04.60    5:11.70 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.63 (36.19)     1:50.50 (42.87)     2:30.64 (40.14)
        3:15.48 (44.84)     4:00.98 (45.50)     4:36.19 (35.21)     5:11.70 (35.51)
  6 Renna, Julia        14 SSC-MR               5:07.05    5:13.65 SILV   
                  30.04     1:08.89 (38.85)     1:49.96 (41.07)     2:28.89 (38.93)
        3:14.10 (45.21)     4:00.78 (46.68)     4:38.57 (37.79)     5:13.65 (35.08)
  7 VanManen, Hannah    14 LIAC-MR              5:11.58    5:14.04 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.58 (37.52)     1:49.46 (39.88)     2:29.44 (39.98)
        3:15.18 (45.74)     4:02.30 (47.12)     4:38.10 (35.80)     5:14.04 (35.94)
  8 Casement, Rachelle  14 LIAC-MR              5:21.31    5:15.02 SILV   
                  31.85     1:09.66 (37.81)     1:49.98 (40.32)     2:32.03 (42.05)
        3:16.67 (44.64)     4:02.28 (45.61)     4:38.74 (36.46)     5:15.02 (36.28)
  9 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR     5:24.86    5:15.26 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.35 (39.10)     1:50.33 (38.98)     2:29.11 (38.78)
        3:17.81 (48.70)     4:06.22 (48.41)     4:41.02 (34.80)     5:15.26 (34.24)
 10 Brabant, Olivia R   14 EHY-MR               5:21.63    5:25.37 SILV   
                  35.25     1:17.02 (41.77)     1:57.26 (40.24)     2:37.83 (40.57)
        3:26.67 (48.84)     4:16.14 (49.47)     4:52.34 (36.20)     5:25.37 (33.03)
 11 Muroff, Rebecca L   14 Three Village-MR     5:23.26    5:25.79 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.07 (40.96)     1:57.89 (41.82)     2:38.78 (40.89)
        3:24.58 (45.80)     4:09.94 (45.36)     4:48.87 (38.93)     5:25.79 (36.92)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                26.60  SMAX
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.60 - 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Caraher, Meghan R   15 IA-MR                  26.69      26.11 ZQ     
SILV - Division  
  1 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village-MR       27.75      26.78 AGTC   
  2 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                  26.64      26.97 AGTC   
  3 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR                27.16      27.18 AGTC   
  4 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR                 26.73      27.28 AGTC   
  5 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR                 27.63      27.57 SILV   
  6 Lettieri, Samantha  16 CSC-MR                 27.82      27.58 SILV   
  7 Cody, Rachel A      15 IA-MR                  27.52      27.65 SILV   
  8 Adams, Hayley N     16 Three Village-MR       26.67      27.67 SILV   
  9 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR                27.92      27.75 SILV   
 10 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR                27.68      27.76 SILV   
 11 Colefield, Sarah B  15 CSC-MR                 26.87      27.82 SILV   
 12 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR                 26.76      27.87 SILV   
 13 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR                27.30      28.15 SILV   
 14 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR       28.05      28.27 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR       27.71      28.35        
  2 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                  27.77      28.37        
  3 Giordano, Amanda M  17 FA-MR                  28.06      28.45        
  4 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR       27.37      28.49        
  5 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR                 27.90      29.02        
  6 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR       28.20      29.24        
  7 Davi, Julia G       16 WISC-MR                27.61      30.19        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
                57.80  SMAX
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.80 - 1:01.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DiTolla, Rachel L   16 Three Village-MR       58.15      58.07 AGTC   
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)                                        
  2 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                  58.80      58.25 AGTC   
                  28.06       58.25 (30.19)                                        
  3 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village-MR       58.37      58.32 AGTC   
                  28.35       58.32 (29.97)                                        
  4 Colefield, Sarah B  15 CSC-MR                 59.86      58.99 SILV   
                  28.12       58.99 (30.87)                                        
  5 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR                 58.14      59.20 SILV   
                  28.21       59.20 (30.99)                                        
  6 Tague, Grace E      15 BBSC-MR                59.98      59.45 SILV   
                  28.39       59.45 (31.06)                                        
  7 Cavallo, Isabella   15 CSC-MR               1:00.11      59.52 SILV   
                  28.64       59.52 (30.88)                                        
  8 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.29      59.59 SILV   
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)                                        
  9 Kranitz, Lindsay R  17 LIAC-MR                58.66      59.76 SILV   
                  28.29       59.76 (31.47)                                        
 10 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR       58.46    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.00 (31.53)                                        
 11 Chirico, Kasidy A   16 Three Village-MR     1:00.28    1:00.27 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.27 (31.12)                                        
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                  59.72    1:00.40 SILV   
                  29.19     1:00.40 (31.21)                                        
 13 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR                59.36    1:00.74 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.74 (31.40)                                        
 14 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.75 (31.45)                                        
 15 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR       58.72    1:00.78 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.78 (31.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.42        
                  29.14     1:01.42 (32.28)                                        
  2 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               1:00.37    1:01.44        
                  28.90     1:01.44 (32.54)                                        
  3 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR                58.93    1:01.49        
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)                                        
  4 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR       59.22    1:01.85        
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)                                        
  5 Renda, Alicia C     15 BBSC-MR                59.61    1:02.23        
                  29.91     1:02.23 (32.32)                                        
  6 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR                 59.90    1:02.40        
                  29.93     1:02.40 (32.47)                                        
  7 Ebert, Meghan P     15 Un-Hyb-MR            1:00.72    1:02.58        
                  29.46     1:02.58 (33.12)                                        
  8 Baker, Aileen G     17 SSC-MR                 59.78    1:02.82        
                  29.92     1:02.82 (32.90)                                        
  9 Adams, Hayley N     16 Three Village-MR       58.36    1:03.03        
                  29.81     1:03.03 (33.22)                                        
 10 Davi, Julia G       16 WISC-MR                59.49    1:03.39        
                  30.22     1:03.39 (33.17)                                        
 11 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:00.19    1:03.49        
                  30.12     1:03.49 (33.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.50 - 2:10.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Catizone, Victoria  18 CSC-MR               2:09.33    2:06.01 AGTC   
                  27.61       59.39 (31.78)     1:33.16 (33.77)     2:06.01 (32.85)
  2 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              2:04.53    2:07.25 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:01.64 (32.03)     1:34.41 (32.77)     2:07.25 (32.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     2:08.94    2:11.27        
                  29.69     1:03.25 (33.56)     1:37.44 (34.19)     2:11.27 (33.83)
  2 Kang, Madeline J    17 BBSC-MR              2:04.93    2:11.76        
                  31.00     1:05.03 (34.03)     1:39.32 (34.29)     2:11.76 (32.44)
  3 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              2:10.33    2:11.88        
                  29.68     1:03.34 (33.66)     1:37.60 (34.26)     2:11.88 (34.28)
  4 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR               2:08.53    2:11.96        
                  31.06     1:04.51 (33.45)     1:38.72 (34.21)     2:11.96 (33.24)
  5 Colefield, Sarah B  15 CSC-MR               2:08.45    2:12.00        
                  29.46     1:02.42 (32.96)     1:37.28 (34.86)     2:12.00 (34.72)
  6 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                2:09.59    2:12.47        
                  30.69     1:03.85 (33.16)     1:38.68 (34.83)     2:12.47 (33.79)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  SILV
              5:39.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.00 - 5:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR               5:39.35    5:37.28 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.56 (33.61)     1:37.46 (33.90)     2:11.91 (34.45)
        2:46.25 (34.34)     3:21.11 (34.86)     3:55.49 (34.38)     4:29.62 (34.13)
        5:04.17 (34.55)     5:37.28 (33.11)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              5:38.88    5:45.05        
                  29.89     1:02.82 (32.93)     1:36.56 (33.74)     2:11.05 (34.49)
        2:45.91 (34.86)     3:20.83 (34.92)     3:56.46 (35.63)     4:32.28 (35.82)
        5:09.20 (36.92)     5:45.05 (35.85)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.50 - 1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:06.44 AGTC   
                  32.36     1:06.44 (34.08)                                        
  2 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     1:08.06    1:07.01 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.01 (34.10)                                        
  3 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR               1:06.96    1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.39 (34.79)                                        
  4 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.56 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.56 (34.48)                                        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                1:07.48    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.65 (35.15)                                        
  6 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.85 (35.35)                                        
  7 Adams, Hayley N     16 Three Village-MR     1:08.42    1:08.97 SILV   
                  34.36     1:08.97 (34.61)                                        
  8 Chirico, Kasidy A   16 Three Village-MR     1:09.58    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.58     1:09.36 (35.78)                                        
  9 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.41 (35.51)                                        
 10 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               1:09.80    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.53 (35.75)                                        
 11 Ebert, Meghan P     15 Un-Hyb-MR            1:09.23    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.04 (36.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              1:08.40    1:10.64        
                  34.79     1:10.64 (35.85)                                        
  2 Byrne, Shannon M    16 SSC-MR               1:08.87    1:11.29        
                  34.42     1:11.29 (36.87)                                        
  3 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:12.37        
                  35.15     1:12.37 (37.22)                                        
  4 Davi, Julia G       16 WISC-MR              1:09.99    1:12.95        
                  35.57     1:12.95 (37.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.00 - 2:29.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR               2:22.55    2:20.57 JO     
                  32.72     1:08.07 (35.35)     1:44.24 (36.17)     2:20.57 (36.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Kontos, Kristina P  15 WISC-MR              2:22.76    2:22.61 AGTC   
                  33.41     1:09.07 (35.66)     1:46.48 (37.41)     2:22.61 (36.13)
  2 Boyle, Erin         18 IA-MR                2:23.49    2:23.67 AGTC   
                  33.63     1:09.35 (35.72)     1:46.13 (36.78)     2:23.67 (37.54)
  3 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     2:23.57    2:24.06 AGTC   
                  33.35     1:10.21 (36.86)     1:47.54 (37.33)     2:24.06 (36.52)
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa  16 Three Village-MR     2:25.41    2:24.40 AGTC   
                  33.39     1:10.43 (37.04)     1:48.27 (37.84)     2:24.40 (36.13)
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                2:28.61    2:24.55 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:10.23 (36.06)     1:47.61 (37.38)     2:24.55 (36.94)
  6 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                2:25.21    2:25.02 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.57 (36.19)     1:47.94 (37.37)     2:25.02 (37.08)
  7 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.48    2:25.03 SILV   
                  33.73     1:10.52 (36.79)     1:48.59 (38.07)     2:25.03 (36.44)
  8 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR               2:27.23    2:26.75 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.80 (36.99)     1:49.33 (37.53)     2:26.75 (37.42)
  9 Bernhardt, Sydney   15 Three Village-MR     2:28.39    2:27.61 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.15 (37.37)     1:50.15 (38.00)     2:27.61 (37.46)
 10 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:27.81 SILV   
                  34.06     1:10.83 (36.77)     1:49.33 (38.50)     2:27.81 (38.48)
 11 Adams, Hayley N     16 Three Village-MR     2:22.79    2:28.56 SILV   
                  34.83     1:10.96 (36.13)     1:49.74 (38.78)     2:28.56 (38.82)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              2:23.70    2:31.46        
                  36.24     1:14.45 (38.21)     1:53.38 (38.93)     2:31.46 (38.08)
  2 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     2:27.90    2:38.22        
                  37.42     1:17.84 (40.42)     1:58.19 (40.35)     2:38.22 (40.03)
 -- McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village-MR     2:29.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.37     1:11.69 (37.32)     1:50.39 (38.70)          DQ (38.97)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.20 - 1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lettieri, Samantha  16 CSC-MR               1:16.65    1:16.03 AGTC   
                  34.47     1:16.03 (41.56)                                        
  2 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              1:18.31    1:16.44 AGTC   
                  36.03     1:16.44 (40.41)                                        
  3 Adams, Hayley N     16 Three Village-MR     1:15.52    1:17.06 AGTC   
                  36.10     1:17.06 (40.96)                                        
  4 Woytovich, Annalis  17 SSC-MR               1:18.15    1:17.19 AGTC   
                  36.71     1:17.19 (40.48)                                        
  5 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               1:17.01    1:17.30 AGTC   
                  36.99     1:17.30 (40.31)                                        
  6 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                1:15.49    1:17.34 AGTC   
                  35.98     1:17.34 (41.36)                                        
  7 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:18.25    1:17.41 AGTC   
                  36.38     1:17.41 (41.03)                                        
  8 Hummel, Christina   16 HAA-MR               1:20.39    1:19.20 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.20 (42.17)                                        
  9 Giordano, Amanda M  17 FA-MR                1:19.80    1:20.25 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.25 (43.43)                                        
 10 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR               1:18.35    1:20.76 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.76 (43.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Colefield, Sarah B  15 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:21.48        
                  38.63     1:21.48 (42.85)                                        
  2 Cavallo, Isabella   15 CSC-MR               1:20.77    1:21.67        
                  37.30     1:21.67 (44.37)                                        
  3 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:22.25        
                  38.80     1:22.25 (43.45)                                        
  4 Ebert, Meghan P     15 Un-Hyb-MR            1:19.61    1:22.76        
                  39.74     1:22.76 (43.02)                                        
  5 Davi, Julia G       16 WISC-MR              1:17.97    1:26.22        
                  40.38     1:26.22 (45.84)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:46.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.00 - 2:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              2:45.44    2:44.42 AGTC   
                  36.77     1:17.83 (41.06)     2:00.92 (43.09)     2:44.42 (43.50)
  2 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                2:46.97    2:48.14 SILV   
                  36.81     1:18.28 (41.47)     2:02.36 (44.08)     2:48.14 (45.78)
  3 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               2:45.30    2:48.53 SILV   
                  38.34     1:20.49 (42.15)     2:04.20 (43.71)     2:48.53 (44.33)
  4 Woytovich, Annalis  17 SSC-MR               2:50.72    2:50.01 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.36 (41.78)     2:03.56 (44.20)     2:50.01 (46.45)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     2:45.48    2:50.37 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.52 (42.78)     2:04.85 (44.33)     2:50.37 (45.52)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              2:50.82    2:55.34        
                  39.35     1:24.06 (44.71)     2:09.57 (45.51)     2:55.34 (45.77)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:09.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village-MR     1:06.39    1:06.10 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:06.10 (35.36)                                        
  2 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR               1:06.81    1:07.94 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:07.94 (36.35)                                        
  3 Kang, Madeline J    17 BBSC-MR              1:05.19    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.37     1:08.69 (37.32)                                        
  4 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     1:07.33    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:08.83 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.83 (37.39)                                        
  6 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.67    1:08.95 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.95 (37.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Colefield, Sarah B  15 CSC-MR               1:08.12    1:09.69        
                  32.01     1:09.69 (37.68)                                        
  2 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     1:07.92    1:12.51        
                  33.77     1:12.51 (38.74)                                        
  3 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR               1:07.20    1:12.96        
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)                                        
  4 Ebert, Meghan P     15 Un-Hyb-MR            1:08.98    1:14.05        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:33.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     2:30.86    2:36.56        
                  34.56     1:14.56 (40.00)     1:56.00 (41.44)     2:36.56 (40.56)
  2 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     2:33.32    2:37.55        
                  34.81     1:14.13 (39.32)     1:56.19 (42.06)     2:37.55 (41.36)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNair, Meaghan F   17 Three Village-MR     2:26.86    2:24.59 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:06.84 (36.17)     1:52.02 (45.18)     2:24.59 (32.57)
  2 Adams, Hayley N     16 Three Village-MR     2:24.35    2:25.03 AGTC   
                  32.96     1:09.86 (36.90)     1:51.66 (41.80)     2:25.03 (33.37)
  3 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.71    2:26.43 AGTC   
                  32.43     1:09.05 (36.62)     1:55.54 (46.49)     2:26.43 (30.89)
  4 Chirico, Kasidy A   16 Three Village-MR     2:25.87    2:27.67 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.53 (36.32)     1:54.94 (46.41)     2:27.67 (32.73)
  5 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     2:24.45    2:27.70 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.07 (36.62)     1:53.70 (44.63)     2:27.70 (34.00)
  6 Lee, Katherine A    15 BBSC-MR              2:28.37    2:28.28 SILV   
                  29.86     1:09.03 (39.17)     1:55.36 (46.33)     2:28.28 (32.92)
  7 Kang, Madeline J    17 BBSC-MR              2:25.84    2:28.29 SILV   
                  31.28     1:10.23 (38.95)     1:53.75 (43.52)     2:28.29 (34.54)
  8 Beck, Nicole R      15 SSC-MR               2:29.49    2:28.32 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.08 (37.01)     1:54.99 (45.91)     2:28.32 (33.33)
  9 Bogdanski, Victori  15 Three Village-MR     2:35.57    2:28.33 SILV   
                2:52.42         2:28.33 ( )                                        
 10 Gilio, Devin M      17 IA-MR                2:27.26    2:28.64 SILV   
                  31.24     1:10.13 (38.89)     1:53.66 (43.53)     2:28.64 (34.98)
 11 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     2:25.06    2:28.66 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.65 (37.64)     1:54.98 (44.33)     2:28.66 (33.68)
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra  16 IA-MR                2:27.79    2:29.15 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.39 (36.96)     1:57.16 (47.77)     2:29.15 (31.99)
 13 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              2:27.30    2:29.39 SILV   
                  29.75     1:06.89 (37.14)     1:54.89 (48.00)     2:29.39 (34.50)
 14 McCabe, Katie       16 IA-MR                2:34.59    2:30.71 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.50 (37.13)     1:54.92 (45.42)     2:30.71 (35.79)
 15 Zhu, Sydney S       15 HAA-MR               2:32.73    2:31.08 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.94 (38.25)     1:55.39 (44.45)     2:31.08 (35.69)
 16 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     2:27.17    2:31.75 SILV   
                  33.56     1:13.94 (40.38)     1:56.22 (42.28)     2:31.75 (35.53)
 17 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                2:30.82    2:31.85 SILV   
                  18.33       34.35 (16.02)   1:55.37 (1:21.02)     2:31.85 (36.48)
 18 Cavallo, Isabella   15 CSC-MR               2:36.17    2:33.22 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.27 (37.45)   2:33.22 (1:22.95)                    
 18 Ramirez, Claire R   16 SSC-MR               2:28.57    2:33.22 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.39 (40.64)     1:59.58 (45.19)     2:33.22 (33.64)
 20 McNamara, Samantha  17 BBSC-MR              2:27.25    2:33.49 SILV   
                  34.28     1:14.37 (40.09)     1:59.29 (44.92)     2:33.49 (34.20)
 21 Lettieri, Samantha  16 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:33.80 SILV   
                  33.34     1:13.11 (39.77)     1:57.82 (44.71)     2:33.80 (35.98)
 22 Tutone, Marisa A    17 IA-MR                2:25.42    2:33.89 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.22 (35.55)     1:56.50 (47.28)     2:33.89 (37.39)
 23 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR               2:34.20    2:34.79 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.66 (38.59)     1:59.43 (48.77)     2:34.79 (35.36)
 24 Smith, Olivia J     16 SSC-MR               2:30.49    2:35.78 SILV   
                  34.30     1:13.84 (39.54)   2:35.78 (1:21.94)                    
 25 Diers, Rebecca A    15 BBSC-MR              2:35.74    2:35.92 SILV   
                  33.03     1:16.41 (43.38)     1:58.58 (42.17)     2:35.92 (37.34)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Byrne, Shannon M    16 SSC-MR               2:32.94    2:38.66        
                  35.36     1:15.69 (40.33)     2:01.49 (45.80)     2:38.66 (37.17)
  2 Viera, Michelle     17 HAA-MR               2:34.11    2:38.95        
                  33.57     1:14.18 (40.61)     2:02.05 (47.87)     2:38.95 (36.90)
  3 Sabino, Rachel      15 BBSC-MR              2:35.31    2:40.09        
                2:53.42         2:40.09 ( )                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:13.99  AGTC
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.00 - 5:23.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Giunta, Natalia L   16 Three Village-MR     5:06.49    5:10.67 AGTC   
                  33.20     1:11.33 (38.13)     1:50.55 (39.22)     2:28.86 (38.31)
        3:14.41 (45.55)     3:59.68 (45.27)     4:35.47 (35.79)     5:10.67 (35.20)
  2 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.71    5:11.43 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:12.36 (40.32)     1:50.92 (38.56)     2:29.46 (38.54)
        3:15.95 (46.49)     4:03.92 (47.97)     4:37.72 (33.80)     5:11.43 (33.71)
  3 Yuen, Kalie         15 LIAC-MR              5:11.20    5:15.25 SILV   
                  30.58     1:07.65 (37.07)     1:47.44 (39.79)     2:26.78 (39.34)
        3:15.04 (48.26)     4:03.31 (48.27)     4:40.01 (36.70)     5:15.25 (35.24)
  4 Friberg, Keelyn G   16 Three Village-MR     5:06.30    5:17.97 SILV   
                  33.58     1:15.34 (41.76)     1:54.06 (38.72)     2:33.01 (38.95)
        3:18.74 (45.73)     4:05.61 (46.87)     4:42.34 (36.73)     5:17.97 (35.63)
  5 Adams, Hayley N     16 Three Village-MR     5:05.99    5:18.40 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.40 (39.79)     1:53.23 (39.83)     2:32.60 (39.37)
        3:17.89 (45.29)     4:05.59 (47.70)     4:42.21 (36.62)     5:18.40 (36.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yang, Emily G       15 Three Village-MR     5:11.54    5:23.30        
                  34.25     1:15.31 (41.06)     1:58.15 (42.84)     2:40.84 (42.69)
        3:22.48 (41.64)     4:06.98 (44.50)     4:45.50 (38.52)     5:23.30 (37.80)
  2 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                5:21.33    5:26.90        
                  33.91     1:17.20 (43.29)     1:58.53 (41.33)     2:39.64 (41.11)
        3:23.88 (44.24)     4:10.51 (46.63)     4:49.65 (39.14)     5:26.90 (37.25)
  3 Spallone, Carly N   16 LIAC-MR              5:22.36    5:27.12        
                  34.08     1:16.59 (42.51)     1:57.15 (40.56)     2:37.42 (40.27)
        3:22.54 (45.12)     4:12.34 (49.80)   5:27.12 (1:14.78)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       32.36      31.44 JO     
  2 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                32.56      31.67 JO     
  3 Kayran, Timofey *   10 Three Village-MR       33.63      31.89 JO     
  4 Tamang, Tenzin N    10 EHY-MR                 32.29      31.93 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR       32.14      32.27 SILV   
  2 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR                33.28      32.47 SILV   
  3 Fayngersh, David    10 LBA-MR                 32.24      32.52 SILV   
  4 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.15      32.59 SILV   
  5 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR       32.67      32.63 SILV   
  6 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                32.19      32.74 SILV   
  7 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                33.28      32.86 SILV   
  8 Stewart, Matthew X  10 LIAC-MR                34.03      32.90 SILV   
  8 Zegadlo, Zachari C  10 BBSC-MR                33.99      32.90 SILV   
 10 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 34.05      33.20 SILV   
 11 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  32.84      33.31 SILV   
 12 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       34.14      33.32 SILV   
 13 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      33.38 SILV   
 14 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       32.69      33.43 SILV   
 15 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                33.73      33.54 SILV   
 16 Dugo, Jesse D       10 WISC-MR                33.85      33.55 SILV   
 17 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  34.02      33.68 SILV   
 18 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                34.47      33.69 SILV   
 19 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR                 34.39      33.83 SILV   
 20 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR       33.60      33.97 SILV   
 21 Byrne, Scott P      10 HAA-MR                 33.01      34.06 SILV   
 22 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      34.20 SILV   
 23 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.89      34.40 SILV   
 24 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 33.86      34.45 SILV   
 25 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR       33.81      34.58 SILV   
 26 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.97      34.60 SILV   
 27 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       33.71      35.03 SILV   
 28 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.07 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR                 34.98      35.84        
  2 Brower, Nathaniel   10 LIAC-MR                34.44      36.05        
  3 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR                 33.99      36.08        
  4 Nus, Ethan D         9 LBA-MR                 34.27      37.42        
 -- Cerniglia, Matthew  10 SSC-MR                 34.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:10.60  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.60 - 1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.40 (36.19)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR     1:12.36    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.71 (37.10)                                        
  2 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:11.01    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.22 (37.54)                                        
  4 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.71    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.38 (37.76)                                        
  5 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                1:17.72    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.00 (38.52)                                        
  6 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:14.14 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.14 (38.78)                                        
  7 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR               1:14.52    1:14.42 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.42 (38.43)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:15.89    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.52 (38.72)                                        
  9 Kayran, Timofey *   10 Three Village-MR     1:12.20    1:14.55 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.55 (40.12)                                        
 10 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:14.64 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.64 (39.33)                                        
 11 Dugo, Jesse D       10 WISC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.74 (39.78)                                        
 12 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR               1:13.28    1:15.89 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.89 (40.90)                                        
 13 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:15.77    1:15.92 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.92 (39.05)                                        
 14 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     1:13.29    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.09 (40.41)                                        
 15 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:15.08    1:16.71 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.71 (39.49)                                        
 16 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:14.03    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.75 (40.47)                                        
 17 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                1:15.02    1:16.98 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.98 (41.29)                                        
 18 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.67    1:17.88 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.88 (41.43)                                        
 19 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.37    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.22 (40.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:18.86        
                  37.80     1:18.86 (41.06)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR               1:15.90    1:19.61        
                  38.54     1:19.61 (41.07)                                        
  3 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:17.43    1:20.50        
                  36.77     1:20.50 (43.73)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:22.66        
                  38.83     1:22.66 (43.83)                                        
 -- Fontana, Joseph x   10 Three Village-MR     1:17.67         DQ        
      False start
                  36.75          DQ (43.22)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               2:35.92    2:29.10 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.14 (38.40)     1:51.37 (39.23)     2:29.10 (37.73)
SILV - Division  
  1 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              2:39.97    2:35.39 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.77 (40.02)     1:56.55 (41.78)     2:35.39 (38.84)
  2 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              2:41.60    2:35.45 SILV   
                  37.02     1:18.83 (41.81)     1:58.81 (39.98)     2:35.45 (36.64)
  3 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              2:42.26    2:37.05 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.80 (40.79)     1:57.82 (42.02)     2:37.05 (39.23)
  4 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR     2:39.42    2:38.31 SILV   
                  36.76     1:17.43 (40.67)     1:58.76 (41.33)     2:38.31 (39.55)
  5 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              2:32.48    2:38.79 SILV   
                  36.42     1:16.54 (40.12)     1:58.14 (41.60)     2:38.79 (40.65)
  6 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR     2:33.52    2:38.89 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.69 (41.31)     1:59.26 (41.57)     2:38.89 (39.63)
  7 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:39.53 SILV   
                  38.15     1:20.16 (42.01)     2:01.86 (41.70)     2:39.53 (37.67)
  8 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     2:32.55    2:40.21 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.45 (42.63)     2:01.68 (43.23)     2:40.21 (38.53)
  9 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.53    2:40.31 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.58 (41.52)     2:01.81 (43.23)     2:40.31 (38.50)
 10 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              2:44.39    2:40.58 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.10 (42.07)     2:02.01 (41.91)     2:40.58 (38.57)
 11 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR               2:44.95    2:40.72 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.95 (40.90)     2:00.53 (41.58)     2:40.72 (40.19)
 12 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.29    2:45.39 SILV   
                  36.40     1:19.17 (42.77)     2:02.65 (43.48)     2:45.39 (42.74)
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     2:45.35    2:45.85 SILV   
                  37.37     1:21.13 (43.76)     2:05.05 (43.92)     2:45.85 (40.80)
 14 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.81    2:47.22 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.42 (43.94)     2:06.36 (43.94)     2:47.22 (40.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.35    2:54.24        
                  37.72     1:21.38 (43.66)     2:07.61 (46.23)     2:54.24 (46.63)
 -- Tamang, Tenzin N    10 EHY-MR               2:40.44        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                37.50  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.50 - 42.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR                37.79      34.11 ZQ     
  2 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       37.76      35.70 ZQ     
  3 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      36.36 ZQ     
  4 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                  39.73      36.50 ZQ     
  5 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                38.91      36.60 ZQ     
  6 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  38.02      37.12 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       38.50      37.77 SILV   
  2 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       39.31      37.94 SILV   
  3 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      38.19 SILV   
  4 Kayran, Timofey *   10 Three Village-MR       38.15      38.22 SILV   
  5 Zegadlo, Zachari C  10 BBSC-MR                40.15      38.31 SILV   
  6 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR                 40.61      38.67 SILV   
  7 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      39.15 SILV   
  8 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                38.64      39.33 SILV   
  9 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR                 41.33      39.58 SILV   
 10 Stewart, Matthew X  10 LIAC-MR                42.34      39.65 SILV   
 11 Dugo, Jesse D       10 WISC-MR                39.18      39.70 SILV   
 12 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR                 41.22      39.71 SILV   
 13 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR                40.26      39.78 SILV   
 14 Gallub, Dylan        9 HAA-MR                 40.18      39.80 SILV   
 14 Gallub, Tyler        8 HAA-MR                 41.66      39.80 SILV   
 16 Fontana, Joseph x   10 Three Village-MR       39.66      40.01 SILV   
 17 Cerniglia, Matthew  10 SSC-MR                 41.36      40.22 SILV   
 18 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                41.23      40.31 SILV   
 19 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       39.98      40.51 SILV   
 20 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 40.04      40.71 SILV   
 20 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  39.41      40.71 SILV   
 22 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR                 41.29      40.93 SILV   
 23 Sileo, Damien R      9 LIAC-MR                42.07      41.43 SILV   
 23 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR                41.05      41.43 SILV   
 25 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.73      41.51 SILV   
 26 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.69 SILV   
 27 Park, Nathaniel B   10 LIAC-MR                42.59      41.74 SILV   
 28 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR       42.73      41.95 SILV   
 29 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR                42.81      42.40 SILV   
 30 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR                 41.63      42.68 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR                42.01      43.21        
  2 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                42.60      43.66        
  3 Richter, Isaac      10 LBA-MR                 42.58      44.54        
  4 Trzaskowski, Alex    9 HAA-MR                 41.89      47.68        
 -- Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR       40.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 40.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Tamang, Tenzin N    10 EHY-MR                 39.16         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:21.00  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00 - 1:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.83    1:19.17 JO     
                  39.07     1:19.17 (40.10)                                        
  2 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.70    1:20.63 JO     
  3 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:21.18    1:20.75 JO     
                  38.99     1:20.75 (41.76)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                1:27.38    1:20.82 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.82 (42.26)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                1:23.23    1:21.28 SILV   
                  39.46     1:21.28 (41.82)                                        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR     1:27.79    1:21.54 SILV   
                  40.42     1:21.54 (41.12)                                        
  3 Kayran, Timofey *   10 Three Village-MR     1:23.95    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.78 (43.64)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.63    1:22.28 SILV   
  5 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.18    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.90     1:23.18 (43.28)                                        
  6 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR               1:36.85    1:23.47 SILV   
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                1:25.40    1:24.21 SILV   
                  40.46     1:24.21 (43.75)                                        
  8 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.99    1:24.36 SILV   
                  41.61     1:24.36 (42.75)                                        
  9 Dugo, Jesse D       10 WISC-MR              1:25.41    1:24.39 SILV   
                  41.07     1:24.39 (43.32)                                        
 10 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:25.69 SILV   
                  41.43     1:25.69 (44.26)                                        
 11 Fontana, Joseph x   10 Three Village-MR     1:28.68    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.97     1:25.91 (44.94)                                        
 12 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR               1:24.96    1:26.61 SILV   
                  39.49     1:26.61 (47.12)                                        
 13 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.04    1:26.65 SILV   
                  43.95     1:26.65 (42.70)                                        
 14 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR               1:31.93    1:26.76 SILV   
                  42.16     1:26.76 (44.60)                                        
 15 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.53    1:26.92 SILV   
                  42.60     1:26.92 (44.32)                                        
 16 Zegadlo, Zachari C  10 BBSC-MR              1:26.39    1:27.41 SILV   
                  42.58     1:27.41 (44.83)                                        
 17 Byrne, Scott P      10 HAA-MR               1:28.87    1:27.46 SILV   
                  40.01     1:27.46 (47.45)                                        
 18 Scalia, Anthony D   10 SSC-MR               1:36.33    1:28.39 SILV   
 19 Tung, Wesley S       9 LIAC-MR              1:28.45    1:28.54 SILV   
 20 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.31    1:28.74 SILV   
                  43.26     1:28.74 (45.48)                                        
 21 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR               1:35.46    1:28.95 SILV   
 22 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              1:31.60    1:28.96 SILV   
                  43.25     1:28.96 (45.71)                                        
 23 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.16    1:29.33 SILV   
                  43.71     1:29.33 (45.62)                                        
 24 Brower, Nathaniel   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.05    1:29.37 SILV   
                  42.56     1:29.37 (46.81)                                        
 25 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:29.24    1:29.87 SILV   
                  44.65     1:29.87 (45.22)                                        
 26 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:30.33 SILV   
                  43.81     1:30.33 (46.52)                                        
 27 Romanelli, Nichola   9 WISC-MR              1:35.76    1:31.27 SILV   
                  42.53     1:31.27 (48.74)                                        
 28 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:35.92    1:31.71 SILV   
 29 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR               1:35.43    1:32.11 SILV   
 30 Sileo, Damien R      9 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:32.58 SILV   
                  43.28     1:32.58 (49.30)                                        
 31 Stewart, Matthew X  10 LIAC-MR              1:36.35    1:32.63 SILV   
 32 Castano, Nicholas    8 LIAC-MR              1:30.99    1:33.17 SILV   
 33 Sommerstad, Ryan T   8 Three Village-MR     1:33.65    1:34.22 SILV   
 34 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR              1:27.06    1:34.26 SILV   
 35 Gentilini, Peter J  10 BBSC-MR              1:36.29    1:34.64 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Jake C      10 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:38.24        
                  45.12     1:38.24 (53.12)                                        
  2 Chau, Preston        9 LIAC-MR              1:35.35    1:38.31        
                  42.49     1:38.31 (55.82)                                        
  3 Erdos, Miles H       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:38.55        
                  45.38     1:38.55 (53.17)                                        
 -- Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tamang, Tenzin N    10 EHY-MR               1:29.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.04          DQ (44.06)                                        
 -- Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:29.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                43.50  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.50 - 48.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR       44.50      40.84 ZQ     
  2 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.65      42.37 JO     
  3 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.14      42.54 JO     
  4 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR                 44.18      42.74 JO     
  5 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                 43.58      42.75 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       44.84      43.70 SILV   
  1 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                45.44      43.70 SILV   
  3 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.55      43.78 SILV   
  4 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                46.94      43.80 SILV   
  5 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                45.41      43.86 SILV   
  6 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      43.92 SILV   
  7 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       46.77      44.14 SILV   
  8 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR                 45.62      44.17 SILV   
  9 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  45.57      44.76 SILV   
 10 Kayku, Mehmet        9 WISC-MR                45.36      44.92 SILV   
 11 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR                47.53      45.05 SILV   
 12 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  46.78      45.38 SILV   
 13 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR       47.85      45.58 SILV   
 14 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 47.50      46.13 SILV   
 15 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                47.35      46.55 SILV   
 16 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR                 45.97      46.81 SILV   
 17 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR                45.38      46.82 SILV   
 18 Brower, Nathaniel   10 LIAC-MR                47.03      47.36 SILV   
 19 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       47.72      47.38 SILV   
 20 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                48.44      47.73 SILV   
 21 Nus, Ethan D         9 LBA-MR                 47.74      47.99 SILV   
 22 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR                 48.33      48.41 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                48.08      49.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:34.60  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.60 - 1:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR               1:38.95    1:28.56 ZQ     
                  42.60     1:28.56 (45.96)                                        
  2 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.57    1:29.61 ZQ     
                  42.86     1:29.61 (46.75)                                        
  3 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:37.41    1:31.29 ZQ     
                  44.21     1:31.29 (47.08)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David    8 LBA-MR               1:35.38    1:32.76 ZQ     
                  44.09     1:32.76 (48.67)                                        
  5 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR     1:37.68    1:34.07 JO     
                  43.87     1:34.07 (50.20)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hansen, Lance       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.34    1:34.89 SILV   
                  45.32     1:34.89 (49.57)                                        
  2 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.71    1:34.95 SILV   
                  45.85     1:34.95 (49.10)                                        
  3 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               1:37.78    1:35.13 SILV   
                  44.51     1:35.13 (50.62)                                        
  4 Nagler, James R      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.92    1:35.23 SILV   
                  45.41     1:35.23 (49.82)                                        
  5 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR               1:38.10    1:36.66 SILV   
                  45.20     1:36.66 (51.46)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.85    1:36.95 SILV   
                  44.97     1:36.95 (51.98)                                        
  7 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                1:41.33    1:37.11 SILV   
                  47.35     1:37.11 (49.76)                                        
  8 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR               1:42.68    1:37.29 SILV   
                  45.99     1:37.29 (51.30)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:35.53    1:37.91 SILV   
                  47.14     1:37.91 (50.77)                                        
 10 Corbett, Ty         10 WISC-MR              1:39.57    1:38.61 SILV   
                  47.58     1:38.61 (51.03)                                        
 11 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               1:42.49    1:39.09 SILV   
                  48.02     1:39.09 (51.07)                                        
 12 Nus, Ethan D         9 LBA-MR               1:41.69    1:40.63 SILV   
 13 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:47.92    1:41.33 SILV   
                  47.39     1:41.33 (53.94)                                        
 14 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR               1:43.37    1:41.74 SILV   
                  46.85     1:41.74 (54.89)                                        
 15 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                1:41.24    1:43.45 SILV   
                  49.21     1:43.45 (54.24)                                        
 16 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:44.28    1:45.88 SILV   
                  49.40     1:45.88 (56.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.07    1:49.94        
                  52.16     1:49.94 (57.78)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                36.00  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.00 - 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR       37.78      34.94 ZQ     
  2 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR                 37.92      35.08 JO     
  3 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR                 39.72      35.23 JO     
  4 Fayngersh, David    10 LBA-MR                 36.82      35.70 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR                38.28      36.98 SILV   
  2 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR       38.35      37.58 SILV   
  3 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR                39.17      37.65 SILV   
  4 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                  38.41      37.71 SILV   
  5 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      37.99 SILV   
  6 Byrne, Scott P      10 HAA-MR                 36.04      38.01 SILV   
  7 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR                 39.65      38.05 SILV   
  8 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR                40.10      38.36 SILV   
  9 Griffin, Oliver     10 HAA-MR                 39.66      38.52 SILV   
 10 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR                40.08      38.59 SILV   
 11 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR                41.37      39.21 SILV   
 12 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR       40.64      39.31 SILV   
 13 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                  38.59      39.89 SILV   
 14 Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR                42.30      40.18 SILV   
 15 Nus, Ethan D         9 LBA-MR                 38.30      40.34 SILV   
 16 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      40.49 SILV   
 17 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      40.65 SILV   
 18 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.36      41.09 SILV   
 19 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR                41.71      41.83 SILV   
 20 Green, Sean T        8 LBA-MR                 42.09      41.99 SILV   
 21 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR                 39.73      42.25 SILV   
 22 Kayran, Timofey *   10 Three Village-MR       40.23      42.57 SILV   
 23 O'Hagan, Patrick J   8 LIAC-MR                42.96      42.80 SILV   
 24 Cerniglia, Matthew  10 SSC-MR                 42.89      42.84 SILV   
 25 Dugo, Jesse D       10 WISC-MR                41.62      43.66 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR                 43.08      44.15        
  2 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR                42.75      44.40        
  3 Buccino, Michael A  10 LBA-MR                 42.00      45.10        
  4 Fontana, Joseph x   10 Three Village-MR       41.12      45.40        
  5 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR                42.88      46.22        
 -- Bennett, Ryan a     10 LIAC-MR                43.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR       38.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:27.56    1:20.19 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:20.19 (44.70)                                        
  2 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:20.46 ZQ     
                  39.03     1:20.46 (41.43)                                        
  3 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               1:27.17    1:22.88 JO     
                  40.61     1:22.88 (42.27)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:35.18    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.63 (45.10)                                        
  2 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:27.95 SILV   
                  41.80     1:27.95 (46.15)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:28.15 SILV   
                  40.62     1:28.15 (47.53)                                        
  4 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:28.23 SILV   
                  39.34     1:28.23 (48.89)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.20    1:28.35 SILV   
                  40.74     1:28.35 (47.61)                                        
  6 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:26.81    1:28.37 SILV   
                  39.37     1:28.37 (49.00)                                        
  7 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:30.08 SILV   
                  40.85     1:30.08 (49.23)                                        
  8 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR     1:35.85    1:31.87 SILV   
                  42.08     1:31.87 (49.79)                                        
  9 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.36    1:32.43 SILV   
                  42.33     1:32.43 (50.10)                                        
 10 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                1:36.54    1:32.62 SILV   
                  40.29     1:32.62 (52.33)                                        
 11 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                1:34.59    1:34.25 SILV   
                  42.39     1:34.25 (51.86)                                        
 12 Stewart, Matthew X  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:34.65 SILV   
                  42.67     1:34.65 (51.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR               1:34.25    1:40.72        
                  45.90     1:40.72 (54.82)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D         9 LBA-MR               1:37.47    1:44.05        
 -- Papaccio, Vincent   10 BBSC-MR              1:37.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.09          DQ (48.69)                                        
 -- Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               1:35.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  38.43          DQ (45.36)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR     1:26.50    1:15.24 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:15.24 (39.71)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR     1:21.65    1:19.44 JO     
                  36.47     1:19.44 (42.97)                                        
  3 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:19.73 JO     
                  38.56     1:19.73 (41.17)                                        
  4 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR               1:22.50    1:19.86 JO     
                  37.81     1:19.86 (42.05)                                        
  5 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               1:23.35    1:19.94 JO     
                  36.56     1:19.94 (43.38)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.28    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.24 (42.62)                                        
  2 McManus, Matthew G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.19    1:20.29 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.29 (43.13)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:20.94 SILV   
                  36.96     1:20.94 (43.98)                                        
  4 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               1:23.09    1:21.11 SILV   
                  37.31     1:21.11 (43.80)                                        
  5 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR     1:23.12    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.12 (41.83)                                        
  6 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     1:23.34    1:21.25 SILV   
                  39.01     1:21.25 (42.24)                                        
  7 Kayran, Timofey *   10 Three Village-MR     1:21.48    1:21.63 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.63 (43.74)                                        
  8 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:21.80 SILV   
                  35.97     1:21.80 (45.83)                                        
  9 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR     1:20.42    1:22.94 SILV   
                  37.49     1:22.94 (45.45)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Ethan        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.11     1:23.07 (43.96)                                        
 11 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                1:23.49    1:23.62 SILV   
                  38.65     1:23.62 (44.97)                                        
 12 Park, Timothy       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.49    1:23.67 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.67 (43.46)                                        
 13 Yuk, Bryan *        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.38    1:24.34 SILV   
 14 Daspinar, Doah *    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.94    1:24.70 SILV   
                  38.90     1:24.70 (45.80)                                        
 15 Kopec, Ernie R      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.25    1:25.41 SILV   
                  39.45     1:25.41 (45.96)                                        
 16 Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR     1:26.03    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.83 (45.05)                                        
 17 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              1:26.92    1:26.19 SILV   
                  39.17     1:26.19 (47.02)                                        
 18 Perecinsky, Martin   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.41    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.03     1:27.24 (46.21)                                        
 19 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              1:27.30    1:27.32 SILV   
                  40.65     1:27.32 (46.67)                                        
 20 Markowitz, Nichola  10 HAA-MR               1:24.93    1:27.42 SILV   
                  43.24     1:27.42 (44.18)                                        
 20 Aquilino, Lorenzo    8 FA-MR                1:25.32    1:27.42 SILV   
                  40.57     1:27.42 (46.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dugo, Jesse D       10 WISC-MR              1:28.54    1:30.88        
                  42.94     1:30.88 (47.94)                                        
  2 Timm, Ethan m       10 Three Village-MR     1:27.26    1:31.26        
                  43.32     1:31.26 (47.94)                                        
 -- Tamang, Tenzin N    10 EHY-MR               1:21.45         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Granucci, David     10 SSC-MR               2:54.95    2:48.42 JO     
                  37.05                             2:12.09 ( )     2:48.42 (36.33)
  2 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR     2:55.43    2:49.55 JO     
                  37.64     1:21.02 (43.38)     2:12.22 (51.20)     2:49.55 (37.33)
  3 Nasta, Mike V       10 SSC-MR               3:01.57    2:50.66 JO     
                  38.06     1:18.91 (40.85)     2:13.16 (54.25)     2:50.66 (37.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Su, Sean A          10 LIAC-MR              3:05.14    2:53.86 SILV   
                  40.74     1:24.32 (43.58)     2:15.11 (50.79)     2:53.86 (38.75)
  2 Andersen, Frankie   10 SSC-MR               2:57.76    2:56.52 SILV   
                  41.77     1:24.16 (42.39)     2:21.94 (57.78)     2:56.52 (34.58)
  3 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR     2:57.77    2:56.91 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.42 (42.38)     2:15.73 (56.31)     2:56.91 (41.18)
  4 Holler, John T      10 HAA-MR               3:02.24    2:58.13 SILV   
                  39.98     1:23.79 (43.81)     2:20.23 (56.44)     2:58.13 (37.90)
  5 Chu, Allan          10 LIAC-MR              3:08.26    2:58.28 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.16 (43.51)     2:19.11 (55.95)     2:58.28 (39.17)
  6 McDonald, Stephen   10 LIAC-MR              3:02.05    2:59.80 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.17 (45.15)     2:23.99 (59.82)     2:59.80 (35.81)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N    9 LIAC-MR              3:08.14    3:00.29 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.82 (45.60)     2:18.81 (51.99)     3:00.29 (41.48)
  8 Siegel, William H    8 LIAC-MR              3:10.36    3:06.60 SILV   
                  40.68     1:30.63 (49.95)     2:24.86 (54.23)     3:06.60 (41.74)
  9 Cairo, Ethan C      10 BBSC-MR              3:12.18    3:09.70 SILV   
                  43.34     1:32.98 (49.64)     2:27.97 (54.99)     3:09.70 (41.73)
 10 Weingarten, Trista   9 CSC-MR               3:10.77    3:13.85 SILV   
                  45.10     1:33.50 (48.40)   2:34.26 (1:00.76)     3:13.85 (39.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wu, Tyler           10 LIAC-MR              3:12.87    3:14.77        
                  45.52     1:32.79 (47.27)     2:31.19 (58.40)     3:14.77 (43.58)
  2 Byrne, Scott P      10 HAA-MR               3:11.39    3:18.29        
                  43.73     1:34.96 (51.23)     2:34.54 (59.58)     3:18.29 (43.75)
  3 Mei, Ian            10 SSC-MR               3:10.48    3:18.44        
                  44.22     1:34.33 (50.11)     2:32.85 (58.52)     3:18.44 (45.59)
  4 Kong, Jason         10 LIAC-MR              3:13.31    3:19.41        
                  46.68     1:37.12 (50.44)   2:37.63 (1:00.51)     3:19.41 (41.78)
 -- Tamang, Tenzin N    10 EHY-MR               2:54.20         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  35.42     1:22.28 (46.86)     2:15.05 (52.77)          DQ (39.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                28.30  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.30 - 30.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Vaz, Adam           12 LIAC-MR                28.45      27.70 JO     
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      28.08 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                28.68      28.46 SILV   
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.51 SILV   
  3 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.55 SILV   
  4 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                28.62      28.56 SILV   
  5 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 28.81      28.63 SILV   
  6 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR                 29.07      28.74 SILV   
  7 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR                29.15      28.79 SILV   
  8 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                29.37      28.81 SILV   
  9 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      28.90 SILV   
 10 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR                 28.56      28.93 SILV   
 11 Harrison, Colin P   12 EHY-MR                 29.64      28.94 SILV   
 12 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                29.04      28.99 SILV   
 13 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR       29.73      29.06 SILV   
 14 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                  29.61      29.19 SILV   
 15 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 28.88      29.24 SILV   
 16 Barragato, Philip   12 HYB-MR                 28.85      29.25 SILV   
 17 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 29.07      29.33 SILV   
 18 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village-MR       29.54      29.39 SILV   
 19 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR       30.48      29.44 SILV   
 20 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.46      29.59 SILV   
 21 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR       29.07      29.63 SILV   
 21 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR       28.83      29.63 SILV   
 23 Dunne, Christopher  12 HYB-MR                 30.08      29.66 SILV   
 24 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR                 29.07      29.67 SILV   
 25 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR                29.52      29.69 SILV   
 26 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 28.97      29.75 SILV   
 27 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                30.68      29.79 SILV   
 28 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR                29.89      29.88 SILV   
 29 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR       30.25      29.89 SILV   
 30 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR                29.94      29.91 SILV   
 31 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR                30.20      30.03 SILV   
 32 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.15      30.04 SILV   
 33 Cash, James P       11 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.20 SILV   
 34 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR                 30.43      30.29 SILV   
 35 Nixon, Jack S       12 HYB-MR                 30.37      30.43 SILV   
 35 Badilla, Nicky C    11 EHY-MR                 30.61      30.43 SILV   
 37 Maloney, Connor J   11 FA-MR                  30.55      30.61 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
 -- Alas, Daniel A      12 IA-MR                  29.70         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:01.30  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.30 - 1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:01.48    1:00.30 JO     
                  29.22     1:00.30 (31.08)                                        
  2 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                1:01.47    1:00.37 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)                                        
  3 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.86    1:01.20 JO     
                  29.48     1:01.20 (31.72)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.76    1:01.43 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.43 (32.44)                                        
  2 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                1:02.14    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.60 (31.67)                                        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR               1:01.39    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.67 (32.07)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:03.65    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.08 (31.55)                                        
  5 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:02.22    1:02.11 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:03.72    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.15     1:02.41 (32.26)                                        
  7 Barragato, Philip   12 HYB-MR               1:04.41    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)                                        
  8 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village-MR     1:02.72    1:02.58 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.58 (32.23)                                        
  9 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:02.84    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)                                        
 10 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                1:05.47    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.76 (32.81)                                        
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.44    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.76 (32.34)                                        
 12 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR     1:02.33    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.82 (32.53)                                        
 13 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)                                        
 14 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR              1:02.99    1:02.92 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.92 (32.87)                                        
 15 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.10    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.06 (32.41)                                        
 16 Vaz, Adam           12 LIAC-MR              1:04.70    1:03.10 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.10 (33.22)                                        
 17 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.53    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.52     1:03.12 (32.60)                                        
 18 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR               1:05.95    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.38 (33.22)                                        
 19 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              1:02.24    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.49 (32.90)                                        
 20 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:03.97 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)                                        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               1:03.55    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.53 (34.21)                                        
 22 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     1:04.30    1:04.70 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.70 (33.99)                                        
 23 Powell, Brett       12 WISC-MR              1:04.03    1:05.02 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.02 (34.02)                                        
 24 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.06 (34.18)                                        
 25 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.09 (33.33)                                        
 26 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.62    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.31 (34.05)                                        
 26 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               1:06.38    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.31 (34.03)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.31 (33.85)                                        
 29 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.35    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.35 (34.03)                                        
 30 Nixon, Jack S       12 HYB-MR               1:06.11    1:05.40 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.40 (33.61)                                        
 31 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR               1:05.67    1:06.55 SILV   
                  30.67     1:06.55 (35.88)                                        
 32 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.97 (35.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Souidi, Samir M     11 LBA-MR               1:06.73    1:07.49        
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)                                        
 -- Alas, Daniel A      12 IA-MR                1:04.24         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:12.40  SMAX
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.30 - 2:25.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                2:14.34    2:11.08 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.57 (32.91)     1:37.08 (34.51)     2:11.08 (34.00)
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR              2:14.45    2:11.15 ZQ     
                  30.32     1:04.10 (33.78)     1:38.35 (34.25)     2:11.15 (32.80)
SILV - Division  
  1 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              2:17.57    2:12.69 JO     
                  30.40     1:04.58 (34.18)     1:39.71 (35.13)     2:12.69 (32.98)
  2 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              2:16.56    2:13.01 JO     
                  28.52     1:03.11 (34.59)     1:39.53 (36.42)     2:13.01 (33.48)
  3 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                2:15.47    2:13.26 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.40 (33.97)     1:39.54 (35.14)     2:13.26 (33.72)
  4 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              2:13.36    2:13.50 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)     1:39.05 (34.84)     2:13.50 (34.45)
  5 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.43    2:14.62 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.43 (34.43)     1:41.05 (35.62)     2:14.62 (33.57)
  6 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:14.91    2:14.92 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.31 (34.38)     1:40.90 (35.59)     2:14.92 (34.02)
  7 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.48    2:15.07 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.27 (33.76)     1:40.98 (34.71)     2:15.07 (34.09)
  8 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               2:19.63    2:15.08 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.26 (34.97)     1:41.70 (35.44)     2:15.08 (33.38)
  9 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     2:13.98    2:16.12 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.03 (35.08)     1:42.00 (35.97)     2:16.12 (34.12)
 10 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              2:20.39    2:17.09 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.60 (34.98)     1:42.07 (35.47)     2:17.09 (35.02)
 11 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              2:15.66    2:17.44 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.90 (35.11)     1:42.29 (35.39)     2:17.44 (35.15)
 12 Powell, Brett       12 WISC-MR              2:22.16    2:18.46 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.61 (36.31)     1:44.53 (36.92)     2:18.46 (33.93)
 13 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:21.74    2:19.07 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.53 (35.00)     1:43.27 (36.74)     2:19.07 (35.80)
 14 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR              2:19.39    2:19.25 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.51 (34.44)     1:41.77 (37.26)     2:19.25 (37.48)
 15 Nixon, Jack S       12 HYB-MR               2:24.54    2:20.14 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.76 (35.82)     1:44.97 (37.21)     2:20.14 (35.17)
 16 Vaz, Adam           12 LIAC-MR              2:22.84    2:20.46 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.75 (36.57)     1:44.55 (36.80)     2:20.46 (35.91)
 17 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.16    2:20.99 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.55 (35.81)     1:44.63 (37.08)     2:20.99 (36.36)
 18 Barragato, Philip   12 HYB-MR               2:19.82    2:21.41 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.35 (36.33)     1:45.72 (38.37)     2:21.41 (35.69)
 19 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              2:21.99    2:22.01 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.65 (37.59)     1:47.10 (37.45)     2:22.01 (34.91)
 20 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.88    2:22.02 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.11 (36.98)     1:47.97 (37.86)     2:22.02 (34.05)
 21 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                2:24.21    2:22.08 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.62 (36.79)     1:47.13 (37.51)     2:22.08 (34.95)
 22 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              2:22.23    2:22.59 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.44 (36.99)     1:46.87 (37.43)     2:22.59 (35.72)
 23 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               2:22.91    2:23.30 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.03 (37.10)     1:47.31 (38.28)     2:23.30 (35.99)
 24 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               2:21.33    2:24.30 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.33 (37.14)     1:47.68 (38.35)     2:24.30 (36.62)
 -- Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              2:23.50   X2:20.62        
                  32.43     1:09.11 (36.68)     1:45.43 (36.32)     2:20.62 (35.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              2:22.98    2:30.79        
                  32.88     1:11.09 (38.21)   2:30.79 (1:19.70)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              5:59.99  JO
              6:00.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00 - 6:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              6:08.22    5:58.43 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)     1:42.59 (36.20)     2:19.14 (36.55)
        2:55.64 (36.50)     3:31.95 (36.31)     4:09.42 (37.47)     4:46.04 (36.62)
        5:23.27 (37.23)     5:58.43 (35.16)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Nixon, Jack S       12 HYB-MR               6:24.21    6:09.63 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.20 (35.57)     1:45.67 (37.47)     2:23.48 (37.81)
        3:01.30 (37.82)     3:39.61 (38.31)     4:19.09 (39.48)     4:57.50 (38.41)
      6:09.63 (1:12.13)                                                            
  2 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              6:12.26    6:11.52 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.56 (37.17)     1:47.47 (37.91)     2:25.61 (38.14)
        3:03.52 (37.91)     3:41.06 (37.54)     4:17.88 (36.82)     4:54.76 (36.88)
        5:33.12 (38.36)     6:11.52 (38.40)                                        
  3 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:28.90    6:11.99 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.52 (37.80)     1:50.32 (37.80)     2:28.25 (37.93)
        3:05.95 (37.70)     3:44.73 (38.78)     4:22.72 (37.99)     5:00.53 (37.81)
        5:37.63 (37.10)     6:11.99 (34.36)                                        
  4 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR              6:05.71    6:15.85 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.92 (35.98)     1:44.99 (38.07)     2:23.09 (38.10)
        3:01.48 (38.39)     3:39.69 (38.21)     4:18.18 (38.49)     4:58.23 (40.05)
        5:37.17 (38.94)     6:15.85 (38.68)                                        
  5 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.83    6:20.46 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.36 (36.88)     1:47.77 (38.41)     2:26.55 (38.78)
        3:05.65 (39.10)     3:44.89 (39.24)     4:24.95 (40.06)     5:04.40 (39.45)
        5:43.34 (38.94)     6:20.46 (37.12)                                        
  6 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              6:27.55    6:24.61 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.38 (38.09)     1:50.85 (39.47)     2:30.54 (39.69)
        3:09.39 (38.85)     3:48.46 (39.07)     4:27.77 (39.31)     5:06.48 (38.71)
        5:45.92 (39.44)     6:24.61 (38.69)                                        
  7 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:28.84    6:28.05 SILV   
                  35.14     1:12.96 (37.82)     1:51.67 (38.71)     2:30.88 (39.21)
        3:09.75 (38.87)     3:49.79 (40.04)     4:29.20 (39.41)     5:09.04 (39.84)
        5:49.80 (40.76)     6:28.05 (38.25)                                        
 -- Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              6:27.96   X6:19.89        
                  34.15     1:11.71 (37.56)     1:50.59 (38.88)     2:29.73 (39.14)
        3:08.91 (39.18)     3:47.84 (38.93)     4:26.16 (38.32)     5:04.56 (38.40)
        5:43.13 (38.57)     6:19.89 (36.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                32.80  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.80 - 36.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                  33.11      32.21 ZQ     
  2 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR       34.08      32.60 JO     
  3 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR                35.08      32.68 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR                33.24      32.81 SILV   
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                33.14      33.10 SILV   
  3 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                33.65      33.13 SILV   
  4 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR       33.85      33.25 SILV   
  4 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR                 33.55      33.25 SILV   
  6 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                34.38      33.51 SILV   
  7 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village-MR       33.91      33.55 SILV   
  8 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR                 33.46      33.65 SILV   
  8 Dunne, Christopher  12 HYB-MR                 33.99      33.65 SILV   
 10 Cellamare, Dylan    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99      33.79 SILV   
 11 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR       34.79      33.84 SILV   
 12 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                34.97      33.97 SILV   
 13 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR       33.95      34.01 SILV   
 14 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR                34.33      34.07 SILV   
 15 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR                33.96      34.20 SILV   
 16 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                34.97      34.21 SILV   
 17 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR                35.66      34.25 SILV   
 18 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR                 34.51      34.29 SILV   
 19 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR                 34.04      34.48 SILV   
 20 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      34.63 SILV   
 21 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 34.35      34.81 SILV   
 22 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 34.68      34.84 SILV   
 23 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR                35.11      34.98 SILV   
 24 Dritsas, Emanuel    11 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.05 SILV   
 25 Llewellyn, James    12 CSC-MR                 35.90      35.17 SILV   
 26 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 34.45      35.31 SILV   
 27 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR       34.71      35.41 SILV   
 28 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                35.78      35.47 SILV   
 29 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                35.83      35.87 SILV   
 -- Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR                34.36     X34.05        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Powell, Brett       12 WISC-MR                34.85      36.13        
  2 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                36.05      36.86        
  3 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                  35.54      37.02        
  4 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR                 36.05      37.51        
 -- Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR                 35.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:17.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.30    1:07.08 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:07.08 (34.68)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:10.61    1:08.05 ZQ     
                  32.79     1:08.05 (35.26)                                        
  3 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR               1:10.66    1:08.11 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:08.11 (34.75)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR               1:10.93    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  33.48     1:08.56 (35.08)                                        
  5 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                1:12.74    1:09.66 JO     
                  36.88     1:09.66 (32.78)                                        
  6 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR               1:10.92    1:09.81 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.81 (35.78)                                        
  6 Vaz, Adam           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:09.81 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:11.92    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.30 (35.84)                                        
  1 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR              1:13.42    1:10.30 SILV   
  3 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.12    1:10.47 SILV   
                  36.21     1:10.47 (34.26)                                        
  4 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR              1:11.40    1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.76 (36.78)                                        
  5 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR     1:12.07    1:11.01 SILV   
  6 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.52 (36.96)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     1:17.05    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.13 (37.51)                                        
  8 Dunne, Christopher  12 HYB-MR               1:13.43    1:12.52 SILV   
  9 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:12.60 SILV   
                  36.06     1:12.60 (36.54)                                        
 10 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.84 (37.21)                                        
 11 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.74    1:13.28 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.28 (37.02)                                        
 12 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:13.29 SILV   
 13 Dougherty, Robert   12 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:13.38 SILV   
                  36.36     1:13.38 (37.02)                                        
 14 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:13.65 SILV   
 15 Kim, William C      12 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.69 (37.80)                                        
 16 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR               1:14.31    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.75 (38.28)                                        
 17 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               1:13.91    1:14.00 SILV   
 18 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:14.13 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.13 (38.05)                                        
 19 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                1:13.70    1:14.22 SILV   
 20 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:15.71    1:14.69 SILV   
                  37.43     1:14.69 (37.26)                                        
 21 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.56    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.40 (38.63)                                        
 22 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR               1:17.13    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.51     1:16.79 (39.28)                                        
 23 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.81    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.17 (39.22)                                        
 -- Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.43   X1:12.77        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Badilla, Nicky C    11 EHY-MR               1:14.92    1:18.00        
                  37.87     1:18.00 (40.13)                                        
  2 Carrieri, Nicholas  11 HAA-MR               1:16.59    1:18.85        
                  38.20     1:18.85 (40.65)                                        
  3 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               1:15.30    1:19.38        
                  37.51     1:19.38 (41.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  ZQ
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:42.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Badilla, Joey R     12 EHY-MR               2:36.60    2:16.77 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:07.28 (34.87)     1:42.64 (35.36)     2:16.77 (34.13)
  2 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              2:33.83    2:29.26 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:13.90 (38.30)     1:52.68 (38.78)     2:29.26 (36.58)
  3 Barragato, Philip   12 HYB-MR               2:42.18    2:32.80 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.71 (39.29)     1:53.92 (41.21)     2:32.80 (38.88)
SILV - Division  
  1 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR               2:41.83    2:39.39 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.82 (41.30)     1:59.22 (41.40)     2:39.39 (40.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                37.00  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.00 - 40.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dunne, Christopher  12 HYB-MR                 37.48      36.66 JO     
  2 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR       37.41      36.70 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Neuf, Austin        12 HAA-MR                 38.51      37.39 SILV   
  2 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                39.86      37.41 SILV   
  3 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR                 38.92      37.44 SILV   
  4 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                37.30      37.59 SILV   
  5 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR                 40.26      37.79 SILV   
  6 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR                 37.91      38.03 SILV   
  7 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                37.76      38.39 SILV   
  8 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      38.45 SILV   
  9 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      38.57 SILV   
 10 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                  40.05      38.65 SILV   
 11 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                  38.08      38.69 SILV   
 12 Tsai, Leonardo      11 SSC-MR                 39.68      39.04 SILV   
 13 Arens, Jacob J      12 CSC-MR                 38.85      39.28 SILV   
 13 Brosnan, Christoph  12 LIAC-MR                39.73      39.28 SILV   
 15 Fehrenbach, Robby   12 HAA-MR                 39.29      39.31 SILV   
 16 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.52      39.34 SILV   
 17 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR                39.71      39.40 SILV   
 18 Fonseca, Casey      12 WISC-MR                39.89      39.44 SILV   
 19 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR                 38.21      39.52 SILV   
 20 Genna, Johnny C     12 BBSC-MR                39.60      39.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR                40.14      40.82        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                40.13      41.30        
  3 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 40.06      41.44        
  4 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 39.53      41.52        
  5 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR       39.77      41.78        
 -- Alas, Daniel A      12 IA-MR                  37.78         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:19.60  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.60 - 1:26.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Sohn, Danny P       12 IA-MR                1:21.44    1:17.74 JO     
                  36.23     1:17.74 (41.51)                                        
  2 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:21.18    1:19.46 JO     
                  37.47     1:19.46 (41.99)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:20.61 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.61 (43.67)                                        
  2 Dunne, Christopher  12 HYB-MR               1:21.97    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.20 (42.83)                                        
  3 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR     1:21.28    1:21.51 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.51 (42.37)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j     11 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.43     1:21.70 (43.27)                                        
  5 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:25.65    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.83     1:22.25 (43.42)                                        
  6 Vaz, Adam           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:22.68 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.68 (44.01)                                        
  7 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:22.69 SILV   
                  40.45     1:22.69 (42.24)                                        
  8 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                1:25.54    1:22.80 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.80 (43.13)                                        
  9 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:25.33    1:22.93 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.93 (43.03)                                        
 10 Brosnan, Christoph  12 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:23.05 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.05 (43.93)                                        
 11 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.45    1:23.07 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.07 (43.72)                                        
 12 Neuf, Austin        12 HAA-MR               1:23.43    1:23.08 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.08 (44.22)                                        
 13 Schimmel, Griffen   12 LBA-MR               1:22.99    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.52 (44.09)                                        
 14 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                1:25.77    1:23.64 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.64 (43.99)                                        
 15 Polley, Aidan J     12 CSC-MR               1:25.61    1:23.71 SILV   
                  38.56     1:23.71 (45.15)                                        
 16 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.87    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.73 (44.30)                                        
 17 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.78    1:24.25 SILV   
                  39.69     1:24.25 (44.56)                                        
 18 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.92    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.93     1:24.74 (43.81)                                        
 19 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR     1:23.83    1:24.98 SILV   
                  40.99     1:24.98 (43.99)                                        
 20 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:23.83    1:25.46 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.46 (45.06)                                        
 21 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR               1:24.72    1:25.47 SILV   
                  40.81     1:25.47 (44.66)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:25.99 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.99 (45.37)                                        
 23 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR     1:26.40    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.20     1:26.30 (46.10)                                        
 24 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:26.47 SILV   
                  41.43     1:26.47 (45.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.04    1:27.20        
                  41.32     1:27.20 (45.88)                                        
  2 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:27.58        
                  41.79     1:27.58 (45.79)                                        
 -- Alas, Daniel A      12 IA-MR                1:24.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:53.99  ZQ
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:03.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR     2:55.13    2:53.43 JO     
                  39.75     1:25.12 (45.37)     2:09.76 (44.64)     2:53.43 (43.67)
SILV - Division  
  1 Neuf, Austin        12 HAA-MR               3:02.62    2:56.56 SILV   
                  40.06     1:25.88 (45.82)     2:11.36 (45.48)     2:56.56 (45.20)
  2 Brosnan, Christoph  12 LIAC-MR              2:58.95    2:58.95 SILV   
                  40.33     1:25.29 (44.96)     2:13.04 (47.75)     2:58.95 (45.91)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                31.10  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.10 - 34.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Badilla, Joey R     12 EHY-MR                 31.29      30.10 ZQ     
  2 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR                 31.58      30.96 JO     
  3 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                32.14      31.05 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.88      31.21 SILV   
  2 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR                32.15      31.54 SILV   
  3 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR                32.33      32.05 SILV   
  4 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR                31.77      32.08 SILV   
  5 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                  33.30      32.29 SILV   
  6 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR                 31.36      32.30 SILV   
  7 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR                 32.33      32.36 SILV   
  8 Barragato, Philip   12 HYB-MR                 32.86      32.45 SILV   
  9 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR                32.81      32.61 SILV   
 10 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR       33.06      32.62 SILV   
 11 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR       31.47      32.91 SILV   
 12 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR                32.14      32.92 SILV   
 13 Badilla, Nicky C    11 EHY-MR                 32.78      32.93 SILV   
 14 Jang, Michael       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.99      32.95 SILV   
 15 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR                31.85      33.14 SILV   
 16 Tsai, Leonardo      11 SSC-MR                 33.61      33.28 SILV   
 17 Reino, Vincent M    12 HAA-MR                 31.54      33.37 SILV   
 18 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.38 SILV   
 19 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR                 33.41      33.45 SILV   
 20 Vaz, Adam           12 LIAC-MR                34.30      33.91 SILV   
 21 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR                 34.55      34.04 SILV   
 22 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR       33.86      34.08 SILV   
 23 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                  34.15      34.16 SILV   
 24 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR                34.27      34.21 SILV   
 25 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                33.54      34.25 SILV   
 26 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.39      34.42 SILV   
 27 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR                 34.64      34.46 SILV   
 -- Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR                31.53     X31.87        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      35.09        
  2 Nielsen, Jake       11 HAA-MR                 33.48      35.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:12.00  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00 - 1:17.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                1:12.39    1:09.47 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:09.47 (36.24)                                        
  2 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.26 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.26 (37.67)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR              1:14.53    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.67 (38.47)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:12.08    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.05 (38.01)                                        
  3 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:13.35 SILV   
                  33.84     1:13.35 (39.51)                                        
  4 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:13.37    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.76 (39.97)                                        
  5 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village-MR     1:15.62    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.43 (39.79)                                        
  6 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.29    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.13 (39.82)                                        
  7 Powell, Brett       12 WISC-MR              1:15.91    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.95 (40.51)                                        
  8 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               1:14.26    1:17.00 SILV   
                  34.35     1:17.00 (42.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.06    1:19.16        
                  36.08     1:19.16 (43.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:17.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              1:11.32    1:09.73 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:09.73 (36.76)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                1:11.36    1:09.75 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)                                        
  3 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              1:11.42    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.61     1:10.25 (37.64)                                        
  4 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              1:11.51    1:10.85 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.85 (36.72)                                        
  5 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               1:11.75    1:10.87 JO     
                  35.01     1:10.87 (35.86)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:11.29 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.29 (38.64)                                        
  2 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.78 (38.50)                                        
  2 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.49    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.78 (36.88)                                        
  4 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.82 (38.78)                                        
  5 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              1:14.77    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.21 (37.66)                                        
  6 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR     1:13.22    1:12.28 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.28 (37.73)                                        
  7 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.56    1:12.36 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.36 (39.00)                                        
  8 Vaz, Adam           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.25    1:12.69 SILV   
                  32.76     1:12.69 (39.93)                                        
  9 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              1:14.85    1:12.93 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.93 (39.44)                                        
 10 Falcone, Michael J  12 FA-MR                1:15.25    1:13.01 SILV   
                  34.38     1:13.01 (38.63)                                        
 11 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village-MR     1:15.84    1:13.14 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.14 (39.85)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.47 (39.08)                                        
 13 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:13.49 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.49 (40.21)                                        
 14 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.64    1:13.68 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.68 (39.72)                                        
 15 Prinzivalli, Peter  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.07    1:13.73 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.73 (39.01)                                        
 16 Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:13.99 SILV   
                  33.48     1:13.99 (40.51)                                        
 17 Wang, Eric          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.93    1:14.82 SILV   
                  33.89     1:14.82 (40.93)                                        
 18 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              1:13.86    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.14     1:14.93 (40.79)                                        
 19 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     1:14.64    1:15.25 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.25 (40.75)                                        
 20 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.13    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.09 (40.06)                                        
 21 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.97    1:16.10 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.10 (39.74)                                        
 -- Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.63   X1:15.58        
                  35.11     1:15.58 (40.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Albright, Keane K   12 LBA-MR               1:16.99    1:17.44        
                  33.78     1:17.44 (43.66)                                        
  2 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               1:16.51    1:17.96        
                  35.38     1:17.96 (42.58)                                        
  3 Powell, Brett       12 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:18.85        
                  36.97     1:18.85 (41.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Cornish, Danny J    12 LBA-MR               2:31.60    2:28.12 ZQ     
  2 Diano, Andrew J     12 FA-MR                2:33.52    2:29.59 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.86 (38.49)     1:56.52 (45.66)     2:29.59 (33.07)
SILV - Division  
  1 Glaser, Owen M      12 BBSC-MR              2:33.03    2:30.62 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.30 (38.37)     1:57.39 (45.09)     2:30.62 (33.23)
  2 Tsai, Alvin         11 LIAC-MR              2:31.05    2:30.95 SILV   
  3 Ramon, Freddy M     12 LBA-MR               2:32.72    2:31.31 SILV   
  4 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village-MR     2:32.29    2:31.94 SILV   
  5 Anzalone, Brian     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.74    2:33.60 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.44 (38.10)     2:00.28 (47.84)     2:33.60 (33.32)
  6 Verma, Austin       12 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:33.70 SILV   
                  33.33     1:14.13 (40.80)     2:00.88 (46.75)     2:33.70 (32.82)
  7 Weis, Alexi R       12 LIAC-MR              2:31.60    2:33.78 SILV   
  8 Park, Jeremy W      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.82    2:34.17 SILV   
                  35.15     1:14.66 (39.51)     1:59.54 (44.88)     2:34.17 (34.63)
  9 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR              2:37.76    2:34.24 SILV   
                  33.93     1:13.08 (39.15)     2:00.83 (47.75)     2:34.24 (33.41)
 10 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR              2:31.87    2:34.60 SILV   
 11 Caraher, Colin J    12 IA-MR                2:38.44    2:34.78 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.12 (39.34)     2:00.73 (47.61)     2:34.78 (34.05)
 12 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR     2:33.70    2:35.06 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.08 (38.28)     2:02.35 (49.27)     2:35.06 (32.71)
 13 Vaz, Adam           12 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:35.09 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.56 (38.27)     1:59.61 (47.05)     2:35.09 (35.48)
 14 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR              2:41.07    2:36.31 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.56 (39.65)     2:02.14 (48.58)     2:36.31 (34.17)
 15 Adams, Brett J      12 Three Village-MR     2:34.39    2:36.35 SILV   
                  36.30     1:15.07 (38.77)     2:01.12 (46.05)     2:36.35 (35.23)
 16 Chau, Marcus        12 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:36.49 SILV   
                  33.83     1:15.50 (41.67)     2:02.72 (47.22)     2:36.49 (33.77)
 17 Martinus, Farren M  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.16    2:36.63 SILV   
                  32.46     1:12.57 (40.11)     1:59.50 (46.93)     2:36.63 (37.13)
 18 Szypula, Matthew    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.98    2:36.97 SILV   
                  37.78     1:17.31 (39.53)     2:03.72 (46.41)     2:36.97 (33.25)
 19 Richter, Elias      12 LBA-MR               2:39.95    2:38.35 SILV   
                  37.44     1:21.00 (43.56)     2:03.22 (42.22)     2:38.35 (35.13)
 20 Cody, Christopher   12 IA-MR                2:40.25    2:38.61 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.02 (39.53)     2:04.59 (48.57)     2:38.61 (34.02)
 21 Sherman, Benjamin   11 LIAC-MR              2:45.37    2:38.70 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.61 (37.96)     2:02.96 (51.35)     2:38.70 (35.74)
 22 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR              2:42.18    2:39.53 SILV   
                  33.48     1:17.84 (44.36)     2:04.66 (46.82)     2:39.53 (34.87)
 22 Ma, Michael Y       11 LIAC-MR              2:39.32    2:39.53 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.16 (41.86)     2:04.85 (47.69)     2:39.53 (34.68)
 24 Pilewski, Joseph A  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.74    2:39.55 SILV   
                  35.26     1:17.89 (42.63)     2:04.50 (46.61)     2:39.55 (35.05)
 25 Doboli, Michael R   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.10    2:39.85 SILV   
                  35.17     1:15.88 (40.71)     2:03.26 (47.38)     2:39.85 (36.59)
 26 Kaufer, Evan A      12 IA-MR                2:44.22    2:40.04 SILV   
                  35.89     1:18.70 (42.81)     2:05.41 (46.71)     2:40.04 (34.63)
 27 Reilly, Jayden T    12 SSC-MR               2:38.93    2:43.05 SILV   
                  33.88     1:15.88 (42.00)     2:06.63 (50.75)     2:43.05 (36.42)
 28 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR              2:37.69    2:43.09 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.91 (39.93)     2:07.98 (52.07)     2:43.09 (35.11)
 29 DeFranco, Gregory   11 LIAC-MR              2:45.61    2:43.29 SILV   
                  41.02     1:20.12 (39.10)     2:07.26 (47.14)     2:43.29 (36.03)
 30 Nixon, Jack S       12 HYB-MR               2:47.72    2:43.76 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.79 (40.98)     2:09.61 (51.82)     2:43.76 (34.15)
 31 Fei, Austin         11 LIAC-MR              2:46.97    2:44.56 SILV   
                  36.12     1:19.02 (42.90)     2:07.36 (48.34)     2:44.56 (37.20)
 32 Tsai, Leonardo      11 SSC-MR               2:40.79    2:45.87 SILV   
                  36.78     1:20.80 (44.02)     2:08.59 (47.79)     2:45.87 (37.28)
 33 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR               2:45.98    2:45.93 SILV   
                  36.77     1:20.85 (44.08)     2:07.94 (47.09)     2:45.93 (37.99)
 34 Kingsley, Austin M  12 HAA-MR               2:41.61    2:46.65 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.33 (42.89)     2:09.56 (51.23)     2:46.65 (37.09)
 -- Kern, Brian G       10 LIAC-MR              2:39.53   X2:42.45        
                  34.17     1:15.90 (41.73)     2:06.91 (51.01)     2:42.45 (35.54)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Griffin, James D    12 Three Village-MR     2:43.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  35.47     1:13.57 (38.10)     2:02.19 (48.62)          DQ (38.77)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  JO
              5:28.00  SMAX
              5:52.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:28.00 - 5:52.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Veit, Brian J       12 Three Village-MR     5:50.84    5:18.95 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                25.00  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  25.00 - 26.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR                25.61      24.06 ZQ     
  2 Olsen, Grady I      13 CSC-MR                 25.08      24.22 ZQ     
  3 Keane, Konall       14 CSC-MR                 25.76      24.98 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR                 25.22      25.23 SILV   
  2 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR                 25.23      25.29 SILV   
  3 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR                 25.79      25.36 SILV   
  4 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR                 25.77      25.43 SILV   
  5 Liberato, Andrew    14 IA-MR                  25.86      25.59 SILV   
  6 Konarski, Patrick   14 IA-MR                  25.80      25.66 SILV   
  7 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR                25.11      25.69 SILV   
  8 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR                25.22      25.71 SILV   
  8 Pergan III, Cheste  13 Three Village-MR       26.35      25.71 SILV   
 10 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.94      25.76 SILV   
 11 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR                26.07      25.79 SILV   
 12 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                25.72      25.89 SILV   
 13 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR                25.59      25.93 SILV   
 14 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR                25.71      25.94 SILV   
 15 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR                 25.50      25.96 SILV   
 16 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR                26.15      25.99 SILV   
 17 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR                25.20      26.00 SILV   
 18 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR                25.84      26.07 SILV   
 19 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR       26.58      26.08 SILV   
 20 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR                 25.99      26.23 SILV   
 21 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR                26.55      26.35 SILV   
 22 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR                 26.75      26.36 SILV   
 23 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR                 26.59      26.38 SILV   
 24 Pineda, kev S       13 EHY-MR                 26.26      26.42 SILV   
 25 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR                26.01      26.53 SILV   
 26 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR                 26.24      26.62 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Olsen, Grady I      13 CSC-MR                 55.02      52.71 JO     
                  25.28       52.71 (27.43)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR       55.39      54.03 SILV   
                  26.74       54.03 (27.29)                                        
  1 Rodgers, C.J.       13 HYB-MR                 54.16      54.03 SILV   
                  25.83       54.03 (28.20)                                        
  3 Sherman, Corey      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      54.20 SILV   
                  26.05       54.20 (28.15)                                        
  4 Pergan III, Cheste  13 Three Village-MR       56.23      54.57 SILV   
                  26.44       54.57 (28.13)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR       54.39      54.61 SILV   
                  25.94       54.61 (28.67)                                        
  6 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR                54.17      54.91 SILV   
                  27.18       54.91 (27.73)                                        
  7 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR                54.69      55.22 SILV   
                  26.54       55.22 (28.68)                                        
  8 Keane, Konall       14 CSC-MR                 56.41      55.25 SILV   
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)                                        
  9 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR                 55.26      55.30 SILV   
                  26.43       55.30 (28.87)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR                55.65      55.38 SILV   
                  26.85       55.38 (28.53)                                        
 11 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR                 55.90      55.39 SILV   
                  26.84       55.39 (28.55)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Ryan M    14 Un-Hyb-MR              58.44      55.40 SILV   
                  26.44       55.40 (28.96)                                        
 13 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.69      55.60 SILV   
                  26.95       55.60 (28.65)                                        
 14 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR                55.07      55.78 SILV   
                  26.64       55.78 (29.14)                                        
 15 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR                 56.37      56.01 SILV   
                  27.00       56.01 (29.01)                                        
 16 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR                 55.37      56.04 SILV   
                  26.79       56.04 (29.25)                                        
 17 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR       56.90      56.30 SILV   
                  26.90       56.30 (29.40)                                        
 18 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR                56.41      56.36 SILV   
                  27.17       56.36 (29.19)                                        
 19 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR                54.83      56.46 SILV   
                  27.13       56.46 (29.33)                                        
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.42      56.48 SILV   
                  27.50       56.48 (28.98)                                        
 21 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR                 57.62      56.52 SILV   
                  26.26       56.52 (30.26)                                        
 22 Park, Bryan H       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.29      56.54 SILV   
                  27.44       56.54 (29.10)                                        
 23 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR                55.61      56.67 SILV   
                  27.91       56.67 (28.76)                                        
 24 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR                54.77      56.73 SILV   
                  27.03       56.73 (29.70)                                        
 25 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR       57.18      56.76 SILV   
                  27.32       56.76 (29.44)                                        
 26 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR                57.67      57.15 SILV   
                  27.16       57.15 (29.99)                                        
 27 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR                57.93      57.36 SILV   
                  27.47       57.36 (29.89)                                        
 28 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR                 59.08      57.78 SILV   
                  28.08       57.78 (29.70)                                        
 29 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR                58.40      57.96 SILV   
                  28.05       57.96 (29.91)                                        
 30 Forst, Aidan P      14 EHY-MR                 54.66      58.13 SILV   
                  27.25       58.13 (30.88)                                        
 31 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR                 58.49      58.28 SILV   
                  27.76       58.28 (30.52)                                        
 32 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR                58.43      58.39 SILV   
                  28.17       58.39 (30.22)                                        
 33 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR                 57.64      58.57 SILV   
                  27.79       58.57 (30.78)                                        
 34 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40      59.34 SILV   
                  28.15       59.34 (31.19)                                        
 35 Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                  59.12      59.50 SILV   
                  28.56       59.50 (30.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.47      59.76        
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)                                        
  2 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                  59.23      59.81        
                  29.49       59.81 (30.32)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Eric     13 CSC-MR                 59.19      59.86        
                  28.82       59.86 (31.04)                                        
  4 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR       59.18      59.93        
                  28.57       59.93 (31.36)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                  59.12    1:00.16        
                  29.05     1:00.16 (31.11)                                        
  6 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR                59.49    1:00.57        
                  29.32     1:00.57 (31.25)                                        
 -- Walker, TyQuann S   13 LIAC-MR                55.29         DQ        
      False start
                  27.28          DQ (28.13)                                        
 -- Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR       56.71         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.50  SMAX
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50 - 2:14.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                1:58.57    1:54.40 JO     
                  25.06       54.05 (28.99)     1:24.88 (30.83)     1:54.40 (29.52)
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  13 Three Village-MR     1:58.78    1:56.07 JO     
                  27.02       56.32 (29.30)     1:26.39 (30.07)     1:56.07 (29.68)
  3 Olsen, Grady I      13 CSC-MR               2:00.69    1:57.55 JO     
                  26.16       56.29 (30.13)     1:28.05 (31.76)     1:57.55 (29.50)
SILV - Division  
  1 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:00.58    1:59.36 SILV   
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)     1:29.05 (31.27)     1:59.36 (30.31)
  2 Liberato, Andrew    14 IA-MR                2:02.57    2:00.07 SILV   
                  27.21       58.17 (30.96)     1:29.67 (31.50)     2:00.07 (30.40)
  3 Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:00.24 SILV   
                  27.78       59.12 (31.34)     1:30.66 (31.54)     2:00.24 (29.58)
  4 Park, Bryan H       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.20    2:00.72 SILV   
                  28.20       58.96 (30.76)     1:30.58 (31.62)     2:00.72 (30.14)
  5 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR              1:59.08    2:00.75 SILV   
                  27.66       58.21 (30.55)     1:29.73 (31.52)     2:00.75 (31.02)
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:03.83    2:00.98 SILV   
                  27.50       58.78 (31.28)     1:30.66 (31.88)     2:00.98 (30.32)
  7 O'Connor, Ryan M    14 Un-Hyb-MR            2:07.82    2:01.07 SILV   
                  28.10       58.79 (30.69)     1:30.48 (31.69)     2:01.07 (30.59)
  8 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:08.31    2:01.22 SILV   
                  27.17       58.22 (31.05)     1:29.79 (31.57)     2:01.22 (31.43)
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:00.31    2:01.29 SILV   
                  27.88       58.77 (30.89)     1:31.17 (32.40)     2:01.29 (30.12)
 10 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:59.49    2:01.36 SILV   
                  27.41       57.96 (30.55)     1:30.00 (32.04)     2:01.36 (31.36)
 11 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:59.82    2:01.42 SILV   
                  27.51       57.71 (30.20)     1:29.66 (31.95)     2:01.42 (31.76)
 12 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:04.19    2:01.45 SILV   
                  28.06       59.25 (31.19)     1:31.01 (31.76)     2:01.45 (30.44)
 13 Chan, Matthew S     14 Three Village-MR     1:59.55    2:01.47 SILV   
                  27.44       58.25 (30.81)     1:29.59 (31.34)     2:01.47 (31.88)
 14 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:03.64    2:01.74 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.17 (31.32)     1:31.73 (31.56)     2:01.74 (30.01)
 15 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               2:02.04    2:01.80 SILV   
                  28.20       59.30 (31.10)     1:30.90 (31.60)     2:01.80 (30.90)
 16 Konarski, Patrick   14 IA-MR                2:04.70    2:01.99 SILV   
                  27.84       58.62 (30.78)     1:30.47 (31.85)     2:01.99 (31.52)
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:01.66    2:02.14 SILV   
                  27.68       58.61 (30.93)     1:30.55 (31.94)     2:02.14 (31.59)
 18 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:04.14    2:02.54 SILV   
                  27.60       58.76 (31.16)     1:31.00 (32.24)     2:02.54 (31.54)
 19 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:04.69    2:02.74 SILV   
                  27.89       58.32 (30.43)     1:30.64 (32.32)     2:02.74 (32.10)
 20 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               2:05.62    2:02.81 SILV   
                  28.22       59.03 (30.81)     1:31.20 (32.17)     2:02.81 (31.61)
 21 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:01.99    2:02.88 SILV   
                  28.29       59.83 (31.54)     1:31.61 (31.78)     2:02.88 (31.27)
 22 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR               2:00.12    2:03.31 SILV   
                  27.65       58.32 (30.67)     1:30.58 (32.26)     2:03.31 (32.73)
 23 Walker, TyQuann S   13 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:03.69 SILV   
                  28.05       59.17 (31.12)     1:31.47 (32.30)     2:03.69 (32.22)
 24 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     2:04.42    2:04.65 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.00 (31.29)     1:32.46 (32.46)     2:04.65 (32.19)
 25 Rupnarain, Timothy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.67    2:05.08 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.48 (32.22)     1:34.00 (32.52)     2:05.08 (31.08)
 26 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               2:09.49    2:05.21 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.07 (32.29)     1:33.80 (32.73)     2:05.21 (31.41)
 27 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              2:05.93    2:06.16 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.46 (31.82)     1:33.83 (33.37)     2:06.16 (32.33)
 28 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              2:04.49    2:06.30 SILV   
                  27.56       59.44 (31.88)     1:32.65 (33.21)     2:06.30 (33.65)
 28 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:07.01    2:06.30 SILV   
                  29.29     1:01.81 (32.52)     1:34.07 (32.26)     2:06.30 (32.23)
 30 Forst, Aidan P      14 EHY-MR               2:03.60    2:06.40 SILV   
                  27.57       59.13 (31.56)     1:33.08 (33.95)     2:06.40 (33.32)
 31 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:05.16    2:06.50 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.14 (31.94)     1:34.14 (33.00)     2:06.50 (32.36)
 32 Pineda, kev S       13 EHY-MR               2:07.98    2:06.80 SILV   
                  27.71       59.99 (32.28)     1:33.70 (33.71)     2:06.80 (33.10)
 33 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                2:07.06    2:06.84 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.80 (32.06)     1:34.97 (33.17)     2:06.84 (31.87)
 34 Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                2:07.24    2:06.90 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.14 (32.51)     1:35.29 (33.15)     2:06.90 (31.61)
 35 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               2:07.38    2:07.25 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.10 (32.17)     1:34.86 (33.76)     2:07.25 (32.39)
 36 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:06.04    2:07.45 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.61 (32.37)     1:35.48 (32.87)     2:07.45 (31.97)
 37 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.18    2:07.62 SILV   
                  28.10     1:00.49 (32.39)     1:34.36 (33.87)     2:07.62 (33.26)
 38 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              2:08.47    2:07.69 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.14 (32.21)     1:34.55 (33.41)     2:07.69 (33.14)
 38 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:07.73    2:07.69 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.67 (32.28)     1:34.94 (33.27)     2:07.69 (32.75)
 40 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              2:04.22    2:07.77 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.40 (32.75)     1:37.08 (33.68)     2:07.77 (30.69)
 41 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     2:12.45    2:08.10 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.01 (31.93)     1:34.63 (33.62)     2:08.10 (33.47)
 42 Monaco, Nicholas    14 WISC-MR              2:13.43    2:08.18 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.56 (33.21)     1:35.60 (32.04)     2:08.18 (32.58)
 43 Meringolo, Eric     13 CSC-MR               2:08.01    2:08.54 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.22 (32.29)     1:34.91 (33.69)     2:08.54 (33.63)
 44 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               2:09.19    2:08.66 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.84 (32.67)     1:36.31 (34.47)     2:08.66 (32.35)
 45 Lopez, Andrew       13 WISC-MR              2:13.26    2:08.71 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.77 (32.36)     1:35.50 (34.73)     2:08.71 (33.21)
 46 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:09.72 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.45 (33.69)     1:37.73 (33.28)     2:09.72 (31.99)
 47 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               2:09.31    2:10.18 SILV   
                  28.62     1:01.54 (32.92)     1:35.65 (34.11)     2:10.18 (34.53)
 48 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.00    2:10.41 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.04 (33.05)     1:37.29 (35.25)     2:10.41 (33.12)
 49 Cheng, Terran M     13 LIAC-MR              2:10.98    2:11.47 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.54 (33.41)     1:37.61 (34.07)     2:11.47 (33.86)
 50 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                2:09.14    2:11.48 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.05 (33.53)     1:38.27 (35.22)     2:11.48 (33.21)
 51 Martinus, Tyler Y   14 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:11.57 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.63 (34.33)     1:38.91 (34.28)     2:11.57 (32.66)
 52 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.78    2:12.42 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.97 (34.14)     1:39.53 (35.56)     2:12.42 (32.89)
 53 DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              2:11.33    2:12.55 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.77 (33.87)     1:38.32 (34.55)     2:12.55 (34.23)
 54 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:11.38    2:12.66 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:38.32 (34.99)     2:12.66 (34.34)
 55 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR               2:13.45    2:14.19 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.42 (33.85)     1:39.62 (36.20)     2:14.19 (34.57)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Platt, William J    13 EHY-MR               2:13.64    2:15.64        
                  30.37     1:04.76 (34.39)     1:40.41 (35.65)     2:15.64 (35.23)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:22.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00 - 5:50.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Ryan M    14 Un-Hyb-MR            5:47.33    5:17.86 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.27 (31.53)     1:32.38 (32.11)     2:04.98 (32.60)
        2:37.04 (32.06)     3:09.23 (32.19)     3:41.15 (31.92)     4:13.42 (32.27)
        4:45.09 (31.67)     5:17.86 (32.77)                                        
  2 Liberato, Andrew    14 IA-MR                5:22.85    5:21.88 JO     
                  27.76       58.60 (30.84)     1:32.00 (33.40)     2:04.37 (32.37)
        2:37.44 (33.07)     3:11.40 (33.96)     3:44.35 (32.95)     4:18.09 (33.74)
        4:51.20 (33.11)     5:21.88 (30.68)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     5:22.25    5:23.33 SILV   
                  28.13       59.44 (31.31)     1:32.16 (32.72)     2:05.02 (32.86)
        2:38.41 (33.39)     3:11.65 (33.24)     3:44.99 (33.34)     4:18.39 (33.40)
        4:51.94 (33.55)     5:23.33 (31.39)                                        
  2 Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR              5:28.37    5:23.56 SILV   
                  27.92       59.71 (31.79)     1:33.14 (33.43)     2:06.76 (33.62)
        2:39.92 (33.16)     3:13.72 (33.80)     3:46.87 (33.15)     4:20.31 (33.44)
        4:53.30 (32.99)     5:23.56 (30.26)                                        
  3 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     5:22.34    5:24.16 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.50 (31.35)     1:33.66 (33.16)     2:06.97 (33.31)
        2:40.59 (33.62)     3:14.46 (33.87)     3:48.42 (33.96)     4:21.41 (32.99)
        4:53.89 (32.48)     5:24.16 (30.27)                                        
  4 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              5:26.66    5:24.32 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.99 (32.25)     1:34.95 (32.96)     2:08.13 (33.18)
        2:41.27 (33.14)     3:14.19 (32.92)     3:47.09 (32.90)     4:20.19 (33.10)
        4:53.31 (33.12)     5:24.32 (31.01)                                        
  5 Chan, Matthew S     14 Three Village-MR     5:23.62    5:28.05 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.01 (32.59)     1:35.46 (33.45)     2:08.50 (33.04)
        2:42.07 (33.57)     3:15.20 (33.13)     3:49.22 (34.02)     4:22.78 (33.56)
        4:56.08 (33.30)     5:28.05 (31.97)                                        
  6 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              5:24.88    5:29.28 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.57 (32.61)     1:35.64 (33.07)     2:09.00 (33.36)
        2:42.78 (33.78)     3:16.23 (33.45)     3:49.62 (33.39)     4:23.07 (33.45)
        4:56.94 (33.87)     5:29.28 (32.34)                                        
  7 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     5:40.70    5:29.97 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.34 (31.83)     1:33.62 (33.28)     2:08.16 (34.54)
        2:42.59 (34.43)     3:17.04 (34.45)     3:51.53 (34.49)     4:26.13 (34.60)
        4:59.68 (33.55)     5:29.97 (30.29)                                        
  8 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.77    5:33.66 SILV   
                  28.64     1:02.14 (33.50)     1:36.02 (33.88)     2:10.20 (34.18)
        2:43.88 (33.68)     3:18.07 (34.19)     3:52.21 (34.14)     4:26.09 (33.88)
        5:00.75 (34.66)     5:33.66 (32.91)                                        
  9 Park, Bryan H       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.88    5:34.38 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.79 (33.10)     1:36.33 (33.54)     2:09.64 (33.31)
        2:44.46 (34.82)     3:18.10 (33.64)     3:52.09 (33.99)     4:26.75 (34.66)
        5:01.35 (34.60)     5:34.38 (33.03)                                        
 10 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     5:33.46    5:35.12 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.91 (32.19)     1:34.80 (33.89)     2:09.02 (34.22)
        2:43.51 (34.49)     3:17.95 (34.44)     3:52.71 (34.76)     4:27.15 (34.44)
        5:01.70 (34.55)     5:35.12 (33.42)                                        
 11 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              5:41.55    5:35.22 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.80 (32.97)     1:36.16 (33.36)     2:10.84 (34.68)
        2:45.41 (34.57)     3:19.30 (33.89)     3:54.30 (35.00)     4:28.82 (34.52)
        5:03.15 (34.33)     5:35.22 (32.07)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              5:44.43    5:36.00 SILV   
                  30.15     1:03.69 (33.54)     1:37.84 (34.15)     2:11.94 (34.10)
        2:45.93 (33.99)     3:20.19 (34.26)     3:54.68 (34.49)     4:29.04 (34.36)
        5:03.53 (34.49)     5:36.00 (32.47)                                        
 13 Forst, Aidan P      14 EHY-MR               5:23.59    5:36.65 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.48 (32.73)     1:35.84 (33.36)     2:09.72 (33.88)
        2:44.43 (34.71)     3:19.54 (35.11)     3:53.82 (34.28)     4:28.85 (35.03)
        5:03.19 (34.34)     5:36.65 (33.46)                                        
 14 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              5:29.86    5:37.21 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.87 (32.90)     1:36.59 (33.72)     2:10.91 (34.32)
        2:45.12 (34.21)     3:19.80 (34.68)     3:54.63 (34.83)     4:29.60 (34.97)
        5:04.35 (34.75)     5:37.21 (32.86)                                        
 15 Rupnarain, Timothy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.08    5:37.75 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.52 (32.52)     1:34.46 (32.94)     2:08.13 (33.67)
        2:42.20 (34.07)     3:16.88 (34.68)     3:52.62 (35.74)     4:27.87 (35.25)
        5:03.61 (35.74)     5:37.75 (34.14)                                        
 16 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                5:37.78    5:39.76 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.03 (33.00)     1:37.38 (34.35)     2:11.77 (34.39)
        2:46.03 (34.26)     3:20.87 (34.84)     3:56.19 (35.32)     4:30.65 (34.46)
        5:05.44 (34.79)     5:39.76 (34.32)                                        
 17 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              5:47.12    5:41.96 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.28 (33.54)     1:38.43 (34.15)     2:13.32 (34.89)
        2:48.41 (35.09)     3:23.09 (34.68)     3:57.65 (34.56)     4:32.85 (35.20)
        5:07.94 (35.09)     5:41.96 (34.02)                                        
 18 Leuly, Shane C      13 IA-MR                5:45.71    5:42.98 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.96 (33.57)     1:38.70 (35.74)     2:14.25 (35.55)
        2:49.34 (35.09)     3:23.95 (34.61)     3:58.81 (34.86)     4:34.77 (35.96)
        5:09.54 (34.77)     5:42.98 (33.44)                                        
 19 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR               5:37.14    5:43.17 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.86 (32.33)     1:34.96 (34.10)     2:09.91 (34.95)
        2:45.45 (35.54)     3:21.68 (36.23)     3:57.79 (36.11)     4:34.16 (36.37)
        5:09.91 (35.75)     5:43.17 (33.26)                                        
 20 Pineda, kev S       13 EHY-MR               5:39.70    5:45.79 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.73 (33.38)     1:37.23 (34.50)     2:12.56 (35.33)
        2:48.15 (35.59)     3:23.97 (35.82)     4:00.07 (36.10)     4:36.04 (35.97)
        5:11.61 (35.57)     5:45.79 (34.18)                                        
 21 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     5:39.00    5:46.75 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.38 (33.54)     1:37.98 (34.60)     2:13.64 (35.66)
        2:49.26 (35.62)     3:25.05 (35.79)     4:00.76 (35.71)     4:36.55 (35.79)
        5:12.21 (35.66)     5:46.75 (34.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.37    5:55.63        
                  29.99     1:04.08 (34.09)     1:39.86 (35.78)     2:15.75 (35.89)
        2:51.79 (36.04)     3:28.55 (36.76)     4:05.19 (36.64)     4:42.30 (37.11)
        5:19.96 (37.66)     5:55.63 (35.67)                                        
  2 Tung, Nicholas E    13 LIAC-MR              5:48.58    5:55.86        
                  31.30     1:06.44 (35.14)     1:42.68 (36.24)     2:18.94 (36.26)
        2:55.16 (36.22)     3:31.42 (36.26)     4:07.82 (36.40)     4:44.13 (36.31)
        5:20.46 (36.33)     5:55.86 (35.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.50 - 1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Ryan M    14 Un-Hyb-MR            1:04.99    1:01.92 JO     
                  30.20     1:01.92 (31.72)                                        
  2 Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:02.06 JO     
                  29.79     1:02.06 (32.27)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:02.35 JO     
                  30.66     1:02.35 (31.69)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.52 (31.96)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.12    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.65 (32.29)                                        
  3 Chan, Matthew S     14 Three Village-MR     1:04.38    1:02.74 SILV   
                  31.07     1:02.74 (31.67)                                        
  4 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:06.48    1:03.67 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.67 (32.67)                                        
  5 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR               1:03.72    1:03.77 SILV   
                  31.06     1:03.77 (32.71)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:03.77    1:03.98 SILV   
  7 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:04.25 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.25 (32.75)                                        
  8 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.07     1:04.73 (33.66)                                        
  9 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:06.11    1:05.34 SILV   
                  32.58     1:05.34 (32.76)                                        
 10 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.42 SILV   
                  32.50     1:05.42 (32.92)                                        
 11 Oh, Daniel          14 HYB-MR               1:06.78    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.55 (33.84)                                        
 12 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.24 (34.12)                                        
 13 Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:06.29 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.29 (33.88)                                        
 14 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:05.94    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.59 (34.20)                                        
 15 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     1:06.47    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.61 (34.45)                                        
 16 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.81 (34.42)                                        
 17 Cheng, Terran M     13 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.14 (34.29)                                        
 18 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:07.45    1:07.25 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.25 (34.31)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              1:07.04    1:07.51 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.51 (34.29)                                        
 20 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.89 (35.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:07.90    1:08.61        
                  34.49     1:08.61 (34.12)                                        
  2 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:07.32    1:09.75        
                  34.89     1:09.75 (34.86)                                        
  3 Forst, Aidan P      14 EHY-MR               1:08.23    1:12.71        
                  36.17     1:12.71 (36.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.30  SMAX
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.30 - 2:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Connor, Ryan M    14 Un-Hyb-MR            2:19.75    2:12.38 JO     
                  31.81     1:05.77 (33.96)     1:39.59 (33.82)     2:12.38 (32.79)
  2 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:17.57    2:14.80 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:15.59    2:15.32 SILV   
  2 Chan, Matthew S     14 Three Village-MR     2:17.17    2:15.52 SILV   
  3 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:16.12    2:15.71 SILV   
  4 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:17.39    2:15.92 SILV   
  5 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.14    2:16.82 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.29 (35.07)     1:42.58 (35.29)     2:16.82 (34.24)
  6 Park, Bryan H       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.36    2:17.57 SILV   
                  32.20     1:06.94 (34.74)     1:42.44 (35.50)     2:17.57 (35.13)
  7 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               2:20.84    2:17.97 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.68 (35.35)     1:43.61 (35.93)     2:17.97 (34.36)
  8 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:15.87    2:19.01 SILV   
  9 Dowd, Mike R        13 CSC-MR               2:19.67    2:19.57 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.95 (35.44)     1:45.24 (36.29)     2:19.57 (34.33)
 10 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:19.39    2:20.31 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)     1:44.86 (36.79)     2:20.31 (35.45)
 11 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.04    2:20.41 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.85 (36.65)     1:45.45 (35.60)     2:20.41 (34.96)
 12 Cheng, Terran M     13 LIAC-MR              2:22.47    2:21.01 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.92 (36.54)     1:45.82 (35.90)     2:21.01 (35.19)
 13 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     2:24.76    2:21.16 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.61 (35.57)     1:45.09 (35.48)     2:21.16 (36.07)
 14 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:23.69    2:22.76 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.36 (36.76)     1:46.67 (36.31)     2:22.76 (36.09)
 15 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     2:22.66    2:23.39 SILV   
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)     1:47.48 (37.28)     2:23.39 (35.91)
 16 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:24.67 SILV   
                  34.91     1:12.27 (37.36)     1:49.30 (37.03)     2:24.67 (35.37)
 17 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.11    2:25.39 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.84 (37.18)     1:48.70 (37.86)     2:25.39 (36.69)
 18 Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                2:20.34    2:25.49 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.93 (37.04)     1:48.43 (37.50)     2:25.49 (37.06)
 19 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               2:24.17    2:26.33 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.73 (36.99)     1:49.47 (37.74)     2:26.33 (36.86)
 20 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.41    2:26.61 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.75 (36.61)     1:48.96 (38.21)     2:26.61 (37.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Forst, Aidan P      14 EHY-MR               2:21.40    2:27.82        
                  34.54     1:12.24 (37.70)     1:50.64 (38.40)     2:27.82 (37.18)
  2 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.74    2:28.31        
                  35.65     1:12.98 (37.33)     1:51.01 (38.03)     2:28.31 (37.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:11.00  SMAX
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.00 - 1:16.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:10.65 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.65 (37.02)                                        
  2 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.76 (37.60)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.48 (37.19)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               1:14.23    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.67 (37.36)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:14.68    1:11.74 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.74 (38.31)                                        
  4 Cheng, Terran M     13 LIAC-MR              1:13.04    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.97 (37.77)                                        
  5 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:12.06 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.06 (38.35)                                        
  6 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.52 (37.96)                                        
  7 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               1:15.35    1:13.86 SILV   
                  34.96     1:13.86 (38.90)                                        
  8 Park, Bryan H       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.69    1:13.88 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.88 (38.22)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               1:14.53    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.21 (38.79)                                        
 10 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               1:11.95    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.58 (39.06)                                        
 11 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:14.64 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.64 (38.94)                                        
 12 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     1:14.54    1:14.93 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.93 (39.66)                                        
 13 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:15.95 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.95 (40.03)                                        
 14 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR               1:15.89    1:16.45 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.45 (40.18)                                        
 15 Gribulis, Zachary   13 FA-MR                1:15.97    1:16.65 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.65 (41.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.84        
                  36.06     1:16.84 (40.78)                                        
  2 Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     1:16.27    1:18.42        
                  36.48     1:18.42 (41.94)                                        
  3 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.96    1:19.95        
                  36.62     1:19.95 (43.33)                                        
 -- Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                1:14.33         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  35.16          DQ (39.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.20  SMAX
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.20 - 2:47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               2:40.57    2:33.58 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.56 (38.94)     1:53.65 (40.09)     2:33.58 (39.93)
SILV - Division  
  1 Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                2:42.83    2:35.94 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.26 (39.68)     1:55.21 (40.95)     2:35.94 (40.73)
  2 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.24    2:36.16 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.01 (40.23)     1:56.07 (41.06)     2:36.16 (40.09)
  3 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.29    2:36.27 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.34 (39.91)     1:55.59 (41.25)     2:36.27 (40.68)
  4 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     2:38.46    2:36.43 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.83 (40.32)     1:56.75 (39.92)     2:36.43 (39.68)
  5 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:39.57    2:37.00 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.98 (39.18)     1:55.58 (40.60)     2:37.00 (41.42)
  6 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     2:40.51    2:39.39 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.09 (40.15)     1:57.48 (41.39)     2:39.39 (41.91)
  7 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:41.94    2:40.00 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.70 (40.99)     1:58.80 (43.10)     2:40.00 (41.20)
  8 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.09    2:40.20 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.56 (40.67)     1:58.63 (42.07)     2:40.20 (41.57)
  9 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR              2:40.46    2:40.59 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.29 (40.97)     2:00.84 (42.55)     2:40.59 (39.75)
 10 Chan, Matthew S     14 Three Village-MR     2:39.60    2:42.41 SILV   
                  36.45     1:17.77 (41.32)     2:00.58 (42.81)     2:42.41 (41.83)
 11 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                2:44.89    2:42.92 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.39 (41.10)     2:00.35 (42.96)     2:42.92 (42.57)
 12 Combs, Sean A       14 SSC-MR               2:38.98    2:44.44 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.03 (41.10)     2:02.34 (43.31)     2:44.44 (42.10)
 13 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:38.62    2:44.97 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.81 (41.22)     2:01.41 (43.60)     2:44.97 (43.56)
 14 Amanatides, Alexan  14 LIAC-MR              2:47.59    2:46.83 SILV   
                  36.69     1:19.55 (42.86)     2:03.74 (44.19)     2:46.83 (43.09)
 15 Pergan III, Cheste  13 Three Village-MR     2:43.54    2:46.99 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.45 (42.18)     2:03.77 (43.32)     2:46.99 (43.22)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.51   X2:36.15 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.13 (39.39)     1:55.95 (40.82)     2:36.15 (40.20)
 -- Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:41.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:01.00  SMAX
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.00 - 1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     1:02.70      58.57 JO     
                  27.80       58.57 (30.77)                                        
  2 Tack, Lucas S       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33      59.52 JO     
                  27.97       59.52 (31.55)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     1:03.07    1:01.14 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.14 (32.54)                                        
  2 Park, Bryan H       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.06    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.55 (32.19)                                        
  3 Keane, Konall       14 CSC-MR               1:03.48    1:02.07 SILV   
                  28.43     1:02.07 (33.64)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.37 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.37 (32.88)                                        
  5 Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.90    1:02.56 SILV   
                  28.68     1:02.56 (33.88)                                        
  6 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               1:02.97    1:02.88 SILV   
                  28.82     1:02.88 (34.06)                                        
  7 Walker, TyQuann S   13 LIAC-MR              1:01.31    1:03.15 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.15 (33.31)                                        
  8 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.96    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.20 (34.05)                                        
  9 Liberato, Andrew    14 IA-MR                1:03.32    1:04.87 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.87 (35.52)                                        
 10 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               1:05.85    1:04.99 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.99 (34.56)                                        
 11 Lewandowski, Kane   14 SSC-MR               1:06.79    1:05.22 SILV   
                  29.44     1:05.22 (35.78)                                        
 12 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.30 (34.46)                                        
 13 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              1:04.02    1:05.33 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.33 (35.08)                                        
 14 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                1:05.87    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.54 (34.54)                                        
 15 Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                1:04.47    1:05.87 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.87 (34.00)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.38    1:05.96 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.96 (34.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR               1:06.88    1:08.58        
                  31.27     1:08.58 (37.31)                                        
  2 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              1:06.31    1:09.43        
                  31.89     1:09.43 (37.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:29.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                2:22.65    2:14.86 JO     
                  27.55     1:00.77 (33.22)     1:37.03 (36.26)     2:14.86 (37.83)
  2 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:23.13    2:17.23 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.80 (34.78)     1:41.54 (36.74)     2:17.23 (35.69)
  3 Park, Bryan H       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.34    2:18.33 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)     1:42.33 (35.97)     2:18.33 (36.00)
  4 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               2:20.55    2:19.64 JO     
                  30.89     1:07.41 (36.52)     1:43.19 (35.78)     2:19.64 (36.45)
SILV - Division  
  1 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     2:20.90    2:20.46 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.83 (36.33)     1:45.25 (37.42)     2:20.46 (35.21)
  2 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.38    2:23.49 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.08 (36.63)     1:45.90 (37.82)     2:23.49 (37.59)
  3 Lopez, Justen J     13 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:23.72 SILV   
                  30.65     1:06.82 (36.17)     1:45.35 (38.53)     2:23.72 (38.37)
  4 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:23.93    2:27.51 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.91 (36.71)     1:48.32 (39.41)     2:27.51 (39.19)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR     2:21.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:13.70  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.70 - 2:31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Dagayev, Andrey     14 IA-MR                2:16.77    2:12.92 JO     
                  28.00     1:02.12 (34.12)     1:43.42 (41.30)     2:12.92 (29.50)
  2 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR     2:14.47    2:13.18 JO     
                  28.46     1:03.62 (35.16)     1:43.55 (39.93)     2:13.18 (29.63)
SILV - Division  
  1 Cornish, Kyle F     14 LBA-MR               2:15.76    2:14.04 SILV   
                  28.31     1:02.69 (34.38)     1:43.65 (40.96)     2:14.04 (30.39)
  2 Chan, Matthew S     14 Three Village-MR     2:14.36    2:14.22 SILV   
                  28.50     1:02.88 (34.38)     1:43.98 (41.10)     2:14.22 (30.24)
  3 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              2:16.94    2:15.91 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.46 (34.54)     1:44.76 (39.30)     2:15.91 (31.15)
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              2:16.21    2:16.04 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.89 (33.99)     1:45.53 (41.64)     2:16.04 (30.51)
  5 Lim, Hans C         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:16.12 SILV   
                  29.45     1:04.55 (35.10)     1:45.65 (41.10)     2:16.12 (30.47)
  6 Walker, TyQuann S   13 LIAC-MR              2:13.85    2:17.46 SILV   
                  29.72     1:08.71 (38.99)     1:47.51 (38.80)     2:17.46 (29.95)
  7 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR     2:18.73    2:17.77 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.34 (35.45)     1:47.56 (41.22)     2:17.77 (30.21)
  8 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR     2:19.34    2:17.80 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.83 (33.55)     1:47.31 (42.48)     2:17.80 (30.49)
  9 Liberato, Andrew    14 IA-MR                2:20.14    2:17.88 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.09 (33.04)     1:48.16 (46.07)     2:17.88 (29.72)
 10 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              2:22.48    2:18.72 SILV   
                  28.63     1:06.82 (38.19)     1:48.14 (41.32)     2:18.72 (30.58)
 11 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               2:19.45    2:19.32 SILV   
                  29.22     1:05.04 (35.82)     1:47.50 (42.46)     2:19.32 (31.82)
 12 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:19.69 SILV   
                  29.92     1:07.66 (37.74)     1:47.56 (39.90)     2:19.69 (32.13)
 13 Dephillips, AJ      13 LIAC-MR              2:22.06    2:20.12 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.11 (36.76)     1:48.58 (38.47)     2:20.12 (31.54)
 14 O'Connor, Ryan M    14 Un-Hyb-MR            2:25.46    2:20.36 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.05 (32.93)     1:49.32 (44.27)     2:20.36 (31.04)
 15 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR              2:18.43    2:21.34 SILV   
                  30.27     1:08.81 (38.54)     1:49.17 (40.36)     2:21.34 (32.17)
 16 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.27    2:22.30 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.69 (36.16)     1:49.94 (41.25)     2:22.30 (32.36)
 17 Cheng, Terran M     13 LIAC-MR              2:22.97    2:22.54 SILV   
                  31.62     1:09.54 (37.92)     1:48.83 (39.29)     2:22.54 (33.71)
 18 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               2:16.05    2:23.24 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.80 (37.15)     1:50.43 (42.63)     2:23.24 (32.81)
 19 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                2:23.03    2:23.44 SILV   
                  31.09     1:08.23 (37.14)     1:50.14 (41.91)     2:23.44 (33.30)
 20 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               2:24.55    2:23.61 SILV   
                  29.61     1:06.24 (36.63)     1:50.67 (44.43)     2:23.61 (32.94)
 21 Boughal, Ian S      14 IA-MR                2:27.82    2:23.92 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.43 (36.92)     1:51.30 (41.87)     2:23.92 (32.62)
 22 Rupnarain, Timothy  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.09    2:24.64 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.43 (37.87)     1:51.93 (40.50)     2:24.64 (32.71)
 23 Shopis, Nicholas    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.77    2:25.00 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.27 (36.10)     1:53.85 (45.58)     2:25.00 (31.15)
 24 Orehosky, Bailey T  14 HAA-MR               2:30.76    2:25.07 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.25 (37.94)     1:54.37 (44.12)     2:25.07 (30.70)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR              2:27.45    2:25.26 SILV   
                  16.30       32.39 (16.09)   1:51.64 (1:19.25)     2:25.26 (33.62)
 26 Pineda, kev S       13 EHY-MR               2:24.97    2:25.66 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.80 (36.46)     1:53.48 (45.68)     2:25.66 (32.18)
 27 Forst, Aidan P      14 EHY-MR               2:25.81    2:25.95 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.26 (37.85)     1:55.12 (45.86)     2:25.95 (30.83)
 28 Zahn, Danny         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.32    2:26.77 SILV   
                  31.58     1:10.23 (38.65)     1:54.97 (44.74)     2:26.77 (31.80)
 29 Wu, Jonathan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.83    2:27.04 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.30 (37.75)     1:53.93 (42.63)     2:27.04 (33.11)
 30 DeStaebler, Keith   13 LIAC-MR              2:28.90    2:27.69 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.45 (38.60)     1:55.08 (43.63)     2:27.69 (32.61)
 31 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              2:26.69    2:27.89 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.36 (37.68)     1:55.09 (45.73)     2:27.89 (32.80)
 32 Marzitello, Vincen  14 SSC-MR               2:24.80    2:28.32 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.97 (39.19)     1:56.37 (44.40)     2:28.32 (31.95)
 33 Nazareno, Andrew L  14 BBSC-MR              2:25.81    2:28.63 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.58 (36.21)     1:55.01 (48.43)     2:28.63 (33.62)
 34 McLaughlin, Joseph  13 BBSC-MR              2:30.33    2:28.79 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.95 (37.30)     1:55.55 (47.60)     2:28.79 (33.24)
 35 Kang, Matthew       14 BBSC-MR              2:28.71    2:29.36 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.09 (39.11)     1:58.15 (45.06)     2:29.36 (31.21)
 36 Phillip, Bryon J    14 LIAC-MR              2:29.58    2:29.73 SILV   
                  31.03     1:10.70 (39.67)     1:55.78 (45.08)     2:29.73 (33.95)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Geraghty, Edward T  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:31.81        
                  34.92     1:12.99 (38.07)     1:58.15 (45.16)     2:31.81 (33.66)
  2 Todd, Ian           14 HYB-MR               2:30.98    2:32.16        
                  31.85     1:11.67 (39.82)     1:58.47 (46.80)     2:32.16 (33.69)
 -- Mond, Noah E        14 Three Village-MR     2:22.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Klingel, Dean M     14 IA-MR                2:26.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               2:15.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR              2:25.70        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:46.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.00 - 5:09.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 O'Sullivan, Oisin   13 SSC-MR               4:47.02    4:44.15 JO     
                  28.51     1:02.89 (34.38)     1:39.69 (36.80)     2:16.41 (36.72)
        2:57.96 (41.55)     3:40.96 (43.00)     4:13.49 (32.53)     4:44.15 (30.66)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ciriaco, Zachary M  14 LIAC-MR              4:46.44    4:46.33 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.22 (35.05)     1:41.24 (36.02)     2:16.56 (35.32)
        2:59.87 (43.31)     3:42.62 (42.75)     4:14.42 (31.80)     4:46.33 (31.91)
  2 Ely, Matt D         14 SSC-MR               4:50.38    4:46.67 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.71 (34.81)     1:40.94 (36.23)     2:16.84 (35.90)
        2:58.00 (41.16)     3:40.42 (42.42)     4:13.94 (33.52)     4:46.67 (32.73)
  3 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR     4:48.86    4:49.34 SILV   
                  28.88     1:02.98 (34.10)     1:39.22 (36.24)     2:15.79 (36.57)
        2:59.03 (43.24)     3:43.15 (44.12)     4:16.23 (33.08)     4:49.34 (33.11)
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR              5:05.11    4:51.13 SILV   
                  31.99     1:09.08 (37.09)     1:46.45 (37.37)     2:23.35 (36.90)
        3:04.30 (40.95)     3:45.62 (41.32)     4:18.74 (33.12)     4:51.13 (32.39)
  5 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR               4:59.81    4:54.05 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.62 (36.39)     1:46.39 (38.77)     2:23.17 (36.78)
        3:04.25 (41.08)     3:47.82 (43.57)     4:21.50 (33.68)     4:54.05 (32.55)
  6 Yeung, Timothy      13 LIAC-MR              4:58.24    4:54.25 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)     1:45.58 (38.80)     2:24.77 (39.19)
        3:06.29 (41.52)     3:49.38 (43.09)     4:22.47 (33.09)     4:54.25 (31.78)
  7 Hwang, Colin        13 LIAC-MR              4:58.80    4:55.01 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.35 (34.04)     1:43.01 (38.66)     2:21.05 (38.04)
        3:06.81 (45.76)     3:51.56 (44.75)     4:24.20 (32.64)     4:55.01 (30.81)
  8 Cheng, Terran M     13 LIAC-MR              4:58.66    4:57.00 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.05 (38.75)     1:48.71 (37.66)     2:27.12 (38.41)
        3:07.04 (39.92)     3:49.11 (42.07)     4:23.13 (34.02)     4:57.00 (33.87)
  9 Agostino, Vincent   14 LIAC-MR              4:49.30    4:57.11 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.32 (35.62)     1:47.02 (40.70)     2:25.79 (38.77)
        3:06.73 (40.94)     3:48.70 (41.97)     4:23.97 (35.27)     4:57.11 (33.14)
 10 Karpf, Dylan        14 HAA-MR               5:05.55    4:59.62 SILV   
                  30.34     1:07.04 (36.70)     1:44.38 (37.34)     2:21.48 (37.10)
        3:06.46 (44.98)     3:50.48 (44.02)     4:25.64 (35.16)     4:59.62 (33.98)
 11 Ramirez, Giovanni   13 LIAC-MR              5:08.47    5:03.37 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.31 (36.14)     1:46.32 (39.01)     2:24.22 (37.90)
        3:10.01 (45.79)     3:56.69 (46.68)     4:30.22 (33.53)     5:03.37 (33.15)
 12 Buchen, Kasper G    13 IA-MR                5:02.87    5:03.77 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.19 (35.87)   2:26.27 (1:19.08)                    
            3:10.04 ( )     3:55.51 (45.47)     4:29.40 (33.89)     5:03.77 (34.37)
 13 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR               5:08.40    5:04.69 SILV   
                  29.60     1:06.70 (37.10)     1:45.72 (39.02)     2:25.08 (39.36)
        3:09.94 (44.86)     3:54.86 (44.92)     4:30.55 (35.69)     5:04.69 (34.14)
 14 Kim, Miles          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.57    5:07.67 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.85 (38.75)     1:50.04 (39.19)     2:29.26 (39.22)
        3:10.89 (41.63)     3:55.23 (44.34)     4:31.53 (36.30)     5:07.67 (36.14)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                23.80  SMAX
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  23.80 - 25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Budke, Vinny C      15 SSC-MR                 24.09      23.77 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR                24.75      23.94 AGTC   
  2 Loos, Thomas J      15 CSC-MR                 24.18      24.31 AGTC   
  2 OH, Eric J          15 LBA-MR                 23.91      24.31 AGTC   
  4 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                  23.97      24.32 AGTC   
  5 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                  24.65      24.62 AGTC   
  6 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR                24.61      24.70 AGTC   
  7 Porterfield, Travi  18 IA-MR                  24.84      24.74 AGTC   
  8 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR                24.88      24.90 SILV   
  9 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR                 24.13      24.94 SILV   
 10 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR                 25.13      24.96 SILV   
 11 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR                24.82      24.99 SILV   
 12 Penrose, Ryan       16 HYB-MR                 24.21      25.15 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Harris, Luke J      16 WISC-MR                25.06      25.22        
  1 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR                 24.88      25.22        
  3 Stanley, Jack N     15 BBSC-MR                24.13      25.30        
  4 Polanish, Kevin     15 IA-MR                  24.93      25.45        
  5 Bravo, John         15 HYB-MR                 25.03      26.04        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                52.00  SMAX
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  52.00 - 54.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR                 54.15      52.67 AGTC   
                  25.39       52.67 (27.28)                                        
  2 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR                52.50      52.88 AGTC   
                  25.55       52.88 (27.33)                                        
  3 OH, Eric J          15 LBA-MR                 52.41      53.63 SILV   
                  26.08       53.63 (27.55)                                        
  4 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR                53.95      53.65 SILV   
                  26.15       53.65 (27.50)                                        
  5 Moriarty, Edwin J   17 LBA-MR                 53.73      53.70 SILV   
                  25.90       53.70 (27.80)                                        
  6 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                  54.18      53.81 SILV   
                  25.63       53.81 (28.18)                                        
  7 Porterfield, Travi  18 IA-MR                  54.33      53.87 SILV   
                  25.66       53.87 (28.21)                                        
  8 Reilly, Colin J     16 WISC-MR                53.81      54.04 SILV   
                  25.79       54.04 (28.25)                                        
  9 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                  53.19      54.08 SILV   
                  25.82       54.08 (28.26)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR                 53.58      54.43 SILV   
                  26.23       54.43 (28.20)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR                 54.29      55.55        
                  26.54       55.55 (29.01)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.00 - 1:57.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               1:54.24    1:55.24 SILV   
                  26.67       56.35 (29.68)     1:27.22 (30.87)     1:55.24 (28.02)
  2 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:56.59    1:55.75 SILV   
                  26.71       56.54 (29.83)     1:26.08 (29.54)     1:55.75 (29.67)
  3 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR              1:56.14    1:56.65 SILV   
                  27.16       56.65 (29.49)     1:26.61 (29.96)     1:56.65 (30.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dawideit, Trevor E  16 BBSC-MR              1:56.84    1:59.24        
                  27.06       56.52 (29.46)     1:27.52 (31.00)     1:59.24 (31.72)
  2 Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                1:56.84    1:59.76        
                  26.40       56.83 (30.43)     1:28.53 (31.70)     1:59.76 (31.23)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:01.60  SMAX
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:03.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     1:01.86    1:01.05 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:01.05 (31.06)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kyle        15 LBA-MR               1:01.99    1:01.11 AGTC   
                  30.24     1:01.11 (30.87)                                        
  3 OH, Eric J          15 LBA-MR               1:02.76    1:01.45 AGTC   
                  29.89     1:01.45 (31.56)                                        
  4 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                1:01.24    1:01.60 SMAX   
                  29.74     1:01.60 (31.86)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR              1:02.24    1:01.63 SILV   
                  30.47     1:01.63 (31.16)                                        
  2 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              1:02.05    1:01.75 SILV   
                  30.08     1:01.75 (31.67)                                        
  3 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.82    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.79 (31.66)                                        
  4 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                1:02.12    1:02.78 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)                                        
  5 Penrose, Ryan       16 HYB-MR               1:03.09    1:03.15 SILV   
                  31.60     1:03.15 (31.55)                                        
  6 Steele, Nicholas C  15 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.51 (32.59)                                        
  7 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.79 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.79 (32.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loos, Thomas J      15 CSC-MR               1:00.93    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.11 (32.38)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:16.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Geddes, Sean A      15 FA-MR                2:15.07    2:09.10 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:03.14 (32.53)     1:35.66 (32.52)     2:09.10 (33.44)
  2 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               2:13.25    2:09.65 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.81 (33.52)     1:37.48 (33.67)     2:09.65 (32.17)
  3 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     2:13.03    2:10.30 JO     
                  30.89     1:03.60 (32.71)     1:37.26 (33.66)     2:10.30 (33.04)
  4 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.11    2:10.59 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.24 (32.45)     1:36.75 (33.51)     2:10.59 (33.84)
SILV - Division  
  1 Steele, Nicholas C  15 LIAC-MR              2:15.77    2:13.40 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:04.88 (33.69)     1:39.37 (34.49)     2:13.40 (34.03)
  2 Beutel, Brendan M   16 SSC-MR               2:14.98    2:15.21 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.58 (34.54)     1:40.85 (35.27)     2:15.21 (34.36)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:17.44        
                  31.79     1:06.11 (34.32)     1:41.50 (35.39)     2:17.44 (35.94)
 -- Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                2:13.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.50 - 1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:07.06 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:07.06 (35.38)                                        
  2 Boyd, Gavin W       16 CSC-MR               1:07.29    1:07.42 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:07.42 (35.52)                                        
  3 Polanish, Kevin     15 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:08.75 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:08.75 (36.13)                                        
  4 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:08.83 AGTC   
                  32.66     1:08.83 (36.17)                                        
  5 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               1:09.44    1:09.50 AGTC   
                  32.40     1:09.50 (37.10)                                        
  6 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.78 (37.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loos, Thomas J      15 CSC-MR               1:10.26    1:11.74        
                  33.26     1:11.74 (38.48)                                        
  2 Biersach, Brett A   17 SSC-MR               1:07.43    1:11.83        
                  33.13     1:11.83 (38.70)                                        
 -- Penrose, Ryan       16 HYB-MR               1:09.14         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:31.99  AGTC
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.10 - 2:36.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mulderrig, Aidan m  17 LIAC-MR              2:36.42    2:34.21 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.72 (39.15)     1:54.01 (40.29)     2:34.21 (40.20)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Distasio, James C   17 IA-MR                2:35.98    2:37.42        
                  34.60     1:14.42 (39.82)     1:55.18 (40.76)     2:37.42 (42.24)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
                58.00  SMAX
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00 - 1:02.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR                 59.56      58.64 AGTC   
                  27.32       58.64 (31.32)                                        
  2 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR                59.53      59.03 AGTC   
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)                                        
  3 Beutel, Brendan M   16 SSC-MR                 58.71      59.18 AGTC   
                  27.35       59.18 (31.83)                                        
  4 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR       59.74      59.55 AGTC   
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)                                        
  5 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR                 59.20      59.79 AGTC   
                  28.09       59.79 (31.70)                                        
  6 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.23    1:00.71 SILV   
                  27.74     1:00.71 (32.97)                                        
  7 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.21 SILV   
                  27.79     1:01.21 (33.42)                                        
  8 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR                 59.70    1:01.66 SILV   
                  28.11     1:01.66 (33.55)                                        
  9 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.71 SILV   
                  28.61     1:01.71 (33.10)                                        
 10 Stone, Emmet R      17 SSC-MR               1:02.15    1:02.13 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.13 (32.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kanaley, Tim S      15 IA-MR                1:01.81    1:05.40        
                  29.56     1:05.40 (35.84)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.50 - 2:24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McDermott, Mathew   16 IA-MR                2:13.55    2:06.93 JO     
                  27.83       59.66 (31.83)     1:33.10 (33.44)     2:06.93 (33.83)
  2 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              2:13.54    2:09.57 JO     
                  28.28     1:01.08 (32.80)     1:34.74 (33.66)     2:09.57 (34.83)
SILV - Division  
  1 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     2:15.43    2:12.91 AGTC   
                  28.69     1:02.11 (33.42)     1:37.01 (34.90)     2:12.91 (35.90)
  2 Chun, Sean M        16 LIAC-MR              2:23.34    2:16.42 AGTC   
                                1:05.43 ( )     1:41.63 (36.20)     2:16.42 (34.79)
  3 Beutel, Brendan M   16 SSC-MR               2:12.72    2:18.79 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:03.28 (34.47)     1:41.47 (38.19)     2:18.79 (37.32)
  4 OH, Eric J          15 LBA-MR               2:16.07    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.45 (32.57)     1:37.34 (35.89)     2:19.22 (41.88)
  5 Beloten, Zachary P  15 LIAC-MR              2:21.29    2:19.98 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:05.61 (34.97)     1:42.32 (36.71)     2:19.98 (37.66)
  6 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR              2:21.10    2:22.19 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.28 (34.71)     1:42.06 (37.78)     2:22.19 (40.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               2:23.35    2:30.58        
                  30.65     1:07.80 (37.15)     1:47.09 (39.29)     2:30.58 (43.49)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.00 - 2:27.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffery, Kevin T  17 BBSC-MR              2:10.74    2:10.86 AGTC   
                  28.33     1:01.82 (33.49)     1:40.83 (39.01)     2:10.86 (30.03)
  2 Michel, Jeff R      17 SSC-MR               2:14.30    2:13.28 AGTC   
                  27.28     1:02.17 (34.89)     1:42.52 (40.35)     2:13.28 (30.76)
  3 OH, Eric J          15 LBA-MR               2:26.23    2:13.50 AGTC   
                  27.20     1:01.93 (34.73)     1:42.45 (40.52)     2:13.50 (31.05)
  4 Boyd, Gavin W       16 CSC-MR               2:26.08    2:13.63 AGTC   
                  28.47     1:03.90 (35.43)     1:42.20 (38.30)     2:13.63 (31.43)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     2:12.28    2:13.89 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:02.19 (34.04)     1:43.89 (41.70)     2:13.89 (30.00)
  6 Penrose, Ryan       16 HYB-MR               2:16.13    2:15.27 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.86 (35.09)     1:43.84 (37.98)     2:15.27 (31.43)
  7 Bonney, Ethan J     15 LBA-MR               2:18.82    2:16.49 SILV   
                  29.37     1:05.05 (35.68)     1:47.75 (42.70)     2:16.49 (28.74)
  8 Meade, Matthew M    16 LBA-MR               2:18.06    2:16.74 SILV   
                  28.55     1:05.45 (36.90)     1:46.03 (40.58)     2:16.74 (30.71)
  9 Kleemann, Perry M   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.89    2:16.89 SILV   
                  29.42     1:05.05 (35.63)     1:45.16 (40.11)     2:16.89 (31.73)
 10 Weiner, Luke        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.34    2:17.21 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)     1:45.00 (41.70)     2:17.21 (32.21)
 11 Beutel, Brendan M   16 SSC-MR               2:15.44    2:17.93 SILV   
                  28.56     1:03.30 (34.74)     1:45.99 (42.69)     2:17.93 (31.94)
 12 Steele, Nicholas C  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:18.58 SILV   
                  29.57     1:04.00 (34.43)     1:46.18 (42.18)     2:18.58 (32.40)
 13 White, Devin H      15 IA-MR                2:10.28    2:18.77 SILV   
                  28.48     1:02.34 (33.86)     1:46.31 (43.97)     2:18.77 (32.46)
 14 Mazur, Matthew L    15 LIAC-MR              2:27.73    2:19.00 SILV   
                  29.16     1:05.44 (36.28)     1:47.79 (42.35)     2:19.00 (31.21)
 15 Thomas, Kieran C    16 IA-MR                2:23.37    2:19.32 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.97 (35.46)     1:46.12 (41.15)     2:19.32 (33.20)
 16 Ferrara, Justin B   17 LBA-MR               2:16.34    2:19.58 SILV   
                  28.13     1:03.81 (35.68)     1:47.19 (43.38)     2:19.58 (32.39)
 17 Porterfield, Travi  18 IA-MR                2:18.86    2:19.76 SILV   
                  29.04     1:05.81 (36.77)     1:47.47 (41.66)     2:19.76 (32.29)
 18 McCullough, Dorean  16 LIAC-MR              2:20.72    2:20.20 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.83 (36.93)     1:48.04 (41.21)     2:20.20 (32.16)
 19 Bances, AJ J        15 Three Village-MR     2:24.03    2:22.61 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.94 (35.21)     1:50.33 (44.39)     2:22.61 (32.28)
 20 Dhir, Varun         15 LIAC-MR              2:22.65    2:22.62 SILV   
                  28.93     1:05.03 (36.10)     1:50.23 (45.20)     2:22.62 (32.39)
 21 Biersach, Brett A   17 SSC-MR               2:22.51    2:26.75 SILV   
                  28.74     1:06.48 (37.74)     1:50.23 (43.75)     2:26.75 (36.52)
 22 Bravo, John         15 HYB-MR               2:24.36    2:26.82 SILV   
                  30.44     1:07.95 (37.51)     1:51.29 (43.34)     2:26.82 (35.53)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burke, Tyler D      18 SSC-MR               2:27.71    2:29.05        
                  31.45     1:09.13 (37.68)     1:53.65 (44.52)     2:29.05 (35.40)
 -- Polanish, Kevin     15 IA-MR                2:16.97         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Cornelia, Dylan T   16 WISC-MR              2:09.37        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Schulze, Edward A   17 IA-MR                2:16.08        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Bailey, Nicholas X  17 LIAC-MR              2:26.91         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  SILV
              4:45.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.00 - 4:45.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR     4:45.78    4:41.38 JO     
                  28.22     1:00.96 (32.74)     1:36.79 (35.83)     2:11.56 (34.77)
        2:53.84 (42.28)     3:36.35 (42.51)     4:09.30 (32.95)     4:41.38 (32.08)
SILV - Division  
  1 Beutel, Brendan M   16 SSC-MR               4:43.25    4:43.42 SILV   
                  28.80     1:02.34 (33.54)     1:37.49 (35.15)     2:11.55 (34.06)
        2:55.37 (43.82)     3:38.84 (43.47)     4:11.21 (32.37)     4:43.42 (32.21)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lettieri, Samantha  16 CSC-MR                    NT      27.19        
  2 Franco, Michelle    13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      27.29        
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B  11 BBSC-MR                   NT      27.85        
  4 French, Makayla J   13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      28.09        
  4 Maio, Kate          12 BBSC-MR                   NT      28.09        
  6 Sforza, Anthony J   12 BBSC-MR                   NT      28.69        
  7 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                     NT      30.38        
  8 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR                    NT      33.05        
  9 Van Nostrand, Wael  10 Three Village-MR          NT      36.26        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Luke J      16 WISC-MR                   NT      25.00        
  2 Cavallo, Isabella   15 CSC-MR                    NT      27.18        
  3 Cabanillas, Kim     16 CSC-MR                    NT      27.47        
  4 Chiarella, Richie   12 Three Village-MR          NT      28.86        
  5 Hyde, Sasha K       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.05        
  6 Williams, Shannon   18 IA-MR                     NT      29.28        
  7 Rodgers, Victoria   11 HYB-MR                    NT      29.48        
  8 Londono, Isabela    12 IA-MR                     NT      29.56        
  9 Larice, Jonathan    11 HYB-MR                    NT      30.34        
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A  12 Three Village-MR          NT      30.35        
 11 Nixon, Jack S       12 HYB-MR                    NT      30.69        
 12 Garra, Gabrielle M  11 HYB-MR                    NT      30.82        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan III, Cheste  13 Three Village-MR          NT      25.00        
  2 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.63        
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      26.76        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                     NT      26.91        
  5 Kaufman, Lexi A     13 HYB-MR                    NT      27.06        
  6 Tarbet, Bella A     13 EHY-MR                    NT      28.80        
  7 O'Brien, Meghan     13 HYB-MR                    NT      29.51        
  8 Nigro, Stephanie L  10 CSC-MR                    NT      32.53        
  9 Demaio, Thomas M     9 Three Village-MR          NT      32.94        
 10 Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR          NT      33.27        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christophe  14 Three Village-MR          NT      53.10        
  2 Pergan III, Cheste  13 Three Village-MR          NT      53.93        
  3 Hsieh, Kaitlin      13 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.99        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   14 IA-MR                     NT      59.96        
  5 Lin, Erica *        13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.33        
  6 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:05.24        
  7 Goodale, Finn M     10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:15.94        
 -- Klaric, Zander W    10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchore, Anthony   14 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.58        
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey   14 IA-MR                     NT      57.73        
  3 Zapata, Olivia G    10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:20.76        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Charlie F   15 Three Village-MR          NT      53.10        
  2 Veit, Brennyn l     11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:06.83        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wone, Brandon M     13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:58.96        
  2 Gingrass, Zachary   13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:02.62        
  3 Pusateri, Jillian   14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:05.97        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V    10 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:12.92        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J   11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:14.64        
 
Mixed 25 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR          NT      16.50        
 
Mixed 25 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A        8 Three Village-MR          NT      17.46        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edlin-Miller, Lia    9 HYB-MR                    NT      40.43        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G        10 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.98        
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E  10 LBA-MR                    NT      37.42        
  3 Pergan, Karsten E   10 Three Village-MR          NT      37.54        
  4 Iannone, Anna Joy   10 WISC-MR                   NT      38.01        
  5 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR          NT      38.19        
  6 Buono, Sarina L      9 IA-MR                     NT      40.02        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basak, Ronshekhar   14 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.80        
  2 Londono, Nicholas   10 IA-MR                     NT    1:19.67        
  3 Brady, Timothy       9 IA-MR                     NT    1:20.50        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J         14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:01.56        
  2 Li, Marguerite      13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:06.06        
  3 Cybulski, Brianna   13 IA-MR                     NT    1:08.42        
  4 Pellegrino, France  13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:10.79        
  5 Kim, Gavin J        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.87        
  6 Racanello, Briana    9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:21.50        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caroline     12 EHY-MR                    NT    2:32.47        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M     14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:16.39        
  2 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:17.67        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Nicole       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:18.42        
  2 Carbone, Maddie V   14 IA-MR                     NT    2:21.79        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M     12 Three Village-MR          NT      38.07        
  2 Harrison, Colin P   12 EHY-MR                    NT      40.07        
 -- Fiore, Bella G      12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR          NT      42.04        
  2 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR          NT      43.41        
  3 Hall III, Richard   10 Three Village-MR          NT      44.43        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Avery J      14 SSC-MR                    NT    1:12.91        
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P  14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:14.58        
  3 Pittas, George N    13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.63        
  4 Miele, Thomas L     10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:31.54        
  5 Vinciguerra, Vince  10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:32.47        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.19        
  2 Cheng, Terran M     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.15        
  3 Genao, Sophia K     13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:22.31        
  4 Matheson, Ryan C    12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:31.41        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penrose, Ryan       16 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.38        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Terran M     13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:31.97        
  2 Dillon, Jack P      14 Three Village-MR          NT    2:32.71        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR                   NT      31.25        
  2 Cabanillas, Ali     12 CSC-MR                    NT      32.42        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Caleb      12 WISC-MR                   NT      31.30        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Joshua R    14 Three Village-MR          NT    1:00.46        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matthew S     14 Three Village-MR          NT      59.24        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:06.04        
  3 Neglia, Allegra     15 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:07.18        
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R   13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.69        
  5 Alvarez, Stephanie  15 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.89        
  6 Louser, Sara C      10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:34.25        
  7 Monahan, James J     9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:34.48        
 -- Veit, Colin *        9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:16.21        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hyzell C       14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:17.38        
  2 McNamara, Luke V    11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:29.46        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpentieri, Jorda  10 IA-MR                     NT    1:26.38        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regev, Ari          11 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:33.41        
  2 Veit, Brennyn l     11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:44.34