Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/18/2016 07:34 AM
    2016 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/14/2016 to 7/17/2016     
                              Sanction #: 160705                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.73   7/18/2015 Katherine C Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
                26.19  OPEN US Open 2016
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                29.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.19      26.17#        20  
  2 Lara, Krystal D     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.33      26.84         16.5
  2 Treble, Cara H      18 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.08      26.84         16.5
  4 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.16      26.89         15  
  5 Kelly, Caitlin M    23 Phoenix AC-MR          27.12      27.02         14  
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.59      27.06         13  
  7 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.39      27.22         12  
  8 Scannell, Quinn R   17 Una Bad-MR             27.51      27.46         11  
B - Final
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.72      27.27          9  
 10 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.05      27.32          7  
 11 McGowan, Alessia M  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.65      27.46          6  
 12 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Una TS-MR              27.65      27.52          5  
 13 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR        27.63      27.64          4  
 14 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     27.72      27.90          3  
 15 Cudney, Jillian J   14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.15      28.10          2  
 16 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      28.12          1  
C - Final
 17 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.49      28.00        
 18 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Una Bad-MR             28.40      28.08        
 19 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.43      28.13        
 20 Kreuscher, Camryn   14 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.52      28.30        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.37      28.36        
 22 Kaufmann, Noelle E  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.31      28.41        
 23 Halper, Sophie R    18 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.48      28.44        
 24 Johnson, Shaun A    16 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.48      28.60        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.87      7/1992 Emily Smith, BAD                             
                26.19  OPEN US Open 2016
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                29.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR        NT      27.98        
  2 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT      28.31        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 26.73   7/18/2015 Katherine C Douglass, Westchester Aqua       
                26.19  OPEN US Open 2016
                26.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                29.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.60      26.19#q      
  2 Treble, Cara H            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.89      27.08 q      
  3 Kelly, Caitlin M          23 Phoenix AC-MR          26.25      27.12 q      
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.47      27.16 q      
  5 Lara, Krystal D           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.05      27.33 q      
  6 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.15      27.39 q      
  7 Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR             27.34      27.51 q      
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.03      27.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR        27.14      27.63 q      
 10 McGowan, Alessia M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.04      27.65 q      
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Una TS-MR              27.36      27.65 q      
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.12      27.72 q      
 12 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     27.68      27.72 q      
 14 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.39      27.84 q      
 15 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.06      28.05 q      
 16 Cudney, Jillian J         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.67      28.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.24      28.31 q      
 18 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.56      28.37 q      
 19 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Una Bad-MR             27.94      28.40 q      
 20 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.43 q      
 21 Johnson, Shaun A          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.14Y     28.48 q      
 21 Halper, Sophie R          18 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.26      28.48 q      
 23 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.64      28.49 q      
 24 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR     28.75      28.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.37      28.52        
 26 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR    28.57      28.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.67      28.54        
 28 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.29      28.58        
 29 Cash, Joan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.10      28.60        
 29 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.05      28.60        
 31 Lara, Tiffany A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.22      28.61        
 32 Willie, Cassandra D       18 Three Village Sw-MR    24.98Y     28.64        
 33 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.32      28.67        
 34 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.84      28.71        
 35 Lee, Jamie T              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.41      28.75        
 36 Paspalas, Christina M     18 Phoenix AC-MR          27.70      28.77        
 37 Mungroo, Melissa R        15 Phoenix AC-MR          28.99      28.80        
 38 Perry, Jada J             14 Nu-Finmen Swimmi-MR    29.10      28.81        
 38 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.33      28.81        
 40 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.01      28.83        
 41 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.10      28.86        
 42 Gallagher, Liz P          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.68      28.88        
 42 Elcott, Ina M             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     28.63      28.88        
 44 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 Newburgh Sharks-MR     29.05      28.93        
 44 Olszewski, Ana I          16 Una Agua-MR            28.68      28.93        
 46 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.76      28.99        
 46 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.69      28.99        
 48 Milio, Theresa A          14 Una Nysa-MR            28.46      29.01        
 48 Basler, Alia R            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.09      29.01        
 50 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix AC-MR          28.15      29.02        
 51 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.99      29.03        
 52 Yienger, Maya S           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.56      29.04        
 53 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.41      29.06        
 54 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.27      29.14        
 55 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.82      29.15        
 55 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.60      29.15        
 57 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.99      29.18        
 58 Santos, Olivia J          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       28.25      29.22        
 59 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.66      29.23        
 60 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.65      29.24        
 60 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Long Island Expr-MR    29.17      29.24        
 62 Lu, Elizabeth J           17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.64      29.25        
 62 Bichon, Juliette A        15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    28.51      29.25        
 64 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.32      29.27        
 65 Lee, Katherine A          15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.43Y     29.34        
 66 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.34      29.35        
 67 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.38      29.39        
 68 Du, Maritha L             16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.28      29.40        
 69 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.48      29.41        
 70 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.01      29.43        
 71 Zahn, Jacqueline          18 Team Suffolk-MR        29.46      29.45        
 71 Reynolds, Kerryann M      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.16      29.45        
 73 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.95      29.48        
 74 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 Phoenix AC-MR          29.17      29.53        
 75 Nembach, Kali T           18 Long Island Expr-MR    29.27      29.54        
 76 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.57      29.57        
 77 Burtseva, Maria           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.46      29.58        
 78 Rice, Natasha L           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     29.23      29.60        
 79 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.61      29.63        
 80 O'Connor, Alexa           15 Phoenix AC-MR          29.45      29.66        
 81 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR        29.05      29.67        
 81 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.12      29.67        
 83 Grusky, Alexandra R       18 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.42      29.71        
 84 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.55Y     29.75        
 85 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.55      29.80        
 86 Kopp, Emma J              16 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.14Y     29.81        
 87 Harkins, Hannah J         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.54Y     29.86        
 88 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.92      29.90        
 89 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR        29.65      29.93        
 90 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.87      29.99        
 90 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.23      29.99        
 92 Li, Sandra                16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.56      30.01        
 93 Franks, Ava L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.65      30.05        
 94 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.09      30.08        
 95 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.67      30.10        
 96 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.55Y     30.11        
 97 Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.38      30.13        
 98 Knight, Caitlin C         13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.38      30.25        
 99 Anich, Annabelle K        18 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.20      30.29        
100 Daniels, Jacyn            15 92nd Street Flyi-MR    29.68      30.31        
101 Lopez, Olivia K           13 Phoenix AC-MR          29.21      30.37        
102 Fung, Emily W             16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.38Y     30.42        
103 Gioia, Meredith S         16 Phoenix AC-MR          25.67Y     30.44        
104 Jerolimov, Leanna M       17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.64Y     30.62        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.59  OPEN US Open 2016
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:03.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lara, Krystal D     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.41      57.52#        20  
                  27.59       57.52 (29.93)                                        
  2 Aarts, Nicole B     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.89      58.29         16.5
                  28.31       58.29 (29.98)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.36      58.29         16.5
                  28.63       58.29 (29.66)                                        
  4 Treble, Cara H      18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.71      58.35         15  
                  28.36       58.35 (29.99)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.00      58.56         14  
                  28.54       58.56 (30.02)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle   14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.22      58.58         13  
                  28.10       58.58 (30.48)                                        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.40      59.17         12  
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)                                        
  8 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR        59.52      59.65         11  
                  28.38       59.65 (31.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.70      57.93#         9  
                  27.97       57.93 (29.96)                                        
 10 McGowan, Alessia M  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85      58.87          7  
                  28.40       58.87 (30.47)                                        
 11 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Una TS-MR              59.67      59.78          6  
                  29.08       59.78 (30.70)                                        
 12 Halper, Sophie R    18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.54    1:00.04          5  
                  29.04     1:00.04 (31.00)                                        
 13 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.74    1:00.06          3.5
                  28.67     1:00.06 (31.39)                                        
 13 Scannell, Quinn R   17 Una Bad-MR           1:00.12    1:00.06          3.5
                  29.06     1:00.06 (31.00)                                        
 15 Kelly, Caitlin M    23 Phoenix AC-MR          59.75    1:00.43          2  
                  28.35     1:00.43 (32.08)                                        
 16 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.97    1:00.71          1  
                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)                                        
C - Final
 17 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.00    1:00.56        
                  29.20     1:00.56 (31.36)                                        
 18 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Una Bad-MR           1:01.14    1:00.72        
                  29.19     1:00.72 (31.53)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Mia P     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.03    1:00.94        
                  29.49     1:00.94 (31.45)                                        
 20 Grier, Mary-mckenz  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.26    1:01.00        
                  29.75     1:01.00 (31.25)                                        
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.12    1:01.02        
                  29.37     1:01.02 (31.65)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.23    1:01.06        
                  29.70     1:01.06 (31.36)                                        
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:01.15    1:01.32        
                  29.66     1:01.32 (31.66)                                        
 24 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.28    1:01.60        
                  29.92     1:01.60 (31.68)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 58.04   7/22/2010 Emily C Kelly, LIAC-MR                       
                56.59  OPEN US Open 2016
                57.79  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                58.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:03.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Krystal D           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.98      58.41 q      
                  28.31       58.41 (30.10)                                        
  2 Treble, Cara H            18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.02      58.71 q      
                  28.44       58.71 (30.27)                                        
  3 Aarts, Nicole B           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.82      58.89 q      
                  28.67       58.89 (30.22)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.31      59.00 q      
                  28.79       59.00 (30.21)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.21      59.22 q      
                  28.17       59.22 (31.05)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.52      59.36 q      
                  28.86       59.36 (30.50)                                        
  7 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.39      59.40 q      
                  28.82       59.40 (30.58)                                        
  8 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR        58.82      59.52 q      
                  28.73       59.52 (30.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Una TS-MR              58.96      59.67 q      
                  29.20       59.67 (30.47)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.54      59.70 q      
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)                                        
 11 Kelly, Caitlin M          23 Phoenix AC-MR          59.71      59.75 q      
                  28.71       59.75 (31.04)                                        
 12 McGowan, Alessia M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.39      59.85 q      
                  29.02       59.85 (30.83)                                        
 13 Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR             58.90    1:00.12 q      
                  28.93     1:00.12 (31.19)                                        
 14 Halper, Sophie R          18 92nd Street Flyi-MR    59.52    1:00.54 q      
                  29.60     1:00.54 (30.94)                                        
 15 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.32    1:00.74 q      
                  29.18     1:00.74 (31.56)                                        
 16 Oceguera, Mariajose V     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.00    1:00.86 q      
                  29.27     1:00.86 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.92    1:00.97 q      
                  28.89     1:00.97 (32.08)                                        
 17 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.31    1:00.97 q      
                  29.04     1:00.97 (31.93)                                        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.19    1:01.00 q      
                  29.38     1:01.00 (31.62)                                        
 20 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.13    1:01.03 q      
                  29.67     1:01.03 (31.36)                                        
 21 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.19    1:01.12 q      
                  29.55     1:01.12 (31.57)                                        
 22 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Una Bad-MR           1:01.54    1:01.14 q      
                  29.32     1:01.14 (31.82)                                        
 23 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:02.94    1:01.15 q      
                  29.68     1:01.15 (31.47)                                        
 24 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.99    1:01.23 q      
                  29.30     1:01.23 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brickman, Molly E         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.08    1:01.25        
                  29.35     1:01.25 (31.90)                                        
 26 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.32    1:01.26        
                  29.80     1:01.26 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.39    1:01.28        
                  29.94     1:01.28 (31.34)                                        
 28 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.79    1:01.53        
                  29.59     1:01.53 (31.94)                                        
 29 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.05    1:01.64        
                  30.06     1:01.64 (31.58)                                        
 30 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.11    1:01.75        
                  30.00     1:01.75 (31.75)                                        
 30 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:02.73    1:01.75        
                  29.80     1:01.75 (31.95)                                        
 32 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.90    1:01.77        
                  29.74     1:01.77 (32.03)                                        
 33 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.55    1:01.78        
                  29.63     1:01.78 (32.15)                                        
 34 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.84    1:01.97        
                  29.70     1:01.97 (32.27)                                        
 34 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix AC-MR        1:01.04    1:01.97        
                  29.53     1:01.97 (32.44)                                        
 36 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.21    1:02.03        
                  29.65     1:02.03 (32.38)                                        
 37 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.85    1:02.08        
                  29.94     1:02.08 (32.14)                                        
 38 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.46    1:02.22        
                  29.94     1:02.22 (32.28)                                        
 39 Lara, Tiffany A           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.21    1:02.26        
                  29.52     1:02.26 (32.74)                                        
 40 Johnson, Shaun A          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.91Y   1:02.51        
                  29.85     1:02.51 (32.66)                                        
 41 Olszewski, Ana I          16 Una Agua-MR          1:02.99    1:02.52        
                  29.60     1:02.52 (32.92)                                        
 42 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.76    1:02.53        
                  30.17     1:02.53 (32.36)                                        
 43 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.52Y   1:02.69        
                  30.43     1:02.69 (32.26)                                        
 44 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.96Y   1:02.80        
                  29.95     1:02.80 (32.85)                                        
 45 Freund, Jessica N         16 Una Haa-MR           1:02.78    1:02.82        
                  30.01     1:02.82 (32.81)                                        
 46 Lee, Jamie T              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.34Y   1:02.83        
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)                                        
 47 Yienger, Maya S           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.78    1:02.84        
                  29.98     1:02.84 (32.86)                                        
 47 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.99Y   1:02.84        
                  30.41     1:02.84 (32.43)                                        
 49 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.57    1:02.89        
                  29.93     1:02.89 (32.96)                                        
 50 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.05    1:02.91        
                  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)                                        
 51 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.97    1:02.92        
                  30.36     1:02.92 (32.56)                                        
 52 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.41    1:02.95        
                  30.04     1:02.95 (32.91)                                        
 53 Veru, Georgia N           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.90S   1:02.99        
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)                                        
 54 Lu, Elizabeth J           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:03.06        
                  30.36     1:03.06 (32.70)                                        
 55 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.23    1:03.08        
                  30.26     1:03.08 (32.82)                                        
 56 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.53    1:03.21        
                  30.49     1:03.21 (32.72)                                        
 57 Paspalas, Christina M     18 Phoenix AC-MR          59.02    1:03.22        
                  29.94     1:03.22 (33.28)                                        
 58 Hadley, Emma B            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.56    1:03.29        
                  30.51     1:03.29 (32.78)                                        
 59 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.25    1:03.30        
                  30.11     1:03.30 (33.19)                                        
 60 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.75    1:03.39        
                  30.53     1:03.39 (32.86)                                        
 61 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.90    1:03.40        
                  30.46     1:03.40 (32.94)                                        
 62 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.46Y   1:03.42        
                  30.21     1:03.42 (33.21)                                        
 63 Nembach, Kali T           18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.86    1:03.53        
                  30.53     1:03.53 (33.00)                                        
 64 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.27    1:03.58        
                  30.65     1:03.58 (32.93)                                        
 65 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.56    1:03.65        
                  30.60     1:03.65 (33.05)                                        
 66 Carrico, Isabell S        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.58Y   1:03.72        
                  30.88     1:03.72 (32.84)                                        
 67 Haddow, Shanna            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.10    1:03.75        
                  30.61     1:03.75 (33.14)                                        
 68 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.51Y   1:03.81        
                  30.38     1:03.81 (33.43)                                        
 69 Cash, Joan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.70    1:03.84        
                  30.51     1:03.84 (33.33)                                        
 70 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.65    1:03.86        
                  30.64     1:03.86 (33.22)                                        
 71 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.32    1:03.99        
                  30.79     1:03.99 (33.20)                                        
 72 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.12Y   1:04.04        
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)                                        
 72 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.81Y   1:04.04        
                  30.86     1:04.04 (33.18)                                        
 74 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20Y   1:04.08        
                  30.58     1:04.08 (33.50)                                        
 75 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.77    1:04.11        
                  30.51     1:04.11 (33.60)                                        
 76 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:02.70    1:04.15        
                  30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)                                        
 77 Gallagher, Liz P          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.72    1:04.22        
                  30.79     1:04.22 (33.43)                                        
 78 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.27Y   1:04.25        
                  30.60     1:04.25 (33.65)                                        
 79 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.59Y   1:04.35        
                  30.65     1:04.35 (33.70)                                        
 80 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.02Y   1:04.41        
                  31.40     1:04.41 (33.01)                                        
 81 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.41    1:04.48        
                  30.73     1:04.48 (33.75)                                        
 82 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.53Y   1:04.69        
                  30.83     1:04.69 (33.86)                                        
 83 Milio, Theresa A          14 Una Nysa-MR          1:02.76    1:04.88        
                  31.02     1:04.88 (33.86)                                        
 84 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.54Y   1:04.89        
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)                                        
 85 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.69    1:04.90        
                  31.02     1:04.90 (33.88)                                        
 86 Magee, Brianna R          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.47Y   1:04.97        
                  30.28     1:04.97 (34.69)                                        
 87 Cudney, Jillian J         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.85    1:05.20        
                  31.31     1:05.20 (33.89)                                        
 88 Meade, Emma M             17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.18Y   1:05.37        
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)                                        
 89 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    55.45Y   1:05.56        
                  31.83     1:05.56 (33.73)                                        
 90 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.58Y   1:05.57        
                  31.83     1:05.57 (33.74)                                        
 91 Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.21    1:05.65        
                  31.32     1:05.65 (34.33)                                        
 92 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.52    1:06.25        
                  31.65     1:06.25 (34.60)                                        
 93 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.73Y   1:07.79        
                  31.83     1:07.79 (35.96)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.39  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:04.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treble, Cara H      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.57    2:03.07         20  
                  29.44     1:00.87 (31.43)     1:32.25 (31.38)     2:03.07 (30.82)
  2 Lara, Krystal D     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.67    2:03.15         17  
                  28.89       59.97 (31.08)     1:32.00 (32.03)     2:03.15 (31.15)
  3 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.66    2:03.62         16  
                  29.26     1:01.14 (31.88)     1:32.78 (31.64)     2:03.62 (30.84)
  4 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.85    2:06.38         14.5
                  29.94     1:02.38 (32.44)     1:35.16 (32.78)     2:06.38 (31.22)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.56    2:06.38         14.5
                  29.50     1:01.62 (32.12)     1:34.50 (32.88)     2:06.38 (31.88)
  6 Aarts, Nicole B     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.40    2:07.07         13  
                  29.78     1:02.13 (32.35)     1:34.65 (32.52)     2:07.07 (32.42)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.72    2:07.99         12  
                  30.45     1:03.02 (32.57)     1:35.96 (32.94)     2:07.99 (32.03)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.20    2:08.50         11  
                  29.79     1:02.14 (32.35)     1:35.46 (33.32)     2:08.50 (33.04)
B - Final
  9 Scannell, Quinn R   17 Una Bad-MR           2:09.33    2:06.26          9  
                  30.06     1:03.21 (33.15)     1:35.46 (32.25)     2:06.26 (30.80)
 10 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.62    2:08.81          7  
                  30.65     1:03.10 (32.45)     1:36.06 (32.96)     2:08.81 (32.75)
 11 Oceguera, Mariajos  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.43    2:08.97          6  
                  30.24     1:02.90 (32.66)     1:36.10 (33.20)     2:08.97 (32.87)
 12 Ostensen, Sara      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.79    2:09.78          5  
                  30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)     1:36.66 (33.69)     2:09.78 (33.12)
 13 Gellineau, Briana   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.52    2:09.95          4  
                  30.05     1:02.99 (32.94)     1:36.72 (33.73)     2:09.95 (33.23)
 14 Krevitt, Charlotte  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.23    2:10.67          3  
                  30.07     1:03.24 (33.17)     1:36.91 (33.67)     2:10.67 (33.76)
 15 Grier, Mary-mckenz  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.50    2:11.32          2  
                  30.48     1:04.15 (33.67)     1:38.08 (33.93)     2:11.32 (33.24)
 16 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.00    2:11.37          1  
                  30.45     1:03.81 (33.36)     1:37.73 (33.92)     2:11.37 (33.64)
C - Final
 17 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.61    2:09.32        
                  29.44     1:01.76 (32.32)     1:35.44 (33.68)     2:09.32 (33.88)
 18 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.25    2:10.31        
                  29.66     1:02.61 (32.95)     1:36.75 (34.14)     2:10.31 (33.56)
 19 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:11.54    2:11.49        
                  30.86     1:04.21 (33.35)     1:38.01 (33.80)     2:11.49 (33.48)
 20 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.71    2:12.19        
                  29.82     1:03.01 (33.19)     1:37.70 (34.69)     2:12.19 (34.49)
 21 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.37    2:12.66        
                  30.57     1:03.76 (33.19)     1:38.25 (34.49)     2:12.66 (34.41)
 22 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.26    2:12.80        
                  30.82     1:03.70 (32.88)     1:38.05 (34.35)     2:12.80 (34.75)
 23 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.63    2:15.36        
                  31.02     1:05.03 (34.01)     1:40.22 (35.19)     2:15.36 (35.14)
 24 Silveira, Luiza E   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.79    2:21.42        
                  31.40     1:06.61 (35.21)     1:44.29 (37.68)     2:21.42 (37.13)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:02.39  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:04.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:05.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Krystal D           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.26    2:02.67 q      
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)     1:31.21 (31.51)     2:02.67 (31.46)
  2 Treble, Cara H            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.47    2:04.57 q      
                  29.45     1:01.47 (32.02)     1:33.06 (31.59)     2:04.57 (31.51)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.30    2:06.56 q      
                  29.74     1:01.87 (32.13)     1:34.27 (32.40)     2:06.56 (32.29)
  4 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.01    2:06.66 q      
                  29.92     1:02.37 (32.45)     1:34.57 (32.20)     2:06.66 (32.09)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.98    2:06.85 q      
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:35.17 (32.65)     2:06.85 (31.68)
  6 Aarts, Nicole B           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.83    2:07.40 q      
                  29.79     1:02.24 (32.45)     1:35.05 (32.81)     2:07.40 (32.35)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.52    2:08.72 q      
                  30.65     1:03.27 (32.62)     1:36.49 (33.22)     2:08.72 (32.23)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.04    2:09.20 q      
                  29.90     1:02.31 (32.41)     1:35.59 (33.28)     2:09.20 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.20    2:09.23 q      
                  30.29     1:03.06 (32.77)     1:36.80 (33.74)     2:09.23 (32.43)
 10 Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR           2:08.70    2:09.33 q      
                  29.69     1:02.69 (33.00)     1:36.53 (33.84)     2:09.33 (32.80)
 11 Oceguera, Mariajose V     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.52    2:09.43 q      
                  30.04     1:02.82 (32.78)     1:36.07 (33.25)     2:09.43 (33.36)
 12 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.39    2:10.50 q      
                                1:03.35 ( )     1:37.14 (33.79)     2:10.50 (33.36)
 13 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.24    2:10.52 q      
                  29.86     1:02.43 (32.57)     1:36.36 (33.93)     2:10.52 (34.16)
 14 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.06    2:10.62 q      
                  30.67     1:03.52 (32.85)     1:37.34 (33.82)     2:10.62 (33.28)
 15 Ostensen, Sara            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:10.24    2:10.79 q      
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)     1:36.53 (33.72)     2:10.79 (34.26)
 16 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.86    2:11.00 q      
                  30.01     1:02.98 (32.97)     1:36.87 (33.89)     2:11.00 (34.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.15    2:11.25 q      
                  30.24     1:03.35 (33.11)     1:37.70 (34.35)     2:11.25 (33.55)
 18 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.37    2:11.37 q      
                  30.84     1:03.76 (32.92)     1:37.90 (34.14)     2:11.37 (33.47)
 19 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:12.41    2:11.54 q      
                  30.67     1:04.09 (33.42)     1:37.96 (33.87)     2:11.54 (33.58)
 20 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.29    2:11.55 q      
                  30.86     1:03.77 (32.91)     1:37.44 (33.67)     2:11.55 (34.11)
 21 Brickman, Molly E         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.61    2:11.96 q      
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)     1:37.97 (34.74)     2:11.96 (33.99)
 22 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.71    2:12.04 q      
                  29.88     1:02.49 (32.61)     1:37.19 (34.70)     2:12.04 (34.85)
 23 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.94    2:12.26 q      
                  31.13     1:03.94 (32.81)     1:37.66 (33.72)     2:12.26 (34.60)
 24 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.36    2:12.61 q      
                  30.56     1:04.17 (33.61)     1:39.11 (34.94)     2:12.61 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.76    2:12.63        
                  30.66     1:03.91 (33.25)     1:38.27 (34.36)     2:12.63 (34.36)
 26 Reynolds, Kerryann M      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.70    2:12.71        
                  30.48     1:04.21 (33.73)     1:38.84 (34.63)     2:12.71 (33.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Halper, Sophie R          18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:09.27    2:12.72        
                  31.25     1:05.09 (33.84)     1:39.47 (34.38)     2:12.72 (33.25)
 28 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.57    2:12.79        
                  30.98     1:04.49 (33.51)     1:38.71 (34.22)     2:12.79 (34.08)
 29 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.96    2:13.03        
                  29.98     1:03.52 (33.54)     1:37.92 (34.40)     2:13.03 (35.11)
 30 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.54    2:13.10        
                  31.23     1:04.74 (33.51)     1:39.35 (34.61)     2:13.10 (33.75)
 31 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Una Bad-MR           2:17.01    2:13.12        
                  30.82     1:04.68 (33.86)     1:38.96 (34.28)     2:13.12 (34.16)
 32 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:12.67    2:13.57        
                  30.52     1:04.45 (33.93)     1:38.89 (34.44)     2:13.57 (34.68)
 33 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.95    2:13.63        
                  30.85     1:04.41 (33.56)     1:39.00 (34.59)     2:13.63 (34.63)
 33 Lantin, Alexa T           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.78    2:13.63        
                  30.47     1:04.42 (33.95)     1:39.46 (35.04)     2:13.63 (34.17)
 35 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.73    2:13.72        
                  31.34     1:05.58 (34.24)     1:40.18 (34.60)     2:13.72 (33.54)
 36 Mink, Emily Q             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.31    2:13.74        
                  31.13     1:05.03 (33.90)     1:39.77 (34.74)     2:13.74 (33.97)
 37 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.95    2:13.85        
                  31.00     1:05.56 (34.56)     1:40.04 (34.48)     2:13.85 (33.81)
 38 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.10    2:13.89        
                  31.10     1:04.80 (33.70)     1:39.41 (34.61)     2:13.89 (34.48)
 39 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:11.91    2:14.02        
                  32.07     1:05.58 (33.51)     1:39.95 (34.37)     2:14.02 (34.07)
 40 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:15.41    2:14.08        
                  31.27     1:05.23 (33.96)     1:40.06 (34.83)     2:14.08 (34.02)
 41 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.36    2:14.30        
                  30.73     1:04.59 (33.86)     1:40.02 (35.43)     2:14.30 (34.28)
 42 Chan, Kimberly R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.50    2:14.31        
                  31.06     1:05.15 (34.09)     1:39.72 (34.57)     2:14.31 (34.59)
 43 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.30    2:14.32        
                  31.10     1:04.88 (33.78)     1:39.51 (34.63)     2:14.32 (34.81)
 44 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.01    2:14.48        
                  31.03     1:05.42 (34.39)     1:40.43 (35.01)     2:14.48 (34.05)
 45 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.75    2:14.71        
                  31.03     1:04.46 (33.43)     1:39.30 (34.84)     2:14.71 (35.41)
 46 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.96    2:15.25        
                  31.74     1:06.13 (34.39)     1:40.98 (34.85)     2:15.25 (34.27)
 47 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.79    2:15.33        
                  31.60     1:06.04 (34.44)     1:41.31 (35.27)     2:15.33 (34.02)
 48 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.38    2:15.42        
                  31.49     1:05.80 (34.31)     1:40.97 (35.17)     2:15.42 (34.45)
 49 McGowan, Alessia M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.09Y   2:15.54        
                  31.47     1:06.65 (35.18)     1:41.59 (34.94)     2:15.54 (33.95)
 50 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.40    2:15.72        
                  32.06     1:06.30 (34.24)     1:41.57 (35.27)     2:15.72 (34.15)
 51 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.68    2:15.92        
                  31.85     1:06.71 (34.86)     1:41.69 (34.98)     2:15.92 (34.23)
 52 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.68    2:15.97        
                  30.39     1:04.60 (34.21)     1:40.62 (36.02)     2:15.97 (35.35)
 53 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.75    2:16.14        
                  31.53     1:05.85 (34.32)     1:41.36 (35.51)     2:16.14 (34.78)
 54 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.92Y   2:16.19        
                  31.68     1:05.85 (34.17)     1:41.28 (35.43)     2:16.19 (34.91)
 55 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.36    2:16.37        
                  31.71     1:06.30 (34.59)     1:41.56 (35.26)     2:16.37 (34.81)
 56 Carrico, Isabell S        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.65Y   2:16.44        
                  31.26     1:05.33 (34.07)     1:41.21 (35.88)     2:16.44 (35.23)
 57 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.87    2:16.55        
                  31.31     1:05.29 (33.98)     1:40.81 (35.52)     2:16.55 (35.74)
 58 Brown, Alana E            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.07    2:16.63        
                  32.05     1:06.70 (34.65)     1:42.15 (35.45)     2:16.63 (34.48)
 59 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.57    2:16.89        
                  31.75     1:06.56 (34.81)     1:42.09 (35.53)     2:16.89 (34.80)
 60 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.16    2:16.92        
                  31.50     1:05.68 (34.18)     1:41.18 (35.50)     2:16.92 (35.74)
 61 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.26    2:16.94        
                  31.74     1:05.91 (34.17)     1:41.59 (35.68)     2:16.94 (35.35)
 62 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.86    2:17.14        
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)     1:42.72 (36.22)     2:17.14 (34.42)
 62 Norton, Electa            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.92    2:17.14        
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)     1:41.54 (35.72)     2:17.14 (35.60)
 64 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.18    2:17.43        
                  31.82     1:06.86 (35.04)     1:42.01 (35.15)     2:17.43 (35.42)
 65 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:14.03    2:17.49        
                  31.12     1:05.65 (34.53)     1:41.69 (36.04)     2:17.49 (35.80)
 66 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.94    2:17.51        
                  32.26     1:06.81 (34.55)     1:42.66 (35.85)     2:17.51 (34.85)
 67 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.17    2:17.58        
                  32.24     1:06.92 (34.68)     1:42.67 (35.75)     2:17.58 (34.91)
 68 Cudney, Jillian J         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.55    2:17.82        
                  30.69     1:04.84 (34.15)     1:41.59 (36.75)     2:17.82 (36.23)
 69 Lu, Elizabeth J           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.96    2:18.00        
                  31.96     1:07.26 (35.30)     1:43.17 (35.91)     2:18.00 (34.83)
 70 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.29    2:18.02        
                  31.54     1:06.48 (34.94)     1:42.94 (36.46)     2:18.02 (35.08)
 71 Yienger, Maya S           15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:57.67Y   2:18.16        
                  31.91     1:07.08 (35.17)     1:43.43 (36.35)     2:18.16 (34.73)
 72 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.03    2:18.18        
                  31.17     1:05.32 (34.15)     1:41.28 (35.96)     2:18.18 (36.90)
 73 Kreuscher, Camryn M       14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.19Y   2:18.40        
                  31.58     1:06.28 (34.70)     1:42.59 (36.31)     2:18.40 (35.81)
 74 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.24    2:18.43        
                  31.82     1:07.21 (35.39)     1:42.96 (35.75)     2:18.43 (35.47)
 75 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.07    2:18.65        
                  32.01     1:07.24 (35.23)     1:43.26 (36.02)     2:18.65 (35.39)
 76 Lavery, Maeve E           15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.42    2:18.78        
                  31.26     1:05.88 (34.62)     1:42.12 (36.24)     2:18.78 (36.66)
 77 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.70    2:19.00        
                  31.84     1:06.91 (35.07)     1:43.34 (36.43)     2:19.00 (35.66)
 78 Bichon, Juliette A        15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:17.76    2:19.01        
                  31.91     1:06.98 (35.07)     1:43.46 (36.48)     2:19.01 (35.55)
 79 Taylor, Sophia G          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.85Y   2:19.04        
                  31.84     1:06.77 (34.93)     1:43.21 (36.44)     2:19.04 (35.83)
 79 Haddow, Shanna            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.80    2:19.04        
                  32.22     1:07.09 (34.87)     1:43.32 (36.23)     2:19.04 (35.72)
 81 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.76Y   2:19.08        
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)     1:43.57 (36.52)     2:19.08 (35.51)
 82 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.47Y   2:19.60        
                  32.28     1:07.55 (35.27)     1:44.07 (36.52)     2:19.60 (35.53)
 83 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.32    2:19.68        
                  32.19     1:07.69 (35.50)     1:43.27 (35.58)     2:19.68 (36.41)
 84 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.31    2:19.79        
                  30.60     1:06.29 (35.69)     1:43.44 (37.15)     2:19.79 (36.35)
 85 Fleischer, Lindsay        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.98    2:19.81        
                  31.60     1:06.51 (34.91)     1:43.17 (36.66)     2:19.81 (36.64)
 86 Conte, Katie M            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.83    2:20.37        
                  32.32     1:08.01 (35.69)     1:43.74 (35.73)     2:20.37 (36.63)
 87 Elms, Gaige L             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.17    2:20.39        
                  32.76     1:07.21 (34.45)     1:43.72 (36.51)     2:20.39 (36.67)
 88 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.77    2:20.47        
                  31.81     1:06.11 (34.30)     1:43.62 (37.51)     2:20.47 (36.85)
 89 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.98    2:20.59        
                  31.70     1:07.61 (35.91)     1:43.94 (36.33)     2:20.59 (36.65)
 90 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.86    2:20.81        
                  31.61     1:07.27 (35.66)     1:44.25 (36.98)     2:20.81 (36.56)
 91 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:14.63    2:21.23        
                  31.86     1:07.22 (35.36)     1:44.35 (37.13)     2:21.23 (36.88)
 92 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.55    2:23.59        
                  34.13     1:09.96 (35.83)     1:47.10 (37.14)     2:23.59 (36.49)
 93 Bonvissuto, Caroline      18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.87    2:27.61        
                  32.98     1:10.20 (37.22)     1:49.09 (38.89)     2:27.61 (38.52)
 -- Olszewski, Ana I          16 Una Agua-MR          2:17.57         DQ        
      False start
                  31.10     1:05.58 (34.48)     1:40.22 (34.64)          DQ (35.24)
 -- Karras, Sophia O          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.18         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:17.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:23.81    4:20.10         20  
                  30.64     1:03.66 (33.02)     1:36.54 (32.88)     2:09.54 (33.00)
        2:42.33 (32.79)     3:15.21 (32.88)     3:48.25 (33.04)     4:20.10 (31.85)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.35    4:20.38         17  
                  30.51     1:04.01 (33.50)     1:37.21 (33.20)     2:10.83 (33.62)
        2:43.29 (32.46)     3:16.17 (32.88)     3:49.11 (32.94)     4:20.38 (31.27)
  3 Treble, Cara H      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.07    4:25.39         16  
                  31.23     1:04.58 (33.35)     1:38.42 (33.84)     2:12.03 (33.61)
        2:45.91 (33.88)     3:19.88 (33.97)     3:53.59 (33.71)     4:25.39 (31.80)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.49    4:25.48         15  
                  31.47     1:04.92 (33.45)     1:38.87 (33.95)     2:12.52 (33.65)
        2:46.35 (33.83)     3:20.31 (33.96)     3:53.83 (33.52)     4:25.48 (31.65)
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.24    4:25.71         14  
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)     1:37.47 (33.46)     2:11.24 (33.77)
        2:44.79 (33.55)     3:18.77 (33.98)     3:52.65 (33.88)     4:25.71 (33.06)
  6 Gullickson, Kriste  14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:28.75    4:30.03         13  
                  30.91     1:04.89 (33.98)     1:38.73 (33.84)     2:13.20 (34.47)
        2:47.57 (34.37)     3:21.92 (34.35)     3:56.35 (34.43)     4:30.03 (33.68)
  7 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.27    4:30.23         12  
                  30.75     1:03.99 (33.24)     1:38.06 (34.07)     2:12.33 (34.27)
        2:46.79 (34.46)     3:21.48 (34.69)     3:56.58 (35.10)     4:30.23 (33.65)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.57    4:34.14         11  
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)     1:40.02 (34.76)     2:14.94 (34.92)
        2:50.01 (35.07)     3:25.13 (35.12)     3:59.90 (34.77)     4:34.14 (34.24)
B - Final
  9 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.17    4:22.92          9  
                  29.81     1:02.58 (32.77)     1:35.91 (33.33)     2:09.57 (33.66)
        2:43.04 (33.47)     3:16.72 (33.68)     3:50.40 (33.68)     4:22.92 (32.52)
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.10    4:30.44          7  
                  30.55     1:03.95 (33.40)     1:38.01 (34.06)     2:12.37 (34.36)
        2:46.92 (34.55)     3:21.74 (34.82)     3:56.62 (34.88)     4:30.44 (33.82)
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.16    4:31.14          6  
                  31.54     1:05.40 (33.86)     1:39.87 (34.47)     2:14.58 (34.71)
        2:48.99 (34.41)     3:23.31 (34.32)     3:57.80 (34.49)     4:31.14 (33.34)
 12 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix AC-MR        4:33.14    4:33.28          5  
                  31.52     1:05.28 (33.76)     1:39.89 (34.61)     2:14.59 (34.70)
        2:49.43 (34.84)     3:24.44 (35.01)     3:59.72 (35.28)     4:33.28 (33.56)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.09    4:33.91          4  
                  31.59     1:06.10 (34.51)     1:40.81 (34.71)     2:15.62 (34.81)
        2:50.50 (34.88)     3:25.34 (34.84)     4:00.24 (34.90)     4:33.91 (33.67)
 14 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.73    4:35.73          3  
                  31.16     1:05.40 (34.24)     1:41.10 (35.70)     2:16.57 (35.47)
        2:50.87 (34.30)     3:25.76 (34.89)     4:00.57 (34.81)     4:35.73 (35.16)
 15 Harrington, Morgan  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.12    4:38.04          2  
                  31.85     1:06.25 (34.40)     1:41.15 (34.90)     2:15.85 (34.70)
        2:50.89 (35.04)     3:26.04 (35.15)     4:01.94 (35.90)     4:38.04 (36.10)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.62    4:39.39          1  
                  31.38     1:05.89 (34.51)     1:40.97 (35.08)     2:16.65 (35.68)
        2:52.67 (36.02)     3:28.69 (36.02)     4:04.60 (35.91)     4:39.39 (34.79)
C - Final
 17 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.88    4:28.96        
                  31.31     1:04.39 (33.08)     1:38.81 (34.42)     2:12.94 (34.13)
        2:47.51 (34.57)     3:21.71 (34.20)     3:55.98 (34.27)     4:28.96 (32.98)
 18 Stepanek, Chloe M   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.51    4:29.23        
                  31.22     1:05.01 (33.79)     1:39.20 (34.19)     2:13.73 (34.53)
        2:47.84 (34.11)     3:22.25 (34.41)     3:56.67 (34.42)     4:29.23 (32.56)
 19 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:36.54    4:32.77        
                  31.88     1:05.57 (33.69)     1:40.46 (34.89)     2:15.23 (34.77)
        2:49.70 (34.47)     3:24.41 (34.71)     3:58.71 (34.30)     4:32.77 (34.06)
 20 Ostensen, Sara      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:34.17    4:34.58        
                  30.88     1:04.26 (33.38)     1:39.00 (34.74)     2:14.10 (35.10)
        2:49.35 (35.25)     3:24.87 (35.52)     4:00.04 (35.17)     4:34.58 (34.54)
 21 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.52    4:35.06        
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)     1:39.57 (34.53)     2:14.54 (34.97)
        2:49.61 (35.07)     3:25.01 (35.40)     4:00.73 (35.72)     4:35.06 (34.33)
 22 McNamara, Margaret  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.94    4:35.54        
                  31.95     1:06.17 (34.22)     1:40.50 (34.33)     2:15.77 (35.27)
        2:50.81 (35.04)     3:26.28 (35.47)     4:01.57 (35.29)     4:35.54 (33.97)
 23 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.11    4:35.66        
                  31.70     1:05.76 (34.06)     1:40.50 (34.74)     2:15.99 (35.49)
        2:50.94 (34.95)     3:26.44 (35.50)     4:01.43 (34.99)     4:35.66 (34.23)
 24 Grier, Mary-mckenz  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.00    4:39.42        
                  31.15     1:05.42 (34.27)     1:40.93 (35.51)     2:16.45 (35.52)
        2:52.41 (35.96)     3:28.59 (36.18)     4:04.84 (36.25)     4:39.42 (34.58)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:17.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:22.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:23.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:45.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:49.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.80    4:23.81 q      
                  30.58     1:04.48 (33.90)     1:38.27 (33.79)     2:11.75 (33.48)
        2:44.51 (32.76)     3:17.78 (33.27)     3:50.81 (33.03)     4:23.81 (33.00)
  2 Treble, Cara H            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.56    4:27.07 q      
                  30.92     1:04.58 (33.66)     1:38.40 (33.82)     2:12.09 (33.69)
        2:44.91 (32.82)     3:19.25 (34.34)     3:53.27 (34.02)     4:27.07 (33.80)
  3 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.38    4:28.35 q      
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)     1:39.01 (34.02)     2:13.39 (34.38)
        2:46.98 (33.59)     3:20.96 (33.98)     3:54.68 (33.72)     4:28.35 (33.67)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.72    4:28.49 q      
                  31.73     1:05.59 (33.86)     1:39.77 (34.18)     2:14.15 (34.38)
        2:48.18 (34.03)     3:22.04 (33.86)     3:55.99 (33.95)     4:28.49 (32.50)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:34.63    4:28.75 q      
                  31.45     1:05.71 (34.26)     1:39.96 (34.25)     2:14.25 (34.29)
        2:48.20 (33.95)     3:21.99 (33.79)     3:55.59 (33.60)     4:28.75 (33.16)
  6 Oceguera, Mariajose V     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.41    4:29.24 q      
                  31.14     1:04.73 (33.59)     1:38.86 (34.13)     2:12.94 (34.08)
        2:47.22 (34.28)     3:21.45 (34.23)     3:55.63 (34.18)     4:29.24 (33.61)
  7 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:22.58    4:29.27 q      
                  31.18     1:04.35 (33.17)     1:38.56 (34.21)     2:12.83 (34.27)
        2:47.32 (34.49)     3:21.61 (34.29)     3:56.15 (34.54)     4:29.27 (33.12)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.28    4:29.57 q      
                  31.06     1:04.20 (33.14)     1:38.27 (34.07)     2:12.49 (34.22)
        2:46.97 (34.48)     3:21.56 (34.59)     3:56.10 (34.54)     4:29.57 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.51    4:31.17 q      
                  30.95     1:05.30 (34.35)     1:39.76 (34.46)     2:13.90 (34.14)
        2:47.83 (33.93)     3:22.07 (34.24)     3:56.48 (34.41)     4:31.17 (34.69)
 10 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.45    4:32.73 q      
                  31.83     1:06.34 (34.51)     1:41.49 (35.15)     2:16.55 (35.06)
        2:51.06 (34.51)     3:26.19 (35.13)     3:59.68 (33.49)     4:32.73 (33.05)
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.65    4:33.09 q      
                  32.07     1:06.35 (34.28)     1:41.00 (34.65)     2:15.93 (34.93)
        2:50.78 (34.85)     3:25.50 (34.72)     3:59.97 (34.47)     4:33.09 (33.12)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:30.46    4:33.10 q      
                  30.99     1:04.81 (33.82)     1:39.08 (34.27)     2:13.75 (34.67)
        2:48.89 (35.14)     3:23.44 (34.55)     3:58.55 (35.11)     4:33.10 (34.55)
 13 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.98    4:33.12 q      
                  31.57     1:05.49 (33.92)     1:39.63 (34.14)     2:13.87 (34.24)
        2:48.28 (34.41)     3:23.23 (34.95)     3:58.25 (35.02)     4:33.12 (34.87)
 14 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix AC-MR        4:33.91    4:33.14 q      
                  31.72     1:05.87 (34.15)     1:40.46 (34.59)     2:14.80 (34.34)
        2:49.32 (34.52)     3:24.36 (35.04)     3:59.28 (34.92)     4:33.14 (33.86)
 15 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.57    4:33.16 q      
                  32.23     1:06.20 (33.97)     1:41.52 (35.32)     2:16.38 (34.86)
        2:51.33 (34.95)     3:26.06 (34.73)     4:00.26 (34.20)     4:33.16 (32.90)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.59    4:33.62 q      
                  31.48     1:05.22 (33.74)     1:39.78 (34.56)     2:14.40 (34.62)
        2:49.39 (34.99)     3:24.27 (34.88)     3:59.58 (35.31)     4:33.62 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ostensen, Sara            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:29.76    4:34.17 q      
                  31.38     1:05.58 (34.20)     1:40.57 (34.99)     2:15.63 (35.06)
        2:50.70 (35.07)     3:25.79 (35.09)     4:00.42 (34.63)     4:34.17 (33.75)
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.79    4:34.88 q      
                  30.96     1:05.11 (34.15)     1:39.87 (34.76)     2:14.65 (34.78)
        2:49.87 (35.22)     3:25.16 (35.29)     4:00.10 (34.94)     4:34.88 (34.78)
 19 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.15    4:35.00 q      
                  31.14     1:05.74 (34.60)     1:40.47 (34.73)     2:15.52 (35.05)
        2:50.37 (34.85)     3:25.49 (35.12)     4:00.83 (35.34)     4:35.00 (34.17)
 20 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.74    4:35.51 q      
                  31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)     1:40.53 (34.76)     2:15.65 (35.12)
        2:50.54 (34.89)     3:25.60 (35.06)     4:01.12 (35.52)     4:35.51 (34.39)
 21 Lantin, Alexa T           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.46    4:35.52 q      
                  30.50     1:04.93 (34.43)     1:39.67 (34.74)     2:14.81 (35.14)
        2:50.23 (35.42)     3:25.72 (35.49)     4:00.98 (35.26)     4:35.52 (34.54)
 22 McNamara, Margaret P      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.60    4:35.94 q      
                  32.87     1:08.26 (35.39)     1:42.71 (34.45)     2:17.52 (34.81)
        2:52.66 (35.14)     3:27.35 (34.69)     4:02.36 (35.01)     4:35.94 (33.58)
 23 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:31.51    4:36.54 q      
                  32.15     1:06.44 (34.29)     1:41.34 (34.90)     2:16.58 (35.24)
        2:51.68 (35.10)     3:27.03 (35.35)     4:02.11 (35.08)     4:36.54 (34.43)
 24 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.35    4:37.11 q      
                  32.47     1:07.52 (35.05)     1:43.26 (35.74)     2:18.76 (35.50)
        2:53.87 (35.11)     3:28.81 (34.94)     4:03.20 (34.39)     4:37.11 (33.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:40.56    4:37.69        
                  32.19     1:06.75 (34.56)     1:41.86 (35.11)     2:17.29 (35.43)
        2:52.62 (35.33)     3:28.14 (35.52)     4:03.32 (35.18)     4:37.69 (34.37)
 26 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:39.37    4:37.93        
                  32.01     1:06.88 (34.87)     1:42.02 (35.14)     2:17.54 (35.52)
        2:52.84 (35.30)     3:28.46 (35.62)     4:03.56 (35.10)     4:37.93 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Halper, Sophie R          18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:32.13    4:38.20        
                  32.04     1:06.56 (34.52)     1:42.01 (35.45)     2:17.39 (35.38)
        2:53.44 (36.05)     3:29.58 (36.14)     4:05.46 (35.88)     4:38.20 (32.74)
 28 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.07    4:38.73        
                  32.05     1:06.53 (34.48)     1:41.21 (34.68)     2:16.47 (35.26)
        2:51.73 (35.26)     3:27.36 (35.63)     4:03.55 (36.19)     4:38.73 (35.18)
 29 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.89    4:38.79        
                  32.36     1:07.33 (34.97)     1:42.62 (35.29)     2:18.05 (35.43)
        2:53.37 (35.32)     3:28.94 (35.57)     4:04.58 (35.64)     4:38.79 (34.21)
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.20    4:38.83        
                  31.95     1:06.94 (34.99)     1:42.24 (35.30)     2:17.88 (35.64)
        2:54.10 (36.22)     3:30.29 (36.19)     4:05.20 (34.91)     4:38.83 (33.63)
 31 Duong, Kathleen M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.38    4:39.07        
                  31.06     1:05.47 (34.41)     1:40.86 (35.39)     2:16.76 (35.90)
        2:52.68 (35.92)     3:28.67 (35.99)     4:04.72 (36.05)     4:39.07 (34.35)
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann M      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:35.20    4:39.15        
                  31.34     1:05.84 (34.50)     1:41.52 (35.68)     2:17.34 (35.82)
        2:52.84 (35.50)     3:28.60 (35.76)     4:04.51 (35.91)     4:39.15 (34.64)
 33 Mink, Emily Q             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.39    4:39.43        
                  31.67     1:06.03 (34.36)     1:41.06 (35.03)     2:16.55 (35.49)
        2:52.37 (35.82)     3:28.12 (35.75)     4:04.29 (36.17)     4:39.43 (35.14)
 34 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.30    4:39.76        
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)     1:42.88 (35.53)     2:18.66 (35.78)
        2:54.14 (35.48)     3:29.88 (35.74)     4:05.39 (35.51)     4:39.76 (34.37)
 35 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.52    4:40.01        
                  32.20     1:07.28 (35.08)     1:42.92 (35.64)     2:18.46 (35.54)
        2:54.02 (35.56)     3:29.58 (35.56)     4:05.14 (35.56)     4:40.01 (34.87)
 36 Brown, Alana E            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.93    4:40.24        
                  32.33     1:07.35 (35.02)     1:42.97 (35.62)     2:18.68 (35.71)
        2:54.31 (35.63)     3:30.21 (35.90)     4:05.63 (35.42)     4:40.24 (34.61)
 37 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.96    4:40.25        
                  31.93     1:07.11 (35.18)     1:43.16 (36.05)     2:19.33 (36.17)
        2:55.39 (36.06)     3:30.95 (35.56)     4:06.22 (35.27)     4:40.25 (34.03)
 38 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.17    4:41.83        
                  31.36     1:06.45 (35.09)     1:42.35 (35.90)     2:18.28 (35.93)
        2:54.16 (35.88)     3:30.39 (36.23)     4:06.58 (36.19)     4:41.83 (35.25)
 39 Chan, Kimberly R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.79    4:41.89        
                  32.03     1:07.37 (35.34)     1:42.96 (35.59)     2:18.82 (35.86)
        2:54.77 (35.95)     3:30.88 (36.11)     4:06.66 (35.78)     4:41.89 (35.23)
 40 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.69    4:42.05        
                  32.61     1:07.67 (35.06)     1:43.29 (35.62)     2:18.94 (35.65)
        2:54.80 (35.86)     3:30.76 (35.96)     4:06.53 (35.77)     4:42.05 (35.52)
 41 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:45.31    4:42.13        
                  31.55     1:06.19 (34.64)     1:42.18 (35.99)     2:18.67 (36.49)
        2:55.10 (36.43)     3:31.19 (36.09)     4:07.20 (36.01)     4:42.13 (34.93)
 42 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:43.10    4:42.24        
                  31.82     1:07.10 (35.28)     1:42.74 (35.64)     2:18.85 (36.11)
        2:55.01 (36.16)     3:31.87 (36.86)     4:07.69 (35.82)     4:42.24 (34.55)
 43 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.02    4:42.31        
                  31.84     1:07.27 (35.43)     1:42.98 (35.71)     2:19.22 (36.24)
        2:55.17 (35.95)     3:31.60 (36.43)     4:07.33 (35.73)     4:42.31 (34.98)
 44 Courtney, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.85    4:42.73        
                  32.02     1:07.51 (35.49)     1:43.33 (35.82)     2:19.42 (36.09)
        2:55.55 (36.13)     3:31.97 (36.42)     4:07.91 (35.94)     4:42.73 (34.82)
 45 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:45.63    4:42.86        
                  31.80     1:07.12 (35.32)     1:43.28 (36.16)     2:19.67 (36.39)
        2:56.00 (36.33)     3:32.31 (36.31)     4:08.39 (36.08)     4:42.86 (34.47)
 46 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix AC-MR        4:46.06    4:42.92        
                  32.16     1:07.92 (35.76)     1:43.48 (35.56)     2:19.57 (36.09)
        2:55.74 (36.17)     3:32.35 (36.61)     4:08.48 (36.13)     4:42.92 (34.44)
 47 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.52    4:43.31        
                  32.18     1:07.35 (35.17)     1:43.18 (35.83)     2:19.19 (36.01)
        2:54.80 (35.61)     3:31.00 (36.20)     4:07.40 (36.40)     4:43.31 (35.91)
 48 Morisi, Kiani B           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.47    4:44.20        
                  33.97     1:09.36 (35.39)     1:45.32 (35.96)     2:20.96 (35.64)
        2:56.58 (35.62)     3:32.92 (36.34)     4:08.98 (36.06)     4:44.20 (35.22)
 49 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.30    4:44.50        
                  32.86     1:09.30 (36.44)     1:45.96 (36.66)     2:22.13 (36.17)
        2:57.72 (35.59)     3:33.60 (35.88)     4:09.77 (36.17)     4:44.50 (34.73)
 50 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.98    4:44.85        
                  32.74     1:08.21 (35.47)     1:44.04 (35.83)     2:20.01 (35.97)
        2:56.16 (36.15)     3:32.59 (36.43)     4:09.43 (36.84)     4:44.85 (35.42)
 51 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.98    4:46.18        
                  32.62     1:08.13 (35.51)     1:44.18 (36.05)     2:20.97 (36.79)
        2:57.55 (36.58)     3:34.23 (36.68)     4:10.56 (36.33)     4:46.18 (35.62)
 52 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:48.49    4:46.67        
                  32.75     1:08.41 (35.66)     1:45.13 (36.72)     2:22.03 (36.90)
        2:59.05 (37.02)     3:35.90 (36.85)     4:12.21 (36.31)     4:46.67 (34.46)
 53 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:48.31    4:47.12        
                  33.16     1:09.49 (36.33)     1:46.39 (36.90)     2:22.93 (36.54)
        2:59.55 (36.62)     3:36.24 (36.69)     4:12.68 (36.44)     4:47.12 (34.44)
 54 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Una Bad-MR           5:14.64Y   4:47.18        
                  31.93     1:07.58 (35.65)     1:44.91 (37.33)     2:22.21 (37.30)
        2:58.91 (36.70)     3:35.58 (36.67)     4:11.77 (36.19)     4:47.18 (35.41)
 55 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.38    4:47.34        
                  33.11     1:09.31 (36.20)     1:46.44 (37.13)     2:23.35 (36.91)
        2:59.85 (36.50)     3:36.60 (36.75)     4:13.05 (36.45)     4:47.34 (34.29)
 56 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:48.23    4:47.55        
                  32.87     1:08.89 (36.02)     1:45.27 (36.38)     2:21.98 (36.71)
        2:58.94 (36.96)     3:35.64 (36.70)     4:12.12 (36.48)     4:47.55 (35.43)
 57 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.27    4:47.71        
                  32.35     1:07.53 (35.18)     1:43.51 (35.98)     2:19.95 (36.44)
        2:56.79 (36.84)     3:34.09 (37.30)     4:11.34 (37.25)     4:47.71 (36.37)
 58 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:48.37    4:47.72        
                  33.14     1:09.20 (36.06)     1:45.65 (36.45)     2:22.38 (36.73)
        2:58.73 (36.35)     3:35.63 (36.90)     4:12.95 (37.32)     4:47.72 (34.77)
 59 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.41    4:48.36        
                  33.13     1:09.05 (35.92)     1:45.81 (36.76)     2:22.59 (36.78)
        2:58.98 (36.39)     3:36.17 (37.19)     4:12.59 (36.42)     4:48.36 (35.77)
 60 Kraff, Allyson R          15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.19    4:48.69        
                  32.85     1:09.12 (36.27)     1:46.20 (37.08)     2:22.98 (36.78)
        3:00.02 (37.04)     3:36.95 (36.93)     4:13.43 (36.48)     4:48.69 (35.26)
 61 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.15    4:49.35        
                  33.35     1:09.96 (36.61)     1:46.94 (36.98)     2:24.26 (37.32)
        3:01.28 (37.02)     3:38.66 (37.38)     4:14.48 (35.82)     4:49.35 (34.87)
 62 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.15    4:49.59        
                  34.44     1:10.26 (35.82)     1:46.66 (36.40)     2:23.09 (36.43)
        2:59.93 (36.84)     3:36.63 (36.70)     4:13.43 (36.80)     4:49.59 (36.16)
 63 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.03    4:49.92        
                  32.58     1:08.07 (35.49)     1:44.05 (35.98)     2:20.96 (36.91)
        2:58.10 (37.14)     3:35.54 (37.44)     4:13.15 (37.61)     4:49.92 (36.77)
 64 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.82    4:50.91        
                  32.33     1:07.93 (35.60)     1:44.59 (36.66)     2:21.70 (37.11)
        2:59.62 (37.92)     3:36.87 (37.25)     4:14.73 (37.86)     4:50.91 (36.18)
 65 Weissman, Emily T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.63Y   4:50.92        
                  32.52     1:08.08 (35.56)     1:44.83 (36.75)     2:21.89 (37.06)
        2:59.72 (37.83)     3:37.21 (37.49)     4:14.09 (36.88)     4:50.92 (36.83)
 66 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.67    4:51.45        
                  32.79     1:08.25 (35.46)     1:44.73 (36.48)     2:21.93 (37.20)
        2:59.45 (37.52)     3:37.07 (37.62)     4:14.55 (37.48)     4:51.45 (36.90)
 67 Longo, Caroline E         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:48.67    4:51.48        
                  32.72     1:08.78 (36.06)     1:45.31 (36.53)     2:22.76 (37.45)
        2:59.87 (37.11)     3:37.39 (37.52)     4:14.62 (37.23)     4:51.48 (36.86)
 68 Knight, Caitlin C         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.75    4:51.57        
                  32.46     1:08.71 (36.25)     1:45.85 (37.14)     2:23.11 (37.26)
        3:00.27 (37.16)     3:37.68 (37.41)     4:14.81 (37.13)     4:51.57 (36.76)
 69 Haddow, Shanna            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.58    4:52.63        
                  32.68     1:08.27 (35.59)     1:45.01 (36.74)     2:22.67 (37.66)
        3:00.36 (37.69)     3:38.01 (37.65)     4:15.76 (37.75)     4:52.63 (36.87)
 70 Conte, Katie M            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.72    4:52.70        
                  33.39     1:09.58 (36.19)     1:46.81 (37.23)     2:24.21 (37.40)
        3:01.59 (37.38)     3:38.95 (37.36)     4:16.36 (37.41)     4:52.70 (36.34)
 71 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:49.90    4:53.00        
                  33.44     1:09.22 (35.78)     1:46.05 (36.83)     2:23.53 (37.48)
        3:01.22 (37.69)     3:38.73 (37.51)     4:16.32 (37.59)     4:53.00 (36.68)
 72 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.87    4:53.08        
                  33.64     1:09.57 (35.93)     1:46.19 (36.62)     2:23.32 (37.13)
        3:00.35 (37.03)     3:38.16 (37.81)     4:16.29 (38.13)     4:53.08 (36.79)
 73 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:39.44    4:54.42        
                  32.71     1:09.19 (36.48)     1:46.26 (37.07)     2:23.29 (37.03)
        3:01.28 (37.99)     3:39.04 (37.76)     4:17.59 (38.55)     4:54.42 (36.83)
 74 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:41.13    4:54.52        
                  34.15     1:10.88 (36.73)     1:47.27 (36.39)     2:24.82 (37.55)
        3:01.05 (36.23)     3:38.65 (37.60)     4:16.17 (37.52)     4:54.52 (38.35)
 75 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.24    4:54.61        
                  34.27     1:10.90 (36.63)     1:47.80 (36.90)     2:25.67 (37.87)
        3:03.29 (37.62)     3:40.90 (37.61)     4:18.27 (37.37)     4:54.61 (36.34)
 76 Gonzalez, Miranda R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.05    4:55.83        
                  32.89     1:09.48 (36.59)     1:46.46 (36.98)     2:24.08 (37.62)
        3:01.83 (37.75)     3:40.22 (38.39)     4:18.36 (38.14)     4:55.83 (37.47)
 77 Messinger, Sophie N       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:48.69    4:58.21        
                  32.68     1:08.76 (36.08)     1:46.30 (37.54)     2:24.15 (37.85)
        3:02.91 (38.76)     3:42.09 (39.18)     4:21.04 (38.95)     4:58.21 (37.17)
 78 Guo, Jenna J              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.68    5:01.32        
                  33.54     1:10.14 (36.60)     1:47.72 (37.58)     2:26.18 (38.46)
        3:04.86 (38.68)     3:44.09 (39.23)     4:23.25 (39.16)     5:01.32 (38.07)
 79 Ng, Sydney                18 Richmond Aquatic-MR  5:11.93Y   5:02.61        
                  34.30     1:11.87 (37.57)     1:50.32 (38.45)     2:29.38 (39.06)
        3:07.96 (38.58)     3:47.08 (39.12)     4:25.72 (38.64)     5:02.61 (36.89)
 80 Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.03    5:04.04        
                  34.14     1:11.63 (37.49)     1:49.92 (38.29)     2:28.49 (38.57)
        3:07.56 (39.07)     3:47.09 (39.53)     4:26.41 (39.32)     5:04.04 (37.63)
 81 Johanson, Bridget M       20 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:12.58Y   5:04.93        
                  33.82     1:10.67 (36.85)     1:49.39 (38.72)     2:28.46 (39.07)
        3:07.84 (39.38)     3:47.84 (40.00)     4:26.93 (39.09)     5:04.93 (38.00)
 -- Brickman, Molly E         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.41         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Bichon, Juliette A        15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  4:45.34         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.66         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Willie, Cassandra D       18 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Norton, Electa            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.18         NS        
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:49.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                9:00.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                9:05.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                9:08.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:13.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                9:42.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:42.59  SRZA Senior Zone
               10:03.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  10:03.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:09.95    9:04.10         20  
                  31.09     1:04.84 (33.75)     1:38.90 (34.06)     2:12.63 (33.73)
        2:46.53 (33.90)     3:20.34 (33.81)     3:54.47 (34.13)     4:28.37 (33.90)
        5:02.63 (34.26)     5:37.43 (34.80)     6:12.16 (34.73)     6:46.73 (34.57)
        7:21.82 (35.09)     7:56.85 (35.03)     8:31.27 (34.42)     9:04.10 (32.83)
  2 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:01.07    9:04.66         17  
                  31.54     1:05.24 (33.70)     1:38.95 (33.71)     2:13.11 (34.16)
        2:47.44 (34.33)     3:22.08 (34.64)     3:56.71 (34.63)     4:31.51 (34.80)
        5:06.01 (34.50)     5:40.50 (34.49)     6:14.81 (34.31)     6:49.10 (34.29)
        7:23.48 (34.38)     7:57.85 (34.37)   9:04.66 (1:06.81)                    
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:12.53    9:08.13         16  
                  31.41     1:05.17 (33.76)     1:39.68 (34.51)     2:14.19 (34.51)
        2:48.79 (34.60)     3:23.49 (34.70)     3:58.13 (34.64)     4:32.77 (34.64)
        5:07.40 (34.63)     5:42.04 (34.64)     6:16.75 (34.71)     6:51.48 (34.73)
        7:25.95 (34.47)     8:00.34 (34.39)     8:34.65 (34.31)     9:08.13 (33.48)
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:14.63    9:10.54         15  
                  31.08     1:04.85 (33.77)     1:39.44 (34.59)     2:14.00 (34.56)
        2:48.71 (34.71)     3:23.18 (34.47)     3:57.79 (34.61)     4:32.53 (34.74)
        5:07.29 (34.76)     5:42.17 (34.88)     6:16.94 (34.77)     6:51.92 (34.98)
        7:26.40 (34.48)     8:01.48 (35.08)     8:30.59 (29.11)     9:10.54 (39.95)
  5 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:18.76    9:11.88         14  
                  30.53     1:04.52 (33.99)     1:39.62 (35.10)     2:15.00 (35.38)
        2:50.31 (35.31)     3:25.70 (35.39)     4:00.65 (34.95)     4:35.41 (34.76)
        5:10.59 (35.18)     5:45.45 (34.86)     6:20.04 (34.59)     6:55.02 (34.98)
        7:30.37 (35.35)     8:05.10 (34.73)     8:39.21 (34.11)     9:11.88 (32.67)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:15.27    9:11.89         13  
                  31.31     1:05.16 (33.85)     1:39.79 (34.63)     2:14.25 (34.46)
        2:49.09 (34.84)     3:23.93 (34.84)     3:58.80 (34.87)     4:33.46 (34.66)
        5:08.65 (35.19)     5:43.48 (34.83)     6:18.76 (35.28)     6:53.71 (34.95)
        7:29.16 (35.45)     8:04.01 (34.85)     8:38.86 (34.85)     9:11.89 (33.03)
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:18.21    9:15.12         12  
                  31.60     1:05.93 (34.33)     1:40.81 (34.88)     2:15.96 (35.15)
        2:51.08 (35.12)     3:26.24 (35.16)     4:01.28 (35.04)     4:36.50 (35.22)
        5:11.20 (34.70)     5:46.28 (35.08)     6:21.12 (34.84)     6:56.16 (35.04)
        7:31.22 (35.06)     8:06.41 (35.19)     8:41.00 (34.59)     9:15.12 (34.12)
  8 Brown, Alana E      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:26.74    9:16.53         11  
                  31.87     1:06.46 (34.59)     1:41.38 (34.92)     2:16.64 (35.26)
        2:51.65 (35.01)     3:26.73 (35.08)     4:01.41 (34.68)     4:36.18 (34.77)
        5:11.68 (35.50)     5:46.36 (34.68)     6:21.94 (35.58)     6:56.87 (34.93)
        7:32.50 (35.63)     8:07.39 (34.89)     8:42.69 (35.30)     9:16.53 (33.84)
  9 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:11.81    9:16.65          9  
                  32.17     1:06.42 (34.25)     1:41.22 (34.80)     2:16.25 (35.03)
        2:51.17 (34.92)     3:26.41 (35.24)     4:01.67 (35.26)     4:36.72 (35.05)
        5:11.62 (34.90)     5:46.63 (35.01)     6:21.70 (35.07)     6:57.17 (35.47)
        7:32.27 (35.10)     8:07.55 (35.28)     8:42.39 (34.84)     9:16.65 (34.26)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:22.59    9:16.90          7  
                  31.87     1:06.62 (34.75)     1:41.19 (34.57)     2:16.41 (35.22)
        2:51.37 (34.96)     3:25.97 (34.60)     4:00.73 (34.76)     4:35.73 (35.00)
        5:10.78 (35.05)     5:46.00 (35.22)     6:21.30 (35.30)     6:56.64 (35.34)
        7:32.10 (35.46)     8:07.59 (35.49)     8:42.68 (35.09)     9:16.90 (34.22)
 11 Eguchi, Nadia       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:25.35    9:20.94          6  
                  32.34     1:07.45 (35.11)     1:42.61 (35.16)     2:18.08 (35.47)
        2:53.30 (35.22)     3:28.70 (35.40)     3:59.82 (31.12)     4:39.30 (39.48)
        5:14.70 (35.40)     5:50.10 (35.40)     6:25.67 (35.57)     7:01.08 (35.41)
        7:36.60 (35.52)     8:11.95 (35.35)     8:46.91 (34.96)     9:20.94 (34.03)
 12 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.63    9:21.12          5  
                  32.30     1:07.27 (34.97)     1:43.25 (35.98)     2:18.74 (35.49)
        2:54.22 (35.48)     3:29.98 (35.76)     4:05.52 (35.54)     4:41.08 (35.56)
        5:16.34 (35.26)     5:51.74 (35.40)     6:26.87 (35.13)     7:01.89 (35.02)
        7:36.92 (35.03)     8:11.92 (35.00)     8:46.77 (34.85)     9:21.12 (34.35)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:31.69    9:23.48          4  
                  31.88     1:06.98 (35.10)     1:42.66 (35.68)     2:18.43 (35.77)
        2:54.11 (35.68)     3:29.71 (35.60)     4:05.09 (35.38)     4:40.29 (35.20)
        5:15.73 (35.44)     5:51.24 (35.51)     6:26.66 (35.42)     7:02.15 (35.49)
        7:37.80 (35.65)     8:13.43 (35.63)     8:48.91 (35.48)     9:23.48 (34.57)
 14 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix AC-MR        9:19.78    9:23.59          3  
                                1:06.79 ( )     1:41.93 (35.14)     2:17.27 (35.34)
                                3:27.66 ( )     4:02.79 (35.13)     4:38.26 (35.47)
                                5:49.66 ( )     6:25.40 (35.74)     7:01.13 (35.73)
        7:37.03 (35.90)     8:13.06 (36.03)     8:48.90 (35.84)     9:23.59 (34.69)
 15 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  9:26.05    9:23.98          2  
                  31.86     1:07.31 (35.45)     1:42.95 (35.64)     2:18.97 (36.02)
        2:53.96 (34.99)     3:29.60 (35.64)     4:04.88 (35.28)     4:40.81 (35.93)
        5:16.65 (35.84)     5:52.24 (35.59)     6:27.69 (35.45)     7:03.08 (35.39)
        7:35.87 (32.79)     8:14.47 (38.60)   9:23.98 (1:09.51)                    
 16 Gregorace, Sophia   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:31.75    9:25.27          1  
                  32.01     1:07.27 (35.26)     1:42.87 (35.60)     2:18.65 (35.78)
        2:54.10 (35.45)     3:29.79 (35.69)     4:05.43 (35.64)     4:41.27 (35.84)
        5:16.84 (35.57)     5:52.73 (35.89)     6:28.50 (35.77)     7:04.10 (35.60)
        7:39.81 (35.71)     8:15.25 (35.44)     8:51.06 (35.81)     9:25.27 (34.21)
 17 McNamara, Margaret  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.49    9:25.93        
                  32.57     1:07.29 (34.72)     1:42.84 (35.55)     2:18.83 (35.99)
        2:54.34 (35.51)     3:29.78 (35.44)     4:05.55 (35.77)     4:40.88 (35.33)
        5:16.61 (35.73)     5:52.25 (35.64)                             7:03.09 ( )
        7:33.72 (30.63)     8:14.38 (40.66)     8:45.31 (30.93)     9:25.93 (40.62)
 18 Weissman, Emily T   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:43.47    9:26.81        
                  32.29     1:07.64 (35.35)     1:43.59 (35.95)     2:19.34 (35.75)
        2:54.92 (35.58)     3:30.68 (35.76)     4:06.25 (35.57)     4:41.97 (35.72)
        5:17.39 (35.42)     5:53.25 (35.86)     6:29.02 (35.77)     7:05.11 (36.09)
        7:40.86 (35.75)     8:16.81 (35.95)   9:26.81 (1:10.00)                    
 19 Gellineau, Briana   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:18.88    9:27.50        
                  31.65     1:05.91 (34.26)     1:40.60 (34.69)     2:15.63 (35.03)
        2:50.69 (35.06)     3:25.86 (35.17)     4:01.70 (35.84)     4:37.74 (36.04)
        5:13.83 (36.09)     5:50.07 (36.24)     6:26.33 (36.26)     7:03.06 (36.73)
        7:39.80 (36.74)     8:16.39 (36.59)     8:52.73 (36.34)     9:27.50 (34.77)
 20 Ostensen, Sara      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:15.09    9:28.06        
                  31.56     1:05.45 (33.89)     1:40.74 (35.29)     2:15.87 (35.13)
                                3:26.33 ( )     4:01.97 (35.64)     4:37.74 (35.77)
        5:13.52 (35.78)     5:49.59 (36.07)     6:23.55 (33.96)     7:02.61 (39.06)
        7:33.77 (31.16)     8:16.28 (42.51)   9:28.06 (1:11.78)                    
 21 Karras, Sophia O    12 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:44.17    9:29.07        
                  31.99     1:07.23 (35.24)     1:42.79 (35.56)     2:18.44 (35.65)
        2:54.52 (36.08)     3:30.14 (35.62)     4:06.44 (36.30)     4:42.03 (35.59)
        5:18.10 (36.07)     5:53.56 (35.46)     6:30.38 (36.82)     7:06.31 (35.93)
        7:42.99 (36.68)     8:19.09 (36.10)     8:54.99 (35.90)     9:29.07 (34.08)
 22 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:23.23    9:29.65        
                  30.88     1:05.32 (34.44)     1:40.58 (35.26)     2:16.31 (35.73)
        2:52.07 (35.76)     3:28.01 (35.94)     3:59.01 (31.00)     4:40.22 (41.21)
                                5:52.89 ( )     6:29.51 (36.62)     7:06.08 (36.57)
        7:41.75 (35.67)     8:17.98 (36.23)     8:52.35 (34.37)     9:29.65 (37.30)
 23 Courtney, Julia M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:34.40    9:29.77        
                  31.78     1:06.43 (34.65)     1:42.13 (35.70)     2:17.87 (35.74)
        2:53.93 (36.06)     3:29.61 (35.68)     4:05.53 (35.92)     4:41.45 (35.92)
        5:17.31 (35.86)     5:52.93 (35.62)     6:29.08 (36.15)     7:05.40 (36.32)
        7:41.48 (36.08)     8:17.87 (36.39)     8:54.16 (36.29)     9:29.77 (35.61)
 24 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   9:48.74    9:33.89        
                  32.42     1:08.88 (36.46)     1:45.94 (37.06)     2:21.62 (35.68)
        2:58.39 (36.77)     3:34.34 (35.95)     4:11.18 (36.84)     4:47.20 (36.02)
        5:23.57 (36.37)     6:00.19 (36.62)     6:36.10 (35.91)     7:12.16 (36.06)
        7:48.06 (35.90)     8:23.29 (35.23)     8:59.15 (35.86)     9:33.89 (34.74)
 25 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:44.64    9:34.53        
                  32.32     1:07.59 (35.27)     1:43.18 (35.59)     2:19.21 (36.03)
        2:55.41 (36.20)     3:31.44 (36.03)     4:08.13 (36.69)     4:44.67 (36.54)
        5:21.16 (36.49)     5:57.93 (36.77)     6:34.86 (36.93)     7:11.45 (36.59)
        7:47.26 (35.81)     8:23.27 (36.01)     8:56.59 (33.32)     9:34.53 (37.94)
 26 Duong, Kathleen M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:28.26    9:35.24        
                  31.29     1:05.82 (34.53)     1:41.11 (35.29)     2:16.76 (35.65)
        2:52.69 (35.93)     3:28.72 (36.03)     4:05.17 (36.45)     4:41.75 (36.58)
        5:18.33 (36.58)     5:55.23 (36.90)     6:31.89 (36.66)     7:08.92 (37.03)
        7:46.04 (37.12)     8:23.10 (37.06)     9:00.17 (37.07)     9:35.24 (35.07)
 27 Mink, Emily Q       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:26.92    9:36.16        
                  32.76     1:08.37 (35.61)     1:44.28 (35.91)     2:20.19 (35.91)
        2:56.20 (36.01)     3:32.41 (36.21)     4:07.34 (34.93)     4:45.29 (37.95)
        5:21.79 (36.50)     5:58.10 (36.31)     6:34.53 (36.43)     7:11.22 (36.69)
        7:47.55 (36.33)     8:24.33 (36.78)     9:00.76 (36.43)     9:36.16 (35.40)
 28 Lipton, Jessica R   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:36.12    9:36.39        
                  33.08     1:08.50 (35.42)     1:44.26 (35.76)     2:20.32 (36.06)
        2:56.32 (36.00)     3:32.80 (36.48)     4:09.15 (36.35)     4:45.47 (36.32)
        5:22.17 (36.70)     5:58.85 (36.68)     6:35.37 (36.52)     7:12.28 (36.91)
        7:48.46 (36.18)     8:24.94 (36.48)     9:01.20 (36.26)     9:36.39 (35.19)
 29 Harrington, Morgan  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:23.03    9:36.40        
                  32.25     1:07.04 (34.79)     1:42.50 (35.46)     2:17.88 (35.38)
        2:53.09 (35.21)     3:28.62 (35.53)     4:05.00 (36.38)     4:41.56 (36.56)
        5:18.70 (37.14)     5:55.87 (37.17)     6:32.69 (36.82)     7:10.17 (37.48)
        7:47.38 (37.21)     8:24.10 (36.72)     8:56.34 (32.24)     9:36.40 (40.06)
 30 Cornish, Kristin A  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:37.57    9:36.89        
                  32.32     1:08.21 (35.89)     1:44.17 (35.96)     2:21.06 (36.89)
        2:56.88 (35.82)     3:33.26 (36.38)     4:09.84 (36.58)     4:46.29 (36.45)
        5:22.93 (36.64)     5:59.72 (36.79)     6:36.35 (36.63)     7:13.12 (36.77)
        7:48.19 (35.07)     8:26.37 (38.18)     9:02.59 (36.22)     9:36.89 (34.30)
 31 Chan, Kimberly R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.10    9:37.02        
                  32.50     1:07.84 (35.34)     1:43.86 (36.02)     2:19.97 (36.11)
        2:56.31 (36.34)     3:32.42 (36.11)     4:08.88 (36.46)     4:44.99 (36.11)
        5:21.50 (36.51)     5:57.75 (36.25)     6:34.53 (36.78)     7:11.02 (36.49)
        7:47.91 (36.89)     8:24.25 (36.34)     9:01.24 (36.99)     9:37.02 (35.78)
 32 Morisi, Kiani B     13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.10    9:37.10        
                  32.00     1:06.75 (34.75)     1:42.40 (35.65)     2:18.51 (36.11)
        2:54.55 (36.04)     3:30.66 (36.11)     4:04.08 (33.42)     4:42.79 (38.71)
        5:14.38 (31.59)     5:56.31 (41.93)     6:33.15 (36.84)     7:10.26 (37.11)
        7:47.47 (37.21)     8:24.55 (37.08)     8:57.30 (32.75)     9:37.10 (39.80)
 33 Zimmerman, Marley   13 Long Island Expr-MR  9:44.24    9:37.62        
                  32.84     1:08.33 (35.49)     1:44.25 (35.92)     2:20.31 (36.06)
        2:52.44 (32.13)     3:32.60 (40.16)     4:09.69 (37.09)     4:46.42 (36.73)
        5:23.16 (36.74)     5:59.51 (36.35)     6:35.75 (36.24)     7:12.45 (36.70)
        7:49.03 (36.58)     8:25.84 (36.81)     8:56.64 (30.80)     9:37.62 (40.98)
 34 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:38.90    9:39.08        
                  31.94     1:07.12 (35.18)     1:43.09 (35.97)     2:19.17 (36.08)
        2:55.52 (36.35)     3:32.25 (36.73)     4:08.97 (36.72)     4:45.88 (36.91)
        5:22.58 (36.70)     5:59.67 (37.09)     6:36.55 (36.88)     7:13.11 (36.56)
        7:50.23 (37.12)     8:27.22 (36.99)     9:03.95 (36.73)     9:39.08 (35.13)
 35 Ye, Camellia        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:39.75    9:39.44        
                  32.07     1:07.39 (35.32)     1:43.34 (35.95)     2:19.35 (36.01)
        2:55.44 (36.09)     3:31.79 (36.35)     4:08.32 (36.53)     4:45.09 (36.77)
        5:21.95 (36.86)     5:59.11 (37.16)     6:36.36 (37.25)     7:13.50 (37.14)
        7:50.26 (36.76)     8:27.20 (36.94)     9:03.83 (36.63)     9:39.44 (35.61)
 36 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:37.45    9:39.64        
                  32.60     1:08.21 (35.61)     1:44.33 (36.12)     2:20.74 (36.41)
        2:56.89 (36.15)     3:33.70 (36.81)     4:10.56 (36.86)     4:47.16 (36.60)
        5:23.86 (36.70)     6:00.85 (36.99)     6:37.66 (36.81)     7:14.62 (36.96)
        7:51.52 (36.90)     8:28.00 (36.48)     9:04.64 (36.64)     9:39.64 (35.00)
 37 Feld, Emma F        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:53.34    9:42.01        
                  33.41     1:10.46 (37.05)     1:47.25 (36.79)     2:24.24 (36.99)
        3:01.03 (36.79)     3:37.47 (36.44)     4:13.98 (36.51)     4:51.20 (37.22)
        5:27.75 (36.55)     6:04.88 (37.13)     6:41.80 (36.92)     7:18.73 (36.93)
        7:55.53 (36.80)     8:32.80 (37.27)     9:07.75 (34.95)     9:42.01 (34.26)
 38 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:47.03    9:42.67        
                  32.97     1:08.80 (35.83)     1:45.25 (36.45)     2:21.91 (36.66)
        2:59.05 (37.14)     3:35.81 (36.76)     4:12.92 (37.11)     4:49.96 (37.04)
        5:26.71 (36.75)     6:03.51 (36.80)     6:40.55 (37.04)     7:17.07 (36.52)
        7:53.99 (36.92)     8:30.80 (36.81)     9:07.44 (36.64)     9:42.67 (35.23)
 39 Knight, Caitlin C   13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:53.60    9:45.56        
                  32.04     1:07.86 (35.82)     1:44.13 (36.27)     2:20.76 (36.63)
        2:57.60 (36.84)     3:34.45 (36.85)     4:11.24 (36.79)     4:48.73 (37.49)
        5:25.72 (36.99)     6:03.25 (37.53)     6:40.43 (37.18)     7:17.81 (37.38)
        7:54.97 (37.16)     8:32.54 (37.57)     9:09.30 (36.76)     9:45.56 (36.26)
 40 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:44.45    9:45.94        
                  32.58     1:07.92 (35.34)     1:44.13 (36.21)     2:20.17 (36.04)
        2:56.67 (36.50)     3:32.89 (36.22)     4:09.94 (37.05)     4:46.91 (36.97)
        5:24.06 (37.15)     6:01.36 (37.30)     6:38.59 (37.23)     7:15.98 (37.39)
        7:53.53 (37.55)     8:31.32 (37.79)     9:04.78 (33.46)     9:45.94 (41.16)
 41 McCafferty, Deirdr  14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:52.67    9:46.41        
                  33.60     1:09.47 (35.87)     1:46.31 (36.84)     2:23.18 (36.87)
        3:00.63 (37.45)     3:37.84 (37.21)     4:14.72 (36.88)     4:51.81 (37.09)
        5:28.64 (36.83)     6:06.40 (37.76)     6:43.39 (36.99)     7:20.37 (36.98)
        7:57.19 (36.82)     8:33.89 (36.70)     9:10.54 (36.65)     9:46.41 (35.87)
 42 Bonvissuto, Mia D   14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:44.50    9:48.30        
                  32.05     1:07.02 (34.97)     1:43.38 (36.36)     2:19.27 (35.89)
        2:55.87 (36.60)     3:32.44 (36.57)     4:09.03 (36.59)     4:46.69 (37.66)
        5:24.03 (37.34)     6:01.64 (37.61)     6:39.24 (37.60)     7:18.05 (38.81)
        7:55.71 (37.66)     8:33.78 (38.07)     9:10.83 (37.05)     9:48.30 (37.47)
 43 Kraff, Allyson R    15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:49.61    9:48.68        
                  34.08     1:11.12 (37.04)     1:48.34 (37.22)     2:25.84 (37.50)
        3:03.83 (37.99)     3:41.35 (37.52)     4:18.63 (37.28)     4:55.41 (36.78)
        5:26.88 (31.47)     6:08.67 (41.79)     6:45.53 (36.86)     7:22.55 (37.02)
        7:59.48 (36.93)     8:36.62 (37.14)     9:12.99 (36.37)     9:48.68 (35.69)
 44 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  9:44.85    9:51.17        
                  32.83     1:07.99 (35.16)     1:43.91 (35.92)     2:20.16 (36.25)
        2:56.96 (36.80)     3:34.50 (37.54)     4:12.08 (37.58)     4:50.13 (38.05)
        5:28.10 (37.97)     6:06.06 (37.96)     6:44.08 (38.02)     7:21.81 (37.73)
        7:59.59 (37.78)     8:37.48 (37.89)     9:15.05 (37.57)     9:51.17 (36.12)
 45 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:55.97    9:51.81        
                  33.11     1:10.12 (37.01)     1:47.53 (37.41)     2:24.81 (37.28)
        3:02.30 (37.49)     3:40.09 (37.79)     4:17.35 (37.26)     4:54.42 (37.07)
        5:31.65 (37.23)     6:09.45 (37.80)     6:46.92 (37.47)     7:24.01 (37.09)
        8:01.68 (37.67)     8:38.58 (36.90)     9:15.66 (37.08)     9:51.81 (36.15)
 46 Perez-Segnini, Cam  20 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:26.71    9:52.49        
                  34.55     1:10.83 (36.28)     1:47.71 (36.88)     2:24.59 (36.88)
        3:01.91 (37.32)     3:39.40 (37.49)     4:16.96 (37.56)     4:54.38 (37.42)
        5:32.18 (37.80)     6:09.91 (37.73)     6:47.48 (37.57)     7:24.80 (37.32)
        8:02.25 (37.45)     8:39.62 (37.37)     9:16.47 (36.85)     9:52.49 (36.02)
 47 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  9:59.94    9:53.94        
                  33.65     1:11.25 (37.60)     1:49.08 (37.83)     2:26.47 (37.39)
        2:59.67 (33.20)     3:41.40 (41.73)     4:13.23 (31.83)     4:57.11 (43.88)
        5:34.71 (37.60)     6:12.57 (37.86)     6:45.20 (32.63)     7:27.95 (42.75)
        8:05.31 (37.36)     8:42.17 (36.86)   9:53.94 (1:11.77)                    
 48 Milrod, Maya L      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:53.47    9:54.62        
                  33.70     1:10.45 (36.75)     1:47.38 (36.93)     2:24.51 (37.13)
        3:01.63 (37.12)     3:38.42 (36.79)     4:15.71 (37.29)     4:53.19 (37.48)
        5:30.32 (37.13)     6:07.63 (37.31)     6:45.70 (38.07)     7:23.42 (37.72)
        8:01.72 (38.30)     8:39.91 (38.19)     9:17.65 (37.74)     9:54.62 (36.97)
 49 Fetherston, Elizab  15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:58.22    9:56.55        
                  32.55     1:08.34 (35.79)     1:45.74 (37.40)     2:23.23 (37.49)
        3:01.17 (37.94)     3:38.99 (37.82)     4:17.24 (38.25)     4:55.09 (37.85)
        5:33.38 (38.29)     6:11.55 (38.17)     6:50.21 (38.66)     7:27.94 (37.73)
        8:06.06 (38.12)     8:43.63 (37.57)     9:20.73 (37.10)     9:56.55 (35.82)
 50 Raimondi, Francesc  12 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:01.53    9:57.14        
                  33.37     1:10.12 (36.75)     1:47.17 (37.05)     2:24.33 (37.16)
        3:01.57 (37.24)     3:39.35 (37.78)     4:17.33 (37.98)     4:54.93 (37.60)
        5:33.15 (38.22)     6:10.89 (37.74)     6:49.02 (38.13)     7:26.86 (37.84)
        8:04.83 (37.97)     8:42.49 (37.66)     9:15.05 (32.56)     9:57.14 (42.09)
 51 Gonzalez, Miranda   17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:51.22    9:59.48        
                  32.67     1:08.74 (36.07)     1:45.75 (37.01)     2:22.84 (37.09)
        3:00.08 (37.24)     3:37.65 (37.57)     4:15.69 (38.04)     4:53.76 (38.07)
        5:29.68 (35.92)     6:11.02 (41.34)     6:49.63 (38.61)     7:28.15 (38.52)
        8:03.72 (35.57)     8:44.80 (41.08)     9:16.59 (31.79)     9:59.48 (42.89)
 52 Sheridan, Kerry     14 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:45.42   10:00.36        
                  32.68     1:08.65 (35.97)     1:45.96 (37.31)     2:23.33 (37.37)
        3:01.13 (37.80)     3:39.05 (37.92)     4:16.61 (37.56)     4:55.04 (38.43)
        5:33.15 (38.11)     6:11.77 (38.62)     6:50.12 (38.35)     7:28.46 (38.34)
        8:06.87 (38.41)     8:45.76 (38.89)     9:23.36 (37.60)    10:00.36 (37.00)
 53 Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR        9:56.03   10:00.84        
                  34.02     1:10.59 (36.57)     1:47.92 (37.33)     2:25.28 (37.36)
        3:03.00 (37.72)     3:40.62 (37.62)     4:18.54 (37.92)     4:56.22 (37.68)
        5:34.76 (38.54)     6:12.70 (37.94)     6:51.14 (38.44)     7:29.86 (38.72)
        8:08.49 (38.63)     8:46.38 (37.89)     9:24.27 (37.89)    10:00.84 (36.57)
 54 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:53.42   10:00.86        
                  32.82     1:09.01 (36.19)     1:45.77 (36.76)     2:23.14 (37.37)
        3:01.08 (37.94)     3:39.08 (38.00)     4:17.49 (38.41)     4:55.87 (38.38)
        5:34.11 (38.24)     6:12.57 (38.46)     6:51.20 (38.63)     7:29.74 (38.54)
        8:08.62 (38.88)     8:46.74 (38.12)     9:24.91 (38.17)    10:00.86 (35.95)
 55 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:02.36   10:03.07        
                  33.53     1:10.15 (36.62)     1:47.30 (37.15)     2:24.35 (37.05)
        2:58.06 (33.71)     3:39.73 (41.67)     4:18.08 (38.35)     4:56.51 (38.43)
        5:34.49 (37.98)     6:13.00 (38.51)     6:51.12 (38.12)     7:29.59 (38.47)
        8:05.22 (35.63)     8:47.15 (41.93)     9:25.94 (38.79)    10:03.07 (37.13)
 56 Greenberg, Elana M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:01.02   10:03.71        
                  33.34     1:10.44 (37.10)     1:48.53 (38.09)     2:26.32 (37.79)
        3:04.32 (38.00)     3:42.22 (37.90)     4:20.18 (37.96)     4:58.49 (38.31)
        5:36.57 (38.08)     6:14.76 (38.19)     6:52.95 (38.19)     7:31.35 (38.40)
        8:09.57 (38.22)     8:48.33 (38.76)     9:26.36 (38.03)    10:03.71 (37.35)
 57 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:46.29   10:04.17        
                  33.27     1:10.03 (36.76)     1:47.58 (37.55)     2:24.74 (37.16)
        3:02.72 (37.98)     3:40.05 (37.33)     4:17.53 (37.48)     4:55.44 (37.91)
        5:33.19 (37.75)     6:11.13 (37.94)     6:50.61 (39.48)     7:29.32 (38.71)
        8:08.11 (38.79)     8:47.30 (39.19)     9:20.88 (33.58)    10:04.17 (43.29)
 58 Norton, Electa      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:01.59   10:05.80        
                  32.93     1:10.27 (37.34)     1:48.74 (38.47)     2:26.51 (37.77)
        3:04.88 (38.37)     3:42.92 (38.04)     4:21.37 (38.45)     5:00.13 (38.76)
        5:39.12 (38.99)     6:17.48 (38.36)     6:56.02 (38.54)     7:34.33 (38.31)
        8:12.90 (38.57)     8:51.39 (38.49)     9:29.38 (37.99)    10:05.80 (36.42)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:52.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                17:14.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                17:29.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                17:34.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:40.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                18:36.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                18:36.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                19:47.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  19:47.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:33.47   17:29.75         20  
                                1:05.77 ( )                             2:14.56 ( )
                                3:23.53 ( )                             4:33.07 ( )
                                5:42.92 ( )                             6:52.85 ( )
                                8:02.95 ( )                             9:13.70 ( )
                               10:23.95 ( )                            11:34.59 ( )
                               12:45.50 ( )                            13:56.48 ( )
                               15:07.87 ( )                            16:19.51 ( )
     17:29.75 (1:10.24)                                                            
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:52.93   17:40.11         17  
                  33.07     1:08.20 (35.13)     1:43.74 (35.54)     2:19.47 (35.73)
        2:54.96 (35.49)     3:30.45 (35.49)     4:06.12 (35.67)     4:41.44 (35.32)
        5:16.92 (35.48)     5:51.94 (35.02)     6:27.26 (35.32)     7:02.12 (34.86)
        7:37.39 (35.27)     8:12.95 (35.56)     8:48.37 (35.42)     9:23.56 (35.19)
        9:59.07 (35.51)    10:34.73 (35.66)    11:10.70 (35.97)    11:46.52 (35.82)
       12:21.92 (35.40)    12:57.81 (35.89)    13:33.43 (35.62)    14:08.94 (35.51)
       14:44.52 (35.58)    15:19.85 (35.33)    15:55.50 (35.65)    16:31.13 (35.63)
       17:05.85 (34.72)    17:40.11 (34.26)                                        
  3 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:56.09   17:43.71         16  
                  32.90     1:08.23 (35.33)     1:43.86 (35.63)     2:19.56 (35.70)
        2:54.86 (35.30)     3:30.40 (35.54)     4:05.60 (35.20)     4:41.44 (35.84)
        5:16.82 (35.38)     5:52.38 (35.56)     6:22.72 (30.34)     7:02.87 (40.15)
        7:38.02 (35.15)     8:13.36 (35.34)     8:48.26 (34.90)     9:23.53 (35.27)
        9:58.74 (35.21)    10:34.21 (35.47)    11:09.78 (35.57)    11:45.30 (35.52)
       12:20.94 (35.64)    12:56.94 (36.00)    13:32.61 (35.67)    14:08.57 (35.96)
       14:44.70 (36.13)    15:20.63 (35.93)    15:56.56 (35.93)    16:32.66 (36.10)
       17:08.48 (35.82)    17:43.71 (35.23)                                        
  4 Brown, Alana E      13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:48.30   17:46.53         15  
                  32.54     1:07.75 (35.21)     1:43.12 (35.37)     2:18.65 (35.53)
        2:53.76 (35.11)     3:29.16 (35.40)     4:04.97 (35.81)     4:41.08 (36.11)
        5:16.60 (35.52)     5:51.95 (35.35)     6:27.98 (36.03)     7:02.39 (34.41)
        7:38.76 (36.37)     8:14.63 (35.87)     8:50.79 (36.16)     9:26.52 (35.73)
       10:02.40 (35.88)    10:38.85 (36.45)    11:14.38 (35.53)    11:50.43 (36.05)
       12:26.22 (35.79)    13:02.32 (36.10)    13:38.18 (35.86)    14:13.93 (35.75)
       14:50.25 (36.32)    15:26.11 (35.86)    16:02.23 (36.12)    16:38.45 (36.22)
       17:13.43 (34.98)    17:46.53 (33.10)                                        
  5 Lauer, Amanda       17 Phoenix AC-MR       17:44.05   17:46.58         14  
                  32.03     1:06.55 (34.52)     1:41.67 (35.12)     2:17.34 (35.67)
        2:52.91 (35.57)     3:28.77 (35.86)     4:04.48 (35.71)     4:40.32 (35.84)
        5:16.32 (36.00)     5:52.23 (35.91)     6:27.62 (35.39)     7:03.36 (35.74)
        7:39.22 (35.86)     8:14.86 (35.64)     8:50.66 (35.80)     9:26.48 (35.82)
       10:02.24 (35.76)    10:38.31 (36.07)    11:14.40 (36.09)    11:50.47 (36.07)
       12:26.17 (35.70)    13:02.38 (36.21)    13:38.39 (36.01)    14:14.48 (36.09)
       14:50.09 (35.61)    15:25.97 (35.88)    16:01.91 (35.94)    16:37.75 (35.84)
       17:12.85 (35.10)    17:46.58 (33.73)                                        
  6 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:35.56   17:48.84         13  
                  32.96     1:08.18 (35.22)     1:39.52 (31.34)     2:19.51 (39.99)
        2:55.39 (35.88)     3:31.23 (35.84)     4:05.22 (33.99)     4:42.68 (37.46)
        5:18.44 (35.76)     5:53.84 (35.40)     6:27.52 (33.68)     7:04.89 (37.37)
        7:35.77 (30.88)     8:15.78 (40.01)     8:51.05 (35.27)     9:26.50 (35.45)
       10:01.98 (35.48)    10:37.52 (35.54)    11:11.11 (33.59)    11:49.14 (38.03)
       12:25.01 (35.87)    13:01.04 (36.03)    13:37.01 (35.97)    14:13.04 (36.03)
       14:49.12 (36.08)    15:25.22 (36.10)    16:01.53 (36.31)    16:37.58 (36.05)
     17:48.84 (1:11.26)                                                            
  7 Gullickson, Kriste  14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 18:25.39   17:51.17         12  
                  32.67     1:08.28 (35.61)     1:44.19 (35.91)     2:19.84 (35.65)
        2:55.74 (35.90)     3:31.57 (35.83)     4:07.54 (35.97)     4:43.24 (35.70)
        5:19.05 (35.81)     5:55.09 (36.04)     6:30.92 (35.83)     7:06.58 (35.66)
        7:42.27 (35.69)     8:17.88 (35.61)     8:53.65 (35.77)     9:29.39 (35.74)
       10:05.36 (35.97)    10:41.32 (35.96)    11:17.29 (35.97)    11:53.32 (36.03)
       12:29.21 (35.89)    13:05.01 (35.80)    13:40.83 (35.82)    14:16.61 (35.78)
       14:52.76 (36.15)    15:28.70 (35.94)    16:04.49 (35.79)    16:40.31 (35.82)
       17:13.60 (33.29)    17:51.17 (37.57)                                        
  8 Ostensen, Sara      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR 17:45.19   17:52.18         11  
                  32.83     1:08.24 (35.41)     1:43.97 (35.73)     2:19.85 (35.88)
        2:55.49 (35.64)     3:31.33 (35.84)     4:07.19 (35.86)     4:42.92 (35.73)
        5:18.54 (35.62)     5:54.43 (35.89)     6:29.85 (35.42)     7:05.48 (35.63)
        7:41.29 (35.81)     8:17.01 (35.72)     8:52.84 (35.83)     9:28.45 (35.61)
       10:04.39 (35.94)    10:40.29 (35.90)    11:16.04 (35.75)    11:51.83 (35.79)
       12:27.51 (35.68)    13:03.56 (36.05)    13:40.08 (36.52)    14:16.47 (36.39)
       14:52.95 (36.48)    15:29.26 (36.31)    16:05.83 (36.57)    16:41.94 (36.11)
       17:17.94 (36.00)    17:52.18 (34.24)                                        
  9 McNamara, Margaret  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:23.37   17:57.06          9  
                  32.91     1:08.30 (35.39)     1:43.97 (35.67)     2:20.33 (36.36)
        2:56.81 (36.48)     3:32.98 (36.17)     4:08.96 (35.98)     4:45.05 (36.09)
        5:21.47 (36.42)     5:57.40 (35.93)     6:33.63 (36.23)     7:09.67 (36.04)
        7:46.27 (36.60)     8:21.92 (35.65)     8:58.30 (36.38)     9:34.42 (36.12)
       10:09.91 (35.49)    10:45.84 (35.93)    11:21.88 (36.04)    11:57.74 (35.86)
       12:33.94 (36.20)    13:09.67 (35.73)    13:45.70 (36.03)    14:21.44 (35.74)
       14:57.87 (36.43)    15:34.24 (36.37)    16:10.30 (36.06)    16:46.20 (35.90)
       17:22.32 (36.12)    17:57.06 (34.74)                                        
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:33.18   17:58.33          7  
                  32.17     1:06.73 (34.56)     1:42.24 (35.51)     2:17.43 (35.19)
        2:53.34 (35.91)     3:29.16 (35.82)     4:05.33 (36.17)     4:40.92 (35.59)
        5:17.08 (36.16)     5:53.05 (35.97)     6:29.23 (36.18)     7:05.53 (36.30)
        7:41.58 (36.05)     8:17.66 (36.08)     8:54.39 (36.73)     9:30.73 (36.34)
       10:07.18 (36.45)    10:43.59 (36.41)    11:20.32 (36.73)    11:56.49 (36.17)
       12:33.19 (36.70)    13:10.01 (36.82)    13:46.02 (36.01)    14:22.58 (36.56)
       14:58.80 (36.22)    15:34.69 (35.89)    16:11.45 (36.76)    16:47.37 (35.92)
       17:23.27 (35.90)    17:58.33 (35.06)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:24.54   17:59.09          6  
                  32.79     1:08.41 (35.62)     1:44.29 (35.88)     2:19.84 (35.55)
        2:55.77 (35.93)     3:31.40 (35.63)     4:07.38 (35.98)     4:42.97 (35.59)
        5:18.73 (35.76)     5:54.71 (35.98)     6:30.63 (35.92)     7:06.45 (35.82)
        7:42.42 (35.97)     8:18.62 (36.20)     8:54.70 (36.08)     9:30.81 (36.11)
       10:07.05 (36.24)    10:43.38 (36.33)    11:19.85 (36.47)    11:56.00 (36.15)
       12:32.32 (36.32)    13:08.73 (36.41)    13:44.97 (36.24)    14:21.42 (36.45)
       14:57.87 (36.45)    15:34.36 (36.49)    16:10.69 (36.33)    16:47.32 (36.63)
       17:23.67 (36.35)    17:59.09 (35.42)                                        
 12 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:14.79   18:03.27          5  
                  32.28     1:07.35 (35.07)     1:43.09 (35.74)     2:19.44 (36.35)
        2:55.89 (36.45)     3:31.84 (35.95)     4:07.93 (36.09)     4:44.37 (36.44)
        5:20.87 (36.50)     5:56.97 (36.10)     6:33.30 (36.33)     7:09.68 (36.38)
        7:46.04 (36.36)     8:22.23 (36.19)     8:58.51 (36.28)     9:34.75 (36.24)
       10:10.73 (35.98)    10:47.16 (36.43)    11:23.32 (36.16)    11:59.76 (36.44)
       12:35.77 (36.01)    13:12.27 (36.50)    13:48.82 (36.55)    14:25.52 (36.70)
       15:02.20 (36.68)    15:39.10 (36.90)    16:15.31 (36.21)    16:52.31 (37.00)
       17:28.40 (36.09)    18:03.27 (34.87)                                        
 13 Weissman, Emily T   16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:28.29   18:05.83          4  
                  32.61     1:08.01 (35.40)     1:44.14 (36.13)     2:20.06 (35.92)
        2:56.09 (36.03)     3:32.12 (36.03)     4:08.18 (36.06)     4:44.43 (36.25)
        5:20.31 (35.88)     5:56.50 (36.19)     6:32.51 (36.01)     7:08.78 (36.27)
        7:45.06 (36.28)     8:21.59 (36.53)     8:57.60 (36.01)     9:34.14 (36.54)
       10:10.45 (36.31)    10:46.86 (36.41)    11:23.20 (36.34)    11:59.89 (36.69)
       12:36.53 (36.64)    13:13.48 (36.95)    13:50.51 (37.03)    14:27.64 (37.13)
       15:04.74 (37.10)    15:41.46 (36.72)    16:17.91 (36.45)    16:54.49 (36.58)
       17:30.62 (36.13)    18:05.83 (35.21)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR 18:36.84   18:11.11          3  
                  32.64     1:08.19 (35.55)     1:44.61 (36.42)     2:21.42 (36.81)
        2:58.19 (36.77)     3:34.79 (36.60)     4:11.70 (36.91)     4:48.37 (36.67)
        5:24.91 (36.54)     6:01.55 (36.64)     6:38.23 (36.68)     7:15.13 (36.90)
        7:51.56 (36.43)     8:28.25 (36.69)     9:04.93 (36.68)     9:41.61 (36.68)
       10:18.10 (36.49)    10:55.00 (36.90)    11:31.60 (36.60)    12:08.08 (36.48)
       12:44.34 (36.26)    13:20.76 (36.42)    13:57.14 (36.38)    14:34.19 (37.05)
       15:10.44 (36.25)    15:46.95 (36.51)    16:23.32 (36.37)    17:00.31 (36.99)
       17:36.27 (35.96)    18:11.11 (34.84)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B     13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:25.11   18:12.10          2  
                  33.27     1:08.66 (35.39)     1:44.67 (36.01)     2:20.34 (35.67)
        2:56.82 (36.48)     3:33.22 (36.40)     4:09.64 (36.42)     4:46.27 (36.63)
        5:22.89 (36.62)     5:59.27 (36.38)     6:36.11 (36.84)     7:12.38 (36.27)
        7:48.92 (36.54)     8:25.35 (36.43)     9:01.80 (36.45)     9:37.97 (36.17)
       10:14.72 (36.75)    10:51.67 (36.95)    11:28.53 (36.86)    12:05.32 (36.79)
       12:42.38 (37.06)    13:19.18 (36.80)    13:56.13 (36.95)    14:33.04 (36.91)
       15:10.24 (37.20)    15:47.13 (36.89)    16:24.05 (36.92)    17:00.44 (36.39)
       17:36.70 (36.26)    18:12.10 (35.40)                                        
 16 Karras, Sophia O    12 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:28.02   18:15.63          1  
                  32.86     1:08.30 (35.44)     1:44.71 (36.41)     2:20.55 (35.84)
        2:57.08 (36.53)     3:33.38 (36.30)     4:10.37 (36.99)     4:47.22 (36.85)
        5:24.22 (37.00)     6:00.97 (36.75)     6:38.00 (37.03)     7:14.73 (36.73)
        7:51.41 (36.68)     8:28.93 (37.52)     9:05.47 (36.54)     9:42.25 (36.78)
       10:19.23 (36.98)    10:55.97 (36.74)    11:33.14 (37.17)    12:09.55 (36.41)
       12:46.41 (36.86)    13:23.09 (36.68)    14:00.44 (37.35)    14:37.65 (37.21)
       15:14.90 (37.25)    15:51.52 (36.62)    16:28.51 (36.99)    17:05.06 (36.55)
       17:41.20 (36.14)    18:15.63 (34.43)                                        
 17 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger Swim Club-MR 18:24.01   18:20.24        
                  32.93     1:08.26 (35.33)     1:44.77 (36.51)     2:21.05 (36.28)
        2:57.53 (36.48)     3:33.61 (36.08)     4:10.28 (36.67)     4:46.93 (36.65)
        5:23.69 (36.76)     5:59.96 (36.27)     6:36.51 (36.55)     7:12.82 (36.31)
        7:49.33 (36.51)     8:26.10 (36.77)     9:03.31 (37.21)     9:39.93 (36.62)
       10:17.10 (37.17)    10:54.13 (37.03)    11:31.61 (37.48)    12:08.95 (37.34)
       12:46.38 (37.43)    13:23.78 (37.40)    14:01.34 (37.56)    14:38.16 (36.82)
       15:15.55 (37.39)    15:52.52 (36.97)    16:29.73 (37.21)    17:07.08 (37.35)
       17:43.76 (36.68)    18:20.24 (36.48)                                        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:16.50   18:21.07        
                  33.30     1:09.55 (36.25)     1:46.20 (36.65)     2:23.15 (36.95)
        2:59.96 (36.81)     3:36.56 (36.60)     4:13.27 (36.71)     4:49.91 (36.64)
        5:26.77 (36.86)     6:03.55 (36.78)     6:40.25 (36.70)     7:16.95 (36.70)
        7:53.86 (36.91)     8:30.42 (36.56)     9:07.30 (36.88)     9:44.06 (36.76)
       10:21.14 (37.08)    10:57.95 (36.81)    11:34.92 (36.97)    12:11.74 (36.82)
       12:48.99 (37.25)    13:26.06 (37.07)                            14:40.29 ( )
       15:17.35 (37.06)    15:53.88 (36.53)    16:31.08 (37.20)    17:08.06 (36.98)
       17:45.27 (37.21)    18:21.07 (35.80)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Kerryann  15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 18:02.38   18:23.53        
                  32.20     1:07.72 (35.52)     1:44.62 (36.90)     2:21.57 (36.95)
        2:58.81 (37.24)     3:35.43 (36.62)     4:12.14 (36.71)     4:49.06 (36.92)
        5:26.20 (37.14)     6:03.05 (36.85)     6:40.16 (37.11)     7:17.10 (36.94)
        7:53.99 (36.89)     8:30.27 (36.28)     9:06.37 (36.10)     9:42.83 (36.46)
       10:19.81 (36.98)    10:56.47 (36.66)    11:33.28 (36.81)    12:10.43 (37.15)
       12:47.78 (37.35)    13:25.09 (37.31)    14:02.50 (37.41)    14:39.80 (37.30)
       15:17.43 (37.63)    15:55.10 (37.67)    16:32.41 (37.31)    17:09.90 (37.49)
       17:47.57 (37.67)    18:23.53 (35.96)                                        
 20 Mink, Emily Q       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:07.90   18:32.82        
                  33.13     1:09.42 (36.29)     1:45.86 (36.44)     2:22.35 (36.49)
        2:59.15 (36.80)     3:35.83 (36.68)     4:12.50 (36.67)     4:49.49 (36.99)
        5:26.57 (37.08)     6:03.76 (37.19)     6:40.82 (37.06)     7:18.16 (37.34)
        7:55.60 (37.44)     8:33.07 (37.47)     9:10.51 (37.44)     9:48.22 (37.71)
       10:25.85 (37.63)    11:03.46 (37.61)    11:41.00 (37.54)    12:18.78 (37.78)
       12:56.77 (37.99)    13:34.74 (37.97)    14:12.32 (37.58)    14:49.51 (37.19)
       15:27.34 (37.83)    16:04.90 (37.56)    16:42.33 (37.43)    17:19.67 (37.34)
       17:56.62 (36.95)    18:32.82 (36.20)                                        
 21 Welcome, Shannon R  15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:48.29Y  18:35.53        
                  34.09     1:11.23 (37.14)     1:47.49 (36.26)     2:23.96 (36.47)
        3:00.69 (36.73)     3:38.26 (37.57)     4:15.36 (37.10)     4:53.03 (37.67)
        5:30.05 (37.02)     6:07.32 (37.27)     6:44.78 (37.46)     7:21.74 (36.96)
        7:58.54 (36.80)     8:35.34 (36.80)     9:13.25 (37.91)     9:51.05 (37.80)
       10:28.55 (37.50)    11:06.23 (37.68)    11:44.07 (37.84)    12:22.23 (38.16)
       13:00.07 (37.84)    13:38.24 (38.17)    14:16.17 (37.93)    14:54.02 (37.85)
       15:31.98 (37.96)    16:09.45 (37.47)    16:46.61 (37.16)    17:23.80 (37.19)
     18:35.53 (1:11.73)                                                            
 22 Slattery, Meghan C  18 Team Suffolk-MR     17:58.04Y  18:37.20        
                  33.67     1:11.02 (37.35)     1:49.02 (38.00)     2:26.42 (37.40)
        3:04.22 (37.80)     3:41.33 (37.11)     4:18.54 (37.21)     4:55.75 (37.21)
        5:33.41 (37.66)     6:10.42 (37.01)     6:47.78 (37.36)     7:25.07 (37.29)
        8:02.86 (37.79)     8:40.28 (37.42)     9:17.59 (37.31)     9:55.00 (37.41)
       10:32.59 (37.59)    11:10.08 (37.49)    11:48.06 (37.98)    12:25.55 (37.49)
       13:03.50 (37.95)    13:41.08 (37.58)    14:19.42 (38.34)    14:56.51 (37.09)
       15:33.90 (37.39)    16:11.29 (37.39)    16:48.86 (37.57)    17:26.13 (37.27)
       18:03.16 (37.03)    18:37.20 (34.04)                                        
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A   14 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:23.83   18:43.20        
                  33.72     1:09.76 (36.04)     1:46.71 (36.95)     2:23.79 (37.08)
        3:01.20 (37.41)     3:37.86 (36.66)     4:15.24 (37.38)     4:52.56 (37.32)
        5:30.14 (37.58)     6:07.90 (37.76)     6:45.75 (37.85)     7:23.71 (37.96)
        8:01.84 (38.13)     8:39.67 (37.83)     9:17.79 (38.12)     9:56.14 (38.35)
       10:34.81 (38.67)    11:12.70 (37.89)    11:50.51 (37.81)    12:28.40 (37.89)
       13:05.91 (37.51)    13:43.25 (37.34)    14:20.98 (37.73)    14:58.87 (37.89)
       15:36.62 (37.75)    16:14.24 (37.62)    16:52.34 (38.10)    17:29.75 (37.41)
       18:06.69 (36.94)    18:43.20 (36.51)                                        
 24 Giovanniello, Kirs  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:40.36   18:44.39        
                  34.63     1:11.21 (36.58)     1:48.91 (37.70)     2:26.33 (37.42)
        3:04.25 (37.92)     3:41.76 (37.51)     4:19.80 (38.04)     4:57.52 (37.72)
        5:35.63 (38.11)     6:13.09 (37.46)     6:51.04 (37.95)     7:28.50 (37.46)
        8:06.43 (37.93)     8:44.05 (37.62)     9:21.82 (37.77)     9:59.31 (37.49)
       10:36.97 (37.66)    11:14.49 (37.52)    11:52.10 (37.61)    12:29.54 (37.44)
       13:06.94 (37.40)    13:44.56 (37.62)    14:22.19 (37.63)    14:59.93 (37.74)
       15:37.78 (37.85)    16:15.24 (37.46)    16:53.03 (37.79)    17:30.58 (37.55)
       18:08.03 (37.45)    18:44.39 (36.36)                                        
 25 Knight, Caitlin C   13 Long Island Aqua-MR 19:05.99   18:48.87        
                  33.88     1:10.81 (36.93)     1:48.72 (37.91)     2:26.38 (37.66)
        3:04.46 (38.08)     3:42.31 (37.85)     4:20.36 (38.05)     4:57.93 (37.57)
        5:35.44 (37.51)     6:12.89 (37.45)     6:50.43 (37.54)     7:28.14 (37.71)
        8:05.72 (37.58)     8:43.32 (37.60)     9:20.73 (37.41)     9:58.22 (37.49)
       10:35.79 (37.57)    11:13.28 (37.49)    11:51.01 (37.73)    12:28.64 (37.63)
       13:06.80 (38.16)    13:44.87 (38.07)    14:23.02 (38.15)    15:01.22 (38.20)
       15:39.54 (38.32)    16:17.83 (38.29)    16:56.17 (38.34)    17:34.41 (38.24)
       18:08.30 (33.89)    18:48.87 (40.57)                                        
 26 Longo, Caroline E   16 Long Beach Aquat-MR 18:27.81   18:49.94        
                  33.50     1:09.88 (36.38)     1:47.36 (37.48)     2:24.83 (37.47)
        3:02.29 (37.46)     3:39.95 (37.66)     4:15.80 (35.85)     4:55.41 (39.61)
        5:33.56 (38.15)     6:11.21 (37.65)     6:49.17 (37.96)     7:26.86 (37.69)
        8:05.03 (38.17)     8:43.41 (38.38)     9:21.06 (37.65)     9:59.12 (38.06)
       10:36.40 (37.28)    11:14.46 (38.06)    11:52.16 (37.70)    12:30.01 (37.85)
       13:07.58 (37.57)    13:46.08 (38.50)    14:23.83 (37.75)    15:02.23 (38.40)
       15:40.16 (37.93)    16:18.47 (38.31)    16:56.58 (38.11)    17:34.99 (38.41)
       18:13.06 (38.07)    18:49.94 (36.88)                                        
 27 Shiebler, Patricia  16 Islanders Aquati-MR 19:02.66   18:53.65        
                  33.11     1:10.73 (37.62)     1:49.14 (38.41)     2:27.56 (38.42)
        3:05.78 (38.22)     3:43.40 (37.62)     4:21.34 (37.94)     4:59.32 (37.98)
        5:36.84 (37.52)     6:14.83 (37.99)     6:53.20 (38.37)     7:31.05 (37.85)
        8:09.59 (38.54)     8:47.28 (37.69)     9:25.56 (38.28)    10:03.78 (38.22)
       10:41.67 (37.89)    11:19.84 (38.17)    11:58.38 (38.54)    12:36.83 (38.45)
       13:15.05 (38.22)    13:53.19 (38.14)    14:31.84 (38.65)    15:09.43 (37.59)
       15:47.97 (38.54)    16:25.77 (37.80)    17:03.80 (38.03)    17:41.56 (37.76)
       18:17.83 (36.27)    18:53.65 (35.82)                                        
 28 Babel, Kristen M    15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:44.53   18:54.29        
                  33.84     1:10.45 (36.61)     1:48.15 (37.70)     2:25.90 (37.75)
        3:04.26 (38.36)     3:42.39 (38.13)     4:20.84 (38.45)     4:58.90 (38.06)
        5:37.18 (38.28)     6:15.51 (38.33)     6:53.82 (38.31)     7:31.83 (38.01)
        8:10.41 (38.58)     8:48.29 (37.88)     9:26.35 (38.06)    10:04.37 (38.02)
       10:42.15 (37.78)    11:20.33 (38.18)    11:58.48 (38.15)    12:36.65 (38.17)
       13:14.66 (38.01)    13:53.09 (38.43)    14:30.99 (37.90)    15:09.03 (38.04)
       15:47.23 (38.20)    16:25.06 (37.83)    17:03.08 (38.02)    17:41.48 (38.40)
       18:18.74 (37.26)    18:54.29 (35.55)                                        
 29 Egan, Orla M        13 Laguardia Aquati-MR 19:22.16   19:01.71        
                  34.24     1:11.83 (37.59)     1:49.90 (38.07)     2:28.15 (38.25)
        3:06.38 (38.23)     3:44.66 (38.28)     4:23.16 (38.50)     5:01.44 (38.28)
        5:40.14 (38.70)     6:18.17 (38.03)     6:56.68 (38.51)     7:35.48 (38.80)
        8:13.85 (38.37)     8:52.15 (38.30)     9:30.43 (38.28)    10:07.66 (37.23)
       10:45.76 (38.10)    11:23.95 (38.19)    12:02.04 (38.09)    12:40.43 (38.39)
                               13:57.46 ( )    14:36.34 (38.88)    15:14.61 (38.27)
       15:53.11 (38.50)    16:31.77 (38.66)    17:10.43 (38.66)    17:48.59 (38.16)
     19:01.71 (1:13.12)                                                            
 30 Desiderio, Anna N   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR     18:13.07Y  19:13.16        
                                1:11.35 ( )     1:48.88 (37.53)     2:26.83 (37.95)
        3:04.71 (37.88)     3:43.14 (38.43)     4:20.98 (37.84)     4:58.93 (37.95)
        5:37.54 (38.61)     6:16.03 (38.49)     6:52.56 (36.53)     7:33.69 (41.13)
        8:12.47 (38.78)     8:51.24 (38.77)     9:30.49 (39.25)    10:09.26 (38.77)
       10:48.67 (39.41)    11:28.08 (39.41)    12:06.96 (38.88)    12:46.13 (39.17)
       13:25.29 (39.16)    14:04.67 (39.38)    14:43.70 (39.03)    15:22.61 (38.91)
       16:01.71 (39.10)    16:40.28 (38.57)    17:18.96 (38.68)    17:57.34 (38.38)
       18:31.75 (34.41)    19:13.16 (41.41)                                        
 31 Conte, Katie M      17 Long Island Expr-MR 19:09.74   19:16.36        
                  34.13     1:11.64 (37.51)     1:49.33 (37.69)     2:27.62 (38.29)
        3:05.99 (38.37)     3:44.17 (38.18)     4:22.47 (38.30)     5:01.29 (38.82)
        5:39.84 (38.55)     6:18.43 (38.59)     6:56.40 (37.97)     7:34.86 (38.46)
        8:12.94 (38.08)     8:51.69 (38.75)     9:30.27 (38.58)    10:09.24 (38.97)
       10:47.00 (37.76)    11:26.86 (39.86)    12:07.27 (40.41)    12:46.68 (39.41)
       13:26.23 (39.55)    14:06.38 (40.15)    14:45.90 (39.52)    15:25.81 (39.91)
       16:05.20 (39.39)    16:43.17 (37.97)    17:22.26 (39.09)    18:00.32 (38.06)
       18:38.88 (38.56)    19:16.36 (37.48)                                        
 32 Randhawa, Rhea      17 Team Suffolk-MR     19:41.27   19:25.32        
                  33.98     1:10.63 (36.65)     1:48.42 (37.79)     2:26.56 (38.14)
        3:05.09 (38.53)     3:43.50 (38.41)     4:22.31 (38.81)     5:00.44 (38.13)
        5:39.73 (39.29)     6:18.39 (38.66)     6:57.88 (39.49)     7:36.86 (38.98)
        8:16.37 (39.51)     8:55.88 (39.51)     9:35.81 (39.93)    10:14.53 (38.72)
       10:54.49 (39.96)    11:33.34 (38.85)    12:13.49 (40.15)    12:52.80 (39.31)
       13:31.98 (39.18)    14:11.38 (39.40)    14:51.48 (40.10)    15:31.00 (39.52)
       16:10.83 (39.83)    16:49.70 (38.87)    17:29.43 (39.73)    18:08.44 (39.01)
       18:48.08 (39.64)    19:25.32 (37.24)                                        
 33 Messinger, Sophie   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 19:06.77   19:34.01        
                  33.90     1:11.15 (37.25)     1:49.65 (38.50)     2:28.08 (38.43)
        3:06.91 (38.83)     3:45.71 (38.80)     4:24.53 (38.82)     5:03.37 (38.84)
        5:42.98 (39.61)     6:22.26 (39.28)     7:01.27 (39.01)     7:40.05 (38.78)
        8:19.09 (39.04)     8:57.71 (38.62)     9:34.23 (36.52)    10:16.24 (42.01)
       10:56.25 (40.01)    11:35.77 (39.52)    12:15.74 (39.97)    12:55.11 (39.37)
       13:35.32 (40.21)    14:15.15 (39.83)    14:55.34 (40.19)    15:35.15 (39.81)
       16:15.51 (40.36)    16:55.50 (39.99)    17:35.69 (40.19)    18:15.64 (39.95)
       18:55.73 (40.09)    19:34.01 (38.28)                                        
 34 Pusateri, Jillian   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 19:23.73   20:06.69        
                  35.31     1:13.22 (37.91)     1:51.85 (38.63)     2:30.90 (39.05)
        3:10.28 (39.38)     3:50.18 (39.90)     4:30.46 (40.28)     5:10.64 (40.18)
        5:51.19 (40.55)     6:31.91 (40.72)     7:12.41 (40.50)     7:52.55 (40.14)
        8:33.38 (40.83)     9:14.46 (41.08)     9:55.18 (40.72)    10:36.59 (41.41)
       11:17.64 (41.05)    11:59.48 (41.84)    12:41.02 (41.54)    13:22.20 (41.18)
       14:03.39 (41.19)    14:44.22 (40.83)    15:25.44 (41.22)    16:06.47 (41.03)
       16:47.75 (41.28)    17:28.87 (41.12)    18:09.41 (40.54)    18:49.22 (39.81)
       19:28.56 (39.34)    20:06.69 (38.13)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Megan H   15 Islanders Aquati-MR 18:49.00         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Harris, Atsedemary  13 Unattached-MR       19:18.71       XDFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.39  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:12.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lara, Krystal D     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.92    1:02.74         20  
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.84    1:05.08         17  
                  31.81     1:05.08 (33.27)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:06.57         16  
                  31.85     1:06.57 (34.72)                                        
  4 Paspalas, Christin  18 Phoenix AC-MR        1:07.35    1:07.05         15  
                  32.41     1:07.05 (34.64)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.06    1:07.47         14  
                  32.74     1:07.47 (34.73)                                        
  6 Gavigan, Casey L    18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.24    1:07.53         13  
                  32.73     1:07.53 (34.80)                                        
  7 Silveira, Luiza E   15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.45    1:07.61         12  
                  32.97     1:07.61 (34.64)                                        
  8 Troy, Kaitlyn E     19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.27    1:07.83         11  
                  32.62     1:07.83 (35.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.94    1:06.80          9  
                  32.92     1:06.80 (33.88)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.64    1:06.90          7  
                  33.02     1:06.90 (33.88)                                        
 11 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Una TS-MR            1:07.70    1:07.12          6  
                  32.82     1:07.12 (34.30)                                        
 12 Caruana, Beth A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.82    1:07.14          5  
                  32.86     1:07.14 (34.28)                                        
 13 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.70    1:07.20          4  
                  32.79     1:07.20 (34.41)                                        
 14 Aarts, Nicole B     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.58    1:07.44          3  
                  32.87     1:07.44 (34.57)                                        
 15 Irato, Carmela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.18    1:07.45          2  
                  32.47     1:07.45 (34.98)                                        
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.16    1:08.49          1  
                  33.27     1:08.49 (35.22)                                        
C - Final
 17 McGowan, Alessia M  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.50    1:07.26        
                  33.23     1:07.26 (34.03)                                        
 18 Brennan, Catherine  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.32    1:07.44        
                  32.76     1:07.44 (34.68)                                        
 19 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.58    1:07.93        
                  32.70     1:07.93 (35.23)                                        
 20 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:08.45    1:08.05        
                  33.38     1:08.05 (34.67)                                        
 21 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.68    1:08.36        
                  33.31     1:08.36 (35.05)                                        
 22 Carrico, Isabell S  17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.34    1:08.48        
                  33.54     1:08.48 (34.94)                                        
 23 Thomas, Mackenzie   14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.21    1:08.99        
                  33.18     1:08.99 (35.81)                                        
 24 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.56    1:09.38        
                  33.93     1:09.38 (35.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:03.39  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:04.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:09.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:12.59  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Krystal D           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.28    1:02.92 q      
                  30.34     1:02.92 (32.58)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.29    1:05.84 q      
                  32.13     1:05.84 (33.71)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.88    1:06.58 q      
                  32.17     1:06.58 (34.41)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.90    1:07.06 q      
                  32.35     1:07.06 (34.71)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.39    1:07.24 q      
                  32.83     1:07.24 (34.41)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.46    1:07.27 q      
                  32.93     1:07.27 (34.34)                                        
  7 Paspalas, Christina M     18 Phoenix AC-MR        1:02.69    1:07.35 q      
                  32.41     1:07.35 (34.94)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.43    1:07.45 q      
                  33.31     1:07.45 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aarts, Nicole B           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.23    1:07.58 q      
                  33.51     1:07.58 (34.07)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.43    1:07.64 q      
                  32.96     1:07.64 (34.68)                                        
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Una TS-MR            1:06.47    1:07.70 q      
                  33.36     1:07.70 (34.34)                                        
 11 Cummings, Carly P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.10    1:07.70 q      
                  33.04     1:07.70 (34.66)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.26    1:07.82 q      
                  33.02     1:07.82 (34.80)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.94    1:07.94 q      
                  33.45     1:07.94 (34.49)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.85    1:08.16 q      
                  33.29     1:08.16 (34.87)                                        
 16 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.00    1:08.18 q      
                  32.74     1:08.18 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.12    1:08.21 q      
                  33.02     1:08.21 (35.19)                                        
 18 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.73    1:08.32 q      
                  33.17     1:08.32 (35.15)                                        
 19 Carrico, Isabell S        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.34    1:08.34 q      
                  33.48     1:08.34 (34.86)                                        
 20 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:08.42    1:08.45 q      
                  34.04     1:08.45 (34.41)                                        
 21 McGowan, Alessia M        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.43    1:08.50 q      
                  34.04     1:08.50 (34.46)                                        
 22 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:08.56 q      
                  33.43     1:08.56 (35.13)                                        
 23 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.24    1:08.58 q      
                  33.05     1:08.58 (35.53)                                        
 24 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:09.62    1:08.68 q      
                  33.15     1:08.68 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.80    1:08.73        
                  32.93     1:08.73 (35.80)                                        
 26 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Una Bad-MR           1:09.45    1:08.74        
                  33.30     1:08.74 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.01    1:08.75        
                  33.59     1:08.75 (35.16)                                        
 28 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.71    1:08.80        
                  33.80     1:08.80 (35.00)                                        
 29 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.44    1:08.81        
                  33.67     1:08.81 (35.14)                                        
 30 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.63    1:08.85        
                  33.04     1:08.85 (35.81)                                        
 31 Burtseva, Maria           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.30    1:08.94        
                  33.45     1:08.94 (35.49)                                        
 32 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.31    1:09.06        
                  33.62     1:09.06 (35.44)                                        
 32 Sawkins, Catherine J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.55    1:09.06        
                  33.74     1:09.06 (35.32)                                        
 34 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.04    1:09.11        
                  34.11     1:09.11 (35.00)                                        
 35 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:09.14        
                  33.76     1:09.14 (35.38)                                        
 36 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.58    1:09.24        
                  33.17     1:09.24 (36.07)                                        
 37 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.57    1:09.25        
                  33.36     1:09.25 (35.89)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.31    1:09.37        
                  33.96     1:09.37 (35.41)                                        
 39 Brickman, Molly E         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.73    1:09.40        
                  33.46     1:09.40 (35.94)                                        
 40 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.84    1:09.41        
                  33.58     1:09.41 (35.83)                                        
 41 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.08    1:09.42        
                  33.76     1:09.42 (35.66)                                        
 42 Fung, Emily W             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.50    1:09.65        
                  33.80     1:09.65 (35.85)                                        
 43 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.01    1:09.92        
                  34.02     1:09.92 (35.90)                                        
 44 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.41    1:10.41        
                  34.92     1:10.41 (35.49)                                        
 45 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.34    1:10.43        
                  34.29     1:10.43 (36.14)                                        
 46 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.28    1:10.51        
                  34.17     1:10.51 (36.34)                                        
 47 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.80    1:10.56        
                  33.65     1:10.56 (36.91)                                        
 48 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix AC-MR        1:11.68    1:10.57        
                  34.55     1:10.57 (36.02)                                        
 49 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.41    1:10.67        
                  35.07     1:10.67 (35.60)                                        
 50 Johnson, Shaun A          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.34Y   1:10.90        
                  34.63     1:10.90 (36.27)                                        
 51 Ditolla, Rachel L         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.65    1:11.31        
                  34.27     1:11.31 (37.04)                                        
 52 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR    59.66Y   1:11.37        
                  34.44     1:11.37 (36.93)                                        
 52 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.87    1:11.37        
                  34.20     1:11.37 (37.17)                                        
 54 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.48    1:11.79        
                  35.22     1:11.79 (36.57)                                        
 55 Fleischer, Lindsay        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.23    1:11.80        
                  34.58     1:11.80 (37.22)                                        
 56 O'Connor, Alexa           15 Phoenix AC-MR        1:10.98    1:11.90        
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)                                        
 57 Milio, Theresa A          14 Una Nysa-MR          1:10.89    1:12.02        
                  34.92     1:12.02 (37.10)                                        
 58 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.55    1:12.06        
                  35.48     1:12.06 (36.58)                                        
 59 Ng, Sydney                18 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:12.13    1:12.19        
                  34.83     1:12.19 (37.36)                                        
 60 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.43    1:12.25        
                  34.84     1:12.25 (37.41)                                        
 60 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.93    1:12.25        
                  35.33     1:12.25 (36.92)                                        
 60 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Una Bad-MR           1:12.09    1:12.25        
                  35.15     1:12.25 (37.10)                                        
 60 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.37    1:12.25        
                  34.93     1:12.25 (37.32)                                        
 64 Young, Nathalie H         18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.37    1:12.34        
                  35.37     1:12.34 (36.97)                                        
 65 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.94    1:12.58        
                  34.58     1:12.58 (38.00)                                        
 66 Courtney, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.49    1:12.63        
                  35.03     1:12.63 (37.60)                                        
 67 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.79    1:12.73        
                  35.68     1:12.73 (37.05)                                        
 68 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.95    1:12.78        
                  35.97     1:12.78 (36.81)                                        
 69 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.49    1:12.79        
                  35.09     1:12.79 (37.70)                                        
 70 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.14    1:12.95        
                  35.04     1:12.95 (37.91)                                        
 71 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.01    1:13.08        
                  35.26     1:13.08 (37.82)                                        
 72 Rice, Natasha L           17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:11.48    1:13.09        
                  35.02     1:13.09 (38.07)                                        
 73 Elcott, Ina M             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.72    1:13.10        
                  34.87     1:13.10 (38.23)                                        
 74 Jhong, Sara               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.56    1:13.17        
                  35.58     1:13.17 (37.59)                                        
 75 Willie, Cassandra D       18 Three Village Sw-MR    57.55Y   1:13.19        
                  36.32     1:13.19 (36.87)                                        
 76 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.57    1:13.35        
                  35.22     1:13.35 (38.13)                                        
 77 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.48    1:13.41        
                  35.22     1:13.41 (38.19)                                        
 78 Taylor, Sophia G          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.76    1:13.65        
                  35.88     1:13.65 (37.77)                                        
 79 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.41    1:13.94        
                  35.76     1:13.94 (38.18)                                        
 80 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.29    1:14.03        
                  35.79     1:14.03 (38.24)                                        
 81 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.17Y   1:14.10        
                  35.32     1:14.10 (38.78)                                        
 82 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.57    1:14.14        
                  36.01     1:14.14 (38.13)                                        
 83 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:11.70    1:14.15        
                  36.10     1:14.15 (38.05)                                        
 84 Bischof, Lucy M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.09    1:14.42        
                  36.55     1:14.42 (37.87)                                        
 85 Shields, Carter I         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.26    1:14.45        
                  36.22     1:14.45 (38.23)                                        
 86 Ludwicki, Katelyn R       17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:11.58    1:14.46        
                  35.86     1:14.46 (38.60)                                        
 87 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.45    1:14.47        
                  35.39     1:14.47 (39.08)                                        
 88 Elms, Gaige L             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.79    1:14.86        
                  36.10     1:14.86 (38.76)                                        
 89 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.70    1:16.20        
                  37.39     1:16.20 (38.81)                                        
 90 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.62Y   1:16.38        
                  36.41     1:16.38 (39.97)                                        
 -- Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.70          DQ (35.80)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.97    2:14.88#        20  
                  31.87     1:06.28 (34.41)     1:40.75 (34.47)     2:14.88 (34.13)
  2 Lara, Krystal D     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.39    2:18.07         17  
                  31.57     1:06.04 (34.47)     1:41.63 (35.59)     2:18.07 (36.44)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.55    2:18.87         16  
                  32.81     1:07.37 (34.56)     1:43.54 (36.17)     2:18.87 (35.33)
  4 Lee, Jamie T        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.02    2:21.83         15  
                  32.26     1:07.94 (35.68)     1:44.95 (37.01)     2:21.83 (36.88)
  5 Ye, Alice           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.25    2:23.97         14  
                  34.11     1:10.39 (36.28)     1:47.22 (36.83)     2:23.97 (36.75)
  6 Scannell, Quinn R   17 Una Bad-MR           2:25.16    2:23.98         13  
                  32.96     1:10.02 (37.06)     1:47.64 (37.62)     2:23.98 (36.34)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.47    2:24.49         12  
                  33.81     1:09.85 (36.04)     1:47.54 (37.69)     2:24.49 (36.95)
  8 Treble, Cara H      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.81    2:33.70         11  
                  36.09     1:15.44 (39.35)     1:55.44 (40.00)     2:33.70 (38.26)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.51    2:21.78          9  
                  33.12     1:08.85 (35.73)     1:45.46 (36.61)     2:21.78 (36.32)
 10 Brennan, Catherine  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.51    2:24.36          7  
                  34.02     1:10.16 (36.14)     1:47.74 (37.58)     2:24.36 (36.62)
 11 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.22    2:24.89          6  
                  34.01     1:10.52 (36.51)     1:48.01 (37.49)     2:24.89 (36.88)
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H   13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.15    2:25.28          5  
                  35.41     1:12.84 (37.43)     1:49.43 (36.59)     2:25.28 (35.85)
 13 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.36    2:25.86          4  
                  33.62     1:10.53 (36.91)     1:48.17 (37.64)     2:25.86 (37.69)
 14 Caruana, Beth A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.30    2:26.00          3  
                  34.56     1:11.31 (36.75)     1:48.84 (37.53)     2:26.00 (37.16)
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.65    2:26.59          2  
                  33.91     1:11.11 (37.20)     1:49.18 (38.07)     2:26.59 (37.41)
 16 Sawkins, Catherine  16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.61    2:27.34          1  
                  33.85     1:10.64 (36.79)     1:48.91 (38.27)     2:27.34 (38.43)
C - Final
 17 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.47    2:25.50        
                  34.35     1:10.60 (36.25)     1:48.08 (37.48)     2:25.50 (37.42)
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y  12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.62    2:26.24        
                  35.47     1:12.26 (36.79)     1:50.06 (37.80)     2:26.24 (36.18)
 18 Fong, Elise C       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.28    2:26.24        
                  34.09     1:11.22 (37.13)     1:49.47 (38.25)     2:26.24 (36.77)
 20 Irato, Carmela      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.27    2:26.31        
                  33.94     1:10.11 (36.17)     1:47.27 (37.16)     2:26.31 (39.04)
 21 Bosse, Clare M      14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:27.36    2:26.62        
                  33.85     1:10.64 (36.79)     1:48.54 (37.90)     2:26.62 (38.08)
 22 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:26.64    2:28.50        
                  34.76     1:11.98 (37.22)     1:51.30 (39.32)     2:28.50 (37.20)
 23 Eid, Nathalie A     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.50    2:29.73        
                  35.42     1:13.62 (38.20)     1:52.75 (39.13)     2:29.73 (36.98)
 24 Van Tassell, Gabri  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:27.21    2:29.80        
                  36.47     1:14.98 (38.51)     1:53.33 (38.35)     2:29.80 (36.47)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.41      7/1996 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                2:16.59  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:18.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:20.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:29.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:35.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.02    2:20.97 q      
                  32.47     1:08.03 (35.56)     1:44.30 (36.27)     2:20.97 (36.67)
  2 Lara, Krystal D           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.32    2:21.39 q      
                  31.88     1:06.48 (34.60)     1:43.49 (37.01)     2:21.39 (37.90)
  3 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.15    2:22.25 q      
                  34.39     1:10.42 (36.03)     1:46.58 (36.16)     2:22.25 (35.67)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.62    2:22.47 q      
                  33.74     1:09.45 (35.71)     1:46.12 (36.67)     2:22.47 (36.35)
  5 Lee, Jamie T              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.36    2:23.02 q      
                  32.83     1:09.12 (36.29)     1:46.14 (37.02)     2:23.02 (36.88)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.01    2:23.55 q      
                  34.07     1:10.46 (36.39)     1:47.03 (36.57)     2:23.55 (36.52)
  7 Treble, Cara H            18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.91    2:23.81 q      
                  33.91     1:10.01 (36.10)     1:47.26 (37.25)     2:23.81 (36.55)
  8 Hadley, Emma B            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.22    2:25.07 q      
                  33.81     1:10.39 (36.58)     1:47.88 (37.49)     2:25.07 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR           2:19.57    2:25.16 q      
                  34.00     1:11.10 (37.10)     1:48.30 (37.20)     2:25.16 (36.86)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.10    2:25.22 q      
                  33.72     1:10.14 (36.42)     1:47.98 (37.84)     2:25.22 (37.24)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.79    2:25.65 q      
                  34.11     1:11.39 (37.28)     1:48.62 (37.23)     2:25.65 (37.03)
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.02    2:26.15 q      
                  35.33     1:13.30 (37.97)     1:50.29 (36.99)     2:26.15 (35.86)
 13 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.04    2:26.30 q      
                  34.51     1:11.28 (36.77)     1:48.35 (37.07)     2:26.30 (37.95)
 14 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.11    2:26.36 q      
                  34.40     1:11.65 (37.25)     1:49.07 (37.42)     2:26.36 (37.29)
 15 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.43    2:26.51 q      
                  33.73     1:10.39 (36.66)     1:48.55 (38.16)     2:26.51 (37.96)
 15 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.80    2:26.51 q      
                  34.51     1:10.98 (36.47)     1:49.32 (38.34)     2:26.51 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sawkins, Catherine J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.77    2:26.61 q      
                  33.96     1:10.61 (36.65)     1:48.48 (37.87)     2:26.61 (38.13)
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:25.14    2:26.64 q      
                  35.05     1:12.40 (37.35)     1:50.52 (38.12)     2:26.64 (36.12)
 19 Van Tassell, Gabrielle A  17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:26.94    2:27.21 q      
                  35.32     1:12.09 (36.77)     1:50.20 (38.11)     2:27.21 (37.01)
 20 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.55    2:27.27 q      
                  34.24     1:10.46 (36.22)     1:48.42 (37.96)     2:27.27 (38.85)
 21 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.02    2:27.28 q      
                  34.06     1:11.34 (37.28)     1:50.05 (38.71)     2:27.28 (37.23)
 22 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:26.09    2:27.36 q      
                  33.83     1:10.98 (37.15)     1:49.04 (38.06)     2:27.36 (38.32)
 23 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.46    2:27.47 q      
                  34.39     1:11.09 (36.70)     1:49.28 (38.19)     2:27.47 (38.19)
 24 Eid, Nathalie A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.09    2:27.50 q      
                  34.83     1:11.70 (36.87)     1:49.66 (37.96)     2:27.50 (37.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.31    2:27.62        
                  35.71     1:13.21 (37.50)     1:51.04 (37.83)     2:27.62 (36.58)
 26 Gellineau, Briana N       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.66    2:27.74        
                  34.29     1:10.99 (36.70)     1:49.40 (38.41)     2:27.74 (38.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.93    2:27.90        
                  34.41     1:10.87 (36.46)     1:49.66 (38.79)     2:27.90 (38.24)
 28 Scanlan, Paula Anne Y     16 Una Bad-MR           2:30.34    2:28.34        
                  33.91     1:12.11 (38.20)     1:51.13 (39.02)     2:28.34 (37.21)
 29 Carrico, Isabell S        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.93    2:28.38        
                  34.67     1:11.77 (37.10)     1:50.37 (38.60)     2:28.38 (38.01)
 30 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.92    2:28.40        
                  34.45     1:11.67 (37.22)     1:50.11 (38.44)     2:28.40 (38.29)
 31 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.66    2:29.20        
                  34.90     1:12.21 (37.31)     1:51.15 (38.94)     2:29.20 (38.05)
 32 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.27    2:29.32        
                  35.13     1:13.01 (37.88)     1:51.46 (38.45)     2:29.32 (37.86)
 33 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.29    2:29.87        
                  34.21     1:11.14 (36.93)     1:50.65 (39.51)     2:29.87 (39.22)
 34 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.13    2:29.88        
                  34.24     1:11.33 (37.09)     1:50.55 (39.22)     2:29.88 (39.33)
 35 Burtseva, Maria           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.38    2:29.97        
                  34.35     1:12.12 (37.77)     1:51.21 (39.09)     2:29.97 (38.76)
 36 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.22    2:31.01        
                  35.23     1:12.77 (37.54)     1:52.08 (39.31)     2:31.01 (38.93)
 37 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.19    2:31.16        
                  35.10     1:12.54 (37.44)     1:51.94 (39.40)     2:31.16 (39.22)
 38 McDonough, Madison R      14 Phoenix AC-MR        2:33.78    2:31.27        
                  35.35     1:12.99 (37.64)     1:53.15 (40.16)     2:31.27 (38.12)
 39 Paspalas, Christina M     18 Phoenix AC-MR        2:20.17    2:31.45        
                  34.17     1:11.93 (37.76)     1:51.94 (40.01)     2:31.45 (39.51)
 40 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.67    2:31.76        
                  36.71     1:15.34 (38.63)     1:53.83 (38.49)     2:31.76 (37.93)
 41 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.23    2:31.88        
                  34.66     1:12.66 (38.00)     1:52.87 (40.21)     2:31.88 (39.01)
 42 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.13    2:31.90        
                  35.46     1:13.46 (38.00)     1:52.83 (39.37)     2:31.90 (39.07)
 43 Courtney, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.36    2:32.03        
                  35.26     1:13.63 (38.37)     1:52.57 (38.94)     2:32.03 (39.46)
 44 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.48    2:32.31        
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)     1:52.53 (39.87)     2:32.31 (39.78)
 45 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.91    2:32.64        
                  36.05     1:14.94 (38.89)     1:54.04 (39.10)     2:32.64 (38.60)
 46 Ng, Sydney                18 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:06.91Y   2:32.84        
                  35.94     1:14.95 (39.01)     1:54.42 (39.47)     2:32.84 (38.42)
 47 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.25    2:33.38        
                  36.86     1:15.64 (38.78)     1:54.79 (39.15)     2:33.38 (38.59)
 48 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.06    2:33.44        
                  35.99     1:14.58 (38.59)     1:55.21 (40.63)     2:33.44 (38.23)
 49 Troy, Kaitlyn E           19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:24.03    2:33.45        
                  34.70     1:13.45 (38.75)     1:53.59 (40.14)     2:33.45 (39.86)
 50 Taylor, Sophia G          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.16    2:33.68        
                  36.05     1:14.72 (38.67)     1:54.44 (39.72)     2:33.68 (39.24)
 51 Chan, Kimberly R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.00    2:33.69        
                  35.63     1:14.72 (39.09)     1:53.71 (38.99)     2:33.69 (39.98)
 52 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.50    2:33.70        
                  35.66     1:14.00 (38.34)     1:54.12 (40.12)     2:33.70 (39.58)
 53 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.12Y   2:33.71        
                  35.44     1:14.13 (38.69)     1:53.95 (39.82)     2:33.71 (39.76)
 54 Fung, Emily W             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.56    2:34.26        
                  35.25     1:14.67 (39.42)     1:54.74 (40.07)     2:34.26 (39.52)
 55 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:34.69    2:34.40        
                  36.75     1:15.62 (38.87)     1:54.73 (39.11)     2:34.40 (39.67)
 56 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:31.70    2:34.41        
                  35.42     1:14.27 (38.85)     1:55.14 (40.87)     2:34.41 (39.27)
 57 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.58    2:34.51        
                  36.15     1:15.05 (38.90)     1:56.08 (41.03)     2:34.51 (38.43)
 58 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.93    2:34.61        
                  35.29     1:14.18 (38.89)     1:54.64 (40.46)     2:34.61 (39.97)
 59 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:33.00    2:34.65        
                  35.57     1:15.15 (39.58)     1:56.18 (41.03)     2:34.65 (38.47)
 60 Flynn, Grace C            14 Phoenix AC-MR        2:35.77    2:34.82        
                  34.69     1:13.10 (38.41)     1:54.61 (41.51)     2:34.82 (40.21)
 61 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.83    2:34.89        
                  36.28     1:14.84 (38.56)     1:55.08 (40.24)     2:34.89 (39.81)
 62 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.28    2:34.91        
                  36.04     1:14.68 (38.64)     1:54.86 (40.18)     2:34.91 (40.05)
 63 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.59    2:35.22        
                  36.20     1:15.56 (39.36)     1:55.89 (40.33)     2:35.22 (39.33)
 64 Blackstock, Esme J        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:35.82    2:35.33        
                  37.72     1:15.24 (37.52)     1:55.77 (40.53)     2:35.33 (39.56)
 65 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.64    2:35.51        
                  36.66     1:15.43 (38.77)     1:55.39 (39.96)     2:35.51 (40.12)
 66 Young, Nathalie H         18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:28.40    2:36.70        
                  36.61     1:15.63 (39.02)     1:56.33 (40.70)     2:36.70 (40.37)
 67 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.29    2:36.72        
                  36.89     1:16.32 (39.43)     1:57.26 (40.94)     2:36.72 (39.46)
 68 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.39    2:36.92        
                  36.90     1:16.16 (39.26)   2:36.92 (1:20.76)                    
 69 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.34    2:37.08        
                  36.87     1:16.53 (39.66)     1:56.91 (40.38)     2:37.08 (40.17)
 70 Jhong, Sara               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.07    2:37.20        
                  36.20     1:15.43 (39.23)     1:56.34 (40.91)     2:37.20 (40.86)
 71 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.48    2:37.43        
                  36.69     1:15.96 (39.27)     1:56.85 (40.89)     2:37.43 (40.58)
 72 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.43    2:37.55        
                  36.29     1:15.77 (39.48)     1:56.69 (40.92)     2:37.55 (40.86)
 73 Ditolla, Rachel L         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.04    2:37.67        
                  36.23     1:15.41 (39.18)     1:56.57 (41.16)     2:37.67 (41.10)
 74 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.35    2:38.29        
                  36.47     1:16.00 (39.53)     1:57.31 (41.31)     2:38.29 (40.98)
 75 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:34.47    2:38.93        
                  38.31     1:18.15 (39.84)     1:58.92 (40.77)     2:38.93 (40.01)
 76 Shields, Carter I         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.29    2:39.08        
                  37.47     1:17.02 (39.55)     1:58.48 (41.46)     2:39.08 (40.60)
 77 Li, Sandra                16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.86    2:39.21        
                  36.81     1:16.24 (39.43)     1:58.21 (41.97)     2:39.21 (41.00)
 78 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.12    2:39.26        
                  35.82     1:15.46 (39.64)     1:57.12 (41.66)     2:39.26 (42.14)
 79 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.81    2:39.41        
                  37.16     1:17.40 (40.24)     1:58.79 (41.39)     2:39.41 (40.62)
 -- Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:30.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:10.97   7/17/2015 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:11.59  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:23.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.81    1:09.58#        20  
                  33.17     1:09.58 (36.41)                                        
  2 Douglass, Katherin  14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.30    1:11.84         17  
                  34.65     1:11.84 (37.19)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicole  19 Phoenix AC-MR        1:12.08    1:12.13         16  
                  33.55     1:12.13 (38.58)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.41    1:12.62         15  
                  33.79     1:12.62 (38.83)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A    14 Una Nysa-MR          1:15.38    1:14.96         14  
                  35.24     1:14.96 (39.72)                                        
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.11    1:15.50         13  
                  35.60     1:15.50 (39.90)                                        
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:14.49    1:15.96         12  
                  35.86     1:15.96 (40.10)                                        
  8 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.28    1:16.63         11  
                  36.83     1:16.63 (39.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Berridge, Olivia S  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.75    1:15.39          9  
                  35.42     1:15.39 (39.97)                                        
 10 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.78    1:15.41        
                  36.48     1:15.41 (38.93)                                        
 11 Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.01    1:15.47          7  
                  36.30     1:15.47 (39.17)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Mia      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:17.36    1:17.34          6  
                  36.38     1:17.34 (40.96)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M  15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.03    1:17.68          5  
                  36.16     1:17.68 (41.52)                                        
 14 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.31    1:18.07          4  
                  36.70     1:18.07 (41.37)                                        
 15 Weiss, Emily N      14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:17.21    1:18.13          3  
                  36.19     1:18.13 (41.94)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.53    1:21.64          2  
                  38.22     1:21.64 (43.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.40    1:16.60        
                  36.32     1:16.60 (40.28)                                        
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Una Bad-MR           1:17.71    1:16.74        
                  36.40     1:16.74 (40.34)                                        
 19 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.75    1:16.84        
                  36.13     1:16.84 (40.71)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa R  15 Phoenix AC-MR        1:17.54    1:17.01        
                  35.84     1:17.01 (41.17)                                        
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.73    1:17.23        
                  36.35     1:17.23 (40.88)                                        
 22 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.38    1:18.89        
                  37.28     1:18.89 (41.61)                                        
 23 Graham, Kendra S    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.47    1:18.98        
                  37.16     1:18.98 (41.82)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.95    1:19.02        
                  36.47     1:19.02 (42.55)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:10.97   7/17/2015 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:11.59  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:13.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:23.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.43    1:11.30 q      
                  33.78     1:11.30 (37.52)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Nicole T      19 Phoenix AC-MR        1:14.27    1:12.08 q      
                  33.67     1:12.08 (38.41)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.59    1:12.81 q      
                  33.93     1:12.81 (38.88)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:14.55    1:14.49 q      
                  35.62     1:14.49 (38.87)                                        
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.37    1:15.11 q      
                  35.37     1:15.11 (39.74)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.53    1:15.28 q      
                  36.14     1:15.28 (39.14)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa A          14 Una Nysa-MR          1:14.65    1:15.38 q      
                  34.92     1:15.38 (40.46)                                        
  8 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.53    1:15.41 q      
                  35.99     1:15.41 (39.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.55    1:15.78 q      
                  36.63     1:15.78 (39.15)                                        
 10 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.58    1:16.01 q      
                  36.31     1:16.01 (39.70)                                        
 11 Berridge, Olivia S        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.28    1:16.75 q      
                  35.70     1:16.75 (41.05)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.34    1:17.03 q      
                  35.82     1:17.03 (41.21)                                        
 13 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:15.24    1:17.21 q      
                  36.14     1:17.21 (41.07)                                        
 14 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.68    1:17.31 q      
                  36.69     1:17.31 (40.62)                                        
 15 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:17.50    1:17.36 q      
                  36.41     1:17.36 (40.95)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.46    1:17.53 q      
                  36.93     1:17.53 (40.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mungroo, Melissa R        15 Phoenix AC-MR        1:16.71    1:17.54 q      
                  35.99     1:17.54 (41.55)                                        
 18 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Una Bad-MR           1:18.88    1:17.71 q      
                  36.79     1:17.71 (40.92)                                        
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.00    1:17.73 q      
                  36.33     1:17.73 (41.40)                                        
 20 Walsh, Shannon M          21 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.51    1:17.74 q      
                  36.03     1:17.74 (41.71)                                        
 21 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.96    1:17.75 q      
                  36.67     1:17.75 (41.08)                                        
 22 Kelly, Caitlin M          23 Phoenix AC-MR        1:07.11Y   1:17.80 q      
                  34.91     1:17.80 (42.89)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.71    1:17.95 q      
                  36.15     1:17.95 (41.80)                                        
 24 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.20    1:18.38 q      
                  37.24     1:18.38 (41.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.91    1:18.40        
                  37.82     1:18.40 (40.58)                                        
 26 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.27    1:18.47        
                  36.95     1:18.47 (41.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.75    1:18.61        
                  37.06     1:18.61 (41.55)                                        
 28 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.32    1:19.07        
                  37.15     1:19.07 (41.92)                                        
 29 Dauchez, Alice M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.87    1:19.35        
                  37.48     1:19.35 (41.87)                                        
 30 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.19    1:19.40        
                  37.51     1:19.40 (41.89)                                        
 31 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.15    1:19.45        
                  37.22     1:19.45 (42.23)                                        
 31 Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:20.64    1:19.45        
                  37.79     1:19.45 (41.66)                                        
 33 Tramontano, Diana L       17 Una Bad-MR           1:15.14    1:19.61        
                  37.51     1:19.61 (42.10)                                        
 34 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.11    1:19.66        
                  37.04     1:19.66 (42.62)                                        
 35 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.27    1:19.73        
                  37.73     1:19.73 (42.00)                                        
 36 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.91    1:19.76        
                  37.65     1:19.76 (42.11)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.21    1:20.11        
                  38.14     1:20.11 (41.97)                                        
 38 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.08    1:20.62        
                  38.02     1:20.62 (42.60)                                        
 39 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.09    1:20.73        
                  37.49     1:20.73 (43.24)                                        
 40 Pusateri, Julia M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.64    1:20.74        
                  38.60     1:20.74 (42.14)                                        
 41 Freund, Jessica N         16 Una Haa-MR           1:18.34    1:20.76        
                  37.62     1:20.76 (43.14)                                        
 42 Liew, Briana J            13 Una Qns-MR           1:20.98    1:20.77        
                  37.56     1:20.77 (43.21)                                        
 43 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.79    1:20.85        
                  37.85     1:20.85 (43.00)                                        
 44 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.68    1:20.92        
                  38.28     1:20.92 (42.64)                                        
 45 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:21.26    1:21.00        
                  38.27     1:21.00 (42.73)                                        
 46 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.49Y   1:21.06        
                  38.33     1:21.06 (42.73)                                        
 47 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.84    1:21.18        
                  38.55     1:21.18 (42.63)                                        
 48 Lantin, Alexa T           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.32    1:21.20        
                  38.30     1:21.20 (42.90)                                        
 49 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:21.35        
                  37.86     1:21.35 (43.49)                                        
 50 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.09    1:21.57        
                  38.71     1:21.57 (42.86)                                        
 51 Anderson, Emily N         18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.04    1:21.59        
                  39.37     1:21.59 (42.22)                                        
 52 Gullickson, Lauren        19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:18.37    1:21.72        
                  37.27     1:21.72 (44.45)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.46    1:21.80        
                  38.71     1:21.80 (43.09)                                        
 54 Franks, Ava L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.52    1:21.82        
                  38.50     1:21.82 (43.32)                                        
 55 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix AC-MR        1:21.28    1:21.83        
                  38.13     1:21.83 (43.70)                                        
 56 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:23.33    1:21.99        
                  38.70     1:21.99 (43.29)                                        
 57 Moane, Courtney           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:22.72    1:22.05        
                  38.69     1:22.05 (43.36)                                        
 58 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:21.10    1:22.32        
                  38.75     1:22.32 (43.57)                                        
 59 Defranco, Carolyn G       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.01    1:22.49        
                  38.85     1:22.49 (43.64)                                        
 60 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:23.32    1:22.54        
                  38.63     1:22.54 (43.91)                                        
 61 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.68    1:22.69        
                  39.26     1:22.69 (43.43)                                        
 62 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.01    1:22.71        
                  38.48     1:22.71 (44.23)                                        
 63 Karadeniz, Selin          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:23.70    1:22.73        
                  38.81     1:22.73 (43.92)                                        
 64 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.94    1:22.83        
                  39.13     1:22.83 (43.70)                                        
 65 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:23.53    1:23.07        
                  38.62     1:23.07 (44.45)                                        
 66 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.14Y   1:23.22        
                  39.11     1:23.22 (44.11)                                        
 67 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.49    1:23.23        
                  40.05     1:23.23 (43.18)                                        
 68 Kaplan, Stephanie R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.57Y   1:23.24        
                  39.20     1:23.24 (44.04)                                        
 69 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:23.57    1:23.47        
                  38.71     1:23.47 (44.76)                                        
 70 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:21.71    1:23.48        
                  39.58     1:23.48 (43.90)                                        
 71 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.82    1:23.52        
                  39.37     1:23.52 (44.15)                                        
 71 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.15    1:23.52        
                  39.39     1:23.52 (44.13)                                        
 73 Ng, Jasmine               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:23.37    1:23.85        
                  39.67     1:23.85 (44.18)                                        
 74 Simmons, Lauren A         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.35    1:24.06        
                  40.31     1:24.06 (43.75)                                        
 75 Singh, Emma S             14 Phoenix AC-MR        1:23.98    1:24.11        
                  39.39     1:24.11 (44.72)                                        
 76 O'Connor, Alexa           15 Phoenix AC-MR        1:11.12Y   1:24.12        
                  39.73     1:24.12 (44.39)                                        
 77 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.59Y   1:24.13        
                  38.54     1:24.13 (45.59)                                        
 78 Tillman, Victoria M       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.05Y   1:24.31        
                  38.36     1:24.31 (45.95)                                        
 79 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.72    1:24.32        
                  40.83     1:24.32 (43.49)                                        
 80 Groshen, Kayla N          15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:23.18    1:24.34        
                  39.25     1:24.34 (45.09)                                        
 81 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:10.28Y   1:24.56        
                  39.60     1:24.56 (44.96)                                        
 82 Stevens, Riley E          17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.70    1:24.89        
                  40.72     1:24.89 (44.17)                                        
 83 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.76    1:25.09        
                  40.45     1:25.09 (44.64)                                        
 84 Giordano, Julia L         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.29Y   1:25.21        
                  39.28     1:25.21 (45.93)                                        
 84 Coughlin, Brittany L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.67    1:25.21        
                  40.49     1:25.21 (44.72)                                        
 86 Kuester, Garrity A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.42Y   1:25.26        
                  38.37     1:25.26 (46.89)                                        
 87 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.98Y   1:25.29        
                  39.27     1:25.29 (46.02)                                        
 88 Wu, Madison               12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.60Y   1:25.39        
                  39.96     1:25.39 (45.43)                                        
 89 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:23.03    1:25.40        
                  38.27     1:25.40 (47.13)                                        
 90 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:22.57    1:25.67        
                  40.24     1:25.67 (45.43)                                        
 91 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.93    1:25.89        
                  39.84     1:25.89 (46.05)                                        
 92 Borowski, Hannah F        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.90    1:25.95        
                  40.49     1:25.95 (45.46)                                        
 93 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74Y   1:26.43        
                  40.23     1:26.43 (46.20)                                        
 94 Pusateri, Jillian G       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.99    1:27.15        
                  40.37     1:27.15 (46.78)                                        
 95 Dolan, Caroline A         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:22.41    1:27.78        
                  41.51     1:27.78 (46.27)                                        
 -- Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.17          DQ (42.54)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:34.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:38.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                3:01.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hu, Ashley S        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.60    2:39.82         20  
                  36.74     1:17.59 (40.85)     1:57.90 (40.31)     2:39.82 (41.92)
  2 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:43.58    2:41.59         17  
                                1:18.46 ( )   2:41.59 (1:23.13)                    
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:41.81    2:41.96         16  
                  36.43     1:17.39 (40.96)     1:59.52 (42.13)     2:41.96 (42.44)
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.42    2:42.75         15  
                  36.73     1:17.97 (41.24)     2:00.38 (42.41)     2:42.75 (42.37)
  5 Milio, Theresa A    14 Una Nysa-MR          2:45.18    2:43.36         14  
                  36.47     1:18.52 (42.05)     2:01.46 (42.94)     2:43.36 (41.90)
  6 Walsh, Katelyn K    16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:46.55    2:44.28         13  
                  36.85     1:18.28 (41.43)     2:01.34 (43.06)     2:44.28 (42.94)
  7 Ciavarella, Nicole  19 Phoenix AC-MR        2:45.20    2:45.05         12  
                  36.65     1:19.01 (42.36)     2:02.34 (43.33)     2:45.05 (42.71)
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa     12 Una Bad-MR           2:48.26    2:50.37         11  
                  37.23     1:20.48 (43.25)     2:06.21 (45.73)     2:50.37 (44.16)
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.68    2:44.14          9  
                  37.47     1:19.15 (41.68)     2:01.75 (42.60)     2:44.14 (42.39)
 10 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.99    2:44.53          7  
                  38.06     1:19.95 (41.89)     2:02.13 (42.18)     2:44.53 (42.40)
 11 Flagiello, Mia      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:48.32    2:46.94          6  
                  38.22     1:20.18 (41.96)     2:03.50 (43.32)     2:46.94 (43.44)
 12 Walsh, Shannon M    21 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.75    2:47.43          5  
                  37.24     1:19.24 (42.00)     2:02.79 (43.55)     2:47.43 (44.64)
 13 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:49.70    2:47.55          4  
                  38.17     1:20.66 (42.49)     2:03.56 (42.90)     2:47.55 (43.99)
 14 Dauchez, Alice M    15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.61    2:48.03          3  
                  39.04     1:22.07 (43.03)   2:48.03 (1:25.96)                    
 15 Paolicelli, Kendal  16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.74    2:49.63          2  
                  38.33     1:21.24 (42.91)     2:05.97 (44.73)     2:49.63 (43.66)
 16 Weiss, Emily N      14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:48.65    2:50.34          1  
                  38.16     1:21.56 (43.40)     2:05.76 (44.20)     2:50.34 (44.58)
C - Final
 17 Whang, Jessica      14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.90    2:45.63        
                  37.24     1:18.53 (41.29)     2:02.10 (43.57)     2:45.63 (43.53)
 18 Dutta, Kimberly     13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:53.22    2:47.00        
                  38.15     1:20.19 (42.04)     2:03.55 (43.36)     2:47.00 (43.45)
 19 Berridge, Olivia S  17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:50.74    2:47.70        
                  36.84     1:18.95 (42.11)     2:03.05 (44.10)     2:47.70 (44.65)
 20 Lantin, Alexa T     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:52.13    2:48.12        
                  37.94     1:20.75 (42.81)     2:04.49 (43.74)     2:48.12 (43.63)
 21 Tramontano, Diana   17 Una Bad-MR           2:52.56    2:49.85        
                  38.47     1:21.20 (42.73)     2:05.81 (44.61)     2:49.85 (44.04)
 22 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.62    2:50.72        
                  39.16     1:22.78 (43.62)     2:07.25 (44.47)     2:50.72 (43.47)
 23 Gallego, Samantha   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.35    2:50.73        
                  38.97     1:22.58 (43.61)     2:06.45 (43.87)     2:50.73 (44.28)
 24 Gavigan, Riley N    13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.28    2:58.21        
                  38.25     1:22.84 (44.59)     2:09.97 (47.13)     2:58.21 (48.24)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:34.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:38.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:40.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                3:01.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Douglass, Katherine C     14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.40    2:34.85 q      
                  36.63     1:16.23 (39.60)     1:55.78 (39.55)     2:34.85 (39.07)
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:40.13    2:41.81 q      
                  36.18     1:16.79 (40.61)     1:58.95 (42.16)     2:41.81 (42.86)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.68    2:43.58 q      
                  37.58     1:19.08 (41.50)     2:01.19 (42.11)     2:43.58 (42.39)
  4 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.48    2:43.60 q      
                  37.66     1:19.43 (41.77)     2:01.00 (41.57)     2:43.60 (42.60)
  5 Milio, Theresa A          14 Una Nysa-MR          2:40.87    2:45.18 q      
                  37.27     1:18.89 (41.62)     2:02.03 (43.14)     2:45.18 (43.15)
  6 Ciavarella, Nicole T      19 Phoenix AC-MR        2:44.44    2:45.20 q      
                  36.22     1:18.72 (42.50)     2:01.05 (42.33)     2:45.20 (44.15)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:42.76    2:46.55 q      
                  37.35     1:19.32 (41.97)     2:03.14 (43.82)     2:46.55 (43.41)
  8 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.64    2:47.42 q      
                  37.47     1:20.07 (42.60)     2:03.51 (43.44)     2:47.42 (43.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Una Bad-MR           2:54.35    2:48.26 q      
                  37.79     1:20.95 (43.16)     2:05.11 (44.16)     2:48.26 (43.15)
 10 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:46.42    2:48.32 q      
                  38.07     1:20.05 (41.98)     2:03.88 (43.83)     2:48.32 (44.44)
 11 Dauchez, Alice M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.21    2:48.61 q      
                  38.58     1:21.83 (43.25)     2:05.50 (43.67)     2:48.61 (43.11)
 12 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:44.78    2:48.65 q      
                  39.12     1:21.79 (42.67)     2:05.39 (43.60)     2:48.65 (43.26)
 13 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.17    2:48.99 q      
                  38.95     1:21.53 (42.58)     2:05.22 (43.69)     2:48.99 (43.77)
 14 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.06    2:49.68 q      
                  38.18     1:20.70 (42.52)     2:05.28 (44.58)     2:49.68 (44.40)
 15 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:48.11    2:49.70 q      
                  38.76     1:21.30 (42.54)     2:05.04 (43.74)     2:49.70 (44.66)
 16 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.07    2:49.74 q      
                  39.36     1:21.31 (41.95)     2:06.24 (44.93)     2:49.74 (43.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Shannon M          21 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:50.12    2:49.75 q      
                  37.81     1:20.60 (42.79)     2:04.93 (44.33)     2:49.75 (44.82)
 18 Berridge, Olivia S        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.64    2:50.74 q      
                  37.12     1:19.82 (42.70)     2:04.36 (44.54)     2:50.74 (46.38)
 19 Mungroo, Melissa R        15 Phoenix AC-MR        2:50.37    2:51.87 q      
                  37.59     1:20.69 (43.10)     2:05.97 (45.28)     2:51.87 (45.90)
 20 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:45.20    2:51.90 q      
                  38.69     1:22.16 (43.47)     2:07.28 (45.12)     2:51.90 (44.62)
 21 Lantin, Alexa T           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.65    2:52.13 q      
                  38.35     1:21.52 (43.17)     2:06.59 (45.07)     2:52.13 (45.54)
 22 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.37    2:52.35 q      
                  39.33     1:23.29 (43.96)     2:07.82 (44.53)     2:52.35 (44.53)
 23 Tramontano, Diana L       17 Una Bad-MR           2:43.06    2:52.56 q      
                  39.47     1:23.27 (43.80)     2:07.98 (44.71)     2:52.56 (44.58)
 24 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:57.80    2:52.62 q      
                  39.25     1:22.97 (43.72)     2:07.74 (44.77)     2:52.62 (44.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anderson, Emily N         18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.96    2:53.17        
                  39.80     1:22.94 (43.14)     2:07.68 (44.74)     2:53.17 (45.49)
 26 Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:49.97    2:53.22        
                  40.62     1:24.94 (44.32)     2:08.99 (44.05)     2:53.22 (44.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.97    2:53.28        
                  37.17     1:21.00 (43.83)     2:07.42 (46.42)     2:53.28 (45.86)
 28 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:57.60    2:53.77        
                  38.42     1:22.23 (43.81)     2:08.33 (46.10)     2:53.77 (45.44)
 29 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.73Y   2:54.30        
                  39.43     1:23.84 (44.41)     2:08.62 (44.78)     2:54.30 (45.68)
 30 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.19    2:54.32        
                  38.43     1:23.02 (44.59)     2:09.40 (46.38)     2:54.32 (44.92)
 31 Lee, Megan C              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.65    2:54.39        
                  39.64     1:24.40 (44.76)     2:09.69 (45.29)     2:54.39 (44.70)
 32 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:54.50    2:54.76        
                  38.47     1:22.56 (44.09)     2:08.78 (46.22)     2:54.76 (45.98)
 33 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.57    2:54.90        
                  39.46     1:23.64 (44.18)     2:09.72 (46.08)     2:54.90 (45.18)
 34 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.12    2:54.93        
                  40.52     1:24.67 (44.15)     2:09.73 (45.06)     2:54.93 (45.20)
 35 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.11    2:54.94        
                  39.57     1:23.97 (44.40)     2:09.76 (45.79)     2:54.94 (45.18)
 36 Bennett, Betsey I         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.36    2:55.14        
                  39.61     1:24.82 (45.21)     2:09.74 (44.92)     2:55.14 (45.40)
 37 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:58.10    2:55.17        
                  40.32     1:26.03 (45.71)     2:10.69 (44.66)     2:55.17 (44.48)
 38 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:56.50    2:56.85        
                  40.16     1:24.98 (44.82)     2:10.74 (45.76)     2:56.85 (46.11)
 39 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.81    2:56.87        
                  39.65     1:24.35 (44.70)     2:11.22 (46.87)     2:56.87 (45.65)
 39 Liew, Briana J            13 Una Qns-MR           2:57.49    2:56.87        
                  39.92     1:24.27 (44.35)     2:09.62 (45.35)     2:56.87 (47.25)
 41 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:58.69    2:57.05        
                  40.66     1:26.63 (45.97)     2:13.09 (46.46)     2:57.05 (43.96)
 42 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.19    2:57.06        
                  39.49     1:24.22 (44.73)     2:10.20 (45.98)     2:57.06 (46.86)
 43 Franks, Ava L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.31    2:57.25        
                  39.08     1:23.72 (44.64)     2:10.97 (47.25)     2:57.25 (46.28)
 44 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.85    2:57.52        
                  39.30     1:24.01 (44.71)     2:10.35 (46.34)     2:57.52 (47.17)
 45 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:59.48    2:57.71        
                  40.52     1:25.48 (44.96)     2:11.94 (46.46)     2:57.71 (45.77)
 46 Skakandi, Meghan          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:59.37    2:57.89        
                  40.74     1:26.19 (45.45)     2:12.77 (46.58)     2:57.89 (45.12)
 47 Starzyk, Suzanne          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:54.60    2:58.04        
                  39.63     1:24.46 (44.83)     2:10.61 (46.15)     2:58.04 (47.43)
 48 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.65    2:58.05        
                  40.86     1:25.47 (44.61)     2:12.15 (46.68)     2:58.05 (45.90)
 49 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.09    2:58.42        
                  38.23     1:22.49 (44.26)     2:09.53 (47.04)     2:58.42 (48.89)
 50 Defranco, Carolyn G       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.61    2:58.73        
                  39.86     1:24.44 (44.58)     2:10.85 (46.41)     2:58.73 (47.88)
 51 Gullickson, Lauren        19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:50.28    2:59.33        
                  41.07     1:25.75 (44.68)     2:12.24 (46.49)     2:59.33 (47.09)
 52 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:01.86    2:59.34        
                  41.35     1:27.56 (46.21)     2:13.71 (46.15)     2:59.34 (45.63)
 53 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:49.57    2:59.37        
                  40.32     1:25.36 (45.04)     2:12.37 (47.01)     2:59.37 (47.00)
 54 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:01.02    3:00.48        
                  41.32     1:27.11 (45.79)     2:13.82 (46.71)     3:00.48 (46.66)
 55 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:57.57    3:00.56        
                  42.53     1:28.27 (45.74)     2:14.02 (45.75)     3:00.56 (46.54)
 56 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.05    3:00.60        
                  40.14     1:25.59 (45.45)     2:13.20 (47.61)     3:00.60 (47.40)
 57 Coughlin, Brittany L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.76    3:00.77        
                  41.04     1:26.35 (45.31)     2:13.35 (47.00)     3:00.77 (47.42)
 58 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.93Y   3:00.78        
                  41.53     1:27.44 (45.91)     2:13.55 (46.11)     3:00.78 (47.23)
 58 Ng, Jasmine               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:57.73    3:00.78        
                  40.73     1:25.47 (44.74)     2:12.95 (47.48)     3:00.78 (47.83)
 60 Antonopoulos, Francesca   15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:57.51    3:00.97        
                  40.97     1:27.44 (46.47)     2:14.58 (47.14)     3:00.97 (46.39)
 61 Shashaty, Kasey           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:59.99    3:01.05        
                  41.61     1:27.89 (46.28)     2:14.41 (46.52)     3:01.05 (46.64)
 62 Kaplan, Stephanie R       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.89    3:01.08        
                  40.98     1:27.19 (46.21)     2:13.68 (46.49)     3:01.08 (47.40)
 63 Perez, Meadow A           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.50Y   3:01.44        
                  41.63     1:27.98 (46.35)     2:15.25 (47.27)     3:01.44 (46.19)
 64 Pusateri, Julia M         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.81    3:01.60        
                  40.53     1:26.10 (45.57)     2:15.64 (49.54)     3:01.60 (45.96)
 65 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:59.58    3:01.73        
                  41.76     1:27.99 (46.23)     2:14.88 (46.89)     3:01.73 (46.85)
 66 Moane, Courtney           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  3:00.93    3:01.78        
                  40.02     1:25.68 (45.66)     2:13.79 (48.11)     3:01.78 (47.99)
 67 Simmons, Lauren A         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:00.18    3:01.99        
                  41.43     1:27.38 (45.95)     2:14.30 (46.92)     3:01.99 (47.69)
 68 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:59.19    3:02.45        
                  41.99     1:28.86 (46.87)     2:16.08 (47.22)     3:02.45 (46.37)
 69 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:59.30    3:02.70        
                  41.55     1:27.62 (46.07)     2:15.64 (48.02)     3:02.70 (47.06)
 70 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:32.11Y   3:02.87        
                  40.96     1:26.96 (46.00)     2:14.41 (47.45)     3:02.87 (48.46)
 71 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:59.78    3:02.94        
                  40.65     1:27.51 (46.86)     2:16.24 (48.73)     3:02.94 (46.70)
 72 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:57.34    3:04.07        
                  42.97     1:29.51 (46.54)     2:16.65 (47.14)     3:04.07 (47.42)
 73 Yang, Kristen A           13 Long Island Expr-MR  3:01.20    3:04.77        
                  41.75     1:27.97 (46.22)     2:17.63 (49.66)     3:04.77 (47.14)
 74 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.93Y   3:05.02        
                  41.38     1:28.61 (47.23)     2:17.02 (48.41)     3:05.02 (48.00)
 75 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:31.46Y   3:05.60        
                  41.95     1:28.74 (46.79)     2:16.73 (47.99)     3:05.60 (48.87)
 76 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 Flushing YMCA-MR     3:01.60    3:06.03        
                  39.72     1:27.05 (47.33)     2:16.89 (49.84)     3:06.03 (49.14)
 77 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 Una Lgac-MR          3:00.77    3:06.64        
                  42.03     1:29.28 (47.25)     2:18.50 (49.22)     3:06.64 (48.14)
 78 Dolan, Caroline A         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:55.37    3:06.83        
                  42.96     1:30.32 (47.36)     2:18.10 (47.78)     3:06.83 (48.73)
 79 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.17    3:07.33        
                  40.77     1:26.77 (46.00)     2:15.84 (49.07)     3:07.33 (51.49)
 80 Beneat, Lauren E          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.94Y   3:07.54        
                  41.45     1:28.61 (47.16)     2:17.63 (49.02)     3:07.54 (49.91)
 81 Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:01.35    3:09.48        
                  42.87     1:31.06 (48.19)     2:20.30 (49.24)     3:09.48 (49.18)
 -- Borowski, Hannah F        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:58.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.37     1:28.25 (46.88)     2:16.21 (47.96)          DQ (47.32)
 -- Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village Sw-MR  3:00.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.87     1:24.27 (44.40)     2:10.65 (46.38)          DQ (46.62)
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.96         NS        
 -- Kern, Margo M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.59Y        NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:01.19  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:10.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lara, Krystal D     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.42    1:01.74         20  
                  28.85     1:01.74 (32.89)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Una TS-MR            1:02.93    1:01.98         17  
                  29.28     1:01.98 (32.70)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.27    1:03.26         16  
                  30.07     1:03.26 (33.19)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.33    1:03.58         15  
                  29.82     1:03.58 (33.76)                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.72    1:03.68         14  
                  30.97     1:03.68 (32.71)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.76    1:03.70         13  
                  30.05     1:03.70 (33.65)                                        
  7 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.23    1:03.92         12  
                  29.90     1:03.92 (34.02)                                        
  8 Aarts, Nicole B     18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.89    1:04.01         11  
                  29.75     1:04.01 (34.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.78    1:03.47          9  
                  30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)                                        
 10 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.79    1:04.08          7  
                  30.06     1:04.08 (34.02)                                        
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.87    1:04.50          6  
                  30.80     1:04.50 (33.70)                                        
 12 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.81    1:05.15          5  
                  30.58     1:05.15 (34.57)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.17    1:05.28          4  
                  30.34     1:05.28 (34.94)                                        
 14 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.95    1:05.40          3  
                  30.76     1:05.40 (34.64)                                        
 15 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.52    1:05.91          2  
                  31.19     1:05.91 (34.72)                                        
 16 Freeman, Cassidy N  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.43    1:06.21          1  
                  31.10     1:06.21 (35.11)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.76    1:05.21        
                  30.19     1:05.21 (35.02)                                        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.15    1:05.62        
                  30.49     1:05.62 (35.13)                                        
 19 Gregorace, Sophia   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.69    1:05.92        
                  31.27     1:05.92 (34.65)                                        
 20 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.62    1:06.54        
                  30.61     1:06.54 (35.93)                                        
 21 Grier, Mary-mckenz  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.06    1:06.55        
                  31.74     1:06.55 (34.81)                                        
 22 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.66    1:06.86        
                  31.70     1:06.86 (35.16)                                        
 23 Ye, Alice           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.26    1:06.87        
                  31.70     1:06.87 (35.17)                                        
 24 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.74    1:07.77        
                  31.25     1:07.77 (36.52)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:01.19  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:02.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:03.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:10.69  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lara, Krystal D           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.03    1:01.42 q      
                  29.05     1:01.42 (32.37)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Una TS-MR            1:01.15    1:02.93 q      
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)                                        
  3 Aarts, Nicole B           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.05    1:03.89 q      
                  29.57     1:03.89 (34.32)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.22    1:04.23 q      
                  29.88     1:04.23 (34.35)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:04.27 q      
                  29.97     1:04.27 (34.30)                                        
  6 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.23    1:04.33 q      
                  30.09     1:04.33 (34.24)                                        
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.35    1:04.72 q      
                  30.70     1:04.72 (34.02)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.67    1:04.76 q      
                  30.51     1:04.76 (34.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.08    1:04.78 q      
                  30.48     1:04.78 (34.30)                                        
 10 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.84    1:04.79 q      
                  30.46     1:04.79 (34.33)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.75    1:04.81 q      
                  30.80     1:04.81 (34.01)                                        
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.89    1:04.87 q      
                  30.89     1:04.87 (33.98)                                        
 13 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.97    1:04.95 q      
                  30.88     1:04.95 (34.07)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.30    1:05.17 q      
                  30.78     1:05.17 (34.39)                                        
 15 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.42    1:05.43 q      
                  30.79     1:05.43 (34.64)                                        
 16 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.06    1:05.52 q      
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.26    1:05.74 q      
                  30.73     1:05.74 (35.01)                                        
 18 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.80    1:05.76 q      
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)                                        
 19 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.86    1:06.06 q      
                  31.10     1:06.06 (34.96)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.24    1:06.15 q      
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)                                        
 21 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.71    1:06.26 q      
                  31.76     1:06.26 (34.50)                                        
 22 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.13    1:06.62 q      
                  31.02     1:06.62 (35.60)                                        
 23 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.37    1:06.66 q      
                  31.12     1:06.66 (35.54)                                        
 24 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:06.69 q      
                  31.60     1:06.69 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR           1:05.77    1:06.86        
                  31.06     1:06.86 (35.80)                                        
 26 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.30    1:07.17        
                  31.59     1:07.17 (35.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.84    1:07.20        
                  31.70     1:07.20 (35.50)                                        
 28 Slattery, Meghan C        18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.33    1:07.26        
                  31.82     1:07.26 (35.44)                                        
 29 Paspalas, Christina M     18 Phoenix AC-MR        1:04.54    1:07.30        
                  31.02     1:07.30 (36.28)                                        
 30 Blackstock, Esme J        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:07.87    1:07.32        
                  31.50     1:07.32 (35.82)                                        
 31 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.38    1:07.40        
                  32.00     1:07.40 (35.40)                                        
 32 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.40    1:07.50        
                  31.38     1:07.50 (36.12)                                        
 33 McNulty, Joanna M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.19    1:07.52        
                  32.40     1:07.52 (35.12)                                        
 34 Gallagher, Liz P          16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.06Y   1:07.53        
                  31.52     1:07.53 (36.01)                                        
 35 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.07    1:07.54        
                  32.05     1:07.54 (35.49)                                        
 36 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.98    1:07.59        
                  31.93     1:07.59 (35.66)                                        
 37 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.67    1:07.74        
                  31.51     1:07.74 (36.23)                                        
 38 Guglielmo, Jessica        16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.65    1:07.75        
                  32.25     1:07.75 (35.50)                                        
 39 Tramontano, Diana L       17 Una Bad-MR           1:05.99    1:07.78        
                  31.31     1:07.78 (36.47)                                        
 40 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.54    1:08.03        
                  32.38     1:08.03 (35.65)                                        
 41 Johnson, Shaun A          16 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.49Y   1:08.04        
                  31.11     1:08.04 (36.93)                                        
 42 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.23    1:08.21        
                  31.75     1:08.21 (36.46)                                        
 43 Bosse, Clare M            14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:09.58    1:08.30        
                  31.53     1:08.30 (36.77)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.74    1:08.33        
                  32.53     1:08.33 (35.80)                                        
 45 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.28    1:08.44        
                  32.23     1:08.44 (36.21)                                        
 46 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.82    1:08.46        
                  32.20     1:08.46 (36.26)                                        
 47 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.13    1:08.52        
                  32.64     1:08.52 (35.88)                                        
 48 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.63    1:08.53        
                  32.36     1:08.53 (36.17)                                        
 49 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.17    1:08.56        
                  31.71     1:08.56 (36.85)                                        
 50 Belovsky, Mia P           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.68    1:08.59        
                  32.22     1:08.59 (36.37)                                        
 51 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.56    1:08.61        
                  31.31     1:08.61 (37.30)                                        
 52 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.44Y   1:08.62        
                  31.74     1:08.62 (36.88)                                        
 53 Kim, Olivia L             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.53    1:08.65        
                  32.67     1:08.65 (35.98)                                        
 53 Welcome, Shannon R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.52    1:08.65        
                  32.81     1:08.65 (35.84)                                        
 55 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.22    1:08.67        
                  31.61     1:08.67 (37.06)                                        
 56 McNamara, Margaret P      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.08    1:08.69        
                  33.23     1:08.69 (35.46)                                        
 57 Lange, Kaitlyn E          18 Phoenix AC-MR        1:07.06    1:09.01        
                  31.60     1:09.01 (37.41)                                        
 58 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.06    1:09.15        
                  32.51     1:09.15 (36.64)                                        
 59 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.18    1:09.28        
                  32.39     1:09.28 (36.89)                                        
 60 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.51    1:09.31        
                  33.67     1:09.31 (35.64)                                        
 61 McHugh, Amanda K          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:09.32        
                  32.31     1:09.32 (37.01)                                        
 62 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.11    1:09.48        
 63 Falcao, Nicole            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.55    1:09.52        
                  32.75     1:09.52 (36.77)                                        
 64 Elcott, Ina M             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.18    1:09.55        
                  31.93     1:09.55 (37.62)                                        
 65 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.96    1:09.74        
                  32.87     1:09.74 (36.87)                                        
 66 Pabby, Anya               13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.04    1:09.75        
                  32.69     1:09.75 (37.06)                                        
 67 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.25Y   1:09.81        
                  32.00     1:09.81 (37.81)                                        
 68 Halper, Sophie R          18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:06.73    1:09.96        
                  32.80     1:09.96 (37.16)                                        
 69 Rocco, Emily A            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.68Y   1:09.98        
                  31.64     1:09.98 (38.34)                                        
 70 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.89    1:09.99        
                  33.75     1:09.99 (36.24)                                        
 71 Adorable, Katherine R     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.61    1:10.01        
                  32.14     1:10.01 (37.87)                                        
 72 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.83    1:10.08        
                  32.04     1:10.08 (38.04)                                        
 73 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.50Y   1:10.12        
                  33.67     1:10.12 (36.45)                                        
 74 Lennon, Kelly             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.05    1:10.15        
                  32.28     1:10.15 (37.87)                                        
 75 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.20    1:10.21        
 76 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.36    1:10.35        
                  32.86     1:10.35 (37.49)                                        
 77 Cudney, Jillian J         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.82    1:10.39        
                  32.51     1:10.39 (37.88)                                        
 78 Berridge, Olivia S        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.86Y   1:10.40        
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)                                        
 79 Corridon, Claire D        17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.69    1:10.67        
                  32.93     1:10.67 (37.74)                                        
 80 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.82Y   1:10.74        
                  34.09     1:10.74 (36.65)                                        
 81 Fleischer, Lindsay        16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.23    1:10.99        
                  32.80     1:10.99 (38.19)                                        
 81 Burtseva, Maria           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.62Y   1:10.99        
                  32.50     1:10.99 (38.49)                                        
 83 Chan, Mandy               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.24    1:11.01        
                  33.41     1:11.01 (37.60)                                        
 84 Ditolla, Rachel L         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.69    1:11.05        
                  33.05     1:11.05 (38.00)                                        
 85 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.14    1:11.12        
                  33.03     1:11.12 (38.09)                                        
 86 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.06    1:11.34        
                  34.12     1:11.34 (37.22)                                        
 87 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38Y   1:11.36        
                  34.23     1:11.36 (37.13)                                        
 88 Freund, Jessica N         16 Una Haa-MR           1:08.20    1:11.42        
                  32.53     1:11.42 (38.89)                                        
 89 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.34Y   1:11.50        
                  34.31     1:11.50 (37.19)                                        
 90 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.60    1:11.55        
                  32.47     1:11.55 (39.08)                                        
 91 Cash, Joan                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.60    1:11.79        
                  33.81     1:11.79 (37.98)                                        
 92 Li, Sandra                16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.35Y   1:11.91        
                  33.60     1:11.91 (38.31)                                        
 93 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.91Y   1:12.37        
                  33.16     1:12.37 (39.21)                                        
 94 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.94    1:12.51        
                  33.81     1:12.51 (38.70)                                        
 95 Santos, Olivia J          18 Flushing YMCA-MR       59.51Y   1:12.55        
                  34.10     1:12.55 (38.45)                                        
 96 Graham, Kendra S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.31    1:14.14        
                  33.26     1:14.14 (40.88)                                        
 97 Fung, Emily W             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.76Y   1:14.52        
                  33.93     1:14.52 (40.59)                                        
 98 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.86Y   1:15.08        
                  34.76     1:15.08 (40.32)                                        
 99 Fergus, Aerin S           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.37Y   1:15.24        
                  33.07     1:15.24 (42.17)                                        
100 Olszewski, Ana I          16 Una Agua-MR          1:00.42Y   1:15.55        
                  33.45     1:15.55 (42.10)                                        
 -- Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.16          DQ (39.09)                                        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.46         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:15.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:17.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:40.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.24    2:16.14         20  
                  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)     1:40.57 (35.35)     2:16.14 (35.57)
  2 Aroesty, Margaret   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.89    2:16.60         17  
                  31.36     1:06.80 (35.44)     1:42.00 (35.20)     2:16.60 (34.60)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.19    2:20.29         16  
                  31.57     1:07.65 (36.08)     1:44.06 (36.41)     2:20.29 (36.23)
  4 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.62    2:20.30         15  
                  31.41     1:07.65 (36.24)     1:43.99 (36.34)     2:20.30 (36.31)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.47    2:20.99         14  
                  31.50     1:06.61 (35.11)     1:43.60 (36.99)     2:20.99 (37.39)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.47    2:21.33         13  
                  31.31     1:06.40 (35.09)     1:43.70 (37.30)     2:21.33 (37.63)
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.11    2:21.66         12  
                  31.48     1:07.35 (35.87)     1:44.67 (37.32)     2:21.66 (36.99)
  8 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.09    2:23.51         11  
                  32.03     1:07.75 (35.72)     1:45.60 (37.85)     2:23.51 (37.91)
B - Final
  9 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.72    2:19.19          9  
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:42.75 (36.50)     2:19.19 (36.44)
 10 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.00    2:22.40          7  
                  32.14     1:08.38 (36.24)     1:45.86 (37.48)     2:22.40 (36.54)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.61    2:22.42          6  
                  31.85     1:09.16 (37.31)     1:45.50 (36.34)     2:22.42 (36.92)
 12 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.62    2:23.00          5  
                  31.70     1:07.72 (36.02)     1:45.68 (37.96)     2:23.00 (37.32)
 13 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.57    2:24.02          4  
                  32.36     1:09.23 (36.87)     1:46.69 (37.46)     2:24.02 (37.33)
 14 Ye, Alice           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.08    2:27.36          3  
                  33.11     1:10.68 (37.57)     1:48.82 (38.14)     2:27.36 (38.54)
 15 Lipton, Jessica R   18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.87    2:27.64          2  
                  32.79     1:10.09 (37.30)     1:48.50 (38.41)     2:27.64 (39.14)
 16 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.65    2:30.62          1  
                  33.89     1:12.32 (38.43)     1:51.80 (39.48)     2:30.62 (38.82)
C - Final
 17 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.10    2:24.57        
                  31.88     1:07.75 (35.87)     1:45.97 (38.22)     2:24.57 (38.60)
 18 Ye, Camellia        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.48    2:25.30        
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)     1:46.85 (38.28)     2:25.30 (38.45)
 19 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.86    2:25.82        
                  31.43     1:08.20 (36.77)     1:46.89 (38.69)     2:25.82 (38.93)
 20 Harrington, Morgan  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.34    2:26.38        
                  32.43     1:09.13 (36.70)     1:48.17 (39.04)     2:26.38 (38.21)
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.14    2:26.57        
                  32.78     1:09.49 (36.71)     1:48.33 (38.84)     2:26.57 (38.24)
 22 Smith, Megan E      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.21    2:26.85        
                  32.94     1:10.07 (37.13)     1:48.71 (38.64)     2:26.85 (38.14)
 23 McNamara, Margaret  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.65    2:27.89        
                  33.28     1:10.19 (36.91)     1:48.84 (38.65)     2:27.89 (39.05)
 24 Moon, Zoe S         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.40    2:30.11        
                  32.80     1:10.12 (37.32)     1:49.85 (39.73)     2:30.11 (40.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:15.83   7/22/2012 Isla E Hutchinson-Maddox, AGUA Swim Team   
                2:15.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:17.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:19.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:40.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.74    2:18.24 q      
                  31.24     1:06.19 (34.95)     1:42.76 (36.57)     2:18.24 (35.48)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.56    2:18.47 q      
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)     1:42.54 (36.04)     2:18.47 (35.93)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.62    2:21.47 q      
                  31.93     1:07.65 (35.72)     1:44.14 (36.49)     2:21.47 (37.33)
  4 Aroesty, Margaret A       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.50    2:21.89 q      
                  32.16     1:09.05 (36.89)     1:45.88 (36.83)     2:21.89 (36.01)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.75    2:22.11 q      
                  31.70     1:08.56 (36.86)     1:45.94 (37.38)     2:22.11 (36.17)
  6 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.41    2:22.62 q      
                  32.12     1:08.66 (36.54)     1:45.72 (37.06)     2:22.62 (36.90)
  7 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.34    2:23.09 q      
                  31.99     1:08.06 (36.07)     1:45.63 (37.57)     2:23.09 (37.46)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.47    2:23.19 q      
                  32.13     1:08.42 (36.29)     1:45.84 (37.42)     2:23.19 (37.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.59    2:23.61 q      
                  32.65     1:09.69 (37.04)     1:46.17 (36.48)     2:23.61 (37.44)
 10 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.19    2:23.72 q      
                  33.06     1:09.06 (36.00)     1:46.22 (37.16)     2:23.72 (37.50)
 11 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.91    2:24.08 q      
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)     1:46.45 (37.35)     2:24.08 (37.63)
 12 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.81    2:24.62 q      
                  32.21     1:09.13 (36.92)     1:46.94 (37.81)     2:24.62 (37.68)
 13 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.49    2:25.00 q      
                  32.05     1:09.03 (36.98)     1:46.57 (37.54)     2:25.00 (38.43)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.90    2:25.65 q      
                  33.05     1:10.16 (37.11)     1:47.91 (37.75)     2:25.65 (37.74)
 15 Lipton, Jessica R         18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.47    2:25.87 q      
                  32.68     1:09.30 (36.62)     1:47.34 (38.04)     2:25.87 (38.53)
 16 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.37    2:26.57 q      
                  32.71     1:09.77 (37.06)     1:48.17 (38.40)     2:26.57 (38.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.12    2:26.86 q      
                  32.53     1:09.50 (36.97)     1:47.65 (38.15)     2:26.86 (39.21)
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.23    2:27.14 q      
                  33.18     1:11.18 (38.00)     1:49.08 (37.90)     2:27.14 (38.06)
 19 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.38    2:27.48 q      
                  32.13     1:09.22 (37.09)     1:48.11 (38.89)     2:27.48 (39.37)
 20 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.55    2:28.10 q      
                  32.86     1:09.29 (36.43)     1:48.59 (39.30)     2:28.10 (39.51)
 21 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.12    2:28.34 q      
                  33.00     1:10.35 (37.35)     1:49.15 (38.80)     2:28.34 (39.19)
 22 McNamara, Margaret P      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.37    2:28.65 q      
                  33.74     1:11.25 (37.51)     1:50.05 (38.80)     2:28.65 (38.60)
 23 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.79    2:29.21 q      
                  33.08     1:10.63 (37.55)     1:49.38 (38.75)     2:29.21 (39.83)
 24 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.20    2:29.40 q      
                  32.90     1:10.18 (37.28)     1:49.56 (39.38)     2:29.40 (39.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kim, Olivia L             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.09    2:29.83        
                  34.06     1:12.57 (38.51)     1:51.41 (38.84)     2:29.83 (38.42)
 26 Morisi, Kiani B           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.82    2:29.97        
                  33.25     1:11.11 (37.86)     1:50.42 (39.31)     2:29.97 (39.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Una TS-MR            2:17.53    2:30.03        
                  32.41     1:10.02 (37.61)     1:49.71 (39.69)     2:30.03 (40.32)
 28 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.25    2:30.29        
                  32.98     1:11.24 (38.26)     1:51.56 (40.32)     2:30.29 (38.73)
 29 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.04    2:30.78        
                  33.25     1:10.60 (37.35)     1:50.78 (40.18)     2:30.78 (40.00)
 30 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.03    2:31.02        
                  33.30     1:11.26 (37.96)     1:50.86 (39.60)     2:31.02 (40.16)
 31 Adorable, Katherine R     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.14    2:31.05        
                  32.76     1:10.78 (38.02)     1:50.95 (40.17)     2:31.05 (40.10)
 32 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.49    2:31.31        
                  33.51     1:11.38 (37.87)     1:50.75 (39.37)     2:31.31 (40.56)
 33 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.11    2:31.59        
                  33.43     1:11.26 (37.83)     1:51.11 (39.85)     2:31.59 (40.48)
 34 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.38    2:32.15        
                  32.17     1:10.01 (37.84)     1:50.23 (40.22)     2:32.15 (41.92)
 35 Ostensen, Sara            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:31.95    2:32.18        
                  33.02     1:10.66 (37.64)     1:50.74 (40.08)     2:32.18 (41.44)
 36 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.55    2:32.60        
                  32.27     1:10.17 (37.90)     1:51.47 (41.30)     2:32.60 (41.13)
 37 Courtney, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.50    2:32.88        
                  34.01     1:12.82 (38.81)     1:54.29 (41.47)     2:32.88 (38.59)
 38 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.62    2:32.90        
                  34.40     1:12.74 (38.34)     1:52.57 (39.83)     2:32.90 (40.33)
 39 Perez, Meadow A           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.65    2:33.15        
                  34.06     1:13.00 (38.94)     1:53.42 (40.42)     2:33.15 (39.73)
 40 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.53    2:33.27        
                  33.57     1:11.77 (38.20)     1:52.84 (41.07)     2:33.27 (40.43)
 41 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.95    2:33.62        
                  34.04     1:13.12 (39.08)     1:53.55 (40.43)     2:33.62 (40.07)
 42 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.80    2:34.10        
                  33.87     1:12.33 (38.46)     1:52.55 (40.22)     2:34.10 (41.55)
 43 Guo, Jenna J              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.44    2:34.19        
                  34.60     1:13.63 (39.03)     1:53.70 (40.07)     2:34.19 (40.49)
 43 Blackstock, Esme J        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:29.28    2:34.19        
                  33.22     1:11.05 (37.83)     1:52.82 (41.77)     2:34.19 (41.37)
 45 Stepanek, Chloe M         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.70    2:34.33        
                  33.44     1:11.79 (38.35)     1:52.79 (41.00)     2:34.33 (41.54)
 46 Pabby, Tanvi              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.45    2:34.68        
                  32.86     1:11.49 (38.63)     1:51.93 (40.44)     2:34.68 (42.75)
 47 Ditolla, Rachel L         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.90    2:34.80        
                  34.31     1:12.11 (37.80)     1:52.60 (40.49)     2:34.80 (42.20)
 48 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.15    2:34.81        
                  34.27     1:13.42 (39.15)     1:53.89 (40.47)     2:34.81 (40.92)
 49 Dauchez, Alice M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.55    2:34.90        
                  34.87     1:13.76 (38.89)     1:55.07 (41.31)     2:34.90 (39.83)
 50 Tramontano, Diana L       17 Una Bad-MR           2:28.84    2:36.49        
                  33.48     1:12.61 (39.13)   2:36.49 (1:23.88)                    
 51 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.50    2:36.52        
                  34.25     1:11.85 (37.60)     1:54.25 (42.40)     2:36.52 (42.27)
 52 Falcao, Nicole            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.84Y   2:36.95        
                  35.01     1:15.52 (40.51)     1:58.11 (42.59)     2:36.95 (38.84)
 53 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.95    2:37.39        
                  34.30     1:14.23 (39.93)     1:56.10 (41.87)     2:37.39 (41.29)
 54 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.88    2:38.14        
                  34.70     1:14.67 (39.97)     1:56.45 (41.78)     2:38.14 (41.69)
 55 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.28    2:38.35        
                  33.74     1:12.24 (38.50)     1:55.14 (42.90)     2:38.35 (43.21)
 56 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:40.31    2:38.69        
                  34.61     1:14.79 (40.18)     1:57.07 (42.28)     2:38.69 (41.62)
 57 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:39.38    2:38.91        
                  34.53     1:15.21 (40.68)     1:57.06 (41.85)     2:38.91 (41.85)
 58 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:39.97    2:39.01        
                  35.14     1:15.44 (40.30)     1:57.42 (41.98)     2:39.01 (41.59)
 59 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.62Y   2:39.31        
                  34.18     1:14.15 (39.97)     1:56.78 (42.63)     2:39.31 (42.53)
 60 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    13 Unattached-MR        2:18.44Y   2:39.60        
                  35.79     1:15.86 (40.07)     1:58.17 (42.31)     2:39.60 (41.43)
 61 Bichon, Juliette A        15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:36.20    2:39.94        
                  35.73     1:16.51 (40.78)     1:58.54 (42.03)     2:39.94 (41.40)
 62 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:37.94    2:40.33        
                  35.22     1:15.41 (40.19)     1:57.55 (42.14)     2:40.33 (42.78)
 63 Martinez, Mia N           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.94    2:40.46        
                  35.66     1:15.42 (39.76)     1:57.07 (41.65)     2:40.46 (43.39)
 64 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.54    2:40.71        
                  33.88     1:12.96 (39.08)     1:55.82 (42.86)     2:40.71 (44.89)
 65 Li, Sandra                16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.56    2:40.99        
                  34.58     1:14.27 (39.69)     1:56.93 (42.66)     2:40.99 (44.06)
 66 Fong, Chloe C             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.05    2:41.45        
                  34.93     1:15.20 (40.27)     1:58.01 (42.81)     2:41.45 (43.44)
 67 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:34.15    2:41.48        
                  34.60     1:15.66 (41.06)     1:57.43 (41.77)     2:41.48 (44.05)
 68 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:17.61Y   2:41.56        
                  35.27     1:16.77 (41.50)     1:59.68 (42.91)     2:41.56 (41.88)
 69 Vanmanen, Hannah          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.17    2:42.07        
                  36.80     1:17.08 (40.28)     1:59.98 (42.90)     2:42.07 (42.09)
 70 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.79    2:43.47        
                  34.29     1:14.97 (40.68)   2:43.47 (1:28.50)                    
 71 Hon, Lok Chi              16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.57Y   2:44.36        
                  36.55     1:17.12 (40.57)     2:01.11 (43.99)     2:44.36 (43.25)
 72 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.98    2:44.90        
                  34.90     1:16.47 (41.57)     2:00.54 (44.07)     2:44.90 (44.36)
 73 French, Isabelle          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.02    2:45.06        
                  34.82     1:15.32 (40.50)     1:59.10 (43.78)     2:45.06 (45.96)
 74 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.70    2:46.68        
                  37.41     1:19.70 (42.29)     2:02.84 (43.14)     2:46.68 (43.84)
 75 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.77Y   2:46.87        
                  35.50     1:17.90 (42.40)     2:02.16 (44.26)     2:46.87 (44.71)
 76 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:37.41    2:47.95        
                  34.59     1:16.15 (41.56)     2:01.86 (45.71)     2:47.95 (46.09)
 77 Gurden, Julia             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.66Y   2:50.97        
                  36.19     1:17.29 (41.10)   2:50.97 (1:33.68)                    
 -- Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Una Bad-MR           2:18.78Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Halper, Sophie R          18 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:31.38         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:35.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Romano, Kristen E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.98    2:19.79         20  
                  30.32     1:05.20 (34.88)     1:46.95 (41.75)     2:19.79 (32.84)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.73    2:21.15         17  
                  30.53     1:05.96 (35.43)     1:47.93 (41.97)     2:21.15 (33.22)
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.66    2:23.90         16  
                  30.56     1:07.47 (36.91)     1:50.91 (43.44)     2:23.90 (32.99)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.55    2:25.23         15  
                  30.93     1:08.74 (37.81)     1:51.14 (42.40)     2:25.23 (34.09)
  5 Ciavarella, Nicole  19 Phoenix AC-MR        2:26.91    2:25.46         14  
                  32.01     1:11.20 (39.19)     1:50.55 (39.35)     2:25.46 (34.91)
  6 Chong, Vanessa      13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.89    2:25.96         13  
                  30.97     1:07.79 (36.82)     1:51.39 (43.60)     2:25.96 (34.57)
  7 Regenauer, Christi  14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.64    2:26.41         12  
                  30.45     1:09.23 (38.78)     1:55.35 (46.12)     2:26.41 (31.06)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.51    2:26.64         11  
                  31.71     1:10.02 (38.31)     1:53.63 (43.61)     2:26.64 (33.01)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.27    2:25.65          9  
                  30.85     1:07.33 (36.48)     1:51.72 (44.39)     2:25.65 (33.93)
 10 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.68    2:25.90          7  
                  31.64     1:09.47 (37.83)     1:53.19 (43.72)     2:25.90 (32.71)
 11 Kwok, Joyce B       21 Una TS-MR            2:27.38    2:26.36          6  
                  30.40     1:08.48 (38.08)     1:53.25 (44.77)     2:26.36 (33.11)
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina   15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.22    2:27.49          5  
                  30.66     1:08.87 (38.21)     1:53.57 (44.70)     2:27.49 (33.92)
 13 Scannell, Quinn R   17 Una Bad-MR           2:27.01    2:27.51          4  
                  30.43     1:08.33 (37.90)     1:54.59 (46.26)     2:27.51 (32.92)
 14 Gallego, Samantha   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.24    2:29.67          3  
                  32.91     1:12.55 (39.64)     1:55.95 (43.40)     2:29.67 (33.72)
 15 Zhang, Sophia       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.15    2:29.99          2  
                  31.43     1:11.43 (40.00)     1:55.40 (43.97)     2:29.99 (34.59)
 16 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.16    2:30.84          1  
                  33.00     1:10.17 (37.17)     1:56.08 (45.91)     2:30.84 (34.76)
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:29.36    2:25.67        
 18 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.82    2:26.42        
 19 Gregorace, Sophia   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.55    2:26.90        
 20 Ye, Alice           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.46    2:28.26        
 21 Hadley, Emma B      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.74    2:28.91        
 22 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:29.42    2:29.00        
 23 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.56    2:30.29        
 24 Harris, Angelina L  13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.02    2:30.35        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:18.69  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:22.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:32.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:35.29  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.32    2:23.73 q      
                  30.89     1:06.65 (35.76)     1:49.72 (43.07)     2:23.73 (34.01)
  2 Romano, Kristen E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.91    2:24.98 q      
                  30.72     1:07.64 (36.92)     1:51.82 (44.18)     2:24.98 (33.16)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.49    2:25.55 q      
                  31.16     1:08.74 (37.58)     1:51.60 (42.86)     2:25.55 (33.95)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.39    2:25.66 q      
                  30.65     1:08.11 (37.46)     1:52.61 (44.50)     2:25.66 (33.05)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.55    2:25.89 q      
                  31.24     1:09.02 (37.78)     1:52.12 (43.10)     2:25.89 (33.77)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.09    2:26.51 q      
                  31.66     1:09.69 (38.03)     1:52.96 (43.27)     2:26.51 (33.55)
  7 Regenauer, Christiana M   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.39    2:26.64 q      
                  30.21     1:08.33 (38.12)     1:54.48 (46.15)     2:26.64 (32.16)
  8 Ciavarella, Nicole T      19 Phoenix AC-MR        2:30.17    2:26.91 q      
                  31.77     1:11.84 (40.07)     1:51.79 (39.95)     2:26.91 (35.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scannell, Quinn R         17 Una Bad-MR           2:26.83    2:27.01 q      
                  30.54     1:07.76 (37.22)     1:54.52 (46.76)     2:27.01 (32.49)
 10 Zhang, Sophia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.82    2:27.15 q      
                  31.34     1:11.13 (39.79)     1:54.30 (43.17)     2:27.15 (32.85)
 11 Kwok, Joyce B             21 Una TS-MR            2:24.38    2:27.38 q      
                  30.64     1:07.42 (36.78)     1:53.63 (46.21)     2:27.38 (33.75)
 12 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.99    2:28.22 q      
                  30.67     1:08.89 (38.22)     1:53.79 (44.90)     2:28.22 (34.43)
 13 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.42    2:28.24 q      
                  32.47     1:11.91 (39.44)     1:55.37 (43.46)     2:28.24 (32.87)
 14 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.34    2:28.68 q      
                  31.99     1:10.04 (38.05)     1:55.06 (45.02)     2:28.68 (33.62)
 15 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.29    2:29.16 q      
                  32.68     1:09.59 (36.91)     1:53.99 (44.40)     2:29.16 (35.17)
 16 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.65    2:29.27 q      
                  30.85     1:07.49 (36.64)     1:54.61 (47.12)     2:29.27 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.20    2:29.36 q      
                  31.80     1:11.96 (40.16)     1:54.40 (42.44)     2:29.36 (34.96)
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:28.91    2:29.42 q      
                  32.31     1:08.95 (36.64)     1:55.51 (46.56)     2:29.42 (33.91)
 19 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.72    2:29.46 q      
                  32.22     1:10.00 (37.78)     1:55.36 (45.36)     2:29.46 (34.10)
 20 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.89    2:29.55 q      
                  31.47     1:11.84 (40.37)     1:54.80 (42.96)     2:29.55 (34.75)
 21 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.39    2:29.56 q      
                  31.41     1:09.66 (38.25)     1:54.44 (44.78)     2:29.56 (35.12)
 22 Hadley, Emma B            18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.09    2:29.74 q      
                  31.07     1:06.99 (35.92)     1:54.55 (47.56)     2:29.74 (35.19)
 23 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.11    2:29.82 q      
                  30.89     1:10.91 (40.02)     1:57.16 (46.25)     2:29.82 (32.66)
 24 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.84    2:30.02 q      
                  33.15     1:12.99 (39.84)     1:55.25 (42.26)     2:30.02 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Guarino, Kiana B          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.18    2:30.07        
                  32.13     1:08.87 (36.74)     1:56.48 (47.61)     2:30.07 (33.59)
 26 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.03    2:30.38        
                  32.31     1:11.12 (38.81)     1:57.73 (46.61)     2:30.38 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:28.06    2:30.49        
                  31.80     1:10.27 (38.47)     1:53.90 (43.63)     2:30.49 (36.59)
 28 Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:34.20    2:30.50        
                  33.09     1:11.84 (38.75)     1:56.83 (44.99)     2:30.50 (33.67)
 29 Brennan, Catherine F      16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.69    2:30.62        
                  32.47     1:09.70 (37.23)     1:55.20 (45.50)     2:30.62 (35.42)
 30 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.46    2:30.71        
                  33.35     1:09.72 (36.37)     1:56.74 (47.02)     2:30.71 (33.97)
 31 Ye, Camellia              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.14    2:30.82        
                  31.65     1:10.56 (38.91)     1:56.54 (45.98)     2:30.82 (34.28)
 32 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:33.92    2:30.86        
                  33.82     1:12.58 (38.76)     1:55.07 (42.49)     2:30.86 (35.79)
 33 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.91    2:30.93        
                  32.41     1:11.84 (39.43)     1:55.07 (43.23)     2:30.93 (35.86)
 34 Aarts, Nicole B           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.49    2:30.97        
                  31.42     1:09.47 (38.05)     1:57.76 (48.29)     2:30.97 (33.21)
 35 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.88    2:31.13        
                  32.50     1:11.86 (39.36)     1:57.51 (45.65)     2:31.13 (33.62)
 36 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.69    2:31.15        
                  30.94     1:10.85 (39.91)     1:56.62 (45.77)     2:31.15 (34.53)
 37 Weiss, Emily N            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:26.84    2:31.19        
                  32.78     1:12.36 (39.58)     1:56.67 (44.31)     2:31.19 (34.52)
 38 Tramontano, Diana L       17 Una Bad-MR           2:29.18    2:31.28        
                  31.25     1:11.83 (40.58)     1:56.43 (44.60)     2:31.28 (34.85)
 39 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.70    2:31.32        
                  31.86     1:11.13 (39.27)     1:56.09 (44.96)     2:31.32 (35.23)
 40 Sawkins, Catherine J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.01    2:31.33        
                  32.61     1:10.22 (37.61)     1:56.96 (46.74)     2:31.33 (34.37)
 41 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.22    2:31.55        
                  32.78     1:09.75 (36.97)     1:56.02 (46.27)     2:31.55 (35.53)
 42 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.45    2:31.62        
                  32.54     1:13.37 (40.83)     1:56.73 (43.36)     2:31.62 (34.89)
 43 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.38    2:31.80        
                  31.31     1:10.24 (38.93)     1:56.98 (46.74)     2:31.80 (34.82)
 44 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Una Bad-MR           2:13.26Y   2:31.83        
                  32.66     1:11.52 (38.86)     1:56.44 (44.92)     2:31.83 (35.39)
 45 Irato, Carmela            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.88    2:32.14        
                  33.16     1:09.16 (36.00)     1:56.71 (47.55)     2:32.14 (35.43)
 46 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.90    2:32.32        
                  32.46     1:12.74 (40.28)     1:56.57 (43.83)     2:32.32 (35.75)
 47 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.78    2:32.38        
                  32.08     1:09.62 (37.54)     1:57.21 (47.59)     2:32.38 (35.17)
 48 Stanford, Catherine M     13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:31.80    2:32.47        
                  31.76     1:11.66 (39.90)     1:58.20 (46.54)     2:32.47 (34.27)
 49 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.52    2:33.38        
                  32.34     1:12.37 (40.03)     1:58.00 (45.63)     2:33.38 (35.38)
 50 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.46    2:33.41        
                  31.53     1:12.28 (40.75)     1:58.13 (45.85)     2:33.41 (35.28)
 51 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.35    2:33.63        
                  31.88     1:12.32 (40.44)     1:57.73 (45.41)     2:33.63 (35.90)
 52 Kelly, Rose E             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.40    2:33.93        
                  33.58     1:12.08 (38.50)     1:59.13 (47.05)     2:33.93 (34.80)
 53 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.31    2:34.01        
                  32.44     1:10.85 (38.41)     1:55.66 (44.81)     2:34.01 (38.35)
 54 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.49    2:34.08        
                  33.02     1:10.25 (37.23)     1:59.28 (49.03)     2:34.08 (34.80)
 55 Morisi, Kiani B           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.99    2:34.20        
                  32.11     1:12.95 (40.84)     1:59.06 (46.11)     2:34.20 (35.14)
 56 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.42    2:34.40        
                  34.53     1:13.28 (38.75)     1:58.70 (45.42)     2:34.40 (35.70)
 57 Siegel, Lauren S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:30.66    2:34.43        
                  32.54     1:11.75 (39.21)     1:58.22 (46.47)     2:34.43 (36.21)
 58 Mink, Emily Q             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.92    2:34.56        
                  33.76     1:13.78 (40.02)     2:01.01 (47.23)     2:34.56 (33.55)
 59 Gavigan, Casey L          18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.21Y   2:34.61        
                  33.28     1:10.32 (37.04)     1:59.75 (49.43)     2:34.61 (34.86)
 60 Anderson, Emily N         18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.95Y   2:34.70        
                  33.39     1:14.16 (40.77)     1:58.65 (44.49)     2:34.70 (36.05)
 61 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.76Y   2:34.72        
                  31.98     1:13.53 (41.55)     1:58.21 (44.68)     2:34.72 (36.51)
 61 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.78Y   2:34.72        
                  32.56     1:13.35 (40.79)     1:58.79 (45.44)     2:34.72 (35.93)
 63 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.65    2:34.94        
                  33.70     1:13.83 (40.13)     1:59.60 (45.77)     2:34.94 (35.34)
 64 Zerouali, Saida T         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.49Y   2:35.03        
                  33.03     1:11.09 (38.06)     2:00.09 (49.00)     2:35.03 (34.94)
 65 Fan, Catherine            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.96Y   2:35.37        
                  33.62     1:12.82 (39.20)     2:00.35 (47.53)     2:35.37 (35.02)
 66 Guirre, Shamiya           13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:34.16    2:35.39        
                  33.07     1:12.50 (39.43)     1:58.93 (46.43)     2:35.39 (36.46)
 67 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.69    2:35.61        
                  34.04     1:12.69 (38.65)     2:00.15 (47.46)     2:35.61 (35.46)
 68 Hillis, Gabrielle B       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.80Y   2:35.71        
                  32.71     1:12.96 (40.25)     2:00.45 (47.49)     2:35.71 (35.26)
 69 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.19    2:35.77        
                  33.29     1:12.29 (39.00)     1:59.31 (47.02)     2:35.77 (36.46)
 70 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.43    2:35.81        
                  33.41     1:11.57 (38.16)     1:58.59 (47.02)     2:35.81 (37.22)
 71 Park, Elizabeth           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.84    2:35.88        
                  33.55     1:15.66 (42.11)     1:59.95 (44.29)     2:35.88 (35.93)
 72 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.71Y   2:35.93        
                  33.76     1:12.60 (38.84)     2:00.29 (47.69)     2:35.93 (35.64)
 73 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.56Y   2:36.07        
                  34.60     1:13.68 (39.08)     1:59.18 (45.50)     2:36.07 (36.89)
 74 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.91Y   2:36.27        
                  33.38     1:14.20 (40.82)     2:01.07 (46.87)     2:36.27 (35.20)
 75 Franks, Ava L             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.55Y   2:36.39        
                  34.81     1:13.31 (38.50)     2:01.16 (47.85)     2:36.39 (35.23)
 76 Price, Ilana B            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.20Y   2:36.41        
                  33.14     1:14.13 (40.99)     1:59.03 (44.90)     2:36.41 (37.38)
 77 Dixon, Sterling E         19 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.60    2:36.48        
                  32.78     1:12.60 (39.82)     1:59.90 (47.30)     2:36.48 (36.58)
 78 Milio, Theresa A          14 Una Nysa-MR          2:32.31    2:36.60        
                  33.81     1:14.73 (40.92)     1:58.32 (43.59)     2:36.60 (38.28)
 79 Bichon, Juliette A        15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:33.57    2:36.98        
                  34.25     1:14.60 (40.35)     2:01.94 (47.34)     2:36.98 (35.04)
 80 McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.58Y   2:37.07        
                  33.96     1:14.08 (40.12)     2:01.06 (46.98)     2:37.07 (36.01)
 81 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.67Y   2:37.28        
                  33.13     1:14.07 (40.94)     2:00.67 (46.60)     2:37.28 (36.61)
 82 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.07Y   2:37.39        
                  33.47     1:14.19 (40.72)     1:59.95 (45.76)     2:37.39 (37.44)
 83 Walsh, Shannon M          21 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.52Y   2:37.45        
                  33.72     1:15.12 (41.40)     1:59.24 (44.12)     2:37.45 (38.21)
 84 Feld, Emma F              12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.77    2:37.46        
                  32.54     1:12.33 (39.79)     2:02.98 (50.65)     2:37.46 (34.48)
 85 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:34.23    2:37.80        
                  33.42     1:15.11 (41.69)     2:00.02 (44.91)     2:37.80 (37.78)
 86 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:34.15    2:37.92        
                  34.97     1:15.29 (40.32)     2:01.51 (46.22)     2:37.92 (36.41)
 87 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.30Y   2:38.34        
                  33.69     1:12.73 (39.04)     2:02.28 (49.55)     2:38.34 (36.06)
 88 Hu, Ashley S              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.19Y   2:38.35        
                  33.71     1:16.15 (42.44)     2:00.14 (43.99)     2:38.35 (38.21)
 89 Elms, Gaige L             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.65    2:38.38        
                  34.63     1:13.09 (38.46)     2:01.87 (48.78)     2:38.38 (36.51)
 90 Miou, Grace               16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:14.91Y   2:38.77        
                  33.21     1:14.16 (40.95)     2:01.73 (47.57)     2:38.77 (37.04)
 91 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.98Y   2:38.91        
                  33.42     1:15.88 (42.46)     2:01.09 (45.21)     2:38.91 (37.82)
 92 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:34.67    2:38.98        
                  33.33     1:14.62 (41.29)     2:03.80 (49.18)     2:38.98 (35.18)
 93 Taylor, Sophia G          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.92    2:39.58        
                  33.51     1:13.58 (40.07)     2:03.73 (50.15)     2:39.58 (35.85)
 94 Zhang, Crystal            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.62    2:39.61        
                  33.41     1:14.40 (40.99)     2:03.40 (49.00)     2:39.61 (36.21)
 95 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.00    2:39.96        
                  34.20     1:17.13 (42.93)     2:03.01 (45.88)     2:39.96 (36.95)
 96 Elcott, Ina M             18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.09Y   2:39.97        
                  33.33     1:12.97 (39.64)     2:01.71 (48.74)     2:39.97 (38.26)
 97 Cerri-Droz, Patricia E    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.89Y   2:40.74        
                  32.28     1:12.96 (40.68)     2:03.04 (50.08)     2:40.74 (37.70)
 98 Santos, Olivia J          18 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:14.34Y   2:40.94        
                  33.77     1:14.83 (41.06)     2:05.19 (50.36)     2:40.94 (35.75)
 99 Fung, Emily W             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.77Y   2:41.55        
                  33.47     1:12.72 (39.25)     2:03.61 (50.89)     2:41.55 (37.94)
100 Coughlin, Brittany L      18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.61Y   2:47.23        
                  36.23     1:20.29 (44.06)     2:08.53 (48.24)     2:47.23 (38.70)
 -- Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.37         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.36     1:08.89 (37.53)     1:53.18 (44.29)          DQ (33.78)
 -- Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.98Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.81     1:15.38 (40.57)     2:01.60 (46.22)          DQ (36.43)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:54.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:58.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:32.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.08    4:57.01         20  
                  31.48     1:07.02 (35.54)     1:44.80 (37.78)     2:21.81 (37.01)
        3:04.77 (42.96)     3:48.96 (44.19)     4:23.39 (34.43)     4:57.01 (33.62)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:05.80    5:02.66         17  
                  32.02     1:08.82 (36.80)     1:49.08 (40.26)     2:27.60 (38.52)
        3:11.02 (43.42)     3:55.74 (44.72)     4:29.94 (34.20)     5:02.66 (32.72)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.71    5:02.84         16  
                  31.32     1:07.90 (36.58)     1:46.95 (39.05)     2:25.65 (38.70)
        3:10.24 (44.59)     3:55.08 (44.84)     4:29.83 (34.75)     5:02.84 (33.01)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.87    5:05.77         15  
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)     1:48.15 (40.78)     2:27.20 (39.05)
        3:11.12 (43.92)     3:55.53 (44.41)     4:31.27 (35.74)     5:05.77 (34.50)
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.45    5:07.80         14  
                  31.40     1:07.50 (36.10)     1:48.29 (40.79)     2:27.64 (39.35)
        3:12.89 (45.25)     3:57.95 (45.06)     4:33.87 (35.92)     5:07.80 (33.93)
  6 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.82    5:08.38         13  
                  31.31     1:07.07 (35.76)     1:48.73 (41.66)     2:28.16 (39.43)
        3:14.36 (46.20)     4:00.88 (46.52)     4:35.14 (34.26)     5:08.38 (33.24)
  7 Ye, Alice           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.49    5:09.66         12  
                  32.70     1:09.32 (36.62)     1:49.15 (39.83)     2:28.42 (39.27)
        3:12.88 (44.46)     3:59.15 (46.27)     4:35.60 (36.45)     5:09.66 (34.06)
  8 Gullickson, Kriste  14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:11.11    5:10.75         11  
                  32.54     1:09.70 (37.16)     1:51.09 (41.39)     2:31.90 (40.81)
        3:17.45 (45.55)     4:03.20 (45.75)     4:37.70 (34.50)     5:10.75 (33.05)
B - Final
  9 Gregorace, Sophia   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.29    5:07.37          9  
                  32.11     1:08.92 (36.81)     1:50.82 (41.90)     2:31.97 (41.15)
        3:14.42 (42.45)     3:58.30 (43.88)     4:33.77 (35.47)     5:07.37 (33.60)
 10 McNeary, Claire     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.64    5:08.63          7  
                  32.35     1:09.33 (36.98)     1:49.99 (40.66)     2:29.03 (39.04)
        3:13.98 (44.95)     3:58.91 (44.93)     4:34.43 (35.52)     5:08.63 (34.20)
 11 Gallego, Samantha   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.77    5:08.74          6  
                  33.58     1:11.56 (37.98)     1:52.33 (40.77)     2:32.18 (39.85)
        3:16.18 (44.00)     4:01.00 (44.82)     4:35.03 (34.03)     5:08.74 (33.71)
 12 Pryne, Jessica L    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.80    5:12.47          5  
                  32.31     1:09.83 (37.52)     1:48.93 (39.10)     2:27.64 (38.71)
        3:13.55 (45.91)     4:00.04 (46.49)     4:36.76 (36.72)     5:12.47 (35.71)
 13 McNulty, Joanna M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.30    5:12.54          4  
                  33.37     1:10.35 (36.98)     1:50.97 (40.62)     2:30.72 (39.75)
        3:17.61 (46.89)     4:04.75 (47.14)     4:38.78 (34.03)     5:12.54 (33.76)
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.25    5:13.75          3  
                  31.88     1:08.97 (37.09)     1:50.33 (41.36)     2:30.67 (40.34)
        3:16.07 (45.40)     4:02.68 (46.61)     4:38.59 (35.91)     5:13.75 (35.16)
 15 Zhang, Angelina     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.66    5:17.04          2  
                  32.36     1:09.80 (37.44)     1:51.21 (41.41)     2:31.11 (39.90)
        3:17.35 (46.24)     4:04.23 (46.88)     4:41.04 (36.81)     5:17.04 (36.00)
 16 Jiang, Joy          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:13.26    5:17.35          1  
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)     1:49.92 (41.00)     2:29.46 (39.54)
        3:16.54 (47.08)     4:04.73 (48.19)     4:42.01 (37.28)     5:17.35 (35.34)
C - Final
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A  14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.85    5:13.55        
                  33.96     1:12.50 (38.54)     1:51.46 (38.96)     2:30.09 (38.63)
        3:17.22 (47.13)     4:03.69 (46.47)     4:39.36 (35.67)     5:13.55 (34.19)
 18 Litvinsky, Sarah C  17 Phoenix AC-MR        5:16.52    5:13.68        
                  33.25     1:11.57 (38.32)     1:52.20 (40.63)     2:31.91 (39.71)
        3:19.29 (47.38)     4:06.06 (46.77)     4:40.92 (34.86)     5:13.68 (32.76)
 19 Mink, Emily Q       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.96    5:16.53        
                  33.78     1:13.15 (39.37)     1:54.20 (41.05)     2:33.29 (39.09)
        3:20.37 (47.08)     4:07.75 (47.38)     4:42.35 (34.60)     5:16.53 (34.18)
 20 Aylmer, Lauren      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.49    5:19.14        
                  33.60     1:13.67 (40.07)     1:54.48 (40.81)     2:34.77 (40.29)
        3:18.90 (44.13)     4:04.83 (45.93)     4:42.47 (37.64)     5:19.14 (36.67)
 21 Caruana, Beth A     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.95    5:19.70        
                  33.71     1:11.14 (37.43)     1:52.83 (41.69)     2:32.15 (39.32)
        3:21.18 (49.03)     4:10.03 (48.85)     4:45.15 (35.12)     5:19.70 (34.55)
 22 Bryce, Jane         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:19.26    5:21.14        
                  32.58     1:11.35 (38.77)     1:52.29 (40.94)     2:33.11 (40.82)
        3:20.64 (47.53)     4:10.01 (49.37)     4:46.16 (36.15)     5:21.14 (34.98)
 23 Rinn, Morgan        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:17.76    5:21.51        
                  32.12     1:08.97 (36.85)     1:51.62 (42.65)     2:33.44 (41.82)
        3:19.99 (46.55)     4:07.86 (47.87)     4:45.31 (37.45)     5:21.51 (36.20)
 24 Evangelista, Ryan   15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.08    5:21.71        
                  35.00     1:16.43 (41.43)     1:56.78 (40.35)     2:36.62 (39.84)
        3:22.50 (45.88)     4:09.51 (47.01)     4:46.22 (36.71)     5:21.71 (35.49)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:54.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:58.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                5:00.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:32.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  5:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:07.12    5:04.71 q      
                  31.85     1:08.89 (37.04)     1:48.51 (39.62)     2:27.37 (38.86)
        3:11.57 (44.20)     3:56.56 (44.99)     4:31.35 (34.79)     5:04.71 (33.36)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D         17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.10    5:05.80 q      
                  32.05     1:08.64 (36.59)     1:48.68 (40.04)     2:27.23 (38.55)
        3:11.47 (44.24)     3:56.94 (45.47)     4:31.94 (35.00)     5:05.80 (33.86)
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.54    5:05.87 q      
                  31.76     1:07.58 (35.82)     1:47.64 (40.06)     2:25.97 (38.33)
        3:09.85 (43.88)     3:54.14 (44.29)     4:30.65 (36.51)     5:05.87 (35.22)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.78    5:07.08 q      
                  31.92     1:07.77 (35.85)     1:47.32 (39.55)     2:26.46 (39.14)
        3:07.38 (40.92)     3:51.55 (44.17)     4:30.78 (39.23)     5:07.08 (36.30)
  5 Ye, Alice                 16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.91    5:09.49 q      
                  32.78     1:09.26 (36.48)     1:49.28 (40.02)     2:27.83 (38.55)
        3:13.28 (45.45)     3:59.13 (45.85)     4:34.83 (35.70)     5:09.49 (34.66)
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.77    5:10.45 q      
                  32.04     1:08.08 (36.04)     1:48.45 (40.37)     2:27.41 (38.96)
        3:12.91 (45.50)     3:58.46 (45.55)     4:35.18 (36.72)     5:10.45 (35.27)
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.82    5:10.82 q      
                  31.41     1:07.02 (35.61)     1:48.94 (41.92)     2:28.97 (40.03)
        3:15.71 (46.74)     4:03.07 (47.36)     4:37.44 (34.37)     5:10.82 (33.38)
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:16.69    5:11.11 q      
                  32.45     1:09.47 (37.02)     1:51.89 (42.42)     2:32.60 (40.71)
        3:17.64 (45.04)     4:03.22 (45.58)     4:38.17 (34.95)     5:11.11 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.24    5:13.26 q      
                  31.59     1:08.08 (36.49)     1:48.21 (40.13)     2:27.13 (38.92)
        3:12.95 (45.82)     4:01.24 (48.29)     4:37.65 (36.41)     5:13.26 (35.61)
 10 McNeary, Claire           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:09.06    5:13.64 q      
                  32.64     1:09.38 (36.74)     1:49.56 (40.18)     2:28.80 (39.24)
        3:15.06 (46.26)     4:01.90 (46.84)     4:37.74 (35.84)     5:13.64 (35.90)
 11 Gallego, Samantha E       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.34    5:13.77 q      
                  34.02     1:12.20 (38.18)     1:53.09 (40.89)     2:33.45 (40.36)
        3:18.07 (44.62)     4:03.19 (45.12)     4:38.87 (35.68)     5:13.77 (34.90)
 12 McNulty, Joanna M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.95    5:15.30 q      
                  33.74     1:10.58 (36.84)     1:52.11 (41.53)     2:32.29 (40.18)
        3:19.29 (47.00)     4:07.00 (47.71)     4:41.59 (34.59)     5:15.30 (33.71)
 13 Zhang, Angelina           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:13.33    5:15.66 q      
                  32.01     1:09.10 (37.09)     1:49.38 (40.28)     2:29.47 (40.09)
        3:14.98 (45.51)     4:01.72 (46.74)     4:38.85 (37.13)     5:15.66 (36.81)
 14 Pryne, Jessica L          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.52    5:15.80 q      
                  33.50     1:11.32 (37.82)     1:50.76 (39.44)     2:30.40 (39.64)
        3:16.66 (46.26)     4:02.58 (45.92)     4:39.59 (37.01)     5:15.80 (36.21)
 15 Meringolo, Gabriella A    16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.07    5:16.25 q      
                  32.62     1:10.51 (37.89)     1:52.62 (42.11)     2:33.36 (40.74)
        3:19.05 (45.69)     4:05.50 (46.45)     4:41.62 (36.12)     5:16.25 (34.63)
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.41    5:16.29 q      
                  33.52     1:10.92 (37.40)     1:53.92 (43.00)     2:35.16 (41.24)
        3:19.38 (44.22)     4:04.39 (45.01)     4:41.22 (36.83)     5:16.29 (35.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah C        17 Phoenix AC-MR        5:25.12    5:16.52 q      
                  34.16     1:13.04 (38.88)     1:53.25 (40.21)     2:32.74 (39.49)
        3:20.72 (47.98)     4:06.99 (46.27)     4:42.90 (35.91)     5:16.52 (33.62)
 18 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.61    5:16.85 q      
                  33.39     1:12.88 (39.49)     1:52.72 (39.84)     2:31.95 (39.23)
        3:18.56 (46.61)     4:05.32 (46.76)     4:41.46 (36.14)     5:16.85 (35.39)
 19 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.21    5:17.76 q      
                  31.84     1:08.45 (36.61)     1:50.43 (41.98)     2:31.94 (41.51)
        3:19.06 (47.12)     4:06.17 (47.11)     4:43.20 (37.03)     5:17.76 (34.56)
 20 Caruana, Beth A           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.47    5:18.95 q      
                  33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)     1:51.17 (39.70)     2:31.05 (39.88)
        3:19.58 (48.53)     4:08.53 (48.95)     4:43.75 (35.22)     5:18.95 (35.20)
 21 Mink, Emily Q             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.91    5:18.96 q      
                  34.99     1:14.48 (39.49)     1:55.95 (41.47)     2:35.01 (39.06)
        3:22.46 (47.45)     4:09.42 (46.96)     4:44.29 (34.87)     5:18.96 (34.67)
 22 Evangelista, Ryan P       15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.78    5:19.08 q      
                  34.72     1:15.65 (40.93)     1:56.78 (41.13)     2:36.67 (39.89)
        3:22.12 (45.45)     4:07.96 (45.84)     4:44.35 (36.39)     5:19.08 (34.73)
 23 Bryce, Jane               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.72    5:19.26 q      
                  33.25     1:11.37 (38.12)     1:51.39 (40.02)     2:31.20 (39.81)
        3:18.81 (47.61)     4:07.66 (48.85)     4:44.10 (36.44)     5:19.26 (35.16)
 24 Krevitt, Charlotte        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:17.89    5:19.38 q      
                                                    1:53.46 ( )     2:34.24 (40.78)
        3:21.64 (47.40)     4:09.11 (47.47)     4:44.47 (35.36)     5:19.38 (34.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Aylmer, Lauren            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:25.47    5:19.49        
                  33.88     1:14.12 (40.24)     1:54.30 (40.18)     2:33.75 (39.45)
        3:19.11 (45.36)     4:05.25 (46.14)     4:43.26 (38.01)     5:19.49 (36.23)
 26 Smith, Megan E            16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.82    5:19.67        
                  33.12     1:10.57 (37.45)     1:53.32 (42.75)     2:36.13 (42.81)
        3:21.58 (45.45)     4:07.58 (46.00)     4:44.44 (36.86)     5:19.67 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:16.20    5:19.92        
                  33.29     1:11.51 (38.22)     1:52.84 (41.33)     2:34.55 (41.71)
        3:17.87 (43.32)     4:03.70 (45.83)     4:42.86 (39.16)     5:19.92 (37.06)
 28 Freeman, Cassidy N        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.21    5:20.21        
                  32.76     1:09.93 (37.17)     1:53.06 (43.13)     2:34.52 (41.46)
        3:19.55 (45.03)     4:06.72 (47.17)     4:44.25 (37.53)     5:20.21 (35.96)
 29 McArdle, Maeve C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.98    5:20.32        
                  33.51     1:11.71 (38.20)     1:54.78 (43.07)     2:36.47 (41.69)
        3:22.71 (46.24)     4:09.32 (46.61)     4:45.14 (35.82)     5:20.32 (35.18)
 30 Eguchi, Nadia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.92    5:20.84        
                  34.49     1:13.89 (39.40)     1:55.40 (41.51)     2:36.16 (40.76)
        3:22.71 (46.55)     4:09.08 (46.37)     4:45.69 (36.61)     5:20.84 (35.15)
 31 Harrington, Morgan A      18 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.99    5:21.69        
                  32.72     1:10.08 (37.36)     1:50.69 (40.61)     2:29.79 (39.10)
        3:19.87 (50.08)     4:09.87 (50.00)     4:45.24 (35.37)     5:21.69 (36.45)
 32 Courtney, Julia M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.59    5:21.82        
                  33.72     1:12.34 (38.62)     1:51.75 (39.41)     2:31.51 (39.76)
        3:20.14 (48.63)     4:09.28 (49.14)     4:46.08 (36.80)     5:21.82 (35.74)
 32 Tramontano, Diana L       17 Una Bad-MR           5:15.03    5:21.82        
                  33.45     1:09.91 (36.46)     1:54.04 (44.13)     2:37.07 (43.03)
        3:21.94 (44.87)     4:08.04 (46.10)     4:45.82 (37.78)     5:21.82 (36.00)
 34 Rotenberg, Mary H         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.39Y   5:22.11        
                  34.55     1:15.82 (41.27)     1:54.61 (38.79)     2:32.30 (37.69)
        3:19.60 (47.30)     4:07.14 (47.54)     4:44.93 (37.79)     5:22.11 (37.18)
 35 McNamara, Margaret P      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:27.95    5:22.43        
                                  16.78 ( )       33.65 (16.87)     1:11.30 (37.65)
        1:51.90 (40.60)   4:10.08 (2:18.18)     4:46.75 (36.67)     5:22.43 (35.68)
 36 Silveira, Luiza E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:24.44    5:22.44        
                  33.62     1:12.85 (39.23)     1:53.41 (40.56)     2:32.64 (39.23)
        3:19.30 (46.66)     4:07.67 (48.37)     4:46.00 (38.33)     5:22.44 (36.44)
 37 Whang, Jessica            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.89    5:22.50        
                  34.77     1:13.10 (38.33)     1:55.98 (42.88)     2:36.91 (40.93)
        3:21.23 (44.32)     4:07.27 (46.04)     4:45.65 (38.38)     5:22.50 (36.85)
 38 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:31.48    5:23.84        
                  35.65     1:16.41 (40.76)     1:58.42 (42.01)     2:40.76 (42.34)
        3:24.96 (44.20)     4:10.57 (45.61)     4:47.63 (37.06)     5:23.84 (36.21)
 39 Dauchez, Alice M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.68    5:24.28        
                  34.35     1:13.32 (38.97)     1:57.11 (43.79)     2:40.73 (43.62)
        3:24.56 (43.83)     4:09.93 (45.37)     4:47.17 (37.24)     5:24.28 (37.11)
 40 Bonvissuto, Mia D         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.40    5:24.65        
                  32.11     1:08.74 (36.63)     1:51.43 (42.69)     2:33.22 (41.79)
        3:22.42 (49.20)     4:11.41 (48.99)     4:48.51 (37.10)     5:24.65 (36.14)
 41 Antoniuk, Isabela S       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.56    5:24.71        
                  34.87     1:13.18 (38.31)     1:54.78 (41.60)     2:35.08 (40.30)
        3:26.00 (50.92)     4:16.85 (50.85)     4:51.03 (34.18)     5:24.71 (33.68)
 42 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:26.45    5:25.65        
                  34.97     1:15.80 (40.83)     1:57.77 (41.97)     2:38.77 (41.00)
        3:25.56 (46.79)     4:09.96 (44.40)     4:49.23 (39.27)     5:25.65 (36.42)
 43 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.13    5:25.92        
                  33.77     1:14.18 (40.41)     1:54.60 (40.42)     2:33.91 (39.31)
        3:23.81 (49.90)     4:13.17 (49.36)     4:49.68 (36.51)     5:25.92 (36.24)
 44 Wilkins, Hazel S          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:22.53    5:26.42        
                  33.70     1:13.41 (39.71)     1:56.69 (43.28)     2:38.30 (41.61)
        3:24.40 (46.10)     4:11.05 (46.65)     4:49.36 (38.31)     5:26.42 (37.06)
 45 Marzano, Haleigh M        15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:26.43    5:26.52        
                  33.57     1:14.91 (41.34)     1:58.44 (43.53)     2:39.68 (41.24)
        3:24.50 (44.82)     4:11.18 (46.68)     4:49.79 (38.61)     5:26.52 (36.73)
 46 Chan, Kimberly R          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.21    5:27.00        
                  33.34     1:11.33 (37.99)     1:52.48 (41.15)     2:33.46 (40.98)
        3:23.55 (50.09)     4:15.13 (51.58)     4:51.39 (36.26)     5:27.00 (35.61)
 47 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.37Y   5:27.06        
                  33.45     1:13.73 (40.28)     1:55.61 (41.88)     2:36.06 (40.45)
        3:22.53 (46.47)     4:10.56 (48.03)     4:49.26 (38.70)     5:27.06 (37.80)
 48 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:27.04    5:27.39        
                                  15.31 ( )       34.13 (18.82)     1:14.61 (40.48)
        1:55.56 (40.95)   4:12.36 (2:16.80)     4:50.38 (38.02)     5:27.39 (37.01)
 49 Lauer, Amanda             17 Phoenix AC-MR        5:24.98    5:27.74        
                  33.79     1:12.95 (39.16)     1:56.54 (43.59)     2:39.31 (42.77)
        3:27.47 (48.16)     4:16.68 (49.21)     4:52.87 (36.19)     5:27.74 (34.87)
 50 Corridon, Delia E         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.17Y   5:28.10        
                  33.51     1:10.92 (37.41)     1:52.28 (41.36)     2:32.78 (40.50)
        3:22.03 (49.25)     4:12.56 (50.53)     4:50.12 (37.56)     5:28.10 (37.98)
 51 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:28.05    5:28.54        
                  35.18     1:15.61 (40.43)     1:56.32 (40.71)     2:37.31 (40.99)
        3:23.83 (46.52)     4:10.73 (46.90)     4:50.01 (39.28)     5:28.54 (38.53)
 52 Moon, Zoe S               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:28.53    5:28.67        
                  33.64     1:11.65 (38.01)     1:52.55 (40.90)     2:32.51 (39.96)
        3:22.64 (50.13)     4:13.21 (50.57)     4:51.95 (38.74)     5:28.67 (36.72)
 53 Blackstock, Esme J        14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:32.77    5:29.39        
                  33.86     1:10.76 (36.90)     1:54.17 (43.41)     2:35.87 (41.70)
        3:26.52 (50.65)     4:15.70 (49.18)     4:54.08 (38.38)     5:29.39 (35.31)
 54 Bates, Diana N            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:24.32    5:29.70        
                  34.25     1:14.49 (40.24)     1:58.52 (44.03)     2:41.83 (43.31)
        3:27.87 (46.04)     4:14.28 (46.41)     4:52.45 (38.17)     5:29.70 (37.25)
 55 Randhawa, Rhea            17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:31.04    5:30.09        
                  34.64     1:16.41 (41.77)     1:58.49 (42.08)     2:38.25 (39.76)
        3:26.96 (48.71)     4:14.27 (47.31)     4:52.85 (38.58)     5:30.09 (37.24)
 56 Bichon, Juliette A        15 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:23.47    5:30.51        
                  35.38     1:15.31 (39.93)     1:59.44 (44.13)     2:43.18 (43.74)
        3:30.75 (47.57)     4:17.13 (46.38)     4:54.22 (37.09)     5:30.51 (36.29)
 57 Heinz, Amanda             14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:23.54    5:30.75        
                  34.44     1:13.35 (38.91)     1:57.52 (44.17)     2:39.85 (42.33)
        3:27.29 (47.44)     4:14.21 (46.92)     4:53.93 (39.72)     5:30.75 (36.82)
 58 Flagiello, Mia            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:43.13Y   5:30.92        
                  34.94     1:14.69 (39.75)     1:58.30 (43.61)     2:40.61 (42.31)
        3:27.00 (46.39)     4:13.75 (46.75)     4:52.76 (39.01)     5:30.92 (38.16)
 59 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:26.16    5:30.96        
                  35.46     1:16.93 (41.47)     2:00.94 (44.01)     2:43.48 (42.54)
        3:31.12 (47.64)     4:19.47 (48.35)     4:56.11 (36.64)     5:30.96 (34.85)
 60 Kuenzler, Rachel          16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:30.95    5:31.09        
                  35.46     1:16.86 (41.40)     1:58.12 (41.26)     2:39.56 (41.44)
        3:27.73 (48.17)     4:16.75 (49.02)     4:54.33 (37.58)     5:31.09 (36.76)
 61 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:25.08    5:31.17        
                  37.86     1:18.69 (40.83)     2:02.38 (43.69)     2:44.35 (41.97)
        3:32.73 (48.38)     4:19.11 (46.38)     4:55.94 (36.83)     5:31.17 (35.23)
 62 Perez, Meadow A           15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:32.12    5:31.50        
                  34.95     1:14.05 (39.10)     1:58.40 (44.35)     2:40.79 (42.39)
        3:28.08 (47.29)     4:16.48 (48.40)     4:55.99 (39.51)     5:31.50 (35.51)
 63 Guo, Jenna J              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:29.46    5:32.33        
                  34.26     1:12.57 (38.31)     1:55.99 (43.42)     2:38.00 (42.01)
        3:27.27 (49.27)     4:17.42 (50.15)     4:55.68 (38.26)     5:32.33 (36.65)
 64 Anderson, Emily N         18 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.39Y   5:33.15        
                  34.33     1:14.08 (39.75)     1:57.97 (43.89)     2:41.18 (43.21)
        3:28.56 (47.38)     4:14.67 (46.11)     4:53.84 (39.17)     5:33.15 (39.31)
 65 Greenberg, Elana M        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:25.64    5:33.38        
                  34.89     1:15.85 (40.96)     1:59.91 (44.06)     2:43.12 (43.21)
        3:30.07 (46.95)     4:17.98 (47.91)     4:56.49 (38.51)     5:33.38 (36.89)
 66 Dennin, Katie C           14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:31.07    5:34.01        
                  34.58     1:15.23 (40.65)     1:56.00 (40.77)     2:36.79 (40.79)
        3:28.00 (51.21)     4:18.43 (50.43)     4:56.58 (38.15)     5:34.01 (37.43)
 67 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:31.15    5:35.27        
                  33.90     1:13.74 (39.84)     1:57.27 (43.53)     2:42.68 (45.41)
        3:30.90 (48.22)     4:20.31 (49.41)     4:58.24 (37.93)     5:35.27 (37.03)
 68 Eufer, Madison A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.75    5:35.50        
                  35.74     1:17.84 (42.10)     2:00.19 (42.35)     2:41.70 (41.51)
        3:29.81 (48.11)     4:18.06 (48.25)     4:56.84 (38.78)     5:35.50 (38.66)
 69 Caldwell, Julia A         18 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:28.93    5:35.77        
                  35.47     1:15.65 (40.18)     1:58.49 (42.84)     2:40.81 (42.32)
        3:29.67 (48.86)     4:18.82 (49.15)     4:58.07 (39.25)     5:35.77 (37.70)
 70 Adorable, Katherine R     17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.87Y   5:37.38        
                  33.35     1:12.88 (39.53)     1:55.76 (42.88)     2:37.38 (41.62)
        3:27.79 (50.41)     4:20.17 (52.38)     4:59.46 (39.29)     5:37.38 (37.92)
 71 Baione, Rebecca K         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:29.32    5:38.07        
                  32.67     1:11.67 (39.00)     1:56.82 (45.15)     2:39.95 (43.13)
        3:27.39 (47.44)     4:16.68 (49.29)     4:58.49 (41.81)     5:38.07 (39.58)
 72 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.41    5:38.81        
                  35.27     1:15.37 (40.10)     2:00.63 (45.26)     2:46.34 (45.71)
        3:33.80 (47.46)     4:21.91 (48.11)     5:00.94 (39.03)     5:38.81 (37.87)
 73 Donnelly, Megan H         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:32.05    5:40.31        
                  34.86     1:13.27 (38.41)     1:56.43 (43.16)     2:39.40 (42.97)
        3:29.84 (50.44)     4:21.92 (52.08)     5:01.82 (39.90)     5:40.31 (38.49)
 74 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:30.45    5:41.98        
                  35.47     1:17.30 (41.83)     2:00.91 (43.61)     2:45.33 (44.42)
        3:36.72 (51.39)     4:27.37 (50.65)     5:04.46 (37.09)     5:41.98 (37.52)
 75 Borowski, Hannah F        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:32.27    5:46.67        
                  35.48     1:18.39 (42.91)     2:02.90 (44.51)     2:46.92 (44.02)
        3:36.00 (49.08)     4:25.81 (49.81)     5:06.41 (40.60)     5:46.67 (40.26)
 -- McLoughlin, Molly A       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.22Y        DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  34.93     1:16.59 (41.66)     1:59.47 (42.88)     2:42.11 (42.64)
        3:29.88 (47.77)     4:17.98 (48.10)     4:56.62 (38.64)          DQ (37.27)
 -- Morisi, Kiani B           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.84        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole T      19 Phoenix AC-MR        5:15.79        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Conte, Katie M            17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.75        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:44.51Y        NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:56.28   7/19/2015 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         K Lara, M Brickman, N Aarts, A McGowan            
                3:52.69  OPEN US Open 2016
                3:56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:00.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:14.99  SRZA Senior Zone
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:54.14    3:51.82#        40  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 16            2) Stepanek, Chloe M 14           
     3) Aroesty, Margaret A 17          4) Treble, Cara H 18              
                  28.14       57.80 (57.80)     1:26.08 (28.28)     1:56.98 (59.18)
        2:24.99 (28.01)     2:54.53 (57.55)     3:21.88 (27.35)     3:51.82 (57.29)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:53.94    3:54.16#        34  
     1) McGowan, Alessia M 17           2) Aarts, Nicole B 18             
     3) Gormley, Isabel G 14            4) Lara, Krystal D 18             
                  28.80       59.53 (59.53)     1:27.70 (28.17)     1:58.10 (58.57)
        2:25.64 (27.54)     2:56.43 (58.33)     3:23.84 (27.41)     3:54.16 (57.73)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:59.77    4:01.15         32  
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Brickman, Molly E 19            4) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 16        
                  28.56       59.50 (59.50)     1:28.52 (29.02)     1:59.47 (59.97)
        2:28.61 (29.14)   3:00.07 (1:00.60)     3:29.41 (29.34)   4:01.15 (1:01.08)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:03.08    4:02.05         30  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 17            2) Regenauer, Christiana M 14     
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 17           4) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
                  29.32   1:00.52 (1:00.52)     1:28.48 (27.96)     1:59.32 (58.80)
        2:28.76 (29.44)   3:00.70 (1:01.38)     3:30.29 (29.59)   4:02.05 (1:01.35)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:02.37    4:03.15         28  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 18             2) Lauer, Amanda 17               
     3) Litvinsky, Sarah C 17           4) Kelly, Caitlin M 23            
                  29.42   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:30.54 (29.18)   2:02.84 (1:01.48)
        2:32.17 (29.33)   3:03.81 (1:00.97)     3:31.67 (27.86)     4:03.15 (59.34)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:04.63    4:04.02         26  
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 15            2) Gellineau, Briana N 14         
     3) Guglielmo, Jessica 16           4) Duong, Kathleen M 16           
                  28.84       59.65 (59.65)     1:28.73 (29.08)   2:00.76 (1:01.11)
        2:30.96 (30.20)   3:03.39 (1:02.63)     3:32.69 (29.30)   4:04.02 (1:00.63)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:07.17    4:05.11         24  
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 14             2) Aylmer, Lauren 14              
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 14            4) Carrico, Isabell S 17          
                  29.79   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:31.38 (29.42)   2:03.77 (1:01.81)
        2:31.62 (27.85)     3:02.75 (58.98)     3:32.51 (29.76)   4:05.11 (1:02.36)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:06.32    4:05.22         22  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15           2) Bonvissuto, Mia D 14           
     3) Welcome, Shannon R 15           4) Kelly, Rose E 16               
                  29.19   1:00.10 (1:00.10)     1:29.27 (29.17)   2:01.35 (1:01.25)
        2:30.86 (29.51)   3:02.63 (1:01.28)     3:32.72 (30.09)   4:05.22 (1:02.59)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:54.87    4:05.54         18  
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 15            2) Oceguera, Mariajose V 19       
     3) Lantin, Alexa T 16              4) Eid, Nathalie A 17             
                  29.60   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:30.46 (28.73)     2:01.67 (59.94)
        2:31.39 (29.72)   3:04.19 (1:02.52)     3:33.62 (29.43)   4:05.54 (1:01.35)
 10 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:06.05    4:05.85         14  
     1) Fong, Chloe C 16                2) Fong, Elise C 14               
     3) Taylor, Sophia G 18             4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 17         
                  29.12   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:29.88 (29.79)   2:03.03 (1:02.94)
        2:32.98 (29.95)   3:05.88 (1:02.85)     3:34.04 (28.16)     4:05.85 (59.97)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:04.56   x4:06.96        
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14          2) Gallego, Samantha E 16         
     3) McNamara, Margaret P 14         4) McNulty, Joanna M 16           
                  30.01   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:30.34 (29.01)   2:02.34 (1:01.01)
        2:32.05 (29.71)   3:04.42 (1:02.08)     3:34.33 (29.91)   4:06.96 (1:02.54)
 12 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:10.43    4:08.84         12  
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 13              2) Gullickson, Kristen 14         
     3) Petricevic, Madison 13          4) Ostensen, Sara 16              
                  29.68   1:02.38 (1:02.38)     1:31.76 (29.38)   2:03.30 (1:00.92)
        2:33.47 (30.17)   3:06.84 (1:03.54)     3:36.35 (29.51)   4:08.84 (1:02.00)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:06.77    4:09.29         10  
     1) Bryce, Jane 16                  2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 15         
     3) Bischof, Lucy M 14              4) Johnson, Shaun A 16            
                  29.70   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:31.06 (29.59)   2:03.95 (1:02.48)
        2:33.71 (29.76)   3:07.15 (1:03.20)     3:36.45 (29.30)   4:09.29 (1:02.14)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:15.96    4:11.33          8  
     1) McArdle, Maeve C 15             2) Evangelista, Ryan P 15         
     3) Messinger, Sophie N 16          4) Marzano, Haleigh M 15          
                  29.98   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:32.36 (29.78)   2:04.85 (1:02.27)
        2:36.24 (31.39)   3:09.50 (1:04.65)     3:38.62 (29.12)   4:11.33 (1:01.83)
 15 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:03.55    4:12.49          6  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
     3) Lin, Esther Y 12                4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12          
                  29.56                             1:31.88 ( )         2:04.95 ( )
        2:34.90 (29.95)   3:08.23 (1:03.28)     3:38.55 (30.32)   4:12.49 (1:04.26)
 16 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:11.29    4:13.15          4  
     1) Zimmerman, Marley G 13          2) Walsh, Fiona M 14              
     3) Smith, Megan E 16               4) Meringolo, Gabriella A 16      
                  30.94   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:33.78 (29.46)   2:06.57 (1:02.25)
        2:36.67 (30.10)   3:09.50 (1:02.93)     3:39.55 (30.05)   4:13.15 (1:03.65)
 17 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:17.51    4:17.53          2  
     1) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16       2) Caldwell, Julia A 18           
     3) Karadeniz, Selin 17             4) Baione, Rebecca K 16           
                  30.60   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:35.02 (31.15)   2:08.34 (1:04.47)
        2:38.62 (30.28)   3:13.13 (1:04.79)     3:43.64 (30.51)   4:17.53 (1:04.40)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:18.87    4:19.65        
     1) Egan, Orla M 13                 2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 15             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
                  31.09   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:35.74 (30.40)   2:09.53 (1:04.19)
        2:39.48 (29.95)   3:14.09 (1:04.56)     3:45.04 (30.95)   4:19.65 (1:05.56)
 19 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:21.43    4:20.00        
     1) Meade, Emma M 17                2) Harkins, Hannah J 15           
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 14           4) Skarren, Kaley L 14            
                  32.21   1:05.98 (1:05.98)     1:36.69 (30.71)   2:11.63 (1:05.65)
        2:42.33 (30.70)   3:16.57 (1:04.94)     3:46.98 (30.41)   4:20.00 (1:03.43)
 20 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:11.73    4:20.02        
     1) Judson, Sidney P 16             2) Gavigan, Riley N 13            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 13           4) Bardak, Emily E 16             
                  30.43   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:35.84 (32.45)   2:12.14 (1:08.75)
        2:43.67 (31.53)   3:18.80 (1:06.66)     3:48.21 (29.41)   4:20.02 (1:01.22)
 21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:11.19    4:22.18        
     1) Fominykh, Alisa C 14            2) Veru, Georgia N 16             
     3) Pennington, Caroline 13         4) Pabby, Anya 13                 
                  30.60   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:33.51 (30.23)   2:07.29 (1:04.01)
        2:38.69 (31.40)   3:15.57 (1:08.28)     3:46.91 (31.34)   4:22.18 (1:06.61)
 22 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:26.56    4:24.98        
     1) Gonzalez, Angelina 16           2) Chan, Mandy 14                 
     3) Hon, Lok Chi 16                 4) Burtseva, Maria 14             
                  30.53   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:36.91 (31.99)   2:11.87 (1:06.95)
        2:43.71 (31.84)   3:20.09 (1:08.22)     3:49.73 (29.64)   4:24.98 (1:04.89)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:07.07         DQ        
      False start
     1) Chong, Vanessa 13               2) Fan, Catherine 14              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  29.76   1:02.11 (1:02.11)     1:32.03 (29.92)   2:05.60 (1:03.49)
        2:35.45 (29.85)   3:08.43 (1:02.83)     3:37.42 (28.99)        DQ (1:01.68)
 -- Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   3:51.98Y        DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 16             2) Graham, Kendra S 16            
     3) Siegel, Lauren S 17             4) Cudney, Jillian J 14           
 -- Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:15.33         NS        
     1) Nyquist, Hailey E 12            2) Nyquist, Hannah M 15           
     3) Moane, Courtney 14              4) McCafferty, Deirdre 14         
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:30.60   7/18/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         M Fulenwider, C Poleway, M Oceguera, L Vrooman    
                8:22.19  OPEN US Open 2016
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:25.25    8:24.24#        40  
     1) Aroesty, Margaret A 17          2) Romano, Kristen E 16           
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 15            4) Treble, Cara H 18              
                  29.17   1:01.20 (1:01.20)   1:33.26 (1:33.26)   2:04.39 (2:04.39)
        2:33.14 (28.75)   3:04.95 (1:00.56)   3:37.89 (1:33.50)   4:10.25 (2:05.86)
        4:40.16 (29.91)   5:13.06 (1:02.81)   5:46.67 (1:36.42)                    
            6:48.27 ( )         7:20.04 ( )         7:52.74 ( )         8:24.24 ( )
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:25.04    8:31.01         34  
     1) Lara, Krystal D 18              2) Aarts, Nicole B 18             
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 14           4) Gormley, Isabel G 14           
                  28.80   1:00.06 (1:00.06)   1:32.56 (1:32.56)   2:05.39 (2:05.39)
        2:35.00 (29.61)   3:07.81 (1:02.42)   3:41.24 (1:35.85)   4:13.97 (2:08.58)
        4:43.23 (29.26)   5:16.59 (1:02.62)   5:50.69 (1:36.72)   6:24.27 (2:10.30)
        6:53.02 (28.75)   7:25.35 (1:01.08)   7:58.39 (1:34.12)   8:31.01 (2:06.74)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               8:21.93    8:40.87         32  
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose V 19        2) Eid, Nathalie A 17             
     3) Lantin, Alexa T 16              4) Jogis, Kimberly A 15           
                  29.88   1:02.85 (1:02.85)   1:36.52 (1:36.52)   2:09.76 (2:09.76)
        2:40.17 (30.41)   3:12.92 (1:03.16)   3:46.71 (1:36.95)                    
                                5:21.98 ( )         5:56.34 ( )         6:30.86 ( )
        7:00.54 (29.68)   7:33.28 (1:02.42)   8:07.44 (1:36.58)   8:40.87 (2:10.01)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:48.84    8:41.51         30  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 14                2) Brickman, Molly E 19           
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 15            4) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 16        
                  30.33   1:03.07 (1:03.07)   1:35.61 (1:35.61)   2:07.91 (2:07.91)
        2:37.60 (29.69)   3:10.65 (1:02.74)   3:45.01 (1:37.10)   4:18.73 (2:10.82)
                          5:22.05 (1:03.32)   5:56.35 (1:37.62)   6:30.78 (2:12.05)
        7:00.89 (30.11)   7:34.55 (1:03.77)   8:08.67 (1:37.89)   8:41.51 (2:10.73)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:42.57    8:41.77         28  
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 14            2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 14         
     3) Brown, Alana E 13               4) Gellineau, Briana N 14         
                  29.74   1:02.33 (1:02.33)   1:35.62 (1:35.62)   2:08.12 (2:08.12)
        2:38.24 (30.12)   3:11.39 (1:03.27)   3:45.65 (1:37.53)   4:19.35 (2:11.23)
        4:48.73 (29.38)   5:22.61 (1:03.26)   5:57.70 (1:38.35)   6:31.87 (2:12.52)
        7:01.10 (29.23)   7:33.49 (1:01.62)   8:07.65 (1:35.78)   8:41.77 (2:09.90)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      8:45.38    8:49.36         26  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 17            2) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 15           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 14     
                  29.88   1:02.06 (1:02.06)   1:35.11 (1:35.11)   2:08.31 (2:08.31)
        2:39.02 (30.71)   3:13.13 (1:04.82)   3:48.44 (1:40.13)   4:23.07 (2:14.76)
                          5:27.96 (1:04.89)   6:03.99 (1:40.92)                    
                                7:42.20 ( )         8:16.05 ( )         8:49.36 ( )
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            8:44.78   x8:52.40        
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 16            2) Guglielmo, Jessica 16          
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 16            4) Gallego, Samantha E 16         
                  29.93   1:02.81 (1:02.81)   1:37.11 (1:37.11)   2:10.77 (2:10.77)
        2:41.92 (31.15)   3:15.73 (1:04.96)   3:50.81 (1:40.04)   4:24.75 (2:13.98)
        4:55.82 (31.07)   5:30.75 (1:06.00)   6:05.59 (1:40.84)   6:39.72 (2:14.97)
        7:11.20 (31.48)   7:45.40 (1:05.68)   8:20.41 (1:40.69)   8:52.40 (2:12.68)
  8 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 8:48.62    8:52.98         24  
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 17     2) Gullickson, Kristen 14         
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 13              4) Ostensen, Sara 16              
                  31.11   1:04.48 (1:04.48)   1:38.66 (1:38.66)   2:12.53 (2:12.53)
        2:42.85 (30.32)   3:16.19 (1:03.66)   3:49.79 (1:37.26)   4:23.09 (2:10.56)
        4:53.86 (30.77)   5:29.12 (1:06.03)   6:05.32 (1:42.23)                    
            7:11.62 ( )         7:45.01 ( )         8:19.44 ( )         8:52.98 ( )
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:55.08    8:56.77         22  
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 18             2) Paspalas, Christina M 18       
     3) Litvinsky, Sarah C 17           4) Lauer, Amanda 17               
                  30.27   1:04.33 (1:04.33)   1:39.12 (1:39.12)   2:13.87 (2:13.87)
                                                                  4:30.04 (2:16.17)
                                              6:09.74 (1:39.70)   6:43.85 (2:13.81)
                                              8:22.53 (1:38.68)   8:56.77 (2:12.92)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  9:03.79    9:01.21         18  
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 14             2) Carrico, Isabell S 17          
     3) Aylmer, Lauren 14               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  31.43   1:05.65 (1:05.65)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)   2:17.18 (2:17.18)
                                              3:58.66 (1:41.48)   4:34.91 (2:17.73)
                                                                  6:51.02 (2:16.11)
        7:19.54 (28.52)   7:51.83 (1:00.81)   8:26.17 (1:35.15)   9:01.21 (2:10.19)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      9:06.77    9:02.56         14  
     1) Freeman, Cassidy N 17           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 15         
     3) Messinger, Sophie N 16          4) McArdle, Maeve C 15            
                  31.31   1:05.28 (1:05.28)   1:40.30 (1:40.30)   2:14.54 (2:14.54)
        2:45.36 (30.82)   3:20.01 (1:05.47)   3:55.17 (1:40.63)   4:28.50 (2:13.96)
        5:00.61 (32.11)   5:36.04 (1:07.54)   6:12.61 (1:44.11)   6:48.54 (2:20.04)
        7:18.65 (30.11)   7:52.54 (1:04.00)   8:28.18 (1:39.64)   9:02.56 (2:14.02)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:56.27    9:03.81         12  
     1) Kelly, Rose E 16                2) Welcome, Shannon R 15          
     3) Gonzalez, Miranda R 17          4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15          
                  31.35   1:05.75 (1:05.75)   1:42.08 (1:42.08)   2:18.98 (2:18.98)
            4:50.62 ( )                             6:14.98 ( )         6:50.30 ( )
                                              8:29.45 (1:39.15)   9:03.81 (2:13.51)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     9:14.12    9:06.19         10  
     1) Taylor, Sophia G 18             2) Hillis, Gabrielle B 17         
     3) Fong, Elise C 14                4) Fong, Chloe C 16               
                  31.56   1:06.00 (1:06.00)   1:41.74 (1:41.74)   2:17.30 (2:17.30)
        2:48.15 (30.85)                                                            
            5:07.23 ( )         5:41.99 ( )         6:17.29 ( )         6:52.16 ( )
                                              8:31.54 (1:39.38)   9:06.19 (2:14.03)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 9:17.53    9:09.78          8  
     1) Fetherston, Elizabeth P 15      2) Zimmerman, Marley G 13         
     3) Lu, Elizabeth J 17              4) Walsh, Fiona M 14              
                  32.06   1:06.83 (1:06.83)   1:42.89 (1:42.89)   2:17.87 (2:17.87)
        2:49.11 (31.24)   3:24.08 (1:06.21)   3:59.67 (1:41.80)   4:34.28 (2:16.41)
        5:04.91 (30.63)   5:39.76 (1:05.48)   6:16.47 (1:42.19)                    
                                7:56.55 ( )         8:32.97 ( )         9:09.78 ( )
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              9:02.92    9:16.41          6  
     1) Zhang, Crystal 15               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
     3) Egan, Orla M 13                 4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  31.10   1:05.37 (1:05.37)   1:41.16 (1:41.16)   2:16.72 (2:16.72)
        2:47.81 (31.09)   3:23.56 (1:06.84)   4:01.25 (1:44.53)   4:37.42 (2:20.70)
                                              6:22.14 (1:44.72)   6:58.77 (2:21.35)
        7:29.47 (30.70)   8:04.47 (1:05.70)   8:40.39 (1:41.62)   9:16.41 (2:17.64)
 16 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               8:57.55    9:20.10          4  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 13            2) Lavery, Maeve E 15             
     3) Pennington, Caroline 13         4) Berridge, Olivia S 17          
                  31.73   1:07.13 (1:07.13)   1:43.47 (1:43.47)   2:18.20 (2:18.20)
        2:49.10 (30.90)   3:23.87 (1:05.67)   3:59.70 (1:41.50)   4:35.31 (2:17.11)
        5:07.17 (31.86)   5:43.41 (1:08.10)   6:20.17 (1:44.86)   6:56.46 (2:21.15)
                                              8:42.56 (1:46.10)   9:20.10 (2:23.64)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                9:18.98         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Elcott, Ina M 18                2) Baione, Rebecca K 16           
     3) Caldwell, Julia A 18            4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16      
                  33.07   1:09.94 (1:09.94)   1:48.74 (1:48.74)   2:26.62 (2:26.62)
                          3:36.84 (1:10.22)   4:15.10 (1:48.48)   4:53.27 (2:26.65)
        5:26.25 (32.98)   6:02.58 (1:09.31)   6:40.32 (1:47.05)   7:17.17 (2:23.90)
        7:48.66 (31.49)        DQ (2:20.07)                                        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:18.60   7/18/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         B Caruana, M Aroesty, P Kaplan, C Treble          
                4:18.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:17.71    4:16.20#        40  
     1) Romano, Kristen E 16            2) Aroesty, Margaret A 17         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 15            4) Treble, Cara H 18              
                  31.35   1:04.34 (1:04.34)                       2:15.30 (1:10.96)
        2:44.99 (29.69)   3:18.91 (1:03.61)     3:46.38 (27.47)     4:16.20 (57.29)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:19.38    4:17.85#        34  
     1) Lara, Krystal D 18              2) Zhang, Sophia 14               
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 18              4) Gormley, Isabel G 14           
                  30.34   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:37.59 (34.00)   2:16.78 (1:13.19)
        2:45.82 (29.04)   3:19.45 (1:02.67)     3:46.82 (27.37)     4:17.85 (58.40)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               4:24.40    4:26.46         32  
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 13            2) Cummings, Carly P 17           
     3) Oceguera, Mariajose V 19        4) Eid, Nathalie A 17             
                  33.15                             1:42.15 ( )         2:20.93 ( )
        2:50.73 (29.80)   3:24.28 (1:03.35)     3:54.27 (29.99)   4:26.46 (1:02.18)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:26.31    4:27.01         30  
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 18        2) Ciavarella, Nicole T 19        
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn E 18             4) Kelly, Caitlin M 23            
                  32.41   1:07.75 (1:07.75)     1:41.43 (33.68)   2:21.05 (1:13.30)
        2:51.53 (30.48)   3:27.87 (1:06.82)     3:55.82 (27.95)     4:27.01 (59.14)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:25.77    4:31.54         28  
     1) Pabby, Anya 13                  2) Berridge, Olivia S 17          
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 15            4) Lantin, Alexa T 16             
                  33.17   1:08.17 (1:08.17)     1:42.99 (34.82)   2:23.02 (1:14.85)
        2:53.87 (30.85)   3:29.98 (1:06.96)     3:59.43 (29.45)   4:31.54 (1:01.56)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:24.40    4:32.05         26  
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 15            2) Bates, Diana N 14              
     3) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 16         4) Krevitt, Charlotte 14          
                  33.22   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:43.43 (35.36)   2:24.26 (1:16.19)
        2:55.83 (31.57)   3:32.11 (1:07.85)     4:00.08 (27.97)     4:32.05 (59.94)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:34.06    4:32.29         24  
     1) Gellineau, Briana N 14          2) Gregorace, Sophia R 14         
     3) Ye, Camellia 14                 4) Stepanek, Chloe M 14           
                  32.45   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.97 (36.85)   2:25.76 (1:18.64)
        2:57.27 (31.51)   3:32.28 (1:06.52)     4:00.73 (28.45)   4:32.29 (1:00.01)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:32.38    4:34.36         22  
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 14           2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Chong, Vanessa 13               4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  33.17   1:08.61 (1:08.61)     1:44.91 (36.30)   2:26.68 (1:18.07)
        2:57.65 (30.97)   3:32.62 (1:05.94)     4:01.71 (29.09)   4:34.36 (1:01.74)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:32.21   x4:34.53        
     1) Caruana, Beth A 17              2) Gallego, Samantha E 16         
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 19              4) Duong, Kathleen M 16           
                  33.13   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:45.73 (37.71)   2:28.50 (1:20.48)
        2:58.73 (30.23)   3:33.93 (1:05.43)     4:02.99 (29.06)   4:34.53 (1:00.60)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:33.74    4:34.74         18  
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  32.21   1:07.21 (1:07.21)                                        
                                3:31.85 ( )     4:01.32 (29.47)   4:34.74 (1:02.89)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:37.57    4:35.97         14  
     1) Lew, Katie G 13                 2) Smith, Megan E 16              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 16       4) Welcome, Shannon R 15          
                  33.10   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:46.28 (37.37)   2:27.88 (1:18.97)
        2:58.07 (30.19)   3:33.13 (1:05.25)     4:03.39 (30.26)   4:35.97 (1:02.84)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:35.34    4:36.08         12  
     1) Carrico, Isabell S 17           2) Aylmer, Lauren 14              
     3) Pryne, Jessica L 14             4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  33.93   1:09.40 (1:09.40)     1:45.44 (36.04)   2:27.74 (1:18.34)
        2:59.29 (31.55)   3:37.81 (1:10.07)     4:05.03 (27.22)     4:36.08 (58.27)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:32.29    4:36.24         10  
     1) Malyszka, Kelly D 17            2) Marzano, Haleigh M 15          
     3) Freeman, Cassidy N 17           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 14     
                  34.33   1:10.39 (1:10.39)     1:46.36 (35.97)   2:29.00 (1:18.61)
        3:00.11 (31.11)   3:37.14 (1:08.14)     4:05.28 (28.14)     4:36.24 (59.10)
 14 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:35.93    4:39.22          8  
     1) Nyquist, Hannah M 15            2) Flagiello, Mia 16              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 14          4) Ostensen, Sara 16              
                  33.45   1:09.95 (1:09.95)     1:46.57 (36.62)   2:28.97 (1:19.02)
        3:00.70 (31.73)   3:37.46 (1:08.49)     4:06.72 (29.26)   4:39.22 (1:01.76)
 15 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:38.23    4:43.69          6  
     1) Siegel, Lauren S 17             2) Walsh, Katelyn K 16            
     3) Graham, Kendra S 16             4) Cudney, Jillian J 14           
                  35.23   1:12.80 (1:12.80)     1:48.21 (35.41)   2:29.03 (1:16.23)
        3:00.88 (31.85)   3:40.84 (1:11.81)     4:11.32 (30.48)   4:43.69 (1:02.85)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:58.02    4:43.74          4  
     1) Judson, Sidney P 16             2) Gavigan, Riley N 13            
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 18          4) Gavigan, Casey L 18            
                  33.17   1:09.33 (1:09.33)     1:47.27 (37.94)   2:31.12 (1:21.79)
        3:02.77 (31.65)   3:40.25 (1:09.13)     4:10.57 (30.32)   4:43.74 (1:03.49)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:43.34    4:44.37          2  
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Falcao, Nicole 16               4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16       
                  33.26   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:46.82 (37.72)   2:29.78 (1:20.68)
                                                    4:11.21 ( )         4:44.37 ( )
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:41.56    4:46.80        
     1) Messinger, Sophie N 16          2) Evangelista, Ryan P 15         
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 15             4) Belovsky, Mia P 17             
                  36.45   1:13.85 (1:13.85)     1:52.07 (38.22)   2:36.95 (1:23.10)
        3:08.84 (31.89)   3:45.70 (1:08.75)     4:15.14 (29.44)   4:46.80 (1:01.10)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:37.02    4:47.32        
     1) Fong, Elise C 14                2) Fergus, Aerin S 16             
     3) Fong, Chloe C 16                4) Hillis, Gabrielle B 17         
                  33.17   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:49.54 (40.44)   2:36.70 (1:27.60)
        3:07.73 (31.03)   3:44.50 (1:07.80)     4:14.07 (29.57)   4:47.32 (1:02.82)
 20 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 4:37.57Y   4:48.38        
     1) Van Tassell, Gabrielle A 17     2) Moane, Courtney 14             
     3) Guirre, Shamiya 13              4) Petricevic, Madison 13         
                  35.23   1:11.04 (1:11.04)     1:48.75 (37.71)   2:32.61 (1:21.57)
        3:05.66 (33.05)   3:44.52 (1:11.91)     4:15.50 (30.98)   4:48.38 (1:03.86)
 21 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:43.98    4:48.63        
     1) Baione, Rebecca K 16            2) Caldwell, Julia A 18           
     3) Elcott, Ina M 18                4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 16      
                  36.11   1:14.09 (1:14.09)     1:53.09 (39.00)   2:37.79 (1:23.70)
                          3:46.81 (1:09.02)     4:16.18 (29.37)   4:48.63 (1:01.82)
 22 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:23.61Y   4:50.73        
     1) Burtseva, Maria 14              2) Gonzalez, Angelina 16          
     3) Chan, Mandy 14                  4) Hon, Lok Chi 16                
                  33.08   1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:47.01 (38.34)   2:33.46 (1:24.79)
        3:06.42 (32.96)   3:45.87 (1:12.41)   4:50.73 (1:04.86)                    
 -- Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:31.80         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 15           2) Whang, Jessica 14              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 14                 4) Bonvissuto, Caroline 18        
                  32.99   1:07.84 (1:07.84)     1:44.24 (36.40)   2:25.32 (1:17.48)
        2:55.73 (30.41)   3:29.70 (1:04.38)     3:57.73 (28.03)        DQ (1:00.00)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/18/2015 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                23.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                26.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 Swimmin-MR             23.05      23.18         20  
  2 Wong, Stanley       22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.65      23.71         17  
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.00      23.94         16  
  4 Metwaly, Karim A    21 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.32      24.02         15  
  5 Speres, Aristides   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.56      24.69         14  
  6 Hill, Tyler S       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.94      24.84         13  
  7 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.81      24.87         12  
  8 Mathews, Gabriel T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.02      25.06         11  
B - Final
  9 Miou, Eric          20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.03      24.72          9  
 10 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.42      25.19          7  
 11 Zugibe, Matthew     17 Phoenix AC-MR          25.44      25.32          6  
 12 Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.48      25.38          5  
 13 Sperandio, Alec     20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.12      25.46          4  
 14 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.42      25.71          3  
 15 Hamberg, Miles N    18 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.54      25.82          2  
 16 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.50      25.93          1  
C - Final
 17 Tack, Harrison M    18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.58      25.32        
 18 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.74      25.53        
 19 Konovalov, Veniami  17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.84      25.61        
 20 Eng, William A      16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.72      25.62        
 21 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR    25.60      25.64        
 22 Sabovic, Adell      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.70      25.69        
 23 Laporte, Leonardo   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.87      25.71        
 24 Knight, Derek W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.85      26.17        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/25/2009 Drew A Modrov, HAA  -MR                      
  SrMets LCM: # 23.14   7/18/2015 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                23.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                24.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                24.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                25.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                26.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 Swimmin-MR             22.59      23.05#q      
  2 Wong, Stanley             22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.20      23.65 q      
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.54      24.00 q      
  4 Metwaly, Karim A          21 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.90      24.32 q      
  5 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.73      24.56 q      
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.62      24.81 q      
  7 Patino, Juan J            19 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.05      24.85 q      
  8 Hill, Tyler S             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.98      24.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.14      25.02 q      
 10 Miou, Eric                20 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.71      25.03 q      
 11 Sperandio, Alec           20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    24.66      25.12 q      
 12 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.68      25.42 q      
 12 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR        24.88      25.42 q      
 14 Zugibe, Matthew           17 Phoenix AC-MR          25.18      25.44 q      
 15 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.76      25.48 q      
 16 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.17      25.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamberg, Miles N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.29      25.54 q      
 18 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.47      25.57 q      
 19 Tack, Harrison M          18 Team Suffolk-MR        25.28      25.58 q      
 20 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR    26.04      25.60 q      
 21 Luk, Arnold B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.20      25.63 q      
 22 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.54      25.70 q      
 23 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    24.86      25.72 q      
 24 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.22      25.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nunez, John               19 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.09      25.77        
 26 Wagner, Ryan T            19 Phoenix AC-MR          26.00      25.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.23      25.84        
 28 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.81      25.85        
 29 Laporte, Leonardo F       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.95      25.87        
 30 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.52      25.90        
 31 Semak, Bohdan             19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.03      25.96        
 31 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.20      25.96        
 33 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.56      25.99        
 33 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.70      25.99        
 35 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.00      26.01        
 36 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.42      26.02        
 37 Mecca, Daniel C           17 Phoenix AC-MR          26.59      26.04        
 37 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.17      26.04        
 37 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.63      26.04        
 37 Chan, Dylan               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.33      26.04        
 41 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.37      26.14        
 42 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.09      26.16        
 43 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.10      26.17        
 44 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.67      26.21        
 45 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.68      26.22        
 46 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.56      26.23        
 47 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.02      26.24        
 48 Chang, Justin             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.09      26.25        
 49 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.07      26.26        
 50 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.27      26.34        
 50 Maierle, Ryan A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.92      26.34        
 50 Dagayev, Andrey           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.11      26.34        
 53 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.36      26.38        
 54 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.98      26.41        
 55 Yamamoto, Leo             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.48      26.43        
 55 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.00      26.43        
 57 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies Swimming-MR    25.77      26.44        
 58 Thomas, Desmond C         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.65      26.48        
 58 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.02      26.48        
 60 Andjelic, Lazar           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.04      26.49        
 61 Taylor, Griffin H         18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.83Y     26.52        
 62 Bosse, Matthew M          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.62      26.54        
 63 Whittington, Ryan N       15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.44      26.56        
 64 Collins, Jack M           18 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.62      26.59        
 65 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.33      26.61        
 65 Syron, Shane D            18 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.24      26.61        
 65 O'Connor, Elias G         18 Phoenix AC-MR          25.94      26.61        
 68 Moran, Francis W          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.76      26.62        
 69 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.95      26.64        
 70 Brown, Kieran J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.58      26.65        
 71 Peticco, Juan P           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.65      26.66        
 71 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.31      26.66        
 73 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.51      26.68        
 74 McAlpine, Michael A       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.43      26.72        
 75 Odom, Reginald D          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.22      26.76        
 76 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.71      26.77        
 77 French, Devon J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.33      26.79        
 78 Macejko, Dylan M          15 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.94      26.80        
 79 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.98      26.84        
 80 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.62      26.85        
 81 Olsen, Grady I            14 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.98      26.88        
 81 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    23.04Y     26.88        
 83 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.82      26.92        
 84 Glas, Aaron I             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.93      26.96        
 85 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR    23.09Y     26.98        
 86 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.85      27.00        
 87 Gutman, Daniel L          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.87      27.02        
 88 Ang, Jake                 13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.80      27.07        
 89 Daly, Nikolas A           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.91      27.10        
 90 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.81      27.17        
 90 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.63      27.17        
 92 Lin, Thomas               14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.86      27.23        
 93 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.88      27.31        
 94 Emmerich, Lee A           17 Una Pac-MR             26.21      27.36        
 95 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.09Y     27.40        
 96 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.92Y     27.63        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.79  OPEN US Open 2016
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                58.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A      26 Swimmin-MR             51.13      51.39         20  
                  24.47       51.39 (26.92)                                        
  2 Metwaly, Karim A    21 Nile Crocodile A-MR    52.78      52.11         17  
                  24.86       52.11 (27.25)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.32      52.16         16  
                  24.67       52.16 (27.49)                                        
  4 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.49      53.57         15  
                  25.73       53.57 (27.84)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides   17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.75      53.72         14  
                  25.79       53.72 (27.93)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.94      54.00         13  
                  26.14       54.00 (27.86)                                        
  7 Mannix, Richard E   20 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.33      54.61         12  
                  26.32       54.61 (28.29)                                        
  8 Brown, Connor F     19 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.42      58.59         11  
                  26.44       58.59 (32.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     17 Phoenix AC-MR          54.87      54.50          9  
                  26.32       54.50 (28.18)                                        
 10 Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.21      54.96          7  
                  26.43       54.96 (28.53)                                        
 11 Zhang, Aron         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.80      55.13          6  
                  26.56       55.13 (28.57)                                        
 12 Chen, Geoffrey      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.26      55.19          5  
                  26.63       55.19 (28.56)                                        
 13 Hamberg, Miles N    18 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.49      55.30          4  
                  26.17       55.30 (29.13)                                        
 14 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.18      55.32          3  
                  26.36       55.32 (28.96)                                        
 15 Mathews, Gabriel T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.87      55.84          2  
                  26.54       55.84 (29.30)                                        
 -- Patino, Juan J      19 Flushing YMCA-MR       55.27         NS        
C - Final
 17 Sztolcman, Christi  16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.63      54.67        
                  26.55       54.67 (28.12)                                        
 18 Ho, Timothy         17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.84      55.33        
                  26.61       55.33 (28.72)                                        
 18 Sabovic, Adell      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.64      55.33        
                  26.89       55.33 (28.44)                                        
 20 Knight, Derek W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.57      55.64        
                  26.99       55.64 (28.65)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.17      55.75        
                  27.08       55.75 (28.67)                                        
 22 Peticco, Juan P     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.88      56.00        
                  27.24       56.00 (28.76)                                        
 23 Eng, William A      16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.97      56.03        
                  26.99       56.03 (29.04)                                        
 24 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.89      56.61        
                  27.06       56.61 (29.55)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.79  OPEN US Open 2016
                52.19  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                56.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                58.19  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  58.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            26 Swimmin-MR             50.35      51.13 q      
                  24.08       51.13 (27.05)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.10      52.32 q      
                  25.03       52.32 (27.29)                                        
  3 Metwaly, Karim A          21 Nile Crocodile A-MR    53.61      52.78 q      
                  25.06       52.78 (27.72)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor F           19 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.86      53.42 q      
                  26.13       53.42 (27.29)                                        
  5 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.01      53.75 q      
                  25.98       53.75 (27.77)                                        
  6 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.53      53.94 q      
                  26.28       53.94 (27.66)                                        
  7 Mannix, Richard E         20 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.32      54.33 q      
                  26.42       54.33 (27.91)                                        
  8 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.71      54.49 q      
                  25.91       54.49 (28.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunez, John               19 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.31      54.63 q      
                  26.05       54.63 (28.58)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.61      54.80 q      
                  26.39       54.80 (28.41)                                        
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.54      54.87 q      
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)                                        
 11 Zugibe, Matthew           17 Phoenix AC-MR          54.35      54.87 q      
                  25.92       54.87 (28.95)                                        
 13 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.97      55.18 q      
                  26.35       55.18 (28.83)                                        
 14 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.80      55.21 q      
                  26.90       55.21 (28.31)                                        
 15 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.61      55.26 q      
                  26.65       55.26 (28.61)                                        
 16 Patino, Juan J            19 Flushing YMCA-MR       53.07      55.27 q      
                  26.91       55.27 (28.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamberg, Miles N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.66      55.49 q      
                  26.65       55.49 (28.84)                                        
 18 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.88      55.57 q      
                  27.16       55.57 (28.41)                                        
 19 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.47      55.63 q      
                  26.86       55.63 (28.77)                                        
 20 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.54      55.64 q      
                  27.31       55.64 (28.33)                                        
 21 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.37      55.84 q      
                  26.54       55.84 (29.30)                                        
 22 Peticco, Juan P           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.06      55.88 q      
                  27.17       55.88 (28.71)                                        
 23 Bryant, Joshua M          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.16      55.89 q      
                  26.46       55.89 (29.43)                                        
 24 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.72      55.97 q      
                  26.95       55.97 (29.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.91      56.17        
                  27.28       56.17 (28.89)                                        
 26 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.08      56.18        
                  27.22       56.18 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.91      56.25        
                  27.11       56.25 (29.14)                                        
 28 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.08      56.34        
                  26.76       56.34 (29.58)                                        
 29 Sperandio, Alec           20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    54.25      56.50        
                  26.82       56.50 (29.68)                                        
 30 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.62      56.52        
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)                                        
 31 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.82      56.60        
                  27.12       56.60 (29.48)                                        
 32 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.44      56.66        
                  27.27       56.66 (29.39)                                        
 33 Dagayev, Andrey           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.95      56.72        
                  27.40       56.72 (29.32)                                        
 34 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.78      56.76        
                  27.49       56.76 (29.27)                                        
 35 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.36      56.79        
                  27.08       56.79 (29.71)                                        
 36 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      56.88        
                  27.70       56.88 (29.18)                                        
 37 Chan, Dylan               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.75      56.96        
                  27.06       56.96 (29.90)                                        
 38 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.91      56.97        
                  27.30       56.97 (29.67)                                        
 39 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.01      57.03        
                  27.08       57.03 (29.95)                                        
 40 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.99      57.07        
                  27.37       57.07 (29.70)                                        
 41 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    57.50      57.08        
                  27.36       57.08 (29.72)                                        
 42 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.25      57.09        
                  27.71       57.09 (29.38)                                        
 43 Greenfield, Ethan M       16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.97      57.15        
                  26.54       57.15 (30.61)                                        
 43 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.23Y     57.15        
                  27.39       57.15 (29.76)                                        
 45 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Richmond Aquatic-MR    49.19Y     57.18        
                  27.40       57.18 (29.78)                                        
 46 Taylor, Griffin H         18 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.19      57.25        
                  27.76       57.25 (29.49)                                        
 47 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.89      57.34        
                  27.44       57.34 (29.90)                                        
 48 Chang, Justin             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.38      57.37        
                  27.64       57.37 (29.73)                                        
 49 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.70      57.40        
                  27.42       57.40 (29.98)                                        
 50 Semak, Bohdan             19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.12      57.48        
                  27.67       57.48 (29.81)                                        
 51 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR    50.04Y     57.50        
                  27.81       57.50 (29.69)                                        
 52 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.76      57.56        
                  27.28       57.56 (30.28)                                        
 53 Leng, Zachary L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.56      57.60        
                  27.50       57.60 (30.10)                                        
 54 Laporte, Leonardo F       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.15      57.63        
                  27.83       57.63 (29.80)                                        
 54 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.19      57.63        
                  27.83       57.63 (29.80)                                        
 56 Brown, Kieran J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.80      57.67        
                  27.59       57.67 (30.08)                                        
 56 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.32      57.67        
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)                                        
 58 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.60      57.71        
                  27.68       57.71 (30.03)                                        
 59 Griffin, Trevor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.13      57.78        
                  27.59       57.78 (30.19)                                        
 59 Lee, Daniel               16 Una Haa-MR             49.58Y     57.78        
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)                                        
 61 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.96      57.90        
                  27.86       57.90 (30.04)                                        
 62 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.56      57.92        
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)                                        
 63 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR    49.20Y     57.95        
                  27.44       57.95 (30.51)                                        
 64 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.95      57.96        
                  26.97       57.96 (30.99)                                        
 65 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.31      57.97        
                  27.48       57.97 (30.49)                                        
 66 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies Swimming-MR    57.43      58.11        
                  27.53       58.11 (30.58)                                        
 67 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.71      58.14        
                  28.12       58.14 (30.02)                                        
 67 Tack, Harrison M          18 Team Suffolk-MR        57.20      58.14        
                  26.75       58.14 (31.39)                                        
 69 Boyko, Jason A            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     50.09Y     58.22        
                  27.92       58.22 (30.30)                                        
 70 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.02Y     58.25        
                  27.75       58.25 (30.50)                                        
 71 Thomas, Desmond C         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.30      58.42        
                  27.46       58.42 (30.96)                                        
 72 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.45      58.45        
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)                                        
 73 Millkey, Nicholas W       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.82      58.67        
                  27.91       58.67 (30.76)                                        
 74 Brown, Ryan A             18 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.07      58.73        
                  28.16       58.73 (30.57)                                        
 75 Syron, Shane D            18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.48Y     58.79        
                  28.02       58.79 (30.77)                                        
 76 Glat, Brian S             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.78Y     58.84        
                  28.37       58.84 (30.47)                                        
 77 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.44      58.90        
                  27.58       58.90 (31.32)                                        
 78 O'Connor, Elias G         18 Phoenix AC-MR          57.09      59.19        
                  27.85       59.19 (31.34)                                        
 79 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.72      59.25        
                  28.24       59.25 (31.01)                                        
 80 McLoughlin, Ryan          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR     57.93      59.49        
                  28.66       59.49 (30.83)                                        
 81 Gutman, Daniel L          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.85    1:00.23        
                  28.64     1:00.23 (31.59)                                        
 82 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.98Y   1:00.29        
                  28.95     1:00.29 (31.34)                                        
 83 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.83    1:00.66        
                  28.61     1:00.66 (32.05)                                        
 84 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.16    1:02.35        
                  28.89     1:02.35 (33.46)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, John         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.21    1:54.86         20  
                  26.96       55.90 (28.94)     1:25.62 (29.72)     1:54.86 (29.24)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.76    1:55.07         17  
                  27.88       57.24 (29.36)     1:27.15 (29.91)     1:55.07 (27.92)
  3 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.62    1:56.58         16  
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)     1:26.90 (30.13)     1:56.58 (29.68)
  4 Brown, Connor F     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.69    1:57.14         15  
                  27.55       57.80 (30.25)     1:28.33 (30.53)     1:57.14 (28.81)
  5 Speres, Aristides   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.34    1:57.70         14  
                  27.30       57.02 (29.72)     1:27.70 (30.68)     1:57.70 (30.00)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.60    1:57.83         13  
                  27.00       57.14 (30.14)     1:28.25 (31.11)     1:57.83 (29.58)
  7 Sztolcman, Christi  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.77    1:58.16         12  
                  27.18       56.87 (29.69)     1:27.46 (30.59)     1:58.16 (30.70)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.12    1:58.23         11  
                  27.75       57.71 (29.96)     1:28.83 (31.12)     1:58.23 (29.40)
B - Final
  9 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.08    1:56.71          9  
                  27.75       57.68 (29.93)     1:27.66 (29.98)     1:56.71 (29.05)
 10 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.51    1:57.94          7  
                  28.11       58.21 (30.10)     1:28.46 (30.25)     1:57.94 (29.48)
 11 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.16    1:58.03          5.5
                  28.13       58.60 (30.47)     1:28.82 (30.22)     1:58.03 (29.21)
 11 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.59    1:58.03          5.5
                  27.30       57.19 (29.89)     1:27.86 (30.67)     1:58.03 (30.17)
 13 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.39    1:58.07          4  
                  28.07       58.28 (30.21)     1:28.71 (30.43)     1:58.07 (29.36)
 14 Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.28    1:58.59          3  
                  27.34       57.57 (30.23)     1:28.56 (30.99)     1:58.59 (30.03)
 15 Glas, Aaron I       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.14    2:00.19          2  
                  28.51       58.38 (29.87)     1:29.02 (30.64)     2:00.19 (31.17)
 16 Jurman, Jasper N    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.90    2:01.13          1  
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:29.64 (31.28)     2:01.13 (31.49)
C - Final
 17 Collins, Jack M     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.10    1:57.24        
                  27.86       57.29 (29.43)     1:27.52 (30.23)     1:57.24 (29.72)
 18 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.39    1:59.49        
                  28.03       58.18 (30.15)     1:29.63 (31.45)     1:59.49 (29.86)
 19 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.67    1:59.98        
                  27.43       57.64 (30.21)     1:29.10 (31.46)     1:59.98 (30.88)
 20 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix AC-MR        2:00.27    2:00.36        
                  29.28       59.61 (30.33)     1:30.39 (30.78)     2:00.36 (29.97)
 21 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.83    2:00.52        
                  28.27       59.06 (30.79)     1:30.38 (31.32)     2:00.52 (30.14)
 22 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.61    2:01.16        
                  28.99       59.63 (30.64)     1:31.05 (31.42)     2:01.16 (30.11)
 23 Drew, Keegan P      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.74    2:03.16        
                  28.58       59.68 (31.10)     1:31.90 (32.22)     2:03.16 (31.26)
 24 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.60    2:03.33        
                  29.10     1:00.68 (31.58)     1:32.23 (31.55)     2:03.33 (31.10)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.89  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:54.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:56.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:02.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.83    1:56.62 q      
                  27.12       56.78 (29.66)     1:26.60 (29.82)     1:56.62 (30.02)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.94    1:56.76 q      
                  28.05       57.69 (29.64)     1:28.13 (30.44)     1:56.76 (28.63)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.83    1:57.12 q      
                  27.32       57.51 (30.19)     1:28.18 (30.67)     1:57.12 (28.94)
  4 Nunez, John               19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.64    1:57.21 q      
                  27.47       56.77 (29.30)     1:27.44 (30.67)     1:57.21 (29.77)
  5 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.44    1:57.34 q      
                  27.07       56.44 (29.37)     1:27.19 (30.75)     1:57.34 (30.15)
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.43    1:57.60 q      
                  27.33       57.65 (30.32)     1:28.72 (31.07)     1:57.60 (28.88)
  7 Brown, Connor F           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.13    1:57.69 q      
                  27.63       57.78 (30.15)     1:28.37 (30.59)     1:57.69 (29.32)
  8 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.84    1:57.77 q      
                  27.33       57.20 (29.87)     1:27.70 (30.50)     1:57.77 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.94    1:58.08 q      
                  28.16       57.92 (29.76)     1:28.56 (30.64)     1:58.08 (29.52)
 10 Glas, Aaron I             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.72    1:58.14 q      
                  28.38       58.36 (29.98)     1:28.43 (30.07)     1:58.14 (29.71)
 11 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.23    1:58.28 q      
                  27.40       57.25 (29.85)     1:28.34 (31.09)     1:58.28 (29.94)
 12 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.15    1:58.51 q      
                  28.00       58.19 (30.19)     1:28.42 (30.23)     1:58.51 (30.09)
 13 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.19    1:58.59 q      
                  27.13       57.27 (30.14)     1:28.14 (30.87)     1:58.59 (30.45)
 14 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.82    1:59.39 q      
                  27.69       57.75 (30.06)     1:28.41 (30.66)     1:59.39 (30.98)
 15 Jurman, Jasper N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.07    1:59.90 q      
                  28.28       58.95 (30.67)     1:29.11 (30.16)     1:59.90 (30.79)
 16 Kapusta, Adam             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.62    2:00.16 q      
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)     1:28.80 (30.69)     2:00.16 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix AC-MR        2:00.93    2:00.27 q      
                  29.49       59.62 (30.13)     1:29.63 (30.01)     2:00.27 (30.64)
 18 Ortof, Harry C            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.03    2:00.39 q      
                  28.16       59.03 (30.87)     1:30.49 (31.46)     2:00.39 (29.90)
 19 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.42    2:00.60 q      
                  28.61       59.13 (30.52)     1:29.97 (30.84)     2:00.60 (30.63)
 20 Powers, William P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.71    2:00.67 q      
                  27.61       58.16 (30.55)     1:29.38 (31.22)     2:00.67 (31.29)
 21 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.10    2:00.74 q      
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:30.08 (31.54)     2:00.74 (30.66)
 22 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.21    2:00.83 q      
                  28.21       58.68 (30.47)     1:29.83 (31.15)     2:00.83 (31.00)
 23 Collins, Jack M           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.66    2:01.10 q      
                  28.25       58.52 (30.27)     1:29.69 (31.17)     2:01.10 (31.41)
 24 Loveless, John J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.81    2:01.61 q      
                  28.72       59.40 (30.68)     1:30.98 (31.58)     2:01.61 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.91    2:01.97        
                  27.85       58.24 (30.39)     1:29.99 (31.75)     2:01.97 (31.98)
 26 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.36    2:02.07        
                  28.52       59.60 (31.08)     1:30.69 (31.09)     2:02.07 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Metwaly, Karim A          21 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:02.26    2:02.27        
                  27.70       59.16 (31.46)     1:31.38 (32.22)     2:02.27 (30.89)
 27 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.60    2:02.27        
                  28.07       58.59 (30.52)     1:30.34 (31.75)     2:02.27 (31.93)
 29 Wolfe, Morgan S           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.68    2:02.28        
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:31.06 (31.58)     2:02.28 (31.22)
 30 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.54    2:02.42        
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:31.11 (31.77)     2:02.42 (31.31)
 31 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.08    2:02.76        
                  28.07       58.49 (30.42)     1:30.46 (31.97)     2:02.76 (32.30)
 32 Jun, Yongchan D           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.16    2:02.80        
                  28.15       59.29 (31.14)     1:30.99 (31.70)     2:02.80 (31.81)
 33 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.93Y   2:03.01        
                  28.11       58.90 (30.79)     1:31.19 (32.29)     2:03.01 (31.82)
 34 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.69    2:03.42        
                  28.38       59.38 (31.00)     1:31.37 (31.99)     2:03.42 (32.05)
 35 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.14    2:03.46        
                  28.37       59.96 (31.59)     1:31.56 (31.60)     2:03.46 (31.90)
 36 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.37    2:03.55        
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)     1:32.31 (32.11)     2:03.55 (31.24)
 37 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.06    2:03.61        
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)     1:32.38 (32.75)     2:03.61 (31.23)
 38 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.40    2:03.62        
                  28.38       59.10 (30.72)     1:31.39 (32.29)     2:03.62 (32.23)
 39 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.23    2:03.68        
                  28.33       59.13 (30.80)     1:31.61 (32.48)     2:03.68 (32.07)
 40 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.43    2:03.78        
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:31.80 (31.72)     2:03.78 (31.98)
 40 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.73    2:03.78        
                  29.52     1:01.90 (32.38)     1:33.88 (31.98)     2:03.78 (29.90)
 42 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:44.64Y   2:03.82        
                  28.72     1:00.22 (31.50)     1:31.76 (31.54)     2:03.82 (32.06)
 43 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.73    2:04.28        
                  28.22     1:00.57 (32.35)     1:33.04 (32.47)     2:04.28 (31.24)
 44 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:07.07    2:04.31        
                  27.94       59.61 (31.67)     1:32.43 (32.82)     2:04.31 (31.88)
 45 Chang, Justin             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:07.32    2:04.38        
                  28.53     1:00.72 (32.19)     1:33.70 (32.98)     2:04.38 (30.68)
 46 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.78    2:04.48        
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)     1:31.43 (32.10)     2:04.48 (33.05)
 47 French, Devon J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.79    2:04.59        
                  28.22       59.82 (31.60)     1:32.52 (32.70)     2:04.59 (32.07)
 48 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.89    2:04.70        
                                1:00.05 ( )     1:32.40 (32.35)     2:04.70 (32.30)
 49 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:49.61Y   2:04.87        
                  29.34     1:00.87 (31.53)     1:33.23 (32.36)     2:04.87 (31.64)
 50 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:48.01Y   2:04.97        
                  28.95     1:00.40 (31.45)     1:32.77 (32.37)     2:04.97 (32.20)
 51 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.63    2:05.02        
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)     1:33.96 (32.30)     2:05.02 (31.06)
 52 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.66    2:05.08        
                  28.68       59.84 (31.16)     1:32.00 (32.16)     2:05.08 (33.08)
 52 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.78Y   2:05.08        
                  29.17     1:00.30 (31.13)     1:32.84 (32.54)     2:05.08 (32.24)
 54 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:05.83    2:05.14        
                  28.37     1:00.24 (31.87)     1:33.79 (33.55)     2:05.14 (31.35)
 55 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.01    2:05.17        
                  28.12       59.28 (31.16)     1:31.74 (32.46)     2:05.17 (33.43)
 56 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.84    2:05.37        
                  28.92     1:00.81 (31.89)     1:33.17 (32.36)     2:05.37 (32.20)
 57 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.01    2:05.49        
                  29.03     1:01.61 (32.58)     1:34.01 (32.40)     2:05.49 (31.48)
 58 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.45    2:05.68        
                  28.28       59.59 (31.31)     1:32.81 (33.22)     2:05.68 (32.87)
 59 Taylor, Griffin H         18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.43    2:05.69        
                  28.98     1:00.92 (31.94)     1:33.94 (33.02)     2:05.69 (31.75)
 60 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.00    2:05.74        
                                1:00.21 ( )     1:32.89 (32.68)     2:05.74 (32.85)
 61 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.96    2:05.80        
                  28.93     1:00.78 (31.85)     1:33.16 (32.38)     2:05.80 (32.64)
 62 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.02    2:06.01        
                  28.68     1:00.73 (32.05)     1:33.68 (32.95)     2:06.01 (32.33)
 63 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.90    2:06.08        
                  28.77     1:01.31 (32.54)     1:34.24 (32.93)     2:06.08 (31.84)
 64 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.59    2:06.28        
                  27.90       59.57 (31.67)     1:32.91 (33.34)     2:06.28 (33.37)
 65 Patino, Juan J            19 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:57.25    2:06.29        
                  28.49       59.92 (31.43)     1:33.12 (33.20)     2:06.29 (33.17)
 66 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.53    2:06.38        
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)     1:34.88 (33.30)     2:06.38 (31.50)
 67 Semak, Bohdan             19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.18    2:06.44        
                  28.74     1:00.02 (31.28)     1:34.23 (34.21)     2:06.44 (32.21)
 68 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.28    2:06.73        
                  28.26       59.59 (31.33)     1:32.91 (33.32)     2:06.73 (33.82)
 69 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.94Y   2:06.77        
                  29.20     1:01.54 (32.34)     1:34.21 (32.67)     2:06.77 (32.56)
 70 Peticco, Juan P           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:07.95    2:06.82        
                  29.05     1:01.24 (32.19)     1:34.41 (33.17)     2:06.82 (32.41)
 71 Brown, Kieran J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.43Y   2:07.01        
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)     1:34.07 (33.46)     2:07.01 (32.94)
 72 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:06.61    2:07.06        
                  28.24     1:00.08 (31.84)     1:33.43 (33.35)     2:07.06 (33.63)
 73 Walters, Tyler A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.41    2:07.35        
                  29.24     1:01.38 (32.14)     1:34.41 (33.03)     2:07.35 (32.94)
 74 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.16    2:07.63        
                  28.57       59.93 (31.36)     1:33.64 (33.71)     2:07.63 (33.99)
 75 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11    2:07.70        
                  29.20     1:01.43 (32.23)     1:34.77 (33.34)     2:07.70 (32.93)
 76 Boyko, Jason A            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.99    2:07.72        
                  29.31     1:02.01 (32.70)     1:35.58 (33.57)     2:07.72 (32.14)
 77 Hurle, Joseph M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.60    2:07.99        
                  28.80     1:01.21 (32.41)     1:34.89 (33.68)     2:07.99 (33.10)
 78 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.64    2:08.06        
                  27.94       59.96 (32.02)     1:33.95 (33.99)     2:08.06 (34.11)
 79 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.65    2:08.07        
                  28.86     1:00.87 (32.01)     1:34.62 (33.75)     2:08.07 (33.45)
 80 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.40    2:08.26        
                  29.15     1:01.78 (32.63)     1:36.04 (34.26)     2:08.26 (32.22)
 81 Barnola, Jimmy A          19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.51    2:08.34        
                  29.27     1:01.10 (31.83)     1:34.69 (33.59)     2:08.34 (33.65)
 82 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.66Y   2:08.72        
                  29.43     1:01.82 (32.39)     1:35.15 (33.33)     2:08.72 (33.57)
 83 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.05Y   2:08.79        
                  29.53     1:02.77 (33.24)     1:36.29 (33.52)     2:08.79 (32.50)
 84 Dagayev, Andrey           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:05.92    2:08.83        
                  28.48     1:00.60 (32.12)     1:34.94 (34.34)     2:08.83 (33.89)
 85 Lawson, Ryan F            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.41    2:09.22        
                  29.19     1:01.57 (32.38)     1:36.19 (34.62)     2:09.22 (33.03)
 86 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:48.27Y   2:09.48        
                  29.38     1:02.00 (32.62)     1:35.69 (33.69)     2:09.48 (33.79)
 87 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.61    2:09.65        
                  28.92     1:01.09 (32.17)     1:35.17 (34.08)     2:09.65 (34.48)
 88 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.62    2:10.08        
                  28.89     1:00.67 (31.78)     1:34.28 (33.61)     2:10.08 (35.80)
 89 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.50    2:11.32        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:37.33 (34.28)     2:11.32 (33.99)
 90 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.57    2:11.59        
                  29.36     1:01.74 (32.38)     1:36.76 (35.02)     2:11.59 (34.83)
 91 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.89    2:12.12        
                  29.83     1:03.44 (33.61)     1:38.20 (34.76)     2:12.12 (33.92)
 92 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.49    2:13.07        
                  29.46     1:03.33 (33.87)     1:38.48 (35.15)     2:13.07 (34.59)
 93 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.23    2:14.01        
                  29.48     1:03.33 (33.85)     1:39.18 (35.85)     2:14.01 (34.83)
 94 Townsend, Delano R        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:47.28Y   2:16.18        
                  29.50     1:02.85 (33.35)     1:39.64 (36.79)     2:16.18 (36.54)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.11    4:01.69         20  
                  28.59       58.91 (30.32)     1:29.68 (30.77)     2:00.57 (30.89)
        2:31.35 (30.78)     3:02.19 (30.84)     3:33.01 (30.82)     4:01.69 (28.68)
  2 Nunez, John         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.36    4:03.67         17  
                  28.46       58.90 (30.44)     1:30.12 (31.22)     2:01.23 (31.11)
        2:32.49 (31.26)     3:03.32 (30.83)     3:34.06 (30.74)     4:03.67 (29.61)
  3 Mannix, Richard E   20 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.13    4:04.36         16  
                  27.66       57.82 (30.16)     1:28.63 (30.81)     1:59.60 (30.97)
        2:30.91 (31.31)     3:02.36 (31.45)     3:33.87 (31.51)     4:04.36 (30.49)
  4 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:08.62    4:05.12         15  
                  28.55       59.45 (30.90)     1:30.31 (30.86)     2:01.50 (31.19)
        2:32.84 (31.34)     3:04.17 (31.33)     3:35.13 (30.96)     4:05.12 (29.99)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.66    4:10.00         14  
                  29.35     1:00.45 (31.10)     1:31.68 (31.23)     2:03.24 (31.56)
        2:34.71 (31.47)     3:06.85 (32.14)     3:38.71 (31.86)     4:10.00 (31.29)
  6 Glas, Aaron I       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:11.34    4:10.93         13  
                  29.18     1:00.23 (31.05)     1:31.99 (31.76)     2:03.76 (31.77)
        2:35.68 (31.92)     3:08.08 (32.40)     3:40.10 (32.02)     4:10.93 (30.83)
  7 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.44    4:12.29         12  
                  29.21     1:00.41 (31.20)     1:32.49 (32.08)     2:04.48 (31.99)
        2:37.04 (32.56)     3:09.21 (32.17)     3:41.10 (31.89)     4:12.29 (31.19)
  8 Brown, Connor F     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.02    4:18.10         11  
                  28.39       59.52 (31.13)     1:31.96 (32.44)     2:05.78 (33.82)
        2:39.20 (33.42)     3:12.74 (33.54)     3:45.79 (33.05)     4:18.10 (32.31)
B - Final
  9 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:12.12    4:09.75          9  
                  28.76       59.58 (30.82)     1:31.33 (31.75)     2:03.41 (32.08)
        2:35.54 (32.13)     3:07.68 (32.14)     3:39.86 (32.18)     4:09.75 (29.89)
 10 Sztolcman, Christi  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:12.61    4:11.56          7  
                  28.47       59.52 (31.05)     1:31.31 (31.79)     2:03.18 (31.87)
        2:34.99 (31.81)     3:07.28 (32.29)     3:39.91 (32.63)     4:11.56 (31.65)
 11 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.78    4:12.42          6  
                  29.31     1:01.07 (31.76)     1:32.71 (31.64)     2:05.30 (32.59)
        2:37.20 (31.90)     3:09.31 (32.11)     3:40.85 (31.54)     4:12.42 (31.57)
 12 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.33    4:13.06          5  
                  28.97     1:00.57 (31.60)     1:32.88 (32.31)     2:05.20 (32.32)
        2:37.64 (32.44)     3:10.08 (32.44)     3:42.36 (32.28)     4:13.06 (30.70)
 13 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:14.86    4:13.26          4  
                  29.11     1:00.77 (31.66)     1:32.88 (32.11)     2:05.45 (32.57)
        2:37.35 (31.90)     3:09.69 (32.34)     3:41.80 (32.11)     4:13.26 (31.46)
 14 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.45    4:13.47          3  
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:33.24 (32.22)     2:05.46 (32.22)
        2:37.05 (31.59)     3:09.53 (32.48)     3:41.61 (32.08)     4:13.47 (31.86)
 15 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix AC-MR        4:13.38    4:14.68          2  
                  29.32     1:00.27 (30.95)     1:31.88 (31.61)     2:03.91 (32.03)
        2:36.15 (32.24)     3:08.94 (32.79)     3:42.32 (33.38)     4:14.68 (32.36)
 16 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.52    4:19.62          1  
                  29.32     1:00.96 (31.64)     1:33.68 (32.72)     2:06.87 (33.19)
        2:40.59 (33.72)     3:14.39 (33.80)     3:47.42 (33.03)     4:19.62 (32.20)
C - Final
 17 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.48    4:12.14        
                  28.32       59.46 (31.14)     1:31.47 (32.01)     2:04.02 (32.55)
        2:36.85 (32.83)     3:08.92 (32.07)     3:41.23 (32.31)     4:12.14 (30.91)
 18 Brown, Ryan A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.94    4:13.78        
                  27.78       59.28 (31.50)     1:32.69 (33.41)     2:05.73 (33.04)
        2:38.74 (33.01)     3:10.84 (32.10)     3:42.54 (31.70)     4:13.78 (31.24)
 19 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.68    4:16.12        
                  28.85     1:00.71 (31.86)     1:33.04 (32.33)     2:05.69 (32.65)
        2:38.79 (33.10)     3:11.51 (32.72)     3:44.65 (33.14)     4:16.12 (31.47)
 20 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.74    4:16.23        
                  30.07     1:03.06 (32.99)     1:35.94 (32.88)     2:09.07 (33.13)
        2:41.15 (32.08)     3:13.74 (32.59)     3:46.04 (32.30)     4:16.23 (30.19)
 21 McClellan, Sean E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.96    4:17.02        
                  29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)     1:33.46 (32.33)     2:05.73 (32.27)
        2:38.66 (32.93)     3:11.48 (32.82)     3:44.86 (33.38)     4:17.02 (32.16)
 22 Mattera, Matthew B  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.65    4:20.63        
                  29.13     1:01.43 (32.30)     1:34.18 (32.75)     2:07.42 (33.24)
        2:40.55 (33.13)     3:14.40 (33.85)     3:48.16 (33.76)     4:20.63 (32.47)
 23 Labianca, Joseph J  17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:19.31    4:20.77        
                  29.44     1:01.75 (32.31)     1:34.85 (33.10)     2:08.54 (33.69)
        2:41.70 (33.16)     3:14.68 (32.98)     3:47.69 (33.01)     4:20.77 (33.08)
 24 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.66    4:21.01        
                  29.36     1:02.44 (33.08)     1:35.58 (33.14)     2:09.02 (33.44)
        2:42.84 (33.82)     3:15.80 (32.96)     3:49.07 (33.27)     4:21.01 (31.94)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:58.74   7/22/2010 Ryan J Feeley, BAD-MR                      
                3:58.69  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:03.59  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:05.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:23.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:31.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:59.59    4:07.11 q      
                  29.06     1:00.10 (31.04)     1:31.39 (31.29)     2:02.99 (31.60)
        2:34.43 (31.44)     3:05.60 (31.17)     3:37.17 (31.57)     4:07.11 (29.94)
  2 Nunez, John               19 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:58.44    4:07.36 q      
                  28.35       59.22 (30.87)     1:30.69 (31.47)     2:02.39 (31.70)
        2:34.03 (31.64)     3:05.89 (31.86)     3:36.90 (31.01)     4:07.36 (30.46)
  3 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.23    4:08.62 q      
                  28.73       59.97 (31.24)     1:31.61 (31.64)     2:03.08 (31.47)
        2:34.43 (31.35)     3:06.52 (32.09)     3:38.38 (31.86)     4:08.62 (30.24)
  4 Mannix, Richard E         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:57.99    4:09.13 q      
                  27.79       58.34 (30.55)     1:29.71 (31.37)     2:00.87 (31.16)
        2:32.99 (32.12)     3:04.85 (31.86)     3:37.24 (32.39)     4:09.13 (31.89)
  5 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.88    4:10.44 q      
                  29.03     1:00.08 (31.05)     1:31.82 (31.74)     2:03.42 (31.60)
        2:35.24 (31.82)     3:07.03 (31.79)     3:38.76 (31.73)     4:10.44 (31.68)
  6 Glas, Aaron I             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.52    4:11.34 q      
                  29.61     1:00.91 (31.30)     1:32.68 (31.77)     2:04.67 (31.99)
        2:36.24 (31.57)     3:08.08 (31.84)     3:40.13 (32.05)     4:11.34 (31.21)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.71    4:11.66 q      
                  29.07     1:00.28 (31.21)     1:31.65 (31.37)     2:03.37 (31.72)
        2:35.11 (31.74)     3:07.09 (31.98)     3:39.66 (32.57)     4:11.66 (32.00)
  8 Brown, Connor F           19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:01.01    4:12.02 q      
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)     1:33.02 (32.58)     2:05.64 (32.62)
        2:37.46 (31.82)     3:10.21 (32.75)     3:42.23 (32.02)     4:12.02 (29.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ortof, Harry C            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.11    4:12.12 q      
                  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)     1:32.32 (31.95)     2:04.77 (32.45)
        2:37.10 (32.33)     3:09.50 (32.40)     3:41.73 (32.23)     4:12.12 (30.39)
 10 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.78    4:12.61 q      
                  28.86     1:00.08 (31.22)     1:31.60 (31.52)     2:03.69 (32.09)
        2:35.88 (32.19)     3:08.25 (32.37)     3:40.95 (32.70)     4:12.61 (31.66)
 11 Loveless, John J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.98    4:13.33 q      
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)     1:32.64 (32.08)     2:04.86 (32.22)
        2:37.31 (32.45)     3:09.85 (32.54)     3:42.19 (32.34)     4:13.33 (31.14)
 12 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix AC-MR        4:16.46    4:13.38 q      
                  30.18     1:01.76 (31.58)     1:33.27 (31.51)     2:05.16 (31.89)
        2:37.15 (31.99)     3:09.37 (32.22)     3:41.67 (32.30)     4:13.38 (31.71)
 13 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.90    4:13.52 q      
                  28.65       59.45 (30.80)     1:31.40 (31.95)     2:03.62 (32.22)
        2:36.08 (32.46)     3:09.10 (33.02)     3:42.70 (33.60)     4:13.52 (30.82)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:15.13    4:13.78 q      
                  29.46     1:00.77 (31.31)     1:32.90 (32.13)     2:05.28 (32.38)
        2:37.42 (32.14)     3:10.16 (32.74)     3:42.40 (32.24)     4:13.78 (31.38)
 15 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.07    4:14.45 q      
                  29.33     1:00.94 (31.61)     1:32.93 (31.99)     2:04.96 (32.03)
        2:37.48 (32.52)     3:10.15 (32.67)     3:42.64 (32.49)     4:14.45 (31.81)
 16 Wolfe, Morgan S           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:16.74    4:14.86 q      
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)     1:33.22 (32.11)     2:05.84 (32.62)
        2:37.88 (32.04)     3:10.57 (32.69)     3:43.18 (32.61)     4:14.86 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.13    4:16.66 q      
                  29.26     1:01.67 (32.41)     1:34.62 (32.95)     2:07.32 (32.70)
        2:39.77 (32.45)     3:12.58 (32.81)     3:45.35 (32.77)     4:16.66 (31.31)
 18 Brown, Ryan A             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.36    4:16.94 q      
                  28.20     1:01.28 (33.08)     1:34.35 (33.07)     2:07.59 (33.24)
        2:41.01 (33.42)     3:13.93 (32.92)     3:46.33 (32.40)     4:16.94 (30.61)
 19 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:16.45    4:17.48 q      
                  28.97     1:00.92 (31.95)     1:33.39 (32.47)     2:06.04 (32.65)
        2:39.16 (33.12)     3:12.48 (33.32)     3:45.63 (33.15)     4:17.48 (31.85)
 20 Powers, William P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:13.61    4:18.68 q      
                  28.78     1:00.24 (31.46)     1:32.55 (32.31)     2:05.61 (33.06)
        2:38.62 (33.01)     3:12.06 (33.44)     3:45.90 (33.84)     4:18.68 (32.78)
 21 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.03    4:18.96 q      
                  30.02     1:02.37 (32.35)     1:34.97 (32.60)     2:07.71 (32.74)
        2:40.64 (32.93)     3:13.65 (33.01)     3:46.66 (33.01)     4:18.96 (32.30)
 22 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.52Y   4:19.31 q      
                  29.27     1:01.29 (32.02)     1:34.26 (32.97)     2:07.51 (33.25)
        2:41.17 (33.66)     3:14.59 (33.42)     3:47.61 (33.02)     4:19.31 (31.70)
 23 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:23.29    4:19.65 q      
                  29.27     1:01.67 (32.40)     1:34.65 (32.98)     2:08.08 (33.43)
        2:41.49 (33.41)     3:15.08 (33.59)     3:48.26 (33.18)     4:19.65 (31.39)
 24 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:24.59    4:19.74 q      
                  28.94     1:01.03 (32.09)     1:33.51 (32.48)     2:07.08 (33.57)
        2:40.49 (33.41)     3:14.28 (33.79)     3:47.64 (33.36)     4:19.74 (32.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:24.42    4:19.93        
                  29.07     1:02.45 (33.38)     1:36.29 (33.84)     2:10.66 (34.37)
        2:44.35 (33.69)     3:18.15 (33.80)     3:50.02 (31.87)     4:19.93 (29.91)
 26 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:23.21    4:19.96        
                  29.40     1:02.00 (32.60)     1:35.57 (33.57)     2:09.23 (33.66)
        2:42.35 (33.12)     3:15.61 (33.26)     3:48.69 (33.08)     4:19.96 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:29.47    4:19.97        
                  30.16     1:02.80 (32.64)     1:36.07 (33.27)     2:09.43 (33.36)
        2:42.40 (32.97)     3:16.16 (33.76)     3:49.66 (33.50)     4:19.97 (30.31)
 28 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.30    4:20.14        
                  30.16     1:03.31 (33.15)     1:36.97 (33.66)     2:10.91 (33.94)
        2:44.08 (33.17)     3:17.11 (33.03)     3:50.32 (33.21)     4:20.14 (29.82)
 29 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.99    4:20.15        
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)     1:35.82 (33.34)     2:08.82 (33.00)
        2:41.73 (32.91)     3:14.70 (32.97)     3:47.87 (33.17)     4:20.15 (32.28)
 29 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.58    4:20.15        
                  29.39     1:01.38 (31.99)     1:34.48 (33.10)     2:07.77 (33.29)
        2:40.87 (33.10)     3:14.73 (33.86)     3:48.02 (33.29)     4:20.15 (32.13)
 31 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.98    4:21.10        
                  29.78     1:01.99 (32.21)     1:35.16 (33.17)     2:08.82 (33.66)
        2:42.45 (33.63)     3:15.88 (33.43)     3:49.16 (33.28)     4:21.10 (31.94)
 32 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:24.33    4:21.35        
                  29.82     1:02.91 (33.09)     1:35.82 (32.91)     2:09.86 (34.04)
        2:43.02 (33.16)     3:16.84 (33.82)     3:49.74 (32.90)     4:21.35 (31.61)
 33 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:53.33Y   4:22.39        
                  29.51     1:01.82 (32.31)     1:34.83 (33.01)     2:08.08 (33.25)
        2:41.80 (33.72)     3:16.01 (34.21)     3:49.81 (33.80)     4:22.39 (32.58)
 34 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:23.06    4:22.65        
                  30.04     1:02.49 (32.45)     1:35.63 (33.14)     2:09.08 (33.45)
        2:42.51 (33.43)     3:16.43 (33.92)     3:50.11 (33.68)     4:22.65 (32.54)
 35 Jun, Yongchan D           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:28.34    4:23.12        
                  29.70     1:02.44 (32.74)     1:35.99 (33.55)     2:10.43 (34.44)
        2:44.16 (33.73)     3:18.35 (34.19)     3:50.89 (32.54)     4:23.12 (32.23)
 36 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:26.11    4:23.37        
                  30.13     1:03.18 (33.05)     1:36.07 (32.89)     2:10.52 (34.45)
        2:44.03 (33.51)     3:18.60 (34.57)     3:51.44 (32.84)     4:23.37 (31.93)
 37 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:31.09    4:24.07        
                  29.40     1:01.57 (32.17)     1:35.20 (33.63)     2:09.28 (34.08)
        2:43.28 (34.00)     3:17.67 (34.39)     3:51.56 (33.89)     4:24.07 (32.51)
 38 Hurle, Joseph M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.17    4:24.13        
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)     1:36.16 (33.17)     2:10.19 (34.03)
        2:43.86 (33.67)     3:17.96 (34.10)     3:51.33 (33.37)     4:24.13 (32.80)
 39 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:24.26    4:24.54        
                  29.82     1:02.39 (32.57)     1:35.81 (33.42)     2:09.69 (33.88)
        2:43.83 (34.14)     3:18.01 (34.18)     3:51.93 (33.92)     4:24.54 (32.61)
 40 Peticco, Juan P           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:31.34    4:25.17        
                  29.54     1:02.21 (32.67)     1:35.91 (33.70)     2:10.26 (34.35)
        2:44.99 (34.73)     3:19.24 (34.25)     3:53.33 (34.09)     4:25.17 (31.84)
 41 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.35    4:25.40        
                  30.44     1:04.03 (33.59)     1:37.92 (33.89)     2:12.12 (34.20)
        2:46.07 (33.95)     3:20.32 (34.25)     3:53.16 (32.84)     4:25.40 (32.24)
 42 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.10    4:25.57        
                  29.74     1:02.31 (32.57)     1:35.35 (33.04)     2:08.73 (33.38)
        2:42.65 (33.92)     3:17.53 (34.88)     3:51.92 (34.39)     4:25.57 (33.65)
 43 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:30.59    4:25.90        
                  30.32     1:03.85 (33.53)     1:37.92 (34.07)     2:12.22 (34.30)
        2:45.86 (33.64)     3:20.44 (34.58)     3:54.42 (33.98)     4:25.90 (31.48)
 44 Walters, Tyler A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.41    4:26.05        
                  29.68     1:02.65 (32.97)     1:36.46 (33.81)     2:10.40 (33.94)
        2:43.87 (33.47)     3:18.27 (34.40)     3:52.64 (34.37)     4:26.05 (33.41)
 45 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:19.81    4:26.12        
                  29.45     1:02.22 (32.77)     1:35.38 (33.16)     2:08.50 (33.12)
        2:41.96 (33.46)     3:16.48 (34.52)     3:51.97 (35.49)     4:26.12 (34.15)
 46 Needham, Daniel           20 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.82    4:26.17        
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)     1:35.91 (33.60)     2:09.53 (33.62)
        2:43.56 (34.03)     3:18.00 (34.44)     3:52.85 (34.85)     4:26.17 (33.32)
 47 Dagayev, Andrey           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:30.21    4:26.23        
                  30.31     1:03.51 (33.20)     1:37.52 (34.01)     2:11.22 (33.70)
        2:45.52 (34.30)     3:19.83 (34.31)     3:54.41 (34.58)     4:26.23 (31.82)
 48 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.62    4:26.67        
                  30.10     1:02.60 (32.50)     1:36.27 (33.67)     2:10.42 (34.15)
        2:44.99 (34.57)     3:19.67 (34.68)     3:53.95 (34.28)     4:26.67 (32.72)
 49 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.92    4:26.72        
                  30.51     1:03.06 (32.55)     1:36.54 (33.48)     2:09.87 (33.33)
        2:43.66 (33.79)     3:18.16 (34.50)     3:52.79 (34.63)     4:26.72 (33.93)
 50 Maierle, Ryan A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.47    4:26.86        
                  30.50     1:03.84 (33.34)     1:37.39 (33.55)     2:11.36 (33.97)
        2:45.58 (34.22)     3:19.58 (34.00)     3:54.21 (34.63)     4:26.86 (32.65)
 51 Taylor, Griffin H         18 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:23.62    4:27.02        
                  29.64     1:02.40 (32.76)     1:35.84 (33.44)     2:09.52 (33.68)
        2:43.59 (34.07)     3:18.45 (34.86)     3:53.12 (34.67)     4:27.02 (33.90)
 52 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:28.79    4:27.08        
                  29.62     1:03.06 (33.44)     1:37.38 (34.32)     2:11.84 (34.46)
        2:45.92 (34.08)     3:20.36 (34.44)     3:54.22 (33.86)     4:27.08 (32.86)
 53 Vindigni, Christopher M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.99    4:27.56        
                  29.73     1:01.99 (32.26)     1:35.38 (33.39)     2:09.27 (33.89)
        2:43.78 (34.51)     3:18.69 (34.91)     3:53.70 (35.01)     4:27.56 (33.86)
 54 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:28.85    4:28.02        
                  29.72     1:02.28 (32.56)     1:36.00 (33.72)     2:10.47 (34.47)
        2:45.27 (34.80)     3:19.69 (34.42)     3:54.06 (34.37)     4:28.02 (33.96)
 55 Styczen, Matthew M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:29.09    4:28.30        
                  30.04     1:03.27 (33.23)     1:37.06 (33.79)     2:11.31 (34.25)
        2:45.89 (34.58)     3:20.61 (34.72)     3:55.22 (34.61)     4:28.30 (33.08)
 56 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.69Y   4:28.49        
                  29.70     1:02.71 (33.01)     1:37.07 (34.36)     2:11.89 (34.82)
        2:46.44 (34.55)     3:21.36 (34.92)     3:56.16 (34.80)     4:28.49 (32.33)
 57 Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.43    4:28.78        
                  30.48     1:03.28 (32.80)     1:36.98 (33.70)     2:10.81 (33.83)
        2:45.04 (34.23)     3:19.35 (34.31)     3:54.48 (35.13)     4:28.78 (34.30)
 58 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:31.47    4:28.94        
                  29.87     1:02.96 (33.09)     1:37.46 (34.50)     2:11.61 (34.15)
        2:46.18 (34.57)     3:20.80 (34.62)     3:55.74 (34.94)     4:28.94 (33.20)
 59 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.66    4:29.41        
                  30.95     1:04.02 (33.07)     1:37.43 (33.41)     2:11.61 (34.18)
        2:45.81 (34.20)     3:20.84 (35.03)     3:55.53 (34.69)     4:29.41 (33.88)
 60 Lawson, Ryan F            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:25.37    4:30.04        
                  29.72     1:01.29 (31.57)     1:34.76 (33.47)     2:09.14 (34.38)
        2:44.44 (35.30)     3:19.83 (35.39)     3:55.62 (35.79)     4:30.04 (34.42)
 61 Chun, Min I               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.82    4:30.27        
                  30.61     1:04.29 (33.68)     1:38.14 (33.85)     2:12.95 (34.81)
        2:47.85 (34.90)     3:22.86 (35.01)     3:57.39 (34.53)     4:30.27 (32.88)
 62 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:31.59    4:30.38        
                  29.53     1:02.51 (32.98)     1:37.10 (34.59)     2:11.45 (34.35)
        2:45.32 (33.87)     3:20.23 (34.91)     3:55.81 (35.58)     4:30.38 (34.57)
 63 Brown, Kieran J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.16Y   4:30.39        
                  30.75     1:05.01 (34.26)     1:39.89 (34.88)     2:15.36 (35.47)
        2:50.00 (34.64)     3:24.40 (34.40)     3:58.92 (34.52)     4:30.39 (31.47)
 64 Leng, Zachary L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.78    4:30.66        
                  29.89     1:03.03 (33.14)     1:37.35 (34.32)     2:11.94 (34.59)
        2:46.68 (34.74)     3:21.53 (34.85)     3:56.31 (34.78)     4:30.66 (34.35)
 65 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.77Y   4:30.70        
                  30.10     1:03.44 (33.34)     1:37.88 (34.44)     2:12.67 (34.79)
        2:47.86 (35.19)     3:23.08 (35.22)     3:57.44 (34.36)     4:30.70 (33.26)
 66 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:22.61    4:31.08        
                  29.63     1:02.12 (32.49)     1:36.14 (34.02)     2:10.69 (34.55)
        2:45.49 (34.80)     3:21.10 (35.61)     3:56.27 (35.17)     4:31.08 (34.81)
 67 Hernandez, Rene M         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.98    4:31.54        
                  29.95     1:02.41 (32.46)     1:36.65 (34.24)     2:11.57 (34.92)
        2:46.62 (35.05)     3:21.78 (35.16)     3:57.11 (35.33)     4:31.54 (34.43)
 68 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.52    4:31.97        
                  29.53     1:03.49 (33.96)     1:37.33 (33.84)     2:12.16 (34.83)
        2:47.54 (35.38)     3:22.34 (34.80)     3:57.48 (35.14)     4:31.97 (34.49)
 69 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.44Y   4:34.62        
                  31.02     1:05.37 (34.35)     1:40.80 (35.43)     2:16.17 (35.37)
        2:51.69 (35.52)     3:26.80 (35.11)     4:01.84 (35.04)     4:34.62 (32.78)
 70 Shteynvarts, Daniel       17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  4:55.93Y   4:38.58        
                  29.69     1:02.48 (32.79)     1:37.13 (34.65)     2:12.56 (35.43)
        2:48.44 (35.88)     3:24.96 (36.52)     4:01.95 (36.99)     4:38.58 (36.63)
 71 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.69    4:39.12        
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)     1:39.47 (35.18)     2:14.88 (35.41)
        2:50.47 (35.59)     3:27.13 (36.66)     4:03.31 (36.18)     4:39.12 (35.81)
 72 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.83    4:39.13        
                  30.73     1:04.30 (33.57)     1:39.92 (35.62)     2:14.98 (35.06)
        2:50.98 (36.00)     3:27.28 (36.30)     4:03.80 (36.52)     4:39.13 (35.33)
 73 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:31.97    4:40.25        
                  29.97     1:03.42 (33.45)     1:38.53 (35.11)     2:14.51 (35.98)
        2:51.47 (36.96)     3:28.05 (36.58)     4:04.97 (36.92)     4:40.25 (35.28)
 74 Glat, Brian S             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:50.24Y   4:42.47        
                  29.94     1:04.00 (34.06)     1:39.45 (35.45)     2:15.95 (36.50)
        2:52.50 (36.55)     3:29.74 (37.24)     4:06.46 (36.72)     4:42.47 (36.01)
 -- Ahearn, Declan B          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.67Y        DQ        
      False start
                  30.11     1:04.09 (33.98)     1:39.32 (35.23)     2:14.68 (35.36)
        2:50.76 (36.08)     3:26.56 (35.80)     4:01.73 (35.17)          DQ (32.49)
 -- Beil, Conor M             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.48         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 8:18.37   7/23/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
                8:15.49  OPEN US Open 2016
                8:24.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                8:27.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                8:40.69  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                8:40.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:09.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:09.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:39.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  9:39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lafata, Spencer F   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:21.79    8:20.35         20  
                  29.61     1:01.46 (31.85)     1:33.43 (31.97)     2:05.30 (31.87)
        2:36.82 (31.52)     3:08.58 (31.76)     3:40.18 (31.60)     4:11.94 (31.76)
        4:38.30 (26.36)     5:15.24 (36.94)     5:46.65 (31.41)     6:17.97 (31.32)
        6:49.11 (31.14)     7:20.48 (31.37)     7:51.41 (30.93)     8:20.35 (28.94)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:27.32    8:26.28         17  
                  29.46     1:01.07 (31.61)     1:33.15 (32.08)     2:05.03 (31.88)
        2:36.70 (31.67)     3:08.72 (32.02)     3:40.39 (31.67)     4:12.51 (32.12)
        4:44.47 (31.96)     5:16.47 (32.00)     5:48.26 (31.79)     6:20.47 (32.21)
        6:52.52 (32.05)     7:24.35 (31.83)     7:55.77 (31.42)     8:26.28 (30.51)
  3 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:27.12    8:28.41         16  
                  29.60     1:01.39 (31.79)     1:33.63 (32.24)     2:05.53 (31.90)
        2:37.20 (31.67)     3:08.88 (31.68)     3:40.54 (31.66)     4:12.29 (31.75)
        4:43.98 (31.69)     5:15.59 (31.61)     5:47.53 (31.94)     6:19.79 (32.26)
        6:51.84 (32.05)     7:24.41 (32.57)     7:56.61 (32.20)     8:28.41 (31.80)
  4 Collins, Jack M     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:24.12    8:28.44         15  
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)     1:33.23 (31.89)     2:05.47 (32.24)
        2:37.81 (32.34)     3:10.09 (32.28)     3:42.39 (32.30)     4:14.49 (32.10)
        4:46.59 (32.10)     5:18.94 (32.35)     5:51.13 (32.19)     6:23.75 (32.62)
        6:55.60 (31.85)     7:27.45 (31.85)     7:59.22 (31.77)     8:28.44 (29.22)
  5 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:33.30    8:29.27         14  
                  29.66     1:01.68 (32.02)     1:33.57 (31.89)     2:05.45 (31.88)
        2:37.28 (31.83)     3:09.17 (31.89)     3:41.04 (31.87)     4:13.22 (32.18)
        4:45.08 (31.86)     5:17.34 (32.26)     5:49.24 (31.90)     6:21.46 (32.22)
        6:53.66 (32.20)     7:26.02 (32.36)     7:55.75 (29.73)     8:29.27 (33.52)
  6 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR  8:34.45    8:33.22         13  
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)     1:33.84 (32.22)     2:06.07 (32.23)
        2:38.40 (32.33)     3:10.79 (32.39)     3:43.16 (32.37)     4:15.66 (32.50)
        4:48.00 (32.34)     5:20.54 (32.54)     5:51.47 (30.93)     6:25.49 (34.02)
        6:53.02 (27.53)     7:30.24 (37.22)   8:33.22 (1:02.98)                    
  7 Glas, Aaron I       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:31.49    8:35.87         12  
                  29.70     1:01.46 (31.76)     1:33.55 (32.09)     2:05.82 (32.27)
        2:37.90 (32.08)     3:10.20 (32.30)     3:42.47 (32.27)     4:14.43 (31.96)
        4:46.64 (32.21)     5:19.08 (32.44)     5:51.94 (32.86)     6:24.82 (32.88)
        6:57.85 (33.03)     7:30.69 (32.84)     8:03.58 (32.89)     8:35.87 (32.29)
  8 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:46.82    8:37.62         11  
                  29.21     1:01.26 (32.05)     1:33.83 (32.57)     2:06.60 (32.77)
        2:39.42 (32.82)     3:12.03 (32.61)     3:44.43 (32.40)     4:17.10 (32.67)
        4:49.66 (32.56)     5:22.50 (32.84)     5:54.94 (32.44)     6:27.94 (33.00)
        7:00.48 (32.54)     7:33.38 (32.90)     8:05.76 (32.38)     8:37.62 (31.86)
  9 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:42.63    8:39.73          9  
                  30.11     1:02.58 (32.47)     1:35.06 (32.48)     2:07.82 (32.76)
        2:40.82 (33.00)     3:13.80 (32.98)     3:46.90 (33.10)     4:20.02 (33.12)
        4:53.05 (33.03)     5:26.16 (33.11)     5:58.87 (32.71)     6:31.63 (32.76)
        7:04.22 (32.59)     7:36.76 (32.54)     8:08.91 (32.15)     8:39.73 (30.82)
 10 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:48.07    8:40.55          7  
                  29.78     1:02.15 (32.37)     1:34.99 (32.84)     2:07.95 (32.96)
        2:40.73 (32.78)     3:13.34 (32.61)     3:46.35 (33.01)     4:19.18 (32.83)
        4:51.85 (32.67)     5:24.57 (32.72)     5:57.34 (32.77)     6:30.25 (32.91)
        7:03.46 (33.21)     7:36.29 (32.83)     8:09.14 (32.85)     8:40.55 (31.41)
 11 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:52.10    8:42.79          6  
                  29.40     1:01.75 (32.35)     1:34.50 (32.75)     2:07.26 (32.76)
        2:40.50 (33.24)     3:13.55 (33.05)     3:46.55 (33.00)     4:19.49 (32.94)
        4:52.59 (33.10)     5:25.08 (32.49)     5:57.92 (32.84)     6:30.86 (32.94)
        7:04.03 (33.17)     7:37.26 (33.23)     8:10.45 (33.19)     8:42.79 (32.34)
 12 Sztolcman, Christi  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:19.99    8:46.61          5  
                  26.67     1:02.75 (36.08)                             2:07.59 ( )
        2:39.72 (32.13)     3:12.43 (32.71)     3:45.51 (33.08)     4:18.32 (32.81)
        4:51.52 (33.20)     5:24.57 (33.05)     5:58.26 (33.69)     6:31.85 (33.59)
        7:05.97 (34.12)     7:40.03 (34.06)     8:10.80 (30.77)     8:46.61 (35.81)
 13 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:02.45    8:48.16          4  
                  29.56     1:01.80 (32.24)                             2:07.48 ( )
        2:40.53 (33.05)     3:13.45 (32.92)     3:46.51 (33.06)     4:19.57 (33.06)
                                                    6:00.58 ( )     6:34.66 (34.08)
                                7:58.14 ( )     8:48.16 (50.02)                    
 14 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:37.29    8:49.48          3  
                  30.00     1:02.16 (32.16)     1:34.63 (32.47)     2:07.28 (32.65)
        2:40.30 (33.02)     3:13.30 (33.00)     3:46.69 (33.39)     4:20.20 (33.51)
        4:53.89 (33.69)     5:27.61 (33.72)     6:01.49 (33.88)     6:35.30 (33.81)
        7:08.21 (32.91)     7:42.22 (34.01)     8:16.47 (34.25)     8:49.48 (33.01)
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:13.70    8:51.06          2  
                  29.88     1:02.32 (32.44)     1:35.58 (33.26)     2:08.74 (33.16)
        2:41.89 (33.15)     3:15.00 (33.11)     3:48.57 (33.57)     4:22.15 (33.58)
        4:55.74 (33.59)     5:29.59 (33.85)     6:04.01 (34.42)     6:38.05 (34.04)
        7:12.15 (34.10)     7:46.13 (33.98)     8:19.99 (33.86)     8:51.06 (31.07)
 16 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:40.78    8:56.22          1  
                  30.10     1:02.76 (32.66)     1:36.05 (33.29)     2:09.55 (33.50)
        2:43.04 (33.49)     3:17.27 (34.23)     3:50.66 (33.39)     4:24.57 (33.91)
        4:58.56 (33.99)     5:33.02 (34.46)     6:07.22 (34.20)     6:41.36 (34.14)
        7:15.66 (34.30)     7:49.86 (34.20)     8:23.69 (33.83)     8:56.22 (32.53)
 17 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  9:26.08    8:56.43        
                  30.39     1:03.26 (32.87)     1:36.75 (33.49)     2:10.63 (33.88)
        2:44.71 (34.08)     3:18.33 (33.62)     3:52.16 (33.83)     4:25.62 (33.46)
        4:58.96 (33.34)     5:33.33 (34.37)     6:07.51 (34.18)     6:41.70 (34.19)
        7:15.46 (33.76)     7:50.05 (34.59)     8:23.64 (33.59)     8:56.43 (32.79)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:54.38    8:57.39        
                  30.59     1:03.87 (33.28)     1:37.13 (33.26)     2:10.95 (33.82)
        2:45.26 (34.31)     3:18.99 (33.73)     3:53.23 (34.24)     4:27.92 (34.69)
        5:01.50 (33.58)     5:35.22 (33.72)     6:09.09 (33.87)     6:42.85 (33.76)
        7:17.40 (34.55)     7:51.28 (33.88)     8:20.39 (29.11)     8:57.39 (37.00)
 19 Swartwout, William  13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:06.41    8:59.35        
                  30.01     1:02.70 (32.69)     1:36.23 (33.53)     2:10.15 (33.92)
        2:44.61 (34.46)     3:18.85 (34.24)     3:48.02 (29.17)     4:27.87 (39.85)
        5:01.85 (33.98)     5:35.94 (34.09)     6:06.84 (30.90)     6:44.90 (38.06)
        7:19.35 (34.45)     7:53.40 (34.05)     8:26.86 (33.46)     8:59.35 (32.49)
 20 Stolarski, Andrew   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:06.38    8:59.73        
                  29.89     1:02.06 (32.17)     1:35.59 (33.53)     2:09.56 (33.97)
        2:43.85 (34.29)     3:18.22 (34.37)     3:52.49 (34.27)     4:26.93 (34.44)
        5:01.46 (34.53)     5:35.99 (34.53)     6:10.32 (34.33)     6:44.21 (33.89)
        7:18.07 (33.86)     7:52.35 (34.28)     8:22.20 (29.85)     8:59.73 (37.53)
 21 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  8:55.99    9:00.87        
                  29.36     1:02.13 (32.77)     1:35.67 (33.54)     2:09.33 (33.66)
        2:43.08 (33.75)     3:17.11 (34.03)     3:51.18 (34.07)     4:25.67 (34.49)
        5:00.33 (34.66)     5:34.75 (34.42)     6:09.18 (34.43)     6:43.68 (34.50)
        7:18.15 (34.47)     7:52.67 (34.52)     8:27.02 (34.35)     9:00.87 (33.85)
 22 Lawson, Ryan F      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:07.78    9:03.00        
                  29.47     1:01.23 (31.76)     1:34.14 (32.91)     2:08.43 (34.29)
        2:42.87 (34.44)     3:16.86 (33.99)     3:51.57 (34.71)     4:26.28 (34.71)
        5:01.66 (35.38)     5:36.56 (34.90)     6:11.39 (34.83)     6:45.95 (34.56)
        7:20.44 (34.49)     7:54.29 (33.85)     8:25.06 (30.77)     9:03.00 (37.94)
 23 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:21.20    9:03.56        
                  29.67     1:03.32 (33.65)     1:37.40 (34.08)     2:11.91 (34.51)
        2:45.94 (34.03)     3:20.82 (34.88)     3:55.32 (34.50)     4:30.44 (35.12)
        5:04.81 (34.37)     5:39.30 (34.49)     6:14.13 (34.83)     6:49.06 (34.93)
        7:23.59 (34.53)     7:57.53 (33.94)     8:30.83 (33.30)     9:03.56 (32.73)
 24 Wen, Nicholas J     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:02.83    9:04.14        
                  30.52     1:03.80 (33.28)     1:37.89 (34.09)     2:12.17 (34.28)
        2:46.24 (34.07)     3:21.34 (35.10)     3:55.87 (34.53)     4:31.17 (35.30)
        5:05.58 (34.41)     5:40.77 (35.19)     6:15.85 (35.08)     6:50.36 (34.51)
        7:24.35 (33.99)     7:58.13 (33.78)     8:31.43 (33.30)     9:04.14 (32.71)
 25 Knight, Derek W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:00.85    9:04.37        
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)     1:37.70 (34.30)     2:11.52 (33.82)
        2:45.77 (34.25)     3:20.64 (34.87)     3:54.77 (34.13)     4:29.75 (34.98)
        5:04.67 (34.92)     5:39.59 (34.92)     6:15.04 (35.45)     6:50.11 (35.07)
        7:24.42 (34.31)     7:58.62 (34.20)     8:32.34 (33.72)     9:04.37 (32.03)
 26 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:28.59    9:06.38        
                  30.20     1:03.68 (33.48)     1:37.33 (33.65)     2:11.63 (34.30)
        2:45.41 (33.78)     3:20.01 (34.60)     3:54.11 (34.10)     4:29.37 (35.26)
        5:03.84 (34.47)     5:39.20 (35.36)     6:13.86 (34.66)     6:49.08 (35.22)
        7:23.67 (34.59)     7:58.44 (34.77)     8:32.84 (34.40)     9:06.38 (33.54)
 27 Needham, Daniel     20 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:58.78    9:07.25        
                  30.24     1:03.55 (33.31)     1:36.87 (33.32)     2:10.62 (33.75)
        2:44.73 (34.11)     3:18.92 (34.19)     3:53.28 (34.36)     4:28.09 (34.81)
        5:02.65 (34.56)     5:37.77 (35.12)     6:12.89 (35.12)     6:48.18 (35.29)
        7:23.55 (35.37)     7:58.64 (35.09)     8:33.99 (35.35)     9:07.25 (33.26)
 28 Champagne, Dylan C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      9:19.86    9:07.59        
                  30.33     1:03.93 (33.60)     1:37.13 (33.20)     2:11.69 (34.56)
        2:46.29 (34.60)     3:20.58 (34.29)     3:55.48 (34.90)     4:30.78 (35.30)
        5:04.82 (34.04)     5:39.77 (34.95)     6:14.72 (34.95)     6:50.09 (35.37)
        7:24.91 (34.82)     8:00.11 (35.20)     8:34.43 (34.32)     9:07.59 (33.16)
 29 Boyle, Patrick J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:18.90    9:08.13        
                  30.22     1:03.17 (32.95)     1:36.91 (33.74)     2:11.23 (34.32)
        2:45.28 (34.05)     3:19.83 (34.55)     3:54.80 (34.97)     4:29.91 (35.11)
                                5:39.87 ( )     6:14.72 (34.85)     6:49.67 (34.95)
        7:24.60 (34.93)     7:59.71 (35.11)     8:34.29 (34.58)     9:08.13 (33.84)
 30 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR  9:04.89    9:09.15        
                  30.31     1:03.01 (32.70)     1:36.42 (33.41)     2:10.96 (34.54)
        2:45.55 (34.59)     3:20.21 (34.66)     3:55.09 (34.88)     4:30.14 (35.05)
        5:05.20 (35.06)     5:40.38 (35.18)     6:15.47 (35.09)     6:50.96 (35.49)
        7:25.88 (34.92)     8:00.74 (34.86)     8:35.21 (34.47)     9:09.15 (33.94)
 31 Giardinelli, Josh   15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:21.17    9:09.72        
                  29.95     1:03.73 (33.78)     1:38.67 (34.94)     2:13.55 (34.88)
        2:48.69 (35.14)     3:23.59 (34.90)     3:58.42 (34.83)     4:33.30 (34.88)
        5:08.03 (34.73)     5:42.92 (34.89)     6:12.31 (29.39)     6:53.16 (40.85)
        7:28.31 (35.15)     8:03.19 (34.88)   9:09.72 (1:06.53)                    
 32 Walters, Tyler A    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:33.73    9:10.07        
                  30.26     1:03.30 (33.04)     1:37.99 (34.69)     2:12.86 (34.87)
        2:47.73 (34.87)     3:22.91 (35.18)     3:58.15 (35.24)     4:33.42 (35.27)
        5:08.60 (35.18)     5:43.66 (35.06)     6:18.80 (35.14)     6:53.62 (34.82)
        7:28.12 (34.50)     8:02.63 (34.51)     8:37.02 (34.39)     9:10.07 (33.05)
 33 Brown, Kieran J     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:18.52    9:11.14        
                  29.87     1:03.61 (33.74)     1:38.21 (34.60)     2:13.00 (34.79)
        2:48.01 (35.01)     3:22.58 (34.57)     3:57.60 (35.02)     4:32.86 (35.26)
        5:08.11 (35.25)     5:42.94 (34.83)     6:18.69 (35.75)     6:53.31 (34.62)
        7:29.64 (36.33)     8:04.99 (35.35)     8:38.63 (33.64)     9:11.14 (32.51)
 34 Styczen, Matthew M  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:20.87    9:11.27        
                  30.62     1:04.28 (33.66)     1:38.81 (34.53)     2:13.09 (34.28)
        2:47.47 (34.38)     3:22.13 (34.66)     3:56.93 (34.80)     4:31.89 (34.96)
        5:07.06 (35.17)     5:42.13 (35.07)     6:17.33 (35.20)     6:52.19 (34.86)
        7:27.72 (35.53)     8:03.10 (35.38)     8:37.94 (34.84)     9:11.27 (33.33)
 35 Chun, Min I         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:31.77    9:11.52        
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)     1:38.61 (34.41)     2:13.13 (34.52)
        2:48.12 (34.99)     3:23.31 (35.19)     3:58.13 (34.82)     4:32.97 (34.84)
        5:08.23 (35.26)     5:43.13 (34.90)     6:18.42 (35.29)     6:53.66 (35.24)
        7:28.38 (34.72)     8:03.44 (35.06)     8:38.21 (34.77)     9:11.52 (33.31)
 36 Leng, Zachary L     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:12.77    9:12.80        
                  30.61     1:03.57 (32.96)     1:37.54 (33.97)     2:11.75 (34.21)
        2:46.70 (34.95)     3:21.27 (34.57)     3:56.22 (34.95)     4:31.04 (34.82)
        5:05.79 (34.75)     5:40.54 (34.75)     6:16.12 (35.58)     6:51.44 (35.32)
        7:27.43 (35.99)     8:02.87 (35.44)     8:38.53 (35.66)     9:12.80 (34.27)
 37 McClellan, Sean E   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:58.16    9:13.46        
                  30.93     1:03.97 (33.04)     1:37.44 (33.47)     2:11.42 (33.98)
        2:45.65 (34.23)     3:19.95 (34.30)     3:54.58 (34.63)     4:29.44 (34.86)
        5:04.67 (35.23)     5:39.72 (35.05)     6:15.31 (35.59)     6:50.88 (35.57)
        7:26.53 (35.65)     8:02.16 (35.63)     8:38.10 (35.94)     9:13.46 (35.36)
 38 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:27.42    9:14.87        
                  30.08     1:04.44 (34.36)     1:34.72 (30.28)     2:12.64 (37.92)
        2:47.09 (34.45)     3:21.67 (34.58)     3:56.26 (34.59)     4:31.42 (35.16)
        5:07.17 (35.75)     5:42.83 (35.66)     6:18.32 (35.49)     6:54.02 (35.70)
        7:29.23 (35.21)     8:04.41 (35.18)     8:39.95 (35.54)     9:14.87 (34.92)
 39 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:29.00    9:16.19        
                  30.82     1:03.97 (33.15)     1:38.43 (34.46)     2:12.88 (34.45)
        2:47.88 (35.00)     3:22.94 (35.06)     3:58.13 (35.19)     4:33.40 (35.27)
        5:08.62 (35.22)     5:43.83 (35.21)     6:19.59 (35.76)     6:54.84 (35.25)
        7:30.42 (35.58)     8:05.76 (35.34)     8:41.22 (35.46)     9:16.19 (34.97)
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:26.67    9:17.89        
                  32.15     1:06.58 (34.43)     1:41.73 (35.15)     2:16.96 (35.23)
        2:52.58 (35.62)     3:27.86 (35.28)     4:03.24 (35.38)     4:38.22 (34.98)
        5:13.43 (35.21)     5:48.48 (35.05)     6:23.77 (35.29)     6:58.93 (35.16)
        7:34.07 (35.14)     8:08.97 (34.90)     8:43.88 (34.91)     9:17.89 (34.01)
 41 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:33.63    9:18.32        
                                1:05.60 ( )     1:40.28 (34.68)     2:15.00 (34.72)
        2:50.11 (35.11)     3:25.38 (35.27)     4:00.93 (35.55)     4:36.34 (35.41)
        5:11.96 (35.62)     5:46.86 (34.90)     6:22.38 (35.52)     6:57.98 (35.60)
        7:33.38 (35.40)     8:08.64 (35.26)     8:43.85 (35.21)     9:18.32 (34.47)
 42 Daly, Nikolas A     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  9:38.76    9:20.36        
                  30.29     1:03.68 (33.39)     1:38.39 (34.71)     2:13.22 (34.83)
        2:48.53 (35.31)     3:24.03 (35.50)     3:59.64 (35.61)     4:35.26 (35.62)
        5:11.32 (36.06)     5:47.40 (36.08)     6:23.39 (35.99)     6:59.04 (35.65)
        7:34.78 (35.74)     8:10.55 (35.77)     8:46.01 (35.46)     9:20.36 (34.35)
 43 Kahn, Alec P        16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  9:30.14    9:21.57        
                  29.89     1:04.41 (34.52)     1:38.95 (34.54)     2:13.62 (34.67)
        2:48.57 (34.95)     3:24.06 (35.49)     3:59.39 (35.33)     4:35.01 (35.62)
        5:10.83 (35.82)     5:46.92 (36.09)     6:22.88 (35.96)     6:58.71 (35.83)
        7:35.09 (36.38)     8:10.90 (35.81)   9:21.57 (1:10.67)                    
 44 Hernandez, Rene M   14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:22.35    9:23.95        
                  30.16     1:03.73 (33.57)     1:38.71 (34.98)     2:14.60 (35.89)
        2:50.98 (36.38)     3:27.15 (36.17)     4:03.09 (35.94)     4:38.94 (35.85)
        5:15.16 (36.22)     5:50.79 (35.63)     6:26.19 (35.40)     7:01.87 (35.68)
        7:37.54 (35.67)     8:13.80 (36.26)     8:49.14 (35.34)     9:23.95 (34.81)
 45 Shopis, Nicholas    13 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:31.77    9:26.88        
                  31.55     1:05.83 (34.28)     1:41.52 (35.69)     2:17.10 (35.58)
        2:53.25 (36.15)     3:29.21 (35.96)     4:05.72 (36.51)     4:41.76 (36.04)
        5:18.33 (36.57)     5:54.13 (35.80)     6:30.11 (35.98)     7:06.03 (35.92)
        7:42.38 (36.35)     8:17.79 (35.41)     8:53.55 (35.76)     9:26.88 (33.33)
 46 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:36.37    9:28.17        
                                1:04.78 ( )     1:39.62 (34.84)     2:14.91 (35.29)
        2:50.36 (35.45)     3:25.81 (35.45)     4:01.91 (36.10)     4:37.80 (35.89)
        5:14.19 (36.39)     5:50.32 (36.13)     6:27.06 (36.74)     7:03.73 (36.67)
        7:40.55 (36.82)     8:16.97 (36.42)     8:53.14 (36.17)     9:28.17 (35.03)
 47 Newmark, Jake Q     14 Long Island Expr-MR  9:33.25    9:30.31        
                  30.99     1:05.07 (34.08)     1:40.54 (35.47)     2:16.21 (35.67)
        2:52.11 (35.90)     3:28.44 (36.33)     4:05.11 (36.67)     4:41.64 (36.53)
        5:18.49 (36.85)     5:55.55 (37.06)     6:30.29 (34.74)     7:08.72 (38.43)
        7:45.36 (36.64)     8:21.26 (35.90)     8:51.33 (30.07)     9:30.31 (38.98)
 48 Cusack-Mcpartlin,   16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  9:36.41    9:30.63        
                  32.10     1:06.76 (34.66)     1:37.23 (30.47)     2:19.67 (42.44)
        2:55.86 (36.19)     3:32.15 (36.29)     4:08.66 (36.51)     4:44.80 (36.14)
        5:16.33 (31.53)     5:56.97 (40.64)     6:30.67 (33.70)     7:10.00 (39.33)
        7:46.24 (36.24)     8:21.88 (35.64)     8:57.47 (35.59)     9:30.63 (33.16)
 49 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR  9:22.72    9:32.20        
                  31.51     1:05.74 (34.23)     1:40.45 (34.71)     2:15.84 (35.39)
        2:51.36 (35.52)     3:26.94 (35.58)     4:03.30 (36.36)     4:39.96 (36.66)
        5:16.04 (36.08)     5:52.37 (36.33)     6:29.18 (36.81)     7:06.04 (36.86)
        7:42.92 (36.88)     8:20.15 (37.23)     8:56.58 (36.43)     9:32.20 (35.62)
 50 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   10:19.23Y   9:32.58        
                  30.96     1:05.48 (34.52)     1:40.85 (35.37)     2:16.78 (35.93)
        2:52.82 (36.04)     3:29.62 (36.80)     4:06.27 (36.65)     4:43.19 (36.92)
        5:19.10 (35.91)     5:55.91 (36.81)     6:32.37 (36.46)     7:08.63 (36.26)
        7:45.67 (37.04)     8:22.11 (36.44)     8:57.61 (35.50)     9:32.58 (34.97)
 51 Goldberg, Daniel B  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.58    9:34.36        
                  31.29     1:04.82 (33.53)     1:39.60 (34.78)     2:14.43 (34.83)
        2:49.91 (35.48)     3:25.65 (35.74)     4:01.52 (35.87)     4:37.77 (36.25)
        5:14.26 (36.49)     5:51.15 (36.89)     6:27.98 (36.83)     7:04.66 (36.68)
        7:41.69 (37.03)     8:19.40 (37.71)   9:34.36 (1:14.96)                    
 52 Yeung, Timothy      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:39.32    9:39.59        
                  31.96     1:06.72 (34.76)     1:42.30 (35.58)     2:18.61 (36.31)
        2:54.54 (35.93)     3:31.30 (36.76)     4:08.24 (36.94)     4:44.43 (36.19)
        5:21.70 (37.27)     5:58.95 (37.25)     6:36.29 (37.34)     7:13.35 (37.06)
        7:50.51 (37.16)     8:27.96 (37.45)     9:04.53 (36.57)     9:39.59 (35.06)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 15:58.36      7/1998 Brendan Neligan, LIAC                     
                15:49.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                16:08.09  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                16:27.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                16:38.99  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                16:41.69  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:25.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                17:25.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                18:40.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  18:40.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:16.05   16:06.61         20  
                  30.20     1:03.07 (32.87)     1:35.77 (32.70)     2:08.59 (32.82)
        2:41.58 (32.99)     3:14.02 (32.44)     3:46.58 (32.56)     4:18.96 (32.38)
        4:51.37 (32.41)     5:23.67 (32.30)     5:55.76 (32.09)     6:27.75 (31.99)
        6:59.51 (31.76)     7:31.81 (32.30)     8:04.02 (32.21)     8:36.17 (32.15)
        9:08.15 (31.98)     9:40.13 (31.98)    10:12.21 (32.08)    10:44.21 (32.00)
       11:16.47 (32.26)    11:48.57 (32.10)    12:20.87 (32.30)    12:53.31 (32.44)
       13:25.73 (32.42)    13:58.21 (32.48)    14:30.66 (32.45)    15:03.31 (32.65)
       15:35.51 (32.20)    16:06.61 (31.10)                                        
  2 Glas, Aaron I       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:10.68   16:17.61         17  
                                1:02.90 ( )                                        
                                5:28.25 ( )     6:01.19 (32.94)     6:33.80 (32.61)
        7:06.64 (32.84)     7:39.36 (32.72)     8:12.20 (32.84)     8:44.57 (32.37)
        9:17.20 (32.63)     9:49.54 (32.34)    10:22.18 (32.64)    10:54.39 (32.21)
       11:27.02 (32.63)    11:59.50 (32.48)    12:32.04 (32.54)    13:04.84 (32.80)
       13:37.29 (32.45)    14:09.85 (32.56)    14:42.25 (32.40)    15:14.83 (32.58)
       15:47.05 (32.22)    16:17.61 (30.56)                                        
  3 Hinckley, Allen     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:26.92   16:18.77         16  
                  29.96     1:02.40 (32.44)     1:34.95 (32.55)     2:07.60 (32.65)
        2:40.15 (32.55)     3:12.71 (32.56)     3:45.23 (32.52)     4:17.92 (32.69)
        4:50.66 (32.74)     5:23.28 (32.62)     5:56.30 (33.02)     6:29.11 (32.81)
        7:02.16 (33.05)     7:34.92 (32.76)     8:07.92 (33.00)     8:40.22 (32.30)
        9:13.28 (33.06)     9:45.96 (32.68)    10:18.87 (32.91)    10:51.60 (32.73)
       11:24.22 (32.62)    11:57.27 (33.05)    12:30.08 (32.81)    13:02.93 (32.85)
       13:35.77 (32.84)    14:08.79 (33.02)    14:41.70 (32.91)    15:14.66 (32.96)
       15:47.80 (33.14)    16:18.77 (30.97)                                        
  4 Ortof, Harry C      17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:14.14   16:20.72         15  
                  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)     1:34.39 (32.63)     2:07.24 (32.85)
        2:39.96 (32.72)     3:12.83 (32.87)     3:45.51 (32.68)     4:18.25 (32.74)
        4:51.31 (33.06)     5:23.97 (32.66)     5:56.81 (32.84)     6:29.70 (32.89)
        7:02.84 (33.14)     7:35.77 (32.93)     8:08.86 (33.09)     8:41.84 (32.98)
        9:15.07 (33.23)     9:48.12 (33.05)    10:20.96 (32.84)    10:54.18 (33.22)
       11:27.21 (33.03)    12:00.51 (33.30)    12:33.71 (33.20)    13:06.65 (32.94)
       13:40.01 (33.36)    14:12.87 (32.86)    14:45.69 (32.82)    15:18.38 (32.69)
       15:50.67 (32.29)    16:20.72 (30.05)                                        
  5 Mannix, Richard E   20 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:00.85   16:23.68         14  
                  29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)     1:33.82 (32.39)     2:06.38 (32.56)
        2:38.83 (32.45)     3:11.37 (32.54)     3:43.96 (32.59)     4:16.81 (32.85)
        4:49.48 (32.67)     5:22.36 (32.88)     5:55.29 (32.93)     6:28.31 (33.02)
        7:01.57 (33.26)     7:35.10 (33.53)     8:08.44 (33.34)     8:41.86 (33.42)
        9:15.02 (33.16)     9:48.27 (33.25)    10:21.10 (32.83)    10:54.59 (33.49)
       11:27.79 (33.20)    12:00.87 (33.08)    12:33.69 (32.82)    13:06.68 (32.99)
       13:39.52 (32.84)    14:12.80 (33.28)    14:45.44 (32.64)    15:19.39 (33.95)
       15:52.69 (33.30)    16:23.68 (30.99)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor F     19 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:38.54   16:26.23         13  
                  29.90     1:02.47 (32.57)     1:36.07 (33.60)     2:09.41 (33.34)
        2:42.35 (32.94)     3:15.32 (32.97)     3:48.06 (32.74)     4:21.01 (32.95)
        4:53.76 (32.75)     5:26.62 (32.86)     5:58.89 (32.27)     6:31.49 (32.60)
        7:04.13 (32.64)     7:36.99 (32.86)     8:09.82 (32.83)     8:42.61 (32.79)
        9:15.37 (32.76)     9:48.35 (32.98)    10:21.49 (33.14)    10:55.06 (33.57)
       11:28.41 (33.35)    12:01.76 (33.35)    12:34.92 (33.16)    13:08.54 (33.62)
       13:41.75 (33.21)    14:15.36 (33.61)    14:48.78 (33.42)    15:22.14 (33.36)
       15:55.19 (33.05)    16:26.23 (31.04)                                        
  7 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:47.61   16:30.47         12  
                  29.56     1:01.96 (32.40)     1:34.93 (32.97)     2:08.12 (33.19)
        2:41.33 (33.21)     3:14.51 (33.18)     3:47.75 (33.24)     4:20.98 (33.23)
        4:54.34 (33.36)     5:27.78 (33.44)     6:01.03 (33.25)     6:34.25 (33.22)
        7:07.59 (33.34)     7:40.79 (33.20)     8:14.01 (33.22)     8:47.24 (33.23)
        9:20.49 (33.25)     9:53.45 (32.96)    10:26.59 (33.14)    10:59.71 (33.12)
       11:32.86 (33.15)    12:05.90 (33.04)    12:39.41 (33.51)    13:12.61 (33.20)
       13:40.48 (27.87)    14:19.05 (38.57)    14:52.15 (33.10)    15:25.42 (33.27)
       15:58.35 (32.93)    16:30.47 (32.12)                                        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR     16:40.90   16:31.59         11  
                  30.52     1:02.95 (32.43)     1:36.20 (33.25)     2:09.00 (32.80)
        2:42.00 (33.00)     3:14.87 (32.87)     3:47.98 (33.11)     4:21.12 (33.14)
        4:54.36 (33.24)     5:27.40 (33.04)     6:00.83 (33.43)     6:33.73 (32.90)
        7:06.98 (33.25)     7:40.11 (33.13)     8:13.62 (33.51)     8:46.64 (33.02)
        9:19.62 (32.98)     9:52.98 (33.36)    10:26.33 (33.35)    11:00.15 (33.82)
       11:29.55 (29.40)    12:05.88 (36.33)    12:39.51 (33.63)    13:12.82 (33.31)
       13:46.15 (33.33)    14:19.61 (33.46)    14:53.08 (33.47)    15:26.28 (33.20)
       15:59.87 (33.59)    16:31.59 (31.72)                                        
  9 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:50.22   16:37.15          9  
                  30.22     1:02.95 (32.73)     1:36.17 (33.22)     2:09.58 (33.41)
        2:43.07 (33.49)     3:16.28 (33.21)     3:49.74 (33.46)     4:23.15 (33.41)
        4:56.53 (33.38)     5:29.90 (33.37)     6:03.53 (33.63)     6:36.98 (33.45)
                                7:44.11 ( )                             8:50.85 ( )
                                9:57.38 ( )                            11:04.24 ( )
                               12:11.73 ( )                            13:19.26 ( )
                               14:25.69 ( )                            15:32.31 ( )
     16:37.15 (1:04.84)                                                            
 10 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR 16:58.31   16:40.50          7  
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)     1:35.63 (33.39)     2:08.93 (33.30)
        2:42.31 (33.38)     3:15.68 (33.37)     3:49.32 (33.64)     4:23.27 (33.95)
        4:56.68 (33.41)     5:30.16 (33.48)     6:03.73 (33.57)     6:37.21 (33.48)
        7:10.66 (33.45)     7:44.11 (33.45)     8:17.58 (33.47)     8:51.23 (33.65)
        9:24.87 (33.64)     9:58.45 (33.58)    10:31.97 (33.52)    11:05.74 (33.77)
       11:39.93 (34.19)    12:13.78 (33.85)    12:47.40 (33.62)    13:21.16 (33.76)
       13:55.13 (33.97)    14:28.51 (33.38)    15:01.95 (33.44)    15:35.32 (33.37)
       16:08.25 (32.93)    16:40.50 (32.25)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William  13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:44.44   16:53.15          6  
                  30.74     1:04.14 (33.40)     1:38.25 (34.11)     2:11.84 (33.59)
        2:45.81 (33.97)     3:19.46 (33.65)     3:53.45 (33.99)     4:27.16 (33.71)
        5:00.66 (33.50)     5:34.28 (33.62)     6:03.94 (29.66)     6:41.61 (37.67)
        7:15.36 (33.75)     7:49.34 (33.98)     8:23.45 (34.11)     8:57.20 (33.75)
        9:31.14 (33.94)    10:05.33 (34.19)    10:39.22 (33.89)    11:13.40 (34.18)
       11:47.64 (34.24)    12:21.68 (34.04)    12:55.95 (34.27)    13:30.14 (34.19)
       14:04.41 (34.27)    14:38.51 (34.10)    15:12.81 (34.30)    15:46.89 (34.08)
       16:20.89 (34.00)    16:53.15 (32.26)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:10.96   16:58.61          5  
                  31.69     1:05.75 (34.06)     1:39.82 (34.07)     2:13.54 (33.72)
        2:47.91 (34.37)     3:21.76 (33.85)     3:55.69 (33.93)     4:29.84 (34.15)
        5:04.09 (34.25)     5:37.90 (33.81)     6:12.13 (34.23)     6:46.55 (34.42)
        7:20.75 (34.20)     7:54.67 (33.92)     8:29.39 (34.72)     9:03.43 (34.04)
        9:37.54 (34.11)    10:11.39 (33.85)    10:45.31 (33.92)    11:19.25 (33.94)
       11:53.07 (33.82)    12:26.94 (33.87)    13:00.62 (33.68)    13:35.69 (35.07)
       14:10.59 (34.90)    14:43.53 (32.94)    15:17.20 (33.67)    15:51.98 (34.78)
       16:25.56 (33.58)    16:58.61 (33.05)                                        
 13 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix AC-MR       17:09.15   16:59.61          4  
                  32.02     1:06.07 (34.05)     1:40.07 (34.00)     2:14.42 (34.35)
        2:48.55 (34.13)     3:22.79 (34.24)     3:56.98 (34.19)     4:31.18 (34.20)
        5:05.33 (34.15)     5:39.70 (34.37)     6:13.91 (34.21)     6:47.98 (34.07)
        7:22.09 (34.11)     7:56.04 (33.95)     8:29.91 (33.87)     9:03.58 (33.67)
        9:37.10 (33.52)    10:10.90 (33.80)    10:44.47 (33.57)    11:18.35 (33.88)
       11:52.07 (33.72)    12:25.57 (33.50)    12:59.51 (33.94)    13:34.02 (34.51)
       14:08.58 (34.56)    14:43.10 (34.52)    15:15.38 (32.28)    15:51.98 (36.60)
       16:26.17 (34.19)    16:59.61 (33.44)                                        
 14 Davidoff, Ryan M    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:38.58   17:00.73          3  
                  30.89     1:04.10 (33.21)     1:37.50 (33.40)     2:11.57 (34.07)
        2:45.83 (34.26)     3:20.20 (34.37)     3:53.65 (33.45)     4:27.62 (33.97)
        5:01.73 (34.11)     5:35.70 (33.97)     6:09.70 (34.00)     6:44.26 (34.56)
        7:19.05 (34.79)     7:53.09 (34.04)     8:27.71 (34.62)     9:02.44 (34.73)
        9:37.31 (34.87)    10:11.55 (34.24)    10:46.31 (34.76)    11:20.23 (33.92)
       11:55.06 (34.83)    12:29.18 (34.12)    13:00.45 (31.27)    13:38.05 (37.60)
       14:12.56 (34.51)    14:47.35 (34.79)    15:21.59 (34.24)    15:56.04 (34.45)
       16:29.52 (33.48)    17:00.73 (31.21)                                        
 15 Williams, Brendan   14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:23.20   17:04.65          2  
                  30.16     1:03.34 (33.18)     1:37.14 (33.80)     2:11.14 (34.00)
        2:44.67 (33.53)     3:19.14 (34.47)     3:53.56 (34.42)     4:28.02 (34.46)
        5:02.55 (34.53)     5:37.09 (34.54)     6:11.20 (34.11)     6:45.81 (34.61)
        7:19.89 (34.08)     7:54.44 (34.55)     8:29.15 (34.71)     9:04.02 (34.87)
        9:37.99 (33.97)    10:12.75 (34.76)    10:46.63 (33.88)    11:21.18 (34.55)
       11:55.67 (34.49)    12:30.56 (34.89)    13:05.15 (34.59)    13:39.90 (34.75)
       14:14.45 (34.55)    14:49.38 (34.93)    15:23.56 (34.18)    15:58.05 (34.49)
       16:31.98 (33.93)    17:04.65 (32.67)                                        
 16 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:36.80   17:05.06          1  
                  30.59     1:03.60 (33.01)     1:36.98 (33.38)     2:10.30 (33.32)
        2:43.88 (33.58)     3:17.53 (33.65)     3:51.40 (33.87)     4:25.43 (34.03)
        4:59.90 (34.47)     5:33.85 (33.95)     6:07.91 (34.06)     6:42.39 (34.48)
        7:16.46 (34.07)     7:51.12 (34.66)     8:25.57 (34.45)     9:01.24 (35.67)
        9:35.41 (34.17)    10:09.59 (34.18)    10:44.49 (34.90)    11:19.23 (34.74)
       11:53.97 (34.74)    12:28.18 (34.21)    13:03.04 (34.86)    13:37.96 (34.92)
       14:12.87 (34.91)    14:47.37 (34.50)    15:22.57 (35.20)    15:57.26 (34.69)
       16:32.00 (34.74)    17:05.06 (33.06)                                        
 17 Stolarski, Andrew   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:23.81   17:10.70        
                  30.30     1:03.05 (32.75)     1:36.68 (33.63)     2:10.87 (34.19)
        2:45.19 (34.32)     3:19.63 (34.44)     3:54.52 (34.89)     4:29.35 (34.83)
        5:04.34 (34.99)     5:39.30 (34.96)     6:14.23 (34.93)     6:49.05 (34.82)
        7:24.07 (35.02)     7:58.64 (34.57)     8:33.64 (35.00)     9:08.07 (34.43)
        9:43.10 (35.03)    10:17.61 (34.51)    10:52.53 (34.92)    11:26.90 (34.37)
       12:01.75 (34.85)    12:36.25 (34.50)    13:10.89 (34.64)    13:45.18 (34.29)
       14:20.03 (34.85)    14:54.38 (34.35)    15:29.17 (34.79)    16:03.48 (34.31)
       16:37.69 (34.21)    17:10.70 (33.01)                                        
 18 Lawson, Ryan F      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:12.29   17:10.86        
                  30.22     1:02.77 (32.55)     1:36.80 (34.03)     2:11.15 (34.35)
        2:45.67 (34.52)     3:20.35 (34.68)     3:55.33 (34.98)     4:30.17 (34.84)
        5:05.21 (35.04)     5:39.96 (34.75)     6:14.67 (34.71)     6:49.49 (34.82)
        7:23.78 (34.29)     7:58.02 (34.24)     8:32.74 (34.72)     9:07.56 (34.82)
        9:42.02 (34.46)    10:15.87 (33.85)    10:50.48 (34.61)    11:24.99 (34.51)
       11:59.70 (34.71)    12:34.43 (34.73)    13:08.94 (34.51)    13:43.44 (34.50)
       14:18.37 (34.93)    14:52.98 (34.61)    15:28.06 (35.08)    16:02.88 (34.82)
       16:36.82 (33.94)    17:10.86 (34.04)                                        
 19 Boyle, Patrick J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:51.00   17:23.09        
                  31.47     1:04.70 (33.23)     1:39.10 (34.40)     2:12.99 (33.89)
        2:47.76 (34.77)     3:22.23 (34.47)     3:57.19 (34.96)     4:31.97 (34.78)
        5:07.14 (35.17)     5:41.76 (34.62)     6:16.95 (35.19)     6:51.61 (34.66)
        7:26.84 (35.23)     8:01.55 (34.71)     8:36.93 (35.38)     9:11.80 (34.87)
        9:47.24 (35.44)    10:22.36 (35.12)    10:57.53 (35.17)    11:32.39 (34.86)
       12:07.68 (35.29)    12:42.72 (35.04)    13:17.95 (35.23)    13:53.07 (35.12)
       14:28.44 (35.37)    15:03.80 (35.36)    15:38.61 (34.81)    16:13.59 (34.98)
       16:48.80 (35.21)    17:23.09 (34.29)                                        
 20 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR 17:20.63   17:26.22        
                  30.21     1:03.29 (33.08)     1:36.81 (33.52)     2:11.42 (34.61)
        2:46.00 (34.58)     3:21.41 (35.41)     3:56.11 (34.70)     4:30.73 (34.62)
        5:05.44 (34.71)     5:40.37 (34.93)     6:15.62 (35.25)     6:51.43 (35.81)
        7:26.66 (35.23)     8:02.00 (35.34)     8:35.37 (33.37)     9:12.85 (37.48)
        9:48.06 (35.21)    10:23.38 (35.32)    10:58.08 (34.70)    11:33.38 (35.30)
       12:08.74 (35.36)    12:44.97 (36.23)    13:20.57 (35.60)    13:56.20 (35.63)
       14:31.24 (35.04)    15:06.87 (35.63)    15:42.23 (35.36)    16:17.26 (35.03)
     17:26.22 (1:08.96)                                                            
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:49.88   17:26.98        
                  32.79     1:07.45 (34.66)     1:42.63 (35.18)     2:18.04 (35.41)
        2:53.35 (35.31)     3:28.56 (35.21)     4:03.80 (35.24)     4:38.99 (35.19)
        5:14.40 (35.41)     5:49.63 (35.23)     6:24.59 (34.96)     6:59.36 (34.77)
        7:34.49 (35.13)     8:09.35 (34.86)     8:44.59 (35.24)     9:19.68 (35.09)
        9:55.04 (35.36)    10:29.94 (34.90)    11:04.77 (34.83)    11:39.56 (34.79)
       12:14.46 (34.90)    12:49.55 (35.09)    13:24.64 (35.09)    13:59.22 (34.58)
       14:34.21 (34.99)    15:09.03 (34.82)    15:44.10 (35.07)    16:18.69 (34.59)
       16:53.51 (34.82)    17:26.98 (33.47)                                        
 22 Tsukikawa, Yugo P   14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:53.91   17:28.50        
                  32.47     1:06.49 (34.02)     1:41.36 (34.87)     2:16.31 (34.95)
        2:50.42 (34.11)     3:25.71 (35.29)     4:01.30 (35.59)     4:36.69 (35.39)
        5:10.86 (34.17)     5:46.29 (35.43)     6:22.12 (35.83)     6:56.59 (34.47)
        7:32.41 (35.82)     8:07.15 (34.74)     8:42.97 (35.82)     9:18.39 (35.42)
        9:53.01 (34.62)    10:28.39 (35.38)    11:03.43 (35.04)    11:38.70 (35.27)
       12:13.41 (34.71)    12:48.76 (35.35)    13:23.72 (34.96)    13:59.14 (35.42)
       14:34.67 (35.53)    15:10.09 (35.42)    15:45.62 (35.53)    16:20.44 (34.82)
       16:55.44 (35.00)    17:28.50 (33.06)                                        
 23 Chun, Min I         13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:54.39   17:37.57        
                  31.44     1:05.45 (34.01)     1:40.39 (34.94)     2:15.21 (34.82)
        2:50.76 (35.55)     3:26.23 (35.47)     4:01.84 (35.61)     4:37.53 (35.69)
        5:13.37 (35.84)     5:49.27 (35.90)     6:24.79 (35.52)     7:00.79 (36.00)
        7:36.76 (35.97)     8:12.33 (35.57)     8:48.42 (36.09)     9:23.94 (35.52)
        9:59.84 (35.90)    10:35.42 (35.58)    11:11.37 (35.95)    11:46.68 (35.31)
       12:22.46 (35.78)    12:58.30 (35.84)    13:34.00 (35.70)    14:09.41 (35.41)
       14:45.25 (35.84)    15:20.58 (35.33)    15:55.99 (35.41)    16:30.90 (34.91)
       17:04.94 (34.04)    17:37.57 (32.63)                                        
 24 Walters, Tyler A    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:06.46   17:40.01        
                  30.88     1:05.51 (34.63)     1:41.09 (35.58)     2:16.53 (35.44)
        2:51.87 (35.34)     3:27.65 (35.78)     4:03.40 (35.75)     4:38.85 (35.45)
        5:14.30 (35.45)     5:50.21 (35.91)     6:25.78 (35.57)     7:01.06 (35.28)
        7:36.64 (35.58)     8:12.16 (35.52)     8:47.85 (35.69)     9:23.57 (35.72)
        9:59.52 (35.95)    10:35.40 (35.88)    11:11.55 (36.15)    11:47.11 (35.56)
       12:22.93 (35.82)    12:58.53 (35.60)    13:34.68 (36.15)    14:09.87 (35.19)
       14:45.60 (35.73)    15:21.14 (35.54)    15:56.42 (35.28)    16:31.18 (34.76)
       17:06.31 (35.13)    17:40.01 (33.70)                                        
 25 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:10.30   17:40.32        
                  30.99     1:03.80 (32.81)     1:37.82 (34.02)     2:12.07 (34.25)
        2:46.92 (34.85)     3:21.89 (34.97)     3:56.91 (35.02)     4:32.09 (35.18)
        5:08.13 (36.04)     5:43.35 (35.22)     6:18.10 (34.75)     6:52.71 (34.61)
        7:22.63 (29.92)     8:04.56 (41.93)     8:41.14 (36.58)     9:17.29 (36.15)
        9:53.58 (36.29)    10:30.15 (36.57)    11:06.57 (36.42)    11:43.14 (36.57)
       12:19.98 (36.84)    12:55.99 (36.01)    13:32.25 (36.26)    14:08.05 (35.80)
       14:44.40 (36.35)    15:18.97 (34.57)    15:54.06 (35.09)    16:28.94 (34.88)
       17:05.30 (36.36)    17:40.32 (35.02)                                        
 26 Vindigni, Christop  17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:33.76   17:43.95        
                  30.75     1:03.78 (33.03)     1:38.04 (34.26)     2:12.27 (34.23)
        2:47.39 (35.12)     3:22.31 (34.92)     3:57.93 (35.62)     4:33.31 (35.38)
        5:08.94 (35.63)     5:44.44 (35.50)     6:20.18 (35.74)     6:55.72 (35.54)
        7:31.55 (35.83)     8:07.11 (35.56)     8:42.75 (35.64)     9:18.30 (35.55)
        9:53.89 (35.59)    10:29.63 (35.74)    11:05.55 (35.92)    11:41.49 (35.94)
       12:17.67 (36.18)    12:53.81 (36.14)    13:30.10 (36.29)    14:06.39 (36.29)
       14:42.62 (36.23)    15:18.96 (36.34)    15:55.29 (36.33)    16:31.78 (36.49)
       17:08.31 (36.53)    17:43.95 (35.64)                                        
 27 Kohler, Daniel P    17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:07.10   17:44.45        
                  31.73     1:05.62 (33.89)     1:40.08 (34.46)     2:15.13 (35.05)
        2:50.56 (35.43)     3:26.14 (35.58)     4:02.01 (35.87)     4:37.67 (35.66)
        5:13.25 (35.58)     5:49.54 (36.29)     6:25.00 (35.46)     7:01.26 (36.26)
        7:37.06 (35.80)     8:12.93 (35.87)     8:48.66 (35.73)     9:24.59 (35.93)
       10:00.23 (35.64)    10:36.41 (36.18)    11:11.93 (35.52)    11:48.05 (36.12)
       12:23.26 (35.21)    12:59.43 (36.17)    13:35.12 (35.69)    14:11.08 (35.96)
       14:46.50 (35.42)    15:22.82 (36.32)    15:58.35 (35.53)    16:34.27 (35.92)
       17:09.97 (35.70)    17:44.45 (34.48)                                        
 28 Peticco, Juan P     17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  17:51.23   17:49.50        
                  31.16     1:05.54 (34.38)     1:40.70 (35.16)     2:15.73 (35.03)
        2:51.26 (35.53)     3:26.86 (35.60)     4:02.51 (35.65)     4:38.57 (36.06)
        5:13.51 (34.94)     5:50.44 (36.93)     6:26.39 (35.95)     7:02.45 (36.06)
        7:38.59 (36.14)     8:14.73 (36.14)     8:50.99 (36.26)     9:27.22 (36.23)
       10:03.63 (36.41)    10:39.45 (35.82)    11:15.83 (36.38)    11:52.31 (36.48)
       12:25.93 (33.62)    13:04.62 (38.69)    13:40.64 (36.02)    14:16.20 (35.56)
       14:52.36 (36.16)    15:28.70 (36.34)    16:04.85 (36.15)    16:40.76 (35.91)
       17:16.53 (35.77)    17:49.50 (32.97)                                        
 29 Radkov, Nick S      13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   17:26.51Y  17:53.26        
                  31.89     1:06.87 (34.98)     1:42.39 (35.52)     2:18.51 (36.12)
        2:54.49 (35.98)     3:30.94 (36.45)     4:07.00 (36.06)     4:43.66 (36.66)
        5:19.92 (36.26)     5:56.23 (36.31)     6:32.79 (36.56)     7:09.29 (36.50)
        7:45.39 (36.10)     8:22.35 (36.96)                             9:34.27 ( )
       10:10.79 (36.52)    10:47.22 (36.43)    11:22.81 (35.59)    11:58.74 (35.93)
       12:34.46 (35.72)    13:10.01 (35.55)    13:45.80 (35.79)    14:21.37 (35.57)
       14:56.64 (35.27)    15:32.08 (35.44)    16:07.51 (35.43)    16:42.78 (35.27)
       17:18.14 (35.36)    17:53.26 (35.12)                                        
 30 Ackerman, Ian R     14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  18:16.81   17:54.54        
                  30.88     1:05.01 (34.13)     1:40.58 (35.57)     2:16.18 (35.60)
        2:52.59 (36.41)     3:28.30 (35.71)     4:04.34 (36.04)     4:40.20 (35.86)
        5:16.76 (36.56)     5:52.93 (36.17)     6:29.36 (36.43)     7:05.37 (36.01)
        7:41.75 (36.38)     8:17.94 (36.19)     8:54.47 (36.53)     9:30.50 (36.03)
       10:06.88 (36.38)    10:43.64 (36.76)    11:17.71 (34.07)    11:56.09 (38.38)
       12:28.11 (32.02)    13:08.54 (40.43)    13:44.76 (36.22)    14:20.33 (35.57)
       14:56.44 (36.11)    15:32.66 (36.22)    16:08.81 (36.15)    16:45.32 (36.51)
       17:20.35 (35.03)    17:54.54 (34.19)                                        
 31 Park, Matthew       14 Team Suffolk-MR     18:25.56   17:55.68        
                  31.45     1:05.54 (34.09)     1:40.30 (34.76)     2:15.60 (35.30)
        2:51.39 (35.79)     3:27.10 (35.71)     4:02.87 (35.77)     4:38.98 (36.11)
        5:14.97 (35.99)     5:50.98 (36.01)     6:26.86 (35.88)     7:02.68 (35.82)
        7:38.90 (36.22)     8:14.85 (35.95)     8:51.07 (36.22)     9:27.08 (36.01)
       10:02.78 (35.70)    10:39.07 (36.29)    11:15.16 (36.09)    11:51.37 (36.21)
       12:27.48 (36.11)    13:03.53 (36.05)    13:39.99 (36.46)    14:15.98 (35.99)
       14:52.54 (36.56)    15:29.37 (36.83)    16:05.74 (36.37)    16:42.46 (36.72)
       17:19.31 (36.85)    17:55.68 (36.37)                                        
 32 Gray, Stephen F     16 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:30.83   18:10.80        
                  31.74     1:07.43 (35.69)     1:42.95 (35.52)     2:18.99 (36.04)
        2:55.67 (36.68)     3:32.50 (36.83)     4:09.11 (36.61)     4:46.06 (36.95)
        5:23.20 (37.14)     6:00.13 (36.93)     6:36.06 (35.93)     7:12.85 (36.79)
        7:47.37 (34.52)     8:25.15 (37.78)     9:02.42 (37.27)     9:39.96 (37.54)
       10:16.74 (36.78)    10:54.75 (38.01)    11:32.17 (37.42)    12:09.98 (37.81)
       12:47.51 (37.53)    13:23.59 (36.08)    13:59.25 (35.66)    14:35.46 (36.21)
       15:13.13 (37.67)    15:50.18 (37.05)    16:25.75 (35.57)    17:02.22 (36.47)
       17:37.49 (35.27)    18:10.80 (33.31)                                        
 33 McCaffrey, Thomas   15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 17:48.00   18:10.97        
                  31.63     1:07.58 (35.95)     1:43.65 (36.07)     2:19.96 (36.31)
        2:56.48 (36.52)     3:33.26 (36.78)     4:10.26 (37.00)     4:46.85 (36.59)
        5:23.42 (36.57)     5:59.88 (36.46)     6:37.04 (37.16)     7:13.78 (36.74)
        7:50.62 (36.84)     8:27.30 (36.68)     9:04.02 (36.72)     9:40.34 (36.32)
       10:17.22 (36.88)    10:54.01 (36.79)    11:30.48 (36.47)    12:07.38 (36.90)
       12:44.40 (37.02)    13:20.81 (36.41)    13:57.51 (36.70)    14:34.18 (36.67)
                               15:46.01 ( )    16:22.42 (36.41)    16:59.02 (36.60)
       17:35.81 (36.79)    18:10.97 (35.16)                                        
 34 Abrams, Arthur A    14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR 18:30.66   18:13.22        
                  30.91     1:05.55 (34.64)     1:41.41 (35.86)     2:17.29 (35.88)
        2:53.45 (36.16)     3:29.30 (35.85)     4:05.74 (36.44)     4:42.04 (36.30)
                                5:54.63 ( )     6:31.09 (36.46)     7:07.59 (36.50)
        7:44.09 (36.50)     8:20.54 (36.45)     8:57.42 (36.88)     9:34.16 (36.74)
       10:11.62 (37.46)    10:48.13 (36.51)    11:24.92 (36.79)    12:01.46 (36.54)
       12:38.17 (36.71)    13:15.12 (36.95)    13:50.98 (35.86)    14:29.46 (38.48)
       15:06.82 (37.36)    15:44.56 (37.74)    16:22.28 (37.72)  18:13.22 (1:50.94)
 35 Gregory, Logan T    17 Three Village Sw-MR 17:48.78   18:14.29        
                  31.31     1:05.46 (34.15)     1:40.15 (34.69)     2:15.27 (35.12)
        2:51.06 (35.79)     3:27.13 (36.07)     4:03.97 (36.84)     4:40.54 (36.57)
        5:17.31 (36.77)     5:54.15 (36.84)     6:31.24 (37.09)     7:08.19 (36.95)
        7:45.28 (37.09)     8:22.31 (37.03)     8:59.02 (36.71)     9:36.35 (37.33)
       10:13.15 (36.80)    10:49.99 (36.84)    11:26.44 (36.45)    12:03.53 (37.09)
       12:40.45 (36.92)    13:17.55 (37.10)    13:55.04 (37.49)    14:32.42 (37.38)
       15:09.76 (37.34)    15:47.48 (37.72)    16:24.37 (36.89)    17:01.08 (36.71)
     18:14.29 (1:13.21)                                                            
 36 Shopis, Nicholas    13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:07.35   18:17.38        
                  31.72     1:06.96 (35.24)     1:42.91 (35.95)     2:19.06 (36.15)
        2:55.44 (36.38)     3:31.45 (36.01)     4:08.06 (36.61)     4:44.16 (36.10)
        5:21.16 (37.00)     5:57.36 (36.20)     6:34.15 (36.79)     7:10.40 (36.25)
        7:47.12 (36.72)     8:23.76 (36.64)     9:00.50 (36.74)     9:36.33 (35.83)
       10:13.50 (37.17)    10:50.33 (36.83)    11:27.87 (37.54)    12:04.74 (36.87)
       12:42.18 (37.44)    13:19.35 (37.17)    13:57.12 (37.77)    14:33.88 (36.76)
       15:11.52 (37.64)    15:48.72 (37.20)    16:26.49 (37.77)    17:03.83 (37.34)
       17:41.67 (37.84)    18:17.38 (35.71)                                        
 37 Crimi, Christopher  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:31.29   18:18.34        
                  32.09     1:06.69 (34.60)     1:42.38 (35.69)     2:18.24 (35.86)
        2:54.46 (36.22)     3:30.82 (36.36)     4:07.68 (36.86)     4:44.31 (36.63)
        5:21.13 (36.82)     5:57.89 (36.76)     6:35.17 (37.28)     7:12.18 (37.01)
        7:49.27 (37.09)     8:26.09 (36.82)     9:03.20 (37.11)     9:39.99 (36.79)
       10:17.17 (37.18)    10:54.55 (37.38)    11:31.84 (37.29)    12:09.10 (37.26)
       12:46.34 (37.24)    13:23.38 (37.04)    14:00.69 (37.31)    14:38.11 (37.42)
       15:15.36 (37.25)    15:52.25 (36.89)    16:29.14 (36.89)    17:06.08 (36.94)
       17:43.06 (36.98)    18:18.34 (35.28)                                        
 38 Yeung, Timothy      14 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:32.99   18:18.54        
                  33.38     1:08.70 (35.32)     1:45.08 (36.38)     2:21.28 (36.20)
        2:57.62 (36.34)     3:34.47 (36.85)     4:12.03 (37.56)     4:49.18 (37.15)
        5:25.99 (36.81)     6:03.43 (37.44)     6:41.28 (37.85)     7:18.52 (37.24)
        7:55.43 (36.91)     8:32.69 (37.26)     9:09.97 (37.28)     9:47.00 (37.03)
       10:23.60 (36.60)    11:01.25 (37.65)    11:38.14 (36.89)    12:15.28 (37.14)
       12:52.50 (37.22)    13:29.08 (36.58)    14:06.66 (37.58)    14:42.48 (35.82)
       15:19.83 (37.35)    15:55.72 (35.89)    16:32.95 (37.23)    17:09.08 (36.13)
       17:45.63 (36.55)    18:18.54 (32.91)                                        
 39 Brown, Kieran J     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:39.37   18:19.78        
                  31.93     1:06.76 (34.83)     1:42.44 (35.68)     2:17.66 (35.22)
        2:53.57 (35.91)     3:29.42 (35.85)     4:05.25 (35.83)     4:41.72 (36.47)
        5:17.61 (35.89)     5:53.26 (35.65)     6:29.43 (36.17)     7:05.66 (36.23)
        7:42.35 (36.69)     8:18.86 (36.51)     8:55.09 (36.23)     9:31.86 (36.77)
       10:08.45 (36.59)    10:44.95 (36.50)    11:22.69 (37.74)    11:59.92 (37.23)
       12:38.43 (38.51)    13:16.48 (38.05)    13:54.55 (38.07)    14:32.26 (37.71)
       15:10.42 (38.16)    15:48.15 (37.73)    16:26.00 (37.85)    17:04.51 (38.51)
       17:42.94 (38.43)    18:19.78 (36.84)                                        
 40 Liu, Alexander J    14 Northern Dutches-MR 17:25.64Y  18:34.66        
                  33.73     1:09.35 (35.62)     1:45.66 (36.31)     2:22.22 (36.56)
        2:59.10 (36.88)     3:36.02 (36.92)     4:13.15 (37.13)     4:49.86 (36.71)
        5:26.90 (37.04)     6:03.91 (37.01)     6:41.00 (37.09)     7:18.30 (37.30)
        7:55.15 (36.85)     8:32.46 (37.31)     9:09.49 (37.03)     9:46.90 (37.41)
       10:24.25 (37.35)    11:02.27 (38.02)    11:39.84 (37.57)    12:18.07 (38.23)
       12:55.95 (37.88)    13:33.83 (37.88)    14:12.12 (38.29)    14:50.16 (38.04)
       15:28.33 (38.17)    16:06.22 (37.89)    16:44.10 (37.88)    17:21.20 (37.10)
       17:58.73 (37.53)    18:34.66 (35.93)                                        
 -- Kahn, Alec P        16 92nd Street Flyi-MR 18:15.58        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  OPEN US Open 2016
                58.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wagner, Ryan T      19 Phoenix AC-MR          59.03      58.47         20  
                  28.40       58.47 (30.07)                                        
  2 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.45    1:00.33         17  
                  29.46     1:00.33 (30.87)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Christophe  17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.27    1:00.54         16  
                  29.41     1:00.54 (31.13)                                        
  4 Bosse, Matthew M    19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.59    1:01.34         15  
                  29.59     1:01.34 (31.75)                                        
  5 Hill, Tyler S       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.44    1:01.46         14  
                  30.29     1:01.46 (31.17)                                        
  6 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.82    1:01.56         13  
                  29.83     1:01.56 (31.73)                                        
  7 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.57    1:01.61         12  
                  30.17     1:01.61 (31.44)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.54    1:01.66         11  
                  29.95     1:01.66 (31.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.30    1:01.27          9  
                  29.85     1:01.27 (31.42)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron         19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.91    1:01.40          7  
                  30.01     1:01.40 (31.39)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.24    1:01.62          6  
                  30.32     1:01.62 (31.30)                                        
 12 Brown, Connor F     19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.88    1:01.76          5  
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
 13 Chan, Dylan         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.93    1:02.40          4  
                  30.11     1:02.40 (32.29)                                        
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.78    1:02.52          3  
                  30.72     1:02.52 (31.80)                                        
 15 Towne, Garrett B    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.83    1:03.70          2  
                  30.78     1:03.70 (32.92)                                        
 16 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.05    1:04.75          1  
                  30.85     1:04.75 (33.90)                                        
C - Final
 17 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.97    1:01.95        
                  29.88     1:01.95 (32.07)                                        
 18 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.28    1:02.59        
                  30.48     1:02.59 (32.11)                                        
 19 Wong, Phillip       17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:03.16    1:02.65        
                  30.11     1:02.65 (32.54)                                        
 20 Leng, Zachary L     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.47    1:03.01        
                  30.57     1:03.01 (32.44)                                        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.67    1:03.61        
                  30.77     1:03.61 (32.84)                                        
 22 Jurman, Jasper N    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.46    1:03.62        
                  30.88     1:03.62 (32.74)                                        
 23 Glat, Brian S       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.97    1:03.90        
                  30.53     1:03.90 (33.37)                                        
 24 Mathews, Gabriel T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.67    1:05.56        
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                57.19  OPEN US Open 2016
                58.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:07.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            19 Phoenix AC-MR        1:01.47      59.03 q      
                  29.04       59.03 (29.99)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.15    1:00.27 q      
                  29.29     1:00.27 (30.98)                                        
  3 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.41    1:00.45 q      
                  29.26     1:00.45 (31.19)                                        
  4 Hill, Tyler S             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.49    1:01.44 q      
                  30.07     1:01.44 (31.37)                                        
  5 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.05    1:01.54 q      
                  30.03     1:01.54 (31.51)                                        
  6 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.89    1:01.57 q      
                  30.04     1:01.57 (31.53)                                        
  7 Bosse, Matthew M          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.33    1:01.59 q      
                  29.70     1:01.59 (31.89)                                        
  8 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.00    1:01.82 q      
                  29.91     1:01.82 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.11    1:01.91 q      
                  29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.68    1:01.93 q      
                  30.14     1:01.93 (31.79)                                        
 11 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.54Y   1:02.05 q      
                  30.20     1:02.05 (31.85)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.99    1:02.24 q      
                  30.56     1:02.24 (31.68)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.21    1:02.30 q      
                  30.57     1:02.30 (31.73)                                        
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.10    1:02.78 q      
                  30.88     1:02.78 (31.90)                                        
 15 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.03    1:02.83 q      
                  30.34     1:02.83 (32.49)                                        
 16 Brown, Connor F           19 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.78    1:02.88 q      
                  29.91     1:02.88 (32.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glat, Brian S             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.93    1:02.97 q      
                  30.23     1:02.97 (32.74)                                        
 17 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.56    1:02.97 q      
                  30.57     1:02.97 (32.40)                                        
 19 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:03.27    1:03.16 q      
                  30.78     1:03.16 (32.38)                                        
 20 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.46    1:03.28 q      
                  31.04     1:03.28 (32.24)                                        
 20 Lafata, Spencer F         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.10    1:03.28 q      
                  31.58     1:03.28 (31.70)                                        
 22 Jurman, Jasper N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.96    1:03.46 q      
                  30.85     1:03.46 (32.61)                                        
 23 Leng, Zachary L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.76    1:03.47 q      
 24 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.32    1:03.67 q      
                  30.80     1:03.67 (32.87)                                        
 24 Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.22    1:03.67 q      
                  31.18     1:03.67 (32.49)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.20    1:03.81        
                  31.11     1:03.81 (32.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.46    1:03.96        
                  31.27     1:03.96 (32.69)                                        
 28 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.22    1:04.04        
                  30.87     1:04.04 (33.17)                                        
 29 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.29    1:04.13        
                  31.13     1:04.13 (33.00)                                        
 30 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.95    1:04.17        
                  31.06     1:04.17 (33.11)                                        
 31 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.39    1:04.22        
                  31.30     1:04.22 (32.92)                                        
 32 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.15    1:04.44        
                  31.51     1:04.44 (32.93)                                        
 33 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:04.56        
                  31.32     1:04.56 (33.24)                                        
 34 Maierle, Ryan A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.32    1:04.75        
                  31.61     1:04.75 (33.14)                                        
 35 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.92    1:04.76        
                  31.30     1:04.76 (33.46)                                        
 36 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.06    1:04.82        
                  31.80     1:04.82 (33.02)                                        
 37 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.19    1:04.90        
                  31.06     1:04.90 (33.84)                                        
 38 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.82    1:04.94        
                  31.19     1:04.94 (33.75)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.99    1:05.10        
                  31.44     1:05.10 (33.66)                                        
 40 Whittington, Ryan N       15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.97    1:05.19        
                  31.43     1:05.19 (33.76)                                        
 41 Sperandio, Alec           20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.43    1:05.20        
                  31.51     1:05.20 (33.69)                                        
 42 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.25    1:05.40        
                  31.49     1:05.40 (33.91)                                        
 43 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.03    1:05.43        
                  31.87     1:05.43 (33.56)                                        
 44 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.09    1:05.48        
                  31.56     1:05.48 (33.92)                                        
 45 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.28    1:05.61        
                  31.89     1:05.61 (33.72)                                        
 45 Mattera, Michael P        19 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.76    1:05.61        
                  31.21     1:05.61 (34.40)                                        
 47 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.75Y   1:05.73        
                  32.17     1:05.73 (33.56)                                        
 48 Moran, Francis W          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.77    1:05.77        
                  32.37     1:05.77 (33.40)                                        
 49 Sweeney, Samuel M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.67    1:05.79        
                  31.02     1:05.79 (34.77)                                        
 50 Chang, Justin             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.62    1:05.88        
                  31.86     1:05.88 (34.02)                                        
 51 Collier, Cole T           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.75    1:06.00        
                  32.40     1:06.00 (33.60)                                        
 52 Park, Matthew             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.80    1:06.02        
                  32.34     1:06.02 (33.68)                                        
 53 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies Swimming-MR  1:06.26    1:06.29        
                  31.76     1:06.29 (34.53)                                        
 54 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.44Y   1:06.49        
                  32.34     1:06.49 (34.15)                                        
 55 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.30    1:06.50        
                  32.41     1:06.50 (34.09)                                        
 56 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.69    1:06.52        
                  32.34     1:06.52 (34.18)                                        
 57 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.76    1:06.55        
                  32.11     1:06.55 (34.44)                                        
 58 Lin, Thomas               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.07    1:06.59        
                  32.58     1:06.59 (34.01)                                        
 59 Allen, Liam F             14 Phoenix AC-MR          54.52Y   1:06.66        
                  32.14     1:06.66 (34.52)                                        
 60 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.93    1:06.67        
                  32.95     1:06.67 (33.72)                                        
 61 Hadary, Daniel B          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:06.27    1:06.77        
                  32.04     1:06.77 (34.73)                                        
 62 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.63    1:06.80        
                  32.41     1:06.80 (34.39)                                        
 63 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.84    1:06.86        
                  32.52     1:06.86 (34.34)                                        
 64 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.77    1:06.91        
                  32.23     1:06.91 (34.68)                                        
 65 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.85    1:06.93        
                  32.36     1:06.93 (34.57)                                        
 66 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.39    1:06.95        
                  32.39     1:06.95 (34.56)                                        
 67 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.75    1:07.01        
                  32.57     1:07.01 (34.44)                                        
 68 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.59    1:07.15        
                  32.85     1:07.15 (34.30)                                        
 69 Domanico, Edward Z        15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.43    1:07.21        
                  31.80     1:07.21 (35.41)                                        
 70 McAlpine, Michael A       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.57Y   1:07.34        
                  32.86     1:07.34 (34.48)                                        
 71 Styczen, Matthew M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.41    1:07.36        
                  32.52     1:07.36 (34.84)                                        
 72 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:06.86    1:07.39        
                  32.82     1:07.39 (34.57)                                        
 72 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.42    1:07.39        
                  32.59     1:07.39 (34.80)                                        
 74 Yao, Kevin K              16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.35    1:07.49        
                  32.37     1:07.49 (35.12)                                        
 75 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.65    1:07.70        
                  32.59     1:07.70 (35.11)                                        
 76 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.47    1:07.75        
                  32.83     1:07.75 (34.92)                                        
 77 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:05.89    1:07.84        
                  32.77     1:07.84 (35.07)                                        
 78 Andjelic, Lazar           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.67    1:07.92        
                  33.02     1:07.92 (34.90)                                        
 79 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village Sw-MR    56.66Y   1:07.98        
                  31.94     1:07.98 (36.04)                                        
 80 Bellio, Sam J             14 Club Fit JV-MR       1:07.58    1:08.68        
                  32.95     1:08.68 (35.73)                                        
 81 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.41    1:08.71        
                  32.75     1:08.71 (35.96)                                        
 82 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.71    1:08.75        
                  32.86     1:08.75 (35.89)                                        
 83 Luo, Felix                15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.65    1:08.88        
                  33.44     1:08.88 (35.44)                                        
 84 Lam, Peter                16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.77    1:08.97        
                  32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)                                        
 85 Semak, Bohdan             19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.27Y   1:09.27        
                  33.57     1:09.27 (35.70)                                        
 86 Laporte, Leonardo F       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.65Y   1:09.35        
                  32.51     1:09.35 (36.84)                                        
 87 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.75Y   1:09.45        
                  34.48     1:09.45 (34.97)                                        
 88 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.76    1:09.76        
                  33.78     1:09.76 (35.98)                                        
 89 Chan, Adrian F            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.78Y   1:10.92        
                  33.37     1:10.92 (37.55)                                        
 90 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.33    1:12.46        
                  33.75     1:12.46 (38.71)                                        
 -- Beil, Conor M             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.28         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:07.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:26.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.01    2:10.64         20  
                  30.23     1:03.38 (33.15)     1:37.74 (34.36)     2:10.64 (32.90)
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J      16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.83    2:11.66         17  
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:37.23 (33.75)     2:11.66 (34.43)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.29    2:11.83         16  
                  30.58     1:03.71 (33.13)     1:37.78 (34.07)     2:11.83 (34.05)
  4 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.41    2:14.07         15  
                  31.47     1:04.91 (33.44)     1:39.71 (34.80)     2:14.07 (34.36)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.10    2:14.12         14  
                  30.91     1:05.49 (34.58)     1:40.46 (34.97)     2:14.12 (33.66)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.76    2:14.33         13  
                  31.59     1:05.14 (33.55)     1:39.50 (34.36)     2:14.33 (34.83)
  7 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.97    2:23.15         12  
                  32.10     1:08.23 (36.13)     1:46.79 (38.56)     2:23.15 (36.36)
  8 Mannix, Richard E   20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.02    2:35.23         11  
                  35.78     1:15.11 (39.33)     1:55.96 (40.85)     2:35.23 (39.27)
B - Final
  9 Fergus, Jack B      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.38    2:11.61          9  
                  31.12     1:04.15 (33.03)     1:37.80 (33.65)     2:11.61 (33.81)
 10 Thomas, Christian   17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:15.49    2:13.00          7  
                  30.43     1:04.13 (33.70)     1:39.06 (34.93)     2:13.00 (33.94)
 11 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.35    2:14.70          6  
                  30.74     1:04.49 (33.75)     1:39.68 (35.19)     2:14.70 (35.02)
 12 Bosse, Matthew M    19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.11    2:15.27          5  
                  31.16     1:05.05 (33.89)     1:40.55 (35.50)     2:15.27 (34.72)
 13 Wong, Phillip       17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:17.80    2:15.32          4  
                  31.69     1:05.94 (34.25)     1:41.22 (35.28)     2:15.32 (34.10)
 14 Zhu, Nicholas H     16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.52    2:15.33          3  
                  31.65     1:05.94 (34.29)     1:41.03 (35.09)     2:15.33 (34.30)
 15 Burr, Trenton H     14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:17.54    2:19.00          2  
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)     1:43.71 (36.90)     2:19.00 (35.29)
 16 Towne, Garrett B    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.62    2:19.76          1  
                  31.58     1:06.35 (34.77)     1:43.45 (37.10)     2:19.76 (36.31)
C - Final
 17 Ramjohn, Jalen K    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.83    2:15.21        
                  32.55     1:07.05 (34.50)     1:41.24 (34.19)     2:15.21 (33.97)
 18 Stukelman, Asher B  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.77    2:15.69        
                  32.20     1:06.51 (34.31)     1:41.70 (35.19)     2:15.69 (33.99)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M     14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.87    2:17.08        
                  32.01     1:06.97 (34.96)     1:42.65 (35.68)     2:17.08 (34.43)
 20 Fargo, Jordan K     16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.03    2:17.10        
                  31.14     1:04.78 (33.64)     1:40.67 (35.89)     2:17.10 (36.43)
 21 Glat, Brian S       16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.99    2:18.57        
                  32.08     1:08.16 (36.08)     1:42.69 (34.53)     2:18.57 (35.88)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.18    2:18.67        
                  31.73     1:07.18 (35.45)     1:43.55 (36.37)     2:18.67 (35.12)
 23 Leng, Zachary L     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.87    2:20.32        
                  32.33     1:08.05 (35.72)     1:44.35 (36.30)     2:20.32 (35.97)
 24 Rutigliano, Conor   17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.76    2:20.49        
                  31.97     1:07.65 (35.68)     1:43.58 (35.93)     2:20.49 (36.91)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:07.39  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:09.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:26.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.93    2:12.01 q      
                  30.83     1:03.94 (33.11)     1:38.33 (34.39)     2:12.01 (33.68)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.82    2:12.29 q      
                  31.05     1:04.21 (33.16)     1:39.05 (34.84)     2:12.29 (33.24)
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.60    2:12.83 q      
                  31.53     1:05.34 (33.81)     1:38.67 (33.33)     2:12.83 (34.16)
  4 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.11    2:13.41 q      
                  30.99     1:04.46 (33.47)     1:39.02 (34.56)     2:13.41 (34.39)
  5 Mannix, Richard E         20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.30    2:14.02 q      
                  31.15     1:04.49 (33.34)     1:40.15 (35.66)     2:14.02 (33.87)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.49    2:14.76 q      
                  31.58     1:05.40 (33.82)     1:39.99 (34.59)     2:14.76 (34.77)
  7 Kapusta, Adam             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.85    2:14.97 q      
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)     1:40.05 (34.82)     2:14.97 (34.92)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.29    2:15.10 q      
                  31.21     1:05.57 (34.36)     1:40.76 (35.19)     2:15.10 (34.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.48    2:15.35 q      
                  31.05     1:04.64 (33.59)     1:39.87 (35.23)     2:15.35 (35.48)
 10 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.83    2:15.38 q      
                  32.26     1:06.55 (34.29)     1:41.18 (34.63)     2:15.38 (34.20)
 11 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.26    2:15.49 q      
                  31.26     1:05.15 (33.89)     1:40.79 (35.64)     2:15.49 (34.70)
 12 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.37    2:15.52 q      
                  31.80     1:06.19 (34.39)     1:41.57 (35.38)     2:15.52 (33.95)
 13 Bosse, Matthew M          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.99    2:16.11 q      
                  30.96     1:05.16 (34.20)     1:40.37 (35.21)     2:16.11 (35.74)
 14 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.38    2:17.54 q      
                  32.18     1:07.02 (34.84)     1:43.27 (36.25)     2:17.54 (34.27)
 15 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.88    2:17.62 q      
                  31.63     1:06.51 (34.88)     1:42.65 (36.14)     2:17.62 (34.97)
 16 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:18.28    2:17.80 q      
                  32.18     1:07.44 (35.26)     1:43.51 (36.07)     2:17.80 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fargo, Jordan K           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.46    2:18.03 q      
                  31.97     1:06.19 (34.22)     1:41.52 (35.33)     2:18.03 (36.51)
 18 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.92    2:18.37 q      
                  32.65     1:07.25 (34.60)     1:43.15 (35.90)     2:18.37 (35.22)
 19 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.17    2:18.48 q      
                  32.06     1:07.46 (35.40)     1:43.93 (36.47)     2:18.48 (34.55)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.70    2:18.77 q      
                  32.96     1:08.12 (35.16)     1:43.75 (35.63)     2:18.77 (35.02)
 21 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.01    2:18.83 q      
                  32.46     1:07.08 (34.62)     1:42.69 (35.61)     2:18.83 (36.14)
 22 Hurle, Joseph M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.70    2:18.87 q      
                  32.04     1:07.61 (35.57)     1:43.87 (36.26)     2:18.87 (35.00)
 23 Glat, Brian S             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.49    2:18.99 q      
                  31.48     1:06.18 (34.70)     1:42.67 (36.49)     2:18.99 (36.32)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.37    2:19.18 q      
                  31.82     1:06.98 (35.16)     1:43.98 (37.00)     2:19.18 (35.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.77    2:19.76        
                  32.27     1:07.75 (35.48)     1:44.77 (37.02)     2:19.76 (34.99)
 26 Leng, Zachary L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.05    2:19.87        
                  32.03     1:06.92 (34.89)     1:43.27 (36.35)     2:19.87 (36.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Davidoff, Ryan M          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.65    2:19.87        
                  32.70     1:08.88 (36.18)     1:45.31 (36.43)     2:19.87 (34.56)
 28 Maierle, Ryan A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.85    2:19.88        
                  33.31     1:08.78 (35.47)     1:44.87 (36.09)     2:19.88 (35.01)
 29 Hinckley, Allen           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.38    2:20.62        
                  33.82     1:10.40 (36.58)     1:46.06 (35.66)     2:20.62 (34.56)
 30 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.00    2:20.70        
                  31.96     1:07.65 (35.69)     1:45.01 (37.36)     2:20.70 (35.69)
 31 Park, Matthew             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.78    2:20.74        
                  33.99     1:09.35 (35.36)     1:45.82 (36.47)     2:20.74 (34.92)
 32 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.51    2:20.81        
                  32.40     1:08.25 (35.85)     1:45.12 (36.87)     2:20.81 (35.69)
 33 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:22.11    2:20.84        
                  33.47     1:09.09 (35.62)     1:45.46 (36.37)     2:20.84 (35.38)
 34 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.17    2:20.89        
                  32.68     1:08.34 (35.66)     1:45.27 (36.93)     2:20.89 (35.62)
 35 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.61    2:21.11        
                  32.88     1:08.84 (35.96)     1:45.47 (36.63)     2:21.11 (35.64)
 36 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.10    2:21.18        
                  32.08     1:07.16 (35.08)     1:43.44 (36.28)     2:21.18 (37.74)
 37 Styczen, Matthew M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.66    2:21.21        
                  32.46     1:08.47 (36.01)     1:45.14 (36.67)     2:21.21 (36.07)
 38 Ridge, Liam M             17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:24.47    2:21.35        
                  33.16     1:09.61 (36.45)     1:46.20 (36.59)     2:21.35 (35.15)
 39 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.96    2:21.47        
                  32.88     1:08.13 (35.25)     1:45.30 (37.17)     2:21.47 (36.17)
 40 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.74    2:21.56        
                  32.81     1:08.40 (35.59)     1:45.42 (37.02)     2:21.56 (36.14)
 41 Moran, Francis W          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.80    2:21.74        
                  33.17     1:08.94 (35.77)     1:46.08 (37.14)     2:21.74 (35.66)
 42 Collier, Cole T           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.42    2:21.85        
                  32.84     1:08.22 (35.38)     1:45.28 (37.06)     2:21.85 (36.57)
 43 French, Devon J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.69    2:22.78        
                  33.39     1:09.39 (36.00)     1:46.54 (37.15)     2:22.78 (36.24)
 44 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.26    2:22.81        
                  32.75     1:08.95 (36.20)     1:46.10 (37.15)     2:22.81 (36.71)
 45 Taylor, Griffin H         18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.66    2:22.95        
                  34.22     1:10.11 (35.89)     1:46.82 (36.71)     2:22.95 (36.13)
 46 Deguzman, Nathaniel       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.27    2:23.14        
                  32.88     1:09.10 (36.22)     1:46.09 (36.99)     2:23.14 (37.05)
 47 Hadary, Daniel B          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:23.69    2:23.16        
                  34.38     1:10.65 (36.27)     1:48.05 (37.40)     2:23.16 (35.11)
 48 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.66    2:23.20        
                  33.53     1:10.02 (36.49)     1:46.86 (36.84)     2:23.20 (36.34)
 49 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.55    2:23.39        
                  33.20     1:09.59 (36.39)     1:46.27 (36.68)     2:23.39 (37.12)
 50 Lawson, Ryan F            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.35    2:23.53        
                  33.89     1:09.92 (36.03)     1:46.68 (36.76)     2:23.53 (36.85)
 50 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.72Y   2:23.53        
                  33.63     1:10.30 (36.67)     1:47.07 (36.77)     2:23.53 (36.46)
 52 Kleyer, Maxim J           14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:25.36    2:23.59        
                  33.23     1:10.87 (37.64)     1:47.82 (36.95)     2:23.59 (35.77)
 53 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:03.46Y   2:23.67        
                  33.09     1:09.44 (36.35)     1:46.92 (37.48)     2:23.67 (36.75)
 54 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.04    2:24.29        
                  34.02     1:10.50 (36.48)     1:47.91 (37.41)     2:24.29 (36.38)
 55 Luo, Felix                15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.09    2:24.68        
                  33.57     1:09.73 (36.16)     1:47.57 (37.84)     2:24.68 (37.11)
 56 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.04    2:24.97        
                  33.81     1:10.38 (36.57)     1:48.13 (37.75)     2:24.97 (36.84)
 57 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies Swimming-MR  2:00.90Y   2:24.99        
                  32.67     1:07.96 (35.29)     1:46.05 (38.09)     2:24.99 (38.94)
 58 Costanzo, Christopher     17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:24.50    2:25.04        
                  34.32     1:10.88 (36.56)     1:48.76 (37.88)     2:25.04 (36.28)
 59 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.91Y   2:25.13        
                  33.83     1:10.08 (36.25)     1:48.06 (37.98)     2:25.13 (37.07)
 59 Lin, Thomas               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.29    2:25.13        
                  33.49     1:09.47 (35.98)     1:46.95 (37.48)     2:25.13 (38.18)
 61 Goldberg, Daniel B        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.37    2:25.27        
                  33.78     1:09.91 (36.13)     1:47.47 (37.56)     2:25.27 (37.80)
 62 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.63Y   2:25.59        
                  33.72     1:09.92 (36.20)     1:47.74 (37.82)     2:25.59 (37.85)
 63 Andjelic, Lazar           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.88    2:26.00        
                  33.30     1:10.00 (36.70)     1:48.28 (38.28)     2:26.00 (37.72)
 64 Hu, Benjamin              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.99Y   2:26.20        
                  35.64     1:12.27 (36.63)     1:49.87 (37.60)     2:26.20 (36.33)
 65 Sweeney, Samuel M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.49    2:26.36        
                  32.95     1:10.00 (37.05)     1:48.38 (38.38)     2:26.36 (37.98)
 66 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.01    2:26.46        
                  33.61     1:10.77 (37.16)     1:48.60 (37.83)     2:26.46 (37.86)
 67 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.99Y   2:27.21        
                  33.25     1:10.37 (37.12)     1:49.24 (38.87)     2:27.21 (37.97)
 68 Walsh, Patrick C          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.52    2:27.29        
                  35.40     1:12.67 (37.27)     1:50.57 (37.90)     2:27.29 (36.72)
 69 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.67    2:27.41        
                  34.61     1:11.53 (36.92)     1:49.97 (38.44)     2:27.41 (37.44)
 70 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.87    2:27.55        
                  34.81     1:12.57 (37.76)     1:51.15 (38.58)     2:27.55 (36.40)
 71 Domanico, Edward Z        15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:24.00    2:27.58        
                  33.43     1:10.70 (37.27)     1:49.62 (38.92)     2:27.58 (37.96)
 72 Radkov, Nick S            13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.60    2:27.83        
                  33.95     1:10.83 (36.88)     1:49.14 (38.31)     2:27.83 (38.69)
 73 Yao, Kevin K              16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.63Y   2:28.64        
                  34.48     1:11.77 (37.29)     1:50.60 (38.83)     2:28.64 (38.04)
 74 Allen, Liam F             14 Phoenix AC-MR        2:01.31Y   2:28.79        
                  33.78     1:11.26 (37.48)     1:50.12 (38.86)     2:28.79 (38.67)
 75 Schatz, Harrison S        18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.26    2:28.87        
                  35.14     1:12.16 (37.02)     1:50.48 (38.32)     2:28.87 (38.39)
 76 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.84Y   2:29.42        
                  34.32     1:12.17 (37.85)     1:50.60 (38.43)     2:29.42 (38.82)
 77 Park, Edward              13 Una Nysa-MR          2:26.95    2:29.74        
                  34.61     1:12.41 (37.80)     1:51.59 (39.18)     2:29.74 (38.15)
 -- Mathews, Gabriel T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.89  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luk, Arnold B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.33    1:05.97         20  
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.23    1:06.54         17  
                  31.03     1:06.54 (35.51)                                        
  3 Brown, Ryan A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.77    1:06.86         16  
                  31.26     1:06.86 (35.60)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.60    1:07.12         15  
                  31.78     1:07.12 (35.34)                                        
  5 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.93    1:07.15         14  
                  31.61     1:07.15 (35.54)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.89    1:07.38         13  
                  31.80     1:07.38 (35.58)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nicholas A  20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.68    1:08.21         12  
                  31.94     1:08.21 (36.27)                                        
  8 Zugibe, Matthew     17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:07.34    1:08.31         11  
                  32.67     1:08.31 (35.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Callaghan, John     19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.72    1:07.06          9  
                  32.01     1:07.06 (35.05)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.33    1:07.26          7  
                  32.08     1:07.26 (35.18)                                        
 11 Li, Alan            19 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.94    1:07.33          6  
                  31.47     1:07.33 (35.86)                                        
 12 Cowden, Luke S      18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.00    1:08.45          5  
                  32.30     1:08.45 (36.15)                                        
 13 Casey, Jack H       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.34    1:08.57          4  
                  32.54     1:08.57 (36.03)                                        
 14 Loveless, Liam J    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.46    1:09.71          3  
                  32.70     1:09.71 (37.01)                                        
 15 Manfre, Matthew S   17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.72    1:09.96          2  
                  32.13     1:09.96 (37.83)                                        
 16 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.91    1:10.14          1  
                  33.00     1:10.14 (37.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.75    1:09.98        
                  33.34     1:09.98 (36.64)                                        
 18 Daly, Nikolas A     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.71    1:10.40        
                  33.30     1:10.40 (37.10)                                        
 19 McLoughlin, Ryan    18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.37    1:10.72        
                  33.41     1:10.72 (37.31)                                        
 20 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.43    1:10.74        
                  32.95     1:10.74 (37.79)                                        
 21 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.76    1:10.77        
                  33.20     1:10.77 (37.57)                                        
 22 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.28    1:11.59        
                  33.42     1:11.59 (38.17)                                        
 23 Shashaty, John      16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:11.59    1:12.29        
                  34.29     1:12.29 (38.00)                                        
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.34    1:12.50        
                  33.23     1:12.50 (39.27)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.89  OPEN US Open 2016
                1:06.29  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                1:07.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                1:11.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:16.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luk, Arnold B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.52    1:06.33 q      
                  31.35     1:06.33 (34.98)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.91    1:06.60 q      
                  31.69     1:06.60 (34.91)                                        
  3 Wong, Stanley             22 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.19    1:06.74 q      
                  31.41     1:06.74 (35.33)                                        
  4 Brown, Ryan A             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:06.77 q      
                  31.24     1:06.77 (35.53)                                        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.68    1:07.23 q      
                  31.43     1:07.23 (35.80)                                        
  6 Zugibe, Matthew           17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:09.53    1:07.34 q      
                  30.77     1:07.34 (36.57)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nicholas A        20 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.86    1:07.68 q      
                  31.96     1:07.68 (35.72)                                        
  8 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.45    1:07.89 q      
                  31.80     1:07.89 (36.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.05    1:07.93 q      
                  32.15     1:07.93 (35.78)                                        
 10 Li, Alan                  19 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.98    1:07.94 q      
                  32.01     1:07.94 (35.93)                                        
 11 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.87    1:08.33 q      
                  32.14     1:08.33 (36.19)                                        
 12 Callaghan, John           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.88    1:08.72 q      
                  32.08     1:08.72 (36.64)                                        
 12 Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.60    1:08.72 q      
                  32.22     1:08.72 (36.50)                                        
 14 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.66    1:08.91 q      
                  33.32     1:08.91 (35.59)                                        
 15 Cowden, Luke S            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.36    1:09.00 q      
                  32.23     1:09.00 (36.77)                                        
 16 Casey, Jack H             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.06    1:09.34 q      
                  33.17     1:09.34 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.05    1:09.46 q      
                  32.71     1:09.46 (36.75)                                        
 18 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.53Y   1:09.50 q      
                  33.54     1:09.50 (35.96)                                        
 19 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.27    1:10.05 q      
                  33.26     1:10.05 (36.79)                                        
 20 McLoughlin, Ryan          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:12.14    1:10.37 q      
                  33.80     1:10.37 (36.57)                                        
 21 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.39    1:10.43 q      
                  32.96     1:10.43 (37.47)                                        
 22 Daly, Nikolas A           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:10.16    1:10.71 q      
                  33.69     1:10.71 (37.02)                                        
 23 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.85    1:10.75 q      
                  33.58     1:10.75 (37.17)                                        
 24 Bryant, Joshua M          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:12.02    1:10.76 q      
                  34.06     1:10.76 (36.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gong, Phillip J           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.62    1:11.28        
                  33.59     1:11.28 (37.69)                                        
 26 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.82    1:11.34        
                  32.79     1:11.34 (38.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:13.47    1:11.59        
                  34.10     1:11.59 (37.49)                                        
 28 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.23    1:11.65        
                  34.42     1:11.65 (37.23)                                        
 29 Choi, Andrew H            15 Una Nysa-MR          1:11.79    1:11.98        
                  33.15     1:11.98 (38.83)                                        
 30 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.97    1:12.07        
                  33.69     1:12.07 (38.38)                                        
 31 Syron, Shane D            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.00    1:12.11        
                  33.85     1:12.11 (38.26)                                        
 32 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.95    1:12.33        
                  34.26     1:12.33 (38.07)                                        
 33 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.16    1:12.40        
                  33.78     1:12.40 (38.62)                                        
 34 Odom, Reginald D          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.61    1:12.44        
                  33.80     1:12.44 (38.64)                                        
 35 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.67    1:12.86        
                  34.71     1:12.86 (38.15)                                        
 36 Keane, Matt V             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:12.57    1:13.02        
                  33.85     1:13.02 (39.17)                                        
 37 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.72    1:13.07        
                  35.05     1:13.07 (38.02)                                        
 38 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:13.34    1:13.24        
                  33.65     1:13.24 (39.59)                                        
 39 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:12.79    1:13.31        
                  33.89     1:13.31 (39.42)                                        
 40 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.64    1:13.45        
                  34.30     1:13.45 (39.15)                                        
 41 Hamberg, Miles N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.79    1:13.49        
                  34.19     1:13.49 (39.30)                                        
 42 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.14    1:13.62        
                  34.27     1:13.62 (39.35)                                        
 43 Bajramovic, Emil          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.08    1:13.63        
                  35.57     1:13.63 (38.06)                                        
 44 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.30    1:13.67        
                  34.99     1:13.67 (38.68)                                        
 45 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.44Y   1:13.97        
                  34.27     1:13.97 (39.70)                                        
 46 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.19    1:14.05        
                  34.23     1:14.05 (39.82)                                        
 47 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:15.85    1:14.17        
                  35.60     1:14.17 (38.57)                                        
 48 Wun, James T              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.25    1:14.19        
                  34.28     1:14.19 (39.91)                                        
 49 Kahn, Alec P              16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:15.06    1:14.29        
                  35.53     1:14.29 (38.76)                                        
 50 Clark, Liam B             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.83    1:14.70        
                  34.80     1:14.70 (39.90)                                        
 51 Schulze, Edward A         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.12    1:14.75        
                  34.48     1:14.75 (40.27)                                        
 52 Mecca, Daniel C           17 Phoenix AC-MR        1:12.49    1:14.77        
                  34.31     1:14.77 (40.46)                                        
 53 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.46Y   1:14.78        
                  36.07     1:14.78 (38.71)                                        
 54 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.96    1:14.84        
                  35.18     1:14.84 (39.66)                                        
 55 Yamamoto, Leo             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.10    1:14.86        
                  35.39     1:14.86 (39.47)                                        
 56 Cohen, Ethan X            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.25    1:15.17        
                  35.62     1:15.17 (39.55)                                        
 57 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:16.65    1:15.19        
                  35.66     1:15.19 (39.53)                                        
 58 McDermott, Mathew M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:15.07    1:15.34        
                  36.13     1:15.34 (39.21)                                        
 59 Lopez, Justen J           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.64    1:15.38        
                  36.38     1:15.38 (39.00)                                        
 60 Gutman, Daniel L          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.09    1:15.55        
                  35.69     1:15.55 (39.86)                                        
 61 Lee, Brendan T            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.22    1:15.63        
                  35.90     1:15.63 (39.73)                                        
 62 De Asis, Randill          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.90Y   1:15.74        
                  35.45     1:15.74 (40.29)                                        
 63 Kwon, Isaac O             14 Phoenix AC-MR        1:01.53Y   1:15.87        
                  35.91     1:15.87 (39.96)                                        
 64 Guerrero, Sean N          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.98Y   1:16.18        
                  35.98     1:16.18 (40.20)                                        
 65 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.69    1:16.28        
                  36.07     1:16.28 (40.21)                                        
 66 Hsieh, Dylan              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.90    1:16.30        
                  35.22     1:16.30 (41.08)                                        
 67 Walker, Tyquann S         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.98    1:16.34        
                  36.01     1:16.34 (40.33)                                        
 67 Budke, Vincent C          16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.83    1:16.34        
                  35.41     1:16.34 (40.93)                                        
 69 Econopouly, Elias M       17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:15.77    1:16.38        
                  35.73     1:16.38 (40.65)                                        
 70 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.22    1:16.47        
                  34.57     1:16.47 (41.90)                                        
 71 Ugarte, Joshua M          16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:16.14    1:16.50        
                  35.35     1:16.50 (41.15)                                        
 72 Abreu, Anthony            17 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:15.84    1:16.56        
                  36.32     1:16.56 (40.24)                                        
 73 Chan, Alex L              13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.99    1:16.66        
                  36.22     1:16.66 (40.44)                                        
 74 Chan, Adrian F            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.34    1:17.26        
                  36.48     1:17.26 (40.78)                                        
 75 Kantar, Erik D            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.90    1:17.35        
                  34.80     1:17.35 (42.55)                                        
 76 O'Connor, Elias G         18 Phoenix AC-MR        1:13.43    1:17.38        
                  36.27     1:17.38 (41.11)                                        
 77 Townsend, Delano R        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.82    1:17.63        
                  36.30     1:17.63 (41.33)                                        
 78 Li, Tyler                 14 Una Qns-MR           1:16.93    1:17.78        
                  36.18     1:17.78 (41.60)                                        
 79 Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.37    1:17.92        
                  37.41     1:17.92 (40.51)                                        
 80 Kascle, Daniel            16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.46Y   1:18.50        
                  36.44     1:18.50 (42.06)                                        
 81 Daly, Thomas A            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.73Y   1:18.92        
                  37.23     1:18.92 (41.69)                                        
 82 Baione, Michael T         15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.85Y   1:19.08        
                  36.83     1:19.08 (42.25)                                        
 83 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.47    1:19.78        
                  37.28     1:19.78 (42.50)                                        
 84 Mattone, Nicholas R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.71Y   1:19.91        
                  36.18     1:19.91 (43.73)                                        
 -- Tsai, Brian C             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.80          DQ (39.44)                                        
 -- Babej, Maxwell C          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.60         DQ        
      False start
                  35.67          DQ (41.41)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:20.09   7/19/2015 Benjamin J Cono, Team Suffolk-MR           
                2:18.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:23.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:47.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Ryan A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.44    2:21.49         20  
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)     1:46.13 (37.15)     2:21.49 (35.36)
  2 Zhang, Evan         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.22    2:23.51         17  
                                1:10.41 ( )   2:23.51 (1:13.10)                    
  3 Callaghan, John     19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:27.45    2:23.54         16  
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)     1:46.92 (37.05)     2:23.54 (36.62)
  4 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.07    2:23.92         15  
                  33.50     1:10.71 (37.21)     1:47.69 (36.98)     2:23.92 (36.23)
  5 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.44    2:25.04         14  
                  33.30     1:10.78 (37.48)     1:47.73 (36.95)     2:25.04 (37.31)
  6 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.63    2:25.55         13  
                  32.99     1:10.78 (37.79)     1:48.80 (38.02)     2:25.55 (36.75)
  7 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.80    2:27.26         12  
                  33.72     1:11.50 (37.78)     1:49.35 (37.85)     2:27.26 (37.91)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.85    2:28.51         11  
                  33.41     1:11.27 (37.86)     1:49.17 (37.90)     2:28.51 (39.34)
B - Final
  9 Chang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.71    2:26.74          9  
                                1:09.74 ( )   2:26.74 (1:17.00)                    
 10 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.69    2:28.30          7  
                  33.77     1:10.88 (37.11)     1:49.61 (38.73)     2:28.30 (38.69)
 11 Massa, Alex W       19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.71    2:30.53          6  
                  33.60     1:11.61 (38.01)     1:50.59 (38.98)     2:30.53 (39.94)
 12 McLoughlin, Ryan    18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:33.81    2:32.65          5  
                  35.14     1:13.59 (38.45)     1:53.67 (40.08)     2:32.65 (38.98)
 13 Luk, Arnold B       19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.82    2:32.77          4  
                  33.80     1:11.19 (37.39)     1:51.99 (40.80)     2:32.77 (40.78)
 14 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.08    2:33.01          3  
                  34.84     1:14.02 (39.18)     1:53.64 (39.62)     2:33.01 (39.37)
 15 Tucker, Chandler J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.32    2:34.21          2  
                  35.26     1:14.10 (38.84)     1:54.09 (39.99)     2:34.21 (40.12)
 16 Loveless, Liam J    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.52    2:34.34          1  
                  33.78     1:13.63 (39.85)     1:54.58 (40.95)     2:34.34 (39.76)
C - Final
 17 Daly, Nikolas A     15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:37.02    2:31.71        
                  34.37     1:12.00 (37.63)     1:51.60 (39.60)     2:31.71 (40.11)
 18 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix AC-MR        2:37.33    2:34.21        
                  36.30     1:15.78 (39.48)     1:55.22 (39.44)     2:34.21 (38.99)
 19 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:36.02    2:34.65        
                  35.13     1:13.85 (38.72)     1:54.31 (40.46)     2:34.65 (40.34)
 20 Kahn, Alec P        16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:37.32    2:36.73        
                  35.66     1:15.08 (39.42)     1:55.63 (40.55)     2:36.73 (41.10)
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:36.62    2:37.30        
                                1:16.03 ( )   2:37.30 (1:21.27)                    
 22 Gong, Phillip J     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.82    2:38.79        
                  35.10     1:15.31 (40.21)     1:56.95 (41.64)     2:38.79 (41.84)
 23 Choi, Andrew H      15 Una Nysa-MR          2:38.42    2:39.19        
                  34.79     1:14.94 (40.15)     1:56.71 (41.77)     2:39.19 (42.48)
 24 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.65    2:39.57        
                  34.51     1:14.67 (40.16)     1:56.40 (41.73)     2:39.57 (43.17)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:20.09   7/19/2015 Benjamin J Cono, Team Suffolk-MR           
                2:18.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:23.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:25.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:47.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.14    2:25.85 q      
                  33.96     1:12.22 (38.26)     1:50.48 (38.26)     2:25.85 (35.37)
  2 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.24    2:26.22 q      
                  33.64     1:12.26 (38.62)     1:50.60 (38.34)     2:26.22 (35.62)
  3 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.79    2:26.63 q      
                  33.25     1:11.33 (38.08)     1:49.50 (38.17)     2:26.63 (37.13)
  4 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.25    2:27.07 q      
                  33.62     1:11.31 (37.69)     1:49.34 (38.03)     2:27.07 (37.73)
  5 Brown, Ryan A             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.96    2:27.44 q      
                  32.29     1:09.99 (37.70)     1:48.97 (38.98)     2:27.44 (38.47)
  6 Callaghan, John           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:23.77    2:27.45 q      
                  33.01     1:10.48 (37.47)     1:49.33 (38.85)     2:27.45 (38.12)
  7 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.67    2:29.44 q      
                  34.93     1:13.92 (38.99)     1:51.52 (37.60)     2:29.44 (37.92)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.29    2:29.80 q      
                  34.38     1:12.46 (38.08)     1:52.70 (40.24)     2:29.80 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.29    2:31.69 q      
                  34.90     1:13.28 (38.38)     1:52.62 (39.34)     2:31.69 (39.07)
 10 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.31    2:31.71 q      
                  34.01     1:13.39 (39.38)     1:52.52 (39.13)     2:31.71 (39.19)
 11 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.83    2:32.56 q      
                  33.58     1:12.43 (38.85)     1:52.76 (40.33)     2:32.56 (39.80)
 12 Massa, Alex W             19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.91    2:32.71 q      
                  35.09     1:12.83 (37.74)     1:51.52 (38.69)     2:32.71 (41.19)
 13 Luk, Arnold B             19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.01    2:32.82 q      
                  34.45     1:13.94 (39.49)     1:52.20 (38.26)     2:32.82 (40.62)
 14 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.48    2:33.32 q      
                  35.47     1:14.50 (39.03)     1:54.68 (40.18)     2:33.32 (38.64)
 15 McLoughlin, Ryan          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:37.44    2:33.81 q      
                  35.84     1:15.66 (39.82)     1:55.29 (39.63)     2:33.81 (38.52)
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.05    2:34.08 q      
                  34.94     1:14.88 (39.94)     1:55.10 (40.22)     2:34.08 (38.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.52    2:34.52 q      
                  34.04     1:13.66 (39.62)     1:54.85 (41.19)     2:34.52 (39.67)
 18 Stoski, Nicholas A        20 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.46    2:34.90 q      
                  35.28     1:15.02 (39.74)     1:55.14 (40.12)     2:34.90 (39.76)
 19 Bryant, Joshua M          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:39.05    2:36.02 q      
                  35.79     1:15.25 (39.46)     1:56.25 (41.00)     2:36.02 (39.77)
 20 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.41    2:36.16 q      
                  35.26     1:14.78 (39.52)     1:55.11 (40.33)     2:36.16 (41.05)
 21 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:38.97    2:36.62 q      
                  36.03     1:15.69 (39.66)     1:56.61 (40.92)     2:36.62 (40.01)
 22 Gong, Phillip J           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.98    2:36.82 q      
                  34.04     1:13.19 (39.15)     1:54.80 (41.61)     2:36.82 (42.02)
 23 Daly, Nikolas A           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.67    2:37.02 q      
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)     1:56.00 (40.79)     2:37.02 (41.02)
 24 Kahn, Alec P              16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:38.94    2:37.32 q      
                  36.36     1:15.75 (39.39)     1:56.48 (40.73)     2:37.32 (40.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix AC-MR        2:40.33    2:37.33        
                  37.69     1:17.80 (40.11)     1:57.42 (39.62)     2:37.33 (39.91)
 26 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.42    2:38.38        
                  36.42     1:16.87 (40.45)     1:58.35 (41.48)     2:38.38 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Choi, Andrew H            15 Una Nysa-MR          2:41.10    2:38.42        
                  34.51     1:13.80 (39.29)     1:55.83 (42.03)     2:38.42 (42.59)
 28 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.57    2:38.65        
                  34.97     1:15.08 (40.11)     1:56.40 (41.32)     2:38.65 (42.25)
 29 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.43    2:38.65        
                  34.94     1:14.95 (40.01)     1:56.20 (41.25)     2:38.65 (42.45)
 30 Sansiviero, Burke C       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.84    2:38.68        
                  36.08     1:15.66 (39.58)     1:57.00 (41.34)     2:38.68 (41.68)
 31 Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.67    2:39.52        
                  34.53     1:14.53 (40.00)     1:58.32 (43.79)     2:39.52 (41.20)
 32 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:41.22    2:39.63        
                  36.77     1:16.53 (39.76)     1:58.00 (41.47)     2:39.63 (41.63)
 33 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:40.11    2:40.67        
                  36.66     1:17.64 (40.98)     1:59.21 (41.57)     2:40.67 (41.46)
 34 Lee, Brendan T            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.56    2:40.68        
                  37.11     1:18.11 (41.00)     1:59.14 (41.03)     2:40.68 (41.54)
 35 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.30    2:40.86        
                  36.91     1:17.67 (40.76)     1:59.71 (42.04)     2:40.86 (41.15)
 36 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:39.67    2:40.94        
                  36.22     1:16.38 (40.16)     1:58.45 (42.07)     2:40.94 (42.49)
 37 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:46.74    2:41.06        
                  36.26     1:17.46 (41.20)     1:59.54 (42.08)     2:41.06 (41.52)
 38 Pacsi, Mauro H            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.57    2:41.88        
                  36.63     1:17.33 (40.70)     1:59.63 (42.30)     2:41.88 (42.25)
 39 Casey, Jack H             15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:39.22    2:41.95        
                  36.35     1:18.52 (42.17)     2:01.59 (43.07)     2:41.95 (40.36)
 40 Wun, James T              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.83    2:42.01        
                  36.10     1:17.49 (41.39)     1:59.42 (41.93)     2:42.01 (42.59)
 41 Chun, Min I               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.72    2:42.53        
                  36.96     1:17.84 (40.88)     2:00.32 (42.48)     2:42.53 (42.21)
 42 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.57    2:42.54        
                  36.69     1:17.53 (40.84)     2:00.53 (43.00)     2:42.54 (42.01)
 43 Tsai, Brian C             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.20    2:42.57        
                  37.12     1:17.72 (40.60)     1:59.91 (42.19)     2:42.57 (42.66)
 44 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.62    2:43.32        
                  37.24     1:19.04 (41.80)     2:01.43 (42.39)     2:43.32 (41.89)
 45 Towse, Eric               15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:44.56    2:43.61        
                  37.03     1:18.78 (41.75)     2:00.81 (42.03)     2:43.61 (42.80)
 46 Syron, Shane D            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.08    2:43.85        
                  35.45     1:16.43 (40.98)     1:59.14 (42.71)     2:43.85 (44.71)
 47 Lopez, Justen J           13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.07    2:43.88        
                  37.46     1:19.50 (42.04)     2:02.22 (42.72)     2:43.88 (41.66)
 48 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:39.02    2:44.97        
                  37.28     1:17.86 (40.58)     2:00.84 (42.98)     2:44.97 (44.13)
 49 Babej, Maxwell C          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.82    2:45.35        
                  37.89     1:19.48 (41.59)     2:02.07 (42.59)     2:45.35 (43.28)
 50 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.27    2:45.63        
                  37.87     1:20.04 (42.17)     2:02.76 (42.72)     2:45.63 (42.87)
 51 Kim, Christopher W        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:47.30    2:45.75        
                  37.71     1:20.10 (42.39)     2:03.92 (43.82)     2:45.75 (41.83)
 52 Bajramovic, Emil          15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:47.73    2:45.86        
                  36.54     1:17.98 (41.44)     2:01.15 (43.17)     2:45.86 (44.71)
 53 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.96    2:46.35        
                  37.26     1:19.75 (42.49)     2:03.52 (43.77)     2:46.35 (42.83)
 54 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:21.09Y   2:46.65        
                  37.90     1:19.64 (41.74)     2:02.65 (43.01)     2:46.65 (44.00)
 55 Clark, Liam B             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.94Y   2:46.75        
                  36.79     1:18.92 (42.13)     2:02.60 (43.68)     2:46.75 (44.15)
 56 Kwon, Isaac O             14 Phoenix AC-MR        2:18.64Y   2:46.80        
                  37.83     1:20.29 (42.46)     2:03.86 (43.57)     2:46.80 (42.94)
 57 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.40Y   2:46.85        
                  38.04     1:21.37 (43.33)     2:04.17 (42.80)     2:46.85 (42.68)
 58 Odom, Reginald D          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.41    2:46.92        
                  35.96     1:15.62 (39.66)     1:59.89 (44.27)     2:46.92 (47.03)
 59 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.23Y   2:47.00        
                  38.94     1:20.98 (42.04)     2:04.48 (43.50)     2:47.00 (42.52)
 60 McDermott, Mathew M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:45.46    2:48.02        
                  37.51     1:20.98 (43.47)     2:05.74 (44.76)     2:48.02 (42.28)
 61 Maierle, Ryan A           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.17Y   2:48.15        
                  38.45     1:21.73 (43.28)     2:07.01 (45.28)     2:48.15 (41.14)
 62 Budke, Vincent C          16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:44.54    2:48.21        
                  37.26     1:19.43 (42.17)     2:03.27 (43.84)     2:48.21 (44.94)
 63 Walker, Tyquann S         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.37    2:48.56        
                  38.19     1:19.85 (41.66)     2:04.90 (45.05)     2:48.56 (43.66)
 64 Yamamoto, Leo             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:42.24    2:48.61        
                  37.17     1:18.40 (41.23)     2:03.05 (44.65)     2:48.61 (45.56)
 65 Madden, Sean M            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:45.75    2:48.84        
                  37.86     1:20.27 (42.41)     2:04.61 (44.34)     2:48.84 (44.23)
 66 Kipshidze, George         14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:21.75Y   2:49.90        
                  36.92     1:19.67 (42.75)     2:04.17 (44.50)     2:49.90 (45.73)
 67 Schulze, Edward A         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:46.71    2:50.03        
                  36.73     1:20.51 (43.78)     2:06.23 (45.72)     2:50.03 (43.80)
 68 Vincent, Thomas N         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:46.27    2:50.14        
                  36.60     1:18.81 (42.21)     2:04.24 (45.43)     2:50.14 (45.90)
 69 Li, Tyler                 14 Una Qns-MR           2:43.95    2:51.42        
                  37.60     1:19.75 (42.15)     2:04.85 (45.10)     2:51.42 (46.57)
 70 Kascle, Daniel            16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:22.94Y   2:52.23        
                  38.10     1:22.00 (43.90)     2:07.02 (45.02)     2:52.23 (45.21)
 71 Shen, Eugene              13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.46    2:52.39        
                  38.76     1:22.03 (43.27)     2:08.52 (46.49)     2:52.39 (43.87)
 72 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.96Y   2:52.80        
                  38.30     1:23.37 (45.07)     2:08.76 (45.39)     2:52.80 (44.04)
 73 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.41    2:52.95        
                  37.07     1:20.61 (43.54)     2:06.99 (46.38)     2:52.95 (45.96)
 74 Domanico, Edward Z        15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:22.39Y   2:53.69        
                  38.82     1:22.35 (43.53)     2:08.97 (46.62)     2:53.69 (44.72)
 75 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:20.44Y   2:53.79        
                  37.59     1:21.18 (43.59)     2:08.17 (46.99)     2:53.79 (45.62)
 76 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.69    2:53.85        
                  38.33     1:22.65 (44.32)     2:08.52 (45.87)     2:53.85 (45.33)
 -- Keane, Matt V             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:35.91         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.60     1:16.51 (40.91)     1:59.25 (42.74)          DQ (43.53)
 -- Mecca, Daniel C           17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:43.35         NS        
 -- Whang, Justin             13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.40Y        NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.79  OPEN US Open 2016
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zugibe, Matthew     17 Phoenix AC-MR          57.89      57.19         20  
                  26.96       57.19 (30.23)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.22      57.76         17  
                  27.31       57.76 (30.45)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.57      57.89         16  
                  27.09       57.89 (30.80)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T      19 Phoenix AC-MR          58.68      58.25         15  
                  27.67       58.25 (30.58)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.78      58.51         14  
                  28.11       58.51 (30.40)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec     20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.88      58.62         13  
                  26.96       58.62 (31.66)                                        
  7 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.18      58.71         12  
                  27.78       58.71 (30.93)                                        
  8 Towers, Zachary D   19 Team Suffolk-MR        59.22      59.41         11  
                  27.55       59.41 (31.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Oumarov, Elan       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.28      59.20          9  
                  27.69       59.20 (31.51)                                        
 10 Jurman, Jasper N    18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.87      59.49          7  
                  28.03       59.49 (31.46)                                        
 11 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR        59.79      59.62          6  
                  28.22       59.62 (31.40)                                        
 12 Chan, Dylan         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.17      59.72          5  
                  27.94       59.72 (31.78)                                        
 13 Zayit, Orry M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.27      59.87          4  
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)                                        
 14 Laporte, Leonardo   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.27    1:00.04          3  
                  28.01     1:00.04 (32.03)                                        
 15 Mullin, Connor J    17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.10    1:00.26          2  
                  27.85     1:00.26 (32.41)                                        
 16 Speres, Aristides   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.04    1:02.26          1  
                  29.08     1:02.26 (33.18)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kalletta, George E  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.45      59.19        
                  27.53       59.19 (31.66)                                        
 18 Zuric, Luka D       15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.60      59.28        
                  28.25       59.28 (31.03)                                        
 19 Ramjohn, Jalen K    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.42      59.87        
                  28.20       59.87 (31.67)                                        
 20 He, David           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.62      59.90        
                  28.27       59.90 (31.63)                                        
 21 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.65      59.91        
                  28.48       59.91 (31.43)                                        
 22 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.70    1:00.62        
                  27.95     1:00.62 (32.67)                                        
 23 Khanna, Varun       16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.81    1:00.74        
                  28.36     1:00.74 (32.38)                                        
 24 French, Devon J     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.43    1:00.90        
                  28.51     1:00.90 (32.39)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 55.48   7/18/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                54.79  OPEN US Open 2016
                56.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                57.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           17 Phoenix AC-MR          56.60      57.89 q      
                  27.13       57.89 (30.76)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.48      58.22 q      
                  27.18       58.22 (31.04)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.66      58.57 q      
                  27.47       58.57 (31.10)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            19 Phoenix AC-MR        1:00.81      58.68 q      
                  27.66       58.68 (31.02)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.94      58.78 q      
                  27.96       58.78 (30.82)                                        
  6 Sperandio, Alec           20 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.39      58.88 q      
                  26.52       58.88 (32.36)                                        
  7 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.00      59.18 q      
                  27.66       59.18 (31.52)                                        
  8 Towers, Zachary D         19 Team Suffolk-MR        59.34      59.22 q      
                  27.49       59.22 (31.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.31      59.79 q      
                  28.37       59.79 (31.42)                                        
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.54      59.87 q      
                  28.37       59.87 (31.50)                                        
 11 Speres, Aristides C       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.72    1:00.04 q      
                  28.44     1:00.04 (31.60)                                        
 12 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.05    1:00.10 q      
                  27.87     1:00.10 (32.23)                                        
 13 Chan, Dylan               16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.17    1:00.17 q      
                  27.96     1:00.17 (32.21)                                        
 14 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.78    1:00.27 q      
                  28.54     1:00.27 (31.73)                                        
 14 Laporte, Leonardo F       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.83    1:00.27 q      
                  28.14     1:00.27 (32.13)                                        
 16 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.90    1:00.28 q      
                  27.91     1:00.28 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.58    1:00.38 q      
                  28.00     1:00.38 (32.38)                                        
 18 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.06    1:00.42 q      
                  28.49     1:00.42 (31.93)                                        
 19 French, Devon J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.44    1:00.43 q      
                  28.14     1:00.43 (32.29)                                        
 20 Kalletta, George E        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.36    1:00.45 q      
                  28.37     1:00.45 (32.08)                                        
 21 Nunez, John               19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.07    1:00.49 q      
                  28.61     1:00.49 (31.88)                                        
 22 Zuric, Luka D             15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.45    1:00.60 q      
                  28.58     1:00.60 (32.02)                                        
 23 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.12    1:00.62 q      
                  28.40     1:00.62 (32.22)                                        
 24 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.88    1:00.65 q      
                  28.97     1:00.65 (31.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bosse, Matthew M          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.44    1:00.67        
                  28.46     1:00.67 (32.21)                                        
 26 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.66    1:00.70        
                  28.11     1:00.70 (32.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.17    1:00.81        
                  28.67     1:00.81 (32.14)                                        
 28 Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.56    1:00.90        
                  28.77     1:00.90 (32.13)                                        
 29 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.28    1:00.91        
                  28.35     1:00.91 (32.56)                                        
 30 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.65Y   1:01.35        
                  29.02     1:01.35 (32.33)                                        
 31 Li, Alan                  19 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.52    1:01.47        
                  29.10     1:01.47 (32.37)                                        
 32 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.51    1:01.49        
                  28.60     1:01.49 (32.89)                                        
 33 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.95    1:01.51        
                  28.75     1:01.51 (32.76)                                        
 33 Chang, Justin             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.73    1:01.51        
                  29.00     1:01.51 (32.51)                                        
 35 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 Phoenix AC-MR        1:03.43    1:01.56        
                  28.72     1:01.56 (32.84)                                        
 36 Hamberg, Miles N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.99    1:01.60        
                  28.54     1:01.60 (33.06)                                        
 37 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.28    1:01.80        
                  29.32     1:01.80 (32.48)                                        
 38 Metwaly, Karim A          21 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.12    1:01.87        
                  28.22     1:01.87 (33.65)                                        
 39 Powers, William P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.22    1:01.92        
                  29.11     1:01.92 (32.81)                                        
 40 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:01.80    1:01.93        
                  28.49     1:01.93 (33.44)                                        
 41 McCloskey, Tyler          20 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.74    1:01.95        
                  28.86     1:01.95 (33.09)                                        
 42 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.64    1:02.00        
                  28.43     1:02.00 (33.57)                                        
 43 Burr, Trenton H           14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.55    1:02.36        
                  29.35     1:02.36 (33.01)                                        
 44 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.58    1:02.37        
                  29.41     1:02.37 (32.96)                                        
 45 Fergus, Jack B            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.12    1:02.38        
                  28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)                                        
 46 O'Shea, Christopher M     17 Three Village Sw-MR    52.68Y   1:02.41        
                  28.32     1:02.41 (34.09)                                        
 47 Chan, Adrian F            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.10    1:02.44        
                  29.12     1:02.44 (33.32)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.76    1:02.57        
                  29.38     1:02.57 (33.19)                                        
 49 McAlpine, Michael A       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.42    1:02.62        
                  28.12     1:02.62 (34.50)                                        
 50 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.06    1:02.64        
                  29.30     1:02.64 (33.34)                                        
 51 Jun, Yongchan D           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.05    1:02.81        
                  29.25     1:02.81 (33.56)                                        
 52 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.50    1:02.90        
                  29.20     1:02.90 (33.70)                                        
 53 Sztolcman, Christian M    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.12    1:02.98        
                  29.80     1:02.98 (33.18)                                        
 54 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.74    1:02.99        
                  29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)                                        
 54 Zhu, Nicholas H           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.98    1:02.99        
                  29.50     1:02.99 (33.49)                                        
 56 Tack, Harrison M          18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.66    1:03.03        
                  28.53     1:03.03 (34.50)                                        
 57 Serman, Trevor W          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.71    1:03.05        
                  29.78     1:03.05 (33.27)                                        
 58 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.95    1:03.28        
                  29.28     1:03.28 (34.00)                                        
 59 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.49    1:03.31        
                  29.17     1:03.31 (34.14)                                        
 60 Mayorov, Nikolai          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.38    1:03.34        
                  29.63     1:03.34 (33.71)                                        
 61 Boyko, Jason A            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.67Y   1:03.46        
                  30.01     1:03.46 (33.45)                                        
 62 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.14    1:03.63        
                  30.34     1:03.63 (33.29)                                        
 63 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.70    1:03.64        
                  30.19     1:03.64 (33.45)                                        
 64 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.01    1:03.65        
                  30.12     1:03.65 (33.53)                                        
 65 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.71    1:03.66        
                  29.34     1:03.66 (34.32)                                        
 66 Drew, Keegan P            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.28    1:03.74        
                  30.14     1:03.74 (33.60)                                        
 67 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.67    1:03.87        
                  29.64     1:03.87 (34.23)                                        
 68 Choi, Andrew H            15 Una Nysa-MR            54.27Y   1:03.93        
                  29.15     1:03.93 (34.78)                                        
 69 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.10    1:03.97        
                  29.58     1:03.97 (34.39)                                        
 70 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.05    1:04.21        
                  29.66     1:04.21 (34.55)                                        
 71 Bergin, Kyle              15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.85    1:04.35        
                  30.04     1:04.35 (34.31)                                        
 72 Martusciello, James       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.29    1:04.47        
                  30.11     1:04.47 (34.36)                                        
 73 McKenna, Devlin H         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.90    1:04.51        
                  29.69     1:04.51 (34.82)                                        
 73 Collier, Cole T           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.66    1:04.51        
                  29.87     1:04.51 (34.64)                                        
 75 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.48    1:04.57        
                  30.65     1:04.57 (33.92)                                        
 76 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.47    1:04.73        
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)                                        
 77 Konovalov, Veniamin       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.02Y   1:05.13        
                  30.41     1:05.13 (34.72)                                        
 78 Lin, Thomas               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.53    1:05.26        
                  29.89     1:05.26 (35.37)                                        
 79 Budke, Vincent C          16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.32    1:05.31        
                  30.75     1:05.31 (34.56)                                        
 80 Fischer, Christopher J    20 Unattached-MR          54.62Y   1:05.53        
                  30.35     1:05.53 (35.18)                                        
 81 Chang, Oscar              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.20Y   1:05.72        
                  29.60     1:05.72 (36.12)                                        
 82 Barnola, Jimmy A          19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.82    1:05.91        
                  30.48     1:05.91 (35.43)                                        
 83 Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31    1:06.07        
                  30.24     1:06.07 (35.83)                                        
 84 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.62Y   1:06.38        
                  30.98     1:06.38 (35.40)                                        
 -- Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.92          DQ (34.20)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:02.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:05.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:18.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:28.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porges, Dylan R     15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.66    2:06.82         20  
                  28.52     1:01.19 (32.67)     1:33.97 (32.78)     2:06.82 (32.85)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.02    2:07.36         17  
                  28.47     1:00.80 (32.33)     1:33.64 (32.84)     2:07.36 (33.72)
  3 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.06    2:08.82         16  
                  28.99     1:01.46 (32.47)     1:34.92 (33.46)     2:08.82 (33.90)
  4 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.63    2:09.74         15  
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)     1:35.29 (33.82)     2:09.74 (34.45)
  5 Zugibe, Matthew     17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:12.29    2:10.45         14  
                  28.74     1:02.80 (34.06)     1:38.38 (35.58)     2:10.45 (32.07)
  6 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.77    2:11.28         13  
                  29.09     1:02.59 (33.50)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:11.28 (35.06)
  7 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.23    2:11.39         12  
                  29.42     1:02.54 (33.12)     1:37.13 (34.59)     2:11.39 (34.26)
  8 Zayit, Orry M       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.19    2:11.61         11  
                  29.77     1:03.42 (33.65)     1:37.71 (34.29)     2:11.61 (33.90)
B - Final
  9 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.36    2:11.28          9  
                  29.57     1:02.60 (33.03)     1:36.95 (34.35)     2:11.28 (34.33)
 10 Rosen, Jason Z      17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.74    2:11.70          7  
                  28.21     1:00.85 (32.64)     1:35.62 (34.77)     2:11.70 (36.08)
 11 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.78    2:12.38          6  
                  30.10     1:03.22 (33.12)     1:38.19 (34.97)     2:12.38 (34.19)
 12 Jurman, Jasper N    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.53    2:12.90          5  
                  29.40     1:03.70 (34.30)     1:37.82 (34.12)     2:12.90 (35.08)
 13 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.96    2:12.97          4  
                  29.46     1:03.50 (34.04)     1:38.47 (34.97)     2:12.97 (34.50)
 14 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.85    2:13.26          3  
                  29.24     1:03.59 (34.35)     1:39.42 (35.83)     2:13.26 (33.84)
 15 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.94    2:13.49          2  
                  27.28     1:00.04 (32.76)     1:36.07 (36.03)     2:13.49 (37.42)
 16 Powers, William P   17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.63    2:13.75          1  
                  29.35     1:03.39 (34.04)     1:38.43 (35.04)     2:13.75 (35.32)
C - Final
 17 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.41    2:11.55        
                  28.54     1:01.55 (33.01)     1:36.52 (34.97)     2:11.55 (35.03)
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.50    2:12.63        
                  29.92     1:03.95 (34.03)     1:38.21 (34.26)     2:12.63 (34.42)
 19 Simone, James S     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.85    2:13.15        
                  29.62     1:03.98 (34.36)     1:39.21 (35.23)     2:13.15 (33.94)
 20 He, David           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.16    2:14.31        
                  29.59     1:03.04 (33.45)     1:39.00 (35.96)     2:14.31 (35.31)
 21 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.30    2:14.92        
                  30.51     1:04.48 (33.97)     1:40.10 (35.62)     2:14.92 (34.82)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir     14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.51    2:17.17        
                  29.91     1:05.34 (35.43)     1:41.31 (35.97)     2:17.17 (35.86)
 23 Vecchio, Jake M     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.91    2:17.24        
                  30.45     1:04.85 (34.40)     1:40.60 (35.75)     2:17.24 (36.64)
 -- Serman, Trevor W    17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.42     1:04.62 (34.20)     1:41.10 (36.48)          DQ (36.87)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:04.02   7/22/2010 Roger L Dent, LIAC-MR                      
                2:02.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:05.49  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:07.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:18.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:28.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.51    2:09.66 q      
                  29.16     1:02.85 (33.69)     1:36.58 (33.73)     2:09.66 (33.08)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.81    2:10.02 q      
                  29.31     1:02.80 (33.49)     1:36.11 (33.31)     2:10.02 (33.91)
  3 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.49    2:10.77 q      
                  29.61     1:03.96 (34.35)     1:37.50 (33.54)     2:10.77 (33.27)
  4 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.55    2:11.06 q      
                  29.51     1:02.42 (32.91)     1:36.58 (34.16)     2:11.06 (34.48)
  5 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.33    2:11.23 q      
                  29.38     1:03.15 (33.77)     1:37.06 (33.91)     2:11.23 (34.17)
  6 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.51    2:11.63 q      
                  29.30     1:02.56 (33.26)     1:36.92 (34.36)     2:11.63 (34.71)
  7 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.41    2:12.19 q      
                  30.00     1:04.15 (34.15)     1:38.71 (34.56)     2:12.19 (33.48)
  8 Zugibe, Matthew           17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:10.36    2:12.29 q      
                  29.38     1:03.63 (34.25)     1:39.76 (36.13)     2:12.29 (32.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loveless, John J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.87    2:12.36 q      
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:37.49 (34.73)     2:12.36 (34.87)
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.91    2:12.53 q      
                  28.93     1:01.92 (32.99)     1:35.99 (34.07)     2:12.53 (36.54)
 11 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.42    2:12.74 q      
                  29.75     1:03.08 (33.33)     1:37.74 (34.66)     2:12.74 (35.00)
 12 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.32    2:12.85 q      
                  29.09     1:03.24 (34.15)     1:38.24 (35.00)     2:12.85 (34.61)
 13 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.43    2:12.94 q      
                  29.36     1:04.39 (35.03)     1:40.09 (35.70)     2:12.94 (32.85)
 14 Kalletta, George E        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.64    2:13.06 q      
                  29.24     1:03.49 (34.25)     1:38.78 (35.29)     2:13.06 (34.28)
 15 Powers, William P         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.57    2:13.63 q      
                  29.21     1:02.81 (33.60)     1:38.38 (35.57)     2:13.63 (35.25)
 16 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.81    2:13.78 q      
                  30.31     1:04.05 (33.74)     1:39.11 (35.06)     2:13.78 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.11    2:13.96 q      
                  29.80     1:04.52 (34.72)     1:39.70 (35.18)     2:13.96 (34.26)
 18 Needham, Daniel           20 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.06    2:14.13 q      
                  30.37     1:04.67 (34.30)     1:39.22 (34.55)     2:14.13 (34.91)
 19 Wagner, Ryan T            19 Phoenix AC-MR        2:19.11    2:14.30 q      
                  30.35     1:04.80 (34.45)     1:40.16 (35.36)     2:14.30 (34.14)
 20 Simone, James S           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.10    2:14.85 q      
                  30.25     1:05.00 (34.75)     1:40.39 (35.39)     2:14.85 (34.46)
 21 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.04    2:15.30 q      
                  30.19     1:04.05 (33.86)     1:39.51 (35.46)     2:15.30 (35.79)
 22 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.51    2:15.41 q      
                  29.64     1:04.19 (34.55)     1:40.00 (35.81)     2:15.41 (35.41)
 23 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.75    2:16.50 q      
                  30.03     1:04.95 (34.92)     1:40.82 (35.87)     2:16.50 (35.68)
 24 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.51    2:16.61 q      
                  30.72     1:05.99 (35.27)     1:42.65 (36.66)     2:16.61 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Serman, Trevor W          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.51    2:16.65        
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)     1:40.58 (35.91)     2:16.65 (36.07)
 26 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.62    2:16.91        
                  29.88     1:04.37 (34.49)     1:39.78 (35.41)     2:16.91 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.17    2:17.16        
                  31.01     1:06.03 (35.02)     1:42.11 (36.08)     2:17.16 (35.05)
 28 McCloskey, Tyler          20 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.11    2:17.20        
                  30.03     1:04.50 (34.47)     1:39.79 (35.29)     2:17.20 (37.41)
 29 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.18    2:17.51        
                  30.42     1:05.13 (34.71)     1:41.84 (36.71)     2:17.51 (35.67)
 30 Jun, Yongchan D           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.10    2:17.71        
                  30.53     1:04.71 (34.18)     1:41.54 (36.83)     2:17.71 (36.17)
 31 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.54    2:18.59        
                  31.30     1:07.18 (35.88)     1:43.42 (36.24)     2:18.59 (35.17)
 32 Golovin, Samuel J         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.76    2:19.03        
                  30.76     1:04.93 (34.17)     1:41.52 (36.59)     2:19.03 (37.51)
 33 French, Devon J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.29    2:19.06        
                  30.94     1:05.33 (34.39)     1:41.94 (36.61)     2:19.06 (37.12)
 34 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.36    2:19.73        
                  30.13     1:05.64 (35.51)     1:42.52 (36.88)     2:19.73 (37.21)
 35 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.32    2:20.23        
                  30.27     1:05.48 (35.21)     1:41.73 (36.25)     2:20.23 (38.50)
 36 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.95    2:20.30        
                  31.04     1:06.52 (35.48)     1:43.29 (36.77)     2:20.30 (37.01)
 37 Ciccarelli, Jared         17 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:23.03    2:20.49        
                  31.00     1:06.24 (35.24)     1:43.16 (36.92)     2:20.49 (37.33)
 38 Khanna, Varun             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.99    2:20.51        
                  29.72     1:03.60 (33.88)     1:41.76 (38.16)     2:20.51 (38.75)
 39 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.78    2:20.52        
                  30.61     1:06.60 (35.99)     1:43.09 (36.49)     2:20.52 (37.43)
 40 Griffenkranz, Sean M      16 Phoenix AC-MR        2:20.44    2:20.60        
                  32.15     1:07.48 (35.33)     1:43.61 (36.13)     2:20.60 (36.99)
 41 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.29    2:21.25        
                  31.85     1:07.77 (35.92)     1:45.28 (37.51)     2:21.25 (35.97)
 42 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.98    2:21.79        
                  31.42     1:07.27 (35.85)     1:44.28 (37.01)     2:21.79 (37.51)
 43 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.16    2:21.88        
                  33.82     1:10.43 (36.61)     1:46.86 (36.43)     2:21.88 (35.02)
 44 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.90    2:22.85        
                  31.65     1:07.83 (36.18)     1:45.73 (37.90)     2:22.85 (37.12)
 45 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.39    2:22.86        
                  33.84     1:11.78 (37.94)     1:49.77 (37.99)     2:22.86 (33.09)
 46 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.16    2:22.94        
                  31.01     1:05.87 (34.86)     1:43.81 (37.94)     2:22.94 (39.13)
 47 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.50    2:22.95        
                  31.07     1:06.39 (35.32)     1:44.33 (37.94)     2:22.95 (38.62)
 48 Chan, Adrian F            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.68    2:23.01        
                  31.16     1:07.18 (36.02)     1:45.04 (37.86)     2:23.01 (37.97)
 49 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.11    2:23.23        
                  31.47     1:07.37 (35.90)     1:45.18 (37.81)     2:23.23 (38.05)
 50 Boyko, Jason A            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:26.25    2:23.37        
                  31.94     1:08.94 (37.00)     1:45.76 (36.82)     2:23.37 (37.61)
 51 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.26    2:23.98        
                  32.32     1:08.24 (35.92)     1:45.86 (37.62)     2:23.98 (38.12)
 52 Lim, Hans Tristan C       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.44    2:24.65        
                  31.66     1:07.82 (36.16)     1:45.42 (37.60)     2:24.65 (39.23)
 52 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.89    2:24.65        
                  32.27     1:08.02 (35.75)     1:45.46 (37.44)     2:24.65 (39.19)
 54 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.99    2:25.26        
                  30.89     1:07.50 (36.61)     1:46.57 (39.07)     2:25.26 (38.69)
 55 Budke, Vincent C          16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.53    2:25.51        
                  31.50     1:08.18 (36.68)     1:46.97 (38.79)     2:25.51 (38.54)
 56 Amato, Steven A           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.29    2:25.52        
                  31.44     1:08.04 (36.60)     1:46.68 (38.64)     2:25.52 (38.84)
 57 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.93    2:25.99        
                  31.97     1:10.09 (38.12)     1:49.10 (39.01)     2:25.99 (36.89)
 58 Styczen, Matthew M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.10    2:26.01        
                  32.07     1:09.61 (37.54)     1:47.94 (38.33)     2:26.01 (38.07)
 59 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.73    2:26.26        
                  32.10     1:09.14 (37.04)     1:47.34 (38.20)     2:26.26 (38.92)
 60 Knight, Derek W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.47    2:26.48        
                  31.26     1:07.89 (36.63)     1:47.36 (39.47)     2:26.48 (39.12)
 61 Kwon, Isaac O             14 Phoenix AC-MR        2:26.14    2:26.59        
                  32.13     1:08.98 (36.85)     1:47.51 (38.53)     2:26.59 (39.08)
 62 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:23.29    2:27.11        
                  31.03     1:07.46 (36.43)     1:47.04 (39.58)     2:27.11 (40.07)
 63 Canaveral, Dylan D        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.74    2:27.12        
                  31.10     1:07.43 (36.33)     1:46.66 (39.23)     2:27.12 (40.46)
 64 Casement, Justin          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.79    2:27.38        
                  32.16     1:08.23 (36.07)     1:47.65 (39.42)     2:27.38 (39.73)
 65 Martusciello, James       17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.94    2:28.29        
                  31.83     1:09.03 (37.20)     1:48.50 (39.47)     2:28.29 (39.79)
 66 Fagan, Timothy P          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.73Y   2:28.31        
                  30.94     1:07.91 (36.97)     1:48.20 (40.29)     2:28.31 (40.11)
 67 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies Swimming-MR  2:28.09    2:28.99        
                  32.07     1:08.20 (36.13)     1:47.85 (39.65)     2:28.99 (41.14)
 68 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.94    2:29.76        
                  32.08     1:10.09 (38.01)     1:48.81 (38.72)     2:29.76 (40.95)
 69 Labianca, Joseph J        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.93    2:29.98        
                  32.30     1:09.82 (37.52)     1:49.89 (40.07)     2:29.98 (40.09)
 70 Ganguli, Nilesh           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.87    2:30.37        
                  31.86     1:09.03 (37.17)     1:48.07 (39.04)     2:30.37 (42.30)
 71 Laporte, Leonardo F       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.06    2:31.49        
                  31.06     1:09.54 (38.48)     1:51.36 (41.82)     2:31.49 (40.13)
 72 McKenna, Devlin H         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.83    2:32.69        
                  31.49     1:08.29 (36.80)     1:48.80 (40.51)     2:32.69 (43.89)
 73 Lin, Thomas               14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.36    2:32.74        
                  32.86     1:10.72 (37.86)     1:51.69 (40.97)     2:32.74 (41.05)
 74 McDermott, Mathew M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.48    2:33.33        
                  32.86     1:10.76 (37.90)     1:51.49 (40.73)     2:33.33 (41.84)
 75 McGregor, Matthew J       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.85    2:33.70        
                  33.76     1:11.53 (37.77)     1:51.63 (40.10)     2:33.70 (42.07)
 -- Giardinelli, Josh R       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.22         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.31     1:07.31 (36.00)     1:46.17 (38.86)          DQ (38.07)
 -- Towne, Garrett B          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  29.30     1:03.11 (33.81)     1:37.98 (34.87)          DQ (36.31)
 -- Park, Edward              13 Una Nysa-MR          2:26.38         NS        
 -- Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.52         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:23.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.39    2:09.71         20  
                  28.21     1:01.49 (33.28)     1:38.93 (37.44)     2:09.71 (30.78)
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel   18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.79    2:10.59         17  
                  28.23     1:02.12 (33.89)     1:40.13 (38.01)     2:10.59 (30.46)
  3 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.57    2:10.78         16  
                  28.00     1:01.44 (33.44)     1:41.18 (39.74)     2:10.78 (29.60)
  4 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.59    2:10.92         15  
                  27.91     1:01.03 (33.12)     1:39.61 (38.58)     2:10.92 (31.31)
  5 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.47    2:11.32         14  
                  28.04     1:03.72 (35.68)     1:41.82 (38.10)     2:11.32 (29.50)
  6 Jurman, Jasper N    18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.92    2:11.39         13  
                  28.10     1:01.85 (33.75)     1:40.41 (38.56)     2:11.39 (30.98)
  7 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.49    2:11.40         12  
                  28.30     1:01.40 (33.10)     1:40.70 (39.30)     2:11.40 (30.70)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.28    2:14.04         11  
                  27.43     1:03.10 (35.67)     1:42.18 (39.08)     2:14.04 (31.86)
B - Final
  9 Zugibe, Matthew     17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:14.69    2:11.95          9  
                  28.15     1:03.76 (35.61)     1:42.30 (38.54)     2:11.95 (29.65)
 10 Tack, Ethan M       15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.69    2:12.27          7  
                  28.68     1:01.56 (32.88)     1:41.62 (40.06)     2:12.27 (30.65)
 11 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.50    2:12.51          6  
                  28.79     1:04.58 (35.79)     1:41.64 (37.06)     2:12.51 (30.87)
 12 Stange, Andrew R    17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.66    2:13.55          5  
                  27.93     1:02.05 (34.12)     1:43.08 (41.03)     2:13.55 (30.47)
 13 Chang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.82    2:13.79          4  
                  29.42     1:04.33 (34.91)     1:42.70 (38.37)     2:13.79 (31.09)
 14 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.77    2:14.77          3  
                  28.75     1:03.63 (34.88)     1:43.17 (39.54)     2:14.77 (31.60)
 15 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.64    2:15.47          2  
                  29.01     1:05.75 (36.74)     1:45.79 (40.04)     2:15.47 (29.68)
 16 Ramjohn, Jalen K    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.17    2:16.36          1  
                  28.93     1:03.38 (34.45)     1:44.78 (41.40)     2:16.36 (31.58)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Andy           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.35    2:13.33        
                  28.98     1:03.49 (34.51)     1:42.28 (38.79)     2:13.33 (31.05)
 18 Collins, Jack M     18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.79    2:13.52        
                  29.09     1:04.34 (35.25)     1:43.25 (38.91)     2:13.52 (30.27)
 19 Kalletta, George E  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.52    2:13.93        
                  28.16     1:02.61 (34.45)     1:42.30 (39.69)     2:13.93 (31.63)
 20 Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.20    2:13.99        
                  28.38     1:03.09 (34.71)     1:43.53 (40.44)     2:13.99 (30.46)
 21 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.42    2:14.46        
                  28.99     1:03.25 (34.26)     1:43.89 (40.64)     2:14.46 (30.57)
 22 Bryant, Joshua M    15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.94    2:15.06        
                  28.34     1:03.35 (35.01)     1:43.51 (40.16)     2:15.06 (31.55)
 23 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.12    2:16.58        
                  28.54     1:04.46 (35.92)     1:44.51 (40.05)     2:16.58 (32.07)
 24 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.65    2:18.11        
                  30.01     1:06.32 (36.31)     1:45.81 (39.49)     2:18.11 (32.30)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 2:05.80   7/19/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:05.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                2:08.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                2:10.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:19.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:23.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.66    2:11.59 q      
                  28.08     1:01.20 (33.12)     1:40.59 (39.39)     2:11.59 (31.00)
  2 Jurman, Jasper N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.65    2:11.92 q      
                  27.82     1:01.51 (33.69)     1:40.78 (39.27)     2:11.92 (31.14)
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.15    2:12.28 q      
                  27.16     1:02.31 (35.15)     1:41.90 (39.59)     2:12.28 (30.38)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.17    2:12.39 q      
                  28.91     1:02.67 (33.76)     1:41.44 (38.77)     2:12.39 (30.95)
  5 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.01    2:12.47 q      
                  28.46     1:03.42 (34.96)     1:41.91 (38.49)     2:12.47 (30.56)
  6 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.19    2:12.57 q      
                  28.40     1:01.74 (33.34)     1:42.12 (40.38)     2:12.57 (30.45)
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.27    2:12.79 q      
                  28.55     1:03.11 (34.56)     1:42.50 (39.39)     2:12.79 (30.29)
  8 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.46    2:13.49 q      
                  28.67     1:01.77 (33.10)     1:41.54 (39.77)     2:13.49 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.21    2:13.50 q      
                  29.07     1:04.74 (35.67)     1:42.37 (37.63)     2:13.50 (31.13)
 10 Tack, Ethan M             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.67    2:13.69 q      
                  28.66     1:01.85 (33.19)     1:42.55 (40.70)     2:13.69 (31.14)
 11 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.82    2:14.64 q      
                  29.05     1:05.28 (36.23)     1:45.32 (40.04)     2:14.64 (29.32)
 12 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.19    2:14.66 q      
                  27.95     1:02.16 (34.21)     1:43.36 (41.20)     2:14.66 (31.30)
 13 Zugibe, Matthew           17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:15.11    2:14.69 q      
                  27.82     1:05.41 (37.59)     1:44.57 (39.16)     2:14.69 (30.12)
 14 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.16    2:14.77 q      
                  29.19     1:03.52 (34.33)     1:43.13 (39.61)     2:14.77 (31.64)
 15 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.48    2:14.82 q      
                  29.56     1:05.24 (35.68)     1:44.02 (38.78)     2:14.82 (30.80)
 16 Ramjohn, Jalen K          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.87    2:15.17 q      
                  28.02     1:02.72 (34.70)     1:43.80 (41.08)     2:15.17 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.17    2:15.20 q      
                  28.74     1:04.14 (35.40)     1:44.11 (39.97)     2:15.20 (31.09)
 18 Lee, Andy                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.87    2:15.35 q      
                  28.78     1:05.15 (36.37)     1:43.91 (38.76)     2:15.35 (31.44)
 19 Farricker, Christian S    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.05    2:15.42 q      
                  29.12     1:03.41 (34.29)     1:44.05 (40.64)     2:15.42 (31.37)
 20 Kalletta, George E        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.50    2:15.52 q      
                  28.79     1:03.38 (34.59)     1:43.21 (39.83)     2:15.52 (32.31)
 21 Collins, Jack M           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.15    2:15.79 q      
                  29.04     1:04.67 (35.63)     1:45.16 (40.49)     2:15.79 (30.63)
 22 Bryant, Joshua M          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.14    2:15.94 q      
                  28.56     1:04.10 (35.54)     1:44.03 (39.93)     2:15.94 (31.91)
 23 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.77    2:16.12 q      
                  28.20     1:03.54 (35.34)     1:42.81 (39.27)     2:16.12 (33.31)
 24 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.55    2:16.65 q      
                  29.92     1:06.29 (36.37)     1:45.54 (39.25)     2:16.65 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.80    2:17.19        
                  28.36     1:04.99 (36.63)     1:42.92 (37.93)     2:17.19 (34.27)
 26 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.04    2:17.21        
                  29.82     1:04.33 (34.51)     1:45.26 (40.93)     2:17.21 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zhang, Aron               19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.78    2:17.46        
                  28.68     1:03.95 (35.27)     1:45.16 (41.21)     2:17.46 (32.30)
 28 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix AC-MR        2:16.97    2:17.51        
                  30.65     1:06.75 (36.10)     1:46.20 (39.45)     2:17.51 (31.31)
 29 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.22    2:18.32        
                  29.50     1:06.59 (37.09)     1:47.53 (40.94)     2:18.32 (30.79)
 30 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.74    2:18.47        
                  29.36     1:04.91 (35.55)     1:46.57 (41.66)     2:18.47 (31.90)
 31 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.54    2:18.52        
                  29.81     1:04.83 (35.02)     1:47.14 (42.31)     2:18.52 (31.38)
 32 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.36    2:18.67        
                  29.85     1:03.89 (34.04)     1:46.56 (42.67)     2:18.67 (32.11)
 33 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix AC-MR        2:19.90    2:18.83        
                  30.20     1:04.96 (34.76)     1:46.76 (41.80)     2:18.83 (32.07)
 34 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.25    2:19.10        
                  29.74     1:03.45 (33.71)     1:48.21 (44.76)     2:19.10 (30.89)
 35 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.16    2:19.39        
                  28.97     1:04.95 (35.98)     1:46.02 (41.07)     2:19.39 (33.37)
 36 Bosse, Matthew M          19 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:57.21Y   2:19.41        
                  28.90     1:04.39 (35.49)     1:46.58 (42.19)     2:19.41 (32.83)
 37 Ho, Timothy               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.05    2:19.43        
                  29.68     1:06.04 (36.36)     1:47.75 (41.71)     2:19.43 (31.68)
 38 Brown, Ryan A             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.24    2:19.47        
                  29.92     1:08.99 (39.07)     1:47.32 (38.33)     2:19.47 (32.15)
 39 Hamberg, Miles N          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.79    2:19.63        
                  29.16     1:06.31 (37.15)     1:47.32 (41.01)     2:19.63 (32.31)
 40 Callaghan, John           19 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.61    2:19.66        
                  30.53     1:10.44 (39.91)     1:46.90 (36.46)     2:19.66 (32.76)
 41 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.31Y   2:19.68        
                  29.93     1:06.65 (36.72)     1:49.70 (43.05)     2:19.68 (29.98)
 42 Porges, Dylan R           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.73    2:19.83        
                  28.19     1:03.79 (35.60)     1:49.24 (45.45)     2:19.83 (30.59)
 43 French, Devon J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.37    2:20.43        
                  28.72     1:04.89 (36.17)     1:47.93 (43.04)     2:20.43 (32.50)
 44 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.20Y   2:20.70        
                  31.17     1:06.07 (34.90)     1:48.83 (42.76)     2:20.70 (31.87)
 45 McCloskey, Tyler          20 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.23    2:20.72        
                  29.51     1:05.75 (36.24)     1:48.57 (42.82)     2:20.72 (32.15)
 46 McLoughlin, Ryan          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:23.15    2:20.74        
                  30.68     1:08.96 (38.28)     1:48.58 (39.62)     2:20.74 (32.16)
 47 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.09    2:21.00        
                  29.24     1:05.48 (36.24)     1:48.69 (43.21)     2:21.00 (32.31)
 48 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.26    2:21.01        
                  30.83     1:09.53 (38.70)     1:49.07 (39.54)     2:21.01 (31.94)
 49 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.50    2:21.10        
                  29.47     1:05.87 (36.40)     1:48.83 (42.96)     2:21.10 (32.27)
 50 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.81    2:21.26        
                  29.88     1:04.18 (34.30)     1:48.25 (44.07)     2:21.26 (33.01)
 51 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.35Y   2:21.37        
                  30.64     1:07.51 (36.87)     1:49.94 (42.43)     2:21.37 (31.43)
 52 Kirsis, Janis V           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.97Y   2:21.61        
                  30.13     1:05.03 (34.90)     1:49.37 (44.34)     2:21.61 (32.24)
 53 Thomas, Christian A       17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:01.78Y   2:21.65        
                  29.27     1:04.46 (35.19)     1:50.38 (45.92)     2:21.65 (31.27)
 54 Hill, Tyler S             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.80    2:22.12        
                  29.30     1:04.81 (35.51)     1:48.16 (43.35)     2:22.12 (33.96)
 55 Liu, Haofeng              16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.12    2:22.13        
                  29.82     1:07.79 (37.97)     1:51.31 (43.52)     2:22.13 (30.82)
 56 Owens, Mark               14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.40Y   2:22.23        
                  29.63     1:05.39 (35.76)     1:50.00 (44.61)     2:22.23 (32.23)
 57 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.45    2:22.25        
                  31.74     1:09.02 (37.28)     1:51.23 (42.21)     2:22.25 (31.02)
 58 Glat, Brian S             16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.32    2:22.46        
                  29.56     1:03.88 (34.32)     1:48.77 (44.89)     2:22.46 (33.69)
 59 Hurle, Joseph M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.33    2:22.58        
                  30.77     1:07.11 (36.34)     1:50.66 (43.55)     2:22.58 (31.92)
 60 Budke, Vincent C          16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.70    2:22.69        
                  30.99     1:08.04 (37.05)     1:50.83 (42.79)     2:22.69 (31.86)
 61 Mattera, Michael P        19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.63    2:22.74        
                  30.35     1:06.21 (35.86)     1:50.55 (44.34)     2:22.74 (32.19)
 62 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.44Y   2:24.03        
                  29.27     1:07.89 (38.62)     1:49.58 (41.69)     2:24.03 (34.45)
 63 Eng, William A            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.03Y   2:24.18        
                  30.48     1:07.91 (37.43)     1:52.13 (44.22)     2:24.18 (32.05)
 64 Wilson, Patrick R         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.74    2:24.44        
                  31.61     1:09.87 (38.26)     1:50.96 (41.09)     2:24.44 (33.48)
 65 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.42    2:25.63        
                  32.13     1:08.30 (36.17)     1:52.46 (44.16)     2:25.63 (33.17)
 66 Moy, Christian            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.93Y   2:25.80        
                  30.67   2:25.80 (1:55.13)                                        
 67 Mullin, Connor J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.42Y   2:25.90        
                  28.71     1:07.94 (39.23)     1:52.62 (44.68)     2:25.90 (33.28)
 68 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.25Y   2:25.92        
                  29.49     1:07.44 (37.95)     1:51.79 (44.35)     2:25.92 (34.13)
 69 Luo, Felix                15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.82    2:25.96        
                  31.54     1:08.74 (37.20)     1:52.10 (43.36)     2:25.96 (33.86)
 70 Papsco, Zachary T         16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:21.91    2:26.65        
                  29.66     1:05.61 (35.95)     1:50.65 (45.04)     2:26.65 (36.00)
 71 Oumarov, Elan             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.23Y   2:26.88        
                  29.22     1:07.33 (38.11)     1:52.17 (44.84)     2:26.88 (34.71)
 72 Tirone, Michael           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.93    2:27.42        
                  30.15     1:08.87 (38.72)     1:53.20 (44.33)     2:27.42 (34.22)
 73 Makarov, Aleksey          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:01.94Y   2:27.79        
                  30.28     1:07.71 (37.43)     1:52.35 (44.64)     2:27.79 (35.44)
 74 Keane, Matt V             15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.25Y   2:29.23        
                  32.43     1:10.68 (38.25)     1:53.45 (42.77)     2:29.23 (35.78)
 75 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.65    2:30.04        
                  32.40     1:10.39 (37.99)     1:56.31 (45.92)     2:30.04 (33.73)
 76 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.58Y   2:30.84        
                  29.79     1:07.64 (37.85)     1:54.67 (47.03)     2:30.84 (36.17)
 -- Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.11Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.86     1:04.45 (34.59)     1:49.03 (44.58)          DQ (32.31)
 -- Collier, Cole T           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  30.19     1:06.36 (36.17)     1:50.00 (43.64)          DQ (34.05)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:27.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:33.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:55.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:10.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hurley, John R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.23    4:33.44         20  
                  29.44     1:02.28 (32.84)     1:38.57 (36.29)     2:14.88 (36.31)
        2:52.61 (37.73)     3:30.34 (37.73)     4:02.28 (31.94)     4:33.44 (31.16)
  2 Marski, Timothy J   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.76    4:34.82         17  
                  28.82     1:01.91 (33.09)     1:38.67 (36.76)     2:15.88 (37.21)
        2:54.37 (38.49)     3:34.15 (39.78)     4:05.29 (31.14)     4:34.82 (29.53)
  3 Arena, Christopher  17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.80    4:35.15         16  
                  29.08     1:02.07 (32.99)     1:37.91 (35.84)     2:13.37 (35.46)
        2:52.44 (39.07)     3:32.06 (39.62)     4:04.52 (32.46)     4:35.15 (30.63)
  4 Daly, Michael C     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.09    4:35.38         15  
                  28.69     1:02.17 (33.48)     1:37.81 (35.64)     2:12.30 (34.49)
        2:52.03 (39.73)     3:32.52 (40.49)     4:04.61 (32.09)     4:35.38 (30.77)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:42.07    4:37.39         14  
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)     1:39.70 (36.87)     2:15.01 (35.31)
        2:53.95 (38.94)     3:32.53 (38.58)     4:06.00 (33.47)     4:37.39 (31.39)
  6 Park, Alex          16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:41.05    4:39.53         13  
                  29.03     1:01.73 (32.70)     1:37.69 (35.96)     2:13.25 (35.56)
        2:53.31 (40.06)     3:33.86 (40.55)     4:06.27 (32.41)     4:39.53 (33.26)
  7 Brown, Ryan A       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.81    4:46.31         12  
                  29.30     1:04.55 (35.25)     1:44.87 (40.32)     2:23.02 (38.15)
        3:00.94 (37.92)     3:40.03 (39.09)     4:13.45 (33.42)     4:46.31 (32.86)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:42.31    4:52.31         11  
                  29.68     1:03.84 (34.16)     1:43.06 (39.22)     2:21.11 (38.05)
        3:02.97 (41.86)     3:44.59 (41.62)     4:18.71 (34.12)     4:52.31 (33.60)
B - Final
  9 Kalletta, George E  16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:44.21    4:40.87          9  
                  29.09     1:02.44 (33.35)     1:39.18 (36.74)     2:15.16 (35.98)
        2:55.61 (40.45)     3:36.78 (41.17)     4:09.91 (33.13)     4:40.87 (30.96)
 10 Gregorace, Michael  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.92    4:42.30          7  
                  30.47     1:05.17 (34.70)     1:42.37 (37.20)     2:18.85 (36.48)
        2:58.43 (39.58)     3:39.23 (40.80)     4:11.56 (32.33)     4:42.30 (30.74)
 11 Louser, Jason C     15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:46.99    4:43.71          6  
                  29.89     1:04.48 (34.59)     1:43.10 (38.62)     2:20.20 (37.10)
        2:59.33 (39.13)     3:39.18 (39.85)     4:12.10 (32.92)     4:43.71 (31.61)
 12 Bidwell, Ian W      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.45    4:43.84          5  
                  29.74     1:03.75 (34.01)     1:41.88 (38.13)     2:18.86 (36.98)
        2:59.96 (41.10)     3:41.76 (41.80)     4:13.74 (31.98)     4:43.84 (30.10)
 13 Byman, Sean J       16 Phoenix AC-MR        4:44.40    4:45.89          4  
                  31.61     1:06.60 (34.99)     1:44.60 (38.00)     2:21.48 (36.88)
        3:00.59 (39.11)     3:41.17 (40.58)     4:13.59 (32.42)     4:45.89 (32.30)
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:46.70    4:47.06          3  
                  30.17     1:04.14 (33.97)     1:42.83 (38.69)     2:19.13 (36.30)
        3:01.10 (41.97)     3:42.63 (41.53)     4:15.24 (32.61)     4:47.06 (31.82)
 15 Loveless, John J    16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.78    4:51.25          2  
                  29.89     1:03.82 (33.93)     1:43.80 (39.98)     2:22.92 (39.12)
        3:04.96 (42.04)     3:47.94 (42.98)     4:20.10 (32.16)     4:51.25 (31.15)
 -- Gaffney, John C     17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  29.24     1:02.90 (33.66)     1:40.65 (37.75)     2:17.98 (37.33)
        2:57.85 (39.87)     3:38.76 (40.91)     4:11.53 (32.77)          DQ (30.70)
C - Final
 17 Kim, Hunter H       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.76    4:41.06        
                  29.35     1:03.81 (34.46)     1:40.85 (37.04)     2:17.20 (36.35)
        2:56.89 (39.69)     3:35.55 (38.66)     4:08.96 (33.41)     4:41.06 (32.10)
 18 Chang, Michael      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.39    4:41.69        
                  30.59     1:04.86 (34.27)     1:42.60 (37.74)     2:18.96 (36.36)
        2:58.69 (39.73)     3:38.33 (39.64)     4:11.15 (32.82)     4:41.69 (30.54)
 19 Kapusta, Adam       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.10    4:44.99        
                  29.74     1:03.24 (33.50)     1:39.12 (35.88)     2:14.45 (35.33)
        2:57.55 (43.10)     3:40.96 (43.41)     4:13.21 (32.25)     4:44.99 (31.78)
 20 Ramirez, Javier A   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.28    4:49.15        
                  30.19     1:04.40 (34.21)     1:42.38 (37.98)     2:18.23 (35.85)
        3:00.53 (42.30)     3:43.93 (43.40)     4:17.17 (33.24)     4:49.15 (31.98)
 21 Torres, Nicholas    14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.30    4:49.87        
                  29.99     1:04.60 (34.61)     1:42.12 (37.52)     2:19.00 (36.88)
        2:59.55 (40.55)     3:41.47 (41.92)     4:15.65 (34.18)     4:49.87 (34.22)
 22 Lee, Ryan P         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:51.21    4:51.66        
                  30.50     1:05.79 (35.29)     1:42.97 (37.18)     2:19.33 (36.36)
        3:02.92 (43.59)     3:46.64 (43.72)     4:19.90 (33.26)     4:51.66 (31.76)
 23 Siebert, Tavis D    14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:51.26    4:51.76        
                  30.44     1:04.11 (33.67)     1:40.84 (36.73)     2:17.15 (36.31)
        3:02.33 (45.18)     3:46.43 (44.10)     4:19.97 (33.54)     4:51.76 (31.79)
 24 Chen, Geoffrey      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.75    4:56.89        
                  30.89     1:07.16 (36.27)     1:46.41 (39.25)     2:25.69 (39.28)
        3:08.54 (42.85)     3:51.57 (43.03)     4:24.34 (32.77)     4:56.89 (32.55)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 4:28.07   7/19/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                4:27.99  OPEN US Open 2016
                4:33.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:37.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat. 2016
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:55.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                5:10.99  METS Senior Mets LCM 2016
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daly, Michael C           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.74    4:35.09 q      
                  29.23     1:02.48 (33.25)     1:37.45 (34.97)     2:11.95 (34.50)
        2:51.83 (39.88)     3:32.02 (40.19)     4:04.01 (31.99)     4:35.09 (31.08)
  2 Hurley, John R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.05    4:37.23 q      
                  29.85     1:02.57 (32.72)     1:38.91 (36.34)     2:15.27 (36.36)
        2:53.02 (37.75)     3:32.09 (39.07)     4:05.50 (33.41)     4:37.23 (31.73)
  3 Arena, Christopher J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.69    4:37.80 q      
                  29.32     1:02.16 (32.84)     1:38.39 (36.23)     2:14.14 (35.75)
        2:53.26 (39.12)     3:32.79 (39.53)     4:05.62 (32.83)     4:37.80 (32.18)
  4 Marski, Timothy J         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.20    4:39.76 q      
                  29.37     1:02.65 (33.28)     1:39.75 (37.10)     2:15.42 (35.67)
        2:54.92 (39.50)     3:34.59 (39.67)     4:08.05 (33.46)     4:39.76 (31.71)
  5 Park, Alex                16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:34.71    4:41.05 q      
                  29.20     1:01.94 (32.74)     1:37.60 (35.66)     2:12.28 (34.68)
        2:52.76 (40.48)     3:33.77 (41.01)     4:06.98 (33.21)     4:41.05 (34.07)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:34.52    4:42.07 q      
                  30.07     1:03.49 (33.42)     1:40.96 (37.47)     2:17.30 (36.34)
        2:56.84 (39.54)     3:36.08 (39.24)     4:10.14 (34.06)     4:42.07 (31.93)
  7 Hillis, Dillon W          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:43.23    4:42.31 q      
                  29.21     1:03.90 (34.69)     1:41.81 (37.91)     2:18.51 (36.70)
        2:58.71 (40.20)     3:39.17 (40.46)     4:11.65 (32.48)     4:42.31 (30.66)
  8 Brown, Ryan A             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.28    4:43.81 q      
                  29.51     1:04.74 (35.23)     1:44.49 (39.75)     2:23.18 (38.69)
        3:00.44 (37.26)     3:38.83 (38.39)     4:11.96 (33.13)     4:43.81 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kalletta, George E        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:44.37    4:44.21 q      
                  30.08     1:04.92 (34.84)     1:40.99 (36.07)     2:16.45 (35.46)
        2:57.34 (40.89)     3:39.13 (41.79)     4:12.84 (33.71)     4:44.21 (31.37)
 10 Byman, Sean J             16 Phoenix AC-MR        4:57.13    4:44.40 q      
                  31.46     1:06.93 (35.47)     1:45.18 (38.25)     2:21.74 (36.56)
        3:00.38 (38.64)     3:40.31 (39.93)     4:12.73 (32.42)     4:44.40 (31.67)
 11 Gregorace, Michael J      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.22    4:44.92 q      
                  30.55     1:05.88 (35.33)     1:42.64 (36.76)     2:19.22 (36.58)
        2:59.49 (40.27)     3:40.38 (40.89)     4:13.18 (32.80)     4:44.92 (31.74)
 12 Bidwell, Ian W            18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.39    4:46.45 q      
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)     1:42.74 (38.37)     2:19.65 (36.91)
        3:00.35 (40.70)     3:42.35 (42.00)     4:14.94 (32.59)     4:46.45 (31.51)
 13 Gaffney, John C           17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.25    4:46.49 q      
                  29.51     1:04.15 (34.64)     1:41.94 (37.79)     2:18.94 (37.00)
        2:59.10 (40.16)     3:40.12 (41.02)     4:14.09 (33.97)     4:46.49 (32.40)
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.13    4:46.70 q      
                  30.75     1:05.00 (34.25)     1:42.69 (37.69)     2:19.18 (36.49)
        3:00.94 (41.76)     3:42.49 (41.55)     4:15.20 (32.71)     4:46.70 (31.50)
 15 Loveless, John J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.71    4:46.78 q      
                  29.70     1:03.81 (34.11)     1:42.41 (38.60)     2:20.17 (37.76)
        3:02.08 (41.91)     3:44.66 (42.58)     4:16.10 (31.44)     4:46.78 (30.68)
 16 Louser, Jason C           15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:47.57    4:46.99 q      
                  30.04     1:05.04 (35.00)     1:44.39 (39.35)     2:22.41 (38.02)
        3:01.28 (38.87)     3:40.78 (39.50)     4:14.86 (34.08)     4:46.99 (32.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Michael            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.51    4:47.39 q      
                  30.52     1:06.14 (35.62)     1:42.98 (36.84)     2:19.44 (36.46)
        2:59.35 (39.91)     3:40.66 (41.31)     4:14.67 (34.01)     4:47.39 (32.72)
 18 Torres, Nicholas          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.52    4:49.30 q      
                  29.66     1:04.20 (34.54)     1:41.02 (36.82)     2:17.56 (36.54)
        2:58.93 (41.37)     3:41.50 (42.57)     4:15.80 (34.30)     4:49.30 (33.50)
 19 Kim, Hunter H             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.67    4:49.76 q      
                  29.34     1:03.53 (34.19)     1:42.06 (38.53)     2:20.38 (38.32)
        3:00.57 (40.19)     3:40.63 (40.06)     4:16.02 (35.39)     4:49.76 (33.74)
 20 Kapusta, Adam             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.59    4:50.10 q      
                  30.08     1:04.33 (34.25)     1:40.75 (36.42)     2:17.31 (36.56)
        3:01.40 (44.09)     3:46.04 (44.64)     4:18.45 (32.41)     4:50.10 (31.65)
 21 Lee, Ryan P               16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.02    4:51.21 q      
                  30.43     1:05.58 (35.15)     1:43.25 (37.67)     2:19.27 (36.02)
        3:02.13 (42.86)     3:44.94 (42.81)     4:19.00 (34.06)     4:51.21 (32.21)
 22 Siebert, Tavis D          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:55.26    4:51.26 q      
                  29.97     1:04.26 (34.29)     1:41.43 (37.17)     2:18.16 (36.73)
        3:02.29 (44.13)     3:46.62 (44.33)     4:19.97 (33.35)     4:51.26 (31.29)
 23 Ramirez, Javier A         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.27    4:52.28 q      
                  30.03     1:05.27 (35.24)     1:43.09 (37.82)     2:19.24 (36.15)
        3:01.85 (42.61)     3:46.46 (44.61)     4:19.74 (33.28)     4:52.28 (32.54)
 24 Collins, Jack M           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.79    4:53.99 q      
                  30.91     1:06.19 (35.28)     1:45.33 (39.14)     2:22.86 (37.53)
        3:06.29 (43.43)     3:49.62 (43.33)     4:24.67 (35.05)     4:53.99 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Chen, Geoffrey            17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.56    4:55.75        
                  31.27     1:07.28 (36.01)     1:46.76 (39.48)     2:27.06 (40.30)
        3:07.99 (40.93)     3:49.54 (41.55)     4:22.24 (32.70)     4:55.75 (33.51)
 26 Mattera, Matthew B        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.65    4:57.25        
                  31.76     1:10.08 (38.32)     1:47.24 (37.16)     2:23.98 (36.74)
        3:06.64 (42.66)     3:49.39 (42.75)     4:23.85 (34.46)     4:57.25 (33.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bryant, Joshua M          15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:03.68    4:57.66        
                  29.81     1:04.89 (35.08)     1:44.42 (39.53)     2:23.02 (38.60)
        3:04.96 (41.94)     3:47.67 (42.71)     4:23.57 (35.90)     4:57.66 (34.09)
 28 Randhawa, Kabir           14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.91    4:58.07        
                  29.98     1:04.01 (34.03)     1:43.09 (39.08)     2:21.88 (38.79)
        3:05.96 (44.08)     3:50.42 (44.46)     4:24.87 (34.45)     4:58.07 (33.20)
 29 Wen, Nicholas J           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.83    4:58.45        
                  31.46     1:08.27 (36.81)     1:48.00 (39.73)     2:25.06 (37.06)
        3:09.17 (44.11)     3:53.14 (43.97)     4:27.35 (34.21)     4:58.45 (31.10)
 30 McClellan, Sean E         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.24    4:58.61        
                  31.43     1:06.97 (35.54)     1:47.02 (40.05)     2:25.94 (38.92)
        3:09.20 (43.26)     3:52.60 (43.40)     4:26.84 (34.24)     4:58.61 (31.77)
 31 Styczen, Matthew M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.72    4:58.62        
                  31.44     1:08.19 (36.75)     1:46.63 (38.44)     2:23.02 (36.39)
        3:07.28 (44.26)     3:51.12 (43.84)     4:26.40 (35.28)     4:58.62 (32.22)
 32 Zayit, Orry M             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.17    4:58.73        
                  31.27     1:08.07 (36.80)     1:47.53 (39.46)     2:26.24 (38.71)
        3:09.01 (42.77)     3:51.70 (42.69)     4:26.17 (34.47)     4:58.73 (32.56)
 33 Stolarski, Andrew K       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.58    4:59.17        
                  31.13     1:06.75 (35.62)     1:46.35 (39.60)     2:24.59 (38.24)
        3:07.45 (42.86)     3:50.95 (43.50)     4:25.70 (34.75)     4:59.17 (33.47)
 34 Mattera, Michael P        19 Team Suffolk-MR      4:04.55Y   4:59.56        
                  31.10     1:07.59 (36.49)     1:46.87 (39.28)     2:24.45 (37.58)
        3:08.90 (44.45)     3:53.19 (44.29)     4:27.29 (34.10)     4:59.56 (32.27)
 35 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.18    4:59.69        
                  31.24     1:05.94 (34.70)     1:45.84 (39.90)     2:24.39 (38.55)
        3:08.50 (44.11)     3:53.57 (45.07)     4:28.17 (34.60)     4:59.69 (31.52)
 36 Kahn, Alec P              16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  5:09.74    5:00.30        
                  32.34     1:09.73 (37.39)     1:49.38 (39.65)     2:28.88 (39.50)
        3:09.45 (40.57)     3:50.47 (41.02)     4:26.07 (35.60)     5:00.30 (34.23)
 37 He, David                 15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:17.42Y   5:00.40        
                  31.23     1:06.55 (35.32)     1:46.35 (39.80)     2:25.34 (38.99)
        3:09.58 (44.24)     3:53.69 (44.11)     4:28.23 (34.54)     5:00.40 (32.17)
 38 Stukelman, Asher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.33    5:00.41        
                  31.20     1:06.95 (35.75)     1:45.02 (38.07)     2:22.92 (37.90)
        3:07.69 (44.77)     3:52.61 (44.92)     4:27.72 (35.11)     5:00.41 (32.69)
 39 Wong, Phillip             17 Phoenix AC-MR        5:08.81    5:00.46        
                  31.68     1:07.96 (36.28)     1:46.02 (38.06)     2:23.19 (37.17)
        3:06.74 (43.55)     3:49.65 (42.91)     4:25.61 (35.96)     5:00.46 (34.85)
 40 Meyn, Justin F            15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:55.57    5:00.47        
                  30.99     1:05.87 (34.88)     1:42.35 (36.48)     2:19.73 (37.38)
        3:05.47 (45.74)     3:51.45 (45.98)     4:26.40 (34.95)     5:00.47 (34.07)
 41 Dwyer, James C            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.85    5:01.82        
                  31.65     1:05.80 (34.15)     1:47.40 (41.60)     2:27.58 (40.18)
        3:13.06 (45.48)     3:57.60 (44.54)     4:30.30 (32.70)     5:01.82 (31.52)
 42 Hurle, Joseph M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.04    5:01.95        
                  32.00     1:09.48 (37.48)     1:48.17 (38.69)     2:26.13 (37.96)
        3:10.49 (44.36)     3:56.00 (45.51)     4:29.03 (33.03)     5:01.95 (32.92)
 43 Zhang, Evan               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:00.61    5:02.71        
                  30.66     1:06.26 (35.60)     1:47.92 (41.66)     2:27.95 (40.03)
        3:09.87 (41.92)     3:52.86 (42.99)     4:27.96 (35.10)     5:02.71 (34.75)
 44 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:25.30Y   5:03.10        
                  30.73     1:07.15 (36.42)     1:44.96 (37.81)     2:22.57 (37.61)
        3:07.48 (44.91)     3:53.47 (45.99)     4:29.08 (35.61)     5:03.10 (34.02)
 45 Leng, Zachary L           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.21    5:03.51        
                  31.89     1:09.53 (37.64)     1:47.45 (37.92)     2:25.99 (38.54)
        3:10.75 (44.76)     3:55.54 (44.79)     4:29.69 (34.15)     5:03.51 (33.82)
 46 McLoughlin, Ryan          18 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:05.52    5:03.76        
                  32.49     1:08.97 (36.48)     1:50.32 (41.35)     2:29.32 (39.00)
        3:11.30 (41.98)     3:52.59 (41.29)     4:29.48 (36.89)     5:03.76 (34.28)
 47 Lin, Howard H             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:57.06    5:04.30        
                  32.77     1:09.95 (37.18)     1:49.45 (39.50)     2:29.19 (39.74)
        3:12.05 (42.86)     3:54.94 (42.89)     4:30.08 (35.14)     5:04.30 (34.22)
 48 McCaffrey, Thomas C       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:07.86    5:04.43        
                  33.10     1:11.45 (38.35)     1:49.62 (38.17)     2:28.55 (38.93)
        3:12.33 (43.78)     3:57.15 (44.82)     4:31.25 (34.10)     5:04.43 (33.18)
 49 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:09.03    5:04.53        
                  31.28     1:07.72 (36.44)     1:48.25 (40.53)     2:27.45 (39.20)
        3:11.96 (44.51)     3:56.48 (44.52)     4:32.37 (35.89)     5:04.53 (32.16)
 50 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:01.46    5:04.58        
                  30.44     1:07.73 (37.29)     1:47.67 (39.94)     2:26.69 (39.02)
        3:10.24 (43.55)     3:55.32 (45.08)     4:30.71 (35.39)     5:04.58 (33.87)
 51 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.62    5:05.55        
                  32.21     1:09.99 (37.78)     1:47.78 (37.79)     2:25.10 (37.32)
        3:09.72 (44.62)     3:52.77 (43.05)     4:30.05 (37.28)     5:05.55 (35.50)
 52 Loveless, Liam J          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.97    5:05.64        
                  31.97     1:09.56 (37.59)     1:51.59 (42.03)     2:33.19 (41.60)
        3:14.21 (41.02)     3:55.79 (41.58)     4:32.05 (36.26)     5:05.64 (33.59)
 53 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:09.06    5:05.84        
                  33.17     1:11.71 (38.54)     1:52.35 (40.64)     2:32.56 (40.21)
        3:14.78 (42.22)     3:57.24 (42.46)     4:32.21 (34.97)     5:05.84 (33.63)
 54 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.42    5:05.98        
                  31.43     1:07.24 (35.81)     1:47.24 (40.00)     2:25.29 (38.05)
        3:09.96 (44.67)     3:56.13 (46.17)     4:32.05 (35.92)     5:05.98 (33.93)
 55 Lawson, Ryan F            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.95    5:06.66        
                  30.54     1:06.82 (36.28)     1:46.67 (39.85)     2:24.54 (37.87)
        3:09.75 (45.21)     3:56.45 (46.70)     4:31.99 (35.54)     5:06.66 (34.67)
 56 Daly, Nikolas A           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:59.11    5:08.04        
                  32.33     1:11.20 (38.87)     1:51.17 (39.97)     2:31.33 (40.16)
        3:12.89 (41.56)     3:56.20 (43.31)     4:32.44 (36.24)     5:08.04 (35.60)
 57 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.66    5:08.32        
                  33.93     1:11.74 (37.81)     1:52.37 (40.63)     2:31.70 (39.33)
        3:14.20 (42.50)     3:56.81 (42.61)     4:32.84 (36.03)     5:08.32 (35.48)
 58 Draper, Christopher F     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:25.89Y   5:08.50        
                  32.44     1:09.88 (37.44)     1:48.62 (38.74)     2:27.83 (39.21)
        3:13.90 (46.07)     3:59.64 (45.74)     4:33.91 (34.27)     5:08.50 (34.59)
 59 Boyko, Jason A            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:25.39Y   5:09.35        
                  31.87     1:09.00 (37.13)     1:50.28 (41.28)     2:30.55 (40.27)
        3:15.94 (45.39)     4:01.48 (45.54)     4:35.38 (33.90)     5:09.35 (33.97)
 60 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:23.10Y   5:09.44        
                  31.58     1:08.68 (37.10)     1:49.12 (40.44)     2:28.92 (39.80)
        3:13.95 (45.03)     3:58.81 (44.86)     4:34.73 (35.92)     5:09.44 (34.71)
 61 Park, Matthew             14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.35    5:10.38        
                  32.49     1:10.16 (37.67)     1:49.36 (39.20)     2:28.52 (39.16)
        3:14.20 (45.68)     4:00.37 (46.17)     4:35.86 (35.49)     5:10.38 (34.52)
 62 Manfre, Matthew S         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.34    5:10.69        
                  34.10     1:14.66 (40.56)     1:57.88 (43.22)     2:39.66 (41.78)
        3:18.97 (39.31)     4:00.28 (41.31)     4:36.23 (35.95)     5:10.69 (34.46)
 63 Alef, Chadd T             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:25.20Y   5:12.06        
                  31.15     1:08.46 (37.31)     1:50.26 (41.80)     2:30.12 (39.86)
        3:16.30 (46.18)     4:03.09 (46.79)     4:38.80 (35.71)     5:12.06 (33.26)
 64 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.93    5:12.47        
                  33.59     1:11.85 (38.26)     1:51.15 (39.30)     2:31.32 (40.17)
        3:16.58 (45.26)     4:03.60 (47.02)     4:38.27 (34.67)     5:12.47 (34.20)
 65 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:08.95    5:12.81        
                  33.28     1:10.61 (37.33)     1:52.92 (42.31)     2:33.67 (40.75)
        3:18.56 (44.89)     4:04.18 (45.62)     4:39.48 (35.30)     5:12.81 (33.33)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  OPEN US Open 2016
                3:34.89  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                3:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                3:48.69  SRZA Senior Zone
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:38.09    3:36.59         40  
     1) Marski, Timothy J 15            2) Sztolcman, Christian M 16      
     3) Chen, Geoffrey 17               4) Brown, Connor F 19             
                  26.48       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.29 (25.89)     1:49.15 (54.75)
        2:14.78 (25.63)     2:43.47 (54.32)     3:09.01 (25.54)     3:36.59 (53.12)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:24.49    3:38.60         34  
     1) Speres, Aristides C 17          2) Farricker, Christian S 15      
     3) Powers, William P 17            4) Mannix, Richard E 20           
                  26.37       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.37 (26.20)     1:49.95 (54.78)
        2:16.43 (26.48)     2:45.43 (55.48)     3:10.79 (25.36)     3:38.60 (53.17)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:40.90    3:40.34         32  
     1) Zhang, Aron 19                  2) Mullin, Connor J 17            
     3) Ho, Timothy 17                  4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  27.37       56.22 (56.22)     1:21.70 (25.48)     1:51.16 (54.94)
        2:17.02 (25.86)     2:45.92 (54.76)     3:11.77 (25.85)     3:40.34 (54.42)
  4 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      3:44.70    3:40.63         30  
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 18          2) Konovalov, Veniamin 17         
     3) Semak, Bohdan 19                4) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 31         
                  24.93       52.16 (52.16)     1:17.96 (25.80)     1:47.39 (55.23)
        2:14.55 (27.16)     2:45.17 (57.78)     3:11.76 (26.59)     3:40.63 (55.46)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:41.03    3:41.13         28  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 19               2) Wong, Phillip 17               
     3) Byman, Sean J 16                4) Zugibe, Matthew 17             
                  26.26       54.02 (54.02)     1:21.00 (26.98)     1:50.81 (56.79)
        2:17.60 (26.79)     2:47.23 (56.42)     3:12.89 (25.66)     3:41.13 (53.90)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:42.27    3:41.14         26  
     1) Sabovic, Adell 13               2) Stukelman, Asher B 14          
     3) Porges, Dylan R 15              4) Glas, Aaron I 18               
                  26.96       55.51 (55.51)     1:22.10 (26.59)     1:50.98 (55.47)
        2:16.85 (25.87)     2:45.26 (54.28)     3:12.17 (26.91)     3:41.14 (55.88)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     3:48.57    3:41.75         24  
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 15             2) Moy, Christian 15              
     3) Zhu, Nicholas H 16              4) Mathews, Gabriel T 17          
                  26.51       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.62 (26.11)     1:50.14 (55.63)
        2:16.55 (26.41)     2:45.92 (55.78)     3:12.38 (26.46)     3:41.75 (55.83)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     3:43.09    3:42.77         22  
     1) Jurman, Jasper N 18             2) Taylor, Griffin H 18           
     3) Fergus, Jack B 17               4) Hamberg, Miles N 18            
                  27.09       56.54 (56.54)     1:22.77 (26.23)     1:52.42 (55.88)
        2:18.80 (26.38)     2:48.03 (55.61)     3:13.93 (25.90)     3:42.77 (54.74)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:41.66    3:45.40         18  
     1) Chang, Michael 15               2) Eng, William A 16              
     3) Hurley, John R 16               4) Gaffney, John C 17             
                  27.18       56.06 (56.06)     1:22.53 (26.47)     1:52.08 (56.02)
        2:18.80 (26.72)   3:45.40 (1:53.32)                                        
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:43.84    3:45.68         14  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 15                2) Leng, Zachary L 15             
     3) Brown, Ryan A 18                4) Knight, Derek W 15             
                  27.00       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.53 (26.49)     1:52.61 (56.57)
        2:19.78 (27.17)     2:49.85 (57.24)     3:16.42 (26.57)     3:45.68 (55.83)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               3:37.13    3:45.95         12  
     1) Drew, Keegan P 15               2) Simone, James S 16             
     3) Towne, Garrett B 16             4) Loveless, John J 16            
                  27.45       56.45 (56.45)     1:23.73 (27.28)     1:53.99 (57.54)
        2:19.83 (25.84)     2:48.94 (54.95)     3:16.17 (27.23)     3:45.95 (57.01)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      3:51.03    3:46.05         10  
     1) Jun, Yongchan D 16              2) Daly, Michael C 16             
     3) Dwyer, James C 15               4) Laporte, Leonardo F 17         
                  27.19       56.52 (56.52)     1:23.45 (26.93)     1:52.76 (56.24)
        2:20.25 (27.49)     2:50.18 (57.42)     3:16.28 (26.10)     3:46.05 (55.87)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:59.84    3:46.81          8  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14            2) Kim, Hunter H 13               
     3) Maierle, Ryan A 14              4) Torres, Nicholas 14            
                  28.09       58.51 (58.51)     1:26.14 (27.63)     1:56.88 (58.37)
        2:23.46 (26.58)     2:53.37 (56.49)     3:18.76 (25.39)     3:46.81 (53.44)
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:50.73    3:47.17          6  
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 19             2) McLoughlin, Ryan 18            
     3) Peticco, Juan P 17              4) Bryant, Joshua M 15            
                  26.92       56.48 (56.48)     1:24.31 (27.83)     1:54.25 (57.77)
        2:21.59 (27.34)     2:51.45 (57.20)     3:17.90 (26.45)     3:47.17 (55.72)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:47.81    3:47.46          4  
     1) Luk, Arnold B 19                2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Lin, Howard H 15                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 15          
                  26.44       56.75 (56.75)     1:23.73 (26.98)     1:54.35 (57.60)
        2:21.40 (27.05)     2:51.01 (56.66)     3:18.09 (27.08)     3:47.46 (56.45)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'      3:47.34    3:48.79          2  
     1) Chang, Justin 17                2) Chan, Dylan 16                 
     3) Burr, Trenton H 14              4) Papsco, Zachary T 16           
                  28.47       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.37 (27.66)     1:54.42 (56.71)
                            2:51.04 (56.62)     3:18.53 (27.49)     3:48.79 (57.75)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            3:48.12   x3:50.84        
     1) Brown, Kieran J 15              2) Ramirez, Javier A 16           
     3) Arena, Christopher J 17         4) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 18         
                  27.36       57.05 (57.05)     1:25.99 (28.94)     1:56.38 (59.33)
        2:23.31 (26.93)     2:53.01 (56.63)     3:19.86 (26.85)     3:50.84 (57.83)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:57.14    3:51.96        
     1) Ortof, Harry C 17               2) Griffin, Trevor T 14           
     3) Fargo, Jordan K 16              4) Massa, Alex W 19               
                  28.15       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.66 (27.91)     1:56.08 (58.33)
        2:23.70 (27.62)     2:55.06 (58.98)     3:21.79 (26.73)     3:51.96 (56.90)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      3:59.34    3:54.03        
     1) Fagan, Timothy P 15             2) Lawson, Ryan F 16              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 15              4) Stolarski, Andrew K 14         
                  27.42       57.22 (57.22)     1:25.74 (28.52)     1:57.00 (59.78)
        2:24.50 (27.50)     2:55.12 (58.12)     3:23.24 (28.12)     3:54.03 (58.91)
 20 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.59    3:54.66        
     1) Owens, Mark 14                  2) Budke, Vincent C 16            
     3) Daly, Nikolas A 15              4) Kipshidze, George 14           
                  27.83       58.76 (58.76)     1:26.52 (27.76)     1:57.24 (58.48)
        2:25.31 (28.07)     2:57.04 (59.80)     3:24.43 (27.39)     3:54.66 (57.62)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'      4:04.30    3:55.28        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 15           2) Chang, Oscar 16                
     3) Casey, Jack H 15                4) Millkey, Nicholas W 15         
                  28.22       59.81 (59.81)     1:27.82 (28.01)     1:59.31 (59.50)
        2:27.30 (27.99)     2:56.86 (57.55)     3:25.18 (28.32)     3:55.28 (58.42)
 22 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  3:54.32    3:55.51        
     1) Gong, Phillip J 15              2) Andjelic, Lazar 16             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 14              4) Siebert, Tavis D 14            
                  28.57       59.81 (59.81)     1:27.25 (27.44)     1:59.57 (59.76)
        2:27.22 (27.65)     2:58.63 (59.06)     3:25.67 (27.04)     3:55.51 (56.88)
 23 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             3:49.84    3:55.64        
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 14              2) Pergan, Chester J 14           
     3) Kaplan, Ryan J 16               4) Zuric, Luka D 15               
                  28.03   1:00.21 (1:00.21)     1:28.84 (28.63)   2:00.92 (1:00.71)
        2:28.73 (27.81)     2:59.36 (58.44)     3:26.38 (27.02)     3:55.64 (56.28)
 24 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:03.55    3:55.98        
     1) Amato, Steven A 16              2) Gray, Stephen F 16             
     3) Tsai, Brian C 14                4) Lin, Thomas 14                 
                  27.94       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.02 (28.25)     1:56.73 (58.96)
        2:24.81 (28.08)     2:56.63 (59.90)     3:25.19 (28.56)     3:55.98 (59.35)
 25 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:13.05    4:08.16        
     1) Keane, Matt V 15                2) Rizzo, Antonio S 15            
     3) McGregor, Matthew J 14          4) Holman, Thomas S 14            
                  29.19   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:30.31 (29.03)   2:03.37 (1:02.09)
        2:33.13 (29.76)   3:07.10 (1:03.73)     3:36.27 (29.17)   4:08.16 (1:01.06)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      3:44.54         NS        
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 7:46.92   7/20/2012 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         E Hu-Van Wright, J Klinovsky, J Nunez, M Domagala 
                7:42.79  OPEN US Open 2016
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               7:48.87    7:51.44         40  
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 17            2) Nunez, John 19                 
     3) Speres, Aristides C 17          4) Collins, Jack M 18             
                  27.93       57.68 (57.68)   1:28.23 (1:28.23)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:24.02 (26.77)     2:53.38 (56.13)   3:23.83 (1:26.58)   3:53.49 (1:56.24)
        4:19.98 (26.49)     4:50.34 (56.85)   5:21.71 (1:28.22)                    
            6:20.44 ( )         6:50.36 ( )         7:21.10 ( )         7:51.44 ( )
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:56.26    8:01.22         34  
     1) Sztolcman, Christian M 16       2) Marski, Timothy J 15           
     3) Kapusta, Adam 15                4) Brown, Connor F 19             
                  28.09       58.33 (58.33)   1:29.13 (1:29.13)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:27.29 (26.17)     2:57.18 (56.06)   3:27.87 (1:26.75)   3:58.25 (1:57.13)
        4:26.02 (27.77)     4:56.29 (58.04)   5:27.68 (1:29.43)   5:58.38 (2:00.13)
        6:26.47 (28.09)     6:57.41 (59.03)   7:29.87 (1:31.49)   8:01.22 (2:02.84)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                8:14.49    8:04.33         32  
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 17              2) Wagner, Ryan T 19              
     3) Wong, Phillip 17                4) Byman, Sean J 16               
                  26.97       57.07 (57.07)   1:27.76 (1:27.76)   1:57.96 (1:57.96)
        2:25.96 (28.00)     2:56.72 (58.76)                       3:58.30 (2:00.34)
        4:25.92 (27.62)     4:57.08 (58.78)   5:29.78 (1:31.48)   6:03.33 (2:05.03)
        6:31.34 (28.01)     7:01.73 (58.40)   7:32.98 (1:29.65)   8:04.33 (2:01.00)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               8:00.68    8:05.85         30  
     1) Powers, William P 17            2) Drew, Keegan P 15              
     3) Simone, James S 16              4) Farricker, Christian S 15      
                  28.17       58.86 (58.86)   1:30.21 (1:30.21)   2:01.29 (2:01.29)
        2:29.28 (27.99)     3:00.58 (59.29)   3:33.11 (1:31.82)   4:04.52 (2:03.23)
        4:32.43 (27.91)     5:03.51 (58.99)   5:35.16 (1:30.64)                    
                                7:02.59 ( )         7:34.32 ( )         8:05.85 ( )
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:01.34    8:07.55         28  
     1) Porges, Dylan R 15              2) Golovin, Samuel J 15           
     3) Wolfe, Morgan S 17              4) Glas, Aaron I 18               
                  28.14       59.22 (59.22)   1:30.47 (1:30.47)   2:01.12 (2:01.12)
        2:29.64 (28.52)     3:00.80 (59.68)   3:33.10 (1:31.98)   4:04.23 (2:03.11)
        4:32.19 (27.96)     5:03.47 (59.24)   5:35.71 (1:31.48)   6:06.75 (2:02.52)
                            7:04.64 (57.89)   7:36.25 (1:29.50)   8:07.55 (2:00.80)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:02.17    8:08.36         26  
     1) Chen, Geoffrey 17               2) Arena, Christopher J 17        
     3) Ramirez, Javier A 16            4) Brown, Ryan A 18               
                  28.54       59.78 (59.78)   1:31.57 (1:31.57)                    
            2:30.75 ( )         3:01.96 ( )         3:32.84 ( )         4:02.83 ( )
        4:31.23 (28.40)   5:03.15 (1:00.32)   5:35.57 (1:32.74)   6:07.35 (2:04.52)
        6:34.47 (27.12)     7:05.49 (58.14)   7:37.38 (1:30.03)   8:08.36 (2:01.01)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:12.51    8:09.12         24  
     1) Chang, Michael 15               2) Ortof, Harry C 17              
     3) Gaffney, John C 17              4) Hurley, John R 16              
                  28.62       59.82 (59.82)   1:30.87 (1:30.87)                    
            2:29.73 ( )         3:01.02 ( )         3:33.27 ( )                    
            4:32.28 ( )         5:04.27 ( )         5:36.63 ( )         6:06.37 ( )
        6:34.95 (28.58)     7:05.75 (59.38)   7:37.90 (1:31.53)   8:09.12 (2:02.75)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:11.36    8:16.25         22  
     1) Lee, Andy 15                    2) Ho, Timothy 17                 
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           4) Zhang, Aron 19                 
                  28.36       59.06 (59.06)   1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:02.02 (2:02.02)
                            3:00.68 (58.66)   3:32.91 (1:30.89)   4:05.07 (2:03.05)
        4:33.79 (28.72)   5:05.74 (1:00.67)   5:39.27 (1:34.20)   6:12.01 (2:06.94)
        6:40.74 (28.73)   7:12.24 (1:00.23)   7:44.19 (1:32.18)   8:16.25 (2:04.24)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     8:00.88    8:16.26         18  
     1) Jurman, Jasper N 18             2) Fergus, Jack B 17              
     3) Taylor, Griffin H 18            4) Hillis, Dillon W 15            
                  28.35       58.98 (58.98)   1:30.80 (1:30.80)   2:02.31 (2:02.31)
                          3:03.08 (1:00.77)   3:35.50 (1:33.19)                    
                                5:06.54 ( )         5:40.01 ( )         6:12.59 ( )
                            7:10.75 (58.16)   7:43.63 (1:31.04)   8:16.26 (2:03.67)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      8:24.50    8:16.31         14  
     1) Daly, Michael C 16              2) Jun, Yongchan D 16             
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 14          4) Dwyer, James C 15              
                  27.93       58.58 (58.58)   1:30.47 (1:30.47)                    
            2:29.96 ( )         3:01.71 ( )         3:33.66 ( )         4:05.89 ( )
        4:34.96 (29.07)   5:06.76 (1:00.87)   5:39.75 (1:33.86)                    
            6:40.52 ( )         7:11.75 ( )         7:44.37 ( )         8:16.31 ( )
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      8:20.85    8:21.22         12  
     1) Wen, Nicholas J 15              2) French, Devon J 16             
     3) Sabovic, Adell 13               4) Stukelman, Asher B 14          
                  28.60   1:00.34 (1:00.34)   1:33.73 (1:33.73)   2:06.96 (2:06.96)
        2:35.45 (28.49)   3:07.18 (1:00.22)   3:40.52 (1:33.56)   4:12.81 (2:05.85)
        4:42.62 (29.81)   5:14.81 (1:02.00)   5:48.33 (1:35.52)   6:18.17 (2:05.36)
        6:45.68 (27.51)     7:16.80 (58.63)   7:49.41 (1:31.24)   8:21.22 (2:03.05)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            8:16.74   x8:22.35        
     1) Swartwout, William H 13         2) Walters, Tyler A 13            
     3) Chun, Min I 13                  4) Davidoff, Ryan M 13            
                  28.73   1:00.51 (1:00.51)   1:33.78 (1:33.78)                    
            2:34.44 ( )         3:05.82 ( )         3:38.45 ( )         4:11.07 ( )
        4:40.50 (29.43)   5:13.29 (1:02.22)   5:46.90 (1:35.83)   6:20.25 (2:09.18)
        6:48.44 (28.19)     7:19.65 (59.40)   7:52.02 (1:31.77)   8:22.35 (2:02.10)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     8:20.96    8:27.56         10  
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 16              2) Mathews, Gabriel T 17          
     3) Alef, Chadd T 17                4) Moy, Christian 15              
                  28.47       59.81 (59.81)   1:32.31 (1:32.31)   2:04.69 (2:04.69)
                                              3:38.50 (1:33.81)   4:12.51 (2:07.82)
        4:41.26 (28.75)   5:13.52 (1:01.01)   5:46.26 (1:33.75)                    
            6:46.98 ( )         7:19.41 ( )         7:53.34 ( )         8:27.56 ( )
 14 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:38.05    8:31.64          8  
     1) Peticco, Juan P 17              2) McLoughlin, Ryan 18            
     3) Bosse, Matthew M 19             4) Bryant, Joshua M 15            
                  28.72   1:01.23 (1:01.23)   1:34.42 (1:34.42)   2:05.92 (2:05.92)
        2:37.34 (31.42)   3:12.28 (1:06.36)   3:47.25 (1:41.33)   4:21.09 (2:15.17)
        4:48.31 (27.22)     5:18.92 (57.83)   5:51.99 (1:30.90)   6:25.48 (2:04.39)
        6:54.43 (28.95)   7:27.20 (1:01.72)   8:00.36 (1:34.88)   8:31.64 (2:06.16)
 15 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:29.16    8:33.99          6  
     1) Massa, Alex W 19                2) Eng, William A 16              
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 14              4) Tucker, Chandler J 15          
                  28.12       59.46 (59.46)   1:31.55 (1:31.55)                    
                                                    3:40.12 ( )                    
            4:41.79 ( )         5:15.15 ( )         5:49.34 ( )         6:23.03 ( )
        6:52.93 (29.90)   7:26.17 (1:03.14)   8:00.45 (1:37.42)   8:33.99 (2:10.96)
 16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:35.99    8:34.10          4  
     1) Budke, Vincent C 16             2) Daly, Nikolas A 15             
     3) Owens, Mark 14                  4) Kipshidze, George 14           
                  29.40   1:01.92 (1:01.92)   1:35.00 (1:35.00)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:36.55 (29.25)   3:10.08 (1:02.78)   3:44.09 (1:36.79)   4:17.54 (2:10.24)
        4:46.07 (28.53)   5:19.08 (1:01.54)   5:53.96 (1:36.42)   6:28.93 (2:11.39)
        6:56.74 (27.81)     7:28.57 (59.64)   8:00.93 (1:32.00)   8:34.10 (2:05.17)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      8:39.98    8:36.51          2  
     1) Fagan, Timothy P 15             2) Kirsis, Janis V 15             
     3) Vindigni, Christopher M 17      4) Lawson, Ryan F 16              
                  28.00   1:00.73 (1:00.73)   1:35.00 (1:35.00)   2:08.83 (2:08.83)
        2:37.65 (28.82)   3:10.12 (1:01.29)   3:43.92 (1:35.09)   4:17.10 (2:08.27)
        4:46.48 (29.38)   5:19.31 (1:02.21)   5:53.45 (1:36.35)   6:27.26 (2:10.16)
        6:56.22 (28.96)   7:28.10 (1:00.84)   8:02.67 (1:35.41)   8:36.51 (2:09.25)
 18 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  8:41.28    8:36.58        
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 13           2) O'Gorman, Ciaran 16            
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 14              4) Siebert, Tavis D 14            
                  30.33   1:04.48 (1:04.48)   1:39.18 (1:39.18)   2:13.42 (2:13.42)
        2:42.60 (29.18)   3:15.99 (1:02.57)   3:50.09 (1:36.67)   4:22.58 (2:09.16)
        4:51.12 (28.54)   5:23.50 (1:00.92)   5:57.44 (1:34.86)   6:31.37 (2:08.79)
        6:59.68 (28.31)   8:36.58 (2:05.21)                                        
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              8:29.10    8:40.27        
     1) Mullin, Connor J 17             2) Luk, Arnold B 19               
     3) Zhang, Evan 16                  4) Lin, Howard H 15               
                  27.78       59.12 (59.12)   1:32.69 (1:32.69)   2:08.33 (2:08.33)
                          3:11.84 (1:03.51)   3:47.59 (1:39.26)   4:23.35 (2:15.02)
        4:53.23 (29.88)   5:26.90 (1:03.55)   6:00.93 (1:37.58)   6:34.90 (2:11.55)
        7:02.94 (28.04)     7:34.45 (59.55)   8:07.95 (1:33.05)   8:40.27 (2:05.37)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      8:33.26         NS        
     1) Konovalov, Veniamin 17          2) Orobinsky, Christopher 16      
     3) Semak, Bohdan 19                4) McAlpine, Michael A 17         
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: # 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badger Swim Club         
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  OPEN US Open 2016
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat. 2016
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs 2016
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:03.04    4:01.24         40  
     1) Zhang, Aron 19                  2) Zhang, Evan 16                 
     3) Mullin, Connor J 17             4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  29.76   1:01.58 (1:01.58)     1:32.74 (31.16)   2:07.78 (1:06.20)
        2:35.06 (27.28)   3:07.81 (1:00.03)     3:33.18 (25.37)     4:01.24 (53.43)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                      4:01.13    4:02.07         34  
     1) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 31          2) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 18         
     3) Oumarov, Elan 17                4) Konovalov, Veniamin 17         
                  30.64   1:02.49 (1:02.49)                       2:09.74 (1:07.25)
        2:36.43 (26.69)     3:07.74 (58.00)     3:33.25 (25.51)     4:02.07 (54.33)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'               3:47.60    4:03.25         32  
     1) Towne, Garrett B 16             2) Loveless, Liam J 14            
     3) Nunez, John 19                  4) Mannix, Richard E 20           
                  30.42   1:02.61 (1:02.61)                       2:10.93 (1:08.32)
        2:38.37 (27.44)     3:09.45 (58.52)     3:35.24 (25.79)     4:03.25 (53.80)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:58.97    4:03.44         30  
     1) Tack, Ethan M 15                2) Stoski, Nicholas A 20          
     3) Rosen, Jason Z 17               4) Park, Alex 16                  
                  29.91   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:33.70 (31.95)   2:10.80 (1:09.05)
        2:38.12 (27.32)     3:09.28 (58.48)     3:34.71 (25.43)     4:03.44 (54.16)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                     4:02.48    4:05.47         28  
     1) Fergus, Jack B 17               2) Hillis, Dillon W 15            
     3) Jurman, Jasper N 18             4) Mathews, Gabriel T 17          
                  30.43   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:33.92 (31.19)   2:08.69 (1:05.96)
        2:36.40 (27.71)   3:08.94 (1:00.25)     3:35.47 (26.53)     4:05.47 (56.53)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:03.46    4:05.87         26  
     1) Kapusta, Adam 15                2) Brown, Ryan A 18               
     3) Marski, Timothy J 15            4) Brown, Connor F 19             
                  31.08   1:04.67 (1:04.67)     1:35.93 (31.26)   2:11.62 (1:06.95)
        2:39.50 (27.88)   3:12.37 (1:00.75)     3:38.46 (26.09)     4:05.87 (53.50)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'               4:02.53    4:05.89         24  
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 17            2) Bidwell, Ian W 18              
     3) Speres, Aristides C 17          4) Collins, Jack M 18             
                  30.93   1:01.35 (1:01.35)     1:34.35 (33.00)   2:12.45 (1:11.10)
        2:39.60 (27.15)     3:11.25 (58.80)     3:37.38 (26.13)     4:05.89 (54.64)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:08.14    4:06.14         22  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 19               2) Zugibe, Matthew 17             
     3) Byman, Sean J 16                4) Wong, Phillip 17               
                  28.83       59.18 (59.18)     1:30.83 (31.65)   2:08.31 (1:09.13)
        2:37.11 (28.80)   3:09.93 (1:01.62)     3:36.80 (26.87)     4:06.14 (56.21)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:09.54    4:08.05         18  
     1) Leng, Zachary L 15              2) Manfre, Matthew S 17           
     3) Zayit, Orry M 15                4) Sztolcman, Christian M 16      
                          1:03.49 (1:03.49)     1:36.09 (32.60)   2:13.68 (1:10.19)
        2:41.71 (28.03)     3:13.38 (59.70)     3:39.44 (26.06)     4:08.05 (54.67)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:00.82    4:08.22         14  
     1) Fargo, Jordan K 16              2) Hurley, John R 16              
     3) Gaffney, John C 17              4) Eng, William A 16              
                  30.71   1:03.24 (1:03.24)     1:35.38 (32.14)   2:12.82 (1:09.58)
        2:40.27 (27.45)     3:12.61 (59.79)     3:39.10 (26.49)     4:08.22 (55.61)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:05.70    4:08.38         12  
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 14           2) Odom, Reginald D 16            
     3) Porges, Dylan R 15              4) Glas, Aaron I 18               
                  30.50   1:03.27 (1:03.27)     1:35.44 (32.17)   2:15.24 (1:11.97)
        2:41.86 (26.62)     3:12.89 (57.65)     3:39.55 (26.66)     4:08.38 (55.49)
 12 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:16.55    4:08.58         10  
     1) Bosse, Matthew M 19             2) McLoughlin, Ryan 18            
     3) Bryant, Joshua M 15             4) Peticco, Juan P 17             
                  29.71   1:01.64 (1:01.64)     1:34.85 (33.21)   2:12.21 (1:10.57)
        2:40.13 (27.92)   3:12.63 (1:00.42)     3:39.11 (26.48)     4:08.58 (55.95)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:20.21    4:10.22          8  
     1) Torres, Nicholas 14             2) Kim, Hunter H 13               
     3) Lin, Thomas 14                  4) Maierle, Ryan A 14             
                  29.53   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:33.82 (32.31)   2:10.78 (1:09.27)
        2:40.24 (29.46)   3:16.18 (1:05.40)     3:40.44 (24.26)     4:10.22 (54.04)
 14 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:10.90    4:11.62          6  
     1) Rutigliano, Conor M 17          2) Cowden, Luke S 18              
     3) Randhawa, Kabir 14              4) Tack, Harrison M 18            
                  30.48   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:35.66 (31.63)   2:12.41 (1:08.38)
        2:41.51 (29.10)   3:14.64 (1:02.23)     3:41.53 (26.89)     4:11.62 (56.98)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'      4:13.51    4:11.90          4  
     1) Daly, Michael C 16              2) Pacsi, Mauro H 16              
     3) Laporte, Leonardo F 17          4) Jun, Yongchan D 16             
                  29.81   1:01.30 (1:01.30)     1:35.90 (34.60)   2:15.30 (1:14.00)
        2:42.71 (27.41)   3:15.70 (1:00.40)     3:41.92 (26.22)     4:11.90 (56.20)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              4:06.25    4:12.03          2  
     1) Ho, Timothy 17                  2) Luk, Arnold B 19               
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 15           4) Lin, Howard H 15               
                  30.32   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:34.60 (30.73)   2:12.16 (1:08.29)
        2:41.46 (29.30)   3:14.79 (1:02.63)     3:41.78 (26.99)     4:12.03 (57.24)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                     4:14.40    4:13.59        
     1) Zhu, Nicholas H 16              2) Hamberg, Miles N 18            
     3) Alef, Chadd T 17                4) Moy, Christian 15              
                  31.16   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:36.55 (33.80)   2:19.93 (1:17.18)
        2:44.03 (24.10)     3:16.79 (56.86)     3:43.53 (26.74)     4:13.59 (56.80)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:12.41    4:15.68        
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 15          2) Chang, Michael 15              
     3) Giardinelli, Josh R 15          4) Ortof, Harry C 17              
                  31.64   1:06.10 (1:06.10)     1:38.40 (32.30)   2:14.20 (1:08.10)
        2:43.16 (28.96)   3:17.89 (1:03.69)     3:45.69 (27.80)     4:15.68 (57.79)
 19 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                  4:42.20    4:17.07        
     1) Wong, Stanley 22                2) De Asis, Randill 18            
     3) McCloskey, Tyler 20             4) Melendez, Sammuel 20           
                  30.51   1:02.34 (1:02.34)     1:36.48 (34.14)   2:16.38 (1:14.04)
        2:44.88 (28.50)   3:18.18 (1:01.80)     3:45.83 (27.65)     4:17.07 (58.89)
 20 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:14.80    4:17.93        
     1) Collier, Cole T 17              2) Yamamoto, Leo 17               
     3) French, Devon J 16              4) Sabovic, Adell 13              
                  31.99   1:05.90 (1:05.90)     1:40.53 (34.63)   2:20.25 (1:14.35)
        2:49.54 (29.29)   3:22.44 (1:02.19)     3:49.37 (26.93)     4:17.93 (55.49)
 21 Wagner Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 4:28.59Y   4:18.41        
     1) Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timothy 16    2) Callaghan, John 19             
     3) Sperandio, Alec 20              4) Shashaty, John 16              
                  32.52   1:06.63 (1:06.63)     1:38.64 (32.01)   2:15.10 (1:08.47)
        2:43.16 (28.06)   3:16.95 (1:01.85)     3:46.32 (29.37)   4:18.41 (1:01.46)
 22 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'            4:09.61   x4:19.04        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 13             2) Lopez, Justen J 13             
     3) Swartwout, William H 13         4) Walters, Tyler A 13            
                  30.83   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:37.44 (34.52)   2:17.52 (1:14.60)
        2:47.74 (30.22)   3:21.28 (1:03.76)     3:48.54 (27.26)     4:19.04 (57.76)
 23 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                  4:16.47    4:19.08        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 14              2) Kim, Christopher W 14          
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 14             4) O'Gorman, Ciaran 16            
                  30.64   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:40.06 (36.15)   2:20.56 (1:16.65)
        2:48.25 (27.69)   3:21.30 (1:00.74)     3:49.03 (27.73)     4:19.08 (57.78)
 24 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:19.64    4:19.39        
     1) Owens, Mark 14                  2) Daly, Nikolas A 15             
     3) Budke, Vincent C 16             4) Kipshidze, George 14           
                  31.72   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:39.59 (33.64)   2:17.53 (1:11.58)
        2:47.65 (30.12)   3:22.35 (1:04.82)     3:49.27 (26.92)     4:19.39 (57.04)
 25 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:21.65    4:19.54        
     1) Williams, Brendan M 14          2) He, David 15                   
     3) Gregory, Logan T 17             4) O'Shea, Christopher M 17       
                  31.86   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:40.22 (34.03)   2:20.83 (1:14.64)
        2:50.67 (29.84)   3:25.62 (1:04.79)     3:51.12 (25.50)     4:19.54 (53.92)
 26 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                      4:21.63    4:22.90        
     1) Radkov, Nick S 13               2) Orobinsky, Christopher 16      
     3) McAlpine, Michael A 17          4) Semak, Bohdan 19               
                  33.08   1:08.36 (1:08.36)                                        
            2:52.15 ( )         3:25.57 ( )     3:52.35 (26.78)     4:22.90 (57.33)
 27 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                   4:35.04    4:24.53        
     1) McCaffrey, Thomas C 15          2) Keane, Matt V 15               
     3) Rizzo, Antonio S 15             4) Abrams, Arthur A 14            
                  32.39   1:06.53 (1:06.53)     1:40.32 (33.79)   2:19.41 (1:12.88)
        2:48.95 (29.54)   3:23.72 (1:04.31)     3:52.20 (28.48)   4:24.53 (1:00.81)
 28 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'      4:24.00    4:25.15        
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 15              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 14         
     3) Fagan, Timothy P 15             4) Dwyer, James C 15              
                  32.14   1:06.22 (1:06.22)     1:42.37 (36.15)   2:24.51 (1:18.29)
        2:53.04 (28.53)   3:28.02 (1:03.51)     3:55.43 (27.41)     4:25.15 (57.13)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fischer, Christopher J    20 Unattached-MR             NT      26.59        
  2 Gong, Phillip J           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      27.37        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mecca, Daniel C           17 Phoenix AC-MR             NT      26.08        
  2 De Asis, Randill          18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      27.02        
  3 Melendez, Sammuel         20 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      27.26        
  4 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT      29.40        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Liam F             14 Phoenix AC-MR             NT      59.12        
                  28.50       59.12 (30.62)                                        
  2 Grusky, Alexandra R       18 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:04.04        
                  30.63     1:04.04 (33.41)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Una Bad-MR                NT    1:04.69        
                  31.15     1:04.69 (33.54)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           17 Una Pac-MR                NT      58.21        
              27.68 ( )       58.21 (30.53)                                        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:03.84        
              31.12 ( )     1:03.84 (32.72)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:07.73        
              32.55 ( )     1:07.73 (35.18)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:14.13        
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)     1:38.52 (35.58)     2:14.13 (35.61)
  2 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    2:20.61        
                  32.29     1:08.06 (35.77)     1:44.55 (36.49)     2:20.61 (36.06)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Patrick J          16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT    2:10.78        
                  29.70     1:02.87 (33.17)     1:37.45 (34.58)     2:10.78 (33.33)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    9:34.16        
                  30.91     1:05.55 (34.64)     1:41.41 (35.86)     2:17.29 (35.88)
        2:53.45 (36.16)     3:29.30 (35.85)     4:05.74 (36.44)     4:42.04 (36.30)
                                5:54.63 ( )     6:31.09 (36.46)     7:07.59 (36.50)
        7:44.09 (36.50)     8:20.54 (36.45)     8:57.42 (36.88)     9:34.16 (36.74)
       10:11.62 (37.46)    10:48.13 (36.51)    11:08.72 (20.59)                    
           11:24.92 ( )    12:01.46 (36.54)    12:38.17 (36.71)    13:15.12 (36.95)
       13:50.98 (35.86)    14:29.46 (38.48)    15:06.82 (37.36)    15:44.56 (37.74)
       16:22.28 (37.72)         9:34.16 ( )                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           16 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    9:39.96        
                  31.74     1:07.43 (35.69)     1:42.95 (35.52)     2:18.99 (36.04)
        2:55.67 (36.68)     3:32.50 (36.83)     4:09.11 (36.61)     4:46.06 (36.95)
        5:23.20 (37.14)     6:00.13 (36.93)     6:36.06 (35.93)     7:12.85 (36.79)
        7:47.37 (34.52)     8:25.15 (37.78)     9:02.42 (37.27)     9:39.96 (37.54)
       10:16.74 (36.78)    10:54.75 (38.01)    11:32.17 (37.42)    12:09.98 (37.81)
       12:47.51 (37.53)    13:23.59 (36.08)    13:59.25 (35.66)    14:35.46 (36.21)
       15:13.13 (37.67)    15:50.18 (37.05)    16:25.75 (35.57)    17:02.22 (36.47)
       17:37.49 (35.27)         9:39.96 ( )                                        
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    9:56.14        
                  33.72     1:09.76 (36.04)     1:46.71 (36.95)     2:23.79 (37.08)
        3:01.20 (37.41)     3:37.86 (36.66)     4:15.24 (37.38)     4:52.56 (37.32)
        5:30.14 (37.58)     6:07.90 (37.76)     6:45.75 (37.85)     7:23.71 (37.96)
        8:01.84 (38.13)     8:39.67 (37.83)     9:17.79 (38.12)     9:56.14 (38.35)
       10:34.81 (38.67)    11:12.70 (37.89)    11:50.51 (37.81)    12:28.40 (37.89)
       13:05.91 (37.51)    13:43.25 (37.34)    14:20.98 (37.73)    14:58.87 (37.89)
       15:36.62 (37.75)    16:14.24 (37.62)    16:52.34 (38.10)    17:29.75 (37.41)
       18:06.69 (36.94)         9:56.14 ( )                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR       NT   10:07.66        
                  34.24     1:11.83 (37.59)     1:49.90 (38.07)     2:28.15 (38.25)
        3:06.38 (38.23)     3:44.66 (38.28)     4:23.16 (38.50)     5:01.44 (38.28)
        5:40.14 (38.70)     6:18.17 (38.03)     6:56.68 (38.51)     7:35.48 (38.80)
        8:13.85 (38.37)     8:52.15 (38.30)     9:30.43 (38.28)    10:07.66 (37.23)
       10:45.76 (38.10)    11:23.95 (38.19)    12:02.04 (38.09)    12:40.43 (38.39)
       13:11.63 (31.20)    13:57.46 (45.83)    14:36.34 (38.88)    15:14.61 (38.27)
       15:53.11 (38.50)    16:31.77 (38.66)    17:10.43 (38.66)    17:48.59 (38.16)
       18:03.73 (15.14)        10:07.66 ( )                                        
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT   18:46.76        
                  34.18     1:10.85 (36.67)     1:48.43 (37.58)     2:26.36 (37.93)
        3:04.02 (37.66)     3:41.59 (37.57)     4:19.56 (37.97)     4:57.31 (37.75)
        5:35.68 (38.37)     6:13.33 (37.65)     6:51.39 (38.06)     7:29.41 (38.02)
        8:07.38 (37.97)     8:45.14 (37.76)     9:22.66 (37.52)    10:00.33 (37.67)
       10:38.05 (37.72)    11:15.46 (37.41)    11:53.19 (37.73)    12:30.80 (37.61)
       13:08.64 (37.84)    13:46.36 (37.72)    14:24.14 (37.78)    15:02.04 (37.90)
       15:39.77 (37.73)    16:17.54 (37.77)    16:55.63 (38.09)    17:33.28 (37.65)
       18:10.34 (37.06)    18:46.76 (36.42)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           17 Una Pac-MR                NT    1:07.07        
                  32.17     1:07.07 (34.90)                                        
  2 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:14.16        
                  35.52     1:14.16 (38.64)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew H            15 Una Nysa-MR               NT    1:11.72        
                  33.33     1:11.72 (38.39)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Kasey           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:23.82        
                  39.22     1:23.82 (44.60)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT    1:24.90        
                  38.46     1:24.90 (46.44)                                        
  4 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    1:25.75        
                  41.63     1:25.75 (44.12)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M          21 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:17.41        
                  36.09     1:17.41 (41.32)                                        
 -- Kim, Christopher W        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT         NS        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              13 Una Nysa-MR               NT    2:56.17        
                  40.50     1:24.84 (44.34)     2:10.07 (45.23)     2:56.17 (46.10)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Ethan X            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    2:46.64        
                  37.46     1:19.25 (41.79)     2:03.46 (44.21)     2:46.64 (43.18)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamilkowski, Blake M      17 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT    1:01.28        
                  28.82     1:01.28 (32.46)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:06.19        
                  30.96     1:06.19 (35.23)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:09.54        
                  33.00     1:09.54 (36.54)                                        
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:09.86        
                  33.21     1:09.86 (36.65)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:08.74        
                  31.86     1:08.74 (36.88)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    1:11.47        
                  31.67     1:11.47 (39.80)                                        
 -- Dutta, Kimberly           13 92nd Street Flyi-MR       NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.19          DQ (36.92)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    2:25.12        
                  32.05     1:10.60 (38.55)     1:51.48 (40.88)     2:25.12 (33.64)
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           14 Newburgh Sharks-MR        NT    2:29.31        
                  31.83     1:10.80 (38.97)     1:54.83 (44.03)     2:29.31 (34.48)
  3 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    2:29.35        
                  33.58     1:12.65 (39.07)     1:53.99 (41.34)     2:29.35 (35.36)
  4 Cudney, Jillian J         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    2:37.52        
                  31.83     1:13.44 (41.61)     2:00.51 (47.07)     2:37.52 (37.01)
  5 Moane, Courtney           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    2:46.31        
                  36.47     1:22.25 (45.78)     2:08.56 (46.31)     2:46.31 (37.75)
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    2:46.99        
                  36.81     1:22.55 (45.74)     2:08.04 (45.49)     2:46.99 (38.95)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    2:24.74        
                  32.57     1:09.25 (36.68)     1:51.94 (42.69)     2:24.74 (32.80)
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR       NT    2:24.83        
                  33.16     1:12.26 (39.10)     1:52.73 (40.47)     2:24.83 (32.10)
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT    2:30.49        
                  30.43     1:08.73 (38.30)     1:57.25 (48.52)     2:30.49 (33.24)