Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/26/2016 06:29 PM
                 2016 MR SSC September Sprint Meet - 9/25/2016                 
                              Sanction #: 160900                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 27.60   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                31.09  10&U ZQ
                31.79  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.43      29.80 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 32.42      31.26 JO     
  3 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 32.58      31.45 JO     
  4 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 31.82      31.65 JO     
  5 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.97      31.83 SILV   
  5 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 33.78      31.83 SILV   
  7 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR                 33.15      32.29 SILV   
  8 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  33.07      33.27 SILV   
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.32      33.28 SILV   
 10 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.37      33.33 SILV   
 11 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.30      33.73 SILV   
 12 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 36.46      33.95 SILV   
 13 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 35.77      34.89 SILV   
 14 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 38.02      35.25        
 15 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  34.67      35.33        
 16 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 34.20      35.37        
 17 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 36.87      35.39        
 18 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      35.57        
 19 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50      35.62        
 20 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 38.17      35.81        
 21 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  37.50      35.91        
 22 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 35.81      35.93        
 23 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 39.15      36.21        
 24 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 41.09      36.26        
 25 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 39.79      36.27        
 26 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 41.08      36.30        
 27 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G         9 SSC-MR                    NT      36.49        
                  34.09     1:10.42 (36.33)     1:54.46 (44.04)           36.49 ( )
 28 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  40.01      36.60        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.32      36.74        
 30 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 37.96      36.90        
 31 Nesler, Isabella D         9 SSC-MR                 39.82      36.99        
 32 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         10 SSC-MR                    NT      37.11        
 33 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR                 38.98      37.53        
 34 Liang, Katherine          10 SSC-MR                 39.77      37.55        
 35 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 41.88      37.61        
 36 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 38.21      37.71        
 37 McGinness, Rylee A         9 SSC-MR                 41.65      37.83        
 38 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR                 46.27      38.33        
 39 Ristau, Hope E             9 FA-MR                  42.10      38.69        
 40 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR                 50.00      39.13        
 41 Bradley, Addison O         9 LBA-MR                 55.00      39.23        
 42 Ptaszynski, Seraphina R    9 SSC-MR                    NT      39.67        
 43 Mikoleski, Marissa F      10 IA-MR                  48.54      40.12        
 44 Vieira, Emily B           10 SSC-MR                 40.00      40.51        
 45 Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR                 42.42      40.71        
 46 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR                 43.16      40.85        
 47 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  47.63      41.13        
 48 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                  39.38      41.80        
 49 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 40.92      42.02        
 50 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                  43.22      42.18        
 51 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 39.18      42.30        
 52 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 44.56      42.79        
 53 Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                1:10.00      42.81        
 54 Versacci, Giuliana T       9 SSC-MR                    NT      42.89        
                  32.80     1:11.56 (38.76)     1:59.99 (48.43)           42.89 ( )
 55 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 42.50      42.95        
 56 Michels, Grace C          10 SSC-MR                    NT      43.11        
 57 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 42.14      43.90        
 58 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.20        
 59 Astralla, Alexis M         9 SSC-MR                 49.93      44.34        
 60 Conroy, Elizabeth J        9 LBA-MR                 55.00      44.49        
 61 Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR                    NT      45.46        
                  34.04     1:13.35 (39.31)     1:58.86 (45.51)           45.46 ( )
 62 Morris, Taryn M            8 LBA-MR                 43.59      45.47        
 63 Mitchell, Sofia            8 SSC-MR                 44.17      45.70        
 64 Kaler, Darby E             7 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.17        
 65 Rodriguez, Isabella D      8 SSC-MR                 51.12      47.27        
 66 Varrichio, Madison P      10 SSC-MR                 55.55      47.61        
 67 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 57.34      49.18        
 68 Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                  44.01      49.42        
 69 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                 50.25      49.61        
 70 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.91        
 71 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR                 59.06      52.98        
 72 Mozian, Alexis P           9 SSC-MR                    NT      54.03        
 73 Glennon, Abby K           10 SSC-MR                    NT      54.16        
 74 Casper, Ciara M           10 SSC-MR                 59.34      55.07        
 75 Mozian, Adrianna L         9 SSC-MR                    NT      55.60        
                  32.67     1:09.47 (36.80)     1:55.11 (45.64)           55.60 ( )
 76 Curtin, Olivia M           9 SSC-MR                    NT      57.42        
                  33.94     1:11.57 (37.63)     1:59.22 (47.65)           57.42 ( )
 77 Carbone, Juliette P        6 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:01.58        
 78 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:11.39    1:03.99        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:00.12   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.09  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.49    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  31.02     1:04.30 (33.28)                                        
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          10 UN-MR                1:15.62    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.25 (36.33)                                        
  3 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR               1:15.46    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.54 (36.79)                                        
  4 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:19.00    1:20.19        
                  38.10     1:20.19 (42.09)                                        
  5 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR               1:20.53    1:24.98        
                  41.11     1:24.98 (43.87)                                        
  6 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:25.22        
                  40.59     1:25.22 (44.63)                                        
  7 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR               1:35.42    1:27.60        
                  40.20     1:27.60 (47.40)                                        
  8 Ristau, Hope E             9 FA-MR                1:30.99    1:28.60        
                  41.84     1:28.60 (46.76)                                        
  9 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:30.49        
                  41.38     1:30.49 (49.11)                                        
 10 Conroy, Elizabeth J        9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.10        
                  46.11     1:36.10 (49.99)                                        
 11 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:37.08        
 12 Ptaszynski, Seraphina R    9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:39.18        
 13 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR               1:35.06    1:39.46        
 14 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:41.88    1:42.09        
 15 Mitchell, Sofia            8 SSC-MR                    NT    1:45.03        
                  47.93     1:45.03 (57.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 33.36   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                36.79  10&U JO
                41.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 36.27      37.19 SILV   
  2 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      38.03 SILV   
  3 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 40.69      38.05 SILV   
  4 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 38.58      38.36 SILV   
  5 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                  40.02      38.52 SILV   
  6 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 37.51      39.06 SILV   
  7 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 40.23      39.25 SILV   
  8 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR                 40.77      39.91 SILV   
  9 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.19      40.25 SILV   
 10 Liang, Katherine          10 SSC-MR                 42.01      40.31 SILV   
 11 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 44.40      40.46 SILV   
 12 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      40.53 SILV   
 13 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  41.21      40.86 SILV   
 14 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR                 41.11      40.98 SILV   
 15 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      41.25 SILV   
 16 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      41.38 SILV   
 17 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 46.56      42.03        
 18 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.60      42.22        
 19 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 41.98      42.23        
 20 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.56      42.50        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 44.62      43.16        
 22 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  46.13      43.17        
 23 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 43.48      43.50        
 24 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR                 44.66      43.99        
 25 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 44.91      44.03        
 26 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 43.21      44.30        
 27 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 48.13      44.38        
 28 Nesler, Isabella D         9 SSC-MR                 46.17      44.51        
 29 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 46.81      44.56        
 30 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 50.76      45.69        
 31 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR                 48.80      47.13        
 32 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         10 SSC-MR                    NT      47.48        
 33 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G         9 SSC-MR                    NT      47.49        
 34 McGinness, Rylee A         9 SSC-MR                 46.92      47.71        
 35 Mikoleski, Marissa F      10 IA-MR                  51.71      47.88        
 36 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR                 47.83      48.77        
 37 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.96        
 38 Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR                 50.22      49.02        
 39 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR                 48.28      49.36        
 40 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR                 50.53      49.45        
 41 Conroy, Elizabeth J        9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      49.46        
 42 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 49.06      49.54        
 43 Versacci, Giuliana T       9 SSC-MR                    NT      50.15        
 44 Astralla, Alexis M         9 SSC-MR                 53.81      50.43        
 45 Ptaszynski, Seraphina R    9 SSC-MR                    NT      50.53        
 46 Kaler, Darby E             7 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.92        
 47 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR                 50.30      51.06        
 48 Morris, Taryn M            8 LBA-MR                 53.28      51.11        
 49 Vieira, Emily B           10 SSC-MR                 58.59      51.67        
 50 Calandra, Lily A           8 SSC-MR                    NT      51.83        
 51 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 53.99      52.03        
 52 Michels, Grace C          10 SSC-MR                    NT      52.81        
 53 Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                  59.25      53.13        
 54 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 59.48      53.22        
 55 Casper, Ciara M           10 SSC-MR                 50.08      53.26        
 56 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  50.90      53.83        
 57 Morda, Amanda M            8 SSC-MR               1:04.70      56.63        
 58 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR                 55.00      57.74        
 59 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR                 53.61      57.80        
 60 Varrichio, Madison P      10 SSC-MR               1:04.90      57.98        
 61 Rodriguez, Isabella D      8 SSC-MR               1:01.12      58.33        
 62 Glennon, Abby K           10 SSC-MR                    NT      59.56        
 63 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 57.69    1:00.62        
 64 Mozian, Alexis P           9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:02.98        
 65 Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:02.35    1:07.85        
 66 Curtin, Olivia M           9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:08.02        
 67 Mozian, Adrianna L         9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:12.22        
 -- Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:09.59   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.49  10&U JO
                1:33.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                1:25.97    1:21.48 SILV   
                  40.62     1:21.48 (40.86)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:36.18    1:27.88 SILV   
  3 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:28.88    1:31.35 SILV   
                  45.31     1:31.35 (46.04)                                        
  4 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:33.71        
                  44.48     1:33.71 (49.23)                                        
  5 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                1:33.33    1:33.75        
                  46.34     1:33.75 (47.41)                                        
  6 Harkins, Morgan            7 LBA-MR               1:51.09    1:40.95        
                  49.64     1:40.95 (51.31)                                        
  7 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.11        
                  49.98     1:48.11 (58.13)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR               1:41.50    1:48.38        
                  52.01     1:48.38 (56.37)                                        
  9 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR               1:54.26    1:54.99        
                  54.18   1:54.99 (1:00.81)                                        
 -- Peers, Tegan A             8 IA-MR                1:55.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 41.54   9/25/2016 Morgan Lee, SSC  -MR                         
                41.39  10&U ZQ
                42.59  10&U JO
                47.79  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 40.95      41.54*JO     
  2 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.01      41.89 JO     
  3 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 41.67      42.91 SILV   
  4 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 45.43      43.17 SILV   
  5 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 46.15      43.84 SILV   
  6 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 49.88      45.12 SILV   
  7 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 47.48      45.15 SILV   
  7 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 48.20      45.15 SILV   
  9 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.98      45.97 SILV   
 10 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.52      46.14 SILV   
 11 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 49.00      46.23 SILV   
 12 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.39      46.36 SILV   
 13 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR                 48.09      46.41 SILV   
 14 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.32      46.69 SILV   
 15 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.26      47.05 SILV   
 16 Liang, Katherine          10 SSC-MR                 52.07      47.46 SILV   
 17 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.33      47.65 SILV   
 18 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 50.69      47.66 SILV   
 19 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G         9 SSC-MR                    NT      48.14        
 20 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  46.54      48.24        
 21 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 46.43      48.45        
 22 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 51.19      48.64        
 23 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  49.48      49.21        
 24 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 55.00      49.42        
 25 Ristau, Hope E             9 FA-MR                  53.41      49.61        
 26 Howard, Alyssa            10 LBA-MR                 48.87      49.65        
 27 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 51.74      49.76        
 28 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 54.88      50.11        
 29 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                  51.18      50.66        
 30 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  54.06      50.92        
 31 Bradley, Addison O         9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      51.09        
 32 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR                 59.97      53.39        
 33 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         10 SSC-MR                    NT      53.57        
 34 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  57.06      54.97        
 35 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:04.53      55.19        
 36 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR               1:02.15      55.30        
 37 Morris, Taryn M            8 LBA-MR               1:04.33      56.23        
 38 Rodriguez, Isabella D      8 SSC-MR               1:03.38      56.74        
 39 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR                 56.52      56.87        
 40 McGinness, Rylee A         9 SSC-MR                 56.26      56.91        
 41 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR                 59.58      56.99        
 42 Vieira, Emily B           10 SSC-MR                    NT      57.53        
 43 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR                 59.69      58.05        
 44 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 57.13      58.80        
 45 Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR                    NT      58.97        
 46 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR                 56.91      59.87        
 47 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.13        
 48 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR               1:14.78    1:02.55        
 49 Varrichio, Madison P      10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:02.83        
 50 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:13.96    1:03.03        
 51 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.06        
 52 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:04.90        
 53 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:05.20        
 -- Nesler, Isabella D         9 SSC-MR                 51.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 55.68         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Sofia            8 SSC-MR                 55.88         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Richter, Violet            6 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:30.60   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:28.49  10&U ZQ
                1:31.99  10&U JO
                1:46.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:39.56    1:40.19 SILV   
                  47.79     1:40.19 (52.40)                                        
  2 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR               1:53.89    1:45.05 SILV   
                  48.82     1:45.05 (56.23)                                        
  3 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR               1:47.69    1:46.45        
  4 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:50.12    1:50.08        
  5 Bradley, Addison O         9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:53.05        
                  55.13     1:53.05 (57.92)                                        
  6 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:03.19        
  7 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR               2:11.00    2:05.13        
 -- Mikoleski, Marissa F      10 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  59.81        DQ (1:06.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.70   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                42.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      32.70*ZQ     
  2 Lee, Makayla              10 SSC-MR                 34.11      34.08 ZQ     
  3 Davidson, Dawn H          10 UN-MR                  36.97      35.20 JO     
  4 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  36.52      35.96 SILV   
  5 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.29      36.14 SILV   
  6 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.26      36.55 SILV   
  7 Lee, Morgan               10 SSC-MR                 36.41      36.74 SILV   
  8 Paggi, Sofia C            10 LBA-MR                 39.37      36.80 SILV   
  9 Golden, Alyssa            10 SSC-MR                 38.45      37.05 SILV   
 10 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      37.32 SILV   
 11 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR                 42.10      37.87 SILV   
 12 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR                 41.37      39.67 SILV   
 13 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  44.32      39.88 SILV   
 14 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR                 40.61      40.78 SILV   
 15 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 41.85      41.20 SILV   
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G         9 SSC-MR                    NT      41.39 SILV   
 17 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR                 42.81      42.30 SILV   
 18 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 45.11      42.56        
 19 Grefski, Katherine A      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      42.76        
 20 Liang, Katherine          10 SSC-MR                 49.71      43.05        
 21 Parreno, Antonia N         8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.66        
 22 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.12      43.75        
 23 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 57.15      43.81        
 24 Smerechniak, Sofia        10 IA-MR                  41.74      44.17        
 25 Pereira, Paulina          10 SSC-MR                 40.67      44.41        
 26 Redfield, Addison R        9 SSC-MR                 48.18      44.84        
 27 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      45.56        
 28 Martinez, Alexandra S     10 SSC-MR                 47.17      45.58        
 29 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.46      46.21        
 30 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR                 50.43      46.34        
 31 Nesler, Isabella D         9 SSC-MR                 57.20      46.85        
 32 Fiore, Gabby R            10 SSC-MR                 46.78      47.01        
 33 Karpf, Delaney            10 HAA-MR                 47.92      47.13        
 34 Rose, Sophie A             9 SSC-MR                 52.87      47.49        
 35 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      47.75        
 36 Ristau, Hope E             9 FA-MR                1:01.73      48.03        
 37 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  51.66      48.10        
 38 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR                 48.55      48.59        
 39 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 49.63      48.75        
 40 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         10 SSC-MR                    NT      50.32        
 41 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 55.40      50.97        
 42 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR                 48.72      51.85        
 43 McGinness, Rylee A         9 SSC-MR                 57.79      53.03        
 44 Vieira, Emily B           10 SSC-MR               1:01.28      53.43        
 45 Conroy, Elizabeth J        9 LBA-MR               1:05.00      55.52        
 46 Bradley, Addison O         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.61        
 47 O'Connell, Teagan A        9 LBA-MR                 49.63      56.55        
 48 Kaler, Darby E             7 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.05        
 49 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 58.84      58.24        
 50 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:01.46        
 51 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:05.46        
 52 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:05.53        
 53 Varrichio, Madison P      10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:09.15        
 54 Winters, Kathryn          10 SSC-MR               1:04.77    1:09.95        
 -- Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    10 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.96   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:24.99  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Dawn H          10 UN-MR                1:25.02    1:23.95 JO     
                  38.66     1:23.95 (45.29)                                        
  2 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                2:15.00    1:37.25 SILV   
                  44.68     1:37.25 (52.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:10.90   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.50    1:10.90*ZQ     
                  32.85     1:10.90 (38.05)                                        
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          10 UN-MR                1:22.41    1:19.86 JO     
  3 Guglielmo, Ava S          10 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:24.97 SILV   
                  37.19     1:24.97 (47.78)                                        
  4 Buono, Sarina L           10 IA-MR                1:26.30    1:25.17 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.17 (45.49)                                        
  5 Davies, Brooke            10 SSC-MR               1:28.69    1:26.66 SILV   
                  39.35     1:26.66 (47.31)                                        
  6 Iadanza, Isabella         10 SSC-MR               1:30.63    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.76     1:28.04 (46.28)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Lauren P        10 LBA-MR               1:31.31    1:28.32 SILV   
  8 Sullivan, Keira L         10 LBA-MR               1:34.42    1:28.91        
  9 Ormiston, Olivia C        10 LBA-MR               1:39.75    1:32.20        
                  43.40     1:32.20 (48.80)                                        
 10 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:35.50    1:32.52        
                  40.97     1:32.52 (51.55)                                        
 11 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:38.53    1:32.99        
                  41.72     1:32.99 (51.27)                                        
 12 Pfisterer, Brooke E        9 SSC-MR               1:33.35    1:34.79        
                  45.51     1:34.79 (49.28)                                        
 13 Sztorc, Natalie            8 IA-MR                1:36.78    1:36.94        
                  44.59     1:36.94 (52.35)                                        
 14 Harvey, Hannah L           9 SSC-MR               1:44.75    1:40.51        
                  49.80     1:40.51 (50.71)                                        
 15 McNamara, Kierstin M      10 SSC-MR               1:44.41    1:40.88        
                  43.71     1:40.88 (57.17)                                        
 16 Montes, Gianna            10 SSC-MR               1:45.60    1:41.39        
 17 Skiba, Victoria C          9 SSC-MR               1:42.36    1:43.43        
 18 Minchak, Jami E            9 LBA-MR               1:49.10    1:47.23        
                  47.41     1:47.23 (59.82)                                        
 19 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                2:03.54    1:48.92        
                  49.53     1:48.92 (59.39)                                        
 20 Elgohary, Ava A           10 SSC-MR               1:47.28    1:50.94        
                  51.66     1:50.94 (59.28)                                        
 21 Davis, Fiona C             8 LBA-MR               2:03.37    1:59.58        
                  58.72   1:59.58 (1:00.86)                                        
 22 Strabuk, Summer R          6 LBA-MR               2:34.04    2:05.50        
 -- Mitchell, Sofia            8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.90          DQ (55.53)                                        
 -- Morris, Taryn M            8 LBA-MR               2:04.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.96          DQ (58.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 26.49   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                27.99  11-12 JO
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 26.75      26.49*JO     
  2 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 28.49      27.98 JO     
  3 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.93      28.44 SILV   
  4 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 28.58      28.52 SILV   
  5 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  28.85      28.74 SILV   
  6 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 30.15      28.83 SILV   
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.26      28.90 SILV   
  8 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      28.93 SILV   
  9 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 30.45      29.03 SILV   
 10 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 29.60      29.64 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.12      29.73 SILV   
 12 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 33.14      29.80 SILV   
 13 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                  29.39      30.03 SILV   
 14 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 31.70      30.31 SILV   
 15 Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR                    NT      30.39 SILV   
 16 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.73      30.57 SILV   
 17 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      30.72 SILV   
 18 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR                 35.19      30.79 SILV   
 19 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.31      30.98 SILV   
 20 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.40      31.30        
 21 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 33.21      31.39        
 22 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.11      31.40        
 23 Ramos, Olivia R           12 UN-MR                  30.30      31.41        
 24 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 34.99      31.48        
 25 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 31.67      31.54        
 26 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 UN-MR                  32.45      31.87        
 27 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59      31.96        
 28 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  32.30      31.99        
 29 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 31.64      32.03        
 30 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  34.17      32.29        
 31 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR                 33.56      32.33        
 32 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  32.72      32.42        
 33 Roll, Katherine S         12 LBA-MR                 37.74      32.43        
 34 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.53        
 35 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR                 34.20      32.54        
 36 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR                 36.82      32.66        
 37 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.66      32.79        
 38 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR                 36.08      32.86        
 39 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      32.92        
 40 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  39.95      33.08        
 41 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  34.53      33.65        
 42 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 35.54      33.67        
 43 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  34.99      33.81        
 44 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 34.41      33.89        
 45 Howard, Howard            12 SSC-MR                 35.71      34.10        
 46 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                     NT      34.13        
 47 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  36.74      34.21        
 48 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 36.58      34.41        
 49 Scott, Brianne P          12 HAA-MR                 37.67      34.61        
 50 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 35.92      34.73        
 51 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR                 50.00      34.77        
 52 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      34.79        
 53 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                 35.88      35.19        
 54 Micozzi, Samantha N       12 SSC-MR                 37.46      35.25        
 55 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR                 37.51      35.26        
 56 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 38.86      35.67        
 57 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 36.64      35.84        
 58 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                     NT      36.17        
 59 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 40.03      36.19        
 60 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      36.26        
 61 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 42.18      36.27        
 62 Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR                 43.00      36.49        
 63 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 41.07      36.80        
 64 Kukreja, Samara           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      36.87        
 65 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 36.64      36.92        
 66 Meeks, Sophie C           12 SSC-MR                    NT      37.42        
 67 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR                 55.00      37.59        
 68 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 36.61      37.76        
 69 Anaya, Josie K            11 LBA-MR                 45.00      37.82        
 70 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                  45.02      37.96        
 71 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.11      38.16        
 72 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR                 39.94      39.47        
 73 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR                 43.00      39.89        
 74 Pucilowski, Weronika      11 SSC-MR                 43.72      41.77        
 75 Oliva, Adrianna M         12 SSC-MR                    NT      43.61        
 76 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 42.58      45.09        
 77 Babinsky, Sophia E        12 SSC-MR                    NT      45.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 57.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:00.49  11-12 JO
              1:08.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 57.89      57.93*ZQ     
                  28.05       57.93 (29.88)                                        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.94 (32.34)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.79    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.42 (32.82)                                        
  4 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:01.85    1:04.64 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.64 (33.81)                                        
  5 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                1:03.61    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.59 (34.50)                                        
  6 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:09.56        
                  32.75     1:09.56 (36.81)                                        
  7 Ottmann, Kate D           12 IA-MR                1:19.41    1:11.13        
                  34.72     1:11.13 (36.41)                                        
  8 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR               1:20.13    1:11.33        
                  34.90     1:11.33 (36.43)                                        
  9 Ramos, Olivia R           12 UN-MR                1:13.41    1:13.18        
                  34.10     1:13.18 (39.08)                                        
 10 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                1:13.73    1:13.25        
                  35.62     1:13.25 (37.63)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:20.20    1:17.87        
                  37.03     1:17.87 (40.84)                                        
 12 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:21.28        
                  37.53     1:21.28 (43.75)                                        
 13 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR               1:26.85    1:21.78        
                  38.25     1:21.78 (43.53)                                        
 14 Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:27.02        
                  39.62     1:27.02 (47.40)                                        
 15 Anaya, Josie K            11 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.37        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.32   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                31.99  11-12 JO
                31.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 LBA-MR                 32.20      32.44 SILV   
  2 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                  31.67      32.58 SILV   
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.65      33.19 SILV   
  4 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 32.64      33.43 SILV   
  5 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.76      33.77 SILV   
  6 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 33.35      33.98 SILV   
  7 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.24      34.11 SILV   
  8 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR                 39.80      34.74 SILV   
  9 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 36.17      34.75 SILV   
 10 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 34.70      35.01 SILV   
 11 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.09      35.15 SILV   
 12 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 34.37      35.17 SILV   
 13 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 38.16      35.72 SILV   
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.36      35.91 SILV   
 15 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  35.79      36.05 SILV   
 16 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 35.68      36.09 SILV   
 17 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 UN-MR                  35.20      36.13        
 18 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 37.67      36.44        
 18 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 37.21      36.44        
 20 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      36.78        
 21 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      36.82        
 22 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  36.29      37.14        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  39.83      38.02        
 24 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.72      38.27        
 25 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  39.11      38.29        
 26 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR                 37.95      38.38        
 27 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      38.62        
 28 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  36.54      38.99        
 29 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR                 44.21      39.07        
 30 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.11        
 31 Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR                    NT      39.13        
 32 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 41.45      39.27        
 33 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      39.63        
 34 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  41.59      39.93        
 35 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  38.38      40.26        
 36 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 43.70      40.75        
 37 Ramos, Olivia R           12 UN-MR                  43.31      40.81        
 38 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR                 47.21      40.84        
 39 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                 42.22      40.87        
 40 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 44.50      40.97        
 41 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 40.98      41.06        
 42 Meeks, Sophie C           12 SSC-MR                    NT      41.27        
 43 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      41.58        
 44 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  44.19      41.59        
 45 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      41.83        
 46 Howard, Howard            12 SSC-MR                 46.00      42.01        
 47 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR                 44.62      42.02        
 48 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.77      42.15        
 48 Scott, Brianne P          12 HAA-MR                 47.24      42.15        
 50 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 40.65      42.20        
 51 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  42.08      42.53        
 52 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 43.35      42.75        
 53 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR                 46.12      42.84        
 54 Micozzi, Samantha N       12 SSC-MR                 43.85      42.96        
 55 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                  46.62      43.47        
 56 Kukreja, Samara           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.42      44.36        
 57 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 43.21      44.45        
 58 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.27      45.82        
 59 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.05      45.87        
 60 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 49.46      46.18        
 61 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 51.88      46.36        
 62 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 48.17      47.05        
 63 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR                 47.32      48.67        
 64 Oliva, Adrianna M         12 SSC-MR                    NT      49.91        
 65 Babinsky, Sophia E        12 SSC-MR                    NT      50.87        
 66 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 53.92      53.93        
 -- Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/27/2015 Kaylee P Low, LBA  -MR                     
                1:08.69  11-12 JO
                1:08.69  11-12 ZQ
                1:19.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 LBA-MR               1:07.42    1:08.53 JO     
                  33.55     1:08.53 (34.98)                                        
  2 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                1:07.84    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.88     1:09.84 (35.96)                                        
  3 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:12.54    1:10.64 SILV   
                  35.00     1:10.64 (35.64)                                        
  4 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 UN-MR                1:16.78    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.61     1:18.36 (39.75)                                        
  5 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:18.44    1:20.36        
                  38.25     1:20.36 (42.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 35.97   9/25/2016 Denise G Phelan, TMSUFFOLK                   
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                36.69  11-12 JO
                40.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.24      35.97*ZQ     
  2 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 35.37      36.12 ZQ     
  3 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 38.09      37.87 SILV   
  4 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      38.07 SILV   
  5 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 41.03      38.90 SILV   
  6 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      38.98 SILV   
  7 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 41.18      39.31 SILV   
  8 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR                 40.91      39.40 SILV   
  9 Dean, Catherine A         11 LBA-MR                 40.63      39.78 SILV   
 10 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 41.64      40.08 SILV   
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.13      40.12 SILV   
 12 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.34      40.34 SILV   
 13 Hoey, Onagh S             12 LBA-MR                 40.27      40.48 SILV   
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  39.81      40.73        
 15 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      40.78        
 16 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.49      41.71        
 17 Ramos, Olivia R           12 UN-MR                  42.41      42.01        
 18 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR                 43.32      42.04        
 19 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 42.66      42.13        
 20 Ottmann, Kate D           12 IA-MR                  47.10      42.65        
 21 Roll, Katherine S         12 LBA-MR                 55.00      42.66        
 22 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.32      42.83        
 23 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 47.56      43.11        
 24 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  46.09      43.18        
 25 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 45.46      43.41        
 26 Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR                    NT      43.58        
 27 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.43      43.96        
 28 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.52      44.11        
 29 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 46.80      44.70        
 30 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR                 49.33      44.77        
 31 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR                 48.08      44.82        
 32 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 50.20      45.17        
 33 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR                 47.35      45.56        
 34 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR                 50.40      45.82        
 35 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 48.04      46.29        
 36 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR                 52.42      46.81        
 37 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 46.84      46.83        
 38 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.10        
 39 Howard, Howard            12 SSC-MR                 56.61      47.31        
 40 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR                 47.60      47.40        
 41 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  48.73      47.54        
 42 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 50.37      48.03        
 43 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  48.67      48.40        
 44 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.51      48.43        
 45 Scott, Brianne P          12 HAA-MR                 56.53      48.96        
 46 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.60        
 47 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 58.05      50.03        
 48 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 55.35      50.23        
 49 Micozzi, Samantha N       12 SSC-MR                 53.46      50.28        
 50 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.61        
 51 Kukreja, Samara           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      51.88        
 52 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                     NT      52.19        
 53 Pucilowski, Weronika      11 SSC-MR                 55.08      52.38        
 54 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 53.96      52.80        
 55 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.14      53.36        
 56 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.75      54.24        
 57 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                    NT      54.87        
 58 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 58.21      56.74        
 59 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.60      58.79        
 60 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR                 59.37    1:02.01        
 61 Oliva, Adrianna M         12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:14.79        
 -- Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                  47.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Anaya, Josie K            11 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.97   9/25/2016 Yesenia A McKee, IA   -MR                  
                1:18.59  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:28.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                1:19.93    1:23.97*SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.97 (44.36)                                        
  2 Hoey, Onagh S             12 LBA-MR               1:25.95    1:25.59 SILV   
                  40.66     1:25.59 (44.93)                                        
  3 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:29.01        
                  42.12     1:29.01 (46.89)                                        
  4 Ottmann, Kate D           12 IA-MR                1:41.09    1:33.63        
  5 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:48.68    1:35.41        
                  43.86     1:35.41 (51.55)                                        
  6 Roll, Katherine S         12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:35.86        
                  43.49     1:35.86 (52.37)                                        
  7 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               1:41.55    1:36.15        
                  47.42     1:36.15 (48.73)                                        
  8 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:40.01    1:38.26        
                  45.82     1:38.26 (52.44)                                        
  9 Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.69        
                  46.89     1:39.69 (52.80)                                        
 10 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR               1:51.53    1:41.88        
 11 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:42.73        
                  47.50     1:42.73 (55.23)                                        
 12 Anaya, Josie K            11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:47.93        
 13 Pucilowski, Weronika      11 SSC-MR               2:01.53    1:54.62        
                  54.20   1:54.62 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.71   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.69  11-12 JO
                34.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR                 30.12      30.15 ZQ     
  2 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR                 30.64      30.53 ZQ     
  3 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.29      31.63 SILV   
  4 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 35.93      32.67 SILV   
  5 Watson, Samantha S        12 SSC-MR                 32.79      32.74 SILV   
  6 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 LBA-MR                 34.63      32.79 SILV   
  7 Fusaro, Jessie L          12 SSC-MR                 33.83      32.82 SILV   
  8 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.57      33.00 SILV   
  9 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 34.78      33.35 SILV   
 10 Hoey, Onagh S             12 LBA-MR                 33.02      33.65 SILV   
 11 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  32.79      34.14 SILV   
 12 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR                 35.51      34.19 SILV   
 13 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.37      35.15        
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.17      35.60        
 15 Fiore, Bella G            12 SSC-MR                 35.02      35.66        
 16 Mei, Valerie M            12 SSC-MR                 38.54      35.69        
 17 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      36.19        
 18 Maddox, Faith             11 SSC-MR                 37.20      36.40        
 19 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 38.83      36.69        
 20 Arrascue, Sofia M         12 UN-MR                  35.33      36.75        
 21 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.81      36.81        
 22 Rivera, Ashley I          11 SSC-MR                    NT      37.84        
 23 Rietmann, Morgan J        11 SSC-MR                 40.50      38.12        
 24 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                1:00.00      38.19        
 25 Roll, Katherine S         12 LBA-MR                 48.71      38.24        
 26 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      38.27        
 27 Satchwill, Paige E        12 SSC-MR                 45.21      38.46        
 28 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 44.60      38.77        
 29 Horen, Gianna J           11 LBA-MR                 50.00      39.00        
 30 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                     NT      39.05        
 31 Scott, Brianne P          12 HAA-MR                 44.32      39.78        
 32 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      40.06        
 33 Howard, Howard            12 SSC-MR                 49.74      40.60        
 34 Werther, Elizabeth S      11 LBA-MR                 49.82      42.27        
 35 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  42.77      42.81        
 36 Murphy, Marli-Marie       11 LBA-MR                 50.00      43.30        
 37 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.59        
 38 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 48.41      44.05        
 39 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  44.49      44.46        
 40 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.29      44.70        
 41 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR                 48.48      44.71        
 42 Micozzi, Samantha N       12 SSC-MR                 49.15      44.88        
 43 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 45.90      44.94        
 44 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.35      46.13        
 45 Wolffer, Christen N       12 SSC-MR                 52.91      46.48        
 46 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR                 45.80      46.83        
 47 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.74      46.96        
 48 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR                 53.00      47.03        
 49 Kukreja, Samara           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95      47.17        
 50 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.95      47.24        
 51 Milillo, Isabella         11 SSC-MR                 47.95      47.36        
 52 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 54.59      47.59        
 53 Schubel, Sarah K          12 HAA-MR                 52.79      47.93        
 54 Calabro, Isabella M       11 SSC-MR                 54.66      48.69        
 55 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      48.73        
 56 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 53.99      50.47        
 57 Meeks, Sophie C           12 SSC-MR                    NT      51.11        
 58 Malen, Jordan E           11 SSC-MR                 59.97      55.88        
 59 Oliva, Adrianna M         12 SSC-MR                    NT      57.99        
 60 Quinn, Haley I            12 SSC-MR                 53.52    1:01.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.49  11-12 JO
                1:19.39  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            11 LBA-MR               1:06.47    1:07.93*ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.93 (36.46)                                        
  2 Olazabal, Allison I       12 LBA-MR               1:26.08    1:16.34 SILV   
  3 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:16.43    1:16.70 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.70 (40.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.92   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                       
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.84    1:11.06 SILV   
                  31.99     1:11.06 (39.07)                                        
  2 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                1:13.43    1:11.87 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.87 (38.14)                                        
  3 Nichtern, Reilly R        12 LBA-MR               1:16.59    1:15.07 SILV   
  4 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                1:15.72    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.35 (40.13)                                        
  5 Hoey, Onagh S             12 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:16.25 SILV   
                  34.98     1:16.25 (41.27)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:16.80 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.80 (40.00)                                        
  7 Carpentieri, Jordan P     11 IA-MR                1:26.38    1:19.67        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:19.98    1:20.26        
                  38.99     1:20.26 (41.27)                                        
  9 Minchak, Kaitlin E        11 LBA-MR               1:25.38    1:20.63        
                  37.10     1:20.63 (43.53)                                        
 10 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:20.88        
                  37.72     1:20.88 (43.16)                                        
 11 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                     NT    1:23.92        
                  38.16     1:23.92 (45.76)                                        
 12 Ottmann, Kate D           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:24.13        
                  40.09     1:24.13 (44.04)                                        
 13 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:27.76    1:25.32        
                  38.90     1:25.32 (46.42)                                        
 14 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:27.21    1:25.65        
                  40.55     1:25.65 (45.10)                                        
 15 Curtin, Stella S          12 LBA-MR               1:30.71    1:25.84        
                  42.56     1:25.84 (43.28)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:31.56    1:26.55        
                  37.59     1:26.55 (48.96)                                        
 17 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                1:34.69    1:27.77        
 18 Levine, Paige H           12 SSC-MR               1:34.58    1:27.87        
                  42.50     1:27.87 (45.37)                                        
 19 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:28.06        
 20 Meade, Ashley R           11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.33        
 21 Walters, Cali A           11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:30.42        
                  41.80     1:30.42 (48.62)                                        
 22 Corrigan, Ava N           11 SSC-MR               1:43.31    1:32.17        
                  44.97     1:32.17 (47.20)                                        
 23 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:35.02        
                  45.40     1:35.02 (49.62)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Margaret A      11 LBA-MR               1:34.53    1:37.13        
                  44.51     1:37.13 (52.62)                                        
 25 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.59        
                  42.54     1:37.59 (55.05)                                        
 26 Palmer, Kaylee M          11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.64        
                  41.59     1:38.64 (57.05)                                        
 -- Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.09          DQ (45.58)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 25.50   9/27/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      26.13        
  2 Kuenzler, Rachel          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.52      26.25        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR                  25.71      26.27        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.87      26.47        
  5 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 IA-MR                  25.07      26.52        
  6 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.50      26.54        
  7 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR                 26.47      26.60        
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 25.54      26.66        
  8 Ripp, Izzy A              17 IA-MR                  25.86      26.66        
 10 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR                 26.91      26.87        
 11 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.30      27.03        
 12 Szydziak, Sally           14 UN-MR                  27.60      27.05        
 13 Mei, Alyssa M             15 SSC-MR                 27.23      27.15        
 14 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 BAD-MR                 26.41      27.19        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.24        
 16 Marone, Isabelle H        13 SSC-MR                 27.56      27.34        
 17 Shiebler, Patricia E      17 IA-MR                  26.85      27.58        
 18 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.13      27.59        
 19 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.59      27.68        
 20 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR                 28.46      27.70        
 21 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      28.08        
 22 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.23      28.14        
 23 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.32      28.15        
 24 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                  26.64      28.29        
 24 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 SSC-MR                 26.50      28.29        
 24 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.16      28.29        
 27 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                  29.09      28.33        
 28 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR                28.53      28.36        
 28 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      28.36        
 30 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR                 28.28      28.45        
 31 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                  28.14      28.53        
 32 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                  27.45      28.59        
 32 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      28.59        
 34 Sroka, Gabriela           14 UN-MR                  28.59      28.67        
 35 Azralon, Danielle         15 SSC-MR                 27.49      28.70        
 36 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                  27.44      28.76        
 37 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                  28.78      28.84        
 38 Feigenbaum, Emiily B      14 HYB-MR                 28.34      28.97        
 39 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      29.12        
 40 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                  28.66      29.18        
 41 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                  28.11      29.22        
 42 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                  28.82      29.25        
 43 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR                 29.76      29.28        
 44 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      29.37        
 45 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR                 29.13      29.42        
 46 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR                 28.25      29.44        
 47 Vitale, Serafina H        15 LBA-MR                 29.09      29.50        
 48 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR                 29.71      29.59        
 49 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR                 30.66      29.65        
 50 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR                 28.23      29.74        
 51 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR                 31.00      29.75        
 52 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR                 30.13      29.85        
 53 Ingraffia, Emily E        15 SSC-MR                 29.07      29.94        
 54 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                  32.48      30.01        
 55 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.79      30.06        
 56 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                  30.30      30.36        
 57 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.93      30.60        
 58 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                  31.55      30.76        
 59 Kahlke, Samantha M        15 IA-MR                  32.40      30.86        
 60 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR                 31.72      30.91        
 61 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR                 30.58      30.94        
 62 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR                 30.44      30.99        
 63 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR                 30.48      31.25        
 64 Micozzi, Jillian          14 IA-MR                  31.46      31.50        
 65 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR                 34.43      31.73        
 66 Langebek, Madison         15 SSC-MR                 31.54      31.80        
 67 DiPietro, Mia T           13 SSC-MR                 33.10      32.07        
 68 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR                 32.71      32.14        
 69 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR                 33.43      32.51        
 70 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR                 33.24      32.94        
 71 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR                 32.59      32.95        
 72 DiGiovanni, Sophia        14 SSC-MR                 33.97      33.04        
 73 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR                 33.43      33.93        
 74 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR                    NT      34.01        
 75 Rice, Danielle V          13 SSC-MR                    NT      34.36        
 76 Fade, Grace M             15 SSC-MR                    NT      35.01        
 77 Kahraman, Melissa         13 SSC-MR                    NT      36.50        
 78 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR                    NT      37.49        
 79 Malen, Rylee J            13 SSC-MR                 39.63      38.15        
 80 Foster, Emma M            13 SSC-MR                    NT      41.69        
 81 Tremblay, Caitlin A       13 SSC-MR                    NT      41.98        
 82 Richardson, Raven T       13 SSC-MR                    NT      51.08        
 -- Trtik, Veronika           15 IA-MR                  27.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 54.68   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 SSC-MR                 53.08      54.68*METS   
                  26.39       54.68 (28.29)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.99      56.34        
                  27.10       56.34 (29.24)                                        
  3 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 IA-MR                  55.97      57.74        
                  27.91       57.74 (29.83)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.04      58.10        
                  27.89       58.10 (30.21)                                        
  5 Szydziak, Sally           14 UN-MR                  58.81      58.52        
                  27.83       58.52 (30.69)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR                 56.35      58.64        
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)                                        
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                  56.94      58.68        
                  28.17       58.68 (30.51)                                        
  8 Shiebler, Patricia E      17 IA-MR                  57.86      59.27        
                  28.66       59.27 (30.61)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR                 58.93      59.78        
                  28.66       59.78 (31.12)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR                 58.13      59.95        
                  28.54       59.95 (31.41)                                        
 11 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:03.02    1:00.23        
                  29.46     1:00.23 (30.77)                                        
 12 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 BAD-MR               1:02.65    1:00.76        
                  28.85     1:00.76 (31.91)                                        
 13 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:01.81    1:00.80        
                  29.38     1:00.80 (31.42)                                        
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00    1:01.73        
                  29.43     1:01.73 (32.30)                                        
 15 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96    1:02.11        
                  29.61     1:02.11 (32.50)                                        
 16 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.89    1:02.47        
                  29.96     1:02.47 (32.51)                                        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:02.72        
                  30.15     1:02.72 (32.57)                                        
 18 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                1:04.07    1:02.81        
                  29.87     1:02.81 (32.94)                                        
 19 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:02.86        
                  31.09     1:02.86 (31.77)                                        
 20 Feigenbaum, Emiily B      14 HYB-MR               1:00.59    1:03.26        
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)                                        
 21 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.29    1:03.40        
                  29.78     1:03.40 (33.62)                                        
 22 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:01.06    1:03.48        
                  30.18     1:03.48 (33.30)                                        
 23 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.14    1:04.37        
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)                                        
 24 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               1:03.77    1:04.42        
                  30.95     1:04.42 (33.47)                                        
 25 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:03.29    1:04.58        
                  30.87     1:04.58 (33.71)                                        
 26 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR                 59.91    1:04.94        
                  31.26     1:04.94 (33.68)                                        
 27 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:05.67        
                  31.42     1:05.67 (34.25)                                        
 28 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:05.91    1:07.27        
                  32.63     1:07.27 (34.64)                                        
 29 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               1:02.79    1:07.67        
                  31.92     1:07.67 (35.75)                                        
 30 Vitale, Serafina H        15 LBA-MR               1:03.24    1:07.72        
                  32.14     1:07.72 (35.58)                                        
 31 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.93    1:07.88        
                  32.55     1:07.88 (35.33)                                        
 32 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                1:09.85    1:08.53        
                  32.64     1:08.53 (35.89)                                        
 33 Kahlke, Samantha M        15 IA-MR                1:13.18    1:08.57        
                  32.81     1:08.57 (35.76)                                        
 34 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:13.23    1:13.16        
                  34.18     1:13.16 (38.98)                                        
 35 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               1:13.63    1:17.65        
                  36.92     1:17.65 (40.73)                                        
 36 Lo, Kaitlyn               14 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:17.89        
                  37.20     1:17.89 (40.69)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.35   9/25/2016 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  27.60      28.35*       
  2 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      29.36        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.15      29.42        
  4 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 SSC-MR                 29.00      30.48        
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR                 29.77      30.55        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 31.96      30.56        
  7 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.91      30.62        
  8 Kuenzler, Rachel          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.32      30.74        
  9 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR                31.87      31.56        
 10 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.03      31.91        
 11 Marone, Isabelle H        13 SSC-MR                 31.19      32.00        
 12 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      32.20        
 13 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.09      32.54        
 14 Azralon, Danielle         15 SSC-MR                 30.29      32.58        
 15 Trtik, Veronika           15 IA-MR                  32.20      32.68        
 16 Mei, Alyssa M             15 SSC-MR                 32.19      32.74        
 17 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR                32.93      32.80        
 18 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR                 34.06      33.07        
 19 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                  40.07      33.16        
 20 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR                 33.15      33.18        
 21 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                  30.98      33.35        
 22 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                  46.96      33.40        
 23 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR                 31.59      33.60        
 24 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.71      33.66        
 25 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR                35.57      33.85        
 26 DeMarco, Brianna P        17 SSC-MR                 36.02      34.84        
 27 Sroka, Gabriela           14 UN-MR                  40.00      35.05        
 28 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR                 36.93      35.06        
 29 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      35.16        
 30 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR                 41.97      35.43        
 31 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR                 37.00      36.13        
 32 Langebek, Madison         15 SSC-MR                 35.94      36.15        
 33 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR                 39.78      36.42        
 34 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR                 39.43      36.69        
 35 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR                 36.76      37.10        
 36 DiPietro, Mia T           13 SSC-MR                 38.43      37.27        
 37 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR                 38.00      37.42        
 38 Rice, Danielle V          13 SSC-MR                    NT      38.33        
 39 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR                 40.00      38.48        
 40 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.56        
 41 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR                 46.46      39.91        
 42 Fade, Grace M             15 SSC-MR                    NT      42.63        
 43 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR                 44.00      42.89        
 44 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR                 43.95      43.70        
 45 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR                    NT      45.55        
 46 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR                    NT      45.92        
 47 Lo, Kaitlyn               14 SSC-MR                 42.00      47.92        
 48 Malen, Rylee J            13 SSC-MR                 47.31      48.03        
 49 Kahraman, Melissa         13 SSC-MR                    NT      48.09        
 50 Foster, Emma M            13 SSC-MR                    NT      51.00        
 51 Tremblay, Caitlin A       13 SSC-MR                    NT      54.46        
 52 Richardson, Raven T       13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:03.12        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:00.99   9/25/2016 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                 
                1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  58.52    1:00.99*       
                  29.37     1:00.99 (31.62)                                        
  2 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.34    1:02.00        
                  30.26     1:02.00 (31.74)                                        
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:03.84    1:03.62        
                  31.46     1:03.62 (32.16)                                        
  4 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.19    1:04.28        
                  31.99     1:04.28 (32.29)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:03.67    1:04.91        
                  31.79     1:04.91 (33.12)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:04.97        
                  31.70     1:04.97 (33.27)                                        
  7 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 BAD-MR               1:06.36    1:06.23        
                  31.76     1:06.23 (34.47)                                        
  8 Ripp, Izzy A              17 IA-MR                1:03.36    1:06.46        
                  31.94     1:06.46 (34.52)                                        
  9 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.00    1:07.98        
                  33.67     1:07.98 (34.31)                                        
 10 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.91    1:08.05        
                  33.24     1:08.05 (34.81)                                        
 11 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:08.76    1:08.11        
                  33.13     1:08.11 (34.98)                                        
 12 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               1:08.23    1:08.86        
                  33.89     1:08.86 (34.97)                                        
 13 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                1:05.08    1:09.63        
                  33.33     1:09.63 (36.30)                                        
 14 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:09.95        
                  34.34     1:09.95 (35.61)                                        
 15 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:10.82        
                  34.85     1:10.82 (35.97)                                        
 16 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               1:10.29    1:10.84        
                  34.75     1:10.84 (36.09)                                        
 17 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:10.88        
                  34.48     1:10.88 (36.40)                                        
 18 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:09.07    1:12.14        
                  35.45     1:12.14 (36.69)                                        
 19 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:13.54    1:14.55        
                  36.68     1:14.55 (37.87)                                        
 20 DeMarco, Brianna P        17 SSC-MR               1:15.37    1:15.88        
                  36.67     1:15.88 (39.21)                                        
 21 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:14.39    1:16.31        
 22 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                1:18.54    1:16.74        
                  36.84     1:16.74 (39.90)                                        
 23 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:15.90    1:17.16        
                  38.09     1:17.16 (39.07)                                        
 24 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.55    1:19.29        
                  38.77     1:19.29 (40.52)                                        
 25 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               1:23.00    1:21.79        
                  39.57     1:21.79 (42.22)                                        
 26 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:27.12    1:23.39        
                  40.01     1:23.39 (43.38)                                        
 27 Lo, Kaitlyn               14 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:26.17        
                  41.79     1:26.17 (44.38)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.95   10/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.53      34.26        
  2 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                  41.39      34.99        
  3 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR                 37.84      35.57        
  4 Marone, Isabelle H        13 SSC-MR                 37.84      35.59        
  5 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.46      35.64        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      35.71        
  7 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR                 36.72      36.92        
  8 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                  33.20      36.95        
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      37.25        
 10 Kuenzler, Rachel          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.34      37.34        
 11 Azralon, Danielle         15 SSC-MR                 38.10      37.46        
 12 Trtik, Veronika           15 IA-MR                  37.25      37.57        
 13 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.57      37.65        
 14 Mei, Alyssa M             15 SSC-MR                 38.02      37.68        
 15 Sroka, Gabriela           14 UN-MR                  40.00      38.26        
 16 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                  40.83      38.35        
 16 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR                39.70      38.35        
 18 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR                 36.74      38.63        
 19 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                  33.46      38.64        
 20 Ingraffia, Emily E        15 SSC-MR                 37.37      38.69        
 21 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 SSC-MR                 36.00      38.87        
 22 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.21      39.00        
 23 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      39.01        
 24 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR                 40.38      39.53        
 25 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      40.00        
 26 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      40.17        
 27 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      40.98        
 28 Feigenbaum, Emiily B      14 HYB-MR                    NT      41.48        
 29 Micozzi, Jillian          14 IA-MR                  45.72      41.52        
 30 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR                 39.78      41.78        
 31 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR                 44.83      42.18        
 32 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR                 46.00      42.27        
 33 Kahlke, Samantha M        15 IA-MR                  50.00      42.71        
 34 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR                 49.00      43.40        
 35 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR                 45.00      43.70        
 36 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR                 46.49      43.87        
 37 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR                 45.36      44.60        
 38 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR                 48.66      45.90        
 39 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR                    NT      46.26        
 40 DiPietro, Mia T           13 SSC-MR                 49.89      47.79        
 41 DiGiovanni, Sophia        14 SSC-MR                 50.64      50.74        
 42 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR                    NT      52.07        
 43 Rice, Danielle V          13 SSC-MR                    NT      52.17        
 44 Kahraman, Melissa         13 SSC-MR                    NT      52.34        
 45 Foster, Emma M            13 SSC-MR                    NT      54.44        
 46 Fade, Grace M             15 SSC-MR                    NT      54.67        
 -- Langebek, Madison         15 SSC-MR                 42.05         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR                 42.76         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:04.69   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 SSC-MR               1:03.44    1:04.69*METS   
                  30.74     1:04.69 (33.95)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR                1:10.14    1:12.15        
                  33.60     1:12.15 (38.55)                                        
  3 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:10.92    1:14.08        
                  35.37     1:14.08 (38.71)                                        
  4 Ripp, Izzy A              17 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:14.45        
                  34.53     1:14.45 (39.92)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.36    1:15.54        
                  36.01     1:15.54 (39.53)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:13.34    1:15.99        
                  35.26     1:15.99 (40.73)                                        
  7 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:16.11        
                  35.97     1:16.11 (40.14)                                        
  8 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:17.26        
                  36.51     1:17.26 (40.75)                                        
  9 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:19.13        
                  37.41     1:19.13 (41.72)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Emily A        15 LBA-MR               1:13.92    1:19.55        
                  37.79     1:19.55 (41.76)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               1:18.37    1:20.22        
                  37.59     1:20.22 (42.63)                                        
 12 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:21.59    1:20.31        
                  37.72     1:20.31 (42.59)                                        
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.23    1:20.60        
                  38.24     1:20.60 (42.36)                                        
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.62    1:22.00        
                  38.80     1:22.00 (43.20)                                        
 15 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               1:20.61    1:23.46        
                  40.58     1:23.46 (42.88)                                        
 16 Layton, Samantha A        15 IA-MR                1:26.42    1:23.86        
                  40.77     1:23.86 (43.09)                                        
 17 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:22.94    1:24.11        
                  40.37     1:24.11 (43.74)                                        
 18 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:23.49    1:24.17        
                  40.32     1:24.17 (43.85)                                        
 19 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR               1:21.94    1:24.33        
                  40.58     1:24.33 (43.75)                                        
 20 Dean, Lauren E            13 LBA-MR               1:20.72    1:25.44        
                  40.22     1:25.44 (45.22)                                        
 21 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.04    1:28.02        
                  41.79     1:28.02 (46.23)                                        
 22 Pucilowski, Gabriela      13 SSC-MR               1:24.07    1:28.21        
                  41.85     1:28.21 (46.36)                                        
 23 Kahlke, Samantha M        15 IA-MR                1:35.15    1:29.47        
                  42.62     1:29.47 (46.85)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.19   9/25/2016 Catherine M Stanford, LBA  -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR                 28.43      28.19*       
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  26.99      28.45        
  3 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.56      28.68        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.43      28.78        
  5 Szydziak, Sally           14 UN-MR                  34.00      28.98        
  6 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 SSC-MR                 28.00      29.67        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.96      29.80        
  8 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.10      29.90        
  9 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.68      30.28        
 10 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR                 30.49      30.31        
 11 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.93      30.38        
 12 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                  29.62      30.50        
 13 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR                 30.10      30.67        
 14 Marone, Isabelle H        13 SSC-MR                 30.78      30.73        
 15 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR                31.75      30.90        
 16 Mei, Alyssa M             15 SSC-MR                 31.77      30.93        
 17 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.23      31.07        
 18 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                  40.40      31.15        
 19 Vitale, Serafina H        15 LBA-MR                 30.57      31.24        
 20 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      31.39        
 21 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      32.10        
 22 Shiebler, Patricia E      17 IA-MR                  35.73      32.13        
 23 Vega, Sofia V             15 SSC-MR                 32.92      32.23        
 24 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR                35.04      32.48        
 25 Azralon, Danielle         15 SSC-MR                 34.47      32.50        
 25 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      32.50        
 27 Schatz, Sarah A           15 SSC-MR                 32.83      32.54        
 28 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      32.80        
 29 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.03      32.91        
 30 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                  59.56      33.19        
 31 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR                 39.18      33.76        
 32 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR                34.66      33.83        
 33 Lee, Marisa               14 SSC-MR                 36.70      34.05        
 34 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR                 33.12      34.07        
 35 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.95      34.42        
 36 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.91      34.44        
 37 Levine, Madeline J        13 LBA-MR                 35.46      35.32        
 38 Leathers, Madeline        13 SSC-MR                 41.19      35.36        
 39 Ferraris, Emily           14 SSC-MR                 38.31      36.05        
 40 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                  42.73      36.17        
 41 O'Leary, Meghan C         14 SSC-MR                 39.23      36.82        
 42 DiPietro, Mia T           13 SSC-MR                 39.13      37.23        
 43 Altmann, Katie E          14 SSC-MR                 48.00      37.68        
 44 Argyros, Miranda E        13 SSC-MR                 44.00      38.32        
 45 Pereira, Victoria         14 SSC-MR                 39.88      38.68        
 46 Micozzi, Jillian          14 IA-MR                  40.00      39.07        
 47 Wareing, Emma E           13 SSC-MR                    NT      41.73        
 48 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR                 38.74      42.07        
 49 Rice, Danielle V          13 SSC-MR                    NT      44.62        
 50 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR                 50.40      46.47        
 51 Bauman, Alyssa C          14 SSC-MR                    NT      47.39        
 52 Kahraman, Melissa         13 SSC-MR                    NT      52.99        
 53 Foster, Emma M            13 SSC-MR                    NT      53.02        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 58.04   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 SSC-MR                 56.50      58.04*METS   
                  26.82       58.04 (31.22)                                        
  2 Heinz, Amanda             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.77    1:02.87        
                  28.83     1:02.87 (34.04)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:03.93        
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G        15 IA-MR                1:02.32    1:04.67        
                  31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)                                        
  5 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR                1:02.30    1:04.72        
                  29.50     1:04.72 (35.22)                                        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         15 LBA-MR               1:04.20    1:04.74        
                  29.67     1:04.74 (35.07)                                        
  7 Velazquez, Gabby E        14 SSC-MR               1:06.26    1:04.94        
                  30.33     1:04.94 (34.61)                                        
  7 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.45    1:04.94        
                  30.47     1:04.94 (34.47)                                        
  9 Renna, Julia              15 SSC-MR               1:03.66    1:05.80        
                  29.77     1:05.80 (36.03)                                        
 10 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.34    1:06.69        
                  30.69     1:06.69 (36.00)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.65    1:07.18        
                  30.75     1:07.18 (36.43)                                        
 12 Lennon, Kelly             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.58    1:07.83        
                  31.56     1:07.83 (36.27)                                        
 13 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:09.58        
                  31.16     1:09.58 (38.42)                                        
 14 Shiebler, Patricia E      17 IA-MR                1:10.95    1:12.01        
                  32.47     1:12.01 (39.54)                                        
 15 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.96    1:12.54        
                  33.25     1:12.54 (39.29)                                        
 16 Vitale, Serafina H        15 LBA-MR               1:12.01    1:13.64        
                  32.92     1:13.64 (40.72)                                        
 17 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                1:07.10    1:15.47        
 18 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 BAD-MR               1:13.53    1:16.93        
                  35.42     1:16.93 (41.51)                                        
 19 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.10    1:17.06        
                  35.68     1:17.06 (41.38)                                        
 20 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                1:23.64    1:22.04        
                  38.00     1:22.04 (44.04)                                        
 21 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:25.56        
                  37.59     1:25.56 (47.97)                                        
 22 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               1:20.23    1:27.07        
                  38.01     1:27.07 (49.06)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:02.17   9/25/2016 Jillian K Smerechniak, IA   -MR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    17 IA-MR                1:10.76    1:02.17*       
                  28.57     1:02.17 (33.60)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     14 LBA-MR               1:03.10    1:02.56        
                  29.42     1:02.56 (33.14)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.34    1:02.75        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:05.37    1:02.97        
                  28.75     1:02.97 (34.22)                                        
  5 Kuenzler, Rachel          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54    1:03.42        
                  29.60     1:03.42 (33.82)                                        
  6 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.38    1:03.75        
                  28.27     1:03.75 (35.48)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.75    1:04.49        
                  29.85     1:04.49 (34.64)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.04    1:05.81        
                  29.84     1:05.81 (35.97)                                        
  9 Szydziak, Sally           14 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:06.05        
                  30.65     1:06.05 (35.40)                                        
 10 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:06.39        
                  30.95     1:06.39 (35.44)                                        
 11 French, Isabelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44    1:06.93        
                  30.56     1:06.93 (36.37)                                        
 12 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:06.25    1:07.70        
                  31.28     1:07.70 (36.42)                                        
 13 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.53    1:07.97        
                  30.78     1:07.97 (37.19)                                        
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        13 LBA-MR               1:12.84    1:08.07        
                  31.45     1:08.07 (36.62)                                        
 15 Maher, Mary K             14 LBA-MR               1:09.04    1:09.58        
                  32.56     1:09.58 (37.02)                                        
 16 Stroub, Mia R             13 WISC-MR              1:11.03    1:09.65        
                  31.48     1:09.65 (38.17)                                        
 17 Longo, Caroline E         17 LBA-MR               1:07.58    1:09.94        
                  32.70     1:09.94 (37.24)                                        
 18 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:10.35        
                  31.96     1:10.35 (38.39)                                        
 19 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.21    1:10.62        
                  32.17     1:10.62 (38.45)                                        
 20 Davis, Bella              13 LBA-MR               1:18.52    1:10.98        
                  32.89     1:10.98 (38.09)                                        
 21 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.33    1:11.18        
                  31.74     1:11.18 (39.44)                                        
 22 Lancellotti, Lily M       14 FA-MR                1:07.99    1:11.28        
                  32.15     1:11.28 (39.13)                                        
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna        15 WISC-MR              1:11.98    1:11.49        
                  32.20     1:11.49 (39.29)                                        
 24 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:11.51        
 25 Davi, Julia G             16 WISC-MR              1:16.52    1:11.79        
                  33.65     1:11.79 (38.14)                                        
 26 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:14.48    1:11.91        
                  33.79     1:11.91 (38.12)                                        
 27 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:35.22    1:12.22        
                  33.02     1:12.22 (39.20)                                        
 28 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.23    1:12.78        
                  32.13     1:12.78 (40.65)                                        
 29 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:13.41    1:13.15        
                  33.84     1:13.15 (39.31)                                        
 30 Casalaina, Livia E        13 LBA-MR               1:14.05    1:13.71        
                  30.34     1:13.71 (43.37)                                        
 31 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11    1:13.98        
                  34.64     1:13.98 (39.34)                                        
 32 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                1:30.02    1:14.43        
                  33.79     1:14.43 (40.64)                                        
 33 Ramon, Amy Y              14 LBA-MR               1:15.20    1:14.57        
                  34.98     1:14.57 (39.59)                                        
 34 Sroka, Gabriela           14 UN-MR                1:22.46    1:14.68        
                  34.66     1:14.68 (40.02)                                        
 35 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:14.70        
                  35.13     1:14.70 (39.57)                                        
 36 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.53    1:15.39        
                  34.40     1:15.39 (40.99)                                        
 37 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:15.83    1:15.93        
                  33.58     1:15.93 (42.35)                                        
 38 Greene, Emily M           13 FA-MR                1:19.16    1:16.56        
                  35.61     1:16.56 (40.95)                                        
 39 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                1:34.80    1:18.48        
                  46.28     1:18.48 (32.20)                                        
 40 Sciano, Amanda M          13 LBA-MR               1:19.73    1:18.96        
                  35.92     1:18.96 (43.04)                                        
 41 Bergin, Emily             13 LBA-MR               1:30.58    1:21.31        
                  37.13     1:21.31 (44.18)                                        
 42 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:21.59        
                  36.48     1:21.59 (45.11)                                        
 43 Hain, Amanda R            14 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:23.47        
                  37.89     1:23.47 (45.58)                                        
 44 Giambrone, Abigail        14 SSC-MR               1:24.75    1:23.81        
                  38.59     1:23.81 (45.22)                                        
 45 Lo, Kaitlyn               14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:27.82        
                  40.76     1:27.82 (47.06)                                        
 46 Orellana, Nicole A        13 SSC-MR               1:43.79    1:37.59        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.65   9/27/2015 Matthew C Beehler, LBA  -MR                  
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.69  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.42      28.73 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.14      29.23 ZQ     
  3 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 30.65      29.94 ZQ     
  4 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR                 31.69      30.42 ZQ     
  5 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      32.96 SILV   
  6 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.70      32.98 SILV   
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.38      33.02 SILV   
  8 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.60      33.11 SILV   
  9 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 36.46      33.75 SILV   
 10 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.10      34.29 SILV   
 11 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.27      34.46 SILV   
 12 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 34.88      34.85 SILV   
 13 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 40.93      34.93 SILV   
 14 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 39.02      34.95 SILV   
 15 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 47.98      34.99 SILV   
 16 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 37.45      35.01 SILV   
 17 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.55      35.19 SILV   
 18 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 40.75      35.33        
 19 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 40.51      35.40        
 20 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR                 39.33      36.29        
 21 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  38.59      36.77        
 22 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      37.00        
 23 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 39.26      37.24        
 24 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 40.63      38.12        
 25 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 40.56      38.49        
 26 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR                 39.43      38.84        
 27 Tsukerman, Ben S          10 LBA-MR                 38.35      38.85        
 28 DiSalvio, Luciano          9 LBA-MR                 55.00      39.67        
 29 Stocki, oli                9 SSC-MR                    NT      40.33        
 30 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR                 42.75      40.98        
 31 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  52.18      41.25        
 32 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  49.83      41.65        
 33 Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                  43.83      42.00        
 34 Clark, Colin S             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      42.11        
 35 Beaudry, Edward M          9 SSC-MR                 45.32      42.13        
 36 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR                 48.75      42.31        
 37 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 43.31      43.07        
 38 Beaudry, Jack H            9 SSC-MR                 44.70      43.11        
 39 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 45.63      44.07        
 40 Pacholski, Pawel          10 IA-MR                  45.00      44.54        
 41 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 53.50      47.54        
 42 Purga, Tommy J             8 SSC-MR                 52.66      48.02        
 43 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                  56.95      48.13        
 44 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR                 47.40      48.31        
 45 Brown, Harrison W         10 SSC-MR                 50.32      48.70        
 46 Falco, Michael L           9 SSC-MR                 50.72      48.77        
 47 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                    NT      49.42        
 48 Guerron, Yes A            10 SSC-MR                 47.82      49.50        
 49 Mozian, James P            9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:12.91        
 50 O'Reilly, Desmond L        7 IA-MR                1:19.00    1:46.08        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:08.54   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                1:08.99  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               1:21.42    1:14.07 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.07 (39.13)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:31.93    1:23.06        
                  39.34     1:23.06 (43.72)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:37.30    1:31.33        
                  41.84     1:31.33 (49.49)                                        
  4 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR               1:33.47    1:33.09        
                  43.44     1:33.09 (49.65)                                        
  5 Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.22        
                  51.30     1:47.22 (55.92)                                        
  6 Brown, Harrison W         10 SSC-MR               2:06.16    1:54.04        
                  55.01     1:54.04 (59.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 34.46   9/25/2016 David Granucci, SSC  -MR                     
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.19  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 34.95      34.46*ZQ     
  2 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      34.85 ZQ     
  3 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      35.42 ZQ     
  4 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR                 37.00      36.72 JO     
  5 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.78      36.78 JO     
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.15      38.22 SILV   
  7 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 39.22      39.30 SILV   
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 41.89      41.26 SILV   
  9 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 39.80      41.30 SILV   
 10 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.27      41.62 SILV   
 11 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 40.22      41.76 SILV   
 12 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      41.93 SILV   
 13 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 42.58      42.61 SILV   
 14 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.32      42.85 SILV   
 15 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 50.00      42.99        
 16 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 42.92      43.96        
 17 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.30      44.02        
 18 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.17      44.05        
 19 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 44.46      44.34        
 19 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 45.08      44.34        
 21 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      44.63        
 22 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 46.36      44.96        
 23 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 48.04      45.95        
 24 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  46.43      46.55        
 25 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR                 48.81      47.48        
 26 DiSalvio, Luciano          9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      47.69        
 27 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 47.02      48.92        
 28 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 53.29      50.28        
 29 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR                 53.00      50.48        
 30 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 50.09      50.70        
 31 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR                 48.33      50.84        
 32 Guerron, Yes A            10 SSC-MR                 52.30      50.91        
 33 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  52.89      51.68        
 34 Clark, Colin S             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.90        
 35 Falco, Michael L           9 SSC-MR                 58.29      54.11        
 36 Beaudry, Jack H            9 SSC-MR                 57.40      54.30        
 37 Stocki, oli                9 SSC-MR                    NT      55.80        
 38 Beaudry, Edward M          9 SSC-MR                 57.08      56.53        
 39 Beaudry, Charlie S         8 SSC-MR                    NT      57.79        
 40 Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR               1:00.20      58.90        
 41 Brown, Harrison W         10 SSC-MR                 54.07      59.21        
 42 Purga, Tommy J             8 SSC-MR               1:01.46      59.95        
 43 Mozian, James P            9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:02.64        
 -- Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR                 59.94         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:19.96   9/25/2016 Timothy Brady, IA   -MR                    
                1:18.59  10&U ZQ
                1:20.59  10&U JO
                1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:19.96*JO     
                  38.95     1:19.96 (41.01)                                        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               1:25.42    1:22.41 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.41 (42.35)                                        
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:29.83 SILV   
                  45.06     1:29.83 (44.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 38.08   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.66      38.08*ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      39.62 ZQ     
  3 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR                 41.16      41.92 ZQ     
  4 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.92      43.97 SILV   
  5 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      44.41 SILV   
  6 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      45.27 SILV   
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      46.32 SILV   
  8 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 51.96      47.02 SILV   
  9 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 50.28      47.09 SILV   
 10 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 48.70      47.37 SILV   
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.68      47.80 SILV   
 12 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.09      48.06 SILV   
 13 Tsukerman, Ben S          10 LBA-MR                 52.06      48.72        
 14 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 48.07      49.84        
 15 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      50.16        
 16 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 50.41      50.19        
 17 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 47.65      50.53        
 18 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      52.05        
 19 Casalaina, Vince T         9 LBA-MR                 57.90      52.30        
 20 Beaudry, Jack H            9 SSC-MR                 56.78      52.85        
 21 Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                  51.97      52.91        
 22 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 55.61      52.97        
 23 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 56.03      55.05        
 24 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR               1:01.03      55.74        
 25 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR               1:06.74      55.77        
 26 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR               1:08.19      56.95        
 27 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:05.93      57.94        
 28 Beaudry, Edward M          9 SSC-MR                 59.25      59.01        
 29 Pacholski, Pawel          10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.05        
 30 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:00.51        
 31 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                1:13.51    1:00.75        
 32 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR               1:09.13    1:00.81        
 33 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR               1:03.26    1:01.71        
 34 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR               1:07.19    1:05.01        
 -- Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Paggi, Zach A              7 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smith, Dean C              8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Clark, Colin S             8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:31.13   9/27/2015 Mina-Abanoub M Sobhy, BBSC -MR             
                1:29.99  10&U ZQ
                1:33.99  10&U JO
                1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               2:00.35    1:38.16 SILV   
                  46.88     1:38.16 (51.28)                                        
 -- Skala, Ethan R            10 IA-MR                2:06.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.98        DQ (1:04.56)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.64   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      30.64*ZQ     
  2 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR                 34.33      33.51 ZQ     
  3 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      34.11 ZQ     
  4 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR                 36.07      35.15 JO     
  5 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.36      38.25 SILV   
  6 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50      38.43 SILV   
  7 Richter, Isaac            10 LBA-MR                 53.35      41.77 SILV   
  8 Cerniglia, Matthew        10 SSC-MR                 41.40      41.91 SILV   
  9 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      42.50 SILV   
 10 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.69      42.66 SILV   
 11 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 43.40      43.00 SILV   
 12 Savas, Brayden T           8 SSC-MR                 45.20      43.38 SILV   
 13 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      43.77 SILV   
 14 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.81      44.57        
 15 Silver, Ethan              9 LBA-MR                 55.73      46.28        
 16 Viollis, Logan             9 SSC-MR                 52.09      47.67        
 17 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.29      47.89        
 18 Guglielmo, Gerard J        9 LBA-MR                 57.41      49.39        
 19 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 55.17      49.77        
 20 Lind, Josh W              10 SSC-MR                 57.18      50.27        
 21 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 55.00      50.70        
 22 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      50.99        
 23 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 52.87      51.18        
 24 DiSalvio, Luciano          9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.25        
 25 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR               1:03.35      53.48        
 26 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 56.57      54.33        
 27 Minotto, Matthew C         9 SSC-MR                 53.14      54.92        
 28 Spooner, Ben              10 SSC-MR               1:05.77      55.96        
 29 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  52.03      58.29        
 30 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR                 55.00    1:01.00        
 31 Korzniewski, Oliver        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.44        
 32 DeRosalia, Nick D         10 SSC-MR                 59.21    1:02.66        
 -- Clark, Colin S             8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.50   9/25/2016 Timothy Brady, IA   -MR                    
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:25.59  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:38.78    1:23.50*JO     
                  38.89     1:23.50 (44.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.32   9/27/2015 Matthew C Beehler, LBA  -MR                
                1:17.49  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granucci, David           10 SSC-MR               1:19.43    1:16.64 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:16.64 (42.75)                                        
  2 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:23.49    1:18.73 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.73 (41.58)                                        
  3 Scalia, Anthony D         10 SSC-MR               1:30.50    1:20.05 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.05 (42.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.49   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                26.99  11-12 ZQ
                27.89  11-12 JO
                30.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.59      25.05 ZQ     
  2 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.32      25.39 ZQ     
  3 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  27.94      27.06 JO     
  4 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 27.44      27.39 JO     
  5 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                  27.93      27.58 JO     
  6 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 28.88      27.89 JO     
  7 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      28.32 SILV   
  7 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.32 SILV   
  9 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.91      28.55 SILV   
 10 Barragato, Philip N       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      28.79 SILV   
 11 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                  30.55      28.99 SILV   
 12 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 30.91      29.02 SILV   
 13 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 30.09      29.22 SILV   
 14 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR                 31.63      29.24 SILV   
 14 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 29.15      29.24 SILV   
 16 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 35.15      29.44 SILV   
 17 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.74      29.74 SILV   
 18 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.04      29.87 SILV   
 19 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      30.10 SILV   
 20 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 32.18      30.24 SILV   
 21 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      30.40 SILV   
 22 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.44      30.43 SILV   
 23 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59      30.48 SILV   
 24 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.49      30.87        
 25 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.96      30.92        
 26 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.50      30.96        
 27 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.57      30.99        
 28 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 30.73      31.02        
 29 Sullivan, Sean T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.48      31.37        
 30 Pace, Lucas C             12 LBA-MR                 45.00      31.44        
 31 Kalenja, Keno             12 IA-MR                  31.01      31.65        
 32 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      31.68        
 33 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR                 32.82      31.77        
 34 Wolgang, Jonathan         12 SSC-MR                 32.89      31.92        
 35 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.88      32.54        
 36 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 33.99      32.56        
 37 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR                 34.36      32.73        
 38 Lindoe, Charlie M         12 SSC-MR                 34.80      32.86        
 39 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 33.95      33.02        
 40 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                  36.43      33.19        
 41 Collett, Connor D         12 HAA-MR                 34.52      33.39        
 42 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  35.64      33.50        
 43 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 35.75      33.55        
 44 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      33.60        
 45 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 34.69      33.64        
 46 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                 36.74      33.83        
 47 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 36.58      34.03        
 48 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.11      34.05        
 49 Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                  37.38      34.15        
 50 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.75      34.64        
 51 Mei, Ian                  11 SSC-MR                 36.56      34.83        
 52 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 32.71      35.07        
 53 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 36.52      35.34        
 54 Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                  35.28      35.36        
 55 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR                 37.16      36.17        
 56 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      36.23        
 57 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                 40.55      36.40        
 58 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 39.48      36.43        
 59 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 37.05      37.00        
 60 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.26      37.14        
 61 Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                 38.86      37.26        
 62 McHugh, Patrick A         12 SSC-MR                    NT      37.31        
 63 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                    NT      37.43        
 64 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 38.97      37.99        
 65 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  39.98      38.74        
 66 Clark, Billy J            11 IA-MR                  40.81      39.00        
 67 Lipp, Mark G              11 SSC-MR                 40.69      39.16        
 68 Ballerini, Marcus G       11 SSC-MR                 42.00      40.41        
 69 D'Introno, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 43.15      40.90        
 70 Sobanski, John F          11 SSC-MR                 43.87      41.26        
 71 Artz, Connor M            11 LBA-MR                 42.12      43.61        
 72 O'Donnell, Joey D         12 SSC-MR                    NT      43.66        
 73 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR                 52.12      45.08        
 74 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 42.64      45.93        
 75 Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR                 52.05      48.31        
 76 Happle, Richard D         11 SSC-MR                 50.76      49.83        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.34   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                58.99  11-12 ZQ
                59.99  11-12 JO
              1:06.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.26      55.93 ZQ     
                  26.68       55.93 (29.25)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:00.30      58.13 ZQ     
                  28.05       58.13 (30.08)                                        
  3 Nixon, Jack M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95    1:01.30 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.30 (32.38)                                        
  4 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.01    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.30 (33.00)                                        
  5 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR               1:05.31    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.84 (35.11)                                        
  6 Kalenja, Keno             12 IA-MR                1:06.53    1:08.00        
                  31.78     1:08.00 (36.22)                                        
  7 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:08.55    1:09.26        
                  33.83     1:09.26 (35.43)                                        
  8 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                1:24.89    1:14.42        
                  35.58     1:14.42 (38.84)                                        
  9 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               1:19.70    1:16.28        
                  34.73     1:16.28 (41.55)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Esteban         12 SSC-MR               1:15.50    1:16.35        
                  36.24     1:16.35 (40.11)                                        
 11 Wolgang, Jonathan         12 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:17.06        
                  36.00     1:17.06 (41.06)                                        
 12 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:20.33    1:17.75        
                  36.83     1:17.75 (40.92)                                        
 13 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:17.78        
 14 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:11.68    1:21.49        
                  38.49     1:21.49 (43.00)                                        
 15 Ballerini, Marcus G       11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:41.35        
                  46.28     1:41.35 (55.07)                                        
 16 Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR               2:07.17    1:53.97        
 17 Happle, Richard D         11 SSC-MR               1:58.81    1:58.25        
                  57.32   1:58.25 (1:00.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.26   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                31.39  11-12 ZQ
                31.99  11-12 JO
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.96      30.28 ZQ     
  2 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 32.13      32.37 SILV   
  3 Barragato, Philip N       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.62      33.00 SILV   
  4 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      33.59 SILV   
  5 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 39.62      33.98 SILV   
  6 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.76      34.63 SILV   
  7 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 36.32      34.84 SILV   
  8 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 35.85      35.25 SILV   
  9 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR                 39.50      35.74 SILV   
 10 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 36.49      36.07 SILV   
 11 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.13      36.29        
 12 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                  39.30      36.96        
 13 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.36      37.10        
 14 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.39      37.23        
 15 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      37.55        
 16 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.85      37.60        
 17 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.51      37.66        
 18 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.33      38.07        
 19 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.80      38.27        
 20 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR                 40.38      38.30        
 21 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                  38.82      38.45        
 22 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 40.84      38.51        
 23 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.07      38.71        
 24 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 39.34      38.97        
 25 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      38.98        
 26 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 46.57      39.01        
 27 Lindoe, Charlie M         12 SSC-MR                 41.35      39.08        
 28 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.58      39.18        
 29 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 40.95      39.29        
 30 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      39.30        
 31 Sullivan, Sean T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.22      39.46        
 32 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.55        
 33 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.25      40.03        
 34 Mei, Ian                  11 SSC-MR                 39.58      40.11        
 35 Pace, Lucas C             12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      40.51        
 36 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 40.10      40.67        
 37 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR                 40.28      40.77        
 38 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.25      41.18        
 39 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                 43.94      41.99        
 40 Collett, Connor D         12 HAA-MR                 46.95      42.32        
 41 Sobanski, John F          11 SSC-MR                 45.01      42.74        
 42 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 41.63      43.01        
 43 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  43.79      43.06        
 44 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 41.79      43.28        
 45 Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                  48.68      43.29        
 45 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 42.83      43.29        
 47 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.22      43.52        
 48 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 48.51      44.32        
 49 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      44.48        
 50 Ballerini, Marcus G       11 SSC-MR                 52.00      44.97        
 51 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 48.99      45.24        
 52 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR                 47.87      45.47        
 53 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                 46.07      46.29        
 54 McHugh, Patrick A         12 SSC-MR                    NT      46.84        
 55 Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                 46.66      46.91        
 56 D'Introno, Nicholas D     12 SSC-MR                 53.72      47.41        
 57 Clark, Billy J            11 IA-MR                  46.78      47.96        
 58 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                    NT      48.45        
 59 Artz, Connor M            11 LBA-MR                 59.87      49.19        
 60 Garrity, Jack J           11 SSC-MR                 55.79      50.32        
 61 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR                 51.83      52.01        
 62 O'Donnell, Joey D         12 SSC-MR                    NT      53.64        
 63 Happle, Richard D         11 SSC-MR                 53.28      53.92        
 64 Lipp, Mark G              11 SSC-MR                 57.90      54.28        
 65 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 52.38      59.16        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.76   9/25/2016 Andrew J Diano, FA   -MR                   
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:08.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:08.05    1:06.76*ZQ     
                  32.18     1:06.76 (34.58)                                        
  2 Nixon, Jack M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.90    1:10.24 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.24 (35.90)                                        
  3 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                1:09.64    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.53     1:11.55 (37.02)                                        
  4 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.98     1:11.66 (36.68)                                        
  5 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:09.81    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.21 (36.97)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.81    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.22 (37.30)                                        
  7 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR               1:17.70    1:13.61 SILV   
  8 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                1:16.59    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.62     1:17.45 (39.83)                                        
  9 Kalenja, Keno             12 IA-MR                1:19.95    1:20.63        
                  39.35     1:20.63 (41.28)                                        
 10 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                1:22.42    1:23.00        
                  40.15     1:23.00 (42.85)                                        
 11 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR               1:32.11    1:27.26        
                  43.36     1:27.26 (43.90)                                        
 12 Mitchell, Esteban         12 SSC-MR               1:27.68    1:29.48        
                  44.91     1:29.48 (44.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.27   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.59  11-12 JO
                40.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      35.51 JO     
  2 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                  34.94      36.04 JO     
  3 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 35.65      36.45 JO     
  4 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.81      37.47 SILV   
  5 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      37.48 SILV   
  6 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.69      37.67 SILV   
  6 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.18      37.67 SILV   
  8 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 39.04      37.88 SILV   
  9 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.34      37.96 SILV   
 10 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      38.24 SILV   
 11 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                  38.88      39.10 SILV   
 12 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 39.53      39.25 SILV   
 13 Wolgang, Jonathan         12 SSC-MR                 39.52      39.55 SILV   
 14 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.97      39.99 SILV   
 15 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.78      40.11 SILV   
 16 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 39.25      40.69        
 17 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.56      40.77        
 18 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.41      40.79        
 19 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 40.93      41.39        
 20 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.06      41.63        
 21 Barragato, Philip N       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.12      41.93        
 22 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 44.08      42.28        
 23 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR                 43.89      42.51        
 24 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      42.52        
 25 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 46.13      42.74        
 26 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.23      43.06        
 27 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR                 45.69      43.35        
 28 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR                 44.66      43.59        
 29 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 43.21      43.91        
 30 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.64      43.96        
 31 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.38      44.41        
 32 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.19      44.49        
 33 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.81      44.67        
 34 Pace, Lucas C             12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.72        
 35 Sullivan, Sean T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.41      44.92        
 36 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 49.13      45.35        
 37 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 49.07      45.42        
 38 Mei, Ian                  11 SSC-MR                 44.84      45.68        
 38 Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                  55.00      45.68        
 40 Lindoe, Charlie M         12 SSC-MR                 51.16      45.94        
 41 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                 56.55      46.46        
 42 Collett, Connor D         12 HAA-MR               1:03.05      46.58        
 43 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR                 44.18      46.59        
 44 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 53.40      46.71        
 45 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  49.45      47.06        
 46 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.50      47.95        
 47 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 50.19      48.34        
 48 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR                 50.99      48.37        
 49 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 49.61      48.82        
 50 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.52      51.29        
 51 Clark, Billy J            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.79        
 52 Falcone, Christopher J    11 FA-MR                  57.61      51.81        
 53 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      52.25        
 54 Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                    NT      52.57        
 55 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                 52.93      54.42        
 56 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                1:04.69      56.64        
 57 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 57.64      57.18        
 58 Artz, Connor M            11 LBA-MR               1:13.82      58.42        
 59 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR               1:08.71      59.87        
 60 Sobanski, John F          11 SSC-MR               1:01.14    1:02.58        
 61 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:06.48        
 -- Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                 52.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:15.79   9/27/2015 Brandon M Wone, SSC  -MR                   
                1:16.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:26.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:14.81    1:17.26 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.26 (40.06)                                        
  2 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.45    1:23.92 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.92 (44.80)                                        
  3 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                1:33.09    1:26.95        
                  41.51     1:26.95 (45.44)                                        
  4 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:32.07        
                  43.26     1:32.07 (48.81)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Esteban         12 SSC-MR               1:31.72    1:34.70        
                  44.34     1:34.70 (50.36)                                        
  6 Peers, Ronan J            12 IA-MR                1:47.95    1:42.29        
                  47.94     1:42.29 (54.35)                                        
  7 D'Andrea, Jack            11 SSC-MR               1:49.52    1:44.69        
                  48.06     1:44.69 (56.63)                                        
  8 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR               1:56.31    2:00.54        
                  57.94   2:00.54 (1:02.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 27.54   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 JO
                34.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.15      28.45 ZQ     
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.70      28.47 ZQ     
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR                 30.94      30.28 ZQ     
  4 Nixon, Jack M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      30.73 JO     
  5 Reilly, Jayden T          12 SSC-MR                 32.33      31.23 SILV   
  6 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.20      31.75 SILV   
  7 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR                 33.28      32.49 SILV   
  8 Redfield, Jackson         11 SSC-MR                 33.29      33.33 SILV   
  9 Barragato, Philip N       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.13      33.41 SILV   
 10 Honan, Quin J             12 SSC-MR                 47.22      33.91 SILV   
 11 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      33.92 SILV   
 12 Nasta, Mike V             11 SSC-MR                 35.23      34.06 SILV   
 13 Varrichio, Chris R        12 SSC-MR                 33.01      34.12 SILV   
 14 Tomasino, Michael         12 SSC-MR                 35.42      34.13 SILV   
 15 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.56      34.74        
 16 Andersen, Frankie         11 SSC-MR                 35.08      34.84        
 17 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.99      35.03        
 18 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.77      35.19        
 19 Larice, Jonathan          12 HYB-MR                 34.32      35.44        
 20 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR                 36.46      35.60        
 21 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.62      35.85        
 22 Tanner, Jacob D           12 SSC-MR                 38.87      36.00        
 23 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      36.40        
 24 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.04      36.88        
 25 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.65      37.07        
 26 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                  38.65      37.22        
 27 Bibolov, Nick             12 SSC-MR                 45.22      37.58        
 28 Yap, Anil C               12 SSC-MR                 44.02      37.81        
 29 Buccino, Michael A        11 LBA-MR                 42.00      38.11        
 30 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.86      38.37        
 31 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      38.50        
 32 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 40.64      38.98        
 33 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.57      39.36        
 34 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      39.65        
 35 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 40.82      39.86        
 36 Pace, Lucas C             12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      40.30        
 37 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.08      40.48        
 38 Sullivan, Sean T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.69      40.50        
 39 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR                 41.89      40.79        
 40 Mei, Ian                  11 SSC-MR                 39.71      40.94        
 41 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.32      41.10        
 42 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                  46.11      42.36        
 43 Napolitano, Joe           11 HAA-MR                 45.22      42.76        
 44 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 43.08      42.86        
 45 Collett, Connor D         12 HAA-MR                 45.11      43.18        
 46 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 49.41      43.39        
 47 Lindoe, Charlie M         12 SSC-MR                 47.69      43.55        
 48 Dettling, Maverick        11 HAA-MR                 43.58      43.80        
 49 Martin, Tim J             11 SSC-MR                 50.83      43.90        
 50 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.50      45.22        
 51 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 51.00      45.76        
 52 Ballerini, Marcus G       11 SSC-MR                 55.00      45.94        
 53 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.29      48.22        
 54 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR                 50.14      49.98        
 55 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  52.16      50.05        
 56 Lipp, Mark G              11 SSC-MR                 50.07      50.31        
 57 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.47      50.42        
 58 Napolitano, Nick          11 HAA-MR                 57.72      52.71        
 59 Artz, Connor M            11 LBA-MR                 50.00      54.13        
 60 Clark, Billy J            11 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.69        
 61 Kohlmann, Robbie R        12 SSC-MR               1:08.95    1:00.33        
 62 Sobanski, John F          11 SSC-MR                 59.59    1:02.78        
 63 Ciobanu, Joshua P         11 LBA-MR                 58.99    1:06.50        
 -- Martin, Gabe C            11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.62   9/25/2016 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:07.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:10.69  11-12 JO
                1:17.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.21    1:03.62*ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.62 (34.26)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:06.80    1:04.32 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:04.32 (34.08)                                        
  3 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:07.01    1:06.61 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:06.61 (35.82)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.58 (37.38)                                        
  5 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.17        
                  43.07     1:35.17 (52.10)                                        
  6 Kramer, Cooper J          11 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:54.50        
                  51.40   1:54.50 (1:03.10)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:02.05   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                    
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.19  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon, Freddy M           12 LBA-MR               1:10.41    1:08.69 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.69 (36.49)                                        
  2 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                1:14.26    1:09.99 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.99 (37.67)                                        
  3 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.40 (37.38)                                        
  4 Nixon, Jack M             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.95    1:10.87 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.87 (38.50)                                        
  5 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.78    1:11.17 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.17 (38.24)                                        
  6 Tsai, Leonardo            12 SSC-MR               1:13.35    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.12 (38.32)                                        
  7 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.84    1:13.04 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.04 (39.43)                                        
  8 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.09    1:15.09 SILV   
  9 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                1:20.57    1:18.20        
                  35.75     1:18.20 (42.45)                                        
 10 Santana, Delwin J         12 LBA-MR               1:21.26    1:21.66        
                  35.91     1:21.66 (45.75)                                        
 11 Buono, Thomas J           11 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:25.94        
                  39.87     1:25.94 (46.07)                                        
 12 Moriarty, Francis R       12 LBA-MR               1:21.96    1:27.39        
                  43.36     1:27.39 (44.03)                                        
 13 Viollis, Michael          12 SSC-MR               1:29.61    1:28.63        
                  39.07     1:28.63 (49.56)                                        
 14 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.77        
                  43.21     1:29.77 (46.56)                                        
 15 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR               1:43.00    1:32.64        
                  45.65     1:32.64 (46.99)                                        
 16 Romano, Brady P           11 LBA-MR               1:45.69    1:40.16        
 -- Mitchell, Esteban         12 SSC-MR               1:24.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.04          DQ (45.02)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 22.26   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.23      22.26*METS   
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                  22.12      22.84 METS   
  3 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.25      22.99 METS   
  4 Kolar, Brendon D          17 IA-MR                  23.14      23.41        
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.04      23.51        
  6 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.83      23.56        
  7 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 22.20      23.61        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.75      23.64        
  9 LaBianca, Joseph J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.60      23.71        
 10 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                  22.62      23.80        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.68      23.82        
 12 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  22.78      23.87        
 13 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR                 24.19      23.89        
 14 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 23.78      23.94        
 15 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR                 23.96      24.24        
 16 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  24.62      24.48        
 17 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR                23.52      24.59        
 18 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR                 24.83      24.69        
 19 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.76      24.77        
 20 Arnberg, Mason            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.57      24.82        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 25.23      24.85        
 22 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 23.91      24.89        
 23 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                 25.50      24.91        
 24 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                  24.86      24.98        
 25 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR                25.00      25.03        
 26 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.10      25.07        
 27 Fisher, Evan E            13 SSC-MR                 25.76      25.12        
 28 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      25.14        
 29 Yao, Kevin K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.11      25.15        
 30 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.81      25.35        
 31 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR                 25.45      25.47        
 32 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.80      25.52        
 33 Micozzi, Daniel           16 IA-MR                  25.77      25.71        
 34 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.52      25.76        
 35 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR                 26.12      25.92        
 36 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                  27.00      25.93        
 37 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR                 26.24      26.00        
 38 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR                 26.36      26.01        
 39 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.22      26.12        
 40 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  26.86      26.16        
 41 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.76      26.38        
 42 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR                 27.09      26.39        
 43 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                  26.85      26.55        
 44 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR                 25.86      26.69        
 45 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                  26.81      26.75        
 46 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  26.93      26.82        
 47 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR                 27.24      26.83        
 48 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                  27.48      26.84        
 49 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                  27.72      26.93        
 50 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR                 26.43      26.94        
 51 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                  27.82      26.96        
 52 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                  27.37      27.01        
 53 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR                 28.35      27.19        
 53 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR                 28.01      27.19        
 55 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 27.45      27.26        
 56 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.19      27.33        
 57 Murray, Brendan M         16 WISC-MR                29.99      27.39        
 58 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      27.40        
 58 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                  27.45      27.40        
 60 Horen, Nicholas L         14 LBA-MR                 35.00      27.69        
 61 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR                28.55      27.72        
 62 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR                 26.83      27.81        
 63 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                  28.24      27.87        
 64 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                  28.98      28.02        
 65 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR                29.25      28.14        
 66 Arcidiacono, Michael T    16 SSC-MR                 28.73      28.31        
 67 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR                 27.01      28.33        
 68 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                  28.97      28.37        
 69 Junior, Colin             13 SSC-MR                 29.18      28.42        
 70 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                  29.19      28.46        
 71 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                  30.21      29.16        
 72 Hollander, Ian            14 SSC-MR                 32.00      29.20        
 73 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.08      29.36        
 74 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      29.80        
 75 O'Rourke, Shane           14 SSC-MR                 29.55      30.35        
 76 Becker, Ryan M            14 SSC-MR                    NT      31.29        
 77 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR                 33.27      31.63        
 78 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                  31.24      31.78        
 79 Vera, David               13 SSC-MR                 34.32      33.04        
 80 Owen, Christian S         13 SSC-MR                    NT      33.37        
 81 Zavala, Alfonso R         13 IA-MR                  34.41      34.45        
 82 Greene, Raymond V         14 SSC-MR                 38.06      35.65        
 83 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                  34.64      36.41        
 84 Flecha, Nick S            13 SSC-MR                 49.09      39.96        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 50.33   9/27/2015 Justin Chang, HAA  -MR                       
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolar, Brendon D          17 IA-MR                  50.27      51.08        
                  24.54       51.08 (26.54)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.65      51.37        
                  24.87       51.37 (26.50)                                        
  3 LaBianca, Joseph J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.01      51.45        
                  25.57       51.45 (25.88)                                        
  4 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      51.79        
                  25.38       51.79 (26.41)                                        
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.81      51.82        
                  25.08       51.82 (26.74)                                        
  6 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                  50.03      52.13        
                  25.15       52.13 (26.98)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.72      52.21        
                  24.91       52.21 (27.30)                                        
  8 Budke, Vinny C            16 SSC-MR                 51.34      52.34        
                  25.71       52.34 (26.63)                                        
  9 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR                 52.09      52.74        
                  25.54       52.74 (27.20)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR                 53.58      52.98        
                  25.99       52.98 (26.99)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  49.92      53.20        
                  25.08       53.20 (28.12)                                        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.44      53.87        
                  26.23       53.87 (27.64)                                        
 13 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                  53.73      54.71        
                  26.41       54.71 (28.30)                                        
 14 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.20      55.07        
                  26.64       55.07 (28.43)                                        
 15 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.14      55.15        
                  26.57       55.15 (28.58)                                        
 16 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.95      55.16        
                  26.64       55.16 (28.52)                                        
 17 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR                 54.72      55.18        
                  26.53       55.18 (28.65)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR                 53.88      55.28        
                  26.54       55.28 (28.74)                                        
 19 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      55.39        
                  27.12       55.39 (28.27)                                        
 20 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.48      56.31        
                  27.10       56.31 (29.21)                                        
 21 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.78      57.05        
                  29.42       57.05 (27.63)                                        
 22 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR                 56.47      57.06        
                  27.98       57.06 (29.08)                                        
 23 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40      57.29        
                  27.69       57.29 (29.60)                                        
 24 Micozzi, Daniel           16 IA-MR                  57.27      57.36        
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)                                        
 25 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR                 57.34      58.05        
                  28.11       58.05 (29.94)                                        
 26 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  59.95      58.21        
                  28.44       58.21 (29.77)                                        
 27 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR                 59.13      58.54        
                  28.15       58.54 (30.39)                                        
 28 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                1:00.82      58.83        
                  27.36       58.83 (31.47)                                        
 29 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                1:00.44      59.32        
                  28.78       59.32 (30.54)                                        
 30 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.60      59.39        
                  28.81       59.39 (30.58)                                        
 31 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                  59.23      59.59        
                  28.96       59.59 (30.63)                                        
 32 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                1:00.37      59.63        
                  28.92       59.63 (30.71)                                        
 33 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:01.19      59.65        
                  28.68       59.65 (30.97)                                        
 34 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:00.30      59.79        
                  28.79       59.79 (31.00)                                        
 35 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.29      59.84        
                  28.92       59.84 (30.92)                                        
 36 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                  57.97      59.86        
                  27.99       59.86 (31.87)                                        
 37 Horen, Nicholas L         14 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.28        
                  29.64     1:00.28 (30.64)                                        
 38 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR                 59.67    1:00.56        
                  28.78     1:00.56 (31.78)                                        
 39 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR                 58.63    1:00.86        
                  29.15     1:00.86 (31.71)                                        
 40 Wu, Jonathan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.65    1:01.14        
                  29.41     1:01.14 (31.73)                                        
 41 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:04.64    1:01.18        
                  28.69     1:01.18 (32.49)                                        
 42 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.44    1:01.80        
                  30.25     1:01.80 (31.55)                                        
 43 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:02.32    1:02.19        
                  29.35     1:02.19 (32.84)                                        
 44 McNaughton, Max R         16 SSC-MR               1:02.94    1:03.28        
                  29.66     1:03.28 (33.62)                                        
 45 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.67    1:04.00        
                  30.35     1:04.00 (33.65)                                        
 46 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:04.12        
                  31.33     1:04.12 (32.79)                                        
 47 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:02.57    1:04.69        
                  30.32     1:04.69 (34.37)                                        
 48 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:36.21    1:13.65        
                  35.94     1:13.65 (37.71)                                        
 49 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:19.70    1:15.20        
                  35.74     1:15.20 (39.46)                                        
 50 Zavala, Alfonso R         13 IA-MR                1:19.23    1:17.27        
                  37.20     1:17.27 (40.07)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:20.19    1:24.96        
                  40.93     1:24.96 (44.03)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 26.43   9/25/2016 Justin F Meyn, TMSUFFOLK                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.00      26.43*       
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.37      27.57        
  3 Fisher, Evan E            13 SSC-MR                 27.59      28.13        
  4 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 36.60      28.38        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  27.26      28.51        
  6 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      28.78        
  7 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 27.69      28.87        
  8 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  28.90      28.92        
  9 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      29.07        
 10 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      29.54        
 11 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      29.72        
 12 Arnberg, Mason            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      29.73        
 13 Martusciello, James       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.50      30.23        
 14 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.97      30.38        
 15 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.08      30.49        
 16 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      30.59        
 17 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR                 31.72      30.98        
 18 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR                 44.23      31.02        
 19 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR                 37.08      31.58        
 20 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR                32.23      31.77        
 21 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                  38.53      31.93        
 22 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR                 35.00      32.07        
 23 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                  33.66      32.10        
 24 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR                32.92      32.26        
 25 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR                44.42      32.66        
 26 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  34.42      32.67        
 27 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                  40.03      32.82        
 28 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR                 32.26      33.13        
 29 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR                37.00      33.28        
 30 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      33.59        
 31 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR                36.39      33.61        
 32 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      34.00        
 33 Arcidiacono, Michael T    16 SSC-MR                 36.64      34.13        
 34 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.66        
 35 Colascione, Jonny         15 WISC-MR                46.02      34.81        
 36 Horen, Nicholas L         14 LBA-MR                 50.00      35.49        
 37 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      35.91        
 38 Junior, Colin             13 SSC-MR                 36.11      36.02        
 39 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR                 42.32      38.04        
 40 Hollander, Ian            14 SSC-MR                 37.00      38.59        
 41 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                  38.59      39.37        
 42 Vera, David               13 SSC-MR                 41.42      41.12        
 43 Becker, Ryan M            14 SSC-MR                    NT      42.98        
 44 Greene, Raymond V         14 SSC-MR                 50.85      43.37        
 45 Zavala, Alfonso R         13 IA-MR                  48.71      45.70        
 46 Flecha, Nick S            13 SSC-MR                 49.75      48.62        
 -- Owen, Christian S         13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.98   9/25/2016 Nicholas J Neri, IA   -MR                    
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                  54.04      55.98*METS   
                  27.59       55.98 (28.39)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.62      56.70        
                  27.93       56.70 (28.77)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  55.59      56.97        
                  28.12       56.97 (28.85)                                        
  4 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               1:00.22      57.71        
                  28.28       57.71 (29.43)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.63      58.07        
                  28.54       58.07 (29.53)                                        
  6 Yao, Kevin K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.68      58.78        
                  29.08       58.78 (29.70)                                        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49      58.98        
                  29.12       58.98 (29.86)                                        
  8 LaBianca, Joseph J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.40    1:00.01        
                  29.60     1:00.01 (30.41)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.06    1:01.11        
                  29.87     1:01.11 (31.24)                                        
 10 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                1:00.15    1:01.42        
                  30.30     1:01.42 (31.12)                                        
 11 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.69    1:01.57        
                  30.32     1:01.57 (31.25)                                        
 12 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR                 59.97    1:01.68        
                  30.64     1:01.68 (31.04)                                        
 13 Fisher, Evan E            13 SSC-MR               1:00.85    1:04.60        
                  30.79     1:04.60 (33.81)                                        
 14 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:06.22        
                  32.32     1:06.22 (33.90)                                        
 15 Wu, Jonathan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.00    1:07.65        
                  32.41     1:07.65 (35.24)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                1:08.59    1:08.41        
                  33.17     1:08.41 (35.24)                                        
 17 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR               1:07.29    1:08.72        
                  33.23     1:08.72 (35.49)                                        
 18 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:08.76    1:08.75        
                  33.19     1:08.75 (35.56)                                        
 19 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                1:08.75    1:09.69        
                  34.00     1:09.69 (35.69)                                        
 20 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:08.73    1:10.20        
                  34.84     1:10.20 (35.36)                                        
 21 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:12.64    1:12.35        
                  35.13     1:12.35 (37.22)                                        
 22 Burbano, Alexander R      15 FA-MR                1:12.30    1:12.97        
                  34.70     1:12.97 (38.27)                                        
 23 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.94    1:23.13        
                  39.93     1:23.13 (43.20)                                        
 24 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:30.85    1:28.86        
                  43.06     1:28.86 (45.80)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:40.56    1:34.26        
                  45.91     1:34.26 (48.35)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.32   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.47      28.32*       
  2 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                  38.01      29.81        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.57      30.17        
  4 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      31.43        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  29.00      32.01        
  6 Arnberg, Mason            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.46      32.72        
  7 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR                 39.62      32.88        
  8 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.62      33.25        
  9 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR                36.94      33.58        
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      33.69        
 11 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR                 35.98      33.83        
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR                 34.00      33.86        
 13 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                  35.93      33.97        
 14 Martusciello, James       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      34.17        
 15 Zabatta, Andrew J         15 FA-MR                  42.71      34.36        
 16 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.36      34.78        
 17 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 35.74      35.08        
 18 Colascione, Jonny         15 WISC-MR                37.26      35.38        
 19 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                  40.71      35.62        
 20 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR                 36.45      35.71        
 21 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.68      36.00        
 22 Murray, Brendan M         16 WISC-MR                35.77      36.21        
 23 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      36.29        
 24 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR                 38.19      36.72        
 25 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      36.88        
 26 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR                42.23      37.50        
 27 Hollander, Ian            14 SSC-MR                 42.00      37.91        
 28 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                  40.26      38.70        
 29 Junior, Colin             13 SSC-MR                 40.34      38.81        
 30 Horen, Nicholas L         14 LBA-MR                 55.00      39.55        
 31 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.86      39.62        
 32 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                  38.99      40.00        
 33 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.86      40.10        
 34 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR                 35.00      40.39        
 35 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      40.65        
 36 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                  41.02      41.60        
 37 Arcidiacono, Michael T    16 SSC-MR                 45.24      41.87        
 38 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                  40.06      41.94        
 39 Becker, Ryan M            14 SSC-MR                    NT      48.65        
 40 Greene, Raymond V         14 SSC-MR               1:00.91      51.86        
 41 Flecha, Nick S            13 SSC-MR               1:04.89      54.16        
 42 Vera, David               13 SSC-MR                 59.76      56.61        
 -- Owen, Christian S         13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Other
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.70   9/27/2015 Jack H Casey, HAA  -MR                     
                1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.15    1:03.80        
                  30.73     1:03.80 (33.07)                                        
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                1:02.57    1:03.94        
                  30.33     1:03.94 (33.61)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:04.26    1:06.13        
                  31.43     1:06.13 (34.70)                                        
  4 Budke, Vinny C            16 SSC-MR               1:05.39    1:07.14        
                  31.72     1:07.14 (35.42)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               1:05.07    1:07.83        
                  31.91     1:07.83 (35.92)                                        
  6 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                1:02.75    1:08.41        
                  32.03     1:08.41 (36.38)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                1:02.46    1:08.84        
                  31.58     1:08.84 (37.26)                                        
  8 Yao, Kevin K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.11    1:08.88        
                  32.58     1:08.88 (36.30)                                        
  9 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.16    1:09.18        
                  33.25     1:09.18 (35.93)                                        
 10 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96    1:11.44        
                  34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)                                        
 11 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:13.22    1:12.28        
 12 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               1:14.21    1:12.68        
                  34.52     1:12.68 (38.16)                                        
 13 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95    1:12.69        
                  34.68     1:12.69 (38.01)                                        
 14 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR               1:13.41    1:13.96        
                  35.00     1:13.96 (38.96)                                        
 15 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.44    1:15.28        
                  34.85     1:15.28 (40.43)                                        
 16 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.01    1:15.42        
                  35.98     1:15.42 (39.44)                                        
 17 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.23    1:17.10        
                  37.36     1:17.10 (39.74)                                        
 18 Murray, Brendan M         16 WISC-MR              1:16.19    1:18.37        
                  36.51     1:18.37 (41.86)                                        
 19 Ormond, Garrett E         14 IA-MR                1:20.52    1:18.60        
                  37.08     1:18.60 (41.52)                                        
 20 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               1:19.43    1:19.00        
                  38.02     1:19.00 (40.98)                                        
 21 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:18.63    1:19.08        
                  36.89     1:19.08 (42.19)                                        
 22 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                1:17.02    1:19.11        
                  37.29     1:19.11 (41.82)                                        
 23 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                1:21.50    1:22.58        
                  38.90     1:22.58 (43.68)                                        
 24 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.00    1:22.79        
                  39.16     1:22.79 (43.63)                                        
 25 Wu, Jonathan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.10    1:23.65        
                  39.76     1:23.65 (43.89)                                        
 26 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.95    1:25.66        
                  41.37     1:25.66 (44.29)                                        
 27 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.20    1:27.33        
                  41.22     1:27.33 (46.11)                                        
 28 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:28.06    1:28.94        
                  41.10     1:28.94 (47.84)                                        
 29 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:38.81    1:31.70        
                  43.16     1:31.70 (48.54)                                        
 30 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:46.10    1:40.05        
                  46.54     1:40.05 (53.51)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.09   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.79      24.09*       
  2 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.07      25.55        
  3 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 27.00      25.58        
  4 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  30.48      25.61        
  5 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.43      25.88        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.75      25.91        
  7 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 26.26      25.97        
  8 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR                 28.54      26.09        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.16        
 10 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 29.37      26.67        
 11 Martusciello, James       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      26.86        
 12 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.93        
 13 Fisher, Evan E            13 SSC-MR                    NT      27.35        
 14 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.47        
 15 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.58      27.70        
 16 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  27.99      27.89        
 16 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  35.06      27.89        
 18 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.43      28.02        
 19 McCormack, Cade J         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      28.45        
 20 Arnberg, Mason            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.77      28.63        
 21 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.61      28.65        
 22 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.51      28.78        
 23 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR                 31.31      28.84        
 24 Davis, Avery J            14 SSC-MR                 29.95      28.87        
 25 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                  31.46      28.93        
 26 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR                30.43      29.17        
 27 Combs, Sean A             15 SSC-MR                 44.19      29.54        
 28 McNaughton, Max R         16 SSC-MR                 30.50      29.82        
 29 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR                 31.00      29.97        
 30 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                  39.45      30.01        
 31 Marzitello, Vincent M     15 SSC-MR                 29.69      30.14        
 32 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR                 35.00      30.22        
 33 Colascione, Jonny         15 WISC-MR                33.62      30.35        
 34 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                  30.00      30.60        
 35 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                  38.00      30.92        
 36 Quiceno, Sebastian A      14 SSC-MR                 35.00      31.01        
 37 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR                34.00      31.04        
 38 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      31.05        
 39 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR                52.29      31.37        
 40 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.27      31.72        
 41 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                     NT      32.66        
 42 Arcidiacono, Michael T    16 SSC-MR                 35.81      32.76        
 43 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR                38.08      33.27        
 44 Junior, Colin             13 SSC-MR                 35.51      33.35        
 45 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR                 45.76      33.59        
 46 Hollander, Ian            14 SSC-MR                 38.00      34.03        
 47 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR                 41.60      37.65        
 48 Owen, Christian S         13 SSC-MR                    NT      41.54        
 49 Vera, David               13 SSC-MR                 45.28      42.00        
 50 Becker, Ryan M            14 SSC-MR                    NT      44.09        
 51 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                  46.00      45.68        
 52 Greene, Raymond V         14 SSC-MR                 55.00      46.59        
 53 Flecha, Nick S            13 SSC-MR                    NT      49.32        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 54.39   9/27/2015 Justin Chang, HAA  -MR                       
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  53.95      55.49        
                  26.26       55.49 (29.23)                                        
  2 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      57.08        
                  25.91       57.08 (31.17)                                        
  3 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR                 56.45      57.31        
                  26.50       57.31 (30.81)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.96      57.60        
                  26.44       57.60 (31.16)                                        
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72      58.53        
                  27.60       58.53 (30.93)                                        
  6 Martusciello, James       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.64      58.91        
                  27.68       58.91 (31.23)                                        
  7 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  57.66      59.19        
                  27.68       59.19 (31.51)                                        
  7 LaBianca, Joseph J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.62      59.19        
                  27.56       59.19 (31.63)                                        
  9 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR                 59.91      59.26        
                  27.51       59.26 (31.75)                                        
 10 Kipshidze, George         14 SSC-MR               1:00.50      59.61        
                  27.45       59.61 (32.16)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR                 58.45      59.93        
                  28.41       59.93 (31.52)                                        
 12 Sherman, Corey            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.44    1:00.18        
                  28.16     1:00.18 (32.02)                                        
 13 Wone, Brandon M           13 SSC-MR               1:05.81    1:01.01        
                  27.53     1:01.01 (33.48)                                        
 14 Bonney, Ethan J           16 LBA-MR               1:01.39    1:02.63        
                  28.95     1:02.63 (33.68)                                        
 15 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32    1:02.86        
                  29.27     1:02.86 (33.59)                                        
 16 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               1:02.10    1:03.21        
                  30.51     1:03.21 (32.70)                                        
 17 Spina, Andrew M           14 SSC-MR               1:03.80    1:04.33        
                  29.72     1:04.33 (34.61)                                        
 18 Carey, Dylan T            17 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.84        
                  29.60     1:04.84 (35.24)                                        
 19 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                1:07.49    1:05.49        
                  30.35     1:05.49 (35.14)                                        
 20 Falcone, Michael J        13 FA-MR                1:09.28    1:05.52        
                  30.16     1:05.52 (35.36)                                        
 21 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.46    1:05.58        
                  30.57     1:05.58 (35.01)                                        
 22 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.32    1:05.76        
                  30.41     1:05.76 (35.35)                                        
 23 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                1:07.51    1:07.17        
                  31.17     1:07.17 (36.00)                                        
 24 Zabatta, Matthew J        15 FA-MR                1:09.88    1:07.32        
                  31.13     1:07.32 (36.19)                                        
 25 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.16    1:07.93        
                  31.16     1:07.93 (36.77)                                        
 26 Engel, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:18.76    1:08.91        
                  30.71     1:08.91 (38.20)                                        
 27 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:14.01    1:09.51        
                  32.44     1:09.51 (37.07)                                        
 28 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:11.10    1:10.34        
                  31.28     1:10.34 (39.06)                                        
 29 Micozzi, Daniel           16 IA-MR                1:19.53    1:11.04        
                  31.07     1:11.04 (39.97)                                        
 30 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               1:11.31    1:15.18        
                  31.26     1:15.18 (43.92)                                        
 31 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:14.26    1:17.60        
                  33.43     1:17.60 (44.17)                                        
 32 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:22.76    1:19.15        
                  33.70     1:19.15 (45.45)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 53.65   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      53.65*       
                  24.68       53.65 (28.97)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.93      56.52        
                  26.41       56.52 (30.11)                                        
  3 Daly, Nik A               15 SSC-MR               1:01.00      56.70        
                  27.01       56.70 (29.69)                                        
  4 Yao, Kevin K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.28      59.04        
                  26.97       59.04 (32.07)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.87      59.39        
                  26.92       59.39 (32.47)                                        
  6 Owens, Mark               14 SSC-MR                 59.09      59.49        
                  26.77       59.49 (32.72)                                        
  7 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.34      59.55        
                  27.83       59.55 (31.72)                                        
  8 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                1:10.00      59.65        
                  27.41       59.65 (32.24)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.57      59.84        
                  27.25       59.84 (32.59)                                        
 10 OH, Eric J                16 LBA-MR               1:00.00      59.92        
                  27.32       59.92 (32.60)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle              15 LBA-MR               1:20.70    1:00.03        
                  26.68     1:00.03 (33.35)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           14 LBA-MR               1:12.24    1:00.19        
                  27.64     1:00.19 (32.55)                                        
 13 Santana, Jose R           15 LBA-MR               1:05.09    1:00.21        
                  27.22     1:00.21 (32.99)                                        
 14 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                1:03.77    1:01.41        
                  28.84     1:01.41 (32.57)                                        
 15 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36    1:01.42        
                  28.63     1:01.42 (32.79)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         14 SSC-MR               1:10.34    1:02.82        
                  35.17     1:02.82 (27.65)                                        
 17 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:03.07        
                  27.71     1:03.07 (35.36)                                        
 18 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72    1:03.41        
                  30.52     1:03.41 (32.89)                                        
 19 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:03.60        
                  27.56     1:03.60 (36.04)                                        
 20 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.96    1:04.35        
                  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)                                        
 21 Reilly, Colin J           16 WISC-MR              1:09.01    1:04.53        
                  28.93     1:04.53 (35.60)                                        
 22 Ely, Matt D               15 SSC-MR               1:11.18    1:04.84        
                  30.12     1:04.84 (34.72)                                        
 23 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.95    1:05.14        
                  30.87     1:05.14 (34.27)                                        
 24 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                1:23.75    1:05.15        
                  29.01     1:05.15 (36.14)                                        
 25 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:05.67        
                  30.66     1:05.67 (35.01)                                        
 26 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.03        
                  31.24     1:07.03 (35.79)                                        
 27 Harris, Luke J            16 WISC-MR              1:29.60    1:07.04        
                  30.37     1:07.04 (36.67)                                        
 28 Gribulis, Zachary M       14 FA-MR                1:13.16    1:07.07        
                  31.10     1:07.07 (35.97)                                        
 29 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:07.09        
                  30.82     1:07.09 (36.27)                                        
 30 Colascione, Jonny         15 WISC-MR              1:23.10    1:07.49        
                  31.78     1:07.49 (35.71)                                        
 31 Gupta, Arjun              13 LBA-MR               1:12.51    1:07.92        
                  31.44     1:07.92 (36.48)                                        
 32 Monaco, Nicholas          15 WISC-MR              1:12.44    1:08.41        
                  30.54     1:08.41 (37.87)                                        
 33 Simao, Michael E          16 LBA-MR               1:10.12    1:08.97        
                  31.19     1:08.97 (37.78)                                        
 34 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               1:12.00    1:09.27        
                  31.69     1:09.27 (37.58)                                        
 35 McNaughton, Max R         16 SSC-MR               1:09.70    1:09.72        
                  30.61     1:09.72 (39.11)                                        
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard         14 WISC-MR              1:16.03    1:09.81        
                  31.67     1:09.81 (38.14)                                        
 37 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:15.10    1:09.99        
                  17.96     1:09.99 (52.03)                                        
 38 Woods, Thomas O           16 LBA-MR               1:26.34    1:10.10        
                  33.54     1:10.10 (36.56)                                        
 39 Wilson, Elijah A          14 WISC-MR              1:18.69    1:11.14        
                  32.75     1:11.14 (38.39)                                        
 40 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.73    1:12.07        
                  33.74     1:12.07 (38.33)                                        
 41 Murray, Brendan M         16 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.90        
                  33.85     1:12.90 (39.05)                                        
 42 Glovinsky, Hunter M       16 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:13.26        
                  24.63     1:13.26 (48.63)                                        
 42 Wu, Jonathan              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.50    1:13.26        
                  34.18     1:13.26 (39.08)                                        
 44 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.93    1:14.54        
                  34.25     1:14.54 (40.29)                                        
 45 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.58    1:15.32        
                  36.84     1:15.32 (38.48)                                        
 46 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.00    1:15.75        
                  34.46     1:15.75 (41.29)                                        
 47 Heller, Trey W            13 LBA-MR               1:24.77    1:17.36        
                  34.73     1:17.36 (42.63)                                        
 48 Amesti, Anthony T         13 SSC-MR               1:28.69    1:21.63        
 49 Jason, Nicholas P         13 SSC-MR               1:23.83    1:25.54        
                  38.02     1:25.54 (47.52)                                        
 -- Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:16.51         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.30          DQ (40.16)