Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/11/2016 01:12 PM
        2016 MR SSC January Splash Invitational - 1/8/2016 to 1/9/2016         
                              Sanction #: 160100                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 35.65    1/4/2014 Isabel X Xu, Three Village                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                 42.33      39.96        
  2 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR                 42.92      42.91        
  3 Skiba, Victoria C          8 SSC-MR                 46.27      43.01        
  4 Redfield, Addison R        8 SSC-MR                 43.63      45.13        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR                 42.91      45.22        
  6 Conway, Angelina           8 SSC-MR                 50.00      46.04        
  7 Milillo, Naveen A          8 SSC-MR                 50.84      46.52        
  8 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR                 47.13      46.95        
  9 Hamm, Elithabeth R         6 WISC-MR              1:05.55      55.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:27.39    1/8/2016 Avery Van Tassel, CSC  -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR               1:38.96    1:27.39#       
                  40.99     1:27.39 (46.40)                                        
  2 Redfield, Addison R        8 SSC-MR               1:27.76    1:35.87        
                  44.22     1:35.87 (51.65)                                        
  3 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                1:47.65    1:37.28        
                  46.43     1:37.28 (50.85)                                        
  4 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               1:49.15    1:39.60        
                  47.73     1:39.60 (51.87)                                        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR               1:40.43    1:42.86        
                  48.33     1:42.86 (54.53)                                        
  6 Milillo, Naveen A          8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:44.05        
                  45.21     1:44.05 (58.84)                                        
  7 Conway, Angelina           8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.51        
                  48.31   1:49.51 (1:01.20)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:51.23        
  9 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    1:53.57        
                  52.36   1:53.57 (1:01.21)                                        
 10 Kelly, Alaina R            7 CSC-MR                    NT    2:08.51        
                  53.01   2:08.51 (1:15.50)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 3:08.65    1/9/2016 Avery Van Tassel, CSC  -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                    NT    3:08.65#       
                  40.38     1:29.04 (48.66)     2:19.69 (50.65)     3:08.65 (48.96)
  2 Redfield, Addison R        8 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:24.73        
                  43.16     1:36.88 (53.72)   3:24.73 (1:47.85)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 46.27    1/8/2016 Avery Van Tassel, CSC  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                 53.72      46.27#       
  2 Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR                 46.36      48.07        
  3 Milillo, Naveen A          8 SSC-MR                 53.87      50.88        
  4 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  53.71      50.90        
  5 Conway, Angelina           8 SSC-MR               1:00.00      52.59        
  6 Kelly, Alaina R            7 CSC-MR                 53.22      52.68        
  7 Redfield, Addison R        8 SSC-MR                 48.28      52.84        
  8 Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      53.24        
  9 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR                 50.61      54.46        
 10 Hayes, Cassidy C           7 WISC-MR              1:03.33      58.96        
 11 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR              1:13.80    1:00.49        
 12 Hamm, Elithabeth R         6 WISC-MR              1:27.77    1:03.45        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 57.06    1/8/2016 Amani Sodhi, FA   -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                1:02.17      57.06#       
  2 Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR                 57.41    1:02.07        
  3 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               1:01.10    1:03.92        
  4 Wolfe, Erin O              7 WISC-MR              1:11.29    1:09.82        
  5 Milillo, Naveen A          8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.44        
  6 Hayes, Cassidy C           7 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:28.90        
 -- Desmond, Keira B           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Conway, Angelina           8 SSC-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Redfield, Addison R        8 SSC-MR               1:02.15         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Kelly, Alaina R            7 CSC-MR               1:20.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 46.70    1/9/2016 Avery Van Tassel, CSC  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR                 48.41      46.70#       
  2 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR               1:05.00      47.94        
  3 Redfield, Addison R        8 SSC-MR                 57.91      49.12        
  4 Skiba, Victoria C          8 SSC-MR                 59.31      51.04        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR               1:05.38      58.47        
  6 Conway, Angelina           8 SSC-MR               1:15.00      58.80        
  7 Milillo, Naveen A          8 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.33        
  8 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.06        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:38.65    1/9/2016 Avery Van Tassel, CSC  -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassel, Avery          8 CSC-MR               1:40.07    1:38.65#       
  2 Schroeder, Mary            8 HAA-MR               1:56.73    1:43.11        
                  47.95     1:43.11 (55.16)                                        
  3 Skiba, Victoria C          8 SSC-MR               1:58.89    1:47.03        
                  49.34     1:47.03 (57.69)                                        
  4 Redfield, Addison R        8 SSC-MR               1:51.26    1:54.50        
  5 Harvey, Hannah L           8 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:00.46        
  6 Conway, Angelina           8 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:02.80        
                  58.41   2:02.80 (1:04.39)                                        
  7 Milillo, Naveen A          8 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:02.90        
                  53.14   2:02.90 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Wilcox, Hailey             8 HAA-MR               1:51.46         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  51.03        DQ (1:01.82)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 30.27    1/9/2016 Kiera C Mroczka, WISC -MR                    
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                29.78      30.27#ZQ     
  2 Pette, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 30.27      31.73 JO     
  3 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 32.57      33.18 SILV   
  4 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR                 33.37      33.35 SILV   
  5 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR                 33.41      33.53 SILV   
  6 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR                 36.68      33.96 SILV   
  7 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 35.93      34.29 SILV   
  8 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR                 34.80      34.30 SILV   
  9 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR                 34.10      34.44 SILV   
 10 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR                 33.14      34.49 SILV   
 11 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                  35.03      34.66 SILV   
 12 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                35.75      34.83 SILV   
 13 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  36.21      35.29        
 14 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                37.70      36.01        
 15 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 35.19      36.60        
 16 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 37.40      36.65        
 17 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                 38.81      37.29        
 18 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.45        
 19 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 37.35      37.65        
 20 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 38.57      37.99        
 21 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 38.60      38.10        
 22 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 38.47      38.26        
 23 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR                 40.34      38.32        
 24 Talsania, Shyamla P       10 SSC-MR                 39.43      38.75        
 25 Donohue, Savannah R        9 UNHAA-MR               40.63      39.10        
 26 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR                 38.07      39.17        
 27 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 38.64      39.32        
 28 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                 37.96      39.40        
 29 Liang, Katherine           9 SSC-MR                 40.51      39.77        
 30 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      39.82        
 31 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 39.75      40.01        
 32 Davies, Brooke             9 SSC-MR                 39.98      40.02        
 33 Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.78      40.14        
 34 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                 39.00      40.15        
 35 Calabro, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                 47.47      40.29        
 36 McNamara, Kierstin M       9 SSC-MR                 43.97      40.48        
 37 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 40.99      40.71        
 38 Felix, Jolie *             9 WISC-MR                46.52      40.86        
 39 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                40.69      40.99        
 40 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR                 41.91      41.20        
 41 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 38.86      41.26        
 42 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR                41.22      41.31        
 43 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      42.16        
 44 Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR                 42.44      42.18        
 45 Wojt, Tenley              10 WISC-MR                48.63      42.35        
 46 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR                 42.87      42.55        
 47 Lastorino, Sophia L       10 WISC-MR                48.18      43.26        
 48 Causin, Ella N            10 CSC-MR                 47.40      43.37        
 49 Montes, Gianna             9 SSC-MR                 44.45      43.74        
 50 Kane, Shannon E           10 FA-MR                  59.99      44.32        
 51 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR                 45.06      44.41        
 52 Wilson, Tori F             9 SSC-MR                 48.10      44.45        
 53 Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR                 45.29      44.83        
 54 Boghra, Dreshta           10 SSC-MR                 46.47      46.28        
 55 Nesler, Isabella D         9 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.47        
 56 Spiecker, Gianna C        10 FA-MR                  59.99      47.51        
 57 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR                 44.56      48.04        
 58 DeBiase, Abby R           10 SSC-MR                 55.00      49.91        
 59 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR                 48.55      50.21        
 60 Agro, Natalie              9 CSC-MR                 56.14      51.68        
 61 Dettling, Vianna          10 HAA-MR                 52.53      54.87        
 62 LaBarbara, Gabriella A     9 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.80        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:04.79    1/8/2016 Kiera C Mroczka, WISC -MR                  
                1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
                1:10.99  9-10 JO
                1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.79#ZQ     
                  31.61     1:04.79 (33.18)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               1:06.28    1:06.00 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:06.00 (34.53)                                        
  3 Pette, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR               1:08.69    1:11.85 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.85 (38.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR               1:14.96    1:12.55 SILV   
                  33.72     1:12.55 (38.83)                                        
  5 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:13.88 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.88 (39.55)                                        
  6 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:16.02    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.75 (39.50)                                        
  7 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.86 (39.39)                                        
  8 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:18.22    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.32     1:15.63 (39.31)                                        
  9 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR               1:17.85    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.58 (40.20)                                        
 10 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR              1:20.82    1:18.63        
 11 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:20.51    1:19.10        
                  36.79     1:19.10 (42.31)                                        
 12 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:19.20    1:20.96        
                  37.96     1:20.96 (43.00)                                        
 13 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               1:21.90    1:21.17        
                  40.40     1:21.17 (40.77)                                        
 14 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR               1:24.49    1:21.30        
                  39.26     1:21.30 (42.04)                                        
 15 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:25.61    1:21.57        
                  38.55     1:21.57 (43.02)                                        
 16 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:25.29    1:22.41        
                  38.67     1:22.41 (43.74)                                        
 17 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.64    1:24.57        
                  39.68     1:24.57 (44.89)                                        
 18 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR               1:17.85    1:24.73        
                  38.82     1:24.73 (45.91)                                        
 19 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:25.58        
                  41.37     1:25.58 (44.21)                                        
 20 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR               1:27.40    1:25.77        
                  39.13     1:25.77 (46.64)                                        
 21 Talsania, Shyamla P       10 SSC-MR               1:32.99    1:25.78        
                  41.49     1:25.78 (44.29)                                        
 22 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:28.28    1:26.20        
                  40.95     1:26.20 (45.25)                                        
 23 DeFranco, Ava             10 WISC-MR              1:27.89    1:26.24        
                  40.65     1:26.24 (45.59)                                        
 24 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:26.58        
 25 Davies, Brooke             9 SSC-MR               1:30.47    1:26.82        
                  41.19     1:26.82 (45.63)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR              1:42.71    1:27.79        
                  41.24     1:27.79 (46.55)                                        
 27 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:27.92        
                  41.89     1:27.92 (46.03)                                        
 28 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR               1:31.87    1:29.07        
                  41.84     1:29.07 (47.23)                                        
 29 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR              1:29.87    1:29.89        
 30 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.07    1:30.28        
                  41.75     1:30.28 (48.53)                                        
 31 Calabro, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:30.35        
                  42.92     1:30.35 (47.43)                                        
 32 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:30.42        
                  42.00     1:30.42 (48.42)                                        
 33 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR               1:32.63    1:31.10        
                  41.92     1:31.10 (49.18)                                        
 34 Liang, Katherine           9 SSC-MR               1:33.92    1:31.30        
                  43.24     1:31.30 (48.06)                                        
 35 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR              1:35.29    1:32.09        
                  44.13     1:32.09 (47.96)                                        
 36 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR               1:32.96    1:32.95        
                  43.19     1:32.95 (49.76)                                        
 37 Causin, Ella N            10 CSC-MR               1:46.26    1:33.04        
                  43.77     1:33.04 (49.27)                                        
 38 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:36.94    1:33.72        
                  46.43     1:33.72 (47.29)                                        
 39 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:32.77    1:35.79        
                  45.20     1:35.79 (50.59)                                        
 40 Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:36.68        
                  43.77     1:36.68 (52.91)                                        
 41 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               1:34.72    1:39.40        
                  46.05     1:39.40 (53.35)                                        
 42 McNamara, Kierstin M       9 SSC-MR               1:43.68    1:39.46        
                  45.65     1:39.46 (53.81)                                        
 43 Brown, Savannah            9 HAA-MR               1:49.72    1:39.69        
                  48.48     1:39.69 (51.21)                                        
 44 Wilson, Tori F             9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:40.09        
 45 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR               1:35.62    1:40.53        
                  44.25     1:40.53 (56.28)                                        
 46 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               1:43.73    1:41.19        
                  48.43     1:41.19 (52.76)                                        
 47 Pucilowski, Weronika      10 SSC-MR               1:41.45    1:42.06        
                  47.81     1:42.06 (54.25)                                        
 48 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR               1:46.86    1:43.12        
 49 Boghra, Dreshta           10 SSC-MR               1:49.03    1:44.27        
                  48.07     1:44.27 (56.20)                                        
 50 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR               1:48.31    1:46.02        
 51 Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR               1:43.63    1:47.43        
                  48.96     1:47.43 (58.47)                                        
 52 Montes, Gianna             9 SSC-MR               1:44.79    2:11.09        
                1:06.05   2:11.09 (1:05.04)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:21.70    1/9/2016 Kiera C Mroczka, WISC -MR                  
                2:28.99  9-10 ZQ
                2:31.99  9-10 JO
                2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              2:29.08    2:21.70#ZQ     
                  31.97     1:07.67 (35.70)     1:45.11 (37.44)     2:21.70 (36.59)
  2 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               2:31.85    2:26.06 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:07.86 (36.38)     1:46.66 (38.80)     2:26.06 (39.40)
  3 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR               3:01.71    2:44.77 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.26 (43.01)     2:04.12 (44.86)     2:44.77 (40.65)
  4 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR               3:00.64    2:45.13 SILV   
                  34.69     1:17.62 (42.93)     2:02.43 (44.81)     2:45.13 (42.70)
  5 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR               2:55.27    2:45.65 SILV   
                  34.28     1:15.27 (40.99)     2:00.51 (45.24)     2:45.65 (45.14)
  6 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                2:50.86    2:48.52 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.40 (42.17)     2:04.65 (45.25)     2:48.52 (43.87)
  7 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               3:25.30    2:52.77        
                  36.64     1:20.93 (44.29)     2:07.91 (46.98)     2:52.77 (44.86)
  8 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                2:59.99    2:55.41        
                  37.20     1:22.64 (45.44)     2:09.82 (47.18)     2:55.41 (45.59)
  9 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR               3:23.15    2:57.06        
                  40.06     1:26.39 (46.33)     2:13.12 (46.73)     2:57.06 (43.94)
 10 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR               2:54.80    2:57.90        
                  39.24     1:25.97 (46.73)     2:13.72 (47.75)     2:57.90 (44.18)
 11 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               3:05.00    2:59.77        
                  39.97     1:25.83 (45.86)     2:15.47 (49.64)     2:59.77 (44.30)
 12 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:01.14        
                  39.97     1:27.13 (47.16)     2:15.09 (47.96)     3:01.14 (46.05)
 13 Talsania, Shyamla P       10 SSC-MR               3:15.40    3:03.30        
                  41.30     1:27.30 (46.00)     2:16.20 (48.90)     3:03.30 (47.10)
 14 Davies, Brooke             9 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:04.56        
                  41.18     1:29.18 (48.00)     2:18.95 (49.77)     3:04.56 (45.61)
 15 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.03    3:08.31        
                  40.26     1:29.96 (49.70)     2:20.23 (50.27)     3:08.31 (48.08)
 16 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:08.74        
                  41.21     1:30.13 (48.92)     2:22.46 (52.33)     3:08.74 (46.28)
 17 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:08.96        
                  41.90     1:31.06 (49.16)     2:20.87 (49.81)     3:08.96 (48.09)
 18 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:10.33        
                  42.65     1:32.16 (49.51)     2:21.51 (49.35)     3:10.33 (48.82)
 19 Liang, Katherine           9 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:17.02        
                  42.80     1:33.30 (50.50)     2:27.34 (54.04)     3:17.02 (49.68)
 20 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR               4:31.83    3:18.47        
                  42.47     1:33.47 (51.00)     2:26.31 (52.84)     3:18.47 (52.16)
 21 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:18.67        
 22 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:19.54        
                  41.56     1:30.28 (48.72)   3:19.54 (1:49.26)                    
 23 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                    NT    3:21.71        
                  43.29     1:35.37 (52.08)     2:31.42 (56.05)     3:21.71 (50.29)
 24 Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR  4:10.00    3:27.50        
                  43.92     1:36.99 (53.07)     2:32.31 (55.32)     3:27.50 (55.19)
 25 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               3:29.42    3:28.76        
                  46.83     1:41.21 (54.38)     2:34.68 (53.47)     3:28.76 (54.08)
 26 McNamara, Kierstin M       9 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:35.21        
                  48.58     1:42.97 (54.39)   3:35.21 (1:52.24)                    
 27 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:37.16        
                  45.96     1:43.39 (57.43)     2:41.07 (57.68)     3:37.16 (56.09)
 28 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:39.49        
                  51.43     1:48.19 (56.76)     2:44.50 (56.31)     3:39.49 (54.99)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 34.27    1/8/2016 Leah N Treglia, HAA  -MR                     
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR                 34.85      34.27#ZQ     
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                34.81      34.44 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR                 38.80      37.68 SILV   
  4 Pette, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 36.69      38.13 SILV   
  5 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 40.12      38.75 SILV   
  6 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  38.69      38.80 SILV   
  7 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                41.78      38.82 SILV   
  8 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR                 40.80      38.88 SILV   
  9 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR                 40.35      39.55 SILV   
 10 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 40.20      39.80 SILV   
 11 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 41.80      40.61 SILV   
 12 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                41.38      40.91 SILV   
 13 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 41.06      41.22 SILV   
 14 DeFranco, Ava             10 WISC-MR                41.58      41.71 SILV   
 15 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR                 43.66      42.64 SILV   
 16 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR                 43.70      42.88 SILV   
 17 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 43.25      42.92        
 18 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 44.01      42.93        
 19 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.22      43.16        
 20 Talsania, Shyamla P       10 SSC-MR                 45.96      43.22        
 21 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      44.41        
 22 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 47.42      44.59        
 23 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR                 45.01      44.60        
 24 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                55.59      44.64        
 25 Liang, Katherine           9 SSC-MR                 44.32      44.80        
 26 Davies, Brooke             9 SSC-MR                 48.03      44.98        
 27 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 46.34      45.20        
 28 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR                 48.45      45.72        
 29 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    46.48      46.07        
 30 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 48.09      46.91        
 31 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 47.14      46.97        
 32 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                48.55      47.41        
 33 Causin, Ella N            10 CSC-MR                 53.92      47.78        
 34 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR                48.82      48.14        
 35 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 47.10      48.85        
 36 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR                 51.17      49.06        
 37 Pucilowski, Weronika      10 SSC-MR                 53.04      49.27        
 38 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                 46.81      49.48        
 39 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                 46.32      49.64        
 40 Montes, Gianna             9 SSC-MR                 54.11      50.23        
 41 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 51.59      50.45        
 42 McNamara, Kierstin M       9 SSC-MR                 50.53      50.99        
 43 Calabro, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                 53.01      51.88        
 44 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR                 52.72      52.96        
 45 Dembrowski, Angelina      10 FA-MR                  59.99      53.20        
 46 Boghra, Dreshta           10 SSC-MR                 51.79      53.92        
 47 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR                 55.95      54.49        
 48 Brown, Savannah            9 HAA-MR                 57.03      54.85        
 49 Wilson, Tori F             9 SSC-MR                 55.05      55.58        
 50 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR                 56.92      57.22        
 51 Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR                 57.28      58.35        
 -- McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR    54.77         DQ        
      Other
 -- Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR                 48.57         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Agro, Natalie              9 CSC-MR               1:02.75         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Dettling, Vianna          10 HAA-MR               1:09.64         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 39.72    1/3/2014 Casey C Bice, Express Swimming               
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR                 42.29      41.03 ZQ     
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                41.00      41.71 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR                 44.40      43.87 SILV   
  4 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR                 47.49      45.25 SILV   
  5 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                  47.11      46.24 SILV   
  6 Darcy, Lily Anne          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      46.35 SILV   
  7 Talsania, Shyamla P       10 SSC-MR                 48.97      46.38 SILV   
  8 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 45.23      46.44 SILV   
  9 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 48.38      47.23 SILV   
 10 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 50.05      47.24 SILV   
 11 Pette, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 49.56      48.05 SILV   
 12 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                    NT      48.07 SILV   
 13 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 49.51      48.40 SILV   
 14 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 48.11      48.71        
 15 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR                 48.49      49.60        
 16 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR                 50.34      49.88        
 17 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 49.78      50.01        
 18 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 52.45      50.16        
 19 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 52.05      51.34        
 20 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR                 51.36      51.54        
 21 Causin, Ella N            10 CSC-MR                 58.62      51.77        
 22 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 52.57      51.78        
 23 Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      51.81        
 24 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 53.33      51.85        
 25 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 51.90      51.92        
 26 Liang, Katherine           9 SSC-MR                 52.07      52.32        
 27 DeFranco, Ava             10 WISC-MR                51.39      52.52        
 28 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR                 52.61      53.35        
 29 Dembrowski, Angelina      10 FA-MR                1:09.99      54.06        
 30 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 54.70      55.20        
 30 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                50.53      55.20        
 32 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR                 55.19      55.34        
 33 Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR                 56.06      55.35        
 34 Hayes, Kayla               9 WISC-MR                59.15      55.55        
 35 Brown, Savannah            9 HAA-MR                 54.09      56.09        
 36 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                55.26      56.21        
 37 Pucilowski, Weronika      10 SSC-MR                 58.23      56.68        
 38 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR                 56.43      56.96        
 39 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR                56.60      57.11        
 40 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.51      58.09        
 41 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.98        
 42 Montes, Gianna             9 SSC-MR               1:03.74      59.26        
 43 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR                 56.91      59.75        
 44 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR               1:00.82    1:00.06        
 45 Davies, Brooke             9 SSC-MR                 55.11    1:00.78        
 46 Boghra, Dreshta           10 SSC-MR               1:13.96    1:04.70        
 -- Wilson, Tori F             9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.08         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                51.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Dettling, Vianna          10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Agro, Natalie              9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                 49.63         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNamara, Kierstin M       9 SSC-MR               1:04.53         DQ        
 -- Calabro, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 32.78    1/9/2016 Leah N Treglia, HAA  -MR                     
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR                 32.44      32.78#ZQ     
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR                33.57      33.70 ZQ     
  3 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR                 36.04      35.17 JO     
  4 Pette, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR                 37.11      37.31 SILV   
  5 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR                 38.34      37.52 SILV   
  6 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR                 38.34      37.65 SILV   
  7 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR                 43.17      38.75 SILV   
  8 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR                 40.57      40.24 SILV   
  9 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR                 42.56      40.50 SILV   
 10 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR                    NT      41.18 SILV   
 11 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR                 43.07      41.80 SILV   
 12 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR                45.99      42.08 SILV   
 13 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR    45.34      44.66        
 14 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                 50.40      44.82        
 15 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR                 48.20      44.86        
 16 Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR                 46.25      45.01        
 17 Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR                44.56      45.35        
 18 Donohue, Savannah R        9 UNHAA-MR               49.63      45.60        
 19 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR                 49.10      45.94        
 20 Davies, Brooke             9 SSC-MR                 48.28      45.97        
 21 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 46.19      46.45        
 22 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR                 46.45      46.65        
 23 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 52.22      47.05        
 24 Felix, Jolie *             9 WISC-MR                49.99      47.90        
 25 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR                 53.88      47.92        
 26 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                 47.65      48.35        
 27 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR                 57.71      49.09        
 28 Montes, Gianna             9 SSC-MR                 50.07      49.65        
 29 Liang, Katherine           9 SSC-MR                 50.60      49.71        
 30 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR                55.69      49.85        
 31 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 48.31      49.97        
 32 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR                 51.70      50.29        
 33 Causin, Ella N            10 CSC-MR                    NT      50.73        
 34 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR                 48.93      52.41        
 35 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR               1:00.60      53.62        
 36 Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.95      54.03        
 37 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR               1:04.16      54.59        
 38 Calabro, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR               1:05.00      54.66        
 39 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR                 55.90      55.36        
 40 Talsania, Shyamla P       10 SSC-MR                 51.56      55.68        
 41 Lastorino, Sophia L       10 WISC-MR                58.82      55.94        
 42 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR                 55.40      56.04        
 43 Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR               1:05.28      56.53        
 44 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR                 56.17      57.06        
 45 Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR                 57.67      57.45        
 46 McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      58.46        
 47 Kane, Shannon E           10 FA-MR                1:09.99      59.70        
 48 Boghra, Dreshta           10 SSC-MR                 59.72    1:00.48        
 49 Wojt, Tenley              10 WISC-MR              1:13.55    1:01.66        
 50 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               1:05.16    1:04.77        
 -- Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR    55.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nesler, Isabella D         9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Agro, Natalie              9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Wilson, Tori F             9 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR                 58.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dettling, Vianna          10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Spiecker, Gianna C        10 FA-MR                1:09.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:13.97    1/9/2016 Kiera C Mroczka, WISC -MR                  
                1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
                1:20.99  9-10 JO
                1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 WISC-MR              1:17.13    1:13.97#ZQ     
                  34.47     1:13.97 (39.50)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           10 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  34.02     1:14.29 (40.27)                                        
  3 Lee, Makayla               9 SSC-MR               1:22.83    1:22.11 SILV   
                  36.72     1:22.11 (45.39)                                        
  4 Nigro, Stephanie L        10 CSC-MR               1:24.21    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.19 (43.90)                                        
  5 Lee, Morgan                9 SSC-MR               1:29.68    1:23.57 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.57 (45.00)                                        
  6 Pette, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR               1:25.89    1:23.85 SILV   
                  36.44     1:23.85 (47.41)                                        
  7 Maddox, Faith             10 SSC-MR               1:32.97    1:25.73 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.73 (44.42)                                        
  8 Golden, Alyssa             9 SSC-MR               1:34.35    1:26.98 SILV   
                  39.78     1:26.98 (47.20)                                        
  9 Cano, Adriana             10 CSC-MR               1:29.34    1:27.92 SILV   
                  41.27     1:27.92 (46.65)                                        
 10 Andrew, Fiona J           10 FA-MR                1:29.05    1:27.93 SILV   
                  41.34     1:27.93 (46.59)                                        
 11 Cimino, Izabella K        10 FA-MR                1:28.09    1:29.48        
                  42.24     1:29.48 (47.24)                                        
 12 Brown, Cadence R           9 CSC-MR               1:28.64    1:29.91        
                  40.17     1:29.91 (49.74)                                        
 13 Rietmann, Morgan J        10 SSC-MR               1:30.28    1:29.93        
                  40.37     1:29.93 (49.56)                                        
 14 Amarando, Farah S         10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.90        
                  45.84     1:31.90 (46.06)                                        
 15 Iannone, Anna Joy          9 WISC-MR              1:35.54    1:32.19        
                  41.90     1:32.19 (50.29)                                        
 16 Burns, Sofia               9 HAA-MR               1:31.23    1:32.50        
                  42.74     1:32.50 (49.76)                                        
 17 Iadanza, Isabella          9 SSC-MR               1:36.97    1:35.10        
                  43.99     1:35.10 (51.11)                                        
 18 Talsania, Shyamla P       10 SSC-MR               1:37.03    1:37.11        
                  49.14     1:37.11 (47.97)                                        
 19 Liang, Katherine           9 SSC-MR               1:43.17    1:37.33        
                  46.47     1:37.33 (50.86)                                        
 20 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR               1:30.39    1:37.42        
                  48.70     1:37.42 (48.72)                                        
 21 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR               1:39.58    1:37.47        
                  47.40     1:37.47 (50.07)                                        
 22 Simon, Paige              10 HAA-MR               1:42.32    1:37.71        
                  46.54     1:37.71 (51.17)                                        
 23 McDougall, Marissa R       9 CSC-MR               1:43.92    1:38.50        
                  46.67     1:38.50 (51.83)                                        
 24 Bice, Ciara M              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.46    1:39.95        
                  46.54     1:39.95 (53.41)                                        
 25 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR               1:48.30    1:40.08        
                  49.32     1:40.08 (50.76)                                        
 26 Booth Alam, Lara D         9 CSC-MR               1:42.74    1:40.40        
                  47.64     1:40.40 (52.76)                                        
 27 Felix, Jolie *             9 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:40.71        
                  47.32     1:40.71 (53.39)                                        
 28 Platti, Nicole            10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.72        
 29 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR               1:43.43    1:41.76        
                  46.62     1:41.76 (55.14)                                        
 30 Davies, Brooke             9 SSC-MR               1:46.52    1:41.92        
                  45.70     1:41.92 (56.22)                                        
 31 Cronin, Jessica            9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.82        
                  51.68     1:42.82 (51.14)                                        
 32 Simon, Alexandra          10 HAA-MR               2:05.00    1:43.37        
                  48.58     1:43.37 (54.79)                                        
 33 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR               1:48.68    1:43.46        
 34 Carlson, Kristin          10 SSC-MR               1:47.61    1:44.94        
                  50.23     1:44.94 (54.71)                                        
 35 Causin, Ella N            10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.35        
                  49.80     1:45.35 (55.55)                                        
 36 Wojt, Tenley              10 WISC-MR              2:06.77    1:45.81        
                  50.64     1:45.81 (55.17)                                        
 37 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR              1:44.60    1:45.97        
                  51.51     1:45.97 (54.46)                                        
 38 Calabro, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.19        
                  54.54     1:46.19 (51.65)                                        
 39 Wolfe, Emily               9 WISC-MR              1:58.66    1:46.63        
                  49.63     1:46.63 (57.00)                                        
 40 Montes, Gianna             9 SSC-MR               1:50.58    1:46.64        
                  46.49   1:46.64 (1:00.15)                                        
 41 Mackay, Alexandria        10 HAA-MR               1:59.98    1:48.73        
                  54.39     1:48.73 (54.34)                                        
 42 McNamara, Kierstin M       9 SSC-MR               1:56.02    1:49.54        
                  52.89     1:49.54 (56.65)                                        
 43 Lastorino, Sophia L       10 WISC-MR              1:58.37    1:51.47        
                  52.75     1:51.47 (58.72)                                        
 44 Inglezakis, Demetra       10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.71        
                  51.49   1:57.71 (1:06.22)                                        
 45 Winters, Kathryn           9 SSC-MR               2:12.28    1:58.68        
                1:01.13     1:58.68 (57.55)                                        
 -- Steiner, Cassidy A        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.18          DQ (50.46)                                        
 -- Gigante, Taylor C         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  55.34          DQ (58.37)                                        
 -- Boghra, Dreshta           10 SSC-MR               1:53.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.97          DQ (59.88)                                        
 -- McEnroe, Caroline G       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.14          DQ (53.70)                                        
 -- Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR               2:19.54         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
 -- Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.10        DQ (1:05.07)                                        
 -- Nesler, Isabella D         9 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Waring, MaryGrace          9 SSC-MR               1:40.83         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  46.56          DQ (53.04)                                        
 -- Einsetler, Morgan P       10 WISC-MR              1:30.77         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  41.28          DQ (51.11)                                        
 -- Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Wilson, Tori F             9 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 26.32    1/3/2015 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 28.05      28.36 JO     
  2 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                 27.56      28.40 JO     
  3 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR                 28.38      28.65 SILV   
  4 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 28.68      28.70 SILV   
  5 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR                 29.09      28.83 SILV   
  6 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 29.04      28.91 SILV   
  7 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                29.57      29.45 SILV   
  8 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                  30.34      30.74 SILV   
  9 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR                 32.03      30.80 SILV   
 10 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                30.76      31.12        
 11 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR                 31.62      31.54        
 12 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR                31.65      31.58        
 13 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                32.18      31.62        
 14 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                  32.25      31.70        
 15 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.74        
 16 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  32.06      31.85        
 17 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 32.45      31.92        
 18 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      32.49        
 19 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 31.34      32.55        
 20 Figueroa, Logan           11 WISC-MR                35.29      32.64        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  33.51      32.87        
 22 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                33.55      33.21        
 23 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 34.15      33.48        
 24 Peralta, Lauren E         11 SSC-MR                 36.53      34.23        
 25 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR                 33.56      34.35        
 26 Prieto, Natalie A         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      34.64        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSC-MR                 36.94      35.11        
 28 Haun, Kate                12 SSC-MR                 44.70      35.20        
 29 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  35.45      35.32        
 30 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR                 33.87      35.59        
 31 Freedman, Lindsay         12 SSC-MR                 34.91      35.63        
 32 Howard, Katherine         12 SSC-MR                 39.69      35.71        
 33 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 38.82      35.92        
 34 Nothnagle, Alexa G        11 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      36.92        
 35 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSC-MR                 40.50      37.06        
 36 Levine, Paige H           11 SSC-MR                 39.03      37.66        
 37 Tavera, Abigail B         11 SSC-MR                 38.67      37.73        
 38 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR                 38.55      37.79        
 39 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR                 38.04      38.32        
 40 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR                 41.24      38.39        
 41 Orellana, Nicky A         12 SSC-MR                 40.95      39.18        
 42 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      41.06        
 43 Quinn, Haley I            11 SSC-MR                 45.28      41.07        
 44 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR                 43.58      41.55        
 45 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR                 41.44      41.97        
 46 Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR                 46.15      42.31        
 47 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR                 39.94      42.51        
 48 Chiarello, Marissa P      12 SSC-MR                 31.28      43.14        
 49 Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR                   NT      43.41        
 50 Abrams, Alexa N           11 SSC-MR               1:00.63      50.25        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 57.43    1/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                       
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.19  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               1:00.10    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.15 (31.71)                                        
  2 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               1:00.88    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)                                        
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR               1:04.17    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.84 (33.16)                                        
  4 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               1:03.32    1:04.33 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.33 (33.12)                                        
  5 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:04.30    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.01 (33.61)                                        
  6 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR               1:03.73    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.20 (33.99)                                        
  7 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:03.21    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.32 (34.24)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:04.18    1:05.35 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.35 (34.12)                                        
  9 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:03.03    1:05.51 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)                                        
 10 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               1:12.63    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.05 (35.18)                                        
 11 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR               1:09.44    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.07 (34.86)                                        
 12 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                1:06.35    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.27 (35.43)                                        
 13 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:08.61        
                  33.05     1:08.61 (35.56)                                        
 14 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR               1:08.68    1:10.00        
                  33.80     1:10.00 (36.20)                                        
 15 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR              1:10.99    1:10.73        
                  33.79     1:10.73 (36.94)                                        
 16 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:09.85    1:11.20        
                  33.71     1:11.20 (37.49)                                        
 17 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               1:12.28    1:11.26        
                  34.24     1:11.26 (37.02)                                        
 18 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:12.10    1:11.51        
                  34.58     1:11.51 (36.93)                                        
 19 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:11.58        
                  33.98     1:11.58 (37.60)                                        
 20 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR               1:10.97    1:12.61        
                  34.01     1:12.61 (38.60)                                        
 21 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:12.71        
                  33.80     1:12.71 (38.91)                                        
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:11.17    1:12.91        
                  34.59     1:12.91 (38.32)                                        
 23 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:13.36    1:14.22        
                  35.83     1:14.22 (38.39)                                        
 24 Prieto, Natalie A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:15.52        
                  36.11     1:15.52 (39.41)                                        
 25 Figueroa, Logan           11 WISC-MR              1:21.98    1:16.75        
                  38.04     1:16.75 (38.71)                                        
 26 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR               1:18.71    1:16.95        
                  36.97     1:16.95 (39.98)                                        
 27 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR               1:16.82    1:17.02        
                  36.44     1:17.02 (40.58)                                        
 28 Nothnagle, Alexa G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.47    1:19.82        
                  36.93     1:19.82 (42.89)                                        
 29 Haun, Kate                12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:19.91        
                  38.11     1:19.91 (41.80)                                        
 30 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR               1:16.58    1:20.14        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSC-MR               1:26.49    1:20.60        
                  38.30     1:20.60 (42.30)                                        
 32 Freedman, Lindsay         12 SSC-MR               1:16.68    1:21.59        
                  38.18     1:21.59 (43.41)                                        
 33 Peralta, Lauren E         11 SSC-MR               1:23.84    1:22.54        
                  38.07     1:22.54 (44.47)                                        
 34 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSC-MR               1:28.19    1:23.13        
                  40.52     1:23.13 (42.61)                                        
 35 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR               1:30.67    1:23.62        
                  38.58     1:23.62 (45.04)                                        
 36 Levine, Paige H           11 SSC-MR               1:34.53    1:24.05        
                  40.67     1:24.05 (43.38)                                        
 37 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR               1:28.02    1:24.22        
                  41.80     1:24.22 (42.42)                                        
 38 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR               1:19.90    1:24.93        
                  41.07     1:24.93 (43.86)                                        
 39 Howard, Katherine         12 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:27.54        
                  40.60     1:27.54 (46.94)                                        
 40 Orellana, Nicky A         12 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:27.62        
                  40.91     1:27.62 (46.71)                                        
 41 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR               1:33.35    1:28.68        
                  41.09     1:28.68 (47.59)                                        
 42 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR               1:26.13    1:29.79        
 43 Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR               1:38.69    1:34.93        
 44 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR               1:37.13    1:36.20        
 45 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.30    1:37.14        
 46 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR               1:45.71    1:41.38        
 47 Quinn, Haley I            11 SSC-MR               1:37.00    1:42.28        
 48 Chiarello, Marissa P      12 SSC-MR               1:50.45    1:44.27        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:03.58    1/3/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                     
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR               2:08.34    2:13.49 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.39 (33.04)     1:38.68 (35.29)     2:13.49 (34.81)
  2 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               2:38.31    2:16.62 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.46 (34.42)     1:41.01 (36.55)     2:16.62 (35.61)
  3 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:19.79 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.88 (35.95)     1:45.30 (37.42)     2:19.79 (34.49)
  4 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               2:30.28    2:20.27 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.15 (36.36)     1:46.10 (36.95)     2:20.27 (34.17)
  5 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              2:24.13    2:21.52 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.03 (36.18)     1:45.89 (37.86)     2:21.52 (35.63)
  6 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               2:23.03    2:21.69 SILV   
                  31.75     1:07.59 (35.84)     1:45.75 (38.16)     2:21.69 (35.94)
  7 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR               2:30.18    2:23.21 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.53 (35.67)     1:45.53 (39.00)     2:23.21 (37.68)
  8 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR               2:55.32    2:26.92        
                  33.01   1:50.20 (1:17.19)     2:27.11 (36.91)         2:26.92 ( )
  9 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                2:36.47    2:29.03        
                  35.19     1:12.66 (37.47)     1:52.59 (39.93)     2:29.03 (36.44)
 10 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               2:40.09    2:30.56        
                  32.29     1:08.64 (36.35)     1:47.43 (38.79)     2:30.56 (43.13)
 11 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR               2:33.03    2:30.76        
                  32.64     1:10.54 (37.90)     1:51.11 (40.57)     2:30.76 (39.65)
 12 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               3:21.43    2:34.29        
                  35.03     1:14.49 (39.46)     1:55.01 (40.52)     2:34.29 (39.28)
 13 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.85    2:35.66        
                  33.78     1:12.89 (39.11)     1:54.32 (41.43)     2:35.66 (41.34)
 14 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR               3:02.99    2:35.99        
                  34.27     1:13.81 (39.54)     1:55.38 (41.57)     2:35.99 (40.61)
 15 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                2:48.23    2:37.46        
                  36.29     1:16.76 (40.47)     1:58.39 (41.63)     2:37.46 (39.07)
 16 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              2:51.37    2:38.24        
                  36.83     1:17.94 (41.11)     1:59.90 (41.96)     2:38.24 (38.34)
 17 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                2:49.20    2:38.77        
                  35.83     1:15.68 (39.85)     1:57.78 (42.10)     2:38.77 (40.99)
 18 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR               2:41.79    2:42.92        
                  34.72     1:14.58 (39.86)     1:57.76 (43.18)     2:42.92 (45.16)
 19 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:44.41        
                  36.68     1:17.54 (40.86)     2:01.14 (43.60)     2:44.41 (43.27)
 20 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                2:57.91    2:44.62        
                  34.09     1:14.92 (40.83)     2:00.10 (45.18)     2:44.62 (44.52)
 21 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR               2:52.92    2:46.04        
                  37.16     1:19.02 (41.86)     2:04.09 (45.07)     2:46.04 (41.95)
 22 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:48.41        
                  38.05     1:20.04 (41.99)     2:04.98 (44.94)     2:48.41 (43.43)
 23 Freedman, Lindsay         12 SSC-MR               3:15.77    2:52.13        
                  37.25     1:21.53 (44.28)     2:06.82 (45.29)     2:52.13 (45.31)
 24 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR               3:09.00    2:58.25        
                  40.49     1:27.20 (46.71)     2:14.31 (47.11)     2:58.25 (43.94)
 25 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:59.03        
                  38.38     1:24.33 (45.95)     2:11.87 (47.54)     2:59.03 (47.16)
 26 Liu, Megan                11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:03.06        
                  37.63     1:23.33 (45.70)     2:13.48 (50.15)     3:03.06 (49.58)
 27 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR               3:18.16    3:03.43        
                  42.90     1:31.17 (48.27)     2:18.57 (47.40)     3:03.43 (44.86)
 28 Levine, Paige H           11 SSC-MR               3:27.35    3:03.71        
                  40.93     1:30.16 (49.23)     2:18.53 (48.37)     3:03.71 (45.18)
 29 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSC-MR               3:18.93    3:04.22        
                  42.33     1:30.00 (47.67)     2:18.82 (48.82)     3:04.22 (45.40)
 30 McWilliam, Katherine E    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:04.70        
                  42.09     1:28.94 (46.85)     2:19.39 (50.45)     3:04.70 (45.31)
 31 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                    NT    3:05.38        
                  39.26     1:26.65 (47.39)     2:16.59 (49.94)     3:05.38 (48.79)
 32 Haun, Kate                12 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:06.05        
                  40.73     1:28.49 (47.76)     2:18.57 (50.08)     3:06.05 (47.48)
 33 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:10.59        
                  43.23     1:33.80 (50.57)     2:23.74 (49.94)     3:10.59 (46.85)
 34 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:10.67        
                  41.68     1:30.26 (48.58)     2:21.43 (51.17)     3:10.67 (49.24)
 35 Howard, Katherine         12 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:13.58        
                  41.69     1:30.39 (48.70)     2:21.45 (51.06)     3:13.58 (52.13)
 36 Peralta, Lauren E         11 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:14.17        
                  36.76     1:23.81 (47.05)   3:14.27 (1:50.46)         3:14.17 ( )
 37 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.66    3:15.71        
                  43.02     1:31.06 (48.04)   3:15.71 (1:44.65)                    
 38 Giarmoleo, Madison N      12 SSC-MR               3:16.19    3:17.04        
                  44.35     1:34.41 (50.06)     2:27.09 (52.68)     3:17.04 (49.95)
 39 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR               3:45.29    3:18.72        
                  42.25     1:32.87 (50.62)     2:26.78 (53.91)     3:18.72 (51.94)
 40 Orellana, Nicky A         12 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:23.38        
                  41.74     1:32.71 (50.97)   3:23.48 (1:50.77)         3:23.38 ( )
 41 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:24.63        
                  42.96     1:36.59 (53.63)     2:32.83 (56.24)     3:24.63 (51.80)
 42 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.00    3:25.41        
                  47.85                             2:32.46 ( )     3:25.41 (52.95)
 43 Chiarello, Marissa P      12 SSC-MR               3:55.00    3:37.33        
                  48.33     1:42.78 (54.45)     2:41.14 (58.36)     3:37.33 (56.19)
 44 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:42.57        
                                                    2:45.00 ( )     3:42.57 (57.57)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 29.43    1/2/2015 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
                32.29  ZQ
                32.49  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                 32.69      32.37 JO     
  2 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR                 36.51      32.40 JO     
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 33.48      32.69 SILV   
  4 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR                 33.33      33.78 SILV   
  5 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                33.16      33.90 SILV   
  6 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 35.28      34.37 SILV   
  7 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR                 37.28      34.53 SILV   
  8 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  36.20      34.99 SILV   
  9 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR                 37.45      35.15 SILV   
 10 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 33.64      35.26 SILV   
 11 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 39.59      35.29 SILV   
 12 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 34.18      35.70 SILV   
 13 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  37.08      35.76 SILV   
 14 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR                 38.85      35.79 SILV   
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                37.16      35.99 SILV   
 16 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR                 38.02      36.03 SILV   
 17 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 39.64      36.17 SILV   
 18 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 34.20      36.24 SILV   
 19 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 37.13      36.79 SILV   
 20 Freedman, Lindsay         12 SSC-MR                 39.45      36.92 SILV   
 21 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.53      36.93 SILV   
 22 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                  39.64      37.37 SILV   
 23 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR                 40.27      37.95 SILV   
 24 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 41.08      38.63        
 25 Liu, Megan                11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      39.89        
 26 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  45.36      41.59        
 27 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      41.84        
 28 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                 43.06      41.99        
 29 Haun, Kate                12 SSC-MR                 46.19      42.62        
 30 Peralta, Lauren E         11 SSC-MR                 48.36      42.84        
 31 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR                 43.85      43.94        
 32 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR                 48.28      45.26        
 33 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.67      45.84        
 34 Orellana, Nicky A         12 SSC-MR                 52.77      45.97        
 35 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR                 46.48      46.12        
 36 Howard, Katherine         12 SSC-MR                 46.00      46.13        
 37 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSC-MR                 45.77      46.21        
 38 Giarmoleo, Madison N      12 SSC-MR                 45.62      46.58        
 39 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR                 46.09      46.59        
 40 Levine, Paige H           11 SSC-MR                 48.64      47.21        
 41 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 51.10      49.44        
 42 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.10      49.59        
 43 Bozzella, Jules R         11 SSC-MR                 49.76      50.14        
 44 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR                 50.77      50.34        
 45 McWilliam, Katherine E    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      50.50        
 46 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR                 54.90      51.73        
 47 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR                 49.17      55.24        
 48 Quinn, Haley I            11 SSC-MR                 55.00      55.33        
 49 Abrams, Alexa N           11 SSC-MR                 56.87      55.81        
 50 Chiarello, Marissa P      12 SSC-MR               1:04.68      57.98        
 51 Johnson, Zara C           11 Express Swimming-MR    58.41    1:08.11        
 -- Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 32.10    1/3/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                       
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 36.29      36.81 JO     
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 36.86      38.25 SILV   
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 41.37      39.00 SILV   
  4 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 38.10      39.10 SILV   
  5 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                 40.53      39.74 SILV   
  6 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.97 SILV   
  7 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR                 43.29      41.11 SILV   
  8 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR                 40.35      41.26 SILV   
  9 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                40.52      41.82 SILV   
 10 Williamson, Jaila         11 FA-MR                  41.88      41.86 SILV   
 11 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                  43.32      42.41 SILV   
 12 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 43.71      42.66 SILV   
 13 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 42.59      42.73 SILV   
 14 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                42.06      43.66        
 15 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR                 42.28      44.25        
 16 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR                 44.80      44.87        
 17 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 45.43      45.07        
 18 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 49.57      45.21        
 19 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR                 45.05      45.73        
 20 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                  47.69      46.94        
 21 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      47.13        
 22 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.20      47.39        
 23 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR                 46.72      47.42        
 24 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR                 46.41      48.13        
 25 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  48.06      48.78        
 26 Liu, Megan                11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      49.15        
 27 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.66      49.22        
 28 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 50.08      49.28        
 29 Peralta, Lauren E         11 SSC-MR                 53.80      49.40        
 30 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    53.40      51.31        
 31 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR                 49.51      51.88        
 32 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR                 51.59      53.41        
 33 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR                 54.00      53.88        
 34 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  52.77      54.08        
 35 Levine, Paige H           11 SSC-MR                 53.36      54.93        
 36 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR                 58.01      55.26        
 37 Haun, Kate                12 SSC-MR               1:05.86      55.78        
 38 Howard, Katherine         12 SSC-MR                 56.61      57.59        
 39 Orellana, Nicky A         12 SSC-MR               1:03.41      58.27        
 40 Chiarello, Marissa P      12 SSC-MR               1:02.32      59.56        
 41 Giarmoleo, Madison N      12 SSC-MR                 56.26    1:00.10        
 42 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 58.05    1:00.41        
 43 Abrams, Alexa N           11 SSC-MR               1:06.66    1:00.53        
 44 Parascandola, Lea F       12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:01.68        
 45 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR                 59.37    1:02.53        
 46 Freedman, Lindsay         12 SSC-MR                 55.52    1:04.04        
 -- McWilliam, Katherine E    11 Express Swimming-MR    52.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Quinn, Haley I            11 SSC-MR               1:02.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR                 53.12         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSC-MR               1:04.27         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Bozzella, Jules R         11 SSC-MR                 49.15         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 28.66    1/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                       
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                 31.20      30.91 JO     
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 31.07      31.21 SILV   
  3 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR                 37.16      32.05 SILV   
  4 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR                32.90      33.15 SILV   
  5 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR                 33.23      33.43 SILV   
  6 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                 31.14      33.74 SILV   
  7 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR                32.67      33.92 SILV   
  8 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                 33.49      34.25 SILV   
  9 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR                 34.75      34.97 SILV   
 10 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR                 35.70      34.99 SILV   
 11 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                  38.81      36.59        
 12 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR                 37.38      36.76        
 13 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR                34.71      36.83        
 14 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.02      36.92        
 15 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 37.19      37.04        
 16 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                  37.04      37.44        
 17 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                  38.89      37.56        
 18 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR                 40.42      38.34        
 19 Figueroa, Logan           11 WISC-MR                43.82      38.82        
 20 Freedman, Lindsay         12 SSC-MR                 38.17      39.16        
 21 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR                 38.54      39.31        
 22 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                  42.96      39.38        
 23 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR                40.30      39.92        
 24 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      40.56        
 25 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR                40.13      40.66        
 26 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR                 42.37      41.19        
 27 Haun, Kate                12 SSC-MR                 59.49      41.32        
 28 Peralta, Lauren E         11 SSC-MR                 50.00      42.50        
 29 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR                 41.47      42.53        
 30 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR                 42.34      43.32        
 31 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR                 55.57      43.91        
 32 Prieto, Natalie A         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.13      43.97        
 33 Nothnagle, Alexa G        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.44      46.14        
 34 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR                 45.75      47.25        
 35 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  49.75      47.68        
 36 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR                 50.41      47.95        
 37 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSC-MR                 51.30      48.27        
 38 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 54.04      48.48        
 39 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR                 51.86      49.15        
 40 Howard, Katherine         12 SSC-MR               1:00.00      49.74        
 41 Levine, Paige H           11 SSC-MR                 51.51      49.99        
 42 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR               1:00.26      50.62        
 43 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      52.09        
 44 Orellana, Nicky A         12 SSC-MR                 51.88      52.78        
 45 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR                 52.91      53.47        
 46 Quinn, Haley I            11 SSC-MR               1:00.00      53.52        
 47 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR                 58.38      54.01        
 48 Chiarello, Marissa P      12 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.17        
 -- Heitmuller, Madison       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:04.04    1/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SACHEM                     
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR               1:11.27    1:10.80 SILV   
                  31.94     1:10.80 (38.86)                                        
  2 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR               1:12.30    1:13.30 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.30 (38.46)                                        
  3 Stroub, Mia R             12 WISC-MR              1:12.73    1:13.39 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.39 (39.98)                                        
  4 Drapala, Jenna M          12 CSC-MR               1:15.59    1:13.67 SILV   
                  31.07     1:13.67 (42.60)                                        
  5 Johannsen, Erin           11 HAA-MR               1:20.41    1:17.52 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.52 (41.92)                                        
  6 Boudreau, Shannon         12 HAA-MR               1:19.01    1:19.15        
                  36.51     1:19.15 (42.64)                                        
  7 Greene, Emily M           12 FA-MR                1:21.96    1:19.16        
                  36.30     1:19.16 (42.86)                                        
  8 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR               1:19.82    1:19.60        
                  36.28     1:19.60 (43.32)                                        
  9 Fusaro, Jessie L          11 SSC-MR               1:21.94    1:19.95        
                  36.28     1:19.95 (43.67)                                        
 10 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:19.04    1:20.06        
                  37.62     1:20.06 (42.44)                                        
 11 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR               1:19.85    1:20.21        
                  36.92     1:20.21 (43.29)                                        
 12 Wodicka, Shannon J        12 CSC-MR               1:17.60    1:20.42        
                  35.84     1:20.42 (44.58)                                        
 13 Triglia, Jacueline P      12 WISC-MR              1:22.46    1:21.24        
                  37.94     1:21.24 (43.30)                                        
 14 Molinaro, Nicole T        12 CSC-MR               1:24.51    1:21.40        
                  36.94     1:21.40 (44.46)                                        
 15 Mulieri, Kelsey           11 WISC-MR              1:23.29    1:21.61        
                  38.59     1:21.61 (43.02)                                        
 16 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR               1:24.83    1:22.86        
 17 Pallas, Morgan            12 WISC-MR              1:25.79    1:23.06        
                  38.68     1:23.06 (44.38)                                        
 18 Commike, Samantha N       12 FA-MR                1:23.03    1:23.13        
 19 McGUIRE, Mary C           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.39    1:24.17        
                  37.74     1:24.17 (46.43)                                        
 20 Ramos, Olivia R           12 FA-MR                1:24.65    1:24.54        
                  38.98     1:24.54 (45.56)                                        
 21 Figueroa, Logan           11 WISC-MR              1:32.07    1:25.55        
                  39.31     1:25.55 (46.24)                                        
 22 Van Driessche, Grace E    12 SSC-MR               1:24.40    1:26.34        
                  39.46     1:26.34 (46.88)                                        
 23 Arrascue, Sofia M         11 FA-MR                1:28.22    1:26.65        
                  36.82     1:26.65 (49.83)                                        
 24 Ferrick, Maggie R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01    1:27.82        
                  42.24     1:27.82 (45.58)                                        
 25 Johnson, Jenna            11 CSC-MR               1:28.73    1:28.60        
 26 Messina, Adrianna         11 CSC-MR               1:26.02    1:29.31        
                  43.03     1:29.31 (46.28)                                        
 27 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSC-MR               1:30.79    1:31.06        
                  45.20     1:31.06 (45.86)                                        
 28 Tavera, Abigail B         11 SSC-MR               1:27.02    1:33.08        
                  43.48     1:33.08 (49.60)                                        
 29 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:30.47    1:33.67        
                  44.99     1:33.67 (48.68)                                        
 30 Peralta, Lauren E         11 SSC-MR               1:38.46    1:34.53        
                  40.83     1:34.53 (53.70)                                        
 31 Prieto, Natalie A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.31    1:36.66        
                  43.22     1:36.66 (53.44)                                        
 32 Freedman, Lindsay         12 SSC-MR               1:35.25    1:37.43        
                  42.29     1:37.43 (55.14)                                        
 33 Levine, Paige H           11 SSC-MR               1:45.59    1:38.48        
                  47.53     1:38.48 (50.95)                                        
 34 Haun, Kate                12 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:38.54        
                  44.81     1:38.54 (53.73)                                        
 35 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSC-MR               1:43.34    1:41.13        
                  46.40     1:41.13 (54.73)                                        
 35 Micozzi, Samantha N       11 SSC-MR               1:44.39    1:41.13        
                  48.10     1:41.13 (53.03)                                        
 37 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR               1:42.53    1:41.69        
                  50.79     1:41.69 (50.90)                                        
 38 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR               1:42.87    1:41.86        
                  45.23     1:41.86 (56.63)                                        
 39 Howard, Katherine         12 SSC-MR               1:39.70    1:42.25        
                  48.15     1:42.25 (54.10)                                        
 40 Seibold, Morgan S         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.11    1:43.38        
 41 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR               1:48.65    1:43.56        
                  47.93     1:43.56 (55.63)                                        
 42 Manfredonia, Carly J      11 CSC-MR               1:40.27    1:43.97        
                  51.83     1:43.97 (52.14)                                        
 43 Orellana, Nicky A         12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:44.43        
                  48.40     1:44.43 (56.03)                                        
 44 Boghra, Nistha            12 SSC-MR               1:31.14    1:46.98        
                  49.98     1:46.98 (57.00)                                        
 45 Quinn, Haley I            11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:49.94        
                  51.57     1:49.94 (58.37)                                        
 46 Chiarello, Marissa P      12 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:02.27        
                  59.43   2:02.27 (1:02.84)                                        
 47 Abrams, Alexa N           11 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:10.07        
                  42.85   2:10.07 (1:27.22)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.80          DQ (48.02)                                        
 -- Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR               1:50.63         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.61          DQ (59.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 25.18    1/9/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR                 25.17      25.18#JO     
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR                 24.97      25.54 JO     
  3 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR                 27.01      27.13 SILV   
  4 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR                 26.69      27.19 SILV   
  5 Rogalle, Emily C          14 CSC-MR                 28.52      27.27 SILV   
  6 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR                 26.91      27.45 SILV   
  7 Azralon, Danielle         14 SSC-MR                 27.75      27.49 SILV   
  8 Mei, Alyssa M             14 SSC-MR                 27.23      27.61 SILV   
  9 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR                28.30      27.82 SILV   
 10 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR                 27.44      27.86 SILV   
 11 Tohill, Natalie A         14 SSC-MR                 26.81      27.87 SILV   
 12 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR                 27.74      27.95 SILV   
 13 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      28.76 SILV   
 14 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                  29.60      28.82        
 15 Nasta, Gianna N           14 SSC-MR                 29.00      28.94        
 16 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                  28.11      29.13        
 17 Przybylo, Allie           13 SSC-MR                 28.94      29.20        
 18 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR                 29.57      29.40        
 19 Messina, Gianna           14 CSC-MR                 29.66      29.68        
 20 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      14 SSC-MR                 29.23      29.81        
 21 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                  30.28      29.82        
 22 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR                 29.36      29.94        
 23 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR                 30.12      29.96        
 24 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR                 29.70      30.27        
 25 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSC-MR                 30.43      30.31        
 26 Lee, Marisa               13 SSC-MR                 29.71      30.41        
 27 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR                 29.76      30.44        
 28 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.98      30.48        
 29 Prashad, Olivia T         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.59      30.61        
 30 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      30.82        
 30 Causin, Hannah D          13 CSC-MR                 34.09      30.82        
 32 Frederick, Morgan L       14 FA-MR                  33.37      30.85        
 33 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR                 30.58      31.00        
 34 Hurley, Kaitlin           14 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      31.17        
 35 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR                 31.49      31.24        
 36 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR                 32.24      31.54        
 37 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR                 31.48      31.60        
 38 Figlo, Kirsten D          14 SSC-MR                 35.00      32.16        
 39 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR                 32.37      32.52        
 40 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR                 32.01      32.60        
 41 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.75        
 42 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR                 32.27      32.90        
 43 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR                 33.11      33.00        
 44 Gursoy, Almila R          13 SSC-MR                 35.00      33.07        
 45 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR                 33.10      33.72        
 46 O'Leary, Meghan C         13 SSC-MR                 32.71      33.74        
 47 Panchal, Jadyn            13 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      33.80        
 48 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR                 33.87      33.90        
 49 Altmann, Katie E          13 SSC-MR                 38.56      34.45        
 50 Germano, Gianna           13 Express Swimming-MR    35.69      34.57        
 51 Ng, Kimberly J            13 FA-MR                  35.71      34.70        
 51 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR                 34.77      34.70        
 53 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR                 35.46      35.96        
 54 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     13 SSC-MR                 36.86      36.10        
 55 Gupta, Eesha A            13 SSC-MR                 38.29      36.62        
 56 Akselrod, Abigail         13 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      36.83        
 57 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR    37.82      37.23        
 58 Scotti, Lauren M          13 SSC-MR                 37.87      39.01        
 59 Gauggel, Marissa L        13 SSC-MR                 47.19      41.47        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 56.16    1/4/2014 Natasha L Rice, IA   -MR                     
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR                 54.55      56.32 JO     
                  27.23       56.32 (29.09)                                        
  2 Rogalle, Emily C          14 CSC-MR               1:02.50      59.76 SILV   
                  28.67       59.76 (31.09)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               1:00.24      59.87 SILV   
                  28.52       59.87 (31.35)                                        
  4 Mei, Alyssa M             14 SSC-MR               1:01.23    1:00.38 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.38 (30.98)                                        
  5 Azralon, Danielle         14 SSC-MR               1:00.12    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.48 (31.07)                                        
  6 Tohill, Natalie A         14 SSC-MR                 58.78    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.69 (31.14)                                        
  7 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:02.36    1:01.41 SILV   
                  30.27     1:01.41 (31.14)                                        
  8 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.33 (32.14)                                        
  9 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              1:02.18    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.50     1:02.85 (32.35)                                        
 10 Nasta, Gianna N           14 SSC-MR               1:03.12    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.03 (32.46)                                        
 11 Przybylo, Allie           13 SSC-MR               1:02.43    1:04.24        
                  30.75     1:04.24 (33.49)                                        
 12 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               1:04.33    1:04.28        
                  31.26     1:04.28 (33.02)                                        
 13 Messina, Gianna           14 CSC-MR               1:05.11    1:04.81        
                  31.35     1:04.81 (33.46)                                        
 14 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:05.33    1:05.19        
                  31.50     1:05.19 (33.69)                                        
 15 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:05.04    1:06.02        
                  31.77     1:06.02 (34.25)                                        
 16 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:04.53    1:06.40        
                  30.96     1:06.40 (35.44)                                        
 17 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:06.42        
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)                                        
 18 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      14 SSC-MR               1:03.50    1:06.93        
                  32.04     1:06.93 (34.89)                                        
 19 Prashad, Olivia T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.95    1:07.03        
                  31.24     1:07.03 (35.79)                                        
 20 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                1:08.60    1:07.49        
                  32.57     1:07.49 (34.92)                                        
 21 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSC-MR               1:08.46    1:07.56        
                  32.66     1:07.56 (34.90)                                        
 22 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:07.71        
                  32.18     1:07.71 (35.53)                                        
 23 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.59    1:08.80        
                  32.73     1:08.80 (36.07)                                        
 24 Causin, Hannah D          13 CSC-MR               1:08.31    1:09.04        
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)                                        
 25 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR               1:07.20    1:09.69        
                  33.22     1:09.69 (36.47)                                        
 26 Hurley, Kaitlin           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.63    1:09.74        
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)                                        
 27 Lee, Marisa               13 SSC-MR               1:06.86    1:09.88        
                  33.26     1:09.88 (36.62)                                        
 28 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:14.82    1:10.83        
                  33.48     1:10.83 (37.35)                                        
 29 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:10.31    1:11.08        
                  33.51     1:11.08 (37.57)                                        
 30 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               1:11.94    1:11.31        
 31 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:12.90        
                  35.29     1:12.90 (37.61)                                        
 32 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               1:12.10    1:13.44        
                  35.06     1:13.44 (38.38)                                        
 33 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               1:10.89    1:14.04        
                  34.77     1:14.04 (39.27)                                        
 34 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:12.81    1:14.36        
                  36.01     1:14.36 (38.35)                                        
 35 O'Leary, Meghan C         13 SSC-MR               1:19.39    1:14.80        
                  35.08     1:14.80 (39.72)                                        
 36 Frederick, Morgan L       14 FA-MR                1:14.72    1:14.88        
                  35.04     1:14.88 (39.84)                                        
 37 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:13.65    1:15.61        
                  36.01     1:15.61 (39.60)                                        
 37 Panchal, Jadyn            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:15.61        
                  35.77     1:15.61 (39.84)                                        
 39 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               1:17.57    1:17.28        
                  36.03     1:17.28 (41.25)                                        
 40 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:17.99    1:17.62        
                  36.58     1:17.62 (41.04)                                        
 41 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               1:16.09    1:18.63        
                  37.25     1:18.63 (41.38)                                        
 42 Altmann, Katie E          13 SSC-MR               1:24.60    1:18.71        
                  37.30     1:18.71 (41.41)                                        
 43 Gursoy, Almila R          13 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:20.14        
                  37.66     1:20.14 (42.48)                                        
 44 Germano, Gianna           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.66    1:21.37        
                  37.35     1:21.37 (44.02)                                        
 45 Ng, Kimberly J            13 FA-MR                1:25.65    1:21.38        
                  37.33     1:21.38 (44.05)                                        
 46 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.88    1:23.14        
                  39.27     1:23.14 (43.87)                                        
 47 Akselrod, Abigail         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.99    1:23.98        
                  38.93     1:23.98 (45.05)                                        
 48 Gupta, Eesha A            13 SSC-MR               1:23.34    1:24.47        
                  39.81     1:24.47 (44.66)                                        
 49 Scotti, Lauren M          13 SSC-MR               1:28.33    1:28.97        
                  42.44     1:28.97 (46.53)                                        
 50 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     13 SSC-MR               1:26.56    1:32.62        
                  41.41     1:32.62 (51.21)                                        
 51 Gauggel, Marissa L        13 SSC-MR               1:47.71    1:40.97        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:59.43    1/2/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                2:05.69  JO
                2:05.69  ZQ
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR               2:00.86    2:01.54 JO     
                  27.82       58.65 (30.83)     1:30.65 (32.00)     2:01.54 (30.89)
  2 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR               2:04.46    2:08.35 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.07 (32.63)     1:35.78 (33.71)     2:08.35 (32.57)
  3 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:10.96    2:11.14 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.64 (33.04)     1:37.04 (34.40)     2:11.14 (34.10)
  4 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              2:12.04    2:11.47 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.62 (34.10)     1:39.42 (34.80)     2:11.47 (32.05)
  5 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               2:10.70    2:11.51 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.27 (33.19)     1:37.15 (34.88)     2:11.51 (34.36)
  6 Azralon, Danielle         14 SSC-MR               2:13.74    2:11.60 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.39 (34.48)     1:39.92 (34.53)     2:11.60 (31.68)
  7 Tohill, Natalie A         14 SSC-MR               2:10.27    2:12.78 SILV   
                  29.45     1:03.29 (33.84)     1:38.71 (35.42)     2:12.78 (34.07)
  8 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              2:11.02    2:13.23 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.83 (33.58)     1:37.76 (34.93)     2:13.23 (35.47)
  9 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               2:13.00    2:14.07 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.04 (34.63)     1:41.08 (35.04)     2:14.07 (32.99)
 10 Nasta, Gianna N           14 SSC-MR               2:14.44    2:14.33 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.37 (35.03)     1:40.83 (34.46)     2:14.33 (33.50)
 11 Mei, Alyssa M             14 SSC-MR               2:18.47    2:14.63 SILV   
                  29.53     1:04.11 (34.58)     1:41.14 (37.03)     2:14.63 (33.49)
 12 Przybylo, Allie           13 SSC-MR               2:19.18    2:14.85 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.12 (34.16)     1:40.56 (35.44)     2:14.85 (34.29)
 13 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                2:17.51    2:15.05 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.98 (34.93)     1:40.78 (34.80)     2:15.05 (34.27)
 14 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               2:17.97    2:16.84 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.05 (34.60)     1:42.52 (36.47)     2:16.84 (34.32)
 15 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               2:20.19    2:18.76        
                  31.55     1:06.61 (35.06)     1:42.49 (35.88)     2:18.76 (36.27)
 16 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                2:20.08    2:19.49        
                  30.77     1:05.78 (35.01)     1:42.62 (36.84)     2:19.49 (36.87)
 17 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               2:19.99    2:20.24        
                  31.62     1:06.78 (35.16)     1:43.95 (37.17)     2:20.24 (36.29)
 18 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      14 SSC-MR               2:18.29    2:22.12        
                  31.80     1:07.44 (35.64)     1:44.61 (37.17)     2:22.12 (37.51)
 19 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:23.49        
                  32.19     1:09.07 (36.88)     1:47.52 (38.45)     2:23.49 (35.97)
 20 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               2:25.21    2:25.22        
                  32.93     1:10.22 (37.29)     1:48.51 (38.29)     2:25.22 (36.71)
 21 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               2:20.94    2:25.99        
                  33.28     1:10.23 (36.95)     1:49.70 (39.47)     2:25.99 (36.29)
 22 Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR               2:31.90    2:26.43        
                  32.99     1:10.35 (37.36)     1:50.24 (39.89)     2:26.43 (36.19)
 23 Lee, Marisa               13 SSC-MR               2:30.40    2:26.64        
                  32.85     1:09.61 (36.76)     1:49.18 (39.57)     2:26.64 (37.46)
 24 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.17        
                  37.95     1:20.75 (42.80)     2:05.93 (45.18)     2:28.17 (22.24)
 25 Hurley, Kaitlin           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.58    2:28.88        
                  33.65     1:11.12 (37.47)     1:51.30 (40.18)     2:28.88 (37.58)
 26 Causin, Hannah D          13 CSC-MR               2:58.49    2:31.32        
                                1:09.33 ( )     1:51.07 (41.74)     2:31.32 (40.25)
 27 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               2:45.08    2:32.08        
                  33.59     1:11.85 (38.26)     1:52.82 (40.97)     2:32.08 (39.26)
 28 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               2:39.72    2:33.36        
                  32.90     1:10.72 (37.82)     1:51.30 (40.58)     2:33.36 (42.06)
 29 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.22    2:35.12        
                  34.49     1:12.96 (38.47)     1:54.36 (41.40)     2:35.12 (40.76)
 30 Sroka, Gabriela           14 FA-MR                2:39.99    2:35.19        
                  33.10     1:12.13 (39.03)     1:52.73 (40.60)     2:35.19 (42.46)
 31 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               2:39.55    2:36.31        
                  34.07   2:36.31 (2:02.24)                                        
 32 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               2:36.37    2:40.03        
                  34.87     1:15.99 (41.12)     1:58.41 (42.42)     2:40.03 (41.62)
 33 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               2:45.13    2:41.39        
                  35.22     1:16.56 (41.34)     2:01.12 (44.56)     2:41.39 (40.27)
 34 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               2:36.79    2:42.24        
                  36.47     1:17.64 (41.17)     2:00.97 (43.33)     2:42.24 (41.27)
 35 Gursoy, Almila R          13 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:45.14        
                  35.28     1:16.29 (41.01)     2:00.45 (44.16)     2:45.14 (44.69)
 36 Danzy, Jezmyne-Elise J    14 CSC-MR               2:48.50    2:45.74        
                  35.90     1:18.00 (42.10)     2:02.84 (44.84)     2:45.74 (42.90)
 37 Altmann, Katie E          13 SSC-MR               3:00.41    2:45.75        
                  37.09     1:17.50 (40.41)     2:01.43 (43.93)     2:45.75 (44.32)
 38 Zara, Angelica M          13 HAA-MR               3:14.33    2:46.86        
                  36.75     1:20.06 (43.31)     2:04.27 (44.21)     2:46.86 (42.59)
 39 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               2:48.54    2:46.91        
                  36.54     1:21.24 (44.70)     2:07.20 (45.96)     2:46.91 (39.71)
 40 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               2:43.37    2:47.15        
                  37.68     1:19.38 (41.70)     2:03.16 (43.78)     2:47.15 (43.99)
 41 O'Leary, Meghan C         13 SSC-MR               2:49.24    2:47.42        
                  36.36     1:18.60 (42.24)     2:04.05 (45.45)     2:47.42 (43.37)
 42 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.25    2:47.59        
                                1:21.06 ( )     2:03.80 (42.74)     2:47.59 (43.79)
 43 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               2:54.49    2:48.70        
                  38.08     1:19.86 (41.78)     2:05.87 (46.01)     2:48.70 (42.83)
 44 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               3:02.67    2:52.11        
                  39.11     1:24.24 (45.13)     2:09.56 (45.32)     2:52.11 (42.55)
 45 Shaub, Caitlin A          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:55.37        
                  40.14     1:24.87 (44.73)     2:12.05 (47.18)     2:55.37 (43.32)
 46 Germano, Gianna           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.43    2:59.86        
                  37.91     1:23.57 (45.66)     2:11.91 (48.34)     2:59.86 (47.95)
 47 Cirelli, Lizzy A          13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:13.62        
                  39.02     1:29.41 (50.39)     2:24.76 (55.35)     3:13.62 (48.86)
 48 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.32    3:14.08        
                  39.38     1:26.80 (47.42)     2:17.43 (50.63)     3:14.08 (56.65)
 49 Scotti, Lauren M          13 SSC-MR               3:08.92    3:17.77        
                  42.69     1:33.76 (51.07)   3:17.77 (1:44.01)                    
 50 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     13 SSC-MR               3:20.42    3:22.46        
                  39.08     1:29.89 (50.81)     2:25.72 (55.83)     3:22.46 (56.74)
 51 Gauggel, Marissa L        13 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:55.47        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:00.67    1/3/2014 Natasha L Rice, IA   -MR                   
                1:05.99  ZQ
                1:06.59  JO
                1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               1:04.82    1:02.09 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:02.09 (31.65)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               1:04.36    1:04.08 ZQ     
                  31.05     1:04.08 (33.03)                                        
  3 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:04.95    1:06.00 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.00 (33.85)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:06.06 JO     
                  31.99     1:06.06 (34.07)                                        
  5 Rogalle, Emily C          14 CSC-MR               1:08.10    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.85 (34.48)                                        
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR               1:10.65    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.94     1:07.17 (34.23)                                        
  7 Azralon, Danielle         14 SSC-MR               1:04.86    1:07.62 SILV   
                  33.38     1:07.62 (34.24)                                        
  8 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:09.08    1:08.23 SILV   
                  34.19     1:08.23 (34.04)                                        
  9 Mei, Alyssa M             14 SSC-MR               1:10.40    1:08.89 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.89 (35.66)                                        
 10 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:10.02    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.81     1:08.92 (35.11)                                        
 11 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:07.99    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.19 (35.95)                                        
 12 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:11.30    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.63     1:11.79 (36.16)                                        
 13 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:12.44    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.83     1:12.48 (36.65)                                        
 14 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.43    1:13.43 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.43 (37.84)                                        
 15 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              1:12.46    1:13.78 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.78 (37.60)                                        
 16 Soffey, Shannon R         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.95 (38.23)                                        
 17 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      14 SSC-MR               1:14.93    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.28 (37.97)                                        
 18 Tohill, Natalie A         14 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.01 (38.03)                                        
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           14 SSC-MR               1:15.92    1:15.81        
                  36.84     1:15.81 (38.97)                                        
 20 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:18.03    1:15.90        
                  35.67     1:15.90 (40.23)                                        
 21 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:16.29        
                  36.30     1:16.29 (39.99)                                        
 22 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:21.69    1:16.37        
                  36.77     1:16.37 (39.60)                                        
 23 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:14.97    1:16.90        
                  37.59     1:16.90 (39.31)                                        
 24 Przybylo, Allie           13 SSC-MR               1:15.56    1:17.38        
                  38.03     1:17.38 (39.35)                                        
 25 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:23.36    1:19.08        
                  38.75     1:19.08 (40.33)                                        
 26 Lee, Marisa               13 SSC-MR               1:17.53    1:19.41        
                  38.90     1:19.41 (40.51)                                        
 27 Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR               1:17.82    1:19.83        
                  37.26     1:19.83 (42.57)                                        
 28 Sroka, Gabriela           14 FA-MR                1:25.92    1:20.13        
 29 Causin, Hannah D          13 CSC-MR               1:22.78    1:22.02        
                  39.67     1:22.02 (42.35)                                        
 30 O'Leary, Meghan C         13 SSC-MR               1:26.09    1:22.40        
                  40.34     1:22.40 (42.06)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               1:15.92    1:22.79        
                  40.36     1:22.79 (42.43)                                        
 32 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:20.30    1:23.02        
 33 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:23.68    1:24.09        
                  40.32     1:24.09 (43.77)                                        
 34 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:24.16        
                  40.57     1:24.16 (43.59)                                        
 35 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               1:26.48    1:26.99        
                  42.05     1:26.99 (44.94)                                        
 36 Hurley, Kaitlin           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.38    1:27.55        
                  42.98     1:27.55 (44.57)                                        
 37 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:24.71    1:27.74        
                  41.98     1:27.74 (45.76)                                        
 38 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               1:27.12    1:28.33        
 39 Danzy, Jezmyne-Elise J    14 CSC-MR               1:22.95    1:29.36        
 40 Zara, Angelica M          13 HAA-MR               1:31.49    1:30.16        
                  41.12     1:30.16 (49.04)                                        
 41 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:27.12    1:30.85        
                  43.40     1:30.85 (47.45)                                        
 42 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               1:32.35    1:31.02        
 43 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.90    1:31.52        
                  43.55     1:31.52 (47.97)                                        
 44 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               1:29.35    1:33.02        
                  44.99     1:33.02 (48.03)                                        
 45 Shaub, Caitlin A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:34.96        
 46 Cirelli, Lizzy A          13 SSC-MR               1:38.41    1:35.20        
                  45.08     1:35.20 (50.12)                                        
 47 Altmann, Katie E          13 SSC-MR               1:41.92    1:35.84        
 48 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               1:36.89    1:35.93        
                  46.32     1:35.93 (49.61)                                        
 49 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     13 SSC-MR               1:51.79    1:36.65        
                  44.61     1:36.65 (52.04)                                        
 50 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.02    1:46.51        
                  50.64     1:46.51 (55.87)                                        
 51 Scotti, Lauren M          13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:51.36        
                  52.90     1:51.36 (58.46)                                        
 52 Gauggel, Marissa L        13 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:51.72        
 -- Gursoy, Almila R          13 SSC-MR               1:30.00   X1:24.19        
                  40.47     1:24.19 (43.72)                                        
 -- Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.05          DQ (48.13)                                        
 -- Germano, Gianna           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.12          DQ (47.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:09.54    1/2/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               1:17.30    1:16.40 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.40 (40.52)                                        
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR               1:17.70    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.01     1:17.84 (40.83)                                        
  3 Claps, Emma               13 HAA-MR               1:20.07    1:17.96 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.96 (41.37)                                        
  4 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.46 (41.10)                                        
  5 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.21 (41.85)                                        
  6 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:19.88    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.30 (42.75)                                        
  7 Lancellotti, Lily M       13 FA-MR                1:23.84    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.39     1:20.67 (42.28)                                        
  8 Azralon, Danielle         14 SSC-MR               1:20.84    1:22.06 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.06 (42.40)                                        
  9 Mei, Alyssa M             14 SSC-MR               1:25.92    1:22.51 SILV   
                  38.74     1:22.51 (43.77)                                        
 10 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:23.77    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.69 (43.66)                                        
 11 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:21.44    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.41 (44.24)                                        
 12 Przybylo, Allie           13 SSC-MR               1:25.73    1:23.53 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.53 (44.36)                                        
 13 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      14 SSC-MR               1:23.03    1:23.84        
                  38.92     1:23.84 (44.92)                                        
 14 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:24.19        
                  39.71     1:24.19 (44.48)                                        
 15 Lee, Marisa               13 SSC-MR               1:22.58    1:24.24        
                  39.82     1:24.24 (44.42)                                        
 16 Hurley, Kaitlin           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.19    1:24.25        
                  40.22     1:24.25 (44.03)                                        
 17 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.96    1:24.66        
                  39.32     1:24.66 (45.34)                                        
 18 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:26.33    1:25.83        
                  40.88     1:25.83 (44.95)                                        
 19 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78    1:26.01        
                  40.99     1:26.01 (45.02)                                        
 20 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:24.32    1:27.03        
                  41.80     1:27.03 (45.23)                                        
 21 Wolf, Michelle R          13 SSC-MR               1:30.74    1:27.05        
                  41.04     1:27.05 (46.01)                                        
 22 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              1:25.47    1:27.55        
                  41.60     1:27.55 (45.95)                                        
 23 Sroka, Gabriela           14 FA-MR                1:31.12    1:27.88        
                  40.53     1:27.88 (47.35)                                        
 24 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR               1:37.98    1:28.47        
                  41.24     1:28.47 (47.23)                                        
 25 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:28.51        
                  41.68     1:28.51 (46.83)                                        
 26 Tohill, Natalie A         14 SSC-MR               1:26.36    1:29.87        
                  41.93     1:29.87 (47.94)                                        
 27 Hain, Amanda R            13 SSC-MR               1:41.53    1:35.85        
                  45.22     1:35.85 (50.63)                                        
 28 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:41.25    1:35.94        
                  45.03     1:35.94 (50.91)                                        
 29 O'Leary, Meghan C         13 SSC-MR               1:35.13    1:36.11        
                  45.27     1:36.11 (50.84)                                        
 30 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               1:36.22    1:37.20        
                  45.69     1:37.20 (51.51)                                        
 31 Cirelli, Lizzy A          13 SSC-MR               1:42.37    1:37.28        
                  46.26     1:37.28 (51.02)                                        
 32 Zara, Angelica M          13 HAA-MR               1:35.33    1:37.38        
                  45.19     1:37.38 (52.19)                                        
 33 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:37.73        
                  47.58     1:37.73 (50.15)                                        
 34 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               1:40.08    1:39.00        
                  46.49     1:39.00 (52.51)                                        
 35 Altmann, Katie E          13 SSC-MR               1:43.07    1:40.16        
                  47.90     1:40.16 (52.26)                                        
 36 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               1:39.97    1:40.58        
                  47.11     1:40.58 (53.47)                                        
 37 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:49.11    1:41.40        
                  47.84     1:41.40 (53.56)                                        
 38 Scotti, Lauren M          13 SSC-MR               1:39.19    1:41.70        
                  48.59     1:41.70 (53.11)                                        
 39 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:40.69    1:43.04        
                  48.11     1:43.04 (54.93)                                        
 40 Shaub, Caitlin A          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.84    1:44.29        
                  50.47     1:44.29 (53.82)                                        
 41 Fishler, Arielle E        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.25    1:45.62        
                  49.65     1:45.62 (55.97)                                        
 42 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:41.09    1:46.62        
                  50.04     1:46.62 (56.58)                                        
 43 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               1:43.70    1:49.46        
                  52.28     1:49.46 (57.18)                                        
 44 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:50.27        
                  51.99     1:50.27 (58.28)                                        
 45 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               1:52.63    1:51.84        
                  55.63     1:51.84 (56.21)                                        
 46 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               1:52.32    1:52.29        
                  53.68     1:52.29 (58.61)                                        
 47 Germano, Gianna           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.26    1:53.30        
                  53.00   1:53.30 (1:00.30)                                        
 48 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     13 SSC-MR               1:49.44    1:54.53        
                  54.06   1:54.53 (1:00.47)                                        
 49 Gauggel, Marissa L        13 SSC-MR               2:03.40    1:57.03        
                  56.58   1:57.03 (1:00.45)                                        
 -- Gursoy, Almila R          13 SSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.61          DQ (55.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 58.80    1/9/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR                 59.48      58.80#ZQ     
                  27.32       58.80 (31.48)                                        
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 CSC-MR               1:09.20    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  30.25     1:05.19 (34.94)                                        
  3 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR               1:09.65    1:07.05 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.05 (36.19)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               1:07.91    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.23 (37.50)                                        
  5 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               1:07.06    1:10.94 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.94 (37.99)                                        
  6 Przybylo, Allie           13 SSC-MR               1:11.36    1:12.35        
                  32.38     1:12.35 (39.97)                                        
  7 Mei, Alyssa M             14 SSC-MR               1:12.51    1:12.43        
                  33.24     1:12.43 (39.19)                                        
  8 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               1:16.05    1:14.55        
                  34.29     1:14.55 (40.26)                                        
  9 Krolikiewicz, Emma C      14 SSC-MR               1:11.88    1:15.28        
                  33.98     1:15.28 (41.30)                                        
 10 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               1:16.54    1:15.69        
                  35.23     1:15.69 (40.46)                                        
 11 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               1:11.57    1:15.90        
                  33.44     1:15.90 (42.46)                                        
 12 Tohill, Natalie A         14 SSC-MR               1:08.26    1:16.66        
                  35.11     1:16.66 (41.55)                                        
 13 Nasta, Gianna N           14 SSC-MR               1:16.05    1:17.42        
                  35.74     1:17.42 (41.68)                                        
 14 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                1:17.95    1:19.19        
                  35.80     1:19.19 (43.39)                                        
 15 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:19.38        
                  35.47     1:19.38 (43.91)                                        
 16 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.39        
                  36.59     1:19.39 (42.80)                                        
 17 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSC-MR               1:20.17    1:24.11        
                  38.82     1:24.11 (45.29)                                        
 18 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR               1:24.56    1:24.41        
                  37.85     1:24.41 (46.56)                                        
 19 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               1:27.75    1:25.26        
                  38.41     1:25.26 (46.85)                                        
 20 Lee, Marisa               13 SSC-MR               1:24.94    1:25.67        
                  40.09     1:25.67 (45.58)                                        
 21 Nugent, Colleen M         14 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:25.72        
                  38.59     1:25.72 (47.13)                                        
 22 Figlo, Kirsten D          14 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:25.93        
                  40.76     1:25.93 (45.17)                                        
 23 Messina, Gianna           14 CSC-MR               1:28.60    1:26.12        
                  39.04     1:26.12 (47.08)                                        
 24 Amarando, Alanah Y        13 CSC-MR               1:25.29    1:26.83        
                  38.41     1:26.83 (48.42)                                        
 25 Frederick, Morgan L       14 FA-MR                1:29.04    1:28.56        
                  38.61     1:28.56 (49.95)                                        
 26 Collett, Hannah G         13 HAA-MR               1:35.66    1:28.95        
                  40.94     1:28.95 (48.01)                                        
 27 Gupta, Eesha A            13 SSC-MR               1:28.27    1:29.09        
                  40.48     1:29.09 (48.61)                                        
 28 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   13 CSC-MR               1:24.50    1:29.49        
                  40.46     1:29.49 (49.03)                                        
 29 O'Leary, Meghan C         13 SSC-MR               1:28.05    1:31.86        
                  42.07     1:31.86 (49.79)                                        
 30 Gursoy, Almila R          13 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:32.51        
                  42.61     1:32.51 (49.90)                                        
 31 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               1:36.35    1:32.99        
                  42.04     1:32.99 (50.95)                                        
 32 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               1:32.38    1:33.50        
                  42.89     1:33.50 (50.61)                                        
 33 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:34.98        
                  41.85     1:34.98 (53.13)                                        
 34 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               1:33.63    1:35.07        
                  44.06     1:35.07 (51.01)                                        
 35 Germano, Gianna           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:38.09        
 36 Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:40.37        
                  46.02     1:40.37 (54.35)                                        
 37 Panchal, Jadyn            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:40.87        
                  42.99     1:40.87 (57.88)                                        
 38 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               1:40.70    1:42.04        
                  46.21     1:42.04 (55.83)                                        
 39 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               1:43.97    1:42.32        
                  47.59     1:42.32 (54.73)                                        
 40 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               1:47.40    1:46.92        
                  49.10     1:46.92 (57.82)                                        
 41 Altmann, Katie E          13 SSC-MR               1:46.74    1:47.63        
                  48.56     1:47.63 (59.07)                                        
 42 Michels, Emily            13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:47.80        
                  48.28     1:47.80 (59.52)                                        
 43 Scotti, Lauren M          13 SSC-MR               1:46.04    1:49.49        
                  50.26     1:49.49 (59.23)                                        
 44 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     13 SSC-MR               2:21.93    2:05.88        
                  56.65   2:05.88 (1:09.23)                                        
 -- Akselrod, Abigail         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.56        DQ (1:01.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:14.71    1/4/2014 Jessica N Freund, SACHEM                   
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR               2:25.65    2:27.15 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.39 (36.00)     1:53.85 (46.46)     2:27.15 (33.30)
  2 Azralon, Danielle         14 SSC-MR               2:28.47    2:32.78 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.51 (39.94)     1:58.69 (46.18)     2:32.78 (34.09)
  3 Mei, Alyssa M             14 SSC-MR               2:32.90    2:32.83 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.45 (38.09)     1:58.85 (47.40)     2:32.83 (33.98)
  4 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               2:31.62    2:34.44 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.98 (38.25)     2:00.22 (49.24)     2:34.44 (34.22)
  5 Hoge, Maggie M            14 WISC-MR              2:39.74    2:37.21 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.18 (39.32)     2:04.17 (47.99)     2:37.21 (33.04)
  6 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR               2:42.71    2:37.79 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.15 (40.72)     2:01.72 (44.57)     2:37.79 (36.07)
  7 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                2:46.46    2:38.75 SILV   
                  34.47     1:16.72 (42.25)     2:03.34 (46.62)     2:38.75 (35.41)
  8 Nasta, Gianna N           14 SSC-MR               2:39.18    2:39.50 SILV   
                  34.00     1:14.31 (40.31)     2:05.58 (51.27)     2:39.50 (33.92)
  9 Cano, Andrea              14 CSC-MR               2:34.27    2:39.98 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.43 (41.36)     2:04.09 (48.66)     2:39.98 (35.89)
 10 Tohill, Natalie A         14 SSC-MR               2:28.27    2:40.12 SILV   
                  32.83     1:14.37 (41.54)     2:05.57 (51.20)     2:40.12 (34.55)
 11 Przybylo, Allie           13 SSC-MR               2:52.31    2:40.17 SILV   
                  32.69     1:13.93 (41.24)     2:04.15 (50.22)     2:40.17 (36.02)
 12 Holler, Erin E            13 HAA-MR               2:35.41    2:43.59        
                  33.34     1:16.70 (43.36)     2:05.89 (49.19)     2:43.59 (37.70)
 13 Warner, Breanna A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.37    2:45.58        
                  35.36     1:17.98 (42.62)     2:06.09 (48.11)     2:45.58 (39.49)
 14 Eterno, Olivia J          13 HAA-MR               2:56.94    2:46.05        
                  36.76     1:18.42 (41.66)     2:09.54 (51.12)     2:46.05 (36.51)
 15 Choung, Ally Y            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.32    2:47.87        
                  36.14     1:16.07 (39.93)     2:08.70 (52.63)     2:47.87 (39.17)
 16 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               2:49.84    2:49.61        
                  38.38     1:22.15 (43.77)     2:11.96 (49.81)     2:49.61 (37.65)
 17 Lee, Marisa               13 SSC-MR               2:50.29    2:50.17        
                  39.59     1:21.59 (42.00)     2:10.90 (49.31)     2:50.17 (39.27)
 18 Hurley, Kaitlin           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.11    2:53.44        
                  37.57     1:23.18 (45.61)     2:13.85 (50.67)     2:53.44 (39.59)
 19 Causin, Hannah D          13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:53.47        
                  35.79     1:18.33 (42.54)     2:15.07 (56.74)     2:53.47 (38.40)
 20 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     13 FA-MR                3:17.09    2:54.94        
                  39.86     1:22.12 (42.26)     2:17.54 (55.42)     2:54.94 (37.40)
 21 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:57.37        
                  39.93     1:22.99 (43.06)     2:18.12 (55.13)     2:57.37 (39.25)
 22 Cobham, Maleah S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.91    3:04.07        
                  41.34     1:27.23 (45.89)     2:24.39 (57.16)     3:04.07 (39.68)
 23 O'Leary, Meghan C         13 SSC-MR               2:58.57    3:04.17        
                  41.61     1:28.03 (46.42)     2:22.22 (54.19)     3:04.17 (41.95)
 24 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR               3:07.36    3:08.02        
                  44.00     1:30.66 (46.66)     2:29.34 (58.68)     3:08.02 (38.68)
 25 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR               2:50.00    3:09.28        
                  40.72     1:25.62 (44.90)   2:27.17 (1:01.55)     3:09.28 (42.11)
 26 Gursoy, Almila R          13 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:09.55        
                  40.65     1:28.03 (47.38)   3:09.55 (1:41.52)                    
 27 Giambrone, Abigail        13 SSC-MR               3:09.41    3:09.78        
                  45.64     1:33.57 (47.93)     2:29.64 (56.07)     3:09.78 (40.14)
 28 Gupta, Eesha A            13 SSC-MR               3:16.00    3:16.25        
                  42.02     1:32.14 (50.12)     2:28.69 (56.55)     3:16.25 (47.56)
 29 Altmann, Katie E          13 SSC-MR               3:21.49    3:17.34        
                  48.54     1:40.09 (51.55)     2:34.23 (54.14)     3:17.34 (43.11)
 30 Germano, Gianna           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.90    3:17.64        
                  42.82     1:29.73 (46.91)   2:32.62 (1:02.89)     3:17.64 (45.02)
 31 Panchal, Jadyn            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:18.78        
                                1:31.48 ( )   2:33.50 (1:02.02)     3:18.78 (45.28)
 32 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:23.72        
                  46.50     1:39.93 (53.43)   2:40.39 (1:00.46)     3:23.72 (43.33)
 33 Scotti, Lauren M          13 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:30.30        
                  50.40     1:49.15 (58.75)     2:45.66 (56.51)     3:30.30 (44.64)
 34 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:55.00    3:33.96        
                  46.45     1:41.76 (55.31)   2:45.06 (1:03.30)     3:33.96 (48.90)
 35 Laper-Dowling, Jillie     13 SSC-MR               4:08.44    3:39.64        
                  51.33     1:44.11 (52.78)   2:46.70 (1:02.59)     3:39.64 (52.94)
 -- Lenz, Emma M              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.48     1:33.74 (49.26)     2:27.57 (53.83)          DQ (41.80)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 25.67    1/3/2015 Madeline J Kang, BBSC -MR                    
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catizone, Victoria        18 CSC-MR                 26.11      25.99        
  2 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                  25.91      26.07        
  3 Chu, Jasmine L            16 FA-MR                  25.37      26.50        
  4 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR                 26.74      27.56        
  5 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.70        
  6 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR                 27.63      27.80        
  7 Colefield, Sarah B        15 CSC-MR                 26.87      28.01        
  8 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                  28.06      28.28        
  8 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      28.28        
 10 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                  27.36      28.30        
 11 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      28.37        
 12 Kontos, Kristina P        15 WISC-MR                28.07      28.38        
 13 Baker, Aileen G           17 SSC-MR                 27.73      28.46        
 14 Lee, Katherine J          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.51        
 15 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR                 27.82      28.59        
 16 Rankin, Sydney            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.66      29.05        
 17 Byrne, Shannon M          15 SSC-MR                 28.69      29.11        
 18 Hosking, Haley A          17 FA-MR                  28.63      29.18        
 19 Colella, Kim A            14 SSC-MR                 29.68      29.25        
 20 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.77        
 21 Klett, Daron H            17 SSC-MR                 28.70      29.91        
 22 McDonald, Kelly M         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.71      30.00        
 23 White, Sarah E            15 SSC-MR                 30.76      30.60        
 24 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      30.61        
 25 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSC-MR                 29.97      30.75        
 26 Kwon, Jiwon               17 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.37        
 27 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR                 30.56      31.42        
 28 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR    31.19      31.58        
 29 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      31.89        
 30 LiCausi, Cassandra A      15 SSC-MR                 32.00      31.97        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 53.81    1/8/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR                 54.31      53.81#METS   
                  26.05       53.81 (27.76)                                        
  2 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR                 54.73      56.83        
                  27.56       56.83 (29.27)                                        
  3 Catizone, Victoria        18 CSC-MR                 57.44      58.39        
                  27.22       58.39 (31.17)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR                 57.45      59.49        
                  28.73       59.49 (30.76)                                        
  5 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      59.61        
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)                                        
  6 Chu, Jasmine L            16 FA-MR                  56.28      59.82        
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)                                        
  7 Beck, Nicole R            15 SSC-MR                 57.70      59.98        
                  28.52       59.98 (31.46)                                        
  8 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                 59.90    1:00.84        
                  29.04     1:00.84 (31.80)                                        
  9 Cavallo, Isabella M       15 CSC-MR               1:00.11    1:01.31        
                  29.66     1:01.31 (31.65)                                        
 10 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.91    1:01.39        
                  28.90     1:01.39 (32.49)                                        
 11 Szydziak, Sally           13 WISC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.45        
                  29.20     1:01.45 (32.25)                                        
 12 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:00.37    1:01.61        
                  29.21     1:01.61 (32.40)                                        
 13 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.58    1:01.85        
                  29.28     1:01.85 (32.57)                                        
 14 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                  58.91    1:01.91        
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)                                        
 15 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               1:01.31    1:02.23        
                  29.80     1:02.23 (32.43)                                        
 16 Byrne, Shannon M          15 SSC-MR               1:01.68    1:03.04        
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)                                        
 17 Lee, Katherine J          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.28    1:03.05        
                  30.39     1:03.05 (32.66)                                        
 18 Smith, Olivia J           16 SSC-MR               1:04.03    1:03.28        
                  31.16     1:03.28 (32.12)                                        
 19 Colefield, Sarah B        15 CSC-MR                 58.50    1:03.35        
                  29.91     1:03.35 (33.44)                                        
 20 Kortright, Amber M        15 WISC-MR              1:03.18    1:04.22        
                  30.48     1:04.22 (33.74)                                        
 21 Szydziak, Abigail         15 WISC-MR              1:04.57    1:05.35        
                  29.61     1:05.35 (35.74)                                        
 22 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSC-MR               1:04.77    1:05.47        
                  31.27     1:05.47 (34.20)                                        
 23 Rankin, Sydney            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:06.13        
 24 Kelly, Vivian N           15 CSC-MR               1:02.08    1:06.36        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)                                        
 25 Klett, Daron H            17 SSC-MR               1:02.69    1:06.62        
                  32.01     1:06.62 (34.61)                                        
 26 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:08.09        
                  32.65     1:08.09 (35.44)                                        
 27 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.67    1:08.12        
                  32.39     1:08.12 (35.73)                                        
 28 LiCausi, Cassandra A      15 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:10.18        
                  34.28     1:10.18 (35.90)                                        
 29 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.88    1:11.21        
                  33.66     1:11.21 (37.55)                                        
 30 Hain, Amanda R            13 SSC-MR               1:12.50    1:19.39        
                  35.83     1:19.39 (43.56)                                        
 31 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:25.76        
                  40.68     1:25.76 (45.08)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:04.42    1/9/2016 Emily R Ryan, FA   -MR                     
                1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                2:05.08    2:04.42#       
                  28.12       59.70 (31.58)     1:32.10 (32.40)     2:04.42 (32.32)
  2 Catizone, Victoria        18 CSC-MR               2:12.45    2:09.33        
                  28.58     1:01.49 (32.91)     1:36.28 (34.79)     2:09.33 (33.05)
  3 Kontos, Kristina P        15 WISC-MR              2:09.07    2:10.41        
                  29.42     1:02.58 (33.16)     1:36.80 (34.22)     2:10.41 (33.61)
  4 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.71    2:10.80        
                  30.52     1:04.17 (33.65)     1:37.88 (33.71)     2:10.80 (32.92)
  5 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               2:07.71    2:11.98        
                  30.19     1:03.71 (33.52)     1:38.17 (34.46)     2:11.98 (33.81)
  6 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               2:10.16    2:12.26        
                  30.50     1:03.74 (33.24)     1:37.65 (33.91)     2:12.26 (34.61)
  7 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:10.96    2:12.32        
                  29.45     1:02.65 (33.20)     1:37.37 (34.72)     2:12.32 (34.95)
  8 Colefield, Sarah B        15 CSC-MR               2:07.40    2:12.87        
                  30.11     1:03.42 (33.31)     1:38.22 (34.80)     2:12.87 (34.65)
  9 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                2:11.59    2:13.39        
                  29.67     1:02.42 (32.75)     1:37.25 (34.83)     2:13.39 (36.14)
 10 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                2:11.96    2:14.25        
                  30.09     1:04.50 (34.41)     1:39.63 (35.13)     2:14.25 (34.62)
 11 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.90    2:14.29        
                  29.95     1:03.33 (33.38)     1:38.57 (35.24)     2:14.29 (35.72)
 12 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               2:14.40    2:15.37        
                  30.87     1:05.02 (34.15)     1:40.30 (35.28)     2:15.37 (35.07)
 13 Hosking, Haley A          17 FA-MR                2:13.41    2:16.71        
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)     1:41.97 (36.04)     2:16.71 (34.74)
 14 Baker, Aileen G           17 SSC-MR               2:13.83    2:17.73        
                  31.36     1:05.93 (34.57)     1:41.99 (36.06)     2:17.73 (35.74)
 15 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.43    2:18.65        
                  30.74     1:05.35 (34.61)     1:41.95 (36.60)     2:18.65 (36.70)
 16 Byrne, Shannon M          15 SSC-MR               2:15.99    2:19.78        
                  31.80     1:06.60 (34.80)     1:43.46 (36.86)     2:19.78 (36.32)
 17 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.55    2:21.46        
                  31.11     1:06.02 (34.91)     1:43.37 (37.35)     2:21.46 (38.09)
 18 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.19    2:22.29        
                  32.52     1:08.37 (35.85)     1:45.30 (36.93)     2:22.29 (36.99)
 19 Bowers, Brooke H          13 WISC-MR              2:30.62    2:22.92        
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)     1:45.67 (38.33)     2:22.92 (37.25)
 20 Klett, Daron H            17 SSC-MR               2:21.08    2:25.58        
                  32.67     1:08.85 (36.18)     1:47.34 (38.49)     2:25.58 (38.24)
 21 Colella, Kim A            14 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:26.38        
                  33.67     1:10.93 (37.26)     1:49.20 (38.27)     2:26.38 (37.18)
 22 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.36    2:27.69        
                  33.01     1:09.77 (36.76)     1:48.84 (39.07)     2:27.69 (38.85)
 23 Rankin, Sydney            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.57    2:28.17        
                  31.59     1:09.17 (37.58)     1:48.43 (39.26)     2:28.17 (39.74)
 24 McDonald, Kelly M         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.44    2:29.29        
                  32.43     1:09.02 (36.59)     1:48.68 (39.66)     2:29.29 (40.61)
 25 Woytovich, Annalise G     17 SSC-MR               2:29.59    2:30.09        
                  34.93     1:12.66 (37.73)     1:51.74 (39.08)     2:30.09 (38.35)
 26 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:33.85        
                  35.10     1:14.08 (38.98)     1:54.03 (39.95)     2:33.85 (39.82)
 27 LiCausi, Cassandra A      15 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:36.69        
                  34.06     1:12.56 (38.50)     1:53.99 (41.43)     2:36.69 (42.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:01.97    1/3/2015 Kaleigh E O'Halloran, IA   -MR             
                1:01.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:03.36        
                  30.94     1:03.36 (32.42)                                        
  2 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                1:04.43    1:03.76        
                  30.52     1:03.76 (33.24)                                        
  3 Chu, Jasmine L            16 FA-MR                1:08.15    1:06.23        
                  31.44     1:06.23 (34.79)                                        
  4 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:06.32    1:08.12        
                  32.67     1:08.12 (35.45)                                        
  5 Kontos, Kristina P        15 WISC-MR              1:11.12    1:09.71        
                  34.01     1:09.71 (35.70)                                        
  6 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:09.80    1:10.19        
                  34.81     1:10.19 (35.38)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               1:08.90    1:10.25        
                  34.56     1:10.25 (35.69)                                        
  8 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:11.42        
                  34.16     1:11.42 (37.26)                                        
  9 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.53    1:11.57        
                  34.85     1:11.57 (36.72)                                        
 10 Byrne, Shannon M          15 SSC-MR               1:08.87    1:11.80        
                  34.42     1:11.80 (37.38)                                        
 11 Catizone, Victoria        18 CSC-MR               1:14.59    1:11.82        
                  35.51     1:11.82 (36.31)                                        
 12 Klett, Daron H            17 SSC-MR               1:09.83    1:11.87        
                  35.86     1:11.87 (36.01)                                        
 13 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               1:11.96    1:12.70        
                  35.15     1:12.70 (37.55)                                        
 14 Baker, Aileen G           17 SSC-MR               1:11.04    1:13.40        
                  36.15     1:13.40 (37.25)                                        
 15 Bowers, Brooke H          13 WISC-MR              1:15.60    1:14.17        
                  35.75     1:14.17 (38.42)                                        
 16 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSC-MR               1:13.27    1:15.39        
                  36.65     1:15.39 (38.74)                                        
 17 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               1:16.13    1:17.35        
                  37.85     1:17.35 (39.50)                                        
 18 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.55    1:21.60        
                  39.39     1:21.60 (42.21)                                        
 19 McDonald, Kelly M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:22.55        
                  39.46     1:22.55 (43.09)                                        
 20 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:22.78        
                  39.66     1:22.78 (43.12)                                        
 21 Cassella, Michaela L      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.52    1:22.85        
                  41.13     1:22.85 (41.72)                                        
 22 Rankin, Sydney            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.94    1:25.29        
                  40.50     1:25.29 (44.79)                                        
 23 LiCausi, Cassandra A      15 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:33.59        
 24 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR               1:35.70    1:35.19        
                  46.04     1:35.19 (49.15)                                        
 25 Zeman, Talia S             9 WISC-MR              1:46.41    1:41.64        
                  48.15     1:41.64 (53.49)                                        
 -- Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.19         DQ        
                  36.37          DQ (38.45)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:08.77    1/3/2015 Eliza N Brant, IA   -MR                    
                1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Jasmine L            16 FA-MR                1:15.76    1:15.38        
                  35.09     1:15.38 (40.29)                                        
  2 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               1:16.65    1:18.65        
                  36.86     1:18.65 (41.79)                                        
  3 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:18.88        
                  37.29     1:18.88 (41.59)                                        
  4 Colefield, Sarah B        15 CSC-MR               1:17.95    1:19.20        
                  37.83     1:19.20 (41.37)                                        
  5 Bowers, Brooke H          13 WISC-MR              1:22.40    1:20.83        
                  38.36     1:20.83 (42.47)                                        
  6 Giordano, Amanda M        17 FA-MR                1:20.39    1:20.95        
                  37.87     1:20.95 (43.08)                                        
  7 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.91    1:21.22        
                  39.70     1:21.22 (41.52)                                        
  8 Schuppert, Christina M    16 CSC-MR               1:20.66    1:21.48        
                  39.17     1:21.48 (42.31)                                        
  9 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:17.55    1:23.09        
                  38.46     1:23.09 (44.63)                                        
 10 Byrne, Shannon M          15 SSC-MR               1:22.48    1:23.90        
                  40.09     1:23.90 (43.81)                                        
 11 Woytovich, Annalise G     17 SSC-MR               1:22.12    1:24.97        
                  41.14     1:24.97 (43.83)                                        
 12 Rankin, Sydney            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.62    1:26.17        
                  42.14     1:26.17 (44.03)                                        
 13 White, Sarah E            15 SSC-MR               1:28.11    1:26.25        
                  40.53     1:26.25 (45.72)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               1:21.57    1:26.63        
                  41.46     1:26.63 (45.17)                                        
 15 Lee, Katherine J          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:29.53        
                  42.40     1:29.53 (47.13)                                        
 16 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92    1:31.17        
                  43.10     1:31.17 (48.07)                                        
 17 Klett, Daron H            17 SSC-MR               1:26.11    1:31.95        
                  43.94     1:31.95 (48.01)                                        
 18 Kwon, Jiwon               17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:32.50        
                  43.01     1:32.50 (49.49)                                        
 19 McDonald, Kelly M         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.70    1:35.84        
                  44.36     1:35.84 (51.48)                                        
 20 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.28    1:38.73        
                  46.41     1:38.73 (52.32)                                        
 21 LiCausi, Cassandra A      15 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:49.01        
                  49.21     1:49.01 (59.80)                                        
 22 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR               1:49.00    1:55.70        
                  55.94     1:55.70 (59.76)                                        
 -- Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00         DQ        
      Other
                  42.97          DQ (47.68)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:01.46    1/8/2016 Jessica N Freund, SSC  -MR                 
                1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR                 58.90    1:01.46#METS   
                  28.72     1:01.46 (32.74)                                        
  2 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:07.08        
                  31.56     1:07.08 (35.52)                                        
  3 Beck, Nicole R            15 SSC-MR               1:05.18    1:08.48        
                  33.06     1:08.48 (35.42)                                        
  4 Chu, Jasmine L            16 FA-MR                1:03.78    1:08.78        
                  31.09     1:08.78 (37.69)                                        
  5 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               1:08.93    1:08.80        
                  31.74     1:08.80 (37.06)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               1:07.20    1:09.59        
                  32.23     1:09.59 (37.36)                                        
  7 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                1:07.41    1:10.07        
                  32.64     1:10.07 (37.43)                                        
  8 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               1:16.03    1:11.25        
                  32.60     1:11.25 (38.65)                                        
  9 Smith, Olivia J           16 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:12.13        
 10 Colefield, Sarah B        15 CSC-MR               1:09.63    1:12.60        
                  33.45     1:12.60 (39.15)                                        
 10 Cavallo, Isabella M       15 CSC-MR               1:13.89    1:12.60        
                  33.54     1:12.60 (39.06)                                        
 12 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:14.03        
                  34.18     1:14.03 (39.85)                                        
 13 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.72    1:14.41        
                  34.45     1:14.41 (39.96)                                        
 14 Kelly, Vivian N           15 CSC-MR               1:13.13    1:18.09        
                  35.79     1:18.09 (42.30)                                        
 15 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSC-MR               1:20.74    1:18.35        
                  36.36     1:18.35 (41.99)                                        
 16 Byrne, Shannon M          15 SSC-MR               1:15.09    1:18.39        
                  37.28     1:18.39 (41.11)                                        
 17 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               1:17.62    1:18.59        
                  34.42     1:18.59 (44.17)                                        
 18 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:19.48        
                  36.89     1:19.48 (42.59)                                        
 19 Klett, Daron H            17 SSC-MR               1:14.60    1:20.05        
 20 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.79    1:20.36        
                  37.26     1:20.36 (43.10)                                        
 21 Rankin, Sydney            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:21.00        
                  36.81     1:21.00 (44.19)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Kate E          12 WISC-MR              1:20.73    1:22.10        
                  36.37     1:22.10 (45.73)                                        
 23 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.36    1:25.14        
                  38.86     1:25.14 (46.28)                                        
 24 LiCausi, Cassandra A      15 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:28.98        
                  39.63     1:28.98 (49.35)                                        
 25 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR               1:37.29    1:42.84        
                  46.59     1:42.84 (56.25)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:08.04    1/8/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR               2:12.10    2:08.04#METS   
                  27.48     1:01.27 (33.79)     1:38.27 (37.00)     2:08.04 (29.77)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         15 SSC-MR               2:11.43    2:20.22        
                  28.88     1:04.69 (35.81)     1:47.50 (42.81)     2:20.22 (32.72)
  3 Ryan, Emily R             15 FA-MR                2:17.45    2:21.81        
                  30.44     1:06.38 (35.94)     1:49.13 (42.75)     2:21.81 (32.68)
  4 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               2:27.87    2:27.24        
                  31.35     1:08.46 (37.11)     1:51.24 (42.78)     2:27.24 (36.00)
  5 Henn, Isabel R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.46    2:27.26        
                  31.38     1:06.24 (34.86)     1:52.00 (45.76)     2:27.26 (35.26)
  6 Ramirez, Claire R         16 SSC-MR               2:28.57    2:30.11        
                  32.39     1:09.54 (37.15)     1:56.06 (46.52)     2:30.11 (34.05)
  7 Kiernan, Emily R          16 FA-MR                2:28.28    2:30.59        
                  32.34     1:10.66 (38.32)     1:57.22 (46.56)     2:30.59 (33.37)
  8 Thompson, Anna M          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.89    2:30.63        
                  32.62     1:12.39 (39.77)     1:57.26 (44.87)     2:30.63 (33.37)
  9 Beck, Nicole R            15 SSC-MR               2:27.56    2:32.68        
                  32.08     1:10.25 (38.17)     1:57.56 (47.31)     2:32.68 (35.12)
 10 Colefield, Sarah B        15 CSC-MR               2:26.74    2:33.01        
                  32.28     1:12.17 (39.89)     1:57.78 (45.61)     2:33.01 (35.23)
 11 Guariglia, Amanda         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.05    2:33.13        
                  34.21     1:12.05 (37.84)     1:57.33 (45.28)     2:33.13 (35.80)
 12 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:33.86        
                  34.61     1:13.67 (39.06)     1:58.38 (44.71)     2:33.86 (35.48)
 13 Cabanillas, Kim           16 CSC-MR               2:34.20    2:34.77        
                  32.61     1:10.07 (37.46)     1:58.92 (48.85)     2:34.77 (35.85)
 14 Cavallo, Isabella M       15 CSC-MR               2:38.20    2:36.17        
                  33.21     1:11.25 (38.04)     2:01.07 (49.82)     2:36.17 (35.10)
 15 Lee, Katherine J          16 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:40.84        
                  34.37     1:14.33 (39.96)     2:03.70 (49.37)     2:40.84 (37.14)
 16 Klett, Daron H            17 SSC-MR               2:35.63    2:41.77        
                  36.59     1:16.81 (40.22)     2:05.81 (49.00)     2:41.77 (35.96)
 17 Byrne, Shannon M          15 SSC-MR               2:32.94    2:42.18        
                  35.09     1:16.83 (41.74)     2:04.36 (47.53)     2:42.18 (37.82)
 18 Rullo, Allyssa K          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:42.76        
                  35.27     1:15.92 (40.65)     2:07.83 (51.91)     2:42.76 (34.93)
 19 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.68    2:45.42        
                  33.14     1:14.78 (41.64)     2:08.69 (53.91)     2:45.42 (36.73)
 20 Rankin, Sydney            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.82    2:50.53        
                  36.86     1:21.73 (44.87)     2:10.83 (49.10)     2:50.53 (39.70)
 21 Horan, Kristina E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.53    2:51.04        
                  33.83     1:18.89 (45.06)     2:11.42 (52.53)     2:51.04 (39.62)
 22 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.26    2:51.49        
                  37.31     1:20.73 (43.42)     2:14.95 (54.22)     2:51.49 (36.54)
 23 Kwon, Jiwon               17 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:55.33        
                  37.63     1:20.23 (42.60)     2:13.19 (52.96)     2:55.33 (42.14)
 24 LiCausi, Cassandra A      15 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:10.75        
                  38.70                             2:25.63 ( )     3:10.75 (45.12)
 25 Davis, Ava R              10 SSC-MR               3:21.42    3:19.35        
                  44.29     1:37.55 (53.26)   2:38.24 (1:00.69)     3:19.35 (41.11)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 34.95    1/4/2014 Luke J Barbera, Three Village                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  32.84      35.12        
  2 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 39.26      39.57        
  3 Murphy, JJ J               8 SSC-MR                 41.69      40.02        
  4 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  40.53      41.26        
  5 Viollis, Logan             8 SSC-MR                 43.77      43.31        
  6 Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR                 45.15      46.08        
  7 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR                43.85      46.78        
  8 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR                 47.98      48.35        
  9 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                 51.95      48.39        
 10 Ackerman, Lucas J          7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:12.64        
 11 Ackerman, Jacob M          7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:18.69        
 12 Guiliano, Austin S         8 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:21.03        
 13 Ackerman, Matthew B        5 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.31        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:15.02    1/8/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:16.44    1:15.02#       
                  34.92     1:15.02 (40.10)                                        
  2 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:23.74        
                  39.87     1:23.74 (43.87)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                1:32.00    1:31.93        
                  41.42     1:31.93 (50.51)                                        
  4 Viollis, Logan             8 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:36.61        
                  44.76     1:36.61 (51.85)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR               1:49.07    1:41.90        
                  46.41     1:41.90 (55.49)                                        
  6 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:58.81        
                  52.72   1:58.81 (1:06.09)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:48.63    1/9/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                2:56.41    2:48.63#       
                  36.01     1:19.30 (43.29)     2:04.97 (45.67)     2:48.63 (43.66)
  2 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:09.57        
                  41.29     1:29.67 (48.38)     2:19.70 (50.03)     3:09.57 (49.87)
  3 Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR               3:55.00    3:33.14        
                  44.67     1:38.49 (53.82)     2:36.15 (57.66)     3:33.14 (56.99)
  4 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR              3:40.88    3:35.29        
                  43.93     1:39.60 (55.67)     2:37.28 (57.68)     3:35.29 (58.01)
  5 Murphy, JJ J               8 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:39.34        
                  46.77     1:41.94 (55.17)     2:41.52 (59.58)     3:39.34 (57.82)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 39.41    1/8/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  41.21      39.41#       
  2 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  49.09      46.43        
  3 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 45.98      47.50        
  4 Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR                 52.45      49.19        
  5 Viollis, Logan             8 SSC-MR                 52.94      50.14        
  6 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                 53.70      58.29        
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M          7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        5 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 49.25    1/8/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  48.56      49.25#       
  2 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR               1:00.64      55.87        
  3 Viollis, Logan             8 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.35        
  4 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  59.99    1:04.86        
 -- Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR               1:02.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 39.67    1/9/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                  38.59      39.67#       
  2 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR               1:00.00      47.73        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                  56.70      52.03        
  4 Murphy, JJ J               8 SSC-MR               1:10.00      52.85        
  5 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR                 56.54      52.87        
  6 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR                54.34      54.64        
  7 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.22        
 -- Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Viollis, Logan             8 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:27.71    1/9/2016 Lorenzo A Aquilino, FA   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A        8 FA-MR                1:25.40    1:27.71#       
                  39.35     1:27.71 (48.36)                                        
  2 Viollis, Logan             8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.97        
                  54.60     1:41.97 (47.37)                                        
  3 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:44.02        
                  50.73     1:44.02 (53.29)                                        
  4 Platow, Jonathan R         8 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:47.47        
                  51.44     1:47.47 (56.03)                                        
  5 Olsen, Lars O              7 FA-MR                1:59.99    1:50.55        
                  50.49   1:50.55 (1:00.06)                                        
  6 Gallub, Tyler              7 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:51.41        
                  46.35   1:51.41 (1:05.06)                                        
  7 Murphy, JJ J               8 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.98        
                  54.78   1:58.98 (1:04.20)                                        
  8 Brown, Reilly J            7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:59.05        
 -- Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  57.42        DQ (1:07.83)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 30.17    1/4/2014 Evan E Fisher, SACHEM                        
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         10 SSC-MR                 30.18      30.33 ZQ     
  2 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 31.13      31.21 JO     
  3 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                    NT      31.34 JO     
  4 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      33.45 SILV   
  5 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 34.05      34.17 SILV   
  6 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                35.23      34.74 SILV   
  7 Hamm, William B            9 WISC-MR                39.86      35.08 SILV   
  8 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 33.99      35.49        
  9 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                36.23      36.15        
 10 Mei, Ian                  10 SSC-MR                 38.40      36.56        
 11 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 36.10      36.70        
 12 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR                 38.53      36.85        
 13 Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR                 43.12      37.45        
 14 Bowers, Maxwell            9 WISC-MR                42.49      37.61        
 15 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 37.70      38.40        
 16 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.46      38.68        
 17 Kayku, Mehmet              9 WISC-MR                38.21      39.55        
 18 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR                 41.01      39.89        
 19 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR                37.95      40.03        
 20 Martin, Tim J             10 SSC-MR                 43.89      40.16        
 21 Young, Addison             9 SSC-MR                 42.35      40.86        
 22 Gallub, Dylan              9 HAA-MR                 41.66      41.80        
 23 Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR                44.63      41.97        
 24 Wodicka, Jack C            9 CSC-MR                 42.51      42.97        
 24 Horbach, Aidan P          10 FA-MR                  50.99      42.97        
 26 Nguyen, Dylan M            9 WISC-MR                45.99      43.00        
 27 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR                 42.18      43.45        
 28 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR    42.32      43.97        
 29 Acerno, Brian R           10 SSC-MR                 50.48      44.54        
 30 Lipp, Mark G              10 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.84        
 31 Holmes, James P           10 CSC-MR                 49.09      46.15        
 32 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 45.96      48.81        
 33 Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      49.74        
 34 Bentivegna, Matthew A     10 SSC-MR                 48.91      50.38        
 35 Talsania, Avi              9 SSC-MR                 55.00      50.74        
 36 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR                 51.40      51.05        
 37 Daley, Christian J        10 WISC-MR                59.99      51.07        
 38 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.62      51.24        
 39 Gmelch, Robert J           9 WISC-MR                57.92      51.81        
 40 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR    55.97      53.91        
 41 Garrity, Jack J           10 SSC-MR                 52.60      55.46        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:04.72    1/8/2016 Jackson Redfield, SSC  -MR                 
                1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
                1:10.59  9-10 JO
                1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         10 SSC-MR               1:06.76    1:04.72#ZQ     
                  30.89     1:04.72 (33.83)                                        
  2 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:09.84    1:08.77 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:08.77 (36.31)                                        
  3 Nasta, Mike V             10 SSC-MR               1:09.75    1:10.17 JO     
                  32.69     1:10.17 (37.48)                                        
  4 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:08.16    1:11.36 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.36 (37.79)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.82 (37.87)                                        
  6 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:14.52    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.44 (39.24)                                        
  7 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.80 (40.19)                                        
  8 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:15.90    1:16.94 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.94 (40.98)                                        
  9 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR              1:18.75    1:18.38 SILV   
 10 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              1:28.10    1:20.56        
                  38.42     1:20.56 (42.14)                                        
 11 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.42    1:20.63        
                  38.22     1:20.63 (42.41)                                        
 12 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR               1:28.00    1:22.06        
                  38.25     1:22.06 (43.81)                                        
 13 Mei, Ian                  10 SSC-MR               1:22.26    1:22.53        
                  38.87     1:22.53 (43.66)                                        
 14 Hamm, William B            9 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:24.63        
 15 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:26.42        
                  41.49     1:26.42 (44.93)                                        
 16 Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR               1:39.46    1:28.98        
                  41.92     1:28.98 (47.06)                                        
 17 Martin, Tim J             10 SSC-MR               1:42.83    1:29.26        
                  42.35     1:29.26 (46.91)                                        
 18 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR              1:31.39    1:29.95        
                  40.85     1:29.95 (49.10)                                        
 19 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR               1:40.26    1:30.00        
 20 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               1:38.59    1:33.55        
                  43.09     1:33.55 (50.46)                                        
 21 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.31    1:33.56        
                  43.35     1:33.56 (50.21)                                        
 22 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR              1:40.17    1:35.47        
                  43.24     1:35.47 (52.23)                                        
 23 Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:35.90        
                  42.77     1:35.90 (53.13)                                        
 24 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.77    1:37.35        
                  45.74     1:37.35 (51.61)                                        
 25 Young, Addison             9 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:37.62        
                  44.90     1:37.62 (52.72)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Dylan M            9 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:39.47        
                  42.56     1:39.47 (56.91)                                        
 27 Mulieri, Dylan             9 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:40.36        
 28 Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.00    1:44.22        
                  45.60     1:44.22 (58.62)                                        
 29 Holmes, James P           10 CSC-MR               1:53.72    1:44.70        
                  48.42     1:44.70 (56.28)                                        
 30 Lipp, Mark G              10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:45.79        
                  49.78     1:45.79 (56.01)                                        
 31 Acerno, Brian R           10 SSC-MR               1:55.61    1:47.34        
                  49.42     1:47.34 (57.92)                                        
 32 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR               1:58.77    1:52.48        
                  53.15     1:52.48 (59.33)                                        
 33 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.24    1:53.77        
                  53.40   1:53.77 (1:00.37)                                        
 34 Toor, Kabir S              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.98    1:54.06        
                  49.90   1:54.06 (1:04.16)                                        
 35 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR               1:44.95    1:54.21        
                  52.21   1:54.21 (1:02.00)                                        
 36 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.14    1:58.91        
                  56.46   1:58.91 (1:02.45)                                        
 37 Gmelch, Robert J           9 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:59.77        
                  55.04   1:59.77 (1:04.73)                                        
 38 Bentivegna, Matthew A     10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    2:05.18        
                1:01.14   2:05.18 (1:04.04)                                        
 39 Garrity, Jack J           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:07.17        
 40 Lei, Timothy              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.78    2:12.07        
 41 Lei, Ethan M               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.33    2:14.88        
                1:01.04   2:14.88 (1:13.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:23.26    1/3/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                
                2:27.99  9-10 ZQ
                2:31.99  9-10 JO
                2:49.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:35.35 SILV   
                  34.38     1:14.35 (39.97)     1:56.15 (41.80)     2:35.35 (39.20)
  2 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:44.95 SILV   
                  37.84     1:20.84 (43.00)     2:05.72 (44.88)     2:44.95 (39.23)
  3 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               2:56.62    2:47.19 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.09 (43.74)     2:06.98 (46.89)     2:47.19 (40.21)
  4 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              3:20.99    3:01.34        
                  40.03     1:27.38 (47.35)     2:16.46 (49.08)     3:01.34 (44.88)
  5 Mei, Ian                  10 SSC-MR               3:18.62    3:03.25        
                  41.32     1:28.46 (47.14)     2:17.58 (49.12)     3:03.25 (45.67)
  6 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:07.98        
                  40.58     1:29.26 (48.68)     2:18.63 (49.37)     3:07.98 (49.35)
  7 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR              3:33.33    3:08.84        
                  41.38     1:28.88 (47.50)     2:18.99 (50.11)     3:08.84 (49.85)
  8 Martin, Tim J             10 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:16.78        
                  43.38     1:33.98 (50.60)   3:16.78 (1:42.80)                    
  9 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:21.68        
                  45.27     1:37.41 (52.14)   3:21.68 (1:44.27)                    
 10 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:26.59        
                  45.56     1:38.09 (52.53)     2:31.15 (53.06)     3:26.59 (55.44)
 11 Young, Addison             9 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:30.91        
                  44.84     1:40.36 (55.52)     2:36.68 (56.32)     3:30.91 (54.23)
 12 Holmes, James P           10 CSC-MR                    NT    3:35.90        
                  47.39     1:44.18 (56.79)     2:39.00 (54.82)     3:35.90 (56.90)
 13 Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:45.45        
                  48.30     1:47.06 (58.76)     2:45.68 (58.62)     3:45.45 (59.77)
 14 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:49.81        
                  49.43     1:47.95 (58.52)   3:49.81 (2:01.86)                    
 -- Redfield, Jackson         10 SSC-MR               2:43.27         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 33.55    1/2/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 36.45      34.95 ZQ     
  2 Redfield, Jackson         10 SSC-MR                 40.50      36.49 ZQ     
  3 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 37.22      37.09 JO     
  4 Nasta, Mike V             10 SSC-MR                 38.94      37.81 SILV   
  5 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      38.34 SILV   
  6 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                40.12      40.25 SILV   
  7 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 41.54      41.29 SILV   
  8 Mei, Ian                  10 SSC-MR                 41.79      41.33 SILV   
  9 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 42.70      41.36 SILV   
 10 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 40.79      41.70 SILV   
 11 Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR                 45.88      41.89 SILV   
 12 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.14      42.12 SILV   
 13 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                40.45      42.47 SILV   
 14 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                47.79      42.86 SILV   
 15 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR                 49.67      43.73        
 16 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR                 49.95      43.74        
 17 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR                 46.99      45.35        
 18 Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR                46.26      46.48        
 19 Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR                46.21      46.83        
 20 Mulieri, Dylan             9 WISC-MR                50.47      47.93        
 21 Martin, Tim J             10 SSC-MR                 49.37      48.72        
 22 Wodicka, Jack C            9 CSC-MR                 51.48      48.99        
 23 Young, Addison             9 SSC-MR                 51.69      49.25        
 24 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR    50.97      49.39        
 25 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      50.17        
 26 Nguyen, Dylan M            9 WISC-MR                59.99      51.26        
 27 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 50.10      51.88        
 28 Toor, Kabir S              9 Express Swimming-MR    56.08      53.09        
 29 Holmes, James P           10 CSC-MR                 54.96      53.30        
 30 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR                55.44      53.85        
 31 Lei, Timothy              10 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      54.88        
 32 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      55.11        
 33 Bentivegna, Matthew A     10 SSC-MR                 55.00      55.70        
 34 Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      55.90        
 35 Gmelch, Robert J           9 WISC-MR                58.57      56.31        
 36 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR                 54.41      56.52        
 37 Acerno, Brian R           10 SSC-MR               1:02.13      56.62        
 38 Talsania, Avi              9 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:01.19        
 39 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.92    1:02.86        
 40 Lei, Ethan M               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.04    1:04.31        
 -- Hamm, William B            9 WISC-MR                43.56         DQ        
 -- Lipp, Mark G              10 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Garrity, Jack J           10 SSC-MR                 56.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 40.03    1/2/2015 Chris R Varrichio, SSC  -MR                  
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         10 SSC-MR                 41.82      41.31 ZQ     
  2 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 52.70      44.18 SILV   
  3 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR                 43.22      44.59 SILV   
  4 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR                45.79      45.38 SILV   
  5 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    44.88      45.84 SILV   
  6 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 46.07      45.91 SILV   
  7 Mei, Ian                  10 SSC-MR                 48.64      45.97 SILV   
  8 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 47.50      48.04 SILV   
  9 Tang, Richard              9 Express Swimming-MR    48.80      49.24        
 10 Bedell, Quinn             10 WISC-MR                47.86      49.47        
 11 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                48.88      49.79        
 12 Apat, Joseph R            10 Express Swimming-MR    51.10      50.31        
 13 Nasta, Mike V             10 SSC-MR                 53.56      50.34        
 14 Dantini, Nicholas A        9 WISC-MR                51.82      50.43        
 15 Hamm, William B            9 WISC-MR              1:00.13      51.83        
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 52.54      52.27        
 17 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR                 56.09      52.49        
 18 Holmes, James P           10 CSC-MR                 55.55      53.45        
 19 Martin, Tim J             10 SSC-MR               1:02.30      56.13        
 20 Mulieri, Dylan             9 WISC-MR              1:01.75      59.71        
 21 Nguyen, Dylan M            9 WISC-MR              1:05.55    1:00.01        
 22 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.24    1:00.42        
 23 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               1:02.46    1:02.72        
 24 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR               1:01.03    1:02.87        
 25 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR               1:03.26    1:04.83        
 26 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR    59.87    1:05.18        
 27 Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR                58.99    1:06.03        
 28 Wodicka, Jack C            9 CSC-MR               1:13.65    1:10.05        
 29 Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:10.94        
 30 Acerno, Brian R           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:23.74        
 -- Lei, Ethan M               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lei, Timothy              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.59         DQ        
      Other
 -- Bentivegna, Matthew A     10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Johnson, Michael P         9 WISC-MR                50.21         DQ        
 -- Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.98         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Young, Addison             9 SSC-MR               1:14.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garrity, Jack J           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Lipp, Mark G              10 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gmelch, Robert J           9 WISC-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Horbach, Aidan P          10 FA-MR                1:09.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR               1:08.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR                 58.48         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 33.44    1/9/2016 Jackson Redfield, SSC  -MR                   
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         10 SSC-MR                 33.79      33.44#ZQ     
  2 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR                 38.32      35.85 JO     
  3 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR    35.72      36.17 SILV   
  4 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR                 39.89      37.92 SILV   
  5 Mei, Ian                  10 SSC-MR                 41.37      39.73 SILV   
  6 Hamm, William B            9 WISC-MR                46.42      40.45 SILV   
  7 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR                43.10      41.62 SILV   
  8 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 50.20      42.89 SILV   
  9 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR                 43.08      43.17 SILV   
 10 Bowers, Maxwell            9 WISC-MR              1:00.94      43.99        
 11 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR                 44.33      44.90        
 12 Kayku, Mehmet              9 WISC-MR                45.45      45.27        
 13 Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR                51.98      48.60        
 14 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      49.45        
 15 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR                 54.36      51.72        
 16 Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR                55.55      52.17        
 17 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 55.15      53.14        
 18 Young, Addison             9 SSC-MR               1:00.39      54.22        
 19 Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR                 58.25      55.17        
 20 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               1:31.22      55.51        
 21 Nguyen, Dylan M            9 WISC-MR                59.99      57.33        
 22 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR    51.00    1:01.49        
 23 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:08.65        
 24 Daley, Christian J        10 WISC-MR              1:15.77    1:09.77        
 25 Bentivegna, Matthew A     10 SSC-MR               1:14.74    1:09.78        
 26 Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:25.41        
 -- Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Acerno, Brian R           10 SSC-MR               1:09.40         DQ        
 -- Gallub, Dylan              9 HAA-MR                 45.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Wodicka, Jack C            9 CSC-MR               1:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR                 57.18         DQ        
 -- Garrity, Jack J           10 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Martin, Tim J             10 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lipp, Mark G              10 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:15.66    1/9/2016 Jackson Redfield, SSC  -MR                 
                1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
                1:19.99  9-10 JO
                1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         10 SSC-MR               1:14.90    1:15.66#ZQ     
                  35.20     1:15.66 (40.46)                                        
  2 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:25.34    1:19.43 JO     
                  35.83     1:19.43 (43.60)                                        
  3 Bice, Cian G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.27    1:21.55 SILV   
                  37.69     1:21.55 (43.86)                                        
  4 Holler, John T            10 HAA-MR               1:23.78    1:22.50 SILV   
                  37.20     1:22.50 (45.30)                                        
  5 Andersen, Frankie         10 SSC-MR               1:23.09    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.14     1:24.57 (44.43)                                        
  6 Dugo, Jesse D             10 WISC-MR              1:34.74    1:28.54 SILV   
  7 Markowitz, Nicholas       10 HAA-MR               1:24.93    1:28.96        
                  41.53     1:28.96 (47.43)                                        
  8 Mei, Ian                  10 SSC-MR               1:36.64    1:29.26        
                  42.45     1:29.26 (46.81)                                        
  9 Hamm, William B            9 WISC-MR              1:46.19    1:29.71        
                  40.04     1:29.71 (49.67)                                        
 10 Kayku, Mehmet              9 WISC-MR              1:43.46    1:31.60        
                  43.23     1:31.60 (48.37)                                        
 11 Weingarten, Tristan J      9 CSC-MR               1:33.92    1:33.56        
                  42.78     1:33.56 (50.78)                                        
 12 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              1:38.94    1:35.85        
                  46.29     1:35.85 (49.56)                                        
 13 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR               1:36.69    1:36.34        
                  43.49     1:36.34 (52.85)                                        
 14 Lee, Jonathan             10 HAA-MR               1:43.03    1:39.02        
                  47.44     1:39.02 (51.58)                                        
 15 Bowers, Maxwell            9 WISC-MR              1:49.52    1:39.94        
                  46.07     1:39.94 (53.87)                                        
 16 Gallub, Dylan              9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.00        
                  45.83     1:41.00 (55.17)                                        
 17 Trzaskowski, Alex          9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:45.34        
 18 Martin, Tim J             10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:47.52        
                  54.99     1:47.52 (52.53)                                        
 19 Holmes, James P           10 CSC-MR               2:13.38    1:48.20        
                  52.32     1:48.20 (55.88)                                        
 20 Brusco, Vincent R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:48.31        
                  50.53     1:48.31 (57.78)                                        
 21 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               2:22.27    1:48.98        
                  49.84     1:48.98 (59.14)                                        
 22 Young, Addison             9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.35        
                  52.77     1:49.35 (56.58)                                        
 23 Lind, Josh W               9 SSC-MR               1:57.88    1:51.77        
                  53.36     1:51.77 (58.41)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Dylan M            9 WISC-MR              2:00.99    1:54.56        
                  54.84     1:54.56 (59.72)                                        
 25 MA, Emanuel                9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:54.93        
                  59.34     1:54.93 (55.59)                                        
 26 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR               2:35.45    1:55.44        
                  50.81   1:55.44 (1:04.63)                                        
 27 Wodicka, Jack C            9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.20        
                  54.69   1:57.20 (1:02.51)                                        
 28 Gmelch, Robert J           9 WISC-MR              2:22.22    2:06.40        
                  58.06   2:06.40 (1:08.34)                                        
 29 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:08.88        
                1:05.45   2:08.88 (1:03.43)                                        
 30 Garrity, Jack J           10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:27.77        
 -- Fattore, Joshua I          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:02.05        DQ (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Fattore, Noah I           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.04         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:09.74        DQ (1:03.00)                                        
 -- Lipp, Mark G              10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:02.46        DQ (1:04.12)                                        
 -- Gill, Vir A               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:05.47        DQ (1:04.80)                                        
 -- Wissmann, Hunter H         9 WISC-MR              1:54.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Bentivegna, Matthew A     10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Acerno, Brian R           10 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.72        DQ (1:17.15)                                        
 -- Platow, Mathew G          10 WISC-MR              1:47.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.39          DQ (51.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 24.62    1/3/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 26.48      26.08 ZQ     
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 27.44      27.56 ZQ     
  3 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 27.87      28.22 JO     
  4 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                  28.71      28.32 SILV   
  5 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 29.33      28.69 SILV   
  6 Reino, Vincent M          12 HAA-MR                 28.62      28.78 SILV   
  7 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 28.86      28.81 SILV   
  8 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  29.36      29.04 SILV   
  9 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR                 30.00      29.18 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 30.06      29.34 SILV   
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 29.45      29.35 SILV   
 12 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR                 30.29      30.02 SILV   
 13 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                30.60      30.37 SILV   
 14 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                  31.17      30.55 SILV   
 15 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.74      31.08 SILV   
 16 Neuf, Austin              12 HAA-MR                 31.10      31.12 SILV   
 17 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                30.97      31.34 SILV   
 18 Tsai, Leonardo            11 SSC-MR                 32.07      31.51        
 19 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 32.03      31.80        
 20 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 32.17      31.98        
 21 Rafferty, Christian J     11 Express Swimming-MR    33.87      32.45        
 22 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  32.83      32.68        
 23 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      33.04        
 24 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR                 33.56      33.05        
 25 Soto, Dylan               11 HAA-MR                 32.47      33.20        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 33.17      33.48        
 27 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      33.53        
 28 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 34.76      33.95        
 29 Vera, David               12 SSC-MR                 38.79      34.32        
 30 Collett, Connor D         12 HAA-MR                 35.61      34.52        
 31 Tooker, Connor J          11 SSC-MR                 36.28      34.56        
 32 Kelly, John F             12 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      34.58        
 33 Lindoe, Charlie M         11 SSC-MR                 35.89      34.80        
 34 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR                 34.86      34.83        
 35 Redfearn, Cameron J       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.92      34.86        
 36 Akselrod, Adam            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      34.93        
 37 Wodicka, Nicholas G       11 CSC-MR                 37.61      34.94        
 38 Honan, Quin J             11 SSC-MR                 42.45      35.15        
 39 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR                 33.97      35.25        
 39 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR                40.62      35.25        
 41 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR                 34.36      35.40        
 42 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  38.26      35.88        
 43 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR                35.99      35.90        
 44 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR                 37.74      36.48        
 45 Van Houten, Christopher   11 SSC-MR                 37.02      36.87        
 46 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  35.64      37.27        
 47 Yap, Anil C               11 SSC-MR                 38.57      38.09        
 48 Tricoukes, Connor D       12 CSC-MR                 35.57      38.14        
 49 Ulloa, Matt X             11 SSC-MR                 37.39      38.35        
 50 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    41.51      39.55        
 51 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                  40.85      39.62        
 52 Jones, Antoine T          11 FA-MR                  44.91      39.69        
 53 Lerner, Miles H           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      39.91        
 54 Saladino, Neverian E      11 CSC-MR                 40.31      40.16        
 55 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 39.48      40.50        
 56 Amesti, Anthony T         12 SSC-MR                 45.82      41.81        
 57 Dean, Michael J           12 SSC-MR                 50.00      43.77        
 58 Kohlmann, Robbie R        11 SSC-MR               1:08.41      58.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 55.67    1/3/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 57.59      57.78 ZQ     
                  28.33       57.78 (29.45)                                        
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               1:01.56    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.83 (32.11)                                        
  3 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                1:41.61    1:01.86 SILV   
                  30.29     1:01.86 (31.57)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:03.37    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.60 (32.56)                                        
  5 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR               1:06.66    1:04.99 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)                                        
  6 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:07.31    1:05.22 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.22 (34.34)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               1:05.19    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.26     1:05.93 (33.67)                                        
  8 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR               1:07.88    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.06 (35.02)                                        
  9 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR               1:07.07    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.29 (35.51)                                        
 10 Neuf, Austin              12 HAA-MR               1:14.21    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.41 (35.73)                                        
 11 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:18.51    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.70 (36.16)                                        
 12 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:11.74    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.98 (36.22)                                        
 13 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.09    1:10.10        
                  32.87     1:10.10 (37.23)                                        
 14 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:09.45    1:10.72        
                  34.03     1:10.72 (36.69)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR               1:16.46    1:10.76        
                  33.94     1:10.76 (36.82)                                        
 16 Tsai, Leonardo            11 SSC-MR               1:14.45    1:11.90        
                  33.95     1:11.90 (37.95)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:11.23    1:11.94        
                  34.53     1:11.94 (37.41)                                        
 18 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:12.41    1:13.39        
                  35.43     1:13.39 (37.96)                                        
 19 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR               1:12.92    1:13.66        
                  35.68     1:13.66 (37.98)                                        
 20 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.26    1:15.25        
                  35.61     1:15.25 (39.64)                                        
 21 Rafferty, Christian J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.65    1:15.74        
                  35.26     1:15.74 (40.48)                                        
 22 Tooker, Connor J          11 SSC-MR               1:20.15    1:16.49        
                  34.99     1:16.49 (41.50)                                        
 23 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               1:16.93    1:16.70        
                  36.20     1:16.70 (40.50)                                        
 24 Collett, Connor D         12 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:17.76        
                  37.08     1:17.76 (40.68)                                        
 25 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:17.56    1:17.78        
                  36.49     1:17.78 (41.29)                                        
 26 Lindoe, Charlie M         11 SSC-MR               1:18.12    1:17.93        
                  37.74     1:17.93 (40.19)                                        
 27 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR               1:16.03    1:18.03        
                  36.52     1:18.03 (41.51)                                        
 28 Vera, David               12 SSC-MR               1:28.49    1:19.89        
                  38.74     1:19.89 (41.15)                                        
 29 Redfearn, Cameron J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.39    1:22.03        
                  36.75     1:22.03 (45.28)                                        
 30 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR               1:20.29    1:22.91        
                  38.79     1:22.91 (44.12)                                        
 31 Kelly, John F             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:23.19        
                  38.26     1:23.19 (44.93)                                        
 32 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR              1:35.88    1:23.21        
                  39.39     1:23.21 (43.82)                                        
 33 Wodicka, Nicholas G       11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.91        
                  38.26     1:23.91 (45.65)                                        
 34 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR              1:25.34    1:24.40        
                  39.34     1:24.40 (45.06)                                        
 35 Akselrod, Adam            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.78    1:25.05        
                  38.64     1:25.05 (46.41)                                        
 36 Yap, Anil C               11 SSC-MR               1:26.48    1:25.47        
                  40.64     1:25.47 (44.83)                                        
 37 Van Houten, Christopher   11 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:26.03        
                  41.80     1:26.03 (44.23)                                        
 38 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.11    1:26.89        
                  40.47     1:26.89 (46.42)                                        
 39 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                1:29.98    1:26.95        
                  41.39     1:26.95 (45.56)                                        
 40 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR               1:21.06    1:27.02        
                  39.96     1:27.02 (47.06)                                        
 41 Tricoukes, Connor D       12 CSC-MR               1:27.59    1:27.07        
 42 Ulloa, Matt X             11 SSC-MR               1:28.95    1:27.93        
                  40.32     1:27.93 (47.61)                                        
 43 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR               1:42.08    1:29.06        
                  42.53     1:29.06 (46.53)                                        
 44 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:20.33    1:29.33        
 45 Lerner, Miles H           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.01    1:29.42        
                  41.35     1:29.42 (48.07)                                        
 46 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR               1:48.08    1:29.51        
                  42.81     1:29.51 (46.70)                                        
 47 Honan, Quin J             11 SSC-MR               1:38.80    1:29.84        
                  40.77     1:29.84 (49.07)                                        
 48 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.97    1:31.95        
 49 Jones, Antoine T          11 FA-MR                1:39.99    1:32.33        
 50 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                1:34.81    1:32.94        
                  42.51     1:32.94 (50.43)                                        
 51 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.33    1:34.43        
                  36.34     1:34.43 (58.09)                                        
 52 Saladino, Neverian E      11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.68        
                  44.19     1:35.68 (51.49)                                        
 53 Amesti, Anthony T         12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:40.92        
                  48.47     1:40.92 (52.45)                                        
 54 Dean, Michael J           12 SSC-MR               1:49.48    1:44.51        
                  50.10     1:44.51 (54.41)                                        
 55 Kohlmann, Robbie R        11 SSC-MR               2:10.51    2:11.81        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:00.31    1/2/2015 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                       
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               2:07.30    2:06.52 ZQ     
                  28.22     1:00.53 (32.31)     1:34.81 (34.28)     2:06.52 (31.71)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                2:25.11    2:14.34 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.94 (34.06)     1:39.51 (35.57)     2:14.34 (34.83)
  3 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               2:11.92    2:14.71 JO     
                  30.01     1:04.53 (34.52)     1:40.59 (36.06)     2:14.71 (34.12)
  4 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR               2:17.66    2:14.78 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.72 (34.51)     1:40.38 (35.66)     2:14.78 (34.40)
  5 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR               2:24.07    2:15.90 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.54 (34.34)     1:40.13 (35.59)     2:15.90 (35.77)
  6 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              2:27.92    2:22.05 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.72 (36.54)     1:46.18 (38.46)     2:22.05 (35.87)
  7 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:25.07 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.86 (37.43)     1:47.94 (39.08)     2:25.07 (37.13)
  8 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               2:36.40    2:25.30 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.23 (35.89)     1:46.37 (39.14)     2:25.30 (38.93)
  9 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               2:26.16    2:26.43 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.80 (36.82)     1:48.85 (39.05)     2:26.43 (37.58)
 10 Reino, Vincent M          12 HAA-MR               3:11.11    2:27.09 SILV   
                  31.82                             2:27.09 ( )         2:27.09 ( )
 11 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               2:29.72    2:29.25        
                  33.20     1:11.32 (38.12)     1:51.36 (40.04)     2:29.25 (37.89)
 12 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.52        
                  33.93     1:13.60 (39.67)     1:54.47 (40.87)     2:31.52 (37.05)
 13 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                2:52.91    2:31.64        
                  34.91     1:13.09 (38.18)     1:53.37 (40.28)     2:31.64 (38.27)
 14 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR               2:47.68    2:31.67        
                  15.77       33.76 (17.99)   1:54.39 (1:20.63)     2:31.67 (37.28)
 15 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               2:55.81    2:32.54        
                  33.21     1:11.99 (38.78)     1:54.01 (42.02)     2:32.54 (38.53)
 16 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR               2:31.96    2:34.73        
                  33.24     1:12.91 (39.67)     1:54.42 (41.51)     2:34.73 (40.31)
 17 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR               2:32.96    2:35.68        
                  34.60     1:14.65 (40.05)     1:56.49 (41.84)     2:35.68 (39.19)
 18 Tsai, Leonardo            11 SSC-MR               2:41.51    2:36.06        
                  35.02     1:15.43 (40.41)     1:56.90 (41.47)     2:36.06 (39.16)
 19 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR               2:53.65    2:37.16        
                  34.52     1:15.43 (40.91)     1:58.79 (43.36)     2:37.16 (38.37)
 20 Lindoe, Charlie M         11 SSC-MR               3:10.72    2:42.94        
                  37.50     1:19.71 (42.21)     2:03.27 (43.56)     2:42.94 (39.67)
 21 Tang, Erik                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.89    2:44.25        
                  35.26   2:01.22 (1:25.96)     2:44.25 (43.03)                    
 22 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR               3:04.13    2:46.24        
                  35.39     1:18.17 (42.78)     2:02.62 (44.45)     2:46.24 (43.62)
 23 Soto, Dylan               11 HAA-MR               2:47.96    2:47.68        
                  35.62     1:18.61 (42.99)     2:03.85 (45.24)     2:47.68 (43.83)
 24 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:49.27        
                  38.47     1:22.87 (44.40)     2:07.91 (45.04)     2:49.27 (41.36)
 25 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               2:59.88    2:50.54        
                  36.29     1:18.76 (42.47)     2:05.45 (46.69)     2:50.54 (45.09)
 26 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:53.89        
                  37.06     1:23.67 (46.61)     2:13.06 (49.39)     2:53.89 (40.83)
 27 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               3:22.34    2:53.97        
                  38.29     1:24.76 (46.47)     2:10.01 (45.25)     2:53.97 (43.96)
 28 Redfearn, Cameron J       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.63    2:58.12        
                  37.77     1:23.31 (45.54)     2:10.46 (47.15)     2:58.12 (47.66)
 29 Vera, David               12 SSC-MR               3:25.94    2:58.69        
                  39.63     1:24.86 (45.23)     2:12.70 (47.84)     2:58.69 (45.99)
 30 Trzaskowski, Michael      12 HAA-MR               3:07.67    3:02.80        
                  39.15     1:26.89 (47.74)     2:16.67 (49.78)     3:02.80 (46.13)
 31 Tooker, Connor J          11 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:05.29        
                  34.06                             2:14.26 ( )     3:05.29 (51.03)
 32 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR                    NT    3:06.53        
                  41.14     1:30.99 (49.85)     2:22.83 (51.84)     3:06.53 (43.70)
 33 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                3:06.52    3:06.94        
                  41.00     1:28.71 (47.71)   3:06.94 (1:38.23)                    
 34 Yap, Anil C               11 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:08.13        
                  41.51     1:30.17 (48.66)     2:18.62 (48.45)     3:08.13 (49.51)
 35 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR               3:05.83    3:08.45        
                  38.04     1:29.14 (51.10)     2:20.27 (51.13)     3:08.45 (48.18)
 36 Ulloa, Matt X             11 SSC-MR               3:19.51    3:12.68        
                  41.67     1:31.17 (49.50)     2:22.70 (51.53)     3:12.68 (49.98)
 37 Liu, Ethan                12 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:13.05        
                  42.30     1:30.43 (48.13)     2:23.83 (53.40)     3:13.05 (49.22)
 38 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR               3:50.00    3:14.84        
                  42.39     1:32.91 (50.52)     2:27.66 (54.75)     3:14.84 (47.18)
 39 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.58    3:14.95        
                  43.92   3:14.95 (2:31.03)                                        
 40 Van Houten, Christopher   11 SSC-MR               2:55.00    3:17.54        
                  40.65     1:31.25 (50.60)     2:26.66 (55.41)     3:17.54 (50.88)
 41 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR               3:57.44    3:20.31        
                  43.14     1:36.30 (53.16)     2:29.00 (52.70)     3:20.31 (51.31)
 42 Sidito, Austin J          12 SSC-MR               3:30.53    3:56.83        
                  51.30   1:53.57 (1:02.27)   2:58.43 (1:04.86)     3:56.83 (58.40)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 29.00    1/8/2016 Evan E Fisher, SSC  -MR                      
                32.49  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 28.94      29.00#ZQ     
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 32.35      32.26 ZQ     
  3 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR                 35.79      32.36 ZQ     
  4 Reino, Vincent M          12 HAA-MR                 31.81      32.89 JO     
  5 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  33.92      33.06 SILV   
  6 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 33.13      33.89 SILV   
  7 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 34.76      35.12 SILV   
  8 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                36.67      35.66 SILV   
  9 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR                 36.53      35.77 SILV   
 10 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR                 36.87      35.90 SILV   
 11 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR                 36.24      36.11 SILV   
 12 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 37.10      36.42 SILV   
 13 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 36.32      36.75 SILV   
 14 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR                 37.65      36.84 SILV   
 15 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                35.91      36.87 SILV   
 16 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 37.68      37.06 SILV   
 17 Tsai, Leonardo            11 SSC-MR                 36.77      37.82 SILV   
 18 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR    40.88      39.28 SILV   
 19 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  40.97      39.71 SILV   
 20 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR                 41.88      40.28 SILV   
 21 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                  41.75      40.38 SILV   
 22 Wodicka, Nicholas G       11 CSC-MR                 48.65      40.71 SILV   
 23 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR                 41.48      41.41        
 24 Vera, David               12 SSC-MR                 46.56      41.42        
 25 Tooker, Connor J          11 SSC-MR                 43.50      41.44        
 26 Lindoe, Charlie M         11 SSC-MR                 43.14      41.78        
 27 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 41.15      41.97        
 28 Soto, Dylan               11 HAA-MR                 42.19      42.01        
 28 Trzaskowski, Michael      12 HAA-MR                 44.13      42.01        
 30 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 43.77      42.11        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 39.50      42.14        
 32 Tang, Erik                12 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      42.21        
 33 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR                 40.67      42.68        
 34 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR                 44.46      42.94        
 35 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.40      43.00        
 36 Redfearn, Cameron J       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.70      43.56        
 37 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  44.05      43.79        
 38 Honan, Quin J             11 SSC-MR                 55.92      44.65        
 39 Ulloa, Matt X             11 SSC-MR                 42.55      44.93        
 40 Yap, Anil C               11 SSC-MR                 45.55      45.47        
 41 Liu, Ethan                12 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      45.99        
 42 Van Houten, Christopher   11 SSC-MR                 51.95      48.30        
 43 Lerner, Miles H           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.61      48.50        
 44 Sidito, Austin J          12 SSC-MR                 48.78      49.96        
 45 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 49.24      50.20        
 46 Umano, Alexander R        11 FA-MR                  49.71      50.46        
 47 Primerano, AJ             11 SSC-MR                 53.49      51.70        
 48 Borzymowski, Patrick V    12 CSC-MR                 50.46      52.51        
 49 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    51.44      52.92        
 50 Dean, Michael J           12 SSC-MR                 56.90      54.83        
 51 Amesti, Anthony T         12 SSC-MR               1:02.75      56.81        
 52 Kohlmann, Robbie R        11 SSC-MR               1:10.00      59.36        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 31.85    1/2/2015 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR                 
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 34.45      34.46 ZQ     
  2 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR                 38.29      36.75 ZQ     
  3 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 35.65      36.80 ZQ     
  4 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR                 38.80      38.82 SILV   
  5 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR                 39.73      38.92 SILV   
  6 Tang, Erik                12 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      39.62 SILV   
  7 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 38.89      39.65 SILV   
  8 Reino, Vincent M          12 HAA-MR                 40.29      40.26 SILV   
  9 Tsai, Leonardo            11 SSC-MR                 39.68      40.31 SILV   
 10 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR                 40.71      40.34 SILV   
 11 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  40.05      40.37 SILV   
 12 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                41.16      40.51 SILV   
 13 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                40.89      40.56 SILV   
 14 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 39.53      41.42 SILV   
 15 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR                 41.63      42.13 SILV   
 16 Liu, Ethan                12 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      43.24        
 17 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.36      45.15        
 18 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR                 44.66      45.35        
 19 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR                 42.98      45.59        
 20 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR    52.35      45.85        
 21 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 43.75      46.11        
 22 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR                 47.83      47.03        
 23 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR                 45.93      47.34        
 24 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 45.12      47.56        
 25 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR                 47.97      47.84        
 26 Lerner, Miles H           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.78      48.38        
 27 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 48.84      48.93        
 28 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR                 47.65      49.48        
 29 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  51.49      49.49        
 30 Trzaskowski, Michael      12 HAA-MR                 48.76      49.61        
 31 Amesti, Anthony T         12 SSC-MR               1:10.00      50.02        
 32 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.46      50.98        
 33 Lindoe, Charlie M         11 SSC-MR                 53.31      51.16        
 34 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  49.45      51.63        
 35 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 53.37      52.47        
 36 Mogenis, Jake T           11 FA-MR                  55.63      54.42        
 37 Umano, Alexander R        11 FA-MR                  51.79      55.43        
 38 Yap, Anil C               11 SSC-MR                 59.20      56.55        
 39 Van Houten, Christopher   11 SSC-MR                 59.34      56.62        
 40 Borzymowski, Patrick V    12 CSC-MR                 58.81      58.03        
 41 Ulloa, Matt X             11 SSC-MR                 58.08    1:00.18        
 42 Vera, David               12 SSC-MR               1:04.13    1:00.69        
 43 Sidito, Austin J          12 SSC-MR               1:01.35    1:03.16        
 44 Kohlmann, Robbie R        11 SSC-MR               1:08.94    1:08.71        
 -- Redfearn, Cameron J       12 Express Swimming-MR    51.01     X49.65        
 -- Dean, Michael J           12 SSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR                 50.87         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Primerano, AJ             11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Honan, Quin J             11 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wodicka, Nicholas G       11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tooker, Connor J          11 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 27.09    1/3/2015 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                 29.83      29.05 ZQ     
  2 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                  31.87      31.00 JO     
  3 Falcone, Michael J        12 FA-MR                  33.03      31.82 SILV   
  4 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                 33.49      31.92 SILV   
  5 Kingsley, Austin M        12 HAA-MR                 31.36      32.01 SILV   
  6 Reino, Vincent M          12 HAA-MR                 32.01      32.12 SILV   
  7 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 33.15      32.59 SILV   
  8 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR                32.85      32.86 SILV   
  9 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR                 34.22      33.10 SILV   
 10 Nielsen, Jake             11 HAA-MR                 35.42      34.11 SILV   
 11 Tsai, Leonardo            11 SSC-MR                 35.28      35.85 SILV   
 12 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR                37.56      36.44 SILV   
 13 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.77      36.99 SILV   
 14 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  39.18      37.10 SILV   
 15 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR                 36.59      37.22 SILV   
 16 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR                 35.51      37.30 SILV   
 17 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      37.43 SILV   
 18 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      37.57 SILV   
 19 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                  39.49      38.50 SILV   
 20 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR                 39.57      38.65 SILV   
 21 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR                 42.68      40.94        
 22 Soto, Dylan               11 HAA-MR                 41.68      41.15        
 23 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR                 39.70      41.38        
 24 Rafferty, Christian J     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      41.49        
 25 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 43.61      41.89        
 26 Akselrod, Adam            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.71      42.03        
 27 Redfearn, Cameron J       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      42.57        
 28 Tooker, Connor J          11 SSC-MR                 50.00      42.62        
 29 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR                 55.00      44.69        
 30 Collett, Connor D         12 HAA-MR                 50.68      45.11        
 31 Vera, David               12 SSC-MR                 49.19      45.28        
 32 Van Houten, Christopher   11 SSC-MR                 46.22      45.47        
 33 Kelly, John F             12 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      45.52        
 34 Yap, Anil C               11 SSC-MR                 51.01      46.15        
 35 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                  46.20      46.88        
 36 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.51      46.94        
 37 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  44.16      46.98        
 38 Lindoe, Charlie M         11 SSC-MR                 56.51      47.69        
 39 Wodicka, Nicholas G       11 CSC-MR                 54.60      48.80        
 40 Ulloa, Matt X             11 SSC-MR                 51.26      48.96        
 41 Saladino, Neverian E      11 CSC-MR                    NT      49.62        
 42 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR                59.99      49.77        
 43 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR                48.47      50.85        
 44 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                  51.08      51.81        
 45 Honan, Quin J             11 SSC-MR               1:05.00      53.25        
 46 Jones, Antoine T          11 FA-MR                  54.99      53.89        
 47 Amesti, Anthony T         12 SSC-MR               1:05.00      54.00        
 48 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 54.03      57.62        
 49 Dean, Michael J           12 SSC-MR               1:10.00      59.46        
 50 Kohlmann, Robbie R        11 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:08.95        
 -- Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR    51.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:01.39    1/3/2015 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                       
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:11.99  JO
                1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR               1:04.64    1:05.77 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:05.77 (36.43)                                        
  2 Maidhof, George           12 HAA-MR               1:12.15    1:09.10 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:09.10 (37.10)                                        
  3 Varrichio, Chris R        11 SSC-MR               1:12.65    1:10.11 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.11 (37.69)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                1:13.83    1:12.30 SILV   
                  32.64     1:12.30 (39.66)                                        
  5 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR               1:12.14    1:12.81 SILV   
                  32.86     1:12.81 (39.95)                                        
  6 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR               1:16.09    1:14.78 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.78 (40.28)                                        
  7 Iannone, Caleb            11 WISC-MR              1:16.34    1:14.85 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.85 (40.28)                                        
  8 Stanzione, Jonathan D     12 CSC-MR               1:18.68    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.29 (40.28)                                        
  9 Fonseca, Casey            12 WISC-MR              1:22.07    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.17 (40.88)                                        
 10 Neuf, Austin              12 HAA-MR               1:25.48    1:18.71 SILV   
                  38.48     1:18.71 (40.23)                                        
 11 Junior, Colin             12 SSC-MR               1:14.83    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.72 (41.38)                                        
 12 Tsai, Leonardo            11 SSC-MR               1:16.60    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.81 (41.63)                                        
 13 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               1:28.75    1:19.08 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.08 (40.90)                                        
 14 Dougherty, Robert         12 HAA-MR               1:18.06    1:20.36 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.36 (41.70)                                        
 15 Carrieri, Nicholas G      11 HAA-MR               1:21.43    1:20.57 SILV   
                  36.98     1:20.57 (43.59)                                        
 16 Maloney, Connor J         11 FA-MR                1:27.48    1:20.87        
                  38.33     1:20.87 (42.54)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, James          12 CSC-MR               1:27.24    1:21.85        
                  35.22     1:21.85 (46.63)                                        
 18 Plaza, Sebastian T        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:22.91        
                  37.42     1:22.91 (45.49)                                        
 19 Suau, Anthony M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:23.33        
                  38.34     1:23.33 (44.99)                                        
 20 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR               1:24.46    1:24.63        
                  36.45     1:24.63 (48.18)                                        
 21 Morda, Vincent E          12 SSC-MR               1:23.97    1:24.96        
                  39.51     1:24.96 (45.45)                                        
 22 Rafferty, Christian J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:25.78        
                  38.37     1:25.78 (47.41)                                        
 23 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:29.57    1:27.04        
                  40.33     1:27.04 (46.71)                                        
 24 Tooker, Connor J          11 SSC-MR               1:27.63    1:28.06        
                  39.78     1:28.06 (48.28)                                        
 25 Attardi, Richard M        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:28.24        
                  40.88     1:28.24 (47.36)                                        
 26 Viollis, Michael          11 SSC-MR               1:29.61    1:29.86        
                  41.85     1:29.86 (48.01)                                        
 27 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:32.80    1:30.95        
                  42.29     1:30.95 (48.66)                                        
 28 Banville, Joshua E        12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.20        
                  43.78     1:31.20 (47.42)                                        
 29 Tanner, Jacob D           11 SSC-MR               1:28.39    1:31.45        
                  42.32     1:31.45 (49.13)                                        
 30 Lindoe, Charlie M         11 SSC-MR               1:34.16    1:31.78        
                  44.04     1:31.78 (47.74)                                        
 31 Dzwlewicz, Sean           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.01    1:33.89        
                  41.64     1:33.89 (52.25)                                        
 32 Kelly, John F             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:34.06        
                  45.10     1:34.06 (48.96)                                        
 33 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR               1:26.24    1:34.16        
                  42.30     1:34.16 (51.86)                                        
 34 Akselrod, Adam            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.35    1:34.40        
                  44.13     1:34.40 (50.27)                                        
 35 Jason, Nicholas P         12 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:35.20        
                  42.59     1:35.20 (52.61)                                        
 36 Redfearn, Cameron J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.60    1:36.89        
                  45.37     1:36.89 (51.52)                                        
 37 Muller, Phillp J          12 WISC-MR              2:01.11    1:37.03        
                  44.93     1:37.03 (52.10)                                        
 38 Yap, Anil C               11 SSC-MR               1:43.46    1:37.50        
                  43.15     1:37.50 (54.35)                                        
 39 Vera, David               12 SSC-MR               1:36.11    1:38.90        
                  44.60     1:38.90 (54.30)                                        
 40 Bishop, Andrew            11 WISC-MR              1:36.03    1:39.09        
                  45.18     1:39.09 (53.91)                                        
 41 Saladino, Neverian E      11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:39.40        
                  48.68     1:39.40 (50.72)                                        
 42 Van Houten, Christopher   11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:39.83        
                  44.86     1:39.83 (54.97)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Nicholas J       12 FA-MR                     NT    1:40.87        
 44 Ulloa, Matt X             11 SSC-MR               1:45.65    1:41.71        
                  44.01     1:41.71 (57.70)                                        
 45 Honan, Quin J             11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:42.90        
 46 Schroeder, Liam T         12 FA-MR                1:45.95    1:43.05        
                  49.50     1:43.05 (53.55)                                        
 47 Lerner, Miles H           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:44.01        
                  45.53     1:44.01 (58.48)                                        
 48 Ortof, Max L              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.88    1:45.43        
 49 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR               1:44.47    1:47.17        
                  51.70     1:47.17 (55.47)                                        
 50 Dean, Michael J           12 SSC-MR               2:10.00    1:55.14        
                  46.15   1:55.14 (1:08.99)                                        
 51 Kohlmann, Robbie R        11 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:18.32        
 -- Amesti, Anthony T         12 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.19          DQ (54.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 23.73    1/9/2016 Dylan M Macejko, CSC  -MR                    
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR                 23.56      23.73#ZQ     
  2 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 22.20      23.88 ZQ     
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR                 24.24      24.13 ZQ     
  4 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                 24.54      24.61 ZQ     
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR                 25.22      25.52 SILV   
  6 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR                 25.87      25.61 SILV   
  7 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                 25.63      25.84 SILV   
  8 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR                 26.08      25.95 SILV   
  9 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR                 26.51      26.25 SILV   
 10 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 25.77      26.42 SILV   
 11 Burpee, Gunnar R          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.34      26.95        
 12 Orehosky, Bailey T        14 HAA-MR                 28.66      27.12        
 13 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR                28.90      27.15        
 14 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                 27.23      27.30        
 15 Barry, Tommy C            14 SSC-MR                 27.00      27.31        
 16 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                  27.59      27.64        
 17 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                  27.90      27.66        
 18 Marzitello, Vincent M     14 SSC-MR                 27.01      27.84        
 19 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR                 27.71      27.96        
 20 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR                 30.21      28.17        
 21 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR                 27.90      28.25        
 22 Quiceno, Sebastian A      13 SSC-MR                 29.52      28.26        
 23 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                  28.60      28.56        
 24 Figueroa, Spencer         13 WISC-MR                30.62      28.81        
 25 Bharara, Naman S          14 FA-MR                  29.49      28.93        
 26 Titus, William S          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      29.17        
 27 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR                30.27      29.25        
 28 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      29.26        
 29 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR                28.55      29.48        
 30 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR                 29.65      29.55        
 31 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      29.69        
 32 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR                 29.37      29.82        
 33 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR                 30.40      29.98        
 34 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                  31.79      30.00        
 35 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR                 30.15      30.28        
 36 Tricoukes, Thomas J       13 CSC-MR                 32.57      30.37        
 37 Bach, Daniel              13 CSC-MR                 31.92      30.76        
 38 Lee, Jeff                 14 SSC-MR                 33.91      31.38        
 39 Maina, Robert             14 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      32.49        
 40 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR                 33.35      33.29        
 41 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      33.57        
 42 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR                 37.01      34.88        
 43 Greene, Raymond V         13 SSC-MR                 38.47      38.06        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 52.53    1/3/2015 Trenton H Burr, HAA  -MR                     
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 51.30      53.21 JO     
                  25.07       53.21 (28.14)                                        
  2 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR                 53.25      53.45 JO     
                  26.04       53.45 (27.41)                                        
  3 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                 55.37      55.64 SILV   
                  26.52       55.64 (29.12)                                        
  4 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR                 56.37      57.07 SILV   
                  27.35       57.07 (29.72)                                        
  5 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR                 57.64      57.71 SILV   
                  27.40       57.71 (30.31)                                        
  6 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR                 58.33      58.03 SILV   
                  28.04       58.03 (29.99)                                        
  7 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR                 58.67      59.13 SILV   
                  28.45       59.13 (30.68)                                        
  8 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR                 58.25    1:00.02        
                  29.08     1:00.02 (30.94)                                        
  9 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:00.30    1:00.09        
                  28.86     1:00.09 (31.23)                                        
 10 Marzitello, Vincent M     14 SSC-MR               1:00.88    1:00.26        
                  28.45     1:00.26 (31.81)                                        
 11 Orehosky, Bailey T        14 HAA-MR                 59.08    1:00.30        
                  29.00     1:00.30 (31.30)                                        
 12 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:00.32    1:00.99        
                  28.99     1:00.99 (32.00)                                        
 13 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:03.63    1:01.32        
                  29.13     1:01.32 (32.19)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:01.99    1:01.82        
                  29.17     1:01.82 (32.65)                                        
 15 Burpee, Gunnar R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.30    1:02.52        
                  30.10     1:02.52 (32.42)                                        
 16 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:04.34    1:02.93        
                  30.44     1:02.93 (32.49)                                        
 17 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               1:05.56    1:03.40        
                  31.00     1:03.40 (32.40)                                        
 18 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.56    1:03.66        
                  30.47     1:03.66 (33.19)                                        
 19 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                1:08.99    1:03.72        
                  30.65     1:03.72 (33.07)                                        
 20 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:03.98    1:03.86        
                  30.95     1:03.86 (32.91)                                        
 21 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:03.58    1:03.96        
                  30.33     1:03.96 (33.63)                                        
 21 Barry, Tommy C            14 SSC-MR               1:04.61    1:03.96        
                  30.90     1:03.96 (33.06)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:04.52    1:04.02        
                  30.23     1:04.02 (33.79)                                        
 24 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29    1:04.39        
                  30.98     1:04.39 (33.41)                                        
 25 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:07.09    1:04.58        
                  31.63     1:04.58 (32.95)                                        
 26 Quiceno, Sebastian A      13 SSC-MR               1:06.85    1:04.68        
                  30.54     1:04.68 (34.14)                                        
 27 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               1:03.03    1:04.71        
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)                                        
 28 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:08.00    1:05.11        
                  30.98     1:05.11 (34.13)                                        
 29 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              1:05.47    1:05.55        
                  31.52     1:05.55 (34.03)                                        
 30 Cullen, Timothy P         14 HAA-MR               1:05.99    1:05.56        
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)                                        
 31 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:07.13    1:05.67        
                  32.27     1:05.67 (33.40)                                        
 32 Bharara, Naman S          14 FA-MR                1:04.38    1:06.04        
                  31.89     1:06.04 (34.15)                                        
 33 Figueroa, Spencer         13 WISC-MR              1:10.87    1:06.37        
                  30.79     1:06.37 (35.58)                                        
 34 Titus, William S          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:06.47        
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)                                        
 35 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:07.11    1:07.39        
                  32.94     1:07.39 (34.45)                                        
 36 Bach, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               1:11.93    1:08.54        
                  32.72     1:08.54 (35.82)                                        
 37 Lee, Jeff                 14 SSC-MR               1:12.00    1:10.40        
                  32.97     1:10.40 (37.43)                                        
 38 Maina, Robert             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.44    1:12.45        
                  34.97     1:12.45 (37.48)                                        
 39 Tricoukes, Thomas J       13 CSC-MR               1:11.76    1:13.19        
                  33.38     1:13.19 (39.81)                                        
 40 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               1:15.83    1:16.78        
                  34.69     1:16.78 (42.09)                                        
 41 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.83    1:19.73        
                  36.96     1:19.73 (42.77)                                        
 42 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR               1:24.15    1:20.96        
                  39.03     1:20.96 (41.93)                                        
 43 Greene, Raymond V         13 SSC-MR               1:30.49    1:25.22        
                  40.41     1:25.22 (44.81)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:54.36    1/2/2015 George E Kalletta, IA   -MR                
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:54.49    1:55.37 JO     
                  25.39       54.81 (29.42)     1:25.08 (30.27)     1:55.37 (30.29)
  2 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:56.13    1:56.18 JO     
                  26.16       55.51 (29.35)     1:25.94 (30.43)     1:56.18 (30.24)
  3 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR               1:58.50    1:58.94 SILV   
                  26.14       56.06 (29.92)     1:27.69 (31.63)     1:58.94 (31.25)
  4 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               2:00.10    2:01.02 SILV   
                  27.17       57.50 (30.33)     1:29.12 (31.62)     2:01.02 (31.90)
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               2:05.26    2:03.83 SILV   
                  27.91       59.31 (31.40)     1:32.48 (33.17)     2:03.83 (31.35)
  6 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR               2:08.71    2:05.16 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.86 (31.90)     1:33.21 (32.35)     2:05.16 (31.95)
  7 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               2:00.12    2:05.99 SILV   
                  27.50       59.09 (31.59)     1:32.54 (33.45)     2:05.99 (33.45)
  8 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               2:09.77    2:09.19 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.16 (32.27)     1:35.20 (34.04)     2:09.19 (33.99)
  9 Orehosky, Bailey T        14 HAA-MR               2:09.59    2:10.50 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.55 (32.73)     1:36.00 (34.45)     2:10.50 (34.50)
 10 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               2:12.49    2:11.61 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.16 (33.38)     1:38.27 (35.11)     2:11.61 (33.34)
 11 Monaco, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              2:15.81    2:13.43 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.15 (33.45)     1:37.24 (34.09)     2:13.43 (36.19)
 12 Marzitello, Vincent M     14 SSC-MR               2:15.42    2:13.45 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.96 (33.03)     1:38.19 (36.23)     2:13.45 (35.26)
 13 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                2:24.77    2:13.71 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.48 (33.88)     1:38.82 (35.34)     2:13.71 (34.89)
 14 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               2:15.43    2:14.20 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.40 (33.91)     1:39.73 (35.33)     2:14.20 (34.47)
 15 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               2:18.40    2:14.55 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.83 (34.64)     1:40.52 (35.69)     2:14.55 (34.03)
 16 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               2:29.27    2:16.34 SILV   
                  29.26     1:03.33 (34.07)     1:40.81 (37.48)     2:16.34 (35.53)
 17 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               2:22.80    2:16.70 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.44 (35.01)     1:42.44 (36.00)     2:16.70 (34.26)
 18 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.48    2:18.68        
                  31.07     1:05.79 (34.72)     1:42.54 (36.75)     2:18.68 (36.14)
 19 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.55    2:19.32        
                  30.44     1:05.60 (35.16)     1:42.76 (37.16)     2:19.32 (36.56)
 20 Burpee, Gunnar R          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.59    2:19.84        
                  30.61     1:05.74 (35.13)     1:44.68 (38.94)     2:19.84 (35.16)
 21 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               2:23.44    2:20.89        
                  30.01     1:06.00 (35.99)     1:43.81 (37.81)     2:20.89 (37.08)
 22 Cullen, Timothy P         14 HAA-MR               2:48.12    2:21.53        
                  32.04     1:07.88 (35.84)     1:45.07 (37.19)     2:21.53 (36.46)
 23 Quiceno, Sebastian A      13 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:21.74        
                  31.52     1:06.22 (34.70)     1:43.77 (37.55)     2:21.74 (37.97)
 24 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               2:25.99    2:23.35        
                  32.78     1:09.23 (36.45)     1:46.78 (37.55)     2:23.35 (36.57)
 25 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                2:30.14    2:24.10        
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)     1:48.26 (38.20)     2:24.10 (35.84)
 26 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               2:32.08    2:24.14        
                  32.61     1:10.15 (37.54)     1:48.41 (38.26)     2:24.14 (35.73)
 27 Barry, Tommy C            14 SSC-MR               2:27.97    2:25.80        
                  30.75     1:07.69 (36.94)     1:47.07 (39.38)     2:25.80 (38.73)
 28 Bharara, Naman S          14 FA-MR                2:24.54    2:27.24        
                  34.04     1:09.89 (35.85)     1:50.19 (40.30)     2:27.24 (37.05)
 29 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:27.84        
                  33.71     1:11.22 (37.51)     1:50.53 (39.31)     2:27.84 (37.31)
 30 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:29.46        
                  32.40     1:11.31 (38.91)     1:51.44 (40.13)     2:29.46 (38.02)
 31 McCarthy, Jack T          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:34.51        
                  35.02     1:14.78 (39.76)     1:55.63 (40.85)     2:34.51 (38.88)
 32 Bach, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               2:38.09    2:35.25        
                  33.72                             1:54.87 ( )     2:35.25 (40.38)
 33 Lee, Jeff                 14 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:40.38        
                  32.18     1:12.54 (40.36)     1:56.10 (43.56)     2:40.38 (44.28)
 34 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               3:15.34    2:52.36        
                  35.50     1:20.17 (44.67)     2:07.79 (47.62)     2:52.36 (44.57)
 35 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.39    2:53.29        
                  36.74     1:21.44 (44.70)     2:08.97 (47.53)     2:53.29 (44.32)
 36 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR               3:23.32    2:54.91        
                  39.34                             2:10.73 ( )     2:54.91 (44.18)
 37 Greene, Raymond V         13 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:07.93        
                  41.97     1:29.25 (47.28)     2:19.03 (49.78)     3:07.93 (48.90)
 -- Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               2:34.01         DQ        
      Other
                  30.99     1:09.40 (38.41)     1:47.42 (38.02)          DQ (35.08)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 59.04    1/2/2015 George E Kalletta, IA   -MR                  
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 56.17    1:00.28 JO     
                  29.99     1:00.28 (30.29)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:01.89    1:01.88 JO     
                  30.35     1:01.88 (31.53)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               1:07.94    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.77 (32.96)                                        
  4 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:06.21    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.94 (34.05)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR               1:05.51    1:06.04 SILV   
                  32.46     1:06.04 (33.58)                                        
  6 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR               1:06.60    1:06.11 SILV   
                  32.91     1:06.11 (33.20)                                        
  7 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:03.72    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.42     1:06.94 (34.52)                                        
  8 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:07.45    1:08.59 SILV   
                  34.08     1:08.59 (34.51)                                        
  9 Marzitello, Vincent M     14 SSC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.56 (35.66)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:10.18    1:09.73 SILV   
                  34.02     1:09.73 (35.71)                                        
 11 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               1:13.35    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.02 (35.85)                                        
 12 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               1:07.32    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.78     1:10.37 (35.59)                                        
 13 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:14.05    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.27 (36.65)                                        
 14 Barry, Tommy C            14 SSC-MR               1:11.80    1:11.65 SILV   
                  35.41     1:11.65 (36.24)                                        
 15 Monaco, Nicholas          14 WISC-MR              1:11.90    1:11.86 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.86 (36.32)                                        
 16 Burpee, Gunnar R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:12.58 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.58 (38.29)                                        
 17 Orehosky, Bailey T        14 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.80 (37.37)                                        
 18 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:11.46    1:12.89 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.89 (37.63)                                        
 19 Cullen, Timothy P         14 HAA-MR               1:19.39    1:15.37 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.37 (38.73)                                        
 20 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:14.59    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.64 (39.14)                                        
 21 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.20    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.89     1:16.46 (38.57)                                        
 22 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:16.80        
 22 Bharara, Naman S          14 FA-MR                1:17.31    1:16.80        
 24 Quiceno, Sebastian A      13 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:17.38        
                  37.54     1:17.38 (39.84)                                        
 25 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.69    1:18.10        
                  37.24     1:18.10 (40.86)                                        
 26 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:16.35    1:18.63        
                  37.51     1:18.63 (41.12)                                        
 27 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:17.81    1:18.82        
                  38.34     1:18.82 (40.48)                                        
 28 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:22.22    1:19.82        
                  38.61     1:19.82 (41.21)                                        
 29 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               1:23.05    1:21.23        
                  39.88     1:21.23 (41.35)                                        
 30 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:19.05    1:22.24        
                  39.90     1:22.24 (42.34)                                        
 31 Bach, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               1:31.52    1:29.11        
 32 McCarthy, Jack T          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23    1:31.00        
 33 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               1:26.14    1:31.40        
                  43.76     1:31.40 (47.64)                                        
 34 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.43    1:33.01        
 35 Lee, Jeff                 14 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:34.92        
                  45.15     1:34.92 (49.77)                                        
 36 Greene, Raymond V         13 SSC-MR               1:47.14    1:40.23        
 37 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               1:42.91    1:42.56        
 -- Tabuteau, Aaron Y         13 FA-MR                1:45.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR               1:37.47         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:07.74    1/8/2016 Hunter N Markowitz, HAA  -MR               
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR               1:09.45    1:07.74#JO     
                  32.02     1:07.74 (35.72)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               1:06.08    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.55 (35.66)                                        
  3 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               1:15.09    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.44 (39.61)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               1:17.58    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.53 (39.40)                                        
  5 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR               1:08.92    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.86 (39.52)                                        
  6 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:14.68    1:15.11 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.11 (39.48)                                        
  7 Marzitello, Vincent M     14 SSC-MR               1:16.78    1:15.89 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.89 (40.17)                                        
  8 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:15.79    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.33 (40.19)                                        
  9 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR               1:18.49    1:16.38 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.38 (39.53)                                        
 10 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               1:19.85    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.01 (41.72)                                        
 11 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               1:18.70    1:19.32 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.32 (41.37)                                        
 12 Orehosky, Bailey T        14 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:19.57 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.57 (41.57)                                        
 13 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:26.31    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.30 (43.15)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                1:25.05    1:21.84        
                  37.80     1:21.84 (44.04)                                        
 15 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:22.29        
                  38.94     1:22.29 (43.35)                                        
 16 Gurevich, Brendan         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.77    1:22.45        
                  40.80     1:22.45 (41.65)                                        
 17 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               1:16.68    1:22.77        
                  38.93     1:22.77 (43.84)                                        
 18 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:22.90    1:23.10        
                  38.61     1:23.10 (44.49)                                        
 19 Giammona, Steven R        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.66    1:23.42        
                  38.90     1:23.42 (44.52)                                        
 20 Barry, Tommy C            14 SSC-MR               1:28.56    1:24.00        
                  40.06     1:24.00 (43.94)                                        
 21 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               1:24.95    1:25.40        
                  39.04     1:25.40 (46.36)                                        
 22 Cullen, Timothy P         14 HAA-MR               1:27.61    1:27.70        
                  40.39     1:27.70 (47.31)                                        
 23 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:33.24    1:27.84        
                  42.35     1:27.84 (45.49)                                        
 24 Burpee, Gunnar R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:28.16        
                  41.05     1:28.16 (47.11)                                        
 25 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:34.15    1:35.42        
                  44.15     1:35.42 (51.27)                                        
 26 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                1:36.46    1:35.49        
                  44.65     1:35.49 (50.84)                                        
 27 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:36.45    1:36.09        
                  45.92     1:36.09 (50.17)                                        
 28 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               1:59.10    1:37.85        
                  46.33     1:37.85 (51.52)                                        
 29 Bach, Daniel              13 CSC-MR               1:41.81    1:38.16        
                  45.44     1:38.16 (52.72)                                        
 30 Tabuteau, Aaron Y         13 FA-MR                2:01.99    1:38.36        
                  46.83     1:38.36 (51.53)                                        
 31 Lee, Jeff                 14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:40.32        
                  45.55     1:40.32 (54.77)                                        
 32 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.29    1:41.28        
                  45.73     1:41.28 (55.55)                                        
 33 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:55.57        
 34 Greene, Raymond V         13 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:00.91        
                  57.14   2:00.91 (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Quiceno, Sebastian A      13 SSC-MR               1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.95          DQ (51.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 57.11    1/9/2016 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                 56.40      57.11#ZQ     
                  26.56       57.11 (30.55)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR                 56.98      58.16 ZQ     
                  26.83       58.16 (31.33)                                        
  3 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR               1:04.08    1:03.78 SILV   
                  29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)                                        
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR               1:02.13    1:04.32 SILV   
                  29.65     1:04.32 (34.67)                                        
  5 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:09.10    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.81 (35.08)                                        
  6 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR               1:06.46    1:05.85 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.85 (35.01)                                        
  7 Marzitello, Vincent M     14 SSC-MR               1:06.88    1:07.90 SILV   
                  30.45     1:07.90 (37.45)                                        
  8 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               1:08.74    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.87 (36.84)                                        
  9 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               1:11.38    1:10.57 SILV   
                  32.21     1:10.57 (38.36)                                        
 10 Graca, Antonio            14 HAA-MR               1:14.64    1:10.70 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.70 (37.83)                                        
 11 Dowd, Mike R              13 CSC-MR               1:07.70    1:10.71 SILV   
                  31.49     1:10.71 (39.22)                                        
 12 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               1:14.26    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.17 (37.12)                                        
 13 Quiceno, Sebastian A      13 SSC-MR               1:21.00    1:13.51        
                  33.68     1:13.51 (39.83)                                        
 14 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               1:13.13    1:15.21        
                  33.74     1:15.21 (41.47)                                        
 15 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:16.11        
                  35.03     1:16.11 (41.08)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                1:14.91    1:16.70        
                  34.29     1:16.70 (42.41)                                        
 17 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               1:19.76    1:17.26        
                  34.74     1:17.26 (42.52)                                        
 18 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              1:12.29    1:17.43        
                  34.42     1:17.43 (43.01)                                        
 19 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              1:23.73    1:18.73        
                  35.54     1:18.73 (43.19)                                        
 20 Cullen, Timothy P         14 HAA-MR               1:17.98    1:19.77        
                  35.60     1:19.77 (44.17)                                        
 21 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                1:33.65    1:20.34        
                  36.56     1:20.34 (43.78)                                        
 22 Burpee, Gunnar R          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.00    1:21.73        
                  35.54     1:21.73 (46.19)                                        
 23 Barry, Tommy C            14 SSC-MR               1:12.33    1:23.76        
                  36.59     1:23.76 (47.17)                                        
 24 Hsu, Leo                  13 HAA-MR               1:39.25    1:27.43        
                  39.07     1:27.43 (48.36)                                        
 25 Lee, Jeff                 14 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:37.75        
                  41.89     1:37.75 (55.86)                                        
 26 Zeitsiff, Gavin           13 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:44.18        
                  44.77     1:44.18 (59.41)                                        
 27 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:46.30        
                  46.84     1:46.30 (59.46)                                        
 28 Maina, Robert             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:48.23        
                  47.83   1:48.23 (1:00.40)                                        
 29 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:57.53        
                  54.58   1:57.53 (1:02.95)                                        
 30 Greene, Raymond V         13 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:06.58        
                  54.51   2:06.58 (1:12.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:08.16    1/3/2015 George E Kalletta, IA   -MR                
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR               2:10.74    2:10.71 JO     
                  28.52     1:01.62 (33.10)     1:41.16 (39.54)     2:10.71 (29.55)
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR               2:12.07    2:11.00 JO     
                  27.77     1:01.23 (33.46)     1:41.42 (40.19)     2:11.00 (29.58)
  3 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR               2:21.76    2:17.54 SILV   
                  28.86     1:04.88 (36.02)     1:46.92 (42.04)     2:17.54 (30.62)
  4 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 HAA-MR               2:17.56    2:18.54 SILV   
                  29.19     1:07.58 (38.39)     1:46.37 (38.79)     2:18.54 (32.17)
  5 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               2:22.30    2:19.23 SILV   
                  30.10     1:06.41 (36.31)     1:47.63 (41.22)     2:19.23 (31.60)
  6 Spina, Andrew M           13 SSC-MR               2:29.66    2:24.47 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.18 (35.66)     1:51.32 (45.14)     2:24.47 (33.15)
  7 Marzitello, Vincent M     14 SSC-MR               2:27.38    2:24.80 SILV   
                  30.25     1:08.58 (38.33)     1:51.60 (43.02)     2:24.80 (33.20)
  8 Combs, Sean A             14 SSC-MR               2:26.86    2:25.29 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.80 (38.35)     1:52.07 (42.27)     2:25.29 (33.22)
  9 Orehosky, Bailey T        14 HAA-MR               2:38.46    2:30.76 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.75 (39.02)     1:57.98 (45.23)     2:30.76 (32.78)
 10 O'Rourke, Shane           13 SSC-MR               2:36.80    2:33.01        
                  35.96     1:13.54 (37.58)     1:57.86 (44.32)     2:33.01 (35.15)
 11 Guariglia, Andrew M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.51    2:33.99        
                  35.93     1:15.45 (39.52)     1:59.55 (44.10)     2:33.99 (34.44)
 12 Lopez, Andrew             13 WISC-MR              2:34.18    2:36.66        
                  33.61     1:13.83 (40.22)     2:00.69 (46.86)     2:36.66 (35.97)
 13 Munson, Joseph A          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.56    2:37.39        
                  35.25     1:15.12 (39.87)     1:59.11 (43.99)     2:37.39 (38.28)
 14 Gribulis, Zachary M       13 FA-MR                2:52.54    2:37.45        
                  33.96     1:16.13 (42.17)     2:01.66 (45.53)     2:37.45 (35.79)
 15 O'Brien, Justin W         14 FA-MR                2:42.40    2:38.72        
                  32.93     1:13.94 (41.01)     2:01.95 (48.01)     2:38.72 (36.77)
 16 Barry, Tommy C            14 SSC-MR               2:35.64    2:39.22        
                  33.74     1:14.29 (40.55)     2:02.66 (48.37)     2:39.22 (36.56)
 17 Jardeleza, Gerard         13 WISC-MR              2:40.41    2:40.29        
                  35.32     1:15.94 (40.62)     2:04.78 (48.84)     2:40.29 (35.51)
 18 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               2:42.37    2:42.01        
                  32.34     1:14.45 (42.11)     2:05.96 (51.51)     2:42.01 (36.05)
 19 Cullen, Timothy P         14 HAA-MR               2:45.31    2:44.53        
                  34.12     1:16.85 (42.73)     2:06.77 (49.92)     2:44.53 (37.76)
 20 Quiceno, Sebastian A      13 SSC-MR               2:49.79    2:45.66        
                  33.44     1:15.20 (41.76)     2:08.30 (53.10)     2:45.66 (37.36)
 21 Wilson, Elijah A          13 WISC-MR              2:47.50    2:46.07        
                  37.10     1:18.55 (41.45)     2:10.04 (51.49)     2:46.07 (36.03)
 22 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                3:04.81    2:46.76        
                  34.02     1:15.09 (41.07)     2:13.28 (58.19)     2:46.76 (33.48)
 23 Nielsen, Jordan           13 HAA-MR               3:00.52    2:50.03        
                  39.76     1:26.54 (46.78)     2:15.65 (49.11)     2:50.03 (34.38)
 24 Olson, James J            13 FA-MR                3:01.94    2:50.13        
                  39.32     1:20.18 (40.86)     2:14.95 (54.77)     2:50.13 (35.18)
 25 Bharara, Naman S          14 FA-MR                2:52.99    2:51.81        
                  37.61     1:20.96 (43.35)     2:17.13 (56.17)     2:51.81 (34.68)
 26 Burpee, Gunnar R          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:52.33        
                  32.31                             2:15.88 ( )     2:52.33 (36.45)
 27 Figueroa, Spencer         13 WISC-MR              2:58.88    2:52.47        
                  36.07     1:16.81 (40.74)     2:10.57 (53.76)     2:52.47 (41.90)
 28 Titus, William S          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:01.87        
                  41.76     1:28.51 (46.75)     2:22.46 (53.95)     3:01.87 (39.41)
 29 Bach, Daniel              13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:02.14        
                  39.97     1:28.01 (48.04)     2:22.95 (54.94)     3:02.14 (39.19)
 30 Maina, Robert             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:03.46        
                  47.36     1:34.66 (47.30)     2:25.48 (50.82)     3:03.46 (37.98)
 31 Tricoukes, Thomas J       13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:12.20        
                  40.53     1:29.26 (48.73)     2:28.19 (58.93)     3:12.20 (44.01)
 32 Desmond, Connor A         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.39    3:15.83        
                  45.24                             2:30.61 ( )     3:15.83 (45.22)
 33 Lind, Ben G               13 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:31.71        
                  53.67     1:43.42 (49.75)   2:49.68 (1:06.26)     3:31.71 (42.03)
 -- Lee, Jeff                 14 SSC-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.29     1:27.21 (46.92)     2:25.84 (58.63)          DQ (40.61)
 -- Greene, Raymond V         13 SSC-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  53.84     1:45.76 (51.92)   2:54.04 (1:08.28)          DQ (51.32)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 22.95    1/3/2015 Kobi D Donaldson, Express Swimming           
                23.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  23.35      23.36        
  2 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  23.63      23.67        
  3 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR                 23.85      23.77        
  4 Alliano, Douglas G        17 FA-MR                  24.49      24.43        
  5 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR    24.23      24.49        
  6 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR                 24.18      24.55        
  7 Jordan, Lorenzo A         15 SSC-MR                 24.79      24.86        
  8 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR                 25.11      24.87        
  9 Young, Allen W            17 SSC-MR                 24.79      25.01        
 10 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                  26.63      25.28        
 11 Burner, Thomas K          17 WISC-MR                25.59      25.52        
 12 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    17 SSC-MR                 24.13      25.61        
 13 Biersach, Brett A         17 SSC-MR                 25.57      25.66        
 14 Geddes, Sean A            15 FA-MR                  26.15      25.68        
 15 Burke, Tyler D            17 SSC-MR                 27.00      26.27        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 25.94      26.42        
 17 Urban, Kyle A             17 WISC-MR                27.20      26.60        
 17 Amarando, Joseph C        15 CSC-MR                 26.16      26.60        
 19 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR                 26.62      26.66        
 20 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                  26.81      26.83        
 21 Geddes, Tommy F           15 FA-MR                  27.52      26.96        
 22 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR                 27.50      27.48        
 23 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR                 27.08      27.57        
 24 Young, Austin W           15 SSC-MR                 27.64      27.68        
 25 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR                 27.92      27.80        
 26 Colella, Kevin J          17 SSC-MR                 28.00      27.93        
 27 Phelps, Brad              15 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      28.29        
 28 Glovinsky, Hunter M       15 SSC-MR                 29.17      28.35        
 29 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                  27.82      28.46        
 30 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR                 29.77      28.73        
 31 Tom, Sam                  18 SSC-MR                 29.30      29.76        
 32 Smith, Gabriel R          15 CSC-MR                 32.99      32.39        
 33 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR    32.30      33.45        
 34 Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR                 33.14      35.69        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 49.34    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                          
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR                 51.59      52.55        
                  25.30       52.55 (27.25)                                        
  2 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR                 51.35      53.37        
                  25.72       53.37 (27.65)                                        
  3 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      54.03        
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)                                        
  4 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    17 SSC-MR                 52.41      56.89        
                  27.82       56.89 (29.07)                                        
  5 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 57.21      57.16        
  6 Stone, Emmet R            17 SSC-MR                 58.16      57.40        
  7 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR                 58.27      57.64        
  8 Biersach, Brett A         17 SSC-MR                 56.65      57.76        
                  27.73       57.76 (30.03)                                        
  9 Young, Allen W            17 SSC-MR                 56.37      57.89        
                  27.91       57.89 (29.98)                                        
 10 Burner, Thomas K          17 WISC-MR                57.72      57.98        
 11 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR                 57.12      58.35        
 12 Young, Austin W           15 SSC-MR               1:01.75      59.60        
 13 DeBoer, Bradley D         15 SSC-MR               1:00.25    1:00.00        
 14 Dunn, Christopher J       15 SSC-MR                 59.17    1:01.30        
 15 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR                 59.16    1:01.44        
 16 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   17 SSC-MR               1:02.00    1:02.73        
 17 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               1:18.37    1:04.41        
                  30.42     1:04.41 (33.99)                                        
 18 Tom, Sam                  18 SSC-MR               1:08.10    1:05.49        
                  32.03     1:05.49 (33.46)                                        
 19 Beausoleil, Wesly         15 SSC-MR               1:13.90    1:14.46        
                  35.85     1:14.46 (38.61)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:49.84    1/3/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                        
                1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                1:50.99    1:53.38        
                  24.29       52.76 (28.47)     1:23.19 (30.43)     1:53.38 (30.19)
  2 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR               1:57.77    1:54.38        
                  25.15       53.18 (28.03)     1:23.36 (30.18)     1:54.38 (31.02)
  3 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.27    2:00.43        
                  27.17       57.06 (29.89)     1:29.06 (32.00)     2:00.43 (31.37)
  4 Geddes, Sean A            15 FA-MR                2:04.36    2:00.75        
                  27.14       57.25 (30.11)     1:28.51 (31.26)     2:00.75 (32.24)
  5 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               1:58.51    2:01.07        
                  26.43       56.66 (30.23)     1:28.87 (32.21)     2:01.07 (32.20)
  6 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    17 SSC-MR               2:00.80    2:02.98        
                  28.77       59.78 (31.01)     1:32.68 (32.90)     2:02.98 (30.30)
  7 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:04.00    2:03.82        
                  27.65       58.93 (31.28)     1:31.48 (32.55)     2:03.82 (32.34)
  8 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                2:08.54    2:06.47        
                  28.20       59.07 (30.87)     1:32.43 (33.36)     2:06.47 (34.04)
  9 Young, Allen W            17 SSC-MR               2:06.58    2:08.30        
                  29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)     1:36.10 (34.15)     2:08.30 (32.20)
 10 Alliano, Douglas G        17 FA-MR                1:59.63    2:08.43        
                  26.98       58.91 (31.93)     1:33.34 (34.43)     2:08.43 (35.09)
 11 Biersach, Brett A         17 SSC-MR               2:08.09    2:08.95        
                  28.56     1:00.65 (32.09)     1:35.09 (34.44)     2:08.95 (33.86)
 12 Amarando, Joseph C        15 CSC-MR               2:07.42    2:09.60        
                  28.66     1:00.92 (32.26)     1:35.59 (34.67)     2:09.60 (34.01)
 13 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR               2:15.11    2:11.64        
                  29.61     1:03.30 (33.69)     1:38.42 (35.12)     2:11.64 (33.22)
 14 Young, Austin W           15 SSC-MR               2:13.66    2:13.34        
                  29.58     1:02.74 (33.16)     1:37.96 (35.22)     2:13.34 (35.38)
 15 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               2:08.01    2:14.67        
                  30.38     1:05.01 (34.63)     1:40.72 (35.71)     2:14.67 (33.95)
 16 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                2:14.00    2:16.27        
                  30.32     1:04.99 (34.67)     1:41.08 (36.09)     2:16.27 (35.19)
 17 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR               2:11.64    2:19.35        
                  30.79     1:05.91 (35.12)     1:44.59 (38.68)     2:19.35 (34.76)
 18 Jordan, Lorenzo A         15 SSC-MR               2:12.48    2:19.72        
                  29.90     1:06.02 (36.12)     1:43.70 (37.68)     2:19.72 (36.02)
 19 Tom, Sam                  18 SSC-MR               2:34.59    2:21.40        
                  32.06     1:08.59 (36.53)     1:46.29 (37.70)     2:21.40 (35.11)
 20 Phelps, Brad              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:24.58        
                  32.40     1:09.29 (36.89)     1:48.24 (38.95)     2:24.58 (36.34)
 21 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               3:03.10    2:24.74        
                  31.53     1:07.67 (36.14)     1:46.23 (38.56)     2:24.74 (38.51)
 22 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:34.33        
                  36.09     1:14.75 (38.66)     1:54.79 (40.04)     2:34.33 (39.54)
 23 Smith, Gabriel R          15 CSC-MR               2:49.47    2:48.30        
                  34.05     1:17.05 (43.00)     2:02.89 (45.84)     2:48.30 (45.41)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 54.07    1/3/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                          
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                  57.90      58.63        
                  28.04       58.63 (30.59)                                        
  2 Geddes, Sean A            15 FA-MR                1:01.80    1:01.77        
                  30.04     1:01.77 (31.73)                                        
  3 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 59.97    1:02.74        
                  30.24     1:02.74 (32.50)                                        
  4 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    17 SSC-MR                 58.92    1:03.01        
                  31.08     1:03.01 (31.93)                                        
  5 Loos, Thomas J            15 CSC-MR               1:00.93    1:03.49        
                  30.87     1:03.49 (32.62)                                        
  6 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:04.19        
                  31.58     1:04.19 (32.61)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                  59.88    1:04.24        
                  30.80     1:04.24 (33.44)                                        
  8 Alliano, Douglas G        17 FA-MR                1:05.12    1:06.09        
                  32.12     1:06.09 (33.97)                                        
  9 Young, Allen W            17 SSC-MR               1:06.79    1:06.83        
                  33.27     1:06.83 (33.56)                                        
 10 Young, Austin W           15 SSC-MR               1:08.51    1:07.95        
                  32.87     1:07.95 (35.08)                                        
 11 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR               1:08.41    1:08.07        
                  33.28     1:08.07 (34.79)                                        
 12 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:08.05    1:08.18        
                  32.73     1:08.18 (35.45)                                        
 13 Biersach, Brett A         17 SSC-MR               1:11.72    1:08.71        
                  33.93     1:08.71 (34.78)                                        
 14 Tom, Sam                  18 SSC-MR               1:11.26    1:08.91        
                  33.69     1:08.91 (35.22)                                        
 15 Jordan, Lorenzo A         15 SSC-MR               1:06.78    1:09.50        
                  33.59     1:09.50 (35.91)                                        
 16 Urban, Kyle A             17 WISC-MR              1:18.96    1:12.69        
                  35.10     1:12.69 (37.59)                                        
 17 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               1:22.44    1:13.44        
                  36.09     1:13.44 (37.35)                                        
 18 Glovinsky, Hunter M       15 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.00        
                  37.33     1:16.00 (38.67)                                        
 19 Burner, Thomas K          17 WISC-MR                   NT    1:17.35        
 20 Geddes, Tommy F           15 FA-MR                1:14.13    1:17.90        
                  38.63     1:17.90 (39.27)                                        
 21 Phelps, Brad              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.81    1:19.29        
                  38.42     1:19.29 (40.87)                                        
 22 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR               1:14.39    1:20.31        
                  38.44     1:20.31 (41.87)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR               1:23.77    1:21.37        
                  39.75     1:21.37 (41.62)                                        
 24 Smith, Gabriel R          15 CSC-MR               1:29.48    1:27.62        
                  41.25     1:27.62 (46.37)                                        
 25 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.15    1:31.01        
                  44.95     1:31.01 (46.06)                                        
 26 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               1:49.27    1:37.84        
                  45.08     1:37.84 (52.76)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 1:04.59    1/9/2016 Kyle J Kreuscher, CSC  -MR                 
                1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 CSC-MR               1:05.90    1:04.59#       
                  30.15     1:04.59 (34.44)                                        
  2 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 FA-MR                1:05.16    1:05.32        
                  30.79     1:05.32 (34.53)                                        
  3 Alliano, Douglas G        17 FA-MR                1:06.97    1:06.58        
                  30.62     1:06.58 (35.96)                                        
  4 Maloney, Michael C        16 FA-MR                1:06.18    1:07.86        
                  31.00     1:07.86 (36.86)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Loudon R       16 CSC-MR               1:10.63    1:09.53        
                  32.48     1:09.53 (37.05)                                        
  6 Biersach, Brett A         17 SSC-MR               1:11.01    1:10.69        
                  32.98     1:10.69 (37.71)                                        
  7 Geddes, Sean A            15 FA-MR                1:17.85    1:13.98        
                  35.55     1:13.98 (38.43)                                        
  8 Urban, Kyle A             17 WISC-MR              1:14.91    1:14.26        
                  34.98     1:14.26 (39.28)                                        
  9 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    17 SSC-MR               1:09.02    1:14.55        
                  34.05     1:14.55 (40.50)                                        
 10 Colella, Kevin J          17 SSC-MR               1:16.34    1:14.88        
                  35.54     1:14.88 (39.34)                                        
 11 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                1:19.77    1:15.12        
                  34.62     1:15.12 (40.50)                                        
 12 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:15.51        
                  35.60     1:15.51 (39.91)                                        
 13 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR               1:18.12    1:15.54        
                  34.68     1:15.54 (40.86)                                        
 14 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                1:14.54    1:15.62        
                  35.60     1:15.62 (40.02)                                        
 15 Amarando, Joseph C        15 CSC-MR               1:18.95    1:18.01        
                  35.73     1:18.01 (42.28)                                        
 16 Burke, Tyler D            17 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:18.23        
                  37.11     1:18.23 (41.12)                                        
 17 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               1:16.29    1:18.47        
                  36.36     1:18.47 (42.11)                                        
 18 Jordan, Lorenzo A         15 SSC-MR               1:17.71    1:18.90        
                  37.39     1:18.90 (41.51)                                        
 19 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:19.28    1:20.44        
                  37.87     1:20.44 (42.57)                                        
 20 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR               1:17.73    1:20.69        
                  37.91     1:20.69 (42.78)                                        
 21 Meringolo, Eric           13 CSC-MR               1:21.32    1:22.32        
                  39.47     1:22.32 (42.85)                                        
 22 Young, Allen W            17 SSC-MR               1:21.98    1:24.17        
                  39.54     1:24.17 (44.63)                                        
 23 Phelps, Brad              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.58    1:24.80        
                  41.28     1:24.80 (43.52)                                        
 24 Tom, Sam                  18 SSC-MR               1:26.32    1:25.00        
                  40.55     1:25.00 (44.45)                                        
 25 Young, Austin W           15 SSC-MR               1:30.54    1:25.48        
                  40.58     1:25.48 (44.90)                                        
 26 Geddes, Tommy F           15 FA-MR                1:22.26    1:25.71        
                  39.89     1:25.71 (45.82)                                        
 27 Hourani, Luke             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.45    1:32.82        
                  44.89     1:32.82 (47.93)                                        
 28 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               1:58.90    1:34.33        
                  43.32     1:34.33 (51.01)                                        
 29 Granucci, David            9 SSC-MR               1:55.11    1:38.93        
                  47.43     1:38.93 (51.50)                                        
 30 Kayku, Mehmet              9 WISC-MR              1:35.54    1:39.73        
                  45.77     1:39.73 (53.96)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Michael        12 HAA-MR               1:39.66    1:40.12        
                  46.29     1:40.12 (53.83)                                        
 32 Corbett, Ty               10 WISC-MR              1:39.57    1:42.77        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 53.75    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                          
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR                 56.71      57.69        
                  27.20       57.69 (30.49)                                        
  2 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR                 59.10      59.01        
                  27.71       59.01 (31.30)                                        
  3 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR                 58.53    1:01.23        
                  31.02     1:01.23 (30.21)                                        
  4 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    17 SSC-MR                 58.39    1:02.09        
                  28.49     1:02.09 (33.60)                                        
  5 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:02.47        
                  28.55     1:02.47 (33.92)                                        
  6 Stone, Emmet R            17 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:04.18        
                  31.24     1:04.18 (32.94)                                        
  7 Biersach, Brett A         17 SSC-MR               1:05.13    1:04.41        
                  29.75     1:04.41 (34.66)                                        
  8 Young, Allen W            17 SSC-MR               1:06.91    1:05.07        
                  30.56     1:05.07 (34.51)                                        
  9 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR               1:07.98    1:06.12        
                  30.47     1:06.12 (35.65)                                        
 10 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR               1:12.40    1:08.95        
                  31.88     1:08.95 (37.07)                                        
 11 Young, Austin W           15 SSC-MR               1:11.90    1:12.74        
                  33.74     1:12.74 (39.00)                                        
 12 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR               1:10.76    1:12.94        
                  31.82     1:12.94 (41.12)                                        
 13 DeBoer, Bradley D         15 SSC-MR               1:13.99    1:15.51        
                  33.63     1:15.51 (41.88)                                        
 14 Dunn, Christopher J       15 SSC-MR               1:11.41    1:15.92        
                  31.88     1:15.92 (44.04)                                        
 15 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:20.14        
                  36.92     1:20.14 (43.22)                                        
 16 Tom, Sam                  18 SSC-MR               1:29.60    1:24.00        
                  36.54     1:24.00 (47.46)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Jack T          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.37    1:27.96        
                  40.29     1:27.96 (47.67)                                        
 18 Beausoleil, Wesly         15 SSC-MR               1:30.16    1:30.59        
                  42.28     1:30.59 (48.31)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 2:00.52    1/2/2015 AL Catano, IA   -MR                        
                2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR               2:04.91    2:04.59        
                  26.92       57.94 (31.02)     1:35.37 (37.43)     2:04.59 (29.22)
  2 Fisher, Alex              16 HAA-MR               2:06.80    2:11.59        
                  29.61     1:05.49 (35.88)     1:42.53 (37.04)     2:11.59 (29.06)
  3 Beutel, Brendan M         15 SSC-MR               2:15.44    2:16.50        
                  27.06     1:01.03 (33.97)     1:44.16 (43.13)     2:16.50 (32.34)
  4 Hawkesworth, Cameron D    17 SSC-MR               2:11.38    2:17.74        
                  28.06     1:04.53 (36.47)     1:45.09 (40.56)     2:17.74 (32.65)
  5 Biersach, Brett A         17 SSC-MR               2:24.46    2:22.51        
                  28.83     1:06.45 (37.62)     1:47.81 (41.36)     2:22.51 (34.70)
  6 Penny, Jeremy S           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.22    2:24.01        
                  28.39     1:04.54 (36.15)     1:50.80 (46.26)     2:24.01 (33.21)
  7 Mcmenamy, Aidan           15 HAA-MR               2:29.15    2:25.99        
                  30.30     1:10.18 (39.88)     1:53.43 (43.25)     2:25.99 (32.56)
  8 Mastronikolas, Nicholas   17 SSC-MR               2:32.24    2:30.71        
                  32.21     1:09.09 (36.88)     1:54.88 (45.79)     2:30.71 (35.83)
  9 Young, Allen W            17 SSC-MR               2:31.54    2:31.70        
                  29.26     1:08.27 (39.01)     1:58.73 (50.46)     2:31.70 (32.97)
 10 Claps, Danny              15 HAA-MR               2:44.13    2:32.68        
                  31.03     1:11.81 (40.78)     1:59.29 (47.48)     2:32.68 (33.39)
 10 Young, Austin W           15 SSC-MR               2:33.73    2:32.68        
                  33.03     1:09.96 (36.93)     1:57.80 (47.84)     2:32.68 (34.88)
 12 DeBoer, Bradley D         15 SSC-MR               2:33.86    2:33.99        
                  33.15     1:11.94 (38.79)     1:59.65 (47.71)     2:33.99 (34.34)
 13 Dunn, Christopher J       15 SSC-MR               2:40.50    2:38.47        
                  30.51     1:12.94 (42.43)     2:01.80 (48.86)     2:38.47 (36.67)
 14 Furci, Jack               15 SSC-MR               2:33.81    2:40.78        
                  33.04     1:16.16 (43.12)     2:04.37 (48.21)     2:40.78 (36.41)
 15 Tom, Sam                  18 SSC-MR               2:54.78    2:42.14        
                  35.40     1:14.67 (39.27)     2:05.52 (50.85)     2:42.14 (36.62)
 16 Arcidiacono, Michael T    15 SSC-MR               2:50.73    2:50.49        
                  36.62     1:17.83 (41.21)     2:12.41 (54.58)     2:50.49 (38.08)
 17 Beausoleil, Wesly         15 SSC-MR               3:02.00    2:58.65        
                  40.28     1:23.20 (42.92)     2:19.65 (56.45)     2:58.65 (39.00)
 
Mixed 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 11:54.62    1/9/2016 Andrew J Diano, FA   -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR               13:29.99   11:54.62#       
                  32.28     1:09.13 (36.85)     1:45.73 (36.60)     2:21.57 (35.84)
        2:57.69 (36.12)     3:33.54 (35.85)     4:09.72 (36.18)     4:45.13 (35.41)
        5:21.19 (36.06)     5:57.84 (36.65)     6:33.97 (36.13)     7:09.72 (35.75)
        7:45.50 (35.78)     8:21.66 (36.16)     8:58.27 (36.61)     9:34.13 (35.86)
       10:09.74 (35.61)    10:45.18 (35.44)    11:21.00 (35.82)    11:54.62 (33.62)
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR              11:56.54   12:05.93        
                  32.00     1:08.22 (36.22)     1:46.02 (37.80)     2:23.11 (37.09)
        2:59.39 (36.28)     3:35.77 (36.38)     4:12.40 (36.63)     4:48.77 (36.37)
        5:26.08 (37.31)     6:02.88 (36.80)     6:38.88 (36.00)     7:15.04 (36.16)
        7:51.77 (36.73)     8:28.25 (36.48)     9:04.27 (36.02)     9:41.05 (36.78)
       10:18.24 (37.19)    10:55.04 (36.80)    11:31.63 (36.59)    12:05.93 (34.30)
  3 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR              13:00.00   13:22.03        
                  34.23     1:13.42 (39.19)     1:53.74 (40.32)     2:33.02 (39.28)
        3:13.35 (40.33)     3:53.90 (40.55)     4:34.52 (40.62)     5:14.77 (40.25)
        5:54.97 (40.20)     6:35.28 (40.31)     7:17.18 (41.90)     7:58.46 (41.28)
        8:39.35 (40.89)     9:20.41 (41.06)    10:02.19 (41.78)    10:43.10 (40.91)
       11:23.75 (40.65)    12:04.80 (41.05)    12:45.09 (40.29)    13:22.03 (36.94)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burbano, Alexander R      14 FA-MR                     NT      28.35        
  2 Tooker, Connor J          11 SSC-MR                    NT      34.06        
  3 Cirelli, Lizzy A          13 SSC-MR                    NT      39.02        
  4 Redfield, Addison R        8 SSC-MR                    NT      43.16        
  5 Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR                    NT      44.67        
  6 Milillo, Naveen A          8 SSC-MR                    NT      45.21        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.23        
  2 Pereira, Victoria         13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:10.72        
  3 Langebek, Madison         14 SSC-MR                    NT    1:11.85        
  4 Gursoy, Almila R          13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:16.29        
  5 Ramirez, Cameron J         7 SSC-MR                    NT    1:38.49        
  6 Chiarello, Marissa P      12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:42.78        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle 500 split of 1650 Time Trial
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 5:43.36    1/4/2014 Emily R Ryan, Farmingdale                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR                    NT    5:04.32#       
  2 Daly, Nik A               14 SSC-MR                    NT    5:06.93#       
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:18.01#       
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR                    NT    5:18.64#       
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                    NT    5:23.44#       
  6 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:32.42#       
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:33.05#       
  8 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                    NT    5:33.41#       
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:38.33#       
 10 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:38.62#       
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR                    NT    5:41.28#       
 12 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR                    NT    5:49.52        
 13 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:51.54        
 14 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                    NT    5:52.60        
 15 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                    NT    5:53.20        
 16 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                    NT    5:54.36        
 17 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR                    NT    5:59.84        
 18 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                    NT    6:11.47        
 19 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR                    NT    6:15.08        
 20 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                    NT    6:16.97        
 21 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                    NT    6:17.40        
 22 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR                    NT    6:18.98        
 23 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:29.03        
 24 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR                    NT    6:52.88        
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle 500 split of 1000 Time Trial
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 5:43.36    1/4/2014 Emily R Ryan, Farmingdale                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           11 FA-MR                     NT    5:57.84        
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           12 CSC-MR                    NT    6:02.88        
  3 Watson, Samantha S        11 SSC-MR                    NT    6:35.28        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 Split of 1650 Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR                    NT   10:21.97        
  2 Daly, Nik A               14 SSC-MR                    NT   10:25.19        
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:42.70        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR                    NT   10:48.06        
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR                    NT   10:59.67        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:14.61        
  7 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                    NT   11:16.20        
  8 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:22.10        
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:23.70        
 10 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:23.96        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR                    NT   11:36.16        
 12 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT   11:43.10        
 13 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR                    NT   11:48.83        
 14 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                    NT   11:57.27        
 15 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR                    NT   12:06.23        
 16 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR                    NT   12:12.01        
 17 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR                    NT   12:12.30        
 18 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR                    NT   12:35.18        
 19 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR                    NT   12:41.28        
 20 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR                    NT   12:41.32        
 21 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR                    NT   12:47.09        
 22 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR                    NT   12:56.60        
 23 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT   13:16.00        
 24 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR                    NT   13:59.31        
 
Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
IMR Meet Rec: # 17:13.41    1/9/2016 Vinny C Budke, SSC  -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Budke, Vinny C            15 SSC-MR              17:54.87   17:13.41#       
                  26.38       55.77 (29.39)     1:25.90 (30.13)     1:56.68 (30.78)
        2:27.71 (31.03)     2:58.59 (30.88)     3:29.82 (31.23)     4:00.99 (31.17)
        4:32.48 (31.49)     5:04.32 (31.84)     5:36.05 (31.73)     6:07.75 (31.70)
        6:39.60 (31.85)     7:11.28 (31.68)     7:42.86 (31.58)     8:14.30 (31.44)
        8:46.07 (31.77)     9:18.20 (32.13)     9:50.26 (32.06)    10:21.97 (31.71)
       10:54.03 (32.06)    11:26.16 (32.13)    11:58.17 (32.01)    12:29.87 (31.70)
       13:02.06 (32.19)    13:33.55 (31.49)    14:05.89 (32.34)    14:37.82 (31.93)
       15:10.10 (32.28)    15:41.09 (30.99)    16:12.82 (31.73)    16:43.74 (30.92)
       17:13.41 (29.67)
  2 Daly, Nik A               14 SSC-MR              17:54.87   17:19.02        
                  27.40       57.45 (30.05)     1:28.46 (31.01)     1:59.16 (30.70)
        2:30.29 (31.13)     3:01.29 (31.00)     3:32.52 (31.23)     4:03.96 (31.44)
        4:35.48 (31.52)     5:06.93 (31.45)     5:38.38 (31.45)     6:10.17 (31.79)
        6:41.68 (31.51)     7:13.01 (31.33)     7:44.41 (31.40)     8:16.38 (31.97)
        8:48.36 (31.98)     9:20.62 (32.26)     9:52.88 (32.26)    10:25.19 (32.31)
       10:57.49 (32.30)    11:29.45 (31.96)    12:00.41 (30.96)    12:31.74 (31.33)
       13:03.68 (31.94)    13:35.86 (32.18)    14:08.20 (32.34)    14:40.27 (32.07)
       15:12.44 (32.17)    15:44.59 (32.15)    16:16.90 (32.31)    16:48.66 (31.76)
       17:19.02 (30.36)
  3 Swartwout, William H      13 Express Swimming-MR 17:56.76   17:42.59        
                  28.74     1:00.31 (31.57)     1:32.46 (32.15)     2:04.53 (32.07)
        2:36.55 (32.02)     3:08.69 (32.14)     3:40.78 (32.09)     4:13.26 (32.48)
        4:45.31 (32.05)     5:18.01 (32.70)     5:50.31 (32.30)     6:22.77 (32.46)
        6:55.23 (32.46)     7:27.92 (32.69)     8:00.60 (32.68)     8:33.03 (32.43)
        9:05.71 (32.68)     9:37.82 (32.11)    10:10.34 (32.52)    10:42.70 (32.36)
       11:15.13 (32.43)    11:47.95 (32.82)    12:19.72 (31.77)    12:51.94 (32.22)
       13:24.62 (32.68)    13:56.26 (31.64)    14:29.02 (32.76)    15:01.93 (32.91)
       15:34.95 (33.02)    16:07.69 (32.74)    16:39.74 (32.05)    17:12.01 (32.27)
       17:42.59 (30.58)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 SSC-MR              19:02.90   17:48.79        
                  27.95       59.12 (31.17)     1:31.21 (32.09)     2:03.76 (32.55)
        2:35.52 (31.76)     3:07.69 (32.17)     3:40.12 (32.43)     4:13.18 (33.06)
        4:45.97 (32.79)     5:18.64 (32.67)     5:51.52 (32.88)     6:24.98 (33.46)
        6:58.02 (33.04)     7:30.83 (32.81)     8:04.50 (33.67)     8:37.06 (32.56)
        9:10.05 (32.99)     9:42.73 (32.68)    10:15.96 (33.23)    10:48.06 (32.10)
       11:20.91 (32.85)    11:53.21 (32.30)    12:25.76 (32.55)    12:58.48 (32.72)
       13:31.10 (32.62)    14:03.74 (32.64)    14:36.47 (32.73)    15:09.08 (32.61)
       15:41.53 (32.45)    16:13.33 (31.80)    16:46.46 (33.13)    17:18.08 (31.62)
       17:48.79 (30.71)
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 SSC-MR              19:14.75   18:19.31        
                  27.94       59.70 (31.76)     1:31.92 (32.22)     2:04.47 (32.55)
        2:36.92 (32.45)     3:09.82 (32.90)     3:42.53 (32.71)     4:16.08 (33.55)
        4:49.57 (33.49)     5:23.44 (33.87)     5:57.00 (33.56)     6:30.02 (33.02)
        7:03.59 (33.57)     7:36.94 (33.35)     8:11.26 (34.32)     8:44.88 (33.62)
        9:18.51 (33.63)     9:52.21 (33.70)    10:26.12 (33.91)    10:59.67 (33.55)
       11:33.61 (33.94)    12:07.32 (33.71)    12:41.37 (34.05)    13:15.68 (34.31)
       13:49.93 (34.25)    14:23.84 (33.91)    14:58.02 (34.18)    15:32.32 (34.30)
       16:06.18 (33.86)    16:40.16 (33.98)    17:14.27 (34.11)    17:47.86 (33.59)
       18:19.31 (31.45)
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           13 Express Swimming-MR 19:00.00   18:31.12        
                  30.18     1:02.43 (32.25)     1:35.70 (33.27)     2:09.56 (33.86)
        2:43.16 (33.60)     3:17.20 (34.04)     3:50.94 (33.74)     4:24.77 (33.83)
        4:58.98 (34.21)     5:33.05 (34.07)     6:07.10 (34.05)     6:41.14 (34.04)
        7:15.55 (34.41)     7:49.97 (34.42)     8:23.86 (33.89)     8:58.01 (34.15)
        9:32.22 (34.21)    10:06.24 (34.02)    10:41.00 (34.76)    11:14.61 (33.61)
       11:48.37 (33.76)    12:22.68 (34.31)    12:57.00 (34.32)    13:31.50 (34.50)
       14:05.72 (34.22)    14:39.55 (33.83)    15:13.48 (33.93)    15:47.30 (33.82)
       16:20.64 (33.34)    16:54.43 (33.79)    17:27.76 (33.33)    18:00.39 (32.63)
       18:31.12 (30.73)
  7 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR              20:25.00   18:40.69        
                  29.31     1:02.08 (32.77)     1:36.34 (34.26)     2:10.95 (34.61)
        2:44.53 (33.58)     3:18.31 (33.78)     3:52.21 (33.90)     4:25.84 (33.63)
        4:59.58 (33.74)     5:33.41 (33.83)     6:07.39 (33.98)     6:41.26 (33.87)
        7:15.59 (34.33)     7:50.04 (34.45)     8:24.41 (34.37)     8:58.81 (34.40)
        9:32.39 (33.58)    10:06.88 (34.49)    10:41.84 (34.96)    11:16.20 (34.36)
       11:50.52 (34.32)    12:25.38 (34.86)    12:59.97 (34.59)    13:34.39 (34.42)
       14:09.34 (34.95)    14:44.38 (35.04)    15:18.87 (34.49)    15:53.41 (34.54)
       16:27.16 (33.75)    17:02.21 (35.05)    17:37.07 (34.86)    18:09.82 (32.75)
       18:40.69 (30.87)
  8 Whang, Justin             12 Express Swimming-MR 19:10.36   18:45.87        
                  31.52     1:04.27 (32.75)     1:37.83 (33.56)     2:12.58 (34.75)
        2:47.01 (34.43)     3:21.05 (34.04)     3:55.84 (34.79)     4:30.36 (34.52)
        5:04.64 (34.28)     5:38.62 (33.98)     6:13.04 (34.42)     6:47.24 (34.20)
        7:22.05 (34.81)     7:56.47 (34.42)     8:30.91 (34.44)     9:05.79 (34.88)
        9:40.88 (35.09)    10:14.96 (34.08)    10:49.36 (34.40)    11:23.96 (34.60)
       11:58.81 (34.85)    12:33.41 (34.60)    13:07.65 (34.24)    13:42.05 (34.40)
       14:16.23 (34.18)    14:50.41 (34.18)    15:24.70 (34.29)    15:58.80 (34.10)
       16:32.70 (33.90)    17:06.59 (33.89)    17:40.49 (33.90)    18:13.76 (33.27)
       18:45.87 (32.11)
  9 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Express Swimming-MR 19:13.72   18:46.02        
                  30.06     1:03.43 (33.37)     1:37.24 (33.81)     2:11.84 (34.60)
        2:46.01 (34.17)     3:20.06 (34.05)     3:54.54 (34.48)     4:29.09 (34.55)
        5:03.80 (34.71)     5:38.33 (34.53)     6:12.84 (34.51)     6:47.43 (34.59)
        7:22.23 (34.80)     7:56.71 (34.48)     8:31.18 (34.47)     9:05.87 (34.69)
        9:39.82 (33.95)    10:14.73 (34.91)    10:49.37 (34.64)    11:23.70 (34.33)
       11:58.59 (34.89)    12:33.29 (34.70)    13:07.69 (34.40)    13:42.29 (34.60)
       14:16.32 (34.03)    14:50.88 (34.56)    15:25.72 (34.84)    16:00.18 (34.46)
       16:33.93 (33.75)    17:07.51 (33.58)    17:41.15 (33.64)    18:14.12 (32.97)
       18:46.02 (31.90)
 10 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Express Swimming-MR 19:11.30   18:53.28        
                  29.74     1:01.96 (32.22)     1:35.27 (33.31)     2:08.38 (33.11)
        2:41.93 (33.55)     3:15.46 (33.53)     3:49.60 (34.14)     4:23.91 (34.31)
        4:58.25 (34.34)     5:32.42 (34.17)     6:06.53 (34.11)     6:41.45 (34.92)
        7:16.19 (34.74)     7:51.11 (34.92)     8:26.00 (34.89)     9:01.32 (35.32)
        9:36.19 (34.87)    10:11.46 (35.27)    10:46.79 (35.33)    11:22.10 (35.31)
       11:57.39 (35.29)    12:32.57 (35.18)    13:07.47 (34.90)    13:42.03 (34.56)
       14:17.29 (35.26)    14:52.27 (34.98)    15:27.18 (34.91)    16:02.70 (35.52)
       16:36.59 (33.89)    17:10.91 (34.32)    17:46.58 (35.67)    18:20.90 (34.32)
       18:53.28 (32.38)
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         13 SSC-MR              20:58.76   19:08.73        
                  29.29     1:03.03 (33.74)     1:37.16 (34.13)     2:11.41 (34.25)
        2:46.38 (34.97)     3:21.12 (34.74)     3:56.76 (35.64)     4:31.72 (34.96)
        5:07.44 (35.72)     5:41.28 (33.84)     6:17.42 (36.14)     6:52.42 (35.00)
        7:27.50 (35.08)     8:02.40 (34.90)     8:37.89 (35.49)     9:12.44 (34.55)
        9:47.98 (35.54)    10:23.32 (35.34)    10:59.02 (35.70)    11:35.16 (36.14)
       12:10.76 (35.60)    12:46.44 (35.68)    13:22.19 (35.75)    13:57.85 (35.66)
       14:32.98 (35.13)    15:08.43 (35.45)    15:43.74 (35.31)    16:18.95 (35.21)
       16:54.17 (35.22)    17:28.31 (34.14)    18:03.20 (34.89)    18:37.87 (34.67)
       19:08.73 (30.86)
 12 LU, Michael D             12 Express Swimming-MR 20:06.36   19:18.43        
                  31.57     1:06.60 (35.03)     1:42.17 (35.57)     2:18.05 (35.88)
        2:53.76 (35.71)     3:29.16 (35.40)     4:04.74 (35.58)     4:40.43 (35.69)
        5:16.03 (35.60)     5:51.54 (35.51)     6:26.67 (35.13)     7:02.02 (35.35)
        7:36.90 (34.88)     8:12.09 (35.19)     8:47.43 (35.34)     9:22.77 (35.34)
        9:57.45 (34.68)    10:32.57 (35.12)    11:07.81 (35.24)    11:43.10 (35.29)
       12:18.25 (35.15)    12:53.26 (35.01)    13:28.22 (34.96)    14:03.37 (35.15)
       14:38.51 (35.14)    15:13.97 (35.46)    15:49.25 (35.28)    16:24.65 (35.40)
       16:59.90 (35.25)    17:35.50 (35.60)    18:10.75 (35.25)    18:45.08 (34.33)
       19:18.43 (33.35)
 13 Ely, Matt D               14 SSC-MR              20:58.71   19:27.16        
                  30.46     1:04.51 (34.05)     1:39.70 (35.19)     2:14.90 (35.20)
        2:50.73 (35.83)     3:26.51 (35.78)     4:02.24 (35.73)     4:38.07 (35.83)
        5:13.62 (35.55)     5:49.52 (35.90)     6:25.43 (35.91)     7:01.62 (36.19)
        7:37.47 (35.85)     8:13.51 (36.04)     8:49.52 (36.01)     9:25.36 (35.84)
       10:01.56 (36.20)    10:37.41 (35.85)    11:13.26 (35.85)    11:48.83 (35.57)
       12:24.26 (35.43)    13:00.08 (35.82)    13:35.60 (35.52)    14:10.58 (34.98)
       14:46.15 (35.57)    15:21.49 (35.34)    15:56.88 (35.39)    16:32.22 (35.34)
       17:07.97 (35.75)    17:43.47 (35.50)    18:18.96 (35.49)    18:53.85 (34.89)
       19:27.16 (33.31)
 14 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR                    NT   19:45.90        
                  32.03     1:06.56 (34.53)     1:42.25 (35.69)     2:18.12 (35.87)
        2:54.07 (35.95)     3:29.93 (35.86)     4:05.92 (35.99)     4:42.04 (36.12)
        5:18.47 (36.43)     5:54.35 (35.88)     6:30.04 (35.69)     7:06.15 (36.11)
        7:42.38 (36.23)     8:18.99 (36.61)     8:55.38 (36.39)     9:31.88 (36.50)
       10:08.48 (36.60)    10:45.08 (36.60)    11:21.11 (36.03)    11:57.27 (36.16)
       12:33.72 (36.45)    13:10.09 (36.37)    13:46.29 (36.20)    14:23.45 (37.16)
       15:00.28 (36.83)    15:36.84 (36.56)    16:12.54 (35.70)    16:48.72 (36.18)
       17:25.51 (36.79)    18:01.15 (35.64)    18:36.52 (35.37)    19:12.27 (35.75)
       19:45.90 (33.63)
 15 Fisher, Evan E            12 SSC-MR              20:34.64   20:04.58        
                  30.21     1:04.98 (34.77)     1:40.46 (35.48)     2:15.30 (34.84)
        2:51.81 (36.51)     3:27.25 (35.44)     4:03.41 (36.16)     4:39.47 (36.06)
        5:16.03 (36.56)     5:53.20 (37.17)     6:30.42 (37.22)     7:07.31 (36.89)
        7:45.17 (37.86)     8:22.31 (37.14)     8:59.00 (36.69)     9:37.22 (38.22)
       10:13.34 (36.12)    10:50.95 (37.61)    11:28.67 (37.72)    12:06.23 (37.56)
       12:43.92 (37.69)    13:20.51 (36.59)    13:57.69 (37.18)    14:35.09 (37.40)
       15:12.73 (37.64)    15:50.84 (38.11)    16:28.59 (37.75)    17:05.64 (37.05)
       17:42.59 (36.95)    18:18.94 (36.35)    18:57.79 (38.85)    19:32.62 (34.83)
       20:04.58 (31.96)
 16 Renna, Julia              14 SSC-MR              21:40.48   20:09.44        
                  29.76     1:05.14 (35.38)     1:41.19 (36.05)     2:17.09 (35.90)
        2:53.86 (36.77)     3:31.54 (37.68)     4:08.64 (37.10)     4:45.82 (37.18)
        5:22.62 (36.80)     5:59.84 (37.22)     6:36.87 (37.03)     7:14.73 (37.86)
        7:51.80 (37.07)     8:28.92 (37.12)     9:06.74 (37.82)     9:43.06 (36.32)
       10:20.64 (37.58)    10:57.86 (37.22)    11:35.21 (37.35)    12:12.01 (36.80)
       12:49.29 (37.28)    13:26.27 (36.98)    14:03.51 (37.24)    14:40.64 (37.13)
       15:17.40 (36.76)    15:54.08 (36.68)    16:31.17 (37.09)    17:08.52 (37.35)
       17:46.31 (37.79)    18:23.58 (37.27)    19:00.40 (36.82)    19:36.17 (35.77)
       20:09.44 (33.27)
 17 Owens, Mark               13 SSC-MR              20:56.72   20:18.74        
                  30.19     1:04.20 (34.01)     1:38.80 (34.60)     2:13.98 (35.18)
        2:49.84 (35.86)     3:26.25 (36.41)     4:02.34 (36.09)     4:38.12 (35.78)
        5:15.19 (37.07)     5:52.60 (37.41)     6:29.94 (37.34)     7:07.20 (37.26)
        7:45.55 (38.35)     8:23.35 (37.80)     9:01.23 (37.88)     9:39.55 (38.32)
       10:17.50 (37.95)    10:55.48 (37.98)    11:33.97 (38.49)    12:12.30 (38.33)
       12:50.65 (38.35)    13:28.29 (37.64)    14:06.07 (37.78)    14:43.89 (37.82)
       15:21.70 (37.81)    15:59.84 (38.14)    16:38.50 (38.66)    17:16.83 (38.33)
       17:54.67 (37.84)    18:31.47 (36.80)    19:08.07 (36.60)    19:44.04 (35.97)
       20:18.74 (34.70)
 18 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    13 SSC-MR              22:49.52   20:42.54        
                  32.15     1:09.42 (37.27)     1:47.56 (38.14)     2:25.45 (37.89)
        3:03.79 (38.34)     3:42.79 (39.00)     4:20.84 (38.05)     4:58.33 (37.49)
        5:35.93 (37.60)     6:15.08 (39.15)     6:53.43 (38.35)     7:31.18 (37.75)
        8:08.86 (37.68)     8:46.27 (37.41)     9:24.74 (38.47)    10:03.28 (38.54)
       10:41.84 (38.56)    11:19.86 (38.02)    11:57.91 (38.05)    12:35.18 (37.27)
       13:13.53 (38.35)    13:51.87 (38.34)    14:29.76 (37.89)    15:06.91 (37.15)
       15:44.71 (37.80)    16:22.63 (37.92)    16:59.96 (37.33)    17:37.27 (37.31)
       18:14.99 (37.72)    18:53.41 (38.42)    19:31.33 (37.92)    20:07.95 (36.62)
       20:42.54 (34.59)
 19 Luba, Ryan C              12 SSC-MR              22:00.00   20:58.17        
                  32.37     1:09.65 (37.28)     1:47.47 (37.82)     2:25.64 (38.17)
        3:04.58 (38.94)     3:43.06 (38.48)     4:21.45 (38.39)     5:00.45 (39.00)
        5:38.73 (38.28)     6:17.40 (38.67)     6:54.54 (37.14)     7:33.11 (38.57)
        8:11.63 (38.52)     8:50.46 (38.83)     9:28.96 (38.50)    10:07.24 (38.28)
       10:45.40 (38.16)    11:24.62 (39.22)    12:03.34 (38.72)    12:41.28 (37.94)
       13:19.51 (38.23)    13:58.92 (39.41)    14:37.61 (38.69)    15:15.01 (37.40)
       15:54.58 (39.57)    16:33.41 (38.83)    17:11.84 (38.43)    17:50.25 (38.41)
       18:28.57 (38.32)    19:06.54 (37.97)    19:45.13 (38.59)    20:23.34 (38.21)
       20:58.17 (34.83)
 20 Marone, Isabelle H        12 SSC-MR              22:00.00   21:08.79        
                  31.50     1:07.20 (35.70)     1:44.25 (37.05)     2:21.60 (37.35)
        2:59.20 (37.60)     3:36.61 (37.41)     4:15.23 (38.62)     4:53.51 (38.28)
        5:32.73 (39.22)     6:11.47 (38.74)     6:49.58 (38.11)     7:29.88 (40.30)
        8:09.37 (39.49)     8:48.70 (39.33)     9:27.55 (38.85)    10:06.14 (38.59)
       10:44.75 (38.61)    11:23.65 (38.90)    12:02.50 (38.85)    12:41.32 (38.82)
       13:20.43 (39.11)    13:59.30 (38.87)    14:39.21 (39.91)    15:17.64 (38.43)
       15:56.83 (39.19)    16:36.12 (39.29)    17:16.35 (40.23)    17:55.97 (39.62)
       18:35.90 (39.93)    19:14.12 (38.22)    19:53.75 (39.63)    20:31.81 (38.06)
       21:08.79 (36.98)
 21 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       13 Express Swimming-MR 23:00.00   21:09.49        
                  33.51     1:10.49 (36.98)     1:48.60 (38.11)     2:27.82 (39.22)
        3:07.36 (39.54)     3:47.18 (39.82)     4:27.61 (40.43)     5:08.19 (40.58)
        5:48.34 (40.15)     6:29.03 (40.69)     7:09.35 (40.32)     7:49.77 (40.42)
        8:30.54 (40.77)     9:10.98 (40.44)     9:51.61 (40.63)    10:32.65 (41.04)
       11:13.13 (40.48)    11:54.37 (41.24)    12:35.12 (40.75)    13:16.00 (40.88)
       13:57.23 (41.23)    14:37.71 (40.48)    15:17.37 (39.66)    15:57.88 (40.51)
       16:38.13 (40.25)    17:18.69 (40.56)    17:59.25 (40.56)    18:38.40 (39.15)
       19:17.65 (39.25)    19:56.70 (39.05)    20:36.12 (39.42)    21:14.65 (38.53)
           21:09.49 ( )
 22 Ingraffia, Emily E        14 SSC-MR              22:29.39   21:09.72        
                  33.45     1:11.09 (37.64)     1:49.39 (38.30)     2:27.07 (37.68)
        3:05.35 (38.28)     3:43.77 (38.42)     4:22.25 (38.48)     5:01.40 (39.15)
        5:40.22 (38.82)     6:18.98 (38.76)     6:57.17 (38.19)     7:36.09 (38.92)
        8:15.46 (39.37)     8:54.66 (39.20)     9:33.04 (38.38)    10:11.88 (38.84)
       10:50.62 (38.74)    11:29.61 (38.99)    12:07.93 (38.32)    12:47.09 (39.16)
       13:25.33 (38.24)    14:04.51 (39.18)    14:44.00 (39.49)    15:23.31 (39.31)
       16:02.12 (38.81)    16:41.70 (39.58)    17:20.70 (39.00)    17:58.98 (38.28)
       18:37.77 (38.79)    19:16.37 (38.60)    19:54.93 (38.56)    20:33.50 (38.57)
       21:09.72 (36.22)
 23 Davis, Avery J            13 SSC-MR              21:59.09   21:29.82        
                  31.54     1:07.92 (36.38)     1:45.89 (37.97)     2:23.65 (37.76)
        3:01.93 (38.28)     3:40.28 (38.35)     4:18.74 (38.46)     4:58.28 (39.54)
        5:37.76 (39.48)     6:16.97 (39.21)     6:56.74 (39.77)     7:37.39 (40.65)
        8:17.43 (40.04)     8:57.04 (39.61)     9:36.78 (39.74)    10:16.60 (39.82)
       10:57.41 (40.81)    11:37.37 (39.96)    12:16.88 (39.51)    12:56.60 (39.72)
       13:35.88 (39.28)    14:15.73 (39.85)    14:55.16 (39.43)    15:35.09 (39.93)
       16:14.68 (39.59)    16:54.59 (39.91)    17:34.35 (39.76)    18:15.21 (40.86)
       18:54.82 (39.61)    19:34.71 (39.89)    20:14.52 (39.81)    20:53.19 (38.67)
       21:29.82 (36.63)
 24 Pucilowski, Gabriela      12 SSC-MR              23:00.00   23:02.68        
                  35.18     1:15.60 (40.42)     1:57.82 (42.22)     2:39.62 (41.80)
        3:21.70 (42.08)     4:03.96 (42.26)     4:46.38 (42.42)     5:28.29 (41.91)
        6:11.36 (43.07)     6:52.88 (41.52)     7:35.63 (42.75)     8:18.60 (42.97)
        9:02.20 (43.60)     9:44.82 (42.62)    10:27.58 (42.76)    11:10.05 (42.47)
       11:52.37 (42.32)    12:34.49 (42.12)    13:16.26 (41.77)    13:59.31 (43.05)
       14:41.65 (42.34)    15:24.37 (42.72)    16:06.52 (42.15)    16:49.29 (42.77)
       17:31.46 (42.17)    18:13.32 (41.86)    18:56.11 (42.79)    19:39.30 (43.19)
       20:21.38 (42.08)    21:02.79 (41.41)    21:44.29 (41.50)    22:24.57 (40.28)
       23:02.68 (38.11)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Daly, Thomas A            15 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.30        
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)