Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/14/2016 10:22 AM
             2016 MR VAC Viking Classic - 11/11/2016 to 11/13/2016             
                     2016 VAC CLASSIC, Sanction #: 161109                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                  42.81      39.71        
  2 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR                43.81      40.70        
  3 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR                 45.56      42.12        
  4 Tique, Kayleen             8 PBAC-MR                44.42      42.61        
  5 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR                47.98      44.55        
  6 Sheerin, Leah E            8 MWDA-MR                51.82      45.07        
  7 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.90      45.46        
  8 Eskicioglu, Ava            7 MVA-MR                 46.93      45.79        
  9 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                42.03      45.86        
 10 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                50.07      46.26        
 11 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        8 NDAC-MR                57.11      48.23        
 12 White, Emmy G              7 VAC-MR                    NT      48.88        
 13 Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR                45.11      49.18        
 14 Lang, Grace S              8 HAWK-AD             55:00.00      50.89        
 15 Messing, Samantha K        7 VAC-MR                    NT      52.96        
 16 Carbone, Juliette P        6 IA-MR                1:01.58      53.19        
 17 Thompson, Samantha K       7 VAC-MR                    NT      53.38        
 18 Peters, Makenna V          8 PBAC-MR              1:00.12      55.17        
 19 Calone, Emilia R           7 MWDA-MR                50.99      57.85        
 20 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       7 Barracudas-MR        1:00.81      58.96        
 21 Burdick, Taylor R          7 HAWK-AD              1:05.00      59.26        
 22 Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR                59.68      59.88        
 23 Boehm, Paige M             7 NDAC-MR                55.11      59.98        
 24 Bohr, Olivia               8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:00.07        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:36.74        
                  43.95     1:36.74 (52.79)                                        
  2 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR              1:10.84    1:39.91        
                  46.03     1:39.91 (53.88)                                        
  3 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               1:52.03    1:42.04        
                  49.74     1:42.04 (52.30)                                        
  4 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.45    1:43.68        
                  46.82     1:43.68 (56.86)                                        
  5 Lang, Grace S              8 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    1:57.04        
                  52.89   1:57.04 (1:04.15)                                        
  6 Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:57.25        
                  55.11   1:57.25 (1:02.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      55.99      50.33        
  2 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR                 56.76      51.69        
  3 Hendrickson, Kellee E      8 PBAC-MR              1:10.23      53.42        
  4 Thompson, Samantha K       7 VAC-MR                    NT      58.09        
  5 Burdick, Taylor R          7 HAWK-AD              1:09.00      58.32        
  6 Messing, Samantha K        7 VAC-MR                    NT      58.48        
  7 Seidler, Ana C             8 NDAC-MR              1:13.91      59.29        
  8 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR              1:00.11    1:01.63        
  9 Costello, Treven           5 MVA-MR               1:10.60    1:02.55        
 10 Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR              1:03.55    1:09.49        
 11 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       7 Barracudas-MR        1:12.43    1:12.12        
 -- Lang, Grace S              8 HAWK-AD              1:08.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- De La Rosa, Angelina       8 MWDA-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Brady, Meghan E            8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                52.13      53.01        
  2 Tique, Kayleen             8 PBAC-MR                58.23      53.37        
  3 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.92      53.75        
  4 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR              1:02.11      54.75        
  5 Lang, Grace S              8 HAWK-AD              1:14.00      57.16        
  6 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               1:04.80      57.33        
  7 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        8 NDAC-MR              1:12.11      58.53        
  8 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR              1:06.42    1:01.25        
  9 Calone, Emilia R           7 MWDA-MR              1:09.08    1:10.00        
 10 Burdick, Taylor R          7 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:14.80        
 11 Peters, Makenna V          8 PBAC-MR              1:20.32    1:22.56        
 12 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       7 Barracudas-MR        1:15.45    1:25.63        
 -- Boehm, Paige M             7 NDAC-MR              1:12.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR              1:20.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR              1:08.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eskicioglu, Ava            7 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Sheerin, Leah E            8 MWDA-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR              1:06.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR      47.40      47.95        
  2 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR              1:09.95      55.01        
  3 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:06.69        
 -- Seidler, Ana C             8 NDAC-MR              1:24.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR              1:17.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ramkissoon, Kallie A       7 Barracudas-MR        1:14.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hendrickson, Kellee E      8 PBAC-MR              1:20.23         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         8 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    1:49.10        
                  49.22     1:49.10 (59.88)                                        
  2 Kortbus, Nina T            8 NDAC-MR              2:07.59    1:56.08        
                  56.68     1:56.08 (59.40)                                        
  3 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               2:00.26    1:57.81        
                  57.33   1:57.81 (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Seidler, Ana C             8 NDAC-MR              2:02.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR              2:20.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 -- Lang, Grace S              8 HAWK-AD              2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.15        DQ (1:00.87)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:25.11    3:23.91        
     1) Schramm, Grace E 8              2) Sanford, Charley T 8           
     3) Burger, Laura K 8               4) Kortbus, Nina T 8              
                  54.38     1:50.79 (56.41)     2:40.48 (49.69)     3:23.91 (43.43)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:25.11         DQ        
     1) Gorres, Celeste E 8             2) Dwyer, Wilhelmina C 8          
     3) Kregel, Marina 6                4) Boehm, Paige M 7               
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Anaya               10 DVWM-MR                35.27      29.52 ZQ     
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                30.42      30.55 ZQ     
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD                34.26      31.25 JO     
  4 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.15      32.00 JO     
  5 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  33.50      32.90 SILV   
  6 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                34.65      33.43 SILV   
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR                 36.33      33.96 SILV   
  8 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD                36.04      34.42 SILV   
  9 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR                34.13      34.46 SILV   
 10 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 36.98      34.76 SILV   
 11 Pegelow, Aliana M         10 NDAC-MR                36.13      34.86 SILV   
 12 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                  38.29      35.07 SILV   
 13 DeGeorge, Sadie            9 PBAC-MR                34.80      35.13 SILV   
 14 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  36.60      35.46        
 15 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                36.82      35.72        
 16 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR                 42.60      35.74        
 17 Abuzaina, Jenna           10 MWDA-MR                40.99      35.97        
 18 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                36.66      36.21        
 19 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                  39.38      36.22        
 20 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                38.67      36.81        
 21 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.94      37.37        
 22 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                36.90      37.96        
 23 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR                37.32      37.97        
 24 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR                38.50      38.18        
 25 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                42.51      38.24        
 26 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR                43.77      39.45        
 27 Pino, Jules T             10 MWDA-MR                38.83      39.48        
 28 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       9 SSL-MR                 41.62      39.53        
 29 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR                37.95      39.75        
 30 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR                 43.65      39.88        
 31 Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD                47.66      40.64        
 32 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                39.18      40.97        
 33 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR          43.95      41.32        
 34 Bohr, Amelia              10 MVA-MR                 42.08      41.34        
 35 Torres, Sarah E           10 VAC-MR                    NT      41.49        
 36 Thompson, Kaidyn J        10 VAC-MR                 43.07      41.58        
 37 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR                 40.01      41.73        
 38 Mccluskey, Kaelin G       10 SSL-MR                 45.23      41.94        
 39 Boyd, Maddie E            10 NDAC-MR                41.29      42.04        
 40 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR                41.25      42.54        
 41 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                40.91      42.64        
 42 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR                 46.78      42.80        
 43 Lazar, Emmy P             10 MWDA-MR                43.99      42.91        
 44 Murray, Megan             10 MVA-MR                 41.18      42.96        
 45 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          42.69      43.23        
 46 Paffenroth, Paige          9 MVA-MR                 45.64      43.42        
 47 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR                44.24      43.43        
 48 Estrella, Sofia M          9 MWDA-MR                48.99      43.48        
 49 LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR               1:02.35      43.63        
 50 Messing, Olivia R         10 VAC-MR                    NT      44.34        
 51 Foote, Brianna             9 MVA-MR                 43.59      44.64        
 52 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD                49.47      45.30        
 53 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR                48.05      45.77        
 54 Mitchetti, Hailey K       10 VAC-MR                    NT      46.28        
 55 Johnson, Tori M            9 MWDA-MR                50.99      46.88        
 56 Hernandez, Kalina          9 Barracudas-MR          43.25      47.17        
 57 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR               1:02.36      47.44        
 58 Degon, Chelsea A          10 VAC-MR                    NT      47.99        
 59 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                45.61      48.64        
 60 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR               1:02.37      49.99        
 61 Kapadia, Kamya U          10 SSL-MR               1:02.33      55.16        
 62 Krishnan, Neha P          10 SSL-MR               1:02.34      56.95        
 63 MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD              1:15.00      57.56        
 64 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR                52.57      58.25        
 65 Newberns, Jaedyn E         9 PBAC-MR              1:05.90    1:00.02        
 -- Dovgan, Anna T             9 MWDA-MR                45.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              1:07.87    1:05.19 ZQ     
                  31.19     1:05.19 (34.00)                                        
  2 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:14.64    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.00 (34.67)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99    1:08.30 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.30 (35.77)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.41    1:08.50 JO     
                  34.04     1:08.50 (34.46)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.73    1:08.81 JO     
                  32.99     1:08.81 (35.82)                                        
  6 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:20.06    1:14.39 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.39 (39.25)                                        
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:16.69    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.73 (39.93)                                        
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR               1:24.79    1:15.02 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.02 (38.10)                                        
  9 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:28.15    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.15 (39.77)                                        
 10 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR              1:17.51    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.87 (40.75)                                        
 11 Martin, Ashley L          10 PBAC-MR              1:26.39    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.78 (40.59)                                        
 12 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:26.97    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.92 (41.92)                                        
 13 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:24.49    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.09 (41.01)                                        
 14 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:27.68    1:20.46        
                  38.17     1:20.46 (42.29)                                        
 15 Scholl, Ellie G           10 SSL-MR               1:27.65    1:21.30        
                  38.17     1:21.30 (43.13)                                        
 16 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               1:32.12    1:21.82        
                  37.93     1:21.82 (43.89)                                        
 17 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:25.69    1:23.32        
                  38.91     1:23.32 (44.41)                                        
 18 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:30.08    1:23.41        
                  40.00     1:23.41 (43.41)                                        
 19 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:24.79        
 20 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              1:25.95    1:25.91        
                  39.74     1:25.91 (46.17)                                        
 21 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR              1:30.83    1:25.94        
                  40.01     1:25.94 (45.93)                                        
 22 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR              1:24.12    1:27.21        
                  41.30     1:27.21 (45.91)                                        
 23 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.11    1:28.25        
                  40.73     1:28.25 (47.52)                                        
 24 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR              1:33.99    1:28.72        
                  42.15     1:28.72 (46.57)                                        
 25 Thompson, Kaidyn J        10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:29.40        
                  42.66     1:29.40 (46.74)                                        
 26 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR               1:45.07    1:29.91        
                  42.67     1:29.91 (47.24)                                        
 27 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              1:41.96    1:34.06        
                  44.97     1:34.06 (49.09)                                        
 28 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR        1:40.45    1:34.78        
                  44.73     1:34.78 (50.05)                                        
 29 Mccluskey, Kaelin G       10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:35.32        
                  42.58     1:35.32 (52.74)                                        
 30 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              1:36.26    1:36.11        
                  46.02     1:36.11 (50.09)                                        
 31 Zaucha, Bianca A          10 DVWM-MR              1:35.67    1:36.92        
                  45.76     1:36.92 (51.16)                                        
 32 Lazar, Emmy P             10 MWDA-MR              1:40.66    1:37.67        
                  45.68     1:37.67 (51.99)                                        
 33 Evans, Danae A            10 Barracudas-MR        1:37.22    1:38.27        
                  45.16     1:38.27 (53.11)                                        
 34 Paffenroth, Paige          9 MVA-MR               1:45.94    1:38.92        
                  44.61     1:38.92 (54.31)                                        
 35 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:43.35        
                  47.77     1:43.35 (55.58)                                        
 36 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              1:45.73    1:43.77        
                  50.42     1:43.77 (53.35)                                        
 37 Estrella, Sofia M          9 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:43.89        
                  48.86     1:43.89 (55.03)                                        
 38 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR               1:39.20    1:45.30        
                  49.42     1:45.30 (55.88)                                        
 39 Kubsch, Renee P            9 NDAC-MR              1:54.11    1:46.45        
                  49.88     1:46.45 (56.57)                                        
 40 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR        1:41.28    1:47.40        
                  52.29     1:47.40 (55.11)                                        
 41 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR              1:48.99    1:48.46        
                  49.48     1:48.46 (58.98)                                        
 42 Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:50.34        
                  50.40     1:50.34 (59.94)                                        
 43 Omar, Lailaa S            10 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    1:57.97        
                  53.42   1:57.97 (1:04.55)                                        
 44 De La Rosa, Jeneca        10 MWDA-MR              1:52.08    2:00.65        
                  54.70   2:00.65 (1:05.95)                                        
 45 Kapadia, Kamya U          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:16.52        
                1:00.53   2:16.52 (1:15.99)                                        
 -- Dovgan, Anna T             9 MWDA-MR              1:40.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  51.46        DQ (1:02.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.42    2:26.62 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:11.78 (38.05)     1:50.15 (38.37)     2:26.62 (36.47)
  2 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.60    2:26.77 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:11.58 (37.91)     1:51.37 (39.79)     2:26.77 (35.40)
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              2:35.38    2:31.85 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.73 (38.74)     1:52.79 (40.06)     2:31.85 (39.06)
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.23    2:34.43 SILV   
                  35.55     1:14.93 (39.38)     1:56.21 (41.28)     2:34.43 (38.22)
  5 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:39.18 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.73 (40.95)     2:00.96 (43.23)     2:39.18 (38.22)
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               2:46.73    2:43.27 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.41 (41.68)     2:01.63 (43.22)     2:43.27 (41.64)
  7 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:45.14 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.65 (42.59)     2:03.55 (43.90)     2:45.14 (41.59)
  8 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              2:57.09    2:47.76 SILV   
                  36.06     1:18.83 (42.77)     2:05.37 (46.54)     2:47.76 (42.39)
  9 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.01    2:48.57 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.81 (43.03)     2:06.55 (45.74)     2:48.57 (42.02)
 10 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               3:13.52    2:49.35 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.58 (43.32)     2:06.77 (45.19)     2:49.35 (42.58)
 11 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              2:59.42    2:54.52        
                  38.88     1:23.20 (44.32)     2:09.34 (46.14)     2:54.52 (45.18)
 12 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              3:22.45    3:04.03        
                  39.96     1:29.64 (49.68)     2:18.50 (48.86)     3:04.03 (45.53)
 13 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               3:42.50    3:04.80        
                  38.43     1:26.28 (47.85)     2:17.45 (51.17)     3:04.80 (47.35)
 14 Pino, Jules T             10 MWDA-MR              3:26.21    3:07.35        
                  42.58     1:31.60 (49.02)     2:19.00 (47.40)     3:07.35 (48.35)
 15 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:13.45        
                  41.26     1:31.39 (50.13)     2:21.78 (50.39)     3:13.45 (51.67)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                35.62      35.65 ZQ     
  2 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.03      36.24 ZQ     
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          36.26      36.87 JO     
  4 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD                41.30      38.23 SILV   
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR                 36.91      38.34 SILV   
  6 Ruiz, Anaya               10 DVWM-MR                38.57      38.97 SILV   
  7 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  40.86      39.33 SILV   
  8 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD                39.33      39.93 SILV   
  9 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR                42.78      40.15 SILV   
 10 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR                40.50      40.35 SILV   
 11 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                  43.17      40.59 SILV   
 12 DeGeorge, Sadie            9 PBAC-MR                41.07      41.76 SILV   
 13 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR                42.51      42.89        
 14 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR                45.10      43.40        
 15 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD                44.92      43.55        
 16 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                43.91      43.67        
 17 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.77      44.22        
 18 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                45.78      45.20        
 19 Pegelow, Aliana M         10 NDAC-MR                47.39      45.69        
 20 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                52.30      46.44        
 21 Mccluskey, Kaelin G       10 SSL-MR                 54.34      46.63        
 22 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR                46.13      46.67        
 23 Abuzaina, Jenna           10 MWDA-MR                45.99      46.96        
 24 Murray, Megan             10 MVA-MR                 46.77      47.26        
 25 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR                 49.47      47.36        
 26 Thompson, Kaidyn J        10 VAC-MR                 52.48      48.11        
 27 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          49.34      48.22        
 28 Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD             58:00.00      48.71        
 29 Bohr, Amelia              10 MVA-MR                 53.33      49.07        
 30 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR                54.11      49.21        
 31 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR                 49.02      49.53        
 32 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR                59.35      49.61        
 33 Foote, Brianna             9 MVA-MR                 54.85      49.82        
 34 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR               1:01.14      49.87        
 35 Torres, Sarah E           10 VAC-MR                    NT      50.30        
 36 Lazar, Emmy P             10 MWDA-MR                50.90      50.33        
 37 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR                53.10      50.72        
 38 Paffenroth, Paige          9 MVA-MR                 53.21      50.78        
 39 Estrella, Sofia M          9 MWDA-MR                53.99      51.62        
 40 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       9 SSL-MR                 49.14      52.20        
 41 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR                52.50      52.41        
 42 Messing, Olivia R         10 VAC-MR                    NT      52.50        
 43 Mitchetti, Hailey K       10 VAC-MR                    NT      53.61        
 44 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               1:01.15      53.73        
 44 Hernandez, Kalina          9 Barracudas-MR          52.54      53.73        
 46 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR                 49.39      53.84        
 47 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR          57.23      56.87        
 48 Krishnan, Neha P          10 SSL-MR               1:01.12      57.54        
 49 Degon, Chelsea A          10 VAC-MR                    NT      58.29        
 50 Kapadia, Kamya U          10 SSL-MR               1:01.11    1:00.92        
 51 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR              1:02.19    1:01.50        
 52 MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD              1:30.00    1:01.69        
 53 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR               1:01.16    1:02.55        
 54 Shaw, Skylar A             9 MWDA-MR              1:05.58    1:06.03        
 55 Newberns, Jaedyn E         9 PBAC-MR              1:09.20    1:06.28        
 -- LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR               1:01.13         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Dovgan, Anna T             9 MWDA-MR                50.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                44.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                53.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Johnson, Tori M            9 MWDA-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR                34.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:20.85 SILV   
                  39.62     1:20.85 (41.23)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.32    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.08 (41.55)                                        
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:27.63    1:21.63 SILV   
                  40.64     1:21.63 (40.99)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.24    1:22.33 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.33 (42.19)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.24    1:22.40 SILV   
                  40.21     1:22.40 (42.19)                                        
  6 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               1:31.37    1:24.51 SILV   
                  42.31     1:24.51 (42.20)                                        
  7 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:24.12    1:24.67 SILV   
                  42.31     1:24.67 (42.36)                                        
  8 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:28.88    1:24.93 SILV   
                  42.25     1:24.93 (42.68)                                        
  9 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:27.56 SILV   
                  42.54     1:27.56 (45.02)                                        
 10 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                1:33.33    1:27.70 SILV   
                  42.82     1:27.70 (44.88)                                        
 11 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR              1:26.91    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.63     1:27.87 (45.24)                                        
 12 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:28.68    1:28.31 SILV   
                  42.27     1:28.31 (46.04)                                        
 13 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:29.46    1:30.85 SILV   
                  43.25     1:30.85 (47.60)                                        
 14 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD              2:01.45    1:32.37 SILV   
                  44.25     1:32.37 (48.12)                                        
 15 Dowson, Sadie M           10 PBAC-MR              1:40.12    1:33.59        
 16 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:32.17    1:34.90        
                  45.57     1:34.90 (49.33)                                        
 17 Scholl, Ellie G           10 SSL-MR               1:40.80    1:35.10        
                  45.25     1:35.10 (49.85)                                        
 18 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:45.74    1:36.24        
                  46.50     1:36.24 (49.74)                                        
 19 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:39.42        
                  47.07     1:39.42 (52.35)                                        
 20 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.12    1:40.60        
                  48.94     1:40.60 (51.66)                                        
 21 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:42.42        
                  49.49     1:42.42 (52.93)                                        
 22 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR               1:43.87    1:44.50        
 23 Mccluskey, Kaelin G       10 SSL-MR               1:49.56    1:47.73        
                  51.89     1:47.73 (55.84)                                        
 24 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR               1:43.61    1:51.43        
                  51.97     1:51.43 (59.46)                                        
 25 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              1:53.45    1:52.65        
                  55.40     1:52.65 (57.25)                                        
 26 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:55.20        
                  51.32   1:55.20 (1:03.88)                                        
 27 Estrella, Sofia M          9 MWDA-MR              1:48.99    1:55.33        
                  56.20     1:55.33 (59.13)                                        
 28 Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR               1:50.71    1:56.35        
                  55.27   1:56.35 (1:01.08)                                        
 29 Paffenroth, Paige          9 MVA-MR               1:56.53    1:58.04        
                  53.28   1:58.04 (1:04.76)                                        
 30 LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:59.94        
 31 Kapadia, Kamya U          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:12.31        
                1:02.15   2:12.31 (1:10.16)                                        
 -- Dovgan, Anna T             9 MWDA-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  54.49          DQ (57.81)                                        
 -- De La Rosa, Jeneca        10 MWDA-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:09.68        DQ (1:20.87)                                        
 -- Kubsch, Renee P            9 NDAC-MR              1:59.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  59.97        DQ (1:06.35)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR                 48.02      41.66 ZQ     
  2 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      42.12 JO     
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD                46.44      43.01 SILV   
  4 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.40      44.47 SILV   
  5 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                46.21      45.32 SILV   
  6 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD                52.51      45.81 SILV   
  7 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD                47.05      46.25 SILV   
  8 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR                 50.82      46.29 SILV   
  9 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD                50.06      46.33 SILV   
 10 Martin, Ashley L          10 PBAC-MR                47.46      46.50 SILV   
 11 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      46.62 SILV   
 12 Scholl, Ellie G           10 SSL-MR                 51.99      47.36 SILV   
 13 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD                52.22      47.41 SILV   
 14 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR                49.43      47.88        
 15 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                  54.95      48.74        
 16 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 52.53      49.10        
 17 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               1:06.11      50.07        
 18 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                52.91      51.84        
 19 Evans, Danae A            10 Barracudas-MR          51.30      51.92        
 20 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR              1:05.88      53.51        
 21 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR               1:01.06      53.96        
 22 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                55.86      54.72        
 23 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                   NT      55.21        
 24 Barry, Sara M             10 PBAC-MR                53.73      55.32        
 25 Del Duca, Rylee Q          9 SSL-MR                 59.71      56.47        
 26 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              1:00.75      57.01        
 27 Thompson, Kaidyn J        10 VAC-MR                    NT      57.03        
 28 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR        1:01.83      58.53        
 29 Greiner, Katie E          10 MWDA-MR              1:05.99    1:00.34        
 30 Paffenroth, Paige          9 MVA-MR               1:02.39    1:01.63        
 31 De La Rosa, Jeneca        10 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:02.43        
 32 Kubsch, Renee P            9 NDAC-MR              1:06.59    1:02.98        
 33 Marsh, Madison L           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:04.30        
 34 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.65    1:04.79        
 35 Zaucha, Bianca A          10 DVWM-MR              1:17.95    1:04.87        
 36 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              1:05.99    1:05.58        
 37 LaCorte, Rachel D         10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:17.58        
 -- Lazar, Emmy P             10 MWDA-MR              1:05.98         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Omar, Lailaa S            10 MWDA-MR              1:22.99         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR              1:28.90    1:24.27 ZQ     
                  39.74     1:24.27 (44.53)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               10 DVWM-MR              1:34.28    1:30.08 ZQ     
                  41.58     1:30.08 (48.50)                                        
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:38.97    1:31.13 ZQ     
                  43.70     1:31.13 (47.43)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.29    1:32.32 JO     
                  43.90     1:32.32 (48.42)                                        
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:36.72    1:36.19 SILV   
                  45.88     1:36.19 (50.31)                                        
  6 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.75    1:37.94 SILV   
                  46.08     1:37.94 (51.86)                                        
  7 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:57.39    1:38.96 SILV   
                  48.10     1:38.96 (50.86)                                        
  8 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:41.96    1:40.64 SILV   
                  49.20     1:40.64 (51.44)                                        
  9 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               1:46.49    1:40.81 SILV   
                  47.31     1:40.81 (53.50)                                        
 10 Boyd, Maddie E            10 NDAC-MR              1:51.60    1:41.11 SILV   
                  47.81     1:41.11 (53.30)                                        
 11 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:50.94    1:41.30 SILV   
                  47.94     1:41.30 (53.36)                                        
 12 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              2:15.78    1:41.40 SILV   
                  47.01     1:41.40 (54.39)                                        
 13 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                1:57.32    1:44.20 SILV   
                  48.54     1:44.20 (55.66)                                        
 14 Scholl, Ellie G           10 SSL-MR               2:00.41    1:47.17        
                  52.12     1:47.17 (55.05)                                        
 15 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:50.08    1:47.28        
                  50.72     1:47.28 (56.56)                                        
 16 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR               1:54.22    1:49.98        
                  51.83     1:49.98 (58.15)                                        
 17 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               2:08.11    1:51.38        
                  53.22     1:51.38 (58.16)                                        
 18 Abuzaina, Jenna           10 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    1:56.00        
                  55.39   1:56.00 (1:00.61)                                        
 19 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD              2:04.28    1:56.66        
                  54.91   1:56.66 (1:01.75)                                        
 20 Oakes, Maya I              9 PBAC-MR              2:00.12    1:57.05        
                  53.24   1:57.05 (1:03.81)                                        
 21 Ruggiero, Chloe N         10 SSL-MR               2:08.21    1:58.59        
 22 Barry, Sara M             10 PBAC-MR              2:00.23    2:01.85        
                  56.32   2:01.85 (1:05.53)                                        
 23 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              2:13.23    2:02.99        
                  57.84   2:02.99 (1:05.15)                                        
 24 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       9 SSL-MR               2:24.98    2:04.23        
                  58.99   2:04.23 (1:05.24)                                        
 25 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              2:15.00    2:04.59        
                  59.75   2:04.59 (1:04.84)                                        
 26 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    2:06.00        
 27 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR        2:08.65    2:10.33        
                1:00.94   2:10.33 (1:09.39)                                        
 -- Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR               1:44.97         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  43.21          DQ (48.73)                                        
 -- Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  54.69        DQ (1:02.60)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.28      32.93 ZQ     
  2 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD                38.74      34.35 ZQ     
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          34.96      36.43 SILV   
  4 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR                 43.67      38.18 SILV   
  5 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                  49.47      38.68 SILV   
  5 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                  39.88      38.68 SILV   
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR                 45.09      38.78 SILV   
  8 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                41.13      38.83 SILV   
  9 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR                 41.40      39.73 SILV   
 10 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR                 43.36      41.14 SILV   
 11 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.71      41.93 SILV   
 12 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      42.00 SILV   
 13 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                  44.02      42.23 SILV   
 14 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD                51.03      44.87        
 15 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR                50.25      45.96        
 16 Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR          46.16      46.92        
 17 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              1:05.99      49.53        
 18 Barry, Sara M             10 PBAC-MR                52.65      51.12        
 19 Zaucha, Bianca A          10 DVWM-MR                51.98      51.72        
 20 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD                   NT      53.71        
 21 Cea, Angela               10 SSL-MR                 55.74      54.62        
 22 Evans, Danae A            10 Barracudas-MR          51.28    1:00.12        
 -- Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               1:01.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Omar, Lailaa S            10 MWDA-MR              1:17.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Greer-Padilla, Adira F    10 Barracudas-MR          58.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.42    1:16.01 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:16.01 (39.21)                                        
  2 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.24    1:16.55 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:16.55 (40.36)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  36.19     1:17.63 (41.44)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.44    1:26.61 SILV   
                  38.36     1:26.61 (48.25)                                        
  5 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              2:29.00    1:31.48 SILV   
                  42.21     1:31.48 (49.27)                                        
  6 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:36.21    1:32.34 SILV   
                  44.09     1:32.34 (48.25)                                        
  7 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               1:37.54    1:32.92 SILV   
                  42.94     1:32.92 (49.98)                                        
  8 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               1:29.68    1:34.48 SILV   
                  44.66     1:34.48 (49.82)                                        
  9 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:37.31 SILV   
                  42.96     1:37.31 (54.35)                                        
 10 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:37.53 SILV   
                  44.41     1:37.53 (53.12)                                        
 11 Scholl, Ellie G           10 SSL-MR               1:44.11    1:49.84        
                  48.90   1:49.84 (1:00.94)                                        
 12 Saunders, Molly A          9 HAWK-AD              1:50.20    1:51.43        
                  50.44   1:51.43 (1:00.99)                                        
 13 Pino, Jules T             10 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    1:55.36        
                  55.50     1:55.36 (59.86)                                        
 14 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              2:03.94    1:58.90        
                  51.24   1:58.90 (1:07.66)                                        
 15 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              2:25.00    2:00.03        
                  53.69   2:00.03 (1:06.34)                                        
 -- Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:34.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.46          DQ (52.27)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  35.75     1:16.15 (40.40)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              1:17.57    1:16.41 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:16.41 (41.32)                                        
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR              1:16.79    1:17.05 ZQ     
                  36.45     1:17.05 (40.60)                                        
  4 Amato, Dorothy R          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.33    1:18.35 JO     
                  35.47     1:18.35 (42.88)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.26    1:18.69 JO     
                  36.28     1:18.69 (42.41)                                        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:22.70    1:21.75 SILV   
                  34.73     1:21.75 (47.02)                                        
  7 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:25.22    1:22.61 SILV   
                  37.86     1:22.61 (44.75)                                        
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          10 SSL-MR               1:40.50    1:23.46 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.46 (43.73)                                        
  9 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:30.99    1:24.49 SILV   
                  37.79     1:24.49 (46.70)                                        
 10 Borgersen, Hailey M       10 SSL-MR               1:34.11    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.09     1:25.57 (45.48)                                        
 11 Calvin, Chelsea           10 SSL-MR               1:50.11    1:25.75 SILV   
                  38.44     1:25.75 (47.31)                                        
 12 Yoo, Lindsey K            10 SSL-MR               1:42.06    1:26.34 SILV   
                  40.33     1:26.34 (46.01)                                        
 13 Licardi, Phia P           10 PBAC-MR              1:28.46    1:26.57 SILV   
                  37.58     1:26.57 (48.99)                                        
 14 Rezler, Kristina          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.57    1:27.25 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.25 (46.02)                                        
 15 Sztorc, Natalie            9 IA-MR                1:36.78    1:27.68 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.68 (47.20)                                        
 16 Woody, Lauren E            9 IA-MR                1:32.52    1:27.85 SILV   
                  38.73     1:27.85 (49.12)                                        
 17 Webster, Katie E          10 PBAC-MR              1:31.43    1:29.33        
                  42.55     1:29.33 (46.78)                                        
 18 Buchen, Matilda V          9 IA-MR                1:32.99    1:30.12        
                  41.37     1:30.12 (48.75)                                        
 19 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD              1:32.85    1:30.16        
                  41.10     1:30.16 (49.06)                                        
 20 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:38.51    1:31.20        
                  41.32     1:31.20 (49.88)                                        
 21 Tenebro, Alyson            9 IA-MR                1:39.00    1:32.61        
                  39.38     1:32.61 (53.23)                                        
 22 Scholl, Ellie G           10 SSL-MR               1:39.55    1:33.80        
                  44.32     1:33.80 (49.48)                                        
 23 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              1:38.69    1:35.93        
                  44.64     1:35.93 (51.29)                                        
 24 Hibbert, Laura            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.30    1:36.09        
                  42.36     1:36.09 (53.73)                                        
 25 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:38.74        
                  46.31     1:38.74 (52.43)                                        
 26 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR              1:46.29    1:38.88        
                  43.66     1:38.88 (55.22)                                        
 27 Boyd, Maddie E            10 NDAC-MR              1:44.76    1:38.96        
                  46.28     1:38.96 (52.68)                                        
 28 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:41.16        
                  47.65     1:41.16 (53.51)                                        
 29 Camacho, Nina A           10 PBAC-MR              1:35.99    1:42.12        
                  48.14     1:42.12 (53.98)                                        
 30 Pino, Jules T             10 MWDA-MR              1:46.12    1:43.18        
                  49.98     1:43.18 (53.20)                                        
 31 Murray, Megan             10 MVA-MR               1:43.84    1:44.27        
                  50.79     1:44.27 (53.48)                                        
 32 Barry, Sara M             10 PBAC-MR              1:53.88    1:44.39        
                  47.92     1:44.39 (56.47)                                        
 33 Seldin, Emily             10 NDAC-MR              1:51.30    1:44.84        
                  47.72     1:44.84 (57.12)                                        
 34 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:47.02        
                  50.19     1:47.02 (56.83)                                        
 35 Muchnick, Lilli A         10 SSL-MR               1:42.11    1:50.86        
                  53.00     1:50.86 (57.86)                                        
 36 Welby, Natalie B           9 SSL-MR               2:12.18    1:54.92        
                  54.22   1:54.92 (1:00.70)                                        
 37 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR              1:56.05    1:57.56        
                  57.87     1:57.56 (59.69)                                        
 38 Hernandez, Kalina          9 Barracudas-MR        1:54.32    2:00.81        
                  50.82   2:00.81 (1:09.99)                                        
 39 Sawyer, Colette B          9 SSL-MR               2:20.78    2:04.26        
 -- Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD              1:52.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  47.20          DQ (52.96)                                        
 -- Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  50.37          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Edge, Lauren E             9 Barracudas-MR        2:05.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  47.78          DQ (57.59)                                        
 -- Pegelow, Aliana M         10 NDAC-MR              1:40.11         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
 -- Thompson, Kaidyn J        10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  54.05          DQ (58.31)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:21.89    2:17.54        
     1) Napoli, Julia R 10              2) Pece, Delaney R 10             
     3) Burdick, Riley E 10             4) Psilopoulos, Andie J 10        
                  33.46     1:08.59 (35.13)     1:44.67 (36.08)     2:17.54 (32.87)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:26.87        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 10             2) Borgersen, Hailey M 10         
     3) Mccluskey, Kaelin G 10          4) Calvin, Chelsea 10             
                  33.57     1:08.57 (35.00)     1:53.24 (44.67)     2:26.87 (33.63)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'                 NT    2:32.28        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 9              2) Douthit, Lydia E 10            
     3) Butkevich, Alexandra R 10       4) Santora, Loretta G 9           
                  40.73     1:17.76 (37.03)     1:55.55 (37.79)     2:32.28 (36.73)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:49.72        
     1) Cea, Angela 10                  2) Del Duca, Rylee Q 9            
     3) Ruggiero, Chloe N 10            4) Yoo, Lindsey K 10              
                  47.99     1:40.73 (52.74)     2:18.99 (38.26)     2:49.72 (30.73)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'                 NT    2:49.79        
     1) Lazar, Emmy P 10                2) Rivera, Jacqueline 9           
     3) Murray, Casey L 9               4) Shaw, Karolena L 10            
                  45.28   1:54.92 (1:09.64)     2:17.53 (22.61)     2:49.79 (32.26)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'C'                 NT    3:23.69        
     1) Omar, Lailaa S 10               2) De La Rosa, Jeneca 10          
     3) Greiner, Katie E 10             4) Estrella, Sofia M 9            
                  53.83     1:50.15 (56.32)     2:37.89 (47.74)     3:23.69 (45.80)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    3:25.97        
     1) LaCorte, Rachel D 10            2) Muchnick, Lilli A 10           
     3) Kapadia, Kamya U 10             4) Marsh, Madison L 9             
                  48.52     1:24.16 (35.64)     2:23.69 (59.53)   3:25.97 (1:02.28)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:38.54    2:29.92        
     1) Pece, Delaney R 10              2) Burdick, Riley E 10            
     3) Napoli, Julia R 10              4) Psilopoulos, Andie J 10        
                  38.37     1:21.92 (43.55)     1:58.60 (36.68)     2:29.92 (31.32)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:26.62    2:31.19        
     1) O'Shea, Madaghan L 10           2) Gula, Mackenzie M 10           
     3) Licardi, Phia P 10              4) Webster, Katie E 10            
                  36.44     1:27.15 (50.71)     1:58.64 (31.49)     2:31.19 (32.55)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:32.68        
     1) Skoglund, Kyra P 10             2) Dennis, Kailee A 10            
     3) Borgersen, Hailey M 10          4) Calvin, Chelsea 10             
                  37.38     1:23.95 (46.57)     1:59.34 (35.39)     2:32.68 (33.34)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'                 NT    3:02.16        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 9            2) Douthit, Lydia E 10            
     3) Murray, Casey L 9               4) Pino, Jules T 10               
                  45.56     1:37.43 (51.87)     2:23.88 (46.45)     3:02.16 (38.28)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:50.11    3:16.07        
     1) Seldin, Emily 10                2) Spinelli, Bianca C 10          
     3) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 10         4) Pegelow, Aliana M 10           
                  51.62     1:44.15 (52.53)     2:40.96 (56.81)     3:16.07 (35.11)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Sawyer, Colette B 9             2) Ruggiero, Chloe N 10           
     3) Yurcisin, Scarlett O 9          4) Welby, Natalie B 9             
                  56.96     1:47.06 (50.10)     2:40.48 (53.42)          DQ (38.85)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
                                1:43.21 ( )     2:28.34 (45.13)          DQ (41.88)
 -- Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                3:07.85         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Saunders, Molly A 9             2) Suchowiecki, Katie M 9         
     3) Sheeley, Alaura A 9             4) Vos, Brooke 10                 
                  43.88     1:31.72 (47.84)     2:09.23 (37.51)          DQ (39.85)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                27.18      26.76 ZQ     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                27.11      27.37 ZQ     
  3 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.09      27.63 ZQ     
  4 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  30.22      28.00 JO     
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.24      28.12 JO     
  6 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.81      28.53 SILV   
  7 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                28.87      28.57 SILV   
  8 Evans, Sage E             12 PBAC-MR                29.30      28.64 SILV   
  9 Wieczorek, Nylah M        12 PBAC-MR                31.54      29.08 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.73      29.41 SILV   
 11 Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR                28.91      29.42 SILV   
 12 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD                30.32      29.43 SILV   
 13 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR                30.34      29.52 SILV   
 14 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR                29.23      29.57 SILV   
 15 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR                29.53      29.65 SILV   
 16 Partridge, Tyler          11 METM-NJ                29.55      29.85 SILV   
 17 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.59      30.22 SILV   
 18 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  32.42      30.34 SILV   
 19 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  31.99      30.41 SILV   
 20 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.40      30.42 SILV   
 21 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR                 31.51      30.72 SILV   
 22 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                31.81      30.77 SILV   
 23 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR                32.05      31.86        
 24 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.55      32.00        
 25 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR                 32.36      32.02        
 26 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 33.03      32.19        
 27 Vargas, Alexandra M       11 PBAC-MR                33.96      32.57        
 27 Gillan, Madison           11 Unattached-MR          32.14      32.57        
 29 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD                33.68      32.89        
 30 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                 33.20      32.91        
 31 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR          33.56      33.06        
 32 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 34.33      33.13        
 33 Blake, Maya               12 DVWM-MR                37.24      33.29        
 33 Oconnell, Kaitlyn         12 DVWM-MR                34.85      33.29        
 35 Varcadipane, Lilly J      11 MWDA-MR                34.13      33.56        
 36 Tique, Melanie            12 PBAC-MR                34.14      33.89        
 37 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                34.38      34.05        
 38 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR                34.75      34.09        
 39 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                36.56      34.17        
 40 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.03      34.31        
 41 White, Cali E             11 VAC-MR                 36.56      34.34        
 42 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR                 36.81      34.35        
 43 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                36.46      34.42        
 44 Dolma, Tenzin             11 METM-NJ                32.05      34.61        
 45 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR                 34.49      34.70        
 46 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 37.61      35.00        
 47 Sassi, Kate M             11 PBAC-MR                35.69      35.09        
 48 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR                 38.87      35.15        
 49 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR                 45.11      35.21        
 49 Holderith, Margaret       11 DVWM-MR                36.50      35.21        
 51 Patterson, Cassidy F      12 MWDA-MR                27.84      35.23        
 52 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.79      35.82        
 53 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.97      35.94        
 54 Rusiecka, Natalia B       11 MWDA-MR                38.30      35.95        
 55 Terralavoro, Gabriella    11 VAC-MR                    NT      36.07        
 56 Geiselhart, Sarah A       12 VAC-MR                    NT      36.14        
 57 Proulx, Diana             11 MWDA-MR                37.28      36.36        
 58 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                  37.96      36.39        
 59 Lockward, Rebeca P        11 Barracudas-MR          38.18      37.12        
 60 Ford, Calleigh            11 MVA-MR                 37.03      37.53        
 61 Restivo, Giannie          11 VAC-MR                    NT      37.70        
 62 Cain, Selma C             12 SSL-MR                 45.46      37.74        
 63 Magnetico, Rebecca G      11 PBAC-MR                38.52      37.93        
 64 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR          39.49      38.63        
 65 Cullers, Norah G          12 NDAC-MR                36.71      39.45        
 66 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD                43.72      39.46        
 67 Zadov, Esther M           11 MWDA-MR                40.75      39.56        
 68 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR          37.52      40.21        
 69 Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                40.65      40.40        
 70 Guadalupe, Charisma       11 Barracudas-MR          46.45      41.45        
 71 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR                 46.35      41.83        
 72 Cerrato, Victoria F       12 MWDA-MR                41.80      41.87        
 73 Laudati, Victoria L       11 VAC-MR                    NT      41.90        
 74 Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR                 45.15      42.45        
 75 Messing, Peyton R         11 VAC-MR                 43.63      42.82        
 76 Wakley, Emma E            12 MWDA-MR                50.99      42.96        
 77 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR                43.31      43.02        
 78 Johnston, Hayden R        11 VAC-MR                    NT      43.18        
 79 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 SSL-MR                 45.12      43.60        
 80 Edwards, Sarina R         11 VAC-MR                    NT      44.48        
 81 Fisher, Jolie I           11 VAC-MR                    NT      45.29        
 82 Gadol, Kaylee             11 MVA-MR                 43.73      46.29        
 83 Oliveira, Annabelle F     11 SSL-MR                 45.13      48.38        
 84 Nelson, Olivia G          11 SSL-MR                 44.29      49.42        
 85 Oliveira, Isabella H      11 SSL-MR                 45.14      49.57        
 86 Patino, Jacqueline F      11 MWDA-MR                50.68      51.86        
 87 Rodriguez, Janayah M      11 VAC-MR                    NT      51.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.56      59.65 ZQ     
                  28.90       59.65 (30.75)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                59.39      59.80 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.80 (31.11)                                        
  3 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.98      59.96 ZQ     
                  28.97       59.96 (30.99)                                        
  4 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:05.66    1:00.67 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.67 (31.96)                                        
  5 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:03.71    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.27 (31.83)                                        
  6 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Unattached-MR        1:00.73    1:01.55 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.55 (31.82)                                        
  7 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.17    1:01.73 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.73 (31.69)                                        
  8 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.11    1:02.16 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.16 (31.93)                                        
  9 Evans, Sage E             12 PBAC-MR              1:04.45    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.64 (32.46)                                        
 10 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:06.74    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.84 (33.06)                                        
 11 Bubel, Valerie M          12 NDAC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.34 (32.53)                                        
 12 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.34    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.06 (33.37)                                        
 14 Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR              1:04.37    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.08 (33.43)                                        
 15 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.89    1:06.66 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.66 (35.47)                                        
 16 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR               1:06.45    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.90 (35.33)                                        
 17 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR              1:04.16    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.00 (34.96)                                        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.47    1:07.53 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.53 (35.04)                                        
 19 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.21    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.86 (35.25)                                        
 20 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.92    1:07.97 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.97 (35.68)                                        
 21 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:11.84    1:08.23 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.23 (35.50)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR              1:10.61    1:08.29 SILV   
                  32.51     1:08.29 (35.78)                                        
 23 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:13.63    1:08.86        
                  34.05     1:08.86 (34.81)                                        
 24 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               1:14.61    1:09.41        
                  33.21     1:09.41 (36.20)                                        
 25 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                1:15.34    1:09.85        
                  33.22     1:09.85 (36.63)                                        
 26 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:09.99        
                  33.14     1:09.99 (36.85)                                        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.85    1:10.43        
                  33.45     1:10.43 (36.98)                                        
 28 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR              1:13.74    1:10.50        
                  32.46     1:10.50 (38.04)                                        
 29 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:14.51    1:10.85        
                  34.09     1:10.85 (36.76)                                        
 30 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               1:14.24    1:10.98        
                  33.35     1:10.98 (37.63)                                        
 31 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:13.99    1:12.25        
 32 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               1:17.00    1:13.18        
                  34.78     1:13.18 (38.40)                                        
 33 Gillan, Madison           11 Unattached-MR        1:13.72    1:13.89        
                  33.91     1:13.89 (39.98)                                        
 34 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.31    1:15.68        
                  36.26     1:15.68 (39.42)                                        
 35 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              1:20.59    1:15.94        
                  35.98     1:15.94 (39.96)                                        
 36 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.92    1:16.28        
                  36.41     1:16.28 (39.87)                                        
 37 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR               1:25.07    1:17.14        
                  35.30     1:17.14 (41.84)                                        
 38 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:18.46    1:17.74        
                  37.94     1:17.74 (39.80)                                        
 39 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.85    1:17.88        
                  37.50     1:17.88 (40.38)                                        
 40 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR               1:20.25    1:18.30        
                  37.82     1:18.30 (40.48)                                        
 41 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR               1:28.93    1:19.15        
                  37.07     1:19.15 (42.08)                                        
 42 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.85    1:19.51        
                  37.57     1:19.51 (41.94)                                        
 43 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:19.63        
                  37.91     1:19.63 (41.72)                                        
 44 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.98    1:20.18        
                  37.68     1:20.18 (42.50)                                        
 45 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR               1:27.54    1:21.24        
                  38.22     1:21.24 (43.02)                                        
 46 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.54    1:24.59        
                  41.49     1:24.59 (43.10)                                        
 47 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.77    1:25.59        
                  39.87     1:25.59 (45.72)                                        
 48 Dickson, Finola R         12 SSL-MR               1:28.74    1:26.26        
                  39.37     1:26.26 (46.89)                                        
 49 Terralavoro, Gabriella    11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:27.78        
                  38.58     1:27.78 (49.20)                                        
 50 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR               1:44.11    1:28.50        
                  40.09     1:28.50 (48.41)                                        
 51 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD              1:43.29    1:29.04        
                  42.60     1:29.04 (46.44)                                        
 52 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        1:35.68    1:31.52        
                  42.33     1:31.52 (49.19)                                        
 53 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              1:38.06    1:36.38        
                  44.90     1:36.38 (51.48)                                        
 54 Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR               1:44.15    1:37.24        
                  45.14     1:37.24 (52.10)                                        
 55 Edwards, Sarina R         11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:39.58        
                  47.00     1:39.58 (52.58)                                        
 56 Kolomer, Morgan E         11 SSL-MR               2:05.71    1:39.74        
                  46.30     1:39.74 (53.44)                                        
 57 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 SSL-MR               1:44.12    1:41.04        
                  45.41     1:41.04 (55.63)                                        
 58 Oliveira, Annabelle F     11 SSL-MR               1:44.13    1:51.31        
                  50.85   1:51.31 (1:00.46)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Janayah M      11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:53.33        
                  51.83   1:53.33 (1:01.50)                                        
 60 Oliveira, Isabella H      11 SSL-MR               1:44.14    1:55.38        
                  51.69   1:55.38 (1:03.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               2:20.19    2:10.11 ZQ     
                  29.66     1:02.84 (33.18)     1:37.02 (34.18)     2:10.11 (33.09)
  2 Evans, Sage E             12 PBAC-MR              2:21.82    2:11.90 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:03.65 (33.74)     1:38.58 (34.93)     2:11.90 (33.32)
  3 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               2:31.50    2:16.47 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.82 (34.81)     1:41.73 (35.91)     2:16.47 (34.74)
  4 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR               2:27.91    2:22.95 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.51 (36.05)     1:46.47 (37.96)     2:22.95 (36.48)
  5 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR              2:32.12    2:24.43 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.66 (37.46)     1:48.45 (37.79)     2:24.43 (35.98)
  6 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               2:48.17    2:30.64        
                  34.46     1:12.54 (38.08)     1:52.97 (40.43)     2:30.64 (37.67)
  7 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              2:38.63    2:31.01        
                  34.97     1:13.28 (38.31)     1:52.09 (38.81)     2:31.01 (38.92)
  8 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR               2:36.58    2:32.87        
                  33.57     1:12.61 (39.04)     1:53.37 (40.76)     2:32.87 (39.50)
  9 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.39    2:33.79        
                  31.33     1:09.61 (38.28)     1:51.01 (41.40)     2:33.79 (42.78)
 10 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:34.06        
                  35.16     1:14.86 (39.70)     1:55.63 (40.77)     2:34.06 (38.43)
 11 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.00    2:37.44        
                  35.15     1:16.19 (41.04)     1:58.15 (41.96)     2:37.44 (39.29)
 12 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               2:55.18    2:39.73        
                  35.99     1:17.33 (41.34)     1:59.84 (42.51)     2:39.73 (39.89)
 13 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR              2:38.99    2:40.86        
                  36.29     1:16.69 (40.40)     1:59.97 (43.28)     2:40.86 (40.89)
 14 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR        2:59.93    2:43.04        
                  36.70     1:18.37 (41.67)     2:02.13 (43.76)     2:43.04 (40.91)
 15 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               2:50.91    2:43.42        
                  36.07     1:18.43 (42.36)     2:01.95 (43.52)     2:43.42 (41.47)
 16 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.11    2:43.82        
                  35.90     1:18.10 (42.20)     2:01.90 (43.80)     2:43.82 (41.92)
 17 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               2:55.41    2:46.27        
                  36.75     1:21.41 (44.66)     2:06.19 (44.78)     2:46.27 (40.08)
 18 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR               3:02.84    2:48.25        
                  37.63     1:20.88 (43.25)     2:05.29 (44.41)     2:48.25 (42.96)
 19 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:51.71        
                  38.70     1:22.77 (44.07)     2:07.85 (45.08)     2:51.71 (43.86)
 20 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR               2:54.11    2:51.76        
                  36.82     1:20.84 (44.02)     2:07.42 (46.58)     2:51.76 (44.34)
 21 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.46    3:03.42        
                  39.53     1:27.06 (47.53)     2:18.65 (51.59)     3:03.42 (44.77)
 22 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        3:30.41    3:28.96        
                  45.15                             2:35.47 ( )     3:28.96 (53.49)
 -- Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              3:24.00         DQ        
      False start
                  41.29     1:30.04 (48.75)     2:19.23 (49.19)          DQ (46.20)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                33.67      31.67 JO     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                30.90      32.00 JO     
  3 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.26      32.52 SILV   
  4 Evans, Sage E             12 PBAC-MR                34.36      33.49 SILV   
  5 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                 35.17      33.78 SILV   
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  35.79      33.95 SILV   
  7 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                  36.29      34.92 SILV   
  8 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD                32.15      35.15 SILV   
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      36.00 SILV   
 10 Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR                38.00      36.34        
 11 Gillan, Madison           11 Unattached-MR          35.46      36.84        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  36.54      37.16        
 13 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                  38.29      37.71        
 14 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 37.48      37.83        
 15 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      38.41        
 16 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  40.23      39.01        
 17 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.58      39.36        
 18 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                43.44      39.47        
 19 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR                39.63      39.68        
 20 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.06      40.45        
 21 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.32      40.68        
 22 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                39.01      40.92        
 23 Tique, Melanie            12 PBAC-MR                41.20      41.14        
 24 Patterson, Cassidy F      12 MWDA-MR                41.35      41.36        
 25 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR                 49.20      41.82        
 26 Holderith, Margaret       11 DVWM-MR                45.12      42.45        
 26 McCord, Nicole            12 PBAC-MR                41.11      42.45        
 28 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 43.85      42.70        
 29 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                  43.47      42.72        
 30 White, Cali E             11 VAC-MR                 43.88      42.84        
 31 Cain, Selma C             12 SSL-MR                 45.35      42.93        
 32 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD                48.27      42.94        
 33 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD                45.74      43.55        
 34 Sassi, Kate M             11 PBAC-MR                44.90      44.41        
 35 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      44.70        
 36 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR               1:01.11      44.79        
 37 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.22      45.74        
 38 Restivo, Giannie          11 VAC-MR                    NT      46.44        
 39 Oliveira, Isabella H      11 SSL-MR               1:01.14      47.72        
 40 Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR               1:01.15      48.65        
 41 Messing, Peyton R         11 VAC-MR                 48.39      48.70        
 42 Hyman, Sarah E            11 SSL-MR                 53.84      48.97        
 43 Terralavoro, Gabriella    11 VAC-MR                    NT      49.32        
 44 Fisher, Jolie I           11 VAC-MR                    NT      50.49        
 45 Laudati, Victoria L       11 VAC-MR                    NT      50.54        
 46 Cerrato, Victoria F       12 MWDA-MR                50.46      50.56        
 47 Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                45.11      50.73        
 48 Johnston, Hayden R        11 VAC-MR                    NT      51.42        
 49 Gadol, Kaylee             11 MVA-MR                 52.31      55.48        
 50 Nelson, Olivia G          11 SSL-MR               1:00.75      56.35        
 51 Oliveira, Annabelle F     11 SSL-MR               1:01.13      56.90        
 52 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 SSL-MR               1:01.12      58.27        
 53 Patino, Jacqueline F      11 MWDA-MR              1:00.10    1:02.91        
 -- Rodriguez, Janayah M      11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Edwards, Sarina R         11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Geiselhart, Sarah A       12 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Zadov, Esther M           11 MWDA-MR                52.19         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              1:08.62         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:08.28 ZQ     
                  33.84     1:08.28 (34.44)                                        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:08.80 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:08.80 (35.06)                                        
  3 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:13.81    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.33 (36.47)                                        
  4 Evans, Sage E             12 PBAC-MR              1:16.78    1:11.42 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.42 (36.08)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Unattached-MR        1:16.33    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.57     1:13.57 (38.00)                                        
  6 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:18.44    1:14.38 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.38 (38.20)                                        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:17.18    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.41 (38.12)                                        
  8 Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR              1:23.91    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.02 (39.06)                                        
  9 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR               1:18.06    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.13 (39.67)                                        
 10 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               1:31.16    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.02 (40.54)                                        
 11 Gillan, Madison           11 Unattached-MR        1:17.84    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.27     1:18.45 (40.18)                                        
 12 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.45    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.59 (41.08)                                        
 13 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               1:21.78    1:18.95 SILV   
                  39.08     1:18.95 (39.87)                                        
 14 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:27.75    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.39     1:19.30 (40.91)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.38 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.38 (41.90)                                        
 16 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.92    1:19.54        
                  38.97     1:19.54 (40.57)                                        
 17 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:19.25    1:20.22        
                  39.32     1:20.22 (40.90)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR              1:25.74    1:20.24        
                  38.42     1:20.24 (41.82)                                        
 19 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.35    1:22.51        
 20 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.53    1:24.25        
                  40.02     1:24.25 (44.23)                                        
 21 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:29.48    1:25.29        
                  41.23     1:25.29 (44.06)                                        
 22 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.69    1:25.32        
                  41.23     1:25.32 (44.09)                                        
 23 Root, Kath P              12 PBAC-MR              1:40.12    1:25.39        
                  41.55     1:25.39 (43.84)                                        
 24 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR               1:32.23    1:26.19        
 25 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR               1:26.30    1:26.53        
                  42.60     1:26.53 (43.93)                                        
 26 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.67    1:27.45        
                  42.31     1:27.45 (45.14)                                        
 27 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.11    1:27.56        
                  42.13     1:27.56 (45.43)                                        
 28 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:25.28    1:27.79        
                  42.93     1:27.79 (44.86)                                        
 29 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98    1:30.64        
                  44.58     1:30.64 (46.06)                                        
 30 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.36    1:30.75        
                  43.50     1:30.75 (47.25)                                        
 31 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.81    1:31.69        
                  45.11     1:31.69 (46.58)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              1:29.52    1:31.94        
                  44.27     1:31.94 (47.67)                                        
 33 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR              1:44.56    1:32.31        
 34 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               1:31.02    1:32.91        
                  46.28     1:32.91 (46.63)                                        
 35 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.14    1:34.47        
                  45.80     1:34.47 (48.67)                                        
 36 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR               1:49.11    1:36.67        
                  46.58     1:36.67 (50.09)                                        
 37 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR               1:38.76    1:36.93        
                  47.65     1:36.93 (49.28)                                        
 38 Dickson, Finola R         12 SSL-MR               1:46.37    1:39.66        
                  47.52     1:39.66 (52.14)                                        
 39 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD              1:41.93    1:40.46        
                  47.96     1:40.46 (52.50)                                        
 40 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:43.89        
                  49.16     1:43.89 (54.73)                                        
 41 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        1:44.43    1:48.52        
                  52.23     1:48.52 (56.29)                                        
 42 Kolomer, Morgan E         11 SSL-MR               1:57.85    1:50.24        
                  53.74     1:50.24 (56.50)                                        
 43 Riley, Caroline M         12 SSL-MR               1:49.15    1:51.25        
                  55.16     1:51.25 (56.09)                                        
 44 Terralavoro, Gabriella    11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:52.78        
                  53.24     1:52.78 (59.54)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Janayah M      11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:02.48        
                  57.90   2:02.48 (1:04.58)                                        
 46 Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 SSL-MR               1:49.12    2:06.66        
                  55.55   2:06.66 (1:11.11)                                        
 46 Oliveira, Annabelle F     11 SSL-MR               1:49.13    2:06.66        
                  57.69   2:06.66 (1:08.97)                                        
 48 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR              2:25.99    2:20.20        
                1:07.85   2:20.20 (1:12.35)                                        
 -- Oliveira, Isabella H      11 SSL-MR               1:49.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.99          DQ (58.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.58      35.44 ZQ     
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.78      36.92 JO     
  3 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR                 38.62      37.40 SILV   
  4 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.55      38.04 SILV   
  5 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                37.32      38.13 SILV   
  6 Collins, Ryleigh          11 Unattached-MR          36.89      38.30 SILV   
  7 Bubel, Valerie M          12 NDAC-MR                37.14      38.68 SILV   
  8 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR                38.62      38.76 SILV   
  9 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.03      38.92 SILV   
 10 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.44      38.95 SILV   
 11 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR                 40.11      39.11 SILV   
 12 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.13      39.17 SILV   
 13 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.34      39.51 SILV   
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  39.81      40.02 SILV   
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                41.09      40.09 SILV   
 16 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      40.22 SILV   
 17 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.78      40.98        
 18 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                 43.48      41.10        
 19 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.83      41.41        
 20 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  42.51      41.69        
 21 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR                 42.88      41.82        
 22 Gillan, Madison           11 Unattached-MR          43.61      42.72        
 23 Evans, Sage E             12 PBAC-MR                43.63      42.74        
 24 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.23      42.86        
 25 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                 42.89      43.29        
 26 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      43.65        
 27 Dickson, Finola R         12 SSL-MR                 45.62      43.96        
 28 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR                47.10      44.09        
 29 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.96      44.54        
 30 Parasnis, Gabriella A     11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.96      45.12        
 31 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR                 46.41      45.54        
 32 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                48.39      45.72        
 33 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.18      45.81        
 34 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                45.24      45.88        
 35 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.41      46.16        
 36 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                47.16      46.47        
 37 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  47.54      46.51        
 38 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR                 49.25      46.97        
 39 Root, Kath P              12 PBAC-MR                51.97      47.49        
 40 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.10      48.04        
 41 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 56.48      48.09        
 42 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.43      49.00        
 43 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR                 50.15      49.03        
 44 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR                 50.35      50.01        
 45 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.65      50.33        
 46 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 55.03      51.45        
 47 Kolomer, Morgan E         11 SSL-MR               1:00.19      53.50        
 48 Shuta, Reese M            11 MWDA-MR                52.66      54.48        
 49 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.60        
 50 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR          57.93    1:05.85        
 51 Oliveira, Isabella H      11 SSL-MR               1:01.14    1:09.47        
 -- Oliveira, Annabelle F     11 SSL-MR               1:01.13         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD              1:04.60         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.12    1:19.19 JO     
                  38.33     1:19.19 (40.86)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:19.85    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.90 (41.02)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR              1:31.47    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.31     1:20.84 (42.53)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:21.59 SILV   
                  39.61     1:21.59 (41.98)                                        
  5 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:25.91    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.03     1:23.20 (44.17)                                        
  6 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.07    1:23.44 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.44 (44.02)                                        
  7 Aniello, Ivy M            11 PBAC-MR              1:23.30    1:23.82 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.82 (44.76)                                        
  8 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:23.83 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.83 (44.67)                                        
  9 Wieczorek, Nylah M        12 PBAC-MR              1:27.25    1:23.88 SILV   
                  39.23     1:23.88 (44.65)                                        
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.11    1:25.07 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.07 (45.12)                                        
 11 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.19    1:30.32        
                  43.39     1:30.32 (46.93)                                        
 12 Peppiatt, Grace           11 Unattached-MR        1:36.25    1:30.58        
                  42.39     1:30.58 (48.19)                                        
 13 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.29    1:33.89        
                  43.97     1:33.89 (49.92)                                        
 14 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR              1:33.16    1:34.38        
                  45.81     1:34.38 (48.57)                                        
 15 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR              1:47.25    1:35.75        
                  47.47     1:35.75 (48.28)                                        
 16 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.22    1:37.23        
                  46.37     1:37.23 (50.86)                                        
 17 Thompson, Alyssa R        12 VAC-MR               1:46.34    1:38.11        
                  46.30     1:38.11 (51.81)                                        
 18 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.92    1:39.41        
                  46.52     1:39.41 (52.89)                                        
 19 Varcadipane, Lilly J      11 MWDA-MR              1:55.62    1:39.70        
                  47.20     1:39.70 (52.50)                                        
 20 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              1:53.75    1:41.36        
                  47.96     1:41.36 (53.40)                                        
 21 Pethic, Kennedy R         12 NDAC-MR              1:42.32    1:41.62        
                  47.18     1:41.62 (54.44)                                        
 22 Dolma, Tenzin             11 METM-NJ              1:30.05    1:42.30        
                  46.93     1:42.30 (55.37)                                        
 23 Ford, Calleigh            11 MVA-MR               1:39.30    1:44.27        
                  49.85     1:44.27 (54.42)                                        
 24 Rusiecka, Natalia B       11 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:45.92        
                  48.10     1:45.92 (57.82)                                        
 25 Patterson, Cassidy F      12 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:55.69        
                  53.15   1:55.69 (1:02.54)                                        
 26 Zadov, Esther M           11 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    2:03.41        
 27 Wakley, Emma E            12 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    2:05.60        
                  58.90   2:05.60 (1:06.70)                                        
 28 Magnetico, Rebecca G      11 PBAC-MR              2:06.41    2:11.60        
                1:03.85   2:11.60 (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Lorenzano, Julianna S     11 SSL-MR               2:10.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:08.53        DQ (1:26.62)                                        
 -- Cerrato, Victoria F       12 MWDA-MR              2:36.62         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:10.07        DQ (1:19.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR                28.67      29.19 ZQ     
  2 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.86      30.47 ZQ     
  2 Peppiatt, Grace           11 Unattached-MR          33.03      30.47 ZQ     
  4 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.88      30.58 ZQ     
  5 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.16      30.73 JO     
  6 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR                 35.11      31.53 SILV   
  7 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR                 33.00      32.14 SILV   
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                  32.79      32.43 SILV   
  9 Partridge, Tyler          11 METM-NJ                33.07      32.49 SILV   
 10 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.15      33.01 SILV   
 11 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.15      33.10 SILV   
 12 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                33.56      33.16 SILV   
 13 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR                34.54      33.18 SILV   
 14 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.42      33.70 SILV   
 14 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.19      33.70 SILV   
 16 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR                 37.77      34.34 SILV   
 17 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD                37.14      35.52        
 18 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR                 37.82      35.97        
 19 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                  42.78      36.50        
 20 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                  36.95      36.59        
 21 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR                 40.28      37.46        
 22 Vargas, Alexandra M       11 PBAC-MR                41.19      37.60        
 23 Oconnell, Kaitlyn         12 DVWM-MR                36.49      38.16        
 24 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR          39.50      38.38        
 25 Proulx, Diana             11 MWDA-MR                41.24      38.52        
 26 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR                 39.84      38.82        
 27 Blake, Maya               12 DVWM-MR                42.49      38.85        
 28 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR                 41.50      38.99        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      39.12        
 30 Tique, Melanie            12 PBAC-MR                46.53      39.48        
 31 Rusiecka, Natalia B       11 MWDA-MR                47.99      39.64        
 32 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR                47.43      40.74        
 33 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.21      41.18        
 34 Holderith, Margaret       11 DVWM-MR                51.25      42.14        
 35 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR                 46.31      42.66        
 36 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84      43.75        
 37 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR                 47.80      44.17        
 38 Sassi, Kate M             11 PBAC-MR                50.36      45.02        
 39 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.28      45.37        
 40 Lockward, Rebeca P        11 Barracudas-MR          46.93      46.22        
 41 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD                51.74      46.97        
 42 Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR          47.25      49.23        
 43 Guadalupe, Charisma       11 Barracudas-MR          53.51      51.13        
 44 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR          47.48      51.92        
 45 Cohen, Jade               11 SSL-MR               1:02.71      52.51        
 46 Gadol, Kaylee             11 MVA-MR                 57.25      55.38        
 -- Cullers, Norah G          12 NDAC-MR                46.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cain, Selma C             12 SSL-MR                 52.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stokum, Aurora Y          12 NDAC-MR                50.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         12 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:09.62 JO     
                  31.29     1:09.62 (38.33)                                        
  2 Bubel, Valerie M          12 NDAC-MR              1:08.92    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.94 (36.68)                                        
  3 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.66    1:10.10 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.10 (37.52)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.13    1:11.34 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.34 (36.68)                                        
  5 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.60    1:12.30 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.30 (38.83)                                        
  6 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:24.49    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.71 (39.61)                                        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.11    1:15.23 SILV   
                  33.95     1:15.23 (41.28)                                        
  8 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                1:18.36    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.37 (39.60)                                        
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.07    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.50 (41.22)                                        
 10 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:17.76 SILV   
                  34.58     1:17.76 (43.18)                                        
 11 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:24.41    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.13 (41.82)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR              1:28.06    1:20.07        
                  36.31     1:20.07 (43.76)                                        
 13 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:21.69        
                  37.63     1:21.69 (44.06)                                        
 14 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.67    1:23.72        
                  38.31     1:23.72 (45.41)                                        
 15 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:24.46        
                  38.84     1:24.46 (45.62)                                        
 16 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR              1:40.12    1:26.24        
                  37.31     1:26.24 (48.93)                                        
 17 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:29.54    1:28.85        
                  40.89     1:28.85 (47.96)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              1:32.99    1:34.89        
                  41.82     1:34.89 (53.07)                                        
 19 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.95    1:45.09        
                  45.04   1:45.09 (1:00.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.74    1:07.22 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.22 (35.72)                                        
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.06    1:08.60 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:08.60 (37.04)                                        
  3 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.33    1:09.98 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:09.98 (38.04)                                        
  4 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.29    1:10.05 JO     
                  32.31     1:10.05 (37.74)                                        
  5 Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.78    1:12.04 SILV   
                  31.87     1:12.04 (40.17)                                        
  6 Wienckowski, Grace A      12 VAC-MR               1:15.89    1:12.07 SILV   
                  32.33     1:12.07 (39.74)                                        
  7 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR              1:17.74    1:13.24 SILV   
                  33.38     1:13.24 (39.86)                                        
  8 Wieczorek, Nylah M        12 PBAC-MR              1:17.13    1:13.31 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.31 (39.09)                                        
  9 Evans, Sage E             12 PBAC-MR              1:16.69    1:13.65 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.65 (40.86)                                        
 10 Dickman, Rian             12 VAC-MR               1:15.71    1:14.08 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.08 (39.46)                                        
 11 Wojciechowski, Natalia    12 IA-MR                1:20.88    1:14.10 SILV   
                  34.90     1:14.10 (39.20)                                        
 12 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.17    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.26     1:14.27 (39.01)                                        
 13 Partridge, Tyler          11 METM-NJ              1:16.23    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.61 (40.77)                                        
 14 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.84    1:15.71 SILV   
                  34.86     1:15.71 (40.85)                                        
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.73    1:15.88 SILV   
                  33.92     1:15.88 (41.96)                                        
 16 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.41    1:16.35 SILV   
                  34.62     1:16.35 (41.73)                                        
 17 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR              1:23.19    1:16.39 SILV   
                  34.24     1:16.39 (42.15)                                        
 18 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR               1:20.89    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.42 (40.12)                                        
 19 Peppiatt, Grace           11 Unattached-MR        1:22.05    1:16.69 SILV   
                  34.47     1:16.69 (42.22)                                        
 20 Demassio, Ava R           12 HAWK-AD              1:19.51    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.79 (40.92)                                        
 21 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.65    1:20.67        
                  36.41     1:20.67 (44.26)                                        
 22 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR               1:22.38    1:20.75        
                  36.76     1:20.75 (43.99)                                        
 23 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR              1:21.22    1:21.16        
                  38.06     1:21.16 (43.10)                                        
 24 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.24    1:21.28        
                  37.26     1:21.28 (44.02)                                        
 25 Gillan, Madison           11 Unattached-MR        1:21.33    1:22.55        
                  38.07     1:22.55 (44.48)                                        
 25 DeSantis, Lauren N        12 IA-MR                1:23.92    1:22.55        
                  38.88     1:22.55 (43.67)                                        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.26    1:22.64        
                  39.18     1:22.64 (43.46)                                        
 28 Avancena, Regina A        11 NDAC-MR              1:30.49    1:22.85        
                  36.84     1:22.85 (46.01)                                        
 29 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               1:22.78    1:22.99        
                  39.71     1:22.99 (43.28)                                        
 30 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.74    1:24.01        
                  39.08     1:24.01 (44.93)                                        
 31 Governali, Johanna R      12 IA-MR                1:25.65    1:24.05        
                  39.74     1:24.05 (44.31)                                        
 32 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:27.01    1:24.19        
                  39.24     1:24.19 (44.95)                                        
 33 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.88    1:24.89        
                  38.02     1:24.89 (46.87)                                        
 34 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:25.85        
                  39.23     1:25.85 (46.62)                                        
 35 Varcadipane, Lilly J      11 MWDA-MR              1:24.73    1:25.95        
                  39.92     1:25.95 (46.03)                                        
 36 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.64    1:28.27        
                  43.67     1:28.27 (44.60)                                        
 37 Oconnell, Kaitlyn         12 DVWM-MR              1:29.54    1:28.96        
                  40.97     1:28.96 (47.99)                                        
 38 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.94    1:29.10        
                  40.12     1:29.10 (48.98)                                        
 39 Phillips, Leela M         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.12    1:29.13        
                  42.72     1:29.13 (46.41)                                        
 40 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:32.73    1:29.56        
                  42.73     1:29.56 (46.83)                                        
 41 Dolma, Tenzin             11 METM-NJ              2:20.05    1:29.72        
                  40.52     1:29.72 (49.20)                                        
 42 McCord, Nicole            12 PBAC-MR              1:44.10    1:29.99        
                  41.87     1:29.99 (48.12)                                        
 43 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.95    1:32.50        
                  41.22     1:32.50 (51.28)                                        
 44 Proulx, Diana             11 MWDA-MR              1:32.77    1:32.56        
                  39.91     1:32.56 (52.65)                                        
 45 Cacace, Aurelia J         11 IA-MR                1:37.59    1:33.55        
                  41.95     1:33.55 (51.60)                                        
 46 Stafford, Jadyn C         11 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.51        
                  47.82     1:34.51 (46.69)                                        
 47 Frangione, Isabella S     11 VAC-MR               1:37.92    1:37.01        
                  44.83     1:37.01 (52.18)                                        
 48 Mischka, Camilla E        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.36    1:37.75        
                  43.93     1:37.75 (53.82)                                        
 49 Ford, Calleigh            11 MVA-MR               1:45.94    1:38.92        
                  47.82     1:38.92 (51.10)                                        
 50 Lockward, Rebeca P        11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.34    1:39.33        
                  46.02     1:39.33 (53.31)                                        
 51 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR               1:40.51    1:40.83        
                  43.05     1:40.83 (57.78)                                        
 52 Magnetico, Rebecca G      11 PBAC-MR              1:56.54    1:45.65        
                  49.21     1:45.65 (56.44)                                        
 53 Guadalupe, Charisma       11 Barracudas-MR        1:52.00    1:50.40        
 54 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        1:47.50    1:53.74        
                  50.95   1:53.74 (1:02.79)                                        
 -- Blake, Maya               12 DVWM-MR              1:30.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.88          DQ (47.63)                                        
 -- Ippolito, Sara K          12 PBAC-MR              1:19.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  37.01          DQ (41.82)                                        
 -- MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD              2:01.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.01          DQ (52.11)                                        
 -- Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               1:37.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.84          DQ (47.67)                                        
 -- Donovan, Ciara C          11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.86         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.93          DQ (56.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.79    2:24.01 ZQ     
                  32.67     1:09.32 (36.65)     1:50.48 (41.16)     2:24.01 (33.53)
  2 Dimaria, Jennifer A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.24    2:26.40 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:07.53 (37.05)     1:52.70 (45.17)     2:26.40 (33.70)
  3 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.59    2:27.49 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:10.03 (38.28)     1:54.08 (44.05)     2:27.49 (33.41)
  4 Bakke, Bernadette A       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.97    2:32.98 SILV   
                  31.52     1:10.42 (38.90)     1:56.95 (46.53)     2:32.98 (36.03)
  5 Riordan, Caitlyn E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.31    2:39.58 SILV   
                  34.53     1:14.22 (39.69)     2:01.08 (46.86)     2:39.58 (38.50)
  6 Scanlon, Teagan M         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.61    2:41.11 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.65 (38.98)     2:03.23 (48.58)     2:41.11 (37.88)
  7 Dineen, Molly B           12 SSL-MR               2:59.75    2:41.15 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.62 (41.56)     2:03.66 (46.04)     2:41.15 (37.49)
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.74    2:41.36 SILV   
                  34.94     1:15.82 (40.88)     2:03.47 (47.65)     2:41.36 (37.89)
  9 Jordan, Noelle R          11 IA-MR                2:52.35    2:41.50 SILV   
                  35.48     1:15.06 (39.58)     2:04.10 (49.04)     2:41.50 (37.40)
 10 Profeta, Jordan T         11 IA-MR                2:52.22    2:42.85 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.65 (42.35)     2:06.17 (46.52)     2:42.85 (36.68)
 11 Walker, Lucy E            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    2:43.15 SILV   
 12 Leary, Erin               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.69    2:45.13 SILV   
                  34.51     1:17.45 (42.94)     2:07.27 (49.82)     2:45.13 (37.86)
 13 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               3:10.43    2:46.66 SILV   
                  37.27     1:18.40 (41.13)     2:08.74 (50.34)     2:46.66 (37.92)
 14 Grefski, Emma M           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.64    2:47.44 SILV   
                  36.01     1:19.21 (43.20)     2:10.51 (51.30)     2:47.44 (36.93)
 15 Schlifkin, Emma           11 MWDA-MR              2:58.77    2:55.57        
                  38.41     1:21.61 (43.20)     2:15.20 (53.59)     2:55.57 (40.37)
 16 Whitlatch, Caroline M     11 SSL-MR               3:05.80    2:56.32        
                  40.57     1:28.41 (47.84)     2:17.43 (49.02)     2:56.32 (38.89)
 17 Gatterdam, Lyla           11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.11    2:58.70        
                  41.02     1:25.83 (44.81)     2:17.61 (51.78)     2:58.70 (41.09)
 18 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.78    2:58.86        
                  39.78     1:23.65 (43.87)     2:16.81 (53.16)     2:58.86 (42.05)
 19 Nizza, Saffron M          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.04    3:00.53        
                  41.61     1:26.79 (45.18)     2:21.01 (54.22)     3:00.53 (39.52)
 20 Micheline, Jenna M        11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:02.29        
                  40.56     1:26.74 (46.18)     2:18.54 (51.80)     3:02.29 (43.75)
 21 Kuceravec, Nicole         12 SSL-MR               3:25.66    3:02.45        
                  39.45     1:23.19 (43.74)     2:21.34 (58.15)     3:02.45 (41.11)
 22 Pacheco, Maya G           11 Barracudas-MR        3:20.10    3:06.34        
                  43.18     1:28.22 (45.04)     2:26.29 (58.07)     3:06.34 (40.05)
 23 Pase, Brooke R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.01    3:07.54        
                  42.73     1:29.05 (46.32)     2:26.62 (57.57)     3:07.54 (40.92)
 24 Sterling, Lindsay M       11 SSL-MR               3:26.76    3:08.20        
                  43.88     1:29.35 (45.47)     2:26.58 (57.23)     3:08.20 (41.62)
 25 Plataroti, Ava            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.42    3:09.16        
                  46.34     1:36.31 (49.97)     2:27.03 (50.72)     3:09.16 (42.13)
 26 Kempf, Jane M             11 SSL-MR               3:43.15    3:14.09        
                  45.17   2:34.58 (1:49.41)     3:14.19 (39.61)         3:14.09 ( )
 27 Kohli, Diya               12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.95    3:14.72        
                  45.17     1:33.39 (48.22)   2:33.50 (1:00.11)     3:14.72 (41.22)
 28 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              3:45.00    3:30.01        
                  48.28     1:42.64 (54.36)     2:39.72 (57.08)     3:30.01 (50.29)
 29 Muscarella, Katrina L     12 Barracudas-MR        4:14.51    4:03.71        
                  55.23     1:51.25 (56.02)   3:10.97 (1:19.72)     4:03.71 (52.74)
 -- Cohen, Raya J             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.57         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.59     1:11.39 (37.80)     2:00.13 (48.74)          DQ (34.99)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.62    1:55.53        
     1) Licardi, Antonia B 12           2) Ippolito, Sara K 12            
     3) Aniello, Ivy M 11               4) Evans, Sage E 12               
                  27.18       57.50 (30.32)     1:27.71 (30.21)     1:55.53 (27.82)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:04.11    2:02.33        
     1) Jenkins, Shae K 12              2) Avancena, Regina A 11          
     3) Russell, Lauretta R 12          4) Pociask, Brooke A 12           
                  28.57       58.92 (30.35)     1:34.69 (35.77)     2:02.33 (27.64)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:07.24        
     1) Whitlatch, Caroline M 11        2) Yurcisin, Sloane N 11          
     3) Kuceravec, Nicole 12            4) Dineen, Molly B 12             
                  33.60     1:05.36 (31.76)     1:37.27 (31.91)     2:07.24 (29.97)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'            2:20.89    2:07.44        
     1) Schlifkin, Emma 11              2) Sheerin, Megan N 12            
     3) Rusiecka, Natalia B 11          4) O'Brien, Kelsey R 12           
                  31.85     1:02.00 (30.15)     1:38.84 (36.84)     2:07.44 (28.60)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:09.62        
     1) Dickman, Rian 12                2) Frangione, Isabella S 11       
     3) Thompson, Alyssa R 12           4) Wienckowski, Grace A 12        
                  30.02     1:05.42 (35.40)     1:39.95 (34.53)     2:09.62 (29.67)
  6 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:15.33    2:13.05        
     1) Vargas, Alexandra M 11          2) Tique, Melanie 12              
     3) Sassi, Kate M 11                4) Wieczorek, Nylah M 12          
                  33.57     1:10.70 (37.13)     1:43.74 (33.04)     2:13.05 (29.31)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.73    2:17.00        
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 11              2) Phillips, Leela M 11           
     3) Mischka, Camilla E 11           4) Walker, Lucy E 11              
                  33.45     1:10.25 (36.80)     1:45.88 (35.63)     2:17.00 (31.12)
  8 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:29.41    2:22.14        
     1) Cafaldo, Kayla I 11             2) Lischinsky, Claire M 11        
     3) MacEntee, Meghan R 12           4) Demassio, Ava R 12             
                  34.15     1:12.40 (38.25)     1:53.17 (40.77)     2:22.14 (28.97)
  9 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:31.08        
     1) Sterling, Lindsay M 11          2) Cohen, Jade 11                 
     3) Lorenzano, Julianna S 11        4) Micheline, Jenna M 11          
                  34.57     1:09.73 (35.16)     2:00.07 (50.34)     2:31.08 (31.01)
 10 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'B'            2:37.89    3:09.57        
     1) Proulx, Diana 11                2) Cerrato, Victoria F 12         
     3) Wakley, Emma E 12               4) Shuta, Reese M 11              
                  58.07     1:43.65 (45.58)     2:36.16 (52.51)     3:09.57 (33.41)
 11 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    3:17.54        
     1) Hyman, Sarah E 11               2) Oliveira, Annabelle F 11       
     3) Oliveira, Isabella H 11         4) Riley, Caroline M 12           
                  47.14     1:43.29 (56.15)     2:35.90 (52.61)     3:17.54 (41.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:15.11    2:18.83        
     1) Pociask, Brooke A 12            2) Russell, Lauretta R 12         
     3) Bubel, Valerie M 12             4) Jenkins, Shae K 12             
                  33.36     1:18.32 (44.96)     1:49.82 (31.50)     2:18.83 (29.01)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:25.75        
     1) Kuceravec, Nicole 12            2) Dineen, Molly B 12             
     3) Curran, Elizabeth A 12          4) Kempf, Jane M 11               
                  38.05     1:17.18 (39.13)     1:53.97 (36.79)     2:25.75 (31.78)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:26.60        
     1) Dickman, Rian 12                2) Thompson, Alyssa R 12          
     3) Wienckowski, Grace A 12         4) Frangione, Isabella S 11       
                  34.00     1:18.36 (44.36)     1:51.07 (32.71)     2:26.60 (35.53)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:39.11        
     1) Sterling, Lindsay M 11          2) Whitlatch, Caroline M 11       
     3) Micheline, Jenna M 11           4) Cohen, Jade 11                 
                  42.49     1:24.98 (42.49)     2:03.98 (39.00)     2:39.11 (35.13)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:36.67    2:40.07        
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 11              2) Parasnis, Gabriella A 11       
     3) Walker, Lucy E 11               4) Mischka, Camilla E 11          
                  39.13     1:28.74 (49.61)     2:09.68 (40.94)     2:40.07 (30.39)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    3:23.24        
     1) Lorenzano, Julianna S 11        2) Kolomer, Morgan E 11           
     3) Dickson, Finola R 12            4) Riley, Caroline M 12           
                  57.40     1:52.90 (55.50)     2:37.05 (44.15)     3:23.24 (46.19)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SECT
                25.59  METS
                26.69  ZQ
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra            13 Unattached-MR          25.17      26.19 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR                 27.54      26.47 ZQ     
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.44      26.50 ZQ     
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                  26.91      26.72 SILV   
  5 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR          27.27      26.91 SILV   
  6 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                  28.33      27.47 SILV   
  7 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                  27.44      27.58 SILV   
  8 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.91      27.63 SILV   
  9 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.64 SILV   
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR                 28.31      27.65 SILV   
 11 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD                27.97      27.73 SILV   
 12 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                  28.66      27.77 SILV   
 13 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR                26.20      27.97 SILV   
 14 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.33      28.04 SILV   
 15 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                  28.14      28.07 SILV   
 16 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.57      28.09 SILV   
 17 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                  28.74      28.21 SILV   
 18 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.23 SILV   
 19 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                  28.82      28.26 SILV   
 20 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      28.32 SILV   
 21 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.32      28.39 SILV   
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      28.44 SILV   
 23 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      28.58 SILV   
 24 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                  30.30      28.61 SILV   
 25 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.84      28.73 SILV   
 26 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.53      29.03        
 27 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      29.17        
 28 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR                29.50      29.31        
 29 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR                 29.54      29.69        
 30 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.05      29.77        
 31 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR                 29.86      29.90        
 32 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD                29.37      30.02        
 33 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR                 29.86      30.03        
 34 Bonitz, Lilyan R          13 VAC-MR                 30.59      30.08        
 35 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR                 31.27      30.09        
 36 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      30.29        
 37 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                  30.30      30.47        
 38 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR                 30.77      30.56        
 39 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR                 32.57      30.58        
 40 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR                30.32      30.73        
 41 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.17      30.85        
 42 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR          31.75      31.07        
 43 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR                 32.35      31.10        
 44 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      31.25        
 45 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.84      31.50        
 46 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR                 31.55      31.51        
 47 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR                 31.85      31.54        
 47 Quinn, Chloe L            14 SSL-MR                 32.02      31.54        
 49 Trevena, Olivia E         14 NDAC-MR                31.31      31.57        
 50 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR                30.26      31.72        
 51 Loperfido, Kelcie E       14 SSL-MR                 36.11      32.87        
 52 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR                32.76      33.45        
 53 Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR                38.59      33.56        
 54 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      33.74        
 55 Pierre, Clarisse L        14 SSL-MR                 36.71      34.25        
 56 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD                33.45      35.00        
 57 Pierre, Dorisse M         14 SSL-MR                 35.78      35.35        
 58 Lukavsky, Sophie E        14 SSL-MR                 42.81      36.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SECT
                55.69  METS
                57.49  ZQ
                57.49  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.23      55.99 ZQ     
                  27.10       55.99 (28.89)                                        
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               1:00.54      56.91 ZQ     
                  27.41       56.91 (29.50)                                        
  3 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:00.23      58.67 SILV   
                  28.80       58.67 (29.87)                                        
  4 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR          58.18      58.84 SILV   
                  27.54       58.84 (31.30)                                        
  5 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                  58.50      59.04 SILV   
                  28.16       59.04 (30.88)                                        
  6 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.68      59.06 SILV   
                  28.21       59.06 (30.85)                                        
  7 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                  59.96      59.46 SILV   
                  28.10       59.46 (31.36)                                        
  8 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18      59.77 SILV   
                  28.29       59.77 (31.48)                                        
  9 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:03.29      59.84 SILV   
                  28.29       59.84 (31.55)                                        
 10 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR                59.30    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.00 (31.31)                                        
 11 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.48    1:00.43 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.43 (31.41)                                        
 12 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.43    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)                                        
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.37    1:00.67 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.67 (31.85)                                        
 14 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.97    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.82 (31.81)                                        
 15 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:03.82    1:01.01 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)                                        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:05.44    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.05 (31.45)                                        
 17 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                1:07.66    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.66 (32.60)                                        
 18 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.24    1:01.67 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.67 (32.00)                                        
 19 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:01.85    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.71 (32.09)                                        
 20 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.00 (32.57)                                        
 21 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:00.44    1:02.23 SILV   
                  28.82     1:02.23 (33.41)                                        
 22 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.34 (32.46)                                        
 23 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.21    1:02.63 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.63 (32.27)                                        
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:02.88    1:03.15        
                  29.99     1:03.15 (33.16)                                        
 25 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.59    1:03.56        
                  30.26     1:03.56 (33.30)                                        
 26 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:05.81    1:04.07        
                  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              1:03.94    1:04.51        
                  30.88     1:04.51 (33.63)                                        
 28 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               1:06.64    1:04.56        
                  30.66     1:04.56 (33.90)                                        
 29 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:05.55    1:04.60        
                  31.42     1:04.60 (33.18)                                        
 30 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:09.30    1:05.02        
                  30.77     1:05.02 (34.25)                                        
 31 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.27        
                  30.86     1:05.27 (34.41)                                        
 31 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:04.50    1:05.27        
                  31.27     1:05.27 (34.00)                                        
 33 Khorassani, Emma          13 MWDA-MR              1:06.95    1:05.29        
                  31.92     1:05.29 (33.37)                                        
 34 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR              1:07.04    1:05.54        
                  31.02     1:05.54 (34.52)                                        
 35 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.50    1:06.58        
                  31.46     1:06.58 (35.12)                                        
 36 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.80    1:06.93        
                  32.13     1:06.93 (34.80)                                        
 37 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.74    1:07.35        
                  32.00     1:07.35 (35.35)                                        
 38 Quinn, Chloe L            14 SSL-MR               1:11.12    1:07.70        
                  31.32     1:07.70 (36.38)                                        
 39 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              1:23.19    1:07.76        
                  33.12     1:07.76 (34.64)                                        
 40 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:13.09    1:08.54        
                  32.52     1:08.54 (36.02)                                        
 41 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               1:11.59    1:08.80        
 42 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:08.84        
                  33.16     1:08.84 (35.68)                                        
 43 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               1:17.33    1:10.11        
                  33.20     1:10.11 (36.91)                                        
 44 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR               1:13.08    1:10.46        
                  33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)                                        
 45 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.56    1:10.67        
                  32.39     1:10.67 (38.28)                                        
 46 Vu, Tam T                 14 VAC-MR               1:17.67    1:11.40        
                  33.64     1:11.40 (37.76)                                        
 47 Jibb, Emily E             13 MWDA-MR              1:20.95    1:12.14        
                  34.23     1:12.14 (37.91)                                        
 48 Loperfido, Kelcie E       14 SSL-MR               1:23.78    1:13.25        
                  33.74     1:13.25 (39.51)                                        
 49 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.25    1:13.36        
                  36.34     1:13.36 (37.02)                                        
 50 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              1:12.41    1:14.87        
                  35.24     1:14.87 (39.63)                                        
 51 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              1:15.16    1:15.50        
                  35.08     1:15.50 (40.42)                                        
 52 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:16.04        
                  37.00     1:16.04 (39.04)                                        
 53 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        1:15.68    1:16.15        
                  36.25     1:16.15 (39.90)                                        
 54 Wolff, Cristen M          14 MWDA-MR              1:17.86    1:16.50        
                  36.47     1:16.50 (40.03)                                        
 55 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              1:17.69    1:16.57        
                  36.93     1:16.57 (39.64)                                        
 56 Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR              1:13.68    1:16.78        
                  34.78     1:16.78 (42.00)                                        
 57 Burke, Charlotte G        13 NDAC-MR              1:17.51    1:17.23        
                  36.05     1:17.23 (41.18)                                        
 58 Lukavsky, Sophie E        14 SSL-MR               1:34.40    1:20.24        
                  37.72     1:20.24 (42.52)                                        
 59 Romano, Giulia G          13 VAC-MR               1:24.29    1:20.65        
                  36.76     1:20.65 (43.89)                                        
 60 Patterson, Abby R         14 MWDA-MR              1:25.99    1:37.44        
                  44.48     1:37.44 (52.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:04.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                2:07.48    2:05.61 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.29 (31.55)     1:33.04 (32.75)     2:05.61 (32.57)
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.54    2:07.21 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.85 (31.95)     1:34.20 (33.35)     2:07.21 (33.01)
  3 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               2:12.77    2:08.79 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.23 (32.98)     1:35.91 (33.68)     2:08.79 (32.88)
  4 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.16    2:09.13 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.37 (33.00)     1:35.88 (33.51)     2:09.13 (33.25)
  5 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.10    2:09.87 SILV   
                  29.17     1:02.11 (32.94)     1:36.63 (34.52)     2:09.87 (33.24)
  6 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               2:19.47    2:11.57 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.07 (33.50)     1:37.70 (34.63)     2:11.57 (33.87)
  7 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                2:21.02    2:11.66 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.41 (33.08)     1:37.30 (34.89)     2:11.66 (34.36)
  8 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:15.98    2:12.01 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.73 (33.06)     1:37.69 (34.96)     2:12.01 (34.32)
  9 Gillan, Sierra            13 Unattached-MR        2:16.14    2:12.03 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.84 (33.39)     1:37.94 (35.10)     2:12.03 (34.09)
 10 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.27    2:14.39 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.60 (32.71)     1:38.03 (35.43)     2:14.39 (36.36)
 11 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.54    2:14.46 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.02 (33.49)     1:37.85 (34.83)     2:14.46 (36.61)
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.96    2:18.00        
                  30.67     1:05.78 (35.11)     1:42.66 (36.88)     2:18.00 (35.34)
 13 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.70    2:18.18        
                  30.24     1:04.88 (34.64)     1:42.57 (37.69)     2:18.18 (35.61)
 14 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              2:18.42    2:19.97        
                  30.92     1:06.53 (35.61)     1:44.21 (37.68)     2:19.97 (35.76)
 15 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR              2:24.43    2:20.14        
                  31.84     1:08.43 (36.59)     1:45.21 (36.78)     2:20.14 (34.93)
 16 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.49    2:20.53        
                  30.88     1:07.36 (36.48)     1:45.29 (37.93)     2:20.53 (35.24)
 17 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                2:21.95    2:21.25        
                  32.12     1:07.11 (34.99)     1:44.41 (37.30)     2:21.25 (36.84)
 18 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               2:18.48    2:24.22        
                  32.14     1:08.90 (36.76)     1:46.71 (37.81)     2:24.22 (37.51)
 19 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               2:35.95    2:28.04        
                  33.00     1:10.24 (37.24)     1:49.31 (39.07)     2:28.04 (38.73)
 20 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              2:28.96    2:28.74        
                  33.72     1:11.10 (37.38)     1:50.21 (39.11)     2:28.74 (38.53)
 21 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR               2:42.50    2:34.39        
                  33.31     1:12.97 (39.66)     1:53.81 (40.84)     2:34.39 (40.58)
 22 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               2:49.07    2:35.44        
                  33.26     1:12.96 (39.70)     1:54.84 (41.88)     2:35.44 (40.60)
 23 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              3:32.93    2:36.17        
                  33.36     1:13.23 (39.87)     1:55.42 (42.19)     2:36.17 (40.75)
 24 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:40.24        
                  37.10     1:17.14 (40.04)     1:59.58 (42.44)     2:40.24 (40.66)
 25 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              2:40.74    2:53.52        
                  38.13     1:22.12 (43.99)     2:08.41 (46.29)     2:53.52 (45.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SECT
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:05.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.58    1:02.97 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:02.97 (32.40)                                        
  2 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                1:06.50    1:05.57 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:05.57 (33.37)                                        
  3 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.17     1:06.25 (34.08)                                        
  4 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:07.84    1:06.99 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.99 (34.35)                                        
  5 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:07.79 SILV   
                  33.32     1:07.79 (34.47)                                        
  6 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.19 (34.77)                                        
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:10.64    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.81 (35.39)                                        
  8 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.45    1:09.43 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.43 (36.13)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.58     1:09.85 (35.27)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               1:08.77    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.14 (36.19)                                        
 11 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:11.11    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.47 (36.96)                                        
 12 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:14.59    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.44     1:12.13 (36.69)                                        
 13 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.88    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.65 (37.64)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:12.27    1:12.68 SILV   
                  36.14     1:12.68 (36.54)                                        
 15 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.03    1:12.74        
                  35.94     1:12.74 (36.80)                                        
 16 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                1:15.14    1:13.36        
                  35.92     1:13.36 (37.44)                                        
 17 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:15.90    1:13.56        
                  35.49     1:13.56 (38.07)                                        
 18 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.52    1:13.67        
                  35.78     1:13.67 (37.89)                                        
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:19.02    1:14.42        
                  35.84     1:14.42 (38.58)                                        
 20 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               1:16.14    1:15.11        
                  36.72     1:15.11 (38.39)                                        
 21 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.10    1:15.36        
                  36.75     1:15.36 (38.61)                                        
 22 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                1:12.48    1:15.59        
                  36.37     1:15.59 (39.22)                                        
 23 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.05    1:16.33        
                  36.80     1:16.33 (39.53)                                        
 24 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.55    1:17.08        
                  37.05     1:17.08 (40.03)                                        
 25 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                1:18.89    1:17.49        
                  37.33     1:17.49 (40.16)                                        
 25 Bonitz, Lilyan R          13 VAC-MR               1:44.28    1:17.49        
                  38.12     1:17.49 (39.37)                                        
 27 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               1:19.66    1:18.28        
                  38.27     1:18.28 (40.01)                                        
 28 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.69    1:21.29        
                  39.28     1:21.29 (42.01)                                        
 29 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               1:28.82    1:21.34        
                  39.00     1:21.34 (42.34)                                        
 30 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              1:24.79    1:22.34        
                  39.22     1:22.34 (43.12)                                        
 31 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR               1:20.78    1:22.77        
                  39.40     1:22.77 (43.37)                                        
 32 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:23.03        
                  40.93     1:23.03 (42.10)                                        
 33 Wolff, Cristen M          14 MWDA-MR              1:27.06    1:25.05        
                  41.19     1:25.05 (43.86)                                        
 34 Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR              1:28.14    1:25.78        
 35 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:27.41        
                  43.14     1:27.41 (44.27)                                        
 36 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              1:24.60    1:28.08        
                  42.89     1:28.08 (45.19)                                        
 37 Jibb, Emily E             13 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:29.14        
 38 Lukavsky, Sophie E        14 SSL-MR               1:53.16    1:29.32        
                  43.30     1:29.32 (46.02)                                        
 39 Burke, Charlotte G        13 NDAC-MR              1:31.13    1:31.33        
                  43.85     1:31.33 (47.48)                                        
 40 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              1:27.73    1:31.93        
                  43.35     1:31.93 (48.58)                                        
 41 Loperfido, Kelcie E       14 SSL-MR               1:40.81    1:34.29        
 42 Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              1:37.01    1:35.44        
                  45.76     1:35.44 (49.68)                                        
 -- Patterson, Abby R         14 MWDA-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  58.34        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SECT
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                2:20.09    2:17.84 ZQ     
                  32.20     1:06.50 (34.30)     1:42.20 (35.70)     2:17.84 (35.64)
  2 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.68    2:21.89 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.77 (36.28)     1:45.70 (36.93)     2:21.89 (36.19)
  3 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:23.13 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.51 (35.87)     1:46.49 (36.98)     2:23.13 (36.64)
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                2:20.00    2:24.26 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)     1:45.92 (38.61)     2:24.26 (38.34)
  5 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              2:24.33    2:24.95 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.59 (37.85)     1:49.72 (37.13)     2:24.95 (35.23)
  6 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.01    2:26.31 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.12 (36.64)     1:48.69 (37.57)     2:26.31 (37.62)
  7 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:27.01 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.31 (37.69)     1:50.14 (37.83)     2:27.01 (36.87)
  8 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:27.83 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.58 (37.55)     1:50.63 (38.05)     2:27.83 (37.20)
  9 Gillan, Sierra            13 Unattached-MR        2:21.95    2:28.27 SILV   
                  34.62     1:12.18 (37.56)     1:50.48 (38.30)     2:28.27 (37.79)
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               2:26.01    2:28.52 SILV   
                  35.15     1:13.04 (37.89)     1:51.36 (38.32)     2:28.52 (37.16)
 11 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:25.42    2:29.61 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)     1:50.88 (39.26)     2:29.61 (38.73)
 12 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.91    2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.41 (38.48)     1:52.69 (40.28)     2:32.41 (39.72)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:39.18    2:35.18 SILV   
                  37.31     1:16.93 (39.62)     1:57.43 (40.50)     2:35.18 (37.75)
 14 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.70    2:35.32 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.81 (39.94)     1:55.99 (40.18)     2:35.32 (39.33)
 15 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:35.58 SILV   
                  35.88     1:15.04 (39.16)     1:56.00 (40.96)     2:35.58 (39.58)
 16 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.01    2:36.09 SILV   
                  35.55     1:15.89 (40.34)     1:56.67 (40.78)     2:36.09 (39.42)
 17 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                2:40.24    2:36.30        
                  37.09     1:16.48 (39.39)     1:57.21 (40.73)     2:36.30 (39.09)
 18 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               2:35.87    2:36.42        
                  36.26     1:16.12 (39.86)     1:56.54 (40.42)     2:36.42 (39.88)
 19 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                2:35.92    2:37.19        
                  37.62     1:17.73 (40.11)     1:57.81 (40.08)     2:37.19 (39.38)
 20 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:39.18        
                  37.18     1:18.00 (40.82)     1:59.88 (41.88)     2:39.18 (39.30)
 21 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:39.51        
                  38.03     1:19.06 (41.03)     2:00.53 (41.47)     2:39.51 (38.98)
 22 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:39.85        
                  36.43     1:17.28 (40.85)     1:58.92 (41.64)     2:39.85 (40.93)
 23 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               2:47.09    2:40.75        
                  37.14     1:18.22 (41.08)     1:59.92 (41.70)     2:40.75 (40.83)
 24 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:42.46        
                  36.57     1:17.01 (40.44)     2:00.16 (43.15)     2:42.46 (42.30)
 25 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               2:55.11    2:42.70        
                  39.01     1:20.46 (41.45)     2:02.15 (41.69)     2:42.70 (40.55)
 26 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                2:42.91    2:43.38        
 27 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               2:52.54    2:43.45        
                  39.48     1:20.72 (41.24)     2:03.45 (42.73)     2:43.45 (40.00)
 28 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               2:56.08    2:44.10        
                  38.33     1:19.97 (41.64)     2:02.43 (42.46)     2:44.10 (41.67)
 29 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.34    2:46.52        
                  39.80     1:22.93 (43.13)     2:05.72 (42.79)     2:46.52 (40.80)
 30 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.11    2:50.05        
                  39.71     1:22.72 (43.01)     2:07.62 (44.90)     2:50.05 (42.43)
 31 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              2:58.90    2:50.35        
                  40.43     1:23.51 (43.08)     2:06.18 (42.67)     2:50.35 (44.17)
 32 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.11    2:55.81        
                  39.50     1:24.39 (44.89)     2:10.88 (46.49)     2:55.81 (44.93)
 33 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              2:59.00    2:59.00        
                  40.83     1:25.53 (44.70)     2:12.20 (46.67)     2:59.00 (46.80)
 34 Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR              3:09.31    2:59.73        
                  42.06     1:28.75 (46.69)   3:00.14 (1:31.39)         2:59.73 ( )
 35 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               3:21.73    2:59.83        
                  41.68     1:29.52 (47.84)     2:16.57 (47.05)     2:59.83 (43.26)
 36 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR                    NT    3:00.93        
                  44.10     1:30.25 (46.15)     2:17.50 (47.25)     3:00.93 (43.43)
 37 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR               3:09.36    3:02.49        
                  41.89     1:29.82 (47.93)     2:17.91 (48.09)     3:02.49 (44.58)
 -- Quinn, Chloe L            14 SSL-MR               3:05.81         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.29     1:36.36 (50.07)     2:25.12 (48.76)          DQ (46.07)
 -- Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR        2:22.10         DQ        
      False start
                  32.31     1:08.50 (36.19)     1:45.63 (37.13)          DQ (35.21)
 -- Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:30.56                             2:17.97 ( )          DQ (45.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:15.49  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                     NT    1:11.21 METS   
                  32.65     1:11.21 (38.56)                                        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:09.56    1:12.93 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:12.93 (38.78)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra            13 Unattached-MR        1:12.53    1:13.74 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:13.74 (39.29)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.92    1:14.22 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:14.22 (39.29)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                1:22.85    1:18.09 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.09 (40.56)                                        
  6 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.14    1:18.11 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.11 (41.34)                                        
  7 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                1:20.31    1:18.13 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.13 (41.68)                                        
  8 Amaro, Isabella L         14 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:18.46 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.46 (42.10)                                        
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.92    1:18.95 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.95 (41.58)                                        
 10 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:18.02    1:19.16 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.16 (42.13)                                        
 11 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.42    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.69 (42.36)                                        
 12 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.61    1:19.81 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.81 (42.29)                                        
 13 Bonitz, Lilyan R          13 VAC-MR               1:27.11    1:20.14 SILV   
                  37.27     1:20.14 (42.87)                                        
 14 Hornbeck, Brooke A        13 PBAC-MR              1:21.59    1:21.63 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.63 (44.09)                                        
 15 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                1:27.80    1:22.09 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.09 (43.33)                                        
 16 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.36    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.45 (44.20)                                        
 17 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.28    1:23.48 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.48 (44.20)                                        
 18 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:24.20        
                  39.17     1:24.20 (45.03)                                        
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:20.75    1:24.30        
                  39.96     1:24.30 (44.34)                                        
 20 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                1:25.59    1:24.40        
                  39.99     1:24.40 (44.41)                                        
 21 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                1:28.10    1:26.37        
                  40.75     1:26.37 (45.62)                                        
 22 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:27.26    1:26.59        
                  40.79     1:26.59 (45.80)                                        
 23 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:27.96    1:27.10        
                  41.96     1:27.10 (45.14)                                        
 24 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              1:44.68    1:27.16        
                  41.29     1:27.16 (45.87)                                        
 25 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               1:29.85    1:27.44        
                  40.46     1:27.44 (46.98)                                        
 26 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:27.62        
                  40.85     1:27.62 (46.77)                                        
 27 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               1:38.99    1:28.74        
                  42.14     1:28.74 (46.60)                                        
 28 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:31.10    1:29.92        
                  42.30     1:29.92 (47.62)                                        
 29 Khorassani, Emma          13 MWDA-MR              1:36.76    1:30.50        
                  42.78     1:30.50 (47.72)                                        
 30 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              1:34.68    1:33.53        
                  43.35     1:33.53 (50.18)                                        
 31 Quinn, Chloe L            14 SSL-MR               1:32.56    1:33.69        
                  43.10     1:33.69 (50.59)                                        
 32 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        1:30.43    1:34.05        
                  43.93     1:34.05 (50.12)                                        
 33 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              1:35.37    1:34.38        
                  44.19     1:34.38 (50.19)                                        
 34 Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR              1:36.89    1:35.12        
                  44.46     1:35.12 (50.66)                                        
 35 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.21    1:35.19        
                  45.35     1:35.19 (49.84)                                        
 36 Vu, Tam T                 14 VAC-MR               1:35.93    1:36.99        
                  44.74     1:36.99 (52.25)                                        
 37 Jibb, Emily E             13 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    1:41.35        
                  47.09     1:41.35 (54.26)                                        
 38 Lukavsky, Sophie E        14 SSL-MR               1:40.11    1:41.86        
                  47.73     1:41.86 (54.13)                                        
 39 Burke, Charlotte G        13 NDAC-MR              1:39.13    1:42.86        
                  48.35     1:42.86 (54.51)                                        
 40 Wolff, Cristen M          14 MWDA-MR              1:48.56    1:50.36        
                  52.32     1:50.36 (58.04)                                        
 41 Romano, Giulia G          13 VAC-MR               1:54.58    1:55.68        
                  54.56   1:55.68 (1:01.12)                                        
 -- Cimorelli, Mya E          13 NDAC-MR              1:40.40         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.92          DQ (53.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.80    2:39.08 ZQ     
                  34.89     1:15.15 (40.26)     1:57.16 (42.01)     2:39.08 (41.92)
  2 Gillan, Sierra            13 Unattached-MR        2:41.07    2:42.67 SILV   
                  35.93     1:18.10 (42.17)     2:02.14 (44.04)     2:42.67 (40.53)
  3 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:54.11    2:44.25 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.40 (42.44)     2:02.35 (43.95)     2:44.25 (41.90)
  4 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.34    2:53.94 SILV   
                  38.29     1:23.88 (45.59)     2:09.85 (45.97)     2:53.94 (44.09)
  5 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.20    2:54.74 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.46 (44.03)     2:08.49 (45.03)     2:54.74 (46.25)
  6 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.67    2:55.31 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.78 (44.89)     2:09.88 (45.10)     2:55.31 (45.43)
  7 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.90    2:56.71 SILV   
                  38.64     1:23.67 (45.03)     2:10.51 (46.84)     2:56.71 (46.20)
  8 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.95    2:56.75 SILV   
                  40.14     1:25.74 (45.60)     2:11.93 (46.19)     2:56.75 (44.82)
  9 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              2:51.11    2:58.04        
                  40.43     1:25.18 (44.75)     2:11.12 (45.94)     2:58.04 (46.92)
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.08    3:00.62        
                  39.55     1:26.32 (46.77)     2:14.16 (47.84)     3:00.62 (46.46)
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.04    3:01.21        
                  40.94     1:27.26 (46.32)     2:15.25 (47.99)     3:01.21 (45.96)
 12 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    3:01.65        
                  38.78     1:24.97 (46.19)     2:11.38 (46.41)     3:01.65 (50.27)
 13 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                3:45.00    3:04.09        
                  39.90     1:25.86 (45.96)     2:14.35 (48.49)     3:04.09 (49.74)
 14 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               3:00.45    3:05.30        
                  39.51     1:28.04 (48.53)     2:17.66 (49.62)     3:05.30 (47.64)
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:11.20        
                  42.24     1:31.09 (48.85)     2:22.23 (51.14)     3:11.20 (48.97)
 16 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              3:35.00    3:23.51        
                  45.70     1:37.47 (51.77)     2:31.52 (54.05)     3:23.51 (51.99)
 17 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR                    NT    3:56.41        
                  53.41     1:53.17 (59.76)   2:55.35 (1:02.18)   3:56.41 (1:01.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SECT
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:04.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95    1:03.86 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:03.86 (34.98)                                        
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               1:06.57    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:04.03 (34.78)                                        
  3 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.16 (34.94)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra            13 Unattached-MR        1:02.85    1:05.23 SILV   
                  30.27     1:05.23 (34.96)                                        
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                1:06.37    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.60     1:06.04 (35.44)                                        
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75    1:07.08 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.08 (36.13)                                        
  7 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:10.57 SILV   
                  31.88     1:10.57 (38.69)                                        
  8 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.32    1:11.20 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.20 (38.35)                                        
  9 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.01     1:11.26 (38.25)                                        
 10 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               1:09.36    1:11.92        
                  33.11     1:11.92 (38.81)                                        
 11 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.62    1:12.12        
                  32.61     1:12.12 (39.51)                                        
 12 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.00    1:12.45        
                  32.76     1:12.45 (39.69)                                        
 13 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               1:20.32    1:12.93        
                  33.01     1:12.93 (39.92)                                        
 14 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              1:12.90    1:14.51        
                  33.65     1:14.51 (40.86)                                        
 15 Bolotova, Nicole          13 IA-MR                1:15.06    1:14.61        
                  34.90     1:14.61 (39.71)                                        
 16 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                1:24.36    1:17.67        
                  35.98     1:17.67 (41.69)                                        
 17 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              1:32.49    1:18.25        
                  37.41     1:18.25 (40.84)                                        
 18 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               1:26.45    1:19.14        
                  35.99     1:19.14 (43.15)                                        
 19 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.28    1:19.38        
                  35.12     1:19.38 (44.26)                                        
 20 Donachie, Kayleigh D      14 VAC-MR               1:24.64    1:19.65        
                  36.09     1:19.65 (43.56)                                        
 21 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               1:31.05    1:20.02        
                  36.15     1:20.02 (43.87)                                        
 22 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.71    1:21.89        
                  37.90     1:21.89 (43.99)                                        
 23 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:18.08    1:24.18        
                  36.86     1:24.18 (47.32)                                        
 24 Khorassani, Emma          13 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:24.94        
                  39.46     1:24.94 (45.48)                                        
 25 Loperfido, Kelcie E       14 SSL-MR               1:31.06    1:28.19        
                  39.72     1:28.19 (48.47)                                        
 26 Quinn, Chloe L            14 SSL-MR               1:33.99    1:29.71        
                  38.06     1:29.71 (51.65)                                        
 27 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              1:36.21    1:36.06        
                  41.92     1:36.06 (54.14)                                        
 28 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        1:36.49    1:38.41        
                  44.19     1:38.41 (54.22)                                        
 29 Donaldson, Savannah A     14 Barracudas-MR        1:34.02    1:41.33        
                  44.99     1:41.33 (56.34)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:21.19  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.57    2:19.31 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:05.21 (35.32)     1:46.59 (41.38)     2:19.31 (32.72)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                2:20.86    2:21.82 SILV   
                  29.83     1:05.20 (35.37)     1:46.84 (41.64)     2:21.82 (34.98)
  3 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR        2:24.61    2:22.02 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.18 (35.83)     1:48.53 (41.35)     2:22.02 (33.49)
  4 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                2:27.27    2:25.08 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.56 (35.64)     1:51.11 (44.55)     2:25.08 (33.97)
  5 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              2:28.92    2:25.16 SILV   
                  30.71     1:08.06 (37.35)     1:52.49 (44.43)     2:25.16 (32.67)
  6 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.14    2:26.75 SILV   
                  30.77     1:08.82 (38.05)     1:53.11 (44.29)     2:26.75 (33.64)
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                2:36.53    2:26.85 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.38 (36.45)     1:52.80 (43.42)     2:26.85 (34.05)
  8 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                2:35.64    2:27.22 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.42 (37.13)     1:54.61 (44.19)     2:27.22 (32.61)
  9 Garcia, Naihomy T         14 VAC-MR               2:30.74    2:27.96 SILV   
                  30.93     1:09.70 (38.77)     1:54.57 (44.87)     2:27.96 (33.39)
 10 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.79    2:28.34 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.35 (37.30)     1:55.68 (46.33)     2:28.34 (32.66)
 11 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               2:30.68    2:28.88 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.24 (37.24)     1:55.48 (45.24)     2:28.88 (33.40)
 12 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.28    2:29.60 SILV   
                  29.00     1:06.04 (37.04)     1:53.41 (47.37)     2:29.60 (36.19)
 13 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.63    2:29.61 SILV   
                  31.10     1:09.50 (38.40)     1:53.18 (43.68)     2:29.61 (36.43)
 14 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.95    2:31.27 SILV   
                  32.71     1:10.99 (38.28)     1:56.02 (45.03)     2:31.27 (35.25)
 15 Horan, Brenna N           13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:31.72 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.33 (38.71)     1:57.73 (46.40)     2:31.72 (33.99)
 16 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                2:37.58    2:33.11 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.48 (38.69)     1:59.09 (46.61)     2:33.11 (34.02)
 17 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.17    2:33.26 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.82 (36.82)     1:58.49 (50.67)     2:33.26 (34.77)
 18 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:39.74    2:33.40 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.81 (37.29)     1:59.65 (47.84)     2:33.40 (33.75)
 19 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:35.43    2:34.85 SILV   
                  32.25     1:12.20 (39.95)     1:57.02 (44.82)     2:34.85 (37.83)
 20 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.84    2:36.19 SILV   
                  32.35     1:14.08 (41.73)     2:01.13 (47.05)     2:36.19 (35.06)
 21 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.39    2:36.63 SILV   
                  32.43     1:14.37 (41.94)     2:00.86 (46.49)     2:36.63 (35.77)
 22 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:40.02    2:37.58 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.37 (39.79)     2:03.54 (48.17)     2:37.58 (34.04)
 23 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.85    2:38.15 SILV   
                  34.17     1:14.58 (40.41)     2:01.93 (47.35)     2:38.15 (36.22)
 24 Canavan, Katherine L      14 VAC-MR               2:39.72    2:38.51 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.11 (40.45)     2:03.50 (47.39)     2:38.51 (35.01)
 25 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 IA-MR                2:45.76    2:39.71 SILV   
                  33.18     1:14.74 (41.56)     2:02.94 (48.20)     2:39.71 (36.77)
 26 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               2:40.46    2:43.00        
                  33.16     1:14.37 (41.21)     2:05.09 (50.72)     2:43.00 (37.91)
 27 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               2:54.28    2:43.24        
                  36.65     1:19.42 (42.77)     2:05.27 (45.85)     2:43.24 (37.97)
 28 Sztorc, Claudia           14 IA-MR                2:45.49    2:44.78        
                  37.82     1:16.62 (38.80)     2:06.27 (49.65)     2:44.78 (38.51)
 29 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               3:00.36    2:45.69        
                  35.60     1:16.42 (40.82)     2:06.44 (50.02)     2:45.69 (39.25)
 30 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.06    2:46.82        
                  34.55     1:14.37 (39.82)     2:05.81 (51.44)     2:46.82 (41.01)
 31 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:47.49        
                  36.39     1:19.07 (42.68)     2:08.89 (49.82)     2:47.49 (38.60)
 32 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                2:46.97    2:48.13        
                  38.65     1:22.89 (44.24)     2:10.51 (47.62)     2:48.13 (37.62)
 33 Tantsyura, Eva D          13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:48.49        
                  34.10     1:17.89 (43.79)     2:08.23 (50.34)     2:48.49 (40.26)
 34 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               2:48.47    2:49.87        
                  36.99     1:20.63 (43.64)     2:09.92 (49.29)     2:49.87 (39.95)
 35 Trieff, Lily S            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.65    2:51.91        
                  37.77     1:21.24 (43.47)     2:12.57 (51.33)     2:51.91 (39.34)
 36 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              2:55.06    2:52.78        
                  36.65     1:19.71 (43.06)     2:11.19 (51.48)     2:52.78 (41.59)
 37 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.31    2:53.15        
                  34.88     1:19.27 (44.39)     2:12.43 (53.16)     2:53.15 (40.72)
 38 Elgayar, Jasmine          13 DVWM-MR              3:03.28    2:56.78        
                  36.17     1:21.46 (45.29)     2:13.94 (52.48)     2:56.78 (42.84)
 39 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:09.87    2:57.47        
                  40.98     1:27.38 (46.40)     2:18.97 (51.59)     2:57.47 (38.50)
 40 Milillo, Angelina S       14 SSL-MR               3:18.62    2:59.18        
                  38.24     1:23.88 (45.64)     2:17.32 (53.44)     2:59.18 (41.86)
 41 Schlissel, Carleigh S     14 SSL-MR               3:03.94    2:59.60        
                  38.25     1:24.79 (46.54)     2:19.47 (54.68)     2:59.60 (40.13)
 42 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    3:00.43        
                  36.17     1:19.43 (43.26)     2:17.25 (57.82)     3:00.43 (43.18)
 43 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        3:00.98    3:00.49        
                  44.39     1:28.13 (43.74)     2:22.46 (54.33)     3:00.49 (38.03)
 44 Quinn, Chloe L            14 SSL-MR               2:59.42    3:01.73        
                  37.06     1:23.55 (46.49)     2:21.16 (57.61)     3:01.73 (40.57)
 45 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              2:58.22    3:04.69        
                  37.11     1:22.48 (45.37)     2:22.25 (59.77)     3:04.69 (42.44)
 46 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              3:06.42    3:05.91        
                  42.11     1:29.78 (47.67)     2:23.11 (53.33)     3:05.91 (42.80)
 47 Loperfido, Kelcie E       14 SSL-MR               3:10.29    3:11.22        
                  41.35     1:30.92 (49.57)   2:31.31 (1:00.39)     3:11.22 (39.91)
 48 Lukavsky, Sophie E        14 SSL-MR               3:30.71    3:11.54        
                  46.42     1:32.32 (45.90)     2:28.73 (56.41)     3:11.54 (42.81)
 -- Trevena, Olivia E         14 NDAC-MR              2:40.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  35.26     1:16.44 (41.18)     2:06.09 (49.65)          DQ (41.62)
 -- Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  31.83     1:07.32 (35.49)     1:52.51 (45.19)          DQ (33.85)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:53.13        
     1) Satriano, Delia 14              2) Bonitz, Lilyan R 13            
     3) Dickman, Mackenzie 14           4) Garcia, Naihomy T 14           
                  30.10     1:00.12 (30.02)     1:27.21 (27.09)     1:53.13 (25.92)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:56.40    1:59.65        
     1) Storrs, Mackenzie E 14          2) Noakes, Annie C 14             
     3) Trevena, Olivia E 14            4) Graham, Catherine M 14         
                  29.88     1:01.75 (31.87)     1:32.46 (30.71)     1:59.65 (27.19)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.33    2:01.20        
     1) Duver, Sophia E 14              2) Mainiero, Sophia L 13          
     3) Steinhauer, Berkeley L 14       4) Tantsyura, Eva D 13            
                  29.74     1:00.71 (30.97)     1:32.55 (31.84)     2:01.20 (28.65)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:01.64        
     1) Davis, Maggie A 14              2) MacRobbie, Morgan A 13         
     3) Ng, Amanda 13                   4) Milillo, Angelina S 14         
                  30.09     1:00.15 (30.06)     1:30.54 (30.39)     2:01.64 (31.10)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:19.44        
     1) Lukavsky, Sophie E 14           2) Pierre, Clarisse L 14          
     3) Pierre, Dorisse M 14            4) Schlissel, Carleigh S 14       
                  35.06     1:11.30 (36.24)     1:47.94 (36.64)     2:19.44 (31.50)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:05.11    2:05.32        
     1) Amaro, Isabella L 14            2) Graham, Catherine M 14         
     3) Storrs, Mackenzie E 14          4) Sanford, Lauren E 13           
                  32.24     1:12.46 (40.22)     1:36.67 (24.21)     2:05.32 (28.65)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:07.75        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie 14           2) Bonitz, Lilyan R 13            
     3) Garcia, Naihomy T 14            4) Satriano, Delia 14             
                  33.54     1:10.07 (36.53)     1:38.51 (28.44)     2:07.75 (29.24)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:15.71        
     1) MacRobbie, Morgan A 13          2) Ng, Amanda 13                  
     3) Davis, Maggie A 14              4) Milillo, Angelina S 14         
                  35.14     1:13.71 (38.57)     1:45.35 (31.64)     2:15.71 (30.36)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.31    2:17.35        
     1) Phillips, Maya C 13             2) Duver, Sophia E 14             
     3) Mainiero, Sophia L 13           4) Tantsyura, Eva D 13            
                  34.14     1:10.40 (36.26)     1:43.32 (32.92)     2:17.35 (34.03)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'                 NT    2:25.39        
     1) Beezer, Kristina G 13           2) Khorassani, Emma 13            
     3) Mayerhauser, Leah E 13          4) Jones, Kristen L 13            
                  35.22     1:16.52 (41.30)     1:50.56 (34.04)     2:25.39 (34.83)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:30.99        
     1) Zupko, Mackenzie J 14           2) Vu, Tam T 14                   
     3) Donachie, Kayleigh D 14         4) Romano, Giulia G 13            
                  41.08     1:23.04 (41.96)     1:57.92 (34.88)     2:30.99 (33.07)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:33.37        
     1) Schlissel, Carleigh S 14        2) Quinn, Chloe L 14              
     3) Loperfido, Kelcie E 14          4) Lukavsky, Sophie E 14          
                  36.86     1:19.34 (42.48)     1:58.60 (39.26)     2:33.37 (34.77)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SECT
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.04      24.38 SECT   
  2 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.32      25.68 ZQ     
  3 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR                 25.84      25.84 ZQ     
  4 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.39      26.21 ZQ     
  5 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR                26.01      26.39 AGTC   
  6 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.02      26.49 AGTC   
  7 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                  25.99      26.51 AGTC   
  8 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                  26.64      26.69 AGTC   
  9 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                  27.35      26.80 AGTC   
 10 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.45      27.00 AGTC   
 11 Librandi, Emily           15 VAC-MR                 27.14      27.05 AGTC   
 12 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.91      27.19 AGTC   
 13 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      27.28 AGTC   
 14 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.48      27.32 AGTC   
 15 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 Unattached-MR          40.02      27.39 AGTC   
 16 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD                28.11      27.40 AGTC   
 17 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR                 28.15      27.62 SILV   
 18 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                  28.10      28.23 SILV   
 19 Behrens, Erin N           16 NDAC-MR                26.49      28.30        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                  27.77      28.35        
 21 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR                 29.48      28.48        
 22 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR                 28.53      28.51        
 23 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR                 29.98      28.84        
 24 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR                28.28      29.11        
 25 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR                 29.05      29.46        
 26 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR                 30.45      29.60        
 27 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD                29.19      30.45        
 28 Toomer, Caroline          15 DVWM-MR                31.50      31.42        
 29 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD                32.63      31.81        
 30 Way, Lindsay M            16 VAC-MR                    NT      32.17        
 31 Ng, Veronica              16 SSL-MR                 32.06      32.18        
 32 Brooks, Taylor A          15 VAC-MR                    NT      34.29        
 33 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD                31.87      34.54        
 34 Geiselhart, Katherine M   15 VAC-MR                 35.10      34.98        
 35 Lukavsky, Anya N          15 SSL-MR                 47.11      36.95        
 -- Barth, Maya S             16 PBAC-MR                29.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SECT
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.14      55.81 ZQ     
                  27.04       55.81 (28.77)                                        
  2 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR                58.27      56.52 ZQ     
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.84      56.69 ZQ     
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)                                        
  4 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                  56.69      57.25 AGTC   
                  27.89       57.25 (29.36)                                        
  5 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.30      57.26 AGTC   
                  28.18       57.26 (29.08)                                        
  6 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                  56.94      57.63 AGTC   
                  27.37       57.63 (30.26)                                        
  7 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR                 55.30      57.72 AGTC   
                  27.82       57.72 (29.90)                                        
  8 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR                56.52      58.09 AGTC   
                  27.62       58.09 (30.47)                                        
  9 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.29      58.46 AGTC   
                  27.77       58.46 (30.69)                                        
 10 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.22      59.11 SILV   
                  28.19       59.11 (30.92)                                        
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      59.57 SILV   
                  28.39       59.57 (31.18)                                        
 12 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.62      59.59 SILV   
                  28.91       59.59 (30.68)                                        
 13 Librandi, Emily           15 VAC-MR               1:01.76      59.82 SILV   
                  29.02       59.82 (30.80)                                        
 14 Carlson, Lindsay K        15 HAWK-AD                57.88    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.15 (31.22)                                        
 15 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR                 57.55    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.53 (31.56)                                        
 16 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                  58.25    1:00.57 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.57 (31.74)                                        
 17 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               1:01.18    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.67 (31.39)                                        
 18 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              1:01.15    1:00.96 SILV   
                  30.03     1:00.96 (30.93)                                        
 19 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR                58.23    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.05     1:01.04 (31.99)                                        
 20 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                  59.72    1:01.54        
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)                                        
 21 Behrens, Erin N           16 NDAC-MR                57.23    1:01.95        
                  29.63     1:01.95 (32.32)                                        
 22 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:03.60    1:02.51        
                  30.02     1:02.51 (32.49)                                        
 23 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:03.60    1:02.96        
                  30.41     1:02.96 (32.55)                                        
 24 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR               1:07.74    1:03.63        
                  30.46     1:03.63 (33.17)                                        
 25 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               1:04.74    1:04.50        
                  30.52     1:04.50 (33.98)                                        
 26 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               1:03.58    1:04.97        
                  30.76     1:04.97 (34.21)                                        
 27 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              1:03.57    1:05.94        
                  30.90     1:05.94 (35.04)                                        
 28 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:06.40        
                  32.01     1:06.40 (34.39)                                        
 29 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              1:12.78    1:11.05        
                  33.59     1:11.05 (37.46)                                        
 30 Way, Lindsay M            16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:11.33        
                  34.61     1:11.33 (36.72)                                        
 31 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              1:14.19    1:16.05        
                  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)                                        
 32 Geiselhart, Katherine M   15 VAC-MR               1:19.03    1:16.52        
 33 Lukavsky, Anya N          15 SSL-MR               1:44.39    1:24.06        
                  39.75     1:24.06 (44.31)                                        
 -- Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                1:00.11         DQ        
      False start
                  29.00          DQ (32.19)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SECT
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.98    1:53.69 SECT   
                  26.17       54.57 (28.40)     1:23.99 (29.42)     1:53.69 (29.70)
  2 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.16    2:04.51 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)     1:33.35 (32.86)     2:04.51 (31.16)
  3 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              2:11.42    2:05.55 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:02.15 (32.82)     1:35.12 (32.97)     2:05.55 (30.43)
  4 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              2:09.75    2:05.74 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:01.43 (31.83)     1:33.96 (32.53)     2:05.74 (31.78)
  5 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.21    2:06.11 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.46 (31.64)     1:33.27 (32.81)     2:06.11 (32.84)
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.74    2:06.68 AGTC   
                  28.30       59.77 (31.47)     1:33.35 (33.58)     2:06.68 (33.33)
  7 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               2:02.21    2:06.96 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:02.80 (32.69)     1:35.16 (32.36)     2:06.96 (31.80)
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               2:01.78    2:07.51 AGTC   
                  30.37     1:02.11 (31.74)     1:34.97 (32.86)     2:07.51 (32.54)
  9 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.33    2:08.53 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:01.74 (32.77)     1:35.35 (33.61)     2:08.53 (33.18)
 10 Carlson, Lindsay K        15 HAWK-AD              2:05.56    2:08.62 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:03.39 (33.75)     1:36.84 (33.45)     2:08.62 (31.78)
 11 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.05    2:10.90        
                  28.81     1:02.14 (33.33)     1:37.09 (34.95)     2:10.90 (33.81)
 12 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR              2:15.30    2:12.10        
                  30.00     1:03.97 (33.97)     1:38.09 (34.12)     2:12.10 (34.01)
 13 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:09.59    2:13.18        
                  30.87     1:04.52 (33.65)     1:38.82 (34.30)     2:13.18 (34.36)
 14 Librandi, Emily           15 VAC-MR               2:15.54    2:16.79        
                  30.96     1:05.56 (34.60)     1:41.48 (35.92)     2:16.79 (35.31)
 15 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              2:10.64    2:18.66        
                  32.27     1:06.96 (34.69)     1:42.60 (35.64)     2:18.66 (36.06)
 16 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               2:15.28    2:19.11        
                  31.60     1:07.13 (35.53)     1:43.84 (36.71)     2:19.11 (35.27)
 17 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:22.24    2:21.01        
                  32.95     1:09.17 (36.22)     1:45.40 (36.23)     2:21.01 (35.61)
 18 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               2:13.25    2:22.44        
                  32.67     1:09.89 (37.22)     1:46.19 (36.30)     2:22.44 (36.25)
 19 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               2:23.35    2:23.43        
                  31.35     1:06.72 (35.37)     1:44.45 (37.73)     2:23.43 (38.98)
 20 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR               2:34.37    2:25.46        
                  31.90     1:08.58 (36.68)     1:46.94 (38.36)     2:25.46 (38.52)
 21 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              2:38.68    2:27.73        
                  32.55     1:10.00 (37.45)     1:49.24 (39.24)     2:27.73 (38.49)
 22 Way, Lindsay M            16 VAC-MR                    NT    2:31.72        
                  35.70     1:14.35 (38.65)     1:53.38 (39.03)     2:31.72 (38.34)
 23 Pietraszka, Sarah G       16 MVA-MR               2:26.79    2:38.53        
                  36.37     1:16.98 (40.61)     1:59.08 (42.10)     2:38.53 (39.45)
 24 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              2:34.99    2:40.59        
                  37.42     1:19.33 (41.91)     2:01.52 (42.19)     2:40.59 (39.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SECT
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.99      56.46 SECT   
                  27.66       56.46 (28.80)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.38      58.89 SECT   
                  28.24       58.89 (30.65)                                        
  3 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                1:04.06    1:02.80 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:02.80 (31.94)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:03.01 ZQ     
                  31.13     1:03.01 (31.88)                                        
  5 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.28    1:04.20 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:04.20 (32.73)                                        
  6 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              1:02.52    1:04.61 ZQ     
                  31.28     1:04.61 (33.33)                                        
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.37    1:04.85 ZQ     
                  31.70     1:04.85 (33.15)                                        
  8 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.44    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:05.28 (33.49)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.66    1:05.77 AGTC   
                  32.22     1:05.77 (33.55)                                        
 10 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:05.49    1:06.53 AGTC   
                  32.86     1:06.53 (33.67)                                        
 11 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.30    1:06.55 AGTC   
                  32.55     1:06.55 (34.00)                                        
 12 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.89    1:06.76 AGTC   
                  32.95     1:06.76 (33.81)                                        
 13 Librandi, Emily           15 VAC-MR               1:06.85    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.37     1:07.86 (34.49)                                        
 14 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              1:09.98    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.76     1:08.17 (34.41)                                        
 15 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                1:06.39    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.68 (35.39)                                        
 16 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               1:08.52    1:09.07 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.07 (35.64)                                        
 17 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:09.07    1:09.93 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.93 (35.81)                                        
 18 Behrens, Erin N           16 NDAC-MR              1:08.56    1:11.02        
                  33.97     1:11.02 (37.05)                                        
 19 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               1:11.59    1:12.00        
                  35.18     1:12.00 (36.82)                                        
 20 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 Unattached-MR        1:57.79    1:13.12        
                  35.27     1:13.12 (37.85)                                        
 21 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                1:14.84    1:13.47        
                  35.86     1:13.47 (37.61)                                        
 22 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:13.56        
                  36.08     1:13.56 (37.48)                                        
 23 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:13.64        
                  36.63     1:13.64 (37.01)                                        
 24 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:16.81    1:13.70        
                  36.54     1:13.70 (37.16)                                        
 25 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              1:16.41    1:14.97        
                  36.10     1:14.97 (38.87)                                        
 26 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               1:16.11    1:15.45        
                  36.78     1:15.45 (38.67)                                        
 27 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               1:15.80    1:15.84        
                  36.96     1:15.84 (38.88)                                        
 28 Ng, Veronica              16 SSL-MR               1:12.09    1:17.41        
                  37.12     1:17.41 (40.29)                                        
 29 Way, Lindsay M            16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.09        
                  39.74     1:20.09 (40.35)                                        
 30 Toomer, Caroline          15 DVWM-MR              1:24.02    1:20.72        
                  38.95     1:20.72 (41.77)                                        
 31 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              1:20.75    1:25.01        
                  40.66     1:25.01 (44.35)                                        
 32 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              1:23.01    1:25.04        
                  41.37     1:25.04 (43.67)                                        
 33 Geiselhart, Katherine M   15 VAC-MR               1:34.29    1:27.02        
                  42.39     1:27.02 (44.63)                                        
 34 Lukavsky, Anya N          15 SSL-MR               1:52.28    1:31.66        
                  44.32     1:31.66 (47.34)                                        
 -- Barth, Maya S             16 PBAC-MR              1:12.21         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SECT
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.01    2:04.66 SECT   
                  30.19     1:02.01 (31.82)     1:34.33 (32.32)     2:04.66 (30.33)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.37    2:13.42 METS   
                  31.80     1:05.12 (33.32)     1:39.44 (34.32)     2:13.42 (33.98)
  3 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                2:18.50    2:16.32 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:06.27 (34.17)     1:41.70 (35.43)     2:16.32 (34.62)
  4 Carlson, Lindsay K        15 HAWK-AD              2:15.17    2:17.68 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:09.31 (36.13)     1:45.02 (35.71)     2:17.68 (32.66)
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.79    2:18.02 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:06.32 (34.53)     1:42.51 (36.19)     2:18.02 (35.51)
  6 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.23    2:19.58 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:08.36 (34.93)     1:44.20 (35.84)     2:19.58 (35.38)
  7 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.52    2:20.20 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:09.58 (35.87)     1:45.80 (36.22)     2:20.20 (34.40)
  8 Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              2:30.24    2:21.03 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:08.53 (35.39)     1:44.88 (36.35)     2:21.03 (36.15)
  9 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.61    2:24.37 AGTC   
                  33.77     1:10.21 (36.44)     1:47.65 (37.44)     2:24.37 (36.72)
 10 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.83    2:24.57 AGTC   
                  32.63     1:09.23 (36.60)     1:47.67 (38.44)     2:24.57 (36.90)
 11 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                2:24.55    2:25.70 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.01 (36.55)     1:48.51 (37.50)     2:25.70 (37.19)
 12 Librandi, Emily           15 VAC-MR               2:30.36    2:26.47 SILV   
                  34.82     1:11.67 (36.85)     1:49.47 (37.80)     2:26.47 (37.00)
 13 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                2:25.02    2:33.41        
                  35.74     1:14.53 (38.79)     1:54.20 (39.67)     2:33.41 (39.21)
 14 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               2:28.49    2:39.58        
                  37.92     1:18.01 (40.09)     1:59.04 (41.03)     2:39.58 (40.54)
 15 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              2:45.12    2:41.80        
                  38.36     1:21.07 (42.71)     2:01.70 (40.63)     2:41.80 (40.10)
 16 Way, Lindsay M            16 VAC-MR                    NT    2:49.40        
                  40.51     1:23.81 (43.30)     2:07.68 (43.87)     2:49.40 (41.72)
 17 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              2:50.47    2:56.88        
                  41.31     1:27.06 (45.75)     2:12.27 (45.21)     2:56.88 (44.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SECT
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                1:10.59    1:09.98 METS   
                  31.41     1:09.98 (38.57)                                        
  2 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.70    1:13.62 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:13.62 (38.83)                                        
  3 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.36    1:14.69 AGTC   
                  34.98     1:14.69 (39.71)                                        
  4 Skakandi, Meghan E        15 Unattached-MR        1:44.55    1:14.72 AGTC   
                  34.77     1:14.72 (39.95)                                        
  5 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                1:12.72    1:14.98 AGTC   
                  34.87     1:14.98 (40.11)                                        
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:18.38 AGTC   
                  37.21     1:18.38 (41.17)                                        
  7 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               1:15.81    1:18.98 AGTC   
                  36.71     1:18.98 (42.27)                                        
  8 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:24.05    1:21.10        
                  38.34     1:21.10 (42.76)                                        
  9 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR               1:19.13    1:22.23        
                  38.43     1:22.23 (43.80)                                        
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              1:23.97    1:22.84        
                  40.06     1:22.84 (42.78)                                        
 11 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:24.50        
                  39.59     1:24.50 (44.91)                                        
 12 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:24.81    1:25.10        
                  40.38     1:25.10 (44.72)                                        
 13 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                1:27.78    1:25.11        
                  39.33     1:25.11 (45.78)                                        
 14 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              1:35.84    1:34.10        
                  45.75     1:34.10 (48.35)                                        
 -- Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              1:20.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  40.20          DQ (44.47)                                        
 -- Brooks, Taylor A          15 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.33          DQ (55.48)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SECT
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.21      54.79 SECT   
                  25.65       54.79 (29.14)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.70    1:01.69 ZQ     
                  28.13     1:01.69 (33.56)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:01.72 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:01.72 (33.17)                                        
  4 Carbone, Maddie V         15 IA-MR                1:06.65    1:03.27 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:03.27 (33.52)                                        
  5 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.89    1:03.54 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:03.54 (34.18)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.54    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.71 (33.88)                                        
  7 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               1:01.17    1:04.39 ZQ     
                  30.07     1:04.39 (34.32)                                        
  8 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:05.51 AGTC   
                  29.37     1:05.51 (36.14)                                        
  9 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              1:07.45    1:08.53 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:08.53 (37.00)                                        
 10 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                1:11.73    1:08.74 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.74 (36.91)                                        
 11 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.39    1:09.09 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.09 (37.48)                                        
 12 Behrens, Erin N           16 NDAC-MR              1:01.84    1:09.44 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.44 (37.80)                                        
 13 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              1:04.77    1:09.70        
                  32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)                                        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:11.61    1:10.95        
                  32.87     1:10.95 (38.08)                                        
 15 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              1:10.87    1:12.50        
                  34.48     1:12.50 (38.02)                                        
 16 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               1:09.90    1:12.52        
                  33.15     1:12.52 (39.37)                                        
 17 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               1:14.16    1:14.87        
                  34.26     1:14.87 (40.61)                                        
 18 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR               1:06.94    1:15.36        
                  35.05     1:15.36 (40.31)                                        
 19 Way, Lindsay M            16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:17.09        
                  35.86     1:17.09 (41.23)                                        
 20 Tsang, Michelle M         16 SSL-MR               1:17.23    1:18.87        
                  35.48     1:18.87 (43.39)                                        
 21 Beckford, Tiffany I       15 PBAC-MR              1:21.16    1:19.05        
                  35.66     1:19.05 (43.39)                                        
 22 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              1:40.00    1:20.24        
                  37.48     1:20.24 (42.76)                                        
 23 Toomer, Caroline          15 DVWM-MR              1:26.89    1:24.26        
                  37.62     1:24.26 (46.64)                                        
 -- Patierno, Ashley J        16 NDAC-MR              1:03.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  SECT
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  AGTC
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             22 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.24    2:06.82 SECT   
                  26.77       57.35 (30.58)     1:36.63 (39.28)     2:06.82 (30.19)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.25    2:13.04 METS   
                  29.42     1:03.18 (33.76)     1:41.67 (38.49)     2:13.04 (31.37)
  3 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                2:23.98    2:19.49 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:06.25 (35.90)     1:45.82 (39.57)     2:19.49 (33.67)
  4 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.89    2:20.05 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:04.86 (35.35)     1:46.48 (41.62)     2:20.05 (33.57)
  5 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95    2:20.33 AGTC   
                  29.93     1:05.72 (35.79)     1:47.16 (41.44)     2:20.33 (33.17)
  6 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:24.08 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:06.76 (35.63)     1:52.53 (45.77)     2:24.08 (31.55)
  7 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.80    2:24.31 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:06.91 (36.25)     1:51.64 (44.73)     2:24.31 (32.67)
  8 McKenna, Casey            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.36    2:26.12 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:08.74 (36.84)     1:53.23 (44.49)     2:26.12 (32.89)
  9 Carlson, Lindsay K        15 HAWK-AD              2:24.07    2:26.51 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:08.27 (36.77)     1:52.89 (44.62)     2:26.51 (33.62)
 10 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR               2:35.35    2:30.40 SILV   
                  32.32     1:10.93 (38.61)     1:56.28 (45.35)     2:30.40 (34.12)
 11 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    2:33.05 SILV   
                  32.83     1:12.29 (39.46)     1:59.14 (46.85)     2:33.05 (33.91)
 12 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR               2:32.34    2:33.19 SILV   
                  34.62     1:14.76 (40.14)     1:59.85 (45.09)     2:33.19 (33.34)
 13 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR              2:36.69    2:33.46 SILV   
                  32.29     1:12.88 (40.59)     1:59.09 (46.21)     2:33.46 (34.37)
 13 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                2:30.71    2:33.46 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.26 (39.04)     1:57.93 (46.67)     2:33.46 (35.53)
 15 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              2:26.01    2:35.45 SILV   
                  32.53     1:13.13 (40.60)     1:59.12 (45.99)     2:35.45 (36.33)
 16 Behrens, Erin N           16 NDAC-MR              2:31.01    2:35.55 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.44 (39.26)     1:59.36 (46.92)     2:35.55 (36.19)
 17 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                2:27.26    2:36.57 SILV   
                  32.60     1:13.56 (40.96)     1:58.78 (45.22)     2:36.57 (37.79)
 18 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:35.05    2:40.47        
                  35.61     1:17.20 (41.59)     2:03.87 (46.67)     2:40.47 (36.60)
 19 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               2:44.53    2:42.01        
                  34.40     1:17.44 (43.04)     2:03.13 (45.69)     2:42.01 (38.88)
 20 Pietraszka, Sarah G       16 MVA-MR               2:50.05    2:57.14        
                  38.52     1:21.69 (43.17)     2:17.39 (55.70)     2:57.14 (39.75)
 21 Colabella, Hali A         17 HAWK-AD              3:07.65    2:58.25        
                  37.59     1:24.20 (46.61)     2:19.07 (54.87)     2:58.25 (39.18)
 22 Toomer, Caroline          15 DVWM-MR              3:01.26    2:58.29        
                  37.50     1:21.97 (44.47)     2:19.39 (57.42)     2:58.29 (38.90)
 23 Benenati, Hannah E        16 HAWK-AD              2:56.91    3:08.49        
                  45.40     1:31.60 (46.20)     2:28.47 (56.87)     3:08.49 (40.02)
 24 Lukavsky, Anya N          15 SSL-MR               3:57.49    3:22.01        
                  49.50     1:38.82 (49.32)     2:35.12 (56.30)     3:22.01 (46.89)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:44.59  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:50.38        
     1) Galvin, Kate H 15               2) Liddy, Samantha H 16           
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 16           4) Tsang, Michelle M 16           
                  26.20       53.68 (27.48)     1:22.75 (29.07)     1:50.38 (27.63)
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    1:55.05        
     1) Carlson, Lindsay K 15           2) Bonner, Mikayla A 15           
     3) Colabella, Hali A 17            4) Coulard-Smith, Keira L 15      
                  28.05       57.93 (29.88)     1:27.92 (29.99)     1:55.05 (27.13)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:02.39        
     1) Ryan, Keela P 16                2) Brooks, Taylor A 15            
     3) Way, Lindsay M 16               4) Librandi, Emily 15             
                  28.86     1:04.64 (35.78)     1:35.34 (30.70)     2:02.39 (27.05)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:06.00        
     1) Schnell, Ally P 16              2) Berkowitz, Madison P 16        
     3) Lukavsky, Anya N 15             4) Skoglund, Emma G 15            
                  29.91       58.96 (29.05)     1:36.37 (37.41)     2:06.00 (29.63)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:08.37        
     1) Schnell, Ally P 16              2) Liddy, Samantha H 16           
     3) Galvin, Kate H 15               4) Tsang, Michelle M 16           
                  35.15     1:11.25 (36.10)     1:40.09 (28.84)     2:08.37 (28.28)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:22.33        
     1) Skoglund, Emma G 15             2) Berkowitz, Madison P 16        
     3) Garcia, Samantha M 16           4) Lukavsky, Anya N 15            
                  34.55     1:10.37 (35.82)     1:44.59 (34.22)     2:22.33 (37.74)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Patierno, Ashley J 16           2) Diehl, Amber M 16              
     3) Behrens, Erin N 16              4) Bubel, Annie C 17              
                  30.51     1:01.06 (30.55)     1:31.79 (30.73)          DQ (27.80)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Hailey M       15 IA-MR                5:34.73    5:36.62        
                  28.44       59.74 (31.30)     1:32.59 (32.85)     2:07.27 (34.68)
        2:42.01 (34.74)     3:16.97 (34.96)     3:51.67 (34.70)     4:26.54 (34.87)
        5:02.10 (35.56)     5:36.62 (34.52)                                        
  2 Nakken, Lena K            13 IA-MR                6:13.66    5:38.17        
                  29.59     1:02.06 (32.47)     1:36.13 (34.07)     2:10.33 (34.20)
        2:45.21 (34.88)     3:20.73 (35.52)     3:55.46 (34.73)     4:30.43 (34.97)
        5:05.13 (34.70)     5:38.17 (33.04)                                        
  3 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      13 IA-MR                5:53.20    5:38.19        
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)     1:37.43 (34.31)     2:11.83 (34.40)
        2:46.19 (34.36)     3:21.12 (34.93)     3:56.12 (35.00)     4:30.60 (34.48)
        5:05.01 (34.41)     5:38.19 (33.18)                                        
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra G      17 IA-MR                5:47.79    5:46.44        
                  31.14     1:05.58 (34.44)     1:40.51 (34.93)     2:15.82 (35.31)
        2:51.45 (35.63)     3:26.88 (35.43)     4:02.79 (35.91)     4:37.90 (35.11)
        5:12.58 (34.68)     5:46.44 (33.86)                                        
  5 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               5:42.02    5:47.35        
                  30.68     1:05.21 (34.53)     1:39.78 (34.57)     2:15.34 (35.56)
        2:50.99 (35.65)     3:26.77 (35.78)     4:02.99 (36.22)     4:38.76 (35.77)
        5:13.78 (35.02)     5:47.35 (33.57)                                        
  6 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                6:20.00    6:00.52        
                  31.42     1:05.91 (34.49)     1:41.44 (35.53)     2:18.11 (36.67)
        2:55.28 (37.17)     3:32.90 (37.62)     4:10.08 (37.18)     4:47.82 (37.74)
        5:25.61 (37.79)     6:00.52 (34.91)                                        
  7 Ebner, Jess M             14 MWDA-MR              6:26.82    6:07.16        
                  31.89     1:07.86 (35.97)     1:44.57 (36.71)     2:21.94 (37.37)
        2:58.83 (36.89)     3:36.87 (38.04)     4:14.90 (38.03)     4:53.85 (38.95)
        5:31.97 (38.12)     6:07.16 (35.19)                                        
  8 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:28.90    6:14.49        
                  31.70     1:08.55 (36.85)     1:46.26 (37.71)     2:24.38 (38.12)
        3:02.83 (38.45)     3:41.75 (38.92)     4:20.92 (39.17)     4:59.89 (38.97)
        5:38.23 (38.34)     6:14.49 (36.26)                                        
  9 Ratel, Brooklyn E         13 IA-MR                7:00.00    6:23.04        
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)     1:44.94 (37.33)     2:23.77 (38.83)
        3:03.07 (39.30)     3:43.17 (40.10)     4:24.61 (41.44)     5:04.63 (40.02)
        5:45.30 (40.67)     6:23.04 (37.74)                                        
 10 Way, Lindsay M            16 VAC-MR                    NT    6:30.58        
                  36.54     1:15.19 (38.65)     1:54.66 (39.47)     2:34.32 (39.66)
        3:14.38 (40.06)     3:54.40 (40.02)     4:33.94 (39.54)     5:13.50 (39.56)
        5:52.27 (38.77)     6:30.58 (38.31)                                        
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              6:34.92    6:33.07        
                  33.42     1:11.55 (38.13)     1:51.44 (39.89)     2:31.75 (40.31)
        3:11.57 (39.82)     3:52.88 (41.31)     4:34.11 (41.23)     5:15.44 (41.33)
        5:55.05 (39.61)     6:33.07 (38.02)                                        
 12 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR               6:32.11    6:33.27        
                  33.82     1:12.15 (38.33)     1:51.92 (39.77)     2:32.08 (40.16)
        3:13.22 (41.14)     3:54.58 (41.36)     4:35.51 (40.93)     5:15.91 (40.40)
        5:56.11 (40.20)     6:33.27 (37.16)                                        
 13 Phillips, Maya C          13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:20.11    6:33.80        
                  33.00     1:10.18 (37.18)     1:49.79 (39.61)     2:30.71 (40.92)
        3:12.20 (41.49)     3:53.18 (40.98)     4:34.30 (41.12)     5:15.35 (41.05)
        5:56.32 (40.97)     6:33.80 (37.48)                                        
 14 McCabe, Katie             17 IA-MR                6:37.43    6:37.23        
                  32.12     1:09.42 (37.30)     1:48.67 (39.25)     2:29.10 (40.43)
        3:09.97 (40.87)     3:52.19 (42.22)     4:34.40 (42.21)     5:16.55 (42.15)
        5:57.44 (40.89)     6:37.23 (39.79)                                        
 15 Minozzi, Marissa L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:54.52    6:44.05        
                                1:16.38 ( )     1:57.54 (41.16)                    
            3:20.58 ( )     4:02.04 (41.46)     4:43.39 (41.35)     5:24.99 (41.60)
        6:05.97 (40.98)     6:44.05 (38.08)                                        
 16 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:53.92    6:52.70        
                  35.31     1:14.41 (39.10)     1:55.27 (40.86)     2:36.88 (41.61)
        3:19.08 (42.20)     4:02.52 (43.44)     4:44.96 (42.44)     5:28.31 (43.35)
        6:11.25 (42.94)     6:52.70 (41.45)                                        
 17 Northrup, Maya J          13 Barracudas-MR        8:05.64    6:58.90        
                  36.57     1:18.72 (42.15)     2:01.70 (42.98)     2:45.94 (44.24)
        3:30.16 (44.22)     4:13.32 (43.16)     4:57.55 (44.23)     5:39.44 (41.89)
        6:20.89 (41.45)     6:58.90 (38.01)                                        
 18 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              7:10.10    7:02.93        
                  36.60     1:20.03 (43.43)     2:03.50 (43.47)     2:47.16 (43.66)
        3:30.70 (43.54)     4:13.74 (43.04)     4:56.65 (42.91)     5:39.89 (43.24)
        6:23.17 (43.28)     7:02.93 (39.76)                                        
 19 Zupko, Mackenzie J        14 VAC-MR                    NT    7:07.47        
                  37.53     1:18.48 (40.95)     2:01.44 (42.96)     2:45.24 (43.80)
        3:29.79 (44.55)     4:14.34 (44.55)     4:58.84 (44.50)     5:42.21 (43.37)
        6:26.53 (44.32)     7:07.47 (40.94)                                        
 -- Shiebler, Patricia E      17 IA-MR                5:32.08        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiebler, Patricia E      17 IA-MR               11:15.40   11:11.01        
                  30.40     1:04.16 (33.76)     1:37.84 (33.68)     2:12.18 (34.34)
        2:45.79 (33.61)     3:19.59 (33.80)     3:53.37 (33.78)     4:27.67 (34.30)
        5:01.57 (33.90)     5:35.07 (33.50)     6:09.01 (33.94)     6:42.77 (33.76)
        7:17.40 (34.63)     7:51.33 (33.93)     8:25.62 (34.29)     8:59.76 (34.14)
        9:33.49 (33.73)    10:06.96 (33.47)    10:39.58 (32.62)    11:11.01 (31.43)
  2 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR              11:33.71   11:45.46        
                  31.25     1:05.38 (34.13)     1:40.18 (34.80)     2:15.25 (35.07)
        2:50.46 (35.21)     3:25.65 (35.19)     4:01.32 (35.67)     4:37.04 (35.72)
        5:12.53 (35.49)     5:47.97 (35.44)     6:23.49 (35.52)     6:59.21 (35.72)
        7:35.27 (36.06)     8:11.25 (35.98)     8:46.56 (35.31)     9:22.24 (35.68)
        9:58.41 (36.17)    10:34.62 (36.21)    11:10.56 (35.94)    11:45.46 (34.90)
  3 DeMassio, Antonia R       14 HAWK-AD                   NT   12:04.35        
                  32.22     1:07.73 (35.51)     1:44.52 (36.79)     2:21.23 (36.71)
        2:57.98 (36.75)     3:34.52 (36.54)     4:11.37 (36.85)     4:47.85 (36.48)
        5:24.67 (36.82)     6:01.06 (36.39)     6:37.66 (36.60)     7:14.78 (37.12)
        7:51.73 (36.95)     8:28.28 (36.55)     9:05.09 (36.81)     9:41.42 (36.33)
       10:18.11 (36.69)    10:54.41 (36.30)    11:30.24 (35.83)    12:04.35 (34.11)
  4 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR              12:23.05   12:09.90        
                  32.78     1:08.70 (35.92)     1:45.06 (36.36)     2:22.33 (37.27)
        2:59.81 (37.48)     3:37.14 (37.33)     4:13.81 (36.67)     4:50.80 (36.99)
        5:27.98 (37.18)     6:05.76 (37.78)     6:42.35 (36.59)     7:19.39 (37.04)
        7:56.24 (36.85)     8:33.07 (36.83)     9:09.92 (36.85)     9:45.93 (36.01)
       10:23.33 (37.40)    10:59.40 (36.07)    11:35.13 (35.73)    12:09.90 (34.77)
  5 Ryan, Keela P             16 VAC-MR                    NT   12:15.95        
                  31.31     1:06.54 (35.23)     1:43.48 (36.94)     2:20.50 (37.02)
        2:57.24 (36.74)     3:34.53 (37.29)     4:11.46 (36.93)     4:48.77 (37.31)
        5:26.26 (37.49)     6:03.53 (37.27)     6:40.61 (37.08)     7:18.83 (38.22)
        7:56.70 (37.87)     8:33.54 (36.84)     9:11.61 (38.07)     9:48.77 (37.16)
       10:26.28 (37.51)    11:03.93 (37.65)    11:41.42 (37.49)    12:15.95 (34.53)
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        16 SSL-MR              12:42.93   12:27.30        
                  33.02     1:09.77 (36.75)     1:47.51 (37.74)     2:24.81 (37.30)
        3:02.45 (37.64)     3:40.17 (37.72)     4:18.20 (38.03)     4:57.08 (38.88)
        5:35.67 (38.59)     6:13.95 (38.28)     6:51.86 (37.91)     7:29.77 (37.91)
        8:07.44 (37.67)     8:45.43 (37.99)     9:23.69 (38.26)    10:01.01 (37.32)
       10:38.57 (37.56)    11:15.51 (36.94)    11:52.08 (36.57)    12:27.30 (35.22)
  7 Schnell, Ally P           16 SSL-MR              12:32.46   12:38.56        
                  34.10     1:11.85 (37.75)     1:50.34 (38.49)     2:28.50 (38.16)
        3:06.64 (38.14)     3:45.34 (38.70)     4:24.79 (39.45)     5:03.66 (38.87)
        5:43.06 (39.40)     6:22.51 (39.45)     6:59.67 (37.16)     7:37.92 (38.25)
        8:15.64 (37.72)     8:53.41 (37.77)     9:31.38 (37.97)    10:09.23 (37.85)
       10:46.29 (37.06)    11:24.53 (38.24)    12:02.14 (37.61)    12:38.56 (36.42)
  8 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR              13:37.46   12:47.74        
                  34.58     1:12.27 (37.69)     1:51.06 (38.79)     2:29.24 (38.18)
        3:07.72 (38.48)     3:46.32 (38.60)     4:25.63 (39.31)     5:04.35 (38.72)
        5:42.99 (38.64)     6:22.14 (39.15)     7:00.75 (38.61)     7:39.40 (38.65)
        8:18.50 (39.10)     8:57.24 (38.74)     9:36.10 (38.86)    10:15.54 (39.44)
       10:54.36 (38.82)    11:32.24 (37.88)    12:10.74 (38.50)    12:47.74 (37.00)
  9 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR              13:42.87   13:17.79        
                  34.47     1:12.96 (38.49)     1:52.85 (39.89)     2:33.09 (40.24)
        3:13.15 (40.06)     3:53.14 (39.99)     4:33.92 (40.78)     5:14.89 (40.97)
        5:55.34 (40.45)     6:36.15 (40.81)     7:16.78 (40.63)     7:57.65 (40.87)
        8:38.41 (40.76)     9:18.89 (40.48)     9:59.27 (40.38)    10:39.72 (40.45)
       11:20.11 (40.39)    11:59.54 (39.43)    12:38.97 (39.43)    13:17.79 (38.82)
 10 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR                    NT   13:51.74        
                  35.21     1:14.06 (38.85)     1:54.89 (40.83)     2:36.56 (41.67)
        3:18.10 (41.54)     4:00.64 (42.54)     4:42.74 (42.10)     5:24.72 (41.98)
        6:06.89 (42.17)     6:49.94 (43.05)     7:32.59 (42.65)     8:15.62 (43.03)
        8:58.16 (42.54)     9:40.55 (42.39)    10:23.12 (42.57)    11:06.00 (42.88)
       11:48.62 (42.62)    12:29.98 (41.36)    13:11.81 (41.83)    13:51.74 (39.93)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SECT
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR        2:33.75    2:34.51 METS   
                  34.69     1:14.32 (39.63)     1:54.40 (40.08)     2:34.51 (40.11)
  2 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                2:38.13    2:35.14 METS   
                  35.25     1:14.68 (39.43)     1:54.87 (40.19)     2:35.14 (40.27)
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        14 VAC-MR               2:58.34    2:46.92        
                  37.32     1:20.33 (43.01)     2:04.60 (44.27)     2:46.92 (42.32)
  4 Gilio, Devin M            17 IA-MR                2:42.44    2:47.27        
                  34.86     1:15.44 (40.58)     1:59.99 (44.55)     2:47.27 (47.28)
  5 Duver, Sophia E           14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.34    2:50.43        
                  37.84     1:20.86 (43.02)     2:06.70 (45.84)     2:50.43 (43.73)
  6 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               2:59.86    2:54.61        
                  39.48     1:23.79 (44.31)     2:09.06 (45.27)     2:54.61 (45.55)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD                   NT    2:58.67        
                  40.43     1:26.26 (45.83)     2:14.91 (48.65)     2:58.67 (43.76)
  8 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR               3:17.52    3:01.07        
                  40.38     1:26.05 (45.67)     2:13.01 (46.96)     3:01.07 (48.06)
  9 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               3:00.45    3:02.99        
                  39.21     1:26.56 (47.35)     2:15.84 (49.28)     3:02.99 (47.15)
 10 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:05.37        
                  42.05     1:30.79 (48.74)     2:19.74 (48.95)     3:05.37 (45.63)
 11 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               3:06.78    3:06.44        
                  41.36     1:29.92 (48.56)     2:18.43 (48.51)     3:06.44 (48.01)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SECT
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.14    2:15.64 METS   
                  29.78     1:03.45 (33.67)     1:38.93 (35.48)     2:15.64 (36.71)
  2 Galvin, Kate H            15 SSL-MR               2:20.91    2:23.50        
                  31.24     1:07.52 (36.28)     1:45.07 (37.55)     2:23.50 (38.43)
  3 Carlson, Lindsay K        15 HAWK-AD              2:45.00    2:28.71        
                  32.28     1:12.03 (39.75)     1:50.92 (38.89)     2:28.71 (37.79)
  4 Rivera, Lauren M          15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:30.49        
                  32.22     1:09.90 (37.68)     1:50.89 (40.99)     2:30.49 (39.60)
  5 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               2:55.69    2:42.82        
                  35.03     1:16.78 (41.75)     1:59.83 (43.05)     2:42.82 (42.99)
  6 Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               2:49.03    2:43.75        
                  35.72     1:17.31 (41.59)     2:00.93 (43.62)     2:43.75 (42.82)
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:40.37    2:44.19        
                  35.46     1:17.05 (41.59)     2:01.06 (44.01)     2:44.19 (43.13)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  SECT
              4:46.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.26    4:44.03 METS   
                  29.34     1:03.72 (34.38)     1:41.08 (37.36)     2:16.60 (35.52)
        2:57.11 (40.51)     3:37.84 (40.73)     4:11.62 (33.78)     4:44.03 (32.41)
  2 Falletta, Arianna         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.93    4:53.25        
                  29.63     1:04.90 (35.27)     1:42.12 (37.22)     2:18.55 (36.43)
        3:01.26 (42.71)     3:44.32 (43.06)     4:19.31 (34.99)     4:53.25 (33.94)
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:51.90    4:54.99        
                  29.67     1:04.68 (35.01)     1:42.83 (38.15)     2:19.82 (36.99)
        3:02.50 (42.68)     3:45.80 (43.30)     4:21.01 (35.21)     4:54.99 (33.98)
  4 French, Isabelle          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.83    4:55.67        
                  29.64     1:03.89 (34.25)     1:42.50 (38.61)     2:19.47 (36.97)
        3:02.11 (42.64)     3:45.83 (43.72)     4:21.19 (35.36)     4:55.67 (34.48)
  5 Profeta, Noelle C         14 IA-MR                5:03.70    5:02.60        
                  30.39     1:06.42 (36.03)     1:44.57 (38.15)     2:22.12 (37.55)
        3:05.60 (43.48)     3:49.40 (43.80)     4:27.15 (37.75)     5:02.60 (35.45)
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.54    5:04.00        
                  31.46     1:09.42 (37.96)     1:46.12 (36.70)     2:23.27 (37.15)
        3:08.04 (44.77)     3:53.32 (45.28)     4:29.20 (35.88)     5:04.00 (34.80)
  7 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               4:53.98    5:06.52        
                  32.55     1:11.28 (38.73)     1:48.80 (37.52)     2:26.34 (37.54)
        3:09.96 (43.62)     3:55.51 (45.55)     4:31.01 (35.50)     5:06.52 (35.51)
  8 Farrell, Sarah Jean       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:10.61    5:07.88        
                  32.26     1:12.50 (40.24)     1:50.25 (37.75)     2:27.43 (37.18)
        3:12.81 (45.38)     3:59.19 (46.38)     4:34.21 (35.02)     5:07.88 (33.67)
  9 Rogers, Allison           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.42    5:08.16        
                  30.76     1:07.55 (36.79)     1:46.69 (39.14)     2:24.44 (37.75)
        3:12.28 (47.84)     4:00.08 (47.80)     4:35.88 (35.80)     5:08.16 (32.28)
 10 Carlson, Lindsay K        15 HAWK-AD              5:08.80    5:09.55        
                  32.89     1:10.88 (37.99)     1:49.76 (38.88)     2:26.78 (37.02)
        3:15.34 (48.56)     4:02.47 (47.13)     4:38.32 (35.85)     5:09.55 (31.23)
 11 French, Makayla J         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:08.09    5:09.76        
                  32.74     1:11.19 (38.45)     1:50.67 (39.48)     2:28.69 (38.02)
        3:13.77 (45.08)     4:00.13 (46.36)     4:35.36 (35.23)     5:09.76 (34.40)
 12 Neglia, Allegra           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:11.43    5:11.02        
                  31.25     1:11.10 (39.85)     1:50.95 (39.85)     2:29.64 (38.69)
        3:15.57 (45.93)     4:03.17 (47.60)     4:36.88 (33.71)     5:11.02 (34.14)
 13 Brady, Kathryn A          13 IA-MR                5:15.50    5:11.63        
                  33.30     1:12.81 (39.51)     1:52.04 (39.23)     2:31.13 (39.09)
        3:15.74 (44.61)     4:01.22 (45.48)     4:37.50 (36.28)     5:11.63 (34.13)
 14 Foley, Lola G             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:56.66    5:16.53        
                  33.17     1:12.20 (39.03)     1:52.97 (40.77)     2:33.83 (40.86)
        3:19.84 (46.01)     4:06.82 (46.98)     4:42.78 (35.96)     5:16.53 (33.75)
 15 Smith, Meghan E           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:49.95    5:18.12        
                  34.99     1:17.42 (42.43)     1:58.41 (40.99)     2:37.29 (38.88)
        3:23.69 (46.40)     4:10.56 (46.87)     4:45.03 (34.47)     5:18.12 (33.09)
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              5:38.00    5:18.96        
                  34.30     1:15.66 (41.36)     1:56.20 (40.54)     2:36.57 (40.37)
        3:23.05 (46.48)     4:09.99 (46.94)     4:45.68 (35.69)     5:18.96 (33.28)
 17 Franco, Michelle          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.37    5:22.60        
                  30.68     1:05.73 (35.05)     1:46.62 (40.89)     2:28.45 (41.83)
        3:17.39 (48.94)     4:07.51 (50.12)     4:45.86 (38.35)     5:22.60 (36.74)
 18 Satriano, Delia           14 VAC-MR               5:47.57    5:23.62        
                  33.21     1:12.76 (39.55)     1:53.84 (41.08)     2:34.01 (40.17)
        3:22.47 (48.46)     4:11.62 (49.15)     4:48.15 (36.53)     5:23.62 (35.47)
 19 Dhanikonda, Sriya         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.52    5:25.18        
                  32.38     1:10.49 (38.11)     1:51.92 (41.43)     2:33.59 (41.67)
        3:20.27 (46.68)     4:08.10 (47.83)     4:46.47 (38.37)     5:25.18 (38.71)
 20 Rogers, Dayna M           14 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:28.85        
                  34.56     1:16.63 (42.07)     1:59.79 (43.16)     2:40.87 (41.08)
        3:29.02 (48.15)     4:16.71 (47.69)     4:54.15 (37.44)     5:28.85 (34.70)
 21 Nagle, Jennifer A         14 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    5:30.43        
                  34.58     1:16.88 (42.30)     2:00.01 (43.13)     2:42.12 (42.11)
        3:28.05 (45.93)     4:14.75 (46.70)     4:53.62 (38.87)     5:30.43 (36.81)
 22 Conlin, Bridget R         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.59    5:31.77        
                  35.52     1:18.48 (42.96)     1:57.92 (39.44)     2:36.47 (38.55)
        3:29.55 (53.08)     4:20.65 (51.10)     4:55.50 (34.85)     5:31.77 (36.27)
 23 Iorio, Catherine T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:34.59    5:34.06        
                  37.19     1:21.47 (44.28)     2:02.97 (41.50)     2:44.67 (41.70)
        3:31.00 (46.33)     4:20.43 (49.43)     4:58.97 (38.54)     5:34.06 (35.09)
 24 Teplansky, Emily L        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:36.96    5:34.24        
                  34.06     1:15.07 (41.01)     1:58.27 (43.20)     2:40.88 (42.61)
        3:29.82 (48.94)     4:19.20 (49.38)     4:58.81 (39.61)     5:34.24 (35.43)
 25 Marinucci, Sofia M        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.95    5:40.91        
                  32.67     1:14.92 (42.25)     1:59.98 (45.06)     2:44.68 (44.70)
        3:33.14 (48.46)     4:21.91 (48.77)     5:02.92 (41.01)     5:40.91 (37.99)
 26 Berkowitz, Madison P      16 SSL-MR               6:07.54    5:42.99        
                  34.78     1:15.79 (41.01)     2:03.08 (47.29)     2:49.34 (46.26)
        3:35.51 (46.17)     4:22.21 (46.70)     5:04.36 (42.15)     5:42.99 (38.63)
 27 Ng, Amanda                13 SSL-MR                    NT    5:46.98        
                  36.46     1:20.15 (43.69)     2:03.80 (43.65)     2:44.84 (41.04)
        3:32.63 (47.79)     4:21.43 (48.80)     5:04.95 (43.52)     5:46.98 (42.03)
 28 Davis, Maggie A           14 SSL-MR               5:45.73    5:47.96        
                  35.24     1:17.31 (42.07)     2:01.53 (44.22)     2:46.23 (44.70)
        3:38.64 (52.41)     4:31.07 (52.43)     5:09.80 (38.73)     5:47.96 (38.16)
 29 MacRobbie, Morgan A       13 SSL-MR                    NT    5:58.78        
                  35.90     1:20.37 (44.47)     2:05.14 (44.77)     2:48.68 (43.54)
        3:41.71 (53.03)     4:34.00 (52.29)     5:16.43 (42.43)     5:58.78 (42.35)
 30 Steinhauer, Berkeley L    14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.11    6:04.24        
                  35.75     1:19.78 (44.03)     2:02.79 (43.01)     2:45.70 (42.91)
        3:39.65 (53.95)     4:33.48 (53.83)     5:19.15 (45.67)     6:04.24 (45.09)
 31 Mainiero, Sophia L        13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:50.11    6:04.47        
                  34.86     1:18.81 (43.95)     2:05.81 (47.00)     2:50.72 (44.91)
        3:43.60 (52.88)     4:37.82 (54.22)     5:22.07 (44.25)     6:04.47 (42.40)
 32 Ng, Veronica              16 SSL-MR               6:22.49    6:22.34        
                  39.14     1:30.79 (51.65)     2:13.98 (43.19)     2:59.72 (45.74)
        3:55.20 (55.48)     4:52.55 (57.35)     5:35.86 (43.31)     6:22.34 (46.48)
 33 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              7:05.99    7:21.91        
                  43.02     1:39.38 (56.36)     2:32.88 (53.50)     3:27.11 (54.23)
      4:36.83 (1:09.72)   5:46.35 (1:09.52)     6:34.02 (47.67)     7:21.91 (47.89)
 -- Skoglund, Emma G          15 SSL-MR               5:45.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.12     1:14.01 (39.89)     1:56.97 (42.96)     2:40.10 (43.13)
        3:29.37 (49.27)     4:19.26 (49.89)     4:57.16 (37.90)          DQ (36.68)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD                37.89      35.14 SILV   
  2 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                37.96      37.29        
  3 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                43.04      38.12        
  4 Courtney, Ben B            8 SSL-MR               1:01.11      42.12        
  5 Webster, Matthew F         7 PBAC-MR                44.21      42.14        
  6 Lam, Vernon J              8 Barracudas-MR          41.63      43.97        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                44.01      44.03        
  8 Patterson, Matthieu        8 MVA-MR                 42.95      44.35        
  9 Salamone, Caden P          7 HAWK-AD                51.96      44.56        
 10 Grisar, Gregory H          8 MWDA-MR                47.19      45.71        
 11 Pociask, Joseph V          8 NDAC-MR              1:00.55      45.74        
 12 Frangione, Jake            8 VAC-MR                 52.46      47.45        
 13 Licardi, Dominic J         8 PBAC-MR                56.23      48.26        
 14 O'Connell, Ryan T          7 DVWM-MR                51.45      49.89        
 15 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              1:05.79      51.32        
 16 Suchowiecki, Trent F       6 HAWK-AD              1:15.00      53.06        
 17 Rinehart, Logan I          8 NDAC-MR                42.11      54.46        
 18 Menezes, Kyle C            8 HAWK-AD                57.24      55.25        
 19 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR               1:01.12      55.48        
 20 Lachmann, Erich S          7 VAC-MR                    NT      55.53        
 21 Chinigo, Nicky J           7 MWDA-MR              1:05.99    1:03.51        
 22 Lamendola, Cole            8 MVA-MR               1:04.89    1:05.78        
 23 Shaw, Jaden K              7 MWDA-MR              1:22.10    1:20.05        
 -- Krishnan, Sidharth P       8 SSL-MR               1:01.13         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD              1:30.96    1:26.91        
                  39.91     1:26.91 (47.00)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:29.85    1:29.00        
                  41.61     1:29.00 (47.39)                                        
  3 Courtney, Ben B            8 SSL-MR               2:12.11    1:37.08        
                  44.73     1:37.08 (52.35)                                        
  4 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:39.49    1:37.14        
                  43.24     1:37.14 (53.90)                                        
  5 Webster, Matthew F         7 PBAC-MR              1:35.12    1:39.88        
                  47.80     1:39.88 (52.08)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:47.56    1:42.65        
                  46.65     1:42.65 (56.00)                                        
  7 Lam, Vernon J              8 Barracudas-MR        1:40.43    1:45.72        
                  47.84     1:45.72 (57.88)                                        
  8 Salamone, Caden P          7 HAWK-AD              2:17.75    1:54.66        
                  53.16   1:54.66 (1:01.50)                                        
  9 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              2:24.00    2:04.31        
                  55.51   2:04.31 (1:08.80)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR               2:12.12    2:10.35        
                1:01.33   2:10.35 (1:09.02)                                        
 11 Menezes, Kyle C            8 HAWK-AD              2:03.84    2:11.50        
                1:03.66   2:11.50 (1:07.84)                                        
 -- Krishnan, Sidharth P       8 SSL-MR               2:12.13         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:28.25                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD                47.18      42.48 SILV   
  2 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                46.97      45.30        
  3 Patterson, Matthieu        8 MVA-MR                 49.97      49.57        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                50.38      50.85        
  5 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                55.89      52.77        
  6 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              1:02.00      53.47        
  7 Grisar, Gregory H          8 MWDA-MR              1:02.16      54.40        
  8 Lachmann, Erich S          7 VAC-MR                    NT      59.90        
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E         8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McPhillips, Ethan T        8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD                48.85      46.90 SILV   
  2 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                52.58      51.90        
  3 Patterson, Matthieu        8 MVA-MR                 56.88      55.58        
  4 Salamone, Caden P          7 HAWK-AD              1:10.00      58.03        
  5 Webster, Matthew F         7 PBAC-MR                58.23      59.22        
  6 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.62    1:00.36        
  7 Suchowiecki, Trent F       6 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:02.70        
  8 Lam, Vernon J              8 Barracudas-MR        1:02.65    1:04.08        
  9 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:12.08    1:05.26        
 10 Menezes, Kyle C            8 HAWK-AD              1:05.95    1:09.16        
 11 Pociask, Joseph V          8 NDAC-MR              1:08.19    1:10.62        
 12 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              1:27.00    1:13.98        
 13 Rinehart, Logan I          8 NDAC-MR              1:01.11    1:27.98        
 -- Lamendola, Cole            8 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              7 MWDA-MR              1:25.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Licardi, Dominic J         8 PBAC-MR              1:05.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Courtney, Ben B            8 SSL-MR               1:12.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                50.39      45.23        
  2 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD                   NT      49.32        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                50.86      53.65        
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:06.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Rowan X            8 HAWK-AD              1:39.30    1:34.06        
                  42.98     1:34.06 (51.08)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:47.65    1:40.82        
                  46.73     1:40.82 (54.09)                                        
  3 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:51.65    1:48.04        
                  49.44     1:48.04 (58.60)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              2:25.99    1:56.42        
                  52.62   1:56.42 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Patterson, Matthieu        8 MVA-MR               2:04.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.29          DQ (59.62)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    3:28.44        
     1) Napoli, Nick J 8                2) Suchowiecki, Trent F 6         
     3) Santos, Rowan X 8               4) Salamone, Caden P 7            
                  54.38     1:50.79 (56.41)     2:40.48 (49.69)     3:28.44 (47.96)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.61      28.69 ZQ     
  2 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.11      31.75 JO     
  3 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.89 JO     
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR          32.24      32.20 SILV   
  5 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD                35.26      33.74 SILV   
  6 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                35.46      34.44 SILV   
  7 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR                34.45      34.68 SILV   
  8 Storaska, Noah            10 VAC-MR                 38.75      35.26        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                33.89      35.63        
 10 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                37.30      38.68        
 11 Oakes, Tomek J            10 PBAC-MR                40.64      38.71        
 12 Oconnell, Matthew         10 DVWM-MR                44.72      39.49        
 13 Herbst, Henry T            9 METM-NJ                42.99      39.50        
 14 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR                39.07      39.80        
 15 White, Aiden               9 VAC-MR                 44.43      39.86        
 16 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent  10 VAC-MR                 44.86      39.98        
 17 Robinson, Luke             9 METM-NJ                35.05      40.08        
 18 Rounds, Gavin M            9 VAC-MR                 43.12      40.42        
 19 Finch, Matthew W           9 NDAC-MR                41.94      41.49        
 20 Elliot, Garrett D         10 VAC-MR                    NT      41.68        
 21 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR                39.15      41.93        
 22 Koyfman, Ariel P          10 MWDA-MR                50.99      41.96        
 23 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR                 42.30      42.79        
 24 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                43.35      43.19        
 25 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                41.50      43.34        
 26 Ypanaque, Valentin A       9 Barracudas-MR          40.69      44.30        
 27 Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR               1:01.11      44.43        
 28 Jibb, Oliver B            10 MWDA-MR                44.91      44.65        
 29 Cerrato, Jacob A           9 MWDA-MR                45.87      45.01        
 30 Sahlstrom, Caleb J        10 VAC-MR                    NT      45.18        
 31 Eskicioglu, Lucas          9 MVA-MR                 46.00      48.94        
 32 Messing, Matthew           9 VAC-MR                 54.29      49.07        
 33 Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR                53.14      49.17        
 34 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR                 42.95      49.47        
 35 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR                43.98      50.41        
 36 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR               1:01.13      51.93        
 37 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR                 58.41      52.16        
 38 Lamendola, Noah           10 MVA-MR                 54.54      53.06        
 39 Lockward, Erick M          9 Barracudas-MR          48.35      53.71        
 40 Johnston, Rowen S          9 VAC-MR                    NT      59.54        
 41 Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR               1:01.12    1:06.34        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:01.80 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.05    1:02.01 ZQ     
  3 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:10.20 JO     
  4 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:11.06 SILV   
  5 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.71    1:11.49 SILV   
  6 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:12.61    1:11.85 SILV   
  7 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.76 SILV   
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:18.39    1:14.80 SILV   
  9 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD              1:20.63    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.87 (39.34)                                        
 10 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:19.33    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.22 (39.43)                                        
 11 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR              1:28.96    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.28 (40.83)                                        
 12 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:30.35    1:21.47        
                  38.95     1:21.47 (42.52)                                        
 13 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              1:32.74    1:23.88        
                  39.45     1:23.88 (44.43)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Luke              9 VAC-MR               1:35.61    1:27.00        
                  41.38     1:27.00 (45.62)                                        
 15 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD              1:38.47    1:28.43        
                  40.10     1:28.43 (48.33)                                        
 16 Storaska, Noah            10 VAC-MR               1:39.45    1:31.48        
                  42.05     1:31.48 (49.43)                                        
 17 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR               1:39.60    1:35.29        
                  45.04     1:35.29 (50.25)                                        
 18 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD              1:49.45    1:38.63        
                  47.20     1:38.63 (51.43)                                        
 19 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:41.33    1:48.32        
                  49.29     1:48.32 (59.03)                                        
 20 Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.84        
                  49.62     1:48.84 (59.22)                                        
 21 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               2:22.13    1:49.58        
                  49.09   1:49.58 (1:00.49)                                        
 22 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR               2:22.11    2:05.84        
                  57.11   2:05.84 (1:08.73)                                        
 23 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR               2:15.91    2:07.02        
                  54.38   2:07.02 (1:12.64)                                        
 24 Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:42.43        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.21    2:13.67 ZQ     
                  30.37     1:04.36 (33.99)     1:39.68 (35.32)     2:13.67 (33.99)
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.83    2:13.80 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:04.92 (34.65)     1:40.33 (35.41)     2:13.80 (33.47)
  3 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:25.48 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:10.53 (38.09)     1:49.43 (38.90)     2:25.48 (36.05)
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.57    2:30.92 JO     
                  32.80     1:12.89 (40.09)     1:53.24 (40.35)     2:30.92 (37.68)
  5 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.48    2:35.28 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.18 (39.99)     1:55.21 (42.03)     2:35.28 (40.07)
  6 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        2:28.25    2:37.16 SILV   
                  35.08     1:16.29 (41.21)     1:57.30 (41.01)     2:37.16 (39.86)
  7 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:37.21 SILV   
                  33.90     1:16.09 (42.19)     1:58.53 (42.44)     2:37.21 (38.68)
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              2:41.52    2:42.29 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.43 (41.44)     2:01.43 (44.00)     2:42.29 (40.86)
  9 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:46.00 SILV   
                  36.68     1:18.81 (42.13)     2:03.65 (44.84)     2:46.00 (42.35)
 10 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD              2:45.00    2:58.83        
                  38.11     1:23.75 (45.64)     2:11.48 (47.73)     2:58.83 (47.35)
 11 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              2:27.00    3:00.47        
                  42.15     1:30.50 (48.35)     2:16.11 (45.61)     3:00.47 (44.36)
 12 Sanchez, Luke              9 VAC-MR               3:25.82    3:08.41        
                  41.17     1:31.12 (49.95)     2:20.97 (49.85)     3:08.41 (47.44)
 13 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    3:24.76        
                  44.34     1:35.73 (51.39)     2:26.59 (50.86)     3:24.76 (58.17)
 14 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR               3:55.44    3:25.16        
                  44.29     1:36.30 (52.01)     2:27.72 (51.42)     3:25.16 (57.44)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.22      36.20 ZQ     
  2 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  37.12      37.08 JO     
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                39.41      38.76 SILV   
  4 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD                41.45      40.68 SILV   
  5 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                46.21      42.42 SILV   
  6 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                45.15      43.06        
  7 Storaska, Noah            10 VAC-MR                 48.25      43.67        
  8 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR                48.82      45.71        
  9 Finch, Matthew W           9 NDAC-MR                48.06      46.62        
 10 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                47.00      47.74        
 11 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Vincent  10 VAC-MR                 58.65      50.27        
 12 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR                 49.02      50.92        
 13 Ypanaque, Valentin A       9 Barracudas-MR          50.82      50.99        
 14 Elliot, Garrett D         10 VAC-MR                    NT      51.36        
 15 Rounds, Gavin M            9 VAC-MR                 53.77      51.63        
 16 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR                 52.74      51.67        
 17 Koyfman, Ariel P          10 MWDA-MR                55.99      52.36        
 18 Cerrato, Jacob A           9 MWDA-MR                52.99      53.65        
 19 Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR               1:01.11      54.47        
 20 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR                48.13      54.82        
 21 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR                55.42      55.09        
 22 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR               1:01.13      56.34        
 23 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR               1:00.41      56.59        
 24 Sahlstrom, Caleb J        10 VAC-MR                    NT      56.75        
 25 Eskicioglu, Lucas          9 MVA-MR                 56.22      56.92        
 26 Messing, Matthew           9 VAC-MR               1:13.22      59.92        
 27 Lamendola, Noah           10 MVA-MR                 53.93    1:00.53        
 28 Johnston, Rowen S          9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:17.23        
 -- White, Aiden               9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR               1:01.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR                58.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73    1:12.21 ZQ     
                  35.28     1:12.21 (36.93)                                        
  2 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.18    1:16.45 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:16.45 (39.00)                                        
  3 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:19.96    1:19.77 JO     
                  39.10     1:19.77 (40.67)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:22.38    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.74     1:22.70 (41.96)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:26.36 SILV   
                  42.23     1:26.36 (44.13)                                        
  6 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.83     1:27.80 (45.97)                                        
  7 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD              1:30.20    1:28.27 SILV   
                  43.72     1:28.27 (44.55)                                        
  8 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:29.70    1:29.99 SILV   
                  43.24     1:29.99 (46.75)                                        
  9 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:31.76 SILV   
                  44.73     1:31.76 (47.03)                                        
 10 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:46.32    1:33.05 SILV   
                  45.02     1:33.05 (48.03)                                        
 11 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:44.88        
                  51.34     1:44.88 (53.54)                                        
 12 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:53.57    1:53.03        
                  53.86     1:53.03 (59.17)                                        
 13 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD              2:15.91    1:57.47        
                  52.49   1:57.47 (1:04.98)                                        
 14 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               1:52.34    1:59.79        
                  58.03   1:59.79 (1:01.76)                                        
 15 Hyman, James N             9 SSL-MR               2:07.90    2:16.90        
                1:07.64   2:16.90 (1:09.26)                                        
 -- Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:02.68        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.08      37.17 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      39.33 ZQ     
  3 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  44.76      40.31 ZQ     
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR          41.69      42.62 JO     
  5 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                43.69      42.71 JO     
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.01      45.10 SILV   
  7 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR                45.09      47.14 SILV   
  8 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD                50.09      48.86        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                49.03      49.26        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                50.07      49.85        
 11 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR                 58.85      54.78        
 12 Son, Jiho L                9 HAWK-AD                57.56      57.02        
 13 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               1:04.71    1:00.55        
 14 Storaska, Noah            10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.26        
 15 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  10 HAWK-AD              1:09.00    1:03.75        
 16 Sanchez, Luke              9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:04.43        
 17 Ramsey, Tyler J            9 PBAC-MR              1:03.84    1:06.39        
 -- Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:01.11         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Degaetani, Trevor F       10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Barry, James P             9 PBAC-MR                55.98         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Joseph, Richi B           10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.49    1:23.05 ZQ     
                  40.00     1:23.05 (43.05)                                        
  2 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.43    1:30.50 ZQ     
                  42.58     1:30.50 (47.92)                                        
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:35.13    1:32.94 ZQ     
                  44.46     1:32.94 (48.48)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:30.77    1:33.20 ZQ     
                  44.10     1:33.20 (49.10)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            10 PBAC-MR              1:55.23    1:43.76 SILV   
                  50.50     1:43.76 (53.26)                                        
  6 Santos, Griffin B         10 HAWK-AD              1:44.95    1:44.10 SILV   
                  50.28     1:44.10 (53.82)                                        
  7 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:48.02    1:45.75 SILV   
                  49.68     1:45.75 (56.07)                                        
  8 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              2:15.50    1:47.22 SILV   
                  50.27     1:47.22 (56.95)                                        
  9 Herbst, Henry T            9 METM-NJ              2:01.05    1:49.31        
                  51.95     1:49.31 (57.36)                                        
 10 Barry, James P             9 PBAC-MR              2:02.12    1:51.53        
                  53.97     1:51.53 (57.56)                                        
 11 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR              1:55.25    1:55.05        
                  55.08     1:55.05 (59.97)                                        
 12 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:00.24        
                  57.11   2:00.24 (1:03.13)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Jacob A           9 MWDA-MR              2:04.12    2:01.18        
                  56.85   2:01.18 (1:04.33)                                        
 14 Jibb, Oliver B            10 MWDA-MR              2:06.28    2:02.53        
                  57.32   2:02.53 (1:05.21)                                        
 15 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               2:16.42    2:22.63        
                1:06.88   2:22.63 (1:15.75)                                        
 -- Robinson, Luke             9 METM-NJ              1:55.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.73          DQ (59.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.48      30.61 ZQ     
  2 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                  37.71      33.51 ZQ     
  3 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.31      36.57 SILV   
  4 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.43      37.73 SILV   
  5 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                38.79      37.83 SILV   
  6 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.29      39.86 SILV   
  7 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR                40.99      41.23 SILV   
  8 Sanchez, Luke              9 VAC-MR                 55.72      50.59        
  9 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR                 56.45      52.96        
 10 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD                56.46      56.00        
 -- Barry, James P             9 PBAC-MR                51.14         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Storaska, Noah            10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.12    1:09.69 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:09.69 (36.15)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.91    1:15.35 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:15.35 (41.01)                                        
  3 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:23.50    1:18.60 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:18.60 (42.08)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:31.33    1:29.10 SILV   
                  41.46     1:29.10 (47.64)                                        
  5 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.41    1:30.16 SILV   
                  38.99     1:30.16 (51.17)                                        
  6 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.95    1:30.92 SILV   
                  41.87     1:30.92 (49.05)                                        
  7 Hansen, Lance             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.90    1:38.68        
                  42.77     1:38.68 (55.91)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:39.90    1:39.07        
                  43.03     1:39.07 (56.04)                                        
  9 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:48.62    1:44.80        
                  47.45     1:44.80 (57.35)                                        
 10 Oconnell, Matthew         10 DVWM-MR              1:48.23    1:53.68        
                  50.20   1:53.68 (1:03.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:09.80 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:09.80 (35.92)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:11.36 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:11.36 (37.82)                                        
  3 Brady, Timothy            10 IA-MR                1:18.73    1:16.15 ZQ     
                  35.36     1:16.15 (40.79)                                        
  4 Guiteau, Luc R            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:21.30 SILV   
                  37.32     1:21.30 (43.98)                                        
  5 Perecinsky, Martin        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.52    1:21.45 SILV   
                  36.31     1:21.45 (45.14)                                        
  6 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:22.59    1:23.05 SILV   
                  37.92     1:23.05 (45.13)                                        
  7 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:30.33    1:26.09 SILV   
                  39.87     1:26.09 (46.22)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:29.89    1:29.09        
                  41.61     1:29.09 (47.48)                                        
  9 Button, Sam M              9 NDAC-MR              1:32.26    1:30.34        
                  41.75     1:30.34 (48.59)                                        
 10 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:38.57    1:32.42        
                  42.51     1:32.42 (49.91)                                        
 11 Oakes, Tomek J            10 PBAC-MR              1:45.84    1:39.34        
                  48.98     1:39.34 (50.36)                                        
 12 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              1:42.22    1:39.79        
                  49.18     1:39.79 (50.61)                                        
 13 Herbst, Henry T            9 METM-NJ              1:52.62    1:41.80        
                  50.09     1:41.80 (51.71)                                        
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              1:53.68    1:43.69        
                  47.19     1:43.69 (56.50)                                        
 15 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR              1:52.41    1:43.96        
                  47.48     1:43.96 (56.48)                                        
 16 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR              1:45.99    1:44.95        
                  51.82     1:44.95 (53.13)                                        
 17 Barry, James P             9 PBAC-MR              1:47.20    1:45.33        
 18 Oconnell, Matthew         10 DVWM-MR              1:47.57    1:46.10        
                  47.09     1:46.10 (59.01)                                        
 19 Elkashef, Adam T          10 VAC-MR               1:50.08    1:46.70        
                  51.84     1:46.70 (54.86)                                        
 20 Robinson, Luke             9 METM-NJ              2:50.05    1:49.91        
                  56.96     1:49.91 (52.95)                                        
 21 Finch, Matthew W           9 NDAC-MR              1:21.11    1:49.97        
                  49.86   1:49.97 (1:00.11)                                        
 22 Heidebrecht, Martin H     10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    1:51.09        
                  51.27     1:51.09 (59.82)                                        
 23 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N       9 NDAC-MR              1:56.47    1:55.29        
                  54.11   1:55.29 (1:01.18)                                        
 24 Jibb, Oliver B            10 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:58.70        
                  57.58   1:58.70 (1:01.12)                                        
 25 Eskicioglu, Lucas          9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:59.00        
                  58.32   1:59.00 (1:00.68)                                        
 26 Ypanaque, Valentin A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:56.67    1:59.05        
                  50.18   1:59.05 (1:08.87)                                        
 -- Lockward, Erick M          9 Barracudas-MR        3:30.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:08.19        DQ (1:12.34)                                        
 -- Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  58.31        DQ (1:04.82)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:30.11    2:36.43        
     1) Button, Sam M 9                 2) Dorner, Benjamin 9             
     3) Swift, Reghan A 10              4) Daniels, Owen D 9              
                  35.50     1:12.87 (37.37)     2:01.67 (48.80)     2:36.43 (34.76)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:47.85        
     1) Sethi, Aadi 10                  2) Richie, Joseph B 10            
     3) Tian, Sean 10                   4) Degaetani, Trevor F 10         
                  55.63   2:16.04 (1:20.41)     2:59.58 (43.54)     3:47.85 (48.27)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:45.11    2:48.32        
     1) Button, Sam M 9                 2) Daniels, Owen D 9              
     3) Hackmeyer, Brody P 9            4) Dorner, Benjamin 9             
                  44.15     1:27.46 (43.31)     2:11.51 (44.05)     2:48.32 (36.81)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club, Inc-MR  'A'                 NT    2:54.07        
     1) Baxter, Ayden C 10              2) Chinigo, Vinny 10              
     3) Bruno, Nick J 9                 4) Jibb, Oliver B 10              
                  39.49     1:32.11 (52.62)     2:11.84 (39.73)     2:54.07 (42.23)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:10.11    3:24.07        
     1) Heidebrecht, Martin H 10        2) Meddaugh, Brock W 9            
     3) Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N 9          4) Finch, Matthew W 9             
                  54.77                             2:40.56 ( )     3:24.07 (43.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                24.27      23.58 ZQ     
  2 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.48      24.74 ZQ     
  3 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                26.55      25.95 ZQ     
  4 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.58      26.76 ZQ     
  5 Nixon, Jack S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.72      27.74 JO     
  6 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.18      28.20 JO     
  7 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.70      28.99 SILV   
  8 Holderith, Robert         12 DVWM-MR                31.30      29.06 SILV   
  9 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                29.67      29.14 SILV   
 10 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR                 29.05      29.35 SILV   
 11 Crall, Will               11 METM-NJ                31.06      29.73 SILV   
 12 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.87      29.75 SILV   
 13 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          30.82      29.80 SILV   
 14 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                31.61      29.94 SILV   
 15 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.67      30.18 SILV   
 16 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.23      30.26 SILV   
 17 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                32.18      30.87        
 18 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.31      30.92        
 19 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.12      31.13        
 20 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Carl  12 Barracudas-MR          33.14      31.20        
 21 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR          33.07      31.43        
 22 Geiselhart, Thomas A      12 VAC-MR                 33.67      31.80        
 23 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                32.54      31.82        
 24 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                31.78      32.40        
 25 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                32.51      32.61        
 26 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.54      32.68        
 27 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 34.04      32.88        
 28 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.49      32.91        
 29 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                32.87      33.03        
 30 Abo, Brayden              11 METM-NJ                32.05      34.15        
 31 Maddalena, Sam I          12 MWDA-MR                40.99      34.39        
 32 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR                33.46      34.45        
 33 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.05      34.57        
 34 Nasser, Gabriel D         12 VAC-MR                 36.38      34.72        
 35 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 34.97      34.73        
 36 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                35.26      35.01        
 37 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR                34.29      35.19        
 38 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                35.48      35.29        
 39 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                34.96      35.83        
 40 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                35.96      36.24        
 41 Magoch, Zander A          11 VAC-MR                 36.81      36.34        
 42 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   12 VAC-MR                 39.76      36.90        
 43 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR                42.32      37.97        
 44 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR                 37.74      38.01        
 45 Wechsler, Ben H           11 SSL-MR                 46.13      39.93        
 46 McCabe, Liam              12 IA-MR                  51.90      41.51        
 47 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 41.41      41.53        
 48 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                43.65      42.68        
 49 Sahlstrom, Jacob          12 VAC-MR                    NT      43.38        
 50 Yastion, Mark J           12 MWDA-MR                45.99      44.22        
 51 Lewis, Zach J             11 MWDA-MR                50.23      52.12        
 52 Mangione, Angelo          11 MVA-MR                    NT      58.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.87      53.23 ZQ     
                  25.71       53.23 (27.52)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                58.16      57.49 ZQ     
                  27.17       57.49 (30.32)                                        
  3 Nixon, Jack S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.08 (30.40)                                        
  4 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.12      59.49 ZQ     
                  28.85       59.49 (30.64)                                        
  5 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.08    1:00.19 JO     
                  29.66     1:00.19 (30.53)                                        
  6 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.14    1:00.64 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.64 (31.31)                                        
  7 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.70    1:00.67 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.67 (31.21)                                        
  8 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.89    1:01.38 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.38 (31.67)                                        
  9 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:05.33    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.74 (32.66)                                        
 10 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:05.38    1:03.91 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.91 (32.86)                                        
 11 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.17    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.26 (33.78)                                        
 12 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.13    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)                                        
 13 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.16    1:05.66 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.66 (33.66)                                        
 14 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.77    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.90 (34.13)                                        
 15 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.89    1:06.14 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.14 (34.50)                                        
 16 Espinal, Rey A            12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.54    1:06.32 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.32 (34.29)                                        
 17 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.48    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.50 (34.17)                                        
 18 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.91    1:07.21        
                  31.61     1:07.21 (35.60)                                        
 19 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.99    1:07.28        
                  32.95     1:07.28 (34.33)                                        
 20 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:10.87    1:07.74        
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)                                        
 21 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:05.78    1:09.47        
                  32.19     1:09.47 (37.28)                                        
 22 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR              1:15.69    1:09.61        
                  32.78     1:09.61 (36.83)                                        
 23 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.88    1:10.11        
                  33.72     1:10.11 (36.39)                                        
 24 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.31    1:10.65        
                  33.98     1:10.65 (36.67)                                        
 25 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:13.96    1:10.97        
                  33.26     1:10.97 (37.71)                                        
 26 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.79    1:11.25        
                  33.13     1:11.25 (38.12)                                        
 27 Geiselhart, Thomas A      12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:13.03        
                  34.08     1:13.03 (38.95)                                        
 28 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR               1:17.34    1:13.49        
                  35.28     1:13.49 (38.21)                                        
 29 Storaska, Nathaniel W     12 VAC-MR               1:17.61    1:14.79        
                  35.75     1:14.79 (39.04)                                        
 30 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:14.49    1:15.19        
                  35.64     1:15.19 (39.55)                                        
 31 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.64    1:15.47        
                  36.30     1:15.47 (39.17)                                        
 31 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:17.33    1:15.47        
                  35.60     1:15.47 (39.87)                                        
 33 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:18.71    1:17.05        
                  36.87     1:17.05 (40.18)                                        
 34 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:18.77    1:17.14        
                  37.08     1:17.14 (40.06)                                        
 35 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:13.19    1:17.42        
 36 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:20.12    1:19.76        
                  36.27     1:19.76 (43.49)                                        
 37 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.95        
                  38.87     1:21.95 (43.08)                                        
 38 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR              1:23.62    1:22.63        
                  38.21     1:22.63 (44.42)                                        
 39 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR               1:23.31    1:31.63        
 40 Wechsler, Ben H           11 SSL-MR               1:45.23    1:31.81        
                  43.42     1:31.81 (48.39)                                        
 41 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:34.21    1:32.37        
                  45.01     1:32.37 (47.36)                                        
 42 McCabe, Liam              12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.09        
                  44.13     1:35.09 (50.96)                                        
 43 Tvedt, Gregory            11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:35.20        
                  43.89     1:35.20 (51.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              2:00.09    1:59.65 ZQ     
                  26.18       55.83 (29.65)     1:27.84 (32.01)     1:59.65 (31.81)
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              2:10.16    2:09.41 ZQ     
                  27.41     1:00.08 (32.67)     1:34.45 (34.37)     2:09.41 (34.96)
  3 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                2:17.25    2:13.00 JO     
                  30.14     1:05.00 (34.86)     1:39.87 (34.87)     2:13.00 (33.13)
  4 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              2:16.13    2:13.45 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.06 (33.92)     1:39.19 (35.13)     2:13.45 (34.26)
  5 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               2:29.02    2:24.97 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.50 (37.30)     1:48.38 (38.88)     2:24.97 (36.59)
  6 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.93    2:36.03        
                  34.09     1:12.90 (38.81)     1:54.70 (41.80)     2:36.03 (41.33)
  7 Storaska, Nathaniel W     12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:42.61        
                  35.04     1:16.66 (41.62)     2:01.32 (44.66)     2:42.61 (41.29)
  8 Grabinski, Timothy J      11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:42.64        
                  34.44     1:15.69 (41.25)     2:01.93 (46.24)     2:42.64 (40.71)
  9 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    2:45.42        
                  35.59     1:18.27 (42.68)     2:03.34 (45.07)     2:45.42 (42.08)
 10 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              2:54.84    2:46.96        
                  37.42     1:21.93 (44.51)     2:06.00 (44.07)     2:46.96 (40.96)
 11 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               2:53.65    2:53.43        
                  38.84     1:23.83 (44.99)     2:10.23 (46.40)     2:53.43 (43.20)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                28.94      27.60 ZQ     
  2 Holderith, Robert         12 DVWM-MR                34.97      33.08 SILV   
  3 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.76      33.23 SILV   
  4 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.63      33.26 SILV   
  5 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.98      33.87 SILV   
  6 Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR                 38.07      34.97 SILV   
  7 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.25      35.10 SILV   
  8 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      35.42 SILV   
  9 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                36.29      36.11        
 10 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      36.37        
 11 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 36.63      36.38        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.80      36.39        
 13 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.25      36.54        
 14 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.27      37.95        
 15 Crall, Will               11 METM-NJ                38.91      38.23        
 16 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.30      38.26        
 17 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.18      38.27        
 18 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                37.92      38.37        
 19 Geiselhart, Thomas A      12 VAC-MR                 39.78      38.97        
 20 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                41.87      39.27        
 21 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                41.17      39.80        
 22 Abo, Brayden              11 METM-NJ                35.05      40.80        
 23 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                42.14      40.86        
 24 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                39.70      40.91        
 25 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                41.91      41.65        
 26 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                43.39      43.21        
 27 Maddalena, Sam I          12 MWDA-MR                45.99      43.70        
 28 Nasser, Gabriel D         12 VAC-MR                 47.29      45.50        
 29 Yastion, Mark J           12 MWDA-MR                50.79      45.57        
 30 Magoch, Zander A          11 VAC-MR                 45.19      46.40        
 31 Wechsler, Ben H           11 SSL-MR               1:01.12      47.84        
 32 Iannuzzi-Sucich, Edward   12 VAC-MR                 48.80      48.65        
 33 McCabe, Liam              12 IA-MR                  59.36      50.77        
 34 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR                 53.43      51.56        
 35 Lewis, Zach J             11 MWDA-MR                55.25      52.30        
 36 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR                52.32      54.29        
 37 Sahlstrom, Jacob          12 VAC-MR                    NT      54.71        
 38 Mangione, Angelo          11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:04.78        
 -- Gonzalez Rodriguez, Carl  12 Barracudas-MR          45.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:05.89    1:04.03 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.03 (33.24)                                        
  2 Nixon, Jack S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.22    1:09.62 JO     
                  34.50     1:09.62 (35.12)                                        
  3 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.56    1:10.88 SILV   
                  34.83     1:10.88 (36.05)                                        
  4 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.47    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.89 (37.69)                                        
  5 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.63    1:14.16 SILV   
  6 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.91    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.95 (38.70)                                        
  7 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.01    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.67     1:16.24 (38.57)                                        
  8 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.94    1:17.04 SILV   
                  38.21     1:17.04 (38.83)                                        
  9 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:17.65        
                  38.37     1:17.65 (39.28)                                        
 10 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:19.93    1:18.08        
                  38.01     1:18.08 (40.07)                                        
 11 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.14    1:18.09        
                  37.65     1:18.09 (40.44)                                        
 12 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.47    1:18.17        
                  37.61     1:18.17 (40.56)                                        
 13 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.32    1:18.75        
                  38.70     1:18.75 (40.05)                                        
 14 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.62    1:19.85        
                  39.51     1:19.85 (40.34)                                        
 15 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.56    1:20.10        
                  40.08     1:20.10 (40.02)                                        
 16 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR               1:21.81    1:20.45        
                  39.58     1:20.45 (40.87)                                        
 17 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.29    1:20.88        
                  39.91     1:20.88 (40.97)                                        
 18 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.40    1:21.81        
                  40.20     1:21.81 (41.61)                                        
 19 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.40    1:23.10        
                  41.28     1:23.10 (41.82)                                        
 20 Espinal, Rey A            12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.00    1:24.75        
 21 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.78    1:24.81        
                  41.89     1:24.81 (42.92)                                        
 22 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:28.32    1:26.33        
                  42.58     1:26.33 (43.75)                                        
 23 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:26.35        
                  40.38     1:26.35 (45.97)                                        
 24 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:24.59    1:26.81        
                  42.46     1:26.81 (44.35)                                        
 25 Geiselhart, Thomas A      12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:28.02        
 26 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:30.13        
                  44.80     1:30.13 (45.33)                                        
 27 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:28.47    1:30.31        
                  43.10     1:30.31 (47.21)                                        
 28 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.46    1:30.65        
                  44.67     1:30.65 (45.98)                                        
 29 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:28.66    1:32.24        
                  45.07     1:32.24 (47.17)                                        
 30 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:39.84    1:32.31        
                  44.71     1:32.31 (47.60)                                        
 31 Storaska, Nathaniel W     12 VAC-MR               1:29.95    1:33.40        
                  45.78     1:33.40 (47.62)                                        
 32 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:31.10    1:33.95        
                  46.42     1:33.95 (47.53)                                        
 33 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR              1:34.81    1:35.22        
                  45.68     1:35.22 (49.54)                                        
 34 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:36.91    1:39.63        
                  48.91     1:39.63 (50.72)                                        
 35 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR               1:50.96    1:55.70        
                  54.32   1:55.70 (1:01.38)                                        
 36 Tvedt, Gregory            11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:00.84        
                  58.72   2:00.84 (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Wechsler, Ben H           11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.09          DQ (55.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                  34.94      34.57 JO     
  2 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.51      35.25 JO     
  3 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.48      35.99 JO     
  4 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.12      36.69 JO     
  5 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.17      36.78 JO     
  6 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.96      37.18 SILV   
  7 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.67      37.51 SILV   
  8 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.20      38.11 SILV   
  9 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                39.54      39.70 SILV   
 10 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR                41.13      39.91 SILV   
 11 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.74      40.45        
 12 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          40.99      40.62        
 13 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.21      40.75        
 14 Storaska, Nathaniel W     12 VAC-MR                 40.47      40.78        
 15 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                39.23      41.05        
 16 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.30      41.15        
 17 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.63      41.21        
 18 Espinal, Rey A            12 Barracudas-MR          41.95      41.99        
 19 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.67      43.13        
 20 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR          42.22      43.26        
 21 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.12      43.62        
 22 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.49      43.74        
 23 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                47.09      44.70        
 24 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 46.58      45.87        
 25 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      46.54        
 26 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 49.01      47.29        
 27 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                49.49      47.86        
 28 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR                 48.69      49.31        
 29 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                49.09      51.37        
 30 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                50.26      51.74        
 31 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 55.03      51.96        
 32 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                48.87      52.51        
 33 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                50.76      52.94        
 34 McCabe, Liam              12 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:03.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:14.81    1:14.22 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.22 (39.24)                                        
  2 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.05    1:20.39 SILV   
                  37.27     1:20.39 (43.12)                                        
  3 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:24.35 SILV   
                  39.96     1:24.35 (44.39)                                        
  4 Crall, Will               11 METM-NJ              1:31.74    1:25.06 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.06 (44.66)                                        
  5 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.60    1:25.80 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.80 (45.24)                                        
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.04    1:26.32 SILV   
                  40.43     1:26.32 (45.89)                                        
  7 Herbert, Owain G          12 NDAC-MR              1:32.64    1:27.82        
                  40.69     1:27.82 (47.13)                                        
  8 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.57    1:28.35        
                  41.70     1:28.35 (46.65)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:31.95    1:28.63        
                  41.95     1:28.63 (46.68)                                        
 10 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR              1:30.20    1:29.15        
                  41.60     1:29.15 (47.55)                                        
 11 Storaska, Nathaniel W     12 VAC-MR               1:37.85    1:29.82        
                  41.83     1:29.82 (47.99)                                        
 12 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:31.45    1:30.42        
                  42.34     1:30.42 (48.08)                                        
 13 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        1:34.60    1:31.32        
                  42.55     1:31.32 (48.77)                                        
 14 Maddalena, Sam I          12 MWDA-MR                45.99    1:32.99        
 15 Yastion, Mark J           12 MWDA-MR              1:45.44    1:34.27        
                  43.82     1:34.27 (50.45)                                        
 16 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.54    1:34.92        
                  44.91     1:34.92 (50.01)                                        
 17 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.13    1:36.54        
                  46.60     1:36.54 (49.94)                                        
 18 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.19    1:37.72        
                  46.82     1:37.72 (50.90)                                        
 19 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR              1:39.28    1:41.01        
                  48.93     1:41.01 (52.08)                                        
 20 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:44.81    1:44.42        
                  50.08     1:44.42 (54.34)                                        
 21 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:47.59    1:46.33        
                  49.90     1:46.33 (56.43)                                        
 22 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:54.30        
                  54.25   1:54.30 (1:00.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.81      26.82 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                27.65      27.70 ZQ     
  3 Nixon, Jack S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.73      30.24 ZQ     
  4 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.49      30.66 JO     
  5 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                  32.59      30.98 JO     
  6 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      31.05 JO     
  7 Holderith, Robert         12 DVWM-MR                32.95      31.34 SILV   
  8 Avancena, Christian A     12 NDAC-MR                34.68      31.48 SILV   
  9 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.62      32.27 SILV   
 10 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR                 33.97      32.61 SILV   
 11 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      33.49 SILV   
 12 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                33.95      33.90 SILV   
 13 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.57      34.62 SILV   
 14 Tantsyura, Daniel V       11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.16      34.71        
 15 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.19      34.80        
 16 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.88      35.06        
 17 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                37.97      35.25        
 18 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          38.50      35.89        
 19 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.38      36.30        
 20 Abo, Brayden              11 METM-NJ                38.05      36.73        
 21 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.37      37.03        
 22 Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR                 41.89      37.37        
 23 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.48      38.67        
 24 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Carl  12 Barracudas-MR          48.65      38.68        
 25 Wu, Benjamin              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.92      38.71        
 26 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                35.88      40.04        
 27 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                43.03      40.79        
 28 Amaro, Dylan J            11 NDAC-MR                40.69      41.42        
 29 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.22      41.71        
 30 Storaska, Nathaniel W     12 VAC-MR                 50.35      42.26        
 31 McGrath, Adam M           11 NDAC-MR                46.40      42.97        
 32 Herbert, Theo J           12 NDAC-MR                44.81      43.50        
 33 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                42.79      44.30        
 34 Dawkins, AJ A             11 NDAC-MR              1:00.64      54.40        
 35 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:26.17    1:03.34        
 -- Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 44.18         DQ        
      False start
 -- Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.84         DQ        
      False start
 -- Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.09      59.40 ZQ     
                  27.80       59.40 (31.60)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:05.38    1:04.12 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:04.12 (34.68)                                        
  3 Nixon, Jack S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.65    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)                                        
  4 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.51    1:09.96 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.96 (37.50)                                        
  5 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:10.69 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.69 (37.64)                                        
  6 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.90    1:13.03 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.03 (38.30)                                        
  7 Dickman, Kellen           12 VAC-MR               1:19.32    1:14.87 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.87 (40.33)                                        
  8 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.33     1:17.30 (40.97)                                        
  9 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.49    1:17.42 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.42 (40.72)                                        
 10 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.27    1:17.86        
                  35.83     1:17.86 (42.03)                                        
 11 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90    1:18.50        
                  35.74     1:18.50 (42.76)                                        
 12 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.88    1:25.72        
                  38.42     1:25.72 (47.30)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:26.14        
                  37.93     1:26.14 (48.21)                                        
 14 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.32    1:26.69        
                  38.28     1:26.69 (48.41)                                        
 15 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.95    1:27.05        
                  38.77     1:27.05 (48.28)                                        
 16 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        1:31.05    1:27.51        
                  39.14     1:27.51 (48.37)                                        
 17 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:31.34    1:28.21        
                  38.84     1:28.21 (49.37)                                        
 18 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90    1:28.56        
                  39.55     1:28.56 (49.01)                                        
 19 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.59    1:29.46        
                  41.60     1:29.46 (47.86)                                        
 20 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:31.45        
                  42.01     1:31.45 (49.44)                                        
 21 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:33.91    1:34.22        
                  42.20     1:34.22 (52.02)                                        
 -- McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.84          DQ (42.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                59.79    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  27.27     1:00.29 (33.02)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:02.66 ZQ     
                  27.68     1:02.66 (34.98)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:06.90    1:05.50 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:05.50 (35.58)                                        
  4 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.01    1:08.94 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)                                        
  5 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                1:10.40    1:09.71 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:09.71 (36.89)                                        
  6 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.72    1:10.29 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.29 (36.97)                                        
  7 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.17    1:10.65 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.65 (37.69)                                        
  8 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.04    1:10.75 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.75 (37.75)                                        
  9 Nixon, Jack S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.87    1:11.03 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.03 (38.40)                                        
 10 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.34    1:11.19 SILV   
                  33.31     1:11.19 (37.88)                                        
 11 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.99    1:13.07 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.07 (39.40)                                        
 12 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.28    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.46 (38.28)                                        
 13 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.83 (38.37)                                        
 14 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.73 (39.56)                                        
 15 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.48    1:17.47        
                  36.75     1:17.47 (40.72)                                        
 16 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.09    1:17.70        
                  36.24     1:17.70 (41.46)                                        
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.57    1:17.85        
                  35.64     1:17.85 (42.21)                                        
 18 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.03    1:18.66        
                  37.55     1:18.66 (41.11)                                        
 19 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.90    1:18.84        
                  35.48     1:18.84 (43.36)                                        
 20 Taranto, John T           12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.73    1:19.48        
                  36.90     1:19.48 (42.58)                                        
 21 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.76    1:20.61        
                  38.23     1:20.61 (42.38)                                        
 22 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.16    1:25.55        
                  40.15     1:25.55 (45.40)                                        
 23 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR               1:27.25    1:25.85        
                  39.07     1:25.85 (46.78)                                        
 24 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR              1:27.68    1:27.74        
                  40.19     1:27.74 (47.55)                                        
 25 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:33.35    1:27.98        
                  40.04     1:27.98 (47.94)                                        
 26 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:29.62    1:28.88        
                  40.63     1:28.88 (48.25)                                        
 27 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR              1:27.95    1:28.97        
                  42.65     1:28.97 (46.32)                                        
 28 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:32.75    1:33.65        
                  41.34     1:33.65 (52.31)                                        
 29 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.02    1:33.99        
                  42.86     1:33.99 (51.13)                                        
 30 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR               1:51.74    1:36.53        
                  45.64     1:36.53 (50.89)                                        
 31 Nasser, Gabriel D         12 VAC-MR               1:47.13    1:38.58        
 32 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              1:51.99    1:47.14        
                  49.19     1:47.14 (57.95)                                        
 33 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               2:27.07    1:50.76        
                  55.81     1:50.76 (54.95)                                        
 -- Barnett, Jai              11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  45.81          DQ (52.74)                                        
 -- Wechsler, Ben H           11 SSL-MR               2:07.81         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  52.80          DQ (59.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tonna, Joseph             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.44    2:13.02 ZQ     
                  28.38     1:02.65 (34.27)     1:43.45 (40.80)     2:13.02 (29.57)
  2 Buchen, Max H             11 IA-MR                2:29.42    2:25.77 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:10.51 (38.02)     1:51.53 (41.02)     2:25.77 (34.24)
  3 Park, Jeremy W            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.04    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  32.96     1:10.43 (37.47)     1:54.45 (44.02)     2:27.78 (33.33)
  4 Szypula, Matthew          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.12    2:28.37 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:11.38 (36.90)     1:56.83 (45.45)     2:28.37 (31.54)
  5 Benin, Michael H          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.00    2:29.18 JO     
                  33.48     1:12.24 (38.76)     1:57.47 (45.23)     2:29.18 (31.71)
  6 Nixon, Jack S             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.95    2:29.72 JO     
                  31.86     1:08.36 (36.50)     1:56.36 (48.00)     2:29.72 (33.36)
  7 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.62    2:29.99 JO     
                  32.74     1:11.34 (38.60)     1:55.67 (44.33)     2:29.99 (34.32)
  8 Anzalone, Brian           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.11    2:30.02 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.27 (37.02)     1:57.45 (46.18)     2:30.02 (32.57)
  9 Park, Samuel              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.95    2:35.00 SILV   
                  34.42     1:16.40 (41.98)     1:59.40 (43.00)     2:35.00 (35.60)
 10 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              2:39.08    2:38.19 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.80 (39.40)     2:04.11 (48.31)     2:38.19 (34.08)
 11 Yuk, Bryan *              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.09    2:39.49 SILV   
                  34.54     1:17.09 (42.55)     2:03.58 (46.49)     2:39.49 (35.91)
 12 McManus, Matthew G        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.70    2:39.64 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.93 (40.20)     2:02.35 (47.42)     2:39.64 (37.29)
 13 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.99    2:41.23 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.95 (42.07)     2:06.03 (47.08)     2:41.23 (35.20)
 14 Dolinsky, Andrew E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.21    2:42.29 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.44 (40.72)     2:04.82 (48.38)     2:42.29 (37.47)
 15 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.09    2:43.80 SILV   
                  36.07     1:18.53 (42.46)     2:08.26 (49.73)     2:43.80 (35.54)
 16 Pabisch, Brian A          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.51    2:47.87 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.42 (42.43)     2:11.27 (49.85)     2:47.87 (36.60)
 17 Hussein, Yousef W         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.95    2:48.79        
                  37.80     1:22.79 (44.99)     2:10.74 (47.95)     2:48.79 (38.05)
 18 Agrawal, Alok             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.65    2:48.84        
                  37.96     1:21.46 (43.50)     2:12.37 (50.91)     2:48.84 (36.47)
 19 Guiteau, Alexandre C      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.30    2:50.29        
                  39.43     1:20.47 (41.04)     2:15.54 (55.07)     2:50.29 (34.75)
 20 Brown, Connor K           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.32    2:51.42        
                  36.12     1:18.57 (42.45)     2:14.47 (55.90)     2:51.42 (36.95)
 21 Gabinoff, Aaron           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.55    2:51.52        
                  39.54     1:24.28 (44.74)     2:14.53 (50.25)     2:51.52 (36.99)
 22 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.95    3:02.65        
                  42.69     1:27.48 (44.79)     2:20.13 (52.65)     3:02.65 (42.52)
 23 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               3:17.75    3:08.85        
                  43.82     1:29.69 (45.87)     2:26.24 (56.55)     3:08.85 (42.61)
 24 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              3:06.13    3:11.11        
                  44.55     1:30.90 (46.35)     2:28.97 (58.07)     3:11.11 (42.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.11    2:02.25        
     1) Amaro, Dylan J 11               2) Herbert, Owain G 12            
     3) Burger, Nate L 11               4) Liu, Evan 12                   
                  31.39       52.05 (20.66)     1:14.90 (22.85)     2:02.25 (47.35)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:08.14        
     1) Barnett, Jai 11                 2) Grabinski, Thomas 11           
     3) Storaska, Nathaniel W 12        4) Dickman, Kellen 12             
                  32.51     1:04.19 (31.68)     1:37.49 (33.30)     2:08.14 (30.65)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:10.11    2:19.98        
     1) Hackmeyer, Kieran M 11          2) McGrath, Adam M 11             
     3) Elmassalemah, Iad K 12          4) Blazek, Jackson M 11           
                  31.42     1:07.55 (36.13)     1:46.35 (38.80)     2:19.98 (33.63)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:18.68        
     1) Avancena, Christian A 12        2) Herbert, Owain G 12            
     3) Schweppe, Otto W 12             4) Blazek, Jackson M 11           
                  39.16     1:18.08 (38.92)     1:57.39 (39.31)     2:18.68 (21.29)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:41.42        
     1) Herbert, Theo J 12              2) Amaro, Dylan J 11              
     3) Elmassalemah, Iad K 12          4) Daniels, Luke W 11             
                  40.31     1:19.09 (38.78)     2:05.50 (46.41)     2:41.42 (35.92)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.97      23.89 ZQ     
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR                25.99      24.39 ZQ     
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.67      24.55 ZQ     
  4 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.92      24.69 ZQ     
  5 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.51      25.27 SILV   
  6 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      25.36 SILV   
  7 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR                25.11      25.38 SILV   
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.05      25.39 SILV   
  9 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR                25.72      25.44 SILV   
 10 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.51      25.51 SILV   
 11 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      25.63 SILV   
 12 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.56      26.22 SILV   
 13 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                  27.86      26.53 SILV   
 14 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                  26.82      26.54 SILV   
 15 Sanchez, Ryan O           14 VAC-MR                 26.99      26.67 SILV   
 16 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.87      26.68 SILV   
 17 Ormond, Garret E          14 IA-MR                  27.00      27.04        
 18 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                 27.53      27.06        
 19 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR                 27.93      27.09        
 20 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.49      27.21        
 21 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                  28.37      27.35        
 22 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.79      27.39        
 23 Patierno, Joey G          13 NDAC-MR                31.28      27.69        
 24 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                  29.16      27.89        
 24 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD                29.04      27.89        
 26 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR                28.80      28.18        
 27 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.04      28.20        
 28 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR                 29.63      28.42        
 29 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR                 29.56      28.50        
 30 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.51        
 31 Morrissey, Alex M         14 SSL-MR                 34.77      28.61        
 32 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.18      28.72        
 33 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.02      28.90        
 34 Milroy, Aidan J           13 MWDA-MR                29.29      29.03        
 35 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.52      29.33        
 36 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.97      29.36        
 37 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      29.87        
 38 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.60      30.01        
 39 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                  31.24      30.07        
 40 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR                 30.76      30.44        
 41 Mondelli, Danny E         14 PBAC-MR                31.13      31.20        
 42 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR                30.98      31.41        
 43 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR                 31.25      32.41        
 44 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR                 37.23      32.45        
 45 Petillo, Christopher      14 VAC-MR                    NT      34.66        
 46 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR                 34.10      35.06        
 47 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR                 51.61      47.31        
 -- Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SECT
                50.19  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.48      52.07 ZQ     
                  25.24       52.07 (26.83)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.76      52.14 ZQ     
                  24.87       52.14 (27.27)                                        
  3 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.07      53.84 ZQ     
                  26.28       53.84 (27.56)                                        
  4 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.17      54.00 SILV   
                  25.72       54.00 (28.28)                                        
  5 Glazebnik, Benjamin       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      54.96 SILV   
                  26.04       54.96 (28.92)                                        
  6 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24      55.20 SILV   
                  26.85       55.20 (28.35)                                        
  7 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.94      55.62 SILV   
                  26.41       55.62 (29.21)                                        
  8 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR                57.25      56.51 SILV   
                  26.93       56.51 (29.58)                                        
  9 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR                55.77      56.67 SILV   
                  26.40       56.67 (30.27)                                        
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.94      56.85 SILV   
                  26.75       56.85 (30.10)                                        
 11 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.74      57.44 SILV   
                  27.23       57.44 (30.21)                                        
 12 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.14      57.75 SILV   
                  28.11       57.75 (29.64)                                        
 13 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                  59.12      57.87 SILV   
                  27.99       57.87 (29.88)                                        
 14 Ormond, Garret E          14 IA-MR                  58.50      58.01 SILV   
                  28.52       58.01 (29.49)                                        
 15 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:03.25    1:00.19        
                  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)                                        
 16 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:04.12    1:00.20        
                  29.28     1:00.20 (30.92)                                        
 17 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               1:00.79    1:00.32        
                  29.45     1:00.32 (30.87)                                        
 18 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                 59.79    1:00.37        
                  29.15     1:00.37 (31.22)                                        
 19 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.12    1:00.38        
                  29.39     1:00.38 (30.99)                                        
 20 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.43        
                  28.99     1:00.43 (31.44)                                        
 21 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.43    1:00.89        
                  29.22     1:00.89 (31.67)                                        
 22 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                1:04.99    1:01.29        
                  28.90     1:01.29 (32.39)                                        
 23 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               1:05.23    1:01.32        
                  29.65     1:01.32 (31.67)                                        
 24 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.01    1:02.29        
                  29.73     1:02.29 (32.56)                                        
 25 Morrissey, Alex M         14 SSL-MR               1:19.59    1:02.45        
                  29.92     1:02.45 (32.53)                                        
 26 Kaiser, Ethan D           13 NDAC-MR              1:07.04    1:02.51        
                  29.68     1:02.51 (32.83)                                        
 27 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:03.67    1:02.86        
                  29.81     1:02.86 (33.05)                                        
 28 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.07    1:03.25        
                  30.25     1:03.25 (33.00)                                        
 29 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.73    1:03.59        
                  29.42     1:03.59 (34.17)                                        
 30 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.14    1:03.67        
                  31.97     1:03.67 (31.70)                                        
 31 Patierno, Joey G          13 NDAC-MR              1:04.61    1:05.15        
                  29.54     1:05.15 (35.61)                                        
 31 Librandi, Nicholas        13 VAC-MR               1:06.12    1:05.15        
                  30.53     1:05.15 (34.62)                                        
 33 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                1:08.91    1:07.79        
                  32.68     1:07.79 (35.11)                                        
 34 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.81    1:08.79        
                  31.35     1:08.79 (37.44)                                        
 35 Koyfman, Sam              13 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:09.83        
                  33.32     1:09.83 (36.51)                                        
 36 LaBorde, Mark S           13 HAWK-AD              1:09.82    1:12.78        
 37 Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR               1:18.25    1:13.07        
                  35.02     1:13.07 (38.05)                                        
 38 Kearse, Jaylin T          14 Barracudas-MR        1:16.26    1:14.69        
                  34.29     1:14.69 (40.40)                                        
 39 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               1:19.52    1:14.93        
                  35.36     1:14.93 (39.57)                                        
 40 Petillo, Christopher      14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:20.22        
                  37.00     1:20.22 (43.22)                                        
 41 Lam, Vincent W            13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.50    1:20.75        
                  37.63     1:20.75 (43.12)                                        
 42 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR               1:22.64    1:24.38        
                  39.25     1:24.38 (45.13)                                        
 43 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               1:59.42    1:57.03        
                  53.62   1:57.03 (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR                55.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  ZQ
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.04    1:53.58 ZQ     
                  25.91       54.09 (28.18)     1:23.40 (29.31)     1:53.58 (30.18)
  2 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              1:56.91    1:54.91 ZQ     
                  26.95       55.85 (28.90)     1:25.51 (29.66)     1:54.91 (29.40)
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.80    1:58.72 SILV   
                  26.39       56.17 (29.78)     1:27.59 (31.42)     1:58.72 (31.13)
  4 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.40    2:00.41 SILV   
                  27.68       59.01 (31.33)     1:30.66 (31.65)     2:00.41 (29.75)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:07.45    2:02.45 SILV   
                  28.24       59.64 (31.40)     1:31.30 (31.66)     2:02.45 (31.15)
  6 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.80    2:03.30 SILV   
                  27.46       58.33 (30.87)     1:31.58 (33.25)     2:03.30 (31.72)
  7 Ormond, Garret E          14 IA-MR                2:08.00    2:03.44 SILV   
                  28.43       59.99 (31.56)     1:31.80 (31.81)     2:03.44 (31.64)
  8 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.56    2:03.61 SILV   
                  27.87       58.96 (31.09)     1:31.42 (32.46)     2:03.61 (32.19)
  9 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               2:08.37    2:07.33 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.16 (31.97)     1:34.93 (33.77)     2:07.33 (32.40)
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.70    2:07.65 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.24 (32.93)     1:35.86 (32.62)     2:07.65 (31.79)
 11 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.26    2:15.37        
                  30.14     1:04.35 (34.21)     1:39.80 (35.45)     2:15.37 (35.57)
 12 Morrissey, Alex M         14 SSL-MR               2:56.68    2:15.56        
                  30.07     1:03.32 (33.25)     1:39.42 (36.10)     2:15.56 (36.14)
 13 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               2:25.00    2:15.65        
                  30.48     1:05.35 (34.87)     1:41.83 (36.48)     2:15.65 (33.82)
 14 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.46    2:15.74        
                  30.48     1:05.04 (34.56)     1:40.87 (35.83)     2:15.74 (34.87)
 15 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.22    2:16.67        
                  30.62     1:06.09 (35.47)     1:41.73 (35.64)     2:16.67 (34.94)
 16 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.40    2:17.08        
                  30.98     1:05.70 (34.72)     1:41.62 (35.92)     2:17.08 (35.46)
 17 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.85    2:17.32        
                  31.35     1:07.24 (35.89)     1:43.33 (36.09)     2:17.32 (33.99)
 18 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              2:25.14    2:18.18        
                  31.07     1:06.19 (35.12)     1:42.57 (36.38)     2:18.18 (35.61)
 19 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR               3:06.81    2:24.67        
                  32.59     1:09.56 (36.97)     1:47.99 (38.43)     2:24.67 (36.68)
 20 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               2:32.88    2:31.38        
                  33.13     1:10.47 (37.34)     1:50.89 (40.42)     2:31.38 (40.49)
 21 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               3:13.67    2:47.68        
                  34.69     1:17.47 (42.78)   2:47.68 (1:30.21)                    
 22 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:57.54        
                  36.40     1:20.87 (44.47)     2:08.27 (47.40)     2:57.54 (49.27)
 -- Sullivan, Sean T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR                59.68    1:00.09 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:00.09 (30.38)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.58    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.93     1:03.27 (32.34)                                        
  3 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:08.75    1:06.14 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.14 (33.99)                                        
  4 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              1:02.64    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.26 (34.19)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:08.95    1:07.71 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.71 (34.58)                                        
  6 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:11.65        
                  35.10     1:11.65 (36.55)                                        
  7 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                1:15.30    1:11.78        
                  34.55     1:11.78 (37.23)                                        
  8 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:16.39    1:11.86        
                  35.06     1:11.86 (36.80)                                        
  9 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               1:13.44    1:12.26        
                  36.03     1:12.26 (36.23)                                        
 10 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.41    1:13.30        
                  36.09     1:13.30 (37.21)                                        
 11 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.30    1:13.74        
                  36.19     1:13.74 (37.55)                                        
 12 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.21    1:13.82        
                  35.41     1:13.82 (38.41)                                        
 13 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.73    1:14.18        
                  36.28     1:14.18 (37.90)                                        
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:14.13    1:17.16        
                  37.48     1:17.16 (39.68)                                        
 15 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               1:20.42    1:17.92        
                  38.42     1:17.92 (39.50)                                        
 16 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.63    1:19.00        
                  38.07     1:19.00 (40.93)                                        
 16 Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR               1:29.80    1:19.00        
                  39.50     1:19.00 (39.50)                                        
 18 Patierno, Joey G          13 NDAC-MR              1:24.66    1:22.52        
                  40.46     1:22.52 (42.06)                                        
 19 Kearse, Jaylin T          14 Barracudas-MR        1:28.16    1:24.54        
                  41.38     1:24.54 (43.16)                                        
 20 Kaiser, Ethan D           13 NDAC-MR              1:31.61    1:28.90        
                  41.83     1:28.90 (47.07)                                        
 21 Petillo, Christopher      14 VAC-MR                    NT    1:31.98        
                  44.22     1:31.98 (47.76)                                        
 22 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               1:34.69    1:32.03        
                  44.80     1:32.03 (47.23)                                        
 23 Van Sickle, Hudson A      13 SSL-MR               2:16.34    2:11.99        
                1:02.57   2:11.99 (1:09.42)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Sean T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.90         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Koyfman, Sam              13 MWDA-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
                  42.54          DQ (48.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:15.29  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:07.73    2:08.92 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:04.15 (32.85)     1:37.20 (33.05)     2:08.92 (31.72)
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              2:10.85    2:09.49 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.64 (33.31)     1:37.14 (33.50)     2:09.49 (32.35)
  3 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.62    2:13.03 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:04.44 (32.97)     1:38.70 (34.26)     2:13.03 (34.33)
  4 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.64    2:17.21 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.51 (34.59)     1:42.17 (35.66)     2:17.21 (35.04)
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.14    2:17.41 SILV   
                  32.48     1:06.95 (34.47)     1:42.99 (36.04)     2:17.41 (34.42)
  6 Glazebnik, Benjamin       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.66    2:18.50 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.30 (34.97)     1:43.68 (36.38)     2:18.50 (34.82)
  7 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:20.30    2:18.83 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.86 (35.37)     1:43.99 (36.13)     2:18.83 (34.84)
  8 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.92    2:20.32 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.78 (36.50)     1:44.63 (34.85)     2:20.32 (35.69)
  9 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.80    2:20.74 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.75 (34.95)     1:43.69 (37.94)     2:20.74 (37.05)
 10 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.01    2:20.84 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.22 (35.07)     1:44.23 (37.01)     2:20.84 (36.61)
 11 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.75    2:22.25 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.62 (35.87)     1:46.59 (36.97)     2:22.25 (35.66)
 12 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              2:22.96    2:27.48        
                  33.22     1:10.78 (37.56)     1:51.17 (40.39)     2:27.48 (36.31)
 13 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:27.60    2:28.19        
                  33.66     1:11.38 (37.72)     1:50.10 (38.72)     2:28.19 (38.09)
 14 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:30.56        
                  34.50     1:12.75 (38.25)     1:52.00 (39.25)     2:30.56 (38.56)
 15 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:35.01        
                  36.16     1:15.45 (39.29)     1:56.08 (40.63)     2:35.01 (38.93)
 16 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                2:44.98    2:36.69        
                  36.03     1:16.73 (40.70)     1:57.67 (40.94)     2:36.69 (39.02)
 17 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:36.74        
                  37.32     1:17.14 (39.82)     1:57.71 (40.57)     2:36.74 (39.03)
 18 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.95    2:37.28        
                  36.24     1:16.30 (40.06)     1:57.45 (41.15)     2:37.28 (39.83)
 19 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR               2:57.12    2:38.72        
                  37.19     1:18.88 (41.69)     2:00.29 (41.41)     2:38.72 (38.43)
 20 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.90    2:40.38        
                  38.93     1:19.20 (40.27)     2:00.88 (41.68)     2:40.38 (39.50)
 21 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              2:54.00    2:41.07        
                  37.94     1:19.84 (41.90)     2:02.29 (42.45)     2:41.07 (38.78)
 22 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               3:00.71    2:44.05        
                  37.80     1:19.82 (42.02)     2:02.72 (42.90)     2:44.05 (41.33)
 23 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.90    2:48.26        
                  38.14     1:22.14 (44.00)     2:05.51 (43.37)     2:48.26 (42.75)
 24 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.11    2:51.82        
                  37.91     1:21.55 (43.64)     2:08.22 (46.67)     2:51.82 (43.60)
 25 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR               3:45.01    3:11.93        
 -- Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.31     1:15.94 (39.63)     1:56.02 (40.08)          DQ (39.31)
 -- Morrissey, Alex M         14 SSL-MR               2:57.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.29     1:24.49 (43.20)     2:10.45 (45.96)          DQ (46.05)
 -- Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR              2:57.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.37     1:26.52 (44.15)     2:12.26 (45.74)          DQ (42.85)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.73    1:06.00 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:06.00 (34.71)                                        
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:10.39 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:10.39 (37.18)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.16    1:12.56 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.56 (38.79)                                        
  4 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.18    1:12.57 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.57 (37.98)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.39 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.39 (39.55)                                        
  6 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              1:17.54    1:14.60 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.60 (39.72)                                        
  7 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:16.43 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.43 (40.49)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.27    1:17.95        
                  37.10     1:17.95 (40.85)                                        
  9 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.37    1:18.80        
                  36.43     1:18.80 (42.37)                                        
 10 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:19.99    1:19.04        
                  36.35     1:19.04 (42.69)                                        
 11 Ormond, Garret E          14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:19.51        
                  37.71     1:19.51 (41.80)                                        
 12 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR               1:21.47    1:20.23        
                  37.34     1:20.23 (42.89)                                        
 13 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.27    1:20.63        
                  37.86     1:20.63 (42.77)                                        
 14 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.30    1:22.27        
                  38.44     1:22.27 (43.83)                                        
 15 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.55    1:22.50        
                  38.73     1:22.50 (43.77)                                        
 16 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.75    1:22.96        
                  39.57     1:22.96 (43.39)                                        
 17 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.25    1:23.67        
                  40.09     1:23.67 (43.58)                                        
 18 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               1:33.96    1:24.22        
                  40.19     1:24.22 (44.03)                                        
 19 Kaiser, Ethan D           13 NDAC-MR              1:24.24    1:24.85        
                  40.09     1:24.85 (44.76)                                        
 20 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR               1:26.89    1:25.10        
                  41.84     1:25.10 (43.26)                                        
 21 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:37.91    1:25.32        
                  40.28     1:25.32 (45.04)                                        
 22 Roberts, Luke P           13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:25.45        
                  40.13     1:25.45 (45.32)                                        
 23 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.76    1:25.47        
                  40.17     1:25.47 (45.30)                                        
 24 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.44    1:26.70        
                  39.97     1:26.70 (46.73)                                        
 25 Lam, Vincent W            13 Barracudas-MR        1:28.77    1:28.07        
                  41.32     1:28.07 (46.75)                                        
 26 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               1:28.11    1:28.87        
                  41.78     1:28.87 (47.09)                                        
 27 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                1:27.79    1:30.25        
                  42.74     1:30.25 (47.51)                                        
 28 Librandi, Nicholas        13 VAC-MR               1:42.36    1:32.03        
                  41.97     1:32.03 (50.06)                                        
 29 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               1:53.74    1:34.27        
                  45.30     1:34.27 (48.97)                                        
 30 Kearse, Jaylin T          14 Barracudas-MR        1:52.45    1:42.85        
                  47.33     1:42.85 (55.52)                                        
 -- Koyfman, Sam              13 MWDA-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.32          DQ (48.19)                                        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E          14 SSL-MR               1:36.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.35          DQ (46.09)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Sean T          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.94    2:23.65 ZQ     
                  32.87     1:10.09 (37.22)     1:48.34 (38.25)     2:23.65 (35.31)
  2 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:21.09    2:24.69 ZQ     
                  33.63     1:10.41 (36.78)     1:47.56 (37.15)     2:24.69 (37.13)
  3 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.16    2:30.78 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:13.08 (38.74)     1:52.32 (39.24)     2:30.78 (38.46)
  4 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.04    2:32.65 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:14.45 (39.31)     1:53.55 (39.10)     2:32.65 (39.10)
  5 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                2:42.92    2:33.72 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:13.81 (40.27)     1:53.57 (39.76)     2:33.72 (40.15)
  6 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              2:31.35    2:37.32 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.97 (39.71)     1:55.28 (41.31)     2:37.32 (42.04)
  7 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:36.58    2:41.25 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.51 (40.73)     1:59.09 (42.58)     2:41.25 (42.16)
  8 Ormond, Garret E          14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:48.91        
                  38.02     1:22.27 (44.25)     2:04.64 (42.37)     2:48.91 (44.27)
  9 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.31    2:49.87        
                  37.77     1:21.57 (43.80)     2:06.26 (44.69)     2:49.87 (43.61)
 10 Sanchez, Ryan O           14 VAC-MR               2:48.01    2:50.81        
                  37.15     1:22.97 (45.82)     2:07.65 (44.68)     2:50.81 (43.16)
 11 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.74    2:55.16        
                  40.20     1:26.92 (46.72)     2:11.08 (44.16)     2:55.16 (44.08)
 12 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:08.15    2:55.28        
                  38.81     1:23.37 (44.56)     2:10.12 (46.75)     2:55.28 (45.16)
 13 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:58.19        
                  39.18     1:25.64 (46.46)     2:12.37 (46.73)     2:58.19 (45.82)
 14 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.05    2:59.69        
                  39.28     1:25.48 (46.20)     2:13.06 (47.58)     2:59.69 (46.63)
 15 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               3:18.34    3:01.83        
                  40.43     1:27.67 (47.24)     2:15.83 (48.16)     3:01.83 (46.00)
 16 Welling, Joe J            14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.56    3:03.31        
                  40.23     1:27.02 (46.79)     2:15.60 (48.58)     3:03.31 (47.71)
 17 Milroy, Aidan J           13 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    3:03.50        
                  40.25     1:27.96 (47.71)     2:16.20 (48.24)     3:03.50 (47.30)
 18 Wong, Justin              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.11    3:15.39        
                  42.94     1:34.08 (51.14)     2:25.70 (51.62)     3:15.39 (49.69)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SECT
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR                59.17      59.25 ZQ     
                  27.96       59.25 (31.29)                                        
  2 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.76      59.47 ZQ     
                  27.95       59.47 (31.52)                                        
  3 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.61      59.92 ZQ     
                  28.32       59.92 (31.60)                                        
  4 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32    1:00.05 ZQ     
                  28.16     1:00.05 (31.89)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.17    1:00.37 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:00.37 (31.86)                                        
  6 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                1:05.54    1:03.77 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.77 (33.91)                                        
  7 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05    1:04.05 SILV   
                  29.13     1:04.05 (34.92)                                        
  8 Glazebnik, Benjamin       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.62    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.89 (34.69)                                        
  9 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.57     1:05.46 (34.89)                                        
 10 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.08     1:06.04 (35.96)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.44    1:06.55 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.55 (34.96)                                        
 12 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                1:11.54    1:06.92 SILV   
                  30.42     1:06.92 (36.50)                                        
 13 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08    1:11.78        
                  31.51     1:11.78 (40.27)                                        
 14 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.69    1:11.93        
                  33.25     1:11.93 (38.68)                                        
 15 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                1:14.26    1:13.83        
                  34.00     1:13.83 (39.83)                                        
 16 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR               1:41.81    1:15.18        
                  35.39     1:15.18 (39.79)                                        
 17 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:15.42        
                  33.60     1:15.42 (41.82)                                        
 18 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.57    1:15.58        
                  33.62     1:15.58 (41.96)                                        
 19 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.65    1:19.09        
                  35.59     1:19.09 (43.50)                                        
 20 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:19.26        
                  36.96     1:19.26 (42.30)                                        
 21 Roberts, Luke P           13 VAC-MR               1:32.31    1:23.33        
                  38.76     1:23.33 (44.57)                                        
 22 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               1:53.48    1:33.05        
                  42.25     1:33.05 (50.80)                                        
 23 Morrissey, Alex M         14 SSL-MR               1:53.45    1:33.90        
                  40.01     1:33.90 (53.89)                                        
 24 Grisales, Alex *          13 SSL-MR               1:49.10    1:37.64        
                  44.57     1:37.64 (53.07)                                        
 25 Lam, Vincent W            13 Barracudas-MR        1:45.34    1:41.18        
                  45.46     1:41.18 (55.72)                                        
 -- Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               1:43.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.82          DQ (49.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:13.69  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:07.60    2:06.87 ZQ     
                  28.38     1:01.31 (32.93)     1:37.35 (36.04)     2:06.87 (29.52)
  2 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.99    2:09.11 ZQ     
                  28.15     1:00.03 (31.88)     1:39.46 (39.43)     2:09.11 (29.65)
  3 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.44    2:11.57 ZQ     
                  28.49     1:02.18 (33.69)     1:41.91 (39.73)     2:11.57 (29.66)
  4 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.11    2:13.15 ZQ     
                  30.06     1:05.68 (35.62)     1:42.78 (37.10)     2:13.15 (30.37)
  5 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.98    2:13.53 ZQ     
                  29.36     1:04.65 (35.29)     1:44.23 (39.58)     2:13.53 (29.30)
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.73    2:13.85 SILV   
                  27.36     1:01.47 (34.11)     1:44.62 (43.15)     2:13.85 (29.23)
  7 Glazebnik, Benjamin       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.57    2:16.54 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.74 (34.44)     1:46.34 (41.60)     2:16.54 (30.20)
  8 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.28    2:16.56 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.99 (34.50)     1:43.77 (39.78)     2:16.56 (32.79)
  9 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.45    2:18.76 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.93 (35.07)     1:45.66 (40.73)     2:18.76 (33.10)
 10 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.20    2:19.52 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.59 (35.86)     1:48.37 (41.78)     2:19.52 (31.15)
 11 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.10    2:20.36 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.61 (34.54)     1:48.47 (43.86)     2:20.36 (31.89)
 12 Ormond, Garret E          14 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:22.33 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.50 (36.37)     1:49.62 (42.12)     2:22.33 (32.71)
 13 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:26.19    2:23.62 SILV   
                  30.15     1:06.50 (36.35)     1:48.96 (42.46)     2:23.62 (34.66)
 14 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                2:27.82    2:25.52 SILV   
                  29.44     1:07.57 (38.13)     1:53.53 (45.96)     2:25.52 (31.99)
 15 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              2:21.67    2:27.15 SILV   
                  27.91     1:04.21 (36.30)     1:50.06 (45.85)     2:27.15 (37.09)
 16 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.06    2:30.75 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.94 (39.12)     1:56.84 (44.90)     2:30.75 (33.91)
 17 Isles, Ajani              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.29    2:31.02 SILV   
                  28.65     1:07.25 (38.60)     1:55.33 (48.08)     2:31.02 (35.69)
 18 Barragato, Philip N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.94    2:31.92        
                  32.49     1:10.33 (37.84)     1:57.66 (47.33)     2:31.92 (34.26)
 19 Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.71    2:31.95        
                  35.57     1:14.65 (39.08)     2:00.46 (45.81)     2:31.95 (31.49)
 20 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.81    2:33.63        
                  32.44     1:11.61 (39.17)     1:57.78 (46.17)     2:33.63 (35.85)
 21 Kotronis, Zack            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:33.91        
                  33.44     1:13.05 (39.61)     1:57.58 (44.53)     2:33.91 (36.33)
 22 Lerner, Ryan M            13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:36.87        
                  33.28     1:13.80 (40.52)     2:03.01 (49.21)     2:36.87 (33.86)
 23 Rivera, Andrew J          13 SSL-MR               2:40.84    2:37.13        
                  32.26     1:14.41 (42.15)     2:03.93 (49.52)     2:37.13 (33.20)
 24 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.51    2:37.35        
                  35.01     1:14.86 (39.85)     2:01.23 (46.37)     2:37.35 (36.12)
 25 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                2:41.61    2:37.47        
                  32.81     1:12.17 (39.36)     2:02.46 (50.29)     2:37.47 (35.01)
 26 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:37.48        
                  35.66     1:14.64 (38.98)     2:05.30 (50.66)     2:37.48 (32.18)
 27 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              3:05.06    2:37.65        
                  34.69     1:14.54 (39.85)     2:03.89 (49.35)     2:37.65 (33.76)
 28 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              2:36.22    2:38.28        
                  33.03     1:14.87 (41.84)     2:05.92 (51.05)     2:38.28 (32.36)
 29 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.64    2:38.81        
                  33.89     1:14.88 (40.99)     2:03.49 (48.61)     2:38.81 (35.32)
 30 LaDue, Ryan               14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:39.15        
                  31.68     1:10.99 (39.31)     2:05.77 (54.78)     2:39.15 (33.38)
 31 Tsang, Philip M           13 SSL-MR               2:48.89    2:39.16        
                  34.62     1:15.12 (40.50)     2:02.36 (47.24)     2:39.16 (36.80)
 32 Mastrocinque, Rudy        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.35    2:39.82        
                  36.65     1:19.80 (43.15)     2:04.90 (45.10)     2:39.82 (34.92)
 33 Milroy, Aidan J           13 MWDA-MR              2:40.92    2:41.19        
                  33.60     1:15.39 (41.79)     2:04.62 (49.23)     2:41.19 (36.57)
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            13 IA-MR                2:40.04    2:44.46        
                  36.62     1:19.03 (42.41)     2:06.69 (47.66)     2:44.46 (37.77)
 35 Patierno, Joey G          13 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:47.93        
                  35.19     1:19.50 (44.31)     2:08.47 (48.97)     2:47.93 (39.46)
 36 Morrissey, Alex M         14 SSL-MR               2:54.11    2:48.69        
                  38.99     1:21.76 (42.77)     2:11.73 (49.97)     2:48.69 (36.96)
 37 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               2:53.31    2:49.36        
                  39.78     1:20.70 (40.92)     2:10.90 (50.20)     2:49.36 (38.46)
 38 Mondelli, Danny E         14 PBAC-MR              3:10.68    2:49.66        
                  36.98     1:21.74 (44.76)     2:12.66 (50.92)     2:49.66 (37.00)
 39 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:53.90        
                  40.16     1:23.16 (43.00)     2:17.02 (53.86)     2:53.90 (36.88)
 40 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               3:48.91    3:03.83        
                  39.00     1:24.48 (45.48)     2:19.86 (55.38)     3:03.83 (43.97)
 41 Myers, Charlie R          14 SSL-MR               3:23.17    3:09.07        
                  41.60     1:29.19 (47.59)     2:25.82 (56.63)     3:09.07 (43.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:44.00    1:43.86        
     1) Rendon, David 13                2) Patierno, Joey G 13            
     3) Speare, Ryan A 14               4) Liu, Alex J 14                 
                  24.99       52.74 (27.75)     1:18.54 (25.80)     1:43.86 (25.32)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:58.56        
     1) Tsang, Philip M 13              2) Sun, Robert 13                 
     3) Kolka, Lucas J 14               4) Rivera, Andrew J 13            
                  28.10     1:01.36 (33.26)     1:31.34 (29.98)     1:58.56 (27.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:52.11    1:56.56        
     1) Rendon, David 13                2) Hally, Seamus 13               
     3) Liu, Alex J 14                  4) Speare, Ryan A 14              
                  29.44     1:03.72 (34.28)     1:30.82 (27.10)     1:56.56 (25.74)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:19.71        
     1) Zupko, Sean P 13                2) Roberts, Luke P 13             
     3) Lerner, Ryan M 13               4) Petillo, Christopher 14        
                  34.26     1:14.19 (39.93)     1:44.79 (30.60)     2:19.71 (34.92)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:26.60        
     1) Grisales, Alex * 13             2) Panoff, Samuel E 14            
     3) Sun, Robert 13                  4) Myers, Charlie R 14            
                  41.57     1:20.07 (38.50)     1:55.43 (35.36)     2:26.60 (31.17)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Tsang, Philip M 13              2) Kolka, Lucas J 14              
     3) Rivera, Andrew J 13             4) Morrissey, Alex M 14           
                  32.41     1:10.77 (38.36)     1:39.70 (28.93)          DQ (27.81)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SECT
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zock, Joshua L            17 VAC-MR                 21.85      21.60 SECT   
  2 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.96      21.99 SECT   
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                  22.12      22.44 SECT   
  4 Liu, Michael J            16 NDAC-MR                21.91      22.57 METS   
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.44      22.58 METS   
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                22.15      22.58 METS   
  7 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR                 23.53      22.65 METS   
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.64      22.90 METS   
  9 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.99      22.96 METS   
 10 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  23.29      23.01 METS   
 11 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                     NT      23.14 ZQ     
 12 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.85      23.24 ZQ     
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.20      23.28 ZQ     
 14 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                23.23      23.48 ZQ     
 15 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.14      23.54 AGTC   
 16 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                24.07      23.59 AGTC   
 17 Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR                 24.11      23.65 AGTC   
 18 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR                 23.46      23.69 AGTC   
 19 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD                23.05      23.70 AGTC   
 20 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.33      24.05 AGTC   
 21 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD                22.50      24.14 AGTC   
 22 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  24.48      24.22 AGTC   
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.38      24.22 AGTC   
 24 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                  24.86      24.38 AGTC   
 25 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.53      24.39 AGTC   
 26 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                23.09      24.48 AGTC   
 27 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR                24.17      24.64 AGTC   
 28 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.76      24.69 AGTC   
 29 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR                 25.86      24.90 SILV   
 30 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.62      24.94 SILV   
 31 Schultz, Edward A         17 IA-MR                     NT      24.97 SILV   
 32 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD                24.73      25.00 SILV   
 33 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD                25.06      25.12 SILV   
 34 Konarski, Pat K           15 IA-MR                  25.88      25.34        
 35 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR                25.05      25.48        
 36 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR                26.17      25.79        
 37 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR                 25.58      25.84        
 38 DeBeauvernet, Nikolas     15 MVA-MR                 26.91      26.15        
 39 Papapietro, Anthony R     16 VAC-MR                    NT      26.26        
 40 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR                 26.21      26.37        
 41 Doti, Michael F           15 PBAC-MR                28.39      28.04        
 42 Cicalese, Vin J           16 SSL-MR                 27.72      28.14        
 43 Procter, Zach D           17 SSL-MR                 28.60      28.36        
 44 Wakley, Thomas J          15 MWDA-MR                28.99      28.42        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SECT
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.89      47.80 SECT   
                  23.20       47.80 (24.60)                                        
  2 Zock, Joshua L            17 VAC-MR                 49.40      48.38 SECT   
                  22.75       48.38 (25.63)                                        
  3 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                  49.54      48.82 METS   
                  23.33       48.82 (25.49)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      48.82 METS   
                  23.90       48.82 (24.92)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.08      48.94 METS   
                  23.54       48.94 (25.40)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.83      49.59 METS   
                  23.85       49.59 (25.74)                                        
  7 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR                 48.43      49.86 METS   
                  24.02       49.86 (25.84)                                        
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                48.80      50.06 METS   
                  23.83       50.06 (26.23)                                        
  9 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                  50.15      50.16 METS   
                  24.20       50.16 (25.96)                                        
 10 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.93      50.27 ZQ     
                  24.44       50.27 (25.83)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.74      50.48 ZQ     
                  24.67       50.48 (25.81)                                        
 12 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.67      50.55 ZQ     
                  23.92       50.55 (26.63)                                        
 13 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR                51.92      50.65 ZQ     
                  24.41       50.65 (26.24)                                        
 14 Liu, Michael J            16 NDAC-MR                48.67      50.77 ZQ     
                  24.11       50.77 (26.66)                                        
 15 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                  51.75      50.85 ZQ     
                  24.46       50.85 (26.39)                                        
 16 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                50.26      51.45 AGTC   
                  24.54       51.45 (26.91)                                        
 17 Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR                 52.21      51.86 AGTC   
                  24.90       51.86 (26.96)                                        
 18 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.92      52.06 AGTC   
                  25.24       52.06 (26.82)                                        
 18 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.60      52.06 AGTC   
                  25.46       52.06 (26.60)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.15      52.15 AGTC   
                  25.45       52.15 (26.70)                                        
 21 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                51.36      53.19 AGTC   
                  25.57       53.19 (27.62)                                        
 22 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.69      53.36 AGTC   
                  26.02       53.36 (27.34)                                        
 22 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR                54.60      53.36 AGTC   
                  25.42       53.36 (27.94)                                        
 24 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                  53.01      53.82 SILV   
                  25.77       53.82 (28.05)                                        
 25 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR                 51.37      53.92 SILV   
                  25.42       53.92 (28.50)                                        
 26 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR                 56.36      54.35 SILV   
                  26.25       54.35 (28.10)                                        
 27 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                49.86      54.73        
                  26.16       54.73 (28.57)                                        
 28 Pietraszka, Ryan          15 MVA-MR                 54.26      54.82        
                  26.75       54.82 (28.07)                                        
 29 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.14      55.08        
 30 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR                52.67      55.27        
                  26.29       55.27 (28.98)                                        
 31 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR                 54.75      55.47        
                  26.91       55.47 (28.56)                                        
 32 Konarski, Pat K           15 IA-MR                  56.21      55.55        
 33 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD                53.86      56.42        
                  26.92       56.42 (29.50)                                        
 34 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD                55.20      56.51        
                  26.97       56.51 (29.54)                                        
 35 Schultz, Edward A         17 IA-MR                  53.19      57.05        
                  26.88       57.05 (30.17)                                        
 36 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR      56.94      57.23        
                  27.47       57.23 (29.76)                                        
 37 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR                56.11      57.60        
 38 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR                 59.17      58.09        
                  27.93       58.09 (30.16)                                        
 39 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.89      58.88        
                  27.76       58.88 (31.12)                                        
 40 Papapietro, Anthony R     16 VAC-MR                    NT      59.27        
                  28.71       59.27 (30.56)                                        
 41 Cicalese, Vin J           16 SSL-MR               1:00.12    1:00.51        
                  29.46     1:00.51 (31.05)                                        
 42 Brown, Finian H           15 PBAC-MR                57.65    1:00.82        
                  28.41     1:00.82 (32.41)                                        
 43 Procter, Zach D           17 SSL-MR               1:09.63    1:10.63        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SECT
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.44    1:44.25 SECT   
                  24.55       51.11 (26.56)     1:17.54 (26.43)     1:44.25 (26.71)
  2 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:45.72    1:44.83 SECT   
                  24.34       50.70 (26.36)     1:17.53 (26.83)     1:44.83 (27.30)
  3 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.70    1:46.86 METS   
                  25.27       52.36 (27.09)     1:19.63 (27.27)     1:46.86 (27.23)
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.11    1:47.25 METS   
                  25.87       52.75 (26.88)     1:20.33 (27.58)     1:47.25 (26.92)
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.59    1:47.31 METS   
                  25.55       52.88 (27.33)     1:20.12 (27.24)     1:47.31 (27.19)
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.74    1:47.96 METS   
                  25.39       52.83 (27.44)     1:20.76 (27.93)     1:47.96 (27.20)
  7 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                1:48.69    1:48.09 METS   
                  25.07       52.24 (27.17)     1:20.16 (27.92)     1:48.09 (27.93)
  8 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.71    1:49.03 METS   
                  25.35       53.71 (28.36)     1:21.35 (27.64)     1:49.03 (27.68)
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              1:45.65    1:49.78 METS   
                  24.45       52.38 (27.93)     1:21.43 (29.05)     1:49.78 (28.35)
 10 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR               1:48.02    1:50.10 ZQ     
                  26.14       54.01 (27.87)     1:22.16 (28.15)     1:50.10 (27.94)
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.02    1:50.14 ZQ     
                  24.64       52.34 (27.70)     1:21.05 (28.71)     1:50.14 (29.09)
 12 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                1:52.00    1:51.86 ZQ     
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)     1:22.80 (28.77)     1:51.86 (29.06)
 13 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.98    1:51.93 ZQ     
                  25.90       54.58 (28.68)     1:23.52 (28.94)     1:51.93 (28.41)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.96    1:52.07 ZQ     
                  26.02       54.32 (28.30)     1:23.29 (28.97)     1:52.07 (28.78)
 15 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR              1:54.70    1:52.31 ZQ     
                  25.24       53.11 (27.87)     1:22.19 (29.08)     1:52.31 (30.12)
 16 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.00    1:55.49 SILV   
                  26.64       56.04 (29.40)     1:26.13 (30.09)     1:55.49 (29.36)
 17 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                1:57.64    1:56.12 SILV   
                  25.88       55.36 (29.48)     1:26.15 (30.79)     1:56.12 (29.97)
 18 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR              1:52.56    1:56.78 SILV   
                  25.62       53.67 (28.05)     1:23.51 (29.84)     1:56.78 (33.27)
 19 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.61    1:57.83 SILV   
                  27.89       57.92 (30.03)     1:28.60 (30.68)     1:57.83 (29.23)
 20 Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR               1:56.11    1:57.88 SILV   
                  26.15       56.20 (30.05)     1:27.13 (30.93)     1:57.88 (30.75)
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD              2:00.22    1:58.91        
                  26.96       57.25 (30.29)     1:27.93 (30.68)     1:58.91 (30.98)
 22 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR               1:59.72    1:59.31        
                  27.61       57.46 (29.85)     1:28.29 (30.83)     1:59.31 (31.02)
 23 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR               1:54.99    1:59.94        
                  27.01       56.87 (29.86)     1:28.30 (31.43)     1:59.94 (31.64)
 24 Konarski, Pat K           15 IA-MR                2:01.99    2:00.42        
                  26.78       56.76 (29.98)     1:28.53 (31.77)     2:00.42 (31.89)
 25 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR               2:12.41    2:01.55        
                  28.23       58.28 (30.05)     1:29.42 (31.14)     2:01.55 (32.13)
 26 Schultz, Edward A         17 IA-MR                1:56.84    2:04.67        
                  27.25       58.28 (31.03)     1:31.24 (32.96)     2:04.67 (33.43)
 27 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD              1:56.89    2:06.86        
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:33.47 (33.53)     2:06.86 (33.39)
 28 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              2:12.70    2:07.42        
                  29.62     1:02.76 (33.14)     1:36.41 (33.65)     2:07.42 (31.01)
 29 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR               2:16.41    2:08.83        
                  29.74     1:03.09 (33.35)     1:36.98 (33.89)     2:08.83 (31.85)
 30 Cicalese, Vin J           16 SSL-MR               2:11.31    2:10.60        
                  29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)     1:36.87 (34.03)     2:10.60 (33.73)
 31 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              2:15.39    2:17.80        
                  29.22     1:02.80 (33.58)     1:40.14 (37.34)     2:17.80 (37.66)
 32 Procter, Zach D           17 SSL-MR               2:28.56    2:29.85        
                  31.95     1:09.07 (37.12)     1:49.78 (40.71)     2:29.85 (40.07)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SECT
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.49      53.20 SECT   
                  26.32       53.20 (26.88)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      53.54 SECT   
                  26.39       53.54 (27.15)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.51      53.58 SECT   
                  26.20       53.58 (27.38)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  55.59      54.20 SECT   
                  26.98       54.20 (27.22)                                        
  5 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.47      55.46 METS   
                  27.18       55.46 (28.28)                                        
  6 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.74      55.58 METS   
                  27.25       55.58 (28.33)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.81      55.95 METS   
                  27.48       55.95 (28.47)                                        
  8 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.37      56.45 METS   
                  27.78       56.45 (28.67)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.49      56.68 METS   
                  27.54       56.68 (29.14)                                        
 10 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.69      57.63 ZQ     
                  28.37       57.63 (29.26)                                        
 11 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                58.63      57.80 ZQ     
                  28.63       57.80 (29.17)                                        
 12 Liu, Michael J            16 NDAC-MR                55.15      58.10 ZQ     
                  28.07       58.10 (30.03)                                        
 12 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.58      58.10 ZQ     
                  28.33       58.10 (29.77)                                        
 14 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD                55.63      58.21 ZQ     
                  28.19       58.21 (30.02)                                        
 15 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.81      58.25 ZQ     
                  28.75       58.25 (29.50)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                1:00.15      58.98 ZQ     
                  28.57       58.98 (30.41)                                        
 17 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.80      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.68       59.27 (30.59)                                        
 18 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR                 57.92      59.76 AGTC   
                  29.30       59.76 (30.46)                                        
 19 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR                58.67    1:00.07 AGTC   
                  29.08     1:00.07 (30.99)                                        
 20 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR                 58.51    1:00.12 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:00.12 (31.38)                                        
 21 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                59.95    1:00.48 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:00.48 (31.00)                                        
 22 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.85    1:00.53 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:00.53 (31.22)                                        
 23 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                1:01.24    1:00.61 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)                                        
 24 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.57    1:01.35 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:01.35 (31.32)                                        
 25 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                1:02.12    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.69 (31.89)                                        
 26 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                     NT    1:01.89 SILV   
 27 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              1:00.44    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.26 (32.62)                                        
 28 Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR               1:03.91    1:02.41 SILV   
                  30.77     1:02.41 (31.64)                                        
 29 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.77    1:03.44 SILV   
                  31.02     1:03.44 (32.42)                                        
 30 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR               1:03.82    1:03.76 SILV   
                  31.32     1:03.76 (32.44)                                        
 31 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD              1:05.48    1:04.25        
                  31.33     1:04.25 (32.92)                                        
 32 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:04.94        
                  31.49     1:04.94 (33.45)                                        
 33 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR              1:04.95    1:05.89        
                  32.36     1:05.89 (33.53)                                        
 34 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              1:05.46    1:06.49        
                  32.39     1:06.49 (34.10)                                        
 35 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD                57.18    1:06.90        
                  32.27     1:06.90 (34.63)                                        
 36 Konarski, Pat K           15 IA-MR                1:16.50    1:06.94        
                  32.27     1:06.94 (34.67)                                        
 37 Doti, Michael F           15 PBAC-MR              1:05.49    1:07.06        
                  32.60     1:07.06 (34.46)                                        
 38 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.16    1:07.07        
                  32.06     1:07.07 (35.01)                                        
 39 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR               1:09.81    1:07.15        
                  33.09     1:07.15 (34.06)                                        
 40 DeBeauvernet, Nikolas     15 MVA-MR               1:06.18    1:09.43        
                  33.79     1:09.43 (35.64)                                        
 41 Cicalese, Vin J           16 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:10.67        
                  34.84     1:10.67 (35.83)                                        
 42 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              1:08.38    1:12.33        
                  34.89     1:12.33 (37.44)                                        
 43 Wakley, Thomas J          15 MWDA-MR              1:29.88    1:17.45        
                  36.27     1:17.45 (41.18)                                        
 44 Procter, Zach D           17 SSL-MR               1:17.62    1:20.57        
                  39.05     1:20.57 (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  AGTC
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.13    1:53.45 SECT   
                  27.18       55.82 (28.64)     1:24.93 (29.11)     1:53.45 (28.52)
  2 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              1:50.33    1:53.52 SECT   
                  26.39       55.04 (28.65)     1:24.98 (29.94)     1:53.52 (28.54)
  3 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:57.59    1:55.07 SECT   
                  27.30       56.61 (29.31)     1:26.30 (29.69)     1:55.07 (28.77)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.17    1:59.12 SECT   
                  28.40       58.94 (30.54)     1:29.29 (30.35)     1:59.12 (29.83)
  5 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                2:08.08    2:08.95 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:03.21 (33.24)     1:36.07 (32.86)     2:08.95 (32.88)
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD              2:07.76    2:09.63 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:03.17 (33.02)     1:36.54 (33.37)     2:09.63 (33.09)
  7 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                2:12.76    2:09.74 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:02.92 (32.77)     1:36.43 (33.51)     2:09.74 (33.31)
  8 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.59    2:10.94 AGTC   
                  30.54     1:03.11 (32.57)     1:36.73 (33.62)     2:10.94 (34.21)
  9 Liu, Michael J            16 NDAC-MR              2:05.95    2:12.11 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:01.84 (32.86)     1:36.95 (35.11)     2:12.11 (35.16)
 10 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              2:08.56    2:17.73        
                  30.92     1:05.35 (34.43)     1:41.61 (36.26)     2:17.73 (36.12)
 11 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.33    2:25.29        
                  33.75     1:10.93 (37.18)     1:49.11 (38.18)     2:25.29 (36.18)
 12 DeBeauvernet, Nikolas     15 MVA-MR               2:33.01    2:35.02        
                  36.35     1:16.33 (39.98)     1:56.90 (40.57)     2:35.02 (38.12)
 13 Procter, Zach D           17 SSL-MR               2:51.86    2:49.61        
                  40.83     1:22.80 (41.97)     2:06.63 (43.83)     2:49.61 (42.98)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SECT
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.71    1:00.51 SECT   
                  28.48     1:00.51 (32.03)                                        
  2 Neri, Nicholas J          17 IA-MR                1:02.50    1:00.75 SECT   
                  28.55     1:00.75 (32.20)                                        
  3 Zock, Joshua L            17 VAC-MR               1:01.82    1:00.92 SECT   
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)                                        
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              1:02.73    1:01.83 SECT   
                  28.96     1:01.83 (32.87)                                        
  5 Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR               1:01.42    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.00     1:02.24 (33.24)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.34    1:02.46 METS   
                  29.71     1:02.46 (32.75)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.40    1:02.51 METS   
                  29.84     1:02.51 (32.67)                                        
  8 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                59.51    1:02.61 METS   
                  29.12     1:02.61 (33.49)                                        
  9 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.04    1:03.24 METS   
                  30.01     1:03.24 (33.23)                                        
 10 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.08    1:03.45 METS   
                  29.98     1:03.45 (33.47)                                        
 11 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR               1:01.37    1:04.64 ZQ     
                  30.69     1:04.64 (33.95)                                        
 12 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR                 59.90    1:04.90 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.90 (34.57)                                        
 13 Schultz, Edward A         17 IA-MR                     NT    1:04.91 ZQ     
 14 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.40    1:05.34 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:05.34 (34.82)                                        
 15 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              1:03.82    1:05.67 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.67 (35.12)                                        
 16 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              1:00.22    1:06.13 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:06.13 (34.76)                                        
 17 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR               1:05.46    1:06.99 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:06.99 (35.46)                                        
 18 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12    1:07.13 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:07.13 (35.66)                                        
 19 Kuyl, Leo                 16 HAWK-AD              1:10.99    1:07.88 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:07.88 (36.18)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.62    1:07.93 AGTC   
                  32.12     1:07.93 (35.81)                                        
 21 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.49    1:09.06 AGTC   
                  32.97     1:09.06 (36.09)                                        
 22 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              1:09.96    1:09.28 AGTC   
                  32.60     1:09.28 (36.68)                                        
 23 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.69    1:09.49 AGTC   
                  33.56     1:09.49 (35.93)                                        
 24 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              1:08.28    1:09.70 AGTC   
                  32.93     1:09.70 (36.77)                                        
 25 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.51     1:10.02 (36.51)                                        
 26 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.88    1:11.25        
                  33.36     1:11.25 (37.89)                                        
 27 Valentino, Andrew J       18 HAWK-AD              1:14.40    1:12.06        
                  34.26     1:12.06 (37.80)                                        
 28 Dagayev, Andrey           15 IA-MR                     NT    1:12.27        
 29 Konarski, Pat K           15 IA-MR                1:08.79    1:12.48        
                  33.78     1:12.48 (38.70)                                        
 30 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:15.26        
                  34.94     1:15.26 (40.32)                                        
 31 Izzo, Patrick M           16 NDAC-MR              1:11.79    1:15.31        
                  35.56     1:15.31 (39.75)                                        
 32 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR               1:16.59    1:16.03        
                  35.36     1:16.03 (40.67)                                        
 33 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                1:19.92    1:16.67        
                  35.26     1:16.67 (41.41)                                        
 34 Wakley, Thomas J          15 MWDA-MR              1:37.95    1:36.81        
                  44.47     1:36.81 (52.34)                                        
 -- Davila, Joshua            16 VAC-MR               1:16.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SECT
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.07      52.25 SECT   
                  24.60       52.25 (27.65)                                        
  2 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.22      52.60 SECT   
                  24.93       52.60 (27.67)                                        
  3 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.61      53.13 SECT   
                  25.26       53.13 (27.87)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.53      53.61 SECT   
                  25.61       53.61 (28.00)                                        
  5 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                  53.95      54.09 METS   
                  25.65       54.09 (28.44)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.81      54.74 METS   
                  26.28       54.74 (28.46)                                        
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.24      54.83 METS   
                  26.05       54.83 (28.78)                                        
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.27      55.75 ZQ     
                  25.62       55.75 (30.13)                                        
  9 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                55.61      55.84 ZQ     
                  26.14       55.84 (29.70)                                        
 10 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.04      56.00 ZQ     
                  26.08       56.00 (29.92)                                        
 11 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                57.92      56.15 ZQ     
                  26.53       56.15 (29.62)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD                54.30      56.19 ZQ     
                  25.81       56.19 (30.38)                                        
 13 Liu, Michael J            16 NDAC-MR                56.23      56.43 ZQ     
                  25.79       56.43 (30.64)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      56.52 ZQ     
                  26.43       56.52 (30.09)                                        
 15 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR                52.66      56.67 ZQ     
                  26.68       56.67 (29.99)                                        
 16 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      56.98 ZQ     
                  26.43       56.98 (30.55)                                        
 17 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.82      57.94 AGTC   
                  27.15       57.94 (30.79)                                        
 18 Pietraszka, Ryan          15 MVA-MR                 59.57      58.19 AGTC   
                  27.21       58.19 (30.98)                                        
 19 Flynn, Sean P             16 SSL-MR               1:03.82      58.34 AGTC   
                  26.99       58.34 (31.35)                                        
 20 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.46 AGTC   
                  26.73       58.46 (31.73)                                        
 21 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.73      59.04 AGTC   
                  27.99       59.04 (31.05)                                        
 22 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              1:06.66      59.64 AGTC   
                  28.21       59.64 (31.43)                                        
 23 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.92      59.97 AGTC   
                  26.88       59.97 (33.09)                                        
 24 Wadsworth, John D         17 SSL-MR               1:01.92      59.98 AGTC   
                  27.41       59.98 (32.57)                                        
 25 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                54.11    1:00.08 SILV   
                  27.14     1:00.08 (32.94)                                        
 26 Southren, Joshua P        17 SSL-MR                 58.94    1:00.21 SILV   
                  27.67     1:00.21 (32.54)                                        
 27 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.85    1:00.60 SILV   
                  27.97     1:00.60 (32.63)                                        
 28 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD                59.42    1:02.05 SILV   
                  28.39     1:02.05 (33.66)                                        
 29 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR               1:00.61    1:02.25 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.25 (32.59)                                        
 30 Kanaley, Tim S            16 IA-MR                1:01.81    1:02.69        
                  28.93     1:02.69 (33.76)                                        
 31 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.03    1:03.08        
                  28.77     1:03.08 (34.31)                                        
 32 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD                59.10    1:03.45        
                  29.58     1:03.45 (33.87)                                        
 33 Papapietro, Anthony R     16 VAC-MR                    NT    1:04.71        
                  29.57     1:04.71 (35.14)                                        
 34 Simon, Jack R             17 SSL-MR               1:08.08    1:04.91        
                  30.18     1:04.91 (34.73)                                        
 35 Cicalese, Vin J           16 SSL-MR               1:03.41    1:07.49        
                  31.60     1:07.49 (35.89)                                        
 36 Konarski, Pat K           15 IA-MR                1:08.50    1:08.03        
                  31.22     1:08.03 (36.81)                                        
 37 Brown, Finian H           15 PBAC-MR              1:08.74    1:09.47        
                  30.30     1:09.47 (39.17)                                        
 38 Procter, Zach D           17 SSL-MR               1:20.53    1:18.12        
                  35.32     1:18.12 (42.80)                                        
 -- Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              1:01.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  28.70          DQ (35.09)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SECT
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  AGTC
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    1:57.27 SECT   
                  25.60       54.96 (29.36)     1:29.93 (34.97)     1:57.27 (27.34)
  2 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:57.98    1:59.14 SECT   
                  25.91       55.70 (29.79)     1:31.10 (35.40)     1:59.14 (28.04)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.24    2:04.18 ZQ     
                  26.44       57.51 (31.07)     1:35.96 (38.45)     2:04.18 (28.22)
  4 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              1:58.20    2:06.38 ZQ     
                  27.05     1:00.57 (33.52)     1:37.02 (36.45)     2:06.38 (29.36)
  5 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.42    2:06.77 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.93 (31.17)     1:37.21 (37.28)     2:06.77 (29.56)
  6 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.78    2:07.69 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:00.52 (31.83)     1:39.00 (38.48)     2:07.69 (28.69)
  7 Mckeon, Eian K            17 PBAC-MR              2:01.69    2:08.03 AGTC   
                  26.39       58.60 (32.21)     1:37.82 (39.22)     2:08.03 (30.21)
  8 Zock, Joshua L            17 VAC-MR               2:18.23    2:08.43 AGTC   
                  28.55     1:03.39 (34.84)     1:40.45 (37.06)     2:08.43 (27.98)
  9 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.92    2:09.78 AGTC   
                  27.76     1:00.92 (33.16)     1:40.22 (39.30)     2:09.78 (29.56)
 10 Pietraszka, Ryan          15 MVA-MR               2:08.82    2:11.03 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:02.85 (34.28)     1:40.92 (38.07)     2:11.03 (30.11)
 11 White, Devin H            16 IA-MR                2:10.28    2:14.44 AGTC   
                  27.48     1:01.54 (34.06)     1:43.75 (42.21)     2:14.44 (30.69)
 12 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.26    2:14.68 AGTC   
                  28.47     1:03.97 (35.50)     1:44.41 (40.44)     2:14.68 (30.27)
 13 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.67    2:14.70 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:02.63 (33.25)     1:43.82 (41.19)     2:14.70 (30.88)
 14 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              2:07.69    2:14.72 AGTC   
                  28.49     1:03.87 (35.38)     1:44.25 (40.38)     2:14.72 (30.47)
 15 Reinhardt, Hunter P       16 HAWK-AD              2:07.00    2:17.64 SILV   
                  29.40     1:04.13 (34.73)     1:45.39 (41.26)     2:17.64 (32.25)
 16 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              2:03.61    2:18.01 SILV   
                  28.52     1:05.21 (36.69)     1:42.49 (37.28)     2:18.01 (35.52)
 17 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              2:05.85    2:18.21 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.64 (33.61)     1:44.78 (42.14)     2:18.21 (33.43)
 18 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR              2:09.69    2:19.76 SILV   
                  27.92     1:03.76 (35.84)     1:44.94 (41.18)     2:19.76 (34.82)
 19 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.75    2:23.91 SILV   
                  29.40     1:07.40 (38.00)     1:51.87 (44.47)     2:23.91 (32.04)
 20 Crosbie, Kyle T           16 SSL-MR               2:26.31    2:26.87 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.45 (34.31)     1:51.49 (45.04)     2:26.87 (35.38)
 21 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              2:17.74    2:28.88        
                  31.82     1:10.88 (39.06)     1:55.56 (44.68)     2:28.88 (33.32)
 -- Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              2:08.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  28.27     1:01.59 (33.32)     1:38.39 (36.80)          DQ (30.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:32.69  SECT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:31.66 SECT   
     1) Southren, Joshua P 17           2) Simon, Jack R 17               
     3) Flynn, Sean P 16                4) Wadsworth, John D 17           
                  23.05       47.22 (24.17)     1:10.27 (23.05)     1:31.66 (21.39)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:32.50    1:33.20        
     1) Graminski, Tom F 17             2) Porto, Anthony J 17            
     3) Econopouly, Elias M 17          4) Liu, Michael J 16              
                  23.84       47.22 (23.38)     1:10.98 (23.76)     1:33.20 (22.22)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                1:34.99    1:33.63        
     1) Kuyl, Leo 16                    2) Catania, Chad D 16             
     3) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K 15      4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 17       
                  23.76       47.13 (23.37)     1:11.60 (24.47)     1:33.63 (22.03)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:40.20    1:42.68        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 15            2) Swift, Danny J 15              
     3) Izzo, Patrick M 16              4) Stickle, Gage R 15             
                  24.10       50.07 (25.97)     1:15.94 (25.87)     1:42.68 (26.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:46.63        
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 15               2) Graminski, Tom F 17            
     3) Econopouly, Elias M 17          4) Porto, Anthony J 17            
                  27.28       56.43 (29.15)     1:22.65 (26.22)     1:46.63 (23.98)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:48.71        
     1) Wadsworth, John D 17            2) Simon, Jack R 17               
     3) Alvarado, Thomas R 16           4) Flynn, Sean P 16               
                  28.54       57.99 (29.45)     1:25.42 (27.43)     1:48.71 (23.29)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:54.67        
     1) Stickle, Gage R 15              2) Cimorelli, Jack D 15           
     3) Mialma, Michy 15                4) Swift, Danny J 15              
                  30.15       59.62 (29.47)     1:29.36 (29.74)     1:54.67 (25.31)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                4:48.61    4:41.65 METS   
                  24.86       52.23 (27.37)     1:19.98 (27.75)     1:48.43 (28.45)
        2:16.96 (28.53)     2:45.91 (28.95)     3:15.10 (29.19)     3:44.69 (29.59)
        4:13.81 (29.12)     4:41.65 (27.84)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            15 NDAC-MR              5:09.48    5:06.09        
                  26.03       54.74 (28.71)     1:24.88 (30.14)     1:56.12 (31.24)
        2:27.63 (31.51)     2:59.22 (31.59)     3:31.04 (31.82)     4:03.02 (31.98)
        4:35.76 (32.74)     5:06.09 (30.33)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              5:12.72    5:08.21        
                  27.68       57.54 (29.86)     1:28.08 (30.54)     1:58.94 (30.86)
        2:29.98 (31.04)     3:01.53 (31.55)     3:33.14 (31.61)     4:05.35 (32.21)
        4:37.22 (31.87)     5:08.21 (30.99)                                        
  4 Pedisich, Joe M           17 IA-MR                5:20.06    5:19.01        
                  26.98       57.74 (30.76)     1:29.71 (31.97)     2:02.67 (32.96)
        2:35.99 (33.32)     3:09.07 (33.08)     3:42.00 (32.93)     4:15.39 (33.39)
        4:47.55 (32.16)     5:19.01 (31.46)                                        
  5 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              5:42.08    5:21.89        
                  27.37       59.51 (32.14)     1:32.59 (33.08)     2:05.56 (32.97)
        2:39.03 (33.47)     3:12.42 (33.39)     3:46.21 (33.79)     4:19.27 (33.06)
        4:51.57 (32.30)     5:21.89 (30.32)                                        
  6 Buchen, Kasper G          13 IA-MR                5:32.20    5:24.92        
                  28.12       59.53 (31.41)     1:32.45 (32.92)     2:05.67 (33.22)
        2:38.81 (33.14)     3:12.43 (33.62)     3:46.11 (33.68)     4:19.63 (33.52)
        4:53.05 (33.42)     5:24.92 (31.87)                                        
  7 Ormond, Garret E          14 IA-MR                5:40.00    5:31.11        
                  29.76     1:03.05 (33.29)     1:37.06 (34.01)     2:11.18 (34.12)
        2:44.32 (33.14)     3:17.72 (33.40)     3:51.71 (33.99)     4:26.00 (34.29)
        4:59.50 (33.50)     5:31.11 (31.61)                                        
  8 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR               5:31.27    5:32.13        
                  30.00     1:02.39 (32.39)     1:35.65 (33.26)     2:09.67 (34.02)
        2:44.02 (34.35)     3:18.00 (33.98)     3:52.28 (34.28)     4:26.30 (34.02)
        5:00.11 (33.81)     5:32.13 (32.02)                                        
  9 Leuly, Shane C            14 IA-MR                5:42.98    5:35.54        
                  28.29     1:01.94 (33.65)     1:36.72 (34.78)     2:11.88 (35.16)
        2:46.61 (34.73)     3:21.18 (34.57)     3:55.92 (34.74)     4:30.11 (34.19)
        5:03.73 (33.62)     5:35.54 (31.81)                                        
 10 Kingsley, Austin M        13 IA-MR                6:14.53    5:49.76        
                  30.23     1:05.60 (35.37)     1:41.83 (36.23)     2:18.26 (36.43)
        2:54.66 (36.40)     3:30.27 (35.61)     4:06.70 (36.43)     4:43.67 (36.97)
        5:18.84 (35.17)     5:49.76 (30.92)                                        
 11 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              6:11.74    5:55.28        
                  30.62     1:04.90 (34.28)     1:40.99 (36.09)     2:17.62 (36.63)
        2:54.02 (36.40)     3:30.74 (36.72)     4:07.07 (36.33)     4:44.62 (37.55)
        5:20.91 (36.29)     5:55.28 (34.37)                                        
 12 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              6:30.00    6:01.74        
                  30.31     1:04.97 (34.66)     1:41.35 (36.38)     2:18.75 (37.40)
        2:56.13 (37.38)     3:33.66 (37.53)     4:12.19 (38.53)     4:50.39 (38.20)
        5:28.07 (37.68)     6:01.74 (33.67)                                        
 13 Douthit, Shane M          13 MWDA-MR              7:30.99    6:37.57        
                                1:13.71 ( )     1:54.91 (41.20)     2:35.10 (40.19)
        3:15.91 (40.81)     3:57.95 (42.04)     4:39.56 (41.61)     5:20.49 (40.93)
        6:01.68 (41.19)     6:37.57 (35.89)                                        
 14 LaBorde, Mark S           13 HAWK-AD              7:23.67    7:14.80        
                                                                        3:31.77 ( )
      7:14.80 (3:43.03)                                                            
 15 Wakley, Thomas J          15 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:23.34        
                  34.92     1:15.81 (40.89)     2:00.50 (44.69)     2:43.29 (42.79)
        3:28.09 (44.80)     4:14.37 (46.28)     5:02.14 (47.77)     5:47.81 (45.67)
        6:37.21 (49.40)     7:23.34 (46.13)                                        
 16 Lam, Vincent W            13 Barracudas-MR        9:05.23    7:35.79        
                  36.64     1:21.34 (44.70)     2:07.15 (45.81)     2:53.43 (46.28)
        3:41.72 (48.29)     4:31.00 (49.28)     5:18.76 (47.76)     6:07.11 (48.35)
        6:53.66 (46.55)     7:35.79 (42.13)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zupko, Sean P             13 VAC-MR                    NT   11:58.80        
                  32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)     1:43.60 (35.40)     2:19.56 (35.96)
        2:56.08 (36.52)     3:32.22 (36.14)     4:08.90 (36.68)     4:46.17 (37.27)
        5:23.11 (36.94)     5:58.76 (35.65)     6:35.08 (36.32)     7:11.78 (36.70)
        7:48.21 (36.43)     8:24.49 (36.28)     9:01.80 (37.31)     9:37.48 (35.68)
       10:13.36 (35.88)    10:49.43 (36.07)    11:24.93 (35.50)    11:58.80 (33.87)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SECT
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zock, Joshua L            17 VAC-MR                    NT    2:23.67        
                  30.68     1:07.69 (37.01)     1:45.77 (38.08)     2:23.67 (37.90)
  2 Schulze, Edward A         17 IA-MR                2:23.50    2:26.70        
                  31.92     1:09.35 (37.43)     1:48.01 (38.66)     2:26.70 (38.69)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SECT
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.97    1:53.87 SECT   
                  25.37       54.06 (28.69)     1:23.66 (29.60)     1:53.87 (30.21)
  2 Kalletta, George E        16 IA-MR                1:59.73    1:54.83 SECT   
                  25.35       54.34 (28.99)     1:23.88 (29.54)     1:54.83 (30.95)
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.56    2:03.38 METS   
                  26.89       57.93 (31.04)     1:30.05 (32.12)     2:03.38 (33.33)
  4 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.06    2:10.30        
                  28.65     1:01.35 (32.70)     1:35.45 (34.10)     2:10.30 (34.85)
  5 Cullen, Gray S            17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.13    2:18.25        
                  28.06     1:02.46 (34.40)     1:39.10 (36.64)     2:18.25 (39.15)
  6 Alvarado, Thomas R        16 SSL-MR               2:15.91    2:20.93        
                  30.70     1:05.79 (35.09)     1:42.33 (36.54)     2:20.93 (38.60)
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   15 HAWK-AD              2:24.96    2:27.08        
                  30.50     1:07.42 (36.92)     1:48.06 (40.64)     2:27.08 (39.02)
  8 Cicalese, Vin J           16 SSL-MR               2:32.25    2:32.02        
                  31.43     1:07.78 (36.35)     1:48.47 (40.69)     2:32.02 (43.55)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  SECT
              4:25.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Alex                17 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:57.57    4:07.03 SECT   
                  25.84       54.87 (29.03)     1:25.86 (30.99)     1:56.04 (30.18)
        2:31.61 (35.57)     3:07.89 (36.28)     3:37.39 (29.50)     4:07.03 (29.64)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:08.46    4:08.59 SECT   
                  26.32       55.86 (29.54)     1:26.61 (30.75)     1:57.32 (30.71)
        2:34.01 (36.69)     3:10.65 (36.64)     3:40.46 (29.81)     4:08.59 (28.13)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:11.12    4:11.52 SECT   
                  26.54       56.71 (30.17)     1:29.17 (32.46)     2:01.01 (31.84)
        2:38.19 (37.18)     3:14.49 (36.30)     3:44.26 (29.77)     4:11.52 (27.26)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:16.61    4:12.47 SECT   
                  26.91       56.96 (30.05)     1:28.14 (31.18)     1:59.18 (31.04)
        2:37.02 (37.84)     3:14.83 (37.81)     3:44.31 (29.48)     4:12.47 (28.16)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     17 HAWK-AD              4:09.77    4:18.84 METS   
                  25.98       57.02 (31.04)     1:29.24 (32.22)     2:01.09 (31.85)
        2:38.94 (37.85)     3:17.13 (38.19)     3:48.63 (31.50)     4:18.84 (30.21)
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:28.42    4:25.45 METS   
                  27.36       59.65 (32.29)     1:32.45 (32.80)     2:04.61 (32.16)
        2:44.92 (40.31)     3:26.11 (41.19)     3:57.07 (30.96)     4:25.45 (28.38)
  7 Rosen, Jason Z            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.71    4:25.75 METS   
                  25.31       54.23 (28.92)     1:28.32 (34.09)     2:01.53 (33.21)
        2:41.33 (39.80)     3:22.28 (40.95)     3:54.63 (32.35)     4:25.75 (31.12)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:25.30    4:30.28        
                  27.31       59.31 (32.00)     1:31.94 (32.63)     2:04.79 (32.85)
        2:46.32 (41.53)     3:27.87 (41.55)     3:59.57 (31.70)     4:30.28 (30.71)
  9 Rutigliano, Conor M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.56    4:31.10        
                  26.86       57.53 (30.67)     1:30.44 (32.91)     2:04.05 (33.61)
        2:46.87 (42.82)     3:29.12 (42.25)     4:01.12 (32.00)     4:31.10 (29.98)
 10 Towers, Connor D          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.28    4:31.28        
                  29.27     1:04.41 (35.14)     1:37.55 (33.14)     2:11.12 (33.57)
        2:49.78 (38.66)     3:28.60 (38.82)     4:00.59 (31.99)     4:31.28 (30.69)
 11 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.62    4:31.29        
                  28.10     1:00.54 (32.44)     1:35.39 (34.85)     2:09.33 (33.94)
        2:49.83 (40.50)     3:30.19 (40.36)     4:01.34 (31.15)     4:31.29 (29.95)
 12 Park, Matthew             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:27.00    4:32.24        
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)     1:35.05 (33.92)     2:08.36 (33.31)
        2:49.65 (41.29)     3:30.91 (41.26)     4:01.95 (31.04)     4:32.24 (30.29)
 13 Jakubiak, Alex            16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.69    4:37.31        
                  26.69       58.82 (32.13)     1:33.61 (34.79)     2:08.29 (34.68)
        2:52.31 (44.02)     3:36.33 (44.02)     4:06.94 (30.61)     4:37.31 (30.37)
 14 Stoski, Michael J         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:36.69    4:37.53        
                  29.21     1:03.08 (33.87)     1:38.10 (35.02)     2:14.19 (36.09)
        2:54.55 (40.36)     3:35.42 (40.87)     4:07.48 (32.06)     4:37.53 (30.05)
 15 Luo, Felix                15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:34.18    4:38.14        
                  29.23     1:03.43 (34.20)     1:38.56 (35.13)     2:12.77 (34.21)
        2:52.64 (39.87)     3:34.37 (41.73)     4:06.71 (32.34)     4:38.14 (31.43)
 16 Cellamare, Daniel         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.39    4:40.78        
                  28.51     1:01.14 (32.63)     1:37.47 (36.33)     2:12.74 (35.27)
        2:55.62 (42.88)     3:36.76 (41.14)     4:09.99 (33.23)     4:40.78 (30.79)
 17 Tack, Lucas S             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:03.51    4:41.82        
                  29.73     1:04.07 (34.34)     1:42.74 (38.67)     2:19.56 (36.82)
        2:58.82 (39.26)     3:39.41 (40.59)     4:11.28 (31.87)     4:41.82 (30.54)
 18 Park, Bryan H             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.54    4:43.89        
                  28.71     1:02.48 (33.77)     1:38.63 (36.15)     2:13.33 (34.70)
        2:56.28 (42.95)     3:38.74 (42.46)     4:12.24 (33.50)     4:43.89 (31.65)
 19 Greenfield, Aidan         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.36    4:44.18        
                  28.76     1:01.86 (33.10)     1:38.25 (36.39)     2:13.41 (35.16)
        2:57.74 (44.33)     3:41.85 (44.11)     4:13.30 (31.45)     4:44.18 (30.88)
 20 Weiner, Luke              15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.01    4:49.16        
                  28.85     1:03.65 (34.80)     1:39.26 (35.61)     2:14.51 (35.25)
        2:57.36 (42.85)     3:41.18 (43.82)     4:15.42 (34.24)     4:49.16 (33.74)
 21 Arbeeny, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:39.79    4:50.87        
                  30.22     1:06.04 (35.82)     1:43.44 (37.40)     2:21.09 (37.65)
        3:00.89 (39.80)     3:42.36 (41.47)     4:16.87 (34.51)     4:50.87 (34.00)
 22 Catania, Chad D           16 HAWK-AD              5:05.36    4:51.61        
                  29.90     1:06.50 (36.60)     1:42.38 (35.88)     2:18.27 (35.89)
        3:00.84 (42.57)     3:42.85 (42.01)     4:18.25 (35.40)     4:51.61 (33.36)
 23 Glazebnik, Benjamin       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:52.00    4:54.55        
                  30.01     1:05.31 (35.30)     1:42.75 (37.44)     2:20.54 (37.79)
        3:03.82 (43.28)     3:49.08 (45.26)     4:21.41 (32.33)     4:54.55 (33.14)
 24 Rupnarain, Timothy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:58.25    4:56.66        
                  31.81     1:10.53 (38.72)     1:50.18 (39.65)     2:28.02 (37.84)
        3:06.91 (38.89)     3:47.94 (41.03)     4:23.14 (35.20)     4:56.66 (33.52)
 25 Zahn, Danny               14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:06.78    4:58.09        
                  30.66     1:07.44 (36.78)     1:44.30 (36.86)     2:21.20 (36.90)
        3:05.82 (44.62)     3:51.17 (45.35)     4:24.86 (33.69)     4:58.09 (33.23)
 26 Yuk, William              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:56.84    4:58.81        
                  30.76     1:07.91 (37.15)     1:44.99 (37.08)     2:23.01 (38.02)
        3:06.78 (43.77)     3:49.69 (42.91)     4:24.92 (35.23)     4:58.81 (33.89)
 27 Wu, Kevin                 13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:07.34    5:05.75        
                  32.43     1:10.67 (38.24)     1:49.46 (38.79)     2:26.79 (37.33)
        3:11.86 (45.07)     3:57.35 (45.49)     4:32.09 (34.74)     5:05.75 (33.66)
 28 Neuf, Austin              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.37    5:20.74        
                  34.66     1:17.38 (42.72)     2:00.51 (43.13)     2:42.57 (42.06)
        3:25.30 (42.73)     4:09.40 (44.10)     4:46.38 (36.98)     5:20.74 (34.36)
 29 Iorio, Jack T             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.89    5:27.90        
                  33.78     1:14.90 (41.12)     1:56.79 (41.89)     2:39.05 (42.26)
        3:27.25 (48.20)     4:15.51 (48.26)     4:52.11 (36.60)     5:27.90 (35.79)
 30 Doboli, Michael R         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:29.95    5:30.41        
                  33.97     1:16.30 (42.33)     1:56.01 (39.71)     2:36.35 (40.34)
        3:25.65 (49.30)     4:15.05 (49.40)     4:53.50 (38.45)     5:30.41 (36.91)
 31 Cellamare, Dylan          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:38.95    5:42.49        
                  33.00     1:17.65 (44.65)     2:00.64 (42.99)     2:42.69 (42.05)
        3:34.85 (52.16)     4:26.20 (51.35)     5:05.47 (39.27)     5:42.49 (37.02)
 -- Prinzivalli, Peter J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  36.46     1:21.81 (45.35)     2:02.17 (40.36)     2:41.39 (39.22)
        3:27.72 (46.33)     4:14.71 (46.99)     4:47.94 (33.23)          DQ (32.00)