Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/17/2016 11:24 AM
            2016 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/15/2016 to 10/16/2016            
     2016 MR TVSC ANN WYCOFF MEMORIAL MEET, Sanction #: 161006 & 161052-T      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       15.77      15.59        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 16.52      15.76        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR       17.84      15.76        
  4 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       17.62      16.09        
  5 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       36.05      17.07        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       18.97      17.34        
  7 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  21.35      18.14        
  8 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 23.86      18.70        
  9 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       16.89      19.32        
 10 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                  33.99      26.01        
 11 Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR       27.13      26.02        
 12 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR                40.56      26.46        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       35.41      34.98        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR       40.00      35.04        
  3 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       39.45      35.76        
  4 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 39.22      36.88        
  5 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       37.54      39.04        
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       43.82      40.55        
  7 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       42.44      41.34        
  8 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       46.21      42.11        
  9 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.48      43.08        
 10 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.64        
 11 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 57.34      48.92        
 12 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      49.11        
 13 Resnick, Mae               8 EHY-MR               1:00.22      53.11        
 14 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                1:05.99      54.30        
 15 Carbone, Juliette P        6 IA-MR                1:30.00      57.96        
 16 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR              1:30.51      58.20        
 17 Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR     1:02.14      58.86        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       20.07      19.52        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR       23.38      22.07        
  3 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                  23.66      23.50        
  4 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 28.41      23.70        
  5 Carbone, Juliette P        6 IA-MR                  48.00      25.12        
  6 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                 38.77      26.04        
  7 Resnick, Mae               8 EHY-MR                 29.25      26.34        
  8 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                  35.99      26.77        
  9 Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR       28.72      28.78        
 10 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      29.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       42.65      41.38        
  2 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       42.74      44.20        
  3 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR       44.78      46.03        
  4 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      47.18        
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       50.00      48.12        
  6 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  50.90      49.51        
  7 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       49.97      49.96        
  8 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       50.24      51.49        
  9 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 59.48      55.97        
 10 Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR     1:08.66    1:05.08        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        6 CSDC-MR              1:17.09    1:06.53        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 21.37      22.87        
  2 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       24.60      22.97        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       28.63      26.39        
  4 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      26.52        
  5 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR       28.82      26.69        
  6 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                  37.99      27.44        
  7 Resnick, Mae               8 EHY-MR                 35.00      29.10        
  8 Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR       23.00      30.58        
  9 Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 39.25      30.68        
 10 Metz, Lylah R              8 EHY-MR                 38.00      34.16        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 45.00      47.48        
  2 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       54.24      47.74        
  3 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR       48.71      48.82        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       54.54      49.85        
  5 Sodhi, Amani               8 FA-MR                  54.97      54.07        
  6 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       54.41      55.25        
  7 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR     1:00.28      58.68        
 -- Pantano, Grace *           8 Three Village-MR     1:12.63         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wilcox, Avery              7 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR       19.84      17.91        
  2 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       21.12      18.15        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR       22.25      19.52        
  4 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR                 27.00      19.82        
  5 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      21.22        
  6 Baynon, Chloe M            8 FA-MR                  35.99      30.14        
 -- Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR       26.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR       40.50      39.73        
  2 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR       49.13      42.81        
  3 Kaler, Darby E             8 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.71        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR     1:32.14    1:27.93        
                  39.40     1:27.93 (48.53)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R              8 Three Village-MR     1:38.74    1:30.97        
                  42.62     1:30.97 (48.35)                                        
  3 Pitches, Daisy M           8 EHY-MR               1:33.21    1:32.87        
                  44.61     1:32.87 (48.26)                                        
  4 Vavalle, Giuliana R        8 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:35.31        
                  44.40     1:35.31 (50.91)                                        
  5 Llerena, Xiomara R         8 Three Village-MR     1:24.00    1:42.46        
                  43.27     1:42.46 (59.19)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Ava J            8 Three Village-MR     1:56.39    1:42.87        
                  49.82     1:42.87 (53.05)                                        
  7 Klein, Farrah M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:45.28        
  8 Seale, Kayla R             8 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:52.96        
                  51.95   1:52.96 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    8 Three Village-MR     1:52.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.44          DQ (52.70)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:08.22        
     1) Monti, Lila R 8                 2) Vavalle, Giuliana R 8          
     3) Llerena, Xiomara R 8            4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 8          
                  33.50     1:08.22 (34.72)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:26.46        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 8     2) Seale, Kayla R 8               
     3) Emmerich, Ava J 8               4) Pantano, Grace * 8             
                  38.06     1:26.46 (48.40)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:23.80        
     1) Llerena, Xiomara R 8            2) Vavalle, Giuliana R 8          
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 8           4) Seale, Kayla R 8               
                  45.70     1:23.80 (38.10)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:34.09        
     1) Monti, Lila R 8                 2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 8    
     3) Emmerich, Ava J 8               4) Pantano, Grace * 8             
                  46.87     1:34.09 (47.22)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 32.58      31.46        
  2 Elflein, Madison G        10 EHY-MR                 34.01      31.90        
  3 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR                32.46      32.11        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       33.39      32.23        
  5 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR       35.59      33.71        
  6 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  33.07      34.40        
  7 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  37.50      34.94        
  8 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.19      35.17        
  9 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.57      35.35        
 10 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 37.96      35.41        
 11 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.65      35.45        
 12 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 39.15      35.50        
 13 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  40.01      35.63        
 14 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR       34.23      35.83        
 15 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  36.97      35.86        
 16 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 36.74      35.90        
 17 Resnick, Chloe D           9 EHY-MR                 41.15      36.01        
 18 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       39.78      36.25        
 19 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 41.09      36.36        
 20 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR       38.30      36.61        
 21 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       37.64      36.62        
 22 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR                 39.54      36.72        
 23 Hille, Amara V             9 IA-MR                  38.51      37.03        
 24 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 42.83      37.31        
 25 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                  38.29      37.44        
 26 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 41.88      37.48        
 27 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                39.65      37.61        
 28 Lach, Lilliana M          10 FA-MR                  42.32      37.62        
 29 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR                 50.00      37.84        
 30 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                  39.38      37.91        
 31 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       41.22      38.24        
 32 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 42.91      38.25        
 33 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.47      38.42        
 34 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.45      38.52        
 35 Castillo, Ava C            9 EHY-MR                 45.00      38.72        
 36 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR       49.00      39.65        
 37 Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                  43.22      39.85        
 38 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.58      40.25        
 39 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       38.99      40.33        
 40 Gutierrez, Valeria         9 EHY-MR                 45.53      41.80        
 41 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR       50.00      43.08        
 42 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.97      43.18        
 43 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      43.96        
 44 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR       50.00      44.58        
 45 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.25      44.82        
 46 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.40      44.86        
 47 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      45.13        
 48 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.39      46.54        
 49 Agro, Natalie              9 CSDC-MR                48.31      48.81        
 50 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR                 49.03      49.75        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR     1:08.23    1:06.66        
                  31.49     1:06.66 (35.17)                                        
  2 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR               1:16.58    1:10.74        
                  33.13     1:10.74 (37.61)                                        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:14.35    1:11.46        
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:15.03    1:11.54        
                  33.42     1:11.54 (38.12)                                        
  5 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR              1:15.87    1:12.46        
  6 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.58    1:13.99        
                  35.11     1:13.99 (38.88)                                        
  7 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:20.37    1:14.25        
                  35.29     1:14.25 (38.96)                                        
  8 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               1:28.85    1:18.63        
                  37.19     1:18.63 (41.44)                                        
  9 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:18.70        
                  37.93     1:18.70 (40.77)                                        
 10 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.67    1:20.13        
                  37.61     1:20.13 (42.52)                                        
 11 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:32.78    1:20.50        
                  38.65     1:20.50 (41.85)                                        
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.25    1:20.66        
                  37.43     1:20.66 (43.23)                                        
 13 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR               1:26.49    1:20.80        
                  36.65     1:20.80 (44.15)                                        
 14 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:21.05        
                  37.23     1:21.05 (43.82)                                        
 15 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:22.77    1:21.56        
                  36.93     1:21.56 (44.63)                                        
 16 Hille, Amara V             9 IA-MR                1:28.23    1:22.05        
                  39.04     1:22.05 (43.01)                                        
 17 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:26.97    1:22.55        
                  38.31     1:22.55 (44.24)                                        
 18 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.78    1:22.83        
                  39.03     1:22.83 (43.80)                                        
 19 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR     1:28.80    1:23.00        
                  39.37     1:23.00 (43.63)                                        
 20 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:32.22    1:23.20        
                  39.48     1:23.20 (43.72)                                        
 21 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR     1:25.50    1:23.74        
                  38.57     1:23.74 (45.17)                                        
 22 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR              1:26.72    1:24.91        
                  39.93     1:24.91 (44.98)                                        
 23 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR     1:29.20    1:25.02        
                  39.17     1:25.02 (45.85)                                        
 24 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                1:39.79    1:26.47        
                  39.27     1:26.47 (47.20)                                        
 25 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR               1:43.59    1:26.78        
                  40.56     1:26.78 (46.22)                                        
 26 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR               1:38.82    1:26.81        
                  40.53     1:26.81 (46.28)                                        
 27 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR     1:32.03    1:27.04        
                  40.67     1:27.04 (46.37)                                        
 28 Castillo, Ava C            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:27.64        
                  42.08     1:27.64 (45.56)                                        
 29 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:28.48        
                  41.42     1:28.48 (47.06)                                        
 30 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:29.65        
                  40.37     1:29.65 (49.28)                                        
 31 Ristau, Hope E             9 FA-MR                1:28.60    1:29.85        
                  41.79     1:29.85 (48.06)                                        
 32 Gutierrez, Valeria         9 EHY-MR               1:47.53    1:30.91        
                  43.72     1:30.91 (47.19)                                        
 33 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:32.33        
                  43.28     1:32.33 (49.05)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    1:33.09        
                  44.09     1:33.09 (49.00)                                        
 35 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.90    1:33.71        
 36 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:40.02        
                  46.55     1:40.02 (53.47)                                        
 37 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.17    1:40.08        
                  47.03     1:40.08 (53.05)                                        
 38 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:40.29        
                  47.76     1:40.29 (52.53)                                        
 39 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.38    1:40.99        
                  47.15     1:40.99 (53.84)                                        
 40 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:41.15        
                  46.73     1:41.15 (54.42)                                        
 41 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:43.63        
                  49.21     1:43.63 (54.42)                                        
 42 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR               2:04.40    1:43.82        
                  49.74     1:43.82 (54.08)                                        
 43 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:45.81        
                  50.47     1:45.81 (55.34)                                        
 44 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:59.74        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 38.58      36.99        
  2 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR                40.12      38.72        
  3 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  41.21      38.85        
  4 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       39.27      38.87        
  5 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                38.75      39.25        
  6 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  41.09      39.86        
  7 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 45.01      41.09        
  8 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  46.13      41.25        
  8 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                  38.05      41.25        
 10 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                42.65      41.35        
 11 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 46.56      42.37        
 12 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 43.21      42.71        
 13 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 43.48      42.87        
 14 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 44.88      43.43        
 15 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  45.00      44.07        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      44.24        
 17 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR       42.91      44.63        
 18 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       45.07      45.08        
 19 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                42.81      45.13        
 20 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.50      45.40        
 21 Hille, Amara V             9 IA-MR                  51.43      45.49        
 22 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 50.76      45.51        
 23 Gutierrez, Valeria         9 EHY-MR                 55.00      45.89        
 24 Mackay, Victoria           9 HAA-MR                 55.00      45.99        
 25 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       47.48      47.14        
 26 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR       53.00      47.56        
 27 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       49.00      47.70        
 28 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.97      48.36        
 29 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      49.19        
 30 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      49.21        
 31 Castillo, Ava C            9 EHY-MR                 55.00      49.47        
 32 Lach, Lilliana M          10 FA-MR                  47.94      49.75        
 33 Resnick, Chloe D           9 EHY-MR                 54.01      50.15        
 34 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      51.64        
 35 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      51.92        
 36 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.29      52.21        
 37 Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90      57.29        
 38 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.79      57.74        
 39 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.75      59.15        
 40 Agro, Natalie              9 CSDC-MR                51.45    1:00.68        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR               1:25.54    1:18.48        
                  37.92     1:18.48 (40.56)                                        
  2 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.02    1:20.82        
                  39.23     1:20.82 (41.59)                                        
  3 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR              1:27.56    1:22.83        
  4 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:28.20    1:23.66        
                  40.80     1:23.66 (42.86)                                        
  5 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:28.88    1:24.30        
                  40.63     1:24.30 (43.67)                                        
  6 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:32.18    1:27.74        
                  42.95     1:27.74 (44.79)                                        
  7 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:31.68    1:28.59        
                  42.02     1:28.59 (46.57)                                        
  8 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.47        
                  43.02     1:29.47 (46.45)                                        
  9 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:29.79        
 10 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR               1:37.75    1:29.86        
                  43.63     1:29.86 (46.23)                                        
 11 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:30.31        
                  43.89     1:30.31 (46.42)                                        
 12 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                1:33.33    1:30.75        
                  44.55     1:30.75 (46.20)                                        
 13 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90    1:30.80        
                  42.86     1:30.80 (47.94)                                        
 14 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.62    1:30.86        
 15 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR               1:42.28    1:31.09        
                  43.90     1:31.09 (47.19)                                        
 16 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:47.15    1:31.19        
                  44.48     1:31.19 (46.71)                                        
 17 Hille, Amara V             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.67        
                  43.93     1:31.67 (47.74)                                        
 18 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR     1:37.76    1:32.34        
                  44.57     1:32.34 (47.77)                                        
 19 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:34.00    1:32.39        
                  44.55     1:32.39 (47.84)                                        
 20 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.68    1:33.04        
 21 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.02    1:33.38        
                  44.51     1:33.38 (48.87)                                        
 22 Gutierrez, Valeria         9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:35.54        
                  46.97     1:35.54 (48.57)                                        
 23 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR              1:41.73    1:35.75        
                  46.78     1:35.75 (48.97)                                        
 24 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:37.10        
                  47.32     1:37.10 (49.78)                                        
 25 Ristau, Hope E             9 FA-MR                1:49.99    1:37.52        
 26 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR               1:52.50    1:39.21        
                  46.88     1:39.21 (52.33)                                        
 27 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR     1:51.45    1:39.65        
                  49.37     1:39.65 (50.28)                                        
 28 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90    1:40.82        
                  47.54     1:40.82 (53.28)                                        
 29 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:41.57        
                  49.87     1:41.57 (51.70)                                        
 30 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    1:43.48        
                1:46.20         1:43.48 ( )                                        
 31 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    1:46.46        
                  49.35     1:46.46 (57.11)                                        
 32 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.49    1:46.65        
                  49.49     1:46.65 (57.16)                                        
 33 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.96    1:48.70        
                1:48.75         1:48.70 ( )                                        
 34 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     2:15.00    1:49.70        
 35 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.00    1:52.16        
                  54.01     1:52.16 (58.15)                                        
 36 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:56.51        
 37 Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:03.89        
                  59.02   2:03.89 (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Castillo, Ava C            9 EHY-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.31          DQ (49.77)                                        
 -- Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:39.70         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR       38.96      39.65        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR       47.31      42.89        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR       44.02      42.95        
  4 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR       45.30      42.99        
  5 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR       46.79      43.08        
  6 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR                45.14      43.45        
  7 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.14      44.86        
  8 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR       52.60      45.51        
  9 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR                 47.48      45.75        
 10 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  52.57      45.77        
 11 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.65      45.94        
 12 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR       48.34      46.13        
 13 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR                 48.20      46.93        
 14 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR                 46.43      47.07        
 15 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                  54.95      47.71        
 16 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  54.06      47.88        
 17 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR                 52.71      48.09        
 18 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       53.45      48.30        
 19 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.47        
 20 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.82      49.40        
 21 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR       53.22      49.97        
 22 Ristau, Hope E             9 FA-MR                  49.61      50.01        
 23 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                  51.18      50.15        
 24 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR                50.33      51.04        
 25 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR       53.86      51.45        
 26 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.90      51.88        
 27 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 55.68      52.54        
 28 Hille, Amara V             9 IA-MR                  54.36      52.91        
 29 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.49      53.48        
 30 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:15.00      55.36        
 31 Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR       59.70      56.22        
 32 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      56.25        
 33 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.25      56.49        
 34 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.17      57.47        
 35 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.50      58.38        
 36 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90    1:00.11        
 37 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:01.01        
 38 Gutierrez, Valeria         9 EHY-MR               1:14.60    1:01.53        
 39 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.00    1:01.66        
 40 Hsu, Leanna                9 HAA-MR               1:13.96    1:02.32        
 41 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR               1:10.00    1:05.75        
 -- Nizza, Madeline L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 49.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR     1:29.96    1:26.58        
                  40.18     1:26.58 (46.40)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:40.83    1:33.03        
                  44.50     1:33.03 (48.53)                                        
  3 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:38.00    1:35.45        
                  46.32     1:35.45 (49.13)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:37.16        
                  45.22     1:37.16 (51.94)                                        
  5 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:47.20    1:39.45        
                  47.72     1:39.45 (51.73)                                        
  6 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.10    1:39.97        
                  46.27     1:39.97 (53.70)                                        
  7 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR               1:49.87    1:40.18        
                  47.54     1:40.18 (52.64)                                        
  8 Elflein, Madison G        10 EHY-MR               1:47.85    1:41.37        
                  48.45     1:41.37 (52.92)                                        
  9 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.93    1:41.83        
                  49.00     1:41.83 (52.83)                                        
 10 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR               1:55.17    1:42.65        
                  48.91     1:42.65 (53.74)                                        
 11 Resnick, Chloe D           9 EHY-MR               1:52.97    1:45.57        
                  49.75     1:45.57 (55.82)                                        
 12 Cashin, Dylan A           10 EHY-MR               1:46.61    1:45.70        
                  50.16     1:45.70 (55.54)                                        
 13 Dominger, Madison         10 HAA-MR               1:49.70    1:45.86        
                  48.50     1:45.86 (57.36)                                        
 14 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR     1:59.63    1:48.16        
                  52.07     1:48.16 (56.09)                                        
 15 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                1:57.32    1:48.37        
                  51.79     1:48.37 (56.58)                                        
 16 Lach, Lilliana M          10 FA-MR                2:43.31    1:49.85        
                  51.40     1:49.85 (58.45)                                        
 17 Kwee, Natalie E            9 Three Village-MR     1:58.56    1:50.25        
                  52.44     1:50.25 (57.81)                                        
 18 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:50.12    1:50.66        
 19 Castillo, Ava C            9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:51.19        
                  53.34     1:51.19 (57.85)                                        
 20 Glazebnik, Julia T         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.37    1:53.51        
                  53.69     1:53.51 (59.82)                                        
 21 Hille, Amara V             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.52        
                  53.20   1:54.52 (1:01.32)                                        
 -- Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.41        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.54          DQ (50.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR       32.38      32.77        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR       36.31      35.04        
  3 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  44.32      38.13        
  4 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR       39.20      38.42        
  5 Burns, Sofia              10 HAA-MR                 41.85      39.62        
  6 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR                38.07      39.93        
  7 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR       42.41      40.80        
  8 Donohue, Savannah R       10 HAA-MR                 49.63      41.62        
  9 Wilcox, Hailey             9 HAA-MR                 58.47      41.94        
 10 Elflein, Madison G        10 EHY-MR                 45.64      41.95        
 11 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR                42.51      42.44        
 12 Stromski, Morgan G        10 IA-MR                  36.52      42.99        
 13 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR                 41.64      43.50        
 14 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.56      43.98        
 15 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.05      44.99        
 16 Hendershot, Haley J        9 IA-MR                  51.66      46.17        
 17 Albert, Anna *            10 Three Village-MR       50.35      46.75        
 18 Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      47.31        
 19 Savoretti, Angelina       10 HAA-MR                 58.84      53.44        
 20 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR               1:19.54    1:16.76        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR     1:14.32    1:11.39        
                  34.06     1:11.39 (37.33)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.26    1:18.94        
                  36.13     1:18.94 (42.81)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:21.13    1:22.00        
  4 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:34.49    1:27.90        
                  41.22     1:27.90 (46.68)                                        
  5 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.52        
                  40.31     1:30.52 (50.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A              9 Three Village-MR     1:17.23    1:12.86        
                  32.83     1:12.86 (40.03)                                        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR     1:21.11    1:18.20        
                  34.64     1:18.20 (43.56)                                        
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel      9 Three Village-MR     1:20.85    1:19.99        
                  37.37     1:19.99 (42.62)                                        
  4 Cano, Adriana             10 CSDC-MR              1:23.77    1:21.35        
                  38.27     1:21.35 (43.08)                                        
  5 Van Nostrand, Waela M     10 Three Village-MR     1:27.90    1:22.68        
                  38.86     1:22.68 (43.82)                                        
  6 Seale, Sarah E            10 Three Village-MR     1:28.36    1:25.10        
                  39.00     1:25.10 (46.10)                                        
  7 Chen, Amy *                9 Three Village-MR     1:29.06    1:25.79        
                  39.21     1:25.79 (46.58)                                        
  8 Rametra, Alisha S         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.92    1:26.81        
                  39.93     1:26.81 (46.88)                                        
  9 Brown, Cadence R          10 CSDC-MR              1:26.11    1:27.71        
                  38.96     1:27.71 (48.75)                                        
 10 Griffin, Amelia            9 HAA-MR               1:30.96    1:28.94        
                  39.42     1:28.94 (49.52)                                        
 11 Cronin, Jessica           10 HAA-MR               1:42.82    1:29.07        
                  41.54     1:29.07 (47.53)                                        
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.64    1:30.03        
                  43.58     1:30.03 (46.45)                                        
 13 Demirci, Morgan           10 HAA-MR               1:40.08    1:31.13        
                  44.31     1:31.13 (46.82)                                        
 14 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:38.53    1:31.22        
                  41.91     1:31.22 (49.31)                                        
 15 Czeremcha, Erica           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90    1:31.85        
                  42.87     1:31.85 (48.98)                                        
 16 Krall, Brianna            10 CSDC-MR              1:34.56    1:32.18        
                  42.32     1:32.18 (49.86)                                        
 17 Van Tassel, Avery          9 CSDC-MR              1:33.80    1:33.14        
                  44.36     1:33.14 (48.78)                                        
 18 Schroeder, Mary            9 HAA-MR               1:43.11    1:34.20        
                  42.43     1:34.20 (51.77)                                        
 19 Hickey, Bridget R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:36.62        
                  44.10     1:36.62 (52.52)                                        
 20 Lisica, Sabrina N          9 Three Village-MR     1:50.63    1:37.23        
                  47.58     1:37.23 (49.65)                                        
 21 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.80    1:37.52        
                  44.23     1:37.52 (53.29)                                        
 22 Cahalane, Erin C           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.54    1:42.56        
                  44.64     1:42.56 (57.92)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Valeria         9 EHY-MR               2:06.83    1:43.54        
                  45.97     1:43.54 (57.57)                                        
 24 Primak, Sofia *           10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:47.94        
                  48.68     1:47.94 (59.26)                                        
 25 O'Connor, Ella S          10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:48.41        
                  50.68     1:48.41 (57.73)                                        
 26 Wu, Michelle W            10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:48.57        
 27 Oberoi, Anya               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.00    1:50.70        
                  52.02     1:50.70 (58.68)                                        
 28 Vezzi, Nicole M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95    1:51.92        
                  50.54   1:51.92 (1:01.38)                                        
 29 Secchi, Brooke D           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:59.06        
                  59.53     1:59.06 (59.53)                                        
 30 Jacome, Gabriela Y         9 EHY-MR               2:18.14    2:01.95        
 -- Wafer, Sara N              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Furnell, Amelia            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.78        DQ (1:06.47)                                        
 -- Birnstill, Reese A         9 Three Village-MR     1:48.21         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.23          DQ (56.15)                                        
 -- Weiss, Lauren              9 IA-MR                2:03.54         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.49          DQ (59.32)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:17.18        
     1) Griffin, Amelia 9               2) Cronin, Jessica 10             
     3) Donohue, Savannah R 10          4) Burns, Sofia 10                
                  37.38     1:09.82 (32.44)     1:45.75 (35.93)     2:17.18 (31.43)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:19.74        
     1) Herr, Emily A 9                 2) Van Nostrand, Waela M 10       
     3) DeMarco, Marissa A 10           4) Birnstill, Reese A 9           
                  30.10     1:03.24 (33.14)     1:41.04 (37.80)     2:19.74 (38.70)
  3 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            2:25.94    2:26.12        
     1) Brown, Cadence R 10             2) Krall, Brianna 10              
     3) Van Tassel, Avery 9             4) Cano, Adriana 10               
                  36.27     1:15.42 (39.15)     1:53.35 (37.93)     2:26.12 (32.77)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:27.38        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 9         2) Chen, Amy * 9                  
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 9             4) Primak, Sofia * 10             
                  30.97     1:05.51 (34.54)     1:44.92 (39.41)     2:27.38 (42.46)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:28.39        
     1) Matheson, Hanna D 10            2) Seale, Sarah E 10              
     3) Wu, Michelle W 10               4) O'Connor, Ella S 10            
                  32.23     1:07.28 (35.05)   2:28.39 (1:21.11)                    
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:29.31        
     1) Dominger, Madison 10            2) Demirci, Morgan 10             
     3) Wilcox, Hailey 9                4) Savoretti, Angelina 10         
                  35.57     1:12.61 (37.04)     1:52.34 (39.73)     2:29.31 (36.97)
  7 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:37.43    2:30.02        
     1) Cashin, Dylan A 10              2) Resnick, Chloe D 9             
     3) Gutierrez, Valeria 9            4) Elflein, Madison G 10          
                  36.90     1:14.69 (37.79)     1:59.48 (44.79)     2:30.02 (30.54)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:28.15        
     1) Dimaculangan, Annabel 9         2) Van Nostrand, Waela M 10       
     3) Chen, Amy * 9                   4) Herr, Emily A 9                
                  38.29     1:20.46 (42.17)     1:58.13 (37.67)     2:28.15 (30.02)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:40.56        
     1) Seale, Sarah E 10               2) DeMarco, Marissa A 10          
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 10            4) Lisica, Sabrina N 9            
                  43.81     1:27.23 (43.42)     2:02.81 (35.58)     2:40.56 (37.75)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:41.48        
     1) Griffin, Amelia 9               2) Cronin, Jessica 10             
     3) Burns, Sofia 10                 4) Donohue, Savannah R 10         
                  43.24     1:28.82 (45.58)     2:06.56 (37.74)     2:41.48 (34.92)
  4 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              3:47.50    3:06.23        
     1) Cashin, Dylan A 10              2) Gutierrez, Valeria 9           
     3) Jacome, Gabriela Y 9            4) Castillo, Ava C 9              
                  45.54     1:35.52 (49.98)     2:20.36 (44.84)     3:06.23 (45.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR                 28.46      27.31        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR       29.76      28.23        
  3 Slezak, Julia *           12 Three Village-MR       27.00      28.78        
  4 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR       28.00      28.92        
  5 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  29.86      29.24        
  6 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  30.22      29.62        
  7 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 30.15      29.68        
  8 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR       30.81      29.90        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       30.83      30.15        
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR       32.51      30.48        
 11 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR                 31.15      30.75        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR       31.76      30.83        
 13 Jones, Summer D           11 EHY-MR                 32.03      30.87        
 14 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  32.30      31.02        
 15 Hatch, Cami M             11 EHY-MR                 33.97      31.31        
 16 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR                 31.92      31.40        
 17 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR                33.02      31.73        
 18 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 34.99      31.94        
 19 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                32.09      31.95        
 20 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  32.72      32.15        
 21 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR                 31.40      32.16        
 22 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR                 37.68      32.25        
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR       35.70      32.73        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSDC-MR                35.11      32.91        
 25 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 35.92      33.24        
 26 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  34.36      33.47        
 27 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  34.99      33.50        
 28 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  34.13      33.63        
 29 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR       33.89      33.77        
 30 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  33.65      34.17        
 31 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.79      34.73        
 32 Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                  36.17      34.80        
 33 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.05      35.00        
 34 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                  37.53      35.11        
 34 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                  36.74      35.11        
 36 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 42.18      35.57        
 37 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR                36.53      35.60        
 38 Scott, Brianne P          12 HAA-MR                 37.67      35.89        
 39 Park, Emma J              12 IA-MR                  32.32      35.92        
 40 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 38.86      35.98        
 41 Jack, Hailey E            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      36.26        
 42 Leon, Leyla L             12 CSDC-MR                40.00      36.34        
 43 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR       39.30      36.51        
 44 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR                46.00      36.74        
 45 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.11      36.93        
 46 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                  45.02      36.98        
 47 Cober, Sadie M            11 EHY-MR                 38.01      37.13        
 48 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 36.64      37.15        
 49 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSDC-MR                35.31      37.27        
 50 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.16      37.46        
 51 Fehrenbach, Samantha      11 HAA-MR                 39.12      37.61        
 52 McKay, Sam N              12 IA-MR                  32.42      38.85        
 53 Alexander, Riley E        11 CSDC-MR                39.41      39.75        
 54 Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR                 44.24      41.27        
 55 Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR       55.00      52.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:02.12    1:00.04        
                  29.08     1:00.04 (30.96)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.09    1:00.67        
                  28.97     1:00.67 (31.70)                                        
  3 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:01.24        
                  29.52     1:01.24 (31.72)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     1:05.50    1:02.57        
                  30.11     1:02.57 (32.46)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:03.18    1:03.31        
                  30.74     1:03.31 (32.57)                                        
  6 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                1:03.61    1:04.04        
                  30.78     1:04.04 (33.26)                                        
  7 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:03.92    1:04.69        
                  31.13     1:04.69 (33.56)                                        
  8 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     1:09.32    1:04.79        
                  30.85     1:04.79 (33.94)                                        
  9 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.01    1:05.17        
                  30.83     1:05.17 (34.34)                                        
 10 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR               1:09.00    1:05.69        
                  31.04     1:05.69 (34.65)                                        
 11 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:05.66    1:05.84        
                  30.83     1:05.84 (35.01)                                        
 12 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.09    1:06.44        
                  31.70     1:06.44 (34.74)                                        
 13 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:07.37        
                  32.37     1:07.37 (35.00)                                        
 14 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:10.03    1:07.47        
                  32.90     1:07.47 (34.57)                                        
 15 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:08.75    1:07.68        
                  31.72     1:07.68 (35.96)                                        
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     1:11.04    1:08.12        
                  32.69     1:08.12 (35.43)                                        
 17 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR               1:10.39    1:08.44        
                  33.21     1:08.44 (35.23)                                        
 18 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:11.49    1:09.03        
                  32.94     1:09.03 (36.09)                                        
 19 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               1:18.31    1:09.27        
                  33.19     1:09.27 (36.08)                                        
 20 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:13.64    1:10.31        
                  33.56     1:10.31 (36.75)                                        
 21 Hatch, Cami M             11 EHY-MR               1:18.45    1:10.64        
                  34.85     1:10.64 (35.79)                                        
 22 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR               1:09.59    1:12.24        
                  35.14     1:12.24 (37.10)                                        
 23 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:13.63    1:12.51        
                  35.77     1:12.51 (36.74)                                        
 24 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                1:14.97    1:13.13        
                  34.80     1:13.13 (38.33)                                        
 25 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:23.00    1:13.33        
                  33.56     1:13.33 (39.77)                                        
 26 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.48        
                  34.26     1:13.48 (39.22)                                        
 27 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:15.58    1:13.73        
                  35.70     1:13.73 (38.03)                                        
 28 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:20.54    1:13.91        
                  34.91     1:13.91 (39.00)                                        
 29 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   12 Three Village-MR     1:09.83    1:14.18        
                  34.44     1:14.18 (39.74)                                        
 30 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:14.05    1:14.67        
                  35.40     1:14.67 (39.27)                                        
 31 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR               1:16.19    1:16.61        
                  36.05     1:16.61 (40.56)                                        
 32 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.25    1:16.63        
                  35.95     1:16.63 (40.68)                                        
 33 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:17.99    1:16.77        
 34 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                1:17.87    1:16.82        
                  36.37     1:16.82 (40.45)                                        
 35 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:23.05    1:17.04        
                  36.98     1:17.04 (40.06)                                        
 36 Drapala, Olivia R         11 CSDC-MR              1:16.85    1:17.30        
                  37.20     1:17.30 (40.10)                                        
 37 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSDC-MR              1:19.90    1:17.88        
                  36.04     1:17.88 (41.84)                                        
 38 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR               1:24.70    1:18.20        
                  38.10     1:18.20 (40.10)                                        
 39 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.30    1:18.72        
                  37.95     1:18.72 (40.77)                                        
 40 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:21.82        
                  39.01     1:21.82 (42.81)                                        
 41 Cober, Sadie M            11 EHY-MR               1:32.96    1:21.95        
                  38.97     1:21.95 (42.98)                                        
 42 Alexander, Riley E        11 CSDC-MR              1:26.68    1:24.44        
                  37.50     1:24.44 (46.94)                                        
 43 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSDC-MR              1:23.13    1:25.22        
                  40.58     1:25.22 (44.64)                                        
 44 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:25.55        
                  39.03     1:25.55 (46.52)                                        
 45 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:25.78        
                  39.67     1:25.78 (46.11)                                        
 46 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.44    1:25.86        
                  39.66     1:25.86 (46.20)                                        
 47 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              2:15.00    1:26.06        
                  39.64     1:26.06 (46.42)                                        
 48 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.88    1:26.40        
                  39.49     1:26.40 (46.91)                                        
 49 Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:26.41        
                  40.31     1:26.41 (46.10)                                        
 50 Baker, Avery H            12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:28.00        
                  41.36     1:28.00 (46.64)                                        
 51 Causin, Ella N            11 CSDC-MR              1:33.04    1:29.02        
                  40.40     1:29.02 (48.62)                                        
 52 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.95        
                  44.49     1:38.95 (54.46)                                        
 53 Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:45.49        
                  48.12     1:45.49 (57.37)                                        
 54 Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:59.11        
 -- Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:06.83         DQ        
      False start
                  31.57          DQ (33.27)                                        
 -- Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               1:13.52         DQ        
      False start
                  33.89          DQ (37.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR       33.28      31.73        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR       34.36      32.07        
  3 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR       36.00      33.62        
  4 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR       34.84      33.98        
  5 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR                 36.17      34.36        
  6 Hatch, Cami M             11 EHY-MR                 36.29      35.23        
  7 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR       34.58      35.55        
  8 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR                 34.02      35.59        
  9 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR       38.20      35.79        
 10 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR       37.66      36.56        
 11 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR                 42.11      37.45        
 12 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                  41.28      37.49        
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR       38.41      37.55        
 14 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   12 Three Village-MR       37.04      37.91        
 15 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 40.98      38.99        
 16 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  39.11      39.02        
 17 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  38.02      39.04        
 18 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                39.17      39.54        
 19 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 41.45      39.55        
 20 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR                 38.93      39.71        
 21 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  41.59      40.06        
 22 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  37.81      40.07        
 23 Drapala, Olivia R         11 CSDC-MR                40.30      40.66        
 24 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 40.65      40.97        
 25 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                  39.93      41.36        
 26 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 44.50      42.08        
 27 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.05      43.94        
 28 Cober, Sadie M            11 EHY-MR                 46.80      44.04        
 29 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR       44.43      44.36        
 30 Alexander, Riley E        11 CSDC-MR                49.75      45.72        
 31 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSDC-MR                44.21      45.78        
 32 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSDC-MR                44.63      46.15        
 33 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.54      46.33        
 34 Causin, Ella N            11 CSDC-MR                46.36      46.83        
 35 Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR                 51.97      49.60        
 36 Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      57.88        
 -- Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:06.73    1:07.67        
                  33.78     1:07.67 (33.89)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR               1:10.23    1:08.50        
                  33.95     1:08.50 (34.55)                                        
  3 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.60    1:09.67        
                  34.02     1:09.67 (35.65)                                        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     1:09.20    1:12.02        
                  35.33     1:12.02 (36.69)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR               1:11.61    1:13.00        
                  35.37     1:13.00 (37.63)                                        
  6 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR     1:18.43    1:14.45        
                  41.75     1:14.45 (32.70)                                        
  7 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:12.55    1:15.02        
                  37.39     1:15.02 (37.63)                                        
  8 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR               1:14.06    1:15.56        
                  39.63     1:15.56 (35.93)                                        
  9 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.64    1:16.13        
                  41.96     1:16.13 (34.17)                                        
 10 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.30    1:19.91        
                  41.85     1:19.91 (38.06)                                        
 11 McGorry, Kacey B          11 Three Village-MR     1:23.65    1:20.10        
                  40.22     1:20.10 (39.88)                                        
 12 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR              1:23.97    1:20.65        
                  45.11     1:20.65 (35.54)                                        
 13 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:22.83    1:21.89        
                  44.62     1:21.89 (37.27)                                        
 14 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:27.75    1:24.34        
                  48.58     1:24.34 (35.76)                                        
 15 Jones, Summer D           11 EHY-MR               1:34.35    1:24.81        
 16 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR               1:29.24    1:26.59        
                  43.63     1:26.59 (42.96)                                        
 17 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:35.18    1:26.62        
 18 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                1:25.14    1:26.82        
                  43.92     1:26.82 (42.90)                                        
 19 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR               1:41.42    1:26.92        
                  42.22     1:26.92 (44.70)                                        
 20 Park, Emma J              12 IA-MR                1:38.14    1:30.99        
 21 Scott, Brianne P          12 HAA-MR               1:42.12    1:31.12        
                  44.55     1:31.12 (46.57)                                        
 22 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR               1:31.40    1:31.28        
 23 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.03    1:32.14        
                  46.27     1:32.14 (45.87)                                        
 24 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:32.80        
 25 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.59        
                  47.02     1:34.59 (47.57)                                        
 26 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.91    1:36.14        
 27 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.31    1:36.21        
 28 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSDC-MR              1:36.04    1:38.55        
 29 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR               1:50.67    1:40.00        
                  47.71     1:40.00 (52.29)                                        
 30 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.99    1:43.39        
                  50.38     1:43.39 (53.01)                                        
 31 Fehrenbach, Samantha      11 HAA-MR               1:49.73    1:45.21        
                  50.35     1:45.21 (54.86)                                        
 -- Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR               1:54.06         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR       37.90      34.30        
  2 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR       34.00      34.76        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       38.85      37.07        
  4 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR       39.40      38.00        
  5 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR                 39.50      39.33        
  6 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR       42.50      41.01        
  7 Hatch, Cami M             11 EHY-MR                 42.16      41.81        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  42.51      41.94        
  9 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                42.55      42.06        
 10 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:00.00      42.27        
 11 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR       50.09      42.82        
 12 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  42.84      43.03        
 13 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR       42.46      43.30        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSDC-MR                59.18      43.35        
 15 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                  44.26      44.72        
 16 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR                44.64      45.20        
 17 McGorry, Kacey B          11 Three Village-MR       50.16      45.37        
 18 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                  45.63      45.58        
 19 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 48.04      45.59        
 20 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  48.73      45.94        
 21 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR                 50.37      46.02        
 22 Johnson, Jenna            12 CSDC-MR                49.28      46.05        
 23 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR                50.00      46.40        
 24 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 46.80      46.42        
 25 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.51        
 26 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 46.84      46.71        
 27 Park, Emma J              12 IA-MR                  49.96      46.74        
 28 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSDC-MR                46.23      46.79        
 29 Jack, Hailey E            11 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      48.41        
 30 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR       45.24      48.73        
 31 Scott, Brianne P          12 HAA-MR                 56.53      50.52        
 32 Mackay, Alexandria        11 HAA-MR                 55.35      50.65        
 33 Alexander, Riley E        11 CSDC-MR                51.98      50.71        
 34 Cober, Sadie M            11 EHY-MR                 56.02      51.72        
 35 Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR               1:03.23      53.39        
 36 McKay, Sam N              12 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.15        
 37 Fehrenbach, Samantha      11 HAA-MR                 58.23      55.53        
 38 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.27      55.56        
 39 Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      56.10        
 -- Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR                 43.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- Babino, Erica V           12 FA-MR                  52.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     1:17.00    1:14.11        
                  35.22     1:14.11 (38.89)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.38    1:14.47        
                  35.18     1:14.47 (39.29)                                        
  3 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     1:27.76    1:19.36        
                  38.56     1:19.36 (40.80)                                        
  4 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                1:19.93    1:22.23        
                  38.54     1:22.23 (43.69)                                        
  5 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:33.03    1:22.68        
                  40.10     1:22.68 (42.58)                                        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     1:28.17    1:24.70        
                  40.90     1:24.70 (43.80)                                        
  7 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:27.12    1:24.88        
                  40.62     1:24.88 (44.26)                                        
  8 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR               1:27.28    1:26.45        
                  40.73     1:26.45 (45.72)                                        
  9 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:24.92    1:26.65        
                  40.73     1:26.65 (45.92)                                        
 10 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR               1:31.94    1:27.66        
                  40.96     1:27.66 (46.70)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:28.77    1:28.75        
                  41.68     1:28.75 (47.07)                                        
 12 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:28.96    1:28.76        
                  42.21     1:28.76 (46.55)                                        
 13 Hatch, Cami M             11 EHY-MR               1:35.61    1:28.87        
                  41.96     1:28.87 (46.91)                                        
 14 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               1:29.35    1:28.94        
                  41.87     1:28.94 (47.07)                                        
 15 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     1:29.70    1:29.34        
                  41.66     1:29.34 (47.68)                                        
 16 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:35.31    1:30.36        
                  44.76     1:30.36 (45.60)                                        
 17 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               1:40.86    1:31.09        
                  42.95     1:31.09 (48.14)                                        
 18 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:34.43    1:32.63        
                  44.71     1:32.63 (47.92)                                        
 19 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:34.74        
                  44.84     1:34.74 (49.90)                                        
 20 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:35.49        
                  46.80     1:35.49 (48.69)                                        
 21 Sodhi, Malika             11 FA-MR                1:35.41    1:38.25        
                  46.92     1:38.25 (51.33)                                        
 22 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:41.43    1:39.06        
                  47.40     1:39.06 (51.66)                                        
 23 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:43.79    1:39.23        
                  46.82     1:39.23 (52.41)                                        
 24 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSDC-MR              1:41.97    1:39.76        
                  47.17     1:39.76 (52.59)                                        
 25 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    1:41.46        
 26 Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:42.00        
 27 Templeton, Maya A         11 HAA-MR               1:47.26    1:43.21        
                  47.96     1:43.21 (55.25)                                        
 28 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:39.74    1:43.88        
                  49.05     1:43.88 (54.83)                                        
 29 Causin, Ella N            11 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.46        
                  49.44     1:45.46 (56.02)                                        
 30 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:47.16    1:47.29        
                  50.16     1:47.29 (57.13)                                        
 31 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     1:51.08    1:51.89        
                  53.30     1:51.89 (58.59)                                        
 32 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.91    1:54.09        
                  53.67   1:54.09 (1:00.42)                                        
 33 Cober, Sadie M            11 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:58.85        
                  56.41   1:58.85 (1:02.44)                                        
 34 Adlah, Bella R            11 EHY-MR               2:13.42    2:00.87        
                  54.04   2:00.87 (1:06.83)                                        
 35 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.64    2:06.64        
                  59.28   2:06.64 (1:07.36)                                        
 36 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    2:07.00        
                1:01.85   2:07.00 (1:05.15)                                        
 -- Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.90        DQ (1:10.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR       33.39      30.62        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR       35.43      32.41        
  3 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR       33.67      32.74        
  4 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR       32.70      33.34        
  5 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR                 33.53      33.36        
  6 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       34.78      33.44        
  7 Zhu, Melody               12 HAA-MR                 34.78      33.74        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR       35.16      33.78        
  9 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR       35.27      33.89        
 10 McKee, Yesenia A          12 IA-MR                  35.81      34.56        
 11 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  38.22      36.53        
 12 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR       38.33      37.01        
 13 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR                35.98      37.07        
 14 Martinez, Kylie           11 HAA-MR                 44.60      38.06        
 15 Alexandre, Emmanuella F   12 Three Village-MR       35.78      38.13        
 16 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                  40.18      38.37        
 17 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                  39.05      38.76        
 18 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR                 42.40      38.94        
 19 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR                 48.32      39.05        
 20 Drapala, Olivia R         11 CSDC-MR                42.45      39.54        
 21 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR       40.01      39.76        
 22 Claps, Abigail R          11 HAA-MR                 38.83      39.87        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          11 FA-MR                  44.46      40.39        
 24 Ristau, Arielle P         12 FA-MR                  42.77      41.38        
 25 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  40.65      42.67        
 26 Konsky, Jessica R         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      42.81        
 27 Williamson, Amanda        12 SSC-MR                 48.00      44.59        
 28 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.70      44.97        
 29 Simon, Alexandra          11 HAA-MR                 54.59      45.27        
 30 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR                 48.41      45.51        
 31 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSDC-MR                44.81      49.48        
 32 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      49.79        
 -- Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.04    1:06.27        
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         12 HAA-MR               1:11.85    1:06.45        
                  29.94     1:06.45 (36.51)                                        
  3 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:12.27        
                  32.58     1:12.27 (39.69)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:12.33        
                  33.35     1:12.33 (38.98)                                        
  5 Slezak, Julia *           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:13.49        
                  32.76     1:13.49 (40.73)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:14.08    1:15.09        
                  36.09     1:15.09 (39.00)                                        
  7 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR               1:20.28    1:15.57        
                  33.35     1:15.57 (42.22)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     1:14.23    1:16.34        
                  34.36     1:16.34 (41.98)                                        
  9 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:16.83    1:17.83        
                  36.28     1:17.83 (41.55)                                        
 10 Dyner, Emily C            12 EHY-MR               1:21.70    1:17.92        
                  34.81     1:17.92 (43.11)                                        
 11 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.21    1:19.84        
                  37.34     1:19.84 (42.50)                                        
 11 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:21.90    1:19.84        
                  36.66     1:19.84 (43.18)                                        
 13 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:23.96    1:19.95        
                  37.88     1:19.95 (42.07)                                        
 14 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:26.55    1:20.46        
                  35.89     1:20.46 (44.57)                                        
 15 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:26.01    1:21.01        
                  35.88     1:21.01 (45.13)                                        
 16 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.10    1:21.61        
                  34.75     1:21.61 (46.86)                                        
 17 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSDC-MR              1:52.45    1:47.65        
                  49.42     1:47.65 (58.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.52    1:08.61        
                  32.62     1:08.61 (35.99)                                        
  2 Chen, Jessica Z           12 Three Village-MR     1:14.00    1:08.67        
                  31.32     1:08.67 (37.35)                                        
  3 Prieto, Mar *             12 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:10.66        
                  33.83     1:10.66 (36.83)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah N           11 HAA-MR               1:10.98    1:10.98        
                  31.40     1:10.98 (39.58)                                        
  5 Slezak, Julia *           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:13.07        
                  32.17     1:13.07 (40.90)                                        
  6 Barsony, Amber            11 HAA-MR               1:27.11    1:13.61        
                  43.00     1:13.61 (30.61)                                        
  7 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR     1:17.37    1:14.06        
                  34.47     1:14.06 (39.59)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village-MR     1:19.45    1:14.26        
                  33.88     1:14.26 (40.38)                                        
  9 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR     1:19.20    1:14.29        
                  34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)                                        
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR     1:16.08    1:14.43        
                  34.42     1:14.43 (40.01)                                        
 11 Cunneen, Elena C          12 IA-MR                1:15.60    1:14.86        
                  34.50     1:14.86 (40.36)                                        
 12 Lin, Hannah J             11 Three Village-MR     1:14.92    1:15.47        
                  35.47     1:15.47 (40.00)                                        
 13 Xu, Isabel X              11 Three Village-MR     1:14.68    1:15.93        
                  34.25     1:15.93 (41.68)                                        
 14 Dixon, Taylor P           12 Three Village-MR     1:16.42    1:16.00        
                  35.25     1:16.00 (40.75)                                        
 15 Hatch, Cami M             11 EHY-MR               1:17.09    1:16.15        
                  34.05     1:16.15 (42.10)                                        
 16 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:17.16        
                  34.77     1:17.16 (42.39)                                        
 17 Brockman, Hannah G        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.56    1:17.42        
                  40.27     1:17.42 (37.15)                                        
 18 Veit, Brennyn l           12 Three Village-MR     1:20.34    1:17.97        
                  36.74     1:17.97 (41.23)                                        
 19 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   11 Three Village-MR     1:20.70    1:18.73        
                  39.76     1:18.73 (38.97)                                        
 20 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:18.92        
 21 Pergan, Karsten E         11 Three Village-MR     1:21.39    1:20.05        
                  32.28     1:20.05 (47.77)                                        
 22 Brabant, Alyssa           11 EHY-MR               1:28.77    1:20.47        
                  38.91     1:20.47 (41.56)                                        
 23 Breen, Margaret I         11 EHY-MR               1:19.96    1:21.02        
                  37.61     1:21.02 (43.41)                                        
 24 McGorry, Kacey B          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.20    1:21.54        
                  39.85     1:21.54 (41.69)                                        
 25 Nigro, Stephanie L        11 CSDC-MR              1:21.57    1:22.08        
                  36.75     1:22.08 (45.33)                                        
 26 Brierley, Jane B          11 EHY-MR               1:42.00    1:22.26        
 27 Andrew, Fiona J           11 FA-MR                1:26.15    1:23.86        
                  39.62     1:23.86 (44.24)                                        
 28 Giordano, Jessica M       11 FA-MR                1:25.32    1:23.98        
                  37.54     1:23.98 (46.44)                                        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Karina       11 CSDC-MR              1:31.39    1:24.10        
 30 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:25.07        
 31 Louser, Sara C            11 Three Village-MR     1:25.63    1:26.12        
 32 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:27.21    1:26.20        
 33 Brenner, Sarah B          12 FA-MR                1:29.99    1:26.93        
 34 Cepeda, Mariah F          11 FA-MR                1:31.61    1:27.62        
                  37.67     1:27.62 (49.95)                                        
 35 Simon, Paige              11 HAA-MR               1:31.93    1:29.57        
                  44.72     1:29.57 (44.85)                                        
 36 Platti, Nicole            11 CSDC-MR              1:28.82    1:29.71        
                  42.09     1:29.71 (47.62)                                        
 37 Gaiser, Paige M           12 CSDC-MR              1:30.56    1:30.06        
                  39.16     1:30.06 (50.90)                                        
 38 Buono, Serena E           11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:30.15        
                  48.47     1:30.15 (41.68)                                        
 39 Bilich, Kristen           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.43        
                  43.82     1:30.43 (46.61)                                        
 40 Hendricks-Donato, Jessic  12 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.22        
 41 Karlova, Katherine V      12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:37.44        
 42 Oberoi, Kamal             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:38.16        
 43 Konsky, Jenna P           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:41.35        
 44 Ednie, Corinne M          12 CSDC-MR              1:39.47    1:42.53        
 45 Bhanot, Trisha            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.56    1:42.59        
 -- Jack, Hailey E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Pantano, Giuliana *       11 Three Village-MR     1:37.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
 -- Parsa, Tara *             11 Three Village-MR     1:49.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:55.26        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 12           2) Veit, Brennyn l 12             
     3) Farrell, Hope M 12              4) Chen, Jessica Z 12             
                  30.22     1:01.98 (31.76)     1:27.72 (25.74)     1:55.26 (27.54)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:55.54        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 12            2) Barsony, Amber 11              
     3) Martinez, Kylie 11              4) Treglia, Leah N 11             
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:55.68        
     1) Slezak, Julia * 12              2) Canudas, Emma L 12             
     3) Mutarelli, Kiera L 12           4) Prieto, Mar * 12               
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    1:58.94        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 11           2) Monti, AvaGrace * 11           
     3) Pergan, Karsten E 11            4) Xu, Isabel X 11                
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:05.26        
     1) Dixon, Taylor P 12              2) Louser, Sara C 11              
     3) McGorry, Kacey B 11             4) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 11     
  6 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:06.50    2:06.10        
     1) Jones, Summer D 11              2) Breen, Margaret I 11           
     3) Brabant, Alyssa 11              4) Dyner, Emily C 12              
                  31.95     1:03.94 (31.99)     1:35.04 (31.10)     2:06.10 (31.06)
  7 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            2:15.53    2:13.43        
     1) Johnson, Jenna 12               2) Fitzpatrick, Karina 11         
     3) Gaiser, Paige M 12              4) Nigro, Stephanie L 11          
                  32.69     1:07.25 (34.56)     1:42.54 (35.29)     2:13.43 (30.89)
  8 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:16.92    2:14.44        
     1) Brenner, Sarah B 12             2) Cepeda, Mariah F 11            
     3) Andrew, Fiona J 11              4) Giordano, Jessica M 11         
                  33.91     1:06.89 (32.98)     1:41.08 (34.19)     2:14.44 (33.36)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:23.92        
     1) Templeton, Maya A 11            2) Scott, Brianne P 12            
     3) Simon, Paige 11                 4) Simon, Alexandra 11            
 -- YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'              2:33.90         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Brierley, Jane B 11             2) Cober, Sadie M 11              
     3) Adlah, Bella R 11               4) Hatch, Cami M 11               
                  32.02     1:07.45 (35.43)     1:50.41 (42.96)          DQ (29.63)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:03.29        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 12           2) Farrell, Hope M 12             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 12              4) Prieto, Mar * 12               
                  32.65     1:06.40 (33.75)     1:35.75 (29.35)     2:03.29 (27.54)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:08.53        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 11           2) Monti, AvaGrace * 11           
     3) Canudas, Emma L 12              4) Xu, Isabel X 11                
                  32.76     1:09.66 (36.90)     1:39.68 (30.02)     2:08.53 (28.85)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:17.39        
     1) Brockman, Hannah G 12           2) Lin, Hannah J 11               
     3) Dixon, Taylor P 12              4) Veit, Brennyn l 12             
                  35.88     1:13.30 (37.42)     1:46.17 (32.87)     2:17.39 (31.22)
  4 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:20.72    2:19.12        
     1) Hatch, Cami M 11                2) Breen, Margaret I 11           
     3) Dyner, Emily C 12               4) Brabant, Alyssa 11             
                  34.65     1:14.74 (40.09)     1:48.04 (33.30)     2:19.12 (31.08)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:32.33    2:32.54        
     1) Andrew, Fiona J 11              2) Sodhi, Malika 11               
     3) Brenner, Sarah B 12             4) Ristau, Arielle P 12           
                  44.36     1:24.03 (39.67)     2:02.03 (38.00)     2:32.54 (30.51)
  6 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            2:39.49    2:42.38        
     1) Ednie, Corinne M 12             2) Perrone, Giavanna G 12         
     3) Nigro, Stephanie L 11           4) Gaiser, Paige M 12             
                  46.37     1:32.84 (46.47)     2:07.87 (35.03)     2:42.38 (34.51)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           13 UN-MR                  26.20      26.06        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  25.14      26.83        
  3 Badilla, Catalina V       13 EHY-MR                 26.09      27.04        
  4 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR                27.32      27.31        
  5 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                  27.45      27.55        
  6 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village-MR       27.62      27.64        
  7 Brabant, Olivia R         14 EHY-MR                 26.75      27.66        
  8 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR                27.44      28.05        
  9 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR                 28.33      28.16        
 10 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR                 27.07      28.35        
 10 Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR                27.02      28.35        
 12 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR                 29.83      28.45        
 13 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR                28.37      28.65        
 14 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                  28.14      28.68        
 15 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR                 29.39      28.79        
 16 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR       28.27      28.80        
 17 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                  28.82      28.97        
 18 Drapala, Jenna M          13 CSDC-MR                27.91      29.11        
 19 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR       31.05      29.46        
 20 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR                 30.98      29.53        
 21 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                  29.82      29.54        
 22 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSDC-MR                29.22      29.66        
 23 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.96        
 24 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR                29.62      29.97        
 25 Michels, Emily            14 HAA-MR                 33.87      30.20        
 26 Gutierrez, Nicole L       13 EHY-MR                 31.00      30.84        
 27 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR       30.71      31.03        
 28 Chernik, Alannah R        14 CSDC-MR                27.75      31.64        
 29 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      31.95        
 30 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR                30.45      32.45        
 31 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                  32.87      32.63        
 32 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR                32.37      32.89        
 33 Combs, Elizabeth          13 HAA-MR                 34.22      35.46        
 34 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      35.70        
 35 Rao, Shivani              13 HAA-MR                 37.96      37.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR       55.80      56.72        
                  27.79       56.72 (28.93)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village-MR       58.50      58.54        
                  28.43       58.54 (30.11)                                        
  3 Badilla, Catalina V       13 EHY-MR                 56.18      58.61        
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)                                        
  4 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR                58.19      58.83        
                  28.42       58.83 (30.41)                                        
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     1:00.20      59.17        
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)                                        
  6 Brabant, Olivia R         14 EHY-MR                 57.06      59.60        
                  29.11       59.60 (30.49)                                        
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       59.47    1:00.52        
                  29.11     1:00.52 (31.41)                                        
  8 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR                 59.27    1:01.50        
                  29.52     1:01.50 (31.98)                                        
  9 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:02.04    1:01.80        
                  30.06     1:01.80 (31.74)                                        
 10 Iaboni, Julia             14 CSDC-MR              1:00.19    1:01.86        
                  29.90     1:01.86 (31.96)                                        
 11 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:00.49    1:01.93        
                  29.20     1:01.93 (32.73)                                        
 12 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               1:01.65    1:02.18        
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)                                        
 13 Pomiranceva, Linda        13 EHY-MR               1:10.00    1:02.35        
                  29.47     1:02.35 (32.88)                                        
 14 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR                59.63    1:02.46        
                  30.49     1:02.46 (31.97)                                        
 15 Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR              1:00.10    1:03.00        
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)                                        
 16 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               1:04.44    1:03.29        
                  30.58     1:03.29 (32.71)                                        
 16 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR               1:04.58    1:03.29        
                  30.26     1:03.29 (33.03)                                        
 18 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:09.12    1:03.44        
                  30.80     1:03.44 (32.64)                                        
 19 Causin, Hannah D          14 CSDC-MR              1:04.65    1:03.59        
                  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)                                        
 20 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:03.70        
                  30.52     1:03.70 (33.18)                                        
 21 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                1:07.66    1:03.80        
                  30.21     1:03.80 (33.59)                                        
 22 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:03.82    1:03.93        
                  30.39     1:03.93 (33.54)                                        
 23 Wodicka, Shannon J        13 CSDC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.97        
                  30.97     1:03.97 (33.00)                                        
 24 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     1:02.42    1:04.73        
                  30.45     1:04.73 (34.28)                                        
 25 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.48    1:05.14        
                  31.20     1:05.14 (33.94)                                        
 26 Londono, Isabela S        13 Three Village-MR     1:05.00    1:05.39        
                  30.46     1:05.39 (34.93)                                        
 27 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSDC-MR              1:06.70    1:06.22        
                  31.61     1:06.22 (34.61)                                        
 28 Drapala, Jenna M          13 CSDC-MR              1:03.03    1:06.88        
                  31.42     1:06.88 (35.46)                                        
 29 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:04.73    1:06.90        
                  32.24     1:06.90 (34.66)                                        
 30 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              1:10.05    1:07.10        
                  32.16     1:07.10 (34.94)                                        
 31 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:11.20    1:07.34        
                  32.00     1:07.34 (35.34)                                        
 32 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                1:09.60    1:07.47        
                  32.75     1:07.47 (34.72)                                        
 33 Lenz, Emma M              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.90    1:07.79        
                  32.42     1:07.79 (35.37)                                        
 34 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              1:10.75    1:09.29        
                  32.41     1:09.29 (36.88)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Nicole L       13 EHY-MR               1:11.14    1:09.78        
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)                                        
 36 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR     1:09.06    1:09.84        
                  33.27     1:09.84 (36.57)                                        
 37 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSDC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.96        
                  33.36     1:09.96 (36.60)                                        
 38 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR              1:06.18    1:10.07        
                  33.62     1:10.07 (36.45)                                        
 39 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              1:12.81    1:11.61        
                  33.78     1:11.61 (37.83)                                        
 40 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:13.05        
                  33.68     1:13.05 (39.37)                                        
 41 Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              1:20.08    1:14.44        
                  34.63     1:14.44 (39.81)                                        
 42 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR               1:20.56    1:14.51        
                  36.82     1:14.51 (37.69)                                        
 43 Schlesinger, Rachel J     14 CSDC-MR              1:16.09    1:14.91        
                  35.33     1:14.91 (39.58)                                        
 44 Semprini, Gianna M        14 CSDC-MR              1:17.28    1:15.18        
 45 Narvaez, Rebecca          13 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:21.51        
                  37.04     1:21.51 (44.47)                                        
 46 Combs, Elizabeth          13 HAA-MR               1:20.86    1:21.58        
                  36.85     1:21.58 (44.73)                                        
 47 Scott, Caitlin M          13 HAA-MR               1:31.70    1:29.82        
                  38.93     1:29.82 (50.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     1:56.17    1:58.85        
                  28.20       58.18 (29.98)     1:28.41 (30.23)     1:58.85 (30.44)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           13 UN-MR                2:04.05    2:01.74        
                  28.37       59.44 (31.07)     1:30.69 (31.25)     2:01.74 (31.05)
  3 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     2:00.52    2:02.23        
                  29.47     1:00.19 (30.72)     1:31.36 (31.17)     2:02.23 (30.87)
  4 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village-MR     2:07.54    2:05.24        
                  28.76     1:00.55 (31.79)     1:32.80 (32.25)     2:05.24 (32.44)
  5 Badilla, Catalina V       13 EHY-MR               2:10.21    2:05.52        
                  29.60     1:01.98 (32.38)     1:34.65 (32.67)     2:05.52 (30.87)
  6 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR              2:12.23    2:09.13        
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)     1:35.13 (33.70)     2:09.13 (34.00)
  7 Brabant, Olivia R         14 EHY-MR               2:04.94    2:11.20        
                  30.07     1:02.62 (32.55)     1:36.79 (34.17)     2:11.20 (34.41)
  8 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:08.61    2:11.35        
                  29.88     1:03.16 (33.28)     1:37.81 (34.65)     2:11.35 (33.54)
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     2:27.06    2:11.76        
                  30.16     1:03.81 (33.65)     1:38.55 (34.74)     2:11.76 (33.21)
 10 Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR              2:08.34    2:12.79        
                  29.83     1:02.63 (32.80)     1:37.69 (35.06)     2:12.79 (35.10)
 11 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     2:14.30    2:12.92        
                  31.17     1:04.89 (33.72)     1:39.38 (34.49)     2:12.92 (33.54)
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     2:14.25    2:13.06        
                  31.44     1:05.06 (33.62)     1:39.09 (34.03)     2:13.06 (33.97)
 13 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              2:13.00    2:14.79        
                  31.35     1:05.52 (34.17)     1:40.67 (35.15)     2:14.79 (34.12)
 14 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              2:19.79    2:14.88        
                  30.74     1:05.46 (34.72)     1:40.85 (35.39)     2:14.88 (34.03)
 15 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               2:14.08    2:15.00        
                  30.50     1:05.50 (35.00)     1:40.92 (35.42)     2:15.00 (34.08)
 16 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               2:15.79    2:18.97        
                  31.72     1:05.96 (34.24)     1:41.77 (35.81)     2:18.97 (37.20)
 17 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     2:28.82    2:20.20        
                  32.16     1:07.67 (35.51)     1:44.86 (37.19)     2:20.20 (35.34)
 18 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                2:24.69    2:20.88        
                  33.91     1:09.94 (36.03)     1:46.54 (36.60)     2:20.88 (34.34)
 19 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                2:19.53    2:21.90        
                  30.78     1:06.90 (36.12)     1:45.83 (38.93)     2:21.90 (36.07)
 20 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     2:21.80    2:21.91        
                  30.96     1:06.78 (35.82)     1:45.25 (38.47)     2:21.91 (36.66)
 21 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.12    2:22.25        
                  32.26     1:09.70 (37.44)     1:47.34 (37.64)     2:22.25 (34.91)
 22 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                2:29.42    2:22.57        
                  31.36     1:07.30 (35.94)     1:45.46 (38.16)     2:22.57 (37.11)
 23 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                2:23.67    2:24.92        
                  32.29     1:09.11 (36.82)     1:48.16 (39.05)     2:24.92 (36.76)
 24 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     2:30.73    2:28.60        
                  33.93     1:12.21 (38.28)     1:50.94 (38.73)     2:28.60 (37.66)
 25 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              2:36.37    2:28.78        
                  34.67     1:12.73 (38.06)     1:52.26 (39.53)     2:28.78 (36.52)
 26 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR              2:29.46    2:32.19        
                  34.61     1:13.09 (38.48)     1:53.50 (40.41)     2:32.19 (38.69)
 27 Gutierrez, Nicole L       13 EHY-MR               2:42.53    2:39.33        
                1:18.52   2:39.33 (1:20.81)                                        
 28 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR               2:44.71    2:42.80        
                  37.90     1:18.80 (40.90)     2:01.33 (42.53)     2:42.80 (41.47)
 29 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   14 CSDC-MR              2:46.91    2:44.12        
                  38.32     1:21.22 (42.90)     2:03.15 (41.93)     2:44.12 (40.97)
 30 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:49.38        
                  38.45     1:22.36 (43.91)     2:08.25 (45.89)     2:49.38 (41.13)
 31 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.32    2:59.88        
                  38.74     1:22.61 (43.87)   2:59.88 (1:37.27)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                  58.52    1:02.07        
                  29.84     1:02.07 (32.23)                                        
  2 Badilla, Catalina V       13 EHY-MR               1:05.88    1:05.63        
                  31.93     1:05.63 (33.70)                                        
  3 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              1:06.46    1:07.70        
                  32.81     1:07.70 (34.89)                                        
  4 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR              1:06.67    1:08.38        
                  32.65     1:08.38 (35.73)                                        
  5 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR               1:09.05    1:09.07        
                  33.24     1:09.07 (35.83)                                        
  6 Brabant, Olivia R         14 EHY-MR               1:07.44    1:10.02        
                  34.42     1:10.02 (35.60)                                        
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               1:08.50    1:10.38        
                  33.30     1:10.38 (37.08)                                        
  8 Drapala, Jenna M          13 CSDC-MR              1:10.11    1:11.17        
                  34.13     1:11.17 (37.04)                                        
  9 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     1:13.89    1:11.20        
                  34.70     1:11.20 (36.50)                                        
 10 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     1:13.16    1:12.41        
                  35.13     1:12.41 (37.28)                                        
 11 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     1:10.79    1:12.62        
                  35.30     1:12.62 (37.32)                                        
 12 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:14.59    1:13.75        
                  35.76     1:13.75 (37.99)                                        
 13 Chernik, Alannah R        14 CSDC-MR              1:08.82    1:14.02        
                  35.46     1:14.02 (38.56)                                        
 14 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                1:15.14    1:14.98        
                  36.55     1:14.98 (38.43)                                        
 15 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               1:16.45    1:15.98        
                  36.22     1:15.98 (39.76)                                        
 16 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                1:12.49    1:16.26        
                  38.27     1:16.26 (37.99)                                        
 17 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:15.90    1:16.39        
                  37.83     1:16.39 (38.56)                                        
 18 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:23.06    1:17.28        
                  37.13     1:17.28 (40.15)                                        
 19 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR     1:19.28    1:17.41        
                  37.92     1:17.41 (39.49)                                        
 20 Calabrese, Victoria       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.25    1:17.79        
                  37.42     1:17.79 (40.37)                                        
 21 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              1:14.97    1:17.87        
                  37.75     1:17.87 (40.12)                                        
 22 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:16.23    1:18.06        
                  37.87     1:18.06 (40.19)                                        
 23 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSDC-MR              1:19.12    1:18.49        
                  37.93     1:18.49 (40.56)                                        
 24 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     1:19.80    1:19.15        
                  38.45     1:19.15 (40.70)                                        
 25 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:24.15    1:19.67        
                  39.33     1:19.67 (40.34)                                        
 26 Michels, Emily            14 HAA-MR               1:24.27    1:20.19        
                  38.55     1:20.19 (41.64)                                        
 27 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     14 FA-MR                1:21.15    1:21.37        
                  39.22     1:21.37 (42.15)                                        
 28 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              1:23.16    1:22.54        
                  39.85     1:22.54 (42.69)                                        
 29 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:24.49        
 30 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR              1:23.53    1:25.42        
                  42.34     1:25.42 (43.08)                                        
 31 Combs, Elizabeth          13 HAA-MR               1:30.11    1:26.77        
                  43.03     1:26.77 (43.74)                                        
 32 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   14 CSDC-MR              1:26.95    1:27.83        
 33 Rao, Shivani              13 HAA-MR               1:34.67    1:31.21        
 34 Walker, Kerri A           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.10    1:39.40        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     2:23.45    2:22.22        
                  34.59     1:10.05 (35.46)     1:46.50 (36.45)     2:22.22 (35.72)
  2 Badilla, Catalina V       13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:22.49        
                  34.86     1:10.98 (36.12)     1:47.34 (36.36)     2:22.49 (35.15)
  3 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR               2:47.00    2:26.96        
                  34.83     1:11.60 (36.77)     1:50.18 (38.58)     2:26.96 (36.78)
  4 Brabant, Olivia R         14 EHY-MR               2:23.75    2:27.89        
                  34.76     1:11.55 (36.79)     1:49.66 (38.11)     2:27.89 (38.23)
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:34.05    2:32.35        
                  35.33     1:13.84 (38.51)     1:53.41 (39.57)     2:32.35 (38.94)
  6 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     2:39.21    2:34.61        
                  36.06     1:14.50 (38.44)     1:54.66 (40.16)     2:34.61 (39.95)
  7 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               2:31.70    2:34.67        
                  36.87     1:15.52 (38.65)     1:54.91 (39.39)     2:34.67 (39.76)
  8 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:36.70        
                  37.71     1:17.52 (39.81)     1:57.92 (40.40)     2:36.70 (38.78)
  9 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                2:35.92    2:37.93        
                  37.98     1:18.09 (40.11)     1:58.27 (40.18)     2:37.93 (39.66)
 10 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     2:41.00    2:43.59        
                  37.99     1:18.93 (40.94)     2:01.22 (42.29)     2:43.59 (42.37)
 11 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:46.77        
                  39.61     1:22.28 (42.67)     2:05.00 (42.72)     2:46.77 (41.77)
 12 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:46.99        
                  39.36     1:21.82 (42.46)     2:04.99 (43.17)     2:46.99 (42.00)
 13 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:48.42        
                  39.09     1:21.64 (42.55)     2:05.95 (44.31)     2:48.42 (42.47)
 14 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              3:01.41    2:55.30        
                  41.48     1:26.05 (44.57)     2:11.66 (45.61)     2:55.30 (43.64)
 15 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              2:59.90    3:00.92        
                  39.56     1:24.85 (45.29)     2:13.56 (48.71)     3:00.92 (47.36)
 16 Filagrossi, Isabella      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:01.86        
                                1:30.97 ( )   3:02.33 (1:31.36)         3:01.86 ( )
 17 Semprini, Gianna M        14 CSDC-MR              3:23.74    3:12.56        
                  44.54     1:34.54 (50.00)     2:25.03 (50.49)     3:12.56 (47.53)
 18 Scott, Caitlin M          13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:19.31        
                  45.90     1:36.06 (50.16)     2:28.11 (52.05)     3:19.31 (51.20)
 -- Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  36.94     1:19.30 (42.36)     2:06.19 (46.89)          DQ (45.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     1:04.89    1:07.37        
                  32.72     1:07.37 (34.65)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E           13 UN-MR                1:12.75    1:12.04        
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie         14 IA-MR                1:10.18    1:13.30        
                  34.80     1:13.30 (38.50)                                        
  4 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     1:15.88    1:14.32        
                  35.65     1:14.32 (38.67)                                        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:16.16    1:16.60        
                  36.28     1:16.60 (40.32)                                        
  6 Tafe, Maddie M            14 CSDC-MR              1:19.24    1:19.47        
                  37.54     1:19.47 (41.93)                                        
  7 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               1:22.11    1:19.85        
                  37.86     1:19.85 (41.99)                                        
  8 Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR              1:19.53    1:20.51        
                  37.99     1:20.51 (42.52)                                        
  9 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     1:18.70    1:21.53        
                  38.08     1:21.53 (43.45)                                        
 10 Edmonds, Gracie R         14 CSDC-MR              1:18.23    1:22.69        
                  39.94     1:22.69 (42.75)                                        
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     1:22.70    1:22.71        
                  38.80     1:22.71 (43.91)                                        
 12 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     1:25.41    1:22.75        
                  38.55     1:22.75 (44.20)                                        
 13 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     1:22.31    1:23.53        
                  39.25     1:23.53 (44.28)                                        
 14 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:24.08    1:23.85        
                  40.37     1:23.85 (43.48)                                        
 15 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSDC-MR              1:23.11    1:25.71        
                  40.93     1:25.71 (44.78)                                        
 16 Michels, Emily            14 HAA-MR               1:34.30    1:26.23        
                  40.66     1:26.23 (45.57)                                        
 17 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR               1:41.64    1:27.00        
                  41.30     1:27.00 (45.70)                                        
 18 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                1:25.59    1:27.82        
                  42.89     1:27.82 (44.93)                                        
 19 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:30.96        
                  43.69     1:30.96 (47.27)                                        
 20 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:31.89        
                  43.63     1:31.89 (48.26)                                        
 21 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               1:37.65    1:33.09        
                  45.14     1:33.09 (47.95)                                        
 22 Drapala, Jenna M          13 CSDC-MR              1:33.12    1:33.64        
                  43.50     1:33.64 (50.14)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Nicole L       13 EHY-MR               1:39.48    1:34.26        
                  43.79     1:34.26 (50.47)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:39.17    1:34.79        
                  44.08     1:34.79 (50.71)                                        
 25 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                1:38.28    1:35.30        
                  44.23     1:35.30 (51.07)                                        
 26 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR     1:36.90    1:35.31        
                  44.75     1:35.31 (50.56)                                        
 27 Combs, Elizabeth          13 HAA-MR               1:38.23    1:41.76        
                  45.03     1:41.76 (56.73)                                        
 28 Rao, Shivani              13 HAA-MR               1:46.97    1:41.79        
                  47.79     1:41.79 (54.00)                                        
 29 Stickelman, Kayla Marie   14 CSDC-MR              1:51.84    1:52.60        
                  52.59   1:52.60 (1:00.01)                                        
 -- Narvaez, Rebecca          13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
                  46.30        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     2:22.00    2:25.90        
                  33.09     1:09.50 (36.41)     1:47.72 (38.22)     2:25.90 (38.18)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village-MR     2:31.97    2:34.89        
                  33.83     1:12.65 (38.82)     1:53.41 (40.76)     2:34.89 (41.48)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     2:36.57    2:37.62        
                  36.59     1:16.80 (40.21)     1:57.23 (40.43)     2:37.62 (40.39)
  4 Boals, Sydney E           13 UN-MR                2:37.42    2:38.67        
                  35.08     1:15.54 (40.46)     1:57.32 (41.78)     2:38.67 (41.35)
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     2:44.59    2:42.92        
                  37.05     1:18.22 (41.17)     2:00.77 (42.55)     2:42.92 (42.15)
  6 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               3:03.49    2:51.06        
                  39.06     1:23.53 (44.47)     2:07.88 (44.35)     2:51.06 (43.18)
  7 Lin, Erica *              14 Three Village-MR     2:52.55    2:52.46        
                  38.45     1:22.34 (43.89)     2:07.93 (45.59)     2:52.46 (44.53)
  8 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     2:36.00    2:56.80        
                  38.40     1:22.68 (44.28)     2:09.81 (47.13)     2:56.80 (46.99)
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     3:10.43    2:59.15        
                  39.03     1:24.56 (45.53)     2:12.59 (48.03)     2:59.15 (46.56)
 10 Lenz, Emma M              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.09    2:59.64        
                  40.16     1:25.30 (45.14)     2:13.57 (48.27)     2:59.64 (46.07)
 11 Londono, Isabela S        13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:00.60        
                  38.61     1:23.76 (45.15)     2:11.62 (47.86)     3:00.60 (48.98)
 12 Iaboni, Julia             14 CSDC-MR              2:52.64    3:00.81        
                  41.66     1:26.66 (45.00)     2:13.35 (46.69)     3:00.81 (47.46)
 13 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                3:02.48    3:03.35        
                  42.47     1:29.11 (46.64)     2:16.92 (47.81)     3:03.35 (46.43)
 14 Gutierrez, Nicole L       13 EHY-MR               3:25.00    3:26.86        
                  48.12     1:39.91 (51.79)     2:34.93 (55.02)     3:26.86 (51.93)
 15 Abtey, Kaitlyn            14 HAA-MR               3:50.64    3:41.20        
                  50.56     1:47.11 (56.55)     2:44.60 (57.49)     3:41.20 (56.60)
 16 Combs, Elizabeth          13 HAA-MR               4:15.00    3:44.15        
                  45.53   1:45.73 (1:00.20)     2:45.51 (59.78)     3:44.15 (58.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     1:01.48    1:01.96        
                  29.83     1:01.96 (32.13)                                        
  2 Boals, Sydney E           13 UN-MR                1:05.50    1:03.04        
                  29.95     1:03.04 (33.09)                                        
  3 Badilla, Catalina V       13 EHY-MR               1:02.97    1:04.30        
                  29.87     1:04.30 (34.43)                                        
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     1:09.68    1:11.14        
                  33.34     1:11.14 (37.80)                                        
  5 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               1:11.41    1:12.44        
                  34.41     1:12.44 (38.03)                                        
  6 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     1:16.05    1:14.29        
  7 Pomiranceva, Linda        13 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:14.63        
  8 Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              1:08.35    1:14.81        
                  34.30     1:14.81 (40.51)                                        
  8 Causin, Hannah D          14 CSDC-MR              1:12.33    1:14.81        
                  34.48     1:14.81 (40.33)                                        
 10 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     1:15.67    1:16.48        
                  35.75     1:16.48 (40.73)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J        13 CSDC-MR              1:14.58    1:18.11        
                  35.84     1:18.11 (42.27)                                        
 12 Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR              1:13.25    1:20.29        
                  35.40     1:20.29 (44.89)                                        
 13 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:20.53        
                  36.56     1:20.53 (43.97)                                        
 14 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                1:22.60    1:20.72        
 15 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:21.82        
 16 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                1:24.36    1:24.75        
 17 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                1:23.64    1:25.83        
 18 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               1:34.44    1:27.78        
 19 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSDC-MR              1:18.71    1:30.08        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        13 Three Village-MR     2:18.77    2:16.52        
                  33.26     1:09.18 (35.92)     1:42.16 (32.98)     2:16.52 (34.36)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     2:17.94    2:19.77        
                  31.71     1:08.11 (36.40)     1:44.07 (35.96)     2:19.77 (35.70)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village-MR     2:30.87    2:25.07        
                  31.05     1:08.39 (37.34)     1:46.21 (37.82)     2:25.07 (38.86)
  4 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:34.21        
                  34.27     1:12.91 (38.64)     1:52.91 (40.00)     2:34.21 (41.30)
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:37.63    2:34.78        
                  32.72     1:12.02 (39.30)     1:53.83 (41.81)     2:34.78 (40.95)
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:34.84        
                  32.85     1:12.87 (40.02)     1:55.60 (42.73)     2:34.84 (39.24)
  7 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:42.46        
                  34.59     1:13.71 (39.12)     1:58.58 (44.87)     2:42.46 (43.88)
  8 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:43.94        
                  34.20     1:14.64 (40.44)     1:59.93 (45.29)     2:43.94 (44.01)
  9 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     2:35.00    2:49.09        
                  35.97     1:18.92 (42.95)     2:03.63 (44.71)     2:49.09 (45.46)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        14 Three Village-MR     2:09.70    2:12.65        
                  29.37     1:02.41 (33.04)     1:42.27 (39.86)     2:12.65 (30.38)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village-MR     2:13.07    2:16.66        
                  30.26     1:05.26 (35.00)     1:44.38 (39.12)     2:16.66 (32.28)
  3 Boals, Sydney E           13 UN-MR                2:22.01    2:19.80        
                  28.90     1:05.93 (37.03)     1:47.62 (41.69)     2:19.80 (32.18)
  4 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:27.44        
                  30.07     1:08.58 (38.51)     1:54.66 (46.08)     2:27.44 (32.78)
  5 Collins, Payton R         13 CSDC-MR              2:31.53    2:29.34        
                  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)     1:55.17 (47.13)     2:29.34 (34.17)
  6 Bailey Williams, Kiara    13 EHY-MR               2:31.22    2:29.35        
                  33.54     1:12.98 (39.44)     1:55.95 (42.97)     2:29.35 (33.40)
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         13 Three Village-MR     2:26.91    2:29.97        
                  30.89     1:10.66 (39.77)     1:55.76 (45.10)     2:29.97 (34.21)
  8 Genao, Sophia K           13 Three Village-MR     2:36.55    2:33.07        
                  32.89     1:11.37 (38.48)     1:57.03 (45.66)     2:33.07 (36.04)
  9 Pomiranceva, Linda        13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    2:33.21        
                  32.76     1:12.29 (39.53)     1:59.11 (46.82)     2:33.21 (34.10)
 10 Iaboni, Julia             14 CSDC-MR              2:29.51    2:33.70        
                  32.86                             1:58.93 ( )     2:33.70 (34.77)
 11 Brabant, Olivia R         14 EHY-MR               2:31.56    2:33.89        
                  32.90     1:12.11 (39.21)     1:59.32 (47.21)     2:33.89 (34.57)
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C     13 Three Village-MR     2:54.49    2:34.44        
                  33.80     1:11.66 (37.86)     1:59.86 (48.20)     2:34.44 (34.58)
 13 Brown, Caroline           13 EHY-MR               2:30.82    2:36.91        
                  33.45     1:11.25 (37.80)     2:01.96 (50.71)     2:36.91 (34.95)
 14 Ebenstein, Olivia M       13 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:37.05        
                  32.39     1:13.16 (40.77)     2:00.15 (46.99)     2:37.05 (36.90)
 15 McFarland, Darcy L        14 EHY-MR               2:37.63    2:38.00        
                  32.73     1:10.64 (37.91)     2:01.29 (50.65)     2:38.00 (36.71)
 16 Rogers, Dayna M           14 UN-MR                2:37.58    2:38.30        
                  35.10     1:14.87 (39.77)     2:02.38 (47.51)     2:38.30 (35.92)
 17 Cabanillas, Ali           13 CSDC-MR              2:28.98    2:39.96        
                  34.82     1:14.78 (39.96)     2:03.52 (48.74)     2:39.96 (36.44)
 18 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 UN-MR                2:45.76    2:42.49        
                  35.57     1:17.94 (42.37)     2:06.91 (48.97)     2:42.49 (35.58)
 19 Tarbet, Bella A           13 EHY-MR               2:43.45    2:42.84        
                  32.87     1:15.53 (42.66)     2:07.91 (52.38)     2:42.84 (34.93)
 20 Libohova, Emma *          13 Three Village-MR     2:56.11    2:43.11        
                  37.92     1:18.56 (40.64)     2:06.61 (48.05)     2:43.11 (36.50)
 21 Libohova, Anna            13 Three Village-MR     2:47.78    2:45.38        
                  35.25     1:17.84 (42.59)     2:07.63 (49.79)     2:45.38 (37.75)
 22 Drapala, Jenna M          13 CSDC-MR              2:39.14    2:46.72        
                  33.30     1:14.11 (40.81)     2:08.56 (54.45)     2:46.72 (38.16)
 23 Commike, Samantha N       13 FA-MR                2:56.08    2:47.91        
                  37.16     1:19.35 (42.19)     2:12.01 (52.66)     2:47.91 (35.90)
 24 Farrell, Grace J          13 Three Village-MR     2:54.00    2:48.97        
                  37.34     1:21.08 (43.74)     2:12.10 (51.02)     2:48.97 (36.87)
 25 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                2:45.49    2:49.51        
                  36.15     1:17.93 (41.78)     2:09.40 (51.47)     2:49.51 (40.11)
 26 Rommeney, Rachel          14 CSDC-MR              2:54.44    2:49.76        
                  35.09     1:17.27 (42.18)     2:09.50 (52.23)     2:49.76 (40.26)
 27 Wodicka, Shannon J        13 CSDC-MR              2:51.32    2:50.00        
                  36.02     1:18.45 (42.43)     2:13.76 (55.31)     2:50.00 (36.24)
 28 Schuppert, Nicole J       14 CSDC-MR              2:53.11    2:51.69        
                  36.29     1:19.32 (43.03)     2:13.62 (54.30)     2:51.69 (38.07)
 29 Rowan, Paige V            13 IA-MR                2:56.67    2:53.70        
                  37.78     1:23.77 (45.99)     2:15.50 (51.73)     2:53.70 (38.20)
 30 Laible, Amelia L          13 CSDC-MR              3:10.90    2:53.87        
                  39.63     1:25.31 (45.68)     2:16.23 (50.92)     2:53.87 (37.64)
 31 Molinaro, Nicole T        13 CSDC-MR              2:53.57    2:55.43        
                  38.01     1:22.24 (44.23)     2:17.52 (55.28)     2:55.43 (37.91)
 32 Priola, Kate              14 CSDC-MR              3:01.50    2:55.55        
                  40.94     1:24.48 (43.54)     2:18.84 (54.36)     2:55.55 (36.71)
 33 Gallagher, Kaylee R       13 HAA-MR               3:06.11    2:58.70        
                  39.04     1:24.21 (45.17)     2:19.70 (55.49)     2:58.70 (39.00)
 34 Schlesinger, Rachel J     14 CSDC-MR              3:03.83    2:58.96        
                  40.61     1:26.17 (45.56)     2:18.65 (52.48)     2:58.96 (40.31)
 35 O'Hara, Kaila             13 CSDC-MR              2:48.77    3:00.55        
                  41.01     1:27.61 (46.60)     2:22.17 (54.56)     3:00.55 (38.38)
 36 Gutierrez, Nicole L       13 EHY-MR               3:06.50    3:03.17        
                  36.88     1:24.02 (47.14)     2:21.84 (57.82)     3:03.17 (41.33)
 37 Agro, Gabby               13 CSDC-MR              3:28.42    3:03.20        
                  36.94     1:22.49 (45.55)   3:03.20 (1:40.71)                    
 38 Combs, Elizabeth          13 HAA-MR               4:05.35    3:16.76        
                  41.98     1:31.14 (49.16)     2:26.77 (55.63)     3:16.76 (49.99)
 -- Calabrese, Faith A        13 CSDC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  33.32     1:10.83 (37.51)     2:01.55 (50.72)          DQ (36.03)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:46.08    1:48.48        
     1) Bailey Williams, Kiara 13       2) Gutierrez, Nicole L 13         
     3) Tarbet, Bella A 13              4) Brierley, Julia J 14           
                  28.23       54.34 (26.11)     1:21.62 (27.28)     1:48.48 (26.86)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:49.36        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 14           2) Cybulski, Brianna R 14         
     3) Gavigan, Riley N 13             4) Harris, Angelina L 13          
                  26.92       55.81 (28.89)     1:22.92 (27.11)     1:49.36 (26.44)
  3 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            1:50.46    1:53.67        
     1) Collins, Payton R 13            2) Cabanillas, Ali 13             
     3) Wodicka, Shannon J 13           4) Calabrese, Faith A 13          
                  27.15       55.62 (28.47)     1:25.27 (29.65)     1:53.67 (28.40)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:55.43        
     1) Ebenstein, Olivia M 13          2) Libohova, Emma * 13            
     3) Grosskopf, Victoria C 13        4) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 13           
                  29.08       59.02 (29.94)     1:28.27 (29.25)     1:55.43 (27.16)
  5 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'              1:59.52    1:57.14        
     1) Pomiranceva, Linda 13           2) McFarland, Darcy L 14          
     3) Badilla, Catalina V 13          4) Brabant, Olivia R 14           
                  29.06       57.41 (28.35)     1:28.91 (31.50)     1:57.14 (28.23)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:56.64        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 14           2) Gavigan, Riley N 13            
     3) Harris, Angelina L 13           4) Pellegrino, Francesca 14       
                  28.94     1:01.71 (32.77)     1:29.93 (28.22)     1:56.64 (26.71)
  2 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:02.20    2:03.15        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 14           2) Bailey Williams, Kiara 13      
     3) Badilla, Catalina V 13          4) Brabant, Olivia R 14           
                  31.87     1:07.04 (35.17)     1:35.32 (28.28)     2:03.15 (27.83)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:12.47        
     1) Grosskopf, Victoria C 13        2) Ebenstein, Olivia M 13         
     3) Libohova, Anna 13               4) Ehlers, Kaitlyn R 13           
                  34.80     1:12.10 (37.30)     1:45.19 (33.09)     2:12.47 (27.28)
  4 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            2:06.79    2:13.15        
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 14           2) Cabanillas, Ali 13             
     3) Collins, Payton R 13            4) Tafe, Maddie M 14              
                  40.55     1:13.23 (32.68)     1:45.15 (31.92)     2:13.15 (28.00)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:35.32        
     1) Combs, Elizabeth 13             2) Michels, Emily 14              
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee R 13          4) Rao, Shivani 13                
                  41.23     1:21.06 (39.83)     1:56.48 (35.42)     2:35.32 (38.84)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR                 24.24      25.93        
  2 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR                 25.45      26.40        
  3 Jones, Maddie R           16 EHY-MR                 25.48      26.87        
  4 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR       26.78      27.48        
  5 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR    28.17      27.55        
  6 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.73      27.57        
  7 Kramer, Kylie S           15 Three Village-MR       27.86      27.63        
  8 Rullo, Allyssa K          17 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      27.66        
  9 Tague, Grace E            16 UN-MR                  26.36      27.70        
 10 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR       27.71      27.75        
 11 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR                26.87      27.90        
 12 Cabanillas, Kim           17 CSDC-MR                27.47      28.11        
 13 Cano, Andrea              15 CSDC-MR                26.57      28.35        
 14 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                  27.35      28.43        
 15 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR                 25.86      28.50        
 16 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR       28.32      28.88        
 17 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR       27.05      28.94        
 18 Sabino, Rachel            15 UN-MR                  29.20      29.03        
 19 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR    28.02      29.05        
 20 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSDC-MR                29.10      29.34        
 21 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.24      29.36        
 22 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR       28.71      29.44        
 23 Cassella, Michaela L      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.85      29.47        
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR                28.75      29.53        
 25 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.89      29.93        
 26 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.93        
 27 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.59      31.27        
 28 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR    31.19      31.31        
 29 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR       29.94      31.34        
 30 Kahlke, Samantha M        15 IA-MR                  32.40      31.54        
 31 Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      31.57        
 32 Kohlus, Julianna P        15 Three Village-MR       31.09      31.82        
 33 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      32.58        
 34 Fishler, Arielle E        15 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      34.03        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR       52.82      55.49        
                  26.99       55.49 (28.50)                                        
  2 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR                 54.97      56.09        
                  27.62       56.09 (28.47)                                        
  3 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR                 52.56      56.69        
                  27.65       56.69 (29.04)                                        
  4 Rullo, Allyssa K          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.91      59.90        
                  28.53       59.90 (31.37)                                        
  5 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR    59.94    1:00.18        
                  29.28     1:00.18 (30.90)                                        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR       56.67    1:00.77        
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)                                        
  7 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                  58.51    1:00.83        
                  29.37     1:00.83 (31.46)                                        
  8 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR                 56.97    1:00.94        
                  29.24     1:00.94 (31.70)                                        
  9 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR       57.81    1:01.61        
                  29.33     1:01.61 (32.28)                                        
 10 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR       58.32    1:02.18        
                  29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)                                        
 11 Cabanillas, Kim           17 CSDC-MR              1:00.37    1:02.56        
                  30.04     1:02.56 (32.52)                                        
 12 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:02.98        
                  30.16     1:02.98 (32.82)                                        
 13 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     1:02.35    1:03.12        
                  30.41     1:03.12 (32.71)                                        
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.38        
                  30.94     1:05.38 (34.44)                                        
 15 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               1:02.79    1:05.40        
                  30.47     1:05.40 (34.93)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R         16 Three Village-MR     1:00.23    1:06.38        
                  31.43     1:06.38 (34.95)                                        
 17 Schuppert, Christina M    17 CSDC-MR              1:09.37    1:09.09        
                  33.10     1:09.09 (35.99)                                        
 18 Pena-Arias, Ampry D       15 CSDC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.94        
                  34.76     1:13.94 (39.18)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     1:54.64    1:58.46        
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)     1:27.90 (30.77)     1:58.46 (30.56)
  2 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR               1:59.90    2:02.17        
                  28.41       58.51 (30.10)     1:30.13 (31.62)     2:02.17 (32.04)
  3 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR     2:01.90    2:05.08        
                  28.67     1:00.03 (31.36)     1:32.63 (32.60)     2:05.08 (32.45)
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           15 Three Village-MR     2:05.13    2:06.75        
                  29.93     1:02.14 (32.21)     1:34.88 (32.74)     2:06.75 (31.87)
  5 Jones, Maddie R           16 EHY-MR               2:02.28    2:07.13        
                  28.75       59.83 (31.08)     1:33.09 (33.26)     2:07.13 (34.04)
  6 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.80    2:07.99        
                  29.47     1:01.73 (32.26)     1:35.22 (33.49)     2:07.99 (32.77)
  7 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR     2:03.76    2:09.51        
                  29.87     1:02.73 (32.86)     1:35.82 (33.09)     2:09.51 (33.69)
  8 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     2:11.03    2:10.58        
                  28.77     1:00.94 (32.17)     1:35.55 (34.61)     2:10.58 (35.03)
  9 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR     2:10.31    2:12.33        
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)     1:36.78 (34.14)     2:12.33 (35.55)
 10 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR               2:08.26    2:12.72        
                  30.76     1:04.61 (33.85)     1:38.95 (34.34)     2:12.72 (33.77)
 11 Cabanillas, Kim           17 CSDC-MR              2:10.96    2:13.16        
                  29.82     1:02.33 (32.51)     1:37.16 (34.83)     2:13.16 (36.00)
 12 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR              2:07.40    2:13.62        
                  30.56     1:04.37 (33.81)     1:39.78 (35.41)     2:13.62 (33.84)
 13 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     2:14.94    2:13.97        
                  30.96     1:05.13 (34.17)     1:39.52 (34.39)     2:13.97 (34.45)
 14 Pereira, Ashley M         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:15.48        
                  30.72     1:05.22 (34.50)     1:40.77 (35.55)     2:15.48 (34.71)
 15 Cano, Andrea              15 CSDC-MR              2:07.56    2:15.62        
                  31.34     1:05.07 (33.73)     1:40.24 (35.17)     2:15.62 (35.38)
 16 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     2:10.80    2:16.30        
                  31.06     1:06.37 (35.31)     1:41.69 (35.32)     2:16.30 (34.61)
 17 Sabino, Rachel            15 UN-MR                2:15.28    2:16.55        
                  20.51     1:07.04 (46.53)     1:42.81 (35.77)     2:16.55 (33.74)
 18 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     2:11.18    2:16.96        
                  31.94     1:06.23 (34.29)     1:41.53 (35.30)     2:16.96 (35.43)
 19 Rullo, Allyssa K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:17.37        
                  31.23     1:05.74 (34.51)     1:41.77 (36.03)     2:17.37 (35.60)
 20 Tague, Grace E            16 UN-MR                2:14.97    2:17.44        
                  31.04     1:05.74 (34.70)     1:42.10 (36.36)     2:17.44 (35.34)
 21 Cassella, Michaela L      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.04    2:17.67        
                  31.93     1:07.68 (35.75)     1:43.62 (35.94)     2:17.67 (34.05)
 21 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     2:18.04    2:17.67        
                  32.31     1:07.79 (35.48)     1:43.35 (35.56)     2:17.67 (34.32)
 23 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.25    2:18.96        
                  31.23     1:06.55 (35.32)     1:43.09 (36.54)     2:18.96 (35.87)
 24 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.91    2:21.69        
                  31.05     1:06.82 (35.77)     1:44.42 (37.60)     2:21.69 (37.27)
 25 Yang, Emily G             15 Three Village-MR     2:13.71    2:22.02        
                  32.18     1:08.01 (35.83)     1:45.41 (37.40)     2:22.02 (36.61)
 26 Urbina, Julia M           15 CSDC-MR              2:28.92    2:25.87        
                  33.85     1:11.41 (37.56)     1:49.24 (37.83)     2:25.87 (36.63)
 27 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:28.19        
                  33.71     1:11.39 (37.68)     1:51.09 (39.70)     2:28.19 (37.10)
 28 Selye, Maxine R           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.58    2:29.04        
                  33.42     1:10.44 (37.02)     1:49.78 (39.34)     2:29.04 (39.26)
 29 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:29.30        
                  33.11     1:10.82 (37.71)     1:50.91 (40.09)     2:29.30 (38.39)
 30 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:30.27        
                  32.53     1:09.88 (37.35)     1:49.41 (39.53)     2:30.27 (40.86)
 31 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.08    2:31.35        
                  33.94     1:12.09 (38.15)     1:52.02 (39.93)     2:31.35 (39.33)
 32 Kahlke, Samantha M        15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:32.56        
                  34.98     1:14.29 (39.31)     1:55.06 (40.77)     2:32.56 (37.50)
 33 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.77    2:34.94        
                  36.53     1:15.30 (38.77)     1:56.52 (41.22)     2:34.94 (38.42)
 34 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.33    2:38.40        
                  35.00     1:15.54 (40.54)     1:57.29 (41.75)     2:38.40 (41.11)
 35 Kohlus, Julianna P        15 Three Village-MR     2:33.03    2:41.52        
                  35.86     1:16.44 (40.58)     1:58.81 (42.37)     2:41.52 (42.71)
 36 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               2:35.28    2:46.61        
                  37.70     1:19.69 (41.99)     2:03.70 (44.01)     2:46.61 (42.91)
 37 Fishler, Arielle E        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.59    2:52.74        
                  37.09     1:20.81 (43.72)     2:07.03 (46.22)     2:52.74 (45.71)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:03.64        
                  31.01     1:03.64 (32.63)                                        
  2 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR               1:00.27    1:04.39        
                  31.40     1:04.39 (32.99)                                        
  3 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR               1:05.37    1:04.61        
                  32.21     1:04.61 (32.40)                                        
  4 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     1:04.31    1:09.35        
                  32.94     1:09.35 (36.41)                                        
  5 Rullo, Allyssa K          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:10.16        
  6 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     1:10.28    1:10.66        
                  34.63     1:10.66 (36.03)                                        
  7 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:10.91        
                  34.57     1:10.91 (36.34)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     1:13.33    1:13.29        
  9 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:15.91    1:18.71        
 10 Schuppert, Christina M    17 CSDC-MR              1:16.13    1:19.38        
 11 Colella, Kim A            15 SSC-MR               1:21.49    1:21.90        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR     2:10.13    2:11.76        
                  30.63     1:03.42 (32.79)     1:37.75 (34.33)     2:11.76 (34.01)
  2 Oakland, Caroline E       16 EHY-MR               2:20.44    2:16.97        
                  32.37     1:06.28 (33.91)     1:41.62 (35.34)     2:16.97 (35.35)
  3 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR               2:15.42    2:17.30        
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)     1:42.29 (35.87)     2:17.30 (35.01)
  4 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.74    2:18.91        
                  32.50     1:08.11 (35.61)     1:44.28 (36.17)     2:18.91 (34.63)
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR     2:19.16    2:23.19        
                  32.91     1:09.02 (36.11)     1:46.25 (37.23)     2:23.19 (36.94)
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     2:17.01    2:24.23        
                  33.58     1:09.40 (35.82)     1:46.46 (37.06)     2:24.23 (37.77)
  7 Kramer, Kylie S           15 Three Village-MR     2:22.26    2:24.54        
                  34.88     1:11.39 (36.51)     1:48.06 (36.67)     2:24.54 (36.48)
  8 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     2:23.57    2:26.17        
                  32.92     1:10.35 (37.43)     1:48.66 (38.31)     2:26.17 (37.51)
  9 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                2:19.85    2:29.49        
                  33.95     1:11.41 (37.46)     1:50.65 (39.24)     2:29.49 (38.84)
 10 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     2:27.61    2:29.85        
                  36.03     1:13.93 (37.90)     1:52.57 (38.64)     2:29.85 (37.28)
 11 Jones, Maddie R           16 EHY-MR               2:40.02    2:30.79        
                  35.90     1:12.91 (37.01)     1:52.12 (39.21)     2:30.79 (38.67)
 12 Rullo, Allyssa K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.74    2:31.15        
                  35.57     1:13.95 (38.38)     1:53.13 (39.18)     2:31.15 (38.02)
 13 Yang, Emily G             15 Three Village-MR     2:27.90    2:36.61        
                  36.71     1:16.71 (40.00)     1:57.38 (40.67)     2:36.61 (39.23)
 14 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     2:33.67    2:43.49        
                  39.14     1:20.77 (41.63)     2:02.16 (41.39)     2:43.49 (41.33)
 15 Sabino, Rachel            15 UN-MR                2:48.85    2:43.60        
                  39.52     1:21.25 (41.73)     2:02.81 (41.56)     2:43.60 (40.79)
 16 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               2:47.67    2:51.58        
                  40.83     1:24.16 (43.33)     2:08.35 (44.19)     2:51.58 (43.23)
 17 Tague, Grace E            16 UN-MR                2:50.62    2:51.89        
                  39.36     1:22.22 (42.86)     2:07.20 (44.98)     2:51.89 (44.69)
 18 Prashad, Olivia T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:54.64        
                  39.18     1:23.00 (43.82)     2:08.59 (45.59)     2:54.64 (46.05)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR               1:06.34    1:09.37        
                  32.70     1:09.37 (36.67)                                        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          16 Three Village-MR     1:10.30    1:12.43        
                  34.24     1:12.43 (38.19)                                        
  3 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     1:10.09    1:13.00        
                  34.77     1:13.00 (38.23)                                        
  4 Yang, Emily G             15 Three Village-MR     1:14.48    1:17.21        
                  36.97     1:17.21 (40.24)                                        
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR     1:14.58    1:18.29        
                  37.20     1:18.29 (41.09)                                        
  6 Guariglia, Amanda         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.56    1:20.45        
                  38.53     1:20.45 (41.92)                                        
  7 Colefield, Sarah B        16 CSDC-MR              1:17.95    1:20.53        
                  37.98     1:20.53 (42.55)                                        
  8 Giunta, Natalia L         17 Three Village-MR     1:17.41    1:20.87        
                  38.13     1:20.87 (42.74)                                        
  9 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     1:19.51    1:21.73        
                  38.88     1:21.73 (42.85)                                        
 10 Schuppert, Christina M    17 CSDC-MR              1:18.06    1:23.17        
                  39.20     1:23.17 (43.97)                                        
 11 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     1:25.45    1:24.57        
                  39.97     1:24.57 (44.60)                                        
 12 Cano, Andrea              15 CSDC-MR              1:19.61    1:24.58        
                  39.20     1:24.58 (45.38)                                        
 13 Warner, Breanna A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:25.61        
                  38.88     1:25.61 (46.73)                                        
 14 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR     1:19.06    1:26.02        
                  40.49     1:26.02 (45.53)                                        
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              1:23.84    1:26.82        
                  41.40     1:26.82 (45.42)                                        
 16 Chan, Rachel P            15 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:27.55        
                  41.13     1:27.55 (46.42)                                        
 17 Horan, Kristina E         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92    1:29.25        
                  42.13     1:29.25 (47.12)                                        
 18 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.65    1:30.06        
                  42.25     1:30.06 (47.81)                                        
 19 Kahlke, Samantha M        15 IA-MR                1:35.15    1:30.83        
                  43.29     1:30.83 (47.54)                                        
 20 Cassella, Michaela L      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.79    1:33.81        
                  44.26     1:33.81 (49.55)                                        
 21 Cassetta, Jamie L         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.36    1:34.55        
                  45.74     1:34.55 (48.81)                                        
 22 Kohlus, Julianna P        15 Three Village-MR     1:43.58    1:41.63        
                  48.07     1:41.63 (53.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR               2:25.55    2:29.66        
                  33.87     1:11.86 (37.99)     1:50.66 (38.80)     2:29.66 (39.00)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR     2:37.92    2:46.84        
                  38.11     1:20.48 (42.37)     2:03.52 (43.04)     2:46.84 (43.32)
  3 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     2:52.43    2:51.84        
                  38.47     1:21.81 (43.34)     2:06.47 (44.66)     2:51.84 (45.37)
  4 Schuppert, Christina M    17 CSDC-MR              2:52.53    2:57.11        
                  39.43     1:24.46 (45.03)     2:10.78 (46.32)     2:57.11 (46.33)
  5 McKevitt, Katelyn C       16 CSDC-MR              3:01.25    3:04.62        
                  41.06     1:27.84 (46.78)     2:16.13 (48.29)     3:04.62 (48.49)
  6 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.77    3:17.94        
                  44.07     1:33.78 (49.71)     2:26.63 (52.85)     3:17.94 (51.31)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR       56.57    1:01.11        
                  28.54     1:01.11 (32.57)                                        
  2 Purcell, Margaret         16 EHY-MR               1:00.21    1:01.68        
                  28.69     1:01.68 (32.99)                                        
  3 Henn, Isabel R            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:06.69        
                  31.47     1:06.69 (35.22)                                        
  4 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:06.94        
                  31.18     1:06.94 (35.76)                                        
  5 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      17 EHY-MR               1:03.76    1:08.10        
                  30.93     1:08.10 (37.17)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Amanda R         16 Three Village-MR     1:04.08    1:08.91        
                  32.02     1:08.91 (36.89)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:09.47        
                  31.78     1:09.47 (37.69)                                        
  8 Bernhardt, Sydney C       16 Three Village-MR     1:09.61    1:10.67        
                  32.01     1:10.67 (38.66)                                        
  9 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     1:06.10    1:11.15        
                  32.74     1:11.15 (38.41)                                        
 10 Bogdanski, Victoria H     16 Three Village-MR     1:10.17    1:12.52        
                  32.58     1:12.52 (39.94)                                        
 11 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:13.18        
                  32.87     1:13.18 (40.31)                                        
 12 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     1:11.97    1:13.85        
                  33.33     1:13.85 (40.52)                                        
 13 Cabanillas, Kim           17 CSDC-MR              1:11.25    1:18.54        
                  32.97     1:18.54 (45.57)                                        
 14 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:23.57        
                  38.40     1:23.57 (45.17)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:16.38        
                  29.83     1:03.98 (34.15)     1:39.52 (35.54)     2:16.38 (36.86)
  2 Muroff, Rebecca L         15 Three Village-MR     2:46.83    2:43.80        
                  33.95     1:15.05 (41.10)     1:59.05 (44.00)     2:43.80 (44.75)
  3 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     3:20.41    2:48.56        
                  33.57     1:13.91 (40.34)     1:59.54 (45.63)     2:48.56 (49.02)
  4 Herrera, Loana A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.73    2:50.88        
                  33.19     1:14.59 (41.40)     2:00.49 (45.90)     2:50.88 (50.39)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           16 Three Village-MR     2:08.00    2:14.54        
                  28.76     1:02.83 (34.07)     1:43.36 (40.53)     2:14.54 (31.18)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        15 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:25.62        
                  30.83     1:07.54 (36.71)     1:51.93 (44.39)     2:25.62 (33.69)
  3 Friberg, Keelyn G         17 Three Village-MR     2:25.06    2:27.96        
                  33.08     1:10.13 (37.05)     1:54.09 (43.96)     2:27.96 (33.87)
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie R      16 Three Village-MR     2:29.85    2:31.35        
                  31.58     1:11.12 (39.54)     1:56.56 (45.44)     2:31.35 (34.79)
  4 Visintin, Nichole A       17 Three Village-MR     2:26.38    2:31.35        
                  32.61     1:09.13 (36.52)     1:56.55 (47.42)     2:31.35 (34.80)
  6 McNair, Meaghan F         17 Three Village-MR     2:24.59    2:32.52        
                  32.29     1:09.72 (37.43)     1:57.17 (47.45)     2:32.52 (35.35)
  7 Sarubbi, Amanda R         16 Three Village-MR     2:28.65    2:39.42        
                  32.32     1:13.32 (41.00)     2:01.98 (48.66)     2:39.42 (37.44)
  8 Rullo, Allyssa K          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:39.92        
                  34.56     1:12.87 (38.31)     2:02.01 (49.14)     2:39.92 (37.91)
  9 Cabanillas, Kim           17 CSDC-MR              2:34.20    2:42.19        
                  34.08     1:15.17 (41.09)     2:05.29 (50.12)     2:42.19 (36.90)
 10 Ji, Angela A              15 SSC-MR               2:48.37    2:57.42        
                  37.08     1:20.05 (42.97)     2:13.29 (53.24)     2:57.42 (44.13)
 11 Feron, Ciara A            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.37    3:01.11        
                  44.61     1:29.72 (45.11)     2:19.33 (49.61)     3:01.11 (41.78)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:00.55    1:57.40        
     1) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 17         2) Purcell, Margaret 16           
     3) Jones, Maddie R 16              4) Oakland, Caroline E 16         
                  30.88     1:09.26 (38.38)     1:32.06 (22.80)     1:57.40 (25.34)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                            NT    2:04.36        
     1) Henn, Isabel R 17               2) Guariglia, Amanda 17           
     3) Pereira, Ashley M 16            4) Rullo, Allyssa K 17            
                  30.33     1:07.36 (37.03)     1:36.53 (29.17)     2:04.36 (27.83)
  3 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            1:44.36    2:12.79        
     1) Urbina, Julia M 15              2) Colefield, Sarah B 16          
     3) Cabanillas, Kim 17              4) Cano, Andrea 15                
                  34.87     1:12.58 (37.71)     1:44.15 (31.57)     2:12.79 (28.64)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 19.16      16.25        
  2 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.57      16.33        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  18.51      16.57        
  4 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       18.37      16.68        
  5 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                19.66      17.00        
  6 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.95      17.10        
  7 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  19.02      17.51        
  8 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       20.56      17.84        
  9 Knight, Liam M             8 EHY-MR                 23.15      18.69        
 10 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       22.44      19.06        
 11 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       19.60      19.14        
 12 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       21.65      19.34        
 13 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.36      19.40        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 47.98      36.17        
  2 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.57      38.19        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  36.77      38.96        
  4 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                48.39      40.46        
  5 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  49.83      42.03        
  6 Knight, Liam M             8 EHY-MR                 59.00      44.01        
  7 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       53.96      44.31        
  8 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.54      46.07        
  9 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      46.39        
 10 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       52.26      48.80        
 11 Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR                55.27      51.78        
 12 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 45.00      52.19        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 19.87      18.19        
  2 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.41      19.02        
  3 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       20.70      20.51        
  4 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       21.86      20.83        
  5 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 25.57      23.02        
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       24.48      23.91        
  7 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      24.47        
  8 Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR                30.12      29.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 39.80      39.47        
  2 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       45.69      43.35        
  3 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.91      43.86        
  4 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       49.65      44.83        
  5 Knight, Liam M             8 EHY-MR               1:10.00      46.18        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  46.43      46.32        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       55.69      48.17        
  8 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       55.02      48.53        
  9 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                53.70      49.02        
 10 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      54.82        
 11 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.03      55.12        
 -- Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       52.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       26.68      23.63        
  2 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  32.27      24.34        
  3 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                29.10      24.39        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       28.70      24.53        
  5 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 31.79      25.88        
  6 Krishnan, Surya            7 HAA-MR                 50.00      26.49        
  7 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       31.64      27.43        
  8 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  45.00      27.90        
  9 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       28.97      29.16        
 10 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      29.31        
 11 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.89      30.28        
 -- Wodicka, Matthew S         7 CSDC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       58.28      52.21        
  2 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                1:13.51    1:05.21        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       21.79      19.52        
  2 Gallub, Tyler              8 HAA-MR                 26.73      19.56        
  3 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      19.97        
  4 Knight, Liam M             8 EHY-MR                 26.01      20.14        
  5 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR                29.33      20.20        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                  22.71      21.75        
  7 Wong, Tyler P              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      23.01        
  8 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  26.25      27.66        
  9 Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.13      27.84        
 10 Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR       27.84      28.41        
 -- Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR       25.06         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR       27.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Liam M             8 EHY-MR               1:00.00      49.19        
  2 Xikis, Derek K             8 Three Village-MR       58.82      53.27        
  3 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR       56.79      54.31        
  4 Stromski, Quinn J          8 IA-MR                  55.00    1:03.87        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Edward              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95    1:38.41        
                  45.40     1:38.41 (53.01)                                        
  2 Brown, Reilly J            8 CSDC-MR              1:59.05    1:40.36        
                  45.74     1:40.36 (54.62)                                        
  3 Knight, Liam M             8 EHY-MR               2:04.95    1:41.30        
                  46.17     1:41.30 (55.13)                                        
  4 Olsen, Lars O              8 FA-MR                1:50.55    1:43.56        
                  48.50     1:43.56 (55.06)                                        
  5 Klaric, Maksim A           8 Three Village-MR     1:57.61    1:43.84        
                  46.70     1:43.84 (57.14)                                        
  6 Legrady, Max R             8 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:54.86        
                  52.32   1:54.86 (1:02.54)                                        
  7 Farrell, Deaglan C         8 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:56.59        
                  59.47     1:56.59 (57.12)                                        
 -- Monahan, Joseph J          7 Three Village-MR     1:35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  55.92        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Vezzi, James *             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.58         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  52.48        DQ (1:03.24)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:16.67        
     1) Xikis, Derek K 8                2) Klaric, Maksim A 8             
     3) Legrady, Max R 8                4) Farrell, Deaglan C 8           
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:37.38        
     1) Klaric, Maksim A 8              2) Farrell, Deaglan C 8           
     3) Monahan, Joseph J 7             4) Legrady, Max R 8               
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR       28.80      28.91        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       31.13      30.34        
  3 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       33.71      31.87        
  4 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR       33.06      33.52        
  5 Boals, Chase N            10 UN-MR                  31.80      33.85        
  6 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                33.55      33.95        
  7 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 36.46      34.34        
  8 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      34.52        
  9 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 37.45      34.72        
 10 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.00      35.39        
 11 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.18      36.30        
 12 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 40.93      36.32        
 13 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.83      36.97        
 14 McCormac, Emmet J          9 EHY-MR                 38.80      37.01        
 15 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 40.63      37.12        
 16 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 40.51      37.35        
 17 Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR       40.38      37.39        
 18 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      37.83        
 19 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 36.81      38.48        
 20 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.88      38.61        
 21 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       45.24      38.62        
 22 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      38.70        
 23 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.53      38.79        
 24 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR                 48.38      38.92        
 25 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       43.57      38.94        
 26 Timm, Owen *               9 Three Village-MR       42.25      39.07        
 27 Maloney, Michael A        10 Three Village-MR       48.54      41.25        
 28 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR       45.58      41.37        
 29 Wodicka, Jack C           10 CSDC-MR                42.27      41.50        
 30 Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR       50.00      42.45        
 31 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.83      42.51        
 32 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.42      42.55        
 33 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR                 48.75      42.57        
 34 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      42.79        
 35 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.72      42.99        
 36 David, Colin J             9 Three Village-MR       49.82      43.69        
 37 Holmes, James P           10 CSDC-MR                45.81      44.62        
 38 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                  52.18      48.45        
 39 Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR       53.75      51.88        
 -- Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR                 51.93         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR     1:03.82    1:02.52        
                  30.39     1:02.52 (32.13)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     1:10.33    1:06.84        
                  31.89     1:06.84 (34.95)                                        
  3 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR               1:13.28    1:09.42        
                  32.51     1:09.42 (36.91)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     1:14.03    1:12.15        
                  34.02     1:12.15 (38.13)                                        
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.99    1:12.41        
                  34.80     1:12.41 (37.61)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     1:14.52    1:13.83        
                  34.30     1:13.83 (39.53)                                        
  7 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.43    1:13.91        
                  36.72     1:13.91 (37.19)                                        
  8 Boals, Chase N            10 UN-MR                1:09.81    1:14.84        
                  35.06     1:14.84 (39.78)                                        
  9 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR     1:13.29    1:15.45        
                  36.08     1:15.45 (39.37)                                        
 10 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.74    1:19.07        
                  38.76     1:19.07 (40.31)                                        
 11 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.20    1:19.08        
                  38.43     1:19.08 (40.65)                                        
 12 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:19.20        
                  38.20     1:19.20 (41.00)                                        
 13 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.62    1:20.13        
                  38.47     1:20.13 (41.66)                                        
 14 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.74    1:20.92        
                  39.22     1:20.92 (41.70)                                        
 15 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.85    1:22.14        
                  37.28     1:22.14 (44.86)                                        
 16 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:28.98    1:22.31        
                  39.49     1:22.31 (42.82)                                        
 17 Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR     1:34.11    1:25.27        
 18 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:25.59        
                  41.41     1:25.59 (44.18)                                        
 19 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR               1:39.88    1:26.04        
                  40.94     1:26.04 (45.10)                                        
 20 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:26.53        
                  40.99     1:26.53 (45.54)                                        
 21 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR     1:17.43    1:27.04        
                  40.03     1:27.04 (47.01)                                        
 22 McCormac, Emmet J          9 EHY-MR               1:29.95    1:27.89        
 23 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:27.95        
 24 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.62    1:28.23        
                  39.65     1:28.23 (48.58)                                        
 25 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR     1:42.92    1:28.30        
                  41.01     1:28.30 (47.29)                                        
 25 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.86    1:28.30        
                  40.77     1:28.30 (47.53)                                        
 27 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR               1:23.23    1:28.32        
                  42.35     1:28.32 (45.97)                                        
 28 Timm, Owen *               9 Three Village-MR     1:44.22    1:29.09        
                  42.53     1:29.09 (46.56)                                        
 29 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.54    1:32.81        
                  46.43     1:32.81 (46.38)                                        
 30 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR               1:49.90    1:32.90        
                  42.31     1:32.90 (50.59)                                        
 31 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.66    1:33.35        
                  45.66     1:33.35 (47.69)                                        
 32 Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:33.45        
                  44.04     1:33.45 (49.41)                                        
 33 Maloney, Michael A        10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:34.58        
                  45.65     1:34.58 (48.93)                                        
 34 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.98        
                  44.39     1:34.98 (50.59)                                        
 35 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR               1:38.93    1:36.74        
                  44.24     1:36.74 (52.50)                                        
 36 Dandouras, Stavros         9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.43        
                  45.42     1:39.43 (54.01)                                        
 37 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:40.87        
                  48.69     1:40.87 (52.18)                                        
 38 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:41.40        
                  46.55     1:41.40 (54.85)                                        
 39 David, Colin J             9 Three Village-MR     1:57.41    1:46.12        
                  46.94     1:46.12 (59.18)                                        
 40 Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:51.02        
                  52.45     1:51.02 (58.57)                                        
 41 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:54.43        
                  51.49   1:54.43 (1:02.94)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR                 37.00      38.16        
  2 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 39.22      39.51        
  3 Boals, Chase N            10 UN-MR                  36.22      39.82        
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       43.34      40.23        
  5 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 41.89      42.16        
  6 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      42.58        
  7 Maloney, Michael A        10 Three Village-MR       54.00      42.89        
  8 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.80      43.71        
  9 Timm, Owen *               9 Three Village-MR       45.16      44.31        
 10 Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR       46.19      44.46        
 11 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 46.36      44.79        
 12 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR       45.08      45.98        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR                 48.04      46.80        
 14 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR                 45.08      47.50        
 15 Wodicka, Jack C           10 CSDC-MR                48.74      47.59        
 16 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 48.61      47.64        
 17 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      47.65        
 18 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       49.93      48.24        
 19 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      48.75        
 20 McCormac, Emmet J          9 EHY-MR                 55.00      49.05        
 21 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      49.60        
 22 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR                 54.68      50.19        
 23 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      52.01        
 24 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       56.14      52.05        
 25 Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR                 53.00      52.34        
 26 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.00      52.57        
 27 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.30      52.58        
 28 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR                 51.98      53.26        
 29 Holmes, James P           10 CSDC-MR                52.47      53.83        
 30 Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR       56.00      55.15        
 31 David, Colin J             9 Three Village-MR       53.84      55.38        
 32 Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR     1:03.03      58.70        
 33 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR       54.90      58.71        
 -- Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR                37.15         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR     1:20.61    1:13.19        
                  35.64     1:13.19 (37.55)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     1:20.45    1:16.13        
                  36.07     1:16.13 (40.06)                                        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     1:21.54    1:19.72        
                  38.23     1:19.72 (41.49)                                        
  4 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     1:29.24    1:20.72        
                  38.97     1:20.72 (41.75)                                        
  5 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR     1:20.75    1:20.74        
                  38.22     1:20.74 (42.52)                                        
  6 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR               1:27.10    1:21.18        
                  39.05     1:21.18 (42.13)                                        
  7 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR     1:28.87    1:23.71        
                  40.14     1:23.71 (43.57)                                        
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     1:33.65    1:24.34        
                  41.01     1:24.34 (43.33)                                        
  9 Maloney, Michael A        10 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:27.88        
                  42.43     1:27.88 (45.45)                                        
 10 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.95    1:28.15        
                  42.57     1:28.15 (45.58)                                        
 11 Boals, Chase N            10 UN-MR                1:25.29    1:29.02        
                  41.88     1:29.02 (47.14)                                        
 12 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:46.13    1:30.12        
                  42.39     1:30.12 (47.73)                                        
 13 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.95    1:31.18        
 14 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.76    1:32.08        
                  46.89     1:32.08 (45.19)                                        
 15 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR     1:43.13    1:33.22        
                  45.10     1:33.22 (48.12)                                        
 16 Timm, Owen *               9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:33.84        
                  45.67     1:33.84 (48.17)                                        
 17 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR               1:43.62    1:34.80        
                  45.09     1:34.80 (49.71)                                        
 18 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.42    1:35.46        
                  47.68     1:35.46 (47.78)                                        
 19 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.51    1:36.21        
                  48.14     1:36.21 (48.07)                                        
 20 Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR     1:44.35    1:39.69        
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:39.84        
 22 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR               1:41.86    1:39.91        
                  49.94     1:39.91 (49.97)                                        
 23 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.46    1:40.10        
                  46.10     1:40.10 (54.00)                                        
 24 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:41.78        
                  49.82     1:41.78 (51.96)                                        
 25 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.08    1:42.23        
                  50.41     1:42.23 (51.82)                                        
 26 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:43.22        
 27 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:45.65        
                  50.92     1:45.65 (54.73)                                        
 28 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:45.95        
                  50.61     1:45.95 (55.34)                                        
 29 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.11    1:48.85        
                  54.55     1:48.85 (54.30)                                        
 30 David, Colin J             9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:50.47        
                  54.32     1:50.47 (56.15)                                        
 31 Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:51.39        
                  52.82     1:51.39 (58.57)                                        
 32 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:51.63        
 33 Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    1:57.95        
                  56.81   1:57.95 (1:01.14)                                        
 34 Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:59.69        
                  54.48   1:59.69 (1:05.21)                                        
 -- Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.83          DQ (55.88)                                        
 -- Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.07          DQ (50.16)                                        
 -- McCormac, Emmet J          9 EHY-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  43.39          DQ (46.16)                                        
 -- Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.19          DQ (42.85)                                        
 -- Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.90         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR       40.88      37.78        
  2 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR                 41.16      40.18        
  3 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       42.32      40.69        
  4 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR       42.42      42.42        
  5 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR       47.38      43.56        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      44.16        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       47.45      44.55        
  8 Boals, Chase N            10 UN-MR                  47.42      44.71        
  9 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.16      47.26        
 10 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.81      47.40        
 11 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.06      48.17        
 12 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.80      48.24        
 13 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      49.26        
 14 Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      49.27        
 15 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       55.35      49.44        
 16 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR       48.83      50.34        
 17 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47      51.26        
 18 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.81      52.20        
 19 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR                 59.97      52.67        
 20 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      52.88        
 21 Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR     1:02.00      53.47        
 22 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR       56.21      53.62        
 23 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      53.83        
 24 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 58.05      54.80        
 25 Dandouras, Stavros         9 CSDC-MR              1:01.79      55.39        
 26 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.05      55.41        
 27 Timm, Owen *               9 Three Village-MR     1:14.01      57.11        
 28 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.55      57.13        
 29 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      57.19        
 30 Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      58.10        
 31 Maloney, Michael A        10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      58.14        
 32 David, Colin J             9 Three Village-MR       58.26      58.21        
 33 Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR       59.06      58.28        
 34 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 56.03      59.43        
 35 McCormac, Emmet J          9 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:01.05        
 36 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:02.00        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR                 47.65         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR     1:02.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR     1:04.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Huta, Tommy A              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:26.81        
                  40.87     1:26.81 (45.94)                                        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     1:33.24    1:27.63        
                  41.37     1:27.63 (46.26)                                        
  3 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR               1:36.66    1:31.95        
                  43.13     1:31.95 (48.82)                                        
  4 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     1:35.53    1:34.73        
                  45.12     1:34.73 (49.61)                                        
  5 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.73    1:37.61        
                  45.37     1:37.61 (52.24)                                        
  6 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:38.08        
                  47.24     1:38.08 (50.84)                                        
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:38.10        
                  47.95     1:38.10 (50.15)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.39    1:44.74        
                  50.86     1:44.74 (53.88)                                        
  9 Morelli, Jack H           10 HAA-MR               1:47.82    1:45.48        
                  51.00     1:45.48 (54.48)                                        
 10 Morelli, Thomas L         10 HAA-MR               2:01.63    1:46.41        
                  52.71     1:46.41 (53.70)                                        
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.13    1:46.59        
                  51.35     1:46.59 (55.24)                                        
 12 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR     1:44.28    1:52.02        
                  52.05     1:52.02 (59.97)                                        
 13 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.05    1:53.71        
                  55.39     1:53.71 (58.32)                                        
 14 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:56.15        
                  54.64   1:56.15 (1:01.51)                                        
 15 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      10 HAA-MR               2:11.87    1:56.81        
                  54.97   1:56.81 (1:01.84)                                        
 16 Holmes, James P           10 CSDC-MR              1:55.06    1:59.78        
                  55.91   1:59.78 (1:03.87)                                        
 17 O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:13.65        
                1:01.38   2:13.65 (1:12.27)                                        
 -- Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  54.07          DQ (58.38)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR       33.38      31.78        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR       38.33      34.84        
  3 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR                 36.07      35.31        
  4 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR       34.94      35.58        
  5 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.57      39.73        
  6 Robins, Owen E            10 EHY-MR                 43.75      41.33        
  7 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      42.16        
  8 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.77      43.25        
  9 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      43.56        
 10 Boudreau, Sergei *         9 Three Village-MR       56.90      46.54        
 11 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      47.46        
 12 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR                 55.17      47.61        
 13 Savoretti, Johnnie        10 HAA-MR                 56.57      52.89        
 14 McCormac, Emmet J          9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      53.90        
 15 Piver, Sam L               9 EHY-MR               1:10.00      57.16        
 16 Wodicka, Jack C           10 CSDC-MR              1:00.17      59.45        
 -- O'Reilly, Kieran T        10 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR     1:18.63    1:15.41        
                  35.78     1:15.41 (39.63)                                        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       10 Three Village-MR     1:20.19    1:18.59        
                  36.35     1:18.59 (42.24)                                        
  3 Griffin, Oliver           10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.10        
                  38.28     1:26.10 (47.82)                                        
  4 Monahan, James J          10 Three Village-MR     1:26.81    1:26.41        
                  38.93     1:26.41 (47.48)                                        
  5 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     1:31.87    1:27.48        
                  39.57     1:27.48 (47.91)                                        
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex         10 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:47.36        
                  50.54     1:47.36 (56.82)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village-MR     1:12.89    1:13.33        
  2 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR     1:20.84    1:16.65        
  3 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR     1:24.95    1:18.55        
  4 Miele, Thomas L           10 Three Village-MR     1:16.00    1:20.46        
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.49    1:22.36        
                  39.59     1:22.36 (42.77)                                        
  6 Boals, Chase N            10 UN-MR                1:40.00    1:25.46        
  7 Weingarten, Tristan J     10 CSDC-MR              1:32.15    1:27.19        
                  40.84     1:27.19 (46.35)                                        
  8 Grant, Andrew G           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.00    1:27.42        
                  40.97     1:27.42 (46.45)                                        
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.51    1:27.59        
                  40.36     1:27.59 (47.23)                                        
 10 Gallub, Dylan             10 HAA-MR               1:41.00    1:27.63        
 11 Brown, Lucas K             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.95    1:30.21        
                  41.41     1:30.21 (48.80)                                        
 12 Ma, Kevin                 10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.89    1:30.72        
                  46.15     1:30.72 (44.57)                                        
 13 Abaza, Anwar              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:32.17        
 14 Gallegos, Jared L          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    1:34.34        
                  43.87     1:34.34 (50.47)                                        
 15 Timm, Ethan m             10 Three Village-MR     1:27.26    1:36.84        
 16 Kohli, Arnav               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:38.57        
 17 Klawiter, Max M           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90    1:39.25        
                  46.57     1:39.25 (52.68)                                        
 18 Maloney, Michael A        10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:39.46        
                  45.68     1:39.46 (53.78)                                        
 19 Wu, Oliver F               9 Three Village-MR     1:49.18    1:40.67        
                  49.67     1:40.67 (51.00)                                        
 20 Jacuch, Christopher A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.60    1:41.08        
                  46.48     1:41.08 (54.60)                                        
 21 Doboli, Alex              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:43.02        
 22 Hussein, Amir W           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.67    1:43.32        
 23 Nguyen, James              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    1:44.41        
                  48.55     1:44.41 (55.86)                                        
 24 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.19    1:46.67        
 25 Hsu, Kevin                 9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.44    1:46.93        
                  53.93     1:46.93 (53.00)                                        
 26 David, Colin J             9 Three Village-MR     1:56.33    1:48.76        
                  49.04     1:48.76 (59.72)                                        
 27 Staiano, Marc C           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:50.56        
 -- Goldgaber, Jan *           9 Three Village-MR     1:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.44          DQ (52.73)                                        
 -- Goral, Emre s              9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
                1:00.01          DQ (57.35)                                        
 -- Jacuch, Adam               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.26          DQ (48.33)                                        
 -- Miele, Matthew J           9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  55.28        DQ (1:01.52)                                        
 -- Timm, Owen *               9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:07.88        
     1) Sommerstad, Ryan T 9            2) Veit, Colin * 9                
     3) Miele, Thomas L 10              4) Demaio, Thomas M 10            
                  33.03     1:04.92 (31.89)     1:37.19 (32.27)     2:07.88 (30.69)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:13.88        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 10       2) Hall III, Richard D 10         
     3) Wu, Oliver F 9                  4) Timm, Owen * 9                 
                  28.56       58.37 (29.81)     1:37.19 (38.82)     2:13.88 (36.69)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:20.02        
     1) Griffin, Oliver 10              2) Gallub, Dylan 10               
     3) Morelli, Jack H 10              4) Morelli, Thomas L 10           
                  29.97     1:04.67 (34.70)     1:41.99 (37.32)     2:20.02 (38.03)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:37.26        
     1) Timm, Ethan m 10                2) Miele, Matthew J 9             
     3) David, Colin J 9                4) Goral, Emre s 9                
                  36.21     1:19.78 (43.57)     2:01.48 (41.70)     2:37.26 (35.78)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:50.29        
     1) Savoretti, Johnnie 10           2) Trzaskowski, Alex 10           
     3) Huta, Tommy A 9                 4) Sagiraju, SriSamanyu 10        
                  36.79     1:12.29 (35.50)   2:50.29 (1:38.00)                    
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:16.66        
     1) Hall III, Richard D 10          2) Miele, Thomas L 10             
     3) Demaio, Thomas M 10             4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 10      
                  35.70     1:14.65 (38.95)     1:48.29 (33.64)     2:16.66 (28.37)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:38.70        
     1) Wu, Oliver F 9                  2) Sommerstad, Ryan T 9           
     3) Veit, Colin * 9                 4) Monahan, James J 10            
                  55.98     1:31.34 (35.36)     2:07.22 (35.88)     2:38.70 (31.48)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR       26.50      26.43        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  27.06      26.73        
  3 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR       29.89      27.75        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR                 28.63      28.29        
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR       27.00      28.37        
  6 Badilla, Nicky C          11 EHY-MR                 30.61      29.60        
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       30.74      29.67        
  7 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                  28.99      29.67        
  9 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       32.53      30.03        
 10 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR                 31.62      30.34        
 11 Robins, Isaiah E          11 EHY-MR                 31.43      30.87        
 12 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR       31.89      31.13        
 13 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR       31.93      31.17        
 14 McCormac, Aidan C         12 EHY-MR                 32.57      31.74        
 15 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR       32.01      31.95        
 16 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.60      32.25        
 17 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR       34.39      32.34        
 18 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 33.99      32.41        
 19 Wolgang, Jonathan         12 SSC-MR                 32.89      32.72        
 20 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR                 31.63      32.77        
 21 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR                 34.43      32.88        
 22 Wodicka, Nicholas G       11 CSDC-MR                34.25      32.99        
 23 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                  31.77      33.14        
 24 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  33.50      33.52        
 25 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR                 35.51      33.80        
 26 Bohl, m C                 12 CSDC-MR                35.00      34.22        
 27 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                  36.43      34.88        
 28 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR       34.93      35.29        
 29 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR                 38.00      35.95        
 30 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 36.52      36.07        
 31 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.23      36.46        
 32 Cummings, Jake T          11 Three Village-MR       37.46      36.51        
 33 Farrell, James            12 EHY-MR                 39.08      36.71        
 34 Olsen, Luke D             11 CSDC-MR                35.10      37.68        
 35 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.14      37.99        
 36 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR       36.32      38.57        
 37 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR       32.00      38.59        
 38 Ballerini, Marcus G       11 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.74        
 39 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  39.98      39.82        
 39 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR                 40.20      39.82        
 41 Choi, Justin              11 SSC-MR                 38.00      40.00        
 42 Borzymowski, Patrick V    12 CSDC-MR                47.11      41.03        
 43 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR                 42.04      41.66        
 44 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      42.78        
 45 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.38      45.96        
 46 Zou, Brandon              11 Three Village-MR       50.00      49.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR       56.15      57.00        
                  27.59       57.00 (29.41)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  58.13      57.03        
                  27.79       57.03 (29.24)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR     1:17.30      59.69        
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)                                        
  4 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR     1:05.60      59.72        
                  28.16       59.72 (31.56)                                        
  5 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     1:01.16    1:01.04        
                  29.56     1:01.04 (31.48)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:01.22        
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)                                        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:02.70        
                  30.08     1:02.70 (32.62)                                        
  8 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               1:04.52    1:02.98        
                  29.69     1:02.98 (33.29)                                        
  9 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:03.13        
                  29.95     1:03.13 (33.18)                                        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:07.99    1:05.02        
                  31.17     1:05.02 (33.85)                                        
 11 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                1:07.78    1:05.31        
                  31.01     1:05.31 (34.30)                                        
 12 Badilla, Nicky C          11 EHY-MR               1:08.55    1:05.81        
                  31.48     1:05.81 (34.33)                                        
 13 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.20    1:05.84        
                  31.84     1:05.84 (34.00)                                        
 14 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:08.86    1:05.85        
                  32.73     1:05.85 (33.12)                                        
 15 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR               1:09.92    1:06.44        
                  32.29     1:06.44 (34.15)                                        
 16 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     1:11.07    1:06.46        
                  30.44     1:06.46 (36.02)                                        
 16 Robins, Isaiah E          11 EHY-MR               1:10.84    1:06.46        
                  32.27     1:06.46 (34.19)                                        
 18 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     1:12.40    1:08.56        
                  32.80     1:08.56 (35.76)                                        
 19 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:10.00    1:09.22        
                  33.17     1:09.22 (36.05)                                        
 20 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR               1:12.75    1:09.25        
                  33.21     1:09.25 (36.04)                                        
 21 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR               1:12.87    1:10.00        
                  32.79     1:10.00 (37.21)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR               1:19.97    1:11.33        
                  34.56     1:11.33 (36.77)                                        
 23 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:15.90    1:12.04        
                  34.90     1:12.04 (37.14)                                        
 24 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:14.96    1:12.14        
                  34.05     1:12.14 (38.09)                                        
 25 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR     1:12.84    1:12.22        
                  34.58     1:12.22 (37.64)                                        
 26 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               1:14.19    1:12.28        
                  34.42     1:12.28 (37.86)                                        
 27 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:12.98    1:12.29        
                  34.80     1:12.29 (37.49)                                        
 28 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.77    1:12.59        
                  36.05     1:12.59 (36.54)                                        
 29 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     1:12.20    1:12.89        
                  33.50     1:12.89 (39.39)                                        
 30 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR     1:15.17    1:14.71        
                  34.31     1:14.71 (40.40)                                        
 31 Anderson, Calum L         11 EHY-MR               1:14.52    1:15.54        
                  35.57     1:15.54 (39.97)                                        
 32 McCormac, Aidan C         12 EHY-MR               1:20.52    1:16.17        
                  35.32     1:16.17 (40.85)                                        
 33 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:23.19    1:17.78        
                  36.39     1:17.78 (41.39)                                        
 34 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR     1:17.67    1:18.76        
                  36.58     1:18.76 (42.18)                                        
 35 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:17.75    1:19.19        
                  37.05     1:19.19 (42.14)                                        
 36 Cummings, Jake T          11 Three Village-MR     1:21.24    1:20.71        
 37 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR               1:20.47    1:20.84        
                  37.54     1:20.84 (43.30)                                        
 38 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.04    1:23.83        
                  38.84     1:23.83 (44.99)                                        
 39 Farrell, James            12 EHY-MR               1:26.92    1:24.30        
                  40.92     1:24.30 (43.38)                                        
 40 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR               1:34.21    1:25.53        
                  39.83     1:25.53 (45.70)                                        
 41 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:25.83        
                  39.99     1:25.83 (45.84)                                        
 42 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR               1:35.95    1:28.05        
                  42.52     1:28.05 (45.53)                                        
 43 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                1:32.02    1:28.63        
                  41.11     1:28.63 (47.52)                                        
 44 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:34.60        
                  43.27     1:34.60 (51.33)                                        
 45 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.12        
                  46.03     1:40.12 (54.09)                                        
 46 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.82    1:43.46        
                  46.67     1:43.46 (56.79)                                        
 47 Zou, Brandon              11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:51.92        
                  53.48     1:51.92 (58.44)                                        
 -- Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     1:10.97         DQ        
      False start
                  34.09          DQ (35.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR       39.89      31.82        
  2 Badilla, Nicky C          11 EHY-MR                 34.80      33.26        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR       33.87      33.74        
  4 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       37.97      33.88        
  5 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR                 34.68      33.89        
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR       36.68      34.41        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR       32.00      35.61        
  8 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR       39.24      36.28        
  9 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.71      36.53        
 10 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR                 39.16      36.60        
 11 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR       35.75      37.13        
 12 Gavigan, Owen T           12 Three Village-MR       38.12      37.40        
 13 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR       37.77      37.46        
 14 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 40.95      38.27        
 15 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       38.43      38.28        
 16 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR                 31.00      38.44        
 17 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR       38.23      39.09        
 18 Robins, Isaiah E          11 EHY-MR                 39.99      39.50        
 19 Anderson, Calum L         11 EHY-MR                 37.77      39.80        
 20 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 40.10      40.10        
 21 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR       42.39      40.11        
 22 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR       37.00      40.16        
 23 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR                 44.12      40.31        
 24 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR       39.66      40.90        
 25 McCormac, Aidan C         12 EHY-MR                 37.45      41.23        
 26 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  43.06      41.82        
 27 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR                 42.60      42.26        
 28 Cummings, Jake T          11 Three Village-MR       41.89      42.38        
 29 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR       42.49      42.92        
 30 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       49.42      43.25        
 31 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 41.79      43.68        
 32 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR       35.00      44.75        
 33 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 48.99      46.04        
 34 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR                 47.45      46.53        
 35 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  47.67      47.03        
 36 Farrell, James            12 EHY-MR                 48.23      47.72        
 37 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR                 51.63      48.22        
 38 Zou, Brandon              11 Three Village-MR     1:05.00      50.05        
 39 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27      51.13        
 40 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      58.08        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     1:08.78    1:08.30        
                  34.15     1:08.30 (34.15)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.30    1:09.14        
                  33.40     1:09.14 (35.74)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR     1:22.51    1:09.51        
                  41.09     1:09.51 (28.42)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:11.83    1:11.49        
                  35.15     1:11.49 (36.34)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               1:14.96    1:13.35        
                  35.59     1:13.35 (37.76)                                        
  6 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     1:19.95    1:16.51        
                  43.20     1:16.51 (33.31)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Owen T           12 Three Village-MR     1:20.25    1:17.70        
                  41.55     1:17.70 (36.15)                                        
  8 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     1:16.64    1:19.30        
                  38.20     1:19.30 (41.10)                                        
  9 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     1:21.18    1:20.89        
 10 Carrieri, Nicholas G      12 UN-MR                1:16.59    1:21.97        
                  40.34     1:21.97 (41.63)                                        
 11 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.53    1:22.81        
                  46.94     1:22.81 (35.87)                                        
 12 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:23.33    1:23.68        
                  44.53     1:23.68 (39.15)                                        
 13 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR     1:25.38    1:23.70        
                  41.19     1:23.70 (42.51)                                        
 14 Wodicka, Nicholas G       11 CSDC-MR              1:27.72    1:23.84        
                  45.22     1:23.84 (38.62)                                        
 15 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR     1:26.34    1:24.40        
 16 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:40.09    1:24.92        
                  52.14     1:24.92 (32.78)                                        
 17 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR               1:33.87    1:26.75        
                  46.76     1:26.75 (39.99)                                        
 18 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:28.23        
                  43.48     1:28.23 (44.75)                                        
 19 Cummings, Jake T          11 Three Village-MR     1:38.64    1:30.01        
 20 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR     1:25.91    1:30.17        
 21 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:30.38        
                  47.69     1:30.38 (42.69)                                        
 22 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR               1:36.52    1:32.36        
 23 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:35.10    1:33.53        
                  41.66     1:33.53 (51.87)                                        
 24 Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:33.91        
 25 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.55    1:35.28        
                  48.26     1:35.28 (47.02)                                        
 26 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.57    1:35.38        
 27 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR               1:39.60    1:38.30        
                  45.90     1:38.30 (52.40)                                        
 28 Farrell, James            12 EHY-MR               1:57.73    1:39.31        
 29 Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                1:46.16    1:44.08        
 30 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR               1:56.62    1:50.23        
 -- Bohl, m C                 12 CSDC-MR              1:33.07         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.60                                                            
 -- McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Borzymowski, Patrick V    12 CSDC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                  34.94      35.21        
  2 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR       46.36      36.61        
  3 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR       45.00      39.24        
  4 Wolgang, Jonathan         12 SSC-MR                 39.52      40.52        
  5 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR                 44.08      40.78        
  6 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       43.10      40.85        
  7 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR       43.78      41.32        
  8 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       45.44      42.29        
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       44.05      42.81        
 10 Robins, Isaiah E          11 EHY-MR                 44.02      42.87        
 11 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR       44.50      44.04        
 12 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR                 50.04      44.44        
 13 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR                 43.21      44.59        
 14 McCormac, Aidan C         12 EHY-MR                 48.20      45.75        
 15 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      46.15        
 16 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR       48.09      46.19        
 17 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  47.06      48.67        
 18 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR                51.55      48.77        
 19 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR                 56.17      49.51        
 20 Farrell, James            12 EHY-MR                 55.27      50.48        
 21 Olsen, Luke D             11 CSDC-MR                48.86      51.17        
 22 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR       44.00      51.31        
 23 Cummings, Jake T          11 Three Village-MR       54.95      51.38        
 24 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96      52.51        
 25 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR                 59.26      53.01        
 26 Borzymowski, Patrick V    12 CSDC-MR                58.03      54.99        
 27 McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90    1:00.53        
 -- Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR       43.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Wodicka, Nicholas G       11 CSDC-MR              1:02.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zou, Brandon              11 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:14.81    1:15.68        
                  36.43     1:15.68 (39.25)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:22.93    1:18.79        
                  37.41     1:18.79 (41.38)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     1:23.83    1:19.04        
                  38.27     1:19.04 (40.77)                                        
  4 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     1:21.17    1:19.60        
                  37.80     1:19.60 (41.80)                                        
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR     1:31.41    1:24.24        
                  40.49     1:24.24 (43.75)                                        
  6 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     1:26.61    1:26.65        
                  39.68     1:26.65 (46.97)                                        
  7 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR     1:30.72    1:26.90        
                  40.59     1:26.90 (46.31)                                        
  8 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                1:26.95    1:27.82        
                  41.20     1:27.82 (46.62)                                        
  8 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:29.59    1:27.82        
                  41.94     1:27.82 (45.88)                                        
 10 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR               1:28.56    1:27.92        
                  42.11     1:27.92 (45.81)                                        
 11 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR     1:31.47    1:29.37        
                  42.42     1:29.37 (46.95)                                        
 12 Markowitz, Nicholas       11 HAA-MR               1:34.25    1:30.57        
                  42.15     1:30.57 (48.42)                                        
 13 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:42.57    1:33.10        
                  43.39     1:33.10 (49.71)                                        
 14 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               1:37.48    1:33.65        
                  45.24     1:33.65 (48.41)                                        
 15 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:33.78        
 16 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     1:41.20    1:35.57        
                  44.92     1:35.57 (50.65)                                        
 17 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.98    1:37.71        
                  47.71     1:37.71 (50.00)                                        
 18 Robins, Isaiah E          11 EHY-MR               1:36.08    1:37.83        
                  46.01     1:37.83 (51.82)                                        
 19 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                1:46.84    1:38.23        
                  46.98     1:38.23 (51.25)                                        
 20 Reynolds, Ian             12 HAA-MR               1:53.99    1:39.12        
                  46.63     1:39.12 (52.49)                                        
 21 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:49.05    1:39.65        
                  48.55     1:39.65 (51.10)                                        
 22 McCormac, Aidan C         12 EHY-MR               1:51.34    1:41.11        
                  47.33     1:41.11 (53.78)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Owen T           12 Three Village-MR     1:48.24    1:42.26        
                  47.10     1:42.26 (55.16)                                        
 24 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:44.75        
                  48.90     1:44.75 (55.85)                                        
 25 Bohl, m C                 12 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    1:46.41        
                  47.82     1:46.41 (58.59)                                        
 26 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR     1:48.32    1:46.52        
                  50.20     1:46.52 (56.32)                                        
 27 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.66    1:50.70        
                  51.88     1:50.70 (58.82)                                        
 28 Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.19    1:57.27        
                  53.66   1:57.27 (1:03.61)                                        
 29 Sagiraju, Sahi V          12 HAA-MR               2:24.87    1:57.73        
                  51.38   1:57.73 (1:06.35)                                        
 -- Cummings, Jake T          11 Three Village-MR     1:41.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNally, Gavin *          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:03.77        DQ (1:12.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                  30.38      28.35        
  2 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR       29.21      29.14        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR       31.47      31.06        
  4 Badilla, Nicky C          11 EHY-MR                 30.75      31.40        
  5 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                  32.59      31.62        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR       32.62      31.90        
  7 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR       32.92      32.15        
  8 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR       44.90      32.20        
  9 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR                 32.87      32.26        
 10 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR                 33.48      32.65        
 11 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR       34.00      32.78        
 12 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR       36.19      32.98        
 13 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR       34.94      33.54        
 14 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR       40.23      34.27        
 15 Gavigan, Owen T           12 Three Village-MR       36.29      34.43        
 16 Diaz, Anthony M           12 FA-MR                  37.10      34.61        
 17 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       38.13      35.97        
 18 Holler, John T            11 HAA-MR                 36.43      36.07        
 19 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR       37.43      36.37        
 20 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                  38.50      36.45        
 21 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR       40.46      37.17        
 22 Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR       36.00      38.26        
 23 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR                 45.44      38.29        
 24 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR       40.04      38.48        
 25 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR       42.46      38.89        
 26 Bohl, m C                 12 CSDC-MR                48.00      39.45        
 27 Anderson, Calum L         11 EHY-MR                 40.13      40.43        
 28 Soto, Dylan               12 HAA-MR                 40.64      40.48        
 29 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR       35.00      43.08        
 30 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.22      43.88        
 31 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                  44.16      43.97        
 32 Luu, Nicholas             11 HAA-MR                 49.41      44.04        
 33 Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR       59.94      46.02        
 34 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR                 51.00      47.22        
 35 Tarbet, Luke T            11 EHY-MR                 51.45      51.74        
 36 Farrell, James            12 EHY-MR               1:04.98      53.72        
 -- Zou, Brandon              11 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                  52.16         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR       41.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:04.32    1:02.61        
                  29.97     1:02.61 (32.64)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     1:04.41    1:04.22        
                  30.40     1:04.22 (33.82)                                        
  3 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     1:09.40    1:10.52        
                  32.57     1:10.52 (37.95)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:11.41        
                  32.87     1:11.41 (38.54)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:13.93    1:12.04        
                  33.72     1:12.04 (38.32)                                        
  6 Badilla, Nicky C          11 EHY-MR               1:19.00    1:14.24        
                  36.21     1:14.24 (38.03)                                        
  7 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR               1:17.84    1:15.16        
                  33.45     1:15.16 (41.71)                                        
  8 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:19.90        
                  36.00     1:19.90 (43.90)                                        
  9 Gavigan, Owen T           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.47    1:19.92        
                  36.10     1:19.92 (43.82)                                        
 10 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     1:26.54    1:22.12        
                  37.30     1:22.12 (44.82)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR     1:40.51    1:22.64        
                  39.85     1:22.64 (42.79)                                        
 12 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                1:23.37    1:25.65        
 13 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     1:43.17    1:25.80        
                  38.71     1:25.80 (47.09)                                        
 14 Shenoy, Anish A           11 HAA-MR               1:30.66    1:34.00        
                  41.06     1:34.00 (52.94)                                        
 15 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               1:37.54    1:34.47        
                  42.43     1:34.47 (52.04)                                        
 16 Piver, Daniel             12 EHY-MR               1:52.87    1:35.81        
                  40.51     1:35.81 (55.30)                                        
 17 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:35.88        
                  42.60     1:35.88 (53.28)                                        
 -- Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR     1:39.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.62          DQ (46.80)                                        
 -- Smith, Eddie J            11 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.60          DQ (56.30)                                        
 -- Levine, Isaac E           12 IA-MR                2:01.49         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.44        DQ (1:05.29)                                        
 -- Ballerini, Marcus G       11 SSC-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.80        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Bohl, m C                 12 CSDC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.54          DQ (54.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           12 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:05.55        
                  30.19     1:05.55 (35.36)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.30    1:06.01        
                  29.79     1:06.01 (36.22)                                        
  3 Zeng, Danny S             12 Three Village-MR     1:28.56    1:08.80        
                  31.48     1:08.80 (37.32)                                        
  4 Matheson, Ryan C          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.78    1:09.10        
                  31.54     1:09.10 (37.56)                                        
  5 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:09.14        
                  32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)                                        
  6 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:09.48        
                  32.20     1:09.48 (37.28)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah L            11 Three Village-MR     1:14.08    1:12.25        
                  32.04     1:12.25 (40.21)                                        
  8 Nielsen, Jake             12 HAA-MR               1:16.37    1:12.57        
                  32.70     1:12.57 (39.87)                                        
  9 Badilla, Nicky C          11 EHY-MR               1:17.08    1:15.32        
                  34.92     1:15.32 (40.40)                                        
 10 Kayran, Timofey *         11 Three Village-MR     1:21.48    1:15.65        
                  34.91     1:15.65 (40.74)                                        
 11 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR     1:20.43    1:16.05        
                  33.93     1:16.05 (42.12)                                        
 12 Londono, Nicholas G       11 Three Village-MR     1:24.00    1:16.06        
                  33.78     1:16.06 (42.28)                                        
 13 Maloney, Connor J         12 FA-MR                1:20.87    1:16.55        
                  35.99     1:16.55 (40.56)                                        
 14 Tamang, Tenzin N          11 EHY-MR               1:21.45    1:16.89        
                  35.14     1:16.89 (41.75)                                        
 15 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR     1:20.98    1:17.40        
                  36.89     1:17.40 (40.51)                                        
 16 Goral, Eren F             12 Three Village-MR     1:21.96    1:19.29        
                  37.33     1:19.29 (41.96)                                        
 17 Muller, Sean W            12 Three Village-MR     1:21.50    1:19.48        
                  35.89     1:19.48 (43.59)                                        
 18 Zheng, Zhimin *           12 Three Village-MR     1:24.63    1:19.69        
                  38.66     1:19.69 (41.03)                                        
 19 Gavigan, Owen T           12 Three Village-MR     1:23.56    1:20.04        
                  36.47     1:20.04 (43.57)                                        
 20 Klaric, Zander W          11 Three Village-MR     1:18.44    1:20.69        
                  35.64     1:20.69 (45.05)                                        
 21 Robins, Isaiah E          11 EHY-MR               1:23.62    1:20.94        
                  38.05     1:20.94 (42.89)                                        
 22 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR     1:27.22    1:22.13        
                  37.50     1:22.13 (44.63)                                        
 23 Prieto, Enrique *         11 Three Village-MR     1:23.00    1:22.53        
                  38.68     1:22.53 (43.85)                                        
 24 Levet, Gregory            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:22.56        
                  37.43     1:22.56 (45.13)                                        
 25 Albert, Adam *            12 Three Village-MR     1:26.47    1:22.98        
                  36.77     1:22.98 (46.21)                                        
 26 Aliakseyeu, Cody N        12 EHY-MR               1:27.01    1:23.37        
                  38.61     1:23.37 (44.76)                                        
 27 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR     1:41.22    1:23.40        
                  40.10     1:23.40 (43.30)                                        
 28 Landman, Max K            11 SSC-MR               1:43.00    1:29.09        
                  43.57     1:29.09 (45.52)                                        
 29 Olsen, Luke E             12 FA-MR                1:30.95    1:30.02        
 30 Lee, Jonathan             11 HAA-MR               1:34.51    1:31.53        
                  43.14     1:31.53 (48.39)                                        
 31 Prokopiou, Alex           11 CSDC-MR              1:46.22    1:31.96        
                  41.87     1:31.96 (50.09)                                        
 32 Fontana, Joseph x         11 Three Village-MR     1:27.93    1:32.80        
                  40.58     1:32.80 (52.22)                                        
 33 Sharma, Arjun             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:35.31        
                  44.05     1:35.31 (51.26)                                        
 34 Olsen, Luke D             11 CSDC-MR              1:39.80    1:38.68        
                  47.38     1:38.68 (51.30)                                        
 35 Batheja, Samir            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.39    1:38.93        
                  44.73     1:38.93 (54.20)                                        
 36 Prieto, Julian *          11 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:40.09        
                  47.28     1:40.09 (52.81)                                        
 37 Ballerini, Marcus G       11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:44.36        
                  48.47     1:44.36 (55.89)                                        
 -- Zou, Brandon              11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         DQ        
                1:04.60        DQ (1:03.30)                                        
 -- Choi, Justin              11 SSC-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Nicolaides, Zachary       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 -- Indelicato, Gregory H     12 Three Village-MR     1:32.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  40.43          DQ (53.23)                                        
 -- Rezic, Dean X             11 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  43.27          DQ (53.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:51.29        
     1) Preston, Liam j 12              2) Giunta, Noah L 11              
     3) Matheson, Ryan C 12             4) Londono, Nicholas G 11         
                  26.44       55.65 (29.21)     1:22.94 (27.29)     1:51.29 (28.35)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:00.33        
     1) Vavalle, Antonio 12             2) Klaric, Zander W 11            
     3) Zeng, Danny S 12                4) Zheng, Zhimin * 12             
                  31.38     1:02.15 (30.77)     1:29.82 (27.67)     2:00.33 (30.51)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:15.50    2:05.78        
     1) McCormac, Aidan C 12            2) Robins, Isaiah E 11            
     3) Tamang, Tenzin N 11             4) Badilla, Nicky C 11            
                  34.43     1:06.39 (31.96)     1:37.06 (30.67)     2:05.78 (28.72)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:07.45        
     1) Indelicato, Gregory H 12        2) Prieto, Enrique * 11           
     3) Kayran, Timofey * 11            4) Albert, Adam * 12              
                  33.62     1:05.71 (32.09)     1:36.40 (30.69)     2:07.45 (31.05)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:09.15        
     1) Muller, Sean W 12               2) Gavigan, Owen T 12             
     3) Goral, Eren F 12                4) Cybulski, Ethan A 12           
                  33.31     1:04.85 (31.54)     1:36.99 (32.14)     2:09.15 (32.16)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:09.38        
     1) Nielsen, Jake 12                2) Shenoy, Anish A 11             
     3) Reynolds, Ian 12                4) Markowitz, Nicholas 11         
                  28.40     1:02.61 (34.21)     1:36.84 (34.23)     2:09.38 (32.54)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:15.14        
     1) Freudenberg, Eddie G 12         2) Sloniewsky, Peter A 11         
     3) Fontana, Joseph x 11            4) Prieto, Julian * 11            
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)     1:37.04 (35.26)     2:15.14 (38.10)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:07.16        
     1) Chiarella, Richie J 12          2) Emerson, Hunter J 11           
     3) Preston, Liam j 12              4) Matheson, Ryan C 12            
                  33.95     1:11.08 (37.13)     1:40.09 (29.01)     2:07.16 (27.07)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:13.40        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 11               2) Kayran, Timofey * 11           
     3) Gavigan, Owen T 12              4) Albert, Adam * 12              
                  32.52     1:09.41 (36.89)     1:43.37 (33.96)     2:13.40 (30.03)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:13.86        
     1) Muller, Sean W 12               2) Zeng, Danny S 12               
     3) Freudenberg, Eddie G 12         4) Sloniewsky, Peter A 11         
                  35.74     1:10.02 (34.28)     1:42.12 (32.10)     2:13.86 (31.74)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:23.18        
     1) Indelicato, Gregory H 12        2) Cybulski, Ethan A 12           
     3) Klaric, Zander W 11             4) Zheng, Zhimin * 12             
                  38.80     1:17.85 (39.05)     1:51.79 (33.94)     2:23.18 (31.39)
  5 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:33.74    2:23.28        
     1) Anderson, Calum L 11            2) Robins, Isaiah E 11            
     3) Tamang, Tenzin N 11             4) Badilla, Nicky C 11            
                  39.03     1:21.93 (42.90)     1:54.11 (32.18)     2:23.28 (29.17)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:41.73        
     1) Fontana, Joseph x 11            2) Rezic, Dean X 11               
     3) Prieto, Enrique * 11            4) Prieto, Julian * 11            
                  40.53     1:24.57 (44.04)     2:02.91 (38.34)     2:41.73 (38.82)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR       24.13      23.80        
  2 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                23.48      24.37        
  3 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR                25.43      25.69        
  4 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR                 24.83      25.80        
  5 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR                26.56      25.92        
  6 McCormac, Owen P          13 EHY-MR                 26.53      26.01        
  7 Badilla, Joey R           13 EHY-MR                 27.24      26.31        
  8 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                  25.93      26.45        
  9 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR                 25.83      26.49        
 10 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR                 27.50      26.81        
 11 Sun, William              13 Three Village-MR       28.14      27.11        
 12 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR                 27.42      27.20        
 12 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR                27.52      27.20        
 14 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSDC-MR                27.26      27.24        
 15 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR                 28.02      27.48        
 16 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR                 27.00      27.59        
 17 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR                 29.64      28.11        
 18 Fehrenbach, Robby         13 HAA-MR                 30.77      28.24        
 19 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR                28.69      28.40        
 20 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR    30.46      28.92        
 21 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR    31.79      29.38        
 22 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                  34.00      29.49        
 23 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR                29.98      29.91        
 24 Tirado, Robert            13 CSDC-MR                29.63      30.07        
 25 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR                 32.27      31.12        
 26 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR                 32.43      31.18        
 27 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      31.77        
 28 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR                 35.72      32.08        
 29 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR                 36.85      32.24        
 30 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.98        
 31 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                  34.64      35.39        
 32 Tellis, Daniel A          14 Express Swimming-MR    49.83      35.48        
 33 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR                40.35      39.26        
 34 Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR                57.11      41.12        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR       52.19      51.35        
                  25.11       51.35 (26.24)                                        
  2 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                51.34      52.10        
                  25.43       52.10 (26.67)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR       55.87      52.16        
                  25.09       52.16 (27.07)                                        
  4 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR       51.37      52.61        
                  25.16       52.61 (27.45)                                        
  5 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR       53.10      52.64        
                  25.78       52.64 (26.86)                                        
  6 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR                53.38      56.39        
                  26.82       56.39 (29.57)                                        
  7 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR                 54.66      57.59        
                  27.61       57.59 (29.98)                                        
  8 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR                 58.06      57.90        
                  27.34       57.90 (30.56)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR                59.19      58.08        
                  28.01       58.08 (30.07)                                        
 10 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSDC-MR                59.50      58.36        
                  28.43       58.36 (29.93)                                        
 11 Badilla, Joey R           13 EHY-MR                 57.27      58.48        
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)                                        
 11 McCormac, Owen P          13 EHY-MR                 58.90      58.48        
                  27.66       58.48 (30.82)                                        
 13 Sun, William              13 Three Village-MR     1:01.08      58.82        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)                                        
 14 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR               1:02.03    1:00.15        
                  29.49     1:00.15 (30.66)                                        
 15 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               1:05.48    1:00.29        
                  29.02     1:00.29 (31.27)                                        
 16 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:03.13    1:00.67        
                  28.41     1:00.67 (32.26)                                        
 17 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:01.13    1:01.52        
                  28.99     1:01.52 (32.53)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     1:03.83    1:02.02        
                  29.75     1:02.02 (32.27)                                        
 19 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               1:01.47    1:02.48        
                  30.23     1:02.48 (32.25)                                        
 20 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:02.32    1:03.01        
                  29.74     1:03.01 (33.27)                                        
 21 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:04.50    1:03.21        
                  30.20     1:03.21 (33.01)                                        
 22 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR               1:10.74    1:03.25        
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)                                        
 23 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.72    1:03.49        
                  29.92     1:03.49 (33.57)                                        
 24 Reino, Vincent M          13 HAA-MR               1:03.38    1:04.04        
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)                                        
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:04.99    1:04.31        
                  30.20     1:04.31 (34.11)                                        
 26 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                1:14.00    1:04.60        
                  31.39     1:04.60 (33.21)                                        
 27 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.04    1:06.52        
                  31.32     1:06.52 (35.20)                                        
 28 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     1:10.90    1:06.79        
                  32.47     1:06.79 (34.32)                                        
 29 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     1:05.62    1:08.34        
                  32.32     1:08.34 (36.02)                                        
 30 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              1:06.70    1:09.03        
                  32.32     1:09.03 (36.71)                                        
 31 McCarthy, Jack T          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.89    1:09.51        
                  32.23     1:09.51 (37.28)                                        
 32 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.67        
                  33.93     1:09.67 (35.74)                                        
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:21.29    1:11.27        
 34 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               1:14.43    1:11.29        
                  33.84     1:11.29 (37.45)                                        
 35 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:12.20        
 36 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:14.60    1:12.27        
                  33.36     1:12.27 (38.91)                                        
 37 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:25.16    1:14.84        
 38 Lawless, Alexander J      14 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:16.80        
                  34.51     1:16.80 (42.29)                                        
 39 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.45    1:19.05        
 40 Tellis, Daniel A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.72    1:23.51        
 41 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR              1:30.72    1:23.59        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR     1:51.78    1:48.77        
                  25.06       52.54 (27.48)     1:20.82 (28.28)     1:48.77 (27.95)
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     1:56.07    1:55.37        
                  26.45       55.62 (29.17)     1:25.48 (29.86)     1:55.37 (29.89)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     2:02.74    1:56.19        
                  25.92       54.86 (28.94)     1:25.84 (30.98)     1:56.19 (30.35)
  4 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR              1:56.07    1:57.21        
                  26.58       56.13 (29.55)     1:27.00 (30.87)     1:57.21 (30.21)
  5 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR     2:01.22    1:58.02        
                  26.56       56.55 (29.99)     1:27.73 (31.18)     1:58.02 (30.29)
  6 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR              2:00.12    2:02.62        
                  27.79       58.73 (30.94)     1:31.55 (32.82)     2:02.62 (31.07)
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:07.45    2:05.31        
                  28.68     1:00.18 (31.50)     1:32.91 (32.73)     2:05.31 (32.40)
  8 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR               2:00.49    2:05.57        
                  28.60     1:00.54 (31.94)     1:33.69 (33.15)     2:05.57 (31.88)
  9 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               2:07.98    2:06.57        
                  28.18     1:00.28 (32.10)     1:33.90 (33.62)     2:06.57 (32.67)
 10 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              2:08.01    2:06.75        
                  28.43     1:00.33 (31.90)     1:33.86 (33.53)     2:06.75 (32.89)
 11 Sun, William              13 Three Village-MR     2:12.86    2:06.90        
                  29.18     1:01.99 (32.81)     1:35.05 (33.06)     2:06.90 (31.85)
 12 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     2:09.72    2:07.20        
                  29.42     1:01.79 (32.37)     1:35.10 (33.31)     2:07.20 (32.10)
 13 Badilla, Joey R           13 EHY-MR               2:12.31    2:09.73        
                  29.92     1:03.34 (33.42)     1:37.11 (33.77)     2:09.73 (32.62)
 14 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSDC-MR              2:12.95    2:10.10        
                  30.19     1:03.99 (33.80)     1:38.06 (34.07)     2:10.10 (32.04)
 15 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               2:19.52    2:10.55        
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:38.13 (33.99)     2:10.55 (32.42)
 16 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                2:12.48    2:11.07        
                  29.80     1:03.70 (33.90)     1:37.98 (34.28)     2:11.07 (33.09)
 17 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR              2:20.89    2:11.65        
                  28.71     1:03.41 (34.70)     1:38.97 (35.56)     2:11.65 (32.68)
 18 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                2:13.26    2:11.97        
                  29.67     1:02.99 (33.32)     1:37.94 (34.95)     2:11.97 (34.03)
 19 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR               2:20.20    2:12.26        
                  32.09     1:06.99 (34.90)     1:40.32 (33.33)     2:12.26 (31.94)
 20 McCormac, Owen P          13 EHY-MR               2:14.44    2:12.42        
                  29.70     1:03.77 (34.07)     1:38.66 (34.89)     2:12.42 (33.76)
 21 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     2:14.11    2:13.41        
                  30.01     1:03.80 (33.79)     1:38.76 (34.96)     2:13.41 (34.65)
 22 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              2:25.07    2:13.65        
                  30.21     1:03.51 (33.30)     1:39.39 (35.88)     2:13.65 (34.26)
 23 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     2:08.00    2:15.71        
                  30.00     1:04.16 (34.16)     1:40.04 (35.88)     2:15.71 (35.67)
 24 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               2:20.00    2:15.94        
                  29.73     1:03.95 (34.22)     1:39.77 (35.82)     2:15.94 (36.17)
 25 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               2:13.64    2:17.52        
                  30.81     1:05.39 (34.58)     1:42.01 (36.62)     2:17.52 (35.51)
 26 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                2:21.33    2:18.15        
                  31.58     1:07.97 (36.39)     1:45.35 (37.38)     2:18.15 (32.80)
 27 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              2:23.35    2:18.35        
                  31.99     1:07.99 (36.00)     1:45.09 (37.10)     2:18.35 (33.26)
 28 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     2:31.10    2:21.99        
                  32.61     1:09.52 (36.91)     1:46.37 (36.85)     2:21.99 (35.62)
 29 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.93    2:27.83        
                  32.38     1:11.74 (39.36)     1:50.27 (38.53)     2:27.83 (37.56)
 30 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              2:37.16    2:28.61        
                  34.86     1:14.07 (39.21)     1:53.97 (39.90)     2:28.61 (34.64)
 31 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     2:47.62    2:29.01        
 32 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               2:47.13    2:32.86        
                  33.96     1:14.02 (40.06)     1:54.24 (40.22)     2:32.86 (38.62)
 33 McCarthy, Jack T          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.51    2:33.50        
                  32.86     1:11.39 (38.53)   2:33.50 (1:22.11)                    
 34 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              2:32.54    2:33.95        
                  33.40     1:12.84 (39.44)     1:54.82 (41.98)     2:33.95 (39.13)
 35 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               2:40.84    2:36.03        
                  34.16     1:16.19 (42.03)     1:57.43 (41.24)     2:36.03 (38.60)
 36 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.11    2:42.33        
 37 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               3:02.80    2:43.07        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR       56.24      57.06        
                  28.16       57.06 (28.90)                                        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR       58.25      57.31        
                  28.32       57.31 (28.99)                                        
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR       57.42      57.69        
                  28.25       57.69 (29.44)                                        
  4 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                57.42    1:00.33        
                  28.75     1:00.33 (31.58)                                        
  5 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     1:02.90    1:00.73        
                  29.85     1:00.73 (30.88)                                        
  6 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR              1:02.95    1:04.03        
                  31.20     1:04.03 (32.83)                                        
  7 Badilla, Joey R           13 EHY-MR               1:06.25    1:04.20        
                  31.84     1:04.20 (32.36)                                        
  8 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     1:07.84    1:05.28        
                  32.30     1:05.28 (32.98)                                        
  9 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     1:12.13    1:08.27        
                  34.65     1:08.27 (33.62)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     14 FA-MR                1:08.41    1:09.50        
                  33.59     1:09.50 (35.91)                                        
 11 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:09.65        
                  34.07     1:09.65 (35.58)                                        
 12 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR               1:08.23    1:09.97        
                  34.83     1:09.97 (35.14)                                        
 13 Henao, Danny              14 CSDC-MR              1:10.21    1:10.42        
                  34.99     1:10.42 (35.43)                                        
 14 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               1:12.31    1:12.11        
                  35.73     1:12.11 (36.38)                                        
 15 Fehrenbach, Robby         13 HAA-MR               1:21.24    1:12.56        
                  34.30     1:12.56 (38.26)                                        
 16 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:15.30    1:13.09        
                  35.40     1:13.09 (37.69)                                        
 17 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:12.64    1:13.83        
                  35.55     1:13.83 (38.28)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              1:16.74    1:13.94        
                  35.46     1:13.94 (38.48)                                        
 19 Aliakseyeu, Daniel A      14 EHY-MR               1:15.72    1:14.10        
                  35.51     1:14.10 (38.59)                                        
 20 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     1:15.57    1:16.13        
                  36.47     1:16.13 (39.66)                                        
 21 Tirado, Robert            13 CSDC-MR              1:13.37    1:16.41        
                  36.72     1:16.41 (39.69)                                        
 22 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.60    1:17.08        
                  37.14     1:17.08 (39.94)                                        
 23 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     1:20.04    1:17.29        
                  37.94     1:17.29 (39.35)                                        
 24 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                1:34.00    1:17.37        
                  37.45     1:17.37 (39.92)                                        
 25 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSDC-MR              1:15.02    1:17.62        
                  37.95     1:17.62 (39.67)                                        
 26 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:16.30    1:18.04        
                  37.25     1:18.04 (40.79)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Jack T          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.00    1:21.23        
 28 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR               1:31.49    1:23.85        
 29 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              1:31.58    1:26.43        
                  41.35     1:26.43 (45.08)                                        
 30 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:26.73        
 31 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               1:33.28    1:28.67        
                  43.86     1:28.67 (44.81)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                1:34.26    1:29.52        
                  43.63     1:29.52 (45.89)                                        
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:39.12    1:30.75        
 34 Tellis, Daniel A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.55    1:33.94        
                  45.88     1:33.94 (48.06)                                        
 35 Fehn, Matthew J           13 CSDC-MR              2:50.00    1:36.21        
                  45.92     1:36.21 (50.29)                                        
 36 Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    1:40.94        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR     2:02.80    2:01.74        
                  29.19       59.88 (30.69)     1:30.95 (31.07)     2:01.74 (30.79)
  2 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     2:03.35    2:02.43        
                  28.85       59.40 (30.55)     1:30.70 (31.30)     2:02.43 (31.73)
  3 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR     2:08.46    2:08.13        
                  29.81     1:02.39 (32.58)     1:35.75 (33.36)     2:08.13 (32.38)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     2:15.92    2:09.90        
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:36.68 (33.69)     2:09.90 (33.22)
  5 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR              2:08.69    2:14.04        
                  30.02     1:03.43 (33.41)     1:38.87 (35.44)     2:14.04 (35.17)
  6 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR              2:19.57    2:18.39        
                  31.69     1:06.56 (34.87)     1:42.64 (36.08)     2:18.39 (35.75)
  7 Badilla, Joey R           13 EHY-MR               2:36.60    2:18.40        
                  32.27     1:06.83 (34.56)     1:42.85 (36.02)     2:18.40 (35.55)
  8 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     2:26.09    2:22.71        
                  34.32     1:10.38 (36.06)     1:47.74 (37.36)     2:22.71 (34.97)
  9 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR               2:21.40    2:25.70        
                  35.66     1:12.65 (36.99)     1:49.48 (36.83)     2:25.70 (36.22)
 10 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               2:35.64    2:25.85        
                  34.33     1:10.88 (36.55)     1:48.87 (37.99)     2:25.85 (36.98)
 11 Sun, William              13 Three Village-MR     2:28.00    2:31.56        
                  36.05     1:14.88 (38.83)     1:54.02 (39.14)     2:31.56 (37.54)
 12 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     2:25.00    2:35.02        
                  36.50     1:15.21 (38.71)     1:56.21 (41.00)     2:35.02 (38.81)
 13 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               2:34.72    2:36.96        
                  37.75     1:17.22 (39.47)   2:36.96 (1:19.74)                    
 14 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:38.27        
                  38.23     1:19.27 (41.04)     2:00.49 (41.22)     2:38.27 (37.78)
 15 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:41.43        
                  37.68     1:18.27 (40.59)     1:58.82 (40.55)     2:41.43 (42.61)
 16 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                3:15.00    2:43.47        
                  38.45     1:20.47 (42.02)     2:03.09 (42.62)     2:43.47 (40.38)
 17 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:45.71        
                  39.80     1:21.37 (41.57)     2:03.51 (42.14)     2:45.71 (42.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR     1:07.53    1:03.84        
                  30.32     1:03.84 (33.52)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR     1:19.78    1:11.13        
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                1:14.56    1:11.70        
                  33.95     1:11.70 (37.75)                                        
  4 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR               1:18.23    1:12.50        
                  34.40     1:12.50 (38.10)                                        
  5 Sun, William              13 Three Village-MR     1:18.46    1:16.44        
                  36.13     1:16.44 (40.31)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              1:16.33    1:17.73        
                  36.07     1:17.73 (41.66)                                        
  7 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               1:23.77    1:17.80        
                  36.27     1:17.80 (41.53)                                        
  8 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:21.21    1:18.37        
                  36.03     1:18.37 (42.34)                                        
  9 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.72    1:19.74        
                  37.98     1:19.74 (41.76)                                        
 10 McCormac, Owen P          13 EHY-MR               1:25.15    1:19.94        
                  38.34     1:19.94 (41.60)                                        
 11 Tafe, John D              14 CSDC-MR              1:16.63    1:21.30        
                  36.92     1:21.30 (44.38)                                        
 12 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                1:22.80    1:21.47        
                  39.15     1:21.47 (42.32)                                        
 13 Fehrenbach, Robby         13 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:23.63        
                  37.66     1:23.63 (45.97)                                        
 14 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.38    1:24.97        
                  40.15     1:24.97 (44.82)                                        
 15 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                1:43.00    1:25.41        
                  40.05     1:25.41 (45.36)                                        
 16 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              1:21.53    1:25.78        
                  39.52     1:25.78 (46.26)                                        
 17 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     1:33.05    1:26.19        
                  41.57     1:26.19 (44.62)                                        
 18 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     1:36.87    1:26.31        
                  42.03     1:26.31 (44.28)                                        
 19 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.25    1:28.87        
                  41.04     1:28.87 (47.83)                                        
 20 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               1:38.75    1:30.67        
                  42.09     1:30.67 (48.58)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              1:40.75    1:31.37        
                  43.03     1:31.37 (48.34)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               1:31.62    1:31.60        
                  42.29     1:31.60 (49.31)                                        
 23 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR               1:32.15    1:32.72        
                  43.88     1:32.72 (48.84)                                        
 24 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:30.23    1:32.90        
                  43.06     1:32.90 (49.84)                                        
 25 Tirado, Robert            13 CSDC-MR              1:35.28    1:33.33        
                  44.26     1:33.33 (49.07)                                        
 26 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     1:29.38    1:34.93        
                  43.79     1:34.93 (51.14)                                        
 27 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.00    1:36.56        
                  44.84     1:36.56 (51.72)                                        
 28 Verdi, Tyler J            13 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    1:46.78        
                  49.33     1:46.78 (57.45)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Nicholas J       13 FA-MR                2:06.61    2:05.54        
                  59.52   2:05.54 (1:06.02)                                        
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               1:45.35         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.94          DQ (52.62)                                        
 -- Tellis, Daniel A          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.26        DQ (1:06.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:42.92    2:35.97        
                  34.64     1:14.06 (39.42)     1:54.54 (40.48)     2:35.97 (41.43)
  2 Sun, William              13 Three Village-MR     2:48.62    2:43.92        
                  37.04     1:19.85 (42.81)     2:02.65 (42.80)     2:43.92 (41.27)
  3 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR               3:11.85    2:44.93        
                  38.32     1:21.03 (42.71)     2:04.80 (43.77)     2:44.93 (40.13)
  4 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              2:55.02    2:47.63        
                  37.13     1:20.17 (43.04)     2:04.79 (44.62)     2:47.63 (42.84)
  5 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                3:04.88    2:51.93        
                  39.81     1:22.90 (43.09)     2:08.13 (45.23)     2:51.93 (43.80)
  6 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    2:54.57        
                  38.54     1:22.29 (43.75)     2:08.27 (45.98)     2:54.57 (46.30)
  7 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:56.18        
                  37.10     1:21.36 (44.26)     2:09.35 (47.99)     2:56.18 (46.83)
  8 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     3:01.00    2:57.13        
                  39.66     1:25.10 (45.44)     2:11.65 (46.55)     2:57.13 (45.48)
  9 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              3:04.22    3:10.44        
                  41.77     1:32.20 (50.43)     2:21.84 (49.64)     3:10.44 (48.60)
 10 Harrison, Colin P         13 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:11.08        
                  42.35     1:30.36 (48.01)     2:20.03 (49.67)     3:11.08 (51.05)
 11 Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               3:35.37    3:20.55        
                  43.84     1:36.13 (52.29)     2:29.54 (53.41)     3:20.55 (51.01)
 12 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:23.45        
                  45.30     1:37.61 (52.31)     2:32.01 (54.40)     3:23.45 (51.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grady I            14 CSDC-MR                55.24      56.84        
                  26.51       56.84 (30.33)                                        
  2 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR       56.77      57.02        
                  26.99       57.02 (30.03)                                        
  3 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     1:00.34    1:00.58        
                  28.50     1:00.58 (32.08)                                        
  4 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     1:02.53    1:01.15        
                  28.46     1:01.15 (32.69)                                        
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                1:05.54    1:04.76        
                  30.57     1:04.76 (34.19)                                        
  6 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.24    1:08.06        
                  31.46     1:08.06 (36.60)                                        
  7 Rice, Maverick D          13 CSDC-MR              1:10.53    1:08.40        
                  30.47     1:08.40 (37.93)                                        
  8 Badilla, Joey R           13 EHY-MR               1:14.59    1:09.14        
                  31.83     1:09.14 (37.31)                                        
  9 Dowd, Mike R              14 CSDC-MR              1:03.77    1:09.26        
                  31.29     1:09.26 (37.97)                                        
 10 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              1:09.33    1:09.77        
                  32.55     1:09.77 (37.22)                                        
 10 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     1:08.31    1:09.77        
                  31.98     1:09.77 (37.79)                                        
 12 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               1:17.26    1:11.97        
                  33.82     1:11.97 (38.15)                                        
 13 Reino, Vincent M          13 HAA-MR               1:31.43    1:13.50        
                  31.85     1:13.50 (41.65)                                        
 14 Stanzione, Jonathan D     13 CSDC-MR              1:14.60    1:15.24        
                  33.83     1:15.24 (41.41)                                        
 15 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                1:14.26    1:16.84        
                  34.60     1:16.84 (42.24)                                        
 16 McCormac, Owen P          13 EHY-MR               1:39.79    1:18.53        
                  35.46     1:18.53 (43.07)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Jack T          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:20.50        
                  35.95     1:20.50 (44.55)                                        
 18 Lawless, Alexander J      14 FA-MR                1:25.99    1:21.34        
                  36.99     1:21.34 (44.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR     2:01.71    2:03.88        
                  26.18       56.83 (30.65)     1:29.57 (32.74)     2:03.88 (34.31)
  2 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR     2:16.78    2:08.07        
                  28.06     1:00.03 (31.97)     1:34.20 (34.17)     2:08.07 (33.87)
  3 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     2:13.93    2:10.64        
                  29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)     1:35.94 (33.88)     2:10.64 (34.70)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           14 Three Village-MR     2:23.93    2:15.02        
                  28.89     1:03.78 (34.89)     1:38.08 (34.30)     2:15.02 (36.94)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:29.67    2:20.23        
                  31.41     1:06.92 (35.51)     1:44.12 (37.20)     2:20.23 (36.11)
  6 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     2:38.00    2:34.50        
                  33.67     1:12.94 (39.27)     1:54.16 (41.22)     2:34.50 (40.34)
  7 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:35.91        
                  33.30     1:12.29 (38.99)     1:53.55 (41.26)     2:35.91 (42.36)
  8 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:40.67        
                  33.50     1:13.92 (40.42)     1:57.35 (43.43)     2:40.67 (43.32)
  9 Rosenstein, Ari           13 EHY-MR               3:30.00    2:48.15        
                  34.56     1:14.44 (39.88)     1:59.81 (45.37)     2:48.15 (48.34)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Brendan M       14 Three Village-MR     2:05.45    2:05.87        
                  27.28       57.82 (30.54)     1:38.24 (40.42)     2:05.87 (27.63)
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village-MR     2:08.18    2:07.30        
                  25.32       56.64 (31.32)     1:37.91 (41.27)     2:07.30 (29.39)
  3 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village-MR     2:13.18    2:10.80        
                  27.24     1:01.29 (34.05)     1:40.43 (39.14)     2:10.80 (30.37)
  4 Pergan III, Chester J     14 Three Village-MR     2:10.78    2:10.83        
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)     1:41.50 (41.95)     2:10.83 (29.33)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:23.03    2:19.36        
                  30.38     1:06.38 (36.00)     1:47.86 (41.48)     2:19.36 (31.50)
  6 Pineda, kev S             14 EHY-MR               2:24.97    2:21.89        
                  30.05     1:06.54 (36.49)     1:48.64 (42.10)     2:21.89 (33.25)
  7 Forst, Aidan P            14 EHY-MR               2:25.81    2:25.72        
                  32.44     1:11.00 (38.56)     1:53.29 (42.29)     2:25.72 (32.43)
  8 Meringolo, Eric           14 CSDC-MR              2:23.58    2:25.85        
                  29.68     1:07.67 (37.99)     1:52.02 (44.35)     2:25.85 (33.83)
  9 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     2:31.94    2:28.39        
                  33.35     1:08.73 (35.38)     1:55.25 (46.52)     2:28.39 (33.14)
 10 Platt, William J          14 EHY-MR               2:31.37    2:29.70        
                  32.23     1:11.27 (39.04)     1:54.63 (43.36)     2:29.70 (35.07)
 11 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR     2:28.44    2:29.93        
                  31.70     1:08.20 (36.50)     1:56.00 (47.80)     2:29.93 (33.93)
 12 Wang, Eric                13 Three Village-MR     2:48.89    2:32.97        
                  31.30     1:10.16 (38.86)     1:59.32 (49.16)     2:32.97 (33.65)
 13 Cody, Christopher M       13 IA-MR                2:38.61    2:33.06        
                  36.51     1:15.57 (39.06)     1:59.47 (43.90)     2:33.06 (33.59)
 14 Duryea, Jack R            13 EHY-MR               2:33.42    2:34.00        
                  34.88     1:14.67 (39.79)     1:58.72 (44.05)     2:34.00 (35.28)
 15 Pilewski, Joseph A        13 UN-MR                3:00.00    2:34.90        
                  32.49     1:13.35 (40.86)     2:01.00 (47.65)     2:34.90 (33.90)
 16 Attardi, Richard M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.58    2:35.66        
                  30.90     1:12.48 (41.58)     2:00.02 (47.54)     2:35.66 (35.64)
 17 Boyle, Neil P             13 Three Village-MR     2:52.22    2:37.15        
                  33.59     1:14.76 (41.17)     2:01.89 (47.13)     2:37.15 (35.26)
 18 McCormac, Owen P          13 EHY-MR               2:42.30    2:37.18        
                  33.95     1:15.35 (41.40)     2:02.86 (47.51)     2:37.18 (34.32)
 19 Reino, Vincent M          13 HAA-MR               3:04.36    2:38.12        
                  31.98     1:12.76 (40.78)     1:58.46 (45.70)     2:38.12 (39.66)
 20 Nigro, Chris K            14 CSDC-MR              2:44.23    2:39.11        
                  31.47                             2:03.48 ( )     2:39.11 (35.63)
 21 Tang, Erik                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.58    2:40.45        
                  37.14     1:17.63 (40.49)     2:02.32 (44.69)     2:40.45 (38.13)
 22 Kingsley, Austin M        13 UN-MR                2:41.61    2:43.12        
                  34.43     1:14.19 (39.76)     2:07.51 (53.32)     2:43.12 (35.61)
 23 Kubik, Declan S           13 Three Village-MR     2:50.43    2:44.55        
                  35.37     1:17.40 (42.03)     2:07.22 (49.82)     2:44.55 (37.33)
 24 Schroeder, Michael        13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    2:46.39        
                  35.14     1:15.74 (40.60)     2:07.34 (51.60)     2:46.39 (39.05)
 25 Llewellyn, James          13 CSDC-MR              3:07.94    2:48.06        
                  35.63     1:16.23 (40.60)     2:10.20 (53.97)     2:48.06 (37.86)
 26 Polley, Aidan J           13 CSDC-MR              3:02.41    2:58.79        
                  41.00     1:26.48 (45.48)     2:17.84 (51.36)     2:58.79 (40.95)
 27 Desmond, Connor A         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.83    3:00.76        
                  38.16     1:25.63 (47.47)   3:00.76 (1:35.13)                    
 28 Trzaskowski, Michael      13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:01.15        
                  40.99     1:28.32 (47.33)     2:21.40 (53.08)     3:01.15 (39.75)
 29 Lawless, Alexander J      14 FA-MR                3:20.99    3:02.68        
                  36.11   2:17.58 (1:41.47)     3:02.68 (45.10)                    
 30 Kopacz, Michael P         13 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:18.96        
                  47.80     1:38.34 (50.54)     2:33.32 (54.98)     3:18.96 (45.64)
 -- Mooney, Brandon           14 HAA-MR               3:20.58         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.97     1:24.62 (45.65)     2:16.60 (51.98)          DQ (39.45)
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni          13 HAA-MR               3:47.20         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:29.80     2:21.27 (51.47)     3:00.92 (39.65)          DQ (21.44)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:35.32        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 14        2) Shemet, Henry M 14             
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 14              4) Williams, Brendan M 14         
                  24.04       47.97 (23.93)     1:11.88 (23.91)     1:35.32 (23.44)
  2 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            1:48.90    1:45.12        
     1) Rice, Maverick D 13             2) Meringolo, Eric 14             
     3) Stanzione, Jonathan D 13        4) Dowd, Mike R 14                
                  26.58       52.82 (26.24)     1:20.33 (27.51)     1:45.12 (24.79)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:45.16    1:45.16        
     1) Pineda, kev S 14                2) Platt, William J 14            
     3) Duryea, Jack R 13               4) Forst, Aidan P 14              
                  26.09       52.90 (26.81)     1:20.31 (27.41)     1:45.16 (24.85)
  4 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   NT    1:47.07        
     1) Harrison, Colin P 13            2) Rosenstein, Ari 13             
     3) McCormac, Owen P 13             4) Badilla, Joey R 13             
                  27.32       54.87 (27.55)     1:21.18 (26.31)     1:47.07 (25.89)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:53.45        
     1) Kubik, Declan S 13              2) Boyle, Neil P 13               
     3) Wang, Eric 13                   4) Sun, William 13                
                  29.23       58.98 (29.75)     1:26.74 (27.76)     1:53.45 (26.71)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:00.79        
     1) Reino, Vincent M 13             2) Schroeder, Michael 13          
     3) Mooney, Brandon 14              4) Tsiabasis, Yanni 13            
                  27.74       58.62 (30.88)     1:29.94 (31.32)     2:00.79 (30.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:44.67        
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 14        2) Stange, Christopher J 14       
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 14              4) Williams, Brendan M 14         
                  27.51       56.84 (29.33)     1:21.47 (24.63)     1:44.67 (23.20)
  2 Connetquot Swimming & Diving C-MR  'A'            2:00.46    1:55.87        
     1) Olsen, Grady I 14               2) Polley, Aidan J 13             
     3) Dowd, Mike R 14                 4) Henao, Danny 14                
                  26.99     1:02.14 (35.15)     1:30.17 (28.03)     1:55.87 (25.70)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              1:59.18    2:00.03        
     1) Forst, Aidan P 14               2) Duryea, Jack R 13              
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 13              4) Pineda, kev S 14               
                  31.40     1:04.37 (32.97)     1:34.59 (30.22)     2:00.03 (25.44)
  4 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'B'                   NT    2:07.55        
     1) Badilla, Joey R 13              2) Harrison, Colin P 13           
     3) Aliakseyeu, Daniel A 14         4) McCormac, Owen P 13            
                  30.34     1:07.36 (37.02)     1:40.36 (33.00)     2:07.55 (27.19)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:25.31        
     1) Trzaskowski, Michael 13         2) Schroeder, Michael 13          
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 13            4) Mooney, Brandon 14             
                  40.51     1:21.77 (41.26)     1:53.81 (32.04)     2:25.31 (31.50)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR       22.34      22.32        
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        16 Three Village-MR       24.08      23.22        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR       24.52      23.53        
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR       25.07      23.81        
  4 McCormac, Ethan           15 EHY-MR                 24.05      23.81        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  23.44      23.95        
  7 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR                23.77      24.38        
  8 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR       24.33      24.48        
  9 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                  24.43      24.49        
 10 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR                23.02      24.54        
 10 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR       25.93      24.54        
 12 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR                24.63      24.88        
 13 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR       27.10      25.62        
 14 Polanish, Kevin           16 IA-MR                  24.93      25.79        
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            15 EHY-MR                 25.64      25.84        
 16 Konarski, Patrick K       15 IA-MR                  25.66      25.88        
 17 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR                26.90      26.42        
 18 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR       27.10      26.50        
 19 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR                 26.12      26.55        
 20 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                  26.85      26.62        
 21 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                  27.37      26.75        
 22 Edwards, Deandre J        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      26.92        
 23 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR       27.63      27.45        
 24 Muroff, Michael C         15 Three Village-MR       27.33      27.51        
 25 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      27.57        
 26 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR    28.55      27.90        
 27 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                  27.40      28.09        
 28 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                  28.00      28.38        
 29 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      28.40        
 30 Bharara, Naman S          15 FA-MR                  28.50      28.47        
 31 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                  28.42      28.50        
 32 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      28.90        
 33 Smith, Gabriel R          15 CSDC-MR                31.32      31.98        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR       46.78      47.55        
                  23.25       47.55 (24.30)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR       47.76      50.20        
                  24.38       50.20 (25.82)                                        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR       51.15      51.36        
                  24.75       51.36 (26.61)                                        
  4 Bogush, Nicholas W        16 Three Village-MR       52.88      51.70        
                  24.55       51.70 (27.15)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR                51.00      51.90        
                  24.74       51.90 (27.16)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  50.07      52.45        
                  24.99       52.45 (27.46)                                        
  7 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR       51.27      52.56        
                  25.30       52.56 (27.26)                                        
  8 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR       53.12      53.28        
                  25.68       53.28 (27.60)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR                52.01      53.35        
                  25.71       53.35 (27.64)                                        
 10 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                  53.10      54.80        
                  26.40       54.80 (28.40)                                        
 11 Liberato, Andrew          15 IA-MR                  56.07      55.87        
                  26.82       55.87 (29.05)                                        
 12 Duryea, Ryan M            15 EHY-MR                 56.39      56.21        
                  26.73       56.21 (29.48)                                        
 13 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR       59.22      58.25        
                  27.95       58.25 (30.30)                                        
 14 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR                 57.74      58.70        
                  28.21       58.70 (30.49)                                        
 15 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:00.30      59.40        
                  28.77       59.40 (30.63)                                        
 16 Edwards, Deandre J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.05      59.71        
 17 Klingel, Dean M           15 UN-MR                  59.12    1:00.82        
                  29.22     1:00.82 (31.60)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR       59.98    1:01.44        
                  29.84     1:01.44 (31.60)                                        
 19 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR                 59.67    1:01.63        
                  29.44     1:01.63 (32.19)                                        
 20 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                1:02.17    1:02.45        
                  30.97     1:02.45 (31.48)                                        
 21 Bharara, Naman S          15 FA-MR                1:01.37    1:03.50        
                  30.30     1:03.50 (33.20)                                        
 22 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.46    1:06.90        
                  31.33     1:06.90 (35.57)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR     1:40.65    1:41.57        
                  23.92       49.43 (25.51)     1:15.30 (25.87)     1:41.57 (26.27)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     1:45.46    1:44.81        
                  24.38       50.34 (25.96)     1:17.62 (27.28)     1:44.81 (27.19)
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR     1:56.10    1:50.56        
                  25.52       53.79 (28.27)     1:22.17 (28.38)     1:50.56 (28.39)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     1:50.27    1:53.19        
                  26.09       53.82 (27.73)     1:23.31 (29.49)     1:53.19 (29.88)
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR     1:42.60    1:53.42        
                  25.65       53.85 (28.20)     1:23.37 (29.52)     1:53.42 (30.05)
  6 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                1:50.99    1:53.99        
                  25.96       54.96 (29.00)     1:24.32 (29.36)     1:53.99 (29.67)
  7 McCormac, Ethan           15 EHY-MR               1:50.43    1:55.83        
                  25.76       54.40 (28.64)     1:25.06 (30.66)     1:55.83 (30.77)
  8 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     1:56.37    1:56.15        
                  26.68       55.73 (29.05)     1:26.28 (30.55)     1:56.15 (29.87)
  9 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR              1:50.90    1:57.37        
                  26.77       55.60 (28.83)     1:26.20 (30.60)     1:57.37 (31.17)
 10 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR              1:54.87    1:58.04        
                  26.43       55.74 (29.31)     1:26.75 (31.01)     1:58.04 (31.29)
 11 Xu, Kevin J               15 Three Village-MR     1:59.80    1:58.44        
                  26.81       56.74 (29.93)     1:27.38 (30.64)     1:58.44 (31.06)
 12 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     2:04.42    2:01.89        
                  28.27       59.33 (31.06)     1:31.11 (31.78)     2:01.89 (30.78)
 13 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:02.54    2:02.87        
                  27.60       58.70 (31.10)     1:31.04 (32.34)     2:02.87 (31.83)
 14 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR              1:58.51    2:03.64        
                  25.91       57.21 (31.30)     1:29.85 (32.64)     2:03.64 (33.79)
 15 Duryea, Ryan M            15 EHY-MR               2:09.41    2:06.12        
                  29.25     1:01.84 (32.59)     1:34.47 (32.63)     2:06.12 (31.65)
 16 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                2:06.84    2:08.22        
                  29.63     1:01.76 (32.13)     1:35.08 (33.32)     2:08.22 (33.14)
 17 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                2:04.44    2:08.68        
                  28.73     1:01.87 (33.14)     1:35.38 (33.51)     2:08.68 (33.30)
 18 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    2:09.16        
                  29.89     1:03.02 (33.13)     1:35.88 (32.86)     2:09.16 (33.28)
 19 Muroff, Michael C         15 Three Village-MR     2:12.11    2:10.73        
                  29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)     1:36.40 (34.29)     2:10.73 (34.33)
 20 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                2:11.45    2:10.82        
                  29.54     1:02.65 (33.11)     1:36.86 (34.21)     2:10.82 (33.96)
 21 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR     2:08.10    2:13.65        
                  29.81     1:03.35 (33.54)     1:38.56 (35.21)     2:13.65 (35.09)
 22 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.59    2:14.40        
                  29.83     1:03.28 (33.45)     1:38.28 (35.00)     2:14.40 (36.12)
 23 Edwards, Deandre J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.46    2:15.43        
                  30.03   2:15.43 (1:45.40)                                        
 24 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               2:20.00    2:16.19        
                  30.35                             1:04.83 ( )     1:42.14 (37.31)
        2:16.19 (34.05)                                                            
 25 Bharara, Naman S          15 FA-MR                2:21.03    2:20.15        
                  33.29                             1:09.19 ( )     1:46.36 (37.17)
        2:20.15 (33.79)                                                            
 26 Agrillo, Michael N        16 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:20.28        
                  28.92     1:03.40 (34.48)     1:41.44 (38.04)     2:20.28 (38.84)
 27 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                2:16.72    2:21.70        
                  32.51                             1:09.26 ( )     1:47.21 (37.95)
        2:21.70 (34.49)                                                            
 28 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                2:17.30    2:22.02        
                  33.13                             1:09.39 ( )     1:46.40 (37.01)
        2:22.02 (35.62)                                                            
 29 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.41    2:36.41        
                  33.30     1:13.59 (40.29)     1:55.42 (41.83)     2:36.41 (40.99)
 30 Smith, Gabriel R          15 CSDC-MR              2:45.91    2:40.64        
                  34.02     1:15.11 (41.09)     1:58.07 (42.96)     2:40.64 (42.57)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR       53.47      54.51        
                  27.08       54.51 (27.43)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR                53.84      56.44        
                  27.10       56.44 (29.34)                                        
  3 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR       59.01      59.26        
                  28.65       59.26 (30.61)                                        
  4 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                  57.90    1:00.43        
                  30.00     1:00.43 (30.43)                                        
  5 Liberato, Andrew          15 IA-MR                1:00.67    1:02.41        
                  30.61     1:02.41 (31.80)                                        
  6 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     1:01.37    1:02.48        
                  30.66     1:02.48 (31.82)                                        
  7 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                1:04.09    1:05.82        
  8 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:07.43        
  9 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:08.08        
 10 Duryea, Ryan M            15 EHY-MR               1:13.34    1:08.46        
                  33.62     1:08.46 (34.84)                                        
 11 Klingel, Dean M           15 UN-MR                1:06.25    1:09.45        
 12 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR               1:07.29    1:11.39        
 13 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                1:13.60    1:11.43        
                  34.78     1:11.43 (36.65)                                        
 14 Edwards, Deandre J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:13.34        
                  36.27     1:13.34 (37.07)                                        
 15 Bharara, Naman S          15 FA-MR                1:12.42    1:15.59        
 16 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.91    1:19.74        
                  38.26     1:19.74 (41.48)                                        
 17 Smith, Gabriel R          15 CSDC-MR              1:27.62    1:30.00        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     1:57.16    1:55.49        
                  27.74       57.25 (29.51)     1:26.87 (29.62)     1:55.49 (28.62)
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR     1:54.74    1:56.16        
                  28.23       57.82 (29.59)     1:27.28 (29.46)     1:56.16 (28.88)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR     1:53.74    1:56.44        
                  27.38       56.99 (29.61)     1:27.29 (30.30)     1:56.44 (29.15)
  4 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     2:12.07    2:00.76        
                  28.39       58.73 (30.34)     1:30.15 (31.42)     2:00.76 (30.61)
  5 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:06.46    2:08.45        
                  29.13     1:01.20 (32.07)     1:35.25 (34.05)     2:08.45 (33.20)
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          15 CSDC-MR              2:07.30    2:08.65        
                  30.21     1:02.15 (31.94)     1:35.48 (33.33)     2:08.65 (33.17)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     2:10.30    2:09.84        
                  30.67     1:03.19 (32.52)     1:36.73 (33.54)     2:09.84 (33.11)
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                2:04.77    2:11.79        
                  30.67     1:03.66 (32.99)     1:37.44 (33.78)     2:11.79 (34.35)
  9 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     2:04.55    2:12.03        
                  29.01     1:01.21 (32.20)     1:36.25 (35.04)     2:12.03 (35.78)
 10 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     2:11.71    2:12.32        
                  30.98     1:04.10 (33.12)     1:38.75 (34.65)     2:12.32 (33.57)
 11 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                2:14.18    2:14.22        
                  31.19     1:05.30 (34.11)     1:39.95 (34.65)     2:14.22 (34.27)
 12 McCormac, Ethan           15 EHY-MR               2:08.45    2:17.75        
                  30.94     1:05.40 (34.46)     1:41.63 (36.23)     2:17.75 (36.12)
 13 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     2:22.66    2:20.75        
                  33.89                             1:09.93 ( )     1:45.92 (35.99)
        2:20.75 (34.83)                                                            
 14 Mond, Noah E              15 Three Village-MR     2:21.16    2:21.40        
                  33.93                             1:09.71 ( )     1:45.90 (36.19)
        2:21.40 (35.50)                                                            
 15 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     2:26.86    2:35.13        
                  35.79                             1:13.90 ( )     1:54.93 (41.03)
        2:35.13 (40.20)                                                            
 16 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:44.06        
                  36.68                             1:17.40 ( )     2:00.47 (43.07)
        2:44.06 (43.59)                                                            
 17 Bharara, Naman S          15 FA-MR                2:52.09    2:48.52        
                                                    1:20.07 ( )   2:48.52 (1:28.45)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:02.00    1:01.19        
                  28.80     1:01.19 (32.39)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR     1:03.11    1:05.00        
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)                                        
  3 Zuric, Luka D             16 Three Village-MR     1:07.35    1:05.07        
                  30.55     1:05.07 (34.52)                                        
  4 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                1:06.70    1:06.80        
                  31.24     1:06.80 (35.56)                                        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                1:04.09    1:08.45        
                  31.95     1:08.45 (36.50)                                        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        16 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:09.90        
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)                                        
  7 Polanish, Kevin           16 IA-MR                1:07.99    1:10.17        
                  33.05     1:10.17 (37.12)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR              1:09.53    1:11.37        
                  33.49     1:11.37 (37.88)                                        
  9 Dillon, Jack P            15 Three Village-MR     1:18.97    1:11.69        
                  33.91     1:11.69 (37.78)                                        
 10 Duryea, Ryan M            15 EHY-MR               1:09.69    1:11.70        
                  33.22     1:11.70 (38.48)                                        
 11 Loos, Thomas J            16 CSDC-MR              1:10.26    1:12.95        
                  33.68     1:12.95 (39.27)                                        
 12 Xu, Kevin J               15 Three Village-MR     1:15.51    1:12.97        
                  33.92     1:12.97 (39.05)                                        
 13 Munson, Joseph A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.24    1:13.15        
                  33.87     1:13.15 (39.28)                                        
 14 Konarski, Patrick K       15 IA-MR                1:10.42    1:13.34        
                  33.55     1:13.34 (39.79)                                        
 15 Muroff, Michael C         15 Three Village-MR     1:13.66    1:15.49        
                  36.31     1:15.49 (39.18)                                        
 16 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                1:17.80    1:16.76        
                  36.17     1:16.76 (40.59)                                        
 17 Edwards, Deandre J        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.21    1:16.94        
                  36.64     1:16.94 (40.30)                                        
 18 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     1:18.07    1:18.08        
                  36.98     1:18.08 (41.10)                                        
 19 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     1:18.06    1:18.41        
                  37.38     1:18.41 (41.03)                                        
 20 Guariglia, Andrew M       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:18.98        
                  37.73     1:18.98 (41.25)                                        
 21 Dunn, Christopher J       16 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.37        
                  36.71     1:19.37 (42.66)                                        
 22 Boughal, Ian S            15 IA-MR                1:17.02    1:19.48        
                  37.29     1:19.48 (42.19)                                        
 23 Gurevich, Brendan         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:19.60        
                  36.95     1:19.60 (42.65)                                        
 24 Romero, Angel J           16 FA-MR                1:22.63    1:20.70        
                  37.40     1:20.70 (43.30)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     1:20.85    1:20.74        
                  37.17     1:20.74 (43.57)                                        
 26 O'Brien, Justin W         15 FA-MR                1:24.99    1:25.87        
                  40.39     1:25.87 (45.48)                                        
 27 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:34.18        
                  44.02     1:34.18 (50.16)                                        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          15 CSDC-MR              1:48.87         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.48          DQ (59.04)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR     2:21.79    2:19.35        
                  31.31     1:06.78 (35.47)     1:42.81 (36.03)     2:19.35 (36.54)
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          17 CSDC-MR              2:17.80    2:22.13        
                  30.18     1:04.98 (34.80)     1:42.56 (37.58)     2:22.13 (39.57)
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR     2:35.85    2:25.29        
                  31.37     1:08.60 (37.23)     1:46.62 (38.02)     2:25.29 (38.67)
  4 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                2:28.08    2:25.56        
                  31.20     1:07.71 (36.51)     1:46.35 (38.64)     2:25.56 (39.21)
  5 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                2:26.80    2:29.29        
                  32.55     1:10.14 (37.59)     1:49.82 (39.68)     2:29.29 (39.47)
  6 Duryea, Ryan M            15 EHY-MR               2:36.93    2:36.20        
                  33.83     1:14.00 (40.17)     1:55.20 (41.20)     2:36.20 (41.00)
  7 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                3:13.87    2:52.61        
                  36.57     1:18.75 (42.18)     2:04.83 (46.08)     2:52.61 (47.78)
  8 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     2:54.40    3:04.15        
                  39.59     1:25.45 (45.86)     2:15.05 (49.60)     3:04.15 (49.10)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR       50.50      51.68        
                  24.63       51.68 (27.05)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR       52.68      52.92        
                  25.11       52.92 (27.81)                                        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR       54.93      54.25        
                  25.16       54.25 (29.09)                                        
  4 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR       55.87      56.88        
                  26.58       56.88 (30.30)                                        
  5 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                  57.76      57.48        
                  26.97       57.48 (30.51)                                        
  6 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     1:00.37      59.52        
                  27.46       59.52 (32.06)                                        
  7 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR              1:02.39    1:00.41        
                  27.69     1:00.41 (32.72)                                        
  8 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                  57.66    1:01.19        
                  27.75     1:01.19 (33.44)                                        
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        16 Three Village-MR     1:01.96    1:01.54        
                  27.42     1:01.54 (34.12)                                        
 10 Liberato, Andrew          15 IA-MR                1:03.32    1:04.02        
                  29.33     1:04.02 (34.69)                                        
 11 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                1:07.49    1:04.75        
                  29.98     1:04.75 (34.77)                                        
 12 Klingel, Dean M           15 UN-MR                1:04.47    1:07.62        
                  30.81     1:07.62 (36.81)                                        
 13 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                1:11.87    1:10.96        
                  32.62     1:10.96 (38.34)                                        
 14 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                1:11.10    1:11.50        
                  31.78     1:11.50 (39.72)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Joseph T         16 Three Village-MR     1:09.76    1:11.50        
                  33.15     1:11.50 (38.35)                                        
 16 Saini, Angad S            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:11.63        
                  32.83     1:11.63 (38.80)                                        
 17 Aird, Jimmy W             16 FA-MR                1:09.53    1:13.44        
                  31.07     1:13.44 (42.37)                                        
 18 Bharara, Naman S          15 FA-MR                1:29.85    1:16.96        
                  33.92     1:16.96 (43.04)                                        
 19 Smith, Gabriel R          15 CSDC-MR              1:36.57    1:34.89        
                  42.21     1:34.89 (52.68)                                        
 20 Mann, Joshua E            16 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:35.32        
                  32.35   1:35.32 (1:02.97)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR     1:51.38    1:55.12        
                  26.33       55.97 (29.64)     1:25.80 (29.83)     1:55.12 (29.32)
  2 He, David                 16 Three Village-MR     1:59.60    1:56.28        
                  26.13       55.21 (29.08)     1:24.93 (29.72)     1:56.28 (31.35)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR     2:04.01    2:03.46        
                  26.49       57.43 (30.94)     1:30.13 (32.70)     2:03.46 (33.33)
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          15 Three Village-MR     2:07.87    2:03.76        
                  27.06       58.21 (31.15)     1:30.69 (32.48)     2:03.76 (33.07)
  5 McDermott, Mathew M       16 IA-MR                2:06.93    2:09.94        
                  28.04     1:00.57 (32.53)     1:34.56 (33.99)     2:09.94 (35.38)
  6 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR     2:12.91    2:10.15        
                  28.13     1:00.32 (32.19)     1:34.74 (34.42)     2:10.15 (35.41)
  7 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:21.53    2:11.95        
                  28.69     1:01.82 (33.13)     1:37.10 (35.28)     2:11.95 (34.85)
  8 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                2:26.52    2:13.48        
                  28.93     1:01.38 (32.45)     1:36.35 (34.97)     2:13.48 (37.13)
  9 Xu, Kevin J               15 Three Village-MR     2:15.39    2:17.94        
                  29.71     1:03.22 (33.51)     1:39.18 (35.96)     2:17.94 (38.76)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR     1:56.07    1:56.60        
                  24.81       53.86 (29.05)     1:29.41 (35.55)     1:56.60 (27.19)
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           17 Three Village-MR     1:55.60    1:59.53        
                  25.01       53.78 (28.77)     1:32.04 (38.26)     1:59.53 (27.49)
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            16 Three Village-MR     1:56.91    2:00.47        
                  26.75       56.51 (29.76)     1:32.13 (35.62)     2:00.47 (28.34)
  4 Gregory, Logan T          17 Three Village-MR     2:07.00    2:11.28        
                  26.57       58.26 (31.69)     1:41.76 (43.50)     2:11.28 (29.52)
  5 Maloney, Michael C        17 FA-MR                2:05.05    2:11.76        
                  27.19     1:01.37 (34.18)     1:41.15 (39.78)     2:11.76 (30.61)
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 FA-MR                2:05.08    2:13.50        
                  28.34     1:01.36 (33.02)     1:41.81 (40.45)     2:13.50 (31.69)
  7 Louser, Joshua R          15 Three Village-MR     2:13.45    2:13.80        
                  27.25       59.36 (32.11)     1:41.03 (41.67)     2:13.80 (32.77)
  8 Meringolo, Loudon R       17 CSDC-MR              2:17.25    2:15.61        
                  28.14     1:03.49 (35.35)     1:44.76 (41.27)     2:15.61 (30.85)
  9 Sanders, Peter B          17 Three Village-MR     2:17.22    2:19.87        
                  29.95     1:04.29 (34.34)     1:47.57 (43.28)     2:19.87 (32.30)
 10 Thomas, Kieran C          16 IA-MR                2:19.32    2:20.46        
                  29.78     1:04.11 (34.33)     1:47.12 (43.01)     2:20.46 (33.34)
 11 Bances, AJ J              16 Three Village-MR     2:22.61    2:30.33        
                  33.08     1:09.72 (36.64)     1:55.89 (46.17)     2:30.33 (34.44)
 12 Edwards, Deandre J        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.04    2:30.55        
                  32.28     1:11.90 (39.62)     1:54.67 (42.77)     2:30.55 (35.88)
 13 Reilly, Brian J           15 IA-MR                2:38.41    2:32.43        
                  31.13     1:10.16 (39.03)     1:58.58 (48.42)     2:32.43 (33.85)
 14 Menis, Matthew N          16 SSC-MR               2:26.53    2:32.67        
                  31.65     1:07.87 (36.22)     1:57.56 (49.69)     2:32.67 (35.11)
 15 Caillias, Sean R          16 FA-MR                2:36.67    2:37.12        
                  32.47     1:13.91 (41.44)     2:00.06 (46.15)     2:37.12 (37.06)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:00.27    1:57.77        
     1) Burbano, Alexander R 15         2) Parrinello, Anthony A 17       
     3) O'Brien, Justin W 15            4) Maloney, Michael C 17          
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Boals, Sydney E           13 UN-MR                     NT      26.20        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           12 Three Village-MR          NT      27.68        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stange, Andrew R          17 Three Village-MR          NT      22.68        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR          NT      28.30        
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR          NT      28.77        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormac, Ethan           15 EHY-MR                    NT      51.73        
  2 Shemet, Charlie F         16 Three Village-MR          NT      53.07        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.28        
  2 Boals, Chase N            10 UN-MR                     NT    1:13.73        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Demaio, Thomas M          10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:20.16        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:21.90        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        11 Three Village-MR          NT      40.19        
  2 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR          NT      40.80        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.91        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:45.87        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:18.10        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:14.12        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        8 Three Village-MR          NT    3:25.14        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mutarelli, Kiera L        12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:16.21        
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:17.08        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin *              9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:52.17        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:38.57        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:50.44        
  3 Freudenberg, Eddie G      12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:51.59        
  4 Sloniewsky, Peter A       11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:52.34        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canudas, Emma L           12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:46.19        
  2 Gavigan, Owen T           12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:53.70        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brian J             13 Three Village-MR     5:10.18    5:10.18        
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cybulski, Brianna R       14 Three Village-MR          NT    5:05.04        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       12 Three Village-MR          NT    5:09.93        
 
Mixed 400 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    3:22.78        
     1) Stange, Christopher J M14       2) Shemet, Henry M M14            
     3) Vecchio, Jake M M14             4) Williams, Brendan M M14        
 
Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    3:43.99        
     1) Pergan III, Chester J M14       2) Stange, Christopher J M14      
     3) Vecchio, Jake M M14             4) Williams, Brendan M M14