Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/23/2016 01:25 PM
              2016 MR TVSC January Joust - 1/22/2016 to 1/24/2016              
                      TVSC, Sanction #: 160110 & 160153-T                      
                                 January Joust                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Maya              12 HYB-MR               6:09.00    5:52.81        
                  30.20     1:04.35 (34.15)     1:40.35 (36.00)     2:16.38 (36.03)
        2:52.37 (35.99)     3:28.11 (35.74)     4:05.14 (37.03)     4:41.38 (36.24)
        5:17.79 (36.41)     5:52.81 (35.02)                                        
  2 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 IA-MR                6:20.00    6:01.88        
                  30.01     1:05.01 (35.00)     1:41.44 (36.43)     2:17.50 (36.06)
        2:54.56 (37.06)     3:31.95 (37.39)     4:09.09 (37.14)     4:46.62 (37.53)
        5:25.06 (38.44)     6:01.88 (36.82)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan           11 HYB-MR               6:11.57    6:07.35        
                  31.34     1:06.13 (34.79)     1:42.75 (36.62)     2:20.18 (37.43)
        2:57.84 (37.66)     3:35.50 (37.66)     4:14.13 (38.63)     4:52.44 (38.31)
        5:30.46 (38.02)     6:07.35 (36.89)                                        
  4 Bailey Williams, Kiara    12 EHY-MR               6:28.83    6:10.67        
                  33.51     1:10.76 (37.25)     1:49.06 (38.30)     2:26.70 (37.64)
        3:04.57 (37.87)     3:43.24 (38.67)     4:21.70 (38.46)     4:59.29 (37.59)
        5:36.56 (37.27)     6:10.67 (34.11)                                        
  5 Horan, Brenna N           12 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:15.68        
  6 Phelan, Denise G          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.09    6:19.76        
                  33.84     1:12.50 (38.66)     1:50.88 (38.38)     2:29.47 (38.59)
        3:07.21 (37.74)     3:45.98 (38.77)     4:25.77 (39.79)     5:04.23 (38.46)
        5:43.17 (38.94)     6:19.76 (36.59)                                        
  7 Skala, Sarah M            12 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:25.42        
                  33.24     1:10.87 (37.63)     1:50.63 (39.76)     2:30.62 (39.99)
        3:10.21 (39.59)     3:50.21 (40.00)     4:30.12 (39.91)     5:09.52 (39.40)
        5:48.29 (38.77)     6:25.42 (37.13)                                        
  8 Iorio, Catherine T        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:33.98    6:28.46        
  9 Teplansky, Emily L        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:33.66    6:31.05        
                  34.17     1:13.00 (38.83)     1:52.39 (39.39)     2:32.84 (40.45)
        3:12.50 (39.66)     3:52.67 (40.17)     4:33.44 (40.77)     5:14.01 (40.57)
        5:54.60 (40.59)     6:31.05 (36.45)                                        
 10 Garra, Gabrielle M        11 HYB-MR               6:31.23    6:32.78        
                  33.92     1:13.45 (39.53)     1:53.06 (39.61)     2:33.59 (40.53)
        3:13.49 (39.90)     3:54.46 (40.97)     4:34.65 (40.19)     5:14.99 (40.34)
        5:54.99 (40.00)     6:32.78 (37.79)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rhea D         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.91    6:34.04        
                  32.92     1:10.33 (37.41)     1:49.77 (39.44)     2:30.03 (40.26)
        3:10.61 (40.58)     3:51.94 (41.33)     4:33.48 (41.54)     5:14.54 (41.06)
        5:55.02 (40.48)     6:34.04 (39.02)                                        
 12 Rodgers, Victoria         11 HYB-MR               7:02.00    6:43.69        
 13 Marinucci, Sofia M        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:02.61    6:47.11        
 14 Poschmann, Katie G        11 HYB-MR               7:05.00    6:48.08        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       11 HYB-MR               6:30.00    6:50.66        
            3:24.25 ( )     4:06.45 (42.20)     4:49.92 (43.47)     5:32.15 (42.23)
        6:12.59 (40.44)     6:50.66 (38.07)                                        
 16 Bushman, Brylinn          11 EHY-MR               7:27.84    7:07.71        
 17 Calabrese, Faith A        12 CSC-MR               7:30.00    7:08.43        
                  34.99     1:13.64 (38.65)     1:53.96 (40.32)     2:37.03 (43.07)
        3:21.02 (43.99)     4:06.71 (45.69)     4:53.19 (46.48)     5:40.25 (47.06)
        6:26.58 (46.33)     7:08.43 (41.85)                                        
 18 Leary, Erin               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:48.95    7:10.55        
                  35.72     1:17.88 (42.16)     2:02.21 (44.33)     2:47.01 (44.80)
        3:31.40 (44.39)     4:15.87 (44.47)     5:01.63 (45.76)     5:47.59 (45.96)
        6:31.66 (44.07)     7:10.55 (38.89)                                        
 19 Castillo, Corrina S       11 EHY-MR               8:22.47    7:19.13        
 20 Nizza, Saffron M          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:25.79    7:23.03        
 21 Agro, Gabrielle           12 CSC-MR               8:02.34    7:28.77        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        12 Three Village-MR     4:47.20    4:40.22        
                  30.91     1:05.29 (34.38)     1:42.13 (36.84)     2:19.75 (37.62)
        2:56.56 (36.81)     3:34.31 (37.75)     4:07.83 (33.52)     4:40.22 (32.39)
  2 Badilla, Catalina V       12 EHY-MR               7:00.00    5:09.25        
                  32.91     1:10.60 (37.69)     1:49.78 (39.18)     2:29.88 (40.10)
        3:14.70 (44.82)     4:01.32 (46.62)     4:35.91 (34.59)     5:09.25 (33.34)
  3 Sommerstad, Kate A        11 Three Village-MR     5:20.00    5:27.70        
                  37.33     1:21.09 (43.76)     1:58.30 (37.21)     2:36.91 (38.61)
        3:26.64 (49.73)     4:15.17 (48.53)     4:52.25 (37.08)     5:27.70 (35.45)
  4 Brady, Kathryn A          12 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:32.14        
                  37.85     1:20.75 (42.90)     2:02.54 (41.79)     2:44.56 (42.02)
        3:29.88 (45.32)     4:16.26 (46.38)     4:54.25 (37.99)     5:32.14 (37.89)
  5 Brown, Caroline           12 EHY-MR               7:00.00    5:34.05        
                  34.41     1:17.16 (42.75)     1:59.81 (42.65)     2:42.11 (42.30)
        3:30.86 (48.75)     4:20.36 (49.50)     4:59.62 (39.26)     5:34.05 (34.43)
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia M       12 Three Village-MR     6:01.03    5:38.76        
                  35.63     1:18.38 (42.75)     2:02.48 (44.10)     2:47.43 (44.95)
        3:34.04 (46.61)     4:21.49 (47.45)     5:00.48 (38.99)     5:38.76 (38.28)
  7 Mond, Jenna               12 Three Village-MR     5:30.00    5:49.00        
                  39.56     1:26.13 (46.57)     2:09.00 (42.87)     2:52.67 (43.67)
        3:41.35 (48.68)     4:31.16 (49.81)     5:09.68 (38.52)     5:49.00 (39.32)
  8 Libohova, Emma *          12 Three Village-MR     6:36.59    5:52.94        
                  43.69     1:31.68 (47.99)     2:13.90 (42.22)     2:57.19 (43.29)
        3:45.26 (48.07)     4:36.05 (50.79)     5:14.51 (38.46)     5:52.94 (38.43)
  9 Libohova, Anna            12 Three Village-MR     6:36.45    5:59.00        
                  37.91     1:22.46 (44.55)     2:07.70 (45.24)     2:54.15 (46.45)
        3:45.84 (51.69)     4:38.28 (52.44)     5:18.92 (40.64)     5:59.00 (40.08)
 10 Dyner, Emily C            11 EHY-MR               7:00.00    6:11.03        
                  38.71     1:25.13 (46.42)     2:08.62 (43.49)     2:53.34 (44.72)
        3:52.81 (59.47)     4:49.91 (57.10)     5:31.20 (41.29)     6:11.03 (39.83)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasti, Amanda M           14 HYB-MR               5:33.37    5:36.97        
                  29.44     1:02.16 (32.72)     1:36.96 (34.80)     2:12.06 (35.10)
        2:46.80 (34.74)     3:20.79 (33.99)     3:55.37 (34.58)     4:29.75 (34.38)
        5:04.18 (34.43)     5:36.97 (32.79)                                        
  2 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 IA-MR                5:40.00    5:40.30        
                  29.04     1:02.37 (33.33)     1:36.20 (33.83)     2:10.85 (34.65)
        2:45.90 (35.05)     3:20.97 (35.07)     3:56.46 (35.49)     4:31.57 (35.11)
        5:06.28 (34.71)     5:40.30 (34.02)                                        
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       14 IA-MR                5:34.73    5:51.83        
                  29.94     1:03.13 (33.19)     1:38.08 (34.95)     2:13.46 (35.38)
        2:49.72 (36.26)     3:25.81 (36.09)     4:02.81 (37.00)     4:38.97 (36.16)
        5:15.50 (36.53)     5:51.83 (36.33)                                        
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         13 EHY-MR               5:41.75    5:52.82        
                  30.34     1:04.48 (34.14)     1:40.36 (35.88)     2:16.37 (36.01)
        2:52.61 (36.24)     3:29.39 (36.78)     4:06.14 (36.75)     4:42.13 (35.99)
        5:18.02 (35.89)     5:52.82 (34.80)                                        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         13 IA-MR                5:58.31    5:54.03        
                  30.00     1:04.77 (34.77)     1:40.45 (35.68)     2:16.68 (36.23)
        2:52.83 (36.15)     3:29.64 (36.81)     4:06.16 (36.52)     4:42.90 (36.74)
        5:19.43 (36.53)     5:54.03 (34.60)                                        
  6 Carbone, Maddie V         14 IA-MR                5:47.11    5:54.74        
                  30.24     1:04.53 (34.29)     1:40.67 (36.14)     2:16.29 (35.62)
        2:53.66 (37.37)     3:29.43 (35.77)     4:05.50 (36.07)     4:42.63 (37.13)
        5:19.14 (36.51)     5:54.74 (35.60)                                        
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       13 IA-MR                6:00.35    5:56.25        
                  31.57     1:06.71 (35.14)     1:42.88 (36.17)     2:19.46 (36.58)
        2:56.28 (36.82)     3:33.16 (36.88)     4:10.16 (37.00)     4:46.37 (36.21)
        5:22.41 (36.04)     5:56.25 (33.84)                                        
  8 Tafe, Madison M           13 CSC-MR               7:00.00    5:59.10        
                  32.28     1:07.92 (35.64)     1:44.72 (36.80)     2:21.66 (36.94)
        2:59.18 (37.52)     3:36.86 (37.68)     4:14.22 (37.36)     4:52.29 (38.07)
        5:28.33 (36.04)     5:59.10 (30.77)                                        
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 IA-MR                5:25.41    6:01.08        
                  30.71     1:05.73 (35.02)     1:41.12 (35.39)     2:19.52 (38.40)
        2:56.48 (36.96)     3:33.76 (37.28)     4:10.95 (37.19)     4:48.10 (37.15)
        5:25.05 (36.95)     6:01.08 (36.03)                                        
 10 Iaboni, Julia             13 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:07.81        
                  32.24     1:08.24 (36.00)     1:45.62 (37.38)     2:23.47 (37.85)
        3:01.07 (37.60)     3:38.75 (37.68)     4:16.48 (37.73)     4:54.97 (38.49)
        5:32.38 (37.41)     6:07.81 (35.43)                                        
 11 Rogers, Dayna M           13 FA-MR                6:16.93    6:12.43        
                  32.04     1:08.67 (36.63)     1:46.98 (38.31)     2:24.33 (37.35)
        3:02.43 (38.10)     3:41.14 (38.71)     4:19.50 (38.36)     4:56.35 (36.85)
        5:34.16 (37.81)     6:12.43 (38.27)                                        
 12 Levanti, Danielle         13 HYB-MR               6:05.00    6:12.77        
                  31.15     1:06.96 (35.81)     1:44.45 (37.49)     2:22.69 (38.24)
        3:00.94 (38.25)     3:39.45 (38.51)     4:18.26 (38.81)     4:57.03 (38.77)
        5:36.26 (39.23)     6:12.77 (36.51)                                        
 13 Feigenbaum, Emily B       14 HYB-MR               6:04.61    6:13.98        
                  31.61     1:07.90 (36.29)     1:46.15 (38.25)     2:24.77 (38.62)
        3:03.38 (38.61)     3:42.89 (39.51)     4:21.65 (38.76)     4:59.52 (37.87)
        5:37.61 (38.09)     6:13.98 (36.37)                                        
 14 Chernik, Alannah R        14 CSC-MR               6:09.83    6:14.17        
                  32.28     1:09.45 (37.17)     1:48.01 (38.56)     2:26.09 (38.08)
        3:04.38 (38.29)     3:42.57 (38.19)     4:20.73 (38.16)     4:59.41 (38.68)
        5:37.66 (38.25)     6:14.17 (36.51)                                        
 15 McFarland, Darcy L        13 EHY-MR               6:10.13    6:19.15        
                  32.00     1:08.32 (36.32)     1:45.67 (37.35)     2:23.53 (37.86)
        3:01.70 (38.17)     3:40.37 (38.67)     4:19.91 (39.54)     4:59.67 (39.76)
        5:40.04 (40.37)     6:19.15 (39.11)                                        
 16 Lettieri, Emma            14 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:20.74        
                  34.22     1:11.61 (37.39)     1:49.46 (37.85)     2:28.28 (38.82)
        3:07.51 (39.23)     3:45.91 (38.40)     4:25.56 (39.65)     5:05.28 (39.72)
        5:43.64 (38.36)     6:20.74 (37.10)                                        
 17 Doumar, Chloe *           14 Jcc-MR               6:01.00    6:24.26        
                  33.39     1:10.99 (37.60)     1:48.75 (37.76)     2:28.21 (39.46)
        3:08.09 (39.88)     3:48.43 (40.34)     4:29.22 (40.79)     5:08.62 (39.40)
        5:47.49 (38.87)     6:24.26 (36.77)                                        
 18 Edmonds, Gracie R         13 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:30.33        
                  33.75     1:12.63 (38.88)     1:52.72 (40.09)     2:33.40 (40.68)
        3:13.88 (40.48)     3:53.68 (39.80)     4:34.41 (40.73)     5:13.84 (39.43)
        5:53.45 (39.61)     6:30.33 (36.88)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Meghan           13 HYB-MR               6:20.23    6:32.69        
                  33.84     1:12.82 (38.98)     1:52.03 (39.21)     2:32.27 (40.24)
        3:13.08 (40.81)     3:53.99 (40.91)     4:34.31 (40.32)     5:14.91 (40.60)
        5:55.09 (40.18)     6:32.69 (37.60)                                        
 20 Nagle, Jennifer A         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:32.87    6:34.49        
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:52.56 (40.10)     2:33.42 (40.86)
        3:14.10 (40.68)     3:55.40 (41.30)     4:36.15 (40.75)     5:17.44 (41.29)
        5:57.08 (39.64)     6:34.49 (37.41)                                        
 21 Wodicka, Shannon J        13 CSC-MR               6:29.30    6:36.67        
                  33.09     1:11.03 (37.94)     1:51.09 (40.06)     2:32.30 (41.21)
        3:14.11 (41.81)     3:55.63 (41.52)     4:36.78 (41.15)     5:17.05 (40.27)
        5:58.97 (41.92)     6:36.67 (37.70)                                        
 22 Fulcher, Madison          13 HYB-MR               6:36.00    6:41.43        
                  33.64     1:14.10 (40.46)     1:56.11 (42.01)     2:37.63 (41.52)
        3:18.96 (41.33)     4:00.94 (41.98)     4:43.36 (42.42)     5:23.72 (40.36)
        6:03.13 (39.41)     6:41.43 (38.30)                                        
 23 Ji, Angela A              14 SSC-MR               6:35.00    6:56.37        
                  35.04     1:14.89 (39.85)     1:56.62 (41.73)     2:39.13 (42.51)
        3:21.85 (42.72)     4:04.67 (42.82)     4:48.35 (43.68)     5:31.81 (43.46)
        6:14.69 (42.88)     6:56.37 (41.68)                                        
 24 Gutierrez, Nicole L       13 EHY-MR               8:12.19    7:07.56        
                  35.66     1:15.94 (40.28)     1:59.37 (43.43)     2:42.87 (43.50)
        3:26.85 (43.98)     4:11.06 (44.21)     4:57.19 (46.13)     5:41.60 (44.41)
        6:27.33 (45.73)     7:07.56 (40.23)                                        
 25 Schlesinger, Rachel J     13 CSC-MR               7:24.00    7:09.57        
                  36.90     1:19.19 (42.29)     2:04.10 (44.91)     2:49.07 (44.97)
        3:33.02 (43.95)     4:16.50 (43.48)     5:00.47 (43.97)     5:44.27 (43.80)
        6:28.10 (43.83)     7:09.57 (41.47)                                        
 26 Priola, Kate              13 CSC-MR               7:30.00    7:10.75        
                  36.63     1:18.90 (42.27)     2:01.70 (42.80)     2:44.98 (43.28)
        3:30.57 (45.59)     4:15.30 (44.73)     4:59.91 (44.61)     5:44.28 (44.37)
      7:10.75 (1:26.47)                                                            
 27 Colella, Kim A            14 SSC-MR               6:20.00    7:21.40        
                  36.49     1:17.61 (41.12)     2:01.43 (43.82)     2:45.94 (44.51)
        3:31.16 (45.22)     4:16.79 (45.63)     5:03.67 (46.88)     5:50.89 (47.22)
        6:37.24 (46.35)     7:21.40 (44.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        13 Three Village-MR     4:34.33    4:41.47        
                  31.04     1:05.12 (34.08)     1:39.76 (34.64)     2:15.18 (35.42)
        2:56.39 (41.21)     3:38.43 (42.04)     4:10.32 (31.89)     4:41.47 (31.15)
  2 Donnelly, Megan H         14 IA-MR                5:05.00    4:56.70        
                  29.39     1:04.05 (34.66)     1:42.41 (38.36)     2:19.44 (37.03)
        3:04.33 (44.89)     3:49.21 (44.88)     4:24.09 (34.88)     4:56.70 (32.61)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village-MR     5:16.12    4:57.98        
                  31.87     1:09.52 (37.65)     1:47.47 (37.95)     2:24.61 (37.14)
        3:06.75 (42.14)     3:49.13 (42.38)     4:23.91 (34.78)     4:57.98 (34.07)
  4 Brierley, Julia J         13 EHY-MR               5:02.90    4:58.43        
                  32.53     1:12.27 (39.74)     1:50.15 (37.88)     2:27.29 (37.14)
        3:09.38 (42.09)     3:52.05 (42.67)     4:26.19 (34.14)     4:58.43 (32.24)
  5 Swanson, Sophia           13 EHY-MR               5:03.92    5:02.07        
                  31.72     1:08.16 (36.44)     1:45.80 (37.64)     2:24.98 (39.18)
        3:09.54 (44.56)     3:54.26 (44.72)     4:29.00 (34.74)     5:02.07 (33.07)
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village-MR     5:02.36    5:06.61        
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:46.01 (39.49)     2:24.96 (38.95)
        3:09.92 (44.96)     3:56.18 (46.26)     4:31.82 (35.64)     5:06.61 (34.79)
  7 Crane, Rebecca A          13 Three Village-MR     5:35.00    5:13.34        
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:51.84 (40.68)     2:30.92 (39.08)
        3:17.55 (46.63)     4:03.59 (46.04)     4:39.31 (35.72)     5:13.34 (34.03)
  8 Muroff, Rebecca L         14 Three Village-MR     5:50.45    5:23.26        
                  33.94     1:13.51 (39.57)     1:55.42 (41.91)     2:36.52 (41.10)
        3:23.18 (46.66)     4:09.21 (46.03)     4:46.60 (37.39)     5:23.26 (36.66)
  9 Pellegrino, Francesca     13 Three Village-MR     6:10.00    5:24.86        
                  33.39     1:12.73 (39.34)     1:54.17 (41.44)     2:35.54 (41.37)
        3:24.43 (48.89)     4:15.44 (51.01)     4:50.46 (35.02)     5:24.86 (34.40)
 10 Chan, Rachel P            14 Three Village-MR     5:30.62    5:38.02        
                  35.27     1:18.84 (43.57)     2:00.74 (41.90)     2:42.71 (41.97)
        3:30.52 (47.81)     4:19.88 (49.36)     4:59.13 (39.25)     5:38.02 (38.89)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jillian K    16 IA-MR                5:13.00    5:26.73        
                  29.00     1:00.92 (31.92)     1:33.29 (32.37)     2:05.72 (32.43)
        2:38.16 (32.44)     3:11.53 (33.37)     3:45.33 (33.80)     4:19.20 (33.87)
        4:53.16 (33.96)     5:26.73 (33.57)                                        
  2 Caraher, Meghan R         15 IA-MR                5:19.65    5:34.96        
                  29.09     1:01.26 (32.17)     1:34.37 (33.11)     2:08.05 (33.68)
        2:42.43 (34.38)     3:17.52 (35.09)     3:52.27 (34.75)     4:26.93 (34.66)
        5:01.63 (34.70)     5:34.96 (33.33)                                        
  3 DiTolla, Rachel L         16 Three Village-MR     5:32.49    5:37.88        
                  30.59                             1:37.08 ( )     2:11.18 (34.10)
        2:45.69 (34.51)     3:19.98 (34.29)     3:54.57 (34.59)     4:29.46 (34.89)
        5:04.19 (34.73)     5:37.88 (33.69)                                        
  4 Orski, Emily M            16 CSC-MR               5:44.65    5:42.30        
                  30.59                             1:38.05 ( )     2:12.63 (34.58)
        2:48.03 (35.40)     3:23.01 (34.98)     3:58.35 (35.34)     4:33.46 (35.11)
        5:08.37 (34.91)     5:42.30 (33.93)                                        
  5 Shiebler, Patricia E      16 IA-MR                5:36.55    5:42.44        
                                                                        2:13.51 ( )
        2:48.44 (34.93)     3:23.07 (34.63)     3:58.35 (35.28)     4:33.51 (35.16)
        5:08.80 (35.29)     5:42.44 (33.64)                                        
  6 Cody, Rachel A            15 IA-MR                5:59.41    5:55.39        
                  32.01     1:07.95 (35.94)     1:44.26 (36.31)     2:21.05 (36.79)
        2:58.46 (37.41)     3:35.22 (36.76)     4:11.61 (36.39)     4:47.55 (35.94)
        5:23.39 (35.84)     5:55.39 (32.00)                                        
  7 Kopp, Emma J              15 CSC-MR               6:45.12    5:55.79        
                  29.62     1:03.92 (34.30)     1:39.30 (35.38)     2:15.43 (36.13)
        2:52.74 (37.31)     3:30.14 (37.40)     4:07.68 (37.54)     4:45.57 (37.89)
        5:21.88 (36.31)     5:55.79 (33.91)                                        
  8 Colefield, Sarah B        15 CSC-MR               6:05.81    5:57.41        
                  31.41     1:06.40 (34.99)     1:42.75 (36.35)     2:19.31 (36.56)
        2:56.62 (37.31)     3:34.15 (37.53)     4:10.39 (36.24)     4:47.98 (37.59)
        5:23.88 (35.90)     5:57.41 (33.53)                                        
  9 Lettieri, Samantha H      16 CSC-MR               6:42.88    6:01.76        
                  31.37     1:06.17 (34.80)     1:41.37 (35.20)     2:17.44 (36.07)
        2:54.86 (37.42)     3:32.55 (37.69)     4:10.58 (38.03)     4:47.56 (36.98)
        5:25.06 (37.50)     6:01.76 (36.70)                                        
 10 Schmelzer, Lydia A        15 Jcc-MR               6:33.70    6:16.81        
                  33.61     1:10.54 (36.93)     1:49.10 (38.56)     2:27.80 (38.70)
        3:06.50 (38.70)     3:45.67 (39.17)     4:24.52 (38.85)     5:02.45 (37.93)
        5:39.93 (37.48)     6:16.81 (36.88)                                        
 11 Williams, Shannon N       17 IA-MR                6:19.36    6:17.65        
                  31.36     1:06.60 (35.24)     1:43.50 (36.90)     2:21.39 (37.89)
        2:59.44 (38.05)     3:38.41 (38.97)     4:17.94 (39.53)     4:57.74 (39.80)
      6:17.65 (1:19.91)                                                            
 12 Pierce, Taylor F          16 CSC-MR               6:16.46    6:23.27        
                  31.26     1:07.37 (36.11)     1:45.02 (37.65)     2:23.88 (38.86)
        3:03.74 (39.86)     3:43.62 (39.88)     4:23.36 (39.74)     5:04.12 (40.76)
        5:44.22 (40.10)     6:23.27 (39.05)                                        
 13 McCabe, Katie             16 IA-MR                6:09.00    6:37.43        
                  32.71     1:09.97 (37.26)     1:49.69 (39.72)     2:30.54 (40.85)
        3:11.62 (41.08)     3:52.78 (41.16)     4:34.18 (41.40)     5:15.63 (41.45)
        5:56.99 (41.36)     6:37.43 (40.44)                                        
 14 Kohlus, Julianna P        15 Three Village-MR     6:43.59    7:00.96        
                  34.37     1:14.86 (40.49)     1:57.48 (42.62)     2:39.99 (42.51)
        3:24.34 (44.35)     4:06.64 (42.30)     4:51.40 (44.76)                    
            6:19.58 ( )     7:00.96 (41.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         15 EHY-MR               4:50.55    4:48.58        
                  29.63     1:06.27 (36.64)     1:44.20 (37.93)     2:20.44 (36.24)
        3:01.61 (41.17)     3:43.03 (41.42)     4:16.59 (33.56)     4:48.58 (31.99)
  2 Horan, Julia E            17 IA-MR                4:58.51    4:58.40        
                  30.66     1:06.68 (36.02)     1:43.64 (36.96)     2:20.38 (36.74)
        3:06.05 (45.67)     3:51.50 (45.45)     4:24.93 (33.43)     4:58.40 (33.47)
  3 Ripp, Izzy A              16 IA-MR                4:57.94    5:01.64        
                  30.96     1:09.50 (38.54)     1:48.69 (39.19)     2:26.51 (37.82)
        3:08.19 (41.68)     3:51.33 (43.14)     4:26.93 (35.60)     5:01.64 (34.71)
  4 Oakland, Caroline E       15 EHY-MR               5:20.09    5:05.14        
                  31.58     1:09.78 (38.20)     1:48.03 (38.25)     2:25.93 (37.90)
        3:10.64 (44.71)     3:56.82 (46.18)     4:31.34 (34.52)     5:05.14 (33.80)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Forst, Sarah F            13 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:07.41        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village-MR     5:58.45    5:46.65        
                  31.58     1:06.06 (34.48)     1:41.45 (35.39)     2:16.59 (35.14)
        2:52.01 (35.42)     3:27.49 (35.48)     4:02.52 (35.03)     4:37.52 (35.00)
        5:12.72 (35.20)     5:46.65 (33.93)                                        
  2 Caraher, Colin J          12 IA-MR                6:30.00    5:58.08        
                  30.90     1:07.14 (36.24)     1:43.07 (35.93)     2:20.28 (37.21)
        2:57.00 (36.72)     3:33.59 (36.59)     4:10.21 (36.62)     4:47.75 (37.54)
        5:24.86 (37.11)     5:58.08 (33.22)                                        
  3 Prinzivalli, Peter J      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.22    5:58.45        
                  31.71     1:07.30 (35.59)     1:43.88 (36.58)     2:20.84 (36.96)
        2:57.87 (37.03)     3:35.28 (37.41)     4:12.66 (37.38)     4:49.20 (36.54)
        5:25.69 (36.49)     5:58.45 (32.76)                                        
  4 Cody, Christopher M       12 IA-MR                6:45.00    5:58.69        
                  30.50     1:04.82 (34.32)     1:41.34 (36.52)     2:17.97 (36.63)
        2:55.48 (37.51)     3:33.08 (37.60)     4:09.54 (36.46)     4:47.40 (37.86)
        5:23.76 (36.36)     5:58.69 (34.93)                                        
  5 Pilewski, Joseph A        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:20.05    6:09.94        
                  33.48     1:09.40 (35.92)     1:46.84 (37.44)     2:25.23 (38.39)
        3:02.82 (37.59)     3:40.98 (38.16)     4:19.00 (38.02)     4:58.02 (39.02)
        5:35.78 (37.76)     6:09.94 (34.16)                                        
  6 McCormac, Owen P          12 EHY-MR               7:14.18    6:12.65        
                  32.29     1:09.55 (37.26)     1:47.50 (37.95)     2:25.85 (38.35)
        3:04.15 (38.30)     3:43.35 (39.20)     4:22.01 (38.66)     5:01.60 (39.59)
        5:39.05 (37.45)     6:12.65 (33.60)                                        
  7 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:19.95    6:15.25        
                  32.41     1:09.31 (36.90)     1:47.89 (38.58)     2:27.27 (39.38)
        3:06.29 (39.02)     3:45.18 (38.89)     4:23.40 (38.22)     5:02.12 (38.72)
        5:40.06 (37.94)     6:15.25 (35.19)                                        
  8 McKenna, Rodin J          11 Jcc-MR               6:19.46    6:15.85        
                  32.87     1:10.58 (37.71)     1:49.14 (38.56)     2:27.62 (38.48)
        3:05.86 (38.24)     3:44.55 (38.69)     4:23.38 (38.83)     5:02.13 (38.75)
        5:39.74 (37.61)     6:15.85 (36.11)                                        
  9 Iorio, Jack T             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.04    6:22.76        
                  31.90     1:08.86 (36.96)     1:46.71 (37.85)     2:25.25 (38.54)
        3:04.59 (39.34)     3:44.48 (39.89)     4:24.13 (39.65)     5:04.22 (40.09)
        5:43.65 (39.43)     6:22.76 (39.11)                                        
 10 Nixon, Jack S             12 HYB-MR               7:00.00    6:24.21        
                  34.18                             1:50.68 ( )                    
            3:09.40 ( )     3:47.92 (38.52)     4:28.81 (40.89)     5:08.78 (39.97)
        5:47.36 (38.58)     6:24.21 (36.85)                                        
 11 Jang, Michael             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:58.04    6:28.84        
                  35.12     1:12.44 (37.32)     1:51.42 (38.98)     2:31.85 (40.43)
        3:11.25 (39.40)     3:51.84 (40.59)     4:32.94 (41.10)     5:13.08 (40.14)
        5:53.39 (40.31)     6:28.84 (35.45)                                        
 12 Szypula, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:38.02    6:28.90        
                  33.99     1:12.55 (38.56)     1:52.00 (39.45)     2:32.56 (40.56)
        3:13.24 (40.68)     3:53.59 (40.35)     4:35.27 (41.68)     5:14.82 (39.55)
        5:53.53 (38.71)     6:28.90 (35.37)                                        
 13 Mahan, Nicholas C         11 IA-MR                6:36.51    6:32.21        
                  33.37     1:11.91 (38.54)     1:52.38 (40.47)     2:31.30 (38.92)
        3:11.34 (40.04)     3:51.81 (40.47)     4:32.17 (40.36)     5:13.05 (40.88)
        5:53.84 (40.79)     6:32.21 (38.37)                                        
 14 Cellamare, Dylan          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:34.79    6:33.00        
                  33.87     1:12.12 (38.25)     1:52.08 (39.96)     2:32.43 (40.35)
        3:13.49 (41.06)     3:52.75 (39.26)     4:34.91 (42.16)     5:15.65 (40.74)
        5:55.02 (39.37)     6:33.00 (37.98)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Patrick           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:46.91    6:36.48        
                  33.23     1:11.04 (37.81)     1:50.10 (39.06)     2:30.61 (40.51)
        3:12.04 (41.43)     3:53.05 (41.01)     4:34.44 (41.39)     5:15.19 (40.75)
        5:57.07 (41.88)     6:36.48 (39.41)                                        
 16 Polley, Aidan J           12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:44.20        
                  34.40     1:14.66 (40.26)     1:55.94 (41.28)     2:37.94 (42.00)
        3:18.76 (40.82)     3:59.86 (41.10)     4:42.98 (43.12)     5:26.00 (43.02)
        6:07.21 (41.21)     6:44.20 (36.99)                                        
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.48    6:47.98        
                  36.86     1:17.15 (40.29)     1:58.53 (41.38)     2:40.74 (42.21)
        3:22.74 (42.00)     4:04.73 (41.99)     4:46.51 (41.78)     5:27.53 (41.02)
        6:08.70 (41.17)     6:47.98 (39.28)                                        
 18 Mastrocinque, Rudy        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:25.55    6:52.84        
                  35.62     1:16.59 (40.97)     1:59.55 (42.96)     2:42.94 (43.39)
        3:27.07 (44.13)     4:09.43 (42.36)     4:53.23 (43.80)     5:36.31 (43.08)
        6:17.54 (41.23)     6:52.84 (35.30)                                        
 19 Hussein, Yousef W         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:30.32    7:04.41        
                  36.43     1:18.83 (42.40)     2:01.62 (42.79)     2:45.89 (44.27)
        3:30.46 (44.57)     4:15.57 (45.11)     4:59.32 (43.75)     5:43.18 (43.86)
        6:26.89 (43.71)     7:04.41 (37.52)                                        
 20 Benin, Michael H          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:51.90    7:04.61        
                  37.20     1:20.02 (42.82)     2:04.48 (44.46)     2:47.20 (42.72)
        3:31.35 (44.15)     4:15.65 (44.30)     4:59.41 (43.76)     5:43.33 (43.92)
        6:26.76 (43.43)     7:04.61 (37.85)                                        
 21 Agrawal, Alok             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:53.57    7:21.01        
                  36.89     1:22.83 (45.94)     2:09.24 (46.41)     2:53.96 (44.72)
        3:40.84 (46.88)     4:28.23 (47.39)     5:15.40 (47.17)     5:57.76 (42.36)
        6:39.68 (41.92)     7:21.01 (41.33)                                        
 22 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:25.95    7:25.32        
                  36.75     1:19.86 (43.11)     2:03.58 (43.72)     2:49.65 (46.07)
        3:36.28 (46.63)     4:22.85 (46.57)     5:08.94 (46.09)     5:54.93 (45.99)
        6:41.07 (46.14)     7:25.32 (44.25)                                        
 23 McCormac, Aidan C         11 EHY-MR               7:45.00    7:38.64        
                  38.26     1:22.46 (44.20)     2:10.02 (47.56)     2:58.14 (48.12)
        3:46.29 (48.15)     4:34.75 (48.46)     5:21.59 (46.84)     6:11.60 (50.01)
      7:38.64 (1:27.04)                                                            
 24 Castoro, Luke D           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:59.90    7:43.32        
                  39.53     1:24.76 (45.23)     2:13.19 (48.43)     3:00.42 (47.23)
        3:48.56 (48.14)     4:36.71 (48.15)     5:24.96 (48.25)     6:13.03 (48.07)
        7:00.42 (47.39)     7:43.32 (42.90)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           11 Three Village-MR     5:15.84    5:05.76        
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)     1:46.89 (39.12)     2:26.05 (39.16)
        3:11.61 (45.56)     3:57.93 (46.32)     4:32.31 (34.38)     5:05.76 (33.45)
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     5:26.85    5:12.16        
                  32.88     1:11.53 (38.65)     1:50.78 (39.25)     2:29.79 (39.01)
        3:15.00 (45.21)     4:03.11 (48.11)     4:37.78 (34.67)     5:12.16 (34.38)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR     5:31.51    5:14.95        
                  33.92     1:13.11 (39.19)     1:51.83 (38.72)     2:31.53 (39.70)
        3:19.62 (48.09)     4:08.04 (48.42)     4:41.98 (33.94)     5:14.95 (32.97)
  4 Buchen, Max H             10 IA-MR                6:30.00    5:15.01        
                  34.71     1:14.07 (39.36)     1:54.86 (40.79)     2:35.80 (40.94)
        3:18.04 (42.24)     4:02.56 (44.52)     4:38.81 (36.25)     5:15.01 (36.20)
  5 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                5:20.66    5:22.99        
                  33.11     1:10.93 (37.82)     1:51.85 (40.92)     2:33.71 (41.86)
        3:21.28 (47.57)     4:11.00 (49.72)     4:47.01 (36.01)     5:22.99 (35.98)
  6 Badilla, Nicky C          11 EHY-MR               7:00.00    5:57.68        
                  39.33     1:20.34 (41.01)     2:05.63 (45.29)     2:50.03 (44.40)
        3:44.75 (54.72)     4:38.79 (54.04)     5:19.08 (40.29)     5:57.68 (38.60)
  7 Robins, Isaiah E          11 EHY-MR               7:00.00    6:06.63        
                  41.35     1:31.81 (50.46)     2:17.73 (45.92)     3:02.26 (44.53)
        3:54.70 (52.44)     4:46.99 (52.29)     5:27.61 (40.62)     6:06.63 (39.02)
  8 Piver, Daniel             11 EHY-MR               7:00.00    6:55.33        
                  47.26                             2:36.70 ( )     3:28.46 (51.76)
        4:27.96 (59.50)     5:27.06 (59.10)     6:12.42 (45.36)     6:55.33 (42.91)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, C.J.             13 HYB-MR               5:17.07    5:13.05        
                  27.55       58.41 (30.86)     1:30.21 (31.80)     2:02.77 (32.56)
        2:35.29 (32.52)     3:08.08 (32.79)     3:40.19 (32.11)     4:11.79 (31.60)
        4:42.98 (31.19)     5:13.05 (30.07)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          14 CSC-MR               5:24.70    5:18.16        
                  27.66       57.69 (30.03)     1:29.44 (31.75)     2:01.69 (32.25)
        2:34.28 (32.59)     3:07.17 (32.89)     3:40.17 (33.00)     4:13.36 (33.19)
        4:46.17 (32.81)     5:18.16 (31.99)                                        
  3 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR               5:44.28    5:34.07        
                  29.00     1:00.96 (31.96)     1:33.69 (32.73)     2:07.54 (33.85)
        2:42.64 (35.10)     3:16.73 (34.09)     3:51.75 (35.02)     4:26.66 (34.91)
        5:01.42 (34.76)     5:34.07 (32.65)                                        
  4 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                5:48.20    5:39.77        
                  29.57     1:02.60 (33.03)     1:36.21 (33.61)     2:10.56 (34.35)
        2:45.39 (34.83)     3:19.91 (34.52)     3:55.00 (35.09)     4:30.15 (35.15)
        5:05.75 (35.60)     5:39.77 (34.02)                                        
  5 Boughal, Ian S            14 IA-MR                5:50.00    5:41.65        
                  30.32     1:03.58 (33.26)     1:37.44 (33.86)     2:11.91 (34.47)
        2:46.84 (34.93)     3:22.13 (35.29)     3:57.39 (35.26)     4:32.75 (35.36)
        5:08.19 (35.44)     5:41.65 (33.46)                                        
  6 Leuly, Shane C            13 IA-MR                5:52.20    5:45.71        
                  29.36     1:02.72 (33.36)     1:37.17 (34.45)     2:12.42 (35.25)
        2:47.96 (35.54)     3:23.61 (35.65)     3:59.56 (35.95)     4:36.11 (36.55)
        5:12.04 (35.93)     5:45.71 (33.67)                                        
  7 Keane, Konall             14 CSC-MR               6:30.00    6:00.34        
                  28.82     1:02.51 (33.69)     1:38.08 (35.57)     2:14.75 (36.67)
        2:52.54 (37.79)     3:30.69 (38.15)     4:08.47 (37.78)     4:47.21 (38.74)
        5:24.97 (37.76)     6:00.34 (35.37)                                        
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L     13 FA-MR                6:14.25    6:07.26        
                  31.30     1:07.19 (35.89)     1:44.25 (37.06)     2:21.53 (37.28)
        2:58.81 (37.28)     3:36.69 (37.88)     4:14.75 (38.06)     4:53.14 (38.39)
        5:31.05 (37.91)     6:07.26 (36.21)                                        
  9 Nigro, Chris K            13 CSC-MR               7:43.03    6:14.95        
                  33.19     1:11.56 (38.37)     1:50.09 (38.53)     2:28.10 (38.01)
        3:06.93 (38.83)     3:46.02 (39.09)     4:23.50 (37.48)     5:02.01 (38.51)
        5:39.26 (37.25)     6:14.95 (35.69)                                        
 10 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSC-MR               6:39.39    6:18.38        
                  31.74     1:07.72 (35.98)     1:45.97 (38.25)     2:24.70 (38.73)
        3:03.75 (39.05)     3:43.20 (39.45)     4:22.85 (39.65)     5:02.82 (39.97)
        5:42.42 (39.60)     6:18.38 (35.96)                                        
 11 Henao, Danny              13 CSC-MR               6:30.00    6:18.68        
                  32.00     1:08.38 (36.38)     1:46.51 (38.13)     2:24.85 (38.34)
        3:04.45 (39.60)     3:43.37 (38.92)     4:23.36 (39.99)                    
            5:43.72 ( )     6:18.68 (34.96)                                        
 12 Flanagan, Conor J         13 EHY-MR               7:17.40    6:21.35        
                  32.95     1:10.34 (37.39)     1:48.81 (38.47)     2:27.09 (38.28)
        3:06.32 (39.23)     3:45.45 (39.13)     4:23.65 (38.20)     5:03.14 (39.49)
        5:43.27 (40.13)     6:21.35 (38.08)                                        
 13 Tafe, John D              13 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:29.69        
                  33.73     1:11.27 (37.54)     1:50.68 (39.41)     2:29.94 (39.26)
        3:10.28 (40.34)     3:50.60 (40.32)     4:31.32 (40.72)     5:12.13 (40.81)
        5:52.68 (40.55)     6:29.69 (37.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Louser, Jason C           14 Three Village-MR     4:11.32    4:08.32        
                  25.78       56.36 (30.58)     1:29.60 (33.24)     2:01.48 (31.88)
        2:35.71 (34.23)     3:10.40 (34.69)     3:40.42 (30.02)     4:08.32 (27.90)
  2 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR     4:50.00    4:35.56        
                  28.19     1:01.47 (33.28)     1:35.59 (34.12)     2:08.99 (33.40)
        2:50.55 (41.56)     3:34.33 (43.78)     4:05.52 (31.19)     4:35.56 (30.04)
  3 McCormac, Ethan           14 EHY-MR               5:03.18    4:36.63        
                  28.72     1:01.22 (32.50)     1:36.38 (35.16)     2:11.62 (35.24)
        2:53.65 (42.03)     3:36.16 (42.51)     4:06.62 (30.46)     4:36.63 (30.01)
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR     4:45.00    4:41.01        
                  26.81       57.86 (31.05)     1:31.24 (33.38)     2:07.08 (35.84)
        2:50.98 (43.90)     3:36.11 (45.13)     4:08.53 (32.42)     4:41.01 (32.48)
  5 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village-MR     4:58.94    4:42.75        
                  29.47     1:05.69 (36.22)     1:39.75 (34.06)     2:13.85 (34.10)
        2:56.59 (42.74)     3:39.38 (42.79)     4:12.22 (32.84)     4:42.75 (30.53)
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     13 Three Village-MR     5:01.46    4:43.13        
                  29.95     1:04.85 (34.90)     1:39.82 (34.97)     2:14.26 (34.44)
        2:58.67 (44.41)     3:42.58 (43.91)     4:13.89 (31.31)     4:43.13 (29.24)
  7 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR     4:49.34    4:45.78        
                  28.88     1:02.47 (33.59)     1:40.37 (37.90)     2:16.80 (36.43)
        2:57.11 (40.31)     3:38.24 (41.13)     4:12.86 (34.62)     4:45.78 (32.92)
  8 Dillon, Jack P            14 Three Village-MR     5:05.38    4:45.94        
                  31.40     1:08.54 (37.14)     1:45.62 (37.08)     2:23.16 (37.54)
        3:03.15 (39.99)     3:44.35 (41.20)     4:16.00 (31.65)     4:45.94 (29.94)
  9 Xu, Kevin J               14 Three Village-MR     4:58.72    4:48.86        
                  29.18     1:02.41 (33.23)     1:38.58 (36.17)     2:15.46 (36.88)
        2:58.43 (42.97)     3:42.68 (44.25)     4:15.68 (33.00)     4:48.86 (33.18)
 10 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     4:57.14    4:56.60        
                  30.45     1:06.98 (36.53)                             2:21.28 ( )
        3:03.08 (41.80)     3:47.68 (44.60)     4:22.87 (35.19)     4:56.60 (33.73)
 11 Muroff, Michael C         14 Three Village-MR     5:13.20    5:04.24        
                  30.60     1:06.21 (35.61)     1:45.02 (38.81)     2:24.20 (39.18)
        3:08.02 (43.82)     3:52.79 (44.77)     4:28.61 (35.82)     5:04.24 (35.63)
 12 Sun, William              13 Three Village-MR     5:40.00    5:10.54        
                  32.66     1:10.27 (37.61)     1:50.32 (40.05)                    
            3:16.29 ( )     4:01.99 (45.70)     4:35.45 (33.46)     5:10.54 (35.09)
 13 Pineda, kev S             13 EHY-MR               6:00.00    5:14.49        
                  33.63     1:13.50 (39.87)     1:52.81 (39.31)     2:33.33 (40.52)
        3:18.04 (44.71)     4:04.89 (46.85)     4:40.61 (35.72)     5:14.49 (33.88)
 14 Platt, William J          13 EHY-MR               7:00.00    5:16.09        
                  33.78     1:13.29 (39.51)     1:52.86 (39.57)     2:33.03 (40.17)
        3:17.41 (44.38)     4:03.76 (46.35)     4:41.21 (37.45)     5:16.09 (34.88)
 15 Muller, Shane G           13 Three Village-MR     6:55.00    5:16.75        
                  33.89     1:14.73 (40.84)     1:54.32 (39.59)     2:33.79 (39.47)
        3:19.97 (46.18)     4:08.20 (48.23)     4:43.17 (34.97)     5:16.75 (33.58)
 16 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      13 EHY-MR               7:00.00    5:48.47        
                  35.74     1:18.67 (42.93)     2:04.14 (45.47)     2:49.37 (45.23)
        3:39.36 (49.99)     4:29.85 (50.49)     5:10.23 (40.38)     5:48.47 (38.24)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Chris M           16 Three Village-MR     4:42.32    4:41.31        
                  25.63       53.71 (28.08)     1:22.41 (28.70)     1:51.00 (28.59)
        2:19.48 (28.48)     2:47.78 (28.30)     3:16.17 (28.39)     3:44.76 (28.59)
        4:13.48 (28.72)     4:41.31 (27.83)                                        
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           17 Three Village-MR     4:42.47    4:49.41        
                  26.54       54.85 (28.31)     1:23.41 (28.56)     1:52.22 (28.81)
        2:21.35 (29.13)     2:50.56 (29.21)     3:19.83 (29.27)     3:49.83 (30.00)
        4:19.79 (29.96)     4:49.41 (29.62)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George E        15 IA-MR                4:54.67    4:57.72        
                  26.17       55.01 (28.84)     1:24.41 (29.40)     1:54.29 (29.88)
        2:24.58 (30.29)     2:55.28 (30.70)     3:26.06 (30.78)     3:57.19 (31.13)
        4:27.82 (30.63)     4:57.72 (29.90)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J            15 Three Village-MR     5:01.89    5:01.34        
                  26.42       55.53 (29.11)     1:25.41 (29.88)     1:55.44 (30.03)
        2:26.04 (30.60)     2:56.63 (30.59)     3:27.78 (31.15)     3:59.08 (31.30)
        4:30.42 (31.34)     5:01.34 (30.92)                                        
  5 Gregory, Logan T          16 Three Village-MR     5:02.98    5:04.94        
                  26.89       55.85 (28.96)     1:25.40 (29.55)     1:55.57 (30.17)
        2:25.83 (30.26)     2:57.32 (31.49)     3:28.74 (31.42)     4:00.69 (31.95)
        4:33.18 (32.49)     5:04.94 (31.76)                                        
  6 Zhao, Steven D            16 Three Village-MR     5:15.39    5:29.62        
                  26.99       56.97 (29.98)     1:28.09 (31.12)     2:00.91 (32.82)
        2:34.95 (34.04)     3:10.10 (35.15)     3:45.56 (35.46)     4:21.36 (35.80)
        4:55.98 (34.62)     5:29.62 (33.64)                                        
  7 Bances, AJ J              15 Three Village-MR     6:12.33    5:42.52        
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)     1:39.02 (34.85)     2:14.31 (35.29)
        2:49.86 (35.55)     3:25.26 (35.40)     4:00.92 (35.66)     4:36.72 (35.80)
        5:11.27 (34.55)     5:42.52 (31.25)                                        
  8 Penrose, Ryan             16 HYB-MR               5:50.18    5:43.08        
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)     1:39.24 (34.64)     2:15.70 (36.46)
        2:51.24 (35.54)     3:27.37 (36.13)     4:02.47 (35.10)     4:37.47 (35.00)
        5:12.36 (34.89)     5:43.08 (30.72)                                        
  9 Colella, Kevin J          17 SSC-MR               6:10.00    6:27.73        
                  32.87     1:09.59 (36.72)     1:48.00 (38.41)     2:27.08 (39.08)
        3:06.44 (39.36)     3:47.80 (41.36)                             5:09.01 ( )
        5:49.12 (40.11)     6:27.73 (38.61)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          16 Three Village-MR     4:24.30    4:15.05        
                  25.53       54.95 (29.42)     1:26.72 (31.77)     1:59.11 (32.39)
        2:37.43 (38.32)     3:17.01 (39.58)     3:45.98 (28.97)     4:15.05 (29.07)
  2 He, David                 15 Three Village-MR     4:35.82    4:17.42        
                  26.90       57.32 (30.42)     1:30.24 (32.92)     2:03.69 (33.45)
        2:40.82 (37.13)     3:17.91 (37.09)     3:48.06 (30.15)     4:17.42 (29.36)
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          16 IA-MR                4:30.50    4:32.01        
                  26.71       57.82 (31.11)     1:33.14 (35.32)     2:07.10 (33.96)
        2:48.16 (41.06)     3:28.94 (40.78)     4:01.58 (32.64)     4:32.01 (30.43)
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR     4:34.49    4:33.68        
                  27.76     1:00.90 (33.14)     1:36.30 (35.40)     2:11.32 (35.02)
        2:50.35 (39.03)     3:30.62 (40.27)     4:03.09 (32.47)     4:33.68 (30.59)
  5 Shemet, Charlie F         15 Three Village-MR     4:45.11    4:49.68        
                  28.24     1:01.89 (33.65)     1:39.03 (37.14)     2:15.38 (36.35)
        2:58.05 (42.67)     3:41.21 (43.16)     4:15.61 (34.40)     4:49.68 (34.07)
  6 Sanders, Peter B          16 Three Village-MR     4:56.85    4:59.47        
                  31.86     1:10.50 (38.64)     1:47.37 (36.87)     2:23.78 (36.41)
        3:09.72 (45.94)     3:54.66 (44.94)     4:27.82 (33.16)     4:59.47 (31.65)
  7 Sweeney, Joseph T         15 Three Village-MR     5:20.08    5:18.22        
                  32.05     1:10.05 (38.00)     1:49.65 (39.60)     2:28.97 (39.32)
        3:16.92 (47.95)     4:04.88 (47.96)     4:42.28 (37.40)     5:18.22 (35.94)