Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/23/2016 04:46 PM
       2016 MR Senior Mets Winter Championships - 2/18/2016 to 2/21/2016       
       2016 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 160207       
                            Time Trials # 160254-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 25.97   2/20/2016 Katherine C Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
                26.19  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                26.19  OPEN U.S. Open
                26.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                27.49  FC Futures Championhips
                27.59  NCSA Championships
                29.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  29.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR    22.67      25.97@        40  
  2 Vrooman, Lindsay A  24 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.57      26.53         37  
  3 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.63      26.82         36  
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.66      26.99         35  
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.61      27.03         34  
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.73      27.04         33  
  7 Kelly, Caitlin M    22 Aqua Gems-MR           23.63      27.23         31.5
  7 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.95      27.23         31.5
B - Final
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.03      27.22         29  
 10 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.04      27.37         27  
 11 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.09      27.45         26  
 12 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.98      27.54         25  
 13 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.27      27.69         24  
 14 Zelnick, Allison J  24 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.16      27.83         23  
 15 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.32      28.14         22  
 16 Lennon, Kelly       16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.30      28.77         21  
C - Final
 17 Lund, Anina N       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.53      27.71         19  
 18 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.70      28.07         17  
 19 Purcell, Margaret   15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     24.78      28.23         16  
 20 Lara, Tiffany A     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.65      28.39         15  
 21 Lee, Jamie T        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.81      28.41         14  
 22 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.69      28.50         13  
 23 Kaufmann, Noelle E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.58      28.56         12  
 24 Olszewski, Ana I    16 New York City Aq-MR    24.67      28.74         11  
D - Final
 25 Merino, Samantha A  16 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.87      28.00          9  
 26 Spencer, Hannah     15 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.87      28.29          7  
 27 Chong, Vanessa      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.87      28.30          6  
 28 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.86      28.42          5  
 29 Lange, Kaitlyn E    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.00      28.43          4  
 30 Magee, Brianna R    16 Hauppauge-MR           24.99      28.55          3  
 31 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.92      28.56          2  
 32 Elcott, Ina M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.82      28.63          1  
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.49  OPEN U.S. Open
                22.89  JR USA Junior Nationals
                24.39  NCSA Championships
                24.39  FC Futures Championhips
                25.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    22.80      22.67 q      
  2 Vrooman, Lindsay A        24 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.73      23.57 q      
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.83      23.61 q      
  4 Kelly, Caitlin M          22 Aqua Gems-MR           23.06      23.63 q      
  4 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  28 New York Athleti-MR    23.77      23.63 q      
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.88      23.63 q      
  7 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.50      23.66 q      
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.21      23.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vandenberg, Kim           32 New York Athleti-MR    23.80      23.95 q      
  9 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.85      23.95 q      
 11 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.61L     23.98 q      
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.93      24.03 q      
 13 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.90      24.04 q      
 14 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.71      24.09 q      
 15 Ryan, Brienne M           24 New York Athleti-MR    23.72      24.11 q      
 16 Zelnick, Allison J        24 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.07      24.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.20      24.27 q      
 18 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.55      24.30 q      
 19 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.54      24.32 q      
 20 Lund, Anina N             18 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.48      24.53 q      
 21 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.61      24.58 q      
 22 Lara, Tiffany A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.22      24.65 q      
 23 Olszewski, Ana I          16 New York City Aq-MR    24.84      24.67 q      
 24 Schwab, Carly A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.81      24.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.71      24.70 q      
 26 Purcell, Margaret         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     24.51      24.78 q      
 27 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.51      24.81 q      
 28 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     24.96      24.82 q      
 28 Wootton, Michelle N       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.32      24.82 q      
 30 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.38      24.86 q      
 31 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.32      24.87 q      
 31 Spencer, Hannah           15 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.75      24.87 q      
 31 Merino, Samantha A        16 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.21      24.87 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Willeboordse, Helen C     50 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.82      24.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.87      24.92        
 36 Magee, Brianna R          16 Hauppauge-MR           24.52      24.99        
 37 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.84      25.00        
 38 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.61      25.01        
 39 Butler, Amelia K          13 New York City Aq-MR    25.12      25.02        
 40 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.09      25.04        
 40 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    24.61      25.04        
 40 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.91      25.04        
 43 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.18      25.05        
 44 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.91      25.07        
 45 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.31      25.08        
 46 Brennan, Catherine F      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.93      25.09        
 46 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.91      25.09        
 46 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.14      25.09        
 49 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.75      25.12        
 50 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.99L     25.18        
 51 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.07      25.20        
 52 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.91L     25.21        
 53 Zaslaw, Katie S           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    25.41      25.23        
 54 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.13      25.24        
 55 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    25.42      25.27        
 56 Santos, Olivia J          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.90      25.28        
 57 Mackrel, Naima J          17 Northern Dutches-MR    25.09      25.31        
 58 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.17      25.32        
 59 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.85      25.33        
 60 Tutone, Marisa A          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.96      25.34        
 60 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR    25.46      25.34        
 62 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.99      25.37        
 63 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.45      25.39        
 64 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.43      25.40        
 65 Gallagher, Liz P          16 Hauppauge-MR           24.76      25.42        
 65 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     24.97      25.42        
 67 Lu, Elizabeth J           17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.26      25.43        
 68 Hadley, Emma B            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.92      25.45        
 69 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.14      25.47        
 70 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.07      25.50        
 70 Narvarte, Aspen A         18 Aqua Gems-MR           25.13      25.50        
 72 McClung, Demitra R        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.48      25.51        
 72 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.13      25.51        
 74 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.14      25.53        
 74 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.09      25.53        
 76 Fung, Emily W             15 Team Suffolk-MR        25.38      25.55        
 76 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.50      25.55        
 76 Faust, Christina          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.05L     25.55        
 79 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.23      25.56        
 80 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.53      25.58        
 81 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.29      25.62        
 82 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.07      25.72        
 83 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.38      25.78        
 83 Lemischak, Allison M      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.40      25.78        
 85 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.13      25.84        
 86 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.55      25.85        
 87 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.92      25.86        
 87 Brady, Claudia F          17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.13      25.86        
 89 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.54      25.87        
 90 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.29      25.88        
 91 Sawkins, Catherine J      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.26      25.90        
 91 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.39      25.90        
 93 Vela, Allison J           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.44      25.93        
 94 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.30      25.97        
 95 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    25.44      26.00        
 96 Brierley, Julia J         13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     25.30      26.06        
 97 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.57      26.08        
 98 Yienger, Maya S           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.48      26.20        
 99 Muszynski, Amanda         13 Harbor Seals-MR        25.45      26.30        
 99 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR        29.05L     26.30        
101 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.57      26.37        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 57.35   2/21/2016 Cara H Treble, Long Island Aqua              
                56.49  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                56.59  OPEN U.S. Open
                57.79  JR USA Junior Nationals
                59.59  FC Futures Championhips
                59.89  NCSA Championships
              1:03.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.12      57.35@        40  
                  27.67       57.35 (29.68)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.81      57.98         37  
                  27.93       57.98 (30.05)                                        
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.55      58.21         36  
                  27.53       58.21 (30.68)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina N       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.95      58.86         35  
                  28.54       58.86 (30.32)                                        
  5 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.53      59.32         34  
                  28.32       59.32 (31.00)                                        
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.32      59.44         33  
                  28.50       59.44 (30.94)                                        
  7 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.69      59.51         32  
                  28.90       59.51 (30.61)                                        
  8 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.39      59.72         31  
                  27.94       59.72 (31.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.31      58.54         29  
                  28.59       58.54 (29.95)                                        
 10 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.32      59.31         27  
                  28.83       59.31 (30.48)                                        
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.45      59.39         25.5
                  28.29       59.39 (31.10)                                        
 11 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.22      59.39         25.5
                  28.57       59.39 (30.82)                                        
 13 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.03      59.70         24  
                  28.44       59.70 (31.26)                                        
 14 Halper, Sophie R    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    52.90    1:00.25         23  
                  29.03     1:00.25 (31.22)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.92    1:00.79         22  
                  29.29     1:00.79 (31.50)                                        
 -- Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.07         NS        
C - Final
 17 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.94    1:00.31         19  
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)                                        
 18 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.56    1:00.79         17  
                  28.99     1:00.79 (31.80)                                        
 19 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.77    1:01.18         16  
                  29.18     1:01.18 (32.00)                                        
 20 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.83    1:01.52         15  
                  29.49     1:01.52 (32.03)                                        
 21 Purcell, Margaret   15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     53.79    1:01.63         14  
                  29.71     1:01.63 (31.92)                                        
 22 Zhang, Amy          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.88    1:01.74         13  
                  29.53     1:01.74 (32.21)                                        
 23 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.57    1:01.95         12  
                  29.52     1:01.95 (32.43)                                        
 24 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.64    1:02.75         11  
                  30.39     1:02.75 (32.36)                                        
D - Final
 25 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.07    1:01.25          9  
                  29.63     1:01.25 (31.62)                                        
 26 Grier, Mary-mckenz  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.95    1:01.50          7  
                  29.78     1:01.50 (31.72)                                        
 27 Stanford, Catherin  13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.99    1:01.94          6  
                  29.44     1:01.94 (32.50)                                        
 28 Johnston, Sabrina   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.11    1:02.21          5  
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)                                        
 29 Elcott, Ina M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.08    1:02.51          4  
                  29.61     1:02.51 (32.90)                                        
 30 Miou, Grace         16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    54.30    1:02.69          3  
                  29.71     1:02.69 (32.98)                                        
 31 Zhang, Crystal      15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.29    1:02.71          2  
                  29.90     1:02.71 (32.81)                                        
 32 Lennon, Kelly       16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.10    1:02.90          1  
                  30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.09  OPEN U.S. Open
                49.89  JR USA Junior Nationals
                52.19  FC Futures Championhips
                52.39  NCSA Championships
                55.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.32      50.53 q      
                  24.74       50.53 (25.79)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.70      51.12 q      
                  24.96       51.12 (26.16)                                        
  3 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.80      51.32 q      
                  25.03       51.32 (26.29)                                        
  4 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.05      51.39 q      
                  24.64       51.39 (26.75)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.73      51.55 q      
                  24.78       51.55 (26.77)                                        
  6 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.55      51.69 q      
                  25.05       51.69 (26.64)                                        
  7 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.21      51.81 q      
                  24.77       51.81 (27.04)                                        
  8 Lund, Anina N             18 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.68      51.95 q      
                  25.11       51.95 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.71      52.03 q      
                  25.12       52.03 (26.91)                                        
 10 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.42      52.07 q      
                  25.43       52.07 (26.64)                                        
 11 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.58      52.22 q      
                  25.37       52.22 (26.85)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.54      52.31 q      
                  25.56       52.31 (26.75)                                        
 13 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.87      52.32 q      
                  25.24       52.32 (27.08)                                        
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.42      52.45 q      
                  24.96       52.45 (27.49)                                        
 15 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    52.77      52.90 q      
                  25.55       52.90 (27.35)                                        
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.48      52.92 q      
                  25.68       52.92 (27.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     52.33      52.94 q      
                  25.50       52.94 (27.44)                                        
 18 Zelnick, Allison J        24 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.02      53.08 q      
                  25.35       53.08 (27.73)                                        
 19 Olszewski, Ana I          16 New York City Aq-MR    54.40      53.15 q      
                  25.51       53.15 (27.64)                                        
 20 Kelly, Caitlin M          22 Aqua Gems-MR           51.36      53.19 q      
                  25.29       53.19 (27.90)                                        
 21 Vrooman, Lindsay A        24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.07L     53.41 q      
                  25.79       53.41 (27.62)                                        
 22 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.72      53.56 q      
                  25.81       53.56 (27.75)                                        
 23 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.35      53.57 q      
                  25.79       53.57 (27.78)                                        
 24 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.18      53.64 q      
                  26.07       53.64 (27.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.91      53.77 q      
                  25.99       53.77 (27.78)                                        
 26 Purcell, Margaret         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     53.20      53.79 q      
                  26.06       53.79 (27.73)                                        
 27 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.78      53.83 q      
                  26.11       53.83 (27.72)                                        
 27 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.02      53.83 q      
                  26.02       53.83 (27.81)                                        
 29 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.44      53.88 q      
                  25.99       53.88 (27.89)                                        
 30 Weaver, Joan M            24 New York Athleti-MR    52.60      53.91 q      
                  26.37       53.91 (27.54)                                        
 31 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.29      53.95 q      
                  26.15       53.95 (27.80)                                        
 32 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.71      53.99 q      
                  26.13       53.99 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.87      54.07        
                  26.39       54.07 (27.68)                                        
 34 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.31      54.08        
                  25.65       54.08 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.04      54.10        
                  25.82       54.10 (28.28)                                        
 36 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.53      54.11        
                  25.74       54.11 (28.37)                                        
 37 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    53.46      54.12        
                  26.28       54.12 (27.84)                                        
 38 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.05      54.18        
                  25.89       54.18 (28.29)                                        
 39 Faust, Christina          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.99      54.22        
                  26.53       54.22 (27.69)                                        
 40 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.67      54.29        
                  26.26       54.29 (28.03)                                        
 41 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.81      54.30        
                  26.05       54.30 (28.25)                                        
 42 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.42      54.33        
                  26.22       54.33 (28.11)                                        
 43 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.53      54.43        
                  26.51       54.43 (27.92)                                        
 44 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.10      54.48        
                  26.27       54.48 (28.21)                                        
 45 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.38      54.51        
                  26.38       54.51 (28.13)                                        
 46 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           53.86      54.53        
                  26.45       54.53 (28.08)                                        
 47 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.75      54.55        
                  26.23       54.55 (28.32)                                        
 48 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.73      54.61        
                  26.38       54.61 (28.23)                                        
 49 Bachiller, Erica N        16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.45      54.63        
                  26.48       54.63 (28.15)                                        
 50 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.61      54.68        
                  26.44       54.68 (28.24)                                        
 51 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.34      54.69        
                  26.69       54.69 (28.00)                                        
 52 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.98      54.70        
                  26.50       54.70 (28.20)                                        
 53 Gallagher, Liz P          16 Hauppauge-MR           55.42      54.77        
                  26.14       54.77 (28.63)                                        
 54 Spencer, Hannah           15 Huntington YMCA-MR     54.98      54.78        
                  26.30       54.78 (28.48)                                        
 54 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84      54.78        
                  26.53       54.78 (28.25)                                        
 56 Wootton, Michelle N       15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.91      54.84        
                  25.93       54.84 (28.91)                                        
 57 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.73      54.88        
                  26.24       54.88 (28.64)                                        
 57 Merino, Samantha A        16 Cross Island Y B-MR    53.41      54.88        
                  26.03       54.88 (28.85)                                        
 59 Willeboordse, Helen C     50 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.58      54.89        
                  25.94       54.89 (28.95)                                        
 60 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.26L     54.90        
                  26.20       54.90 (28.70)                                        
 61 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.01      54.96        
                  26.38       54.96 (28.58)                                        
 62 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.15      55.02        
                  26.22       55.02 (28.80)                                        
 62 Yienger, Maya S           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.86      55.02        
                  26.47       55.02 (28.55)                                        
 62 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.17      55.02        
                  26.01       55.02 (29.01)                                        
 62 Brennan, Catherine F      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.46      55.02        
                  26.28       55.02 (28.74)                                        
 66 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.12      55.04        
                  26.55       55.04 (28.49)                                        
 67 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.61      55.05        
                  26.84       55.05 (28.21)                                        
 68 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    55.18      55.06        
                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)                                        
 69 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.78      55.09        
                  26.62       55.09 (28.47)                                        
 69 Zaslaw, Katie S           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    54.91      55.09        
                  26.57       55.09 (28.52)                                        
 71 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.53      55.13        
                  26.36       55.13 (28.77)                                        
 71 Ostensen, Sara            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.23      55.13        
                  26.48       55.13 (28.65)                                        
 73 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.81      55.16        
                  26.30       55.16 (28.86)                                        
 74 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.33      55.18        
                  26.19       55.18 (28.99)                                        
 75 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.34      55.22        
                  26.52       55.22 (28.70)                                        
 76 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.44      55.29        
                  26.60       55.29 (28.69)                                        
 77 Santos, Olivia J          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       54.06      55.30        
                  25.99       55.30 (29.31)                                        
 78 Narvarte, Aspen A         18 Aqua Gems-MR           55.58      55.31        
                  26.51       55.31 (28.80)                                        
 79 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.81      55.32        
                  26.60       55.32 (28.72)                                        
 80 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.66      55.37        
                  26.59       55.37 (28.78)                                        
 81 Lu, Elizabeth J           17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.71      55.38        
                  26.34       55.38 (29.04)                                        
 82 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.00L     55.50        
                  26.82       55.50 (28.68)                                        
 83 Haddow, Shanna            17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.97      55.62        
                  26.70       55.62 (28.92)                                        
 84 Horan, Julia E            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.09      55.75        
                  26.58       55.75 (29.17)                                        
 85 Boyle, Erin               18 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.43      55.76        
                  26.47       55.76 (29.29)                                        
 86 Brady, Claudia F          17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.92      55.78        
                  26.48       55.78 (29.30)                                        
 87 McClung, Demitra R        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.86      55.79        
                  26.78       55.79 (29.01)                                        
 88 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.43      55.80        
                  26.94       55.80 (28.86)                                        
 89 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.69      55.81        
                  26.76       55.81 (29.05)                                        
 89 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.53      55.81        
                  26.68       55.81 (29.13)                                        
 91 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.55      55.82        
                  26.49       55.82 (29.33)                                        
 91 Veru, Georgia N           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.45      55.82        
                  26.69       55.82 (29.13)                                        
 93 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.07      55.84        
                  27.28       55.84 (28.56)                                        
 94 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.27      55.90        
                  26.94       55.90 (28.96)                                        
 95 Lara, Tiffany A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.06      55.96        
                  25.98       55.96 (29.98)                                        
 96 Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.90      56.01        
                  26.95       56.01 (29.06)                                        
 97 Frey, Sophie G            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.56      56.04        
                  26.74       56.04 (29.30)                                        
 98 Gonzalez, Miranda R       16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.36      56.05        
                  26.94       56.05 (29.11)                                        
 99 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.07      56.15        
                  27.25       56.15 (28.90)                                        
100 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR    55.61      56.24        
                  26.33       56.24 (29.91)                                        
101 Magee, Brianna R          16 Hauppauge-MR           54.47      56.28        
                  26.53       56.28 (29.75)                                        
102 Ketron, Anna E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      56.37        
                  27.06       56.37 (29.31)                                        
102 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.02      56.37        
                  27.19       56.37 (29.18)                                        
104 Tutone, Marisa A          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.43      56.45        
                  26.82       56.45 (29.63)                                        
105 Schwab, Carly A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.03      56.47        
                  26.27       56.47 (30.20)                                        
106 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    55.23      56.51        
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)                                        
106 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.68      56.51        
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)                                        
108 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.64      56.59        
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)                                        
109 Galvin, Kathryn H         14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    55.57      56.62        
                  27.13       56.62 (29.49)                                        
110 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.04      56.67        
                  27.11       56.67 (29.56)                                        
111 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.48      56.68        
                  27.14       56.68 (29.54)                                        
112 Morgan, Alice T           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.57      56.75        
                  27.22       56.75 (29.53)                                        
113 Lemischak, Allison M      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.68      56.77        
                  27.21       56.77 (29.56)                                        
114 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.75      56.78        
                  27.17       56.78 (29.61)                                        
115 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.54      56.79        
                  27.15       56.79 (29.64)                                        
116 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 Aqua Gems-MR           55.33      57.15        
                  27.15       57.15 (30.00)                                        
117 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.31      57.16        
                  27.57       57.16 (29.59)                                        
118 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.59      57.33        
                  27.27       57.33 (30.06)                                        
119 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.56      57.55        
                  27.81       57.55 (29.74)                                        
120 Brierley, Julia J         13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     54.94      59.58        
                  27.62       59.58 (31.96)                                        
 -- Carrico, Isabell S        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.39  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:02.39  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:04.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:08.09  NCSA Championships
                2:08.19  FC Futures Championhips
                2:17.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.72    2:02.49         40  
                  28.99     1:00.35 (31.36)     1:31.73 (31.38)     2:02.49 (30.76)
  2 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.69    2:04.23         37  
                  29.12     1:00.83 (31.71)     1:32.64 (31.81)     2:04.23 (31.59)
  3 Lund, Anina N       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.29    2:05.20         36  
                  29.55     1:01.48 (31.93)     1:33.98 (32.50)     2:05.20 (31.22)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.94    2:05.30         35  
                  29.23     1:01.10 (31.87)     1:33.52 (32.42)     2:05.30 (31.78)
  5 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.53    2:07.10         34  
                  29.50     1:01.65 (32.15)     1:34.51 (32.86)     2:07.10 (32.59)
  6 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.43    2:07.20         33  
                  29.22     1:01.20 (31.98)     1:34.62 (33.42)     2:07.20 (32.58)
  7 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.10    2:07.84         32  
                  29.48     1:02.00 (32.52)     1:35.33 (33.33)     2:07.84 (32.51)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.84    2:08.04         31  
                  29.73     1:02.18 (32.45)     1:35.65 (33.47)     2:08.04 (32.39)
B - Final
  9 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.10    2:07.95         29  
                  29.94     1:02.35 (32.41)     1:35.31 (32.96)     2:07.95 (32.64)
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.28    2:09.11         27  
                  30.11     1:02.84 (32.73)     1:36.01 (33.17)     2:09.11 (33.10)
 11 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.62    2:09.71         26  
                  30.63     1:03.67 (33.04)     1:38.32 (34.65)     2:09.71 (31.39)
 12 Halper, Sophie R    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:54.40    2:09.78         25  
                  30.15     1:03.17 (33.02)     1:36.42 (33.25)     2:09.78 (33.36)
 13 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.19    2:10.65         24  
                  29.64     1:02.72 (33.08)     1:36.98 (34.26)     2:10.65 (33.67)
 14 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.42    2:11.16         23  
                  30.14     1:03.03 (32.89)     1:37.17 (34.14)     2:11.16 (33.99)
 15 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.23    2:12.20         22  
                  29.71     1:02.89 (33.18)     1:37.84 (34.95)     2:12.20 (34.36)
 16 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.09    2:18.90         21  
                  30.59     1:04.94 (34.35)     1:42.09 (37.15)     2:18.90 (36.81)
C - Final
 17 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:55.66    2:08.96         19  
                  29.07     1:01.62 (32.55)     1:34.76 (33.14)     2:08.96 (34.20)
 18 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.15    2:10.84         17  
                  30.02     1:03.31 (33.29)     1:37.30 (33.99)     2:10.84 (33.54)
 19 Faust, Christina    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.85    2:11.16         16  
                  30.41     1:03.64 (33.23)     1:37.89 (34.25)     2:11.16 (33.27)
 20 Grier, Mary-mckenz  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.79    2:11.39         15  
                  30.61     1:03.93 (33.32)     1:38.16 (34.23)     2:11.39 (33.23)
 21 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.84    2:11.93         14  
                  30.08     1:03.31 (33.23)     1:37.74 (34.43)     2:11.93 (34.19)
 22 Bardak, Emily E     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.88    2:11.95         13  
                  30.58     1:03.69 (33.11)     1:37.80 (34.11)     2:11.95 (34.15)
 23 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.58    2:12.67         12  
                  30.15     1:04.05 (33.90)     1:38.60 (34.55)     2:12.67 (34.07)
 24 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.17    2:13.40         11  
                  31.06     1:04.98 (33.92)     1:39.58 (34.60)     2:13.40 (33.82)
D - Final
 25 Ostensen, Sara      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.40    2:10.31          9  
                  30.20     1:03.13 (32.93)     1:36.91 (33.78)     2:10.31 (33.40)
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.48    2:10.37          7  
                  30.50     1:03.21 (32.71)     1:37.15 (33.94)     2:10.37 (33.22)
 27 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.82    2:11.91          6  
                  31.35     1:04.69 (33.34)     1:38.47 (33.78)     2:11.91 (33.44)
 28 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.48    2:12.68          5  
                  30.89     1:04.83 (33.94)     1:39.00 (34.17)     2:12.68 (33.68)
 29 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.04    2:12.73          4  
                  30.71     1:04.41 (33.70)     1:38.72 (34.31)     2:12.73 (34.01)
 30 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.90    2:13.38          3  
                  30.82     1:04.72 (33.90)     1:39.31 (34.59)     2:13.38 (34.07)
 31 Chan, Kimberly R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.34    2:13.50          2  
                  31.36     1:05.03 (33.67)     1:39.49 (34.46)     2:13.50 (34.01)
 32 Brennan, Catherine  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.90    2:17.69          1  
                  31.19     1:05.60 (34.41)     1:41.97 (36.37)     2:17.69 (35.72)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.61      2/1996 A. Mahaira, BSC                            
                1:46.49  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:47.79  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:52.99  FC Futures Championhips
                1:53.19  NCSA Championships
                1:59.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.86    1:49.94 q      
                  25.88       39.76 (13.88)       54.00 (14.24)     1:07.96 (13.96)
        1:22.08 (14.12)     1:36.09 (14.01)     1:49.94 (13.85)                    
  2 Lund, Anina N             18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.10    1:50.29 q      
                  25.99       39.81 (13.82)       53.95 (14.14)     1:08.34 (14.39)
        1:22.63 (14.29)     1:36.81 (14.18)     1:50.29 (13.48)                    
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.40    1:50.43 q      
                  26.35       40.55 (14.20)       54.66 (14.11)     1:08.94 (14.28)
        1:23.05 (14.11)     1:37.18 (14.13)     1:50.43 (13.25)                    
  4 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.73    1:50.53 q      
                  25.77       39.67 (13.90)       53.68 (14.01)     1:07.88 (14.20)
        1:22.17 (14.29)     1:36.75 (14.58)     1:50.53 (13.78)                    
  5 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.01    1:50.69 q      
                  25.83       39.76 (13.93)       53.66 (13.90)     1:07.76 (14.10)
        1:22.02 (14.26)     1:36.50 (14.48)     1:50.69 (14.19)                    
  6 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.28    1:51.10 q      
                  25.89       39.93 (14.04)       54.01 (14.08)     1:08.12 (14.11)
        1:22.68 (14.56)     1:37.20 (14.52)     1:51.10 (13.90)                    
  7 Vrooman, Lindsay A        24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.08    1:51.72 q      
                  26.43       40.40 (13.97)       54.58 (14.18)     1:08.80 (14.22)
        1:23.16 (14.36)     1:37.71 (14.55)     1:51.72 (14.01)                    
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.77    1:52.84 q      
                  26.50       40.75 (14.25)       54.96 (14.21)     1:09.35 (14.39)
        1:23.93 (14.58)     1:38.68 (14.75)     1:52.84 (14.16)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:50.87    1:53.62 q      
                  26.32       40.46 (14.14)       55.04 (14.58)     1:09.60 (14.56)
        1:24.24 (14.64)     1:38.90 (14.66)     1:53.62 (14.72)                    
 10 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.09    1:54.09 q      
                  26.09       40.23 (14.14)       54.68 (14.45)     1:09.14 (14.46)
        1:24.21 (15.07)     1:39.41 (15.20)     1:54.09 (14.68)                    
 11 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.67L   1:54.10 q      
                  26.72       40.95 (14.23)       55.23 (14.28)     1:09.92 (14.69)
        1:24.66 (14.74)     1:39.84 (15.18)     1:54.10 (14.26)                    
 12 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.87    1:54.19 q      
                  26.36       40.63 (14.27)       55.37 (14.74)     1:10.01 (14.64)
        1:25.02 (15.01)     1:39.80 (14.78)     1:54.19 (14.39)                    
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.15    1:54.23 q      
                  25.67       39.82 (14.15)       54.44 (14.62)     1:09.19 (14.75)
        1:24.36 (15.17)     1:39.66 (15.30)     1:54.23 (14.57)                    
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.41    1:54.28 q      
                  26.64       40.80 (14.16)       55.36 (14.56)     1:10.01 (14.65)
        1:25.05 (15.04)     1:39.96 (14.91)     1:54.28 (14.32)                    
 15 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:53.26    1:54.40 q      
                  26.35       40.44 (14.09)       55.22 (14.78)     1:09.98 (14.76)
        1:24.93 (14.95)     1:40.03 (15.10)     1:54.40 (14.37)                    
 16 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.89    1:54.42 q      
                  26.29       40.35 (14.06)       54.92 (14.57)     1:09.38 (14.46)
        1:24.42 (15.04)     1:39.61 (15.19)     1:54.42 (14.81)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.67    1:54.84 q      
                  26.07       40.31 (14.24)       54.92 (14.61)     1:09.86 (14.94)
        1:25.05 (15.19)     1:40.30 (15.25)     1:54.84 (14.54)                    
 18 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.64    1:54.88 q      
                  27.00       41.22 (14.22)       55.80 (14.58)     1:10.38 (14.58)
        1:25.37 (14.99)     1:40.34 (14.97)     1:54.88 (14.54)                    
 19 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.43    1:55.15 q      
                  26.44       40.60 (14.16)       55.26 (14.66)     1:10.00 (14.74)
        1:25.04 (15.04)     1:40.26 (15.22)     1:55.15 (14.89)                    
 20 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:56.92    1:55.58 q      
                  26.60       41.10 (14.50)       55.98 (14.88)     1:10.78 (14.80)
        1:25.82 (15.04)     1:40.82 (15.00)     1:55.58 (14.76)                    
 21 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.71    1:55.66 q      
                  26.40       40.63 (14.23)       55.46 (14.83)     1:10.29 (14.83)
        1:25.64 (15.35)     1:40.76 (15.12)     1:55.66 (14.90)                    
 22 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.11    1:55.79 q      
                  26.88       41.37 (14.49)       56.11 (14.74)     1:11.15 (15.04)
        1:26.14 (14.99)     1:41.36 (15.22)     1:55.79 (14.43)                    
 23 Faust, Christina          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.39L   1:55.85 q      
                  27.10       41.69 (14.59)       56.51 (14.82)     1:11.43 (14.92)
        1:26.66 (15.23)     1:41.66 (15.00)     1:55.85 (14.19)                    
 24 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.23    1:56.17 q      
                  27.23       41.64 (14.41)       56.35 (14.71)     1:11.32 (14.97)
        1:26.46 (15.14)     1:41.62 (15.16)     1:56.17 (14.55)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chan, Kimberly R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.48    1:56.34 q      
                  27.41       42.20 (14.79)       56.97 (14.77)     1:11.91 (14.94)
        1:26.88 (14.97)     1:41.97 (15.09)     1:56.34 (14.37)                    
 26 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:58.38    1:56.35 q      
                  26.87       41.36 (14.49)       56.12 (14.76)     1:10.94 (14.82)
        1:26.09 (15.15)     1:41.39 (15.30)     1:56.35 (14.96)                    
 27 Ostensen, Sara            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:55.07    1:56.40 q      
                  26.90       41.51 (14.61)       56.45 (14.94)     1:11.36 (14.91)
        1:26.40 (15.04)     1:41.58 (15.18)     1:56.40 (14.82)                    
 28 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.22    1:56.48 q      
                  27.30       41.91 (14.61)       56.90 (14.99)     1:11.51 (14.61)
        1:26.44 (14.93)     1:41.73 (15.29)     1:56.48 (14.75)                    
 28 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.18    1:56.48 q      
                  27.10       41.48 (14.38)       56.52 (15.04)     1:11.37 (14.85)
        1:26.44 (15.07)     1:41.69 (15.25)     1:56.48 (14.79)                    
 30 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.95    1:56.82 q      
                  27.88       42.49 (14.61)       57.27 (14.78)     1:12.12 (14.85)
        1:27.06 (14.94)     1:42.22 (15.16)     1:56.82 (14.60)                    
 31 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.29    1:56.90 q      
                  26.85       41.36 (14.51)       56.13 (14.77)     1:11.08 (14.95)
        1:26.31 (15.23)     1:41.86 (15.55)     1:56.90 (15.04)                    
 31 Brennan, Catherine F      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.61    1:56.90 q      
                  26.85       41.56 (14.71)       56.43 (14.87)     1:11.49 (15.06)
        1:26.74 (15.25)     1:42.12 (15.38)     1:56.90 (14.78)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.71    1:57.04        
                  27.02       41.56 (14.54)       56.61 (15.05)     1:11.66 (15.05)
        1:26.88 (15.22)     1:42.19 (15.31)     1:57.04 (14.85)                    
 34 Weaver, Joan M            24 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.35    1:57.05        
                  27.22       41.72 (14.50)       56.54 (14.82)     1:11.79 (15.25)
        1:26.93 (15.14)     1:42.15 (15.22)     1:57.05 (14.90)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.23L   1:57.21        
                  26.78       41.36 (14.58)       56.18 (14.82)     1:11.27 (15.09)
        1:26.49 (15.22)     1:41.95 (15.46)     1:57.21 (15.26)                    
 36 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.87    1:57.33        
                  27.40       42.26 (14.86)       57.11 (14.85)     1:12.35 (15.24)
        1:27.72 (15.37)     1:42.90 (15.18)     1:57.33 (14.43)                    
 37 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:57.85    1:57.56        
                  26.81       41.31 (14.50)       56.49 (15.18)     1:11.84 (15.35)
        1:27.34 (15.50)     1:42.79 (15.45)     1:57.56 (14.77)                    
 38 Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:56.01    1:57.68        
                  27.35       41.97 (14.62)       56.89 (14.92)     1:11.98 (15.09)
        1:27.19 (15.21)     1:42.60 (15.41)     1:57.68 (15.08)                    
 39 Mink, Emily Q             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.83L   1:57.70        
                  27.03       41.71 (14.68)       56.70 (14.99)     1:11.83 (15.13)
        1:27.11 (15.28)     1:42.58 (15.47)     1:57.70 (15.12)                    
 40 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.65    1:57.82        
                  27.62       42.32 (14.70)       57.23 (14.91)     1:12.22 (14.99)
        1:27.51 (15.29)     1:42.87 (15.36)     1:57.82 (14.95)                    
 41 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.75    1:57.85        
                  27.45       42.29 (14.84)       57.32 (15.03)     1:12.59 (15.27)
        1:27.75 (15.16)     1:43.23 (15.48)     1:57.85 (14.62)                    
 42 Olszewski, Ana I          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.76    1:57.86        
                  27.09       41.53 (14.44)       56.41 (14.88)     1:11.90 (15.49)
        1:27.33 (15.43)     1:42.89 (15.56)     1:57.86 (14.97)                    
 43 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.33    1:57.87        
                  27.13       42.03 (14.90)       56.95 (14.92)     1:12.36 (15.41)
        1:27.50 (15.14)     1:43.05 (15.55)     1:57.87 (14.82)                    
 44 Parry, Nicole A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.77    1:57.91        
                  27.67       42.41 (14.74)       57.35 (14.94)     1:12.23 (14.88)
        1:27.47 (15.24)     1:42.98 (15.51)     1:57.91 (14.93)                    
 45 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.93    1:57.92        
                  26.95       41.30 (14.35)       56.21 (14.91)     1:11.27 (15.06)
        1:26.85 (15.58)     1:42.51 (15.66)     1:57.92 (15.41)                    
 46 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.19    1:57.96        
                  27.27       42.05 (14.78)       57.12 (15.07)     1:12.46 (15.34)
        1:27.78 (15.32)     1:43.07 (15.29)     1:57.96 (14.89)                    
 47 McNamara, Margaret P      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.76L   1:57.98        
                  27.63       42.30 (14.67)       57.34 (15.04)     1:12.48 (15.14)
        1:27.78 (15.30)     1:43.17 (15.39)     1:57.98 (14.81)                    
 48 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.72    1:58.02        
                  27.27       42.09 (14.82)       57.10 (15.01)     1:12.26 (15.16)
        1:27.57 (15.31)     1:43.05 (15.48)     1:58.02 (14.97)                    
 48 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.76    1:58.02        
                  27.35       42.21 (14.86)       57.23 (15.02)     1:12.63 (15.40)
        1:27.95 (15.32)     1:43.36 (15.41)     1:58.02 (14.66)                    
 50 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.73    1:58.10        
                  26.54       40.80 (14.26)       55.72 (14.92)     1:10.96 (15.24)
        1:26.83 (15.87)     1:42.70 (15.87)     1:58.10 (15.40)                    
 51 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.30    1:58.11        
                  27.74       42.62 (14.88)       57.58 (14.96)     1:12.51 (14.93)
        1:27.90 (15.39)     1:43.31 (15.41)     1:58.11 (14.80)                    
 52 Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:55.75    1:58.27        
                  27.08       41.34 (14.26)       56.25 (14.91)     1:11.31 (15.06)
        1:26.96 (15.65)     1:42.80 (15.84)     1:58.27 (15.47)                    
 53 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.16    1:58.32        
                  26.70       41.06 (14.36)       56.09 (15.03)     1:11.31 (15.22)
        1:27.02 (15.71)     1:42.84 (15.82)     1:58.32 (15.48)                    
 54 Brown, Alana E            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.82    1:58.40        
                  27.59       42.56 (14.97)       57.73 (15.17)     1:13.09 (15.36)
        1:28.70 (15.61)     1:44.15 (15.45)     1:58.40 (14.25)                    
 55 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.56    1:58.51        
                  27.06       41.65 (14.59)       56.63 (14.98)     1:11.99 (15.36)
        1:27.57 (15.58)     1:43.02 (15.45)     1:58.51 (15.49)                    
 56 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.90    1:58.52        
                  27.55       42.55 (15.00)       57.55 (15.00)     1:12.91 (15.36)
        1:28.34 (15.43)     1:44.00 (15.66)     1:58.52 (14.52)                    
 57 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.79    1:58.54        
                  26.96       41.49 (14.53)       56.24 (14.75)     1:11.49 (15.25)
        1:26.94 (15.45)     1:42.91 (15.97)     1:58.54 (15.63)                    
 58 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.96L   1:58.61        
                  27.90       42.81 (14.91)       58.11 (15.30)     1:13.29 (15.18)
        1:28.47 (15.18)     1:43.87 (15.40)     1:58.61 (14.74)                    
 59 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.66    1:58.62        
                  27.31       41.82 (14.51)       56.73 (14.91)     1:11.93 (15.20)
        1:27.56 (15.63)     1:43.29 (15.73)     1:58.62 (15.33)                    
 60 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.26    1:58.70        
                  27.83       42.86 (15.03)       57.95 (15.09)     1:13.11 (15.16)
        1:28.32 (15.21)     1:43.75 (15.43)     1:58.70 (14.95)                    
 60 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.61    1:58.70        
                  26.94       41.57 (14.63)       56.48 (14.91)     1:11.80 (15.32)
        1:27.38 (15.58)     1:43.28 (15.90)     1:58.70 (15.42)                    
 62 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.48    1:58.76        
                  26.53       41.05 (14.52)       56.05 (15.00)     1:11.36 (15.31)
        1:27.18 (15.82)     1:43.27 (16.09)     1:58.76 (15.49)                    
 63 Bachiller, Erica N        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.29    1:58.77        
                  27.16       41.94 (14.78)       57.14 (15.20)     1:12.47 (15.33)
        1:28.15 (15.68)     1:43.83 (15.68)     1:58.77 (14.94)                    
 64 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.64    1:58.98        
                  27.90       42.82 (14.92)       58.14 (15.32)     1:13.44 (15.30)
        1:29.10 (15.66)     1:44.40 (15.30)     1:58.98 (14.58)                    
 65 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.26    1:58.99        
                  27.40       42.11 (14.71)       57.25 (15.14)     1:12.46 (15.21)
        1:27.95 (15.49)     1:43.55 (15.60)     1:58.99 (15.44)                    
 66 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.11    1:59.06        
                  27.45       42.48 (15.03)       57.71 (15.23)     1:13.12 (15.41)
        1:28.78 (15.66)     1:44.22 (15.44)     1:59.06 (14.84)                    
 67 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:58.43    1:59.11        
                  27.08       41.83 (14.75)       56.81 (14.98)     1:12.05 (15.24)
        1:27.74 (15.69)     1:43.65 (15.91)     1:59.11 (15.46)                    
 68 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         16 Washingtonville-MR   1:53.84    1:59.13        
                  27.09       41.56 (14.47)       56.52 (14.96)     1:11.96 (15.44)
        1:27.61 (15.65)     1:43.70 (16.09)     1:59.13 (15.43)                    
 69 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.53    1:59.19        
                  27.19       41.93 (14.74)       57.01 (15.08)     1:12.40 (15.39)
        1:28.24 (15.84)     1:43.98 (15.74)     1:59.19 (15.21)                    
 70 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.48    1:59.29        
                  27.98       43.33 (15.35)       58.71 (15.38)     1:14.11 (15.40)
        1:29.60 (15.49)     1:45.08 (15.48)     1:59.29 (14.21)                    
 71 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.19    1:59.30        
                  26.37       40.84 (14.47)       55.63 (14.79)     1:11.07 (15.44)
        1:26.82 (15.75)     1:43.25 (16.43)     1:59.30 (16.05)                    
 72 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.67    1:59.40        
                  27.40       42.19 (14.79)       57.22 (15.03)     1:12.65 (15.43)
        1:28.13 (15.48)     1:44.18 (16.05)     1:59.40 (15.22)                    
 73 Yienger, Maya S           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.67    1:59.57        
                  27.26       41.85 (14.59)       57.13 (15.28)     1:12.22 (15.09)
        1:27.91 (15.69)     1:43.92 (16.01)     1:59.57 (15.65)                    
 74 Horan, Julia E            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.33    1:59.62        
                  26.77       41.53 (14.76)       56.68 (15.15)     1:12.07 (15.39)
        1:27.94 (15.87)     1:44.06 (16.12)     1:59.62 (15.56)                    
 75 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.94    1:59.69        
                  27.51       42.46 (14.95)       57.74 (15.28)     1:13.27 (15.53)
        1:28.99 (15.72)     1:44.58 (15.59)     1:59.69 (15.11)                    
 76 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.12    1:59.82        
                  27.21       41.50 (14.29)       56.37 (14.87)     1:11.46 (15.09)
        1:27.32 (15.86)     1:43.57 (16.25)     1:59.82 (16.25)                    
 77 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.94    1:59.87        
                  26.99       41.93 (14.94)       57.02 (15.09)     1:12.80 (15.78)
        1:28.27 (15.47)     1:44.49 (16.22)     1:59.87 (15.38)                    
 77 Altchiler, Emily M        18 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:59.53    1:59.87        
                  27.67       42.53 (14.86)       57.90 (15.37)     1:13.42 (15.52)
        1:29.20 (15.78)     1:44.85 (15.65)     1:59.87 (15.02)                    
 79 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.79    2:00.09        
                  27.59       42.46 (14.87)       57.67 (15.21)     1:13.48 (15.81)
        1:29.02 (15.54)     1:44.94 (15.92)     2:00.09 (15.15)                    
 80 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.68    2:00.25        
                  27.33       42.15 (14.82)       57.20 (15.05)     1:12.37 (15.17)
        1:28.08 (15.71)     1:44.43 (16.35)     2:00.25 (15.82)                    
 81 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:58.60    2:00.39        
                  27.61       42.49 (14.88)       57.84 (15.35)     1:13.44 (15.60)
        1:29.06 (15.62)     1:44.94 (15.88)     2:00.39 (15.45)                    
 82 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.31    2:00.55        
                  27.98       42.97 (14.99)       58.35 (15.38)     1:13.82 (15.47)
        1:29.44 (15.62)     1:45.13 (15.69)     2:00.55 (15.42)                    
 83 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:58.17    2:00.58        
                  27.87       42.66 (14.79)       57.98 (15.32)     1:13.47 (15.49)
        1:29.23 (15.76)     1:45.11 (15.88)     2:00.58 (15.47)                    
 84 McClung, Demitra R        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.44    2:00.79        
                  27.75       42.88 (15.13)       58.49 (15.61)     1:14.04 (15.55)
        1:29.90 (15.86)     1:45.62 (15.72)     2:00.79 (15.17)                    
 85 Brady, Claudia F          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.67    2:01.17        
                  27.65       42.94 (15.29)       58.43 (15.49)     1:13.92 (15.49)
        1:29.69 (15.77)     1:45.69 (16.00)     2:01.17 (15.48)                    
 86 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.81    2:01.33        
                  28.17       43.28 (15.11)       58.88 (15.60)     1:14.34 (15.46)
        1:30.61 (16.27)     1:46.26 (15.65)     2:01.33 (15.07)                    
 87 German, Ashley E          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:59.45    2:01.45        
                  28.06       43.16 (15.10)       58.40 (15.24)     1:14.24 (15.84)
        1:30.24 (16.00)     1:46.33 (16.09)     2:01.45 (15.12)                    
 88 Haddow, Shanna            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.03    2:01.68        
                  27.75       42.56 (14.81)       57.85 (15.29)     1:13.84 (15.99)
        1:29.68 (15.84)     1:46.02 (16.34)     2:01.68 (15.66)                    
 89 Lantin, Alexa T           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.67L   2:01.91        
                  27.48       42.68 (15.20)       58.35 (15.67)     1:14.04 (15.69)
        1:29.98 (15.94)     1:46.32 (16.34)     2:01.91 (15.59)                    
 90 Weiner, Isabella C        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.88    2:02.42        
                  28.04       43.11 (15.07)       58.62 (15.51)     1:14.37 (15.75)
        1:30.57 (16.20)     1:46.98 (16.41)     2:02.42 (15.44)                    
 91 Oakland, Caroline E       15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:59.90    2:02.46        
                  28.55       43.74 (15.19)       59.28 (15.54)     1:14.76 (15.48)
        1:30.75 (15.99)     1:46.88 (16.13)     2:02.46 (15.58)                    
 92 Lu, Elizabeth J           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.72    2:02.50        
                  27.22       42.24 (15.02)       57.69 (15.45)     1:13.26 (15.57)
        1:29.32 (16.06)     1:46.09 (16.77)     2:02.50 (16.41)                    
 93 Boyle, Erin               18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.69    2:02.79        
                  27.42       42.14 (14.72)       57.36 (15.22)     1:13.13 (15.77)
        1:29.60 (16.47)     1:46.25 (16.65)     2:02.79 (16.54)                    
 94 Hahn, Katelyn E           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.20    2:02.98        
                  28.05       43.20 (15.15)       58.84 (15.64)     1:14.54 (15.70)
        1:30.74 (16.20)     1:47.01 (16.27)     2:02.98 (15.97)                    
 95 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.28L   2:03.03        
                  28.52       43.62 (15.10)       59.08 (15.46)     1:14.95 (15.87)
        1:30.99 (16.04)     1:47.29 (16.30)     2:03.03 (15.74)                    
 96 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.47    2:03.64        
                  27.49       42.46 (14.97)       58.16 (15.70)     1:14.41 (16.25)
        1:31.02 (16.61)     1:47.65 (16.63)     2:03.64 (15.99)                    
 97 Conte, Katie M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.83L   2:03.74        
                  28.09       42.98 (14.89)       58.59 (15.61)     1:14.63 (16.04)
        1:31.13 (16.50)     1:47.81 (16.68)     2:03.74 (15.93)                    
 98 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.71    2:07.48        
                  28.69       44.44 (15.75)     1:00.66 (16.22)     1:17.35 (16.69)
        1:34.04 (16.69)     1:51.24 (17.20)     2:07.48 (16.24)                    
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.96L        NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:43.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  24 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:13.40         40  
                  30.03     1:02.48 (32.45)     1:34.56 (32.08)     2:06.42 (31.86)
        2:37.94 (31.52)     3:09.88 (31.94)     3:41.89 (32.01)     4:13.40 (31.51)
  2 Lund, Anina N       18 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:22.22         37  
                  30.21     1:03.06 (32.85)     1:36.17 (33.11)     2:10.02 (33.85)
        2:43.87 (33.85)     3:17.73 (33.86)     3:51.09 (33.36)     4:22.22 (31.13)
  3 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:22.72         36  
                  30.27     1:03.49 (33.22)     1:37.01 (33.52)     2:10.62 (33.61)
        2:44.00 (33.38)     3:17.26 (33.26)     3:50.65 (33.39)     4:22.72 (32.07)
  4 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:25.54         35  
                  30.49     1:03.38 (32.89)     1:36.93 (33.55)     2:10.71 (33.78)
        2:44.53 (33.82)     3:18.60 (34.07)     3:52.56 (33.96)     4:25.54 (32.98)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:26.22         34  
                  30.79     1:03.50 (32.71)     1:37.33 (33.83)     2:10.93 (33.60)
        2:45.08 (34.15)     3:18.94 (33.86)     3:53.13 (34.19)     4:26.22 (33.09)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:27.74         33  
                  31.16     1:04.84 (33.68)     1:38.60 (33.76)     2:12.63 (34.03)
        2:46.49 (33.86)     3:20.77 (34.28)     3:54.56 (33.79)     4:27.74 (33.18)
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:28.97         32  
                  30.96     1:04.22 (33.26)     1:38.42 (34.20)     2:12.63 (34.21)
        2:47.12 (34.49)     3:21.65 (34.53)     3:56.03 (34.38)     4:28.97 (32.94)
  8 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:30.22         31  
                  30.69     1:04.29 (33.60)     1:38.19 (33.90)     2:12.49 (34.30)
        2:46.59 (34.10)     3:21.17 (34.58)     3:56.04 (34.87)     4:30.22 (34.18)
B - Final
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:31.30         29  
                  30.03     1:03.70 (33.67)     1:38.32 (34.62)     2:13.36 (35.04)
        2:48.00 (34.64)     3:22.84 (34.84)     3:57.14 (34.30)     4:31.30 (34.16)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:31.93         27  
                  31.72     1:05.26 (33.54)     1:39.51 (34.25)     2:13.69 (34.18)
        2:48.76 (35.07)     3:23.38 (34.62)     3:58.72 (35.34)     4:31.93 (33.21)
 11 Harrington, Morgan  18 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:32.98         26  
                  31.45     1:05.17 (33.72)     1:39.43 (34.26)     2:13.64 (34.21)
        2:48.16 (34.52)     3:23.05 (34.89)     3:58.47 (35.42)     4:32.98 (34.51)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:33.65         25  
                  31.58     1:06.12 (34.54)     1:40.66 (34.54)     2:15.58 (34.92)
        2:50.44 (34.86)     3:25.58 (35.14)     4:00.21 (34.63)     4:33.65 (33.44)
 13 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR             4:33.79         24  
                  32.05     1:06.51 (34.46)     1:41.04 (34.53)     2:15.92 (34.88)
        2:50.73 (34.81)     3:25.58 (34.85)     4:00.14 (34.56)     4:33.79 (33.65)
 14 Ostensen, Sara      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR             4:35.20         23  
                  31.36     1:05.76 (34.40)     1:40.82 (35.06)     2:15.81 (34.99)
        2:50.93 (35.12)     3:26.01 (35.08)     4:01.29 (35.28)     4:35.20 (33.91)
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR             4:37.21         22  
                  32.08     1:06.53 (34.45)     1:41.66 (35.13)     2:17.00 (35.34)
        2:52.44 (35.44)     3:27.72 (35.28)     4:02.85 (35.13)     4:37.21 (34.36)
 16 Brown, Alana E      13 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:40.46         21  
                  32.46     1:08.55 (36.09)     1:42.97 (34.42)     2:18.36 (35.39)
        2:54.44 (36.08)     3:30.11 (35.67)     4:05.84 (35.73)     4:40.46 (34.62)
C - Final
 17 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR             4:32.69         19  
                  30.96     1:04.35 (33.39)     1:38.71 (34.36)     2:13.50 (34.79)
        2:48.33 (34.83)     3:23.34 (35.01)     3:58.56 (35.22)     4:32.69 (34.13)
 18 Halper, Sophie R    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR             4:34.73         17  
                  31.36     1:05.68 (34.32)     1:40.41 (34.73)     2:15.72 (35.31)
        2:50.92 (35.20)     3:26.37 (35.45)     4:01.02 (34.65)     4:34.73 (33.71)
 19 Gullickson, Kriste  14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR             4:36.81         16  
                  31.18     1:05.78 (34.60)     1:41.01 (35.23)     2:16.65 (35.64)
        2:51.95 (35.30)     3:27.39 (35.44)     4:02.44 (35.05)     4:36.81 (34.37)
 20 Faust, Christina    17 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:37.68         15  
                  31.18     1:05.32 (34.14)     1:40.58 (35.26)     2:16.01 (35.43)
        2:51.57 (35.56)     3:27.05 (35.48)     4:03.01 (35.96)     4:37.68 (34.67)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR             4:39.55         14  
                  31.35     1:06.11 (34.76)     1:41.70 (35.59)     2:17.59 (35.89)
        2:53.44 (35.85)     3:29.29 (35.85)     4:04.81 (35.52)     4:39.55 (34.74)
 22 Grier, Mary-mckenz  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR             4:41.06         13  
                  31.48     1:05.82 (34.34)     1:41.19 (35.37)     2:16.90 (35.71)
        2:52.92 (36.02)     3:29.20 (36.28)     4:05.67 (36.47)     4:41.06 (35.39)
 23 Gallego, Samantha   16 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:42.08         12  
                  31.86     1:06.86 (35.00)     1:42.47 (35.61)     2:18.13 (35.66)
        2:54.39 (36.26)     3:30.54 (36.15)     4:06.51 (35.97)     4:42.08 (35.57)
 24 Caruana, Beth A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:43.61         11  
                  33.01     1:07.73 (34.72)     1:43.07 (35.34)     2:18.83 (35.76)
        2:54.86 (36.03)     3:31.22 (36.36)     4:07.82 (36.60)     4:43.61 (35.79)
D - Final
 25 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:34.74          9  
                  31.08     1:05.54 (34.46)     1:40.81 (35.27)     2:15.96 (35.15)
        2:51.17 (35.21)     3:26.54 (35.37)     4:01.61 (35.07)     4:34.74 (33.13)
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:35.57          7  
                  31.53     1:05.56 (34.03)     1:40.34 (34.78)     2:15.51 (35.17)
        2:50.78 (35.27)     3:26.02 (35.24)     4:01.22 (35.20)     4:35.57 (34.35)
 27 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:37.34          6  
                  30.70     1:04.65 (33.95)     1:39.95 (35.30)     2:15.47 (35.52)
        2:51.27 (35.80)     3:26.80 (35.53)     4:02.83 (36.03)     4:37.34 (34.51)
 28 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR             4:37.68          5  
                  31.76     1:06.33 (34.57)     1:41.77 (35.44)     2:16.99 (35.22)
        2:52.64 (35.65)     3:28.16 (35.52)     4:03.79 (35.63)     4:37.68 (33.89)
 29 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:39.03          4  
                  31.86     1:06.69 (34.83)     1:42.31 (35.62)     2:17.93 (35.62)
        2:53.35 (35.42)     3:28.93 (35.58)     4:04.36 (35.43)     4:39.03 (34.67)
 30 Mink, Emily Q       15 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:39.23          3  
                  31.79     1:06.23 (34.44)     1:41.28 (35.05)     2:16.73 (35.45)
        2:52.19 (35.46)     3:28.02 (35.83)     4:03.91 (35.89)     4:39.23 (35.32)
 31 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR             4:42.65          2  
                  31.31     1:06.11 (34.80)     1:41.78 (35.67)     2:17.55 (35.77)
        2:53.35 (35.80)     3:29.84 (36.49)     4:06.58 (36.74)     4:42.65 (36.07)
 32 Schubert, Olivia C  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR             4:44.94          1  
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)     1:42.78 (36.09)     2:19.37 (36.59)
        2:55.91 (36.54)     3:33.16 (37.25)     4:09.35 (36.19)     4:44.94 (35.59)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:44.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                4:49.09  JR USA Junior Nationals
                4:59.99  NCSA Championships
                5:03.49  FC Futures Championhips
                5:14.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A        24 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.51    4:51.63 q      
                  27.35       56.64 (29.29)     1:25.93 (29.29)     1:55.33 (29.40)
        2:24.99 (29.66)     2:54.61 (29.62)     3:23.94 (29.33)     3:53.55 (29.61)
        4:22.94 (29.39)     4:51.63 (28.69)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.76    4:53.73 q      
                  26.82       56.53 (29.71)     1:26.55 (30.02)     1:56.66 (30.11)
        2:26.68 (30.02)     2:56.66 (29.98)     3:26.43 (29.77)     3:56.49 (30.06)
        4:25.58 (29.09)     4:53.73 (28.15)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.07    4:53.93 q      
                  26.76       56.63 (29.87)     1:26.59 (29.96)     1:56.62 (30.03)
        2:26.57 (29.95)     2:56.29 (29.72)     3:26.01 (29.72)     3:55.84 (29.83)
        4:25.25 (29.41)     4:53.93 (28.68)                                        
  4 Lund, Anina N             18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.88    4:56.64 q      
                  26.99       55.97 (28.98)     1:25.61 (29.64)     1:55.42 (29.81)
        2:25.66 (30.24)     2:55.95 (30.29)     3:26.47 (30.52)     3:56.97 (30.50)
        4:27.42 (30.45)     4:56.64 (29.22)                                        
  5 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:25.80L   4:57.37 q      
                  26.51       55.35 (28.84)     1:24.92 (29.57)     1:54.95 (30.03)
        2:25.29 (30.34)     2:55.63 (30.34)     3:26.36 (30.73)     3:57.31 (30.95)
        4:27.85 (30.54)     4:57.37 (29.52)                                        
  6 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:54.31    4:58.12 q      
                  27.07       56.08 (29.01)     1:25.94 (29.86)     1:56.08 (30.14)
        2:26.36 (30.28)     2:56.46 (30.10)     3:26.90 (30.44)     3:57.53 (30.63)
        4:28.07 (30.54)     4:58.12 (30.05)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.29    4:59.53 q      
                  27.96       58.01 (30.05)     1:28.39 (30.38)     1:58.74 (30.35)
        2:29.11 (30.37)     2:59.64 (30.53)     3:30.07 (30.43)     4:00.34 (30.27)
        4:30.44 (30.10)     4:59.53 (29.09)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.30    5:04.03 q      
                  27.91       58.14 (30.23)     1:28.79 (30.65)     1:59.87 (31.08)
        2:30.41 (30.54)     3:01.15 (30.74)     3:32.09 (30.94)     4:02.99 (30.90)
        4:34.09 (31.10)     5:04.03 (29.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ostensen, Sara            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:03.86    5:05.67 q      
                  28.12       58.36 (30.24)     1:29.15 (30.79)     2:00.15 (31.00)
        2:31.17 (31.02)     3:02.37 (31.20)     3:33.47 (31.10)     4:04.77 (31.30)
        4:35.50 (30.73)     5:05.67 (30.17)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.89    5:05.76 q      
                  27.88       57.48 (29.60)     1:27.81 (30.33)     1:58.45 (30.64)
        2:29.55 (31.10)     3:01.00 (31.45)     3:32.48 (31.48)     4:03.87 (31.39)
        4:35.28 (31.41)     5:05.76 (30.48)                                        
 11 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.45    5:06.16 q      
                  28.15       58.32 (30.17)     1:28.75 (30.43)     1:59.24 (30.49)
        2:29.73 (30.49)     3:00.84 (31.11)     3:32.16 (31.32)     4:03.55 (31.39)
        4:35.03 (31.48)     5:06.16 (31.13)                                        
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.90    5:06.19 q      
                  26.89       57.05 (30.16)     1:28.30 (31.25)     1:59.81 (31.51)
        2:31.19 (31.38)     3:02.02 (30.83)     3:33.36 (31.34)     4:04.74 (31.38)
        4:35.91 (31.17)     5:06.19 (30.28)                                        
 13 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:09.53    5:06.23 q      
                  28.55       59.19 (30.64)     1:30.24 (31.05)     2:01.37 (31.13)
        2:32.53 (31.16)     3:03.85 (31.32)     3:34.85 (31.00)     4:06.00 (31.15)
        4:36.88 (30.88)     5:06.23 (29.35)                                        
 14 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:06.33    5:06.28 q      
                  28.38       58.70 (30.32)     1:29.34 (30.64)     2:00.20 (30.86)
        2:30.92 (30.72)     3:02.47 (31.55)     3:33.65 (31.18)     4:05.08 (31.43)
        4:35.95 (30.87)     5:06.28 (30.33)                                        
 15 Brown, Alana E            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.37    5:06.30 q      
                  28.56       59.23 (30.67)     1:30.39 (31.16)     2:01.65 (31.26)
        2:32.82 (31.17)     3:03.85 (31.03)     3:34.98 (31.13)     4:06.28 (31.30)
        4:37.19 (30.91)     5:06.30 (29.11)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.10    5:06.35 q      
                  27.86       57.87 (30.01)     1:28.53 (30.66)     1:59.75 (31.22)
        2:30.93 (31.18)     3:02.56 (31.63)     3:33.59 (31.03)     4:04.83 (31.24)
        4:35.82 (30.99)     5:06.35 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:58.90    5:07.14 q      
                  27.45       57.39 (29.94)     1:28.12 (30.73)     1:59.38 (31.26)
        2:30.93 (31.55)     3:02.48 (31.55)     3:33.89 (31.41)     4:05.31 (31.42)
        4:36.59 (31.28)     5:07.14 (30.55)                                        
 18 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.34    5:07.24 q      
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)     1:28.31 (30.65)     1:59.30 (30.99)
        2:30.41 (31.11)     3:01.83 (31.42)     3:33.55 (31.72)     4:04.94 (31.39)
        4:36.56 (31.62)     5:07.24 (30.68)                                        
 19 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.57    5:07.56 q      
                  28.21       58.81 (30.60)     1:29.72 (30.91)     2:00.66 (30.94)
        2:32.06 (31.40)     3:03.26 (31.20)     3:34.64 (31.38)     4:06.15 (31.51)
        4:37.30 (31.15)     5:07.56 (30.26)                                        
 20 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:05.19    5:07.82 q      
                  27.74       58.04 (30.30)     1:28.95 (30.91)     2:00.50 (31.55)
        2:31.96 (31.46)     3:03.30 (31.34)     3:35.02 (31.72)     4:06.64 (31.62)
        4:38.02 (31.38)     5:07.82 (29.80)                                        
 21 Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:00.61    5:08.18 q      
                  27.86       58.06 (30.20)     1:29.07 (31.01)     2:00.17 (31.10)
        2:31.67 (31.50)     3:03.45 (31.78)     3:34.90 (31.45)     4:05.75 (30.85)
        4:36.85 (31.10)     5:08.18 (31.33)                                        
 22 Faust, Christina          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.50    5:08.20 q      
                  27.73       58.00 (30.27)     1:28.85 (30.85)     2:00.02 (31.17)
        2:31.57 (31.55)     3:02.92 (31.35)     3:34.43 (31.51)     4:05.95 (31.52)
        4:37.81 (31.86)     5:08.20 (30.39)                                        
 23 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.85    5:08.35 q      
                  27.55       57.95 (30.40)     1:28.95 (31.00)     2:00.29 (31.34)
        2:31.83 (31.54)     3:03.22 (31.39)     3:34.98 (31.76)     4:06.71 (31.73)
        4:38.05 (31.34)     5:08.35 (30.30)                                        
 24 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.24    5:09.03 q      
                  29.44     1:00.74 (31.30)     1:31.88 (31.14)     2:03.02 (31.14)
        2:34.18 (31.16)     3:05.28 (31.10)     3:36.42 (31.14)     4:07.48 (31.06)
        4:38.50 (31.02)     5:09.03 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.65    5:09.07 q      
                  28.32       59.27 (30.95)     1:30.84 (31.57)     2:02.33 (31.49)
        2:33.55 (31.22)     3:04.60 (31.05)     3:35.81 (31.21)     4:07.54 (31.73)
        4:38.61 (31.07)     5:09.07 (30.46)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Jessica        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.54    5:09.21 q      
                  28.23       58.70 (30.47)     1:29.72 (31.02)     2:00.93 (31.21)
        2:32.12 (31.19)     3:03.80 (31.68)     3:35.23 (31.43)     4:06.68 (31.45)
        4:38.36 (31.68)     5:09.21 (30.85)                                        
 27 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.34    5:09.96 q      
                  27.69       58.20 (30.51)     1:29.31 (31.11)     2:00.73 (31.42)
        2:32.30 (31.57)     3:04.17 (31.87)     3:35.85 (31.68)     4:07.82 (31.97)
        4:39.37 (31.55)     5:09.96 (30.59)                                        
 28 Mink, Emily Q             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.45    5:10.83 q      
                  27.87       58.59 (30.72)     1:29.57 (30.98)     2:00.98 (31.41)
        2:32.70 (31.72)     3:04.59 (31.89)     3:36.38 (31.79)     4:08.09 (31.71)
        4:39.91 (31.82)     5:10.83 (30.92)                                        
 29 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:14.97    5:11.54 q      
                  27.38       57.40 (30.02)     1:28.53 (31.13)     2:00.00 (31.47)
        2:32.23 (32.23)     3:04.29 (32.06)     3:36.36 (32.07)     4:08.52 (32.16)
        4:40.47 (31.95)     5:11.54 (31.07)                                        
 30 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:09.73    5:11.92 q      
                  28.62       59.85 (31.23)     1:31.09 (31.24)     2:02.40 (31.31)
        2:34.10 (31.70)     3:05.93 (31.83)     3:37.75 (31.82)     4:09.46 (31.71)
        4:41.18 (31.72)     5:11.92 (30.74)                                        
 31 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:04.85    5:12.44 q      
                  27.98       58.76 (30.78)     1:30.32 (31.56)     2:02.14 (31.82)
        2:33.78 (31.64)     3:05.86 (32.08)     3:37.66 (31.80)     4:09.45 (31.79)
        4:41.64 (32.19)     5:12.44 (30.80)                                        
 32 Lantin, Alexa T           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.43L   5:13.12 q      
                  26.77       56.53 (29.76)     1:27.56 (31.03)     1:59.35 (31.79)
        2:31.66 (32.31)     3:04.16 (32.50)     3:36.66 (32.50)     4:09.05 (32.39)
        4:41.57 (32.52)     5:13.12 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chan, Kimberly R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.29    5:13.44        
                  28.53       59.27 (30.74)     1:30.84 (31.57)     2:02.48 (31.64)
        2:34.14 (31.66)     3:06.02 (31.88)     3:38.13 (32.11)     4:10.26 (32.13)
        4:42.20 (31.94)     5:13.44 (31.24)                                        
 34 McNamara, Margaret P      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.60    5:14.08        
                  28.19       59.01 (30.82)     1:31.03 (32.02)     2:02.99 (31.96)
        2:34.93 (31.94)     3:06.93 (32.00)     3:38.90 (31.97)     4:10.87 (31.97)
        4:42.84 (31.97)     5:14.08 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.89    5:14.24        
                  28.57       59.63 (31.06)     1:31.39 (31.76)     2:03.15 (31.76)
        2:35.04 (31.89)     3:06.90 (31.86)     3:38.75 (31.85)     4:10.89 (32.14)
        4:42.98 (32.09)     5:14.24 (31.26)                                        
 36 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.82    5:14.45        
                  28.63       59.32 (30.69)     1:31.00 (31.68)     2:02.89 (31.89)
        2:34.70 (31.81)     3:06.90 (32.20)     3:39.10 (32.20)     4:11.11 (32.01)
        4:43.04 (31.93)     5:14.45 (31.41)                                        
 37 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.00    5:15.77        
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)     1:32.04 (31.82)     2:03.54 (31.50)
        2:36.07 (32.53)     3:08.07 (32.00)     3:40.71 (32.64)     4:13.11 (32.40)
        4:45.03 (31.92)     5:15.77 (30.74)                                        
 38 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.02    5:15.81        
                  28.34       59.14 (30.80)     1:30.65 (31.51)     2:02.57 (31.92)
        2:34.89 (32.32)     3:07.17 (32.28)     3:39.58 (32.41)     4:12.30 (32.72)
        4:44.38 (32.08)     5:15.81 (31.43)                                        
 39 Duong, Kathleen M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.28    5:16.01        
                  27.72       58.79 (31.07)     1:30.42 (31.63)     2:02.67 (32.25)
        2:34.93 (32.26)     3:07.21 (32.28)     3:39.59 (32.38)     4:12.21 (32.62)
        4:44.56 (32.35)     5:16.01 (31.45)                                        
 40 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.41    5:16.03        
                  29.84     1:00.52 (30.68)     1:31.73 (31.21)     2:03.46 (31.73)
        2:35.07 (31.61)     3:06.85 (31.78)     3:38.95 (32.10)     4:11.38 (32.43)
        4:43.99 (32.61)     5:16.03 (32.04)                                        
 41 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.51    5:16.64        
                  28.57       59.85 (31.28)     1:31.51 (31.66)     2:03.52 (32.01)
        2:35.73 (32.21)     3:07.90 (32.17)     3:40.23 (32.33)     4:12.62 (32.39)
        4:45.00 (32.38)     5:16.64 (31.64)                                        
 42 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.70L   5:17.03        
                  27.89       58.43 (30.54)     1:29.68 (31.25)     2:01.74 (32.06)
        2:34.37 (32.63)     3:07.27 (32.90)     3:40.18 (32.91)     4:13.11 (32.93)
        4:45.91 (32.80)     5:17.03 (31.12)                                        
 43 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.48    5:17.26        
                  28.26       58.90 (30.64)     1:30.53 (31.63)     2:02.61 (32.08)
        2:34.72 (32.11)     3:06.92 (32.20)     3:39.42 (32.50)     4:12.20 (32.78)
        4:44.89 (32.69)     5:17.26 (32.37)                                        
 44 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.03L   5:17.81        
                  28.34       59.59 (31.25)     1:31.29 (31.70)     2:03.46 (32.17)
        2:36.04 (32.58)     3:08.60 (32.56)     3:40.85 (32.25)     4:13.61 (32.76)
        4:46.33 (32.72)     5:17.81 (31.48)                                        
 45 Altchiler, Emily M        18 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:12.20    5:20.08        
                  28.11       59.14 (31.03)     1:31.28 (32.14)     2:03.62 (32.34)
        2:36.32 (32.70)     3:08.77 (32.45)     3:41.91 (33.14)     4:14.88 (32.97)
        4:47.88 (33.00)     5:20.08 (32.20)                                        
 46 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.31L   5:20.37        
                  28.35       59.54 (31.19)     1:31.76 (32.22)     2:03.90 (32.14)
        2:36.34 (32.44)     3:09.24 (32.90)     3:41.98 (32.74)     4:15.03 (33.05)
        4:48.16 (33.13)     5:20.37 (32.21)                                        
 47 Morisi, Kiani B           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.92    5:22.56        
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)     1:30.11 (31.60)     2:02.90 (32.79)
        2:36.06 (33.16)     3:09.53 (33.47)     3:42.95 (33.42)     4:16.44 (33.49)
        4:50.20 (33.76)     5:22.56 (32.36)                                        
 -- Horan, Julia E            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:13.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 8:41.75   2/18/2016 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                8:49.99  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                8:49.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                9:45.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  9:45.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  24 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:30.19    8:41.75@        40  
                  30.61     1:03.51 (32.90)     1:36.16 (32.65)     2:08.93 (32.77)
        2:41.66 (32.73)     3:14.29 (32.63)     3:47.05 (32.76)     4:19.85 (32.80)
        4:52.80 (32.95)     5:25.67 (32.87)     5:58.61 (32.94)     6:31.25 (32.64)
        7:04.18 (32.93)     7:36.86 (32.68)     8:09.76 (32.90)     8:41.75 (31.99)
  2 Lund, Anina N       18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:56.10    9:00.71         37  
                  30.92     1:04.31 (33.39)     1:31.66 (27.35)     2:12.19 (40.53)
        2:46.28 (34.09)     3:20.28 (34.00)     3:54.37 (34.09)     4:28.64 (34.27)
        5:02.86 (34.22)     5:37.27 (34.41)     6:11.68 (34.41)     6:46.38 (34.70)
        7:20.63 (34.25)     7:54.72 (34.09)     8:26.62 (31.90)     9:00.71 (34.09)
  3 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:59.61    9:05.85         36  
                  31.09     1:04.99 (33.90)     1:34.05 (29.06)     2:12.50 (38.45)
        2:46.61 (34.11)     3:20.61 (34.00)     3:54.53 (33.92)     4:28.73 (34.20)
        5:02.78 (34.05)     5:37.44 (34.66)     6:12.42 (34.98)     6:47.03 (34.61)
        7:22.30 (35.27)     7:57.22 (34.92)     8:31.69 (34.47)     9:05.85 (34.16)
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:30.47    9:07.51         35  
                  31.54     1:05.64 (34.10)     1:39.82 (34.18)     2:14.10 (34.28)
        2:48.58 (34.48)     3:23.01 (34.43)     3:57.76 (34.75)     4:32.58 (34.82)
        5:07.22 (34.64)     5:41.85 (34.63)     6:16.42 (34.57)     6:51.20 (34.78)
        7:26.01 (34.81)     8:00.68 (34.67)     8:34.78 (34.10)     9:07.51 (32.73)
  5 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:05.00    9:10.34         34  
                  31.06     1:04.15 (33.09)     1:37.56 (33.41)     2:12.18 (34.62)
        2:46.68 (34.50)     3:21.16 (34.48)     3:56.18 (35.02)     4:31.30 (35.12)
        4:57.77 (26.47)     5:41.47 (43.70)     6:14.10 (32.63)     6:51.20 (37.10)
        7:20.83 (29.63)     8:01.04 (40.21)     8:29.58 (28.54)     9:10.34 (40.76)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:23.67    9:13.49         33  
                  31.77     1:05.56 (33.79)     1:40.17 (34.61)     2:14.50 (34.33)
        2:49.30 (34.80)     3:23.88 (34.58)     3:58.70 (34.82)     4:33.50 (34.80)
        4:57.38 (23.88)     5:43.60 (46.22)     6:05.52 (21.92)     6:54.23 (48.71)
        7:29.82 (35.59)     8:04.65 (34.83)     8:28.81 (24.16)     9:13.49 (44.68)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:20.11    9:18.84         32  
                  31.71     1:05.68 (33.97)     1:40.67 (34.99)     2:15.30 (34.63)
        2:50.28 (34.98)     3:25.26 (34.98)     4:00.53 (35.27)     4:35.80 (35.27)
        5:11.33 (35.53)     5:46.89 (35.56)     6:22.64 (35.75)     6:58.02 (35.38)
        7:33.87 (35.85)     8:09.18 (35.31)     8:44.91 (35.73)     9:18.84 (33.93)
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:44.14    9:19.58         31  
                  30.64     1:04.32 (33.68)     1:38.75 (34.43)     2:13.80 (35.05)
        2:48.87 (35.07)     3:24.11 (35.24)     3:59.49 (35.38)     4:34.95 (35.46)
        5:10.38 (35.43)     5:46.15 (35.77)     6:21.85 (35.70)     6:57.62 (35.77)
        7:33.16 (35.54)     8:09.16 (36.00)     8:45.14 (35.98)     9:19.58 (34.44)
  9 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:18.29    9:20.17         29  
                  28.14     1:05.88 (37.74)     1:40.99 (35.11)     2:15.93 (34.94)
        2:51.52 (35.59)     3:26.97 (35.45)     4:00.93 (33.96)     4:37.58 (36.65)
        5:09.52 (31.94)     5:48.35 (38.83)     6:21.50 (33.15)     6:59.29 (37.79)
        7:31.24 (31.95)     8:10.36 (39.12)     8:41.01 (30.65)     9:20.17 (39.16)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:36.37    9:22.73         27  
                  32.40     1:07.03 (34.63)     1:42.23 (35.20)     2:17.65 (35.42)
        2:53.16 (35.51)     3:28.53 (35.37)     4:03.74 (35.21)     4:39.16 (35.42)
        5:15.06 (35.90)     5:50.40 (35.34)     6:26.05 (35.65)     7:01.50 (35.45)
        7:37.11 (35.61)     8:12.66 (35.55)     8:48.19 (35.53)     9:22.73 (34.54)
 11 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 Hauppauge-MR        10:43.09    9:26.05         26  
                  30.95     1:05.74 (34.79)     1:41.36 (35.62)     2:17.50 (36.14)
        2:53.63 (36.13)     3:29.98 (36.35)     4:05.58 (35.60)     4:41.29 (35.71)
        5:16.95 (35.66)     5:52.68 (35.73)     6:25.84 (33.16)     7:04.36 (38.52)
        7:26.68 (22.32)     8:16.50 (49.82)     8:51.98 (35.48)     9:26.05 (34.07)
 12 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:21.17    9:26.71         25  
                  34.10     1:09.67 (35.57)     1:45.15 (35.48)     2:20.98 (35.83)
        2:56.62 (35.64)     3:32.47 (35.85)     4:07.91 (35.44)     4:43.63 (35.72)
        5:18.95 (35.32)     5:54.65 (35.70)     6:29.86 (35.21)     7:05.42 (35.56)
        7:40.65 (35.23)     8:15.98 (35.33)     8:51.75 (35.77)     9:26.71 (34.96)
 13 Brown, Alana E      13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:45.16    9:26.74         24  
                  32.35     1:06.92 (34.57)     1:42.75 (35.83)     2:18.27 (35.52)
        2:54.36 (36.09)     3:30.17 (35.81)     4:05.96 (35.79)     4:42.02 (36.06)
        5:18.02 (36.00)     5:53.75 (35.73)     6:29.56 (35.81)     7:05.28 (35.72)
        7:41.79 (36.51)     8:17.50 (35.71)     8:53.10 (35.60)     9:26.74 (33.64)
 14 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:49.14    9:30.79         23  
                  30.55     1:05.05 (34.50)     1:40.31 (35.26)     2:15.80 (35.49)
        2:51.60 (35.80)     3:27.57 (35.97)     4:03.78 (36.21)     4:40.01 (36.23)
        5:15.95 (35.94)     5:52.59 (36.64)     6:29.28 (36.69)     7:06.15 (36.87)
        7:42.81 (36.66)     8:19.16 (36.35)     8:55.52 (36.36)     9:30.79 (35.27)
 15 Halper, Sophie R    17 92nd Street Flyi-MR 10:32.99    9:31.09         22  
                  27.59     1:06.51 (38.92)     1:38.53 (32.02)     2:17.54 (39.01)
        2:52.71 (35.17)     3:29.62 (36.91)     4:05.80 (36.18)     4:42.25 (36.45)
        5:18.51 (36.26)     5:55.00 (36.49)     6:31.05 (36.05)     7:07.86 (36.81)
        7:44.24 (36.38)     8:21.05 (36.81)     8:50.19 (29.14)     9:31.09 (40.90)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:47.92    9:31.69         21  
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)     1:40.28 (35.35)     2:16.02 (35.74)
        2:51.83 (35.81)     3:27.97 (36.14)     4:04.43 (36.46)     4:40.76 (36.33)
        5:17.06 (36.30)     5:53.83 (36.77)     6:30.36 (36.53)     7:06.84 (36.48)
        7:43.54 (36.70)     8:20.26 (36.72)     8:56.43 (36.17)     9:31.69 (35.26)
 17 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:43.03    9:31.90         19  
                  31.44     1:06.21 (34.77)     1:41.70 (35.49)     2:17.46 (35.76)
        2:53.37 (35.91)     3:29.48 (36.11)     4:05.45 (35.97)     4:41.76 (36.31)
        5:18.12 (36.36)     5:54.69 (36.57)     6:31.14 (36.45)     7:07.95 (36.81)
        7:44.24 (36.29)     8:20.77 (36.53)     8:56.65 (35.88)     9:31.90 (35.25)
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:44.96    9:32.10         17  
                  32.20     1:07.58 (35.38)     1:43.36 (35.78)     2:19.24 (35.88)
        2:55.45 (36.21)     3:31.74 (36.29)     4:08.03 (36.29)     4:44.35 (36.32)
        5:20.16 (35.81)     5:55.95 (35.79)     6:32.20 (36.25)     7:08.44 (36.24)
        7:44.90 (36.46)     8:21.17 (36.27)     8:57.47 (36.30)     9:32.10 (34.63)
 19 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:55.45    9:32.63         16  
                  32.06     1:07.30 (35.24)     1:43.22 (35.92)     2:19.50 (36.28)
        2:55.44 (35.94)     3:31.77 (36.33)     4:08.24 (36.47)     4:44.66 (36.42)
        5:21.10 (36.44)     5:57.72 (36.62)     6:34.60 (36.88)     7:10.74 (36.14)
        7:46.67 (35.93)     8:22.91 (36.24)     8:59.00 (36.09)     9:32.63 (33.63)
 20 Mink, Emily Q       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.71    9:33.99         15  
                  32.19     1:07.42 (35.23)     1:43.00 (35.58)     2:18.70 (35.70)
        2:54.69 (35.99)     3:30.45 (35.76)     4:06.72 (36.27)     4:42.91 (36.19)
        5:19.57 (36.66)     5:55.98 (36.41)     6:32.74 (36.76)     7:09.25 (36.51)
        7:46.01 (36.76)     8:22.28 (36.27)     8:58.79 (36.51)     9:33.99 (35.20)
 21 Courtney, Julia M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:40.96    9:34.40         14  
                  32.19     1:06.97 (34.78)     1:42.85 (35.88)     2:18.67 (35.82)
        2:54.79 (36.12)     3:31.07 (36.28)     4:07.13 (36.06)     4:43.39 (36.26)
        5:20.09 (36.70)     5:56.45 (36.36)     6:32.82 (36.37)     7:09.39 (36.57)
        7:41.95 (32.56)     8:22.76 (40.81)     8:55.09 (32.33)     9:34.40 (39.31)
 22 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:38.20    9:35.79         13  
                  32.47     1:07.43 (34.96)     1:42.70 (35.27)     2:18.43 (35.73)
        2:54.18 (35.75)     3:30.30 (36.12)     4:06.14 (35.84)     4:42.48 (36.34)
        5:18.90 (36.42)     5:55.74 (36.84)     6:32.44 (36.70)     7:09.28 (36.84)
        7:46.28 (37.00)     8:22.92 (36.64)     8:59.96 (37.04)     9:35.79 (35.83)
 23 Harrington, Morgan  18 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:41.28    9:35.88         12  
                  32.25     1:06.92 (34.67)     1:42.14 (35.22)     2:17.19 (35.05)
        2:43.42 (26.23)     3:28.35 (44.93)     4:04.51 (36.16)     4:40.60 (36.09)
        5:17.29 (36.69)     5:53.94 (36.65)     6:21.99 (28.05)     7:08.12 (46.13)
        7:45.29 (37.17)     8:22.19 (36.90)     8:52.22 (30.03)     9:35.88 (43.66)
 24 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR 10:40.48    9:37.04         11  
                  32.61     1:08.21 (35.60)     1:44.71 (36.50)     2:21.19 (36.48)
        2:58.09 (36.90)     3:34.74 (36.65)     4:11.37 (36.63)     4:47.85 (36.48)
        5:24.45 (36.60)     6:01.01 (36.56)     6:37.37 (36.36)     7:13.89 (36.52)
        7:50.17 (36.28)     8:26.40 (36.23)     8:59.41 (33.01)     9:37.04 (37.63)
 25 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:30.06    9:38.22          9  
                  32.33     1:07.74 (35.41)     1:42.12 (34.38)     2:19.39 (37.27)
        2:55.18 (35.79)     3:31.62 (36.44)     4:08.01 (36.39)     4:44.41 (36.40)
        5:21.11 (36.70)     5:57.74 (36.63)     6:34.51 (36.77)     7:11.36 (36.85)
        7:48.26 (36.90)     8:25.29 (37.03)     9:02.08 (36.79)     9:38.22 (36.14)
 26 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:28.32    9:38.84          7  
                  31.65     1:06.08 (34.43)     1:41.41 (35.33)     2:17.33 (35.92)
        2:53.50 (36.17)     3:29.33 (35.83)     4:05.76 (36.43)     4:42.31 (36.55)
        5:18.89 (36.58)     5:55.56 (36.67)     6:32.99 (37.43)     7:09.90 (36.91)
        7:47.45 (37.55)     8:24.92 (37.47)     9:02.33 (37.41)     9:38.84 (36.51)
 27 Duong, Kathleen M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:44.56    9:39.55          6  
                  31.04     1:05.75 (34.71)     1:41.43 (35.68)     2:17.58 (36.15)
        2:54.13 (36.55)     3:30.61 (36.48)     4:07.28 (36.67)     4:44.47 (37.19)
        5:21.37 (36.90)     5:58.19 (36.82)     6:35.29 (37.10)     7:12.64 (37.35)
        7:49.79 (37.15)     8:27.06 (37.27)     9:04.28 (37.22)     9:39.55 (35.27)
 28 McNamara, Margaret  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:45.08    9:39.69          5  
                  31.50     1:06.47 (34.97)     1:42.48 (36.01)     2:18.48 (36.00)
        2:55.12 (36.64)     3:31.70 (36.58)     4:08.29 (36.59)     4:45.15 (36.86)
        5:21.90 (36.75)     5:59.04 (37.14)     6:35.69 (36.65)     7:12.91 (37.22)
        7:50.44 (37.53)     8:27.41 (36.97)     9:04.27 (36.86)     9:39.69 (35.42)
 29 Lipton, Jessica R   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:49.83    9:40.27          4  
                  32.18     1:07.82 (35.64)     1:44.02 (36.20)     2:20.14 (36.12)
        2:51.52 (31.38)     3:33.03 (41.51)     4:09.60 (36.57)     4:46.13 (36.53)
        5:22.78 (36.65)     5:59.57 (36.79)     6:36.56 (36.99)     7:13.54 (36.98)
        7:50.55 (37.01)     8:27.71 (37.16)     9:04.56 (36.85)     9:40.27 (35.71)
 30 Bichon, Juliette A  15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 10:44.69    9:43.26          3  
                  31.85     1:07.21 (35.36)     1:43.37 (36.16)     2:20.06 (36.69)
        2:57.07 (37.01)     3:33.92 (36.85)     4:10.65 (36.73)     4:47.66 (37.01)
        5:24.49 (36.83)     6:01.64 (37.15)     6:38.89 (37.25)     7:16.47 (37.58)
        7:53.77 (37.30)     8:31.25 (37.48)     9:08.16 (36.91)     9:43.26 (35.10)
 31 Faust, Christina    17 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:29.34    9:43.27          2  
                  31.79     1:06.68 (34.89)     1:42.43 (35.75)     2:18.60 (36.17)
        2:55.36 (36.76)     3:31.85 (36.49)     4:08.33 (36.48)     4:45.57 (37.24)
        5:23.38 (37.81)     6:00.58 (37.20)     6:38.17 (37.59)     7:15.40 (37.23)
        7:53.06 (37.66)     8:30.73 (37.67)     9:07.84 (37.11)     9:43.27 (35.43)
 32 Weissman, Emily T   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:55.14    9:43.47          1  
                  33.07     1:08.88 (35.81)     1:45.19 (36.31)     2:21.32 (36.13)
        2:57.78 (36.46)     3:34.27 (36.49)     4:11.09 (36.82)     4:47.61 (36.52)
        5:25.08 (37.47)     6:01.69 (36.61)     6:39.20 (37.51)     7:16.07 (36.87)
        7:53.60 (37.53)     8:30.60 (37.00)     9:07.67 (37.07)     9:43.47 (35.80)
 33 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:51.46    9:44.45        
                  32.69     1:08.21 (35.52)     1:44.56 (36.35)     2:21.15 (36.59)
        2:58.13 (36.98)     3:34.85 (36.72)     4:11.77 (36.92)     4:48.66 (36.89)
        5:25.68 (37.02)     6:02.66 (36.98)     6:39.61 (36.95)     7:16.86 (37.25)
        7:54.02 (37.16)     8:31.20 (37.18)     9:08.35 (37.15)     9:44.45 (36.10)
 34 Morisi, Kiani B     13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:55.14    9:44.53        
                  32.96     1:08.76 (35.80)     1:45.81 (37.05)     2:22.93 (37.12)
        2:59.73 (36.80)     3:36.98 (37.25)     4:13.55 (36.57)     4:49.78 (36.23)
        5:26.65 (36.87)     6:03.99 (37.34)     6:41.77 (37.78)     7:18.96 (37.19)
        7:55.57 (36.61)     8:32.12 (36.55)     9:08.98 (36.86)     9:44.53 (35.55)
 35 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:54.21    9:47.03        
                  32.44     1:07.48 (35.04)     1:43.62 (36.14)     2:20.36 (36.74)
        2:57.40 (37.04)     3:34.59 (37.19)     4:11.91 (37.32)     4:49.67 (37.76)
        5:26.54 (36.87)     6:03.83 (37.29)     6:41.40 (37.57)     7:18.99 (37.59)
        7:55.95 (36.96)     8:33.21 (37.26)     9:10.06 (36.85)     9:47.03 (36.97)
 36 Bonvissuto, Mia D   13 Long Island Expr-MR 10:47.63    9:50.72        
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)     1:43.03 (36.07)     2:19.76 (36.73)
        2:56.93 (37.17)     3:33.84 (36.91)     4:11.02 (37.18)     4:48.32 (37.30)
        5:25.96 (37.64)     6:03.84 (37.88)     6:41.57 (37.73)     7:20.30 (38.73)
        7:58.10 (37.80)     8:35.76 (37.66)     9:13.71 (37.95)     9:50.72 (37.01)
 37 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 10:51.47    9:53.52        
                  33.20     1:09.06 (35.86)     1:45.82 (36.76)     2:23.02 (37.20)
        3:00.49 (37.47)     3:37.62 (37.13)     4:15.06 (37.44)     4:52.71 (37.65)
        5:30.08 (37.37)     6:07.68 (37.60)     6:45.31 (37.63)     7:23.11 (37.80)
        8:00.83 (37.72)     8:38.47 (37.64)     9:16.20 (37.73)     9:53.52 (37.32)
 38 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 10:53.04    9:58.36        
                  32.98     1:08.89 (35.91)     1:45.79 (36.90)     2:22.88 (37.09)
        3:00.55 (37.67)     3:38.19 (37.64)     4:15.88 (37.69)     4:53.79 (37.91)
        5:30.24 (36.45)     6:10.21 (39.97)     6:48.69 (38.48)     7:27.21 (38.52)
        8:05.46 (38.25)     8:43.52 (38.06)     9:19.58 (36.06)     9:58.36 (38.78)
 39 Welcome, Shannon R  14 Long Island Expr-MR 10:41.84    9:59.26        
                  33.12     1:08.76 (35.64)     1:46.34 (37.58)     2:23.95 (37.61)
        3:02.05 (38.10)     3:39.90 (37.85)     4:18.32 (38.42)     4:56.14 (37.82)
        5:34.33 (38.19)     6:12.33 (38.00)     6:51.06 (38.73)     7:29.26 (38.20)
        8:08.33 (39.07)     8:46.34 (38.01)     9:23.52 (37.18)     9:59.26 (35.74)
 40 Conte, Katie M      16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:47.79   10:11.31        
                  32.26     1:07.62 (35.36)     1:44.37 (36.75)     2:22.27 (37.90)
        3:00.43 (38.16)     3:38.45 (38.02)     4:16.54 (38.09)     4:55.67 (39.13)
        5:35.76 (40.09)     6:15.42 (39.66)     6:54.55 (39.13)     7:34.77 (40.22)
        8:15.07 (40.30)     8:54.65 (39.58)     9:33.58 (38.93)    10:11.31 (37.73)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 16:23.58   2/21/2016 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club       
                16:52.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                19:08.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  19:08.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vrooman, Lindsay A  24 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:59.57   16:23.58@        40  
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)     1:37.45 (32.96)     2:10.27 (32.82)
        2:43.05 (32.78)     3:15.78 (32.73)     3:48.53 (32.75)     4:21.10 (32.57)
        4:53.84 (32.74)     5:26.81 (32.97)     6:00.02 (33.21)     6:32.88 (32.86)
        7:05.78 (32.90)     7:39.05 (33.27)     8:11.80 (32.75)     8:44.57 (32.77)
        9:17.28 (32.71)     9:50.23 (32.95)    10:23.44 (33.21)    10:56.41 (32.97)
       11:29.29 (32.88)    12:02.39 (33.10)    12:35.47 (33.08)    13:08.54 (33.07)
       13:41.30 (32.76)    14:14.07 (32.77)    14:46.84 (32.77)    15:19.54 (32.70)
       15:51.77 (32.23)    16:23.58 (31.81)                                        
  2 Lund, Anina N       18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:43.17   17:22.66         37  
                  31.50     1:05.79 (34.29)     1:40.35 (34.56)     2:15.63 (35.28)
        2:50.57 (34.94)     3:25.31 (34.74)     3:59.84 (34.53)     4:34.63 (34.79)
        5:09.34 (34.71)     5:44.28 (34.94)     6:18.92 (34.64)     6:53.85 (34.93)
        7:28.78 (34.93)     8:03.62 (34.84)     8:38.79 (35.17)     9:14.01 (35.22)
        9:49.25 (35.24)    10:24.68 (35.43)    10:59.81 (35.13)    11:35.03 (35.22)
       12:10.18 (35.15)    12:45.42 (35.24)    13:20.38 (34.96)    13:55.61 (35.23)
       14:28.28 (32.67)    15:05.62 (37.34)    15:40.63 (35.01)    16:15.50 (34.87)
       16:50.16 (34.66)    17:22.66 (32.50)                                        
  3 Corcoran, Annabell  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:26.67   17:27.28         36  
                  32.37     1:07.57 (35.20)     1:35.30 (27.73)     2:17.94 (42.64)
        2:52.94 (35.00)     3:28.04 (35.10)     4:02.93 (34.89)     4:38.02 (35.09)
        5:12.68 (34.66)     5:47.81 (35.13)     6:22.38 (34.57)     6:57.39 (35.01)
        7:32.42 (35.03)     8:07.47 (35.05)     8:42.35 (34.88)     9:17.35 (35.00)
        9:52.28 (34.93)    10:27.82 (35.54)    11:02.85 (35.03)    11:38.13 (35.28)
       12:13.08 (34.95)    12:48.61 (35.53)    13:23.38 (34.77)    13:58.70 (35.32)
       14:33.53 (34.83)    15:08.99 (35.46)    15:43.81 (34.82)    16:18.97 (35.16)
       16:53.69 (34.72)    17:27.28 (33.59)                                        
  4 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:00.48   17:43.75         35  
                  31.81     1:06.02 (34.21)     1:40.30 (34.28)     2:14.82 (34.52)
        2:49.12 (34.30)     3:24.08 (34.96)     3:58.80 (34.72)     4:34.28 (35.48)
        5:09.34 (35.06)     5:44.93 (35.59)     6:20.13 (35.20)     6:55.96 (35.83)
        7:31.42 (35.46)     8:07.15 (35.73)     8:42.40 (35.25)     9:18.20 (35.80)
        9:54.21 (36.01)    10:29.85 (35.64)    11:05.91 (36.06)    11:41.91 (36.00)
       12:17.93 (36.02)    12:54.23 (36.30)    13:30.37 (36.14)    14:07.05 (36.68)
       14:43.18 (36.13)    15:19.52 (36.34)    15:55.74 (36.22)    16:32.40 (36.66)
       17:03.81 (31.41)    17:43.75 (39.94)                                        
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:45.91   17:47.44         34  
                  21.86     1:05.41 (43.55)     1:40.66 (35.25)     2:16.31 (35.65)
        2:51.89 (35.58)     3:27.74 (35.85)     4:03.56 (35.82)     4:39.39 (35.83)
        5:15.30 (35.91)     5:51.02 (35.72)     6:26.42 (35.40)     7:02.44 (36.02)
        7:38.66 (36.22)     8:14.17 (35.51)     8:49.85 (35.68)     9:25.60 (35.75)
       10:01.14 (35.54)    10:37.06 (35.92)    11:12.72 (35.66)    11:48.67 (35.95)
       12:24.43 (35.76)    13:00.20 (35.77)    13:36.40 (36.20)    14:12.60 (36.20)
       14:48.30 (35.70)    15:24.17 (35.87)    16:00.43 (36.26)    16:36.94 (36.51)
       17:12.46 (35.52)    17:47.44 (34.98)                                        
  6 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:15.75   17:48.22         33  
                  31.23     1:07.41 (36.18)     1:37.21 (29.80)     2:18.21 (41.00)
        2:49.50 (31.29)     3:29.30 (39.80)     3:58.59 (29.29)     4:40.64 (42.05)
        5:10.73 (30.09)     5:52.23 (41.50)     6:22.00 (29.77)     7:03.44 (41.44)
        7:33.30 (29.86)     8:14.87 (41.57)     8:50.26 (35.39)     9:26.36 (36.10)
       10:01.85 (35.49)    10:37.95 (36.10)    11:13.77 (35.82)    11:49.86 (36.09)
       12:25.60 (35.74)    13:01.98 (36.38)    13:33.29 (31.31)    14:13.85 (40.56)
       14:49.77 (35.92)    15:25.88 (36.11)    16:01.31 (35.43)    16:37.49 (36.18)
       17:06.00 (28.51)    17:48.22 (42.22)                                        
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:25.27   17:52.84         32  
                  31.98     1:06.96 (34.98)     1:42.47 (35.51)     2:18.28 (35.81)
        2:53.85 (35.57)     3:29.63 (35.78)     4:05.60 (35.97)     4:41.47 (35.87)
        5:17.15 (35.68)     5:52.83 (35.68)     6:28.97 (36.14)     7:04.78 (35.81)
        7:40.92 (36.14)     8:17.10 (36.18)     8:53.40 (36.30)     9:29.22 (35.82)
       10:05.57 (36.35)    10:41.53 (35.96)    11:17.71 (36.18)    11:54.12 (36.41)
       12:30.52 (36.40)    13:06.07 (35.55)    13:42.49 (36.42)    14:18.34 (35.85)
       14:54.92 (36.58)    15:30.59 (35.67)    16:06.81 (36.22)    16:42.83 (36.02)
       17:18.65 (35.82)    17:52.84 (34.19)                                        
  8 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:32.97   17:52.93         31  
                  32.50     1:07.73 (35.23)     1:43.06 (35.33)     2:18.76 (35.70)
        2:54.34 (35.58)     3:30.00 (35.66)     4:05.73 (35.73)     4:41.40 (35.67)
        5:17.08 (35.68)     5:52.86 (35.78)     6:28.73 (35.87)     7:04.72 (35.99)
        7:40.92 (36.20)     8:16.92 (36.00)     8:53.15 (36.23)     9:29.21 (36.06)
       10:05.41 (36.20)    10:41.48 (36.07)    11:18.01 (36.53)    11:54.08 (36.07)
       12:30.60 (36.52)    13:06.58 (35.98)    13:42.55 (35.97)    14:18.69 (36.14)
       14:54.98 (36.29)    15:31.13 (36.15)    16:07.07 (35.94)    16:43.04 (35.97)
       17:18.61 (35.57)    17:52.93 (34.32)                                        
  9 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:11.74   17:53.52         29  
                  33.83     1:09.33 (35.50)     1:44.52 (35.19)     2:20.47 (35.95)
        2:52.25 (31.78)     3:32.15 (39.90)     4:07.67 (35.52)     4:43.94 (36.27)
        5:19.46 (35.52)     5:55.61 (36.15)     6:30.99 (35.38)     7:07.05 (36.06)
        7:42.63 (35.58)     8:18.78 (36.15)     8:50.00 (31.22)     9:30.40 (40.40)
       10:05.94 (35.54)    10:42.17 (36.23)    11:17.95 (35.78)    11:54.22 (36.27)
       12:29.11 (34.89)    13:06.02 (36.91)    13:36.51 (30.49)    14:18.24 (41.73)
       14:54.27 (36.03)    15:30.39 (36.12)    16:04.89 (34.50)    16:42.58 (37.69)
       17:11.55 (28.97)    17:53.52 (41.97)                                        
 10 Brown, Alana E      13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:33.44   17:54.27         27  
                  32.86     1:08.25 (35.39)     1:43.78 (35.53)     2:19.63 (35.85)
        2:55.20 (35.57)     3:31.28 (36.08)     4:06.57 (35.29)     4:42.19 (35.62)
        5:18.20 (36.01)     5:54.49 (36.29)     6:30.63 (36.14)     7:06.53 (35.90)
        7:42.52 (35.99)     8:18.93 (36.41)     8:54.97 (36.04)     9:31.15 (36.18)
       10:07.49 (36.34)    10:43.97 (36.48)    11:20.05 (36.08)    11:56.65 (36.60)
       12:32.93 (36.28)    13:09.36 (36.43)    13:45.28 (35.92)    14:21.27 (35.99)
       14:57.00 (35.73)    15:32.42 (35.42)    16:08.37 (35.95)    16:44.52 (36.15)
       17:19.80 (35.28)    17:54.27 (34.47)                                        
 11 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:56.29   17:56.09         26  
                  31.62     1:07.04 (35.42)     1:42.59 (35.55)     2:18.94 (36.35)
        2:54.80 (35.86)     3:30.62 (35.82)     4:06.72 (36.10)     4:42.80 (36.08)
        5:18.85 (36.05)     5:54.85 (36.00)     6:30.62 (35.77)     7:06.69 (36.07)
        7:42.32 (35.63)     8:18.06 (35.74)     8:54.09 (36.03)     9:30.09 (36.00)
       10:05.78 (35.69)    10:41.70 (35.92)    11:17.98 (36.28)    11:53.99 (36.01)
       12:30.24 (36.25)    13:06.42 (36.18)    13:42.85 (36.43)    14:19.27 (36.42)
       14:56.05 (36.78)    15:32.23 (36.18)    16:08.62 (36.39)    16:44.92 (36.30)
       17:21.19 (36.27)    17:56.09 (34.90)                                        
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 Hauppauge-MR        17:36.85   18:02.38         25  
                  31.66     1:07.19 (35.53)     1:37.77 (30.58)     2:19.48 (41.71)
        2:55.89 (36.41)     3:32.43 (36.54)     4:08.83 (36.40)     4:44.82 (35.99)
        5:21.27 (36.45)     5:57.75 (36.48)     6:34.30 (36.55)     7:10.60 (36.30)
        7:46.87 (36.27)     8:23.34 (36.47)     8:59.93 (36.59)     9:36.32 (36.39)
       10:12.59 (36.27)    10:49.23 (36.64)    11:25.66 (36.43)    12:01.97 (36.31)
       12:37.88 (35.91)    13:14.25 (36.37)    13:50.56 (36.31)    14:26.74 (36.18)
       15:03.05 (36.31)    15:39.39 (36.34)    16:15.17 (35.78)    16:51.50 (36.33)
       17:27.18 (35.68)    18:02.38 (35.20)                                        
 13 Mink, Emily Q       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:47.19   18:07.90         24  
                  32.32     1:08.56 (36.24)     1:44.61 (36.05)     2:20.68 (36.07)
        2:56.61 (35.93)     3:33.06 (36.45)     4:09.50 (36.44)     4:45.89 (36.39)
        5:22.31 (36.42)     5:59.06 (36.75)     6:35.61 (36.55)     7:12.01 (36.40)
        7:48.39 (36.38)     8:25.11 (36.72)     9:01.36 (36.25)     9:37.82 (36.46)
       10:14.21 (36.39)    10:50.80 (36.59)    11:27.41 (36.61)    12:03.80 (36.39)
       12:40.48 (36.68)    13:16.81 (36.33)    13:53.34 (36.53)    14:30.06 (36.72)
       15:06.56 (36.50)    15:42.90 (36.34)    16:19.57 (36.67)    16:56.07 (36.50)
       17:32.56 (36.49)    18:07.90 (35.34)                                        
 14 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:07.07   18:14.79         23  
                  32.07     1:07.86 (35.79)     1:44.44 (36.58)     2:21.28 (36.84)
        2:57.65 (36.37)     3:33.99 (36.34)     4:10.52 (36.53)     4:46.93 (36.41)
        5:23.52 (36.59)     6:00.45 (36.93)     6:36.91 (36.46)     7:13.60 (36.69)
        7:50.47 (36.87)     8:27.24 (36.77)     9:04.38 (37.14)     9:41.51 (37.13)
       10:18.30 (36.79)    10:55.31 (37.01)    11:32.40 (37.09)    12:09.29 (36.89)
       12:46.16 (36.87)    13:23.46 (37.30)    14:00.43 (36.97)    14:37.28 (36.85)
       15:13.99 (36.71)    15:51.12 (37.13)    16:27.75 (36.63)    17:04.14 (36.39)
       17:40.03 (35.89)    18:14.79 (34.76)                                        
 15 Faust, Christina    17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:38.27   18:19.42         22  
                  32.34     1:08.19 (35.85)     1:42.66 (34.47)     2:20.64 (37.98)
        2:56.70 (36.06)     3:33.14 (36.44)     4:01.36 (28.22)     4:45.67 (44.31)
        5:22.59 (36.92)     5:59.48 (36.89)     6:36.16 (36.68)     7:12.96 (36.80)
        7:50.13 (37.17)     8:27.52 (37.39)     9:04.60 (37.08)     9:41.75 (37.15)
       10:18.71 (36.96)    10:56.66 (37.95)    11:33.69 (37.03)    12:10.64 (36.95)
       12:47.89 (37.25)    13:24.55 (36.66)    14:02.62 (38.07)    14:39.84 (37.22)
       15:17.52 (37.68)    15:54.82 (37.30)    16:32.64 (37.82)    17:09.40 (36.76)
       17:45.92 (36.52)    18:19.42 (33.50)                                        
 16 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR  18:02.13   18:20.35         21  
                  33.60     1:10.43 (36.83)     1:47.55 (37.12)     2:25.24 (37.69)
        3:02.75 (37.51)     3:39.98 (37.23)     4:16.74 (36.76)     4:53.19 (36.45)
        5:28.59 (35.40)     6:04.76 (36.17)     6:40.40 (35.64)     7:17.26 (36.86)
        7:53.80 (36.54)     8:30.97 (37.17)     9:07.84 (36.87)     9:45.25 (37.41)
       10:22.19 (36.94)    10:58.92 (36.73)    11:34.70 (35.78)    12:11.59 (36.89)
       12:48.11 (36.52)    13:25.21 (37.10)    14:01.56 (36.35)    14:39.29 (37.73)
       15:16.22 (36.93)    15:54.33 (38.11)    16:31.60 (37.27)    17:08.96 (37.36)
       17:40.86 (31.90)    18:20.35 (39.49)                                        
 17 Chan, Kimberly R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:00.50   18:20.36         19  
                  32.74     1:08.44 (35.70)     1:44.79 (36.35)     2:21.48 (36.69)
        2:58.33 (36.85)     3:35.09 (36.76)     4:12.01 (36.92)     4:48.90 (36.89)
        5:26.25 (37.35)     6:03.13 (36.88)     6:40.18 (37.05)     7:17.23 (37.05)
        7:54.32 (37.09)     8:31.05 (36.73)     9:08.22 (37.17)     9:45.26 (37.04)
       10:22.32 (37.06)    10:59.34 (37.02)    11:36.68 (37.34)    12:13.55 (36.87)
       12:50.47 (36.92)    13:27.47 (37.00)    14:04.64 (37.17)    14:41.44 (36.80)
       15:18.71 (37.27)    15:55.73 (37.02)    16:32.91 (37.18)    17:09.58 (36.67)
       17:45.82 (36.24)    18:20.36 (34.54)                                        
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A   13 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:28.17   18:23.83         17  
                  33.30     1:09.48 (36.18)     1:46.36 (36.88)     2:23.66 (37.30)
        3:01.18 (37.52)     3:38.41 (37.23)     4:15.71 (37.30)     4:52.92 (37.21)
        5:30.14 (37.22)     6:07.77 (37.63)     6:44.85 (37.08)     7:22.22 (37.37)
        7:59.19 (36.97)     8:36.52 (37.33)     9:13.66 (37.14)     9:50.99 (37.33)
       10:28.14 (37.15)    11:05.13 (36.99)    11:42.12 (36.99)    12:19.14 (37.02)
       12:55.59 (36.45)    13:32.25 (36.66)    14:08.92 (36.67)    14:45.56 (36.64)
       15:22.42 (36.86)    15:59.02 (36.60)    16:35.79 (36.77)    17:12.49 (36.70)
       17:48.99 (36.50)    18:23.83 (34.84)                                        
 19 McNamara, Margaret  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:04.99   18:28.00         16  
                  33.02     1:09.12 (36.10)     1:45.55 (36.43)     2:22.38 (36.83)
        2:59.29 (36.91)     3:36.18 (36.89)     4:12.97 (36.79)     4:49.71 (36.74)
        5:26.77 (37.06)     6:03.87 (37.10)     6:40.93 (37.06)     7:18.88 (37.95)
        7:55.44 (36.56)     8:32.75 (37.31)     9:09.61 (36.86)     9:46.92 (37.31)
       10:24.08 (37.16)    11:01.33 (37.25)    11:38.32 (36.99)    12:15.80 (37.48)
       12:52.78 (36.98)    13:29.92 (37.14)    14:07.55 (37.63)    14:45.44 (37.89)
       15:22.91 (37.47)    15:59.90 (36.99)    16:37.44 (37.54)    17:14.95 (37.51)
       17:51.96 (37.01)    18:28.00 (36.04)                                        
 20 Weissman, Emily T   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:58.93   18:28.29         15  
                  32.73     1:09.00 (36.27)     1:45.46 (36.46)     2:21.55 (36.09)
        2:57.95 (36.40)     3:34.83 (36.88)     4:11.56 (36.73)     4:48.63 (37.07)
        5:25.30 (36.67)     6:02.63 (37.33)     6:39.59 (36.96)     7:17.06 (37.47)
        7:54.27 (37.21)     8:31.86 (37.59)     9:08.82 (36.96)     9:46.11 (37.29)
       10:23.28 (37.17)    11:00.35 (37.07)    11:37.38 (37.03)    12:14.48 (37.10)
       12:50.99 (36.51)    13:28.18 (37.19)    14:05.51 (37.33)    14:43.05 (37.54)
       15:20.36 (37.31)    15:58.38 (38.02)    16:36.21 (37.83)    17:14.09 (37.88)
       17:51.23 (37.14)    18:28.29 (37.06)                                        
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:01.03   18:33.87         14  
                  33.15     1:09.07 (35.92)     1:45.28 (36.21)     2:21.84 (36.56)
        2:58.49 (36.65)     3:35.08 (36.59)     4:11.99 (36.91)     4:48.66 (36.67)
        5:25.45 (36.79)     6:02.74 (37.29)     6:39.69 (36.95)     7:17.04 (37.35)
        7:54.32 (37.28)     8:31.97 (37.65)     9:09.39 (37.42)     9:47.13 (37.74)
       10:24.56 (37.43)    11:02.25 (37.69)    11:39.68 (37.43)    12:17.82 (38.14)
       12:55.50 (37.68)    13:33.58 (38.08)    14:10.80 (37.22)    14:48.89 (38.09)
       15:26.36 (37.47)    16:04.59 (38.23)    16:42.20 (37.61)    17:19.96 (37.76)
       17:57.18 (37.22)    18:33.87 (36.69)                                        
 22 Bichon, Juliette A  15 92nd Street Flyi-MR 18:07.37   18:42.03         13  
                  32.36     1:08.10 (35.74)     1:44.58 (36.48)     2:21.49 (36.91)
        2:57.94 (36.45)     3:34.73 (36.79)     4:11.43 (36.70)     4:48.75 (37.32)
        5:26.32 (37.57)     6:04.31 (37.99)     6:41.58 (37.27)     7:19.33 (37.75)
        7:57.02 (37.69)     8:34.40 (37.38)     9:12.15 (37.75)     9:49.93 (37.78)
       10:27.75 (37.82)    11:05.38 (37.63)    11:43.29 (37.91)    12:21.22 (37.93)
       12:58.97 (37.75)    13:37.06 (38.09)    14:14.42 (37.36)    14:52.71 (38.29)
       15:31.35 (38.64)    16:10.29 (38.94)    16:48.85 (38.56)    17:27.01 (38.16)
       18:02.54 (35.53)    18:42.03 (39.49)                                        
 23 Giovanniello, Kirs  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:21.14   18:44.14         12  
                  33.86     1:10.95 (37.09)     1:48.12 (37.17)     2:26.05 (37.93)
        3:03.43 (37.38)     3:41.12 (37.69)     4:18.41 (37.29)     4:56.22 (37.81)
        5:34.08 (37.86)     6:11.91 (37.83)     6:49.65 (37.74)     7:27.51 (37.86)
        8:05.15 (37.64)     8:43.13 (37.98)     9:20.56 (37.43)     9:58.62 (38.06)
       10:36.22 (37.60)    11:13.81 (37.59)    11:51.53 (37.72)    12:29.56 (38.03)
       13:07.01 (37.45)    13:44.76 (37.75)    14:15.52 (30.76)    15:00.18 (44.66)
       15:37.87 (37.69)    16:15.63 (37.76)    16:52.03 (36.40)    17:31.01 (38.98)
       18:08.13 (37.12)    18:44.14 (36.01)                                        
 24 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:17.38   18:46.59         11  
                  20.43     1:09.41 (48.98)     1:46.38 (36.97)     2:23.65 (37.27)
        3:01.07 (37.42)     3:38.67 (37.60)     4:16.17 (37.50)     4:53.89 (37.72)
        5:31.82 (37.93)     6:09.69 (37.87)     6:47.60 (37.91)     7:25.48 (37.88)
        8:03.17 (37.69)     8:41.15 (37.98)     9:19.14 (37.99)     9:57.50 (38.36)
       10:35.02 (37.52)    11:13.55 (38.53)    11:51.77 (38.22)    12:30.23 (38.46)
       13:08.24 (38.01)    13:46.76 (38.52)    14:24.55 (37.79)    15:03.21 (38.66)
       15:41.52 (38.31)    16:19.92 (38.40)    16:57.85 (37.93)    17:35.50 (37.65)
       18:12.39 (36.89)    18:46.59 (34.20)                                        
 25 Schillinger, Ally   17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:13.34   18:48.08          9  
                  34.30     1:11.86 (37.56)     1:49.63 (37.77)     2:27.76 (38.13)
        3:04.05 (36.29)     3:43.91 (39.86)     4:22.25 (38.34)     5:00.24 (37.99)
        5:37.78 (37.54)     6:15.60 (37.82)     6:53.43 (37.83)     7:31.28 (37.85)
        8:09.70 (38.42)     8:47.58 (37.88)     9:25.87 (38.29)    10:04.05 (38.18)
       10:42.09 (38.04)    11:19.80 (37.71)    11:57.95 (38.15)    12:35.79 (37.84)
       13:13.78 (37.99)    13:51.64 (37.86)    14:29.12 (37.48)    15:07.05 (37.93)
       15:43.99 (36.94)    16:21.62 (37.63)    16:59.03 (37.41)    17:36.72 (37.69)
       18:13.09 (36.37)    18:48.08 (34.99)                                        
 26 Simpfenderfer, Hei  16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  18:15.88   18:49.35          7  
                  33.16     1:09.35 (36.19)     1:46.41 (37.06)     2:23.72 (37.31)
        3:00.81 (37.09)     3:38.33 (37.52)     4:15.59 (37.26)     4:53.61 (38.02)
        5:31.34 (37.73)     6:09.63 (38.29)     6:47.98 (38.35)     7:26.00 (38.02)
        8:04.15 (38.15)     8:42.48 (38.33)     9:20.82 (38.34)     9:59.16 (38.34)
       10:37.92 (38.76)    11:15.79 (37.87)    11:54.55 (38.76)    12:32.96 (38.41)
       13:11.19 (38.23)    13:49.79 (38.60)    14:27.63 (37.84)    15:05.58 (37.95)
       15:43.57 (37.99)    16:21.44 (37.87)    16:59.21 (37.77)    17:36.98 (37.77)
       18:03.47 (26.49)    18:49.35 (45.88)                                        
 27 Lee, Megan C        12 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:32.88   18:52.04          6  
                  34.28     1:11.71 (37.43)     1:48.67 (36.96)     2:26.70 (38.03)
        3:04.69 (37.99)     3:43.03 (38.34)     4:11.25 (28.22)     4:57.77 (46.52)
        5:35.08 (37.31)     6:12.39 (37.31)     6:49.61 (37.22)     7:26.94 (37.33)
        8:04.37 (37.43)     8:41.89 (37.52)     9:19.57 (37.68)     9:57.38 (37.81)
       10:35.05 (37.67)    11:13.30 (38.25)    11:51.29 (37.99)    12:30.15 (38.86)
       13:07.87 (37.72)    13:46.52 (38.65)    14:25.01 (38.49)    15:03.66 (38.65)
       15:41.85 (38.19)    16:20.58 (38.73)    16:58.93 (38.35)    17:37.40 (38.47)
       18:14.92 (37.52)    18:52.04 (37.12)                                        
 28 Pennington, Caroli  12 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:25.05   18:56.82          5  
                  33.36     1:10.14 (36.78)     1:47.28 (37.14)     2:24.84 (37.56)
        3:02.31 (37.47)     3:40.27 (37.96)     4:18.13 (37.86)     4:55.91 (37.78)
        5:33.80 (37.89)     6:11.80 (38.00)     6:49.62 (37.82)     7:27.39 (37.77)
        8:04.91 (37.52)     8:42.76 (37.85)     9:20.59 (37.83)     9:58.85 (38.26)
       10:37.29 (38.44)    11:15.89 (38.60)    11:54.60 (38.71)    12:33.65 (39.05)
       13:12.47 (38.82)    13:51.08 (38.61)    14:29.26 (38.18)    15:07.86 (38.60)
       15:45.99 (38.13)    16:24.58 (38.59)    17:03.20 (38.62)    17:41.48 (38.28)
       18:19.25 (37.77)    18:56.82 (37.57)                                        
 29 Knobler, Sera A     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:14.21   18:57.94          4  
                  34.88     1:12.40 (37.52)     1:50.27 (37.87)     2:28.44 (38.17)
        3:06.31 (37.87)     3:44.35 (38.04)     4:22.42 (38.07)     5:00.99 (38.57)
        5:39.04 (38.05)     6:17.33 (38.29)     6:55.28 (37.95)     7:33.63 (38.35)
        8:11.56 (37.93)     8:49.77 (38.21)     9:27.94 (38.17)    10:06.11 (38.17)
       10:44.11 (38.00)    11:22.19 (38.08)    12:00.07 (37.88)    12:38.34 (38.27)
       13:16.31 (37.97)    13:54.89 (38.58)    14:32.95 (38.06)    15:11.22 (38.27)
       15:49.12 (37.90)    16:27.35 (38.23)    17:05.41 (38.06)    17:43.54 (38.13)
       18:21.36 (37.82)    18:57.94 (36.58)                                        
 30 Knight, Caitlin C   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:31.84   19:05.99          3  
                  33.98     1:11.28 (37.30)     1:48.78 (37.50)     2:26.90 (38.12)
        3:04.90 (38.00)     3:42.59 (37.69)     4:20.45 (37.86)     4:58.36 (37.91)
        5:35.86 (37.50)     6:13.64 (37.78)     6:51.37 (37.73)     7:28.96 (37.59)
        8:07.00 (38.04)     8:45.02 (38.02)     9:22.80 (37.78)    10:00.95 (38.15)
       10:39.15 (38.20)    11:17.06 (37.91)    11:54.79 (37.73)    12:32.88 (38.09)
       13:10.93 (38.05)    13:49.27 (38.34)    14:28.51 (39.24)    15:08.00 (39.49)
       15:47.95 (39.95)    16:27.98 (40.03)    17:07.75 (39.77)    17:47.48 (39.73)
     19:05.99 (1:18.51)                                                            
 31 Conte, Katie M      16 Long Island Expr-MR 18:16.37   19:09.74          2  
                  33.21     1:10.27 (37.06)     1:47.96 (37.69)     2:25.25 (37.29)
        3:02.24 (36.99)     3:38.86 (36.62)     4:17.01 (38.15)     4:55.63 (38.62)
        5:32.15 (36.52)     6:12.74 (40.59)     6:49.78 (37.04)     7:28.69 (38.91)
        8:07.39 (38.70)     8:47.22 (39.83)     9:23.97 (36.75)    10:03.91 (39.94)
       10:44.14 (40.23)    11:20.88 (36.74)    12:00.49 (39.61)    12:37.88 (37.39)
       13:19.32 (41.44)    13:59.34 (40.02)    14:39.42 (40.08)    15:18.28 (38.86)
       15:57.42 (39.14)    16:36.86 (39.44)    17:16.31 (39.45)    17:55.22 (38.91)
       18:33.32 (38.10)    19:09.74 (36.42)                                        
 32 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR       18:30.51   19:18.71          1  
                  33.23     1:10.03 (36.80)     1:47.16 (37.13)     2:25.08 (37.92)
        3:02.55 (37.47)     3:40.55 (38.00)     4:18.85 (38.30)     4:57.40 (38.55)
        5:35.71 (38.31)     6:14.27 (38.56)     6:53.03 (38.76)     7:31.72 (38.69)
        8:10.46 (38.74)     8:49.61 (39.15)     9:28.90 (39.29)    10:07.85 (38.95)
       10:46.90 (39.05)    11:26.42 (39.52)    12:05.70 (39.28)    12:44.96 (39.26)
       13:24.87 (39.91)    14:04.45 (39.58)    14:43.59 (39.14)    15:23.61 (40.02)
       16:02.88 (39.27)    16:42.24 (39.36)    17:22.22 (39.98)    18:01.20 (38.98)
       18:40.16 (38.96)    19:18.71 (38.55)                                        
 33 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:23.31   19:20.50        
                  32.99     1:09.87 (36.88)     1:46.89 (37.02)     2:25.37 (38.48)
        3:03.78 (38.41)     3:42.64 (38.86)     4:21.64 (39.00)     5:00.81 (39.17)
        5:39.48 (38.67)     6:18.93 (39.45)     6:57.82 (38.89)     7:37.26 (39.44)
        8:16.38 (39.12)     8:55.34 (38.96)     9:34.00 (38.66)    10:13.49 (39.49)
       10:52.54 (39.05)    11:31.71 (39.17)    12:10.91 (39.20)    12:50.37 (39.46)
       13:29.53 (39.16)    14:08.76 (39.23)    14:47.96 (39.20)    15:27.44 (39.48)
       16:06.44 (39.00)    16:46.09 (39.65)    17:24.57 (38.48)    18:04.11 (39.54)
       18:42.47 (38.36)    19:20.50 (38.03)                                        
 34 Montgomery, Bridge  14 Queens Aquatic C-MR 18:06.56   19:23.06        
                  34.62     1:11.89 (37.27)     1:49.47 (37.58)     2:27.54 (38.07)
        3:05.80 (38.26)     3:44.68 (38.88)     4:19.72 (35.04)     5:01.97 (42.25)
        5:40.13 (38.16)     6:18.77 (38.64)     6:57.93 (39.16)     7:36.76 (38.83)
        8:15.87 (39.11)     8:55.17 (39.30)     9:34.15 (38.98)    10:13.60 (39.45)
       10:42.54 (28.94)    11:32.04 (49.50)    12:11.36 (39.32)    12:50.65 (39.29)
       13:29.88 (39.23)    14:09.26 (39.38)    14:48.96 (39.70)    15:28.50 (39.54)
       16:07.91 (39.41)    16:47.13 (39.22)    17:26.65 (39.52)    18:05.61 (38.96)
       18:44.66 (39.05)    19:23.06 (38.40)                                        
 35 Vitale, Miya N      12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 18:12.83   19:36.72        
                  34.39     1:12.99 (38.60)     1:51.93 (38.94)     2:31.05 (39.12)
        3:09.55 (38.50)     3:48.33 (38.78)     4:27.35 (39.02)     5:05.85 (38.50)
        5:44.89 (39.04)     6:23.12 (38.23)     7:02.97 (39.85)     7:42.79 (39.82)
        8:22.22 (39.43)     9:01.08 (38.86)     9:40.97 (39.89)    10:20.56 (39.59)
       10:59.49 (38.93)    11:39.05 (39.56)    12:19.10 (40.05)    12:58.18 (39.08)
       13:38.64 (40.46)    14:18.23 (39.59)    14:58.51 (40.28)    15:38.03 (39.52)
       16:18.59 (40.56)    16:57.52 (38.93)    17:37.49 (39.97)    18:15.56 (38.07)
       18:56.53 (40.97)    19:36.72 (40.19)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.39  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                1:03.39  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:04.59  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:07.19  NCSA Championships
                1:07.29  FC Futures Championhips
                1:10.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.60    1:03.42         40  
                  31.13     1:03.42 (32.29)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.99    1:03.83         37  
                  30.49     1:03.83 (33.34)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.62    1:05.88         36  
                  31.83     1:05.88 (34.05)                                        
  4 Caruana, Beth A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.19    1:06.01         34.5
                  31.95     1:06.01 (34.06)                                        
  4 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.33    1:06.01         34.5
                  31.96     1:06.01 (34.05)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L    17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.43    1:06.34         33  
                  32.44     1:06.34 (33.90)                                        
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.46    1:07.01         32  
                  33.64     1:07.01 (33.37)                                        
  8 Hadley, Emma B      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.02    1:07.83         31  
                  33.21     1:07.83 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.88    1:05.51         29  
                  32.07     1:05.51 (33.44)                                        
 10 Carrico, Isabell S  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.44    1:06.34         27  
                  33.06     1:06.34 (33.28)                                        
 11 McGowan, Alessia M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.87    1:06.81         26  
                  32.87     1:06.81 (33.94)                                        
 12 Irato, Carmela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.60    1:07.48         25  
                  32.16     1:07.48 (35.32)                                        
 13 Brennan, Catherine  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.89    1:08.64         24  
                  33.40     1:08.64 (35.24)                                        
 14 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.49    1:08.90         23  
                  33.24     1:08.90 (35.66)                                        
 15 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23    1:09.57         22  
                  33.23     1:09.57 (36.34)                                        
 16 Fung, Emily W       15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.55    1:11.97         21  
                  34.21     1:11.97 (37.76)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.58    1:05.90         19  
                  32.05     1:05.90 (33.85)                                        
 18 Pabby, Anya         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.73    1:07.63         17  
                  32.81     1:07.63 (34.82)                                        
 19 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.04    1:07.80         16  
                  32.94     1:07.80 (34.86)                                        
 20 Horan, Julia E      17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.76    1:08.46         15  
                  32.85     1:08.46 (35.61)                                        
 21 Sawkins, Catherine  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.79    1:08.67         14  
                  33.19     1:08.67 (35.48)                                        
 22 Zhang, Amy          17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.03    1:08.90         13  
                  33.23     1:08.90 (35.67)                                        
 23 Elcott, Ina M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.04    1:10.53         12  
                  33.52     1:10.53 (37.01)                                        
 24 Chong, Vanessa      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.07    1:10.67         11  
                  34.28     1:10.67 (36.39)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.64    1:07.79          9  
                  32.78     1:07.79 (35.01)                                        
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR    59.17    1:07.94          7  
                  33.86     1:07.94 (34.08)                                        
 27 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.23    1:08.31          6  
                  33.28     1:08.31 (35.03)                                        
 28 Thomas, Mackenzie   13 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.74    1:09.12          5  
                  33.12     1:09.12 (36.00)                                        
 29 Siegel, Lauren S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.76    1:09.43          4  
                  33.65     1:09.43 (35.78)                                        
 30 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.48    1:09.50          3  
                  34.17     1:09.50 (35.33)                                        
 31 Burtseva, Maria     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.87    1:09.65          2  
                  33.79     1:09.65 (35.86)                                        
 32 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.63    1:09.87          1  
                  33.81     1:09.87 (36.06)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.75   2/22/2014 Christina M Paspalas, Phoenix Aquatic        
                53.69  OPEN U.S. Open
                54.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                57.99  NCSA Championships
                58.49  FC Futures Championhips
              1:01.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.87      54.99 q      
                  26.62       54.99 (28.37)                                        
  2 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.00      55.33 q      
                  27.05       55.33 (28.28)                                        
  3 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.28      55.60 q      
                  27.04       55.60 (28.56)                                        
  4 Ryan, Brienne M           24 New York Athleti-MR    55.03      55.86 q      
                  27.37       55.86 (28.49)                                        
  5 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.27      56.62 q      
                  27.58       56.62 (29.04)                                        
  6 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  28 New York Athleti-MR    57.01      56.76 q      
                  28.02       56.76 (28.74)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.62      57.02 q      
                  27.97       57.02 (29.05)                                        
  8 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.97      57.19 q      
                  28.02       57.19 (29.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.73      57.43 q      
                  28.05       57.43 (29.38)                                        
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.31      57.46 q      
                  28.48       57.46 (28.98)                                        
 11 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.75      57.60 q      
                  27.64       57.60 (29.96)                                        
 12 McGowan, Alessia M        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.47      57.87 q      
                  28.37       57.87 (29.50)                                        
 13 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.13      57.88 q      
                  28.20       57.88 (29.68)                                        
 14 Brennan, Catherine F      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32      57.89 q      
                  28.23       57.89 (29.66)                                        
 15 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.42      58.23 q      
                  28.33       58.23 (29.90)                                        
 16 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    58.04      58.33 q      
                  28.54       58.33 (29.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrico, Isabell S        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.71      58.44 q      
                  29.03       58.44 (29.41)                                        
 18 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.97      58.49 q      
                  28.63       58.49 (29.86)                                        
 19 Fung, Emily W             15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.62      58.55 q      
                  28.32       58.55 (30.23)                                        
 20 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.33      58.58 q      
                  28.59       58.58 (29.99)                                        
 21 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.46      58.73 q      
                  28.88       58.73 (29.85)                                        
 22 Horan, Julia E            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.47      58.76 q      
                  28.33       58.76 (30.43)                                        
 23 Sawkins, Catherine J      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.65      58.79 q      
                  28.50       58.79 (30.29)                                        
 24 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.37      59.03 q      
                  28.58       59.03 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.14      59.04 q      
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)                                        
 25 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.27      59.04 q      
                  28.39       59.04 (30.65)                                        
 27 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.11      59.07 q      
                  28.44       59.07 (30.63)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR    58.34      59.17 q      
                  29.29       59.17 (29.88)                                        
 29 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.37      59.23 q      
                  29.01       59.23 (30.22)                                        
 30 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.50      59.48 q      
                  28.99       59.48 (30.49)                                        
 31 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.70      59.63 q      
                  28.99       59.63 (30.64)                                        
 32 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.54      59.64 q      
                  29.30       59.64 (30.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.52      59.74        
                  28.88       59.74 (30.86)                                        
 34 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.76      59.76        
                  29.21       59.76 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.25      59.87        
                  29.34       59.87 (30.53)                                        
 36 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.56    1:00.04        
                  29.02     1:00.04 (31.02)                                        
 37 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.36    1:00.09        
                  28.67     1:00.09 (31.42)                                        
 38 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.97    1:00.11        
                  29.23     1:00.11 (30.88)                                        
 39 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.71    1:00.17        
                  29.47     1:00.17 (30.70)                                        
 40 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.22    1:00.20        
                  29.76     1:00.20 (30.44)                                        
 41 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.12    1:00.21        
                  29.38     1:00.21 (30.83)                                        
 42 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.47    1:00.26        
                  29.13     1:00.26 (31.13)                                        
 43 Callahan, Madeline        17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.36    1:00.31        
                  28.81     1:00.31 (31.50)                                        
 44 Zelnick, Allison J        24 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.56    1:00.32        
                  29.73     1:00.32 (30.59)                                        
 45 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.54    1:00.36        
                  29.67     1:00.36 (30.69)                                        
 46 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.59    1:00.43        
                  28.97     1:00.43 (31.46)                                        
 47 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.70    1:00.50        
                  29.27     1:00.50 (31.23)                                        
 48 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.27    1:00.58        
                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)                                        
 49 Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.29    1:00.60        
                  29.47     1:00.60 (31.13)                                        
 50 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.75    1:00.72        
                  29.98     1:00.72 (30.74)                                        
 51 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.35    1:00.74        
                  29.43     1:00.74 (31.31)                                        
 52 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.68    1:00.75        
                  29.54     1:00.75 (31.21)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.08    1:00.76        
                  29.66     1:00.76 (31.10)                                        
 54 Zaslaw, Katie S           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.46    1:00.78        
                  29.63     1:00.78 (31.15)                                        
 54 Young, Nathalie H         18 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.83    1:00.78        
                  29.70     1:00.78 (31.08)                                        
 56 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.70    1:00.99        
                  29.64     1:00.99 (31.35)                                        
 57 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.70    1:01.11        
                  30.39     1:01.11 (30.72)                                        
 58 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.46    1:01.13        
                  30.03     1:01.13 (31.10)                                        
 59 Tomita, Yurika            15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.67    1:01.18        
                  29.41     1:01.18 (31.77)                                        
 60 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.81    1:01.22        
                  29.53     1:01.22 (31.69)                                        
 61 Lai, Stephanie R          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.61    1:01.28        
                  29.35     1:01.28 (31.93)                                        
 62 Gary, Kristin J           48 New York Athleti-MR    59.92    1:01.31        
                  29.93     1:01.31 (31.38)                                        
 63 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     59.77    1:01.40        
                  30.13     1:01.40 (31.27)                                        
 63 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.06    1:01.40        
                  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)                                        
 65 Judson, Sidney P          15 Three Village Sw-MR    59.97    1:01.42        
                  29.72     1:01.42 (31.70)                                        
 66 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.48    1:01.50        
                  30.59     1:01.50 (30.91)                                        
 67 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.62    1:01.57        
                  29.62     1:01.57 (31.95)                                        
 67 Willeboordse, Helen C     50 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83    1:01.57        
                  29.66     1:01.57 (31.91)                                        
 69 Ditolla, Rachel L         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.46    1:01.58        
                  29.65     1:01.58 (31.93)                                        
 70 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.33    1:01.65        
                  30.05     1:01.65 (31.60)                                        
 71 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.60    1:02.06        
                  30.11     1:02.06 (31.95)                                        
 72 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.09    1:02.17        
                  30.02     1:02.17 (32.15)                                        
 73 Fleischer, Lindsay        16 Hauppauge-MR         1:01.59    1:02.19        
                  30.33     1:02.19 (31.86)                                        
 74 Mackrel, Naima J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.73    1:02.25        
                  29.39     1:02.25 (32.86)                                        
 75 Tutone, Marisa A          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.55    1:02.50        
                  30.06     1:02.50 (32.44)                                        
 76 Carmody, Erin A           17 Viking Aquatic C-MR    59.66    1:02.93        
                  30.22     1:02.93 (32.71)                                        
 77 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.99    1:02.96        
                  30.35     1:02.96 (32.61)                                        
 78 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.67    1:03.01        
                  30.50     1:03.01 (32.51)                                        
 79 Johnson, Meredith         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.90    1:03.11        
                  30.25     1:03.11 (32.86)                                        
 80 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.34    1:03.94        
                  30.62     1:03.94 (33.32)                                        
 81 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.12    1:05.59        
                  31.92     1:05.59 (33.67)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:16.59  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:18.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:24.29  NCSA Championships
                2:24.79  FC Futures Championhips
                2:32.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.98    2:16.27         40  
                  31.87     1:05.83 (33.96)     1:40.99 (35.16)     2:16.27 (35.28)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.72    2:20.09         37  
                  32.30     1:07.59 (35.29)     1:43.95 (36.36)     2:20.09 (36.14)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.06    2:21.92         36  
                  33.56     1:09.38 (35.82)     1:45.79 (36.41)     2:21.92 (36.13)
  4 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.37    2:22.15         35  
                  33.83     1:09.74 (35.91)     1:45.85 (36.11)     2:22.15 (36.30)
  5 Caruana, Beth A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.15    2:22.77         34  
                  33.56     1:09.43 (35.87)     1:46.08 (36.65)     2:22.77 (36.69)
  6 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.48    2:23.48         33  
                  34.23     1:10.60 (36.37)     1:47.37 (36.77)     2:23.48 (36.11)
  7 Aarts, Nicole B     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.46    2:27.98         32  
                  34.13     1:11.32 (37.19)     1:49.28 (37.96)     2:27.98 (38.70)
  8 Treble, Cara H      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.57    2:31.05         31  
                  35.88     1:14.02 (38.14)     1:53.31 (39.29)     2:31.05 (37.74)
B - Final
  9 Carrico, Isabell S  16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.26    2:23.93         29  
                  33.73     1:10.19 (36.46)     1:47.31 (37.12)     2:23.93 (36.62)
 10 Irato, Carmela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.31    2:25.55         27  
                  33.43     1:10.15 (36.72)     1:47.27 (37.12)     2:25.55 (38.28)
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.68    2:27.03         26  
                  34.34     1:11.52 (37.18)     1:49.69 (38.17)     2:27.03 (37.34)
 12 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.18    2:27.87         25  
                  34.99     1:12.55 (37.56)     1:50.60 (38.05)     2:27.87 (37.27)
 13 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.05    2:28.13         24  
                  34.06     1:11.14 (37.08)     1:49.79 (38.65)     2:28.13 (38.34)
 14 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.21    2:28.76         23  
                  35.38     1:13.07 (37.69)     1:51.61 (38.54)     2:28.76 (37.15)
 15 Brennan, Catherine  15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.43    2:29.37         22  
                  34.63     1:12.42 (37.79)     1:51.09 (38.67)     2:29.37 (38.28)
 16 Code, Alexa L       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.40    2:29.65         21  
                  35.09     1:12.60 (37.51)     1:51.61 (39.01)     2:29.65 (38.04)
C - Final
 17 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.78    2:24.10         19  
                  33.88     1:10.84 (36.96)     1:47.63 (36.79)     2:24.10 (36.47)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.95    2:26.02         17  
                  34.84     1:13.07 (38.23)     1:50.65 (37.58)     2:26.02 (35.37)
 19 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.09    2:26.09         16  
                  33.87     1:11.03 (37.16)     1:48.25 (37.22)     2:26.09 (37.84)
 20 Gavigan, Casey L    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.11    2:26.70         15  
                  33.67     1:10.91 (37.24)     1:48.98 (38.07)     2:26.70 (37.72)
 21 Silveira, Luiza E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.68    2:26.93         14  
                  33.90     1:11.17 (37.27)     1:49.01 (37.84)     2:26.93 (37.92)
 22 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.80    2:27.31         13  
                  34.53     1:11.79 (37.26)     1:49.78 (37.99)     2:27.31 (37.53)
 23 Gellineau, Briana   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.50    2:28.02         12  
                  35.05     1:11.75 (36.70)     1:49.71 (37.96)     2:28.02 (38.31)
 24 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.90    2:34.45         11  
                  35.26     1:13.78 (38.52)     1:54.26 (40.48)     2:34.45 (40.19)
D - Final
 25 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.60    2:26.55          9  
                  34.52     1:11.48 (36.96)     1:48.96 (37.48)     2:26.55 (37.59)
 26 Sullivan, Emily R   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.14    2:27.74          7  
                  34.27     1:11.40 (37.13)     1:49.33 (37.93)     2:27.74 (38.41)
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M  13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.41    2:28.86          6  
                  34.78     1:12.77 (37.99)     1:51.41 (38.64)     2:28.86 (37.45)
 28 Burtseva, Maria     13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.52    2:29.38          5  
                  34.66     1:11.86 (37.20)     1:50.83 (38.97)     2:29.38 (38.55)
 29 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.58    2:30.11          4  
                  34.62     1:12.98 (38.36)     1:51.54 (38.56)     2:30.11 (38.57)
 30 Taylor, Sophia G    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.47    2:30.20          3  
                  34.89     1:13.01 (38.12)     1:51.68 (38.67)     2:30.20 (38.52)
 31 Siegel, Lauren S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.27    2:30.42          2  
                  35.02     1:12.88 (37.86)     1:51.35 (38.47)     2:30.42 (39.07)
 32 Fung, Emily W       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.29    2:38.02          1  
                  35.26     1:15.94 (40.68)     1:57.29 (41.35)     2:38.02 (40.73)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.83   2/23/2003 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:56.39  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:58.09  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:05.79  FC Futures Championhips
                2:05.99  NCSA Championships
                2:13.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.98    1:57.98 q      
                  27.53       56.80 (29.27)     1:27.15 (30.35)     1:57.98 (30.83)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.62    1:59.72 q      
                  28.03       58.05 (30.02)     1:28.80 (30.75)     1:59.72 (30.92)
  3 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.78    2:03.15 q      
                  28.94     1:00.10 (31.16)     1:31.86 (31.76)     2:03.15 (31.29)
  4 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.70    2:03.37 q      
                  29.65     1:01.11 (31.46)     1:32.35 (31.24)     2:03.37 (31.02)
  5 Aarts, Nicole B           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.03    2:03.46 q      
                  28.66       59.48 (30.82)     1:31.46 (31.98)     2:03.46 (32.00)
  6 Treble, Cara H            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.83    2:03.57 q      
                  29.55     1:00.39 (30.84)     1:32.01 (31.62)     2:03.57 (31.56)
  7 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.57    2:04.06 q      
                  29.34     1:00.38 (31.04)     1:32.16 (31.78)     2:04.06 (31.90)
  8 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.83    2:04.48 q      
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)     1:32.37 (32.43)     2:04.48 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.52    2:05.31 q      
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)     1:32.36 (31.94)     2:05.31 (32.95)
 10 Brennan, Catherine F      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.66    2:05.43 q      
                  29.32     1:00.28 (30.96)     1:32.48 (32.20)     2:05.43 (32.95)
 11 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.24    2:05.68 q      
                  29.49     1:00.99 (31.50)     1:33.65 (32.66)     2:05.68 (32.03)
 12 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.69    2:06.05 q      
                  29.23     1:00.67 (31.44)     1:33.10 (32.43)     2:06.05 (32.95)
 13 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.75    2:06.18 q      
                  30.18     1:01.65 (31.47)     1:33.90 (32.25)     2:06.18 (32.28)
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.03    2:06.21 q      
                  29.96     1:01.73 (31.77)     1:34.08 (32.35)     2:06.21 (32.13)
 15 Carrico, Isabell S        16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.69    2:06.26 q      
                  29.71     1:01.42 (31.71)     1:34.06 (32.64)     2:06.26 (32.20)
 16 Code, Alexa L             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.38    2:06.40 q      
                  29.71     1:01.50 (31.79)     1:34.04 (32.54)     2:06.40 (32.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.24    2:06.68 q      
                  29.44     1:01.09 (31.65)     1:33.37 (32.28)     2:06.68 (33.31)
 18 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.80    2:06.78 q      
                  29.89     1:02.02 (32.13)     1:34.44 (32.42)     2:06.78 (32.34)
 19 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.35    2:07.11 q      
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)     1:34.32 (32.88)     2:07.11 (32.79)
 20 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:07.39    2:07.14 q      
                  29.33     1:01.28 (31.95)     1:34.01 (32.73)     2:07.14 (33.13)
 21 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.88    2:07.95 q      
                  30.65     1:03.90 (33.25)     1:36.80 (32.90)     2:07.95 (31.15)
 22 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.54    2:08.09 q      
                  30.12     1:02.61 (32.49)     1:35.50 (32.89)     2:08.09 (32.59)
 23 Gellineau, Briana N       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.26    2:08.50 q      
                  30.38     1:02.56 (32.18)     1:35.50 (32.94)     2:08.50 (33.00)
 24 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.21    2:08.80 q      
                  30.74     1:02.95 (32.21)     1:36.08 (33.13)     2:08.80 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.43    2:08.90 q      
                  30.25     1:02.54 (32.29)     1:35.97 (33.43)     2:08.90 (32.93)
 26 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:11.74    2:09.11 q      
                  31.36     1:04.15 (32.79)     1:36.72 (32.57)     2:09.11 (32.39)
 27 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:08.15    2:09.14 q      
                  30.49     1:02.66 (32.17)     1:35.84 (33.18)     2:09.14 (33.30)
 28 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.71    2:09.27 q      
                  30.21     1:01.93 (31.72)     1:35.00 (33.07)     2:09.27 (34.27)
 29 Fung, Emily W             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.55    2:09.29 q      
                  28.99     1:01.58 (32.59)     1:35.93 (34.35)     2:09.29 (33.36)
 30 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.54    2:09.41 q      
                  30.65     1:02.42 (31.77)     1:36.01 (33.59)     2:09.41 (33.40)
 31 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.57    2:09.47 q      
                  30.08     1:03.11 (33.03)     1:36.45 (33.34)     2:09.47 (33.02)
 32 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.02    2:09.52 q      
                  29.63     1:01.71 (32.08)     1:35.71 (34.00)     2:09.52 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.19    2:09.58        
                  29.54     1:02.28 (32.74)     1:36.21 (33.93)     2:09.58 (33.37)
 34 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.60    2:09.60        
                  29.85     1:02.33 (32.48)     1:35.76 (33.43)     2:09.60 (33.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.54    2:09.62        
                  30.81     1:03.38 (32.57)     1:36.81 (33.43)     2:09.62 (32.81)
 36 Bachiller, Erica N        16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.42    2:09.81        
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)     1:35.96 (33.92)     2:09.81 (33.85)
 37 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.82    2:09.84        
                  30.21     1:02.89 (32.68)     1:37.08 (34.19)     2:09.84 (32.76)
 38 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.85    2:09.86        
                  30.15     1:02.51 (32.36)     1:36.01 (33.50)     2:09.86 (33.85)
 39 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.63    2:10.10        
                  29.74     1:01.98 (32.24)     1:36.16 (34.18)     2:10.10 (33.94)
 40 Horan, Julia E            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.96    2:10.40        
                  29.16     1:01.69 (32.53)     1:36.05 (34.36)     2:10.40 (34.35)
 41 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.40    2:10.60        
                  30.34     1:02.78 (32.44)     1:36.76 (33.98)     2:10.60 (33.84)
 42 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.61    2:10.62        
                  30.04     1:02.46 (32.42)     1:36.69 (34.23)     2:10.62 (33.93)
 43 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.42    2:10.90        
                  30.44     1:02.94 (32.50)     1:36.77 (33.83)     2:10.90 (34.13)
 44 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.82    2:11.00        
                  30.19     1:02.72 (32.53)     1:36.27 (33.55)     2:11.00 (34.73)
 45 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.16    2:11.35        
                  30.34     1:03.24 (32.90)     1:37.35 (34.11)     2:11.35 (34.00)
 46 Young, Nathalie H         18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:08.89    2:11.36        
                  30.92     1:03.80 (32.88)     1:37.64 (33.84)     2:11.36 (33.72)
 47 Chan, Kimberly R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.12    2:11.39        
                  31.41     1:04.72 (33.31)     1:38.22 (33.50)     2:11.39 (33.17)
 47 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.86    2:11.39        
                  30.19     1:02.67 (32.48)     1:36.83 (34.16)     2:11.39 (34.56)
 49 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.40    2:11.70        
                  30.19     1:02.91 (32.72)     1:37.38 (34.47)     2:11.70 (34.32)
 50 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.34    2:11.81        
                  30.20     1:03.17 (32.97)     1:37.38 (34.21)     2:11.81 (34.43)
 51 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:10.92    2:11.84        
                  31.45     1:04.54 (33.09)     1:37.83 (33.29)     2:11.84 (34.01)
 52 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.86    2:11.88        
                  30.13     1:03.06 (32.93)     1:37.31 (34.25)     2:11.88 (34.57)
 53 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.36    2:12.00        
                  31.12     1:04.95 (33.83)     1:38.69 (33.74)     2:12.00 (33.31)
 54 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.09    2:12.01        
                  30.74     1:03.58 (32.84)     1:37.99 (34.41)     2:12.01 (34.02)
 55 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.22    2:12.10        
                  29.83     1:02.34 (32.51)     1:37.18 (34.84)     2:12.10 (34.92)
 56 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:12.67    2:12.19        
                  31.13     1:04.24 (33.11)     1:38.04 (33.80)     2:12.19 (34.15)
 57 Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.86    2:12.20        
                  31.08     1:03.94 (32.86)     1:37.65 (33.71)     2:12.20 (34.55)
 58 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:11.33    2:12.29        
                  30.89     1:04.14 (33.25)     1:38.31 (34.17)     2:12.29 (33.98)
 59 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.74    2:12.41        
                  29.99     1:02.89 (32.90)     1:37.77 (34.88)     2:12.41 (34.64)
 60 Zaslaw, Katie S           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.43    2:12.47        
                  30.30     1:03.16 (32.86)     1:37.72 (34.56)     2:12.47 (34.75)
 61 Tomita, Yurika            15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:11.29    2:12.49        
                  29.71     1:02.97 (33.26)     1:38.05 (35.08)     2:12.49 (34.44)
 62 Mink, Emily Q             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.41    2:12.82        
                  31.41     1:05.04 (33.63)     1:39.07 (34.03)     2:12.82 (33.75)
 63 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.12    2:12.99        
                  31.08     1:04.73 (33.65)     1:39.14 (34.41)     2:12.99 (33.85)
 64 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.23    2:13.15        
                  30.27     1:03.88 (33.61)     1:39.61 (35.73)     2:13.15 (33.54)
 65 Dehavenon, Cecilia R      16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:09.39    2:13.24        
                  30.39     1:03.29 (32.90)     1:37.90 (34.61)     2:13.24 (35.34)
 66 Coleman, Mackenzie        18 Hauppauge-MR         2:12.87    2:13.42        
                  31.29     1:04.94 (33.65)     1:39.25 (34.31)     2:13.42 (34.17)
 67 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.45    2:13.50        
                  31.34     1:05.02 (33.68)     1:39.52 (34.50)     2:13.50 (33.98)
 68 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.24    2:13.51        
                  31.86     1:04.95 (33.09)     1:39.36 (34.41)     2:13.51 (34.15)
 69 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.62    2:13.81        
                  31.30     1:05.05 (33.75)     1:39.64 (34.59)     2:13.81 (34.17)
 70 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.69    2:13.83        
                  31.47     1:04.42 (32.95)     1:39.12 (34.70)     2:13.83 (34.71)
 71 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.28    2:14.22        
                  30.77     1:04.50 (33.73)     1:39.71 (35.21)     2:14.22 (34.51)
 72 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.23    2:14.32        
                  29.61     1:03.50 (33.89)     1:38.94 (35.44)     2:14.32 (35.38)
 73 Carmody, Erin A           17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:07.72    2:14.59        
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:40.08 (35.08)     2:14.59 (34.51)
 74 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.19    2:14.98        
                  30.93     1:04.87 (33.94)     1:39.79 (34.92)     2:14.98 (35.19)
 75 Tanaka, Moca              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.90    2:14.99        
                  30.57     1:03.87 (33.30)     1:39.33 (35.46)     2:14.99 (35.66)
 76 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.06L   2:15.50        
                  31.13     1:04.56 (33.43)     1:39.67 (35.11)     2:15.50 (35.83)
 77 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.86    2:15.88        
                  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)     1:39.87 (35.28)     2:15.88 (36.01)
 78 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.20    2:18.80        
                  31.07     1:05.85 (34.78)     1:42.11 (36.26)     2:18.80 (36.69)
 79 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.16    2:20.79        
                  32.18     1:07.30 (35.12)   2:20.79 (1:13.49)                    
 80 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.68    2:22.38        
                  30.78     1:04.81 (34.03)     1:42.81 (38.00)     2:22.38 (39.57)
 -- Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.65         DQ        
      False start
                  27.95       57.79 (29.84)     1:29.28 (31.49)          DQ (32.29)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:09.70   2/19/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:11.49  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                1:11.59  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:13.49  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:16.19  FC Futures Championhips
                1:16.29  NCSA Championships
                1:21.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.31    1:09.70@        40  
                  33.00     1:09.70 (36.70)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.58    1:11.68         37  
                  35.12     1:11.68 (36.56)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.52    1:11.92         36  
                  33.88     1:11.92 (38.04)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.22    1:12.66         35  
                  34.09     1:12.66 (38.57)                                        
  5 Fried, Carly T      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.05    1:13.21         34  
                  34.64     1:13.21 (38.57)                                        
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.82    1:14.36         33  
                  33.70     1:14.36 (40.66)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.47    1:14.37         32  
                  34.84     1:14.37 (39.53)                                        
  8 Harris, Angelina L  12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.71    1:15.53         31  
                  35.42     1:15.53 (40.11)                                        
B - Final
  9 Milio, Theresa A    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.31    1:14.65         29  
                  35.70     1:14.65 (38.95)                                        
 10 Berridge, Olivia S  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.78    1:15.28         27  
                  34.89     1:15.28 (40.39)                                        
 11 Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.09    1:15.58         26  
                  35.23     1:15.58 (40.35)                                        
 12 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.72    1:16.30         25  
                  36.07     1:16.30 (40.23)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:17.34         24  
                  36.07     1:17.34 (41.27)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.44    1:17.42         23  
                  36.49     1:17.42 (40.93)                                        
 15 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.08    1:17.53         22  
                  36.58     1:17.53 (40.95)                                        
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.78    1:18.37         21  
                  36.60     1:18.37 (41.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Park, Elizabeth     14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.47    1:17.19         19  
                  36.47     1:17.19 (40.72)                                        
 18 Wilf, Jenna R       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.86    1:18.27         17  
                  36.20     1:18.27 (42.07)                                        
 19 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.41    1:18.56         16  
                  36.58     1:18.56 (41.98)                                        
 20 Weiss, Emily N      14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:06.83    1:18.59         15  
                  36.49     1:18.59 (42.10)                                        
 21 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.13    1:18.60         14  
                  37.81     1:18.60 (40.79)                                        
 22 Purcell, Margaret   15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:07.08    1:19.03         13  
                  37.41     1:19.03 (41.62)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Grace M   18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:07.72    1:19.50         12  
                  37.90     1:19.50 (41.60)                                        
 24 Flagiello, Mia      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.12    1:19.66         11  
                  36.77     1:19.66 (42.89)                                        
D - Final
 25 Graham, Kendra S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.15    1:17.27          9  
                  35.75     1:17.27 (41.52)                                        
 26 Gallego, Samantha   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.36    1:18.66          7  
                  36.73     1:18.66 (41.93)                                        
 27 Anderson, Emily N   17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.44    1:19.04          6  
                  37.30     1:19.04 (41.74)                                        
 28 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.65    1:19.15          5  
                  37.21     1:19.15 (41.94)                                        
 29 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.50    1:19.20          4  
                  37.04     1:19.20 (42.16)                                        
 30 Schwab, Carly A     14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.67    1:20.80          3  
                  37.44     1:20.80 (43.36)                                        
 31 Price, Ilana B      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.87    1:20.97          2  
                  37.61     1:20.97 (43.36)                                        
 32 Freund, Jessica N   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.99    1:21.32          1  
                  38.08     1:21.32 (43.24)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.31   2/19/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:01.29  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:03.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:06.29  FC Futures Championhips
                1:06.39  NCSA Championships
                1:11.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.00    1:00.31#q      
                                  28.83 ( )       44.48 (15.65)     1:00.31 (15.83)
  2 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.95    1:01.82 q      
                                  28.73 ( )       45.04 (16.31)     1:01.82 (16.78)
  3 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.07    1:02.22 q      
                                  29.34 ( )       45.60 (16.26)     1:02.22 (16.62)
  4 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.14    1:02.58 q      
                                  29.97 ( )       46.09 (16.12)     1:02.58 (16.49)
  5 Liao, Athena S            25 New York Athleti-MR  1:05.93    1:03.91 q      
                                  30.55 ( )       46.99 (16.44)     1:03.91 (16.92)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.25    1:04.47 q      
                  15.04       30.54 (15.50)       47.49 (16.95)     1:04.47 (16.98)
  7 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.23    1:04.52 q      
                                  30.40 ( )       47.33 (16.93)     1:04.52 (17.19)
  8 Fried, Carly T            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.00    1:05.05 q      
                  15.06       30.87 (15.81)       47.83 (16.96)     1:05.05 (17.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.89    1:05.71 q      
                                  31.96 ( )       48.78 (16.82)     1:05.71 (16.93)
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.24    1:05.72 q      
                                  31.09 ( )       48.35 (17.26)     1:05.72 (17.37)
 11 Berridge, Olivia S        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.77    1:05.78 q      
                                  30.89 ( )       48.07 (17.18)     1:05.78 (17.71)
 12 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.59    1:06.08 q      
                                  31.06 ( )       48.27 (17.21)     1:06.08 (17.81)
 13 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.68    1:06.09 q      
                  15.14       31.52 (16.38)       48.45 (16.93)     1:06.09 (17.64)
 14 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.38    1:06.31 q      
                  15.00       31.22 (16.22)       48.95 (17.73)     1:06.31 (17.36)
 15 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.37    1:06.44 q      
                  15.25       31.40 (16.15)       48.82 (17.42)     1:06.44 (17.62)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.81    1:06.78 q      
                                  31.54 ( )       48.84 (17.30)     1:06.78 (17.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.01    1:06.81 q      
                                  31.34 ( )       48.73 (17.39)     1:06.81 (18.08)
 18 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:05.93    1:06.83 q      
                  15.26       31.49 (16.23)       49.18 (17.69)     1:06.83 (17.65)
 19 Purcell, Margaret         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:06.34    1:07.08 q      
                                  32.12 ( )       49.36 (17.24)     1:07.08 (17.72)
 20 Kelly, Caitlin M          22 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.71    1:07.11 q      
                  15.42       31.32 (15.90)       48.99 (17.67)     1:07.11 (18.12)
 21 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.72    1:07.13 q      
                  15.49       31.68 (16.19)       48.93 (17.25)     1:07.13 (18.20)
 22 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.70    1:07.41 q      
                  15.12       31.49 (16.37)       49.17 (17.68)     1:07.41 (18.24)
 23 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.19    1:07.47 q      
                                  31.89 ( )       49.56 (17.67)     1:07.47 (17.91)
 24 Nikolski, Grace M         18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.53    1:07.72 q      
                  15.30       32.28 (16.98)       50.00 (17.72)     1:07.72 (17.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.46    1:07.86 q      
                  15.27       31.86 (16.59)       49.62 (17.76)     1:07.86 (18.24)
 26 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.60    1:08.12 q      
                  15.40       31.80 (16.40)       49.68 (17.88)     1:08.12 (18.44)
 27 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.57    1:08.15 q      
                                  31.88 ( )       49.78 (17.90)     1:08.15 (18.37)
 28 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.64    1:08.36 q      
                                  31.56 ( )       49.33 (17.77)     1:08.36 (19.03)
 29 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.72    1:08.44 q      
                                  32.30 ( )       50.21 (17.91)     1:08.44 (18.23)
 30 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.48    1:08.50 q      
                                  32.43 ( )       50.07 (17.64)     1:08.50 (18.43)
 31 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.73    1:08.65 q      
                  16.05       32.59 (16.54)       50.39 (17.80)     1:08.65 (18.26)
 32 Schwab, Carly A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.68    1:08.67 q      
                                  31.71 ( )       50.03 (18.32)     1:08.67 (18.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.12    1:08.87        
                                  32.84 ( )       50.54 (17.70)     1:08.87 (18.33)
 34 Caraher, Meghan R         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.91    1:08.97        
                  16.01       32.83 (16.82)       50.75 (17.92)     1:08.97 (18.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.59    1:08.99        
                  16.15       33.53 (17.38)       50.79 (17.26)     1:08.99 (18.20)
 36 Brant, Eliza N            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.49    1:09.01        
                                  32.19 ( )       50.29 (18.10)     1:09.01 (18.72)
 37 Pusateri, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61    1:09.05        
                                  32.53 ( )       50.53 (18.00)     1:09.05 (18.52)
 38 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.31    1:09.09        
                                  32.25 ( )       50.54 (18.29)     1:09.09 (18.55)
 39 Hayes, Brenna A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.84    1:09.28        
                  16.27       33.12 (16.85)       51.65 (18.53)     1:09.28 (17.63)
 40 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.04    1:09.32        
                                  32.46 ( )       50.51 (18.05)     1:09.32 (18.81)
 41 Weiner, Isabella C        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.54    1:09.37        
                  16.21       32.88 (16.67)       51.02 (18.14)     1:09.37 (18.35)
 42 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.76    1:09.39        
                  15.05       32.53 (17.48)       51.36 (18.83)     1:09.39 (18.03)
 42 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.22    1:09.39        
                                  32.81 ( )       51.25 (18.44)     1:09.39 (18.14)
 44 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:07.73    1:09.49        
                                  32.18 ( )       50.52 (18.34)     1:09.49 (18.97)
 45 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.05    1:09.51        
                                  32.92 ( )       51.20 (18.28)     1:09.51 (18.31)
 45 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.98    1:09.51        
                  15.70       33.27 (17.57)       51.49 (18.22)     1:09.51 (18.02)
 47 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.08    1:09.59        
                                  32.89 ( )       51.29 (18.40)     1:09.59 (18.30)
 48 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.19    1:09.60        
                  16.32       33.33 (17.01)       51.24 (17.91)     1:09.60 (18.36)
 49 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.76    1:09.62        
                  16.07       32.89 (16.82)       51.07 (18.18)     1:09.62 (18.55)
 50 Lantin, Alexa T           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.04    1:09.63        
                                  32.79 ( )       51.94 (19.15)     1:09.63 (17.69)
 50 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.61    1:09.63        
                  15.18       32.94 (17.76)       51.26 (18.32)     1:09.63 (18.37)
 52 McClung, Demitra R        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:10.95    1:09.67        
                                  32.85 ( )       51.27 (18.42)     1:09.67 (18.40)
 53 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.03    1:09.70        
                  16.26       33.46 (17.20)       51.61 (18.15)     1:09.70 (18.09)
 54 Dutta, Kimberly           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:10.66    1:09.86        
                  15.28       33.12 (17.84)       50.98 (17.86)     1:09.86 (18.88)
 55 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.65    1:10.00        
                                  32.36 ( )       50.94 (18.58)     1:10.00 (19.06)
 55 Tanaka, Moca              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.34    1:10.00        
                  15.37       32.83 (17.46)       51.15 (18.32)     1:10.00 (18.85)
 57 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.97    1:10.04        
                  16.24       33.11 (16.87)       51.59 (18.48)     1:10.04 (18.45)
 58 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.53    1:10.07        
                  16.00       33.19 (17.19)       51.55 (18.36)     1:10.07 (18.52)
 59 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.38    1:10.14        
                                  32.81 ( )       51.64 (18.83)     1:10.14 (18.50)
 60 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.92    1:10.17        
                  16.04       33.53 (17.49)       51.87 (18.34)     1:10.17 (18.30)
 61 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.78    1:10.44        
                  16.07       33.28 (17.21)       51.68 (18.40)     1:10.44 (18.76)
 62 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.98    1:10.58        
                                  33.03 ( )       51.41 (18.38)     1:10.58 (19.17)
 63 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.28    1:10.65        
                  15.19       32.63 (17.44)       51.39 (18.76)     1:10.65 (19.26)
 64 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.53    1:10.71        
                  15.11       33.22 (18.11)       51.93 (18.71)     1:10.71 (18.78)
 64 Carey, Kelly A            17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:07.87    1:10.71        
                  16.23       33.42 (17.19)       52.26 (18.84)     1:10.71 (18.45)
 66 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.99    1:10.86        
                  16.16       33.58 (17.42)       52.13 (18.55)     1:10.86 (18.73)
 67 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.22    1:10.87        
                  16.11       33.77 (17.66)       52.24 (18.47)     1:10.87 (18.63)
 68 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.13    1:10.94        
                                  33.88 ( )       52.07 (18.19)     1:10.94 (18.87)
 69 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.12    1:10.96        
                                  31.99 ( )       50.83 (18.84)     1:10.96 (20.13)
 70 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.42    1:10.98        
                                  33.03 ( )       51.71 (18.68)     1:10.98 (19.27)
 71 Diehl, Amber M            15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:11.31    1:10.99        
                  15.12       33.03 (17.91)       52.45 (19.42)     1:10.99 (18.54)
 72 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.94    1:11.07        
                  16.03       33.77 (17.74)       52.21 (18.44)     1:11.07 (18.86)
 73 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.81    1:11.10        
                  16.29       33.37 (17.08)       52.42 (19.05)     1:11.10 (18.68)
 74 Tomita, Yurika            15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.85    1:11.12        
                  16.16       33.65 (17.49)       52.37 (18.72)     1:11.12 (18.75)
 74 Sistare, Kathryn M        18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:10.28    1:11.12        
                                  32.82 ( )       51.79 (18.97)     1:11.12 (19.33)
 76 Johnston, Sabrina K       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:11.14        
                  15.39     1:11.14 (55.75)                                        
 77 Agostino, Amanda L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.28    1:11.23        
                  16.26       33.68 (17.42)       52.27 (18.59)     1:11.23 (18.96)
 78 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.32    1:11.37        
                  16.09       33.53 (17.44)       52.45 (18.92)     1:11.37 (18.92)
 79 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.18    1:11.39        
                                  32.59 ( )       51.62 (19.03)     1:11.39 (19.77)
 80 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.79    1:11.45        
                                  32.63 ( )       51.52 (18.89)     1:11.45 (19.93)
 81 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.53    1:11.50        
                  15.79     1:11.50 (55.71)                                        
 82 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.84    1:11.58        
                  15.74       33.77 (18.03)       53.57 (19.80)     1:11.58 (18.01)
 83 Defranco, Carolyn G       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.48    1:11.60        
                  15.46       33.82 (18.36)       52.21 (18.39)     1:11.60 (19.39)
 84 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.14    1:11.86        
                  16.64       33.78 (17.14)       52.73 (18.95)     1:11.86 (19.13)
 85 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.93    1:11.95        
                  16.23       33.63 (17.40)       52.57 (18.94)     1:11.95 (19.38)
 86 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:11.63    1:12.07        
                  16.02     1:12.07 (56.05)                                        
 87 Coleman, Mackenzie        18 Hauppauge-MR         1:10.05    1:12.08        
                  16.08       34.33 (18.25)       53.15 (18.82)     1:12.08 (18.93)
 88 Kujawski, Grace E         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.68    1:12.33        
                  16.40       34.42 (18.02)       53.52 (19.10)     1:12.33 (18.81)
 89 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.34    1:12.34        
                  15.57       33.92 (18.35)       53.20 (19.28)     1:12.34 (19.14)
 90 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.54    1:12.68        
                  15.18     1:12.68 (57.50)                                        
 91 Mo, Wendy                 15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.35    1:12.69        
                  16.33       34.55 (18.22)       53.14 (18.59)     1:12.69 (19.55)
 91 Anich, Annabelle K        17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.49    1:12.69        
                  15.17       33.59 (18.42)       52.76 (19.17)     1:12.69 (19.93)
 93 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.93    1:12.72        
                  16.00       33.92 (17.92)       53.79 (19.87)     1:12.72 (18.93)
 94 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.41    1:12.79        
                  15.66     1:12.79 (57.13)                                        
 95 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.97    1:12.81        
                  16.32       34.15 (17.83)       53.17 (19.02)     1:12.81 (19.64)
 96 Gavigan, Riley            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.04    1:12.83        
                  16.09       33.43 (17.34)       52.72 (19.29)     1:12.83 (20.11)
 97 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.62    1:13.21        
                  15.52     1:13.21 (57.69)                                        
 98 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.76    1:13.28        
                  17.13       35.05 (17.92)       53.96 (18.91)     1:13.28 (19.32)
 99 Baranowski, Karolina      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.15    1:13.43        
                  16.41       33.81 (17.40)       53.42 (19.61)     1:13.43 (20.01)
 99 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.31    1:13.43        
                  15.71       34.63 (18.92)       53.65 (19.02)     1:13.43 (19.78)
101 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.43    1:13.61        
                  16.21       34.16 (17.95)       53.43 (19.27)     1:13.61 (20.18)
102 Novo, Samantha G          14 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:11.50    1:14.06        
                  16.11     1:14.06 (57.95)                                        
103 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.30    1:14.10        
                  15.89       35.55 (19.66)       54.39 (18.84)     1:14.10 (19.71)
103 Bonneville, Alyssa N      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.03    1:14.10        
                  16.36       34.37 (18.01)       53.69 (19.32)     1:14.10 (20.41)
105 Donlon, Jillian P         16 Washingtonville-MR   1:11.28    1:14.62        
                  15.98       34.98 (19.00)       54.61 (19.63)     1:14.62 (20.01)
106 Giordano, Julia L         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.29    1:15.04        
                  16.33       34.81 (18.48)       54.58 (19.77)     1:15.04 (20.46)
107 Kuzma, Lauren E           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.24    1:15.91        
                  16.67       36.24 (19.57)       55.89 (19.65)     1:15.91 (20.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:31.00   2/21/2016 Katherine C Douglass, Westchester Aqua     
                2:34.99  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:34.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:38.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:41.89  NCSA Championships
                2:43.79  FC Futures Championhips
                2:57.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.72    2:31.00@        40  
                  35.34     1:14.76 (39.42)     1:53.85 (39.09)     2:31.00 (37.15)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.10    2:34.15         37  
                  34.37     1:13.98 (39.61)     1:53.77 (39.79)     2:34.15 (40.38)
  3 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.38    2:39.16         36  
                  35.71     1:16.29 (40.58)     1:57.68 (41.39)     2:39.16 (41.48)
  4 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.89    2:39.48         35  
                  35.54     1:15.70 (40.16)     1:57.58 (41.88)     2:39.48 (41.90)
  5 Harris, Angelina L  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.00    2:40.68         34  
                  36.23     1:16.89 (40.66)     1:58.37 (41.48)     2:40.68 (42.31)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.23    2:43.39         33  
                  35.66     1:16.84 (41.18)     1:59.51 (42.67)     2:43.39 (43.88)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.89    2:49.47         32  
                  37.10     1:20.36 (43.26)     2:04.58 (44.22)     2:49.47 (44.89)
  8 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.90    2:58.73         31  
                  35.73     1:16.16 (40.43)   2:58.73 (1:42.57)                    
B - Final
  9 Milio, Theresa A    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.74    2:42.12         29  
                  37.48     1:19.38 (41.90)     2:00.48 (41.10)     2:42.12 (41.64)
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.96    2:44.54         27  
                  36.26     1:17.37 (41.11)     2:00.29 (42.92)     2:44.54 (44.25)
 11 Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.96    2:45.20         26  
                  37.06     1:19.35 (42.29)     2:01.92 (42.57)     2:45.20 (43.28)
 12 Berridge, Olivia S  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.43    2:46.64         25  
                  36.77     1:18.81 (42.04)     2:02.13 (43.32)     2:46.64 (44.51)
 13 Bates, Diana N      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.02    2:48.63         24  
                  38.25     1:21.16 (42.91)     2:04.62 (43.46)     2:48.63 (44.01)
 14 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.33    2:49.09         23  
                  37.53     1:20.54 (43.01)     2:04.59 (44.05)     2:49.09 (44.50)
 15 Park, Elizabeth     14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.44    2:50.25         22  
                  38.54     1:22.03 (43.49)     2:05.61 (43.58)     2:50.25 (44.64)
 16 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.89    2:51.48         21  
                  38.81     1:22.32 (43.51)     2:06.75 (44.43)     2:51.48 (44.73)
C - Final
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.06    2:46.20         19  
                  37.97     1:20.35 (42.38)     2:03.36 (43.01)     2:46.20 (42.84)
 18 Weiss, Emily N      14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:27.21    2:46.83         17  
                  37.38     1:20.04 (42.66)     2:03.57 (43.53)     2:46.83 (43.26)
 19 Wilf, Jenna R       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.95    2:51.00         16  
                  37.89     1:21.74 (43.85)     2:06.10 (44.36)     2:51.00 (44.90)
 20 Zimmerman, Georgea  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.55    2:51.26         15  
                  38.11     1:20.99 (42.88)     2:05.32 (44.33)     2:51.26 (45.94)
 21 Gallego, Samantha   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.13    2:51.38         14  
                  38.37     1:22.08 (43.71)     2:06.23 (44.15)     2:51.38 (45.15)
 22 Brant, Eliza N      18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.55    2:51.44         13  
                  38.70     1:21.89 (43.19)     2:07.42 (45.53)     2:51.44 (44.02)
 23 Anderson, Emily N   17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.37    2:52.07         12  
                  40.03     1:23.71 (43.68)     2:07.62 (43.91)     2:52.07 (44.45)
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn E    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.59    2:53.68         11  
                  38.33     1:22.18 (43.85)     2:08.03 (45.85)     2:53.68 (45.65)
D - Final
 25 Dutta, Kimberly     12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:29.90    2:49.97          9  
                  38.53     1:21.81 (43.28)     2:05.53 (43.72)     2:49.97 (44.44)
 26 Dalton, Ciara I     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.10    2:50.90          7  
                  37.66     1:20.65 (42.99)     2:05.34 (44.69)     2:50.90 (45.56)
 27 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.12    2:51.07          6  
                  39.31     1:21.93 (42.62)     2:05.90 (43.97)     2:51.07 (45.17)
 28 Hayes, Brenna A     14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.71    2:53.03          5  
                  39.07     1:23.15 (44.08)     2:08.84 (45.69)     2:53.03 (44.19)
 29 Coughlin, Brittany  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.18    2:54.08          4  
                  39.45     1:23.44 (43.99)     2:08.67 (45.23)     2:54.08 (45.41)
 30 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.76    2:54.50          3  
                  38.16     1:22.85 (44.69)     2:08.72 (45.87)     2:54.50 (45.78)
 31 Purcell, Margaret   15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:28.78    2:55.04          2  
                  38.78     1:23.21 (44.43)     2:08.66 (45.45)     2:55.04 (46.38)
 32 Morisi, Kiani B     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.65    2:56.45          1  
                  38.95     1:24.51 (45.56)     2:10.34 (45.83)     2:56.45 (46.11)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:11.50   2/22/2015 Emily McClellan, Badger Swim Club          
                2:12.89  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:15.89  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:23.09  FC Futures Championhips
                2:23.29  NCSA Championships
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.81    2:13.72 q      
                  31.47     1:05.51 (34.04)     1:40.87 (35.36)     2:13.72 (32.85)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.46    2:15.89 q      
                  30.35     1:04.26 (33.91)     1:39.33 (35.07)     2:15.89 (36.56)
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.67    2:16.10 q      
                  30.62     1:05.86 (35.24)     1:41.34 (35.48)     2:16.10 (34.76)
  4 Liao, Athena S            25 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.43    2:16.14 q      
                  30.99     1:05.51 (34.52)     1:41.27 (35.76)     2:16.14 (34.87)
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.30    2:19.23 q      
                  31.12     1:06.72 (35.60)     1:42.61 (35.89)     2:19.23 (36.62)
  6 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.64    2:19.38 q      
                  31.38     1:06.29 (34.91)     1:42.76 (36.47)     2:19.38 (36.62)
  7 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.27    2:19.90 q      
                  31.03     1:06.61 (35.58)     1:42.91 (36.30)     2:19.90 (36.99)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.80    2:22.00 q      
                  32.43     1:08.74 (36.31)     1:45.75 (37.01)     2:22.00 (36.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.50    2:22.89 q      
                  33.23     1:09.07 (35.84)     1:45.91 (36.84)     2:22.89 (36.98)
 10 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.32    2:22.96 q      
                  32.67     1:09.26 (36.59)     1:46.60 (37.34)     2:22.96 (36.36)
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.66    2:22.96 q      
                  31.90     1:07.95 (36.05)     1:45.52 (37.57)     2:22.96 (37.44)
 12 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.48    2:23.74 q      
                  32.84     1:09.57 (36.73)     1:46.77 (37.20)     2:23.74 (36.97)
 13 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.09    2:23.89 q      
                  32.58     1:09.11 (36.53)     1:46.01 (36.90)     2:23.89 (37.88)
 14 Berridge, Olivia S        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.48    2:24.43 q      
                  31.72     1:07.52 (35.80)     1:45.28 (37.76)     2:24.43 (39.15)
 15 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.26    2:24.44 q      
                  32.68     1:09.22 (36.54)     1:46.19 (36.97)     2:24.44 (38.25)
 16 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.00    2:25.02 q      
                  32.59     1:10.05 (37.46)     1:48.56 (38.51)     2:25.02 (36.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.80    2:25.33 q      
                  32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)     1:47.24 (37.94)     2:25.33 (38.09)
 18 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.83    2:26.55 q      
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)     1:48.22 (38.12)     2:26.55 (38.33)
 18 Brant, Eliza N            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.17    2:26.55 q      
                  33.26     1:10.80 (37.54)     1:48.70 (37.90)     2:26.55 (37.85)
 20 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.99    2:26.95 q      
                  32.87     1:09.79 (36.92)     1:48.04 (38.25)     2:26.95 (38.91)
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.70    2:27.06 q      
                  32.77     1:10.13 (37.36)     1:48.64 (38.51)     2:27.06 (38.42)
 22 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.37    2:27.13 q      
                  33.03     1:09.99 (36.96)     1:48.13 (38.14)     2:27.13 (39.00)
 23 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:24.56    2:27.21 q      
                  32.32     1:09.65 (37.33)     1:48.25 (38.60)     2:27.21 (38.96)
 24 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.90    2:27.37 q      
                  33.43     1:09.71 (36.28)     1:48.34 (38.63)     2:27.37 (39.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:27.00    2:28.01 q      
                  33.11     1:10.04 (36.93)     1:48.64 (38.60)     2:28.01 (39.37)
 26 Nikolski, Grace M         18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:26.32    2:28.27 q      
                  33.45     1:10.65 (37.20)     1:48.92 (38.27)     2:28.27 (39.35)
 27 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.01    2:28.59 q      
                  33.46     1:11.26 (37.80)     1:49.83 (38.57)     2:28.59 (38.76)
 28 Morisi, Kiani B           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.95    2:28.65 q      
                  33.84     1:11.12 (37.28)     1:49.61 (38.49)     2:28.65 (39.04)
 29 Hayes, Brenna A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.22    2:28.71 q      
                  33.75     1:11.73 (37.98)     1:50.24 (38.51)     2:28.71 (38.47)
 30 Purcell, Margaret         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:26.36    2:28.78 q      
                  32.57     1:10.99 (38.42)     1:49.50 (38.51)     2:28.78 (39.28)
 31 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.46    2:29.76 q      
                  32.79     1:10.82 (38.03)     1:50.32 (39.50)     2:29.76 (39.44)
 32 Dutta, Kimberly           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:30.53    2:29.90 q      
                  34.36     1:11.79 (37.43)     1:50.25 (38.46)     2:29.90 (39.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.17    2:30.10        
                  33.41     1:10.87 (37.46)     1:50.43 (39.56)     2:30.10 (39.67)
 34 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.53    2:30.12        
                  33.84     1:11.04 (37.20)     1:49.90 (38.86)     2:30.12 (40.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.12    2:30.18        
                  34.33     1:12.40 (38.07)     1:51.08 (38.68)     2:30.18 (39.10)
 36 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.53    2:30.64        
                  32.75     1:10.82 (38.07)     1:50.78 (39.96)     2:30.64 (39.86)
 37 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.00    2:30.69        
                  33.64     1:11.44 (37.80)     1:50.86 (39.42)     2:30.69 (39.83)
 38 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.55    2:30.70        
                  34.29     1:12.53 (38.24)     1:51.39 (38.86)     2:30.70 (39.31)
 39 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.14    2:30.71        
                  33.49     1:11.19 (37.70)     1:50.68 (39.49)     2:30.71 (40.03)
 40 Caraher, Meghan R         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.50    2:31.12        
                  33.90     1:11.65 (37.75)     1:51.35 (39.70)     2:31.12 (39.77)
 40 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.76    2:31.12        
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)     1:51.61 (39.34)     2:31.12 (39.51)
 42 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.00    2:31.21        
                  33.62     1:12.28 (38.66)     1:51.66 (39.38)     2:31.21 (39.55)
 43 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.39    2:31.31        
                  34.46     1:12.75 (38.29)     1:52.35 (39.60)     2:31.31 (38.96)
 44 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.81    2:31.35        
                  33.27     1:10.97 (37.70)     1:50.94 (39.97)     2:31.35 (40.41)
 45 McClung, Demitra R        17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:33.03    2:31.50        
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)     1:50.81 (39.35)     2:31.50 (40.69)
 46 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.60    2:31.72        
                  34.00     1:11.84 (37.84)     1:51.70 (39.86)     2:31.72 (40.02)
 47 Pusateri, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.25    2:31.74        
                  34.57     1:12.57 (38.00)     1:52.38 (39.81)     2:31.74 (39.36)
 48 Kujawski, Grace E         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.72    2:31.94        
                  34.61     1:12.92 (38.31)     1:51.96 (39.04)     2:31.94 (39.98)
 49 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.76    2:32.00        
                  34.23     1:12.52 (38.29)     1:51.94 (39.42)     2:32.00 (40.06)
 50 Carey, Kelly A            17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:33.83    2:32.10        
                  34.42     1:13.37 (38.95)     1:53.12 (39.75)     2:32.10 (38.98)
 51 Agostino, Amanda L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.13    2:32.11        
                  33.36     1:11.19 (37.83)     1:51.39 (40.20)     2:32.11 (40.72)
 52 Edwards, Georgia E        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:32.26    2:32.24        
                  35.42     1:13.55 (38.13)     1:52.92 (39.37)     2:32.24 (39.32)
 53 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:32.60    2:32.27        
                  34.29     1:13.43 (39.14)     1:52.99 (39.56)     2:32.27 (39.28)
 54 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:33.37    2:32.34        
                  34.42     1:12.62 (38.20)     1:52.72 (40.10)     2:32.34 (39.62)
 55 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.45    2:32.67        
                  35.06     1:13.74 (38.68)     1:53.60 (39.86)     2:32.67 (39.07)
 56 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.39    2:32.78        
                  33.65     1:12.00 (38.35)     1:52.29 (40.29)     2:32.78 (40.49)
 57 Coleman, Mackenzie        18 Hauppauge-MR         2:32.02    2:33.04        
                  35.27     1:13.88 (38.61)     1:53.35 (39.47)     2:33.04 (39.69)
 58 Tanaka, Moca              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.77    2:33.23        
                  34.17     1:13.51 (39.34)     1:52.57 (39.06)     2:33.23 (40.66)
 59 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.32    2:33.24        
                  33.62     1:12.78 (39.16)     1:53.62 (40.84)     2:33.24 (39.62)
 60 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.65    2:33.26        
                  34.50     1:13.21 (38.71)     1:52.84 (39.63)     2:33.26 (40.42)
 61 Defranco, Carolyn G       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.01    2:33.40        
                  35.19     1:13.40 (38.21)     1:53.33 (39.93)     2:33.40 (40.07)
 62 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.00    2:33.41        
                  34.90     1:13.30 (38.40)     1:53.10 (39.80)     2:33.41 (40.31)
 63 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.09    2:33.91        
                  33.89     1:12.77 (38.88)     1:53.77 (41.00)     2:33.91 (40.14)
 64 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.18    2:34.02        
                  35.34     1:14.85 (39.51)     1:54.58 (39.73)     2:34.02 (39.44)
 65 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.09    2:34.49        
                  34.54     1:13.65 (39.11)     1:54.19 (40.54)     2:34.49 (40.30)
 66 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.67    2:34.52        
                  33.49     1:12.45 (38.96)     1:53.32 (40.87)     2:34.52 (41.20)
 67 Garofolo, Juliette M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.51    2:34.66        
                  35.62     1:14.21 (38.59)     1:53.55 (39.34)     2:34.66 (41.11)
 68 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:34.06    2:34.67        
                  35.50     1:14.47 (38.97)     1:54.38 (39.91)     2:34.67 (40.29)
 69 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.89    2:35.16        
                  34.97     1:13.90 (38.93)     1:54.48 (40.58)     2:35.16 (40.68)
 70 Anich, Annabelle K        17 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:35.79    2:35.36        
                  33.69     1:12.72 (39.03)     1:53.29 (40.57)     2:35.36 (42.07)
 71 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:34.35    2:35.45        
                  35.32     1:14.67 (39.35)     1:54.72 (40.05)     2:35.45 (40.73)
 72 Brierley, Julia J         13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:26.52    2:35.63        
                  34.02     1:13.29 (39.27)     1:54.29 (41.00)     2:35.63 (41.34)
 73 Tomita, Yurika            15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:30.87    2:35.65        
                  35.34     1:15.64 (40.30)     1:56.25 (40.61)     2:35.65 (39.40)
 74 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.76    2:35.72        
                  34.72     1:13.72 (39.00)     1:54.15 (40.43)     2:35.72 (41.57)
 75 Brady, Claudia F          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.29    2:35.93        
                  35.94     1:15.35 (39.41)     1:56.29 (40.94)     2:35.93 (39.64)
 76 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:33.44    2:35.95        
                  34.87     1:13.88 (39.01)     1:54.67 (40.79)     2:35.95 (41.28)
 77 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.50    2:36.03        
                  35.36     1:15.10 (39.74)     1:55.75 (40.65)     2:36.03 (40.28)
 77 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:35.89    2:36.03        
                  35.40     1:15.70 (40.30)     1:56.67 (40.97)     2:36.03 (39.36)
 79 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.61    2:36.29        
                  35.09     1:14.62 (39.53)     1:55.77 (41.15)     2:36.29 (40.52)
 80 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.62    2:36.37        
                  35.05     1:14.67 (39.62)     1:55.75 (41.08)     2:36.37 (40.62)
 81 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.18    2:36.58        
                  36.08     1:15.79 (39.71)     1:56.69 (40.90)     2:36.58 (39.89)
 82 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.71    2:36.71        
                  35.55     1:15.08 (39.53)     1:55.56 (40.48)     2:36.71 (41.15)
 83 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.26    2:36.91        
                  35.15     1:15.35 (40.20)     1:56.30 (40.95)     2:36.91 (40.61)
 83 Dolan, Caroline A         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:35.72    2:36.91        
                  36.17     1:15.77 (39.60)     1:56.54 (40.77)     2:36.91 (40.37)
 85 Garofolo, Brianna B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.81    2:37.30        
                  35.04     1:14.40 (39.36)     1:55.99 (41.59)     2:37.30 (41.31)
 86 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.93    2:37.64        
                  35.06     1:15.07 (40.01)     1:56.04 (40.97)     2:37.64 (41.60)
 86 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:57.34L   2:37.64        
                  36.33     1:16.06 (39.73)     1:56.79 (40.73)     2:37.64 (40.85)
 88 Bichon, Juliette A        15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.52    2:37.71        
                  36.55     1:16.15 (39.60)     1:57.31 (41.16)     2:37.71 (40.40)
 89 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.51L   2:37.92        
                  35.15     1:15.19 (40.04)     1:56.38 (41.19)     2:37.92 (41.54)
 90 Jones, Lara R             11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.87    2:38.00        
                  36.21     1:16.27 (40.06)     1:57.52 (41.25)     2:38.00 (40.48)
 91 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.31L   2:38.31        
                  35.88     1:16.09 (40.21)     1:57.35 (41.26)     2:38.31 (40.96)
 92 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.65L   2:38.42        
                  35.43     1:15.66 (40.23)     1:57.22 (41.56)     2:38.42 (41.20)
 93 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.89    2:38.78        
                  35.70     1:15.96 (40.26)     1:57.58 (41.62)     2:38.78 (41.20)
 94 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.38    2:39.18        
                  35.37     1:16.19 (40.82)     1:58.21 (42.02)     2:39.18 (40.97)
 95 Borowski, Hannah F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.42    2:39.24        
                  35.71     1:16.12 (40.41)     1:57.76 (41.64)     2:39.24 (41.48)
 96 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.34    2:40.70        
                  36.65     1:16.65 (40.00)     1:58.11 (41.46)     2:40.70 (42.59)
 97 Stangeby, Hailee M        17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.07    2:42.68        
                  36.18     1:16.82 (40.64)     1:59.17 (42.35)     2:42.68 (43.51)
 98 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 New York City Aq-MR  2:35.69    2:43.94        
                  36.80     1:18.17 (41.37)     2:01.19 (43.02)     2:43.94 (42.75)
 99 Ksendzovskaya, Nicole     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:34.98    2:44.82        
                  36.53     1:17.64 (41.11)     2:01.30 (43.66)     2:44.82 (43.52)
100 Ng, Jasmine               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.38    2:45.15        
                  36.22     1:17.31 (41.09)     2:00.40 (43.09)     2:45.15 (44.75)
 -- Lantin, Alexa T           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.59         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  33.06     1:09.79 (36.73)     1:48.04 (38.25)          DQ (39.18)
 -- McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.72         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:01.19  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                1:01.19  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:02.59  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:05.19  FC Futures Championhips
                1:05.29  NCSA Championships
                1:10.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.09    1:02.21         40  
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)                                        
  2 Lara, Krystal D     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.10    1:02.65         37  
                  28.87     1:02.65 (33.78)                                        
  3 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.53    1:03.36         36  
                  29.78     1:03.36 (33.58)                                        
  4 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.76    1:03.43         35  
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.29    1:04.22         34  
                  29.91     1:04.22 (34.31)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.26    1:05.71         33  
                  30.96     1:05.71 (34.75)                                        
  7 McHugh, Amanda K    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.11    1:06.58         32  
                  31.01     1:06.58 (35.57)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.45    1:06.64         31  
                  30.61     1:06.64 (36.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.78    1:04.88         29  
                  30.56     1:04.88 (34.32)                                        
 10 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.24    1:04.97         27  
                  30.83     1:04.97 (34.14)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.91    1:05.52         26  
                  31.17     1:05.52 (34.35)                                        
 12 Bardak, Emily E     15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.99    1:05.87         25  
                  31.31     1:05.87 (34.56)                                        
 13 Chong, Vanessa      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.72    1:06.14         24  
                  30.34     1:06.14 (35.80)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.20    1:06.57         23  
                  31.47     1:06.57 (35.10)                                        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.23    1:06.90         22  
                  31.54     1:06.90 (35.36)                                        
 16 Elcott, Ina M       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.23    1:07.18         21  
                  31.31     1:07.18 (35.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.54    1:04.84         19  
                  30.83     1:04.84 (34.01)                                        
 18 Lange, Kaitlyn E    18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.83    1:07.06         17  
                  31.05     1:07.06 (36.01)                                        
 19 Freeman, Cassidy N  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.40    1:07.13         16  
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)                                        
 20 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.14    1:07.26         15  
                  31.60     1:07.26 (35.66)                                        
 21 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.44    1:07.37         14  
                  32.14     1:07.37 (35.23)                                        
 22 Siegel, Lauren S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.82    1:07.74         13  
                  31.31     1:07.74 (36.43)                                        
 23 McArdle, Maeve C    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.02    1:08.13         12  
                  31.38     1:08.13 (36.75)                                        
 24 Pabby, Tanvi        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.08    1:08.22         11  
                  30.79     1:08.22 (37.43)                                        
D - Final
 25 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17    1:06.19          9  
                  31.06     1:06.19 (35.13)                                        
 26 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.18    1:06.68          7  
                  30.76     1:06.68 (35.92)                                        
 27 Moon, Zoe S         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.53    1:07.58          6  
                  31.96     1:07.58 (35.62)                                        
 28 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.24    1:08.19          5  
                  31.48     1:08.19 (36.71)                                        
 29 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.57    1:08.74          4  
                  31.84     1:08.74 (36.90)                                        
 30 Freund, Jessica N   15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.66    1:09.56          3  
                  32.42     1:09.56 (37.14)                                        
 31 Lennon, Kelly       16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.58    1:11.61          2  
                  33.02     1:11.61 (38.59)                                        
 32 Tomita, Yurika      15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.65    1:14.12          1  
                  33.38     1:14.12 (40.74)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 53.91   2/25/2000 Richelle D. Fox, BSC                         
                53.29  OPEN U.S. Open
                54.19  JR USA Junior Nationals
                57.79  NCSA Championships
                57.89  FC Futures Championhips
              1:01.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Krystal D           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.16      55.10 q      
                  25.86       55.10 (29.24)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.16      55.76 q      
                  26.24       55.76 (29.52)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.29      56.09 q      
                  26.41       56.09 (29.68)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.76      56.53 q      
                  26.55       56.53 (29.98)                                        
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.81      57.11 q      
                  26.47       57.11 (30.64)                                        
  6 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.36      57.26 q      
                  26.98       57.26 (30.28)                                        
  7 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.73      57.29 q      
                  26.77       57.29 (30.52)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.36      57.45 q      
                  27.16       57.45 (30.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.31      57.72 q      
                  26.77       57.72 (30.95)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.70      57.78 q      
                  27.17       57.78 (30.61)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.27      57.91 q      
                  27.85       57.91 (30.06)                                        
 12 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.57      57.99 q      
                  27.63       57.99 (30.36)                                        
 13 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.33      58.20 q      
                  27.66       58.20 (30.54)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.17      58.23 q      
                  27.82       58.23 (30.41)                                        
 14 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.75      58.23 q      
                  27.18       58.23 (31.05)                                        
 16 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.82      58.24 q      
                  27.85       58.24 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.96      58.40 q      
                  27.38       58.40 (31.02)                                        
 18 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.14      58.44 q      
                  27.70       58.44 (30.74)                                        
 19 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.32      58.54 q      
                  27.53       58.54 (31.01)                                        
 20 Liao, Athena S            25 New York Athleti-MR    59.31      58.68 q      
                  27.70       58.68 (30.98)                                        
 21 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.16      58.82 q      
                  27.53       58.82 (31.29)                                        
 22 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.97      58.83 q      
                  27.63       58.83 (31.20)                                        
 23 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.54      59.02 q      
                  27.43       59.02 (31.59)                                        
 24 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.02      59.08 q      
                  27.21       59.08 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.80      59.14 q      
                  27.80       59.14 (31.34)                                        
 26 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.75      59.17 q      
                  28.24       59.17 (30.93)                                        
 27 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.27      59.18 q      
                  27.39       59.18 (31.79)                                        
 28 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.22      59.24 q      
                  28.73       59.24 (30.51)                                        
 29 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.59      59.53 q      
                  27.81       59.53 (31.72)                                        
 30 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.54      59.57 q      
                  27.86       59.57 (31.71)                                        
 31 Lennon, Kelly             16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.82      59.58 q      
                  28.03       59.58 (31.55)                                        
 32 Tomita, Yurika            15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.73      59.65 q      
                  27.86       59.65 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.90      59.66        
                  28.03       59.66 (31.63)                                        
 34 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.47      59.70        
                  28.12       59.70 (31.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.22      59.74        
                  27.88       59.74 (31.86)                                        
 36 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.06      59.77        
                  27.97       59.77 (31.80)                                        
 37 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.73      59.78        
                  28.05       59.78 (31.73)                                        
 38 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.20      59.79        
                  28.01       59.79 (31.78)                                        
 39 Zhang, Amy                17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.46      59.81        
                  27.95       59.81 (31.86)                                        
 40 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.26      59.83        
                  28.83       59.83 (31.00)                                        
 41 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.90      59.84        
                  28.17       59.84 (31.67)                                        
 42 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.18      59.94        
                  28.00       59.94 (31.94)                                        
 43 Bachiller, Erica N        16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.25    1:00.05        
                  27.62     1:00.05 (32.43)                                        
 44 Halper, Sophie R          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    58.98    1:00.09        
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.52    1:00.18        
                  28.43     1:00.18 (31.75)                                        
 46 Gallagher, Liz P          16 Hauppauge-MR           59.05    1:00.19        
                  27.94     1:00.19 (32.25)                                        
 47 Purcell, Margaret         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:00.79    1:00.21        
                  27.75     1:00.21 (32.46)                                        
 48 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.47    1:00.27        
                  28.36     1:00.27 (31.91)                                        
 49 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.51    1:00.31        
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)                                        
 50 Defreitas, Emma           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.13    1:00.32        
                  27.64     1:00.32 (32.68)                                        
 51 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.37    1:00.36        
                  27.63     1:00.36 (32.73)                                        
 52 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.65    1:00.38        
                  28.23     1:00.38 (32.15)                                        
 53 Parry, Nicole A           17 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.30    1:00.40        
                  28.46     1:00.40 (31.94)                                        
 54 Gavigan, Casey L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.56    1:00.43        
                  28.52     1:00.43 (31.91)                                        
 54 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.46    1:00.43        
                  28.43     1:00.43 (32.00)                                        
 56 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.99    1:00.48        
                  28.06     1:00.48 (32.42)                                        
 57 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.30    1:00.53        
                  28.51     1:00.53 (32.02)                                        
 58 Adorable, Katherine R     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.63    1:00.57        
                  28.32     1:00.57 (32.25)                                        
 59 Kim, Olivia L             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.77    1:00.61        
                  28.46     1:00.61 (32.15)                                        
 60 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    59.83    1:00.64        
                  27.62     1:00.64 (33.02)                                        
 61 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.67    1:00.71        
                  28.27     1:00.71 (32.44)                                        
 62 Mackrel, Naima J          17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.36    1:00.84        
                  27.29     1:00.84 (33.55)                                        
 63 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.61    1:00.85        
                  29.44     1:00.85 (31.41)                                        
 64 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.05    1:00.86        
                  28.35     1:00.86 (32.51)                                        
 65 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.91    1:00.88        
                  28.80     1:00.88 (32.08)                                        
 66 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.07    1:00.91        
                  28.36     1:00.91 (32.55)                                        
 67 Altchiler, Emily M        18 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:00.72    1:00.98        
                  28.96     1:00.98 (32.02)                                        
 68 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.62    1:01.00        
                  28.19     1:01.00 (32.81)                                        
 69 Reining, Emma R           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.92    1:01.04        
 70 Tilneac, Stephanie J      17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.02    1:01.05        
                  28.71     1:01.05 (32.34)                                        
 70 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.31    1:01.05        
                  28.76     1:01.05 (32.29)                                        
 72 Ditolla, Rachel L         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.81    1:01.15        
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)                                        
 72 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.79    1:01.15        
                  28.70     1:01.15 (32.45)                                        
 74 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.66    1:01.26        
                  28.28     1:01.26 (32.98)                                        
 75 Vela, Allison J           15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.84    1:01.33        
                  28.96     1:01.33 (32.37)                                        
 75 Santos, Olivia J          17 Flushing YMCA-MR       59.51    1:01.33        
                  28.47     1:01.33 (32.86)                                        
 77 Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    59.60    1:01.47        
                  29.00     1:01.47 (32.47)                                        
 78 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.02    1:01.54        
                  28.52     1:01.54 (33.02)                                        
 79 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.50    1:01.57        
                  28.79     1:01.57 (32.78)                                        
 80 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.54    1:01.62        
                  29.39     1:01.62 (32.23)                                        
 81 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.27    1:01.64        
                  29.03     1:01.64 (32.61)                                        
 82 Pabby, Anya               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.04L   1:01.81        
                  28.27     1:01.81 (33.54)                                        
 83 Olszewski, Ana I          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.42    1:01.82        
                  28.74     1:01.82 (33.08)                                        
 84 Parry, Alexa R            14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.84    1:01.92        
                  28.51     1:01.92 (33.41)                                        
 85 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.42L   1:01.98        
                  30.01     1:01.98 (31.97)                                        
 86 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.18    1:02.05        
                  29.05     1:02.05 (33.00)                                        
 87 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.90    1:02.22        
                  29.03     1:02.22 (33.19)                                        
 88 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.45    1:02.29        
                  28.80     1:02.29 (33.49)                                        
 89 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.27L   1:02.30        
                  28.92     1:02.30 (33.38)                                        
 90 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.83    1:02.56        
                  28.94     1:02.56 (33.62)                                        
 91 Burns, Catherine C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.35    1:02.65        
                  28.73     1:02.65 (33.92)                                        
 92 Wootton, Michelle N       15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.95    1:02.74        
                  29.19     1:02.74 (33.55)                                        
 93 Chan, Mandy               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.24L   1:02.87        
                  29.94     1:02.87 (32.93)                                        
 94 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.84    1:02.89        
                  29.56     1:02.89 (33.33)                                        
 94 Li, Sandra                16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.35    1:02.89        
                  28.99     1:02.89 (33.90)                                        
 96 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.80    1:02.98        
                  29.06     1:02.98 (33.92)                                        
 97 Mo, Wendy                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.41    1:02.99        
                  30.08     1:02.99 (32.91)                                        
 98 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.20    1:03.22        
                  29.42     1:03.22 (33.80)                                        
 99 Hellman, Rachel E         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:03.41        
                  29.60     1:03.41 (33.81)                                        
100 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.51L   1:03.71        
                  30.46     1:03.71 (33.25)                                        
101 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.25    1:03.98        
                  29.60     1:03.98 (34.38)                                        
102 Weiner, Isabella C        18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.39    1:04.04        
                  30.16     1:04.04 (33.88)                                        
103 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.15    1:04.32        
                  30.09     1:04.32 (34.23)                                        
104 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.47    1:05.29        
                  29.29     1:05.29 (36.00)                                        
105 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.19    1:05.74        
                  30.49     1:05.74 (35.25)                                        
 -- Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.34         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46         DQ        
      False start
                  28.51          DQ (32.49)                                        
 -- Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  27.59          DQ (31.10)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:14.99  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:15.29  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:17.39  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:21.89  FC Futures Championhips
                2:23.19  NCSA Championships
                2:37.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.89    2:18.19         40  
                  30.93     1:05.43 (34.50)     1:41.97 (36.54)     2:18.19 (36.22)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.70    2:20.62         37  
                  30.60     1:05.61 (35.01)     1:42.77 (37.16)     2:20.62 (37.85)
  3 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.75    2:21.59         36  
                  31.22     1:07.83 (36.61)     1:43.45 (35.62)     2:21.59 (38.14)
  4 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.48    2:22.96         35  
                  31.67     1:08.30 (36.63)     1:45.75 (37.45)     2:22.96 (37.21)
  5 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.13    2:24.36         34  
                  32.25     1:08.66 (36.41)     1:45.94 (37.28)     2:24.36 (38.42)
  6 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.21    2:24.89         33  
                  31.27     1:07.99 (36.72)     1:46.02 (38.03)     2:24.89 (38.87)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.33    2:25.55         32  
                  31.70     1:08.10 (36.40)     1:46.53 (38.43)     2:25.55 (39.02)
  8 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.92    2:25.71         31  
                  32.32     1:09.24 (36.92)     1:47.19 (37.95)     2:25.71 (38.52)
B - Final
  9 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.06    2:21.49         29  
                  32.19     1:07.87 (35.68)     1:44.70 (36.83)     2:21.49 (36.79)
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.98    2:23.11         27  
                  31.84     1:08.63 (36.79)     1:46.19 (37.56)     2:23.11 (36.92)
 11 Harrington, Morgan  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.29    2:23.12         26  
                  32.35     1:08.32 (35.97)     1:45.59 (37.27)     2:23.12 (37.53)
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.80    2:23.99         25  
                  32.23     1:08.70 (36.47)     1:46.15 (37.45)     2:23.99 (37.84)
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S    13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.53    2:28.64         24  
                  32.31     1:10.63 (38.32)     1:49.09 (38.46)     2:28.64 (39.55)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.89    2:29.17         23  
                  32.30     1:09.57 (37.27)     1:49.15 (39.58)     2:29.17 (40.02)
 15 Altchiler, Emily M  18 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:10.35    2:31.11         22  
                  33.01     1:11.15 (38.14)     1:51.05 (39.90)     2:31.11 (40.06)
 16 Reining, Emma R     17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.11    2:33.33         21  
                  32.38     1:09.76 (37.38)   2:33.33 (1:23.57)                    
C - Final
 17 Defreitas, Emma     17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.59    2:27.22         19  
                  32.72     1:10.24 (37.52)     1:48.12 (37.88)     2:27.22 (39.10)
 18 Lipton, Jessica R   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.08    2:27.67         17  
                  32.80     1:10.09 (37.29)     1:48.49 (38.40)     2:27.67 (39.18)
 19 Zerouali, Saida T   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.43    2:30.11         16  
                  32.93     1:10.55 (37.62)     1:50.12 (39.57)     2:30.11 (39.99)
 20 Kelly, Rose E       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.43    2:30.59         15  
                  31.59     1:09.19 (37.60)     1:47.63 (38.44)     2:30.59 (42.96)
 21 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.23    2:31.63         14  
                  32.81     1:10.86 (38.05)     1:50.47 (39.61)     2:31.63 (41.16)
 22 Corridon, Delia E   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.07    2:32.04         13  
                  32.71     1:10.75 (38.04)     1:50.64 (39.89)     2:32.04 (41.40)
 23 Kim, Olivia L       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.44    2:34.18         12  
                  33.37     1:11.64 (38.27)     1:52.45 (40.81)     2:34.18 (41.73)
 24 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.99    2:35.12         11  
                  33.46     1:12.42 (38.96)     1:53.74 (41.32)     2:35.12 (41.38)
D - Final
 25 Ye, Camellia        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.33    2:27.16          9  
                  32.78     1:08.69 (35.91)     1:46.92 (38.23)     2:27.16 (40.24)
 26 McNamara, Margaret  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.14    2:29.48          7  
                  33.82     1:11.50 (37.68)     1:49.54 (38.04)     2:29.48 (39.94)
 27 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.96    2:29.55          6  
                  32.82     1:09.73 (36.91)     1:50.66 (40.93)     2:29.55 (38.89)
 28 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.28    2:30.62          5  
                  33.38     1:10.99 (37.61)     1:50.15 (39.16)     2:30.62 (40.47)
 29 Agostino, Amanda L  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.54    2:31.66          4  
                  33.03     1:11.06 (38.03)     1:50.69 (39.63)     2:31.66 (40.97)
 30 Morisi, Kiani B     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.65    2:31.72          3  
                  33.64     1:12.48 (38.84)     1:52.37 (39.89)     2:31.72 (39.35)
 31 McArdle, Maeve C    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.28    2:33.30          2  
                  32.65     1:11.82 (39.17)     1:51.84 (40.02)     2:33.30 (41.46)
 32 Cerri-Droz, Patric  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.06    2:36.07          1  
                  32.85     1:11.07 (38.22)     1:51.82 (40.75)     2:36.07 (44.25)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:58.49  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:59.59  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:06.19  FC Futures Championhips
                2:06.39  NCSA Championships
                2:18.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.11    2:00.70 q      
                  26.83       57.54 (30.71)     1:28.70 (31.16)     2:00.70 (32.00)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.64    2:02.89 q      
                  27.92       58.91 (30.99)     1:30.78 (31.87)     2:02.89 (32.11)
  3 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.71    2:04.21 q      
                  27.76       59.42 (31.66)     1:31.45 (32.03)     2:04.21 (32.76)
  4 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.51    2:05.13 q      
                  28.12       59.79 (31.67)     1:32.27 (32.48)     2:05.13 (32.86)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.19    2:05.48 q      
                  28.63     1:00.80 (32.17)     1:33.32 (32.52)     2:05.48 (32.16)
  6 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.19    2:05.92 q      
                  28.28     1:00.05 (31.77)     1:33.04 (32.99)     2:05.92 (32.88)
  7 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.66    2:06.33 q      
                  28.55     1:00.27 (31.72)     1:32.65 (32.38)     2:06.33 (33.68)
  8 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.40    2:07.75 q      
                  28.72     1:01.62 (32.90)     1:34.45 (32.83)     2:07.75 (33.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.06    2:07.80 q      
                  28.84     1:01.07 (32.23)     1:34.33 (33.26)     2:07.80 (33.47)
 10 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.09    2:08.06 q      
                  29.01     1:01.21 (32.20)     1:34.66 (33.45)     2:08.06 (33.40)
 11 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.02    2:08.29 q      
                  28.74     1:00.86 (32.12)     1:34.35 (33.49)     2:08.29 (33.94)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.36    2:08.89 q      
                  28.93     1:01.34 (32.41)     1:34.80 (33.46)     2:08.89 (34.09)
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.99    2:08.98 q      
                  29.11     1:02.18 (33.07)     1:35.93 (33.75)     2:08.98 (33.05)
 14 Reining, Emma R           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.87    2:10.11 q      
                  29.10     1:01.68 (32.58)     1:35.61 (33.93)     2:10.11 (34.50)
 15 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.52    2:10.27 q      
                  28.70     1:01.48 (32.78)     1:35.35 (33.87)     2:10.27 (34.92)
 16 Altchiler, Emily M        18 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:09.96    2:10.35 q      
                  29.20     1:01.90 (32.70)     1:35.77 (33.87)     2:10.35 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.58    2:10.53 q      
                  29.88     1:02.63 (32.75)     1:37.41 (34.78)     2:10.53 (33.12)
 18 Defreitas, Emma           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.96    2:10.59 q      
                  29.24     1:02.14 (32.90)     1:35.72 (33.58)     2:10.59 (34.87)
 19 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.37    2:10.99 q      
                  29.91     1:03.33 (33.42)     1:36.60 (33.27)     2:10.99 (34.39)
 20 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.02    2:11.08 q      
                  29.23     1:02.07 (32.84)     1:36.16 (34.09)     2:11.08 (34.92)
 21 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.54    2:11.23 q      
                  29.09     1:02.06 (32.97)     1:36.21 (34.15)     2:11.23 (35.02)
 22 Zerouali, Saida T         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.07    2:11.43 q      
                  29.31     1:02.09 (32.78)     1:36.52 (34.43)     2:11.43 (34.91)
 22 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.81    2:11.43 q      
                  29.42     1:02.34 (32.92)     1:36.92 (34.58)     2:11.43 (34.51)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.00    2:11.44 q      
                  30.23     1:03.52 (33.29)     1:37.29 (33.77)     2:11.44 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:08.34    2:11.72 q      
                  29.55     1:03.00 (33.45)     1:36.99 (33.99)     2:11.72 (34.73)
 26 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.71    2:12.04 q      
                  28.41     1:01.52 (33.11)     1:35.92 (34.40)     2:12.04 (36.12)
 27 Corridon, Delia E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.22    2:12.07 q      
                  29.21     1:02.12 (32.91)     1:36.57 (34.45)     2:12.07 (35.50)
 28 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.18    2:12.33 q      
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)     1:37.18 (34.64)     2:12.33 (35.15)
 29 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.24    2:12.74 q      
                  29.16     1:02.34 (33.18)     1:38.10 (35.76)     2:12.74 (34.64)
 30 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.55    2:12.96 q      
                  29.40     1:03.03 (33.63)     1:38.04 (35.01)     2:12.96 (34.92)
 31 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.11    2:13.06 q      
                  29.48     1:03.14 (33.66)     1:38.21 (35.07)     2:13.06 (34.85)
 32 McNamara, Margaret P      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.94L   2:13.14 q      
                  29.89     1:04.63 (34.74)     1:38.50 (33.87)     2:13.14 (34.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.23    2:13.28        
                  29.45     1:02.95 (33.50)     1:37.80 (34.85)     2:13.28 (35.48)
 33 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.46    2:13.28        
                  29.54     1:02.85 (33.31)     1:37.63 (34.78)     2:13.28 (35.65)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Agostino, Amanda L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.36    2:13.54        
                  29.87     1:03.97 (34.10)     1:38.59 (34.62)     2:13.54 (34.95)
 36 Morisi, Kiani B           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.70    2:13.65        
                  29.60     1:03.33 (33.73)     1:38.19 (34.86)     2:13.65 (35.46)
 37 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.47    2:13.67        
                  28.79     1:02.20 (33.41)     1:37.04 (34.84)     2:13.67 (36.63)
 38 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.52    2:13.90        
                  29.49     1:02.67 (33.18)     1:37.79 (35.12)     2:13.90 (36.11)
 39 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.45    2:14.06        
                  28.92     1:02.30 (33.38)     1:38.06 (35.76)     2:14.06 (36.00)
 40 Guo, Jenna J              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.23    2:14.07        
                  30.15     1:04.17 (34.02)     1:38.81 (34.64)     2:14.07 (35.26)
 41 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.97    2:14.51        
                  29.59     1:03.29 (33.70)     1:39.10 (35.81)     2:14.51 (35.41)
 42 Ditolla, Rachel L         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.77    2:14.72        
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)     1:38.85 (34.92)     2:14.72 (35.87)
 43 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.32    2:14.82        
                  30.01     1:03.20 (33.19)     1:38.13 (34.93)     2:14.82 (36.69)
 44 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.29    2:15.16        
                  29.99     1:03.79 (33.80)     1:39.51 (35.72)     2:15.16 (35.65)
 45 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.01    2:15.20        
                  30.08     1:04.46 (34.38)     1:40.25 (35.79)     2:15.20 (34.95)
 46 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.35    2:15.41        
                  29.38     1:03.42 (34.04)     1:38.64 (35.22)     2:15.41 (36.77)
 47 Adorable, Katherine R     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.50    2:15.45        
                  29.14     1:02.22 (33.08)     1:38.24 (36.02)     2:15.45 (37.21)
 48 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:12.14    2:15.79        
                  30.20     1:04.55 (34.35)     1:39.62 (35.07)     2:15.79 (36.17)
 49 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.61    2:16.00        
                  30.59     1:04.36 (33.77)     1:39.58 (35.22)     2:16.00 (36.42)
 50 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.68    2:16.35        
                  28.82     1:02.70 (33.88)     1:38.94 (36.24)     2:16.35 (37.41)
 51 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:34.70L   2:16.38        
                  29.53     1:04.26 (34.73)     1:39.93 (35.67)     2:16.38 (36.45)
 52 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.23    2:16.44        
                  29.94     1:04.34 (34.40)     1:40.75 (36.41)     2:16.44 (35.69)
 53 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:15.15    2:16.74        
                  30.27     1:04.88 (34.61)     1:41.52 (36.64)     2:16.74 (35.22)
 54 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.58    2:16.83        
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:40.87 (36.65)     2:16.83 (35.96)
 55 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.88    2:16.99        
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)     1:39.92 (35.72)     2:16.99 (37.07)
 56 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.14    2:17.03        
                  31.02     1:05.52 (34.50)     1:42.04 (36.52)     2:17.03 (34.99)
 57 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.23    2:17.21        
                  29.17     1:03.58 (34.41)     1:40.87 (37.29)     2:17.21 (36.34)
 58 Burke, Jill L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.45    2:17.22        
                  29.44     1:04.33 (34.89)     1:41.19 (36.86)     2:17.22 (36.03)
 59 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.25    2:17.24        
                  30.08     1:04.32 (34.24)     1:40.56 (36.24)     2:17.24 (36.68)
 60 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.18    2:17.26        
                  30.07     1:04.30 (34.23)     1:40.14 (35.84)     2:17.26 (37.12)
 61 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.89    2:17.50        
                  28.66     1:02.22 (33.56)     1:38.15 (35.93)     2:17.50 (39.35)
 62 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:17.73    2:17.61        
                  31.36     1:06.02 (34.66)     1:41.75 (35.73)     2:17.61 (35.86)
 63 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:17.75        
                  29.09     1:02.26 (33.17)     1:38.42 (36.16)     2:17.75 (39.33)
 64 French, Isabelle          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.04    2:18.05        
                  29.94     1:04.69 (34.75)     1:41.21 (36.52)     2:18.05 (36.84)
 65 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.58    2:18.25        
                  30.65     1:06.08 (35.43)     1:41.64 (35.56)     2:18.25 (36.61)
 66 Lim, Hyzell C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.93    2:18.38        
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)     1:40.77 (36.21)     2:18.38 (37.61)
 67 Li, Sandra                16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.51    2:19.75        
                  30.36     1:04.97 (34.61)     1:42.53 (37.56)     2:19.75 (37.22)
 68 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.77    2:19.80        
                  29.69     1:04.87 (35.18)     1:42.21 (37.34)     2:19.80 (37.59)
 69 Martinez, Marisa C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.24L   2:20.52        
                  31.13     1:06.14 (35.01)     1:42.85 (36.71)     2:20.52 (37.67)
 70 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.77    2:20.60        
                  31.82     1:07.20 (35.38)     1:43.94 (36.74)     2:20.60 (36.66)
 71 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.37    2:21.82        
                  31.14     1:06.90 (35.76)     1:43.74 (36.84)     2:21.82 (38.08)
 72 Cohen, Jessica Z          15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:10.69    2:22.05        
                  30.08     1:05.69 (35.61)     1:44.32 (38.63)     2:22.05 (37.73)
 73 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.77    2:22.07        
                  32.70     1:10.00 (37.30)     1:45.88 (35.88)     2:22.07 (36.19)
 74 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.78    2:22.09        
                  31.90     1:07.33 (35.43)     1:45.23 (37.90)     2:22.09 (36.86)
 75 Feld, Emma F              11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.25L   2:22.71        
                  29.79     1:06.19 (36.40)     1:43.63 (37.44)     2:22.71 (39.08)
 76 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    13 Unattached-MR        2:18.44    2:22.99        
                  31.41     1:07.63 (36.22)     1:46.21 (38.58)     2:22.99 (36.78)
 77 Falcao, Nicole            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.41    2:23.18        
                  32.04     1:10.60 (38.56)     1:48.14 (37.54)     2:23.18 (35.04)
 78 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.60    2:23.92        
                  31.35     1:07.43 (36.08)     1:45.77 (38.34)     2:23.92 (38.15)
 79 Hon, Lok Chi              16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.57    2:24.63        
                  31.12     1:07.20 (36.08)     1:45.97 (38.77)     2:24.63 (38.66)
 80 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.77    2:24.72        
                  31.60     1:08.03 (36.43)     1:46.07 (38.04)     2:24.72 (38.65)
 81 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.92    2:28.66        
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:48.56 (40.20)     2:28.66 (40.10)
 -- Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.99L        DQ        
      False start
                  29.36     1:02.44 (33.08)     1:36.70 (34.26)          DQ (37.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:16.58   2/20/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                2:18.69  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:18.69  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:21.39  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:26.39  FC Futures Championhips
                2:26.59  NCSA Championships
                2:36.89  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.20    2:16.58@        40  
                  29.67     1:06.24 (36.57)     1:44.40 (38.16)     2:16.58 (32.18)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.90    2:18.40         37  
                  29.49     1:03.83 (34.34)     1:46.00 (42.17)     2:18.40 (32.40)
  3 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.01    2:18.67         36  
                  29.77     1:06.81 (37.04)     1:46.24 (39.43)     2:18.67 (32.43)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.32    2:20.32         35  
                  30.91     1:05.29 (34.38)     1:47.72 (42.43)     2:20.32 (32.60)
  5 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.53    2:20.46         34  
                  31.08     1:07.30 (36.22)     1:48.05 (40.75)     2:20.46 (32.41)
  6 Gaffey, Mikaila M   21 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.07    2:23.33         33  
                  30.43     1:07.93 (37.50)     1:49.68 (41.75)     2:23.33 (33.65)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.96    2:26.46         32  
                  31.04     1:09.27 (38.23)     1:53.17 (43.90)     2:26.46 (33.29)
  8 Chong, Vanessa      12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.12    2:28.18         31  
                  31.27     1:09.62 (38.35)     1:53.12 (43.50)     2:28.18 (35.06)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.24    2:23.97         29  
                  31.03     1:10.05 (39.02)     1:51.79 (41.74)     2:23.97 (32.18)
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.06    2:25.38         27  
                  31.19     1:09.83 (38.64)     1:52.13 (42.30)     2:25.38 (33.25)
 11 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.93    2:26.39         26  
                  30.91     1:09.03 (38.12)     1:54.56 (45.53)     2:26.39 (31.83)
 12 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.88    2:26.87         25  
                  31.46     1:09.15 (37.69)     1:53.39 (44.24)     2:26.87 (33.48)
 13 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.39    2:27.72         24  
                  31.22     1:08.89 (37.67)     1:53.21 (44.32)     2:27.72 (34.51)
 14 Lee, Jamie T        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.59    2:28.03         23  
                  31.01     1:07.32 (36.31)     1:53.04 (45.72)     2:28.03 (34.99)
 15 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.42    2:28.06         22  
                  31.47     1:10.14 (38.67)     1:51.40 (41.26)     2:28.06 (36.66)
 16 Slattery, Meghan C  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.54    2:28.38         21  
                  31.40     1:09.79 (38.39)     1:54.66 (44.87)     2:28.38 (33.72)
C - Final
 17 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.20    2:25.37         19  
                  30.87     1:08.96 (38.09)     1:51.87 (42.91)     2:25.37 (33.50)
 18 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.27    2:26.66         17  
                  30.95     1:07.51 (36.56)     1:52.17 (44.66)     2:26.66 (34.49)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.36    2:26.99         16  
                  30.23     1:08.64 (38.41)     1:52.45 (43.81)     2:26.99 (34.54)
 20 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:09.72    2:27.41         15  
                  32.09     1:09.19 (37.10)     1:53.58 (44.39)     2:27.41 (33.83)
 21 Sawkins, Catherine  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.68    2:28.01         14  
                  32.02     1:08.62 (36.60)     1:54.35 (45.73)     2:28.01 (33.66)
 22 Fisher, Jocelyn     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.67    2:28.20         13  
                  31.04     1:10.93 (39.89)     1:53.31 (42.38)     2:28.20 (34.89)
 23 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.99    2:30.38         12  
                  32.57     1:10.53 (37.96)     1:55.50 (44.97)     2:30.38 (34.88)
 24 Krevitt, Charlotte  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.72    2:31.03         11  
                  32.02     1:11.77 (39.75)     1:57.63 (45.86)     2:31.03 (33.40)
D - Final
 25 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.39    2:27.11          9  
                  30.24     1:08.45 (38.21)     1:55.00 (46.55)     2:27.11 (32.11)
 26 Aylmer, Lauren      13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.90    2:29.31          7  
                  32.56     1:10.78 (38.22)     1:54.31 (43.53)     2:29.31 (35.00)
 27 Sullivan, Emily R   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.06    2:29.50          6  
                  31.86     1:09.95 (38.09)     1:55.52 (45.57)     2:29.50 (33.98)
 28 Harris, Angelina L  12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.00    2:29.84          5  
                  33.27     1:14.05 (40.78)     1:55.25 (41.20)     2:29.84 (34.59)
 29 Hadley, Emma B      18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.85    2:30.09          4  
                  32.25     1:08.15 (35.90)     1:55.96 (47.81)     2:30.09 (34.13)
 30 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.09    2:30.74          3  
                  32.10     1:13.07 (40.97)     1:55.75 (42.68)     2:30.74 (34.99)
 31 Purcell, Margaret   15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:10.96    2:31.34          2  
                  32.09     1:11.62 (39.53)     1:57.05 (45.43)     2:31.34 (34.29)
 -- Wilf, Jenna R       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.93     1:10.88 (37.95)     1:54.10 (43.22)          DQ (34.76)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:59.89   2/18/2006 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                1:58.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:00.99  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:08.29  FC Futures Championhips
                2:08.49  NCSA Championships
                2:15.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.76    2:00.20 q      
                  26.73       58.12 (31.39)     1:31.32 (33.20)     2:00.20 (28.88)
  2 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.19    2:02.53 q      
                  27.32       59.10 (31.78)     1:34.76 (35.66)     2:02.53 (27.77)
  3 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.80    2:02.90 q      
                  26.71       56.55 (29.84)     1:33.53 (36.98)     2:02.90 (29.37)
  4 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.91    2:03.01 q      
                  26.78       58.36 (31.58)     1:33.62 (35.26)     2:03.01 (29.39)
  5 Gaffey, Mikaila M         21 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.74    2:04.07 q      
                  27.34       58.81 (31.47)     1:34.51 (35.70)     2:04.07 (29.56)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.42    2:04.32 q      
                  26.97       57.91 (30.94)     1:35.12 (37.21)     2:04.32 (29.20)
  7 Vandenberg, Kim           32 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.24    2:07.42 q      
                  26.47       57.86 (31.39)     1:37.31 (39.45)     2:07.42 (30.11)
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.74    2:07.96 q      
                  27.93     1:00.10 (32.17)     1:38.38 (38.28)     2:07.96 (29.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chong, Vanessa            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.21    2:08.12 q      
                  27.29     1:00.39 (33.10)     1:37.80 (37.41)     2:08.12 (30.32)
 10 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.77    2:08.24 q      
                  27.69     1:02.56 (34.87)     1:39.09 (36.53)     2:08.24 (29.15)
 11 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.96    2:08.39 q      
                  27.80     1:01.13 (33.33)     1:39.02 (37.89)     2:08.39 (29.37)
 12 Lee, Jamie T              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.02    2:08.59 q      
                  27.68       59.04 (31.36)     1:38.27 (39.23)     2:08.59 (30.32)
 13 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.97    2:08.88 q      
                  27.57     1:00.20 (32.63)     1:38.88 (38.68)     2:08.88 (30.00)
 14 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.64    2:08.93 q      
                  27.99     1:01.19 (33.20)     1:40.48 (39.29)     2:08.93 (28.45)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.74    2:09.06 q      
                  28.33     1:01.86 (33.53)     1:39.44 (37.58)     2:09.06 (29.62)
 16 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.92    2:09.42 q      
                  28.31     1:01.78 (33.47)     1:38.35 (36.57)     2:09.42 (31.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Slattery, Meghan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.50    2:09.54 q      
                  27.70     1:00.78 (33.08)     1:39.38 (38.60)     2:09.54 (30.16)
 18 Sawkins, Catherine J      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.15    2:09.68 q      
                  28.31       59.58 (31.27)     1:39.15 (39.57)     2:09.68 (30.53)
 19 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.67    2:09.72 q      
                  28.30     1:00.42 (32.12)     1:39.08 (38.66)     2:09.72 (30.64)
 20 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.10    2:09.80 q      
                  27.79     1:00.49 (32.70)     1:39.64 (39.15)     2:09.80 (30.16)
 21 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.51    2:09.99 q      
                  28.26     1:01.23 (32.97)     1:39.23 (38.00)     2:09.99 (30.76)
 22 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.87    2:10.20 q      
                  28.29     1:00.84 (32.55)     1:39.52 (38.68)     2:10.20 (30.68)
 23 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.60    2:10.27 q      
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)     1:39.57 (40.58)     2:10.27 (30.70)
 24 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.19    2:10.36 q      
                  27.91     1:01.00 (33.09)     1:40.53 (39.53)     2:10.36 (29.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fisher, Jocelyn           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:08.04    2:10.67 q      
                  27.98     1:02.09 (34.11)     1:40.01 (37.92)     2:10.67 (30.66)
 26 Krevitt, Charlotte        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.04    2:10.72 q      
                  28.18     1:02.81 (34.63)     1:41.46 (38.65)     2:10.72 (29.26)
 27 Hadley, Emma B            18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.88    2:10.85 q      
                  28.26       59.49 (31.23)     1:40.23 (40.74)     2:10.85 (30.62)
 28 Aylmer, Lauren            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.49    2:10.90 q      
                  28.82     1:01.69 (32.87)     1:40.12 (38.43)     2:10.90 (30.78)
 29 Bardak, Emily E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.07    2:10.94 q      
                  28.27     1:02.06 (33.79)     1:41.49 (39.43)     2:10.94 (29.45)
 30 Purcell, Margaret         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:10.53    2:10.96 q      
                  28.00     1:00.49 (32.49)     1:40.33 (39.84)     2:10.96 (30.63)
 31 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.56    2:11.00 q      
                  29.13     1:03.38 (34.25)     1:40.58 (37.20)     2:11.00 (30.42)
 32 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.42    2:11.06 q      
                  28.22     1:01.08 (32.86)     1:40.63 (39.55)     2:11.06 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.02    2:11.09        
                  27.82     1:02.25 (34.43)     1:39.70 (37.45)     2:11.09 (31.39)
 34 Wilf, Jenna R             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.05    2:11.37        
                  29.49     1:02.48 (32.99)     1:40.16 (37.68)     2:11.37 (31.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.21    2:11.39        
                  27.01     1:00.51 (33.50)     1:41.47 (40.96)     2:11.39 (29.92)
 36 Silveira, Luiza E         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.88    2:11.40        
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)     1:40.31 (40.01)     2:11.40 (31.09)
 37 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.00    2:11.67        
                  28.71     1:04.37 (35.66)     1:41.79 (37.42)     2:11.67 (29.88)
 38 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.76    2:11.80        
                  29.32     1:03.45 (34.13)     1:41.79 (38.34)     2:11.80 (30.01)
 39 Fong, Chloe C             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.75    2:11.87        
                  28.32     1:01.80 (33.48)     1:41.05 (39.25)     2:11.87 (30.82)
 39 Milio, Theresa A          13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.08    2:11.87        
                  29.24     1:03.43 (34.19)     1:40.12 (36.69)     2:11.87 (31.75)
 41 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.22    2:11.91        
                  28.08     1:00.94 (32.86)     1:40.94 (40.00)     2:11.91 (30.97)
 42 Elcott, Ina M             17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.65    2:12.09        
                  27.78     1:00.84 (33.06)     1:40.35 (39.51)     2:12.09 (31.74)
 43 Siegel, Lauren S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.81    2:12.20        
                  28.15     1:00.58 (32.43)     1:41.18 (40.60)     2:12.20 (31.02)
 44 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.49    2:12.34        
                  29.42     1:03.72 (34.30)     1:41.20 (37.48)     2:12.34 (31.14)
 45 Kelly, Rose E             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.34    2:12.42        
                  28.36     1:02.31 (33.95)     1:41.99 (39.68)     2:12.42 (30.43)
 45 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.04    2:12.42        
                  28.28     1:01.12 (32.84)     1:41.49 (40.37)     2:12.42 (30.93)
 47 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.85    2:12.43        
                  27.70     1:01.51 (33.81)     1:41.69 (40.18)     2:12.43 (30.74)
 48 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.04    2:12.64        
                  28.71     1:03.10 (34.39)     1:42.66 (39.56)     2:12.64 (29.98)
 49 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.67    2:12.79        
                  28.38     1:00.48 (32.10)     1:40.95 (40.47)     2:12.79 (31.84)
 50 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.89    2:12.82        
                  28.23     1:02.65 (34.42)     1:41.89 (39.24)     2:12.82 (30.93)
 51 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.81    2:12.94        
                  28.17     1:02.18 (34.01)     1:41.79 (39.61)     2:12.94 (31.15)
 52 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.49    2:13.01        
                  28.48     1:00.97 (32.49)     1:41.90 (40.93)     2:13.01 (31.11)
 53 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.14    2:13.04        
                  28.24     1:03.65 (35.41)     1:42.56 (38.91)     2:13.04 (30.48)
 54 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.20    2:13.09        
                  28.34     1:01.52 (33.18)     1:42.34 (40.82)     2:13.09 (30.75)
 54 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:13.06    2:13.09        
                  29.04     1:03.80 (34.76)     1:42.47 (38.67)     2:13.09 (30.62)
 56 Dalton, Ciara I           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:13.10        
                  28.23     1:02.28 (34.05)     1:42.35 (40.07)     2:13.10 (30.75)
 57 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.19    2:13.11        
                  28.37     1:02.11 (33.74)     1:42.93 (40.82)     2:13.11 (30.18)
 58 Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:09.75    2:13.23        
                  29.03     1:03.19 (34.16)     1:42.94 (39.75)     2:13.23 (30.29)
 59 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.84    2:13.33        
                  29.34     1:04.55 (35.21)     1:42.20 (37.65)     2:13.33 (31.13)
 60 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.37    2:13.36        
                  29.41     1:04.51 (35.10)     1:41.99 (37.48)     2:13.36 (31.37)
 61 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.76L   2:13.55        
                  28.34     1:01.96 (33.62)     1:43.00 (41.04)     2:13.55 (30.55)
 62 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.66    2:13.61        
                  29.50     1:02.15 (32.65)     1:41.95 (39.80)     2:13.61 (31.66)
 63 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.43    2:13.71        
                  29.59     1:03.23 (33.64)     1:43.34 (40.11)     2:13.71 (30.37)
 64 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.10L   2:13.89        
                  28.24     1:03.25 (35.01)     1:44.16 (40.91)     2:13.89 (29.73)
 65 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.63    2:13.90        
                  29.34     1:02.53 (33.19)     1:42.42 (39.89)     2:13.90 (31.48)
 66 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.56    2:13.91        
                  29.70     1:03.23 (33.53)     1:42.14 (38.91)     2:13.91 (31.77)
 67 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:13.81    2:14.03        
                  30.32     1:03.04 (32.72)     1:42.70 (39.66)     2:14.03 (31.33)
 68 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.03    2:14.16        
                  29.11     1:04.74 (35.63)     1:42.84 (38.10)     2:14.16 (31.32)
 69 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.13    2:14.20        
                  28.78     1:02.87 (34.09)     1:41.87 (39.00)     2:14.20 (32.33)
 70 Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.68    2:14.28        
                  28.62     1:01.26 (32.64)     1:43.32 (42.06)     2:14.28 (30.96)
 71 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.17    2:14.37        
                  29.14     1:02.69 (33.55)     1:42.71 (40.02)     2:14.37 (31.66)
 72 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.26    2:14.40        
                  29.53     1:02.98 (33.45)     1:42.56 (39.58)     2:14.40 (31.84)
 73 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.67    2:14.45        
                  28.84       59.74 (30.90)     1:42.26 (42.52)     2:14.45 (32.19)
 74 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:35.35L   2:14.51        
                  29.31     1:01.77 (32.46)     1:42.57 (40.80)     2:14.51 (31.94)
 75 Nichols, Mary H           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.38    2:14.72        
                  29.40     1:04.01 (34.61)     1:43.66 (39.65)     2:14.72 (31.06)
 76 Fullerton, Haley E        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.12    2:14.83        
                  29.53     1:03.75 (34.22)     1:42.59 (38.84)     2:14.83 (32.24)
 77 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:14.45    2:14.87        
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)     1:42.76 (38.01)     2:14.87 (32.11)
 78 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.89    2:15.00        
                  28.50     1:03.07 (34.57)     1:43.64 (40.57)     2:15.00 (31.36)
 79 Eng, Lauren               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.98L   2:15.06        
                  29.31     1:03.43 (34.12)     1:44.42 (40.99)     2:15.06 (30.64)
 80 Lou, Erica                17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.02    2:15.15        
                  29.23     1:03.18 (33.95)     1:43.06 (39.88)     2:15.15 (32.09)
 81 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.78    2:15.16        
                  28.04     1:02.80 (34.76)     1:42.47 (39.67)     2:15.16 (32.69)
 82 Schubert, Olivia C        17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.20    2:15.20        
                  28.25     1:03.24 (34.99)     1:43.50 (40.26)     2:15.20 (31.70)
 83 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.43    2:15.29        
                  29.89     1:02.87 (32.98)     1:44.34 (41.47)     2:15.29 (30.95)
 84 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.24    2:15.31        
                  28.62     1:03.18 (34.56)     1:43.50 (40.32)     2:15.31 (31.81)
 84 Freund, Jessica N         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.43    2:15.31        
                  29.19     1:05.71 (36.52)     1:44.40 (38.69)     2:15.31 (30.91)
 86 Coleman, Mackenzie        18 Hauppauge-MR         2:14.74    2:15.34        
                  29.74     1:03.55 (33.81)     1:43.52 (39.97)     2:15.34 (31.82)
 87 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.94    2:15.41        
                  28.89     1:03.23 (34.34)     1:44.15 (40.92)     2:15.41 (31.26)
 88 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.46L   2:15.56        
                  29.92     1:02.75 (32.83)     1:42.99 (40.24)     2:15.56 (32.57)
 89 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.58    2:15.61        
                  29.60     1:04.22 (34.62)     1:43.51 (39.29)     2:15.61 (32.10)
 90 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.75    2:15.71        
                  29.38     1:04.61 (35.23)     1:43.88 (39.27)     2:15.71 (31.83)
 91 Randhawa, Rhea            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.98    2:15.85        
                  29.84     1:02.73 (32.89)     1:43.60 (40.87)     2:15.85 (32.25)
 92 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.37L   2:15.91        
                  29.63     1:04.66 (35.03)     1:45.04 (40.38)     2:15.91 (30.87)
 93 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.88    2:15.94        
                  29.50     1:03.06 (33.56)     1:43.48 (40.42)     2:15.94 (32.46)
 94 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.30    2:15.95        
                  29.87     1:02.88 (33.01)     1:43.96 (41.08)     2:15.95 (31.99)
 95 Frey, Sophie G            17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.74    2:15.98        
                  28.24     1:02.03 (33.79)     1:43.43 (41.40)     2:15.98 (32.55)
 96 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.49    2:16.29        
                  28.10     1:02.66 (34.56)     1:44.32 (41.66)     2:16.29 (31.97)
 97 Nembach, Kali T           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.33    2:16.47        
                  30.93     1:04.74 (33.81)     1:45.36 (40.62)     2:16.47 (31.11)
 98 Caraher, Meghan R         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.83    2:16.54        
                  29.92     1:05.26 (35.34)     1:44.58 (39.32)     2:16.54 (31.96)
 99 Tomita, Yurika            15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:15.94    2:16.70        
                  29.02     1:04.62 (35.60)     1:44.30 (39.68)     2:16.70 (32.40)
100 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.95L   2:16.74        
                  28.75     1:03.95 (35.20)     1:46.21 (42.26)     2:16.74 (30.53)
101 Franks, Ava L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.55    2:17.00        
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)     1:45.03 (41.72)     2:17.00 (31.97)
101 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.78    2:17.00        
                  28.46     1:03.99 (35.53)     1:45.16 (41.17)     2:17.00 (31.84)
103 Brant, Eliza N            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.96    2:17.03        
                  30.07     1:06.21 (36.14)     1:43.34 (37.13)     2:17.03 (33.69)
104 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.24    2:17.10        
                  30.14     1:05.94 (35.80)     1:44.92 (38.98)     2:17.10 (32.18)
105 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.99    2:17.14        
                  29.13     1:03.12 (33.99)     1:44.23 (41.11)     2:17.14 (32.91)
106 Tanaka, Moca              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.71    2:17.26        
                  31.40     1:04.25 (32.85)     1:44.76 (40.51)     2:17.26 (32.50)
107 Judson, Sidney P          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.40    2:17.28        
                  29.76     1:03.57 (33.81)     1:44.61 (41.04)     2:17.28 (32.67)
108 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.44    2:17.50        
                  29.40     1:02.74 (33.34)     1:45.89 (43.15)     2:17.50 (31.61)
109 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.60    2:17.74        
                  29.27     1:05.85 (36.58)     1:45.85 (40.00)     2:17.74 (31.89)
110 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.67    2:17.76        
                  29.66     1:04.85 (35.19)     1:45.97 (41.12)     2:17.76 (31.79)
111 Anderson, Emily N         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.08    2:17.92        
                  30.03     1:04.99 (34.96)     1:45.12 (40.13)     2:17.92 (32.80)
112 Agostino, Amanda L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.52    2:18.13        
                  29.92     1:06.03 (36.11)     1:45.74 (39.71)     2:18.13 (32.39)
113 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.30    2:18.46        
                  29.29     1:03.12 (33.83)     1:45.79 (42.67)     2:18.46 (32.67)
114 Brady, Claudia F          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.84    2:18.54        
                  29.84     1:06.28 (36.44)     1:47.09 (40.81)     2:18.54 (31.45)
115 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.32    2:18.62        
                  30.27     1:03.88 (33.61)     1:47.20 (43.32)     2:18.62 (31.42)
116 Elms, Gaige L             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.75    2:18.85        
                  29.91     1:03.45 (33.54)     1:46.25 (42.80)     2:18.85 (32.60)
117 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.66    2:19.30        
                  29.63     1:03.46 (33.83)     1:46.51 (43.05)     2:19.30 (32.79)
118 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.96    2:19.37        
                  30.20     1:05.21 (35.01)     1:47.22 (42.01)     2:19.37 (32.15)
119 Carmody, Erin A           17 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:12.48    2:19.46        
                  28.80     1:03.72 (34.92)     1:46.60 (42.88)     2:19.46 (32.86)
120 Yienger, Maya S           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.32    2:20.63        
                  30.06     1:05.58 (35.52)     1:49.10 (43.52)     2:20.63 (31.53)
121 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.99    2:20.98        
                  29.53     1:06.85 (37.32)     1:47.35 (40.50)     2:20.98 (33.63)
122 Brierley, Julia J         13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:14.11    2:21.73        
                  30.78     1:06.72 (35.94)     1:48.01 (41.29)     2:21.73 (33.72)
123 Eguchi, Lydia             18 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.43    2:23.19        
                  29.66     1:04.63 (34.97)     1:47.60 (42.97)     2:23.19 (35.59)
124 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.57L   2:24.98        
                  30.80     1:08.73 (37.93)     1:51.66 (42.93)     2:24.98 (33.32)
 -- Kaufmann, Noelle E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:54.99  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                4:54.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                4:58.09  JR USA Junior Nationals
                5:05.99  NCSA Championships
                5:07.29  FC Futures Championhips
                5:26.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.48    4:52.86         40  
                  30.78     1:06.10 (35.32)     1:45.30 (39.20)     2:24.46 (39.16)
        3:03.90 (39.44)     3:45.38 (41.48)     4:19.55 (34.17)     4:52.86 (33.31)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.73    4:53.78         37  
                  31.07     1:06.33 (35.26)     1:43.52 (37.19)     2:20.67 (37.15)
        3:03.89 (43.22)     3:47.05 (43.16)     4:20.66 (33.61)     4:53.78 (33.12)
  3 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.29    4:59.23         36  
                  30.74     1:06.49 (35.75)     1:43.93 (37.44)     2:21.67 (37.74)
        3:05.53 (43.86)     3:50.31 (44.78)     4:24.98 (34.67)     4:59.23 (34.25)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:25.99    5:05.44         35  
                  32.08     1:09.39 (37.31)     1:50.40 (41.01)     2:29.96 (39.56)
        3:13.05 (43.09)     3:57.18 (44.13)     4:31.87 (34.69)     5:05.44 (33.57)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A   14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.68    5:07.12         34  
                  31.65     1:09.94 (38.29)     1:49.87 (39.93)     2:29.43 (39.56)
        3:13.51 (44.08)     3:58.31 (44.80)     4:33.48 (35.17)     5:07.12 (33.64)
  6 Ye, Alice           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.16    5:08.91         33  
                  32.08     1:08.01 (35.93)     1:47.60 (39.59)     2:27.57 (39.97)
        3:12.04 (44.47)     3:58.66 (46.62)     4:33.97 (35.31)     5:08.91 (34.94)
  7 McNeary, Claire     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.48    5:15.59         32  
                  33.01     1:09.99 (36.98)     1:51.11 (41.12)     2:31.77 (40.66)
        3:17.51 (45.74)     4:04.28 (46.77)     4:39.92 (35.64)     5:15.59 (35.67)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:32.53    5:16.72         31  
                  33.30     1:10.85 (37.55)     1:52.51 (41.66)     2:33.84 (41.33)
        3:17.06 (43.22)     4:01.08 (44.02)     4:40.07 (38.99)     5:16.72 (36.65)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.37    5:08.59         29  
                  31.11     1:06.68 (35.57)     1:48.71 (42.03)     2:28.27 (39.56)
        3:14.96 (46.69)     4:02.43 (47.47)     4:36.42 (33.99)     5:08.59 (32.17)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.91    5:08.60         27  
                  32.08     1:08.70 (36.62)     1:49.28 (40.58)     2:29.24 (39.96)
        3:14.38 (45.14)     4:00.04 (45.66)     4:35.34 (35.30)     5:08.60 (33.26)
 11 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.29    5:09.24         26  
                  31.69     1:07.95 (36.26)     1:46.44 (38.49)     2:25.08 (38.64)
        3:10.87 (45.79)     3:57.73 (46.86)     4:34.73 (37.00)     5:09.24 (34.51)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.32    5:12.95         25  
                  32.67     1:10.08 (37.41)     1:51.90 (41.82)     2:32.53 (40.63)
        3:19.25 (46.72)     4:06.01 (46.76)     4:39.65 (33.64)     5:12.95 (33.30)
 13 Freeman, Cassidy N  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.64    5:16.11         24  
                  33.05     1:10.93 (37.88)     1:54.38 (43.45)     2:36.50 (42.12)
        3:19.83 (43.33)     4:04.85 (45.02)     4:41.26 (36.41)     5:16.11 (34.85)
 14 Pryne, Jessica L    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.06    5:16.93         23  
                  32.65     1:12.43 (39.78)     1:52.85 (40.42)     2:33.75 (40.90)
        3:19.81 (46.06)     4:06.89 (47.08)     4:41.72 (34.83)     5:16.93 (35.21)
 15 McArdle, Maeve C    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.93    5:18.35         22  
                  32.52     1:10.41 (37.89)     1:53.52 (43.11)     2:34.62 (41.10)
        3:20.94 (46.32)     4:07.04 (46.10)     4:43.24 (36.20)     5:18.35 (35.11)
 -- Sommerstad, Kyra A  13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.44         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  34.20     1:13.60 (39.40)     1:51.91 (38.31)     2:30.36 (38.45)
        3:17.23 (46.87)     4:04.73 (47.50)     4:39.27 (34.54)          DQ (33.37)
C - Final
 17 Gregorace, Sophia   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.19    5:15.17         19  
                  32.26     1:08.70 (36.44)     1:51.07 (42.37)     2:32.89 (41.82)
        3:18.07 (45.18)     4:04.46 (46.39)     4:40.21 (35.75)     5:15.17 (34.96)
 18 Harrington, Morgan  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.64    5:16.14         17  
                  31.86     1:08.47 (36.61)     1:50.02 (41.55)     2:29.43 (39.41)
        3:17.33 (47.90)     4:06.70 (49.37)     4:42.01 (35.31)     5:16.14 (34.13)
 19 Caruana, Beth A     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.64    5:16.47         16  
                  32.82     1:09.92 (37.10)     1:50.36 (40.44)     2:29.29 (38.93)
        3:17.44 (48.15)     4:06.29 (48.85)     4:41.50 (35.21)     5:16.47 (34.97)
 20 Sullivan, Emily R   16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:36.98    5:16.61         15  
                  31.78     1:09.58 (37.80)     1:49.84 (40.26)     2:30.64 (40.80)
        3:17.12 (46.48)     4:04.91 (47.79)     4:40.82 (35.91)     5:16.61 (35.79)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.68    5:18.44         14  
                  33.78     1:12.02 (38.24)     1:53.69 (41.67)     2:34.01 (40.32)
        3:20.53 (46.52)     4:07.56 (47.03)     4:43.53 (35.97)     5:18.44 (34.91)
 22 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.25    5:20.72         13  
                  34.36     1:12.01 (37.65)     1:52.68 (40.67)     2:33.31 (40.63)
        3:21.03 (47.72)     4:08.99 (47.96)     4:45.47 (36.48)     5:20.72 (35.25)
 23 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.14    5:21.38         12  
                  31.78     1:09.09 (37.31)     1:51.23 (42.14)     2:31.94 (40.71)
        3:18.73 (46.79)     4:06.27 (47.54)     4:44.04 (37.77)     5:21.38 (37.34)
 24 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.19    5:23.58         11  
                  34.21     1:15.97 (41.76)     1:56.76 (40.79)     2:37.58 (40.82)
        3:23.03 (45.45)     4:10.41 (47.38)     4:47.91 (37.50)     5:23.58 (35.67)
D - Final
 25 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.83    5:13.33          9  
                  32.08     1:09.02 (36.94)     1:50.80 (41.78)     2:31.61 (40.81)
        3:15.12 (43.51)     4:00.74 (45.62)     4:37.13 (36.39)     5:13.33 (36.20)
 26 Mulholland, Kylie   17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.27    5:17.54          7  
                  33.08     1:11.81 (38.73)     1:54.29 (42.48)     2:36.62 (42.33)
        3:20.90 (44.28)     4:06.69 (45.79)     4:42.95 (36.26)     5:17.54 (34.59)
 27 Mink, Emily Q       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.84    5:19.30          6  
                  34.18     1:13.29 (39.11)     1:55.03 (41.74)     2:35.33 (40.30)
        3:23.01 (47.68)     4:10.18 (47.17)     4:45.02 (34.84)     5:19.30 (34.28)
 28 Purcell, Margaret   15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   4:40.94    5:25.85          5  
                  33.66     1:15.56 (41.90)     1:57.24 (41.68)     2:40.31 (43.07)
        3:26.14 (45.83)     4:13.03 (46.89)     4:50.04 (37.01)     5:25.85 (35.81)
 29 Brady, Claudia F    17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.43    5:26.11          4  
                  34.09     1:14.10 (40.01)     1:57.65 (43.55)     2:40.39 (42.74)
        3:26.47 (46.08)     4:12.93 (46.46)     4:49.90 (36.97)     5:26.11 (36.21)
 30 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.21    5:27.55          3  
                  32.81     1:10.99 (38.18)     1:53.58 (42.59)     2:35.28 (41.70)
        3:24.57 (49.29)     4:14.57 (50.00)     4:51.31 (36.74)     5:27.55 (36.24)
 31 Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.09    5:28.75          2  
                  34.00     1:13.02 (39.02)     1:57.24 (44.22)     2:40.45 (43.21)
        3:25.20 (44.75)     4:11.48 (46.28)     4:51.20 (39.72)     5:28.75 (37.55)
 32 Harris, Angelina L  12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:41.63    5:31.48          1  
                  35.98     1:17.97 (41.99)     2:01.55 (43.58)     2:45.15 (43.60)
        3:30.36 (45.21)     4:16.34 (45.98)     4:53.74 (37.40)     5:31.48 (37.74)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:13.89  OPEN U.S. Open
                4:15.59  JR USA Junior Nationals
                4:29.99  NCSA Championships
                4:30.69  FC Futures Championhips
                4:46.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aroesty, Margaret A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.03    4:16.48 q      
                  27.13       57.65 (30.52)     1:31.20 (33.55)     2:03.84 (32.64)
        2:39.43 (35.59)     3:15.73 (36.30)     3:47.16 (31.43)     4:16.48 (29.32)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.63    4:22.73 q      
                  27.62       58.87 (31.25)     1:32.28 (33.41)     2:05.51 (33.23)
        2:42.49 (36.98)     3:21.26 (38.77)     3:52.30 (31.04)     4:22.73 (30.43)
  3 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:15.70    4:24.29 q      
                  27.57       59.46 (31.89)     1:32.06 (32.60)     2:04.78 (32.72)
        2:43.76 (38.98)     3:23.37 (39.61)     3:54.19 (30.82)     4:24.29 (30.10)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.63    4:25.99 q      
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)     1:34.66 (34.30)     2:08.49 (33.83)
        2:46.44 (37.95)     3:24.87 (38.43)     3:56.04 (31.17)     4:25.99 (29.95)
  5 Ye, Alice                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.55    4:30.16 q      
                  28.20     1:00.27 (32.07)     1:34.83 (34.56)     2:08.91 (34.08)
        2:48.04 (39.13)     3:28.71 (40.67)     4:00.16 (31.45)     4:30.16 (30.00)
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.16    4:30.68 q      
                  28.84     1:02.02 (33.18)     1:36.62 (34.60)     2:11.01 (34.39)
        2:49.75 (38.74)     3:29.24 (39.49)     4:00.55 (31.31)     4:30.68 (30.13)
  7 McNeary, Claire           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.10    4:31.48 q      
                  28.82     1:01.12 (32.30)     1:35.60 (34.48)     2:09.62 (34.02)
        2:49.33 (39.71)     3:29.58 (40.25)     4:00.78 (31.20)     4:31.48 (30.70)
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:33.97    4:32.53 q      
                  29.42     1:02.68 (33.26)     1:38.26 (35.58)     2:15.00 (36.74)
        2:51.02 (36.02)     3:28.85 (37.83)     4:01.66 (32.81)     4:32.53 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.26    4:32.91 q      
                  28.69     1:01.30 (32.61)     1:36.86 (35.56)     2:11.33 (34.47)
        2:51.29 (39.96)     3:31.26 (39.97)     4:02.72 (31.46)     4:32.91 (30.19)
 10 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.14    4:34.29 q      
                  28.66     1:01.01 (32.35)     1:34.60 (33.59)     2:08.09 (33.49)
        2:48.20 (40.11)     3:29.83 (41.63)     4:02.92 (33.09)     4:34.29 (31.37)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.55    4:34.32 q      
                  29.49     1:02.53 (33.04)     1:38.69 (36.16)     2:13.62 (34.93)
        2:54.16 (40.54)     3:34.40 (40.24)     4:04.79 (30.39)     4:34.32 (29.53)
 12 Johnson, Lauryn M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.18    4:34.37 q      
                  28.01     1:00.32 (32.31)     1:36.84 (36.52)     2:12.09 (35.25)
        2:53.08 (40.99)     3:34.42 (41.34)     4:04.91 (30.49)     4:34.37 (29.46)
 13 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.33    4:34.44 q      
                  30.47     1:04.61 (34.14)     1:38.76 (34.15)     2:11.55 (32.79)
        2:52.90 (41.35)     3:34.07 (41.17)     4:04.91 (30.84)     4:34.44 (29.53)
 14 Pryne, Jessica L          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.27    4:35.06 q      
                  30.39     1:03.74 (33.35)     1:38.72 (34.98)     2:14.26 (35.54)
        2:54.13 (39.87)     3:33.81 (39.68)     4:04.52 (30.71)     4:35.06 (30.54)
 15 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:32.35    4:35.44 q      
                  29.94     1:04.60 (34.66)     1:39.60 (35.00)     2:14.07 (34.47)
        2:54.71 (40.64)     3:34.64 (39.93)     4:06.13 (31.49)     4:35.44 (29.31)
 16 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.58    4:35.64 q      
                  29.25     1:02.57 (33.32)     1:39.71 (37.14)     2:15.71 (36.00)
        2:54.85 (39.14)     3:34.30 (39.45)     4:05.88 (31.58)     4:35.64 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.57    4:35.93 q      
                  28.75     1:01.26 (32.51)     1:37.22 (35.96)     2:12.13 (34.91)
        2:52.51 (40.38)     3:33.02 (40.51)     4:04.77 (31.75)     4:35.93 (31.16)
 18 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:35.97    4:36.98 q      
                  28.77     1:02.09 (33.32)     1:36.95 (34.86)     2:11.75 (34.80)
        2:52.46 (40.71)     3:34.12 (41.66)     4:05.77 (31.65)     4:36.98 (31.21)
 19 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.92    4:37.14 q      
                  28.49     1:00.71 (32.22)     1:37.61 (36.90)     2:12.66 (35.05)
        2:52.58 (39.92)     3:33.50 (40.92)     4:05.85 (32.35)     4:37.14 (31.29)
 20 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.07    4:38.19 q      
                  29.87     1:04.87 (35.00)     1:40.64 (35.77)     2:15.41 (34.77)
        2:53.11 (37.70)     3:33.55 (40.44)     4:06.60 (33.05)     4:38.19 (31.59)
 21 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:39.91    4:38.25 q      
                  29.79     1:04.54 (34.75)     1:38.35 (33.81)     2:12.40 (34.05)
        2:53.12 (40.72)     3:34.45 (41.33)     4:07.06 (32.61)     4:38.25 (31.19)
 22 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.56    4:38.64 q      
                  28.66     1:01.46 (32.80)     1:36.38 (34.92)     2:10.07 (33.69)
        2:52.55 (42.48)     3:35.07 (42.52)     4:07.33 (32.26)     4:38.64 (31.31)
 23 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.68    4:38.68 q      
                  29.96     1:03.96 (34.00)     1:40.49 (36.53)     2:15.36 (34.87)
        2:55.65 (40.29)     3:36.15 (40.50)     4:08.21 (32.06)     4:38.68 (30.47)
 24 Gregorace, Sophia R       13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.34    4:39.19 q      
                  29.88     1:03.63 (33.75)     1:40.81 (37.18)     2:16.79 (35.98)
        2:55.54 (38.75)     3:35.94 (40.40)     4:07.90 (31.96)     4:39.19 (31.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Caruana, Beth A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.68    4:39.64 q      
                  29.56     1:02.46 (32.90)     1:37.28 (34.82)     2:11.03 (33.75)
        2:54.01 (42.98)     3:36.92 (42.91)     4:08.67 (31.75)     4:39.64 (30.97)
 26 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.07    4:40.09 q      
                  29.82     1:03.59 (33.77)     1:40.46 (36.87)     2:17.21 (36.75)
        2:54.25 (37.04)     3:33.27 (39.02)     4:07.22 (33.95)     4:40.09 (32.87)
 27 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.37    4:40.21 q      
                  29.87     1:03.69 (33.82)     1:39.23 (35.54)     2:13.14 (33.91)
        2:54.59 (41.45)     3:36.48 (41.89)     4:08.68 (32.20)     4:40.21 (31.53)
 28 Mulholland, Kylie B       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.21    4:40.27 q      
                  29.48     1:03.68 (34.20)     1:39.97 (36.29)     2:16.35 (36.38)
        2:55.66 (39.31)     3:36.48 (40.82)     4:09.06 (32.58)     4:40.27 (31.21)
 29 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.20    4:40.83 q      
                  29.60     1:04.13 (34.53)     1:41.22 (37.09)     2:17.14 (35.92)
        2:57.18 (40.04)     3:38.07 (40.89)     4:09.90 (31.83)     4:40.83 (30.93)
 30 Purcell, Margaret         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   4:40.34    4:40.94 q      
                  29.98     1:05.13 (35.15)     1:41.07 (35.94)     2:16.20 (35.13)
        2:57.42 (41.22)     3:38.42 (41.00)     4:09.97 (31.55)     4:40.94 (30.97)
 31 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:35.14    4:40.95 q      
                  29.85     1:03.40 (33.55)     1:40.68 (37.28)     2:17.78 (37.10)
        2:56.05 (38.27)     3:35.84 (39.79)     4:09.05 (33.21)     4:40.95 (31.90)
 32 Brady, Claudia F          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.56    4:41.43 q      
                  30.27     1:05.08 (34.81)     1:41.93 (36.85)     2:18.12 (36.19)
        2:58.13 (40.01)     3:38.92 (40.79)     4:10.32 (31.40)     4:41.43 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:40.22    4:41.63        
                  31.06     1:06.99 (35.93)     1:42.86 (35.87)     2:19.75 (36.89)
        2:59.18 (39.43)     3:37.94 (38.76)     4:10.66 (32.72)     4:41.63 (30.97)
 34 Mink, Emily Q             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.63    4:41.84        
                  30.16     1:04.82 (34.66)     1:41.09 (36.27)     2:17.16 (36.07)
        2:58.55 (41.39)     3:39.97 (41.42)     4:11.48 (31.51)     4:41.84 (30.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:39.88    4:41.93        
                  29.40     1:05.47 (36.07)     1:40.42 (34.95)     2:14.11 (33.69)
        2:55.77 (41.66)     3:38.04 (42.27)     4:10.85 (32.81)     4:41.93 (31.08)
 36 Chan, Kimberly R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.64    4:41.94        
                  29.78     1:03.66 (33.88)     1:38.67 (35.01)     2:13.79 (35.12)
        2:57.11 (43.32)     3:40.24 (43.13)     4:11.61 (31.37)     4:41.94 (30.33)
 37 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.47    4:42.01        
                  28.77     1:02.63 (33.86)     1:39.12 (36.49)     2:15.19 (36.07)
        2:56.38 (41.19)     3:38.10 (41.72)     4:10.46 (32.36)     4:42.01 (31.55)
 38 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:45.65    4:42.54        
                  30.17     1:04.33 (34.16)     1:40.27 (35.94)     2:16.70 (36.43)
        2:56.73 (40.03)     3:37.74 (41.01)     4:10.60 (32.86)     4:42.54 (31.94)
 39 Bates, Diana N            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.16    4:43.16        
                  30.62     1:05.69 (35.07)     1:42.01 (36.32)     2:18.76 (36.75)
        2:57.38 (38.62)     3:37.38 (40.00)     4:10.90 (33.52)     4:43.16 (32.26)
 40 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.51    4:43.46        
                  29.51     1:03.52 (34.01)     1:41.39 (37.87)     2:17.58 (36.19)
        2:56.70 (39.12)     3:36.96 (40.26)     4:10.59 (33.63)     4:43.46 (32.87)
 41 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.76    4:43.56        
                  30.23     1:06.34 (36.11)     1:42.79 (36.45)     2:17.70 (34.91)
        2:57.51 (39.81)     3:38.32 (40.81)     4:11.68 (33.36)     4:43.56 (31.88)
 42 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:43.03    4:43.74        
                  29.94     1:04.62 (34.68)     1:41.19 (36.57)     2:17.14 (35.95)
        2:59.02 (41.88)     3:41.64 (42.62)     4:13.39 (31.75)     4:43.74 (30.35)
 43 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:36.73    4:43.90        
                  30.75     1:05.65 (34.90)     1:41.13 (35.48)     2:16.30 (35.17)
        2:57.47 (41.17)     3:39.91 (42.44)     4:12.36 (32.45)     4:43.90 (31.54)
 44 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:38.71    4:44.09        
                  29.93     1:04.33 (34.40)     1:39.94 (35.61)     2:14.28 (34.34)
        2:57.45 (43.17)     3:40.48 (43.03)     4:12.58 (32.10)     4:44.09 (31.51)
 45 Courtney, Julia M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.84    4:44.29        
                  30.15     1:05.46 (35.31)     1:39.57 (34.11)     2:14.08 (34.51)
        2:57.14 (43.06)     3:40.95 (43.81)     4:12.52 (31.57)     4:44.29 (31.77)
 46 Weiss, Jessica M          17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:42.79    4:44.56        
                  30.48     1:05.77 (35.29)     1:41.29 (35.52)     2:16.27 (34.98)
        2:58.37 (42.10)     3:40.81 (42.44)     4:12.92 (32.11)     4:44.56 (31.64)
 47 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.75    4:44.68        
                  29.11     1:02.62 (33.51)     1:39.28 (36.66)     2:15.69 (36.41)
        2:57.53 (41.84)     3:39.41 (41.88)     4:12.22 (32.81)     4:44.68 (32.46)
 48 Schillinger, Ally G       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.10    4:44.86        
                  30.47     1:04.88 (34.41)     1:40.37 (35.49)     2:14.92 (34.55)
        2:58.59 (43.67)     3:42.48 (43.89)     4:14.07 (31.59)     4:44.86 (30.79)
 49 Dauchez, Alice M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.68L   4:44.93        
                  30.96     1:05.61 (34.65)     1:43.88 (38.27)     2:20.62 (36.74)
        3:00.72 (40.10)     3:40.29 (39.57)     4:13.41 (33.12)     4:44.93 (31.52)
 50 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:46.00    4:45.28        
                  30.44     1:06.60 (36.16)     1:42.17 (35.57)     2:18.49 (36.32)
        2:58.66 (40.17)     3:38.78 (40.12)     4:12.70 (33.92)     4:45.28 (32.58)
 51 Moon, Zoe S               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.65    4:45.53        
                  29.86     1:03.43 (33.57)     1:38.94 (35.51)     2:13.39 (34.45)
        2:56.93 (43.54)     3:40.34 (43.41)     4:14.16 (33.82)     4:45.53 (31.37)
 52 Coleman, Mackenzie        18 Hauppauge-MR         4:46.68    4:45.68        
                  30.37     1:05.37 (35.00)     1:41.41 (36.04)     2:17.13 (35.72)
        2:58.35 (41.22)     3:39.22 (40.87)     4:13.36 (34.14)     4:45.68 (32.32)
 53 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.64L   4:45.71        
                  30.60     1:05.16 (34.56)     1:42.09 (36.93)     2:17.40 (35.31)
        2:58.86 (41.46)     3:40.42 (41.56)     4:13.90 (33.48)     4:45.71 (31.81)
 54 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:41.70    4:46.16        
                  28.09     1:01.39 (33.30)     1:39.64 (38.25)     2:16.47 (36.83)
        2:56.73 (40.26)     3:37.95 (41.22)     4:12.73 (34.78)     4:46.16 (33.43)
 55 Bonvissuto, Caroline      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.42    4:46.48        
                  29.97     1:04.69 (34.72)     1:41.67 (36.98)     2:16.79 (35.12)
        2:58.83 (42.04)     3:40.74 (41.91)     4:14.40 (33.66)     4:46.48 (32.08)
 56 McLoughlin, Molly A       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.22    4:46.96        
                  30.41     1:06.03 (35.62)     1:42.73 (36.70)     2:18.71 (35.98)
        2:59.01 (40.30)     3:40.35 (41.34)     4:14.06 (33.71)     4:46.96 (32.90)
 57 Adorable, Katherine R     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.87    4:47.07        
                  29.64     1:03.14 (33.50)     1:39.55 (36.41)     2:15.58 (36.03)
        2:58.68 (43.10)     3:42.77 (44.09)     4:16.30 (33.53)     4:47.07 (30.77)
 58 Guo, Jenna J              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.76    4:47.09        
                  29.58     1:03.60 (34.02)     1:40.70 (37.10)     2:16.53 (35.83)
        2:58.99 (42.46)     3:41.68 (42.69)     4:14.61 (32.93)     4:47.09 (32.48)
 59 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:41.22    4:47.30        
                  30.19     1:05.18 (34.99)     1:42.34 (37.16)     2:19.32 (36.98)
        2:59.06 (39.74)     3:40.35 (41.29)     4:14.25 (33.90)     4:47.30 (33.05)
 60 Farrell, Caroline E       16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:35.08    4:47.45        
                  30.29     1:04.31 (34.02)     1:40.35 (36.04)     2:15.29 (34.94)
        2:58.97 (43.68)     3:42.13 (43.16)     4:15.07 (32.94)     4:47.45 (32.38)
 61 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.23    4:48.93        
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)     1:40.32 (37.44)     2:17.23 (36.91)
        2:58.22 (40.99)     3:41.02 (42.80)     4:15.14 (34.12)     4:48.93 (33.79)
 62 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.26    4:49.09        
                  29.35     1:03.66 (34.31)     1:40.92 (37.26)     2:17.70 (36.78)
        2:59.84 (42.14)     3:42.63 (42.79)     4:16.45 (33.82)     4:49.09 (32.64)
 63 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.90    4:49.69        
                  30.87     1:06.22 (35.35)     1:42.97 (36.75)     2:18.66 (35.69)
        3:00.65 (41.99)     3:42.96 (42.31)     4:16.52 (33.56)     4:49.69 (33.17)
 64 Agostino, Amanda L        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.02    4:51.03        
                  30.32     1:04.46 (34.14)     1:42.86 (38.40)     2:20.67 (37.81)
        3:00.71 (40.04)     3:42.24 (41.53)     4:16.90 (34.66)     4:51.03 (34.13)
 65 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.73    4:51.41        
                  29.39     1:03.97 (34.58)     1:41.89 (37.92)     2:18.41 (36.52)
        3:01.70 (43.29)     3:45.23 (43.53)     4:18.62 (33.39)     4:51.41 (32.79)
 66 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.98    4:52.72        
                  30.42     1:05.02 (34.60)     1:42.93 (37.91)     2:21.48 (38.55)
        3:03.76 (42.28)     3:46.07 (42.31)     4:19.53 (33.46)     4:52.72 (33.19)
 67 Coughlin, Brittany L      17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:42.59    4:52.94        
                  31.12     1:07.58 (36.46)     1:45.64 (38.06)     2:23.51 (37.87)
        3:03.57 (40.06)     3:44.08 (40.51)     4:19.24 (35.16)     4:52.94 (33.70)
 68 Tanaka, Moca              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.62    4:54.43        
                  31.41     1:08.65 (37.24)     1:46.02 (37.37)     2:23.06 (37.04)
        3:03.74 (40.68)     3:46.52 (42.78)     4:20.84 (34.32)     4:54.43 (33.59)
 -- Morisi, Kiani B           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)     1:38.86 (36.08)     2:16.60 (37.74)
        2:59.11 (42.51)     3:41.24 (42.13)     4:13.94 (32.70)          DQ (31.63)
 -- Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.32        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:43.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 3:54.14   2/21/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         M Gaffey, A Corcoran, C Treble, K Romano          
                3:52.69  OPEN U.S. Open
                3:56.49  JR USA Junior Nationals
                4:00.99  NCSA Championships
                4:04.29  FC Futures Championhips
                4:32.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.69
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:24.50    3:54.14@        80  
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M 21            2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15       
     3) Treble, Cara H 17               4) Romano, Kristen E 16           
                  28.61       59.19 (59.19)                         1:18.36 (19.17)
                                                    2:26.82 ( )         3:54.14 ( )
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:27.77    3:54.87         74  
     1) Vrooman, Lindsay A 24           2) Cummings, Carly P 17           
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 17              4) Lund, Anina N 18               
                  28.08       58.08 (58.08)                         1:20.56 (22.48)
                                                    2:25.76 ( )         3:54.87 ( )
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:35.26    4:03.32         72  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 14      2) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 17           4) Malyszka, Kelly D 16           
                  28.96       59.47 (59.47)     1:28.73 (29.26)   2:00.64 (1:01.17)
                            2:18.14 (17.50)     2:30.23 (12.09)   4:03.32 (1:45.18)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:33.65    4:04.71         70  
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13          2) Gellineau, Briana N 13         
     3) Stepanek, Chloe M 14            4) Johnson, Lauryn M 14           
                  29.98   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:31.12 (29.07)   2:03.00 (1:00.95)
        2:32.19 (29.19)   3:04.69 (1:01.69)     3:33.48 (28.79)   4:04.71 (1:00.02)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:34.80    4:06.05         68  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 15                2) Fergus, Aerin S 15             
     3) Taylor, Sophia G 17             4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 17         
                  29.03   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:29.38 (29.01)   2:02.82 (1:02.45)
        2:32.94 (30.12)   3:06.31 (1:03.49)     3:34.21 (27.90)     4:06.05 (59.74)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:14.69L   4:07.17         66  
     1) Carrico, Isabell S 16           2) Aylmer, Lauren 13              
     3) Frey, Sophie G 17               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  30.66   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:33.21 (29.39)   2:05.63 (1:01.81)
        2:34.79 (29.16)   3:08.45 (1:02.82)     3:35.51 (27.06)     4:07.17 (58.72)
  7 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:43.15    4:07.34         64  
     1) Kelly, Caitlin M 22             2) Bachiller, Erica N 16          
     3) Narvarte, Aspen A 18            4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 14         
                  28.65   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:29.87 (29.68)   2:03.50 (1:03.31)
        2:32.93 (29.43)   3:06.37 (1:02.87)     3:35.32 (28.95)   4:07.34 (1:00.97)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:33.65   x4:08.49        
     1) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 16     2) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
     3) Gallego, Samantha E 16          4) Cerri-Droz, Patricia E 16      
                  29.41   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:30.78 (29.42)   2:02.97 (1:01.61)
        2:32.48 (29.51)   3:04.83 (1:01.86)     3:35.06 (30.23)   4:08.49 (1:03.66)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:32.44    4:08.76         62  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 18             2) Litvinsky, Sarah C 17          
     3) Zhang, Amy 17                   4) Lauer, Amanda 17               
                  29.35   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:31.22 (30.18)   2:04.13 (1:03.09)
                                                    2:33.29 ( )         4:08.76 ( )
 10 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:39.00    4:10.61         58  
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 14             2) Morgan, Alice T 17             
     3) Bosse, Clare M 14               4) Vela, Allison J 15             
                  29.72   1:01.98 (1:01.98)     1:32.01 (30.03)   2:06.32 (1:04.34)
        2:34.38 (28.06)     3:06.22 (59.90)     3:35.99 (29.77)   4:10.61 (1:04.39)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:31.90    4:11.19         54  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 13            2) Fominykh, Alisa C 14           
     3) Veru, Georgia N 16              4) Faust, Christina 17            
                  30.93   1:04.85 (1:04.85)     1:34.00 (29.15)   2:07.22 (1:02.37)
        2:36.79 (29.57)   3:10.31 (1:03.09)     3:39.44 (29.13)   4:11.19 (1:00.88)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:40.79    4:11.72         52  
     1) McClung, Demitra R 17           2) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 16            4) Schwab, Carly A 14             
                  29.60   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:32.59 (30.13)   2:06.63 (1:04.17)
        2:35.95 (29.32)   3:09.50 (1:02.87)     3:38.17 (28.67)   4:11.72 (1:02.22)
 13 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:39.67    4:12.04         50  
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 17             2) Bichon, Juliette A 15          
     3) Weiss, Emily N 14               4) Halper, Sophie R 17            
                  30.06   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:33.58 (29.78)   2:07.22 (1:03.42)
        2:37.34 (30.12)   3:11.48 (1:04.26)     3:40.72 (29.24)   4:12.04 (1:00.56)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:41.25    4:12.85         48  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 17              2) Brady, Claudia F 17            
     3) Lu, Elizabeth J 17              4) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 16     
                  30.58   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:33.34 (29.99)   2:06.97 (1:03.62)
        2:36.72 (29.75)   3:09.67 (1:02.70)     3:39.09 (29.42)   4:12.85 (1:03.18)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:34.73    4:12.93         46  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 15                2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 16      
     3) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13            4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15          
                  30.08   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:33.60 (29.95)   2:07.65 (1:04.00)
        2:36.97 (29.32)   3:10.99 (1:03.34)     3:40.55 (29.56)   4:12.93 (1:01.94)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:41.57    4:13.89         44  
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 15             2) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 16      
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 16        4) Marzano, Haleigh M 15          
                  30.57   1:03.56 (1:03.56)     1:33.65 (30.09)   2:07.99 (1:04.43)
        2:37.44 (29.45)   3:11.41 (1:03.42)     3:40.80 (29.39)   4:13.89 (1:02.48)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:41.50    4:14.86         42  
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 16          2) Skarren, Kaley L 14            
     3) Meade, Emma M 16                4) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
                  31.07   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:35.43 (30.38)   2:08.88 (1:03.83)
        2:38.87 (29.99)   3:12.18 (1:03.30)     3:41.62 (29.44)   4:14.86 (1:02.68)
 18 E. Hampton Ymca Hurricanes-MR  'A'          3:43.44    4:14.98         38  
     1) Oakland, Caroline E 15          2) Brierley, Julia J 13           
     3) Jones, Madison R 15             4) Purcell, Margaret 15           
                  30.49   1:03.83 (1:03.83)     1:33.94 (30.11)   2:09.59 (1:05.76)
        2:39.44 (29.85)   3:13.26 (1:03.67)     3:42.60 (29.34)   4:14.98 (1:01.72)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:50.07    4:15.46         34  
     1) Fong, Elise C 14                2) Sucher, Sarah 14               
     3) Lee, Emma P 14                  4) Code, Alexa L 17               
                  29.64   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:33.88 (31.04)   2:08.63 (1:05.79)
        2:38.85 (30.22)   3:13.06 (1:04.43)     3:42.41 (29.35)   4:15.46 (1:02.40)
 20 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:36.56    4:16.34         32  
     1) Zhang, Crystal 15               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15       
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           4) Chong, Vanessa 12              
                  30.29   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:34.79 (30.59)   2:08.77 (1:04.57)
        2:38.83 (30.06)   3:12.93 (1:04.16)     3:43.15 (30.22)   4:16.34 (1:03.41)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  3:46.30    4:16.86         30  
     1) Lemischak, Allison M 15         2) Goldstein, Claire M 15         
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 15            4) Nichols, Mary H 14             
                  29.93   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:33.93 (30.12)   2:08.39 (1:04.58)
        2:38.55 (30.16)   3:13.65 (1:05.26)     3:43.59 (29.94)   4:16.86 (1:03.21)
 22 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:49.11    4:17.22         28  
     1) Gibbons, Abigail M 14           2) Hutzelmann, Denali M 16        
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 17           4) Callahan, Madeline 17          
                  30.47   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:34.98 (30.47)   2:08.62 (1:04.11)
        2:39.76 (31.14)   3:14.27 (1:05.65)     3:43.87 (29.60)   4:17.22 (1:02.95)
 23 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:43.15    4:17.63         26  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16       2) Baione, Rebecca K 16           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 17                4) Reining, Emma R 17             
                  29.99   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:33.74 (30.42)   2:07.82 (1:04.50)
        2:37.34 (29.52)   3:10.37 (1:02.55)     3:42.34 (31.97)   4:17.63 (1:07.26)
 24 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:44.42    4:19.18         24  
     1) Lou, Erica 17                   2) Youssef, Lara S 13             
     3) Polanco, Kayla M 15             4) Rodriguez, Tina G 17           
                  30.69   1:06.34 (1:06.34)     1:36.54 (30.20)   2:10.74 (1:04.40)
        2:40.71 (29.97)   3:15.22 (1:04.48)     3:45.39 (30.17)   4:19.18 (1:03.96)
 25 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:47.05    4:21.63         22  
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 17             2) Rendon, Jazmin 17              
     3) Behrens, Erin N 15              4) Patierno, Ashley J 15          
                  31.07   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:36.30 (30.63)   2:11.63 (1:05.96)
        2:42.63 (31.00)   3:17.34 (1:05.71)     3:47.62 (30.28)   4:21.63 (1:04.29)
 26 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 3:51.41    4:26.28         18  
     1) Harkins, Hannah J 14            2) Gaudet, Sarah M 14             
     3) Howley, Tess O 11               4) McDonnell, Emily A 14          
                  30.70   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:36.43 (31.60)   2:13.09 (1:08.26)
        2:45.31 (32.22)   3:20.30 (1:07.21)     3:51.46 (31.16)   4:26.28 (1:05.98)
 27 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'         3:50.47L   4:26.86         14  
     1) Young, Nathalie H 18            2) Flanigan, Aimee S 14           
     3) Dutta, Kimberly 12              4) Blackstock, Esme J 13          
                  31.36   1:05.00 (1:05.00)     1:36.32 (31.32)   2:11.84 (1:06.84)
        2:44.13 (32.29)   3:21.02 (1:09.18)     3:51.88 (30.86)   4:26.86 (1:05.84)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                 3:55.88   x4:32.04        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 13            2) Longo, Caroline E 16           
     3) Crocker, Carolyn A 17           4) Ramon, Amy Y 13                
                  31.84   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:39.59 (32.49)   2:14.64 (1:07.54)
        2:46.48 (31.84)   3:21.70 (1:07.06)     3:54.74 (33.04)   4:32.04 (1:10.34)
 29 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           3:50.48    4:32.31         12  
     1) Macdonald, Sarah A 16           2) Geis, Taylor 14                
     3) Benfante, Alexis T 14           4) Duggan, Sarah 15               
                  32.03   1:07.93 (1:07.93)     1:39.94 (32.01)                    
            2:47.93 ( )         3:25.05 ( )     3:57.07 (32.02)   4:32.31 (1:07.26)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 8:21.93   2/18/2016 Badger Swim Club,Inc., Badger Swim Club    
                         C Cummings, L Vrooman, N Eid, A Lund              
                8:22.19  OPEN U.S. Open
                8:29.99  JR USA Junior Nationals
                8:40.89  FC Futures Championhips
                8:44.89  NCSA Championships
                9:47.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  9:47.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               7:25.66    8:21.93@        80  
     1) Cummings, Carly P 17            2) Vrooman, Lindsay A 24          
     3) Eid, Nathalie A 17              4) Lund, Anina N 18               
                  29.11   1:01.03 (1:01.03)   1:33.50 (1:33.50)   2:06.15 (2:06.15)
        2:34.56 (28.41)     3:05.49 (59.34)   3:36.91 (1:30.76)   4:08.03 (2:01.88)
                            4:28.85 (20.82)     4:37.87 (29.84)   5:10.37 (1:02.34)
        5:43.80 (33.43)   7:17.55 (2:07.18)   7:49.85 (2:39.48)   8:21.93 (3:11.56)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:31.04    8:25.25         74  
     1) Aroesty, Margaret A 16          2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 15       
     3) Treble, Cara H 17               4) Romano, Kristen E 16           
                  28.98   1:00.54 (1:00.54)   1:32.36 (1:32.36)   2:03.50 (2:03.50)
        2:33.38 (29.88)   3:06.54 (1:03.04)   3:39.91 (1:36.41)   4:12.87 (2:09.37)
                            4:28.21 (15.34)     4:41.61 (28.74)   5:14.26 (1:01.39)
        5:47.14 (32.88)   6:19.55 (1:05.29)   6:47.50 (1:33.24)   8:25.25 (3:10.99)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            7:32.81    8:45.50         72  
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 16          2) Stepanek, Chloe M 14           
     3) Gellineau, Briana N 13          4) Johnson, Lauryn M 14           
                  30.44   1:03.48 (1:03.48)   1:36.79 (1:36.79)   2:09.82 (2:09.82)
                            2:26.09 (16.27)   3:48.58 (1:38.76)   4:22.84 (2:13.02)
        4:52.06 (29.22)   5:25.05 (1:02.21)   5:59.27 (1:36.43)   6:34.05 (2:11.21)
        7:03.47 (29.42)   7:37.03 (1:02.98)   8:11.52 (1:37.47)   8:45.50 (2:11.45)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:47.82    8:46.75         70  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 14      2) Malyszka, Kelly D 16           
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 15             4) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
                  29.51   1:02.07 (1:02.07)   1:35.55 (1:35.55)   2:07.52 (2:07.52)
        2:38.24 (30.72)   3:11.13 (1:03.61)   3:45.01 (1:37.49)   4:18.33 (2:10.81)
        4:48.54 (30.21)   5:23.43 (1:05.10)   5:59.44 (1:41.11)   6:34.02 (2:15.69)
        7:04.31 (30.29)   7:37.86 (1:03.84)   8:12.98 (1:38.96)   8:46.75 (2:12.73)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:41.31    8:55.08         68  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 18             2) Litvinsky, Sarah C 17          
     3) Zhang, Amy 17                   4) Lauer, Amanda 17               
                  30.78   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:39.24 (1:39.24)   2:13.13 (2:13.13)
        2:43.71 (30.58)   3:18.37 (1:05.24)   3:54.49 (1:41.36)   4:29.75 (2:16.62)
                            4:49.89 (20.14)     5:00.02 (30.27)   5:33.99 (1:04.24)
        6:08.80 (34.81)   6:43.43 (1:09.44)   7:13.58 (1:39.59)   8:55.08 (3:21.09)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            7:36.09   x8:57.44        
     1) Harrington, Morgan A 18         2) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 13          4) Guglielmo, Jessica 15          
                  30.41   1:04.46 (1:04.46)   1:40.17 (1:40.17)   2:15.76 (2:15.76)
        2:45.51 (29.75)   3:19.04 (1:03.28)   3:54.21 (1:38.45)   4:29.05 (2:13.29)
        4:59.44 (30.39)   5:33.84 (1:04.79)   6:09.12 (1:40.07)   6:43.72 (2:14.67)
        7:12.97 (29.25)   7:46.99 (1:03.27)   8:22.33 (1:38.61)   8:57.44 (2:13.72)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               7:40.53    8:58.67         66  
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 14            2) Faust, Christina 17            
     3) Lantin, Alexa T 16              4) Veru, Georgia N 16             
                  30.08   1:03.28 (1:03.28)   1:37.65 (1:37.65)   2:10.83 (2:10.83)
        2:40.36 (29.53)   3:13.57 (1:02.74)   3:48.33 (1:37.50)   4:22.46 (2:11.63)
        4:52.90 (30.44)   5:27.94 (1:05.48)   6:04.27 (1:41.81)   6:41.76 (2:19.30)
        7:11.08 (29.32)   7:45.85 (1:04.09)   8:22.43 (1:40.67)   8:58.67 (2:16.91)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  9:18.23L   9:03.79         64  
     1) Frey, Sophie G 17               2) Pryne, Jessica L 13            
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 13               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  31.07   1:05.53 (1:05.53)   1:42.58 (1:42.58)   2:20.50 (2:20.50)
        2:50.78 (30.28)   3:24.76 (1:04.26)   4:00.48 (1:39.98)   4:36.15 (2:15.65)
                          5:41.40 (1:05.25)   6:16.35 (1:40.20)   6:50.24 (2:14.09)
        7:19.72 (29.48)   7:53.78 (1:03.54)   8:28.78 (1:38.54)   9:03.79 (2:13.55)
  9 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:56.96    9:04.41         62  
     1) Caldwell, Julia A 18            2) Elcott, Ina M 17               
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 15             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16      
                  32.16   1:06.46 (1:06.46)   1:42.06 (1:42.06)   2:17.55 (2:17.55)
        2:48.75 (31.20)   3:23.54 (1:05.99)   3:59.89 (1:42.34)   4:35.19 (2:17.64)
        5:06.56 (31.37)   5:41.38 (1:06.19)   6:16.98 (1:41.79)   6:51.88 (2:16.69)
        7:21.77 (29.89)   7:55.47 (1:03.59)   8:30.07 (1:38.19)   9:04.41 (2:12.53)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:47.57    9:05.61         58  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15           2) Bonvissuto, Mia D 13           
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 14           4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 17        
                  30.74   1:04.11 (1:04.11)   1:37.83 (1:37.83)   2:11.08 (2:11.08)
        2:42.23 (31.15)   3:17.87 (1:06.79)   3:54.06 (1:42.98)   4:29.89 (2:18.81)
        5:01.71 (31.82)   5:37.14 (1:07.25)   6:13.70 (1:43.81)   6:49.36 (2:19.47)
        7:20.14 (30.78)   7:54.99 (1:05.63)   8:30.52 (1:41.16)   9:05.61 (2:16.25)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:04.07    9:05.98         54  
     1) Nembach, Kali T 17              2) Mulholland, Kylie B 17         
     3) Brady, Claudia F 17             4) Schillinger, Ally G 17         
                  31.63   1:06.12 (1:06.12)   1:42.44 (1:42.44)   2:17.17 (2:17.17)
        2:48.95 (31.78)   3:23.88 (1:06.71)   3:59.22 (1:42.05)   4:32.94 (2:15.77)
        5:04.42 (31.48)   5:39.67 (1:06.73)   6:16.00 (1:43.06)   6:51.07 (2:18.13)
        7:22.71 (31.64)   7:56.84 (1:05.77)   8:32.19 (1:41.12)   9:05.98 (2:14.91)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:49.82    9:06.33         52  
     1) Slattery, Meghan C 17           2) Kuenzler, Rachel 16            
     3) Park, Elizabeth 14              4) Haddow, Shanna 17              
                  30.44   1:03.63 (1:03.63)   1:37.85 (1:37.85)   2:11.34 (2:11.34)
        2:42.42 (31.08)   3:16.48 (1:05.14)   3:51.90 (1:40.56)   4:27.28 (2:15.94)
        4:59.58 (32.30)   5:35.42 (1:08.14)   6:11.99 (1:44.71)   6:47.74 (2:20.46)
        7:19.37 (31.63)   7:54.17 (1:06.43)   8:30.85 (1:43.11)   9:06.33 (2:18.59)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:53.75    9:11.42         50  
     1) Boyle, Erin 18                  2) Smerechniak, Jillian K 16      
     3) Caraher, Meghan R 15            4) Horan, Julia E 17              
                  31.10   1:05.70 (1:05.70)   1:42.88 (1:42.88)   2:19.96 (2:19.96)
        2:50.11 (30.15)   3:24.32 (1:04.36)   4:00.30 (1:40.34)   4:35.31 (2:15.35)
        5:05.89 (30.58)   5:41.01 (1:05.70)   6:18.08 (1:42.77)   6:55.14 (2:19.83)
        7:25.49 (30.35)   8:00.25 (1:05.11)   8:36.04 (1:40.90)   9:11.42 (2:16.28)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      8:01.41    9:12.81         48  
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 15           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 15         
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 16        4) Freeman, Cassidy N 17          
                  30.82   1:04.66 (1:04.66)   1:39.79 (1:39.79)   2:15.16 (2:15.16)
        2:46.78 (31.62)   3:22.91 (1:07.75)   3:59.83 (1:44.67)   4:35.48 (2:20.32)
        5:06.79 (31.31)   5:42.56 (1:07.08)   6:19.88 (1:44.40)   6:56.60 (2:21.12)
        7:27.57 (30.97)   8:02.21 (1:05.61)   8:38.19 (1:41.59)   9:12.81 (2:16.21)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 7:58.01    9:13.99         46  
     1) Skarren, Kaley L 14             2) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
     3) Longo, Caroline E 16            4) Farrell, Caroline E 16         
                  31.20   1:06.25 (1:06.25)   1:41.98 (1:41.98)   2:17.82 (2:17.82)
        2:48.78 (30.96)   3:23.66 (1:05.84)   3:59.30 (1:41.48)   4:34.85 (2:17.03)
        5:07.07 (32.22)   5:43.03 (1:08.18)   6:20.04 (1:45.19)   6:56.55 (2:21.70)
        7:26.51 (29.96)   8:00.98 (1:04.43)   8:37.57 (1:41.02)   9:13.99 (2:17.44)
 16 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           8:08.29    9:14.42         44  
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 14          2) Kelly, Caitlin M 22            
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 17           4) Bachiller, Erica N 16          
                  30.92   1:05.04 (1:05.04)   1:41.16 (1:41.16)   2:17.33 (2:17.33)
        2:46.67 (29.34)   3:20.89 (1:03.56)   3:58.29 (1:40.96)   4:36.06 (2:18.73)
        5:08.15 (32.09)   5:43.30 (1:07.24)   6:20.01 (1:43.95)   6:57.17 (2:21.11)
        7:28.27 (31.10)   8:03.24 (1:06.07)   8:39.61 (1:42.44)   9:14.42 (2:17.25)
 17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:00.02    9:17.49         42  
     1) Bacigal, Paige M 14             2) Vela, Allison J 15             
     3) German, Ashley E 16             4) Bosse, Clare M 14              
                  31.80   1:07.22 (1:07.22)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)   2:18.51 (2:18.51)
        2:52.07 (33.56)   3:29.64 (1:11.13)   4:07.86 (1:49.35)   4:45.39 (2:26.88)
        5:17.72 (32.33)   5:53.02 (1:07.63)   6:29.68 (1:44.29)   7:04.87 (2:19.48)
        7:34.54 (29.67)   8:08.15 (1:03.28)   8:42.90 (1:38.03)   9:17.49 (2:12.62)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  8:01.34    9:17.58         38  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R 16            2) Guarnieri, Sofia 16            
     3) Nichols, Mary H 14              4) McClung, Demitra R 17          
                  30.39   1:03.99 (1:03.99)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)   2:14.38 (2:14.38)
        2:45.79 (31.41)   3:22.26 (1:07.88)   4:00.71 (1:46.33)   4:39.71 (2:25.33)
        5:10.51 (30.80)   5:45.95 (1:06.24)   6:23.63 (1:43.92)   7:00.91 (2:21.20)
        7:30.96 (30.05)   8:05.63 (1:04.72)   8:41.62 (1:40.71)   9:17.58 (2:16.67)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:53.61    9:17.71         34  
     1) Zhang, Crystal 15               2) Polanco, Kayla M 15            
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        4) Chong, Vanessa 12              
                  31.12   1:05.35 (1:05.35)   1:41.66 (1:41.66)   2:16.40 (2:16.40)
        2:48.21 (31.81)   3:23.96 (1:07.56)   4:00.63 (1:44.23)   4:36.62 (2:20.22)
        5:07.98 (31.36)   5:43.11 (1:06.49)   6:20.81 (1:44.19)   6:56.39 (2:19.77)
        7:27.83 (31.44)   8:03.60 (1:07.21)   8:41.29 (1:44.90)   9:17.71 (2:21.32)
 20 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:10.88    9:18.65         32  
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 17            2) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Rodriguez, Tina G 17           
                  32.23   1:06.58 (1:06.58)   1:43.58 (1:43.58)   2:19.53 (2:19.53)
        2:51.33 (31.80)   3:25.92 (1:06.39)   4:03.01 (1:43.48)   4:39.19 (2:19.66)
        5:11.54 (32.35)   5:46.21 (1:07.02)   6:23.03 (1:43.84)   6:58.61 (2:19.42)
        7:30.05 (31.44)   8:06.05 (1:07.44)   8:43.34 (1:44.73)   9:18.65 (2:20.04)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 8:15.04    9:36.96         30  
     1) Gaudet, Sarah M 14              2) Maher, Mary K 13               
     3) Howley, Tess O 11               4) Crocker, Carolyn A 17          
                  32.28   1:08.11 (1:08.11)   1:45.01 (1:45.01)   2:20.36 (2:20.36)
        2:53.22 (32.86)   3:30.66 (1:10.30)   4:07.41 (1:47.05)   4:44.43 (2:24.07)
        5:16.81 (32.38)   5:53.76 (1:09.33)   6:31.81 (1:47.38)   7:08.94 (2:24.51)
        7:42.04 (33.10)   8:19.53 (1:10.59)   8:58.51 (1:49.57)   9:36.96 (2:28.02)
 22 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                 8:35.46   x9:49.49        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 14           2) Defonte, Isabella 13           
     3) Ramon, Amy Y 13                 4) Harkins, Hannah J 14           
                  32.30   1:08.44 (1:08.44)   1:44.89 (1:44.89)   2:20.29 (2:20.29)
        2:52.62 (32.33)   3:29.48 (1:09.19)   4:08.17 (1:47.88)   4:46.84 (2:26.55)
        5:18.89 (32.05)   5:58.47 (1:11.63)   6:39.65 (1:52.81)   7:18.96 (2:32.12)
        7:51.39 (32.43)   8:29.55 (1:10.59)   9:10.77 (1:51.81)   9:49.49 (2:30.53)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  8:19.24   10:01.01         28  
     1) Guarnieri, Emma F 14            2) Lemischak, Allison M 15        
     3) Donoghue, Megan M 15            4) Schwab, Carly A 14             
                  34.12   1:14.01 (1:14.01)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)   2:39.62 (2:39.62)
        3:10.80 (31.18)   3:47.79 (1:08.17)   4:25.50 (1:45.88)   5:04.77 (2:25.15)
        5:36.41 (31.64)   6:13.54 (1:08.77)   6:54.55 (1:49.78)   7:35.45 (2:30.68)
        8:07.33 (31.88)   8:44.69 (1:09.24)   9:23.26 (1:47.81)  10:01.01 (2:25.56)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:56.50         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Fong, Chloe C 15                2) Fong, Elise C 14               
     3) Taylor, Sophia G 17             4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 17         
                  31.17   1:04.85 (1:04.85)   1:38.73 (1:38.73)   2:12.83 (2:12.83)
                                              3:54.60 (1:41.77)   4:28.48 (2:15.65)
                          5:33.74 (1:05.26)   6:09.10 (1:40.62)   6:44.45 (2:15.97)
        7:13.12 (28.67)   7:47.38 (1:02.93)   8:24.29 (1:39.84)        DQ (2:16.92)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 4:18.60   7/18/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club                   
                         B Caruana, M Aroesty, P Kaplan, C Treble          
                4:18.29  OPEN U.S. Open
                4:22.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                4:30.99  NCSA Championships
                4:33.79  FC Futures Championhips
                5:07.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.59
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:45.53    4:20.07         80  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 16            2) Aroesty, Margaret A 16         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 14            4) Treble, Cara H 17              
                  31.49   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:38.44 (33.70)   2:17.31 (1:12.57)
        2:46.92 (29.61)   3:21.45 (1:04.14)     3:49.10 (27.65)     4:20.07 (58.62)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:45.78    4:24.40         74  
     1) Pabby, Anya 12                  2) Cummings, Carly P 17           
     3) Vrooman, Lindsay A 24           4) Lund, Anina N 18               
                  32.46   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:42.66 (34.74)   2:22.06 (1:14.14)
        2:51.85 (29.79)   3:25.71 (1:03.65)     3:54.03 (28.32)     4:24.40 (58.69)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:55.63    4:29.92         72  
     1) Caruana, Beth A 16              2) Gaffey, Mikaila M 21           
     3) Ye, Alice 15                    4) Stepanek, Chloe M 14           
                  32.47   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:42.06 (35.32)   2:23.02 (1:16.28)
        2:53.75 (30.73)   3:29.11 (1:06.09)     3:57.90 (28.79)   4:29.92 (1:00.81)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:01.07    4:31.62         70  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 13            2) Berridge, Olivia S 17          
     3) Pabby, Tanvi 16                 4) Eid, Nathalie A 17             
                  33.20   1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:42.67 (34.00)   2:23.18 (1:14.51)
        2:53.45 (30.27)   3:30.15 (1:06.97)     3:59.62 (29.47)   4:31.62 (1:01.47)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:55.77    4:32.72         68  
     1) Freeman, Cassidy N 17           2) Marzano, Haleigh M 15          
     3) Malyszka, Kelly D 16            4) Regenauer, Christiana M 14     
                  34.72   1:11.48 (1:11.48)     1:46.70 (35.22)   2:27.85 (1:16.37)
                          3:33.83 (1:05.98)     4:02.67 (28.84)     4:32.72 (58.89)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:58.82    4:33.31         66  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15           2) Whang, Jessica 14              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 16       4) Kelly, Rose E 15               
                  34.08   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:46.06 (36.53)   2:27.02 (1:17.49)
        2:56.84 (29.82)   3:32.31 (1:05.29)     4:01.18 (28.87)   4:33.31 (1:01.00)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:58.22    4:35.34         64  
     1) Carrico, Isabell S 16           2) Aylmer, Lauren 13              
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 13             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  32.77   1:08.12 (1:08.12)     1:43.29 (35.17)   2:25.58 (1:17.46)
        2:58.09 (32.51)   3:37.02 (1:11.44)     4:04.34 (27.32)     4:35.34 (58.32)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:55.11   x4:36.32        
     1) McNeary, Claire 15              2) Gallego, Samantha E 16         
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 15            4) Duong, Kathleen M 15           
                  33.62   1:09.96 (1:09.96)     1:47.16 (37.20)   2:28.79 (1:18.83)
        2:59.72 (30.93)   3:35.38 (1:06.59)     4:04.44 (29.06)   4:36.32 (1:00.94)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:56.34    4:37.02         62  
     1) Code, Alexa L 17                2) Fong, Chloe C 15               
     3) Sucher, Sarah 14                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 17         
                  33.93   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:47.64 (37.37)                    
            3:01.06 ( )         3:38.06 ( )     4:05.88 (27.82)     4:37.02 (58.96)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:05.83    4:37.29         58  
     1) Fung, Emily W 15                2) Park, Elizabeth 14             
     3) Slattery, Meghan C 17           4) Lennon, Kelly 16               
                  34.10   1:10.48 (1:10.48)     1:45.85 (35.37)   2:28.87 (1:18.39)
        2:59.81 (30.94)   3:36.10 (1:07.23)     4:04.81 (28.71)   4:37.29 (1:01.19)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:00.00    4:38.42         54  
     1) Horan, Julia E 17               2) Brant, Eliza N 18              
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 13            4) Smerechniak, Jillian K 16      
                  32.66   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:43.72 (35.53)   2:25.35 (1:17.16)
        2:57.81 (32.46)   3:34.91 (1:09.56)   4:38.42 (1:03.51)                    
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:56.08    4:40.51         52  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 17       2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Chong, Vanessa 12               4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  33.53   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:48.31 (37.39)   2:31.15 (1:20.23)
                          3:38.52 (1:07.37)     4:07.66 (29.14)   4:40.51 (1:01.99)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.51    4:40.94         50  
     1) Johnson, Meredith 17            2) Smith, Megan E 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Nembach, Kali T 17             
                  35.32   1:14.93 (1:14.93)     1:51.14 (36.21)   2:33.03 (1:18.10)
        3:03.53 (30.50)   3:38.05 (1:05.02)     4:07.83 (29.78)   4:40.94 (1:02.89)
 14 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         4:02.03    4:42.08         48  
     1) Young, Nathalie H 18            2) Weiss, Emily N 14              
     3) Halper, Sophie R 17             4) Weiss, Jessica M 17            
                  34.40   1:10.31 (1:10.31)     1:46.91 (36.60)   2:28.82 (1:18.51)
        3:01.30 (32.48)   3:38.63 (1:09.81)     4:08.58 (29.95)   4:42.08 (1:03.45)
 15 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:02.96    4:42.28         46  
     1) Elcott, Ina M 17                2) Caldwell, Julia A 18           
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 16            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16      
                  33.59   1:10.09 (1:10.09)                         1:26.62 (16.53)
        1:47.34 (20.72)   3:40.26 (2:13.64)     4:09.59 (29.33)   4:42.28 (1:02.02)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:04.85    4:42.92         44  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Lou, Erica 17                  
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15       
                  34.44   1:11.57 (1:11.57)                         1:29.52 (17.95)
        1:48.90 (19.38)   3:40.17 (2:10.65)     4:09.98 (29.81)   4:42.92 (1:02.75)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:04.01    4:43.50         42  
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 16       2) Evangelista, Ryan P 15         
     3) Adorable, Katherine R 16        4) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
                  34.03   1:12.28 (1:12.28)     1:49.40 (37.12)   2:33.81 (1:21.53)
        3:04.86 (31.05)   3:42.25 (1:08.44)     4:11.58 (29.33)   4:43.50 (1:01.25)
 18 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:06.91    4:43.78         38  
     1) Morgan, Alice T 17              2) Bosse, Clare M 14              
     3) Vela, Allison J 15              4) Bacigal, Paige M 14            
                  34.72   1:13.10 (1:13.10)     1:50.70 (37.60)   2:32.40 (1:19.30)
        3:04.62 (32.22)   3:41.31 (1:08.91)     4:11.17 (29.86)   4:43.78 (1:02.47)
 19 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           4:00.75    4:44.46         34  
     1) Bachiller, Erica N 16           2) Gibbons, Abigail M 14          
     3) Hutzelmann, Denali M 16         4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 14         
                  33.18   1:09.17 (1:09.17)     1:48.29 (39.12)   2:32.13 (1:22.96)
        3:05.07 (32.94)   3:42.56 (1:10.43)     4:11.77 (29.21)   4:44.46 (1:01.90)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:04.40    4:44.87         32  
     1) Farrell, Caroline E 16          2) Stanford, Catherine M 13       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 14              4) Skarren, Kaley L 14            
                  34.99   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:49.35 (37.77)   2:32.77 (1:21.19)
        3:03.81 (31.04)   3:41.53 (1:08.76)     4:11.98 (30.45)   4:44.87 (1:03.34)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  4:04.59    4:46.13         30  
     1) Goldstein, Claire M 15          2) Schwab, Carly A 14             
     3) Sullivan, Emily R 16            4) McClung, Demitra R 17          
                  34.80   1:13.22 (1:13.22)     1:50.50 (37.28)   2:34.50 (1:21.28)
        3:05.91 (31.41)   3:44.07 (1:09.57)     4:12.95 (28.88)   4:46.13 (1:02.06)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:15.13    4:47.11         28  
     1) Fong, Elise C 14                2) Molestina, Ana T 16            
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 15              4) Taylor, Sophia G 17            
                  33.12   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:47.52 (39.30)   2:32.47 (1:24.25)
        3:03.60 (31.13)   3:43.96 (1:11.49)     4:14.25 (30.29)   4:47.11 (1:03.15)
 23 E. Hampton Ymca Hurricanes-MR  'A'          4:19.47    4:49.20         26  
     1) Dehavenon, Cecilia R 16         2) Brierley, Julia J 13           
     3) Purcell, Margaret 15            4) Oakland, Caroline E 15         
                  34.38                             1:49.33 ( )         2:41.33 ( )
        3:06.85 (25.52)   3:45.46 (1:04.13)     4:15.10 (29.64)   4:49.20 (1:03.74)
 24 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                 4:16.87    4:52.54         24  
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 14           2) Dolan, Caroline A 15           
     3) Defonte, Isabella 13            4) Meade, Emma M 16               
                  35.49   1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:51.12 (37.88)   2:33.74 (1:20.50)
        3:06.92 (33.18)   3:49.75 (1:16.01)     4:19.55 (29.80)   4:52.54 (1:02.79)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                  4:11.48    4:54.68         22  
     1) Guarnieri, Sofia 16             2) Nichols, Mary H 14             
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail R 15        4) Lemischak, Allison M 15        
                          1:14.42 (1:14.42)     1:51.99 (37.57)   2:36.51 (1:22.09)
        3:08.85 (32.34)   3:50.54 (1:14.03)     4:20.32 (29.78)   4:54.68 (1:04.14)
 26 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:10.11    4:54.73         18  
     1) Rendon, Jazmin 17               2) Sistare, Kathryn M 18          
     3) Mackrel, Naima J 17             4) Patierno, Ashley J 15          
                  35.45   1:14.92 (1:14.92)     1:52.85 (37.93)   2:38.12 (1:23.20)
        3:11.33 (33.21)   3:50.65 (1:12.53)     4:20.97 (30.32)   4:54.73 (1:04.08)
 27 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           4:12.18    5:01.96         14  
     1) Callahan, Madeline 17           2) Stangeby, Hailee M 17          
     3) Narvarte, Aspen A 18            4) Baranowski, Karolina 15        
                  35.15   1:14.62 (1:14.62)     1:54.05 (39.43)   2:41.64 (1:27.02)
        3:14.67 (33.03)   3:55.44 (1:13.80)     4:26.48 (31.04)   5:01.96 (1:06.52)
 28 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                 4:22.66   x5:04.03        
     1) Howley, Tess O 11               2) Longo, Caroline E 16           
     3) Harkins, Hannah J 14            4) Crocker, Carolyn A 17          
                  35.80   1:14.05 (1:14.05)     1:55.03 (40.98)   2:41.50 (1:27.45)
        3:15.19 (33.69)   3:55.54 (1:14.04)     4:27.57 (32.03)   5:04.03 (1:08.49)
 29 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           4:13.06    5:06.45         12  
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 14           2) Frenkel, Lea 14                
     3) Macdonald, Sarah A 16           4) Duggan, Sarah 15               
                  35.94   1:15.80 (1:15.80)     1:56.17 (40.37)   2:42.64 (1:26.84)
        3:16.49 (33.85)   3:58.21 (1:15.57)     4:30.18 (31.97)   5:06.45 (1:08.24)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:03.29         DQ        
      Other - Misc
 -- 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'         4:07.57L        DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Tomita, Yurika 15               2) Dutta, Kimberly 12             
     3) Blackstock, Esme J 13           4) Bichon, Juliette A 15          
                  33.60                             1:47.25 ( )         2:29.69 ( )
                          3:39.39 (1:09.70)        DQ (1:02.89)                    
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:52.39         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Litvinsky, Sarah C 17           2) Mungroo, Melissa R 14          
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 18             4) Zhang, Amy 17                  
                  32.69   1:07.56 (1:07.56)     1:43.93 (36.37)   2:27.25 (1:19.69)
        2:57.60 (30.35)   3:33.41 (1:06.16)     4:02.36 (28.95)        DQ (1:00.94)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 22.95   2/20/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                23.29  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                24.09  JR USA Junior Nationals
                24.79  NCSA Championships
                24.89  FC Futures Championhips
                26.19  OPEN U.S. Open
                26.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 Unattached-MR          19.82      22.95@        40  
  2 Wong, Stanley       22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    20.51      23.94         37  
  3 Patino, Juan J      18 Flushing YMCA-MR       21.08      24.14         36  
  4 Wells, James M      23 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.49      24.49         35  
  5 Huber, Christian P  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.45      24.73         34  
  6 Feeley, Ryan J      24 Badger Swim Club-MR    20.96      24.74         33  
  7 Miller, Cody W      24 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.46      24.75         32  
  8 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.44      24.97         31  
B - Final
  9 Speres, Aristides   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.74      24.73         29  
 10 Camerano, Costanti  18 Long Island Expr-MR    21.70      24.84         27  
 11 Miou, Eric          20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.54      24.91         26  
 12 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR    21.77      25.12         25  
 13 Mathews, Gabriel T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.84      25.21         24  
 14 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.03      25.33         23  
 15 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.02      25.47         22  
 16 Liu, Michael J      16 Northern Dutches-MR    21.91      25.78         21  
C - Final
 17 Eng, William A      16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.09      24.86         19  
 18 Tack, Harrison M    18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.20      25.47         17  
 19 Meyers, Tyler       17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.16      25.57         16  
 20 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.30      25.58         15  
 21 Aroesty, Ryan S     15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.31      25.66         14  
 22 Thomas, Christian   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.15      25.68         13  
 23 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.32      25.76         12  
 24 Adayev, Daniel      17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.15      25.99         11  
D - Final
 25 Fagan, Timothy P    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.54      25.63          9  
 26 Neri, Nicholas J    16 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.50      25.70          7  
 27 Truter, Dranoel K   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.49      25.87          6  
 28 Freeman, John T     16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.61      25.94          5  
 29 Deverna, Kyle V     18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.52      26.01          4  
 30 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.67      26.03          3  
 31 Owens, Mark         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.61      26.10          2  
 32 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      26.26          1  
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.73   2/22/2014 Matthew S Targett, New York Athleti          
                19.89  OPEN U.S. Open
                20.59  JR USA Junior Nationals
                21.49  FC Futures Championhips
                21.69  NCSA Championships
                23.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 Unattached-MR          20.10      19.82 q      
  2 Wong, Stanley             22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    20.17      20.51 q      
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            24 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.37      20.96 q      
  4 Patino, Juan J            18 Flushing YMCA-MR       20.86      21.08 q      
  5 Townsend, Delano R        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.67      21.44 q      
  6 Huber, Christian P        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.19      21.45 q      
  7 Miller, Cody W            24 Badger Swim Club-MR    20.71      21.46 q      
  8 Wells, James M            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.34L     21.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miou, Eric                20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    21.02      21.54 q      
 10 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     20.85      21.65 q      
 11 Camerano, Costantino      18 Long Island Expr-MR    21.14      21.70 q      
 12 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.50      21.74 q      
 13 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    21.81      21.77 q      
 14 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.64      21.84 q      
 15 Liu, Michael J            16 Northern Dutches-MR    22.36      21.91 q      
 16 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.99      22.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.82      22.03 q      
 18 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    21.72      22.09 q      
 19 Chang, Justin             17 Hauppauge-MR           22.36      22.14 q      
 20 Thomas, Christian A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.59      22.15 q      
 20 Adayev, Daniel            17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      21.94      22.15 q      
 22 Meyers, Tyler             17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.89      22.16 q      
 23 Tack, Harrison M          18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.55      22.20 q      
 24 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.03      22.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.81      22.31 q      
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.41      22.32 q      
 27 Kim, Harris               19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.00      22.37 q      
 28 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.82      22.42 q      
 28 Chan, Dylan               16 Hauppauge-MR           22.26      22.42 q      
 30 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.27      22.49 q      
 31 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.12      22.50 q      
 32 Deverna, Kyle V           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.54      22.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.51      22.54        
 34 Freeman, John T           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.46      22.61        
 34 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.20      22.61        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.73      22.64        
 37 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.24L     22.67        
 38 Novitch, Graham S         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.36L     22.69        
 38 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.64      22.69        
 40 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    22.96      22.70        
 41 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Long Island Expr-MR    21.40      22.72        
 42 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.36      22.75        
 42 Bachar, Tomer             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.78      22.75        
 44 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        22.41      22.76        
 45 Dagayev, Andrey           14 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.72      22.78        
 46 Thomas, Desmond C         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.56      22.79        
 46 O'Connor, Elias G         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.71      22.79        
 48 Rabadi, Nicholas          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.75      22.80        
 48 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.30      22.80        
 50 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Team Suffolk-MR        22.15      22.83        
 51 Zhang, Ryan               18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.48      22.84        
 52 Rosen, Jason Z            16 TS Unattached-MR       26.54L     22.85        
 53 Yamamoto, Leo             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.77      22.88        
 54 Coen, Francis             17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    22.21      22.98        
 55 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.27L     23.01        
 56 Cazzorla, Daniel          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       22.16      23.03        
 57 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge-MR           22.98      23.07        
 58 Mecca, Daniel C           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.59L     23.11        
 59 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.71      23.14        
 59 Carey, Liam               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.66      23.14        
 59 Kolar, Brendon D          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.34      23.14        
 62 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.53      23.16        
 63 Kumeno, Kai L             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.57L     23.23        
 63 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.04      23.23        
 65 Cannon, Matthew           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.57L     23.26        
 66 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      23.34        
 67 Macejko, Dylan M          14 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.02      23.35        
 68 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.17L     23.38        
 68 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.03      23.38        
 70 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      23.39        
 71 Gagion, Michael V         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.22L     23.41        
 72 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    23.09      23.42        
 73 Zhu, Beck                 17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    22.72      23.45        
 74 Hutton, Robert J          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.00      23.46        
 75 Maloney, Micheal C        16 Farmingdale-MR         22.96      23.48        
 76 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.92      23.59        
 77 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.09      23.76        
 78 Cono, Graham J            17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.41L     23.82        
 -- Simkin, Leonid            17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    22.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.26L        NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.69  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                52.19  JR USA Junior Nationals
                53.79  FC Futures Championhips
                53.99  NCSA Championships
                56.59  OPEN U.S. Open
                58.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 Unattached-MR          43.77      50.85         40  
                  24.24       50.85 (26.61)                                        
  2 Grothe, Zane G      23 Badger Swim Club-MR    45.35      51.83         37  
                  25.05       51.83 (26.78)                                        
  3 Patino, Juan J      18 Flushing YMCA-MR       46.46      53.39         36  
                  26.04       53.39 (27.35)                                        
  4 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR    47.25      53.83         35  
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)                                        
  5 Huber, Christian P  16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.34      53.95         34  
                  25.71       53.95 (28.24)                                        
  6 Feeley, Ryan J      24 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.07      54.17         33  
                  25.44       54.17 (28.73)                                        
  7 Wong, Stanley       22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    46.52      55.14         32  
                  26.01       55.14 (29.13)                                        
  8 Wells, James M      23 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.39      56.20         31  
                  26.66       56.20 (29.54)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.40      54.54         29  
                  26.03       54.54 (28.51)                                        
 10 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.49      54.66         27  
                  26.06       54.66 (28.60)                                        
 11 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR    48.06      54.71         26  
                  26.35       54.71 (28.36)                                        
 12 Eng, William A      16 Long Island Expr-MR    47.60      54.72         25  
                  26.14       54.72 (28.58)                                        
 13 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.65      55.73         24  
                  26.55       55.73 (29.18)                                        
 14 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.41      56.03         23  
                  26.85       56.03 (29.18)                                        
 15 Nilsson, Evan A     18 Three Village Sw-MR    48.38      56.27         22  
                  26.80       56.27 (29.47)                                        
 16 Townsend, Delano R  17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.89      56.48         21  
                  26.44       56.48 (30.04)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lee, Andy           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.06      55.26         19  
                  26.76       55.26 (28.50)                                        
 18 Reining, Robert L   14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.77      55.98         17  
                  26.68       55.98 (29.30)                                        
 19 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.14      56.64         16  
                  26.92       56.64 (29.72)                                        
 20 Knight, Derek W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.74      56.70         15  
                  27.25       56.70 (29.45)                                        
 21 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.95      57.19         14  
                  27.30       57.19 (29.89)                                        
 22 Liu, Michael J      16 Northern Dutches-MR    48.67      58.09         13  
                  27.39       58.09 (30.70)                                        
 23 Moy, Christian      15 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.93      58.59         12  
                  27.82       58.59 (30.77)                                        
 24 Adayev, Daniel      17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.91      59.81         11  
                  28.68       59.81 (31.13)                                        
D - Final
 25 Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.20      55.80          9  
                  26.60       55.80 (29.20)                                        
 26 Gaffney, John C     16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.15      56.34          7  
                  26.61       56.34 (29.73)                                        
 27 Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.28      56.44          6  
                  27.20       56.44 (29.24)                                        
 28 Laporte, Leonardo   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.31      57.15          5  
                  27.72       57.15 (29.43)                                        
 29 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.35      57.16          4  
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)                                        
 30 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.33      57.29          3  
                  27.30       57.29 (29.99)                                        
 31 Thomas, Christian   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.28      57.32          2  
                  27.25       57.32 (30.07)                                        
 32 Tack, Harrison M    18 Team Suffolk-MR        49.16      57.47          1  
                  26.97       57.47 (30.50)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.77   2/21/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                43.39  OPEN U.S. Open
                44.59  JR USA Junior Nationals
                46.69  FC Futures Championhips
                47.09  NCSA Championships
                50.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 Unattached-MR          44.08      43.77#q      
                  20.98       43.77 (22.79)                                        
  2 Grothe, Zane G            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    44.79      45.35 q      
                  22.28       45.35 (23.07)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            24 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.43L     46.07 q      
                  21.99       46.07 (24.08)                                        
  4 Patino, Juan J            18 Flushing YMCA-MR       46.25      46.46 q      
                  22.80       46.46 (23.66)                                        
  5 Wong, Stanley             22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    45.97      46.52 q      
                  22.23       46.52 (24.29)                                        
  6 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR        47.47      47.07 q      
                  22.62       47.07 (24.45)                                        
  7 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR    46.95      47.25 q      
                  22.95       47.25 (24.30)                                        
  8 Huber, Christian P        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.91      47.34 q      
                  22.63       47.34 (24.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, James M            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.42L     47.39 q      
                  22.68       47.39 (24.71)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.45      47.40 q      
                  22.84       47.40 (24.56)                                        
 11 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.98      47.42 q      
                  22.79       47.42 (24.63)                                        
 12 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    47.62      47.60 q      
                  22.96       47.60 (24.64)                                        
 13 Townsend, Delano R        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.58      47.89 q      
                  22.67       47.89 (25.22)                                        
 14 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    47.67      48.06 q      
                  23.19       48.06 (24.87)                                        
 15 Nilsson, Evan A           18 Three Village Sw-MR    48.81      48.38 q      
                  23.37       48.38 (25.01)                                        
 16 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.41L     48.41 q      
                  23.35       48.41 (25.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.35      48.49 q      
                  23.33       48.49 (25.16)                                        
 18 Coen, Francis             17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    48.63      48.60 q      
                  23.40       48.60 (25.20)                                        
 19 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.54      48.65 q      
                  22.88       48.65 (25.77)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.83      48.66 q      
                  23.19       48.66 (25.47)                                        
 21 Liu, Michael J            16 Northern Dutches-MR    49.74      48.67 q      
                  23.29       48.67 (25.38)                                        
 22 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.72      48.74 q      
                  23.56       48.74 (25.18)                                        
 23 Reining, Robert L         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.50      48.77 q      
                  23.56       48.77 (25.21)                                        
 24 Koster, John              16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    48.95      48.78 q      
                  23.65       48.78 (25.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Adayev, Daniel            17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.12      48.91 q      
                  23.22       48.91 (25.69)                                        
 26 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.30      48.92 q      
                  23.58       48.92 (25.34)                                        
 27 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.06      48.93 q      
                  23.57       48.93 (25.36)                                        
 28 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.87      48.95 q      
                  23.53       48.95 (25.42)                                        
 29 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    47.52      49.06 q      
                  23.43       49.06 (25.63)                                        
 30 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.29      49.14 q      
                  23.51       49.14 (25.63)                                        
 31 Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR    47.99      49.15 q      
                  23.50       49.15 (25.65)                                        
 32 Tack, Harrison M          18 Team Suffolk-MR        49.83      49.16 q      
                  22.97       49.16 (26.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.91      49.20        
                  23.57       49.20 (25.63)                                        
 34 Thomas, Christian A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.99      49.28        
                  23.75       49.28 (25.53)                                        
 34 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.02      49.28        
                  23.56       49.28 (25.72)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Laporte, Leonardo F       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.28      49.31        
                  23.71       49.31 (25.60)                                        
 37 Taylor, Griffin H         17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.62      49.33        
                  23.74       49.33 (25.59)                                        
 38 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.08      49.35        
                  23.39       49.35 (25.96)                                        
 38 Bryant, Joshua M          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.73      49.35        
                  23.58       49.35 (25.77)                                        
 40 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.99      49.40        
                  23.74       49.40 (25.66)                                        
 41 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.46      49.43        
                  23.67       49.43 (25.76)                                        
 42 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.96      49.45        
                  24.09       49.45 (25.36)                                        
 43 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.95      49.54        
                  23.40       49.54 (26.14)                                        
 44 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.19      49.60        
                  23.95       49.60 (25.65)                                        
 45 Camerano, Costantino      18 Long Island Expr-MR    48.82      49.61        
                  23.10       49.61 (26.51)                                        
 46 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.14      49.64        
                  23.60       49.64 (26.04)                                        
 47 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    49.26      49.72        
                  24.07       49.72 (25.65)                                        
 47 O'Shea, Christopher M     16 Three Village Sw-MR    48.47      49.72        
                  23.78       49.72 (25.94)                                        
 47 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.76      49.72        
                  24.06       49.72 (25.66)                                        
 47 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.86      49.72        
                  23.72       49.72 (26.00)                                        
 51 Glas, Aaron I             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.60      49.75        
                  24.21       49.75 (25.54)                                        
 52 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.81L     49.77        
                  23.96       49.77 (25.81)                                        
 53 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.45      49.78        
                  23.59       49.78 (26.19)                                        
 54 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge-MR           49.61      49.79        
                  24.17       49.79 (25.62)                                        
 55 Bachar, Tomer             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.22      49.81        
                  23.98       49.81 (25.83)                                        
 55 Jakubiak, Alex            15 Team Suffolk-MR        50.13      49.81        
                  23.83       49.81 (25.98)                                        
 57 Powers, William P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.61L     49.82        
                  24.18       49.82 (25.64)                                        
 58 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.57      49.84        
                  23.75       49.84 (26.09)                                        
 58 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.17      49.84        
                  23.60       49.84 (26.24)                                        
 60 Meyers, Tyler             17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.20      49.86        
                  23.50       49.86 (26.36)                                        
 61 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.94L     49.88        
                  24.09       49.88 (25.79)                                        
 62 Freeman, John T           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    48.58      49.92        
                  23.85       49.92 (26.07)                                        
 63 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Team Suffolk-MR        49.74      49.97        
                  23.89       49.97 (26.08)                                        
 63 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.36L     49.97        
                  24.05       49.97 (25.92)                                        
 63 Millkey, Nicholas W       15 Hauppauge-MR           49.94      49.97        
                  24.18       49.97 (25.79)                                        
 63 Lane, William W           17 New York City Aq-MR    49.75      49.97        
                  23.83       49.97 (26.14)                                        
 67 Kim, Harris               19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.77      49.98        
                  23.90       49.98 (26.08)                                        
 68 Thomas, Desmond C         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.39      50.12        
                  23.51       50.12 (26.61)                                        
 69 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR        48.91      50.14        
                  24.10       50.14 (26.04)                                        
 70 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR        50.01      50.23        
                  24.55       50.23 (25.68)                                        
 71 Jiang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.62      50.25        
                  23.98       50.25 (26.27)                                        
 72 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.62L     50.27        
                  24.58       50.27 (25.69)                                        
 72 Deverna, Kyle V           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.47      50.27        
                  23.78       50.27 (26.49)                                        
 72 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR    48.91      50.27        
                  23.97       50.27 (26.30)                                        
 75 Zhang, Ryan               18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    49.01      50.28        
                  23.73       50.28 (26.55)                                        
 76 O'Connor, Elias G         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     49.40      50.46        
                  24.37       50.46 (26.09)                                        
 77 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 Farmingdale-MR         50.07      50.53        
                  24.35       50.53 (26.18)                                        
 77 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.44      50.53        
                  24.34       50.53 (26.19)                                        
 79 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.04      50.56        
                  24.37       50.56 (26.19)                                        
 80 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.51L     50.65        
                  24.34       50.65 (26.31)                                        
 81 Cannon, Matthew           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.41      50.71        
                  24.08       50.71 (26.63)                                        
 82 Carey, Liam               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.09L     51.03        
                  24.02       51.03 (27.01)                                        
 83 Maloney, Micheal C        16 Farmingdale-MR         49.92      51.07        
                  23.81       51.07 (27.26)                                        
 84 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.48      51.31        
                  24.58       51.31 (26.73)                                        
 85 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.93L     51.46        
                  24.72       51.46 (26.74)                                        
 86 Ritchie, Ellis M          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.03      51.81        
                  24.52       51.81 (27.29)                                        
 87 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.16L     51.95        
                  24.87       51.95 (27.08)                                        
 88 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.14      51.98        
                  24.93       51.98 (27.05)                                        
 89 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.64      52.43        
                  24.81       52.43 (27.62)                                        
 90 Morales, Alexander T      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.03L     53.32        
                  25.11       53.32 (28.21)                                        
 -- Kolar, Brendon D          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    48.64         DQ        
      False start
                  23.40          DQ (26.06)                                        
 -- Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    49.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                1:54.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:58.09  NCSA Championships
                1:58.09  FC Futures Championhips
                2:02.39  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:07.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grothe, Zane G      23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:38.88    1:53.45         40  
                  26.41       55.07 (28.66)     1:24.64 (29.57)     1:53.45 (28.81)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.43    1:54.84         37  
                  26.87       56.15 (29.28)     1:25.98 (29.83)     1:54.84 (28.86)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.43    1:56.52         36  
                  27.69       57.67 (29.98)     1:27.85 (30.18)     1:56.52 (28.67)
  4 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:42.13    1:56.83         35  
                  27.57       57.53 (29.96)     1:27.19 (29.66)     1:56.83 (29.64)
  5 Culver, Eric R      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.28    1:57.00         34  
                  27.42       57.38 (29.96)     1:27.25 (29.87)     1:57.00 (29.75)
  6 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.04    1:57.99         33  
                  27.34       57.13 (29.79)     1:27.53 (30.40)     1:57.99 (30.46)
  7 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.11    1:59.02         32  
                  28.19       59.05 (30.86)     1:29.31 (30.26)     1:59.02 (29.71)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:43.48    2:02.27         31  
                  28.36       59.19 (30.83)     1:30.38 (31.19)     2:02.27 (31.89)
B - Final
  9 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.19    1:59.14         29  
                  28.30       58.54 (30.24)     1:29.33 (30.79)     1:59.14 (29.81)
 10 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.43    1:59.17         27  
                  28.54       58.76 (30.22)     1:29.43 (30.67)     1:59.17 (29.74)
 11 Speres, Aristides   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.22    1:59.44         26  
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)     1:29.28 (30.86)     1:59.44 (30.16)
 12 Huber, Christian P  16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.93    2:00.44         25  
                  27.12       58.41 (31.29)     1:29.52 (31.11)     2:00.44 (30.92)
 13 Byman, Sean J       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:46.11    2:00.93         24  
                  28.80       59.50 (30.70)     1:30.13 (30.63)     2:00.93 (30.80)
 14 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.12    2:01.87         23  
                  28.73       59.56 (30.83)     1:31.17 (31.61)     2:01.87 (30.70)
 15 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:45.28    2:02.32         22  
                  28.19       59.61 (31.42)     1:31.76 (32.15)     2:02.32 (30.56)
 -- Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.71         DQ        
      False start
                  28.30       59.60 (31.30)     1:31.19 (31.59)          DQ (30.62)
C - Final
 17 Farricker, Christi  14 Una Bad-MR           1:46.35    2:01.00         19  
                  27.53       58.10 (30.57)     1:29.88 (31.78)     2:01.00 (31.12)
 18 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:46.66    2:01.43         17  
                  28.29       59.47 (31.18)     1:31.05 (31.58)     2:01.43 (30.38)
 19 Patino, Juan J      18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:46.81    2:01.50         16  
                  27.44       57.81 (30.37)     1:29.70 (31.89)     2:01.50 (31.80)
 20 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.15    2:01.59         15  
                  28.14       59.10 (30.96)     1:30.54 (31.44)     2:01.59 (31.05)
 21 French, Devon J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.61    2:01.79         14  
                  28.00       58.86 (30.86)     1:30.67 (31.81)     2:01.79 (31.12)
 22 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.66    2:02.30         13  
                  28.47     1:00.07 (31.60)     1:31.66 (31.59)     2:02.30 (30.64)
 23 Thomas, Christian   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:46.81    2:04.09         12  
                  27.79       59.59 (31.80)     1:32.23 (32.64)     2:04.09 (31.86)
 24 Mathews, Gabriel T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.55    2:04.83         11  
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)     1:31.81 (32.37)     2:04.83 (33.02)
D - Final
 25 Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.96    2:01.23          9  
                  28.10       58.68 (30.58)     1:30.41 (31.73)     2:01.23 (30.82)
 26 Bravo, David D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.82    2:02.56          7  
                  29.09     1:00.34 (31.25)     1:31.80 (31.46)     2:02.56 (30.76)
 27 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.45    2:03.34          6  
                  28.25       59.32 (31.07)     1:31.22 (31.90)     2:03.34 (32.12)
 28 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.93    2:04.11          5  
                  28.74     1:00.27 (31.53)     1:32.17 (31.90)     2:04.11 (31.94)
 29 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.50    2:04.43          4  
                  28.52       59.81 (31.29)     1:32.28 (32.47)     2:04.43 (32.15)
 30 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.45    2:05.74          3  
                  28.69     1:00.46 (31.77)     1:33.04 (32.58)     2:05.74 (32.70)
 31 Lee, Andy           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.82    2:05.82          2  
                  29.49     1:01.43 (31.94)     1:33.81 (32.38)     2:05.82 (32.01)
 32 Zitelny, Tamir      17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.43    2:06.91          1  
                  29.51     1:02.27 (32.76)     1:35.37 (33.10)     2:06.91 (31.54)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:36.09  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:38.79  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:42.09  FC Futures Championhips
                1:43.09  NCSA Championships
                1:49.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 Unattached-MR        1:37.93    1:37.22 q      
                  22.12       34.27 (12.15)       46.90 (12.63)       59.59 (12.69)
        1:12.43 (12.84)     1:25.07 (12.64)     1:37.22 (12.15)                    
  2 Grothe, Zane G            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:34.97    1:38.88 q      
                  22.94       35.20 (12.26)       47.70 (12.50)     1:00.51 (12.81)
        1:13.47 (12.96)     1:26.38 (12.91)     1:38.88 (12.50)                    
  3 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.76    1:41.43 q      
                  23.97       36.78 (12.81)       49.70 (12.92)     1:02.70 (13.00)
        1:15.88 (13.18)     1:28.87 (12.99)     1:41.43 (12.56)                    
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:40.34    1:41.43 q      
                  23.27       35.91 (12.64)       48.99 (13.08)     1:02.16 (13.17)
        1:15.63 (13.47)     1:29.00 (13.37)     1:41.43 (12.43)                    
  5 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.81    1:42.13 q      
                  24.44       37.35 (12.91)       50.46 (13.11)     1:03.33 (12.87)
        1:16.33 (13.00)     1:29.46 (13.13)     1:42.13 (12.67)                    
  6 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.38    1:43.28 q      
                  23.99       36.96 (12.97)       50.11 (13.15)     1:03.24 (13.13)
        1:16.65 (13.41)     1:30.19 (13.54)     1:43.28 (13.09)                    
  7 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:43.75    1:43.48 q      
                  24.36       37.56 (13.20)       50.88 (13.32)     1:04.19 (13.31)
        1:17.36 (13.17)     1:30.82 (13.46)     1:43.48 (12.66)                    
  8 Kapusta, Adam             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.05    1:44.04 q      
                  24.15       37.01 (12.86)       50.09 (13.08)     1:03.41 (13.32)
        1:17.19 (13.78)     1:30.97 (13.78)     1:44.04 (13.07)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.56    1:44.11 q      
                  24.74       37.99 (13.25)       51.25 (13.26)     1:04.32 (13.07)
        1:17.70 (13.38)     1:31.20 (13.50)     1:44.11 (12.91)                    
 10 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.86    1:44.19 q      
                  24.50       37.77 (13.27)       51.12 (13.35)     1:04.55 (13.43)
        1:17.89 (13.34)     1:31.51 (13.62)     1:44.19 (12.68)                    
 11 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:47.28    1:44.22 q      
                  24.06       37.10 (13.04)       50.65 (13.55)     1:04.00 (13.35)
        1:17.60 (13.60)     1:31.27 (13.67)     1:44.22 (12.95)                    
 12 Glas, Aaron I             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.31    1:44.43 q      
                  24.92       38.00 (13.08)       51.18 (13.18)     1:04.43 (13.25)
        1:17.91 (13.48)     1:31.50 (13.59)     1:44.43 (12.93)                    
 13 Taylor, Griffin H         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.06    1:44.71 q      
                  24.49       37.72 (13.23)       51.08 (13.36)     1:04.33 (13.25)
        1:17.86 (13.53)     1:31.36 (13.50)     1:44.71 (13.35)                    
 14 Huber, Christian P        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.50S   1:44.93 q      
                  23.53       36.81 (13.28)       50.83 (14.02)     1:04.74 (13.91)
        1:18.76 (14.02)     1:32.19 (13.43)     1:44.93 (12.74)                    
 15 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.90    1:45.28 q      
                  24.19       37.50 (13.31)       51.14 (13.64)     1:04.27 (13.13)
        1:17.66 (13.39)     1:31.55 (13.89)     1:45.28 (13.73)                    
 16 Byman, Sean J             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.09    1:46.11 q      
                  24.82       37.82 (13.00)       51.18 (13.36)     1:04.60 (13.42)
        1:18.42 (13.82)     1:32.44 (14.02)     1:46.11 (13.67)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.41    1:46.12 q      
                  25.00       38.37 (13.37)       51.95 (13.58)     1:05.57 (13.62)
        1:19.41 (13.84)     1:33.01 (13.60)     1:46.12 (13.11)                    
 18 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.64L   1:46.15 q      
                  24.50       37.81 (13.31)       51.20 (13.39)     1:04.73 (13.53)
        1:18.62 (13.89)     1:32.74 (14.12)     1:46.15 (13.41)                    
 19 Farricker, Christian S    14 Una Bad-MR           1:45.10    1:46.35 q      
                  24.27       37.36 (13.09)       50.65 (13.29)     1:04.10 (13.45)
        1:18.09 (13.99)     1:32.44 (14.35)     1:46.35 (13.91)                    
 20 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:42.58    1:46.49 q      
                  25.33       38.81 (13.48)       52.67 (13.86)     1:05.72 (13.05)
        1:19.21 (13.49)     1:33.04 (13.83)     1:46.49 (13.45)                    
 21 Koster, John              16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:46.43    1:46.52 q      
                  24.61       38.05 (13.44)       51.76 (13.71)     1:05.42 (13.66)
        1:19.30 (13.88)     1:33.27 (13.97)     1:46.52 (13.25)                    
 22 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.07    1:46.55 q      
                  24.27       37.53 (13.26)       51.08 (13.55)     1:04.66 (13.58)
        1:18.61 (13.95)     1:32.67 (14.06)     1:46.55 (13.88)                    
 23 French, Devon J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.81    1:46.61 q      
                  24.81       38.43 (13.62)       52.30 (13.87)     1:05.75 (13.45)
        1:19.43 (13.68)     1:33.40 (13.97)     1:46.61 (13.21)                    
 24 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:46.72    1:46.66 q      
                  24.54       37.93 (13.39)       51.64 (13.71)     1:05.51 (13.87)
        1:19.60 (14.09)     1:33.24 (13.64)     1:46.66 (13.42)                    
 24 Loveless, John J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.32S   1:46.66 q      
                  25.06       38.48 (13.42)       52.17 (13.69)     1:05.90 (13.73)
        1:19.76 (13.86)     1:33.39 (13.63)     1:46.66 (13.27)                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Thomas, Christian A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:48.63    1:46.81 q      
                  24.23       37.54 (13.31)       51.41 (13.87)     1:05.40 (13.99)
        1:19.68 (14.28)     1:33.61 (13.93)     1:46.81 (13.20)                    
 26 Patino, Juan J            18 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:42.85    1:46.81 q      
                  24.07       37.32 (13.25)       50.89 (13.57)     1:04.48 (13.59)
        1:18.61 (14.13)     1:33.00 (14.39)     1:46.81 (13.81)                    
 28 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.38    1:46.82 q      
                  25.06       38.68 (13.62)       52.42 (13.74)     1:06.04 (13.62)
        1:19.58 (13.54)     1:33.51 (13.93)     1:46.82 (13.31)                    
 28 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.03    1:46.82 q      
                  24.88       38.28 (13.40)       51.75 (13.47)     1:05.43 (13.68)
        1:19.32 (13.89)     1:33.27 (13.95)     1:46.82 (13.55)                    
 30 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.98    1:46.93 q      
                  25.06       38.76 (13.70)       52.40 (13.64)     1:05.82 (13.42)
        1:19.53 (13.71)     1:33.48 (13.95)     1:46.93 (13.45)                    
 31 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.79    1:46.96 q      
                  24.46       38.07 (13.61)       51.77 (13.70)     1:05.69 (13.92)
        1:19.83 (14.14)     1:33.71 (13.88)     1:46.96 (13.25)                    
 32 Chan, Dylan               16 Hauppauge-MR         1:47.83    1:47.03 q      
                  24.61       38.15 (13.54)       51.98 (13.83)     1:06.02 (14.04)
        1:19.93 (13.91)     1:33.74 (13.81)     1:47.03 (13.29)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yribarren, Robert M       30 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:49.78    1:47.28        
                  24.85       38.18 (13.33)       51.73 (13.55)     1:05.60 (13.87)
        1:19.54 (13.94)     1:33.71 (14.17)     1:47.28 (13.57)                    
 34 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.53    1:47.43        
                  24.48       38.05 (13.57)       52.02 (13.97)     1:05.73 (13.71)
        1:19.92 (14.19)     1:34.00 (14.08)     1:47.43 (13.43)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Powers, William P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.65    1:47.45        
                  24.40       37.71 (13.31)       51.40 (13.69)     1:05.21 (13.81)
        1:19.29 (14.08)     1:33.53 (14.24)     1:47.45 (13.92)                    
 35 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:45.54    1:47.45        
                  24.61       38.00 (13.39)       51.79 (13.79)     1:05.55 (13.76)
        1:19.60 (14.05)     1:33.64 (14.04)     1:47.45 (13.81)                    
 37 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.98L   1:47.50        
                  24.63       37.97 (13.34)       51.65 (13.68)     1:05.46 (13.81)
        1:19.69 (14.23)     1:33.78 (14.09)     1:47.50 (13.72)                    
 38 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.05    1:47.52        
                  24.62       38.06 (13.44)       51.84 (13.78)     1:06.06 (14.22)
        1:20.13 (14.07)     1:34.31 (14.18)     1:47.52 (13.21)                    
 39 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:45.46    1:47.53        
                  24.12       37.27 (13.15)       50.84 (13.57)     1:04.64 (13.80)
        1:18.91 (14.27)     1:33.36 (14.45)     1:47.53 (14.17)                    
 40 Freeman, John T           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:45.55    1:47.66        
                  24.62       37.91 (13.29)       51.70 (13.79)     1:05.47 (13.77)
        1:19.50 (14.03)     1:33.63 (14.13)     1:47.66 (14.03)                    
 41 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.19    1:47.71        
                  24.93       38.33 (13.40)       51.94 (13.61)     1:05.76 (13.82)
        1:19.77 (14.01)     1:33.96 (14.19)     1:47.71 (13.75)                    
 41 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:49.14    1:47.71        
                  25.18       38.74 (13.56)       52.56 (13.82)     1:06.62 (14.06)
        1:20.85 (14.23)     1:34.57 (13.72)     1:47.71 (13.14)                    
 43 Leng, Zachary C           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.62    1:47.83        
                  24.41       38.08 (13.67)       51.87 (13.79)     1:05.72 (13.85)
        1:19.72 (14.00)     1:34.02 (14.30)     1:47.83 (13.81)                    
 44 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.10    1:47.85        
                  25.70       39.41 (13.71)       53.51 (14.10)     1:06.97 (13.46)
        1:20.68 (13.71)     1:34.46 (13.78)     1:47.85 (13.39)                    
 45 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:49.27    1:47.87        
                  24.33       37.66 (13.33)       51.30 (13.64)     1:05.43 (14.13)
        1:19.91 (14.48)     1:34.22 (14.31)     1:47.87 (13.65)                    
 46 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.15    1:47.97        
                  24.67       38.11 (13.44)       51.62 (13.51)     1:05.31 (13.69)
        1:19.45 (14.14)     1:33.86 (14.41)     1:47.97 (14.11)                    
 47 Ortof, Harry C            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.74    1:48.02        
                  25.17       38.75 (13.58)       52.53 (13.78)     1:06.51 (13.98)
        1:20.36 (13.85)     1:34.64 (14.28)     1:48.02 (13.38)                    
 48 Aly, Ali M                17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.61    1:48.07        
                  24.76       38.16 (13.40)       51.83 (13.67)     1:05.70 (13.87)
        1:19.85 (14.15)     1:34.14 (14.29)     1:48.07 (13.93)                    
 49 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.33    1:48.18        
                  24.39       37.72 (13.33)       51.51 (13.79)     1:05.50 (13.99)
        1:19.93 (14.43)     1:34.28 (14.35)     1:48.18 (13.90)                    
 50 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.22    1:48.22        
                  25.16       38.90 (13.74)       52.83 (13.93)     1:06.93 (14.10)
        1:21.27 (14.34)     1:35.17 (13.90)     1:48.22 (13.05)                    
 51 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.62    1:48.26        
                  24.77       38.11 (13.34)       51.64 (13.53)     1:05.52 (13.88)
        1:19.90 (14.38)     1:34.46 (14.56)     1:48.26 (13.80)                    
 52 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.30    1:48.28        
                  24.82       38.41 (13.59)       52.27 (13.86)     1:06.41 (14.14)
        1:20.68 (14.27)     1:34.74 (14.06)     1:48.28 (13.54)                    
 53 Millkey, Nicholas W       15 Hauppauge-MR         1:47.48    1:48.47        
                  24.95       38.39 (13.44)       52.37 (13.98)     1:06.39 (14.02)
        1:20.33 (13.94)     1:34.71 (14.38)     1:48.47 (13.76)                    
 54 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.70    1:48.51        
                  25.68       39.27 (13.59)       52.98 (13.71)     1:06.82 (13.84)
        1:20.77 (13.95)     1:34.96 (14.19)     1:48.51 (13.55)                    
 55 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.27    1:48.54        
                  24.94       38.57 (13.63)       52.42 (13.85)     1:06.43 (14.01)
        1:20.61 (14.18)     1:34.75 (14.14)     1:48.54 (13.79)                    
 56 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:45.07    1:48.71        
                  24.63       38.01 (13.38)       51.72 (13.71)     1:05.74 (14.02)
        1:20.03 (14.29)     1:34.61 (14.58)     1:48.71 (14.10)                    
 57 Lane, William W           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:49.55    1:48.90        
                  24.32       37.61 (13.29)       51.17 (13.56)     1:04.99 (13.82)
        1:19.14 (14.15)     1:33.96 (14.82)     1:48.90 (14.94)                    
 58 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.21    1:48.93        
                  26.04       39.85 (13.81)       53.97 (14.12)     1:07.79 (13.82)
        1:21.77 (13.98)     1:35.58 (13.81)     1:48.93 (13.35)                    
 59 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.44    1:48.95        
                  25.02       38.38 (13.36)       52.09 (13.71)     1:05.81 (13.72)
        1:19.99 (14.18)     1:34.66 (14.67)     1:48.95 (14.29)                    
 60 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.30    1:49.05        
                  24.91       38.48 (13.57)       52.57 (14.09)     1:06.35 (13.78)
        1:20.53 (14.18)     1:34.95 (14.42)     1:49.05 (14.10)                    
 61 Reining, Robert L         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:49.04    1:49.20        
                  24.61       38.00 (13.39)       51.73 (13.73)     1:05.92 (14.19)
        1:20.30 (14.38)     1:34.85 (14.55)     1:49.20 (14.35)                    
 62 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.49    1:49.37        
                  24.79       38.35 (13.56)       52.11 (13.76)     1:06.08 (13.97)
        1:20.46 (14.38)     1:35.09 (14.63)     1:49.37 (14.28)                    
 63 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:49.70    1:49.42        
                  25.17       38.53 (13.36)       52.43 (13.90)     1:06.45 (14.02)
        1:20.90 (14.45)     1:35.40 (14.50)     1:49.42 (14.02)                    
 64 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:49.01    1:49.53        
                  25.46       39.01 (13.55)       52.88 (13.87)     1:06.84 (13.96)
        1:21.02 (14.18)     1:35.44 (14.42)     1:49.53 (14.09)                    
 65 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.49    1:49.55        
                  24.75       38.36 (13.61)       52.32 (13.96)     1:06.41 (14.09)
        1:20.83 (14.42)     1:35.15 (14.32)     1:49.55 (14.40)                    
 66 Meyers, Tyler             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.94    1:49.58        
                  25.32       39.14 (13.82)       53.17 (14.03)     1:07.33 (14.16)
        1:21.58 (14.25)     1:35.91 (14.33)     1:49.58 (13.67)                    
 67 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:49.60    1:49.61        
                  25.20       39.10 (13.90)       53.26 (14.16)     1:07.67 (14.41)
        1:21.89 (14.22)     1:36.13 (14.24)     1:49.61 (13.48)                    
 68 Ramirez, Javier A         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.19L   1:49.62        
                  25.10       38.74 (13.64)       52.77 (14.03)     1:06.84 (14.07)
        1:21.07 (14.23)     1:35.49 (14.42)     1:49.62 (14.13)                    
 69 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:48.94    1:49.68        
                  25.35       39.07 (13.72)       53.16 (14.09)     1:07.37 (14.21)
        1:21.65 (14.28)     1:35.90 (14.25)     1:49.68 (13.78)                    
 69 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:45.93    1:49.68        
                  24.70       38.16 (13.46)       52.02 (13.86)     1:06.35 (14.33)
        1:20.66 (14.31)     1:35.46 (14.80)     1:49.68 (14.22)                    
 71 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:49.58    1:49.75        
                  25.35       39.10 (13.75)       53.07 (13.97)     1:07.09 (14.02)
        1:21.35 (14.26)     1:35.75 (14.40)     1:49.75 (14.00)                    
 71 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:43.20    1:49.75        
                  24.92       38.74 (13.82)       52.87 (14.13)     1:07.09 (14.22)
        1:21.49 (14.40)     1:35.97 (14.48)     1:49.75 (13.78)                    
 73 Kim, Harris               19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.82    1:50.26        
                  24.75       37.93 (13.18)       51.76 (13.83)     1:06.14 (14.38)
        1:20.83 (14.69)     1:35.85 (15.02)     1:50.26 (14.41)                    
 74 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.77    1:50.30        
                  24.84       38.66 (13.82)       52.92 (14.26)     1:07.26 (14.34)
        1:21.84 (14.58)     1:36.39 (14.55)     1:50.30 (13.91)                    
 75 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.29    1:50.37        
                  25.19       39.02 (13.83)       52.67 (13.65)     1:06.26 (13.59)
        1:20.57 (14.31)     1:35.76 (15.19)     1:50.37 (14.61)                    
 76 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.94    1:50.42        
                  24.48       38.20 (13.72)       52.09 (13.89)     1:06.36 (14.27)
        1:20.82 (14.46)     1:36.00 (15.18)     1:50.42 (14.42)                    
 77 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.59    1:50.44        
                  25.93       39.61 (13.68)       53.94 (14.33)     1:08.17 (14.23)
        1:22.40 (14.23)     1:36.52 (14.12)     1:50.44 (13.92)                    
 78 Kohler, Daniel P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.20L   1:50.45        
                  25.17       38.94 (13.77)       53.21 (14.27)     1:07.65 (14.44)
        1:22.29 (14.64)     1:37.16 (14.87)     1:50.45 (13.29)                    
 79 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11L   1:50.63        
                  25.40       39.11 (13.71)       53.30 (14.19)     1:07.65 (14.35)
        1:22.30 (14.65)     1:36.75 (14.45)     1:50.63 (13.88)                    
 80 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.53    1:50.71        
                  25.61       39.19 (13.58)       53.38 (14.19)     1:07.65 (14.27)
        1:22.24 (14.59)     1:36.73 (14.49)     1:50.71 (13.98)                    
 80 Shteynvarts, Daniel       16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.27    1:50.71        
                  25.37       38.86 (13.49)       52.79 (13.93)     1:06.87 (14.08)
        1:21.34 (14.47)     1:36.19 (14.85)     1:50.71 (14.52)                    
 82 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:48.69    1:50.80        
                  25.12       38.96 (13.84)       53.19 (14.23)     1:07.56 (14.37)
        1:21.93 (14.37)     1:36.61 (14.68)     1:50.80 (14.19)                    
 83 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:48.01    1:51.11        
                  25.18       38.88 (13.70)       52.96 (14.08)     1:07.20 (14.24)
        1:21.88 (14.68)     1:36.64 (14.76)     1:51.11 (14.47)                    
 84 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.49L   1:51.16        
                  25.24       38.95 (13.71)       53.05 (14.10)     1:07.49 (14.44)
        1:22.00 (14.51)     1:36.99 (14.99)     1:51.16 (14.17)                    
 85 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:48.61    1:51.32        
                  25.00       38.84 (13.84)       52.91 (14.07)     1:07.37 (14.46)
        1:22.00 (14.63)     1:36.94 (14.94)     1:51.32 (14.38)                    
 86 Brown, Kieran J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.46    1:51.57        
                  25.17       38.93 (13.76)       53.35 (14.42)     1:07.89 (14.54)
        1:22.79 (14.90)     1:37.47 (14.68)     1:51.57 (14.10)                    
 87 Champagne, Dylan C        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.20    1:51.79        
                  25.22       38.96 (13.74)       53.25 (14.29)     1:07.61 (14.36)
        1:22.33 (14.72)     1:37.26 (14.93)     1:51.79 (14.53)                    
 88 Maierle, Ryan A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:48.03    1:51.81        
                  25.41       39.30 (13.89)       53.50 (14.20)     1:07.95 (14.45)
        1:22.70 (14.75)     1:37.43 (14.73)     1:51.81 (14.38)                    
 89 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.66    1:52.09        
                  25.65       39.34 (13.69)       53.56 (14.22)     1:08.25 (14.69)
        1:23.08 (14.83)     1:37.95 (14.87)     1:52.09 (14.14)                    
 90 Mack, Henry               17 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:49.38    1:52.10        
                  24.98       38.69 (13.71)       52.63 (13.94)     1:07.13 (14.50)
        1:22.29 (15.16)     1:37.31 (15.02)     1:52.10 (14.79)                    
 91 Townsend, Delano R        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.28    1:52.27        
                  24.64       38.17 (13.53)       52.27 (14.10)     1:06.82 (14.55)
        1:21.89 (15.07)     1:37.30 (15.41)     1:52.27 (14.97)                    
 92 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.69    1:52.28        
                  25.18       39.12 (13.94)       53.30 (14.18)     1:07.95 (14.65)
        1:22.88 (14.93)     1:37.90 (15.02)     1:52.28 (14.38)                    
 93 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.67    1:52.30        
                  24.77       38.27 (13.50)       52.28 (14.01)     1:07.14 (14.86)
        1:22.22 (15.08)     1:37.62 (15.40)     1:52.30 (14.68)                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                4:28.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:28.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grothe, Zane G      23 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:00.95         40  
                  27.34       56.98 (29.64)     1:27.62 (30.64)     1:58.68 (31.06)
        2:29.88 (31.20)     3:01.05 (31.17)     3:32.32 (31.27)     4:00.95 (28.63)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J      24 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:01.14         37  
                  27.84       58.73 (30.89)     1:30.69 (31.96)     2:02.29 (31.60)
        2:32.60 (30.31)     3:02.89 (30.29)     3:32.92 (30.03)     4:01.14 (28.22)
  3 Gu, Kevin           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR             4:05.38         36  
                  28.31       58.78 (30.47)     1:30.24 (31.46)     2:01.80 (31.56)
        2:33.35 (31.55)     3:05.03 (31.68)     3:35.91 (30.88)     4:05.38 (29.47)
  4 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:07.88         35  
                  28.83       59.71 (30.88)     1:31.28 (31.57)     2:02.52 (31.24)
        2:34.01 (31.49)     3:05.44 (31.43)     3:37.35 (31.91)     4:07.88 (30.53)
  5 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:09.23         34  
                  28.44       59.90 (31.46)     1:31.63 (31.73)     2:03.77 (32.14)
        2:35.25 (31.48)     3:06.82 (31.57)     3:38.39 (31.57)     4:09.23 (30.84)
  6 Culver, Eric R      24 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:09.53         33  
                  27.81       58.73 (30.92)     1:30.05 (31.32)     2:02.03 (31.98)
        2:33.94 (31.91)     3:06.05 (32.11)     3:38.21 (32.16)     4:09.53 (31.32)
  7 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR              4:17.69         32  
                  28.14       59.30 (31.16)     1:31.23 (31.93)     2:03.69 (32.46)
        2:36.43 (32.74)     3:09.67 (33.24)     3:43.92 (34.25)     4:17.69 (33.77)
  8 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:19.36         31  
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:33.72 (32.60)     2:07.12 (33.40)
        2:40.30 (33.18)     3:13.46 (33.16)     3:46.85 (33.39)     4:19.36 (32.51)
B - Final
  9 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR             4:10.19         29  
                  28.90       59.94 (31.04)     1:31.16 (31.22)     2:02.90 (31.74)
        2:34.85 (31.95)     3:06.95 (32.10)     3:39.01 (32.06)     4:10.19 (31.18)
 10 Yribarren, Robert   30 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:12.04         27  
                  28.83     1:00.23 (31.40)     1:31.77 (31.54)     2:03.63 (31.86)
        2:35.57 (31.94)     3:07.54 (31.97)     3:39.73 (32.19)     4:12.04 (32.31)
 11 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR             4:13.90         26  
                  28.94     1:00.30 (31.36)     1:32.53 (32.23)     2:04.91 (32.38)
        2:37.33 (32.42)     3:09.88 (32.55)     3:42.61 (32.73)     4:13.90 (31.29)
 12 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:15.43         25  
                  28.95     1:00.45 (31.50)     1:33.24 (32.79)     2:05.83 (32.59)
        2:38.82 (32.99)     3:11.36 (32.54)     3:44.12 (32.76)     4:15.43 (31.31)
 13 Aly, Ali M          17 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:17.51         24  
                  29.47     1:00.53 (31.06)     1:33.30 (32.77)     2:05.86 (32.56)
        2:39.36 (33.50)     3:12.62 (33.26)     3:46.24 (33.62)     4:17.51 (31.27)
 14 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:18.00         23  
                  28.35     1:01.00 (32.65)     1:34.19 (33.19)     2:07.60 (33.41)
        2:40.96 (33.36)     3:14.15 (33.19)     3:46.99 (32.84)     4:18.00 (31.01)
 15 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:18.07         22  
                  29.16     1:00.67 (31.51)     1:32.76 (32.09)     2:06.32 (33.56)
        2:40.41 (34.09)     3:14.24 (33.83)     3:47.85 (33.61)     4:18.07 (30.22)
 16 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR             4:26.85         21  
                  30.25     1:03.26 (33.01)     1:37.41 (34.15)     2:11.29 (33.88)
        2:45.93 (34.64)     3:19.97 (34.04)     3:53.96 (33.99)     4:26.85 (32.89)
C - Final
 17 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:08.41         19  
                  29.28     1:00.39 (31.11)     1:31.61 (31.22)     2:02.82 (31.21)
        2:33.96 (31.14)     3:05.37 (31.41)     3:37.18 (31.81)     4:08.41 (31.23)
 18 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR             4:17.07         17  
                  29.62     1:00.94 (31.32)     1:32.86 (31.92)     2:04.92 (32.06)
        2:37.76 (32.84)     3:10.96 (33.20)     3:44.12 (33.16)     4:17.07 (32.95)
 19 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR                 4:18.93         16  
                  28.98       59.76 (30.78)     1:32.31 (32.55)     2:05.21 (32.90)
        2:38.73 (33.52)     3:12.30 (33.57)     3:46.19 (33.89)     4:18.93 (32.74)
 20 Byman, Sean J       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR              4:19.39         15  
                  29.77     1:01.68 (31.91)     1:33.76 (32.08)     2:06.46 (32.70)
        2:39.67 (33.21)     3:13.10 (33.43)     3:46.60 (33.50)     4:19.39 (32.79)
 21 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:19.92         14  
                  29.97     1:02.59 (32.62)     1:35.89 (33.30)     2:08.70 (32.81)
        2:41.09 (32.39)     3:14.44 (33.35)     3:48.27 (33.83)     4:19.92 (31.65)
 22 Bravo, David D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:21.23         13  
                  29.70     1:01.88 (32.18)     1:34.56 (32.68)     2:07.81 (33.25)
        2:41.33 (33.52)     3:14.90 (33.57)     3:48.51 (33.61)     4:21.23 (32.72)
 23 Manfre, Matthew S   17 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:21.43         12  
                  29.81     1:02.49 (32.68)     1:35.50 (33.01)     2:08.82 (33.32)
        2:42.07 (33.25)     3:15.30 (33.23)     3:49.10 (33.80)     4:21.43 (32.33)
 24 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR             4:23.13         11  
                  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:34.03 (32.86)     2:07.54 (33.51)
        2:41.99 (34.45)     3:16.09 (34.10)     3:49.87 (33.78)     4:23.13 (33.26)
D - Final
 25 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR             4:15.85          9  
                  28.53       59.70 (31.17)     1:32.18 (32.48)     2:05.34 (33.16)
        2:37.60 (32.26)     3:10.69 (33.09)     3:43.41 (32.72)     4:15.85 (32.44)
 26 Farricker, Christi  14 Una Bad-MR                      4:18.23          7  
                  28.44     1:00.56 (32.12)     1:33.56 (33.00)     2:06.86 (33.30)
        2:40.09 (33.23)     3:13.07 (32.98)     3:45.69 (32.62)     4:18.23 (32.54)
 27 Wolfe, Morgan S     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR             4:19.39          6  
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)     1:34.08 (32.49)     2:06.88 (32.80)
        2:39.77 (32.89)     3:13.25 (33.48)     3:46.47 (33.22)     4:19.39 (32.92)
 28 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR             4:23.06          5  
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)     1:35.96 (33.49)     2:09.43 (33.47)
        2:42.79 (33.36)     3:16.95 (34.16)     3:50.89 (33.94)     4:23.06 (32.17)
 29 Ramirez, Javier A   15 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:25.29          4  
                  30.02     1:02.83 (32.81)     1:36.80 (33.97)     2:10.71 (33.91)
        2:44.80 (34.09)     3:18.81 (34.01)     3:52.20 (33.39)     4:25.29 (33.09)
 30 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR             4:25.62          3  
                  29.26     1:01.57 (32.31)     1:34.92 (33.35)     2:08.63 (33.71)
        2:42.75 (34.12)     3:17.29 (34.54)     3:51.77 (34.48)     4:25.62 (33.85)
 31 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR              4:27.11          2  
                  29.55     1:02.28 (32.73)     1:35.81 (33.53)     2:09.84 (34.03)
        2:43.78 (33.94)     3:18.41 (34.63)     3:53.58 (35.17)     4:27.11 (33.53)
 32 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village Sw-MR             4:34.08          1  
                  29.56     1:02.82 (33.26)     1:37.75 (34.93)     2:13.40 (35.65)
        2:47.82 (34.42)     3:23.42 (35.60)     3:59.68 (36.26)     4:34.08 (34.40)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:20.09   2/22/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                4:20.29  OPEN U.S. Open
                4:29.29  JR USA Junior Nationals
                4:37.09  FC Futures Championhips
                4:39.59  NCSA Championships
                4:56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grothe, Zane G            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.98    4:22.61 q      
                  23.92       49.84 (25.92)     1:16.35 (26.51)     1:43.20 (26.85)
        2:09.97 (26.77)     2:36.87 (26.90)     3:03.91 (27.04)     3:30.49 (26.58)
        3:57.07 (26.58)     4:22.61 (25.54)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin                 16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:28.14    4:31.24 q      
                  24.75       51.49 (26.74)     1:18.71 (27.22)     1:46.25 (27.54)
        2:13.75 (27.50)     2:41.50 (27.75)     3:09.27 (27.77)     3:36.89 (27.62)
        4:04.60 (27.71)     4:31.24 (26.64)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.64    4:31.84 q      
                  24.62       51.74 (27.12)     1:19.21 (27.47)     1:47.17 (27.96)
        2:15.67 (28.50)     2:44.65 (28.98)     3:11.60 (26.95)     3:38.71 (27.11)
        4:05.48 (26.77)     4:31.84 (26.36)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:40.89    4:33.01 q      
                  24.74       52.34 (27.60)     1:20.17 (27.83)     1:48.28 (28.11)
        2:16.34 (28.06)     2:43.54 (27.20)     3:11.42 (27.88)     3:39.15 (27.73)
        4:06.63 (27.48)     4:33.01 (26.38)                                        
  5 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.48L   4:34.86 q      
                  24.67       52.15 (27.48)     1:19.89 (27.74)     1:47.74 (27.85)
        2:15.74 (28.00)     2:44.00 (28.26)     3:12.07 (28.07)     3:40.11 (28.04)
        4:07.76 (27.65)     4:34.86 (27.10)                                        
  6 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.99    4:35.21 q      
                  25.02       52.33 (27.31)     1:20.09 (27.76)     1:48.29 (28.20)
        2:16.30 (28.01)     2:43.95 (27.65)     3:11.83 (27.88)     3:39.83 (28.00)
        4:08.03 (28.20)     4:35.21 (27.18)                                        
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.79    4:36.05 q      
                  25.62       53.14 (27.52)     1:21.09 (27.95)     1:49.30 (28.21)
        2:17.58 (28.28)     2:45.98 (28.40)     3:14.19 (28.21)     3:42.50 (28.31)
        4:09.85 (27.35)     4:36.05 (26.20)                                        
  8 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.95    4:37.09 q      
                  25.08       52.37 (27.29)     1:20.08 (27.71)     1:47.98 (27.90)
        2:16.11 (28.13)     2:44.40 (28.29)     3:12.74 (28.34)     3:41.11 (28.37)
        4:09.40 (28.29)     4:37.09 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.88    4:37.83 q      
                  25.74       53.40 (27.66)     1:21.15 (27.75)     1:49.26 (28.11)
        2:17.55 (28.29)     2:45.89 (28.34)     3:14.20 (28.31)     3:42.51 (28.31)
        4:10.67 (28.16)     4:37.83 (27.16)                                        
 10 Glas, Aaron I             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.19    4:39.90 q      
                  25.89       53.56 (27.67)     1:21.59 (28.03)     1:49.96 (28.37)
        2:18.18 (28.22)     2:46.78 (28.60)     3:15.11 (28.33)     3:43.39 (28.28)
        4:11.97 (28.58)     4:39.90 (27.93)                                        
 11 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.35    4:40.69 q      
                  24.01       51.25 (27.24)     1:19.73 (28.48)     1:48.62 (28.89)
        2:17.66 (29.04)     2:46.67 (29.01)     3:15.59 (28.92)     3:44.63 (29.04)
        4:13.04 (28.41)     4:40.69 (27.65)                                        
 12 Ortof, Harry C            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.44    4:40.83 q      
                  25.75       53.44 (27.69)     1:21.78 (28.34)     1:50.29 (28.51)
        2:18.91 (28.62)     2:47.65 (28.74)     3:16.32 (28.67)     3:44.93 (28.61)
        4:13.52 (28.59)     4:40.83 (27.31)                                        
 13 Yribarren, Robert M       30 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.88    4:41.57 q      
                  25.51       52.68 (27.17)     1:20.52 (27.84)     1:48.59 (28.07)
        2:17.04 (28.45)     2:45.69 (28.65)     3:14.15 (28.46)     3:43.36 (29.21)
        4:12.63 (29.27)     4:41.57 (28.94)                                        
 14 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.06    4:42.59 q      
                  25.77       54.02 (28.25)     1:22.57 (28.55)     1:51.26 (28.69)
        2:19.96 (28.70)     2:48.68 (28.72)     3:17.39 (28.71)     3:46.10 (28.71)
        4:14.99 (28.89)     4:42.59 (27.60)                                        
 15 Aly, Ali M                17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.30    4:43.15 q      
                  25.05       52.86 (27.81)     1:20.94 (28.08)     1:49.52 (28.58)
        2:18.77 (29.25)     2:47.77 (29.00)     3:17.12 (29.35)     3:46.28 (29.16)
        4:15.26 (28.98)     4:43.15 (27.89)                                        
 16 Loveless, John J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.40    4:43.19 q      
                  25.53       53.43 (27.90)     1:21.62 (28.19)     1:50.25 (28.63)
        2:19.17 (28.92)     2:48.10 (28.93)     3:17.06 (28.96)     3:46.20 (29.14)
        4:15.25 (29.05)     4:43.19 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.88    4:44.08 q      
                  25.88       53.88 (28.00)     1:22.19 (28.31)     1:50.72 (28.53)
        2:19.44 (28.72)     2:48.27 (28.83)     3:17.33 (29.06)     3:46.27 (28.94)
        4:15.35 (29.08)     4:44.08 (28.73)                                        
 18 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.92    4:44.98 q      
                  25.60       53.58 (27.98)     1:21.97 (28.39)     1:50.90 (28.93)
        2:19.88 (28.98)     2:49.09 (29.21)     3:18.28 (29.19)     3:47.42 (29.14)
        4:16.82 (29.40)     4:44.98 (28.16)                                        
 19 Kapusta, Adam             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.43    4:45.65 q      
                  25.19       52.67 (27.48)     1:20.58 (27.91)     1:48.94 (28.36)
        2:17.66 (28.72)     2:46.64 (28.98)     3:16.17 (29.53)     3:45.96 (29.79)
        4:15.97 (30.01)     4:45.65 (29.68)                                        
 20 Powers, William P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.21    4:45.93 q      
                  25.12       52.93 (27.81)     1:21.27 (28.34)     1:50.03 (28.76)
        2:19.25 (29.22)     2:48.48 (29.23)     3:18.02 (29.54)     3:47.72 (29.70)
        4:16.97 (29.25)     4:45.93 (28.96)                                        
 21 Byman, Sean J             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.69    4:46.32 q      
                  26.40       54.86 (28.46)     1:23.18 (28.32)     1:51.94 (28.76)
        2:20.83 (28.89)     2:50.00 (29.17)     3:19.27 (29.27)     3:48.71 (29.44)
        4:17.78 (29.07)     4:46.32 (28.54)                                        
 22 Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.69    4:46.43 q      
                  26.76       55.75 (28.99)     1:24.63 (28.88)     1:53.65 (29.02)
        2:22.08 (28.43)     2:50.93 (28.85)     3:19.99 (29.06)     3:49.19 (29.20)
        4:18.30 (29.11)     4:46.43 (28.13)                                        
 23 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.48    4:46.74 q      
                  25.62       53.33 (27.71)     1:22.17 (28.84)     1:51.23 (29.06)
        2:20.49 (29.26)     2:49.33 (28.84)     3:18.54 (29.21)     3:48.21 (29.67)
        4:17.74 (29.53)     4:46.74 (29.00)                                        
 24 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.06    4:46.95 q      
                  25.34       53.05 (27.71)     1:22.13 (29.08)     1:51.39 (29.26)
        2:20.72 (29.33)     2:50.32 (29.60)     3:20.14 (29.82)     3:49.86 (29.72)
        4:18.84 (28.98)     4:46.95 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Griffin H         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.90    4:47.64 q      
                  25.53       53.69 (28.16)     1:22.46 (28.77)     1:51.86 (29.40)
        2:21.45 (29.59)     2:51.21 (29.76)     3:20.29 (29.08)     3:49.64 (29.35)
        4:18.64 (29.00)     4:47.64 (29.00)                                        
 26 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.85    4:48.16 q      
                  25.03       53.00 (27.97)     1:21.89 (28.89)     1:50.89 (29.00)
        2:20.39 (29.50)     2:50.07 (29.68)     3:19.88 (29.81)     3:49.66 (29.78)
        4:19.26 (29.60)     4:48.16 (28.90)                                        
 27 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.43    4:48.62 q      
                  26.66       55.30 (28.64)     1:24.17 (28.87)     1:53.56 (29.39)
        2:22.52 (28.96)     2:51.90 (29.38)     3:21.35 (29.45)     3:50.73 (29.38)
        4:20.12 (29.39)     4:48.62 (28.50)                                        
 28 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:44.44    4:48.92 q      
                  24.73       52.52 (27.79)     1:21.17 (28.65)     1:50.36 (29.19)
        2:20.24 (29.88)     2:50.16 (29.92)     3:19.55 (29.39)     3:49.40 (29.85)
        4:19.35 (29.95)     4:48.92 (29.57)                                        
 29 Farricker, Christian S    14 Una Bad-MR           4:53.75    4:49.68 q      
                  25.41       53.55 (28.14)     1:22.60 (29.05)     1:52.43 (29.83)
        2:22.44 (30.01)     2:52.25 (29.81)     3:22.20 (29.95)     3:51.76 (29.56)
        4:21.36 (29.60)     4:49.68 (28.32)                                        
 30 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.03    4:50.08 q      
                  25.63       53.65 (28.02)     1:22.84 (29.19)     1:52.98 (30.14)
        2:22.70 (29.72)     2:52.70 (30.00)     3:22.46 (29.76)     3:52.32 (29.86)
        4:21.49 (29.17)     4:50.08 (28.59)                                        
 31 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.30    4:50.35 q      
                  26.20       54.94 (28.74)     1:24.46 (29.52)     1:54.08 (29.62)
        2:23.81 (29.73)     2:53.46 (29.65)     3:23.16 (29.70)     3:52.84 (29.68)
        4:22.47 (29.63)     4:50.35 (27.88)                                        
 32 Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.90    4:51.14 q      
                  25.54       54.18 (28.64)     1:23.50 (29.32)     1:53.45 (29.95)
        2:23.48 (30.03)     2:53.22 (29.74)     3:23.30 (30.08)     3:53.53 (30.23)
        4:23.31 (29.78)     4:51.14 (27.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.90    4:51.60        
                  25.67       53.67 (28.00)     1:22.61 (28.94)     1:51.84 (29.23)
        2:21.38 (29.54)     2:51.32 (29.94)     3:21.44 (30.12)     3:51.61 (30.17)
        4:21.89 (30.28)     4:51.60 (29.71)                                        
 34 Ramirez, Javier A         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.00    4:51.95        
                  26.58       55.59 (29.01)     1:25.41 (29.82)     1:55.27 (29.86)
        2:25.31 (30.04)     2:54.89 (29.58)     3:24.82 (29.93)     3:54.82 (30.00)
        4:24.06 (29.24)     4:51.95 (27.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.29    4:52.67        
                  25.86       54.63 (28.77)     1:23.70 (29.07)     1:53.49 (29.79)
        2:23.55 (30.06)     2:53.48 (29.93)     3:23.63 (30.15)     3:53.86 (30.23)
        4:23.50 (29.64)     4:52.67 (29.17)                                        
 36 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:54.26    4:53.03        
                  25.59       53.71 (28.12)     1:22.81 (29.10)     1:52.51 (29.70)
        2:22.72 (30.21)     2:53.18 (30.46)     3:23.80 (30.62)     3:54.03 (30.23)
        4:24.37 (30.34)     4:53.03 (28.66)                                        
 37 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:45.18    4:53.31        
                  26.12       55.16 (29.04)     1:25.01 (29.85)     1:55.06 (30.05)
        2:25.47 (30.41)     2:55.88 (30.41)     3:26.65 (30.77)     3:56.49 (29.84)
        4:25.49 (29.00)     4:53.31 (27.82)                                        
 38 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:54.33    4:53.45        
                  25.89       54.72 (28.83)     1:24.55 (29.83)     1:54.56 (30.01)
        2:23.87 (29.31)     2:54.13 (30.26)     3:25.04 (30.91)     3:55.09 (30.05)
        4:25.50 (30.41)     4:53.45 (27.95)                                        
 39 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.42    4:53.62        
                  26.16       54.79 (28.63)     1:24.25 (29.46)     1:54.01 (29.76)
        2:24.17 (30.16)     2:54.49 (30.32)     3:24.39 (29.90)     3:54.12 (29.73)
        4:24.81 (30.69)     4:53.62 (28.81)                                        
 40 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:28.34L   4:54.20        
                  25.98       54.34 (28.36)     1:23.93 (29.59)     1:53.97 (30.04)
        2:24.22 (30.25)     2:54.53 (30.31)     3:25.23 (30.70)     3:55.58 (30.35)
        4:24.83 (29.25)     4:54.20 (29.37)                                        
 41 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.74    4:55.15        
                  26.54       55.63 (29.09)     1:25.25 (29.62)     1:55.17 (29.92)
        2:25.46 (30.29)     2:55.70 (30.24)     3:25.96 (30.26)     3:56.26 (30.30)
        4:26.24 (29.98)     4:55.15 (28.91)                                        
 42 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:42.30    4:55.38        
                  26.02       55.03 (29.01)     1:24.57 (29.54)     1:54.61 (30.04)
        2:24.89 (30.28)     2:55.19 (30.30)     3:25.38 (30.19)     3:55.68 (30.30)
        4:55.38 (59.70)                                                            
 43 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:54.39    4:55.43        
                  27.17       56.22 (29.05)     1:25.99 (29.77)     1:56.58 (30.59)
        2:27.12 (30.54)     2:57.30 (30.18)     3:27.21 (29.91)     3:56.76 (29.55)
        4:26.60 (29.84)     4:55.43 (28.83)                                        
 44 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.18    4:55.71        
                  26.27       55.50 (29.23)     1:24.80 (29.30)     1:54.86 (30.06)
        2:25.07 (30.21)     2:55.66 (30.59)     3:26.06 (30.40)     3:56.35 (30.29)
        4:26.40 (30.05)     4:55.71 (29.31)                                        
 45 Maierle, Ryan A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.42    4:56.26        
                  26.28       55.26 (28.98)     1:24.95 (29.69)     1:55.10 (30.15)
        2:25.39 (30.29)     2:55.74 (30.35)     3:26.08 (30.34)     3:56.57 (30.49)
        4:26.75 (30.18)     4:56.26 (29.51)                                        
 46 Kelleher, Stephen P       18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:52.00    4:56.36        
                  26.14       54.50 (28.36)     1:24.02 (29.52)     1:53.80 (29.78)
        2:23.93 (30.13)     2:54.04 (30.11)     3:24.58 (30.54)     3:55.60 (31.02)
        4:26.38 (30.78)     4:56.36 (29.98)                                        
 47 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.11    4:56.56        
                  26.55       55.20 (28.65)     1:24.36 (29.16)     1:53.82 (29.46)
        2:23.41 (29.59)     2:53.14 (29.73)     3:23.30 (30.16)     3:54.22 (30.92)
        4:25.65 (31.43)     4:56.56 (30.91)                                        
 48 Hurle, Joseph M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:54.86    4:56.92        
                  26.06       54.77 (28.71)     1:24.88 (30.11)     1:55.34 (30.46)
        2:26.20 (30.86)     2:56.64 (30.44)     3:27.17 (30.53)     3:57.60 (30.43)
        4:27.54 (29.94)     4:56.92 (29.38)                                        
 49 Brown, Kieran J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.16    4:57.41        
                  26.31       55.52 (29.21)     1:25.21 (29.69)     1:55.18 (29.97)
        2:25.71 (30.53)     2:56.19 (30.48)     3:26.97 (30.78)     3:57.85 (30.88)
        4:28.58 (30.73)     4:57.41 (28.83)                                        
 50 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.87    4:58.83        
                  25.93       54.72 (28.79)     1:24.59 (29.87)     1:54.92 (30.33)
        2:25.61 (30.69)     2:56.24 (30.63)     3:27.14 (30.90)     3:58.11 (30.97)
        4:28.84 (30.73)     4:58.83 (29.99)                                        
 51 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:56.92    4:59.09        
                  25.98       54.54 (28.56)     1:24.27 (29.73)     1:54.52 (30.25)
        2:24.83 (30.31)     2:55.28 (30.45)     3:25.84 (30.56)     3:56.88 (31.04)
        4:28.57 (31.69)     4:59.09 (30.52)                                        
 52 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.09    4:59.70        
                  25.83       54.52 (28.69)     1:23.89 (29.37)     1:54.01 (30.12)
        2:24.62 (30.61)     2:55.71 (31.09)     3:26.90 (31.19)     3:58.10 (31.20)
        4:29.14 (31.04)     4:59.70 (30.56)                                        
 53 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:52.19    5:00.71        
                  26.32       55.46 (29.14)     1:25.55 (30.09)     1:56.14 (30.59)
        2:27.08 (30.94)     2:58.28 (31.20)     3:29.43 (31.15)     4:00.62 (31.19)
        4:31.20 (30.58)     5:00.71 (29.51)                                        
 54 Leng, Zachary C           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.62    5:00.79        
                  26.21       54.93 (28.72)     1:24.65 (29.72)     1:55.09 (30.44)
        2:25.82 (30.73)     2:56.56 (30.74)     3:27.69 (31.13)     3:58.73 (31.04)
        4:30.01 (31.28)     5:00.79 (30.78)                                        
 55 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.73    5:02.60        
                  27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:27.55 (30.53)     1:58.34 (30.79)
        2:29.39 (31.05)     3:00.68 (31.29)     3:31.10 (30.42)     4:02.09 (30.99)
        4:32.91 (30.82)     5:02.60 (29.69)                                        
 56 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:52.60    5:02.93        
                  26.73       56.40 (29.67)     1:26.13 (29.73)     1:57.09 (30.96)
        2:27.90 (30.81)     2:58.90 (31.00)     3:29.86 (30.96)     4:01.26 (31.40)
        4:32.64 (31.38)     5:02.93 (30.29)                                        
 57 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.77    5:03.35        
                  26.46       55.58 (29.12)     1:25.47 (29.89)     1:56.43 (30.96)
        2:27.92 (31.49)     2:59.22 (31.30)     3:30.40 (31.18)     4:01.81 (31.41)
        4:33.21 (31.40)     5:03.35 (30.14)                                        
 58 Millkey, Nicholas W       15 Hauppauge-MR         4:54.32    5:03.56        
                  26.44       55.25 (28.81)     1:25.04 (29.79)     1:55.72 (30.68)
        2:26.59 (30.87)     2:57.69 (31.10)     3:28.94 (31.25)     4:00.53 (31.59)
        4:32.51 (31.98)     5:03.56 (31.05)                                        
 59 Mack, Henry               17 Huntington YMCA-MR   4:52.51    5:07.93        
                  25.79       55.11 (29.32)     1:26.26 (31.15)     1:57.69 (31.43)
        2:28.96 (31.27)     3:00.55 (31.59)     3:32.84 (32.29)     4:05.36 (32.52)
        4:37.30 (31.94)     5:07.93 (30.63)                                        
 60 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:49.56    5:08.76        
                  27.00       57.00 (30.00)     1:28.17 (31.17)     1:59.70 (31.53)
        2:31.42 (31.72)     3:03.28 (31.86)     3:35.84 (32.56)     4:07.60 (31.76)
        4:38.91 (31.31)     5:08.76 (29.85)                                        
 -- Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.11         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 8:18.37   7/23/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                9:23.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  9:23.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:11.01    8:21.29         40  
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)     1:33.03 (32.19)     2:05.02 (31.99)
        2:36.73 (31.71)     3:08.34 (31.61)     3:40.01 (31.67)     4:12.19 (32.18)
        4:43.28 (31.09)     5:14.44 (31.16)     5:45.02 (30.58)     6:16.18 (31.16)
        6:47.25 (31.07)     7:19.39 (32.14)     7:51.20 (31.81)     8:21.29 (30.09)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:13.86    8:24.08         37  
                  20.64     1:01.00 (40.36)     1:32.89 (31.89)     2:05.15 (32.26)
        2:36.81 (31.66)     3:08.91 (32.10)     3:40.68 (31.77)     4:12.51 (31.83)
        4:44.18 (31.67)     5:16.31 (32.13)     5:47.86 (31.55)     6:19.84 (31.98)
        6:51.22 (31.38)     7:22.94 (31.72)     7:53.70 (30.76)     8:24.08 (30.38)
  3 Grothe, Zane G      23 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:48.01    8:24.20         36  
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)     1:31.22 (31.89)     2:03.19 (31.97)
        2:34.85 (31.66)     3:06.72 (31.87)     3:38.47 (31.75)     4:10.31 (31.84)
        4:42.27 (31.96)     5:14.38 (32.11)     5:46.00 (31.62)     6:18.30 (32.30)
        6:50.51 (32.21)     7:22.51 (32.00)     7:54.05 (31.54)     8:24.20 (30.15)
  4 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:26.65    8:29.05         35  
                  28.96     1:00.61 (31.65)     1:32.70 (32.09)     2:05.12 (32.42)
        2:37.14 (32.02)     3:09.18 (32.04)     3:41.16 (31.98)     4:13.32 (32.16)
        4:45.44 (32.12)     5:17.64 (32.20)     5:49.54 (31.90)     6:21.83 (32.29)
        6:53.55 (31.72)     7:25.72 (32.17)     7:57.54 (31.82)     8:29.05 (31.51)
  5 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:28.30    8:34.45         34  
                  29.29     1:01.45 (32.16)     1:33.80 (32.35)     2:06.51 (32.71)
        2:38.86 (32.35)     3:11.80 (32.94)     3:44.37 (32.57)     4:17.06 (32.69)
        4:49.52 (32.46)     5:21.93 (32.41)     5:54.39 (32.46)     6:27.06 (32.67)
        6:59.34 (32.28)     7:31.91 (32.57)     8:03.73 (31.82)     8:34.45 (30.72)
  6 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:33.59    8:35.79         33  
                  29.67     1:01.74 (32.07)     1:33.99 (32.25)     2:06.74 (32.75)
        2:38.97 (32.23)     3:11.81 (32.84)     3:44.10 (32.29)     4:16.72 (32.62)
        4:48.98 (32.26)     5:21.54 (32.56)     5:54.22 (32.68)     6:27.15 (32.93)
        6:59.72 (32.57)     7:32.09 (32.37)     8:04.22 (32.13)     8:35.79 (31.57)
  7 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:39.50    8:36.00         32  
                  29.73     1:01.51 (31.78)     1:33.67 (32.16)     2:06.16 (32.49)
        2:38.55 (32.39)     3:11.20 (32.65)     3:44.06 (32.86)     4:16.93 (32.87)
        4:49.72 (32.79)     5:22.15 (32.43)     5:54.83 (32.68)     6:27.43 (32.60)
        7:00.18 (32.75)     7:32.77 (32.59)     8:05.01 (32.24)     8:36.00 (30.99)
  8 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:28.16    8:39.37         31  
                  29.79     1:01.77 (31.98)     1:34.33 (32.56)     2:07.18 (32.85)
        2:40.05 (32.87)     3:12.98 (32.93)     3:45.82 (32.84)     4:18.88 (33.06)
        4:51.81 (32.93)     5:24.78 (32.97)     5:57.58 (32.80)     6:30.67 (33.09)
        7:03.33 (32.66)     7:36.10 (32.77)     8:08.87 (32.77)     8:39.37 (30.50)
  9 Yribarren, Robert   30 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:00.63    8:45.11         29  
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)     1:35.11 (32.42)     2:07.89 (32.78)
        2:40.24 (32.35)     3:13.76 (33.52)     3:46.33 (32.57)     4:19.56 (33.23)
        4:52.75 (33.19)     5:26.32 (33.57)     5:59.53 (33.21)     6:33.39 (33.86)
        7:06.51 (33.12)     7:40.72 (34.21)     8:12.87 (32.15)     8:45.11 (32.24)
 10 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:25.10    8:46.55         27  
                  29.97     1:02.28 (32.31)     1:34.57 (32.29)     2:07.25 (32.68)
        2:39.87 (32.62)     3:12.72 (32.85)     3:45.67 (32.95)     4:18.94 (33.27)
        4:50.80 (31.86)     5:25.86 (35.06)     5:58.02 (32.16)     6:33.44 (35.42)
        7:06.34 (32.90)     7:39.96 (33.62)     8:13.49 (33.53)     8:46.55 (33.06)
 11 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:05.43    8:48.67         26  
                  29.27     1:01.81 (32.54)     1:34.94 (33.13)     2:08.32 (33.38)
        2:41.86 (33.54)     3:15.66 (33.80)     3:49.21 (33.55)     4:23.22 (34.01)
        4:56.43 (33.21)     5:30.31 (33.88)     6:03.62 (33.31)     6:37.23 (33.61)
        7:10.50 (33.27)     7:44.16 (33.66)     8:17.04 (32.88)     8:48.67 (31.63)
 12 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village Sw-MR  9:51.70    8:52.64         25  
                  29.60     1:02.10 (32.50)     1:35.02 (32.92)     2:08.31 (33.29)
        2:41.48 (33.17)     3:15.10 (33.62)     3:48.52 (33.42)     4:22.36 (33.84)
        4:55.91 (33.55)     5:29.56 (33.65)     6:03.65 (34.09)     6:37.63 (33.98)
        7:11.18 (33.55)     7:45.11 (33.93)     8:19.22 (34.11)     8:52.64 (33.42)
 13 Aly, Ali M          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:36.30    8:57.33         24  
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)     1:35.17 (32.95)     2:08.93 (33.76)
        2:42.58 (33.65)     3:16.87 (34.29)     3:50.70 (33.83)     4:24.90 (34.20)
        4:59.19 (34.29)     5:33.80 (34.61)     6:08.47 (34.67)     6:43.03 (34.56)
        7:17.51 (34.48)     7:51.45 (33.94)     8:24.60 (33.15)     8:57.33 (32.73)
 14 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:59.71    8:59.43         23  
                  30.24     1:04.11 (33.87)     1:38.83 (34.72)     2:13.54 (34.71)
        2:48.21 (34.67)     3:23.18 (34.97)     3:57.30 (34.12)     4:31.76 (34.46)
        5:05.87 (34.11)     5:40.27 (34.40)     6:14.04 (33.77)     6:47.46 (33.42)
        7:21.23 (33.77)     7:54.67 (33.44)     8:27.95 (33.28)     8:59.43 (31.48)
 15 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:42.88    8:59.47         22  
                  30.21     1:03.50 (33.29)     1:37.12 (33.62)     2:10.73 (33.61)
        2:44.55 (33.82)     3:18.61 (34.06)     3:52.97 (34.36)     4:27.26 (34.29)
        5:01.65 (34.39)     5:35.69 (34.04)     6:10.54 (34.85)     6:44.67 (34.13)
        7:19.19 (34.52)     7:53.55 (34.36)     8:27.98 (34.43)     8:59.47 (31.49)
 16 Farricker, Christi  14 Una Bad-MR           9:56.19    9:00.02         21  
                  29.53     1:02.72 (33.19)     1:36.59 (33.87)     2:10.46 (33.87)
        2:44.14 (33.68)     3:18.01 (33.87)     3:52.12 (34.11)     4:26.52 (34.40)
        5:00.96 (34.44)     5:35.55 (34.59)     6:10.18 (34.63)     6:45.26 (35.08)
        7:19.32 (34.06)     7:54.13 (34.81)     8:27.83 (33.70)     9:00.02 (32.19)
 17 Wolfe, Morgan S     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:51.08    9:00.13         19  
                  26.60     1:03.26 (36.66)     1:32.96 (29.70)     2:10.37 (37.41)
        2:42.71 (32.34)     3:18.52 (35.81)     3:47.28 (28.76)     4:27.13 (39.85)
        5:01.73 (34.60)     5:36.03 (34.30)     6:05.37 (29.34)     6:45.27 (39.90)
        7:15.65 (30.38)     7:54.15 (38.50)     8:21.16 (27.01)     9:00.13 (38.97)
 18 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR 10:08.23    9:04.89         17  
                  29.85     1:02.45 (32.60)     1:36.59 (34.14)     2:11.21 (34.62)
        2:45.51 (34.30)     3:20.30 (34.79)     3:54.88 (34.58)     4:29.20 (34.32)
        5:04.20 (35.00)     5:38.95 (34.75)     6:12.17 (33.22)     6:48.32 (36.15)
        7:19.27 (30.95)     7:57.33 (38.06)     8:27.95 (30.62)     9:04.89 (36.94)
 19 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:57.89    9:06.38         15.5
                  29.62     1:02.31 (32.69)     1:35.70 (33.39)     2:09.90 (34.20)
        2:44.22 (34.32)     3:18.92 (34.70)     3:53.38 (34.46)     4:28.18 (34.80)
        5:02.78 (34.60)     5:37.83 (35.05)     6:12.97 (35.14)     6:47.73 (34.76)
        7:22.85 (35.12)     7:57.85 (35.00)     8:32.45 (34.60)     9:06.38 (33.93)
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:02.10    9:06.38         15.5
                  27.58     1:02.94 (35.36)     1:36.93 (33.99)     2:11.25 (34.32)
        2:45.48 (34.23)     3:20.09 (34.61)     3:54.73 (34.64)     4:29.42 (34.69)
        5:04.01 (34.59)     5:38.86 (34.85)     6:13.56 (34.70)     6:48.46 (34.90)
        7:22.98 (34.52)     7:57.80 (34.82)     8:32.58 (34.78)     9:06.38 (33.80)
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:02.74    9:08.63         14  
                  30.02     1:03.24 (33.22)     1:36.93 (33.69)     2:11.86 (34.93)
        2:46.50 (34.64)     3:21.76 (35.26)     3:56.68 (34.92)     4:31.95 (35.27)
        5:07.13 (35.18)     5:42.23 (35.10)     6:17.06 (34.83)     6:52.46 (35.40)
        7:26.99 (34.53)     8:02.03 (35.04)     8:35.89 (33.86)     9:08.63 (32.74)
 22 Nilsson, Evan A     18 Three Village Sw-MR  9:31.54    9:08.92         13  
                  25.36     1:02.37 (37.01)     1:35.08 (32.71)     2:08.74 (33.66)
        2:42.85 (34.11)     3:17.16 (34.31)     3:51.75 (34.59)     4:27.27 (35.52)
        5:03.14 (35.87)     5:39.45 (36.31)     6:14.68 (35.23)     6:50.02 (35.34)
        7:25.50 (35.48)     8:00.31 (34.81)     8:35.34 (35.03)     9:08.92 (33.58)
 23 Ramirez, Javier A   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:08.98    9:10.99         12  
                  30.81     1:04.73 (33.92)     1:39.10 (34.37)     2:14.44 (35.34)
        2:49.30 (34.86)     3:25.01 (35.71)     3:59.96 (34.95)     4:34.87 (34.91)
        5:09.57 (34.70)     5:43.69 (34.12)     6:19.18 (35.49)     6:53.73 (34.55)
        7:29.28 (35.55)     8:03.52 (34.24)     8:38.17 (34.65)     9:10.99 (32.82)
 24 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:11.68    9:12.03         11  
                  30.94     1:04.32 (33.38)     1:39.22 (34.90)     2:14.38 (35.16)
        2:49.20 (34.82)     3:24.27 (35.07)     3:59.24 (34.97)     4:34.69 (35.45)
        5:09.76 (35.07)     5:44.95 (35.19)     6:19.78 (34.83)     6:54.78 (35.00)
        7:29.67 (34.89)     8:04.82 (35.15)     8:39.41 (34.59)     9:12.03 (32.62)
 25 Leng, Zachary C     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:19.35    9:15.97          9  
                  30.35     1:04.20 (33.85)     1:39.26 (35.06)     2:14.20 (34.94)
        2:43.43 (29.23)     3:24.37 (40.94)     3:59.61 (35.24)     4:34.62 (35.01)
        5:09.76 (35.14)     5:44.97 (35.21)     6:20.08 (35.11)     6:55.59 (35.51)
        7:28.28 (32.69)     8:06.22 (37.94)     8:38.76 (32.54)     9:15.92 (37.16)
         9:15.97 (0.05)                                                            
 26 Taylor, Griffin H   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:50.51    9:17.98          7  
                  30.83     1:05.08 (34.25)     1:37.18 (32.10)     2:14.44 (37.26)
        2:42.50 (28.06)     3:24.28 (41.78)     3:58.57 (34.29)     4:34.88 (36.31)
        5:09.90 (35.02)     5:45.81 (35.91)     6:18.30 (32.49)     6:56.99 (38.69)
        7:32.48 (35.49)     8:07.97 (35.49)     8:43.55 (35.58)     9:17.98 (34.43)
 27 Brown, Kieran J     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:15.29    9:18.52          6  
                  31.00     1:04.94 (33.94)     1:39.85 (34.91)     2:14.99 (35.14)
        2:49.86 (34.87)     3:25.21 (35.35)     4:00.34 (35.13)     4:35.04 (34.70)
        5:09.63 (34.59)     5:45.13 (35.50)     6:20.52 (35.39)     6:56.64 (36.12)
        7:31.54 (34.90)     8:08.35 (36.81)     8:44.53 (36.18)     9:18.52 (33.99)
 28 Knight, Derek W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:05.99    9:25.42          5  
                  30.49     1:05.15 (34.66)     1:40.24 (35.09)     2:16.00 (35.76)
        2:52.33 (36.33)     3:28.84 (36.51)     4:05.44 (36.60)     4:42.24 (36.80)
        5:19.07 (36.83)     5:55.00 (35.93)     6:30.75 (35.75)     7:06.41 (35.66)
        7:41.77 (35.36)     8:16.90 (35.13)     8:51.49 (34.59)     9:25.42 (33.93)
 29 Kelleher, Stephen   18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR  10:08.94    9:31.64          4  
                  30.67     1:04.91 (34.24)     1:39.74 (34.83)     2:15.13 (35.39)
        2:50.98 (35.85)     3:27.56 (36.58)     4:03.69 (36.13)     4:40.03 (36.34)
        5:16.91 (36.88)     5:53.72 (36.81)     6:30.80 (37.08)     7:07.39 (36.59)
        7:44.07 (36.68)     8:20.42 (36.35)     8:56.76 (36.34)     9:31.64 (34.88)
 30 Gregory, Logan T    16 Three Village Sw-MR 10:17.93    9:35.87          3  
                  31.30     1:05.08 (33.78)     1:39.96 (34.88)     2:15.38 (35.42)
        2:50.81 (35.43)     3:26.31 (35.50)     4:02.25 (35.94)     4:38.16 (35.91)
        5:14.67 (36.51)     5:51.32 (36.65)     6:25.56 (34.24)     7:06.36 (40.80)
        7:44.45 (38.09)     8:22.07 (37.62)     8:52.94 (30.87)     9:35.84 (42.90)
        9:51.07 (15.23)         9:35.87 ( )                                        
 -- Byman, Sean J       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:15.67         DQ        
      Other
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 15:53.83   2/18/2016 Spencer F Lafata, Badger Swim Club        
                15:49.99  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                18:28.79  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  18:28.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:21.94   15:53.83@        40  
                  29.33     1:01.21 (31.88)     1:32.83 (31.62)     2:04.87 (32.04)
        2:36.79 (31.92)     3:08.69 (31.90)     3:40.49 (31.80)     4:12.53 (32.04)
        4:44.64 (32.11)     5:16.57 (31.93)     5:48.04 (31.47)     6:19.50 (31.46)
        6:51.20 (31.70)     7:22.91 (31.71)     7:54.75 (31.84)     8:26.55 (31.80)
        8:58.16 (31.61)     9:29.97 (31.81)    10:02.00 (32.03)    10:34.04 (32.04)
       11:05.88 (31.84)    11:38.10 (32.22)    12:09.94 (31.84)    12:42.34 (32.40)
       13:14.54 (32.20)    13:46.61 (32.07)    14:18.88 (32.27)    14:51.04 (32.16)
       15:21.55 (30.51)    15:53.83 (32.28)                                        
  2 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:47.27   15:58.91         37  
                  28.97     1:00.15 (31.18)     1:32.26 (32.11)     2:04.49 (32.23)
        2:36.82 (32.33)     3:09.03 (32.21)     3:35.43 (26.40)     4:13.20 (37.77)
        4:45.08 (31.88)     5:17.31 (32.23)     5:45.34 (28.03)     6:20.96 (35.62)
        6:52.81 (31.85)     7:24.84 (32.03)     7:56.87 (32.03)     8:28.92 (32.05)
        9:01.34 (32.42)     9:33.23 (31.89)    10:05.68 (32.45)    10:37.97 (32.29)
       11:10.40 (32.43)    11:42.84 (32.44)    12:14.99 (32.15)    12:47.12 (32.13)
       13:19.34 (32.22)    13:51.31 (31.97)    14:23.62 (32.31)    14:55.72 (32.10)
       15:27.85 (32.13)    15:58.91 (31.06)                                        
  3 Grothe, Zane G      23 Badger Swim Club-MR 14:48.93   16:10.48         36  
                  28.59       59.86 (31.27)     1:32.08 (32.22)     2:04.27 (32.19)
        2:36.53 (32.26)     3:08.81 (32.28)     3:41.05 (32.24)     4:13.33 (32.28)
        4:45.56 (32.23)     5:18.16 (32.60)     5:50.75 (32.59)     6:23.72 (32.97)
        6:56.98 (33.26)     7:30.19 (33.21)     8:03.33 (33.14)     8:36.30 (32.97)
        9:09.02 (32.72)     9:41.91 (32.89)    10:14.51 (32.60)    10:47.30 (32.79)
       11:19.97 (32.67)    11:52.72 (32.75)    12:25.18 (32.46)    12:57.89 (32.71)
       13:30.19 (32.30)    14:02.64 (32.45)    14:35.15 (32.51)    15:07.47 (32.32)
       15:39.80 (32.33)    16:10.48 (30.68)                                        
  4 Glas, Aaron I       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:51.79   16:10.68         35  
                  29.56     1:01.38 (31.82)     1:33.88 (32.50)     2:06.23 (32.35)
        2:39.09 (32.86)     3:11.74 (32.65)     3:44.48 (32.74)     4:16.96 (32.48)
        4:47.40 (30.44)     5:22.30 (34.90)     5:55.11 (32.81)     6:27.82 (32.71)
        7:00.39 (32.57)     7:32.77 (32.38)     8:05.41 (32.64)     8:37.77 (32.36)
        9:10.50 (32.73)     9:43.13 (32.63)    10:15.62 (32.49)    10:48.02 (32.40)
       11:18.34 (30.32)    11:52.87 (34.53)    12:20.50 (27.63)    12:57.82 (37.32)
       13:30.56 (32.74)    14:02.73 (32.17)    14:35.29 (32.56)    15:07.66 (32.37)
       15:40.29 (32.63)    16:10.68 (30.39)                                        
  5 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:50.33   16:15.51         34  
                  29.59     1:01.67 (32.08)     1:33.80 (32.13)     2:06.18 (32.38)
        2:38.61 (32.43)     3:11.20 (32.59)     3:43.69 (32.49)     4:16.28 (32.59)
        4:48.57 (32.29)     5:21.08 (32.51)     5:53.60 (32.52)     6:26.29 (32.69)
        6:58.67 (32.38)     7:30.91 (32.24)     8:03.75 (32.84)     8:36.29 (32.54)
        9:09.01 (32.72)     9:41.95 (32.94)    10:14.79 (32.84)    10:47.63 (32.84)
       11:20.45 (32.82)    11:53.33 (32.88)    12:26.30 (32.97)    12:59.37 (33.07)
       13:31.63 (32.26)    14:04.52 (32.89)    14:37.32 (32.80)    15:10.59 (33.27)
       15:43.40 (32.81)    16:15.51 (32.11)                                        
  6 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:58.16   16:22.44         33  
                  29.52     1:01.61 (32.09)     1:33.82 (32.21)     2:06.03 (32.21)
        2:38.47 (32.44)     3:10.92 (32.45)     3:43.29 (32.37)     4:15.81 (32.52)
        4:48.18 (32.37)     5:20.83 (32.65)     5:53.41 (32.58)     6:26.11 (32.70)
        6:58.96 (32.85)     7:31.47 (32.51)     8:03.96 (32.49)     8:36.65 (32.69)
        9:09.29 (32.64)     9:42.07 (32.78)    10:14.78 (32.71)    10:47.67 (32.89)
       11:20.78 (33.11)    11:53.74 (32.96)    12:27.05 (33.31)    13:00.39 (33.34)
       13:27.29 (26.90)    14:08.24 (40.95)    14:39.30 (31.06)    15:16.20 (36.90)
       15:46.07 (29.87)    16:22.44 (36.37)                                        
  7 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR 15:49.98   16:29.02         32  
                  29.84     1:02.30 (32.46)     1:35.22 (32.92)     2:07.97 (32.75)
        2:41.17 (33.20)     3:14.23 (33.06)     3:47.09 (32.86)     4:20.13 (33.04)
        4:53.34 (33.21)     5:26.60 (33.26)     5:59.27 (32.67)     6:32.63 (33.36)
        7:06.43 (33.80)     7:39.66 (33.23)     8:12.95 (33.29)     8:46.35 (33.40)
        9:19.66 (33.31)     9:52.86 (33.20)    10:26.48 (33.62)    10:59.74 (33.26)
       11:33.09 (33.35)    12:05.96 (32.87)    12:39.31 (33.35)    13:12.82 (33.51)
       13:45.95 (33.13)    14:19.12 (33.17)    14:52.36 (33.24)    15:25.31 (32.95)
       15:57.78 (32.47)    16:29.02 (31.24)                                        
  8 Culver, Eric R      24 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:40.54   16:35.08         31  
                  28.55       59.91 (31.36)     1:32.10 (32.19)     2:04.58 (32.48)
        2:37.18 (32.60)     3:10.08 (32.90)     3:43.05 (32.97)     4:16.07 (33.02)
        4:49.23 (33.16)     5:22.44 (33.21)     5:55.65 (33.21)     6:29.04 (33.39)
        7:02.59 (33.55)     7:36.16 (33.57)     8:09.50 (33.34)     8:43.28 (33.78)
        9:17.14 (33.86)     9:51.01 (33.87)    10:24.79 (33.78)    10:58.56 (33.77)
       11:32.30 (33.74)    12:06.25 (33.95)    12:40.21 (33.96)    13:14.04 (33.83)
       13:47.68 (33.64)    14:21.27 (33.59)    14:54.74 (33.47)    15:28.34 (33.60)
       16:02.00 (33.66)    16:35.08 (33.08)                                        
  9 Yribarren, Robert   30 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.91   16:37.39         29  
                  29.80     1:02.72 (32.92)     1:35.93 (33.21)     2:08.84 (32.91)
        2:41.42 (32.58)     3:13.95 (32.53)     3:47.09 (33.14)     4:19.76 (32.67)
        4:52.78 (33.02)     5:25.69 (32.91)     5:58.99 (33.30)     6:32.12 (33.13)
        7:05.71 (33.59)     7:39.49 (33.78)     8:12.66 (33.17)     8:45.88 (33.22)
        9:20.40 (34.52)     9:53.96 (33.56)    10:28.22 (34.26)    11:02.03 (33.81)
       11:36.10 (34.07)    12:10.77 (34.67)    12:44.62 (33.85)    13:18.22 (33.60)
       13:52.32 (34.10)    14:25.60 (33.28)    14:59.35 (33.75)    15:32.23 (32.88)
       16:05.21 (32.98)    16:37.39 (32.18)                                        
 10 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:59.57   16:39.57         27  
                  30.14     1:02.02 (31.88)     1:33.64 (31.62)     2:07.43 (33.79)
        2:40.57 (33.14)     3:13.47 (32.90)     3:46.91 (33.44)     4:20.09 (33.18)
        4:53.81 (33.72)     5:26.84 (33.03)     6:00.25 (33.41)     6:33.06 (32.81)
        7:06.34 (33.28)     7:39.54 (33.20)     8:13.02 (33.48)     8:46.25 (33.23)
        9:19.73 (33.48)     9:53.16 (33.43)    10:26.86 (33.70)    11:00.38 (33.52)
       11:34.14 (33.76)    12:07.89 (33.75)    12:42.14 (34.25)    13:16.32 (34.18)
       13:50.64 (34.32)    14:24.93 (34.29)    14:59.21 (34.28)    15:33.18 (33.97)
       16:07.73 (34.55)    16:39.57 (31.84)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR     16:20.49   16:40.90         26  
                  29.82     1:02.29 (32.47)     1:35.43 (33.14)     2:08.51 (33.08)
        2:41.63 (33.12)     3:14.70 (33.07)     3:47.98 (33.28)     4:21.28 (33.30)
        4:54.58 (33.30)     5:28.14 (33.56)     6:01.81 (33.67)     6:35.12 (33.31)
        7:08.39 (33.27)     7:41.84 (33.45)     8:13.42 (31.58)     8:48.54 (35.12)
        9:22.09 (33.55)     9:56.02 (33.93)    10:29.49 (33.47)    11:03.27 (33.78)
       11:36.52 (33.25)    12:10.41 (33.89)    12:44.53 (34.12)    13:18.12 (33.59)
       13:52.32 (34.20)    14:26.59 (34.27)    15:00.49 (33.90)    15:34.81 (34.32)
       16:08.73 (33.92)    16:40.90 (32.17)                                        
 12 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:13.29   16:47.42         25  
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)     1:36.17 (33.26)     2:09.73 (33.56)
        2:43.04 (33.31)     3:16.97 (33.93)     3:50.26 (33.29)     4:24.24 (33.98)
        4:57.82 (33.58)     5:31.75 (33.93)     6:05.60 (33.85)     6:39.70 (34.10)
        7:13.98 (34.28)     7:47.79 (33.81)     8:21.63 (33.84)     8:55.21 (33.58)
        9:28.81 (33.60)    10:02.25 (33.44)    10:35.57 (33.32)    11:09.46 (33.89)
       11:43.07 (33.61)    12:17.01 (33.94)    12:50.99 (33.98)    13:24.86 (33.87)
       13:58.52 (33.66)    14:32.80 (34.28)    15:07.07 (34.27)    15:41.21 (34.14)
       16:15.39 (34.18)    16:47.42 (32.03)                                        
 13 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:44.36   16:48.69         24  
                  29.86     1:02.08 (32.22)     1:34.63 (32.55)     2:07.72 (33.09)
        2:40.99 (33.27)     3:14.36 (33.37)     3:48.02 (33.66)     4:21.70 (33.68)
        4:55.81 (34.11)     5:29.65 (33.84)     6:03.64 (33.99)     6:37.52 (33.88)
        7:11.60 (34.08)     7:45.68 (34.08)     8:19.84 (34.16)     8:53.78 (33.94)
        9:28.21 (34.43)    10:02.21 (34.00)    10:36.67 (34.46)    11:11.00 (34.33)
       11:45.24 (34.24)    12:19.26 (34.02)    12:53.37 (34.11)    13:27.11 (33.74)
       14:00.80 (33.69)    14:34.91 (34.11)    15:08.85 (33.94)    15:42.28 (33.43)
       16:16.05 (33.77)    16:48.69 (32.64)                                        
 14 Aly, Ali M          17 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:59.75   16:50.68         23  
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)     1:34.79 (33.09)     2:08.01 (33.22)
        2:41.27 (33.26)     3:14.25 (32.98)     3:47.55 (33.30)     4:20.64 (33.09)
        4:54.45 (33.81)     5:28.40 (33.95)     6:02.46 (34.06)     6:36.66 (34.20)
        7:11.00 (34.34)     7:45.15 (34.15)     8:19.11 (33.96)     8:53.43 (34.32)
        9:27.50 (34.07)    10:02.03 (34.53)    10:36.40 (34.37)    11:10.13 (33.73)
       11:43.98 (33.85)    12:18.19 (34.21)    12:52.83 (34.64)    13:27.74 (34.91)
       14:02.45 (34.71)    14:37.15 (34.70)    15:11.28 (34.13)    15:45.45 (34.17)
       16:18.70 (33.25)    16:50.68 (31.98)                                        
 15 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:41.43   16:53.50         22  
                  29.44     1:02.03 (32.59)     1:35.29 (33.26)     2:09.04 (33.75)
        2:42.55 (33.51)     3:16.56 (34.01)     3:50.14 (33.58)     4:23.64 (33.50)
        4:57.38 (33.74)     5:31.37 (33.99)     6:05.67 (34.30)     6:39.71 (34.04)
        7:13.31 (33.60)     7:47.55 (34.24)     8:21.65 (34.10)     8:55.82 (34.17)
        9:30.02 (34.20)    10:04.51 (34.49)    10:38.67 (34.16)    11:12.89 (34.22)
       11:47.22 (34.33)    12:21.52 (34.30)    12:55.48 (33.96)    13:29.96 (34.48)
       14:04.03 (34.07)    14:38.56 (34.53)    15:12.76 (34.20)    15:46.92 (34.16)
       16:21.27 (34.35)    16:53.50 (32.23)                                        
 16 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:30.83   17:00.76         21  
                  22.38     1:02.13 (39.75)     1:35.57 (33.44)     2:09.37 (33.80)
        2:43.38 (34.01)     3:17.50 (34.12)     3:51.69 (34.19)     4:25.80 (34.11)
        4:59.97 (34.17)     5:34.06 (34.09)     6:08.39 (34.33)     6:42.69 (34.30)
        7:16.99 (34.30)     7:51.51 (34.52)     8:26.14 (34.63)     9:00.25 (34.11)
        9:34.65 (34.40)    10:09.17 (34.52)    10:43.76 (34.59)    11:18.19 (34.43)
       11:52.88 (34.69)    12:27.24 (34.36)    13:01.84 (34.60)    13:36.32 (34.48)
       14:11.03 (34.71)    14:45.73 (34.70)    15:20.35 (34.62)    15:54.47 (34.12)
       16:17.81 (23.34)    17:00.76 (42.95)                                        
 17 Wolfe, Morgan S     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:27.57   17:00.86         19  
                  30.81     1:04.15 (33.34)     1:38.35 (34.20)     2:12.40 (34.05)
        2:46.57 (34.17)     3:20.73 (34.16)     3:55.12 (34.39)     4:29.32 (34.20)
        5:03.68 (34.36)     5:38.12 (34.44)     6:12.47 (34.35)     6:47.11 (34.64)
        7:21.43 (34.32)     7:55.78 (34.35)     8:23.80 (28.02)     9:04.53 (40.73)
        9:38.46 (33.93)    10:12.53 (34.07)    10:46.53 (34.00)    11:20.50 (33.97)
       11:54.58 (34.08)    12:28.64 (34.06)    13:02.52 (33.88)    13:36.61 (34.09)
       14:04.54 (27.93)    14:45.15 (40.61)    15:19.33 (34.18)    15:53.50 (34.17)
       16:28.12 (34.62)    17:00.86 (32.74)                                        
 18 Byman, Sean J       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  17:16.64   17:09.15         17  
                  29.71     1:02.69 (32.98)     1:36.08 (33.39)     2:09.62 (33.54)
        2:43.45 (33.83)     3:17.02 (33.57)     3:50.73 (33.71)     4:24.27 (33.54)
        4:58.45 (34.18)     5:32.73 (34.28)     6:07.33 (34.60)     6:41.16 (33.83)
        7:15.74 (34.58)     7:50.16 (34.42)     8:24.96 (34.80)     8:59.29 (34.33)
        9:34.78 (35.49)    10:09.74 (34.96)    10:44.79 (35.05)    11:19.90 (35.11)
       11:54.96 (35.06)    12:29.94 (34.98)    13:05.06 (35.12)    13:40.27 (35.21)
       14:15.76 (35.49)    14:50.96 (35.20)    15:26.29 (35.33)    16:00.98 (34.69)
       16:27.59 (26.61)    17:09.15 (41.56)                                        
 19 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:51.35   17:10.30         16  
                  30.01     1:03.48 (33.47)     1:37.51 (34.03)     2:11.74 (34.23)
        2:46.51 (34.77)     3:21.56 (35.05)     3:56.38 (34.82)     4:31.28 (34.90)
        5:06.82 (35.54)     5:41.72 (34.90)     6:17.55 (35.83)     6:52.90 (35.35)
        7:28.31 (35.41)     8:03.31 (35.00)     8:38.30 (34.99)     9:13.36 (35.06)
        9:47.83 (34.47)    10:22.10 (34.27)    10:56.41 (34.31)    11:30.35 (33.94)
       12:05.00 (34.65)    12:39.31 (34.31)    13:13.67 (34.36)    13:47.93 (34.26)
       14:22.42 (34.49)    14:56.79 (34.37)    15:31.29 (34.50)    16:05.29 (34.00)
       16:39.03 (33.74)    17:10.30 (31.27)                                        
 20 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Team Suffolk-MR     16:44.49   17:10.42         15  
                  29.57     1:02.41 (32.84)     1:35.94 (33.53)     2:09.71 (33.77)
        2:43.86 (34.15)     3:18.09 (34.23)     3:52.28 (34.19)     4:26.91 (34.63)
        5:01.43 (34.52)     5:36.14 (34.71)     6:10.70 (34.56)     6:45.89 (35.19)
        7:20.31 (34.42)     7:55.12 (34.81)     8:29.84 (34.72)     9:04.70 (34.86)
        9:31.64 (26.94)    10:14.40 (42.76)    10:48.96 (34.56)    11:24.21 (35.25)
       11:50.38 (26.17)    12:34.74 (44.36)    13:00.54 (25.80)    13:44.68 (44.14)
       14:20.03 (35.35)    14:55.11 (35.08)    15:30.29 (35.18)    16:05.10 (34.81)
       16:33.29 (28.19)    17:10.42 (37.13)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR 16:36.84   17:12.73         14  
                  30.54     1:03.87 (33.33)     1:37.51 (33.64)     2:11.47 (33.96)
        2:45.87 (34.40)     3:20.36 (34.49)     3:55.09 (34.73)     4:29.64 (34.55)
        5:04.44 (34.80)     5:39.14 (34.70)     6:14.38 (35.24)     6:49.11 (34.73)
        7:24.03 (34.92)     7:59.01 (34.98)     8:34.15 (35.14)     9:09.08 (34.93)
        9:43.86 (34.78)    10:18.57 (34.71)    10:53.49 (34.92)    11:28.33 (34.84)
       12:03.73 (35.40)    12:38.48 (34.75)    13:13.17 (34.69)    13:47.96 (34.79)
       14:22.83 (34.87)    14:57.09 (34.26)    15:31.80 (34.71)    16:06.02 (34.22)
       16:40.30 (34.28)    17:12.73 (32.43)                                        
 22 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR 16:53.73   17:16.05         13  
                  21.71     1:03.02 (41.31)     1:36.99 (33.97)     2:11.40 (34.41)
        2:45.40 (34.00)     3:19.73 (34.33)     3:54.50 (34.77)     4:28.27 (33.77)
        5:02.70 (34.43)     5:36.87 (34.17)     6:11.47 (34.60)     6:46.49 (35.02)
        7:21.33 (34.84)     7:56.41 (35.08)     8:31.44 (35.03)     9:06.99 (35.55)
        9:41.47 (34.48)    10:16.46 (34.99)    10:52.11 (35.65)    11:27.57 (35.46)
       11:57.66 (30.09)    12:37.69 (40.03)    13:12.49 (34.80)    13:47.86 (35.37)
       14:22.47 (34.61)    14:57.71 (35.24)    15:32.82 (35.11)    16:07.63 (34.81)
       16:39.39 (31.76)    17:16.05 (36.66)                                        
 23 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:17.57   17:16.95         12  
                  30.20     1:03.19 (32.99)     1:36.85 (33.66)     2:10.51 (33.66)
        2:44.57 (34.06)     3:18.56 (33.99)     3:52.84 (34.28)     4:27.01 (34.17)
        5:01.16 (34.15)     5:35.55 (34.39)     6:09.91 (34.36)     6:44.39 (34.48)
        7:19.05 (34.66)     7:53.65 (34.60)     8:28.49 (34.84)     9:03.05 (34.56)
        9:37.99 (34.94)    10:13.01 (35.02)    10:47.96 (34.95)    11:22.94 (34.98)
       11:58.06 (35.12)    12:33.67 (35.61)    13:09.03 (35.36)    13:44.30 (35.27)
       14:19.71 (35.41)    14:55.22 (35.51)    15:30.99 (35.77)    16:06.71 (35.72)
       16:42.29 (35.58)    17:16.95 (34.66)                                        
 24 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:26.12   17:23.20         11  
                  31.06     1:04.76 (33.70)     1:38.83 (34.07)     2:13.39 (34.56)
        2:47.98 (34.59)     3:23.03 (35.05)     3:57.91 (34.88)     4:32.67 (34.76)
        5:07.72 (35.05)     5:42.72 (35.00)     6:17.30 (34.58)     6:52.38 (35.08)
        7:27.52 (35.14)     8:02.65 (35.13)     8:37.32 (34.67)     9:12.51 (35.19)
        9:47.38 (34.87)    10:22.45 (35.07)    10:57.74 (35.29)    11:32.85 (35.11)
       12:08.29 (35.44)    12:43.40 (35.11)    13:18.71 (35.31)    13:54.51 (35.80)
       14:29.87 (35.36)    15:05.15 (35.28)    15:40.04 (34.89)    16:15.26 (35.22)
       16:30.98 (15.72)    17:23.20 (52.22)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Javier A   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:50.48   17:23.37          9  
                  29.86     1:02.84 (32.98)     1:36.97 (34.13)     2:11.10 (34.13)
        2:45.73 (34.63)     3:20.09 (34.36)     3:54.33 (34.24)     4:28.87 (34.54)
        5:03.90 (35.03)     5:39.08 (35.18)     6:13.92 (34.84)     6:49.02 (35.10)
        7:24.28 (35.26)     7:58.90 (34.62)     8:34.65 (35.75)     9:09.54 (34.89)
        9:45.24 (35.70)    10:20.63 (35.39)    10:56.29 (35.66)    11:31.90 (35.61)
       12:05.50 (33.60)    12:41.32 (35.82)    13:17.57 (36.25)    13:52.16 (34.59)
       14:28.15 (35.99)    15:02.45 (34.30)    15:38.92 (36.47)    16:13.54 (34.62)
       16:49.67 (36.13)    17:23.37 (33.70)                                        
 26 Stolarski, Andrew   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:37.42   17:23.81          7  
                  29.16     1:03.89 (34.73)     1:38.17 (34.28)     2:12.99 (34.82)
        2:47.72 (34.73)     3:22.96 (35.24)     3:58.04 (35.08)     4:33.22 (35.18)
        5:08.51 (35.29)     5:43.76 (35.25)     6:18.69 (34.93)     6:53.87 (35.18)
        7:29.01 (35.14)     8:04.02 (35.01)     8:39.05 (35.03)     9:13.99 (34.94)
        9:49.10 (35.11)    10:24.36 (35.26)    10:59.42 (35.06)    11:34.74 (35.32)
       12:10.05 (35.31)    12:45.25 (35.20)    13:20.69 (35.44)    13:55.72 (35.03)
       14:30.89 (35.17)    15:06.09 (35.20)    15:41.18 (35.09)    16:16.26 (35.08)
       16:50.53 (34.27)    17:23.81 (33.28)                                        
 27 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:34.50   17:25.42          6  
                  30.92     1:05.21 (34.29)     1:40.18 (34.97)     2:14.71 (34.53)
        2:49.63 (34.92)     3:24.81 (35.18)     4:00.09 (35.28)     4:35.14 (35.05)
        5:10.29 (35.15)     5:45.36 (35.07)     6:20.40 (35.04)     6:55.55 (35.15)
        7:30.83 (35.28)     8:06.00 (35.17)     8:41.11 (35.11)     9:16.33 (35.22)
        9:51.45 (35.12)    10:26.64 (35.19)    11:01.64 (35.00)    11:36.69 (35.05)
       12:12.69 (36.00)    12:47.64 (34.95)    13:22.61 (34.97)    13:57.62 (35.01)
       14:32.57 (34.95)    15:07.58 (35.01)    15:42.62 (35.04)    16:17.24 (34.62)
       16:52.08 (34.84)    17:25.42 (33.34)                                        
 28 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:20.58   17:33.76          5  
                  30.53     1:03.95 (33.42)     1:38.74 (34.79)     2:13.58 (34.84)
        2:48.95 (35.37)     3:24.18 (35.23)     3:59.70 (35.52)     4:35.29 (35.59)
        5:10.87 (35.58)     5:46.24 (35.37)     6:21.99 (35.75)     6:57.48 (35.49)
        7:33.28 (35.80)     8:08.88 (35.60)     8:44.54 (35.66)     9:20.09 (35.55)
        9:55.51 (35.42)    10:30.68 (35.17)    11:06.12 (35.44)    11:41.32 (35.20)
       12:16.81 (35.49)    12:51.74 (34.93)    13:27.20 (35.46)    14:02.53 (35.33)
       14:38.08 (35.55)    15:13.57 (35.49)    15:48.95 (35.38)    16:24.23 (35.28)
       16:58.96 (34.73)    17:33.76 (34.80)                                        
 29 McClellan, Sean E   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:55.46   17:36.65          4  
                  31.17     1:04.76 (33.59)     1:38.80 (34.04)     2:12.99 (34.19)
        2:47.48 (34.49)     3:22.07 (34.59)     3:56.72 (34.65)     4:31.57 (34.85)
        5:06.36 (34.79)     5:41.66 (35.30)     6:16.74 (35.08)     6:51.91 (35.17)
        7:27.66 (35.75)     8:03.50 (35.84)     8:39.55 (36.05)     9:15.48 (35.93)
        9:51.49 (36.01)    10:27.43 (35.94)    11:03.82 (36.39)    11:39.55 (35.73)
       12:15.39 (35.84)    12:51.36 (35.97)    13:27.74 (36.38)    14:03.89 (36.15)
       14:39.77 (35.88)    15:15.08 (35.31)    15:50.93 (35.85)    16:26.06 (35.13)
       17:01.99 (35.93)    17:36.65 (34.66)                                        
 30 Brown, Kieran J     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:09.93   17:39.37          3  
                  31.11     1:05.64 (34.53)     1:40.44 (34.80)     2:15.85 (35.41)
        2:51.47 (35.62)     3:27.29 (35.82)     4:02.79 (35.50)     4:38.81 (36.02)
        5:13.92 (35.11)     5:49.78 (35.86)     6:25.33 (35.55)     7:01.50 (36.17)
        7:37.08 (35.58)     8:12.88 (35.80)     8:48.48 (35.60)     9:24.45 (35.97)
        9:59.79 (35.34)    10:35.98 (36.19)    11:11.53 (35.55)    11:47.82 (36.29)
       12:23.62 (35.80)    12:59.92 (36.30)    13:34.81 (34.89)    14:10.01 (35.20)
       14:45.07 (35.06)    15:20.73 (35.66)    15:55.46 (34.73)    16:31.51 (36.05)
       17:06.04 (34.53)    17:39.37 (33.33)                                        
 31 Leng, Zachary C     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:31.14   17:42.90          2  
                  30.79     1:04.93 (34.14)     1:39.87 (34.94)     2:14.89 (35.02)
        2:50.32 (35.43)     3:25.78 (35.46)     4:01.64 (35.86)     4:37.44 (35.80)
        5:13.08 (35.64)     5:48.93 (35.85)     6:24.73 (35.80)     7:00.20 (35.47)
        7:35.97 (35.77)     8:11.55 (35.58)     8:47.52 (35.97)     9:23.21 (35.69)
        9:58.93 (35.72)    10:34.52 (35.59)    11:10.27 (35.75)    11:46.13 (35.86)
       12:21.78 (35.65)    12:57.65 (35.87)    13:33.22 (35.57)    14:08.78 (35.56)
       14:44.69 (35.91)    15:20.55 (35.86)    15:56.11 (35.56)    16:31.83 (35.72)
       17:07.76 (35.93)    17:42.90 (35.14)                                        
 32 Maierle, Ryan A     14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:39.99   17:43.72          1  
                  28.46     1:06.08 (37.62)     1:41.71 (35.63)     2:17.12 (35.41)
        2:52.81 (35.69)     3:28.35 (35.54)     4:04.35 (36.00)     4:39.68 (35.33)
        5:11.44 (31.76)     5:51.27 (39.83)     6:27.17 (35.90)     7:02.68 (35.51)
        7:37.33 (34.65)     8:14.40 (37.07)     8:50.23 (35.83)     9:26.12 (35.89)
        9:56.83 (30.71)    10:37.85 (41.02)    11:14.26 (36.41)    11:50.14 (35.88)
       12:25.90 (35.76)    13:01.53 (35.63)    13:37.26 (35.73)    14:12.76 (35.50)
       14:48.58 (35.82)    15:24.11 (35.53)    15:59.85 (35.74)    16:35.56 (35.71)
       17:10.78 (35.22)    17:43.72 (32.94)                                        
 33 McCaffrey, Thomas   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 17:07.79   17:48.00        
                  29.96     1:03.50 (33.54)     1:37.96 (34.46)     2:12.92 (34.96)
        2:48.13 (35.21)     3:22.71 (34.58)     3:58.23 (35.52)     4:33.64 (35.41)
        5:09.85 (36.21)     5:45.06 (35.21)     6:21.53 (36.47)     6:57.48 (35.95)
        7:33.42 (35.94)     8:09.77 (36.35)     8:46.15 (36.38)     9:22.05 (35.90)
        9:58.40 (36.35)    10:34.49 (36.09)    11:10.94 (36.45)    11:47.44 (36.50)
       12:23.78 (36.34)    12:59.88 (36.10)    13:36.48 (36.60)    14:12.52 (36.04)
       14:49.39 (36.87)    15:25.74 (36.35)    16:01.76 (36.02)    16:37.80 (36.04)
       17:13.82 (36.02)    17:48.00 (34.18)                                        
 34 Knight, Derek W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:19.89   17:51.00        
                  29.86     1:03.59 (33.73)     1:38.21 (34.62)     2:13.77 (35.56)
        2:48.96 (35.19)     3:24.41 (35.45)     3:59.82 (35.41)     4:35.68 (35.86)
        5:11.38 (35.70)     5:47.55 (36.17)     6:23.87 (36.32)     7:00.36 (36.49)
        7:36.31 (35.95)     8:13.09 (36.78)     8:49.15 (36.06)     9:25.98 (36.83)
       10:02.51 (36.53)    10:38.96 (36.45)    11:15.73 (36.77)    11:52.93 (37.20)
       12:29.86 (36.93)    13:06.62 (36.76)    13:43.52 (36.90)    14:19.91 (36.39)
       14:56.98 (37.07)    15:33.04 (36.06)    16:09.83 (36.79)    16:45.88 (36.05)
       17:21.21 (35.33)    17:51.00 (29.79)                                        
 35 Lawson, Ryan F      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:35.27   17:51.19        
                  30.69     1:03.98 (33.29)     1:38.21 (34.23)     2:13.05 (34.84)
        2:48.01 (34.96)     3:23.42 (35.41)     3:58.58 (35.16)     4:34.22 (35.64)
        5:09.57 (35.35)     5:45.53 (35.96)     6:21.06 (35.53)     6:56.90 (35.84)
        7:32.70 (35.80)     8:08.74 (36.04)     8:44.60 (35.86)     9:20.55 (35.95)
        9:56.12 (35.57)    10:32.26 (36.14)    11:08.47 (36.21)    11:44.81 (36.34)
       12:21.31 (36.50)    12:57.91 (36.60)    13:34.53 (36.62)    14:11.13 (36.60)
       14:47.38 (36.25)    15:24.23 (36.85)    16:00.99 (36.76)    16:38.33 (37.34)
       17:15.36 (37.03)    17:51.19 (35.83)                                        
 36 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:20.40   17:52.48        
                  31.82     1:07.24 (35.42)     1:43.34 (36.10)     2:19.22 (35.88)
        2:55.46 (36.24)     3:32.05 (36.59)     4:07.41 (35.36)     4:43.52 (36.11)
        5:20.17 (36.65)     5:55.99 (35.82)     6:32.39 (36.40)     7:09.07 (36.68)
        7:44.84 (35.77)     8:21.40 (36.56)     8:58.70 (37.30)     9:36.26 (37.56)
       10:12.79 (36.53)    10:49.11 (36.32)    11:25.40 (36.29)    12:01.39 (35.99)
       12:36.25 (34.86)    13:12.01 (35.76)    13:47.41 (35.40)    14:23.89 (36.48)
       14:58.75 (34.86)    15:34.73 (35.98)    16:10.19 (35.46)    16:45.29 (35.10)
       17:20.21 (34.92)    17:52.48 (32.27)                                        
 37 Boyle, Patrick J    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:19.40   18:04.96        
                  30.84     1:04.95 (34.11)     1:40.93 (35.98)     2:17.07 (36.14)
        2:52.82 (35.75)     3:29.09 (36.27)     3:58.56 (29.47)     4:42.19 (43.63)
        5:18.41 (36.22)     5:53.89 (35.48)     6:18.95 (25.06)     7:06.50 (47.55)
        7:44.02 (37.52)     8:20.00 (35.98)     8:57.30 (37.30)     9:33.31 (36.01)
       10:10.26 (36.95)    10:46.49 (36.23)    11:23.59 (37.10)    11:59.79 (36.20)
       12:36.20 (36.41)    13:11.59 (35.39)    13:48.28 (36.69)    14:24.72 (36.44)
       15:01.33 (36.61)    15:38.30 (36.97)    16:15.69 (37.39)    16:52.40 (36.71)
       17:28.78 (36.38)    18:04.96 (36.18)                                        
 38 Lister, Davis M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:39.99   18:05.38        
                  32.34     1:08.24 (35.90)     1:44.24 (36.00)     2:20.28 (36.04)
        2:56.18 (35.90)     3:32.69 (36.51)     4:09.07 (36.38)     4:45.41 (36.34)
        5:21.84 (36.43)     5:58.53 (36.69)     6:34.92 (36.39)     7:11.42 (36.50)
        7:48.10 (36.68)     8:24.48 (36.38)     9:00.61 (36.13)     9:36.94 (36.33)
       10:12.71 (35.77)    10:49.52 (36.81)    11:25.43 (35.91)    12:02.25 (36.82)
       12:38.40 (36.15)    13:14.72 (36.32)    13:50.62 (35.90)    14:27.05 (36.43)
       15:03.49 (36.44)    15:40.01 (36.52)    16:16.10 (36.09)    16:53.10 (37.00)
       17:29.19 (36.09)    18:05.38 (36.19)                                        
 39 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:31.56   18:07.10        
                  31.42     1:06.13 (34.71)     1:41.61 (35.48)     2:16.94 (35.33)
        2:52.70 (35.76)     3:28.88 (36.18)     4:04.93 (36.05)     4:40.85 (35.92)
        5:17.22 (36.37)     5:54.01 (36.79)     6:30.65 (36.64)     7:07.12 (36.47)
        7:42.44 (35.32)     8:20.64 (38.20)     8:57.59 (36.95)     9:34.36 (36.77)
       10:11.44 (37.08)    10:48.33 (36.89)    11:25.49 (37.16)    12:02.05 (36.56)
       12:38.24 (36.19)    13:15.12 (36.88)    13:52.17 (37.05)    14:28.85 (36.68)
       15:05.74 (36.89)    15:42.50 (36.76)    16:18.72 (36.22)    16:56.15 (37.43)
       17:32.81 (36.66)    18:07.10 (34.29)                                        
 40 Kahn, Alec P        16 92nd Street Flyi-MR 17:25.54   18:15.58        
                  31.33     1:05.75 (34.42)     1:41.17 (35.42)     2:16.31 (35.14)
        2:52.06 (35.75)     3:27.84 (35.78)     4:04.47 (36.63)     4:40.53 (36.06)
        5:17.37 (36.84)     5:53.72 (36.35)     6:30.75 (37.03)     7:07.60 (36.85)
        7:44.96 (37.36)     8:21.77 (36.81)     8:58.68 (36.91)     9:35.74 (37.06)
       10:12.95 (37.21)    10:49.84 (36.89)    11:27.68 (37.84)    12:04.72 (37.04)
       12:41.88 (37.16)    13:19.47 (37.59)    13:56.86 (37.39)    14:33.88 (37.02)
       15:11.19 (37.31)    15:48.46 (37.27)    16:25.76 (37.30)    17:02.67 (36.91)
       17:39.64 (36.97)    18:15.58 (35.94)                                        
 41 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR     17:36.06   18:25.56        
                  31.57     1:06.40 (34.83)     1:39.61 (33.21)     2:18.52 (38.91)
        2:54.95 (36.43)     3:31.57 (36.62)     4:01.69 (30.12)     4:45.54 (43.85)
        5:22.43 (36.89)     5:59.69 (37.26)     6:28.80 (29.11)     7:14.26 (45.46)
        7:51.63 (37.37)     8:28.95 (37.32)     9:06.43 (37.48)     9:43.61 (37.18)
       10:20.69 (37.08)    10:57.70 (37.01)    11:34.40 (36.70)    12:11.73 (37.33)
       12:48.67 (36.94)    13:25.97 (37.30)    14:03.75 (37.78)    14:41.50 (37.75)
       15:18.84 (37.34)    15:56.72 (37.88)    16:34.48 (37.76)    17:11.85 (37.37)
       17:43.97 (32.12)    18:25.56 (41.59)                                        
 42 Chun, Min I         13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:22.75   18:28.00        
                  32.14     1:07.93 (35.79)     1:43.91 (35.98)     2:20.43 (36.52)
        2:57.20 (36.77)     3:33.92 (36.72)     4:07.14 (33.22)     4:49.12 (41.98)
        5:24.47 (35.35)     6:04.45 (39.98)     6:41.82 (37.37)     7:19.06 (37.24)
        7:56.78 (37.72)     8:34.85 (38.07)     9:12.22 (37.37)     9:49.74 (37.52)
       10:26.97 (37.23)    11:04.42 (37.45)    11:37.52 (33.10)    12:19.52 (42.00)
       12:56.64 (37.12)    13:34.20 (37.56)    14:08.28 (34.08)    14:48.83 (40.55)
       15:26.32 (37.49)    16:03.84 (37.52)    16:40.99 (37.15)    17:17.95 (36.96)
       17:53.94 (35.99)    18:28.00 (34.06)                                        
 43 Abrams, Arthur A    13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 17:36.67   18:30.66        
                  31.38     1:06.85 (35.47)     1:43.03 (36.18)     2:19.43 (36.40)
        2:56.43 (37.00)     3:33.18 (36.75)     4:05.72 (32.54)     4:47.57 (41.85)
        5:24.90 (37.33)     6:01.83 (36.93)     6:39.21 (37.38)     7:16.70 (37.49)
        7:54.15 (37.45)     8:31.17 (37.02)     9:08.08 (36.91)     9:45.01 (36.93)
       10:22.20 (37.19)    10:59.05 (36.85)    11:36.40 (37.35)    12:13.00 (36.60)
       12:50.51 (37.51)    13:27.49 (36.98)    14:05.41 (37.92)    14:43.43 (38.02)
       15:21.95 (38.52)    16:00.33 (38.38)    16:39.34 (39.01)    17:17.63 (38.29)
       17:55.17 (37.54)    18:30.66 (35.49)                                        
 44 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:17.65   18:30.83        
                  31.54     1:06.50 (34.96)     1:41.80 (35.30)     2:17.62 (35.82)
        2:53.48 (35.86)     3:29.47 (35.99)     4:05.91 (36.44)     4:42.65 (36.74)
        5:20.20 (37.55)     5:57.25 (37.05)     6:34.87 (37.62)     7:12.85 (37.98)
        7:49.99 (37.14)     8:27.09 (37.10)     9:04.95 (37.86)     9:42.17 (37.22)
       10:20.41 (38.24)    10:58.67 (38.26)    11:37.33 (38.66)    12:15.86 (38.53)
       12:54.50 (38.64)    13:31.87 (37.37)    14:10.49 (38.62)    14:49.18 (38.69)
       15:27.73 (38.55)    16:04.77 (37.04)    16:41.25 (36.48)    17:18.72 (37.47)
       17:55.42 (36.70)    18:30.83 (35.41)                                        
 45 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:31.65   18:30.86        
                  30.96     1:05.45 (34.49)     1:41.40 (35.95)     2:17.29 (35.89)
        2:53.32 (36.03)     3:29.63 (36.31)     4:06.51 (36.88)     4:43.13 (36.62)
        5:19.99 (36.86)     5:57.28 (37.29)     6:34.70 (37.42)     7:12.43 (37.73)
        7:50.32 (37.89)     8:28.01 (37.69)     9:05.64 (37.63)     9:43.40 (37.76)
       10:21.78 (38.38)    10:59.72 (37.94)    11:37.65 (37.93)    12:16.00 (38.35)
       12:54.38 (38.38)    13:32.91 (38.53)    14:11.29 (38.38)    14:49.69 (38.40)
       15:28.19 (38.50)    16:06.01 (37.82)    16:43.85 (37.84)    17:20.73 (36.88)
       17:57.10 (36.37)    18:30.86 (33.76)                                        
 46 Amato, Steven A     15 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:23.04   18:41.99        
                  31.80     1:07.21 (35.41)     1:43.19 (35.98)     2:21.43 (38.24)
        2:59.16 (37.73)     3:37.03 (37.87)     4:14.99 (37.96)     4:52.96 (37.97)
        5:31.21 (38.25)     6:09.46 (38.25)     6:48.03 (38.57)     7:26.00 (37.97)
        8:04.19 (38.19)     8:42.33 (38.14)     9:20.81 (38.48)     9:58.95 (38.14)
       10:37.01 (38.06)    11:15.38 (38.37)    11:44.69 (29.31)    12:31.24 (46.55)
       13:08.81 (37.57)    13:46.47 (37.66)    14:24.53 (38.06)    15:02.08 (37.55)
       15:40.13 (38.05)    16:16.75 (36.62)    16:41.10 (24.35)    17:30.44 (49.34)
       17:57.16 (26.72)    18:41.99 (44.83)                                        
 -- Walter, Tyler A    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:24.77         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                58.99  JR USA Junior Nationals
              1:00.79  FC Futures Championhips
              1:01.39  NCSA Championships
              1:03.39  OPEN U.S. Open
              1:08.29  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wells, James M      23 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.05      58.68         40  
                  28.33       58.68 (30.35)                                        
  2 Zitelny, Tamir      17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.97    1:00.59         37  
                  29.48     1:00.59 (31.11)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.37    1:01.22         36  
                  29.88     1:01.22 (31.34)                                        
  4 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.87    1:01.96         35  
                  30.01     1:01.96 (31.95)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B    16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.41    1:02.10         34  
                  30.17     1:02.10 (31.93)                                        
  6 Mathews, Gabriel T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.18    1:02.22         33  
                  30.48     1:02.22 (31.74)                                        
  7 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.61    1:02.47         32  
                  30.08     1:02.47 (32.39)                                        
  8 Miou, Eric          20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.04    1:03.35         31  
                  29.99     1:03.35 (33.36)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29    1:01.18         29  
                  29.79     1:01.18 (31.39)                                        
 10 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.64    1:02.06         27  
                  30.43     1:02.06 (31.63)                                        
 11 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.55    1:02.42         26  
                  30.43     1:02.42 (31.99)                                        
 12 Nilsson, Evan A     18 Three Village Sw-MR    54.14    1:02.63         25  
                  30.04     1:02.63 (32.59)                                        
 13 Meyers, Tyler       17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.45    1:02.94         24  
                  31.07     1:02.94 (31.87)                                        
 14 Rosen, Jason Z      16 TS Unattached-MR       53.74    1:03.97         23  
                  30.75     1:03.97 (33.22)                                        
 15 Thomas, Christian   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.09    1:04.32         22  
                  30.74     1:04.32 (33.58)                                        
 16 Truter, Dranoel K   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.08    1:05.70         21  
                  31.38     1:05.70 (34.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.18    1:03.39         19  
                  30.78     1:03.39 (32.61)                                        
 18 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.42    1:03.43         17  
                  30.83     1:03.43 (32.60)                                        
 19 Bachar, Tomer       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.75    1:03.47         16  
                  30.79     1:03.47 (32.68)                                        
 20 Lee, Andy           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.44    1:03.75         15  
                  31.30     1:03.75 (32.45)                                        
 21 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.26    1:03.92         14  
                  30.66     1:03.92 (33.26)                                        
 22 Leng, Zachary C     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.82    1:04.08         13  
                  30.58     1:04.08 (33.50)                                        
 23 Rutigliano, Conor   16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.61    1:04.21         12  
                  30.57     1:04.21 (33.64)                                        
 24 Shin, Kevin         16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.21    1:04.80         11  
                  30.87     1:04.80 (33.93)                                        
D - Final
 25 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.02    1:03.35          9  
                  30.54     1:03.35 (32.81)                                        
 26 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.61    1:03.43          7  
                  31.06     1:03.43 (32.37)                                        
 27 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.09    1:04.41          6  
                  31.10     1:04.41 (33.31)                                        
 28 Lee, Daniel         16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.37    1:05.33          5  
                  31.62     1:05.33 (33.71)                                        
 29 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.41    1:05.51          4  
                  32.05     1:05.51 (33.46)                                        
 30 Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.59    1:05.74          3  
                  32.24     1:05.74 (33.50)                                        
 31 Liu, Michael J      16 Northern Dutches-MR    55.23    1:07.44          2  
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)                                        
 32 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.40    1:07.55          1  
                  32.98     1:07.55 (34.57)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.12   2/26/2011 Hongzhe Sun, NYAC                            
                47.19  OPEN U.S. Open
                49.89  JR USA Junior Nationals
                52.49  FC Futures Championhips
                53.09  NCSA Championships
                56.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, James M            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.92      51.05 q      
                  24.62       51.05 (26.43)                                        
  2 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.10      51.41 q      
                  24.89       51.41 (26.52)                                        
  3 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.27      51.97 q      
                  25.40       51.97 (26.57)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.76      52.37 q      
                  25.52       52.37 (26.85)                                        
  5 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.16      52.61 q      
                  25.76       52.61 (26.85)                                        
  6 Chan, Dylan               16 Hauppauge-MR           53.05      52.78 q      
                  25.20       52.78 (27.58)                                        
  7 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      52.87 q      
                  25.87       52.87 (27.00)                                        
  8 Miou, Eric                20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.46      53.04 q      
                  25.62       53.04 (27.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.21      53.18 q      
                  25.82       53.18 (27.36)                                        
 10 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.27      53.29 q      
                  25.83       53.29 (27.46)                                        
 11 Meyers, Tyler             17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.77      53.45 q      
                  26.10       53.45 (27.35)                                        
 12 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.05      53.55 q      
                  26.08       53.55 (27.47)                                        
 13 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR        53.62      53.64 q      
                  26.08       53.64 (27.56)                                        
 14 Rosen, Jason Z            16 TS Unattached-MR       55.12      53.74 q      
                  26.24       53.74 (27.50)                                        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.39      54.08 q      
                  25.94       54.08 (28.14)                                        
 16 Thomas, Christian A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.61      54.09 q      
                  26.35       54.09 (27.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nilsson, Evan A           18 Three Village Sw-MR    53.26      54.14 q      
                  26.41       54.14 (27.73)                                        
 18 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.62      54.18 q      
                  26.40       54.18 (27.78)                                        
 19 Shin, Kevin               16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.10      54.21 q      
                  26.05       54.21 (28.16)                                        
 20 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.79      54.26 q      
                  26.43       54.26 (27.83)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.02      54.42 q      
                  26.47       54.42 (27.95)                                        
 22 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.71      54.44 q      
                  26.65       54.44 (27.79)                                        
 23 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.41      54.61 q      
                  26.46       54.61 (28.15)                                        
 24 Bachar, Tomer             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.63      54.75 q      
                  26.64       54.75 (28.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Leng, Zachary C           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.02      54.82 q      
                  26.57       54.82 (28.25)                                        
 26 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.86      54.87 q      
                  26.60       54.87 (28.27)                                        
 27 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.04      54.96 q      
                  26.62       54.96 (28.34)                                        
 28 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.80      54.99 q      
                  26.36       54.99 (28.63)                                        
 29 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.35      55.02 q      
                  26.67       55.02 (28.35)                                        
 30 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.44      55.09 q      
                  27.10       55.09 (27.99)                                        
 31 Liu, Michael J            16 Northern Dutches-MR    55.61      55.23 q      
                  26.52       55.23 (28.71)                                        
 32 Lee, Daniel               16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.21      55.37 q      
                  26.76       55.37 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.47      55.40        
                  27.06       55.40 (28.34)                                        
 34 Novitch, Graham S         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.37      55.41        
                  26.78       55.41 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Chang, Justin             17 Hauppauge-MR           55.49      55.47        
                  27.36       55.47 (28.11)                                        
 36 Madden, Owen              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.37      55.59        
                  27.15       55.59 (28.44)                                        
 37 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.58      55.61        
                  27.19       55.61 (28.42)                                        
 38 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.48      55.79        
                  27.03       55.79 (28.76)                                        
 39 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.80      55.84        
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)                                        
 40 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.25      56.01        
                  27.30       56.01 (28.71)                                        
 41 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.30      56.02        
                  27.40       56.02 (28.62)                                        
 42 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.57      56.03        
                  27.11       56.03 (28.92)                                        
 43 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.74      56.09        
                  27.31       56.09 (28.78)                                        
 44 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.78      56.11        
                  27.42       56.11 (28.69)                                        
 45 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.54      56.12        
                  27.46       56.12 (28.66)                                        
 46 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.40      56.14        
                  56.26           56.14 ( )                                        
 46 Adayev, Daniel            17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.59      56.14        
                  27.33       56.14 (28.81)                                        
 48 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.15      56.20        
                  27.17       56.20 (29.03)                                        
 49 Freeman, John T           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.26      56.21        
                  27.01       56.21 (29.20)                                        
 50 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge-MR         1:06.79L     56.22        
                  27.45       56.22 (28.77)                                        
 51 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.68      56.28        
                  27.47       56.28 (28.81)                                        
 52 Jiang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.37      56.30        
                  27.27       56.30 (29.03)                                        
 53 Maierle, Ryan A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.42      56.45        
                  27.81       56.45 (28.64)                                        
 54 Chang, Oscar              16 Hauppauge-MR           55.39      56.46        
                  26.82       56.46 (29.64)                                        
 55 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge-MR           56.59      56.49        
                  27.78       56.49 (28.71)                                        
 56 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.64      56.58        
                  27.62       56.58 (28.96)                                        
 57 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:07.88L     56.60        
                  27.60       56.60 (29.00)                                        
 57 Barry, Kyle               17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.43      56.60        
                  27.39       56.60 (29.21)                                        
 59 Lane, William W           17 New York City Aq-MR    56.54      56.68        
                  27.14       56.68 (29.54)                                        
 60 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.62      56.72        
                  28.02       56.72 (28.70)                                        
 61 Huber, Christian P        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.55L     56.80        
                  27.93       56.80 (28.87)                                        
 62 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.24      56.89        
                  27.59       56.89 (29.30)                                        
 63 French, Devon J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.43      56.92        
                  27.60       56.92 (29.32)                                        
 64 Sweeney, Samuel M         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.73      57.01        
                  27.18       57.01 (29.83)                                        
 65 Millkey, Nicholas W       15 Hauppauge-MR         1:06.87L     57.07        
                  27.56       57.07 (29.51)                                        
 66 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village Sw-MR    56.66      57.38        
                  27.57       57.38 (29.81)                                        
 67 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.11L     57.40        
                  28.18       57.40 (29.22)                                        
 68 Yao, Kevin K              16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.47      57.48        
                  27.64       57.48 (29.84)                                        
 69 Gagion, Michael V         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.90      57.52        
                  27.79       57.52 (29.73)                                        
 69 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.93L     57.52        
                  28.11       57.52 (29.41)                                        
 71 Ryu, Justin S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.74      57.66        
                  28.11       57.66 (29.55)                                        
 72 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      57.69        
                  28.57       57.69 (29.12)                                        
 73 Cannon, Matthew           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.10      57.75        
                  28.12       57.75 (29.63)                                        
 74 Lam, Peter                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.77L     57.76        
                  27.76       57.76 (30.00)                                        
 75 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.76L     57.80        
                  28.33       57.80 (29.47)                                        
 76 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR    56.50      57.85        
                  28.09       57.85 (29.76)                                        
 76 Chamak, Joshua M          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.38L     57.85        
                  28.14       57.85 (29.71)                                        
 78 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.62L     57.92        
                  28.27       57.92 (29.65)                                        
 79 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.69L     57.94        
                  28.58       57.94 (29.36)                                        
 80 Kaufmann, Garrett J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.02      58.01        
                  28.08       58.01 (29.93)                                        
 81 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.17      58.02        
                  28.14       58.02 (29.88)                                        
 82 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.29L     58.05        
                  28.45       58.05 (29.60)                                        
 83 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.03      58.06        
                  28.51       58.06 (29.55)                                        
 84 Einsidler, Edward A       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.98      58.08        
                  28.08       58.08 (30.00)                                        
 85 Guardino, Devin J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.86      58.27        
                  28.20       58.27 (30.07)                                        
 86 Zweifach, Josh A          15 New York City Aq-MR    56.44      58.65        
                  28.20       58.65 (30.45)                                        
 87 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.28L     58.96        
                  28.80       58.96 (30.16)                                        
 88 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.26L     59.48        
                  28.73       59.48 (30.75)                                        
 89 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.75      59.89        
                  29.05       59.89 (30.84)                                        
 90 Cazzorla, Daniel          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       56.17      59.93        
                  28.81       59.93 (31.12)                                        
 -- Simkin, Leonid            17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    55.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.79  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:07.39  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:11.69  FC Futures Championhips
                2:12.39  NCSA Championships
                2:16.59  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:26.09  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wells, James M      23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.68    2:08.04         40  
                  29.23     1:01.69 (32.46)     1:34.53 (32.84)     2:08.04 (33.51)
  2 Gu, Kevin           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.66    2:12.13         37  
                  31.23     1:04.73 (33.50)     1:38.98 (34.25)     2:12.13 (33.15)
  3 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.35    2:12.82         36  
                  31.20     1:04.74 (33.54)     1:39.15 (34.41)     2:12.82 (33.67)
  4 Culver, Eric R      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.93    2:13.60         35  
                  31.11     1:04.81 (33.70)     1:39.63 (34.82)     2:13.60 (33.97)
  5 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.44    2:13.87         34  
                  31.16     1:04.83 (33.67)     1:39.25 (34.42)     2:13.87 (34.62)
  6 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.56    2:15.24         33  
                  30.86     1:05.27 (34.41)     1:40.59 (35.32)     2:15.24 (34.65)
  7 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.17    2:16.84         32  
                  32.11     1:06.82 (34.71)     1:42.27 (35.45)     2:16.84 (34.57)
  8 Meyers, Tyler       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.96    2:20.50         31  
                  32.41     1:08.14 (35.73)     1:44.32 (36.18)     2:20.50 (36.18)
B - Final
  9 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.77    2:11.15         29  
                  30.43     1:03.86 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.15)     2:11.15 (33.14)
 10 Lafata, Spencer F   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.32    2:12.47         27  
                  32.60     1:07.05 (34.45)     1:40.43 (33.38)     2:12.47 (32.04)
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:56.57    2:13.84         26  
                  30.90     1:05.04 (34.14)     1:39.61 (34.57)     2:13.84 (34.23)
 12 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.08    2:15.04         25  
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)     1:40.17 (34.89)     2:15.04 (34.87)
 13 Bravo, David D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.49    2:16.88         24  
                  31.88     1:06.32 (34.44)     1:41.69 (35.37)     2:16.88 (35.19)
 14 Ramjohn, Jalen K    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.02    2:17.94         23  
                  32.79     1:08.00 (35.21)     1:43.15 (35.15)     2:17.94 (34.79)
 15 O'Shea, Christophe  16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.17    2:19.17         22  
                  32.02     1:06.74 (34.72)     1:43.26 (36.52)     2:19.17 (35.91)
 16 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.69    2:20.76         21  
                  32.44     1:07.65 (35.21)     1:44.22 (36.57)     2:20.76 (36.54)
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Christian   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:58.28    2:17.26         19  
                  31.58     1:06.35 (34.77)     1:42.12 (35.77)     2:17.26 (35.14)
 18 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.80    2:18.70         17  
                  32.54     1:08.05 (35.51)     1:43.99 (35.94)     2:18.70 (34.71)
 19 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.49    2:18.90         16  
                  32.34     1:07.82 (35.48)     1:43.78 (35.96)     2:18.90 (35.12)
 20 Bachar, Tomer       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.24    2:19.34         15  
                  32.45     1:07.44 (34.99)     1:43.38 (35.94)     2:19.34 (35.96)
 21 Towne, Garrett B    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.21    2:19.87         14  
                  31.87     1:07.10 (35.23)     1:44.02 (36.92)     2:19.87 (35.85)
 22 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.83    2:20.37         13  
                  32.43     1:08.18 (35.75)     1:44.42 (36.24)     2:20.37 (35.95)
 23 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.59    2:22.36         12  
                  32.73     1:08.17 (35.44)     1:45.56 (37.39)     2:22.36 (36.80)
 24 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.44    2:24.90         11  
                  33.57     1:10.93 (37.36)     1:48.84 (37.91)     2:24.90 (36.06)
D - Final
 25 McCaffrey, Thomas   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:00.47    2:17.01          9  
                  31.82     1:06.50 (34.68)     1:42.12 (35.62)     2:17.01 (34.89)
 26 Rosen, Jason Z      16 TS Unattached-MR     1:59.85    2:18.66          7  
                  32.35     1:07.28 (34.93)     1:42.70 (35.42)     2:18.66 (35.96)
 27 Fargo, Jordan K     15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.61    2:18.84          6  
                  32.73     1:07.47 (34.74)     1:43.25 (35.78)     2:18.84 (35.59)
 28 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.25    2:19.33          5  
                  32.45     1:08.11 (35.66)     1:44.73 (36.62)     2:19.33 (34.60)
 29 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.95    2:19.70          4  
                  32.15     1:07.19 (35.04)     1:43.19 (36.00)     2:19.70 (36.51)
 30 Gregorace, Michael  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.29    2:20.53          3  
                  32.66     1:08.62 (35.96)     1:44.97 (36.35)     2:20.53 (35.56)
 31 Collier, Cole T     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51    2:24.03          2  
                  32.62     1:08.80 (36.18)     1:46.15 (37.35)     2:24.03 (37.88)
 32 Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.04    2:25.07          1  
                  33.71     1:10.93 (37.22)     1:48.38 (37.45)     2:25.07 (36.69)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:45.49  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:48.39  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:53.59  FC Futures Championhips
                1:54.79  NCSA Championships
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.09    1:51.66 q      
                  26.59       54.62 (28.03)     1:23.11 (28.49)     1:51.66 (28.55)
  2 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.43    1:51.93 q      
                  26.47       54.73 (28.26)     1:23.25 (28.52)     1:51.93 (28.68)
  3 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.67    1:52.60 q      
                  26.38       54.83 (28.45)     1:23.88 (29.05)     1:52.60 (28.72)
  4 Wells, James M            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.89    1:52.68 q      
                  25.79       54.17 (28.38)     1:23.71 (29.54)     1:52.68 (28.97)
  5 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.35    1:54.35 q      
                  26.69       55.44 (28.75)     1:24.80 (29.36)     1:54.35 (29.55)
  6 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.29    1:54.56 q      
                  26.62       55.23 (28.61)     1:25.05 (29.82)     1:54.56 (29.51)
  7 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.35    1:54.67 q      
                  26.35       55.08 (28.73)     1:24.73 (29.65)     1:54.67 (29.94)
  8 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.48    1:55.17 q      
                  27.31       56.84 (29.53)     1:25.94 (29.10)     1:55.17 (29.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.17    1:55.44 q      
                  27.56       56.32 (28.76)     1:25.79 (29.47)     1:55.44 (29.65)
 10 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.80    1:55.56 q      
                  27.24       56.25 (29.01)     1:26.03 (29.78)     1:55.56 (29.53)
 11 Meyers, Tyler             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.54    1:55.96 q      
                  27.19       55.85 (28.66)     1:25.80 (29.95)     1:55.96 (30.16)
 12 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.01    1:56.32 q      
                  28.40       57.93 (29.53)     1:27.86 (29.93)     1:56.32 (28.46)
 13 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:57.94    1:56.57 q      
                  27.20       56.44 (29.24)     1:26.83 (30.39)     1:56.57 (29.74)
 14 Kapusta, Adam             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.33    1:56.69 q      
                  27.35       56.31 (28.96)     1:26.59 (30.28)     1:56.69 (30.10)
 15 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.94    1:56.77 q      
                  27.11       56.59 (29.48)     1:27.15 (30.56)     1:56.77 (29.62)
 16 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.83    1:57.08 q      
                  27.43       56.76 (29.33)     1:27.14 (30.38)     1:57.08 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Dylan               16 Hauppauge-MR         2:03.91    1:57.15 q      
                  26.67       56.58 (29.91)     1:27.15 (30.57)     1:57.15 (30.00)
 18 O'Shea, Christopher M     16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.74    1:57.17 q      
                  27.48       56.98 (29.50)     1:27.00 (30.02)     1:57.17 (30.17)
 19 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.46    1:57.49 q      
                  27.82       57.44 (29.62)     1:27.63 (30.19)     1:57.49 (29.86)
 20 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.72    1:57.93 q      
                  26.81       56.31 (29.50)     1:27.19 (30.88)     1:57.93 (30.74)
 21 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.99    1:58.02 q      
                  27.72       57.30 (29.58)     1:27.67 (30.37)     1:58.02 (30.35)
 22 Bachar, Tomer             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.70    1:58.24 q      
                  27.58       57.09 (29.51)     1:27.56 (30.47)     1:58.24 (30.68)
 23 Thomas, Christian A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:56.90    1:58.28 q      
                  26.80       56.29 (29.49)     1:27.30 (31.01)     1:58.28 (30.98)
 24 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.13    1:58.44 q      
                  28.49       58.61 (30.12)     1:28.98 (30.37)     1:58.44 (29.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.04    1:58.80 q      
                  27.59       57.28 (29.69)     1:28.06 (30.78)     1:58.80 (30.74)
 26 Novitch, Graham S         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.60    1:58.83 q      
                  27.55       57.38 (29.83)     1:28.30 (30.92)     1:58.83 (30.53)
 27 French, Devon J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.44    1:58.95 q      
                  27.74       57.67 (29.93)     1:28.44 (30.77)     1:58.95 (30.51)
 28 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.26    1:59.21 q      
                  26.85       56.22 (29.37)     1:28.01 (31.79)     1:59.21 (31.20)
 29 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.46    1:59.49 q      
                  27.55       57.54 (29.99)     1:28.36 (30.82)     1:59.49 (31.13)
 30 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.74    1:59.59 q      
                  27.02       56.59 (29.57)     1:27.60 (31.01)     1:59.59 (31.99)
 31 Rosen, Jason Z            16 TS Unattached-MR     2:19.94L   1:59.85 q      
                  27.74       57.37 (29.63)     1:28.37 (31.00)     1:59.85 (31.48)
 32 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.16    1:59.95 q      
                  28.23       58.21 (29.98)     1:29.03 (30.82)     1:59.95 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Madden, Owen              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:03.35    2:00.04        
                  28.59       58.98 (30.39)     1:29.59 (30.61)     2:00.04 (30.45)
 34 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.95    2:00.25        
                  27.96       58.46 (30.50)     1:29.94 (31.48)     2:00.25 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.56    2:00.29        
                  27.75       58.19 (30.44)     1:29.59 (31.40)     2:00.29 (30.70)
 36 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.69    2:00.47        
                  28.37       58.72 (30.35)     1:29.75 (31.03)     2:00.47 (30.72)
 37 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.16    2:00.51        
                  28.33       58.09 (29.76)     1:28.91 (30.82)     2:00.51 (31.60)
 38 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.95    2:00.56        
                  27.95       58.53 (30.58)     1:29.66 (31.13)     2:00.56 (30.90)
 39 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.98    2:00.60        
                  28.05       57.62 (29.57)     1:28.72 (31.10)     2:00.60 (31.88)
 40 Fargo, Jordan K           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.25    2:00.61        
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)     1:29.90 (31.18)     2:00.61 (30.71)
 41 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.16    2:01.21        
                  28.07       58.42 (30.35)     1:30.07 (31.65)     2:01.21 (31.14)
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.74    2:01.22        
                  27.86       57.89 (30.03)     1:29.32 (31.43)     2:01.22 (31.90)
 43 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.53    2:01.59        
                  27.73       58.11 (30.38)     1:29.83 (31.72)     2:01.59 (31.76)
 44 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.84    2:01.76        
                  28.85       59.23 (30.38)     1:30.63 (31.40)     2:01.76 (31.13)
 45 Domanico, Edward Z        15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:24.00L   2:01.88        
                  28.28       59.25 (30.97)     1:30.81 (31.56)     2:01.88 (31.07)
 46 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.55    2:01.90        
                  27.75       58.19 (30.44)     1:30.01 (31.82)     2:01.90 (31.89)
 47 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.38    2:01.95        
                  28.76       59.05 (30.29)     1:30.49 (31.44)     2:01.95 (31.46)
 48 Barry, Kyle               17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.21    2:02.01        
                  28.25       59.04 (30.79)     1:30.73 (31.69)     2:02.01 (31.28)
 49 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.93    2:02.11        
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)     1:30.77 (31.89)     2:02.11 (31.34)
 50 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.06    2:02.23        
                  28.46       59.18 (30.72)     1:31.09 (31.91)     2:02.23 (31.14)
 51 Freeman, John T           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:03.23    2:02.33        
                  28.54       59.24 (30.70)     1:30.59 (31.35)     2:02.33 (31.74)
 51 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.31    2:02.33        
                  27.84       58.42 (30.58)     1:30.26 (31.84)     2:02.33 (32.07)
 53 Leng, Zachary C           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.76    2:02.35        
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)     1:30.85 (31.56)     2:02.35 (31.50)
 54 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.69    2:02.53        
                  28.70     1:00.14 (31.44)     1:31.80 (31.66)     2:02.53 (30.73)
 55 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:01.10    2:02.63        
                  29.58     1:00.38 (30.80)     1:31.78 (31.40)     2:02.63 (30.85)
 56 Moran, Francis W          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.80L   2:02.89        
                  29.03     1:00.20 (31.17)     1:31.79 (31.59)     2:02.89 (31.10)
 57 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge-MR         2:02.55    2:02.92        
                  28.74       59.86 (31.12)     1:32.46 (32.60)     2:02.92 (30.46)
 58 Hurle, Joseph M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.30    2:03.06        
                  27.80       59.22 (31.42)     1:31.61 (32.39)     2:03.06 (31.45)
 59 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.35L   2:03.36        
                  28.74       59.78 (31.04)     1:32.07 (32.29)     2:03.36 (31.29)
 60 Taylor, Griffin H         17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.66L   2:03.70        
                  28.75       59.57 (30.82)     1:31.66 (32.09)     2:03.70 (32.04)
 61 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:03.46    2:03.91        
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)     1:31.81 (32.34)     2:03.91 (32.10)
 62 Millkey, Nicholas W       15 Hauppauge-MR         2:02.20    2:04.19        
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)     1:31.82 (32.72)     2:04.19 (32.37)
 63 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:24.50L   2:04.37        
                  28.31       59.59 (31.28)     1:32.13 (32.54)     2:04.37 (32.24)
 64 Gagion, Michael V         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.51    2:04.38        
                  28.46       59.21 (30.75)     1:31.52 (32.31)     2:04.38 (32.86)
 65 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.37L   2:04.80        
                  29.32     1:00.33 (31.01)     1:32.31 (31.98)     2:04.80 (32.49)
 66 Pergan, Chester J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.35    2:05.01        
                  29.38     1:00.57 (31.19)     1:32.79 (32.22)     2:05.01 (32.22)
 67 Lane, William W           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.29    2:05.11        
                  28.17       59.19 (31.02)     1:32.18 (32.99)     2:05.11 (32.93)
 68 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.80    2:05.65        
                  29.01     1:00.65 (31.64)     1:33.45 (32.80)     2:05.65 (32.20)
 69 Adayev, Daniel            17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.90    2:05.78        
                  28.63       59.96 (31.33)     1:32.94 (32.98)     2:05.78 (32.84)
 70 Johanson, Colin W         16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:03.69    2:06.24        
                  29.01     1:01.08 (32.07)     1:34.12 (33.04)     2:06.24 (32.12)
 71 Draper, Christopher F     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.72    2:06.28        
                  28.83     1:00.64 (31.81)     1:33.40 (32.76)     2:06.28 (32.88)
 72 Ridge, Liam M             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.47L   2:06.35        
                  29.66     1:01.12 (31.46)     1:34.43 (33.31)     2:06.35 (31.92)
 73 Guardino, Devin J         17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.72    2:06.83        
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:34.08 (32.86)     2:06.83 (32.75)
 74 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.63    2:07.30        
                  29.17     1:00.65 (31.48)     1:34.04 (33.39)     2:07.30 (33.26)
 75 Coleman, Taylor A         15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.82    2:07.65        
                  29.85     1:01.99 (32.14)     1:35.22 (33.23)     2:07.65 (32.43)
 76 Mack, Henry               17 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:03.54    2:08.24        
                  29.25     1:01.20 (31.95)     1:34.97 (33.77)     2:08.24 (33.27)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.69  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                1:06.29  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:08.29  NCSA Championships
                1:08.69  FC Futures Championhips
                1:11.59  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:15.39  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      24 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.82    1:03.38         40  
                  29.20     1:03.38 (34.18)                                        
  2 Gu, Kevin           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.23    1:04.89         37  
                  30.60     1:04.89 (34.29)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.43    1:05.84         36  
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.30    1:06.61         35  
                  31.07     1:06.61 (35.54)                                        
  5 Wong, Stanley       22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.24    1:07.23         34  
                  31.33     1:07.23 (35.90)                                        
  6 Manfre, Matthew S   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.34    1:07.70         33  
                  31.44     1:07.70 (36.26)                                        
  7 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.63    1:08.16         32  
                  31.76     1:08.16 (36.40)                                        
  8 Valentine, Timothy  17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.85    1:08.34         31  
                  32.57     1:08.34 (35.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.47    1:08.20         29  
                  32.19     1:08.20 (36.01)                                        
 10 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.79    1:08.82         27  
                  31.98     1:08.82 (36.84)                                        
 11 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.03    1:08.97         26  
                  32.77     1:08.97 (36.20)                                        
 12 Daly, Nikolas A     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.36    1:10.16         25  
                  33.11     1:10.16 (37.05)                                        
 13 Zayit, Orry M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.18    1:10.23         24  
                  33.51     1:10.23 (36.72)                                        
 14 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.97    1:10.46         23  
                  33.52     1:10.46 (36.94)                                        
 15 Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.61    1:11.22         22  
                  32.52     1:11.22 (38.70)                                        
 16 Ho, Timothy         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.05    1:11.91         21  
                  33.58     1:11.91 (38.33)                                        
C - Final
 17 Chang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.78    1:08.21         19  
                  32.60     1:08.21 (35.61)                                        
 18 Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge-MR         1:01.40    1:11.55         17  
                  33.58     1:11.55 (37.97)                                        
 19 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.56    1:12.22         16  
                  33.72     1:12.22 (38.50)                                        
 20 Lee, Andy           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.65    1:12.34         15  
                  34.17     1:12.34 (38.17)                                        
 21 Ramjohn, Jalen K    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.49    1:12.48         14  
                  34.21     1:12.48 (38.27)                                        
 22 Syron, Shane D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.08    1:13.12         13  
                  33.94     1:13.12 (39.18)                                        
 23 Truter, Dranoel K   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.47    1:13.31         12  
                  34.02     1:13.31 (39.29)                                        
 24 Odom, Reginald D    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.70    1:13.81         11  
                  34.05     1:13.81 (39.76)                                        
D - Final
 25 Loveless, Liam J    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.49    1:11.87          9  
                  33.15     1:11.87 (38.72)                                        
 26 Gregorace, Michael  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.33    1:12.75          7  
                  34.42     1:12.75 (38.33)                                        
 27 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.89    1:13.39          6  
                  35.00     1:13.39 (38.39)                                        
 28 Meyers, Tyler       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.42    1:13.48          5  
                  34.62     1:13.48 (38.86)                                        
 29 Lee, Daniel         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.59    1:14.44          4  
                  34.52     1:14.44 (39.92)                                        
 30 Mecca, Daniel C     16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.77    1:14.90          3  
                  34.38     1:14.90 (40.52)                                        
 31 Cho, William Y      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.70    1:15.42          2  
                  36.01     1:15.42 (39.41)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Elias G   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.75    1:16.46          1  
                  35.37     1:16.46 (41.09)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.76   2/20/2015 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                53.89  OPEN U.S. Open
                55.99  JR USA Junior Nationals
                58.89  FC Futures Championhips
                59.49  NCSA Championships
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.84      55.43 q      
                  26.03       40.72 (14.69)       55.43 (14.71)                    
  2 Gu, Kevin                 16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.66      56.23 q      
                  26.85       41.56 (14.71)       56.23 (14.67)                    
  3 Wong, Stanley             22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.81      56.24 q      
                  26.61       41.32 (14.71)       56.24 (14.92)                    
  4 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.30      56.30 q      
                  26.52       41.50 (14.98)       56.30 (14.80)                    
  5 Miller, Cody W            24 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.82      56.82 q      
                  26.65       41.71 (15.06)       56.82 (15.11)                    
  6 Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.07      57.34 q      
                  27.21       42.11 (14.90)       57.34 (15.23)                    
  7 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.29      57.63 q      
                  27.39       42.45 (15.06)       57.63 (15.18)                    
  8 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.86      57.85 q      
                  27.52       42.63 (15.11)       57.85 (15.22)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.69      58.79 q      
                  27.61       43.03 (15.42)       58.79 (15.76)                    
 10 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.51      59.03 q      
                  27.88       43.17 (15.29)       59.03 (15.86)                    
 11 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.91      59.61 q      
                  27.96       43.43 (15.47)       59.61 (16.18)                    
 12 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.71      59.97 q      
                  27.92       43.79 (15.87)       59.97 (16.18)                    
 13 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.46    1:00.05 q      
                  28.24       43.81 (15.57)     1:00.05 (16.24)                    
 14 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.85    1:00.18 q      
                  29.00       44.57 (15.57)     1:00.18 (15.61)                    
 15 Daly, Nikolas A           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.58    1:00.36 q      
                  28.70       44.45 (15.75)     1:00.36 (15.91)                    
 16 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.68    1:00.47 q      
                  28.63       44.60 (15.97)     1:00.47 (15.87)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.23    1:00.49 q      
                  28.48       44.83 (16.35)     1:00.49 (15.66)                    
 18 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.69    1:00.56 q      
                  28.57       44.49 (15.92)     1:00.56 (16.07)                    
 19 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.58    1:00.65 q      
                  28.98       44.67 (15.69)     1:00.65 (15.98)                    
 20 Odom, Reginald D          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.80    1:00.70 q      
                  28.16       44.04 (15.88)     1:00.70 (16.66)                    
 21 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.38    1:00.78 q      
                  29.06       44.80 (15.74)     1:00.78 (15.98)                    
 22 Caraher, Sean P           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.13    1:00.79 q      
                  27.80       44.62 (16.82)     1:00.79 (16.17)                    
 23 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.75    1:01.08 q      
                  28.69       44.67 (15.98)     1:01.08 (16.41)                    
 24 Casey, Jack H             15 Hauppauge-MR         1:01.19    1:01.40 q      
                  28.65       44.78 (16.13)     1:01.40 (16.62)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.80    1:01.47 q      
                  28.58       45.13 (16.55)     1:01.47 (16.34)                    
 26 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.36    1:01.49 q      
                  28.68       45.16 (16.48)     1:01.49 (16.33)                    
 27 Cho, William Y            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.98    1:01.70 q      
                  28.96       45.24 (16.28)     1:01.70 (16.46)                    
 28 O'Connor, Elias G         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.69    1:01.75 q      
                  28.84       45.23 (16.39)     1:01.75 (16.52)                    
 29 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.40    1:01.76 q      
                  28.79       45.18 (16.39)     1:01.76 (16.58)                    
 30 Mecca, Daniel C           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.88    1:01.77 q      
                  28.86       45.24 (16.38)     1:01.77 (16.53)                    
 31 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.99    1:01.89 q      
                  28.83       45.29 (16.46)     1:01.89 (16.60)                    
 32 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.89    1:02.33 q      
                  29.68       46.01 (16.33)     1:02.33 (16.32)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Meyers, Tyler             17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.56    1:02.42        
                  28.90       45.44 (16.54)     1:02.42 (16.98)                    
 34 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.08    1:02.48        
                  29.38       45.83 (16.45)     1:02.48 (16.65)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Neri, Nicholas J          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.26    1:02.57        
                  29.36       45.63 (16.27)     1:02.57 (16.94)                    
 36 Lee, Daniel               16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.93    1:02.59        
                  29.36       45.72 (16.36)     1:02.59 (16.87)                    
 37 Keane, Matt V             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.55    1:02.62        
                  29.04       45.78 (16.74)     1:02.62 (16.84)                    
 38 Gong, Phillip J           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.98    1:02.64        
                  29.23       45.93 (16.70)     1:02.64 (16.71)                    
 39 Townsend, Delano R        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.17    1:02.78        
                  29.29       46.19 (16.90)     1:02.78 (16.59)                    
 40 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.63    1:02.83        
                  29.13       45.72 (16.59)     1:02.83 (17.11)                    
 41 Litvinov, George          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.63    1:02.91        
                  29.22       45.81 (16.59)     1:02.91 (17.10)                    
 42 Miou, Eric                20 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.88    1:03.18        
                  29.57       46.07 (16.50)     1:03.18 (17.11)                    
 43 Wun, James T              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.26    1:03.28        
                  29.78       46.47 (16.69)     1:03.28 (16.81)                    
 44 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.96    1:03.36        
                  29.83       46.59 (16.76)     1:03.36 (16.77)                    
 45 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.92    1:03.37        
                  29.71       46.30 (16.59)     1:03.37 (17.07)                    
 46 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.81    1:03.46        
                  29.60       46.23 (16.63)     1:03.46 (17.23)                    
 47 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.61    1:03.52        
                  30.46       46.89 (16.43)     1:03.52 (16.63)                    
 48 Southren, Joshua P        16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.37    1:03.54        
                  29.76       46.88 (17.12)     1:03.54 (16.66)                    
 49 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.56    1:03.61        
                  30.47       46.90 (16.43)     1:03.61 (16.71)                    
 50 Clark, Liam B             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.03    1:03.70        
                  29.89       46.71 (16.82)     1:03.70 (16.99)                    
 51 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.56L   1:03.72        
 52 Fisher, Alexander         16 Hauppauge-MR         1:03.79    1:03.76        
                  29.73       46.75 (17.02)     1:03.76 (17.01)                    
 53 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.14L   1:03.93        
 54 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.48    1:03.97        
                  30.19       46.87 (16.68)     1:03.97 (17.10)                    
 55 Lue, Michael              16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:02.82    1:03.98        
                  29.76       46.80 (17.04)     1:03.98 (17.18)                    
 56 Schulze, Edward A         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.75    1:04.00        
                  30.06       46.98 (16.92)     1:04.00 (17.02)                    
 57 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.14    1:04.12        
                  29.84       46.84 (17.00)     1:04.12 (17.28)                    
 58 Yamamoto, Leo             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.44    1:04.16        
                  30.16       47.05 (16.89)     1:04.16 (17.11)                    
 59 Alliano, Doug G           17 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.49    1:04.18        
                  29.48       46.44 (16.96)     1:04.18 (17.74)                    
 60 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.23    1:04.21        
                  30.08       46.98 (16.90)     1:04.21 (17.23)                    
 61 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.64L   1:04.36        
 62 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.53    1:04.42        
                  29.26       46.74 (17.48)     1:04.42 (17.68)                    
 63 Carey, Liam               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.40    1:04.67        
                  29.98       47.03 (17.05)     1:04.67 (17.64)                    
 64 Nicholas, Charles         17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:04.02    1:04.70        
                  31.23       47.36 (16.13)     1:04.70 (17.34)                    
 65 Kwon, Isaac O             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.53    1:04.84        
                  30.43       47.60 (17.17)     1:04.84 (17.24)                    
 66 Cono, Graham J            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.21    1:04.87        
                  30.58       47.43 (16.85)     1:04.87 (17.44)                    
 67 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.04    1:04.90        
                  30.30       47.69 (17.39)     1:04.90 (17.21)                    
 68 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.53    1:05.00        
                  31.47       47.75 (16.28)     1:05.00 (17.25)                    
 69 Kahn, Alec P              16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:04.46    1:05.17        
 70 Guerrero, Sean N          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.45    1:05.24        
                  30.98       48.10 (17.12)     1:05.24 (17.14)                    
 71 Kantar, Erik D            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.43    1:05.34        
                  30.43       47.58 (17.15)     1:05.34 (17.76)                    
 72 German, Alexander N       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.30    1:05.58        
                  30.92       48.15 (17.23)     1:05.58 (17.43)                    
 73 Mattone, Nicholas R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.05    1:05.60        
                  29.60       47.40 (17.80)     1:05.60 (18.20)                    
 74 Chan, Adrian F            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.34L   1:05.81        
 75 Maloney, Micheal C        16 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.46    1:06.12        
                  29.65       47.45 (17.80)     1:06.12 (18.67)                    
 76 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 West Islip Swim-MR   1:03.62    1:06.22        
                  31.00       48.23 (17.23)     1:06.22 (17.99)                    
 77 Parrinello, Anthony A     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.09    1:06.23        
                  31.13       48.72 (17.59)     1:06.23 (17.51)                    
 78 Lin, Justin               17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.44    1:06.52        
                  31.26       48.80 (17.54)     1:06.52 (17.72)                    
 79 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.23    1:06.89        
                  31.55       49.15 (17.60)     1:06.89 (17.74)                    
 80 Hutton, Robert J          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.28    1:07.60        
                  31.44       49.32 (17.88)     1:07.60 (18.28)                    
 81 Daly, Thomas A            15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.73    1:08.67        
                  32.01       50.04 (18.03)     1:08.67 (18.63)                    
 82 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.92    1:09.22        
                  31.99       49.57 (17.58)     1:09.22 (19.65)                    
 83 Arnberg, Mason            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.36    1:09.76        
                  33.13       51.24 (18.11)     1:09.76 (18.52)                    
 -- Grunbok, Christopher J    16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.84         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  28.29       43.86 (15.57)          DQ (15.69)                    
 -- Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  30.43       47.47 (17.04)          DQ (17.43)                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:19.69   2/21/2016 Kevin Gu, Condors Swim Clu                 
                2:18.39  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:23.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:29.09  FC Futures Championhips
                2:29.79  NCSA Championships
                2:34.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:46.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Kevin           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.68    2:19.69@        40  
                  31.82     1:07.53 (35.71)     1:43.66 (36.13)     2:19.69 (36.03)
  2 Miller, Cody W      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.59    2:20.20         37  
                  31.73     1:07.54 (35.81)     1:43.99 (36.45)     2:20.20 (36.21)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.37    2:24.60         36  
                  32.76     1:09.34 (36.58)     1:46.57 (37.23)     2:24.60 (38.03)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.32    2:26.29         35  
                  33.06     1:10.77 (37.71)     1:49.30 (38.53)     2:26.29 (36.99)
  5 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.44    2:28.18         34  
                  32.28     1:10.52 (38.24)     1:49.46 (38.94)     2:28.18 (38.72)
  6 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.99    2:28.52         33  
                  33.49     1:11.19 (37.70)     1:49.07 (37.88)     2:28.52 (39.45)
  7 Valentine, Timothy  17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.37    2:31.89         32  
                  34.44     1:13.01 (38.57)     1:54.07 (41.06)     2:31.89 (37.82)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.15    2:32.15         31  
                  33.11     1:12.08 (38.97)     1:51.95 (39.87)     2:32.15 (40.20)
B - Final
  9 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.49    2:26.68         29  
                                1:10.11 ( )     1:48.14 (38.03)     2:26.68 (38.54)
 10 Zayit, Orry M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.47    2:30.42         27  
                  34.47     1:12.96 (38.49)     1:51.74 (38.78)     2:30.42 (38.68)
 11 Daly, Nikolas A     14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.25    2:30.67         26  
                  34.19     1:12.85 (38.66)     1:51.58 (38.73)     2:30.67 (39.09)
 12 Wilson, Patrick R   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.77    2:32.43         25  
                  34.03     1:12.33 (38.30)     1:51.69 (39.36)     2:32.43 (40.74)
 13 Gregorace, Michael  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.91    2:32.83         24  
                  34.90     1:14.34 (39.44)     1:53.33 (38.99)     2:32.83 (39.50)
 14 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.32    2:33.57         23  
                  34.20     1:13.59 (39.39)     1:53.11 (39.52)     2:33.57 (40.46)
 15 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.47    2:39.62         22  
                  35.51     1:15.56 (40.05)     1:57.49 (41.93)     2:39.62 (42.13)
 16 Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.22    2:43.41         21  
                  36.68     1:18.00 (41.32)     2:00.70 (42.70)     2:43.41 (42.71)
C - Final
 17 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.45    2:32.42         19  
                  34.90     1:14.09 (39.19)     1:52.82 (38.73)     2:32.42 (39.60)
 18 Chang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.38    2:32.90         17  
                  33.91     1:12.87 (38.96)     1:52.97 (40.10)     2:32.90 (39.93)
 19 Treanor, Shane P    16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:12.27    2:35.95         16  
                  34.38     1:13.64 (39.26)     1:55.42 (41.78)     2:35.95 (40.53)
 20 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.57    2:38.89         15  
                  35.68     1:16.46 (40.78)     1:57.54 (41.08)     2:38.89 (41.35)
 21 Kahn, Alec P        16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:14.82    2:38.94         14  
                  35.72     1:16.02 (40.30)     1:57.09 (41.07)     2:38.94 (41.85)
 22 McLoughlin, Ryan    17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.50    2:39.08         13  
                  35.32     1:16.34 (41.02)     1:58.02 (41.68)     2:39.08 (41.06)
 23 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.96    2:41.13         12  
                  35.71     1:16.69 (40.98)     1:58.11 (41.42)     2:41.13 (43.02)
 24 Odom, Reginald D    16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:45.61         11  
                  35.66     1:16.64 (40.98)     2:01.00 (44.36)     2:45.61 (44.61)
D - Final
 25 Keane, Matt V       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.98    2:35.91          9  
                  34.11     1:12.81 (38.70)     1:54.19 (41.38)     2:35.91 (41.72)
 26 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.20    2:37.57          7  
                  35.39     1:15.56 (40.17)     1:56.19 (40.63)     2:37.57 (41.38)
 27 Loveless, Liam J    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.85    2:38.78          6  
                  34.13     1:15.71 (41.58)     1:58.07 (42.36)     2:38.78 (40.71)
 28 Sansiviero, Burke   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.59    2:38.84          5  
                  35.71     1:16.02 (40.31)     1:57.10 (41.08)     2:38.84 (41.74)
 29 Makarov, Aleksey    14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.57    2:39.02          4  
                  35.68     1:16.36 (40.68)     1:57.70 (41.34)     2:39.02 (41.32)
 30 Lee, Daniel         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.09    2:41.69          3  
                  36.60     1:17.79 (41.19)     1:59.38 (41.59)     2:41.69 (42.31)
 31 O'Connor, Elias G   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.75    2:42.02          2  
                  35.55     1:17.06 (41.51)     1:59.96 (42.90)     2:42.02 (42.06)
 32 Syron, Shane D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.00    2:43.61          1  
                  35.08     1:16.42 (41.34)     1:59.59 (43.17)     2:43.61 (44.02)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:00.34   2/23/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                1:59.19  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:01.59  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:08.59  FC Futures Championhips
                2:09.79  NCSA Championships
                2:22.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.46    2:01.68 q      
                  27.62       58.46 (30.84)     1:30.04 (31.58)     2:01.68 (31.64)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.76    2:02.37 q      
                  28.19       59.73 (31.54)     1:31.79 (32.06)     2:02.37 (30.58)
  3 Miller, Cody W            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:49.74    2:02.59 q      
                  27.17       58.41 (31.24)     1:29.97 (31.56)     2:02.59 (32.62)
  4 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.89    2:05.44 q      
                  27.51       59.32 (31.81)     1:32.40 (33.08)     2:05.44 (33.04)
  5 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.58    2:05.99 q      
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)     1:34.55 (33.49)     2:05.99 (31.44)
  6 Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.82    2:07.15 q      
                  28.56     1:00.62 (32.06)     1:33.70 (33.08)     2:07.15 (33.45)
  7 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.79    2:08.32 q      
                  28.79     1:01.59 (32.80)     1:35.20 (33.61)     2:08.32 (33.12)
  8 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.42    2:08.37 q      
                  28.46     1:00.86 (32.40)     1:34.35 (33.49)     2:08.37 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.62    2:09.49 q      
                  28.79     1:01.42 (32.63)     1:35.35 (33.93)     2:09.49 (34.14)
 10 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.46    2:10.47 q      
                  29.69     1:03.36 (33.67)     1:37.00 (33.64)     2:10.47 (33.47)
 11 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.71    2:10.77 q      
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)     1:35.68 (34.05)     2:10.77 (35.09)
 12 Daly, Nikolas A           14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:09.25    2:11.25 q      
                  30.16     1:03.48 (33.32)     1:37.32 (33.84)     2:11.25 (33.93)
 13 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.03    2:11.32 q      
                  29.78     1:03.20 (33.42)     1:37.20 (34.00)     2:11.32 (34.12)
 14 Bryant, Joshua M          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:18.53    2:11.47 q      
                  29.94     1:02.72 (32.78)     1:37.15 (34.43)     2:11.47 (34.32)
 15 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.48    2:11.91 q      
                  30.06     1:03.86 (33.80)     1:38.11 (34.25)     2:11.91 (33.80)
 16 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.73    2:12.22 q      
                  29.29     1:03.00 (33.71)     1:37.31 (34.31)     2:12.22 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treanor, Shane P          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.06    2:12.27 q      
                  29.62     1:02.35 (32.73)     1:36.93 (34.58)     2:12.27 (35.34)
 18 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.26L   2:12.96 q      
                  30.52     1:03.61 (33.09)     1:38.23 (34.62)     2:12.96 (34.73)
 19 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.56    2:13.38 q      
                  29.96     1:03.83 (33.87)     1:38.89 (35.06)     2:13.38 (34.49)
 20 Odom, Reginald D          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.16    2:13.44 q      
                  29.52     1:02.25 (32.73)     1:36.65 (34.40)     2:13.44 (36.79)
 21 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.09    2:13.45 q      
                  30.81     1:04.68 (33.87)     1:39.17 (34.49)     2:13.45 (34.28)
 22 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:14.35    2:13.70 q      
                  29.92     1:03.63 (33.71)     1:38.14 (34.51)     2:13.70 (35.56)
 23 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.09    2:14.57 q      
                  30.80     1:04.97 (34.17)     1:39.82 (34.85)     2:14.57 (34.75)
 24 Kahn, Alec P              16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:17.59    2:14.82 q      
                  30.38     1:04.28 (33.90)     1:39.29 (35.01)     2:14.82 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:14.65    2:15.50 q      
                  29.77     1:04.86 (35.09)     1:40.20 (35.34)     2:15.50 (35.30)
 26 Syron, Shane D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.92    2:16.00 q      
                  30.25     1:04.33 (34.08)     1:39.72 (35.39)     2:16.00 (36.28)
 27 Lee, Daniel               16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.49    2:16.09 q      
                  30.31     1:04.19 (33.88)     1:39.38 (35.19)     2:16.09 (36.71)
 28 Casey, Jack H             15 Hauppauge-MR         2:13.70    2:16.74 q      
                  30.63     1:05.08 (34.45)     1:40.65 (35.57)     2:16.74 (36.09)
 29 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.19    2:16.85 q      
                  29.77     1:04.60 (34.83)     1:40.96 (36.36)     2:16.85 (35.89)
 30 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.79    2:17.20 q      
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)     1:41.51 (35.57)     2:17.20 (35.69)
 31 Caraher, Sean P           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.40    2:17.48 q      
                  30.35     1:04.58 (34.23)     1:40.89 (36.31)     2:17.48 (36.59)
 32 Makarov, Aleksey          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.34    2:17.57 q      
                  30.32     1:04.84 (34.52)     1:41.23 (36.39)     2:17.57 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.81    2:17.59        
                  31.30     1:06.14 (34.84)     1:41.92 (35.78)     2:17.59 (35.67)
 34 O'Connor, Elias G         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.07    2:17.75        
                  29.66     1:04.40 (34.74)     1:40.96 (36.56)     2:17.75 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Keane, Matt V             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.11    2:17.98        
                  30.17     1:04.88 (34.71)     1:41.10 (36.22)     2:17.98 (36.88)
 35 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.62    2:17.98        
                  31.30     1:06.26 (34.96)     1:42.34 (36.08)     2:17.98 (35.64)
 37 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.83    2:18.04        
                  31.02     1:05.59 (34.57)     1:41.64 (36.05)     2:18.04 (36.40)
 38 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.74    2:18.77        
                  30.96     1:05.75 (34.79)     1:42.08 (36.33)     2:18.77 (36.69)
 39 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.58    2:18.86        
                  31.16     1:06.27 (35.11)     1:42.65 (36.38)     2:18.86 (36.21)
 40 Budke, Vincent C          15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:20.24    2:18.87        
                  30.48     1:05.69 (35.21)     1:42.19 (36.50)     2:18.87 (36.68)
 41 Cono, Graham J            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.72    2:18.92        
                  31.05     1:06.30 (35.25)     1:42.53 (36.23)     2:18.92 (36.39)
 42 Clark, Liam B             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.65    2:18.94        
                  30.91     1:06.13 (35.22)     1:41.93 (35.80)     2:18.94 (37.01)
 43 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:17.69    2:19.34        
                  31.25     1:06.57 (35.32)     1:43.02 (36.45)     2:19.34 (36.32)
 44 Wun, James T              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.53    2:19.78        
                  30.92     1:05.53 (34.61)     1:41.93 (36.40)     2:19.78 (37.85)
 45 Schmitt, Andrew           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:16.72    2:19.87        
                  30.09     1:05.31 (35.22)     1:42.02 (36.71)     2:19.87 (37.85)
 46 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.99    2:19.89        
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)     1:43.46 (36.16)     2:19.89 (36.43)
 47 Litvinov, George          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.71    2:19.90        
                  31.25     1:06.84 (35.59)     1:43.27 (36.43)     2:19.90 (36.63)
 48 Kwon, Isaac O             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.05    2:20.19        
                  30.57     1:06.08 (35.51)     1:42.78 (36.70)     2:20.19 (37.41)
 49 Wong, Phillip             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.00    2:20.28        
                  31.16     1:06.08 (34.92)     1:42.88 (36.80)     2:20.28 (37.40)
 50 Gorizia, Lucca E          16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:18.85    2:20.43        
                  31.02     1:06.56 (35.54)     1:43.47 (36.91)     2:20.43 (36.96)
 51 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:21.74    2:20.44        
                  29.38     1:04.66 (35.28)     1:42.26 (37.60)     2:20.44 (38.18)
 52 Kreuscher, Kyle J         16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:21.60    2:20.57        
                  30.98     1:06.44 (35.46)     1:43.69 (37.25)     2:20.57 (36.88)
 53 Kantar, Erik D            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.10    2:20.92        
                  30.60     1:05.53 (34.93)     1:42.13 (36.60)     2:20.92 (38.79)
 54 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.75    2:20.93        
                  31.88     1:08.08 (36.20)     1:44.85 (36.77)     2:20.93 (36.08)
 55 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.67    2:21.07        
                  31.63     1:07.01 (35.38)     1:43.81 (36.80)     2:21.07 (37.26)
 56 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.52    2:21.46        
                  32.30     1:07.89 (35.59)     1:44.38 (36.49)     2:21.46 (37.08)
 57 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.81    2:21.73        
                  32.71     1:08.62 (35.91)     1:45.42 (36.80)     2:21.73 (36.31)
 58 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.62L   2:21.80        
                  31.56     1:06.93 (35.37)     1:45.14 (38.21)     2:21.80 (36.66)
 59 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.58    2:21.96        
                  32.13     1:06.98 (34.85)     1:43.82 (36.84)     2:21.96 (38.14)
 60 Lee, Brendan T            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.36    2:22.05        
                  32.71     1:08.75 (36.04)     1:45.33 (36.58)     2:22.05 (36.72)
 61 Tsai, Brian C             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.44    2:22.66        
                  31.91     1:07.83 (35.92)     1:45.15 (37.32)     2:22.66 (37.51)
 62 Mecca, Daniel C           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:21.45    2:22.68        
                  30.18     1:06.19 (36.01)     1:44.61 (38.42)     2:22.68 (38.07)
 63 Yamamoto, Leo             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.34    2:22.71        
                  30.79     1:06.83 (36.04)     1:44.31 (37.48)     2:22.71 (38.40)
 64 Guerrero, Sean N          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.73    2:23.22        
                  30.96     1:06.89 (35.93)     1:44.85 (37.96)     2:23.22 (38.37)
 65 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:17.80    2:23.25        
                  29.68     1:04.64 (34.96)     1:43.00 (38.36)     2:23.25 (40.25)
 66 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:21.09    2:23.76        
                  32.61     1:08.40 (35.79)     1:45.62 (37.22)     2:23.76 (38.14)
 67 Gerken, Jack              15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:21.13    2:23.94        
                  32.96     1:09.25 (36.29)     1:46.45 (37.20)     2:23.94 (37.49)
 68 Britt, Nathan             16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.13    2:23.97        
                  31.85     1:07.58 (35.73)     1:45.70 (38.12)     2:23.97 (38.27)
 69 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.05    2:24.38        
                  32.23     1:08.36 (36.13)     1:46.03 (37.67)     2:24.38 (38.35)
 70 Cornelia, Dylan T         16 West Islip Swim-MR   2:19.18    2:24.75        
                  30.85     1:06.55 (35.70)     1:45.48 (38.93)     2:24.75 (39.27)
 71 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.85    2:24.77        
                  32.24     1:08.35 (36.11)     1:46.32 (37.97)     2:24.77 (38.45)
 72 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.50    2:24.82        
                  32.95     1:08.77 (35.82)     1:47.03 (38.26)     2:24.82 (37.79)
 73 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.08    2:24.94        
                  32.64     1:08.81 (36.17)     1:46.38 (37.57)     2:24.94 (38.56)
 74 Arnberg, Mason            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.51    2:25.01        
                  32.66     1:08.70 (36.04)     1:46.34 (37.64)     2:25.01 (38.67)
 75 Mesibov, Nicholas         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.49    2:25.12        
                  32.96     1:09.73 (36.77)     1:47.44 (37.71)     2:25.12 (37.68)
 76 Kipshidze, George         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:21.75    2:25.62        
                  31.72     1:08.37 (36.65)     1:46.72 (38.35)     2:25.62 (38.90)
 77 Schulze, Edward A         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:22.11    2:26.13        
                  32.29     1:10.06 (37.77)     1:48.60 (38.54)     2:26.13 (37.53)
 78 Edwards, Grant            14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:20.34    2:27.53        
                  34.57     1:11.72 (37.15)     1:48.79 (37.07)     2:27.53 (38.74)
 -- Drallios, Konstantin      16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.31         DQ        
      Other
                  32.27     1:09.07 (36.80)     1:46.93 (37.86)          DQ (37.58)
 -- Fisher, Alexander         16 Hauppauge-MR         2:17.11         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  31.35     1:07.40 (36.05)     1:43.27 (35.87)          DQ (35.83)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 54.89   2/19/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                54.79  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                56.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                58.39  FC Futures Championhips
                58.89  NCSA Championships
              1:01.19  OPEN U.S. Open
              1:03.59  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 Unattached-MR          48.98      54.89@        40  
                  25.16       54.89 (29.73)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.00      56.34         37  
                  26.42       56.34 (29.92)                                        
  3 Grothe, Zane G      23 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.17      56.57         36  
                  27.42       56.57 (29.15)                                        
  4 Culver, Eric R      24 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.76      57.44         35  
                  27.19       57.44 (30.25)                                        
  5 Miller, Cody W      24 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.08      57.98         34  
                  26.93       57.98 (31.05)                                        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z      16 TS Unattached-MR       51.54      58.66         32.5
                  27.05       58.66 (31.61)                                        
  6 Wells, James M      23 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.85      58.66         32.5
                  27.62       58.66 (31.04)                                        
  8 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.34      59.56         31  
                  28.08       59.56 (31.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.72      57.99         29  
                  27.02       57.99 (30.97)                                        
 10 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR        52.03      58.31         27  
                  27.41       58.31 (30.90)                                        
 11 Gaffney, John C     16 Long Island Expr-MR    52.04      59.00         26  
                  27.55       59.00 (31.45)                                        
 12 Speres, Aristides   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.12      59.72         25  
                  28.03       59.72 (31.69)                                        
 13 Zayit, Orry M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.68    1:00.25         24  
                  28.75     1:00.25 (31.50)                                        
 14 Zitelny, Tamir      17 Team Suffolk-MR        52.37    1:00.64         23  
                  28.49     1:00.64 (32.15)                                        
 15 Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.54    1:01.03         22  
                  28.42     1:01.03 (32.61)                                        
 16 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.50    1:02.67         21  
                  29.06     1:02.67 (33.61)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR    52.95      58.61         19  
                  27.51       58.61 (31.10)                                        
 18 Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.13      58.94         17  
                  27.76       58.94 (31.18)                                        
 19 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.32    1:00.12         16  
                  28.13     1:00.12 (31.99)                                        
 20 French, Devon J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.10    1:00.41         15  
                  28.15     1:00.41 (32.26)                                        
 21 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.47    1:00.95         14  
                  28.41     1:00.95 (32.54)                                        
 22 Papsco, Zachary T   15 Hauppauge-MR           53.69    1:01.81         13  
                  29.49     1:01.81 (32.32)                                        
 23 Truter, Dranoel K   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.62    1:02.15         12  
                  28.53     1:02.15 (33.62)                                        
 24 Nicholas, Charles   17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    53.46    1:02.22         11  
                  28.95     1:02.22 (33.27)                                        
D - Final
 25 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.78    1:00.30          9  
                  28.64     1:00.30 (31.66)                                        
 26 Nilsson, Evan A     18 Three Village Sw-MR    54.01    1:00.45          7  
                  28.13     1:00.45 (32.32)                                        
 27 Aroesty, Ryan S     15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.81    1:00.98          6  
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)                                        
 28 He, David           15 Three Village Sw-MR    54.03    1:01.12          5  
                  29.12     1:01.12 (32.00)                                        
 29 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.03    1:01.49          4  
                  28.68     1:01.49 (32.81)                                        
 30 Rutigliano, Conor   16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.94    1:01.63          3  
                  28.71     1:01.63 (32.92)                                        
 31 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.97    1:02.10          2  
                  28.75     1:02.10 (33.35)                                        
 32 Lee, Daniel         16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.72    1:02.51          1  
                  29.00     1:02.51 (33.51)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                47.59  OPEN U.S. Open
                49.19  JR USA Junior Nationals
                51.59  FC Futures Championhips
                51.89  NCSA Championships
                55.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  55.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 Unattached-MR          48.14      48.98 q      
                  22.72       48.98 (26.26)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.43      49.00 q      
                  22.87       49.00 (26.13)                                        
  3 Grothe, Zane G            23 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.27L     49.17 q      
                  23.24       49.17 (25.93)                                        
  4 Esquen, Bruno M           25 New York Athleti-MR    49.60      49.82 q      
                  23.45       49.82 (26.37)                                        
  5 Miller, Cody W            24 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.75      50.08 q      
                  23.16       50.08 (26.92)                                        
  6 Dent, Roger L             27 New York Athleti-MR    49.32      50.13 q      
                  23.10       50.13 (27.03)                                        
  7 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.81      50.76 q      
                  23.97       50.76 (26.79)                                        
  8 Wells, James M            23 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.22L     50.85 q      
                  23.72       50.85 (27.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.59      51.34 q      
                  23.79       51.34 (27.55)                                        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            16 TS Unattached-MR       51.23      51.54 q      
                  24.24       51.54 (27.30)                                        
 11 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.91      51.72 q      
                  24.19       51.72 (27.53)                                        
 12 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR        52.06      52.03 q      
                  24.26       52.03 (27.77)                                        
 13 Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR    51.79      52.04 q      
                  24.36       52.04 (27.68)                                        
 14 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.55      52.12 q      
                  24.59       52.12 (27.53)                                        
 15 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.41      52.37 q      
                  24.55       52.37 (27.82)                                        
 16 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.97      52.50 q      
                  25.01       52.50 (27.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.04      52.54 q      
                  24.53       52.54 (28.01)                                        
 18 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.61      52.68 q      
                  25.37       52.68 (27.31)                                        
 19 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR    50.77      52.95 q      
                  24.42       52.95 (28.53)                                        
 20 French, Devon J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.12      53.10 q      
                  24.93       53.10 (28.17)                                        
 21 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.23      53.13 q      
                  24.71       53.13 (28.42)                                        
 22 Staubi, Kyle A            14 Northern Dutches-MR    53.51      53.22 q      
                  24.88       53.22 (28.34)                                        
 23 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.55      53.32 q      
                  24.96       53.32 (28.36)                                        
 24 Nicholas, Charles         17 Devilfish Aquati-MR    52.69      53.46 q      
                  25.77       53.46 (27.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.59      53.47 q      
                  25.30       53.47 (28.17)                                        
 26 Truter, Dranoel K         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.09      53.62 q      
                  24.67       53.62 (28.95)                                        
 27 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge-MR           53.78      53.69 q      
                  25.37       53.69 (28.32)                                        
 28 Lee, Daniel               16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.19      53.72 q      
                  25.42       53.72 (28.30)                                        
 29 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village Sw-MR    52.74      53.78 q      
                  25.27       53.78 (28.51)                                        
 30 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.56      53.81 q      
                  25.48       53.81 (28.33)                                        
 31 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        52.57      53.94 q      
                  24.85       53.94 (29.09)                                        
 32 Novitch, Graham S         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.86      53.97 q      
                  25.20       53.97 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nilsson, Evan A           18 Three Village Sw-MR    52.96      54.01        
                  25.16       54.01 (28.85)                                        
 34 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.86      54.03        
                  25.29       54.03 (28.74)                                        
 34 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.37      54.03        
                  25.15       54.03 (28.88)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.94      54.05        
                  25.57       54.05 (28.48)                                        
 37 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.34      54.08        
                  25.50       54.08 (28.58)                                        
 38 Miou, Eric                20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.11      54.09        
                  25.12       54.09 (28.97)                                        
 39 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.95      54.11        
                  25.42       54.11 (28.69)                                        
 40 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.28      54.14        
                  25.41       54.14 (28.73)                                        
 41 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.12      54.31        
                  24.44       54.31 (29.87)                                        
 42 Simpson, Tyler J          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.33      54.37        
                  25.78       54.37 (28.59)                                        
 43 Kim, Harris               19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.05      54.46        
                  25.77       54.46 (28.69)                                        
 44 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.43L     54.48        
                  25.75       54.48 (28.73)                                        
 45 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.08      54.56        
                  25.45       54.56 (29.11)                                        
 46 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.52      54.59        
                  24.96       54.59 (29.63)                                        
 47 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.59      54.69        
                  25.34       54.69 (29.35)                                        
 48 Thomas, Christian A       16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.11      54.71        
                  25.27       54.71 (29.44)                                        
 49 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.05      54.77        
                  25.59       54.77 (29.18)                                        
 50 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR        53.86      54.87        
                  25.89       54.87 (28.98)                                        
 51 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.22      54.89        
                  25.91       54.89 (28.98)                                        
 52 Hill, Tyler S             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.59L     54.90        
                  25.95       54.90 (28.95)                                        
 53 Bachar, Tomer             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.60      54.94        
                  25.49       54.94 (29.45)                                        
 54 Freeman, John T           16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    54.68      55.02        
                  25.46       55.02 (29.56)                                        
 55 Valentine, Timothy M      17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.36      55.19        
                  25.47       55.19 (29.72)                                        
 56 Woods, Brendan T          17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.64      55.20        
                  26.11       55.20 (29.09)                                        
 57 Barry, Kyle               17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.70      55.37        
                  25.56       55.37 (29.81)                                        
 58 Chan, Adrian F            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.62      55.47        
                  25.74       55.47 (29.73)                                        
 58 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.87      55.47        
                  25.82       55.47 (29.65)                                        
 60 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.08      55.57        
                  25.82       55.57 (29.75)                                        
 61 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.95      55.63        
                  26.05       55.63 (29.58)                                        
 62 Boyko, Jason A            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.67      55.68        
                  26.11       55.68 (29.57)                                        
 63 Carey, Liam               17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.83L     55.78        
                  25.87       55.78 (29.91)                                        
 64 Zhang, Ryan               18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    55.09      56.15        
                  25.44       56.15 (30.71)                                        
 65 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.06      56.26        
                  26.33       56.26 (29.93)                                        
 66 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.26L     56.28        
                  26.50       56.28 (29.78)                                        
 67 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR     55.16      56.51        
                  26.43       56.51 (30.08)                                        
 68 Chang, Oscar              16 Hauppauge-MR           55.04      56.53        
                  25.79       56.53 (30.74)                                        
 68 Kirsis, Janis V           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.78      56.53        
                  26.41       56.53 (30.12)                                        
 70 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.79      56.54        
                  26.15       56.54 (30.39)                                        
 70 Kohler, Daniel P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.46L     56.54        
                  26.59       56.54 (29.95)                                        
 72 Cono, Graham J            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.98L     56.96        
                  26.27       56.96 (30.69)                                        
 73 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.02      57.15        
                  26.57       57.15 (30.58)                                        
 74 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.90L     57.47        
                  26.59       57.47 (30.88)                                        
 75 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.93      57.70        
                  26.78       57.70 (30.92)                                        
 76 Kilgore, Eric H           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.39L     57.93        
                  27.18       57.93 (30.75)                                        
 77 Jamilkowski, Blake M      16 92nd Street Flyi-MR    54.92      58.13        
                  25.28       58.13 (32.85)                                        
 78 Kravetz, Chase H          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.43L     59.42        
                  27.32       59.42 (32.10)                                        
 -- Crafa, John M             18 Long Island Expr-MR    53.74         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:01.99  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:05.49  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:10.19  FC Futures Championhips
                2:10.59  NCSA Championships
                2:15.29  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:25.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.75    2:07.55         40  
                  29.07     1:03.35 (34.28)     1:37.82 (34.47)     2:07.55 (29.73)
  2 Culver, Eric R      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.51    2:08.49         37  
                  28.06     1:00.77 (32.71)     1:34.69 (33.92)     2:08.49 (33.80)
  3 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.95    2:09.69         36  
                  29.34     1:02.49 (33.15)     1:35.84 (33.35)     2:09.69 (33.85)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.87    2:10.36         35  
                  28.80     1:02.04 (33.24)     1:35.96 (33.92)     2:10.36 (34.40)
  5 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.75    2:10.50         34  
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)     1:36.89 (34.35)     2:10.50 (33.61)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.04    2:12.91         33  
                  29.66     1:04.35 (34.69)     1:37.29 (32.94)     2:12.91 (35.62)
  7 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.26    2:14.47         32  
                  29.03     1:02.23 (33.20)     1:38.10 (35.87)     2:14.47 (36.37)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.37    2:19.99         31  
                  29.66     1:04.29 (34.63)     1:41.78 (37.49)     2:19.99 (38.21)
B - Final
  9 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.30    2:10.24         29  
                  28.78     1:01.64 (32.86)     1:36.46 (34.82)     2:10.24 (33.78)
 10 Oumarov, Elan       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.96    2:11.97         27  
                  29.17     1:02.83 (33.66)     1:37.68 (34.85)     2:11.97 (34.29)
 11 French, Devon J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.39    2:12.29         26  
                  29.06     1:02.39 (33.33)     1:36.83 (34.44)     2:12.29 (35.46)
 12 Louser, Jason C     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.66    2:12.32         25  
                  28.85     1:02.32 (33.47)     1:36.89 (34.57)     2:12.32 (35.43)
 13 Zayit, Orry M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.46    2:13.42         24  
                  29.79     1:03.78 (33.99)     1:38.76 (34.98)     2:13.42 (34.66)
 14 Aroesty, Ryan S     15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.24    2:15.50         23  
                  29.49     1:03.77 (34.28)     1:38.43 (34.66)     2:15.50 (37.07)
 15 Towne, Garrett B    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.46    2:18.39         22  
                  29.17     1:04.53 (35.36)     1:41.10 (36.57)     2:18.39 (37.29)
 -- Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  28.72     1:02.07 (33.35)     1:36.77 (34.70)          DQ (34.84)
C - Final
 17 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.54    2:12.57         19  
                  28.97     1:02.40 (33.43)     1:37.09 (34.69)     2:12.57 (35.48)
 18 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.37    2:13.81         17  
                  30.21     1:03.92 (33.71)     1:39.00 (35.08)     2:13.81 (34.81)
 19 Siebert, Tavis D    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.63    2:16.04         16  
                  30.25     1:03.88 (33.63)     1:40.18 (36.30)     2:16.04 (35.86)
 20 Rosen, Jason Z      16 TS Unattached-MR     2:00.33    2:16.10         15  
                  29.50     1:03.44 (33.94)     1:39.11 (35.67)     2:16.10 (36.99)
 21 Gaffney, John C     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.13    2:17.51         14  
                                1:03.96 ( )     1:40.46 (36.50)     2:17.51 (37.05)
 22 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.31    2:20.39         13  
                  30.92     1:05.81 (34.89)     1:42.17 (36.36)     2:20.39 (38.22)
 23 Novitch, Graham S   17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:00.33    2:20.56         12  
                  29.97     1:06.45 (36.48)     1:43.07 (36.62)     2:20.56 (37.49)
 24 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.37    2:20.98         11  
                  30.72     1:05.82 (35.10)     1:42.14 (36.32)     2:20.98 (38.84)
D - Final
 25 Staubi, Kyle A      14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.52    2:16.13          9  
                  29.03     1:02.89 (33.86)     1:39.55 (36.66)     2:16.13 (36.58)
 26 McClellan, Sean E   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.61    2:17.73          7  
                  30.93     1:05.47 (34.54)     1:41.52 (36.05)     2:17.73 (36.21)
 27 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.53    2:19.62          6  
                  29.43     1:03.18 (33.75)     1:40.42 (37.24)     2:19.62 (39.20)
 28 Laporte, Leonardo   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.02    2:20.06          5  
                  29.40     1:04.15 (34.75)     1:42.16 (38.01)     2:20.06 (37.90)
 29 Jun, Yongchan D     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.61    2:20.10          4  
                  30.48     1:05.76 (35.28)     1:42.42 (36.66)     2:20.10 (37.68)
 30 Griffenkranz, Sean  16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.57    2:20.44          3  
                  32.18     1:07.45 (35.27)     1:43.82 (36.37)     2:20.44 (36.62)
 31 Mullin, Connor J    16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.97    2:21.57          2  
                  30.02     1:05.03 (35.01)     1:41.67 (36.64)     2:21.57 (39.90)
 32 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.33    2:30.26          1  
                  31.28     1:08.94 (37.66)     1:49.03 (40.09)     2:30.26 (41.23)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.78   2/24/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:45.69  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:48.29  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:53.69  FC Futures Championhips
                1:54.89  NCSA Championships
                2:05.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culver, Eric R            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.96    1:50.51 q      
                  24.61       52.61 (28.00)     1:21.67 (29.06)     1:50.51 (28.84)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.77    1:51.75 q      
                  25.45       54.11 (28.66)     1:23.44 (29.33)     1:51.75 (28.31)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.98    1:52.26 q      
                  24.87       54.47 (29.60)     1:24.10 (29.63)     1:52.26 (28.16)
  4 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.02    1:53.04 q      
                  25.16       54.07 (28.91)     1:23.17 (29.10)     1:53.04 (29.87)
  5 Dent, Roger L             27 New York Athleti-MR  1:49.99    1:53.70 q      
                  25.66       55.51 (29.85)     1:24.41 (28.90)     1:53.70 (29.29)
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.67    1:53.87 q      
                  25.96       54.88 (28.92)     1:24.42 (29.54)     1:53.87 (29.45)
  7 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.77    1:53.90 q      
                  25.17       53.94 (28.77)     1:23.55 (29.61)     1:53.90 (30.35)
  8 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.74    1:53.95 q      
                  25.45       54.97 (29.52)     1:24.51 (29.54)     1:53.95 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.26    1:54.75 q      
                  26.08       55.36 (29.28)     1:24.67 (29.31)     1:54.75 (30.08)
 10 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.48    1:55.37 q      
                  25.64       55.38 (29.74)     1:26.21 (30.83)     1:55.37 (29.16)
 11 Loveless, John J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.40    1:56.30 q      
                  26.14       55.37 (29.23)     1:25.70 (30.33)     1:56.30 (30.60)
 12 French, Devon J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.24    1:56.39 q      
                  25.69       54.90 (29.21)     1:25.62 (30.72)     1:56.39 (30.77)
 13 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.45    1:56.46 q      
                  26.52       56.34 (29.82)     1:26.71 (30.37)     1:56.46 (29.75)
 14 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.44    1:56.96 q      
                  26.24       56.09 (29.85)     1:27.04 (30.95)     1:56.96 (29.92)
 15 Farricker, Christian S    14 Una Bad-MR           1:57.41    1:57.04 q      
                  25.85       55.02 (29.17)     1:25.83 (30.81)     1:57.04 (31.21)
 16 Nilsson, Evan A           18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.80    1:57.17 q      
                  25.48       55.21 (29.73)     1:25.90 (30.69)     1:57.17 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.33    1:57.46 q      
                  25.88       56.07 (30.19)     1:27.55 (31.48)     1:57.46 (29.91)
 18 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.77    1:57.66 q      
                  25.81       55.93 (30.12)     1:26.98 (31.05)     1:57.66 (30.68)
 19 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.53    1:57.67 q      
                  25.65       56.20 (30.55)     1:26.98 (30.78)     1:57.67 (30.69)
 20 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.46    1:58.24 q      
                  26.04       56.19 (30.15)     1:26.90 (30.71)     1:58.24 (31.34)
 21 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.30    1:58.54 q      
                  25.48       55.76 (30.28)     1:26.45 (30.69)     1:58.54 (32.09)
 22 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.51    1:58.63 q      
                  26.02       56.01 (29.99)     1:27.51 (31.50)     1:58.63 (31.12)
 23 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.21    1:58.70 q      
                  27.41       56.57 (29.16)     1:28.00 (31.43)     1:58.70 (30.70)
 24 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.98    1:59.25 q      
                  26.00       56.19 (30.19)     1:27.48 (31.29)     1:59.25 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Diette, Daniel F          33 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.96    2:00.12 q      
                  26.20       56.26 (30.06)     1:28.02 (31.76)     2:00.12 (32.10)
 26 Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.62    2:00.13 q      
                  26.17       56.71 (30.54)     1:28.41 (31.70)     2:00.13 (31.72)
 27 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.04    2:00.31 q      
                  27.02       57.24 (30.22)     1:28.92 (31.68)     2:00.31 (31.39)
 28 Rosen, Jason Z            16 TS Unattached-MR     1:56.08    2:00.33 q      
                  26.10       56.43 (30.33)     1:27.50 (31.07)     2:00.33 (32.83)
 28 Novitch, Graham S         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.79    2:00.33 q      
                  26.42       56.89 (30.47)     1:29.00 (32.11)     2:00.33 (31.33)
 30 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.86    2:00.37 q      
                  27.04       57.38 (30.34)     1:28.76 (31.38)     2:00.37 (31.61)
 30 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.58    2:00.37 q      
                  27.03       57.45 (30.42)     1:28.68 (31.23)     2:00.37 (31.69)
 32 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:59.73    2:00.41 q      
                  26.27       56.39 (30.12)     1:28.02 (31.63)     2:00.41 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Staubi, Kyle A            14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:04.29    2:00.52        
                  26.08       57.01 (30.93)     1:27.76 (30.75)     2:00.52 (32.76)
 34 Jun, Yongchan D           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.79    2:00.61        
                  27.00       57.37 (30.37)     1:28.61 (31.24)     2:00.61 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Koster, John              16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:59.31    2:00.85        
                  26.75       57.12 (30.37)     1:28.17 (31.05)     2:00.85 (32.68)
 36 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.47    2:00.97        
                  26.48       57.31 (30.83)     1:29.07 (31.76)     2:00.97 (31.90)
 37 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.66    2:01.61        
                  27.12       58.29 (31.17)     1:29.49 (31.20)     2:01.61 (32.12)
 38 Laporte, Leonardo F       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.13    2:02.02        
                  25.80       55.70 (29.90)     1:27.79 (32.09)     2:02.02 (34.23)
 39 Powers, William P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.43    2:02.13        
                  26.84       57.54 (30.70)     1:29.56 (32.02)     2:02.13 (32.57)
 40 Fenlon, Matthew J         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:05.89    2:02.15        
                  25.74       56.08 (30.34)     1:28.65 (32.57)     2:02.15 (33.50)
 41 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.14    2:02.33        
                  27.48       58.51 (31.03)     1:30.81 (32.30)     2:02.33 (31.52)
 42 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.68    2:02.44        
                  26.92       58.56 (31.64)     1:30.73 (32.17)     2:02.44 (31.71)
 43 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.97    2:02.53        
                  26.97       57.76 (30.79)     1:29.76 (32.00)     2:02.53 (32.77)
 44 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.53    2:02.57        
                  27.54       57.61 (30.07)     1:28.96 (31.35)     2:02.57 (33.61)
 45 Simpson, Tyler J          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.80    2:02.67        
                  27.24       58.35 (31.11)     1:30.73 (32.38)     2:02.67 (31.94)
 46 Pedisich, Joseph M        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:04.25    2:02.81        
                  26.65       57.20 (30.55)     1:29.11 (31.91)     2:02.81 (33.70)
 47 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.10L   2:03.03        
                  27.05       58.13 (31.08)     1:30.55 (32.42)     2:03.03 (32.48)
 48 Gagion, Michael V         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:04.75    2:03.37        
                  28.22       59.32 (31.10)     1:31.59 (32.27)     2:03.37 (31.78)
 49 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.89    2:03.39        
                  27.13       58.48 (31.35)     1:29.83 (31.35)     2:03.39 (33.56)
 50 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge-MR         2:00.29    2:03.79        
                  27.09       58.33 (31.24)     1:30.90 (32.57)     2:03.79 (32.89)
 51 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge-MR         1:58.51    2:03.84        
                  26.85       57.66 (30.81)     1:29.87 (32.21)     2:03.84 (33.97)
 52 Lee, Daniel               16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.38    2:03.91        
                  26.78       57.15 (30.37)     1:29.59 (32.44)     2:03.91 (34.32)
 53 Ortof, Harry C            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.41    2:04.28        
                  27.35       58.71 (31.36)     1:31.39 (32.68)     2:04.28 (32.89)
 54 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.45    2:04.35        
                  27.87       59.25 (31.38)     1:32.14 (32.89)     2:04.35 (32.21)
 55 Ryu, Justin S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.73    2:04.45        
                  27.09       57.23 (30.14)     1:29.64 (32.41)     2:04.45 (34.81)
 56 Budke, Vincent C          15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:05.71    2:04.54        
                  27.04       58.83 (31.79)     1:32.46 (33.63)     2:04.54 (32.08)
 57 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.83    2:04.70        
                  27.17       57.84 (30.67)     1:30.60 (32.76)     2:04.70 (34.10)
 58 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:04.15    2:04.81        
                  28.31     1:00.03 (31.72)     1:32.34 (32.31)     2:04.81 (32.47)
 59 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.01    2:04.90        
                  26.67       56.97 (30.30)     1:29.61 (32.64)     2:04.90 (35.29)
 60 Zuppone, Michael L        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.24    2:05.18        
                  27.58       58.98 (31.40)     1:31.66 (32.68)     2:05.18 (33.52)
 61 Khanna, Varun             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.99    2:05.21        
                  27.70       57.79 (30.09)     1:30.95 (33.16)     2:05.21 (34.26)
 62 Nicholas, Charles         17 Devilfish Aquati-MR  2:04.27    2:06.19        
                  27.68       59.93 (32.25)     1:34.19 (34.26)     2:06.19 (32.00)
 63 Chan, Adrian F            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.56    2:06.31        
                  26.82       59.64 (32.82)     1:33.08 (33.44)     2:06.31 (33.23)
 64 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.30    2:06.53        
                  27.94       59.29 (31.35)     1:32.38 (33.09)     2:06.53 (34.15)
 65 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.73    2:08.10        
                  26.93       58.51 (31.58)     1:32.66 (34.15)     2:08.10 (35.44)
 66 Casement, Justin          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.84    2:08.33        
                  27.61       59.45 (31.84)     1:33.58 (34.13)     2:08.33 (34.75)
 67 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.00    2:08.34        
                  27.62     1:00.16 (32.54)     1:34.23 (34.07)     2:08.34 (34.11)
 68 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.99    2:08.43        
                  27.11       58.68 (31.57)     1:33.12 (34.44)     2:08.43 (35.31)
 69 Sakharuk, Daniel V        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.05    2:08.48        
                  27.51       59.39 (31.88)     1:33.68 (34.29)     2:08.48 (34.80)
 70 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.77    2:08.73        
                  28.54     1:01.50 (32.96)     1:34.78 (33.28)     2:08.73 (33.95)
 71 Kwon, Isaac O             14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.00    2:09.33        
                  27.36     1:00.62 (33.26)     1:34.90 (34.28)     2:09.33 (34.43)
 72 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.96    2:09.65        
                  27.81       59.35 (31.54)     1:32.99 (33.64)     2:09.65 (36.66)
 73 McKenna, Devlin H         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.86    2:10.81        
                  27.88     1:00.46 (32.58)     1:35.07 (34.61)     2:10.81 (35.74)
 -- Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.26L        NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.09  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                2:08.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                2:12.79  FC Futures Championhips
                2:13.59  NCSA Championships
                2:18.69  OPEN U.S. Open
                2:24.69  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, Cody W      24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.84    2:07.41         40  
                  26.50     1:00.89 (34.39)     1:36.54 (35.65)     2:07.41 (30.87)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.63    2:09.17         37  
                  28.14     1:00.90 (32.76)     1:37.99 (37.09)     2:09.17 (31.18)
  3 Gu, Kevin           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.77    2:09.65         36  
                  28.24     1:01.66 (33.42)     1:38.91 (37.25)     2:09.65 (30.74)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.39    2:11.15         35  
                  27.94     1:03.42 (35.48)     1:40.86 (37.44)     2:11.15 (30.29)
  5 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.92    2:11.91         34  
                  27.92     1:01.81 (33.89)     1:40.95 (39.14)     2:11.91 (30.96)
  6 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.97    2:12.42         33  
                  27.83     1:03.67 (35.84)     1:42.20 (38.53)     2:12.42 (30.22)
  7 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.35    2:12.82         32  
                  28.93     1:05.05 (36.12)     1:43.78 (38.73)     2:12.82 (29.04)
  8 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.85    2:13.39         31  
                  27.99     1:01.44 (33.45)     1:42.06 (40.62)     2:13.39 (31.33)
B - Final
  9 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.42    2:13.24         29  
                  28.75     1:06.99 (38.24)     1:43.87 (36.88)     2:13.24 (29.37)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.54    2:14.20         27  
                  28.47     1:02.70 (34.23)     1:42.90 (40.20)     2:14.20 (31.30)
 11 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:56.32    2:16.23         26  
                  28.92     1:02.88 (33.96)     1:45.21 (42.33)     2:16.23 (31.02)
 12 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.72    2:16.27         25  
                  29.23     1:04.28 (35.05)     1:45.25 (40.97)     2:16.27 (31.02)
 13 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.95    2:16.64         24  
                  28.94     1:07.39 (38.45)     1:46.15 (38.76)     2:16.64 (30.49)
 14 Lee, Andy           14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.05    2:16.71         23  
                  28.91     1:04.95 (36.04)     1:44.93 (39.98)     2:16.71 (31.78)
 15 Gaffney, John C     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.94    2:17.17         22  
                  28.46     1:03.65 (35.19)     1:45.16 (41.51)     2:17.17 (32.01)
 16 Bravo, David D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.09    2:19.57         21  
                  30.43     1:05.87 (35.44)     1:47.61 (41.74)     2:19.57 (31.96)
C - Final
 17 Chang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.63    2:15.01         19  
                  30.07     1:06.24 (36.17)     1:43.72 (37.48)     2:15.01 (31.29)
 18 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.01    2:15.02         17  
                  29.25     1:03.53 (34.28)     1:43.69 (40.16)     2:15.02 (31.33)
 19 Zayit, Orry M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.53    2:15.16         16  
                  29.58     1:04.79 (35.21)     1:44.07 (39.28)     2:15.16 (31.09)
 20 Kalletta, George E  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:58.90    2:15.71         15  
                  29.24     1:03.65 (34.41)     1:43.93 (40.28)     2:15.71 (31.78)
 21 French, Devon J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.60    2:16.37         14  
                  28.48     1:03.84 (35.36)     1:44.72 (40.88)     2:16.37 (31.65)
 22 Gregorace, Michael  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.14    2:16.55         13  
                  29.73     1:05.32 (35.59)     1:44.28 (38.96)     2:16.55 (32.27)
 23 Elms, River J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.72    2:16.66         12  
                  29.39     1:04.54 (35.15)     1:46.78 (42.24)     2:16.66 (29.88)
 24 Tirone, Michael     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.97    2:17.93         11  
                  29.57     1:04.53 (34.96)     1:45.73 (41.20)     2:17.93 (32.20)
D - Final
 25 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.97    2:14.42          9  
                  29.63     1:05.29 (35.66)     1:42.78 (37.49)     2:14.42 (31.64)
 26 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.97    2:16.88          7  
                  28.26     1:03.08 (34.82)     1:45.70 (42.62)     2:16.88 (31.18)
 27 Aly, Ali M          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.43    2:18.73          6  
                  29.46     1:06.41 (36.95)     1:47.51 (41.10)     2:18.73 (31.22)
 28 Hamberg, Miles N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.23    2:18.79          5  
                  29.32     1:06.68 (37.36)     1:46.80 (40.12)     2:18.79 (31.99)
 29 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.01    2:19.43          4  
                  29.43     1:05.20 (35.77)     1:48.71 (43.51)     2:19.43 (30.72)
 30 Lee, Daniel         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.76    2:19.80          3  
                  29.35     1:05.73 (36.38)     1:46.68 (40.95)     2:19.80 (33.12)
 31 He, David           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.05    2:20.09          2  
                  29.57     1:05.92 (36.35)     1:48.31 (42.39)     2:20.09 (31.78)
 32 Orobinsky, Christo  15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.05    2:21.52          1  
                  28.87     1:04.58 (35.71)     1:47.75 (43.17)     2:21.52 (33.77)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.59   2/23/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:45.79  OPEN U.S. Open
                1:49.29  JR USA Junior Nationals
                1:55.09  FC Futures Championhips
                1:56.29  NCSA Championships
                2:03.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.02    1:52.39 q      
                  23.86       53.35 (29.49)     1:25.02 (31.67)     1:52.39 (27.37)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.79    1:53.63 q      
                  25.22       54.05 (28.83)     1:26.94 (32.89)     1:53.63 (26.69)
  3 Gu, Kevin                 16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:50.88    1:53.77 q      
                  25.17       53.94 (28.77)     1:26.60 (32.66)     1:53.77 (27.17)
  4 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.59    1:53.92 q      
                  24.35       52.52 (28.17)     1:26.36 (33.84)     1:53.92 (27.56)
  5 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.50    1:54.97 q      
                  25.20       54.71 (29.51)     1:28.79 (34.08)     1:54.97 (26.18)
  6 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.26    1:55.35 q      
                  25.47       55.91 (30.44)     1:29.73 (33.82)     1:55.35 (25.62)
  7 Miller, Cody W            24 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:49.92    1:55.84 q      
                  24.32       54.40 (30.08)     1:27.00 (32.60)     1:55.84 (28.84)
  8 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.10    1:55.85 q      
                  24.99       53.72 (28.73)     1:28.39 (34.67)     1:55.85 (27.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.35    1:56.32 q      
                  25.52       54.12 (28.60)     1:28.72 (34.60)     1:56.32 (27.60)
 10 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.94    1:56.42 q      
                  24.79       56.78 (31.99)     1:29.24 (32.46)     1:56.42 (27.18)
 11 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.26    1:56.54 q      
                  24.63       53.47 (28.84)     1:28.87 (35.40)     1:56.54 (27.67)
 12 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.40    1:56.95 q      
                  25.66       56.62 (30.96)     1:30.04 (33.42)     1:56.95 (26.91)
 13 Lee, Andy                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.77    1:57.05 q      
                  25.56       56.04 (30.48)     1:29.90 (33.86)     1:57.05 (27.15)
 14 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.96    1:57.72 q      
                  25.95       55.16 (29.21)     1:30.56 (35.40)     1:57.72 (27.16)
 15 Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.43    1:57.94 q      
                  25.13       54.46 (29.33)     1:30.13 (35.67)     1:57.94 (27.81)
 16 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.31    1:58.09 q      
                  25.97       55.09 (29.12)     1:30.13 (35.04)     1:58.09 (27.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zitelny, Tamir            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.07    1:58.70 q      
                  24.87       55.73 (30.86)     1:31.58 (35.85)     1:58.70 (27.12)
 18 Koster, John              16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:59.35    1:58.88 q      
                  25.25       54.98 (29.73)     1:31.47 (36.49)     1:58.88 (27.41)
 19 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.98    1:58.90 q      
                  25.54       54.54 (29.00)     1:30.13 (35.59)     1:58.90 (28.77)
 20 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.73    1:58.97 q      
                  24.84       54.36 (29.52)     1:30.07 (35.71)     1:58.97 (28.90)
 21 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.54    1:59.01 q      
                  25.72       55.87 (30.15)     1:30.56 (34.69)     1:59.01 (28.45)
 22 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.01    1:59.14 q      
                  26.37       56.85 (30.48)     1:31.22 (34.37)     1:59.14 (27.92)
 23 Meyers, Tyler             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.86    1:59.43 q      
                  25.50       54.86 (29.36)     1:30.66 (35.80)     1:59.43 (28.77)
 24 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.90    1:59.53 q      
                  25.94       56.23 (30.29)     1:31.27 (35.04)     1:59.53 (28.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 French, Devon J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.30    1:59.60 q      
                  25.04       56.31 (31.27)     1:31.71 (35.40)     1:59.60 (27.89)
 26 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.93    1:59.63 q      
                  26.79       57.34 (30.55)     1:31.13 (33.79)     1:59.63 (28.50)
 27 Elms, River J             18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.22    1:59.72 q      
                  25.81       55.29 (29.48)     1:31.72 (36.43)     1:59.72 (28.00)
 28 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.55    1:59.97 q      
                  26.71       58.34 (31.63)     1:31.47 (33.13)     1:59.97 (28.50)
 29 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.70    2:00.01 q      
                  25.24       55.85 (30.61)     1:32.73 (36.88)     2:00.01 (27.28)
 30 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.71    2:00.19 q      
                  24.61       56.34 (31.73)     1:31.48 (35.14)     2:00.19 (28.71)
 31 Byman, Sean J             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.95    2:00.44 q      
                  25.58       56.37 (30.79)     1:31.93 (35.56)     2:00.44 (28.51)
 32 Lee, Daniel               16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.32    2:00.76 q      
                  25.70       55.71 (30.01)     1:31.59 (35.88)     2:00.76 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.37    2:00.97        
                  24.78       54.76 (29.98)     1:32.43 (37.67)     2:00.97 (28.54)
 34 Orobinsky, Christopher    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.08    2:01.05        
                  25.12       55.60 (30.48)     1:32.32 (36.72)     2:01.05 (28.73)
 34 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.47    2:01.05        
                  25.91       56.78 (30.87)     1:33.09 (36.31)     2:01.05 (27.96)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.69    2:01.23        
                  26.12       57.72 (31.60)     1:33.43 (35.71)     2:01.23 (27.80)
 37 Aly, Ali M                17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.04    2:01.43        
                  26.38       57.84 (31.46)     1:33.61 (35.77)     2:01.43 (27.82)
 38 Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.97    2:01.48        
                  27.54     1:02.59 (35.05)     1:33.07 (30.48)     2:01.48 (28.41)
 39 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.32    2:01.56        
                  26.19       56.32 (30.13)     1:33.45 (37.13)     2:01.56 (28.11)
 40 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:02.39    2:01.94        
                  26.35       58.35 (32.00)     1:34.10 (35.75)     2:01.94 (27.84)
 41 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.21    2:01.95        
                  25.90       55.53 (29.63)     1:32.86 (37.33)     2:01.95 (29.09)
 42 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.14    2:02.02        
                  26.23       57.58 (31.35)     1:32.79 (35.21)     2:02.02 (29.23)
 43 Cannon, Sean D            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:56.63    2:02.19        
                  25.62       56.76 (31.14)     1:33.36 (36.60)     2:02.19 (28.83)
 44 Ho, Timothy               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.97    2:02.24        
                  25.31       56.46 (31.15)     1:32.94 (36.48)     2:02.24 (29.30)
 45 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.47    2:02.31        
                  26.29       57.15 (30.86)     1:34.17 (37.02)     2:02.31 (28.14)
 46 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.92    2:02.34        
                  25.92       55.02 (29.10)     1:34.26 (39.24)     2:02.34 (28.08)
 47 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.57    2:02.35        
                  27.02       57.62 (30.60)     1:33.77 (36.15)     2:02.35 (28.58)
 47 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.86    2:02.35        
                  24.61       55.23 (30.62)     1:34.00 (38.77)     2:02.35 (28.35)
 49 Farricker, Christian S    14 Una Bad-MR           2:02.33    2:02.36        
                  25.96       56.56 (30.60)     1:34.50 (37.94)     2:02.36 (27.86)
 50 Oumarov, Elan             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.18    2:02.45        
                  24.95       55.78 (30.83)     1:32.43 (36.65)     2:02.45 (30.02)
 51 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.09    2:02.55        
                  27.37       57.82 (30.45)     1:34.45 (36.63)     2:02.55 (28.10)
 52 Chernik, Noah             17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:00.63    2:03.01        
                  26.11       58.46 (32.35)     1:34.75 (36.29)     2:03.01 (28.26)
 53 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.10L   2:03.04        
                  26.28       57.33 (31.05)     1:33.41 (36.08)     2:03.04 (29.63)
 54 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.27    2:03.06        
                  25.80       56.06 (30.26)     1:34.29 (38.23)     2:03.06 (28.77)
 55 Wyche, Tyori A            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.67    2:03.08        
                  26.48       58.85 (32.37)     1:34.61 (35.76)     2:03.08 (28.47)
 56 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.28    2:03.10        
                  27.10       57.88 (30.78)     1:35.28 (37.40)     2:03.10 (27.82)
 57 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.01    2:03.18        
                  26.38       57.15 (30.77)     1:34.45 (37.30)     2:03.18 (28.73)
 58 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.50    2:03.38        
                  26.96       59.37 (32.41)     1:35.18 (35.81)     2:03.38 (28.20)
 59 Volaski, Phillip J        14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:00.86    2:03.45        
                  27.04       58.61 (31.57)     1:34.68 (36.07)     2:03.45 (28.77)
 60 Cho, William Y            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.85    2:03.48        
                  26.77       58.23 (31.46)     1:34.73 (36.50)     2:03.48 (28.75)
 61 Gutman, Daniel L          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.63    2:03.61        
                  26.18       57.82 (31.64)     1:34.41 (36.59)     2:03.61 (29.20)
 62 Collier, Cole T           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.44L   2:03.72        
                  26.75       57.98 (31.23)     1:34.56 (36.58)     2:03.72 (29.16)
 62 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge-MR         2:03.21    2:03.72        
                  25.26       55.85 (30.59)     1:33.09 (37.24)     2:03.72 (30.63)
 64 Rutigliano, Conor M       16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.77    2:03.84        
                  25.77       55.63 (29.86)     1:34.81 (39.18)     2:03.84 (29.03)
 64 Barry, Kyle               17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.87    2:03.84        
                  25.83       56.37 (30.54)     1:34.54 (38.17)     2:03.84 (29.30)
 66 McLaughlin, Mark W        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.60    2:04.00        
                  26.00       55.70 (29.70)     1:33.08 (37.38)     2:04.00 (30.92)
 67 Simpson, Tyler J          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.92    2:04.05        
                  26.74       59.03 (32.29)     1:36.00 (36.97)     2:04.05 (28.05)
 68 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge-MR         2:02.25    2:04.40        
                  25.83       57.86 (32.03)     1:35.84 (37.98)     2:04.40 (28.56)
 69 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.02    2:04.50        
                  27.36       58.38 (31.02)     1:35.47 (37.09)     2:04.50 (29.03)
 70 Amato, Steven A           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:03.48    2:04.78        
                  26.84       58.46 (31.62)     1:36.37 (37.91)     2:04.78 (28.41)
 71 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:23.15L   2:05.01        
                  27.07       59.73 (32.66)     1:35.91 (36.18)     2:05.01 (29.10)
 72 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.85    2:05.48        
                  27.61       58.37 (30.76)     1:36.09 (37.72)     2:05.48 (29.39)
 73 Prokopiou, Nicos          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:03.56    2:05.85        
                  26.36       56.98 (30.62)     1:34.18 (37.20)     2:05.85 (31.67)
 74 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.80    2:05.88        
                  26.30       58.28 (31.98)     1:38.17 (39.89)     2:05.88 (27.71)
 75 Ramirez, Javier A         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.63    2:06.03        
                  26.47       58.28 (31.81)     1:36.60 (38.32)     2:06.03 (29.43)
 76 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.27L   2:06.18        
                  27.76       59.95 (32.19)     1:37.47 (37.52)     2:06.18 (28.71)
 77 Mullin, Connor J          16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.42    2:06.85        
                  26.15       58.97 (32.82)     1:37.60 (38.63)     2:06.85 (29.25)
 78 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.58    2:07.78        
                  26.33     1:00.75 (34.42)     1:37.45 (36.70)     2:07.78 (30.33)
 79 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.74    2:07.80        
                  26.44       57.51 (31.07)     1:37.71 (40.20)     2:07.80 (30.09)
 80 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.62L   2:08.41        
                  26.61     1:00.00 (33.39)     1:38.49 (38.49)     2:08.41 (29.92)
 81 Keane, Matt V             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.25    2:08.49        
                  27.68     1:00.54 (32.86)     1:37.62 (37.08)     2:08.49 (30.87)
 82 Aroesty, Ryan S           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.30    2:09.35        
                  26.16       59.02 (32.86)     1:38.21 (39.19)     2:09.35 (31.14)
 83 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.61    2:09.57        
                  27.73       59.29 (31.56)     1:39.47 (40.18)     2:09.57 (30.10)
 84 Blair, Graham R           18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.76    2:26.98        
                  29.54     1:07.17 (37.63)     1:52.82 (45.65)     2:26.98 (34.16)
 -- Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:52.60         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  24.75       52.86 (28.11)     1:25.55 (32.69)          DQ (28.35)
 -- Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  24.98       53.68 (28.70)     1:28.55 (34.87)          DQ (28.65)
 -- Nilsson, Evan A           18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.91        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:27.49  OT  Olympic Trials 2016
                4:33.89  JR USA Junior Nationals
                4:42.39  FC Futures Championhips
                4:43.89  NCSA Championships
                4:54.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                5:07.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  5:07.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Kevin           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:57.85    4:31.47         40  
                  28.47     1:01.80 (33.33)     1:37.80 (36.00)     2:13.07 (35.27)
        2:51.30 (38.23)     3:29.58 (38.28)     4:01.26 (31.68)     4:31.47 (30.21)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:02.82    4:34.52         37  
                  28.89     1:02.14 (33.25)     1:38.46 (36.32)     2:13.60 (35.14)
        2:52.42 (38.82)     3:30.79 (38.37)     4:03.35 (32.56)     4:34.52 (31.17)
  3 Arena, Christopher  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.76    4:34.95         36  
                  28.71     1:01.50 (32.79)     1:37.30 (35.80)     2:12.83 (35.53)
        2:51.04 (38.21)     3:30.84 (39.80)     4:03.72 (32.88)     4:34.95 (31.23)
  4 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:04.29    4:37.39         35  
                  29.59     1:03.35 (33.76)     1:40.69 (37.34)     2:16.97 (36.28)
        2:55.98 (39.01)     3:35.32 (39.34)     4:06.83 (31.51)     4:37.39 (30.56)
  5 Daly, Michael C     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:04.80    4:41.41         34  
                  29.03     1:02.95 (33.92)     1:39.11 (36.16)     2:14.23 (35.12)
        2:55.27 (41.04)     3:36.66 (41.39)     4:09.33 (32.67)     4:41.41 (32.08)
  6 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:01.51    4:43.55         33  
                  28.67     1:01.91 (33.24)     1:37.65 (35.74)     2:13.27 (35.62)
        2:53.61 (40.34)     3:35.44 (41.83)     4:09.81 (34.37)     4:43.55 (33.74)
  7 Brown, Ryan A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:03.92    4:46.92         32  
                  28.86     1:03.88 (35.02)     1:44.06 (40.18)     2:23.32 (39.26)
        3:01.23 (37.91)     3:40.10 (38.87)     4:14.69 (34.59)     4:46.92 (32.23)
  8 Jurman, Jasper N    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:03.34    4:47.65         31  
                  28.94     1:03.49 (34.55)     1:39.69 (36.20)     2:16.38 (36.69)
        2:57.95 (41.57)     3:40.74 (42.79)     4:14.13 (33.39)     4:47.65 (33.52)
B - Final
  9 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:05.57    4:35.34         29  
                  28.72     1:01.18 (32.46)     1:38.00 (36.82)     2:14.50 (36.50)
        2:53.38 (38.88)     3:33.51 (40.13)     4:04.68 (31.17)     4:35.34 (30.66)
 10 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:08.61    4:37.05         27  
                  29.65     1:03.13 (33.48)     1:40.69 (37.56)     2:17.69 (37.00)
        2:54.78 (37.09)     3:32.97 (38.19)     4:05.33 (32.36)     4:37.05 (31.72)
 11 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.15    4:44.59         26  
                  29.64     1:03.81 (34.17)     1:40.40 (36.59)     2:16.74 (36.34)
        2:59.95 (43.21)     3:43.58 (43.63)     4:14.61 (31.03)     4:44.59 (29.98)
 12 Lee, Ryan P         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:09.01    4:46.02         25  
                  29.93     1:04.63 (34.70)     1:40.53 (35.90)     2:16.98 (36.45)
        2:59.45 (42.47)     3:41.99 (42.54)     4:15.12 (33.13)     4:46.02 (30.90)
 13 Hendell, Josh       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.20    4:46.25         24  
                  30.07     1:04.55 (34.48)     1:44.74 (40.19)     2:23.48 (38.74)
        3:03.46 (39.98)     3:43.56 (40.10)     4:16.27 (32.71)     4:46.25 (29.98)
 14 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:09.59    4:46.32         23  
                  29.36     1:03.11 (33.75)     1:39.35 (36.24)     2:15.04 (35.69)
        2:57.33 (42.29)     3:39.74 (42.41)     4:13.41 (33.67)     4:46.32 (32.91)
 15 Kalletta, George E  15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:11.17    4:51.19         22  
                  29.50     1:04.08 (34.58)     1:40.52 (36.44)     2:17.37 (36.85)
        2:59.70 (42.33)     3:43.15 (43.45)     4:17.96 (34.81)     4:51.19 (33.23)
 16 Bravo, David D      17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.20    4:52.76         21  
                  30.36     1:05.77 (35.41)     1:42.92 (37.15)     2:21.55 (38.63)
        3:03.44 (41.89)     3:47.33 (43.89)     4:20.40 (33.07)     4:52.76 (32.36)
C - Final
 17 Gregorace, Michael  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.67    4:46.22         19  
                  30.31     1:05.39 (35.08)     1:42.28 (36.89)     2:19.10 (36.82)
        2:58.26 (39.16)     3:38.92 (40.66)     4:12.59 (33.67)     4:46.22 (33.63)
 18 Loveless, John J    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.91    4:46.90         17  
                  29.40     1:03.51 (34.11)     1:41.65 (38.14)     2:19.02 (37.37)
        3:00.93 (41.91)     3:44.11 (43.18)     4:16.02 (31.91)     4:46.90 (30.88)
 19 Gaffney, John C     16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.96    4:49.25         16  
                  29.30     1:04.08 (34.78)     1:42.51 (38.43)     2:20.91 (38.40)
        3:01.57 (40.66)     3:43.99 (42.42)     4:18.22 (34.23)     4:49.25 (31.03)
 20 Lafata, Spencer F   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.13    4:52.84         15  
                  30.63     1:05.77 (35.14)     1:44.50 (38.73)     2:21.32 (36.82)
        3:06.21 (44.89)     3:51.28 (45.07)     4:22.15 (30.87)     4:52.84 (30.69)
 21 Zayit, Orry M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.86    4:53.17         14  
                  30.89     1:05.91 (35.02)     1:45.02 (39.11)     2:23.40 (38.38)
        3:05.20 (41.80)     3:47.44 (42.24)     4:21.60 (34.16)     4:53.17 (31.57)
 22 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.02    4:55.65         13  
                  31.54     1:08.38 (36.84)     1:45.55 (37.17)     2:22.24 (36.69)
        3:06.03 (43.79)     3:48.75 (42.72)     4:23.18 (34.43)     4:55.65 (32.47)
 23 Byman, Sean J       15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:11.42    4:57.13         12  
                  30.08     1:05.67 (35.59)     1:44.43 (38.76)     2:23.13 (38.70)
        3:04.54 (41.41)     3:48.11 (43.57)     4:22.77 (34.66)     4:57.13 (34.36)
 -- Siebert, Tavis D    13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.96         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  30.12     1:04.73 (34.61)     1:42.15 (37.42)     2:20.84 (38.69)
        3:05.08 (44.24)     3:50.32 (45.24)     4:23.24 (32.92)          DQ (34.40)
D - Final
 25 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:18.13    4:50.99          9  
                  30.58     1:06.86 (36.28)     1:44.91 (38.05)     2:23.89 (38.98)
        3:03.87 (39.98)     3:43.15 (39.28)     4:17.68 (34.53)     4:50.99 (33.31)
 26 Lawson, Ryan F      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.97    4:52.95          7  
                  29.98     1:05.20 (35.22)     1:43.86 (38.66)     2:20.39 (36.53)
        3:03.81 (43.42)     3:47.94 (44.13)     4:20.80 (32.86)     4:52.95 (32.15)
 27 Farricker, Christi  14 Una Bad-MR           4:16.76    4:55.27          6  
                  29.83     1:04.76 (34.93)     1:42.00 (37.24)     2:19.59 (37.59)
        3:03.59 (44.00)     3:48.70 (45.11)     4:22.46 (33.76)     4:55.27 (32.81)
 28 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.90    4:55.66          5  
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)     1:43.85 (39.43)     2:24.22 (40.37)
        3:06.67 (42.45)     3:51.67 (45.00)     4:23.96 (32.29)     4:55.66 (31.70)
 29 Meyn, Justin F      14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.61    4:56.78          4  
                  29.84     1:04.53 (34.69)     1:42.28 (37.75)     2:20.42 (38.14)
        3:04.55 (44.13)     3:50.02 (45.47)     4:24.13 (34.11)     4:56.78 (32.65)
 30 Lin, Howard H       15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:17.38    4:57.06          3  
                  31.45     1:07.79 (36.34)     1:47.08 (39.29)     2:25.26 (38.18)
        3:07.14 (41.88)     3:50.72 (43.58)     4:24.17 (33.45)     4:57.06 (32.89)
 31 Wen, Nicholas J     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.96    4:57.44          2  
                  30.44     1:05.61 (35.17)     1:43.75 (38.14)     2:20.82 (37.07)
        3:05.54 (44.72)     3:50.40 (44.86)     4:24.43 (34.03)     4:57.44 (33.01)
 32 Beil, Conor M       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.13    4:59.57          1  
                  31.64     1:08.07 (36.43)     1:43.51 (35.44)     2:20.30 (36.79)
        3:06.77 (46.47)     3:53.91 (47.14)     4:26.54 (32.63)     4:59.57 (33.03)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:47.99  OPEN U.S. Open
                3:53.49  JR USA Junior Nationals
                4:07.59  FC Futures Championhips
                4:08.09  NCSA Championships
                4:25.99  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Kevin                 16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:01.66    3:57.85 q      
                  25.58       55.42 (29.84)     1:25.71 (30.29)     1:55.28 (29.57)
        2:28.92 (33.64)     3:03.03 (34.11)     3:31.41 (28.38)     3:57.85 (26.44)
  2 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR      3:56.74    4:01.51 q      
                  25.07       54.24 (29.17)     1:24.49 (30.25)     1:54.21 (29.72)
        2:29.32 (35.11)     3:04.85 (35.53)     3:33.77 (28.92)     4:01.51 (27.74)
  3 Arena, Christopher J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.29    4:02.76 q      
                  26.06       55.02 (28.96)     1:26.35 (31.33)     1:56.56 (30.21)
        2:31.08 (34.52)     3:06.09 (35.01)     3:35.20 (29.11)     4:02.76 (27.56)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       30 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:01.98    4:02.82 q      
                  25.98       55.25 (29.27)     1:26.85 (31.60)     1:57.95 (31.10)
        2:32.63 (34.68)     3:06.72 (34.09)     3:35.67 (28.95)     4:02.82 (27.15)
  5 Jurman, Jasper N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:03.06    4:03.34 q      
                  25.14       54.50 (29.36)     1:25.17 (30.67)     1:55.61 (30.44)
        2:31.08 (35.47)     3:07.00 (35.92)     3:35.48 (28.48)     4:03.34 (27.86)
  6 Brown, Ryan A             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.22    4:03.92 q      
                  25.17       55.02 (29.85)     1:29.10 (34.08)     2:02.32 (33.22)
        2:34.88 (32.56)     3:08.03 (33.15)     3:36.48 (28.45)     4:03.92 (27.44)
  7 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:00.07    4:04.29 q      
                  25.88       55.32 (29.44)     1:27.92 (32.60)     1:59.23 (31.31)
        2:33.98 (34.75)     3:09.08 (35.10)     3:37.27 (28.19)     4:04.29 (27.02)
  8 Daly, Michael C           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.96    4:04.80 q      
                  25.47       55.37 (29.90)     1:25.95 (30.58)     1:57.10 (31.15)
        2:32.47 (35.37)     3:09.39 (36.92)     3:37.62 (28.23)     4:04.80 (27.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:03.02    4:05.57 q      
                  26.26       55.33 (29.07)     1:27.71 (32.38)     2:00.02 (32.31)
        2:34.70 (34.68)     3:09.93 (35.23)     3:37.88 (27.95)     4:05.57 (27.69)
 10 Kapusta, Adam             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.65    4:07.15 q      
                  26.35       56.08 (29.73)     1:26.55 (30.47)     1:57.17 (30.62)
        2:33.97 (36.80)     3:11.47 (37.50)     3:39.64 (28.17)     4:07.15 (27.51)
 11 Hendell, Josh             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.18    4:07.20 q      
                  27.06       56.64 (29.58)     1:29.16 (32.52)     2:01.12 (31.96)
        2:35.11 (33.99)     3:09.65 (34.54)     3:39.21 (29.56)     4:07.20 (27.99)
 12 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:09.23    4:08.61 q      
                  26.88       56.99 (30.11)     1:30.19 (33.20)     2:02.37 (32.18)
        2:36.24 (33.87)     3:10.82 (34.58)     3:40.29 (29.47)     4:08.61 (28.32)
 13 Lee, Ryan P               15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:12.52    4:09.01 q      
                  26.90       57.31 (30.41)     1:28.95 (31.64)     1:59.70 (30.75)
        2:36.01 (36.31)     3:11.54 (35.53)     3:40.83 (29.29)     4:09.01 (28.18)
 14 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.17    4:09.59 q      
                  25.42       55.46 (30.04)     1:26.81 (31.35)     1:57.47 (30.66)
        2:34.38 (36.91)     3:11.48 (37.10)     3:40.88 (29.40)     4:09.59 (28.71)
 15 Bravo, David D            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.77    4:10.20 q      
                  26.57       57.03 (30.46)     1:28.50 (31.47)     1:59.66 (31.16)
        2:36.64 (36.98)     3:13.51 (36.87)     3:42.31 (28.80)     4:10.20 (27.89)
 16 Kalletta, George E        15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:10.35    4:11.17 q      
                  26.54       56.86 (30.32)     1:28.14 (31.28)     1:58.75 (30.61)
        2:35.28 (36.53)     3:12.34 (37.06)     3:42.20 (29.86)     4:11.17 (28.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byman, Sean J             15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:17.57    4:11.42 q      
                  26.66       56.88 (30.22)     1:29.24 (32.36)     2:01.58 (32.34)
        2:36.88 (35.30)     3:13.05 (36.17)     3:42.72 (29.67)     4:11.42 (28.70)
 18 Gregorace, Michael J      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.41    4:11.67 q      
                  27.10       58.41 (31.31)     1:30.76 (32.35)     2:03.10 (32.34)
        2:38.05 (34.95)     3:13.22 (35.17)     3:42.71 (29.49)     4:11.67 (28.96)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.99    4:12.86 q      
                  26.87       57.21 (30.34)     1:29.57 (32.36)     2:01.64 (32.07)
        2:37.46 (35.82)     3:14.09 (36.63)     3:44.20 (30.11)     4:12.86 (28.66)
 20 Loveless, John J          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.79    4:12.91 q      
                  26.19       56.28 (30.09)     1:28.99 (32.71)     2:02.03 (33.04)
        2:39.09 (37.06)     3:16.50 (37.41)     3:45.15 (28.65)     4:12.91 (27.76)
 21 Gaffney, John C           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:03.86    4:13.96 q      
                  26.00       56.63 (30.63)     1:29.31 (32.68)     2:02.20 (32.89)
        2:38.49 (36.29)     3:15.38 (36.89)     3:45.17 (29.79)     4:13.96 (28.79)
 22 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.24    4:15.13 q      
                  27.52       58.40 (30.88)     1:31.58 (33.18)     2:03.19 (31.61)
        2:41.80 (38.61)     3:20.08 (38.28)     3:48.46 (28.38)     4:15.13 (26.67)
 23 Koster, John              16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:15.27    4:15.24 q      
                  26.00       55.67 (29.67)     1:28.34 (32.67)     2:00.44 (32.10)
        2:38.09 (37.65)     3:15.92 (37.83)     3:45.61 (29.69)     4:15.24 (29.63)
 24 Glas, Aaron I             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.30    4:15.39 q      
                  27.95       59.24 (31.29)     1:33.07 (33.83)     2:05.22 (32.15)
        2:43.02 (37.80)     3:20.19 (37.17)     3:48.48 (28.29)     4:15.39 (26.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Siebert, Tavis D          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:17.89    4:15.96 q      
                  27.44       57.81 (30.37)     1:29.80 (31.99)     2:02.29 (32.49)
        2:40.82 (38.53)     3:19.54 (38.72)     3:48.41 (28.87)     4:15.96 (27.55)
 26 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:18.18    4:16.02 q      
                  27.44       59.36 (31.92)     1:31.04 (31.68)     2:02.64 (31.60)
        2:39.62 (36.98)     3:17.50 (37.88)     3:47.82 (30.32)     4:16.02 (28.20)
 27 Meyn, Justin F            14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:17.50    4:16.61 q      
                  26.85       56.93 (30.08)     1:28.89 (31.96)     2:00.74 (31.85)
        2:39.55 (38.81)     3:18.59 (39.04)     3:48.40 (29.81)     4:16.61 (28.21)
 28 Farricker, Christian S    14 Una Bad-MR           4:18.02    4:16.76 q      
                  26.13       56.87 (30.74)     1:28.58 (31.71)     2:01.07 (32.49)
        2:39.76 (38.69)     3:19.01 (39.25)     3:48.29 (29.28)     4:16.76 (28.47)
 29 Beil, Conor M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.11    4:17.13 q      
                  27.62       58.64 (31.02)     1:29.55 (30.91)     2:00.54 (30.99)
        2:40.13 (39.59)     3:19.83 (39.70)     3:48.64 (28.81)     4:17.13 (28.49)
 30 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:15.15    4:17.38 q      
                  27.48       58.98 (31.50)     1:31.80 (32.82)     2:03.88 (32.08)
        2:40.70 (36.82)     3:18.48 (37.78)     3:48.08 (29.60)     4:17.38 (29.30)
 31 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:11.93    4:17.90 q      
                  27.08       57.11 (30.03)     1:30.04 (32.93)     2:03.14 (33.10)
        2:41.18 (38.04)     3:19.21 (38.03)     3:48.44 (29.23)     4:17.90 (29.46)
 32 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:25.55    4:18.13 q      
                  27.03       58.12 (31.09)     1:32.35 (34.23)     2:06.10 (33.75)
        2:41.77 (35.67)     3:18.19 (36.42)     3:48.27 (30.08)     4:18.13 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Novitch, Graham S         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:03.17L   4:18.56        
                  26.79       58.49 (31.70)     1:31.52 (33.03)     2:03.85 (32.33)
        2:41.97 (38.12)     3:20.37 (38.40)     3:49.92 (29.55)     4:18.56 (28.64)
 34 Wen, Nicholas J           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.21    4:18.96        
                  27.74       59.02 (31.28)     1:32.73 (33.71)     2:05.93 (33.20)
        2:43.72 (37.79)     3:22.02 (38.30)     3:51.74 (29.72)     4:18.96 (27.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lawson, Ryan F            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:19.18    4:18.97        
                  27.22       58.52 (31.30)     1:32.16 (33.64)     2:04.20 (32.04)
        2:42.78 (38.58)     3:20.59 (37.81)     3:50.23 (29.64)     4:18.97 (28.74)
 36 Carvao, Luis Felipe D     17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:16.20    4:19.50        
                  26.97       58.44 (31.47)     1:32.48 (34.04)     2:05.78 (33.30)
        2:42.27 (36.49)     3:20.10 (37.83)     3:50.17 (30.07)     4:19.50 (29.33)
 37 Hamberg, Miles N          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:23.62    4:19.59        
                  27.82       58.77 (30.95)     1:33.00 (34.23)     2:06.66 (33.66)
        2:43.68 (37.02)     3:21.40 (37.72)     3:50.96 (29.56)     4:19.59 (28.63)
 38 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:25.41    4:19.85        
                  27.24       57.92 (30.68)     1:32.56 (34.64)     2:05.70 (33.14)
        2:42.38 (36.68)     3:19.82 (37.44)     3:50.90 (31.08)     4:19.85 (28.95)
 39 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:19.27    4:20.29        
                  27.61       59.11 (31.50)     1:32.00 (32.89)     2:05.26 (33.26)
        2:43.14 (37.88)     3:21.85 (38.71)     3:51.74 (29.89)     4:20.29 (28.55)
 40 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.80    4:20.36        
                  26.79       57.66 (30.87)     1:30.30 (32.64)     2:03.21 (32.91)
        2:41.49 (38.28)     3:20.17 (38.68)     3:50.54 (30.37)     4:20.36 (29.82)
 41 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:15.77    4:20.71        
                  27.58       59.46 (31.88)     1:32.99 (33.53)     2:06.07 (33.08)
        2:42.71 (36.64)     3:20.55 (37.84)     3:50.86 (30.31)     4:20.71 (29.85)
 42 Ramirez, Javier A         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.69    4:21.65        
                  26.74       58.32 (31.58)     1:32.01 (33.69)     2:05.12 (33.11)
        2:43.25 (38.13)     3:22.47 (39.22)     3:52.87 (30.40)     4:21.65 (28.78)
 43 Simpson, Tyler J          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.66    4:21.73        
                  27.56       58.70 (31.14)     1:32.29 (33.59)     2:04.89 (32.60)
        2:43.15 (38.26)     3:21.46 (38.31)     3:52.36 (30.90)     4:21.73 (29.37)
 44 Wolfe, Morgan S           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.99    4:22.13        
                  28.18     1:01.04 (32.86)     1:34.76 (33.72)     2:08.28 (33.52)
        2:46.38 (38.10)     3:24.38 (38.00)     3:53.79 (29.41)     4:22.13 (28.34)
 45 Aly, Ali M                17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.25    4:22.60        
                  26.78       58.43 (31.65)     1:32.88 (34.45)     2:06.94 (34.06)
        2:45.27 (38.33)     3:23.66 (38.39)     3:53.88 (30.22)     4:22.60 (28.72)
 46 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:17.42    4:23.10        
                  27.81       58.77 (30.96)     1:33.24 (34.47)     2:06.97 (33.73)
        2:45.26 (38.29)     3:23.26 (38.00)     3:53.81 (30.55)     4:23.10 (29.29)
 47 Barry, Kyle               17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.73    4:23.75        
                  26.57       57.98 (31.41)     1:31.33 (33.35)     2:03.71 (32.38)
        2:43.70 (39.99)     3:23.28 (39.58)     3:53.56 (30.28)     4:23.75 (30.19)
 48 McClellan, Sean E         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.95    4:27.80        
                  27.86       59.54 (31.68)     1:35.10 (35.56)     2:09.31 (34.21)
        2:48.01 (38.70)     3:27.00 (38.99)     3:57.99 (30.99)     4:27.80 (29.81)
 49 McLoughlin, Ryan          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:05.52L   4:27.93        
                  28.05     1:01.12 (33.07)     1:35.92 (34.80)     2:09.96 (34.04)
        2:47.24 (37.28)     3:24.38 (37.14)     3:57.60 (33.22)     4:27.93 (30.33)
 50 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:24.64    4:27.96        
                  28.23     1:01.85 (33.62)     1:35.12 (33.27)     2:07.38 (32.26)
        2:46.99 (39.61)     3:26.12 (39.13)     3:57.55 (31.43)     4:27.96 (30.41)
 51 McCarthy, Michael         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:03.05L   4:30.27        
                  28.29       59.16 (30.87)     1:35.91 (36.75)     2:11.10 (35.19)
        2:49.25 (38.15)     3:28.66 (39.41)     4:00.10 (31.44)     4:30.27 (30.17)
 52 Papsco, Zachary T         15 Hauppauge-MR         4:25.10    4:30.35        
                  26.80       58.67 (31.87)     1:33.40 (34.73)     2:08.01 (34.61)
        2:46.55 (38.54)     3:26.79 (40.24)     3:59.01 (32.22)     4:30.35 (31.34)
 53 Arnberg, Mason            14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:25.78    4:30.55        
                  28.36     1:01.11 (32.75)     1:35.67 (34.56)     2:09.87 (34.20)
        2:47.98 (38.11)     3:27.57 (39.59)     3:59.51 (31.94)     4:30.55 (31.04)
 54 Millkey, Nicholas W       15 Hauppauge-MR         4:23.95    4:30.86        
                  27.63       59.59 (31.96)     1:34.12 (34.53)     2:07.94 (33.82)
        2:48.17 (40.23)     3:28.43 (40.26)     4:00.30 (31.87)     4:30.86 (30.56)
 55 Alef, Chadd T             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:25.20    4:41.00        
                  27.94     1:01.13 (33.19)     1:38.08 (36.95)     2:14.50 (36.42)
        2:55.50 (41.00)     3:37.72 (42.22)     4:10.29 (32.57)     4:41.00 (30.71)
 56 Ford, Wesley A            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:25.70    4:42.18        
                  28.33     1:02.38 (34.05)     1:38.75 (36.37)     2:14.63 (35.88)
        2:55.99 (41.36)     3:37.57 (41.58)     4:10.87 (33.30)     4:42.18 (31.31)
 -- Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.39        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ryu, Justin S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:24.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:34.89  JR USA Junior Nationals
                3:40.89  FC Futures Championhips
                3:41.89  NCSA Championships
                3:52.69  OPEN U.S. Open
                4:08.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  4:08.19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:03.27    3:33.95         80  
     1) Grothe, Zane G 23               2) Huber, Christian P 16          
     3) Feeley, Ryan J 24               4) Lafata, Spencer F 17           
                  25.36       52.20 (52.20)     1:17.47 (25.27)     1:45.73 (53.53)
        2:11.45 (25.72)     2:39.42 (53.69)     3:05.55 (26.13)     3:33.95 (54.53)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:11.43    3:40.24         74  
     1) Liu, Haofeng 16                 2) Wells, James M 23              
     3) Miller, Cody W 24               4) Hendell, Josh 17               
                  26.93       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.09 (26.27)     1:51.38 (55.56)
                            2:14.71 (23.33)     3:11.93 (57.22)   3:40.24 (1:25.53)
  3 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:12.92    3:43.09         72  
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 15             2) Hamberg, Miles N 17            
     3) Tirone, Michael 17              4) Mathews, Gabriel T 17          
                  26.55       55.02 (55.02)                         1:12.79 (17.77)
                                                    3:13.95 ( )         3:43.09 ( )
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:15.05    3:43.61         70  
     1) Gu, Kevin 16                    2) Laporte, Leonardo F 17         
     3) Bachar, Tomer 18                4) Fagan, Timothy P 15            
                  25.91       53.79 (53.79)     1:20.88 (27.09)     1:51.19 (57.40)
        2:18.10 (26.91)     2:47.83 (56.64)     3:13.88 (26.05)     3:43.61 (55.78)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:11.40    3:43.66         68  
     1) Lee, Andy 14                    2) Ho, Timothy 16                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 16             4) Townsend, Delano R 17          
                  26.98       55.66 (55.66)                                        
                                2:47.52 ( )     3:14.02 (26.50)     3:43.66 (56.14)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:15.55    3:43.84         65  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 15                2) Aly, Ali M 17                  
     3) Truter, Dranoel K 17            4) Leng, Zachary C 15             
                  26.85       55.65 (55.65)     1:21.97 (26.32)     1:51.39 (55.74)
        2:17.62 (26.23)     2:47.66 (56.27)     3:13.93 (26.27)     3:43.84 (56.18)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:13.31    3:43.84         65  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 15            2) Knight, Derek W 15             
     3) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 18          4) Brown, Ryan A 17               
                  26.52       54.68 (54.68)                         1:10.35 (15.67)
        1:21.35 (11.00)   2:47.61 (1:37.26)     3:14.11 (26.50)     3:43.84 (56.23)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:14.59    3:46.57         62  
     1) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 30          2) Adayev, Daniel 17              
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 15       4) Oumarov, Elan 16               
                  27.46       55.69 (55.69)                         1:20.74 (25.05)
        2:20.07 (59.33)   2:49.95 (1:29.21)     3:17.06 (27.11)     3:46.57 (56.62)
  9 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:21.49    3:48.28         58  
     1) Reining, Robert L 14            2) Baione, Michael T 15           
     3) Kelleher, Stephen P 18          4) Thomas, Christian A 16         
                  26.77       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.82 (27.45)     1:54.87 (58.50)
        2:21.85 (26.98)     2:52.10 (57.23)     3:18.75 (26.65)     3:48.28 (56.18)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:19.42    3:48.57         54  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 17               2) Zhu, Nicholas H 16             
     3) Moy, Christian 15               4) Taylor, Griffin H 17           
                  26.83       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.63 (27.38)     1:54.36 (57.11)
        2:21.48 (27.12)     2:52.38 (58.02)     3:19.05 (26.67)     3:48.57 (56.19)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:11.31    3:49.02         52  
     1) Eng, William A 16               2) Wilson, Patrick R 16           
     3) Gaffney, John C 16              4) Kravetz, Chase H 17            
                  25.64       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.26 (26.38)     1:53.02 (58.14)
        2:20.21 (27.19)     2:50.21 (57.19)     3:17.66 (27.45)     3:49.02 (58.81)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:21.00    3:51.06         50  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           2) Lin, Howard H 15               
     3) Lin, Max L 15                   4) Zhang, Evan 16                 
                  27.47       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.61 (26.31)     1:53.53 (56.23)
        2:21.39 (27.86)     2:53.27 (59.74)     3:20.57 (27.30)     3:51.06 (57.79)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:07.38    3:51.46         48  
     1) Kim, Harris 19                  2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 16        
     3) Carey, Liam 17                  4) O'Connor, Elias G 17           
                  26.64       56.93 (56.93)     1:24.17 (27.24)     1:55.32 (58.39)
        2:22.64 (27.32)     2:54.66 (59.34)     3:21.70 (27.04)     3:51.46 (56.80)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:23.85    3:51.64         46  
     1) Lawson, Ryan F 15               2) Daly, Michael C 15             
     3) Dwyer, James C 15               4) Jun, Yongchan D 15             
                  28.14       58.89 (58.89)     1:25.90 (27.01)     1:55.82 (56.93)
        2:23.83 (28.01)     2:54.46 (58.64)     3:21.70 (27.24)     3:51.64 (57.18)
 15 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:22.34    3:52.01         44  
     1) Rabadi, Nicholas 17             2) Fenlon, Matthew J 13           
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 14             4) Novitch, Graham S 17           
                  27.92       58.99 (58.99)                                        
            2:23.51 ( )         2:54.72 ( )     3:21.99 (27.27)     3:52.01 (57.29)
 16 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:24.05    3:53.38         42  
     1) Econopouly, Elias M 16          2) Rawl, Daniel M 17              
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 14               4) Liu, Michael J 16              
                  27.82       57.35 (57.35)     1:26.23 (28.88)   1:58.00 (1:00.65)
        2:25.78 (27.78)     2:55.94 (57.94)     3:23.18 (27.24)     3:53.38 (57.44)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:19.74   x3:53.94        
     1) Simpson, Tyler J 13             2) Arena, Christopher J 16        
     3) Beil, Conor M 17                4) McClellan, Sean E 15           
                  28.05       58.16 (58.16)     1:25.90 (27.74)     1:57.01 (58.85)
        2:24.39 (27.38)     2:54.78 (57.77)     3:23.11 (28.33)     3:53.94 (59.16)
 18 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:01.35L   3:54.32         38  
     1) Wong, Stanley 22                2) Siebert, Tavis D 13            
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 14              4) Mesibov, Nicholas 17           
                  26.47       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.94 (27.34)     1:53.80 (58.20)
        2:21.97 (28.17)     2:53.67 (59.87)     3:22.11 (28.44)   3:54.32 (1:00.65)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:14.82    3:54.47         34  
     1) Chang, Michael 15               2) Camerano, Costantino 18        
     3) Meyers, Tyler 17                4) Aroesty, Ryan S 15             
                  27.33       57.05 (57.05)     1:22.97 (25.92)     1:54.30 (57.25)
        2:22.15 (27.85)     2:52.94 (58.64)     3:21.17 (28.23)   3:54.47 (1:01.53)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:31.23    4:04.18         32  
     1) Santana, Jose R 15              2) McCarthy, Michael 17           
     3) Bergin, Kyle 15                 4) Oh, Eric J 15                  
                  28.11       59.90 (59.90)     1:27.86 (27.96)   2:00.17 (1:00.27)
        2:30.00 (29.83)   3:03.69 (1:03.52)     3:32.23 (28.54)   4:04.18 (1:00.49)
 21 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                           3:27.42    4:05.16         30  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 16              2) Stangeby, Jon-christian 15     
     3) Sobocinski, Lukas J 13          4) Sommer, Christopher A 16       
                  28.30       59.08 (59.08)     1:27.66 (28.58)   2:00.40 (1:01.32)
        2:30.75 (30.35)   3:05.51 (1:05.11)     3:33.17 (27.66)     4:05.16 (59.65)
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:19.81         NS        
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'               3:34.83L        NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 7:46.92   7/20/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         E Hu-Van Wright, J Klinovsky, J Nunez, M Domagala 
                7:47.69  JR USA Junior Nationals
                8:00.49  FC Futures Championhips
                8:07.49  NCSA Championships
                8:22.19  OPEN U.S. Open
                9:07.49  METS Senior Mets Winter
 Meet Qualifying:  9:07.49
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               6:50.28    7:48.87         80  
     1) Feeley, Ryan J 24               2) Lafata, Spencer F 17           
     3) Culver, Eric R 24               4) Grothe, Zane G 23              
                  26.92       57.12 (57.12)   1:27.43 (1:27.43)   1:57.42 (1:57.42)
        2:24.28 (26.86)     2:54.38 (56.96)   3:25.47 (1:28.05)   3:56.08 (1:58.66)
        4:22.81 (26.73)     4:53.01 (56.93)   5:24.22 (1:28.14)   5:55.75 (1:59.67)
        6:22.21 (26.46)     6:51.32 (55.57)   7:20.61 (1:24.86)   7:48.87 (1:53.12)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     7:06.34    8:00.88         74  
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 15             2) Taylor, Griffin H 17           
     3) Fergus, Jack B 17               4) Jurman, Jasper N 17            
                  27.09       56.21 (56.21)   1:26.90 (1:26.90)   1:56.83 (1:56.83)
        2:24.11 (27.28)     2:55.15 (58.32)   3:27.34 (1:30.51)   3:58.44 (2:01.61)
        4:25.76 (27.32)     4:57.62 (59.18)   5:29.99 (1:31.55)   6:01.19 (2:02.75)
        6:28.09 (26.90)     6:58.47 (57.28)   7:29.13 (1:27.94)   8:00.88 (1:59.69)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:01.48    8:02.17         72  
     1) Arena, Christopher J 16         2) Marski, Timothy J 15           
     3) Kapusta, Adam 15                4) Brown, Ryan A 17               
                  28.68       59.90 (59.90)   1:31.26 (1:31.26)   2:02.29 (2:02.29)
        2:29.76 (27.47)     3:00.49 (58.20)   3:31.81 (1:29.52)   4:02.87 (2:00.58)
                            5:00.07 (57.20)   5:31.56 (1:28.69)   6:02.16 (1:59.29)
        6:29.50 (27.34)     7:00.19 (58.03)   7:31.84 (1:29.68)   8:02.17 (2:00.01)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               7:03.86    8:02.42         70  
     1) Speres, Aristides C 17          2) Bidwell, Ian W 18              
     3) Loveless, John J 15             4) Hendell, Josh 17               
                  27.23       57.28 (57.28)   1:28.87 (1:28.87)   2:00.27 (2:00.27)
                                              3:29.98 (1:29.71)   4:00.74 (2:00.47)
                          5:01.02 (1:00.28)   5:33.07 (1:32.33)   6:04.60 (2:03.86)
        6:31.76 (27.16)     7:01.91 (57.31)   7:32.45 (1:27.85)   8:02.42 (1:57.82)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 7:08.98    8:12.96         68  
     1) Chang, Michael 15               2) Wilson, Patrick R 16           
     3) Eng, William A 16               4) Gaffney, John C 16             
                  28.74   1:00.28 (1:00.28)   1:31.77 (1:31.77)   2:03.02 (2:03.02)
        2:31.28 (28.26)     3:02.07 (59.05)   3:34.78 (1:31.76)   4:08.04 (2:05.02)
        4:35.20 (27.16)     5:06.81 (58.77)   5:39.96 (1:31.92)   6:12.84 (2:04.80)
        6:39.78 (26.94)     7:10.14 (57.30)   7:42.15 (1:29.31)   8:12.96 (2:00.12)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      7:10.38    8:13.58         66  
     1) Gu, Kevin 16                    2) Jun, Yongchan D 15             
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 14              4) Dwyer, James C 15              
                  26.77       56.25 (56.25)   1:26.88 (1:26.88)   1:56.70 (1:56.70)
                            2:12.28 (15.58)                       3:59.86 (2:03.16)
        4:28.55 (28.69)   5:01.20 (1:01.34)   5:35.24 (1:35.38)   6:08.98 (2:09.12)
        6:36.99 (28.01)     7:08.89 (59.91)   7:42.02 (1:33.04)   8:13.58 (2:04.60)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        7:10.84    8:14.65         64  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 15                2) Park, Alex 16                  
     3) Zitelny, Tamir 17               4) Randhawa, Kabir 14             
                  27.81       57.86 (57.86)   1:29.97 (1:29.97)   2:02.09 (2:02.09)
                                              3:32.72 (1:30.63)   4:03.60 (2:01.51)
        4:33.95 (30.35)   5:05.98 (1:02.38)   5:39.61 (1:36.01)   6:10.76 (2:07.16)
        6:38.58 (27.82)     7:09.84 (59.08)   7:43.32 (1:32.56)   8:14.65 (2:03.89)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'               7:23.76   x8:19.91        
     1) Huber, Christian P 16           2) Liu, Haofeng 16                
     3) Simone, James S 16              4) Powers, William P 17           
                  26.14       57.32 (57.32)   1:30.21 (1:30.21)                    
                                3:01.00 ( )         3:34.19 ( )         4:06.53 ( )
        4:34.86 (28.33)   5:08.07 (1:01.54)   5:42.50 (1:35.97)   6:14.85 (2:08.32)
        6:42.68 (27.83)     7:14.58 (59.73)   7:47.58 (1:32.73)   8:19.91 (2:05.06)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     7:12.59    8:20.96         62  
     1) Hamberg, Miles N 17             2) Rodriguez, Ian R 16            
     3) Moy, Christian 15               4) Mathews, Gabriel T 17          
                  28.97   1:00.28 (1:00.28)   1:32.79 (1:32.79)   2:04.88 (2:04.88)
        2:32.51 (27.63)     3:03.66 (58.78)   3:36.14 (1:31.26)   4:09.09 (2:04.21)
                            5:08.28 (59.19)   5:41.81 (1:32.72)   6:16.39 (2:07.30)
        6:43.98 (27.59)     7:15.51 (59.12)   7:48.25 (1:31.86)   8:20.96 (2:04.57)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              7:04.70    8:22.63         58  
     1) Mullin, Connor J 16             2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Ho, Timothy 16                  4) Lee, Andy 14                   
                  28.15       59.42 (59.42)   1:31.99 (1:31.99)   2:04.61 (2:04.61)
        2:32.85 (28.24)     3:03.92 (59.31)   3:37.25 (1:32.64)   4:11.60 (2:06.99)
        4:39.67 (28.07)     5:10.79 (59.19)   5:44.07 (1:32.47)   6:17.09 (2:05.49)
        6:44.35 (27.26)     7:16.04 (58.95)   7:49.72 (1:32.63)   8:22.63 (2:05.54)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 7:13.54    8:24.68         54  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 17                2) Hurley, John R 16              
     3) Ortof, Harry C 17               4) Aroesty, Ryan S 15             
                  29.12   1:02.05 (1:02.05)   1:35.40 (1:35.40)   2:07.87 (2:07.87)
        2:35.92 (28.05)     3:06.71 (58.84)   3:38.05 (1:30.18)   4:09.52 (2:01.65)
        4:38.47 (28.95)   5:11.15 (1:01.63)   5:45.26 (1:35.74)   6:18.83 (2:09.31)
        6:47.59 (28.76)   7:21.14 (1:02.31)   7:53.01 (1:34.18)   8:24.68 (2:05.85)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        7:13.55    8:26.79         52  
     1) Champagne, Dylan C 14           2) Labianca, Joseph J 17          
     3) Barry, Kyle 17                  4) Mattera, Matthew B 17          
                  28.70   1:01.09 (1:01.09)   1:34.92 (1:34.92)   2:08.54 (2:08.54)
        2:37.17 (28.63)   3:09.24 (1:00.70)   3:42.39 (1:33.85)   4:14.93 (2:06.39)
        4:43.04 (28.11)     5:14.65 (59.72)   5:48.28 (1:33.35)   6:22.63 (2:07.70)
        6:50.89 (28.26)   7:22.71 (1:00.08)   7:55.02 (1:32.39)   8:26.79 (2:04.16)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:00.21    8:27.45         50  
     1) Wong, Phillip 16                2) Cho, William Y 15              
     3) Kim, Harris 19                  4) Byman, Sean J 15               
                  28.66   1:00.55 (1:00.55)   1:33.48 (1:33.48)   2:05.85 (2:05.85)
        2:35.27 (29.42)   3:07.61 (1:01.76)   3:41.17 (1:35.32)   4:12.46 (2:06.61)
        4:40.41 (27.95)   5:13.58 (1:01.12)   5:49.27 (1:36.81)   6:24.35 (2:11.89)
        6:53.22 (28.87)   7:24.64 (1:00.29)   7:56.16 (1:31.81)   8:27.45 (2:03.10)
 14 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:23.99    8:27.85         48  
     1) Boyko, Jason A 16               2) Kelleher, Stephen P 18         
     3) Reining, Robert L 14            4) Thomas, Christian A 16         
                  29.32   1:01.39 (1:01.39)   1:35.22 (1:35.22)   2:08.58 (2:08.58)
        2:37.52 (28.94)   3:08.83 (1:00.25)   3:41.46 (1:32.88)   4:14.15 (2:05.57)
        4:42.77 (28.62)   5:14.82 (1:00.67)   5:49.28 (1:35.13)   6:23.19 (2:09.04)
        6:49.76 (26.57)     7:20.46 (57.27)   7:54.05 (1:30.86)   8:27.85 (2:04.66)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            6:58.94    8:28.18         46  
     1) Simpson, Tyler J 13             2) Beil, Conor M 17               
     3) Aly, Ali M 17                   4) Knight, Derek W 15             
                  29.13   1:01.16 (1:01.16)   1:34.04 (1:34.04)   2:06.65 (2:06.65)
        2:34.93 (28.28)   3:06.89 (1:00.24)   3:39.78 (1:33.13)   4:13.09 (2:06.44)
        4:40.72 (27.63)     5:11.82 (58.73)   5:45.54 (1:32.45)   6:19.06 (2:05.97)
        6:47.03 (27.97)   7:19.87 (1:00.81)   7:54.61 (1:35.55)   8:28.18 (2:09.12)
 16 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:26.01    8:33.10         44  
     1) Neri, Nicholas J 16             2) Pedisich, Joseph M 17          
     3) Dagayev, Andrey 14              4) Kalletta, George E 15          
                  27.88   1:00.21 (1:00.21)   1:33.69 (1:33.69)   2:06.86 (2:06.86)
        2:35.77 (28.91)   3:09.85 (1:02.99)   3:43.96 (1:37.10)   4:18.28 (2:11.42)
        4:46.20 (27.92)   5:19.01 (1:00.73)   5:54.21 (1:35.93)   6:28.97 (2:10.69)
                            6:44.08 (15.11)     6:57.65 (28.68)   8:33.10 (2:04.13)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            7:14.86   x8:35.81        
     1) Gregorace, Michael J 15         2) McClellan, Sean E 15           
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 15            4) Leng, Zachary C 15             
                  28.76   1:01.37 (1:01.37)   1:35.27 (1:35.27)   2:08.67 (2:08.67)
                          3:10.98 (1:02.31)   3:44.03 (1:35.36)   4:16.75 (2:08.08)
                          5:20.05 (1:03.30)   5:55.90 (1:39.15)   6:30.54 (2:13.79)
        6:58.98 (28.44)   7:30.57 (1:00.03)   8:03.46 (1:32.92)   8:35.81 (2:05.27)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                7:27.18    8:37.06         42  
     1) O'Connor, Elias G 17            2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 16        
     3) Ridge, Liam M 17                4) Mecca, Daniel C 16             
                  28.72   1:01.38 (1:01.38)   1:35.58 (1:35.58)   2:09.77 (2:09.77)
        2:37.84 (28.07)   3:10.91 (1:01.14)   3:44.59 (1:34.82)   4:16.71 (2:06.94)
        4:46.52 (29.81)   5:20.04 (1:03.33)   5:54.06 (1:37.35)   6:27.11 (2:10.40)
        6:55.78 (28.67)   7:28.95 (1:01.84)   8:03.64 (1:36.53)   8:37.06 (2:09.95)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              7:18.07    8:37.46         38  
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           2) Lin, Max L 15                  
     3) Townsend, Delano R 17           4) Lin, Howard H 15               
                  28.55   1:00.45 (1:00.45)   1:34.81 (1:34.81)   2:09.09 (2:09.09)
        2:37.09 (28.00)     3:08.86 (59.77)   3:43.42 (1:34.33)   4:17.62 (2:08.53)
        4:46.38 (28.76)   5:20.43 (1:02.81)   5:56.66 (1:39.04)   6:31.84 (2:14.22)
                            6:47.31 (15.47)     6:59.47 (27.63)   8:37.46 (2:05.62)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  7:28.12    8:39.02         34  
     1) Novitch, Graham S 17            2) Fay, Timothy A 18              
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 14             4) Fenlon, Matthew J 13           
                  28.39   1:00.92 (1:00.92)   1:34.51 (1:34.51)   2:06.34 (2:06.34)
        2:35.97 (29.63)   3:10.12 (1:03.78)   3:45.60 (1:39.26)   4:21.12 (2:14.78)
        4:49.72 (28.60)   5:22.97 (1:01.85)   5:58.34 (1:37.22)   6:34.00 (2:12.88)
        7:01.91 (27.91)   7:34.06 (1:00.06)   8:07.98 (1:33.98)   8:39.02 (2:05.02)
 21 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  8:46.82L   8:41.28         32  
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 13             2) Hurle, Joseph M 14             
     3) Styczen, Matthew M 13           4) Mesibov, Nicholas 17           
                  28.70   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:33.63 (1:33.63)   2:05.79 (2:05.79)
        2:34.64 (28.85)   3:07.79 (1:02.00)   3:41.89 (1:36.10)   4:14.36 (2:08.57)
        4:43.59 (29.23)   5:17.73 (1:03.37)   5:52.56 (1:38.20)   6:25.54 (2:11.18)
        6:56.08 (30.54)   7:30.36 (1:04.82)   8:06.16 (1:40.62)   8:41.28 (2:15.74)
 22 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      7:23.14    8:50.91         30  
     1) Shin, Kevin 16                  2) Vindigni, Christopher M 17     
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 14          4) Kohler, Daniel P 17            
                  27.90       59.63 (59.63)   1:34.18 (1:34.18)   2:09.29 (2:09.29)
        2:38.66 (29.37)   3:12.16 (1:02.87)   3:47.18 (1:37.89)   4:21.23 (2:11.94)
        4:51.02 (29.79)   5:24.07 (1:02.84)   5:58.27 (1:37.04)   6:31.53 (2:10.30)
                            6:57.47 (25.94)     7:03.36 (31.83)   8:50.91 (2:19.38)
 23 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 7:41.92    8:52.63         28  
     1) Woods, Brendan T 17             2) Carey, Dylan T 16              
     3) Santana, Jose R 15              4) McCarthy, Michael 17           
                  28.95   1:02.19 (1:02.19)   1:35.50 (1:35.50)   2:09.21 (2:09.21)
        2:40.46 (31.25)   3:14.44 (1:05.23)   3:49.00 (1:39.79)   4:23.69 (2:14.48)
        4:53.19 (29.50)   5:26.64 (1:02.95)   6:02.69 (1:39.00)   6:39.85 (2:16.16)
                            6:57.10 (17.25)     7:09.59 (29.74)   8:52.63 (2:12.78)
 24 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           7:27.06    9:21.41         26  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A 16              2) Sobocinski, Lukas J 13         
     3) Stangeby, Jon-christian 15      4) Baranowski, Damian 13          
                  28.95   1:00.85 (1:00.85)   1:35.97 (1:35.97)   2:10.89 (2:10.89)
        2:42.35 (31.46)   3:19.51 (1:08.62)   3:59.58 (1:48.69)   4:38.17 (2:27.28)
        5:09.68 (31.51)   5:44.96 (1:06.79)   6:22.09 (1:43.92)   6:59.42 (2:21.25)
        7:30.84 (31.42)   8:07.21 (1:07.79)   8:45.65 (1:46.23)   9:21.41 (2:21.99)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets LCM: @ 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club                           
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:56.99  JR USA Junior Nationals
                4:05.89  FC Futures Championhips
                4:08.19  METS Senior Mets Winter
                4:08.89  NCSA Championships
                4:18.29  OPEN U.S. Open
 Meet Qualifying:  4:08.19
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:18.94    3:54.32         80  
     1) Wells, James M 23               2) Miller, Cody W 24              
     3) Feeley, Ryan J 24               4) Grothe, Zane G 23              
                  28.28       59.36 (59.36)     1:29.45 (30.09)                    
                                3:00.78 ( )     3:26.00 (25.22)     3:54.32 (53.54)
  2 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:28.07    4:02.48         74  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 17               2) Hillis, Dillon W 15            
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 17             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 17          
                  29.78   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:32.36 (31.12)   2:08.35 (1:07.11)
                            3:07.79 (59.44)     3:33.66 (25.87)     4:02.48 (54.69)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:34.70    4:02.53         72  
     1) Towne, Garrett B 16             2) Speres, Aristides C 17         
     3) Culver, Eric R 24               4) Lafata, Spencer F 17           
                  30.35   1:02.03 (1:02.03)     1:33.74 (31.71)   2:11.24 (1:09.21)
                            3:08.96 (57.72)     3:34.57 (25.61)     4:02.53 (53.57)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:31.43    4:03.97         70  
     1) Daly, Michael C 15              2) Gu, Kevin 16                   
     3) Laporte, Leonardo F 17          4) Fagan, Timothy P 15            
                  29.83   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:32.42 (30.53)   2:07.17 (1:05.28)
        2:33.86 (26.69)     3:05.53 (58.36)     3:31.62 (26.09)     4:03.97 (58.44)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:25.80    4:05.13         68  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 15                2) Brown, Ryan A 17               
     3) Marski, Timothy J 15            4) Knight, Derek W 15             
                  30.57   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:34.20 (31.29)   2:10.81 (1:07.90)
        2:37.99 (27.18)     3:09.90 (59.09)     3:35.92 (26.02)     4:05.13 (55.23)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:28.08    4:06.47         66  
     1) Lee, Andy 14                    2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 16             4) Townsend, Delano R 17          
                  31.01   1:03.81 (1:03.81)                                        
            2:38.50 ( )         3:10.78 ( )     3:36.54 (25.76)     4:06.47 (55.69)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'               3:40.42   x4:07.92        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 15             2) Loveless, Liam J 14            
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 18               4) Huber, Christian P 16          
                  30.93   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:35.57 (32.14)   2:14.24 (1:10.81)
        2:42.36 (28.12)   3:14.64 (1:00.40)     3:39.59 (24.95)     4:07.92 (53.28)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:29.13    4:08.00         64  
     1) Zitelny, Tamir 17               2) Park, Alex 16                  
     3) Tack, Ethan M 15                4) Meyn, Justin F 14              
                  29.98   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:34.81 (32.54)   2:12.48 (1:10.21)
        2:39.77 (27.29)     3:11.15 (58.67)     3:37.91 (26.76)     4:08.00 (56.85)
  9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:29.47    4:08.25         62  
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 15       2) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 30         
     3) Oumarov, Elan 16                4) Adayev, Daniel 17              
                  31.56   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:37.53 (32.25)   2:13.62 (1:08.34)
                            2:31.08 (17.46)      2:40.81 (9.73)   4:08.25 (1:37.17)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:26.99    4:08.30         58  
     1) Meyers, Tyler 17                2) Wilson, Patrick R 16           
     3) Gaffney, John C 16              4) Eng, William A 16              
                  30.99   1:04.36 (1:04.36)     1:36.37 (32.01)   2:14.02 (1:09.66)
        2:41.26 (27.24)                             3:39.31 ( )         4:08.30 ( )
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:39.33    4:11.17         54  
     1) Neri, Nicholas J 16             2) Caraher, Sean P 17             
     3) Kalletta, George E 15           4) Kolar, Brendon D 16            
                  30.01   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:35.62 (32.28)   2:14.48 (1:11.14)
        2:42.40 (27.92)   3:14.77 (1:00.29)     3:40.98 (26.21)     4:11.17 (56.40)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:32.70    4:12.04         52  
     1) Beil, Conor M 17                2) Manfre, Matthew S 17           
     3) Zayit, Orry M 15                4) Leng, Zachary C 15             
                  31.40   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:36.53 (32.48)   2:14.46 (1:10.41)
                                                    3:42.35 ( )         4:12.04 ( )
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:39.39    4:12.41         50  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 15              2) Chang, Michael 15              
     3) Aroesty, Ryan S 15              4) Camerano, Costantino 18        
                  31.05   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:37.33 (33.12)   2:13.85 (1:09.64)
        2:42.18 (28.33)   3:15.26 (1:01.41)     3:41.60 (26.34)     4:12.41 (57.15)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:48.74   x4:13.81        
     1) Truter, Dranoel K 17            2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 18         
     3) Simpson, Tyler J 13             4) Aly, Ali M 17                  
                  31.32   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:38.12 (32.18)   2:16.10 (1:10.16)
        2:44.19 (28.09)   3:16.74 (1:00.64)     3:43.91 (27.17)     4:13.81 (57.07)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:35.22    4:14.40         48  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 16              2) Tirone, Michael 17             
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 17            4) Hamberg, Miles N 17            
                  30.82   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:36.30 (33.01)   2:15.14 (1:11.85)
        2:44.26 (29.12)   3:18.70 (1:03.56)     3:45.02 (26.32)     4:14.40 (55.70)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:18.36L   4:16.47         46  
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 14              2) Gong, Phillip J 15             
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 13             4) Wong, Stanley 22               
                  31.25   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:40.46 (35.11)   2:20.75 (1:15.40)
        2:49.81 (29.06)   3:22.09 (1:01.34)     3:47.90 (25.81)     4:16.47 (54.38)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:30.03    4:17.82         44  
     1) Wong, Phillip 16                2) Mecca, Daniel C 16             
     3) Byman, Sean J 15                4) Kim, Harris 19                 
                  31.10   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:37.57 (33.04)   2:16.89 (1:12.36)
                                                    3:47.19 ( )         4:17.82 ( )
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:44.13    4:18.28         42  
     1) Lin, Howard H 15                2) Ho, Timothy 16                 
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 16            4) Canaveral, Dylan D 14          
                  32.10   1:06.30 (1:06.30)     1:39.16 (32.86)   2:16.85 (1:10.55)
        2:46.45 (29.60)   3:20.78 (1:03.93)     3:48.25 (27.47)     4:18.28 (57.50)
 19 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:44.44    4:19.12         38  
     1) Thomas, Christian A 16          2) Baione, Michael T 15           
     3) Boyko, Jason A 16               4) Reining, Robert L 14           
                  30.46   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:38.30 (34.84)   2:19.98 (1:16.52)
                            2:39.00 (19.02)     2:49.87 (10.87)   4:19.12 (1:40.12)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:38.54    4:21.65         34  
     1) Zuric, Luka D 15                2) He, David 15                   
     3) Nilsson, Evan A 18              4) Stange, Andrew R 17            
                  31.76   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:40.18 (34.79)   2:24.84 (1:19.45)
        2:52.83 (27.99)   3:26.23 (1:01.39)     3:52.70 (26.47)     4:21.65 (55.42)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:42.16    4:22.30         32  
     1) Bachar, Tomer 18                2) Pacsi, Mauro H 15              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 14              4) Jun, Yongchan D 15             
                  30.89   1:04.09 (1:04.09)     1:39.19 (35.10)   2:21.59 (1:17.50)
        2:50.47 (28.88)   3:25.22 (1:03.63)     3:52.44 (27.22)     4:22.30 (57.08)
 22 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:39.12    4:22.63         30  
     1) Mattera, Matthew B 17           2) Lee, Daniel 16                 
     3) Rutigliano, Conor M 16          4) Tack, Harrison M 18            
                  31.47   1:05.33 (1:05.33)                       2:21.20 (1:15.87)
        2:50.28 (29.08)   3:24.65 (1:03.45)     3:51.25 (26.60)     4:22.63 (57.98)
 23 Richmond Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               3:47.33    4:23.00         28  
     1) Costanzo, Christopher 17        2) Gorizia, Lucca E 16            
     3) Ciccarelli, Jared 17            4) Shteynvarts, Daniel 16         
                  32.29   1:05.89 (1:05.89)     1:40.35 (34.46)   2:21.18 (1:15.29)
        2:51.68 (30.50)   3:27.02 (1:05.84)     3:53.89 (26.87)     4:23.00 (55.98)
 24 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                  3:47.09    4:24.52         26  
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 13            2) Libsch, Xerxes M 17            
     3) Novitch, Graham S 17            4) Rabadi, Nicholas 17            
                  30.86   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:40.40 (36.49)   2:24.10 (1:20.19)
                            2:46.56 (22.46)      2:52.37 (5.81)   4:24.52 (1:37.96)
 25 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:40.92    4:24.60         24  
     1) Miou, Eric 20                   2) Lue, Michael 16                
     3) Zhang, Ryan 18                  4) Zhu, Beck 17                   
                  30.69   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:37.41 (34.46)   2:19.15 (1:16.20)
        2:48.37 (29.22)   3:24.70 (1:05.55)     3:52.74 (28.04)     4:24.60 (59.90)
 26 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:44.38    4:24.92         22  
     1) O'Connor, Elias G 17            2) Cho, William Y 15              
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 16         4) Carey, Liam 17                 
                  32.47   1:09.49 (1:09.49)     1:44.17 (34.68)   2:25.45 (1:15.96)
        2:54.18 (28.73)   3:26.65 (1:01.20)     3:53.91 (27.26)     4:24.92 (58.27)
 27 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:46.44    4:26.31         18  
     1) Liu, Michael J 16               2) Britt, Nathan 16               
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 14               4) Rawl, Daniel M 17              
                  32.45   1:08.50 (1:08.50)     1:43.95 (35.45)   2:24.12 (1:15.62)
        2:52.07 (27.95)   3:24.93 (1:00.81)     3:52.31 (27.38)   4:26.31 (1:01.38)
 28 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'         3:55.99    4:32.38         14  
     1) Yanos, Athan J 14               2) Kahn, Alec P 16                
     3) Jamilkowski, Blake M 16         4) Green, Ryan L 15               
                  34.81   1:13.45 (1:13.45)     1:48.77 (35.32)   2:28.33 (1:14.88)
        2:56.14 (27.81)   3:30.25 (1:01.92)     3:58.88 (28.63)   4:32.38 (1:02.13)
 29 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 3:59.94    4:38.88         12  
     1) Carey, Dylan T 16               2) McCarthy, Michael 17           
     3) Oh, Eric J 15                   4) Santana, Jose R 15             
                  34.16   1:09.86 (1:09.86)     1:47.24 (37.38)   2:32.09 (1:22.23)
        3:02.11 (30.02)   3:38.86 (1:06.77)     4:06.94 (28.08)   4:38.88 (1:00.02)
 30 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                           3:42.41    4:43.87         10  
     1) Stangeby, Jon-christian 15      2) Emmerich, Lee A 16             
     3) Sobocinski, Lukas J 13          4) Baranowski, Damian 13          
                  35.85   1:14.14 (1:14.14)     1:50.35 (36.21)   2:32.61 (1:18.47)
                                                    3:03.78 ( )         4:43.87 ( )
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eng, William A      16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      21.72        
  2 Madden, Owen        18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR       NT      23.82        
  3 Gregory, Logan T    16 Three Village Sw-MR       NT      23.95        
  4 Olszewski, Ana I    16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      24.78        
  5 Butler, Amelia K    13 New York City Aq-MR       NT      24.94        
  6 Mackrel, Naima J    17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      25.04        
  7 Weiss, Emily N      14 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT      25.17        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      25.31        
  9 McGrath, Hannah     16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      25.55        
 10 Tilneac, Stephanie  17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      25.60        
 11 Lai, Stephanie R    15 New York City Aq-MR       NT      26.65        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT      24.72        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Naima J          17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      55.69        
                  25.83       55.69 (29.86)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, William W           17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      49.90        
                  24.19       49.90 (25.71)                                        
  2 Zweifach, Josh A          15 New York City Aq-MR       NT      53.52        
                  25.66       53.52 (27.86)                                        
  3 Reining, Emma R           17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT      54.26        
                  25.87       54.26 (28.39)                                        
  4 Muszynski, Amanda         13 Harbor Seals-MR           NT      56.22        
                  26.39       56.22 (29.83)                                        
  5 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      57.08        
                  27.09       57.08 (29.99)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       14 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:59.13        
                  27.18       57.29 (30.11)     1:28.03 (30.74)     1:59.13 (31.10)
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie        18 Hauppauge-MR              NT    2:00.70        
                  27.55       58.10 (30.55)     1:29.57 (31.47)     2:00.70 (31.13)
  3 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR       NT    2:01.24        
                  28.00       58.48 (30.48)     1:29.90 (31.42)     2:01.24 (31.34)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 German, Ashley E          16 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    5:24.97        
                  29.47     1:01.84 (32.37)     1:35.03 (33.19)     2:07.78 (32.75)
        2:41.13 (33.35)     3:14.12 (32.99)     3:47.54 (33.42)     4:20.56 (33.02)
        4:53.17 (32.61)     5:24.97 (31.80)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige M          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    5:31.59        
                  29.32     1:02.61 (33.29)     1:36.02 (33.41)     2:09.49 (33.47)
        2:43.28 (33.79)     3:17.38 (34.10)     3:51.32 (33.94)     4:24.98 (33.66)
        4:58.77 (33.79)     5:31.59 (32.82)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Kyle V           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR       NT      58.69        
                  28.49       58.69 (30.20)                                        
  2 Taylor, Sophia G          17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.25        
                  29.68     1:01.25 (31.57)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Claire M       15 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    1:02.51        
                  29.98     1:02.51 (32.53)                                        
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      16 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:03.13        
                  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)                                        
 -- Madden, Owen              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR       NT         NS        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lue, Michael              16 Nile Crocodile A-MR       NT    1:03.90        
                  29.33     1:03.90 (34.57)                                        
  2 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    1:08.42        
                  31.99     1:08.42 (36.43)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:03.26        
                  29.50     1:03.26 (33.76)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:06.68        
                  32.25     1:06.68 (34.43)                                        
  3 Brant, Eliza N            18 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:07.26        
                  31.97     1:07.26 (35.29)                                        
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    1:10.23        
                  33.08     1:10.23 (37.15)                                        
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           12 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    1:10.43        
                  33.33     1:10.43 (37.10)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:10.59        
                  33.12     1:10.59 (37.47)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:13.74        
                  34.42     1:13.74 (39.32)                                        
  8 Bichon, Juliette A        15 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    1:14.74        
                  35.77     1:14.74 (38.97)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:19.06        
                  29.95     1:04.69 (34.74)     1:41.52 (36.83)     2:19.06 (37.54)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J   13 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:26.37        
                  33.53     1:10.51 (36.98)     1:48.92 (38.41)     2:26.37 (37.45)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:01.91        
                  29.17     1:01.91 (32.74)                                        
  2 Blackstock, Esme J        13 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    1:03.40        
                  29.46     1:03.40 (33.94)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              16 Saw Mill Club St-MR       NT      53.40        
                  25.39       53.40 (28.01)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         14 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT      54.29        
                  25.12       54.29 (29.17)                                        
  3 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      56.11        
                  26.33       56.11 (29.78)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.70        
                  27.69       58.70 (31.01)                                        
  5 Defreitas, Emma           17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT      59.78        
                  27.63       59.78 (32.15)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyko, Jason A      16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR        NT    2:03.90        
                  25.97       57.40 (31.43)     1:30.75 (33.35)     2:03.90 (33.15)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    2:11.46        
                  29.45     1:02.19 (32.74)     1:40.74 (38.55)     2:11.46 (30.72)