Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/1/2016 09:56 AM
      2016 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial Meet - 1/30/2016 to 1/31/2016      
                         Sanction #: 160120 & 160157-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                29.72      30.11        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                33.30      33.07        
  3 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                32.85      33.91        
  4 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            36.58      35.94        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            34.26      36.49        
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  39.40      36.55        
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            39.38      37.15        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            37.23      37.60        
  9 Fedor, Kate O              8 ZEUS-CT                36.64      37.90        
 10 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            39.72      39.64        
 11 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                37.01      40.58        
 12 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  39.12      40.59        
 13 Kang, Joy                  8 WEST-MR                39.98      40.93        
 14 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          42.56      41.37        
 15 VanVelzor, Hannah M        8 ZEUS-CT                41.71      41.42        
 16 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          44.78      42.16        
 17 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                41.31      42.33        
 18 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR               NT      42.47        
 19 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  43.64      42.80        
 20 Scanga, Adriana C          8 NYSA-MR                42.07      43.04        
 21 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 42.41      43.45        
 22 Jiang, Lori                6 WEST-MR                44.17      44.82        
 23 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR          48.89      46.86        
 24 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR                   NT      48.89        
 25 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 44.89      48.94        
 26 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                  47.93      49.95        
 27 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            48.02      51.28        
 28 Drake, Kiara D             7 ZEUS-CT                50.59      51.85        
 29 McCormick, Claire E        7 ZEUS-CT                54.69      52.13        
 30 Henriquez, Zayra           7 ZEUS-CT              1:18.46    1:04.06        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:04.73    1:04.08        
                  31.08     1:04.08 (33.00)                                        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR              1:20.28    1:15.66        
                  34.70     1:15.66 (40.96)                                        
  3 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR          1:34.69    1:19.01        
                  36.90     1:19.01 (42.11)                                        
  4 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:21.27        
                  38.06     1:21.27 (43.21)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:21.41        
                  37.48     1:21.41 (43.93)                                        
  6 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                1:19.72    1:22.48        
                  37.59     1:22.48 (44.89)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR          1:39.57    1:22.97        
                  36.77     1:22.97 (46.20)                                        
  8 Fedor, Kate O              8 ZEUS-CT              1:17.13    1:23.34        
                  37.25     1:23.34 (46.09)                                        
  9 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR              1:23.55    1:25.00        
                  40.34     1:25.00 (44.66)                                        
 10 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR              1:34.33    1:29.19        
                  42.51     1:29.19 (46.68)                                        
 11 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:28.58    1:31.33        
                  43.25     1:31.33 (48.08)                                        
 12 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:31.55        
                  42.32     1:31.55 (49.23)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:31.55        
                  42.38     1:31.55 (49.17)                                        
 14 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:34.57        
                  41.57     1:34.57 (53.00)                                        
 15 Shagalova, Sasha           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.84    1:36.60        
                  45.07     1:36.60 (51.53)                                        
 16 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR               1:33.73    1:37.43        
                  45.92     1:37.43 (51.51)                                        
 17 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                1:48.00    1:37.81        
                  45.24     1:37.81 (52.57)                                        
 18 Jiang, Lori                6 WEST-MR              1:41.12    1:39.98        
                  47.18     1:39.98 (52.80)                                        
 19 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.31    1:40.18        
                  47.82     1:40.18 (52.36)                                        
 20 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:42.29        
                  48.73     1:42.29 (53.56)                                        
 21 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:42.44        
                  49.04     1:42.44 (53.40)                                        
 22 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                1:38.00    1:43.99        
                  46.75     1:43.99 (57.24)                                        
 23 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:44.11        
                  47.74     1:44.11 (56.37)                                        
 24 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR               1:40.72    1:44.25        
                  48.31     1:44.25 (55.94)                                        
 25 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:55.00    1:45.80        
                  48.97     1:45.80 (56.83)                                        
 26 Drake, Kiara D             7 ZEUS-CT              1:49.48    1:49.14        
                  49.58     1:49.14 (59.56)                                        
 27 Getzoni, Mary              8 Aquaflames-MR        2:21.66    1:59.23        
                  55.60   1:59.23 (1:03.63)                                        
 28 Zambrzycki, Sophia         8 ZEUS-CT              2:01.84    2:00.11        
                  54.32   2:00.11 (1:05.79)                                        
 29 Henriquez, Zayra           7 ZEUS-CT              1:08.60    2:09.08        
                  59.24   2:09.08 (1:09.84)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                34.28      33.94        
  2 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR                36.60      36.79        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                40.56      40.23        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  41.20      40.76        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            40.24      40.94        
  6 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            44.93      41.96        
  7 Fedor, Kate O              8 ZEUS-CT                40.78      43.02        
  8 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR            46.61      43.24        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            48.71      43.59        
 10 Kang, Joy                  8 WEST-MR                41.53      43.65        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            43.16      44.30        
 12 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                48.34      45.06        
 13 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR               NT      45.13        
 14 Jiang, Lori                6 WEST-MR                50.63      46.12        
 15 VanVelzor, Hannah M        8 ZEUS-CT                45.82      46.23        
 16 Scanga, Adriana C          8 NYSA-MR                46.77      47.67        
 17 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 48.40      49.83        
 18 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                  47.48      50.32        
 19 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                45.07      50.45        
 20 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.48        
 21 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                  50.57      50.55        
 22 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          50.81      52.01        
 23 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          53.92      52.93        
 24 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR          53.16      54.01        
 25 Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR            56.80      56.25        
 26 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 51.55      56.47        
 27 Drake, Kiara D             7 ZEUS-CT              1:01.48      58.74        
 28 Henriquez, Zayra           7 ZEUS-CT              1:06.12    1:05.05        
 -- Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  43.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- McCormick, Claire E        7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                38.98      39.82        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                45.46      46.69        
  3 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          47.90      47.39        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  50.18      48.84        
  5 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 54.63      48.88        
  6 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            48.01      48.98        
  7 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            53.69      49.76        
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            51.72      50.63        
  9 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            52.87      51.50        
 10 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  51.51      52.78        
 11 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                52.65      52.99        
 12 Fedor, Kate O              8 ZEUS-CT                55.00      54.58        
 13 Kang, Joy                  8 WEST-MR                   NT      55.72        
 14 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR               1:07.21      56.83        
 15 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          56.05      57.71        
 16 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 55.51      58.08        
 17 Scanga, Adriana C          8 NYSA-MR                52.77      58.38        
 18 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.11      59.06        
 19 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR              1:13.34      59.14        
 20 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR              1:01.58      59.35        
 21 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR          1:00.31      59.95        
 22 Zambrzycki, Sophia         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:00.44        
 23 Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                1:04.77    1:03.65        
 24 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                1:07.20    1:07.75        
 25 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:06.50    1:10.52        
 26 Henriquez, Zayra           7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:20.39        
 -- Jiang, Lori                6 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR                34.54      33.99        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR            37.55      38.25        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR                40.45      38.60        
  4 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR            43.41      40.46        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                  41.10      41.40        
  6 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                  45.00      41.76        
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR            48.73      43.56        
  8 Fedor, Kate O              8 ZEUS-CT                44.59      44.16        
  9 Kang, Joy                  8 WEST-MR                45.48      45.53        
 10 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR            45.29      45.98        
 11 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR                46.22      47.53        
 12 Ma, Ariana M               8 HS-MR                  51.00      48.59        
 13 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR            52.18      48.68        
 14 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR                51.19      50.27        
 15 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR          56.88      51.63        
 16 Scanga, Adriana C          8 NYSA-MR                46.77      51.91        
 17 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      53.65        
 18 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR                 54.67      53.81        
 19 Lamar, Sophia L            7 HS-MR                1:05.00      54.65        
 20 Jiang, Lori                6 WEST-MR                   NT      56.29        
 21 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR          57.44      56.35        
 22 Pattanakul, Megan          7 QNS-MR               1:04.30      56.37        
 23 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 54.35      59.78        
 24 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:01.95        
 -- Getzoni, Mary              8 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Drake, Kiara D             7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shagalova, Sasha           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                1:02.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        8 WEST-MR              1:16.23    1:16.41        
                  34.70     1:16.41 (41.71)                                        
  2 Riviello, Cara M           8 WEST-MR              1:25.40    1:22.96        
                  37.06     1:22.96 (45.90)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E          8 WEST-MR              1:29.78    1:26.08        
                  39.72     1:26.08 (46.36)                                        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S              8 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:28.92        
                  39.70     1:28.92 (49.22)                                        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae M         8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:30.41        
                  41.42     1:30.41 (48.99)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y              8 Twisters-MR          1:34.34    1:31.82        
                  41.07     1:31.82 (50.75)                                        
  7 Pema, Tenzin               8 Twisters-MR          1:51.92    1:32.01        
                  42.46     1:32.01 (49.55)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K       8 Twisters-MR          1:45.63    1:33.92        
                  44.65     1:33.92 (49.27)                                        
  9 Cani, Ema *                8 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:35.88        
                  43.18     1:35.88 (52.70)                                        
 10 Kang, Joy                  8 WEST-MR              1:38.08    1:40.28        
                  46.43     1:40.28 (53.85)                                        
 11 Nassar, Noor               7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:40.63        
                  44.37     1:40.63 (56.26)                                        
 12 Wilson, Jahzara A          8 RedTails-MR          1:39.87    1:41.11        
                  43.65     1:41.11 (57.46)                                        
 13 Zamarbide, Alba            8 WEST-MR              1:40.81    1:42.59        
                  47.15     1:42.59 (55.44)                                        
 14 Lathan, Lyra               7 WEST-MR              1:41.23    1:43.76        
                  48.79     1:43.76 (54.97)                                        
 15 Goodman, Mira              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.38    1:44.15        
                  51.33     1:44.15 (52.82)                                        
 16 Ho, Rica L                 8 QNS-MR               1:46.53    1:45.30        
                  46.76     1:45.30 (58.54)                                        
 17 VanVelzor, Hannah M        8 ZEUS-CT              1:37.08    1:46.25        
                  48.04     1:46.25 (58.21)                                        
 18 Byrne, Nina S              8 WEST-MR              1:56.22    1:52.45        
                  54.76     1:52.45 (57.69)                                        
 19 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR               1:51.27    1:55.51        
                  56.07     1:55.51 (59.44)                                        
 20 Tesovic, Tamara            8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.67    1:55.67        
                  55.21   1:55.67 (1:00.46)                                        
 21 Bolino, Emma R             8 HS-MR                2:19.00    1:56.54        
                  50.48   1:56.54 (1:06.06)                                        
 22 Grozdanic, Milica          8 RI Marlins-MR        1:56.78    1:56.68        
                  52.79   1:56.68 (1:03.89)                                        
 23 Jiang, Lori                6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:58.64        
                  54.61   1:58.64 (1:04.03)                                        
 -- Brydon, Miranda X          8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  58.13                                                            
 -- Hlinka, Maria H            8 HS-MR                2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.92                                                            
 -- McCormick, Claire E        7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:01.97                                                            
 -- Drake, Kiara D             7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:09.71                                                            
 -- Fedor, Kate O              8 ZEUS-CT              1:32.75         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.73                                                            
 -- Henriquez, Zayra           7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:10.04                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.88    2:14.78        
     1) Riviello, Cara M 8              2) Maierle, Lauren E 8            
     3) Lathan, Lyra 7                  4) Weinstein, Claire J 8          
                  33.42     1:05.88 (32.46)     1:45.45 (39.57)     2:14.78 (29.33)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:27.45    2:24.09        
     1) Pema, Tenzin 8                  2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 8         
     3) Pusing, Ava Y 8                 4) Ahn, Hailey S 8                
                  38.49     1:13.69 (35.20)     1:48.92 (35.23)     2:24.09 (35.17)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:50.92    2:44.33        
     1) Samko, Clara Mae M 8            2) Hlinka, Maria H 8              
     3) Bolino, Emma R 8                4) Cani, Ema * 8                  
                  35.83     1:24.09 (48.26)     2:05.55 (41.46)     2:44.33 (38.78)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:50.00    2:52.13        
     1) Zamarbide, Alba 8               2) Byrne, Nina S 8                
     3) Jiang, Lori 6                   4) Kang, Joy 8                    
                  43.25     1:29.78 (46.53)     2:12.87 (43.09)     2:52.13 (39.26)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:03.63    2:54.51        
     1) VanVelzor, Hannah M 8           2) Drake, Kiara D 7               
     3) McCormick, Claire E 7           4) Fedor, Kate O 8                
                  41.52                             2:19.96 ( )     2:54.51 (34.55)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:31.49    2:45.89        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 8           2) Maierle, Lauren E 8            
     3) Lathan, Lyra 7                  4) Kang, Joy 8                    
                  33.56     1:19.99 (46.43)     2:09.61 (49.62)     2:45.89 (36.28)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.46    2:46.73        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 8                 2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 8         
     3) Nassar, Noor 7                  4) Lama, Tenzing L 7              
                  44.61     1:31.35 (46.74)     2:09.09 (37.74)     2:46.73 (37.64)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              3:10.05         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Bolino, Emma R 8                2) Ma, Ariana M 8                 
     3) Samko, Clara Mae M 8            4) Cani, Ema * 8                  
                  52.75     1:45.25 (52.50)     2:23.69 (38.44)                    
 -- Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:45.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Henriquez, Zayra 7              2) Zambrzycki, Sophia 8           
     3) Fedor, Kate O 8                 4) Drake, Kiara D 7               
                1:03.80   2:06.39 (1:02.59)     2:45.38 (38.99)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR                28.58      28.67        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR            28.32      29.03        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR                29.48      29.26        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR                29.61      30.40        
  5 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                30.87      30.48        
  6 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR                29.60      30.79        
  7 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR            31.17      31.23        
  8 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR                30.59      31.31        
  9 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR                31.35      31.40        
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR                29.93      32.02        
 11 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR                31.67      32.24        
 12 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                  35.00      32.39        
 13 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR                31.70      32.54        
 14 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR                31.08      32.81        
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                34.58      32.86        
 16 Keller, Rory C             9 ZEUS-CT                34.49      33.40        
 17 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR          33.19      33.42        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR                32.32      33.45        
 19 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                33.09      33.56        
 20 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                33.98      33.63        
 21 Bhandari, Adele            9 WEST-MR                33.70      33.66        
 22 Stidolph, Julia F          9 ZEUS-CT                33.72      33.77        
 23 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR               NT      34.12        
 24 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                33.34      34.38        
 25 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                32.91      34.69        
 26 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR            34.04      34.72        
 27 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                 34.08      35.12        
 28 Choukri, Nora             10 ZEUS-CT                35.16      35.23        
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR            34.96      35.34        
 30 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         10 ZEUS-CT                35.03      35.36        
 31 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR            35.40      35.54        
 32 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR          40.14      35.86        
 33 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                36.16      36.05        
 34 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                34.84      36.14        
 35 Bernard, Kira N           10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.27        
 36 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR            35.56      36.56        
 37 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            35.54      36.74        
 38 Thompson, Emily V         10 ZEUS-CT                36.09      36.80        
 39 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                  34.25      36.87        
 40 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR            36.84      36.97        
 41 Marini, Madison           10 ZEUS-CT                36.41      36.98        
 42 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR            37.48      37.30        
 43 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                38.19      39.23        
 44 Krop, Ruby C              10 RedTails-MR            38.37      39.29        
 45 Livieri, Samantha A       10 ZEUS-CT                41.36      39.68        
 46 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR            37.92      40.05        
 47 Cirifalco, Lucia N        10 ZEUS-CT                40.00      40.51        
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR            41.81      40.89        
 49 Woods, Meredith F         10 WEST-MR                40.04      41.09        
 50 Velazquez, Kimberly K      9 ZEUS-CT                41.08      42.26        
 51 Hightower, Payton         10 RI Marlins-MR          37.00      42.45        
 52 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     10 RedTails-MR            41.59      42.72        
 53 Burdzicki, Victoria M      9 ZEUS-CT                43.67      43.32        
 54 Zullo, Marabella D         9 ZEUS-CT                44.47      43.80        
 55 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR            45.95      45.44        
 56 Rezmer, Nicole             9 ZEUS-CT                43.97      47.49        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:09.13    2:10.24        
                  30.50     1:04.13 (33.63)     1:37.92 (33.79)     2:10.24 (32.32)
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              2:21.17    2:18.01        
                  32.38     1:08.55 (36.17)     1:44.31 (35.76)     2:18.01 (33.70)
  3 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              2:24.53    2:21.55        
                  32.63     1:09.71 (37.08)     1:47.27 (37.56)     2:21.55 (34.28)
  4 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              2:20.23    2:22.68        
                  32.15     1:09.31 (37.16)     1:46.95 (37.64)     2:22.68 (35.73)
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          2:20.35    2:23.88        
                  31.39     1:09.30 (37.91)     1:48.12 (38.82)     2:23.88 (35.76)
  6 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              2:30.19    2:25.13        
                  34.18     1:13.24 (39.06)     1:50.58 (37.34)     2:25.13 (34.55)
  7 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              2:34.06    2:25.87        
                  34.41     1:12.99 (38.58)     1:50.58 (37.59)     2:25.87 (35.29)
  8 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              2:27.02    2:27.13        
                  33.98     1:12.16 (38.18)     1:50.61 (38.45)     2:27.13 (36.52)
  9 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              2:27.90    2:29.90        
                  34.61     1:14.00 (39.39)     1:52.77 (38.77)     2:29.90 (37.13)
 10 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              2:43.18    2:31.24        
                  35.38   1:54.28 (1:18.90)     2:31.24 (36.96)                    
 11 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              2:27.27    2:31.25        
                  33.26     1:12.14 (38.88)     1:53.13 (40.99)     2:31.25 (38.12)
 12 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.70        
                  34.53     1:13.94 (39.41)     1:55.61 (41.67)     2:34.70 (39.09)
 13 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR        2:37.96    2:34.95        
                  35.95     1:15.84 (39.89)     1:56.67 (40.83)     2:34.95 (38.28)
 14 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              2:36.09    2:40.69        
                  36.07     1:17.73 (41.66)     2:00.06 (42.33)     2:40.69 (40.63)
 15 Bhandari, Adele            9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.21        
                  36.72     1:18.37 (41.65)     2:01.29 (42.92)     2:41.21 (39.92)
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              2:33.41    2:42.58        
                  36.22     1:18.66 (42.44)     2:02.09 (43.43)     2:42.58 (40.49)
 17 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.63        
                  37.29     1:18.89 (41.60)     2:03.40 (44.51)     2:42.63 (39.23)
 18 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              2:48.02    2:44.95        
                  35.74     1:19.30 (43.56)     2:03.40 (44.10)     2:44.95 (41.55)
 19 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:46.89        
                  37.91     1:21.09 (43.18)     2:05.28 (44.19)     2:46.89 (41.61)
 20 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               2:44.54    2:47.10        
                  37.22     1:20.24 (43.02)     2:04.53 (44.29)     2:47.10 (42.57)
 21 Choukri, Nora             10 ZEUS-CT              2:50.23    2:47.70        
                  38.79     1:22.45 (43.66)     2:07.17 (44.72)     2:47.70 (40.53)
 22 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                2:52.72    2:47.97        
                  38.72     1:22.82 (44.10)     2:07.82 (45.00)     2:47.97 (40.15)
 23 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:48.78        
                  38.23     1:22.61 (44.38)     2:07.51 (44.90)     2:48.78 (41.27)
 24 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         10 ZEUS-CT              2:45.93    2:49.24        
                  37.33     1:20.80 (43.47)     2:06.45 (45.65)     2:49.24 (42.79)
 25 Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.00    2:49.55        
                  38.91     1:22.63 (43.72)     2:07.76 (45.13)     2:49.55 (41.79)
 26 Stidolph, Julia F          9 ZEUS-CT              2:44.11    2:52.71        
                  38.80     1:23.07 (44.27)     2:09.43 (46.36)     2:52.71 (43.28)
 27 Keller, Rory C             9 ZEUS-CT              2:50.80    2:53.06        
                  38.77     1:24.47 (45.70)     2:11.12 (46.65)     2:53.06 (41.94)
 28 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          3:31.96    2:53.17        
                  36.53     1:19.68 (43.15)     2:06.57 (46.89)     2:53.17 (46.60)
 29 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              2:47.54    2:53.35        
                  38.31     1:22.32 (44.01)     2:08.78 (46.46)     2:53.35 (44.57)
 30 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:54.89        
                  37.23     1:22.93 (45.70)     2:10.19 (47.26)     2:54.89 (44.70)
 31 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:55.36        
                  39.73     1:26.19 (46.46)     2:12.88 (46.69)     2:55.36 (42.48)
 32 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    2:58.55        
                  38.54     1:22.82 (44.28)   2:58.65 (1:35.83)         2:58.55 ( )
 33 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:59.37        
                  38.37     1:24.55 (46.18)     2:14.40 (49.85)     2:59.37 (44.97)
 34 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:04.60        
                  41.67     1:29.72 (48.05)     2:20.08 (50.36)     3:04.60 (44.52)
 35 Livieri, Samantha A       10 ZEUS-CT              3:07.24    3:05.13        
                  42.05     1:30.31 (48.26)     2:19.96 (49.65)     3:05.13 (45.17)
 36 Marini, Madison           10 ZEUS-CT              3:14.03    3:06.05        
                  41.76     1:31.80 (50.04)     2:21.10 (49.30)     3:06.05 (44.95)
 37 Wu, Katelin               10 Aquaflames-MR        3:20.00    3:07.06        
                  39.94     1:26.86 (46.92)   3:07.23 (1:40.37)         3:07.06 ( )
 38 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR                    NT    3:07.17        
                  40.13     1:27.06 (46.93)     2:16.72 (49.66)     3:07.17 (50.45)
 39 Cirifalco, Lucia N        10 ZEUS-CT              3:11.25    3:10.32        
                  41.88     1:30.60 (48.72)     2:22.79 (52.19)     3:10.32 (47.53)
 40 Wong, Vicky                9 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.00    3:10.74        
                  43.03     1:32.91 (49.88)     2:24.19 (51.28)     3:10.74 (46.55)
 41 Thompson, Emily V         10 ZEUS-CT              3:25.61    3:16.78        
                  42.20     1:31.54 (49.34)     2:25.23 (53.69)     3:16.78 (51.55)
 42 Zullo, Marabella D         9 ZEUS-CT              3:40.97    3:24.10        
                  48.19     1:40.90 (52.71)     2:33.70 (52.80)     3:24.10 (50.40)
 43 Velazquez, Kimberly K      9 ZEUS-CT              3:23.27    3:31.73        
 44 Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00    3:57.05        
                  45.87   1:46.64 (1:00.77)   2:51.19 (1:04.55)   3:57.05 (1:05.86)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:09.09    1:09.29        
                  34.20     1:09.29 (35.09)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              1:18.31    1:14.90        
                  37.11     1:14.90 (37.79)                                        
  3 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:18.45    1:16.17        
                  37.64     1:16.17 (38.53)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:13.95    1:16.81        
                  37.50     1:16.81 (39.31)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:15.60    1:17.37        
                  37.57     1:17.37 (39.80)                                        
  6 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              1:17.83    1:17.56        
                  39.26     1:17.56 (38.30)                                        
  7 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:15.99    1:17.77        
                  38.15     1:17.77 (39.62)                                        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:24.69    1:19.20        
                  39.37     1:19.20 (39.83)                                        
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:23.32    1:20.75        
                  39.45     1:20.75 (41.30)                                        
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR              1:22.98    1:20.76        
                  40.50     1:20.76 (40.26)                                        
 11 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:22.88    1:21.06        
                  40.11     1:21.06 (40.95)                                        
 12 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:21.18    1:21.33        
                  39.64     1:21.33 (41.69)                                        
 13 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               1:21.15    1:21.57        
                  39.91     1:21.57 (41.66)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:22.07    1:21.80        
                  40.22     1:21.80 (41.58)                                        
 15 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              1:25.15    1:22.16        
                  40.46     1:22.16 (41.70)                                        
 16 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:23.92    1:22.45        
                  39.99     1:22.45 (42.46)                                        
 17 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:23.08    1:23.91        
                  40.93     1:23.91 (42.98)                                        
 18 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:23.50    1:24.60        
                  41.45     1:24.60 (43.15)                                        
 19 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:24.68        
                  41.13     1:24.68 (43.55)                                        
 20 Bhandari, Adele            9 WEST-MR              1:30.57    1:25.70        
                  41.75     1:25.70 (43.95)                                        
 21 Keller, Rory C             9 ZEUS-CT              1:27.41    1:26.97        
                  42.10     1:26.97 (44.87)                                        
 22 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR          1:32.58    1:30.80        
                  45.25     1:30.80 (45.55)                                        
 23 Choukri, Nora             10 ZEUS-CT              1:30.40    1:30.89        
 24 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR              1:35.93    1:31.12        
                  45.35     1:31.12 (45.77)                                        
 25 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR          1:28.28    1:31.22        
                  43.89     1:31.22 (47.33)                                        
 26 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:30.24    1:32.44        
                  44.93     1:32.44 (47.51)                                        
 27 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.74        
                  44.85     1:32.74 (47.89)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         10 ZEUS-CT              1:36.55    1:32.85        
                  45.43     1:32.85 (47.42)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.62        
 30 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:33.79        
 31 Krop, Ruby C              10 RedTails-MR          1:37.11    1:34.28        
                  46.28     1:34.28 (48.00)                                        
 32 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          1:32.96    1:34.64        
                  44.97     1:34.64 (49.67)                                        
 33 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:35.66        
                  45.93     1:35.66 (49.73)                                        
 34 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:28.69    1:36.34        
                  48.38     1:36.34 (47.96)                                        
 35 Bernard, Kira N           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.84        
                  46.49     1:37.84 (51.35)                                        
 36 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR              1:35.14    1:40.19        
                  48.70     1:40.19 (51.49)                                        
 37 Stidolph, Julia F          9 ZEUS-CT              1:33.95    1:40.31        
                  47.74     1:40.31 (52.57)                                        
 38 Cirifalco, Lucia N        10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.69    1:40.79        
                  50.28     1:40.79 (50.51)                                        
 39 Livieri, Samantha A       10 ZEUS-CT              1:30.12    1:42.51        
                  50.49     1:42.51 (52.02)                                        
 40 Hegedus, Leda             10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:42.74        
                  48.81     1:42.74 (53.93)                                        
 41 Leal, Ashley               9 RedTails-MR          1:38.34    1:43.47        
                  48.13     1:43.47 (55.34)                                        
 42 Thompson, Emily V         10 ZEUS-CT              1:42.91    1:43.72        
 43 Velazquez, Kimberly K      9 ZEUS-CT              1:44.73    1:46.68        
 44 Marini, Madison           10 ZEUS-CT              1:46.97    1:46.72        
                  53.24     1:46.72 (53.48)                                        
 45 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     10 RedTails-MR          1:45.26    1:48.04        
                  51.53     1:48.04 (56.51)                                        
 46 Musslewhite, Lola         10 RedTails-MR          2:01.80    1:56.13        
                  54.96   1:56.13 (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.11                                                            
 -- Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  48.06                                                            
 -- Woods, Meredith F         10 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Burdzicki, Victoria M      9 ZEUS-CT              2:12.68         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Rezmer, Nicole             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.02                                                            
 -- Zullo, Marabella D         9 ZEUS-CT              1:48.67         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  58.20                                                            
 -- Hightower, Payton         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.18                                                            
 -- Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          1:26.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  41.15          DQ (44.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:20.04    1:18.54        
                  37.61     1:18.54 (40.93)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:20.35    1:20.33        
                  38.35     1:20.33 (41.98)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:26.10    1:24.36        
                  39.04     1:24.36 (45.32)                                        
  4 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              1:34.74    1:27.82        
                  41.93     1:27.82 (45.89)                                        
  5 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              1:36.04    1:29.15        
                  43.50     1:29.15 (45.65)                                        
  6 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:30.77    1:29.18        
                  41.54     1:29.18 (47.64)                                        
  7 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:25.46    1:30.07        
                  41.99     1:30.07 (48.08)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:26.13    1:30.31        
                  42.26     1:30.31 (48.05)                                        
  9 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               1:30.05    1:30.64        
                  43.49     1:30.64 (47.15)                                        
 10 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.90    1:30.80        
                  42.81     1:30.80 (47.99)                                        
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:29.78    1:31.37        
                  42.62     1:31.37 (48.75)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              1:32.86    1:31.85        
                  43.97     1:31.85 (47.88)                                        
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR              1:39.13    1:31.90        
                  44.30     1:31.90 (47.60)                                        
 14 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:30.92    1:32.70        
                  44.83     1:32.70 (47.87)                                        
 15 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:37.23    1:34.20        
                  44.25     1:34.20 (49.95)                                        
 16 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:33.84    1:35.04        
                  43.84     1:35.04 (51.20)                                        
 17 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR        1:32.32    1:35.59        
                  46.10     1:35.59 (49.49)                                        
 18 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR              1:36.51    1:36.09        
                  45.05     1:36.09 (51.04)                                        
 19 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR          1:35.34    1:36.48        
                  46.03     1:36.48 (50.45)                                        
 20 Bhandari, Adele            9 WEST-MR              1:41.37    1:36.78        
                  45.81     1:36.78 (50.97)                                        
 21 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:38.62    1:36.82        
                  44.20     1:36.82 (52.62)                                        
 22 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.80    1:37.22        
                  45.64     1:37.22 (51.58)                                        
 23 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR              1:45.33    1:38.18        
                  47.52     1:38.18 (50.66)                                        
 24 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:34.44    1:38.23        
                  46.93     1:38.23 (51.30)                                        
 25 Choukri, Nora             10 ZEUS-CT              1:47.97    1:40.23        
                  48.75     1:40.23 (51.48)                                        
 26 Zullo, Marabella D         9 ZEUS-CT              1:43.51    1:40.35        
                  49.62     1:40.35 (50.73)                                        
 27 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:42.67    1:41.07        
                  48.51     1:41.07 (52.56)                                        
 28 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                1:38.62    1:41.57        
                  47.24     1:41.57 (54.33)                                        
 29 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:45.67    1:44.18        
                  49.28     1:44.18 (54.90)                                        
 30 Thompson, Emily V         10 ZEUS-CT              1:43.80    1:44.71        
                  48.09     1:44.71 (56.62)                                        
 31 Cirifalco, Lucia N        10 ZEUS-CT              1:53.28    1:46.42        
                  52.07     1:46.42 (54.35)                                        
 32 Stidolph, Julia F          9 ZEUS-CT              1:54.69    1:46.50        
                  51.54     1:46.50 (54.96)                                        
 33 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR              1:46.10    1:47.90        
                  52.20     1:47.90 (55.70)                                        
 34 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:52.09    1:48.71        
                  52.51     1:48.71 (56.20)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.95    1:49.05        
                  51.35     1:49.05 (57.70)                                        
 36 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:49.30        
                  51.81     1:49.30 (57.49)                                        
 37 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:45.07    1:51.02        
                  53.64     1:51.02 (57.38)                                        
 38 Keller, Rory C             9 ZEUS-CT              1:58.96    1:56.96        
                  54.36   1:56.96 (1:02.60)                                        
 39 Velazquez, Kimberly K      9 ZEUS-CT              1:57.15    2:02.24        
                  57.32   2:02.24 (1:04.92)                                        
 -- Livieri, Samantha A       10 ZEUS-CT              2:16.95         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                1:00.74                                                            
 -- Marini, Madison           10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.94                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:08.39        
                  32.54     1:08.39 (35.85)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              1:13.11    1:13.66        
                  33.86     1:13.66 (39.80)                                        
  3 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              1:18.73    1:13.90        
                  34.13     1:13.90 (39.77)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR          1:23.98    1:15.45        
                  34.63     1:15.45 (40.82)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:16.53    1:17.62        
                  35.93     1:17.62 (41.69)                                        
  6 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              1:20.11    1:18.95        
                  36.05     1:18.95 (42.90)                                        
  7 Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              1:24.16    1:19.61        
                  35.33     1:19.61 (44.28)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          1:21.30    1:22.48        
                  34.46     1:22.48 (48.02)                                        
  9 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              1:32.55    1:23.94        
                  40.14     1:23.94 (43.80)                                        
 10 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              1:21.98    1:24.32        
                  39.30     1:24.32 (45.02)                                        
 11 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              1:22.51    1:24.70        
                  38.44     1:24.70 (46.26)                                        
 12 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:36.44    1:25.48        
                  38.31     1:25.48 (47.17)                                        
 13 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              1:32.19    1:26.03        
                  39.01     1:26.03 (47.02)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              1:24.34    1:26.82        
                  39.30     1:26.82 (47.52)                                        
 15 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:29.25        
                  38.87     1:29.25 (50.38)                                        
 16 Wu, Katelin               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:30.25        
                  40.47     1:30.25 (49.78)                                        
 17 Bhandari, Adele            9 WEST-MR              1:32.87    1:31.72        
                  42.86     1:31.72 (48.86)                                        
 18 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.79        
                  43.36     1:32.79 (49.43)                                        
 19 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR              1:38.74    1:33.12        
                  41.92     1:33.12 (51.20)                                        
 20 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.40    1:33.18        
                  41.27     1:33.18 (51.91)                                        
 21 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:38.37    1:35.82        
                  41.61     1:35.82 (54.21)                                        
 22 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:37.22        
                  42.62     1:37.22 (54.60)                                        
 23 Choukri, Nora             10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:38.34        
                  46.38     1:38.34 (51.96)                                        
 24 LI, Erica                 10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:38.36        
                  43.73     1:38.36 (54.63)                                        
 25 Stidolph, Julia F          9 ZEUS-CT              1:36.32    1:38.49        
                  43.65     1:38.49 (54.84)                                        
 26 Jeong, Bina               10 QNS-MR               1:41.49    1:39.00        
                  44.84     1:39.00 (54.16)                                        
 27 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:39.13        
                  44.54     1:39.13 (54.59)                                        
 28 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR              1:37.32    1:39.60        
                  45.61     1:39.60 (53.99)                                        
 29 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                1:47.29    1:40.39        
                  46.06     1:40.39 (54.33)                                        
 30 Polito, Lauren E          10 HS-MR                1:40.63    1:40.44        
                  48.38     1:40.44 (52.06)                                        
 31 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR              1:34.06    1:41.38        
                  44.54     1:41.38 (56.84)                                        
 32 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:45.06        
                  44.99   1:45.06 (1:00.07)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:45.70        
                  48.55     1:45.70 (57.15)                                        
 34 Marini, Madison           10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:45.79        
                  50.44     1:45.79 (55.35)                                        
 35 Wong, Vicky                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:46.76        
                  50.23     1:46.76 (56.53)                                        
 36 Keller, Rory C             9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:47.06        
                  50.53     1:47.06 (56.53)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:48.53        
                  45.81   1:48.53 (1:02.72)                                        
 38 Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:49.61        
                  43.26   1:49.61 (1:06.35)                                        
 39 Velazquez, Kimberly K      9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:00.29        
                  53.20   2:00.29 (1:07.09)                                        
 40 Cirifalco, Lucia N        10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:01.12        
                  55.47   2:01.12 (1:05.65)                                        
 41 Zullo, Marabella D         9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:08.76        
                1:01.55   2:08.76 (1:07.21)                                        
 42 Thompson, Emily V         10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:16.13        
                1:01.96   2:16.13 (1:14.17)                                        
 43 Livieri, Samantha A       10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:30.23        
                1:13.52   2:30.23 (1:16.71)                                        
 -- Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.63                                                            
 -- Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  46.92                                                            
 -- Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.07         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.12                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      10 WEST-MR              2:27.46    2:28.16        
                  32.94     1:09.92 (36.98)     1:54.72 (44.80)     2:28.16 (33.44)
  2 Capuano, Katelyn J        10 WEST-MR              2:47.11    2:42.12        
                  35.16     1:18.42 (43.26)     2:07.97 (49.55)     2:42.12 (34.15)
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Twisters-MR          2:41.13    2:44.38        
                  34.14     1:16.24 (42.10)     2:08.82 (52.58)     2:44.38 (35.56)
  4 Lee, Lauren                9 WEST-MR              2:44.04    2:44.64        
                  33.20     1:14.48 (41.28)     2:06.50 (52.02)     2:44.64 (38.14)
  5 Tan, Marisol N            10 WEST-MR              2:41.61    2:44.97        
                  37.18     1:18.99 (41.81)     2:08.60 (49.61)     2:44.97 (36.37)
  6 Sweeney, Kait A            9 WEST-MR              2:53.54    2:48.70        
                  38.27     1:20.40 (42.13)     2:13.69 (53.29)     2:48.70 (35.01)
  7 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              2:53.14    2:48.80        
                  38.72     1:22.90 (44.18)     2:13.73 (50.83)     2:48.80 (35.07)
  8 Perez, Brianna M           9 NYSA-MR              2:47.35    2:49.48        
                  37.09     1:18.56 (41.47)     2:11.43 (52.87)     2:49.48 (38.05)
  9 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.82        
                  34.80     1:18.91 (44.11)     2:09.40 (50.49)     2:49.82 (40.42)
 10 Gurden, Abigail S         10 WEST-MR              2:49.59    2:50.20        
                  39.12     1:23.69 (44.57)     2:12.16 (48.47)     2:50.20 (38.04)
 11 Lin, Sara S                9 WEST-MR              2:50.03    2:53.71        
                                1:26.33 ( )     2:12.70 (46.37)     2:53.71 (41.01)
 12 Soen, Jacquelynn          10 Unattached-MR             NT    2:55.66        
                  37.32     1:24.58 (47.26)     2:15.71 (51.13)     2:55.66 (39.95)
 13 Lathan, Malaya            10 WEST-MR              3:00.94    2:56.41        
                  40.94     1:27.94 (47.00)     2:17.46 (49.52)     2:56.41 (38.95)
 14 Byrne, Kelly P            10 WEST-MR              3:17.25    2:58.15        
                  42.42     1:27.08 (44.66)     2:18.86 (51.78)     2:58.15 (39.29)
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              3:02.23    2:58.42        
                  40.80     1:26.44 (45.64)     2:16.84 (50.40)     2:58.42 (41.58)
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 WEST-MR              2:59.62    2:59.28        
                  37.77     1:21.23 (43.46)     2:18.80 (57.57)     2:59.28 (40.48)
 17 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.22        
                  38.78     1:27.63 (48.85)     2:20.44 (52.81)     3:00.22 (39.78)
 18 Bhandari, Adele            9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.93        
                  42.32     1:28.45 (46.13)     2:21.81 (53.36)     3:00.93 (39.12)
 19 Yan, Hannah               10 QNS-MR               3:03.91    3:04.03        
                  41.99     1:29.51 (47.52)     2:20.18 (50.67)     3:04.03 (43.85)
 20 Bacon, Marina S           10 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:09.12        
                  42.05     1:31.90 (49.85)     2:24.47 (52.57)     3:09.12 (44.65)
 21 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              3:06.93    3:09.75        
                  42.29     1:29.99 (47.70)     2:24.28 (54.29)     3:09.75 (45.47)
 22 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:11.54        
                  42.76     1:31.79 (49.03)     2:26.90 (55.11)     3:11.54 (44.64)
 23 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:13.19        
                  43.48     1:32.79 (49.31)     2:29.62 (56.83)     3:13.19 (43.57)
 24 Lien, Zoe H               10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:16.21        
                  42.09     1:33.06 (50.97)   2:34.09 (1:01.03)     3:16.21 (42.12)
 25 Choukri, Nora             10 ZEUS-CT              3:20.12    3:17.42        
                  47.09     1:40.39 (53.30)     2:35.13 (54.74)     3:17.42 (42.29)
 26 Trinidad, Mianny L         9 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:18.92        
                  43.19     1:31.60 (48.41)   2:35.14 (1:03.54)     3:18.92 (43.78)
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       10 RI Marlins-MR        3:40.00    3:19.40        
                  43.35     1:33.97 (50.62)   2:34.42 (1:00.45)     3:19.40 (44.98)
 28 Stidolph, Julia F          9 ZEUS-CT              3:18.69    3:19.47        
                  46.49     1:38.62 (52.13)   2:39.10 (1:00.48)     3:19.47 (40.37)
 29 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         10 ZEUS-CT              3:19.21    3:19.75        
                  46.57     1:35.80 (49.23)   2:37.20 (1:01.40)     3:19.75 (42.55)
 30 Chung, Zoe E               9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.81        
                  46.94     1:36.10 (49.16)     2:35.96 (59.86)     3:19.81 (43.85)
 31 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:19.82        
                  44.05     1:35.85 (51.80)     2:35.55 (59.70)     3:19.82 (44.27)
 32 Auquilla, Litsi D         10 RedTails-MR          3:50.09    3:21.31        
                  47.00     1:38.43 (51.43)     2:37.47 (59.04)     3:21.31 (43.84)
 33 Keller, Rory C             9 ZEUS-CT              3:25.45    3:23.70        
                  47.30     1:33.54 (46.24)   2:43.38 (1:09.84)     3:23.70 (40.32)
 34 Rosario, Michelle D        9 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:23.89        
                  48.49     1:41.21 (52.72)     2:36.56 (55.35)     3:23.89 (47.33)
 35 Feeney, Jordan H          10 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:24.07        
                  46.74     1:39.04 (52.30)   2:40.82 (1:01.78)     3:24.07 (43.25)
 36 Ortiz, Katherine E        10 RedTails-MR          3:45.09    3:28.38        
                  47.54     1:37.28 (49.74)   2:39.44 (1:02.16)     3:28.38 (48.94)
 37 Marte, Ashley             10 RedTails-MR          3:50.09    3:30.20        
                  46.53     1:39.51 (52.98)   2:40.49 (1:00.98)     3:30.20 (49.71)
 38 Cirifalco, Lucia N        10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:33.34        
                  53.28     1:47.94 (54.66)     2:46.92 (58.98)     3:33.34 (46.42)
 39 Krop, Ruby C              10 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:36.56        
                  52.82     1:43.74 (50.92)   2:48.85 (1:05.11)     3:36.56 (47.71)
 40 Livieri, Samantha A       10 ZEUS-CT              3:40.88    3:47.17        
                  55.71     1:45.47 (49.76)   2:56.67 (1:11.20)     3:47.17 (50.50)
 41 Thompson, Emily V         10 ZEUS-CT              3:50.75    3:51.24        
                  59.02     1:58.55 (59.53)   2:59.77 (1:01.22)     3:51.24 (51.47)
 42 Hightower, Payton         10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:53.50        
                  58.71     1:57.92 (59.21)   3:02.14 (1:04.22)     3:53.50 (51.36)
 43 Velazquez, Kimberly K      9 ZEUS-CT              3:53.07    3:54.45        
                  53.60     1:50.71 (57.11)   3:00.38 (1:09.67)     3:54.45 (54.07)
 -- Marini, Madison           10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.74     1:40.66 (51.92)   2:49.46 (1:08.80)                    
 -- Zullo, Marabella D         9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  56.19   1:57.54 (1:01.35)     2:52.16 (54.62)                    
 -- Deng, Alexa *              9 HS-MR                3:22.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  41.48     1:28.09 (46.61)     2:26.73 (58.64)                    
 -- Posada, Zenya J            9 WEST-MR              2:53.68         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  38.41     1:22.40 (43.99)     2:13.38 (50.98)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.27    1:58.05        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 10           2) Tan, Marisol N 10              
     3) Sweeney, Kait A 9               4) Bastone, Alexandra A 10        
                  29.55       59.92 (30.37)     1:29.62 (29.70)     1:58.05 (28.43)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.60    2:00.78        
     1) Lee, Lauren 9                   2) Lathan, Malaya 10              
     3) Lin, Sara S 9                   4) Taylor, Jaelynn M 10           
                  29.70     1:00.17 (30.47)     1:31.98 (31.81)     2:00.78 (28.80)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.71    2:09.98        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 10          2) LI, Erica 10                   
     3) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 10          4) Pusing, Aizel G 10             
                  31.09     1:04.78 (33.69)     1:42.17 (37.39)     2:09.98 (27.81)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:08.78    2:10.18        
     1) Gurden, Abigail S 10            2) Byrne, Kelly P 10              
     3) Lien, Zoe H 10                  4) Posada, Zenya J 9              
                  32.93     1:05.17 (32.24)     1:38.44 (33.27)     2:10.18 (31.74)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:08.47    2:11.79        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 9              2) Hoffman, Noelle R 10           
     3) Concepcion, Alex P 9            4) Liu, Ava L 9                   
                  31.66     1:06.00 (34.34)     1:42.36 (36.36)     2:11.79 (29.43)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:18.40    2:20.56        
     1) Keller, Rory C 9                2) Gonzalez, Jaliyah 10           
     3) Choukri, Nora 10                4) Stidolph, Julia F 9            
                  35.10     1:09.33 (34.23)     1:45.08 (35.75)     2:20.56 (35.48)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:37.24    2:21.22        
     1) Samko, Clara Mae M 8            2) Cani, Ema * 8                  
     3) Deng, Alexa * 9                 4) Feeney, Jordan H 10            
                  38.22     1:14.74 (36.52)     1:46.91 (32.17)     2:21.22 (34.31)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:19.96    2:23.16        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 10            2) Ortiz, Katherine E 10          
     3) Leal, Ashley 9                  4) Bacon, Marina S 10             
                  35.15     1:11.47 (36.32)     1:50.37 (38.90)     2:23.16 (32.79)
  9 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:21.31    2:26.16        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 10             2) Woods, Meredith F 10           
     3) Chung, Zoe E 9                  4) Bhandari, Adele 9              
                  37.48     1:15.03 (37.55)     1:52.58 (37.55)     2:26.16 (33.58)
 10 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:33.58    2:27.74        
     1) Marini, Madison 10              2) Cirifalco, Lucia N 10          
     3) Velazquez, Kimberly K 9         4) Thompson, Emily V 10           
                  36.22     1:13.55 (37.33)     1:53.47 (39.92)     2:27.74 (34.27)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:30.61    2:31.63        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 9            2) Krop, Ruby C 10                
     3) Rosario, Michelle D 9           4) Marte, Ashley 10               
                  42.09     1:14.66 (32.57)     1:54.28 (39.62)     2:31.63 (37.35)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:49.07    2:46.96        
     1) Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M 10        2) Hegedus, Leda 10               
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 10            4) Wilson, Jahzara A 8            
                  41.18     1:25.20 (44.02)     2:07.70 (42.50)     2:46.96 (39.26)
 13 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            2:53.47    2:50.45        
     1) Burdzicki, Victoria M 9         2) Rezmer, Nicole 9               
     3) Zullo, Marabella D 9            4) Livieri, Samantha A 10         
                  41.95     1:30.52 (48.57)     2:13.25 (42.73)     2:50.45 (37.20)
 -- Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:31.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Reinhart, Natalie J 10          2) Hightower, Payton 10           
     3) Tesovic, Tamara 8               4) Goodman, Mira 8                
                  35.90     1:22.10 (46.20)     1:57.38 (35.28)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.95    2:11.20        
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 10         2) Lin, Sara S 9                  
     3) Lee, Lauren 9                   4) Capuano, Katelyn J 10          
                  31.96     1:08.49 (36.53)     1:42.46 (33.97)     2:11.20 (28.74)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.29    2:14.63        
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 10            2) Tan, Marisol N 10              
     3) Posada, Zenya J 9               4) Sweeney, Kait A 9              
                  32.50     1:10.98 (38.48)     1:45.18 (34.20)     2:14.63 (29.45)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:24.10    2:22.89        
     1) Concepcion, Alex P 9            2) Hoffman, Noelle R 10           
     3) Perez, Brianna M 9              4) Liu, Ava L 9                   
                  38.90     1:20.87 (41.97)     1:53.74 (32.87)     2:22.89 (29.15)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.21    2:26.59        
     1) LI, Erica 10                    2) Nassar, Salma 10               
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 10          4) Pusing, Aizel G 10             
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:26.21    2:28.91        
     1) Byrne, Kelly P 10               2) Gurden, Abigail S 10           
     3) Lathan, Malaya 10               4) Bhandari, Adele 9              
                  37.90     1:19.83 (41.93)     1:56.82 (36.99)     2:28.91 (32.09)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:41.31    2:37.34        
     1) Keller, Rory C 9                2) Thompson, Emily V 10           
     3) Stidolph, Julia F 9             4) Gonzalez, Jaliyah 10           
                  38.31     1:24.57 (46.26)     2:02.87 (38.30)     2:37.34 (34.47)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:46.38    2:45.25        
     1) Feeney, Jordan H 10             2) Samko, Clara Mae M 8           
     3) Deng, Alexa * 9                 4) Polito, Lauren E 10            
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:48.28    2:49.29        
     1) Velazquez, Kimberly K 9         2) Zullo, Marabella D 9           
     3) Choukri, Nora 10                4) Marini, Madison 10             
                  47.62     1:33.33 (45.71)     2:14.57 (41.24)     2:49.29 (34.72)
  9 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                3:04.34    3:04.52        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 8               2) Reinhart, Natalie J 10         
     3) Grozdanic, Milica 8             4) Goodman, Mira 8                
                  52.16     1:39.14 (46.98)     2:19.31 (40.17)     3:04.52 (45.21)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                25.01      25.47        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR                25.13      26.00        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR                25.32      26.61        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                25.93      26.85        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT      27.23        
  6 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                  27.21      27.28        
  7 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR                27.44      27.34        
  8 Stidolph, Katherine E     12 ZEUS-CT                26.95      27.39        
  9 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR                27.14      27.68        
 10 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR          28.28      27.81        
 11 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR                 26.43      27.85        
 12 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR                27.50      28.03        
 13 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                28.75      28.12        
 14 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR                 28.61      28.17        
 15 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR                27.72      28.30        
 15 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR            28.37      28.30        
 17 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR                27.89      28.40        
 18 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR                 28.69      28.69        
 19 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR                28.46      28.76        
 20 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR                28.37      29.08        
 21 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR                29.00      29.10        
 22 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR                29.27      29.22        
 23 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR            28.80      29.25        
 23 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                  29.72      29.25        
 25 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR                29.05      29.65        
 25 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR                 29.74      29.65        
 25 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                29.83      29.65        
 28 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                  29.14      29.71        
 29 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR            29.68      29.73        
 30 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                29.75      29.74        
 31 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     12 ZEUS-CT                31.11      29.82        
 32 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR            29.24      29.87        
 33 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                29.44      30.07        
 34 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR            29.12      30.09        
 35 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            29.09      30.20        
 36 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR                29.44      30.23        
 37 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR            30.97      30.36        
 38 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR            29.27      30.57        
 39 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR            30.02      30.80        
 40 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                30.07      30.87        
 41 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                  31.00      31.06        
 42 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                32.22      31.08        
 43 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                  31.58      31.10        
 44 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            31.16      31.11        
 45 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR          31.91      31.20        
 46 Heffern, Amelia A         12 ZEUS-CT                31.63      31.87        
 47 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR          32.69      31.92        
 48 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR                31.01      31.94        
 49 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR               31.22      31.96        
 50 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                  32.70      31.99        
 51 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR            33.82      32.60        
 52 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR            31.40      32.61        
 53 Chmiel, Zofia F           11 ZEUS-CT                32.47      32.66        
 54 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR            34.12      32.75        
 55 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                33.39      32.81        
 56 Fedor, Maggie I           12 ZEUS-CT                32.37      33.13        
 56 Remson, Julieanne R       11 ZEUS-CT                33.88      33.13        
 58 Saunders, Morgan M        11 ZEUS-CT                35.23      33.51        
 59 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR            32.79      34.19        
 60 Knox, Thandi N            12 NYSA-MR                37.22      34.83        
 61 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                32.80      35.08        
 62 Diaz, Heimi               11 ZEUS-CT                34.64      35.25        
 63 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR            34.29      36.03        
 64 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR          35.98      37.34        
 65 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            37.07      37.46        
 66 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR            37.05      37.66        
 67 Ruhnke, Emily E           12 ZEUS-CT                   NT      54.14        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              5:22.83    5:18.57        
                  29.10     1:00.86 (31.76)     1:33.23 (32.37)     2:05.97 (32.74)
        2:38.81 (32.84)     3:12.01 (33.20)     3:44.50 (32.49)     4:16.65 (32.15)
        4:48.19 (31.54)     5:18.57 (30.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              5:25.46    5:23.07        
                  29.94     1:02.39 (32.45)     1:35.23 (32.84)     2:07.96 (32.73)
        2:40.87 (32.91)     3:13.50 (32.63)     3:46.37 (32.87)     4:18.84 (32.47)
        4:51.45 (32.61)     5:23.07 (31.62)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              5:30.47    5:27.59        
                  29.52     1:02.68 (33.16)     1:36.49 (33.81)     2:09.86 (33.37)
        2:43.38 (33.52)     3:16.94 (33.56)     3:49.87 (32.93)     4:23.12 (33.25)
        4:55.93 (32.81)     5:27.59 (31.66)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              5:28.94    5:34.89        
                  30.05     1:03.37 (33.32)     1:37.43 (34.06)     2:11.32 (33.89)
        2:45.06 (33.74)     3:19.03 (33.97)     3:53.45 (34.42)     4:27.51 (34.06)
        5:01.43 (33.92)     5:34.89 (33.46)                                        
  5 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              5:42.58    5:44.78        
                  30.66     1:04.67 (34.01)     1:39.57 (34.90)     2:15.20 (35.63)
        2:51.38 (36.18)     3:27.07 (35.69)     4:02.41 (35.34)     4:37.22 (34.81)
        5:11.67 (34.45)     5:44.78 (33.11)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              5:38.50    5:46.66        
                  30.40     1:04.03 (33.63)     1:38.62 (34.59)     2:13.17 (34.55)
        2:48.34 (35.17)     3:23.00 (34.66)     3:58.45 (35.45)     4:33.97 (35.52)
        5:10.41 (36.44)     5:46.66 (36.25)                                        
  7 Stidolph, Katherine E     12 ZEUS-CT              5:43.89    5:47.31        
                  30.39     1:04.83 (34.44)     1:40.12 (35.29)     2:16.26 (36.14)
        2:52.53 (36.27)     3:27.69 (35.16)     4:03.19 (35.50)     4:39.29 (36.10)
        5:14.69 (35.40)     5:47.31 (32.62)                                        
  8 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               5:48.40    5:47.78        
                  31.30     1:05.91 (34.61)     1:41.74 (35.83)     2:17.24 (35.50)
        2:53.48 (36.24)     3:29.68 (36.20)     4:05.49 (35.81)     4:40.52 (35.03)
        5:14.82 (34.30)     5:47.78 (32.96)                                        
  9 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              5:29.52    5:48.10        
                  29.88     1:02.32 (32.44)     1:35.64 (33.32)     2:09.40 (33.76)
        2:44.97 (35.57)     3:21.51 (36.54)     3:58.93 (37.42)     4:36.15 (37.22)
        5:13.04 (36.89)     5:48.10 (35.06)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               5:57.07    5:51.81        
                  31.17     1:05.61 (34.44)     1:40.68 (35.07)     2:16.25 (35.57)
        2:52.36 (36.11)     3:28.24 (35.88)     4:04.02 (35.78)     4:40.41 (36.39)
        5:16.74 (36.33)     5:51.81 (35.07)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          6:03.78    5:54.45        
                  31.46     1:07.14 (35.68)     1:42.76 (35.62)     2:18.54 (35.78)
        2:54.72 (36.18)     3:30.56 (35.84)     4:06.91 (36.35)     4:43.26 (36.35)
        5:19.90 (36.64)     5:54.45 (34.55)                                        
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT    5:56.71        
                  32.03     1:07.47 (35.44)     1:43.69 (36.22)     2:20.32 (36.63)
        2:57.35 (37.03)     3:33.75 (36.40)     4:10.36 (36.61)     4:46.99 (36.63)
        5:23.08 (36.09)     5:56.71 (33.63)                                        
 13 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              5:58.34    5:59.21        
                  31.67     1:06.98 (35.31)     1:43.22 (36.24)     2:19.70 (36.48)
        2:56.35 (36.65)     3:33.37 (37.02)     4:10.45 (37.08)     4:47.44 (36.99)
        5:24.51 (37.07)     5:59.21 (34.70)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          6:07.43    5:59.29        
                  31.91     1:07.17 (35.26)     1:42.93 (35.76)     2:19.47 (36.54)
        2:56.24 (36.77)     3:32.90 (36.66)     4:09.89 (36.99)     4:46.40 (36.51)
        5:24.08 (37.68)     5:59.29 (35.21)                                        
 15 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               6:17.76    5:59.95        
                  32.41     1:08.62 (36.21)     1:45.74 (37.12)     2:22.46 (36.72)
        2:58.85 (36.39)     3:35.22 (36.37)     4:11.76 (36.54)     4:48.03 (36.27)
        5:24.91 (36.88)     5:59.95 (35.04)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              6:13.27    6:09.53        
                  34.43     1:12.36 (37.93)     1:50.84 (38.48)     2:28.89 (38.05)
        3:06.67 (37.78)     3:43.69 (37.02)     4:20.67 (36.98)     4:57.34 (36.67)
        5:34.36 (37.02)     6:09.53 (35.17)                                        
 17 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:10.49        
                  32.75     1:09.72 (36.97)     1:47.97 (38.25)     2:26.87 (38.90)
        3:04.86 (37.99)     3:43.22 (38.36)     4:21.19 (37.97)     4:58.41 (37.22)
        5:35.46 (37.05)     6:10.49 (35.03)                                        
 18 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:13.49        
                  33.70     1:10.50 (36.80)     1:48.55 (38.05)     2:26.30 (37.75)
        3:04.14 (37.84)     3:41.88 (37.74)     4:20.07 (38.19)     4:58.01 (37.94)
        5:36.09 (38.08)     6:13.49 (37.40)                                        
 19 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          6:10.87    6:14.09        
                  32.41     1:09.21 (36.80)     1:47.07 (37.86)     2:25.65 (38.58)
        3:03.34 (37.69)     3:41.56 (38.22)     4:19.89 (38.33)     4:58.34 (38.45)
        5:37.62 (39.28)     6:14.09 (36.47)                                        
 20 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          6:19.06    6:16.73        
                  34.41     1:11.69 (37.28)     1:49.63 (37.94)     2:27.72 (38.09)
        3:05.90 (38.18)     3:44.25 (38.35)     4:22.75 (38.50)     5:00.99 (38.24)
        5:40.18 (39.19)     6:16.73 (36.55)                                        
 21 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR               6:28.77    6:17.04        
                  33.92     1:11.71 (37.79)     1:51.23 (39.52)     2:30.25 (39.02)
        3:09.54 (39.29)     3:48.09 (38.55)     4:26.04 (37.95)     5:03.98 (37.94)
        5:41.21 (37.23)     6:17.04 (35.83)                                        
 22 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     12 ZEUS-CT              6:23.47    6:17.90        
                  33.09     1:11.16 (38.07)     1:50.29 (39.13)     2:29.29 (39.00)
        3:07.99 (38.70)     3:46.51 (38.52)     4:25.25 (38.74)     5:03.23 (37.98)
        5:41.95 (38.72)     6:17.90 (35.95)                                        
 23 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              6:14.35    6:19.25        
                  32.70     1:10.34 (37.64)     1:49.33 (38.99)     2:27.50 (38.17)
        3:05.74 (38.24)     3:44.96 (39.22)     4:25.17 (40.21)     5:05.12 (39.95)
        5:44.38 (39.26)     6:19.25 (34.87)                                        
 24 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                6:28.06    6:19.26        
                  32.95     1:10.04 (37.09)     1:48.83 (38.79)     2:27.61 (38.78)
        3:06.70 (39.09)     3:45.32 (38.62)     4:22.95 (37.63)     5:00.03 (37.08)
        5:44.03 (44.00)     6:19.26 (35.23)                                        
 25 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              6:30.52    6:21.54        
                  34.80     1:12.63 (37.83)     1:51.37 (38.74)     2:30.22 (38.85)
        3:09.01 (38.79)     3:47.64 (38.63)     4:27.07 (39.43)     5:05.86 (38.79)
        5:44.54 (38.68)     6:21.54 (37.00)                                        
 26 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              6:23.12    6:24.13        
                  33.43     1:10.47 (37.04)     1:49.37 (38.90)     2:28.88 (39.51)
        3:08.44 (39.56)     3:47.80 (39.36)     4:27.51 (39.71)     5:07.00 (39.49)
        5:46.13 (39.13)     6:24.13 (38.00)                                        
 27 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              6:16.79    6:24.22        
                  32.64     1:11.55 (38.91)     1:50.87 (39.32)     2:29.47 (38.60)
        3:09.32 (39.85)     3:48.93 (39.61)     4:28.64 (39.71)     5:08.11 (39.47)
        5:47.81 (39.70)     6:24.22 (36.41)                                        
 28 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          6:30.96    6:24.59        
                  34.88     1:13.83 (38.95)     1:52.68 (38.85)     2:32.21 (39.53)
        3:11.75 (39.54)     3:50.83 (39.08)     4:30.43 (39.60)     5:08.47 (38.04)
        5:47.52 (39.05)     6:24.59 (37.07)                                        
 29 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              6:24.99    6:26.81        
                  32.70     1:10.17 (37.47)     1:49.32 (39.15)     2:28.92 (39.60)
        3:08.91 (39.99)     3:48.79 (39.88)     4:28.94 (40.15)     5:09.39 (40.45)
        5:49.02 (39.63)     6:26.81 (37.79)                                        
 30 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        6:37.48    6:26.92        
                  33.25     1:09.95 (36.70)     1:49.23 (39.28)     2:28.32 (39.09)
        3:09.25 (40.93)     3:49.59 (40.34)     4:30.40 (40.81)     5:10.98 (40.58)
        5:50.01 (39.03)     6:26.92 (36.91)                                        
 31 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    6:34.58        
                  33.44     1:11.97 (38.53)     1:50.75 (38.78)     2:31.73 (40.98)
        3:13.44 (41.71)     3:53.39 (39.95)     4:34.43 (41.04)     5:14.78 (40.35)
        5:56.59 (41.81)     6:34.58 (37.99)                                        
 32 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          6:30.41    6:35.50        
                  34.92     1:14.53 (39.61)     1:54.04 (39.51)     2:33.46 (39.42)
        3:14.31 (40.85)     3:55.24 (40.93)     4:36.33 (41.09)     5:17.28 (40.95)
        5:57.20 (39.92)     6:35.50 (38.30)                                        
 33 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              6:20.77    6:37.65        
                  32.61     1:09.83 (37.22)     1:48.63 (38.80)     2:28.48 (39.85)
        3:08.54 (40.06)     3:50.30 (41.76)     4:32.91 (42.61)     5:15.12 (42.21)
        5:56.66 (41.54)     6:37.65 (40.99)                                        
 34 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                6:45.47    6:39.32        
                  35.13     1:14.46 (39.33)     1:56.38 (41.92)     2:37.07 (40.69)
        3:18.31 (41.24)     3:59.31 (41.00)     4:40.08 (40.77)     5:19.57 (39.49)
        6:00.56 (40.99)     6:39.32 (38.76)                                        
 35 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              6:46.42    6:42.56        
                  34.04     1:13.21 (39.17)     1:54.34 (41.13)     2:35.47 (41.13)
                                3:58.42 ( )     4:40.20 (41.78)     5:21.75 (41.55)
      6:42.56 (1:20.81)                                                            
 36 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              6:56.72    6:46.13        
                  33.37     1:11.89 (38.52)     1:52.32 (40.43)     2:33.78 (41.46)
        3:16.39 (42.61)     3:59.22 (42.83)     4:41.86 (42.64)     5:24.38 (42.52)
        6:06.21 (41.83)     6:46.13 (39.92)                                        
 37 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              6:15.77    6:46.60        
                  35.80     1:16.36 (40.56)     1:57.72 (41.36)     2:39.79 (42.07)
        3:21.99 (42.20)     4:04.24 (42.25)     4:46.31 (42.07)     5:28.27 (41.96)
        6:08.56 (40.29)     6:46.60 (38.04)                                        
 38 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR             7:25.18    6:50.49        
                  35.01     1:14.35 (39.34)     1:55.41 (41.06)     2:38.74 (43.33)
        3:20.81 (42.07)     4:03.77 (42.96)     4:46.12 (42.35)     5:29.08 (42.96)
        6:10.32 (41.24)     6:50.49 (40.17)                                        
 39 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR               NT    6:55.17        
                  33.56     1:12.35 (38.79)     1:54.03 (41.68)     2:36.74 (42.71)
        3:20.20 (43.46)     4:03.30 (43.10)     4:47.33 (44.03)     5:30.77 (43.44)
        6:13.90 (43.13)     6:55.17 (41.27)                                        
 40 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          6:50.35    6:56.01        
                  35.88     1:16.96 (41.08)     1:58.83 (41.87)     2:40.83 (42.00)
        3:23.85 (43.02)     4:07.34 (43.49)     4:51.60 (44.26)     5:33.51 (41.91)
        6:16.03 (42.52)     6:56.01 (39.98)                                        
 41 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              6:59.58    6:58.25        
                  36.77     1:19.43 (42.66)     2:03.18 (43.75)     2:46.88 (43.70)
        3:30.71 (43.83)     4:12.80 (42.09)     4:55.37 (42.57)     5:37.67 (42.30)
        6:19.31 (41.64)     6:58.25 (38.94)                                        
 42 Fedor, Maggie I           12 ZEUS-CT              6:46.46    6:59.00        
                  36.40     1:18.00 (41.60)     2:00.50 (42.50)     2:44.45 (43.95)
        3:27.74 (43.29)     4:11.66 (43.92)     4:55.02 (43.36)     5:38.61 (43.59)
        6:19.95 (41.34)     6:59.00 (39.05)                                        
 43 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                7:10.83    7:03.24        
                  37.62     1:20.74 (43.12)     2:04.46 (43.72)     2:49.84 (45.38)
        3:32.95 (43.11)     4:16.32 (43.37)     4:59.44 (43.12)     5:42.19 (42.75)
        6:25.41 (43.22)     7:03.24 (37.83)                                        
 44 Remson, Julieanne R       11 ZEUS-CT              7:21.76    7:03.68        
                  38.88     1:23.34 (44.46)     2:07.41 (44.07)     2:50.85 (43.44)
        3:34.02 (43.17)     4:17.21 (43.19)     4:59.68 (42.47)     5:42.05 (42.37)
        6:24.67 (42.62)     7:03.68 (39.01)                                        
 45 Heffern, Amelia A         12 ZEUS-CT              7:21.81    7:04.49        
                  34.90     1:15.42 (40.52)     1:58.53 (43.11)     2:43.53 (45.00)
        3:28.07 (44.54)     4:12.71 (44.64)     4:57.08 (44.37)     5:40.89 (43.81)
      7:04.49 (1:23.60)                                                            
 46 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              7:26.51    7:04.70        
                  34.79     1:17.30 (42.51)     2:01.75 (44.45)     2:46.36 (44.61)
        3:30.27 (43.91)     4:14.94 (44.67)     4:59.04 (44.10)     5:41.99 (42.95)
        6:24.79 (42.80)     7:04.70 (39.91)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          7:45.09    7:19.64        
                  37.75     1:21.40 (43.65)     2:06.75 (45.35)     2:52.10 (45.35)
        3:36.74 (44.64)     4:22.72 (45.98)     5:08.95 (46.23)     5:55.53 (46.58)
        6:39.99 (44.46)     7:19.64 (39.65)                                        
 48 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        7:23.00    7:24.62        
                  39.18     1:23.58 (44.40)     2:09.03 (45.45)     2:54.40 (45.37)
        3:39.78 (45.38)     4:25.71 (45.93)     5:13.05 (47.34)     5:59.21 (46.16)
        6:44.15 (44.94)     7:24.62 (40.47)                                        
 49 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              7:29.15    7:27.07        
                  35.72     1:20.96 (45.24)     2:06.96 (46.00)     2:52.11 (45.15)
        3:37.57 (45.46)     4:24.30 (46.73)     5:11.20 (46.90)     5:57.56 (46.36)
        6:43.98 (46.42)     7:27.07 (43.09)                                        
 50 Chmiel, Zofia F           11 ZEUS-CT              7:17.87    7:33.66        
                                1:23.69 ( )     2:10.29 (46.60)   7:33.66 (5:23.37)
 51 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:40.86        
                  38.68     1:23.35 (44.67)     2:10.17 (46.82)     2:57.50 (47.33)
        3:45.47 (47.97)     4:32.77 (47.30)     5:21.48 (48.71)     6:09.46 (47.98)
        6:58.44 (48.98)     7:40.86 (42.42)                                        
 52 Saunders, Morgan M        11 ZEUS-CT              8:11.20    7:43.48        
                  39.63     1:25.45 (45.82)     2:12.77 (47.32)     2:59.72 (46.95)
        3:46.94 (47.22)     4:34.93 (47.99)     5:22.80 (47.87)     6:10.67 (47.87)
        6:57.95 (47.28)     7:43.48 (45.53)                                        
 53 Diaz, Heimi               11 ZEUS-CT              8:47.34    7:45.46        
                  38.76     1:25.26 (46.50)     2:13.45 (48.19)     3:01.69 (48.24)
        3:50.33 (48.64)     4:38.31 (47.98)     5:27.28 (48.97)     6:15.46 (48.18)
        7:02.61 (47.15)     7:45.46 (42.85)                                        
 54 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:56.23        
                  40.21     1:28.90 (48.69)     2:19.54 (50.64)     3:10.48 (50.94)
        3:59.97 (49.49)     4:47.60 (47.63)     5:37.75 (50.15)     6:25.95 (48.20)
        7:15.42 (49.47)     7:56.23 (40.81)                                        
 55 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            10.09    8:07.09        
 56 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    8:44.39        
                  39.64     1:30.19 (50.55)     2:22.34 (52.15)     3:16.29 (53.95)
        4:11.29 (55.00)                             6:03.78 ( )     7:00.20 (56.42)
        7:55.36 (55.16)     8:44.39 (49.03)                                        
 57 Jackson, Jaedyn R         11 RedTails-MR          9:00.09    8:51.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                59.22    1:01.58        
                  31.00     1:01.58 (30.58)                                        
  2 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              1:04.59    1:04.90        
                  32.10     1:04.90 (32.80)                                        
  3 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                1:02.66    1:05.19        
                  30.99     1:05.19 (34.20)                                        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:05.38    1:05.24        
                  31.77     1:05.24 (33.47)                                        
  5 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:03.62    1:06.02        
                  31.70     1:06.02 (34.32)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:03.87    1:06.67        
                  32.13     1:06.67 (34.54)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:07.14        
                  32.57     1:07.14 (34.57)                                        
  8 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              1:09.38    1:07.19        
                  32.97     1:07.19 (34.22)                                        
  9 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              1:05.84    1:07.27        
                  32.81     1:07.27 (34.46)                                        
 10 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:07.17    1:07.43        
                  32.94     1:07.43 (34.49)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:07.73        
                  33.52     1:07.73 (34.21)                                        
 12 Stidolph, Katherine E     12 ZEUS-CT              1:07.81    1:08.07        
                  33.92     1:08.07 (34.15)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:08.38        
                  33.41     1:08.38 (34.97)                                        
 14 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:07.06    1:09.10        
                  34.10     1:09.10 (35.00)                                        
 15 Pryne, Sparkle M          11 NYSA-MR              1:09.24    1:09.23        
                  32.78     1:09.23 (36.45)                                        
 16 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:08.48    1:09.57        
                  33.52     1:09.57 (36.05)                                        
 17 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR              1:11.04    1:09.62        
                  33.95     1:09.62 (35.67)                                        
 18 Park, Grace M             12 NYSA-MR              1:09.21    1:10.18        
                  34.24     1:10.18 (35.94)                                        
 19 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR               1:16.00    1:10.68        
                  35.29     1:10.68 (35.39)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:10.33    1:11.04        
                  34.73     1:11.04 (36.31)                                        
 21 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:11.62        
                  34.95     1:11.62 (36.67)                                        
 22 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               1:12.68    1:11.64        
                  34.66     1:11.64 (36.98)                                        
 23 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:16.08    1:11.66        
                  34.73     1:11.66 (36.93)                                        
 24 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              1:11.26    1:11.73        
                  34.90     1:11.73 (36.83)                                        
 25 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:12.19        
                  35.19     1:12.19 (37.00)                                        
 26 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     12 ZEUS-CT              1:13.48    1:12.49        
                  35.51     1:12.49 (36.98)                                        
 27 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:13.10        
                  36.04     1:13.10 (37.06)                                        
 28 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:13.16    1:13.33        
                  35.16     1:13.33 (38.17)                                        
 29 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.94    1:13.48        
                  35.37     1:13.48 (38.11)                                        
 30 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.90    1:13.64        
                  36.07     1:13.64 (37.57)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              1:14.19    1:13.97        
                  36.98     1:13.97 (36.99)                                        
 32 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:19.42    1:14.26        
                  35.99     1:14.26 (38.27)                                        
 33 Baldwin, Kate E           12 HS-MR                1:19.36    1:14.28        
                  36.01     1:14.28 (38.27)                                        
 34 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:12.73    1:14.75        
                  36.24     1:14.75 (38.51)                                        
 35 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:15.69        
                  36.99     1:15.69 (38.70)                                        
 36 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:13.45    1:15.80        
                  36.77     1:15.80 (39.03)                                        
 37 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:15.50    1:15.94        
                  36.90     1:15.94 (39.04)                                        
 38 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR              1:15.93    1:16.14        
                  37.42     1:16.14 (38.72)                                        
 39 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:16.29        
                  37.22     1:16.29 (39.07)                                        
 40 Chmiel, Zofia F           11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.13    1:16.31        
 41 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:21.98    1:16.60        
                  37.64     1:16.60 (38.96)                                        
 42 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:19.76    1:16.85        
                  38.07     1:16.85 (38.78)                                        
 43 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:19.90    1:17.88        
                  37.26     1:17.88 (40.62)                                        
 44 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:16.13    1:18.34        
                  37.27     1:18.34 (41.07)                                        
 45 Orris- Maitland, Alicia   12 RedTails-MR          1:18.29    1:19.01        
                  37.67     1:19.01 (41.34)                                        
 46 Saunders, Morgan M        11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:19.10        
                  38.67     1:19.10 (40.43)                                        
 47 Heffern, Amelia A         12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.39    1:20.78        
 48 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR             1:20.09    1:21.66        
                  40.24     1:21.66 (41.42)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      11 RedTails-MR          1:22.50    1:23.11        
                  41.85     1:23.11 (41.26)                                        
 50 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                1:27.25    1:23.80        
                  39.01     1:23.80 (44.79)                                        
 51 Remson, Julieanne R       11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.94    1:23.83        
                  40.53     1:23.83 (43.30)                                        
 52 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:24.45    1:24.78        
                  41.65     1:24.78 (43.13)                                        
 53 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.96    1:26.06        
                  40.82     1:26.06 (45.24)                                        
 54 Marcotullio, Isabella X   11 RedTails-MR          1:26.96    1:27.65        
                  41.38     1:27.65 (46.27)                                        
 55 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR          1:31.62    1:28.05        
 56 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.30    1:28.16        
                  42.88     1:28.16 (45.28)                                        
 57 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR        1:30.97    1:30.17        
                  44.70     1:30.17 (45.47)                                        
 58 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:32.51    1:30.71        
                  44.09     1:30.71 (46.62)                                        
 59 Diaz, Heimi               11 ZEUS-CT              1:30.05    1:32.15        
                  45.17     1:32.15 (46.98)                                        
 60 Wilson, Destiny E         11 RedTails-MR          1:33.78    1:32.23        
 61 Knox, Thandi N            12 NYSA-MR              2:05.18    1:34.30        
                  44.27     1:34.30 (50.03)                                        
 62 Palmer, Avery N           11 RedTails-MR          1:33.75    1:36.05        
                  45.83     1:36.05 (50.22)                                        
 -- Fedor, Maggie I           12 ZEUS-CT              1:41.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.83                                                            
 -- Ruhnke, Emily E           12 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  53.97                                                            
 -- Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:17.78         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  37.26                                                            
 -- Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                1:17.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  39.89                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              1:08.79    1:08.74        
                  32.39     1:08.74 (36.35)                                        
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:08.60    1:11.79        
                  33.61     1:11.79 (38.18)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              1:13.48    1:13.44        
                  34.42     1:13.44 (39.02)                                        
  4 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              1:15.52    1:13.56        
                  35.09     1:13.56 (38.47)                                        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.93    1:16.29        
                  36.77     1:16.29 (39.52)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:16.81    1:16.82        
                  35.93     1:16.82 (40.89)                                        
  7 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:17.45    1:16.96        
                  36.70     1:16.96 (40.26)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:18.58    1:18.12        
                  37.38     1:18.12 (40.74)                                        
  9 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              1:20.22    1:18.82        
                  37.52     1:18.82 (41.30)                                        
 10 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:18.42    1:19.01        
                  37.12     1:19.01 (41.89)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:20.41    1:19.19        
                  37.53     1:19.19 (41.66)                                        
 12 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR               1:19.29    1:19.21        
                  37.78     1:19.21 (41.43)                                        
 13 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:19.71    1:19.55        
                  37.51     1:19.55 (42.04)                                        
 14 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.73    1:20.59        
                  38.93     1:20.59 (41.66)                                        
 15 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:18.72    1:20.72        
                  38.14     1:20.72 (42.58)                                        
 16 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.46    1:20.94        
                  38.87     1:20.94 (42.07)                                        
 17 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:21.66    1:21.99        
                  39.06     1:21.99 (42.93)                                        
 18 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.53    1:22.55        
                  40.08     1:22.55 (42.47)                                        
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:21.29    1:22.79        
                  39.39     1:22.79 (43.40)                                        
 20 Saunders, Morgan M        11 ZEUS-CT              1:23.35    1:23.50        
                  39.36     1:23.50 (44.14)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.87    1:23.85        
                  39.40     1:23.85 (44.45)                                        
 22 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:24.67    1:24.07        
                  39.90     1:24.07 (44.17)                                        
 23 Stidolph, Katherine E     12 ZEUS-CT              1:26.83    1:24.35        
                  40.19     1:24.35 (44.16)                                        
 24 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:25.99    1:24.41        
                  39.73     1:24.41 (44.68)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              1:25.91    1:24.77        
                  39.97     1:24.77 (44.80)                                        
 26 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              1:27.84    1:24.99        
                  40.27     1:24.99 (44.72)                                        
 27 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.42    1:25.14        
                  39.92     1:25.14 (45.22)                                        
 28 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR             1:24.84    1:25.59        
                  41.43     1:25.59 (44.16)                                        
 29 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR              1:39.01    1:26.01        
                  41.07     1:26.01 (44.94)                                        
 30 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.80    1:26.05        
                  41.20     1:26.05 (44.85)                                        
 31 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:24.06    1:26.13        
                  40.86     1:26.13 (45.27)                                        
 32 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR          1:28.79    1:26.16        
                  41.60     1:26.16 (44.56)                                        
 33 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:28.34    1:26.42        
                  41.44     1:26.42 (44.98)                                        
 34 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:27.46        
                  42.31     1:27.46 (45.15)                                        
 35 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:27.41    1:28.59        
                  41.27     1:28.59 (47.32)                                        
 36 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:28.83        
                  41.66     1:28.83 (47.17)                                        
 37 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:27.37    1:28.91        
                  41.81     1:28.91 (47.10)                                        
 38 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:27.07    1:29.52        
                  41.23     1:29.52 (48.29)                                        
 39 Chmiel, Zofia F           11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.04    1:30.02        
                  42.33     1:30.02 (47.69)                                        
 40 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:33.64    1:30.64        
                  43.16     1:30.64 (47.48)                                        
 41 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                1:42.79    1:31.07        
                  43.56     1:31.07 (47.51)                                        
 42 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:31.12        
                  43.91     1:31.12 (47.21)                                        
 43 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:31.24        
                  44.20     1:31.24 (47.04)                                        
 44 Remson, Julieanne R       11 ZEUS-CT              1:35.36    1:31.62        
                  44.26     1:31.62 (47.36)                                        
 45 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR              1:29.07    1:32.28        
                  43.96     1:32.28 (48.32)                                        
 46 Purcarea, Yulia A         12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.43        
                  43.85     1:32.43 (48.58)                                        
 47 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                1:29.00    1:32.56        
                  43.35     1:32.56 (49.21)                                        
 48 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.15    1:32.87        
                  45.45     1:32.87 (47.42)                                        
 49 Ferranto, Natalia R       11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.88    1:33.84        
                  43.87     1:33.84 (49.97)                                        
 50 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:35.90    1:33.97        
                  43.89     1:33.97 (50.08)                                        
 51 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:38.15    1:34.06        
                  45.35     1:34.06 (48.71)                                        
 52 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:38.34    1:35.42        
                  45.84     1:35.42 (49.58)                                        
 53 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:45.08    1:36.54        
                  46.26     1:36.54 (50.28)                                        
 54 Brennan, Maeve T          12 HS-MR                1:45.04    1:36.82        
                  46.93     1:36.82 (49.89)                                        
 55 Diaz, Heimi               11 ZEUS-CT              1:36.07    1:36.89        
                  44.90     1:36.89 (51.99)                                        
 56 Fedor, Maggie I           12 ZEUS-CT              1:38.73    1:39.02        
                  45.43     1:39.02 (53.59)                                        
 57 Soen, Gabrielle           11 Unattached-MR        1:44.51    1:39.23        
                  47.51     1:39.23 (51.72)                                        
 58 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:37.95    1:40.06        
                  48.08     1:40.06 (51.98)                                        
 59 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:39.68    1:40.09        
                  47.38     1:40.09 (52.71)                                        
 60 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                1:43.02    1:40.43        
                  48.56     1:40.43 (51.87)                                        
 61 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:46.04    1:43.51        
                  47.74     1:43.51 (55.77)                                        
 62 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:48.94    1:44.30        
                  48.98     1:44.30 (55.32)                                        
 63 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:49.46        
                  51.80     1:49.46 (57.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                59.61    1:00.07        
                  28.59     1:00.07 (31.48)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              1:03.62    1:03.31        
                  29.58     1:03.31 (33.73)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:05.16    1:03.82        
                  29.70     1:03.82 (34.12)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              1:05.79    1:04.20        
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)                                        
  5 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              1:06.44    1:04.57        
                  30.31     1:04.57 (34.26)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              1:04.18    1:04.77        
                  30.01     1:04.77 (34.76)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              1:07.40    1:06.04        
                  31.78     1:06.04 (34.26)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               1:06.40    1:07.26        
                  31.25     1:07.26 (36.01)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          1:07.93    1:07.38        
                  30.91     1:07.38 (36.47)                                        
 10 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              1:10.17    1:07.69        
                  32.61     1:07.69 (35.08)                                        
 11 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:07.75        
                  31.56     1:07.75 (36.19)                                        
 12 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:08.23        
                  32.29     1:08.23 (35.94)                                        
 13 Stidolph, Katherine E     12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.12    1:08.86        
                  31.05     1:08.86 (37.81)                                        
 14 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.82    1:09.66        
                  32.57     1:09.66 (37.09)                                        
 15 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR               1:10.42    1:10.60        
                  33.34     1:10.60 (37.26)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          1:09.44    1:10.91        
                  33.08     1:10.91 (37.83)                                        
 17 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.81    1:11.25        
                  33.23     1:11.25 (38.02)                                        
 18 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:11.50    1:11.38        
                  32.49     1:11.38 (38.89)                                        
 19 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:11.95        
                  33.18     1:11.95 (38.77)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              1:10.19    1:12.33        
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)                                        
 21 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                1:15.22    1:13.41        
                  33.91     1:13.41 (39.50)                                        
 22 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              1:14.25    1:13.56        
                  34.09     1:13.56 (39.47)                                        
 23 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:13.81        
                  35.10     1:13.81 (38.71)                                        
 24 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.18    1:14.65        
                  34.35     1:14.65 (40.30)                                        
 25 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          1:13.59    1:14.74        
                  34.22     1:14.74 (40.52)                                        
 26 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              1:13.73    1:15.68        
                  33.93     1:15.68 (41.75)                                        
 26 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR              1:36.51    1:15.68        
                  34.73     1:15.68 (40.95)                                        
 28 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:11.40    1:16.12        
                  36.18     1:16.12 (39.94)                                        
 29 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              1:17.74    1:16.32        
                  35.68     1:16.32 (40.64)                                        
 30 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR              1:25.23    1:16.59        
                  34.89     1:16.59 (41.70)                                        
 31 Kowalczyk, Julia          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:16.75        
                  35.41     1:16.75 (41.34)                                        
 32 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.52    1:17.24        
                  35.31     1:17.24 (41.93)                                        
 33 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          1:18.12    1:17.83        
                  35.54     1:17.83 (42.29)                                        
 34 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:20.43    1:19.61        
                  36.08     1:19.61 (43.53)                                        
 35 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          1:37.48    1:19.92        
                  36.36     1:19.92 (43.56)                                        
 36 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.07    1:20.27        
                  37.51     1:20.27 (42.76)                                        
 37 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              1:25.91    1:20.80        
                  37.59     1:20.80 (43.21)                                        
 38 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:19.59    1:21.17        
                  37.54     1:21.17 (43.63)                                        
 39 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                1:20.58    1:21.44        
                  36.45     1:21.44 (44.99)                                        
 40 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:20.54    1:21.72        
                  36.03     1:21.72 (45.69)                                        
 41 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.33    1:22.77        
                  37.71     1:22.77 (45.06)                                        
 42 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:45.49    1:24.32        
                  37.17     1:24.32 (47.15)                                        
 43 Ferranto, Natalia R       11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.28    1:24.68        
                  36.32     1:24.68 (48.36)                                        
 44 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.39    1:25.05        
                  37.91     1:25.05 (47.14)                                        
 45 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:25.12        
                  38.89     1:25.12 (46.23)                                        
 46 Fedor, Maggie I           12 ZEUS-CT              1:30.50    1:25.45        
                  38.93     1:25.45 (46.52)                                        
 47 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                1:22.15    1:27.01        
                  38.35     1:27.01 (48.66)                                        
 48 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                1:30.70    1:27.34        
                  38.87     1:27.34 (48.47)                                        
 49 Remson, Julieanne R       11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.61    1:29.65        
                  40.83     1:29.65 (48.82)                                        
 50 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:35.78    1:30.27        
                  40.79     1:30.27 (49.48)                                        
 51 Brennan, Maeve T          12 HS-MR                1:36.14    1:31.06        
                  41.03     1:31.06 (50.03)                                        
 52 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR                  NT    1:31.34        
                  40.53     1:31.34 (50.81)                                        
 53 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:32.21        
                  41.32     1:32.21 (50.89)                                        
 54 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:31.43    1:32.73        
                  40.18     1:32.73 (52.55)                                        
 55 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:37.03        
                  42.66     1:37.03 (54.37)                                        
 56 Saunders, Morgan M        11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.54    1:37.06        
                  43.07     1:37.06 (53.99)                                        
 57 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.10    1:37.61        
                  42.49     1:37.61 (55.12)                                        
 58 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:32.77    1:38.04        
                  42.78     1:38.04 (55.26)                                        
 59 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:39.98        
 60 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:46.55        
                  49.46     1:46.55 (57.09)                                        
 61 Diaz, Heimi               11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:46.73        
                  48.55     1:46.73 (58.18)                                        
 62 Chmiel, Zofia F           11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:48.34        
 -- Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                1:39.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              2:12.55    2:12.20        
                  28.20     1:00.56 (32.36)     1:41.49 (40.93)     2:12.20 (30.71)
  2 Lee, Megan C              12 WEST-MR              2:21.61    2:17.55        
                  31.52     1:07.80 (36.28)     1:46.52 (38.72)     2:17.55 (31.03)
  3 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              2:20.21    2:17.59        
                  29.84     1:05.24 (35.40)     1:45.80 (40.56)     2:17.59 (31.79)
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian R    12 WEST-MR              2:15.98    2:19.88        
                  29.62     1:05.39 (35.77)     1:46.38 (40.99)     2:19.88 (33.50)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 WEST-MR              2:22.90    2:20.82        
                  29.97     1:04.04 (34.07)     1:50.19 (46.15)     2:20.82 (30.63)
  6 Gurden, Julia             12 WEST-MR              2:20.85    2:21.90        
                  29.47     1:03.92 (34.45)     1:48.57 (44.65)     2:21.90 (33.33)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              2:23.11    2:23.21        
                  30.30     1:05.04 (34.74)     1:50.57 (45.53)     2:23.21 (32.64)
  8 Chen, Kira                11 QNS-MR               2:27.31    2:24.98        
                  31.11     1:08.26 (37.15)     1:50.66 (42.40)     2:24.98 (34.32)
  9 Peng, Natalie             11 WEST-MR              2:23.68    2:25.47        
                  32.35     1:09.20 (36.85)     1:52.33 (43.13)     2:25.47 (33.14)
  9 Fernandez, Samantha       12 Twisters-MR          2:28.73    2:25.47        
                  32.18     1:09.50 (37.32)     1:52.31 (42.81)     2:25.47 (33.16)
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 WEST-MR              2:27.26    2:28.21        
                  32.07     1:09.11 (37.04)     1:55.06 (45.95)     2:28.21 (33.15)
 12 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.93    2:28.36        
                  33.27     1:11.81 (38.54)     1:56.03 (44.22)     2:28.36 (32.33)
 13 Sandoval, Candela         12 Twisters-MR          2:28.87    2:28.46        
                  31.67     1:09.48 (37.81)     1:56.21 (46.73)     2:28.46 (32.25)
 14 Yeh, Kiely M              12 QNS-MR               2:28.37    2:28.57        
                  32.27     1:09.78 (37.51)     1:55.58 (45.80)     2:28.57 (32.99)
 15 Hu, Amy                   12 WEST-MR              2:30.83    2:29.55        
                  30.86     1:07.34 (36.48)     1:54.65 (47.31)     2:29.55 (34.90)
 16 Borowski, Ava M           11 NYSA-MR              2:30.69    2:29.80        
                  31.98     1:09.52 (37.54)     1:56.44 (46.92)     2:29.80 (33.36)
 17 Sweeney, Klara L          12 WEST-MR              2:30.98    2:30.65        
                  33.45     1:11.72 (38.27)     1:56.06 (44.34)     2:30.65 (34.59)
 18 Zhu, Angela               12 QNS-MR               2:31.49    2:33.63        
                  34.62     1:13.96 (39.34)     1:58.37 (44.41)     2:33.63 (35.26)
 19 Langaman, Jenna T         12 HS-MR                2:33.12    2:33.98        
                  33.19     1:12.26 (39.07)     1:58.78 (46.52)     2:33.98 (35.20)
 20 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              2:42.89    2:34.59        
                  34.65     1:15.73 (41.08)     2:00.37 (44.64)     2:34.59 (34.22)
 21 Han, Sam S                12 NYSA-MR              2:34.53    2:35.24        
                  34.80     1:13.99 (39.19)     1:59.20 (45.21)     2:35.24 (36.04)
 22 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              2:37.40    2:35.27        
                  32.95     1:11.95 (39.00)     1:58.49 (46.54)     2:35.27 (36.78)
 23 Ronaghan, Olivia R        11 QNS-MR               2:52.10    2:36.81        
                  35.78     1:13.98 (38.20)     2:01.52 (47.54)     2:36.81 (35.29)
 24 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR              2:42.96    2:38.25        
                  33.31     1:12.89 (39.58)     2:03.18 (50.29)     2:38.25 (35.07)
 25 Grozdanic, Katarina       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.00    2:38.50        
                  36.26     1:15.69 (39.43)     2:03.02 (47.33)     2:38.50 (35.48)
 26 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     12 ZEUS-CT              2:36.57    2:39.35        
                  34.16     1:14.59 (40.43)     2:02.03 (47.44)     2:39.35 (37.32)
 27 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          2:52.18    2:39.52        
                  34.27     1:16.06 (41.79)     2:03.96 (47.90)     2:39.52 (35.56)
 28 Gonciarz, Isabella        12 Twisters-MR          2:35.70    2:39.66        
                  34.20     1:15.48 (41.28)     2:02.60 (47.12)     2:39.66 (37.06)
 29 Barber, Alexis G          11 Twisters-MR          2:43.45    2:39.90        
                  35.16     1:14.15 (38.99)     2:04.66 (50.51)     2:39.90 (35.24)
 30 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              2:39.80    2:40.07        
                  34.49     1:17.16 (42.67)     2:04.63 (47.47)     2:40.07 (35.44)
 31 Gjertsen, Allison C       12 WEST-MR              2:46.88    2:40.31        
                  37.30     1:17.84 (40.54)     2:04.89 (47.05)     2:40.31 (35.42)
 32 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              2:42.62    2:40.58        
                  35.93     1:15.69 (39.76)     2:03.41 (47.72)     2:40.58 (37.17)
 33 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:52.56    2:42.98        
                  35.03     1:14.42 (39.39)     2:06.21 (51.79)     2:42.98 (36.77)
 34 Lei, Anya                 11 Twisters-MR          2:45.71    2:43.11        
                  35.60     1:14.94 (39.34)     2:06.25 (51.31)     2:43.11 (36.86)
 35 Lippolis, Isabella C      12 WEST-MR              2:36.33    2:43.45        
                  34.80     1:15.95 (41.15)     2:07.56 (51.61)     2:43.45 (35.89)
 36 Doran, Jordyn             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.19        
                  34.93     1:15.78 (40.85)     2:07.19 (51.41)     2:44.19 (37.00)
 37 Hui, Jing Z               12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:46.21        
                  37.35     1:22.93 (45.58)     2:09.10 (46.17)     2:46.21 (37.11)
 38 Stroka, Greta             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:46.23        
                  36.59     1:17.77 (41.18)     2:10.70 (52.93)     2:46.23 (35.53)
 39 Bolino, Anna C            12 HS-MR                2:43.80    2:46.29        
                  35.50     1:17.58 (42.08)     2:09.55 (51.97)     2:46.29 (36.74)
 40 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              2:48.97    2:48.66        
                  34.80     1:15.32 (40.52)     2:11.89 (56.57)     2:48.66 (36.77)
 41 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          2:52.65    2:49.68        
                  35.85     1:18.48 (42.63)     2:11.32 (52.84)     2:49.68 (38.36)
 42 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              2:50.77    2:50.28        
                  35.48     1:18.44 (42.96)     2:11.51 (53.07)     2:50.28 (38.77)
 43 Heffern, Amelia A         12 ZEUS-CT              2:54.15    2:51.60        
                  39.83     1:23.86 (44.03)     2:13.18 (49.32)     2:51.60 (38.42)
 44 Brennan, Maeve T          12 HS-MR                3:05.14    2:53.05        
                  38.61     1:22.26 (43.65)     2:14.59 (52.33)     2:53.05 (38.46)
 45 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              3:01.25    2:53.67        
                  40.30     1:24.11 (43.81)     2:15.00 (50.89)     2:53.67 (38.67)
 46 Saunders, Morgan M        11 ZEUS-CT              2:56.54    2:54.26        
                  39.01     1:21.69 (42.68)     2:10.37 (48.68)     2:54.26 (43.89)
 47 Gnad, Jamie L             12 HS-MR                3:05.84    2:55.12        
                  38.47     1:20.89 (42.42)     2:14.93 (54.04)     2:55.12 (40.19)
 48 Finn, Molly K             12 HS-MR                2:49.10    2:56.04        
                  38.87     1:23.57 (44.70)     2:12.08 (48.51)     2:56.04 (43.96)
 49 Chmiel, Zofia F           11 ZEUS-CT              3:07.61    2:56.56        
                                                    2:17.05 ( )     2:56.56 (39.51)
 50 Ferranto, Natalia R       11 ZEUS-CT              2:58.21    2:57.24        
                  35.93     1:22.97 (47.04)     2:17.52 (54.55)     2:57.24 (39.72)
 51 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              3:00.75    2:57.84        
                  39.76     1:24.55 (44.79)     2:18.27 (53.72)     2:57.84 (39.57)
 52 Fedor, Maggie I           12 ZEUS-CT              2:57.70    2:58.14        
                  38.24     1:23.34 (45.10)     2:17.80 (54.46)     2:58.14 (40.34)
 53 Morris Exeter, Maya       12 UNATT-MR             2:56.52    2:58.20        
                  39.76     1:25.56 (45.80)     2:17.99 (52.43)     2:58.20 (40.21)
 54 Remson, Julieanne R       11 ZEUS-CT              2:57.77    2:59.44        
                  39.78     1:27.18 (47.40)     2:20.94 (53.76)     2:59.44 (38.50)
 55 Serpico, Isha C           12 HS-MR                3:05.00    2:59.83        
                  39.62     1:24.23 (44.61)     2:14.33 (50.10)     2:59.83 (45.50)
 56 Hanin, Katherine P        11 HS-MR                3:11.44    3:00.72        
                  40.46     1:27.28 (46.82)     2:18.84 (51.56)     3:00.72 (41.88)
 57 Brennan, Caroline G       11 HS-MR                3:04.24    3:00.80        
                  37.72     1:21.24 (43.52)     2:17.83 (56.59)     3:00.80 (42.97)
 58 Deng, Chloe *             11 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:03.23        
                  41.06     1:27.47 (46.41)     2:17.68 (50.21)     3:03.23 (45.55)
 59 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              3:10.32    3:03.59        
                  37.96     1:24.36 (46.40)     2:21.47 (57.11)     3:03.59 (42.12)
 60 Jordan, Elena             11 RI Marlins-MR        3:03.82    3:05.20        
                  41.26     1:28.23 (46.97)     2:22.72 (54.49)     3:05.20 (42.48)
 61 Yan, Meeya J              11 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:07.44        
                  44.08     1:27.86 (43.78)     2:22.88 (55.02)     3:07.44 (44.56)
 62 Diaz, Heimi               11 ZEUS-CT              3:14.55    3:12.15        
                  43.14     1:32.03 (48.89)     2:25.39 (53.36)     3:12.15 (46.76)
 63 Long, Kelsey              11 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:18.99        
                  45.90     1:33.07 (47.17)   2:35.73 (1:02.66)     3:18.99 (43.26)
 -- Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              2:56.86         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.48     1:20.03 (43.55)     2:14.39 (54.36)                    
 -- Stidolph, Katherine E     12 ZEUS-CT              2:33.52         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.10     1:09.33 (38.23)     1:55.00 (45.67)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:41.39    1:43.60        
     1) Lin, Esther Y 12                2) Tan, Samantha N 12             
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 12           4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12          
                  25.74       52.29 (26.55)     1:18.49 (26.20)     1:43.60 (25.11)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.11    1:48.79        
     1) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12       2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Hu, Amy 12                      4) Tsai, Sarah Y 11               
                  27.37       54.53 (27.16)     1:22.05 (27.52)     1:48.79 (26.74)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:52.26        
     1) Chen, Kira 11                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 11          
     3) Zhu, Angela 12                  4) Yeh, Kiely M 12                
                  28.37       56.31 (27.94)     1:25.69 (29.38)     1:52.26 (26.57)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:52.44    1:52.78        
     1) Pryne, Sparkle M 11             2) Park, Grace M 12               
     3) Han, Sam S 12                   4) Borowski, Ava M 11             
                  28.15       56.66 (28.51)     1:26.36 (29.70)     1:52.78 (26.42)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.08    1:54.37        
     1) Fernandez, Samantha 12          2) Nada, Sama 11                  
     3) Barber, Alexis G 11             4) Sandoval, Candela 12           
                  28.48       57.79 (29.31)     1:27.15 (29.36)     1:54.37 (27.22)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:53.52    1:54.81        
     1) Gurden, Julia 12                2) Sweeney, Klara L 12            
     3) Lippolis, Isabella C 12         4) Peng, Natalie 11               
                  27.86       57.29 (29.43)     1:26.32 (29.03)     1:54.81 (28.49)
  7 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           1:57.77    1:57.02        
     1) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 11        2) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 12        
     3) Murphy, Amelia J 11             4) Barnes, Alex S 12              
                  29.85       59.83 (29.98)     1:29.04 (29.21)     1:57.02 (27.98)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:59.69        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 12           2) Stroka, Greta 11               
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 11             4) Lei, Anya 11                   
                  30.00     1:01.49 (31.49)     1:30.06 (28.57)     1:59.69 (29.63)
  9 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:04.82    1:59.83        
     1) Langaman, Jenna T 12            2) Deng, Chloe * 11               
     3) Baldwin, Kate E 12              4) Bolino, Anna C 12              
                  29.52     1:01.40 (31.88)     1:30.86 (29.46)     1:59.83 (28.97)
 10 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:00.17    2:04.36        
     1) Heffern, Amelia A 12            2) Gilbertson, Rhianna S 12       
     3) Fedor, Maggie I 12              4) Stidolph, Katherine E 12       
                  32.16     1:02.82 (30.66)     1:35.89 (33.07)     2:04.36 (28.47)
 11 New York Sharks-MR  'C'                           2:04.11    2:06.17        
     1) Khutorsky, Deborah B 11         2) Inverdale, Julieanne A 11      
     3) Liu, Chloe J 11                 4) Clark, Corin E 11              
                  31.66     1:03.92 (32.26)     1:35.36 (31.44)     2:06.17 (30.81)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:07.48    2:07.95        
     1) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 11         2) Khaimova, Annie 12             
     3) Marcotullio, Isabella X 11      4) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 12   
                  32.60     1:05.40 (32.80)     1:38.62 (33.22)     2:07.95 (29.33)
 13 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:10.35    2:14.25        
     1) Diaz, Heimi 11                  2) Remson, Julieanne R 11         
     3) Chmiel, Zofia F 11              4) Saunders, Morgan M 11          
                  40.51     1:08.43 (27.92)     1:41.79 (33.36)     2:14.25 (32.46)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.10    1:55.96        
     1) Gurden, Julia 12                2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           4) Tan, Samantha N 12             
                  30.82     1:02.77 (31.95)     1:30.01 (27.24)     1:55.96 (25.95)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.28    1:56.26        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 11                2) Lee, Megan C 12                
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 12       4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  30.37     1:02.94 (32.57)     1:31.05 (28.11)     1:56.26 (25.21)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:07.97        
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 11           2) Zhu, Angela 12                 
     3) Chen, Kira 11                   4) Yeh, Kiely M 12                
                  37.97     1:11.54 (33.57)     1:41.19 (29.65)     2:07.97 (26.78)
  4 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:07.95    2:08.65        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 11              2) Han, Sam S 12                  
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 11        4) Barnes, Alex S 12              
                  32.33     1:08.59 (36.26)     1:40.71 (32.12)     2:08.65 (27.94)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:11.37    2:09.09        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 12           2) Deng, Chloe * 11               
     3) Langaman, Jenna T 12            4) Bolino, Anna C 12              
                  29.52     1:09.07 (39.55)     1:40.36 (31.29)     2:09.09 (28.73)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.75    2:09.18        
     1) Lippolis, Isabella C 12         2) Moschetta, Maggie 12           
     3) Peng, Natalie 11                4) Hu, Amy 12                     
                  33.79     1:10.93 (37.14)     1:41.42 (30.49)     2:09.18 (27.76)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:10.08        
     1) Gonciarz, Isabella 12           2) Fernandez, Samantha 12         
     3) Sandoval, Candela 12            4) Barber, Alexis G 11            
                  34.91     1:11.80 (36.89)     1:41.43 (29.63)     2:10.08 (28.65)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:12.05    2:10.95        
     1) Chmiel, Zofia F 11              2) Saunders, Morgan M 11          
     3) Gilbertson, Rhianna S 12        4) Stidolph, Katherine E 12       
                  35.79     1:12.07 (36.28)     1:44.00 (31.93)     2:10.95 (26.95)
  9 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:28.10    2:15.85        
     1) Jordan, Elena 11                2) Grozdanic, Katarina 12         
     3) Shchuchinov, Sophia 11          4) Long, Kelsey 11                
                  38.11     1:14.24 (36.13)     1:45.66 (31.42)     2:15.85 (30.19)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:11.45    2:16.33        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 11           2) Doran, Jordyn 12               
     3) Sweeney, Klara L 12             4) Gjertsen, Allison C 12         
                  33.08     1:13.66 (40.58)     1:46.17 (32.51)     2:16.33 (30.16)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:16.38        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 11       2) Kowalczyk, Julia 11            
     3) Lei, Anya 11                    4) Nada, Sama 11                  
                  35.09     1:12.30 (37.21)     1:47.33 (35.03)     2:16.38 (29.05)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           2:14.27    2:18.07        
     1) Khutorsky, Deborah B 11         2) Quadrato, Anna Mei K 12        
     3) Clark, Corin E 11               4) Murphy, Amelia J 11            
                  35.49     1:14.29 (38.80)     1:49.21 (34.92)     2:18.07 (28.86)
 13 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:25.82    2:26.01        
     1) Gnad, Jamie L 12                2) Finn, Molly K 12               
     3) Brennan, Caroline G 11          4) Hanin, Katherine P 11          
                  37.11     1:17.64 (40.53)     1:54.13 (36.49)     2:26.01 (31.88)
 14 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:23.23    2:26.76        
     1) Remson, Julieanne R 11          2) Diaz, Heimi 11                 
     3) Ferranto, Natalia R 11          4) Heffern, Amelia A 12           
                  39.03     1:20.81 (41.78)     2:02.80 (41.99)     2:26.76 (23.96)
 15 New York Sharks-MR  'C'                           2:22.84    2:30.34        
     1) Murphy, Maddie G 11             2) Barna, Elyssa R 12             
     3) Inverdale, Julieanne A 11       4) Liu, Chloe J 11                
                  43.14     1:20.38 (37.24)     1:58.42 (38.04)     2:30.34 (31.92)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR            25.48      25.51        
  2 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR                25.28      25.88        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR                25.81      26.29        
  4 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR            26.63      26.31        
  5 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR            27.05      26.91        
  6 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR                26.24      26.95        
  7 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            27.34      27.36        
  8 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR                 27.36      27.41        
  9 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            26.93      27.54        
 10 Calderon, Ashley M        13 ZEUS-CT                26.51      27.58        
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR                   NT      28.06        
 12 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR                27.05      28.08        
 13 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                  28.71      28.36        
 14 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR                28.00      28.45        
 14 Reinoso, Pamela P         13 ZEUS-CT                28.73      28.45        
 16 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR                28.54      28.92        
 17 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR            28.47      28.97        
 18 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR                28.15      29.06        
 19 Cuevas, Emilia R          14 ZEUS-CT                27.66      29.19        
 20 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR            27.88      29.32        
 20 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR            28.75      29.32        
 22 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR          29.19      29.39        
 22 Remson, Sandra K          14 ZEUS-CT                28.15      29.39        
 24 Petropoulos, Caroline A   13 ZEUS-CT                30.39      29.66        
 25 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR                 29.55      29.82        
 26 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR          29.76      29.92        
 27 Mendribil, Mia P          14 ZEUS-CT                29.26      30.11        
 28 Popielarz, Victoria A     13 ZEUS-CT                29.53      30.28        
 29 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR          30.23      30.83        
 30 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR            31.58      31.63        
 31 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR                33.58      31.68        
 32 Levitt, Hannah R          13 ZEUS-CT                30.46      31.69        
 33 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.92        
 34 Richards, Aryel N         13 ZEUS-CT                34.22      32.43        
 35 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR            34.32      33.67        
 36 Christinat, Libby J       13 ZEUS-CT                35.43      34.16        
 37 Thomas, Kelli             13 WEST-MR                37.04      36.95        
 -- Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR                31.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              5:26.35    5:16.97        
                  28.16       59.46 (31.30)     1:31.81 (32.35)     2:04.67 (32.86)
        2:37.05 (32.38)     3:09.58 (32.53)     3:42.12 (32.54)     4:14.36 (32.24)
        4:46.25 (31.89)     5:16.97 (30.72)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              5:23.70    5:17.98        
                  28.97     1:00.36 (31.39)     1:32.48 (32.12)     2:05.06 (32.58)
        2:37.57 (32.51)     3:10.11 (32.54)     3:42.57 (32.46)     4:14.79 (32.22)
        4:46.93 (32.14)     5:17.98 (31.05)                                        
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              5:20.09    5:26.07        
                  28.21       59.27 (31.06)     1:31.33 (32.06)     2:03.29 (31.96)
        2:36.18 (32.89)     3:09.00 (32.82)     3:42.77 (33.77)     4:17.15 (34.38)
        4:51.76 (34.61)     5:26.07 (34.31)                                        
  4 Harris, Maryam M          13 Unattached-MR        5:27.42    5:27.91        
                  29.91     1:02.16 (32.25)     1:35.02 (32.86)     2:08.43 (33.41)
        2:42.16 (33.73)     3:16.03 (33.87)     3:49.50 (33.47)     4:22.63 (33.13)
        4:55.75 (33.12)     5:27.91 (32.16)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          5:29.05    5:29.38        
                  29.12     1:01.27 (32.15)     1:34.44 (33.17)     2:07.78 (33.34)
        2:41.81 (34.03)     3:15.76 (33.95)     3:49.55 (33.79)     4:23.04 (33.49)
        4:56.84 (33.80)     5:29.38 (32.54)                                        
  6 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              5:52.88    5:31.11        
                  29.61     1:02.80 (33.19)     1:36.90 (34.10)     2:10.59 (33.69)
        2:43.59 (33.00)     3:17.15 (33.56)     3:51.13 (33.98)     4:25.05 (33.92)
        4:58.96 (33.91)     5:31.11 (32.15)                                        
  7 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              5:35.91    5:40.51        
                  29.84     1:02.84 (33.00)     1:36.68 (33.84)     2:10.89 (34.21)
        2:45.55 (34.66)     3:20.64 (35.09)     3:55.38 (34.74)     4:30.95 (35.57)
        5:05.66 (34.71)     5:40.51 (34.85)                                        
  8 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              5:36.73    5:41.45        
                  31.25     1:05.37 (34.12)     1:40.12 (34.75)     2:15.20 (35.08)
        2:50.19 (34.99)     3:25.55 (35.36)     4:01.02 (35.47)     4:36.00 (34.98)
        5:09.74 (33.74)     5:41.45 (31.71)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          5:34.61    5:41.47        
                  30.35     1:04.16 (33.81)     1:39.30 (35.14)     2:14.52 (35.22)
        2:49.73 (35.21)     3:24.94 (35.21)     3:59.59 (34.65)     4:34.81 (35.22)
        5:09.81 (35.00)     5:41.47 (31.66)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          5:41.87    5:41.59        
                  30.78     1:05.58 (34.80)     1:40.16 (34.58)     2:15.13 (34.97)
        2:49.94 (34.81)     3:24.83 (34.89)     3:59.84 (35.01)     4:34.31 (34.47)
        5:08.90 (34.59)     5:41.59 (32.69)                                        
 11 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              5:44.98    5:42.41        
                  31.01     1:05.62 (34.61)     1:40.56 (34.94)     2:15.35 (34.79)
        2:50.32 (34.97)     3:25.10 (34.78)     4:00.02 (34.92)     4:34.93 (34.91)
        5:09.50 (34.57)     5:42.41 (32.91)                                        
 12 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              5:51.34    5:42.54        
                  30.14     1:04.35 (34.21)     1:39.70 (35.35)     2:15.57 (35.87)
        2:50.79 (35.22)     3:25.13 (34.34)     4:00.55 (35.42)     4:35.27 (34.72)
        5:09.68 (34.41)     5:42.54 (32.86)                                        
 13 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              5:49.67    5:44.75        
                  30.10     1:03.56 (33.46)     1:38.20 (34.64)     2:13.48 (35.28)
        2:48.89 (35.41)     3:24.49 (35.60)     4:00.03 (35.54)     4:35.22 (35.19)
        5:10.41 (35.19)     5:44.75 (34.34)                                        
 14 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          5:46.47    5:47.67        
                  30.41     1:04.57 (34.16)     1:39.82 (35.25)     2:14.98 (35.16)
        2:50.55 (35.57)     3:25.83 (35.28)     4:01.48 (35.65)     4:37.29 (35.81)
        5:13.42 (36.13)     5:47.67 (34.25)                                        
 15 Calderon, Ashley M        13 ZEUS-CT              5:41.63    5:49.84        
                  30.53     1:05.17 (34.64)     1:40.74 (35.57)     2:16.80 (36.06)
        2:52.48 (35.68)     3:28.39 (35.91)     4:04.31 (35.92)     4:40.51 (36.20)
        5:16.30 (35.79)     5:49.84 (33.54)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          5:54.84    5:51.22        
                  30.81     1:05.51 (34.70)     1:41.10 (35.59)     2:17.19 (36.09)
        2:52.27 (35.08)     3:27.28 (35.01)     4:02.75 (35.47)     4:39.24 (36.49)
        5:16.23 (36.99)     5:51.22 (34.99)                                        
 17 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              6:13.96    5:52.66        
                  31.19     1:06.49 (35.30)     1:42.45 (35.96)     2:18.90 (36.45)
        2:54.70 (35.80)     3:30.68 (35.98)     4:06.93 (36.25)     4:43.10 (36.17)
        5:18.40 (35.30)     5:52.66 (34.26)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              5:48.28    5:53.20        
                  32.02     1:07.37 (35.35)     1:43.66 (36.29)     2:20.02 (36.36)
        2:56.41 (36.39)     3:32.73 (36.32)     4:09.01 (36.28)     4:44.82 (35.81)
        5:20.55 (35.73)     5:53.20 (32.65)                                        
 19 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               5:55.87    5:53.73        
                  30.33     1:04.13 (33.80)     1:39.13 (35.00)     2:14.76 (35.63)
        2:50.91 (36.15)     3:27.43 (36.52)     4:04.58 (37.15)     4:41.41 (36.83)
        5:18.24 (36.83)     5:53.73 (35.49)                                        
 20 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          6:06.85    5:55.60        
                  30.09     1:04.55 (34.46)     1:40.55 (36.00)     2:16.82 (36.27)
        2:54.29 (37.47)     3:31.27 (36.98)     4:08.80 (37.53)     4:45.78 (36.98)
        5:21.59 (35.81)     5:55.60 (34.01)                                        
 21 Reinoso, Pamela P         13 ZEUS-CT              5:50.17    5:58.97        
                  31.52     1:06.70 (35.18)     1:42.77 (36.07)     2:19.62 (36.85)
        2:56.94 (37.32)     3:33.64 (36.70)     4:10.11 (36.47)     4:46.80 (36.69)
        5:23.42 (36.62)     5:58.97 (35.55)                                        
 22 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              5:40.06    5:59.90        
                  29.86     1:05.04 (35.18)     1:40.76 (35.72)     2:17.54 (36.78)
        2:54.68 (37.14)     3:31.88 (37.20)     4:08.98 (37.10)     4:46.80 (37.82)
        5:23.79 (36.99)     5:59.90 (36.11)                                        
 23 Mendribil, Mia P          14 ZEUS-CT              5:44.60    6:02.02        
                  32.03     1:07.90 (35.87)     1:45.86 (37.96)     2:23.38 (37.52)
        3:00.72 (37.34)     3:37.96 (37.24)     4:14.66 (36.70)     4:51.70 (37.04)
        5:28.10 (36.40)     6:02.02 (33.92)                                        
 24 Remson, Sandra K          14 ZEUS-CT              5:51.38    6:03.52        
                  32.28     1:08.13 (35.85)     1:44.98 (36.85)     2:21.97 (36.99)
        2:59.24 (37.27)     3:36.50 (37.26)     4:13.49 (36.99)     4:50.72 (37.23)
        5:27.64 (36.92)     6:03.52 (35.88)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              6:09.80    6:03.80        
                  32.59     1:07.89 (35.30)     1:44.09 (36.20)     2:20.22 (36.13)
        2:57.88 (37.66)     3:34.88 (37.00)     4:12.55 (37.67)     4:50.50 (37.95)
        5:28.34 (37.84)     6:03.80 (35.46)                                        
 26 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          6:09.61    6:06.90        
                  33.36     1:09.32 (35.96)     1:46.39 (37.07)     2:24.10 (37.71)
        3:01.28 (37.18)     3:39.03 (37.75)     4:16.82 (37.79)     4:55.09 (38.27)
        5:32.22 (37.13)     6:06.90 (34.68)                                        
 27 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                5:54.84    6:12.68        
                  32.58     1:08.69 (36.11)     1:46.45 (37.76)     2:24.48 (38.03)
        3:02.42 (37.94)     3:40.71 (38.29)     4:18.79 (38.08)     4:57.57 (38.78)
        5:35.55 (37.98)     6:12.68 (37.13)                                        
 28 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR              6:12.77    6:16.39        
                                                    1:50.04 ( )     2:28.17 (38.13)
        3:06.59 (38.42)     3:45.46 (38.87)     4:24.33 (38.87)     5:02.81 (38.48)
        5:41.09 (38.28)     6:16.39 (35.30)                                        
 29 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              6:08.22    6:16.43        
                  33.83     1:12.34 (38.51)     1:51.11 (38.77)     2:30.46 (39.35)
        3:09.24 (38.78)     3:48.03 (38.79)     4:26.60 (38.57)     5:04.73 (38.13)
        5:41.95 (37.22)     6:16.43 (34.48)                                        
 30 Wang, Abigail J           13 WEST-MR              6:25.27    6:16.47        
                  34.02     1:11.57 (37.55)     1:49.80 (38.23)     2:28.13 (38.33)
        3:06.85 (38.72)     3:44.87 (38.02)     4:23.68 (38.81)     5:02.31 (38.63)
        5:40.24 (37.93)     6:16.47 (36.23)                                        
 31 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        6:29.00    6:38.79        
                  35.50     1:15.37 (39.87)     1:55.41 (40.04)     2:36.28 (40.87)
        3:17.11 (40.83)     3:58.34 (41.23)     4:39.44 (41.10)     5:19.94 (40.50)
        6:01.45 (41.51)     6:38.79 (37.34)                                        
 32 Cuevas, Emilia R          14 ZEUS-CT              6:09.18    6:40.03        
                  34.09     1:13.06 (38.97)     1:53.60 (40.54)     2:34.55 (40.95)
        3:15.45 (40.90)     3:56.49 (41.04)     4:37.99 (41.50)     5:19.46 (41.47)
        6:00.29 (40.83)     6:40.03 (39.74)                                        
 33 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR               NT    6:50.05        
                  37.09     1:17.22 (40.13)     1:57.99 (40.77)     2:38.84 (40.85)
        3:20.28 (41.44)     4:02.33 (42.05)     4:44.85 (42.52)     5:26.97 (42.12)
        6:09.98 (43.01)     6:50.05 (40.07)                                        
 34 Popielarz, Victoria A     13 ZEUS-CT              6:43.32    6:50.85        
                  34.73     1:15.47 (40.74)     1:57.62 (42.15)     2:39.36 (41.74)
        3:21.09 (41.73)     4:02.73 (41.64)     4:46.00 (43.27)     5:29.19 (43.19)
        6:10.08 (40.89)     6:50.85 (40.77)                                        
 35 Hon, Fion                 13 HS-MR                6:49.37    6:52.20        
                  36.21     1:17.56 (41.35)     1:59.95 (42.39)     2:42.08 (42.13)
        3:24.51 (42.43)     4:07.29 (42.78)     4:50.36 (43.07)     5:33.22 (42.86)
        6:15.35 (42.13)     6:52.20 (36.85)                                        
 36 Levitt, Hannah R          13 ZEUS-CT              6:43.05    6:52.77        
                  36.19     1:18.08 (41.89)     2:00.74 (42.66)     2:41.77 (41.03)
        3:24.22 (42.45)     4:07.94 (43.72)     4:50.58 (42.64)     5:33.96 (43.38)
        6:14.73 (40.77)     6:52.77 (38.04)                                        
 37 Petropoulos, Caroline A   13 ZEUS-CT              6:58.69    7:14.58        
                  37.28     1:19.94 (42.66)     2:04.43 (44.49)     2:50.05 (45.62)
        3:35.43 (45.38)     4:19.66 (44.23)     5:04.82 (45.16)     5:48.65 (43.83)
        6:33.55 (44.90)     7:14.58 (41.03)                                        
 38 Christinat, Libby J       13 ZEUS-CT              7:58.93    7:31.30        
                  39.90     1:23.00 (43.10)     2:08.22 (45.22)     2:53.32 (45.10)
        3:39.60 (46.28)     4:26.47 (46.87)     5:12.75 (46.28)     5:59.97 (47.22)
        6:46.80 (46.83)     7:31.30 (44.50)                                        
 39 Richards, Aryel N         13 ZEUS-CT              8:11.64    8:16.37        
                  39.75     1:27.14 (47.39)     2:18.08 (50.94)     3:08.71 (50.63)
        4:01.00 (52.29)     4:53.08 (52.08)     5:45.67 (52.59)     6:37.22 (51.55)
        7:28.01 (50.79)     8:16.37 (48.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:08.54    2:10.60        
                  31.49     1:04.68 (33.19)     1:38.36 (33.68)     2:10.60 (32.24)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:09.60    2:12.33        
                  31.68     1:05.11 (33.43)     1:38.61 (33.50)     2:12.33 (33.72)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:16.95    2:13.26        
                  32.39     1:05.88 (33.49)     1:39.88 (34.00)     2:13.26 (33.38)
  4 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              2:17.45    2:16.94        
                  32.86     1:07.23 (34.37)     1:42.28 (35.05)     2:16.94 (34.66)
  5 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:11.20    2:17.82        
                  31.66     1:06.03 (34.37)     1:41.57 (35.54)     2:17.82 (36.25)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:22.56    2:18.21        
                  33.77     1:08.78 (35.01)     1:43.84 (35.06)     2:18.21 (34.37)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:15.74    2:19.84        
                  33.28     1:09.00 (35.72)     1:45.00 (36.00)     2:19.84 (34.84)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:21.49    2:21.04        
                  33.36     1:08.75 (35.39)     1:45.74 (36.99)     2:21.04 (35.30)
  9 Harris, Maryam M          13 Unattached-MR        2:22.61    2:21.32        
                  34.18     1:10.13 (35.95)     1:46.21 (36.08)     2:21.32 (35.11)
 10 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              2:24.21    2:21.45        
                  33.45     1:08.98 (35.53)     1:45.62 (36.64)     2:21.45 (35.83)
 11 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:30.57    2:22.03        
                  34.46     1:10.46 (36.00)     1:46.71 (36.25)     2:22.03 (35.32)
 12 Reinoso, Pamela P         13 ZEUS-CT              2:18.97    2:24.57        
                  34.21     1:10.71 (36.50)     1:47.81 (37.10)     2:24.57 (36.76)
 13 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:17.46    2:25.78        
                  34.84     1:11.78 (36.94)     1:48.99 (37.21)     2:25.78 (36.79)
 14 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:30.81    2:26.82        
                  34.76     1:11.70 (36.94)     1:49.21 (37.51)     2:26.82 (37.61)
 15 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:27.08    2:26.87        
                  34.72     1:11.27 (36.55)     1:49.84 (38.57)     2:26.87 (37.03)
 16 Calderon, Ashley M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:25.57    2:26.88        
                  34.75     1:11.17 (36.42)     1:49.26 (38.09)     2:26.88 (37.62)
 17 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:27.90    2:27.45        
                  35.30     1:12.09 (36.79)     1:50.25 (38.16)     2:27.45 (37.20)
 18 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:27.85        
                  35.14     1:13.00 (37.86)     1:50.84 (37.84)     2:27.85 (37.01)
 19 Remson, Sandra K          14 ZEUS-CT              2:19.32    2:29.79        
                  35.09     1:12.71 (37.62)     1:51.42 (38.71)     2:29.79 (38.37)
 20 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              2:25.33    2:31.18        
                  33.88     1:11.43 (37.55)     1:51.59 (40.16)     2:31.18 (39.59)
 21 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:32.50    2:32.47        
                  36.01     1:15.08 (39.07)     1:54.71 (39.63)     2:32.47 (37.76)
 22 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          2:32.29    2:32.86        
                  37.47     1:17.29 (39.82)     1:55.39 (38.10)     2:32.86 (37.47)
 23 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.06        
                  37.45     1:16.35 (38.90)     1:55.39 (39.04)     2:33.06 (37.67)
 24 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:33.45        
                  35.47     1:14.65 (39.18)     1:55.02 (40.37)     2:33.45 (38.43)
 25 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          2:32.09    2:34.66        
                  36.52     1:16.05 (39.53)     1:56.13 (40.08)     2:34.66 (38.53)
 26 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.60    2:36.40        
                  37.41     1:16.95 (39.54)     1:57.30 (40.35)     2:36.40 (39.10)
 27 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          2:31.88    2:39.17        
                  37.70     1:18.17 (40.47)     1:59.29 (41.12)     2:39.17 (39.88)
 28 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.77    2:39.21        
                                                    2:00.41 ( )     2:39.21 (38.80)
 29 Popielarz, Victoria A     13 ZEUS-CT              2:34.00    2:39.22        
                  36.89     1:17.30 (40.41)     1:58.36 (41.06)     2:39.22 (40.86)
 30 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               2:42.13    2:42.93        
                  37.45     1:17.02 (39.57)     1:59.74 (42.72)     2:42.93 (43.19)
 31 Cuevas, Emilia R          14 ZEUS-CT              2:33.04    2:43.60        
                  38.10     1:19.06 (40.96)     2:01.36 (42.30)     2:43.60 (42.24)
 32 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              3:20.77    2:45.90        
                  38.67     1:21.05 (42.38)     2:04.01 (42.96)     2:45.90 (41.89)
 33 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:46.43        
                                1:21.03 ( )   2:46.43 (1:25.40)                    
 34 Mendribil, Mia P          14 ZEUS-CT              2:48.43    2:48.54        
                  40.75     1:22.90 (42.15)     2:08.04 (45.14)     2:48.54 (40.50)
 35 Levitt, Hannah R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:42.09    2:49.06        
                  39.22     1:22.28 (43.06)     2:06.12 (43.84)     2:49.06 (42.94)
 36 Petropoulos, Caroline A   13 ZEUS-CT              3:00.60    2:49.33        
                  41.14     1:24.28 (43.14)     2:08.72 (44.44)     2:49.33 (40.61)
 37 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR          2:51.98    2:50.99        
                  40.83     1:25.49 (44.66)     2:09.76 (44.27)     2:50.99 (41.23)
 38 DelValle, Bianca C        14 RedTails-MR               NT    2:59.05        
                  39.76     1:24.98 (45.22)     2:12.93 (47.95)     2:59.05 (46.12)
 39 Portoviejo, Neyda X       13 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:00.98        
                  40.10     1:25.84 (45.74)     2:13.44 (47.60)     3:00.98 (47.54)
 40 Richards, Aryel N         13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:01.13        
 41 Portoviejo, Nicole N      13 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:02.43        
                  43.09     1:29.82 (46.73)     2:17.52 (47.70)     3:02.43 (44.91)
 42 Christinat, Libby J       13 ZEUS-CT              3:30.63    3:09.56        
                  43.84     1:31.56 (47.72)     2:20.82 (49.26)     3:09.56 (48.74)
 43 Thomas, Kelli             13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:47.06        
 44 Lama, Angela              13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:51.14        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:18.48    2:26.78        
                  33.43     1:10.57 (37.14)     1:48.76 (38.19)     2:26.78 (38.02)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:29.73        
                  34.80     1:13.15 (38.35)     1:51.19 (38.04)     2:29.73 (38.54)
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:32.87    2:32.49        
                  34.47     1:13.39 (38.92)     1:52.65 (39.26)     2:32.49 (39.84)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:30.61    2:34.26        
                  34.91     1:13.88 (38.97)     1:54.07 (40.19)     2:34.26 (40.19)
  5 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:32.72    2:36.87        
                  36.29     1:16.33 (40.04)     1:56.43 (40.10)     2:36.87 (40.44)
  6 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:40.61    2:36.96        
                  36.04     1:16.25 (40.21)     1:56.50 (40.25)     2:36.96 (40.46)
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              2:40.74    2:39.66        
                  35.25     1:17.11 (41.86)     1:58.82 (41.71)     2:39.66 (40.84)
  8 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              2:45.42    2:40.43        
                  36.52     1:16.79 (40.27)     1:58.90 (42.11)     2:40.43 (41.53)
  9 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:37.19    2:41.36        
                  36.25     1:17.57 (41.32)     1:59.38 (41.81)     2:41.36 (41.98)
 10 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              2:34.42    2:41.42        
                  36.31     1:17.50 (41.19)     1:59.66 (42.16)     2:41.42 (41.76)
 11 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:53.24    2:45.66        
                  37.25     1:19.36 (42.11)     2:02.63 (43.27)     2:45.66 (43.03)
 12 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:45.12    2:46.16        
                  37.65     1:19.39 (41.74)     2:02.72 (43.33)     2:46.16 (43.44)
 13 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:32.34    2:46.18        
                  36.49     1:18.96 (42.47)     2:02.31 (43.35)     2:46.18 (43.87)
 14 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              2:48.10    2:46.50        
                  39.58     1:21.55 (41.97)     2:04.47 (42.92)     2:46.50 (42.03)
 15 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          2:48.99    2:48.47        
                  38.90     1:21.94 (43.04)     2:05.54 (43.60)     2:48.47 (42.93)
 16 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              2:43.07    2:48.96        
                  37.55     1:20.11 (42.56)     2:04.13 (44.02)     2:48.96 (44.83)
 17 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    2:49.34        
                  38.43     1:22.38 (43.95)     2:06.48 (44.10)     2:49.34 (42.86)
 18 Reinoso, Pamela P         13 ZEUS-CT              2:43.33    2:51.08        
                  38.08     1:21.78 (43.70)     2:06.25 (44.47)     2:51.08 (44.83)
 19 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          3:13.68    2:52.24        
                  39.91     1:22.70 (42.79)     2:08.89 (46.19)     2:52.24 (43.35)
 20 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                2:54.80    2:52.51        
                  38.56     1:23.28 (44.72)     2:07.23 (43.95)     2:52.51 (45.28)
 21 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              3:03.88    2:53.11        
                  39.33     1:23.67 (44.34)     2:08.57 (44.90)     2:53.11 (44.54)
 22 Harris, Maryam M          13 Unattached-MR        2:49.89    2:54.27        
                  40.72     1:25.86 (45.14)     2:10.28 (44.42)     2:54.27 (43.99)
 23 Calderon, Ashley M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:57.43    2:56.77        
                  40.05     1:25.60 (45.55)     2:11.63 (46.03)     2:56.77 (45.14)
 24 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:53.49    2:57.43        
                  39.73     1:24.92 (45.19)     2:11.48 (46.56)     2:57.43 (45.95)
 25 Nazarova, Erika           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.83    2:58.00        
                  42.28     1:27.72 (45.44)     2:12.85 (45.13)     2:58.00 (45.15)
 26 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:50.71    2:59.17        
                  40.34     1:27.42 (47.08)     2:13.54 (46.12)     2:59.17 (45.63)
 27 Mendribil, Mia P          14 ZEUS-CT              2:52.17    2:59.31        
                  40.31     1:26.48 (46.17)     2:13.83 (47.35)     2:59.31 (45.48)
 28 Remson, Sandra K          14 ZEUS-CT              2:43.28    2:59.87        
                  39.02     1:24.96 (45.94)     2:12.12 (47.16)     2:59.87 (47.75)
 29 Petropoulos, Caroline A   13 ZEUS-CT              3:04.37    3:02.26        
                  41.22     1:28.36 (47.14)     2:15.92 (47.56)     3:02.26 (46.34)
 30 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR               NT    3:03.09        
                  40.87     1:28.18 (47.31)     2:16.27 (48.09)     3:03.09 (46.82)
 31 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR              3:08.77    3:05.52        
                  40.63     1:28.85 (48.22)     2:17.41 (48.56)     3:05.52 (48.11)
 32 Coullare, Lisa            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:09.97        
                  42.15     1:32.12 (49.97)     2:22.61 (50.49)     3:09.97 (47.36)
 33 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              3:10.27    3:10.32        
                  42.81     1:31.67 (48.86)     2:21.87 (50.20)     3:10.32 (48.45)
 34 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              3:45.77    3:14.54        
                  43.31     1:33.05 (49.74)     2:24.90 (51.85)     3:14.54 (49.64)
 35 Christinat, Libby J       13 ZEUS-CT              3:21.55    3:15.61        
                  44.40     1:35.13 (50.73)     2:26.18 (51.05)     3:15.61 (49.43)
 36 Popielarz, Victoria A     13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:19.28        
                  45.45     1:38.67 (53.22)     2:28.91 (50.24)     3:19.28 (50.37)
 36 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR               NT    3:19.28        
                  44.54     1:36.61 (52.07)     2:28.34 (51.73)     3:19.28 (50.94)
 38 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              3:45.77    3:21.37        
                  44.91     1:36.67 (51.76)     2:29.17 (52.50)     3:21.37 (52.20)
 39 Richards, Aryel N         13 ZEUS-CT              3:41.01    3:38.10        
                  48.23     1:43.46 (55.23)     2:42.60 (59.14)     3:38.10 (55.50)
 40 Levitt, Hannah R          13 ZEUS-CT              3:27.13    3:38.51        
                  48.89     1:47.09 (58.20)     2:44.03 (56.94)     3:38.51 (54.48)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:16.55    2:12.56        
                  29.27     1:03.06 (33.79)     1:37.87 (34.81)     2:12.56 (34.69)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:20.62    2:19.82        
                  30.21     1:06.56 (36.35)     1:44.76 (38.20)     2:19.82 (35.06)
  3 Harris, Maryam M          13 Unattached-MR        2:24.38    2:20.88        
                  31.05     1:06.99 (35.94)     1:43.87 (36.88)     2:20.88 (37.01)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:16.75    2:22.77        
                  32.26     1:09.03 (36.77)     1:47.07 (38.04)     2:22.77 (35.70)
  5 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              2:38.05    2:24.26        
                  33.03     1:10.45 (37.42)     1:48.49 (38.04)     2:24.26 (35.77)
  6 Calderon, Ashley M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:21.36    2:25.76        
                  31.15     1:07.59 (36.44)     1:46.09 (38.50)     2:25.76 (39.67)
  7 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:27.47        
                  32.71     1:10.74 (38.03)     1:49.95 (39.21)     2:27.47 (37.52)
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:28.45    2:27.57        
                  32.42     1:09.44 (37.02)     1:48.26 (38.82)     2:27.57 (39.31)
  9 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              2:22.04    2:28.29        
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)     1:48.36 (39.97)     2:28.29 (39.93)
 10 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              2:29.52    2:29.21        
                  32.23     1:09.55 (37.32)     1:48.28 (38.73)     2:29.21 (40.93)
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.18        
                  33.50     1:11.18 (37.68)     1:51.00 (39.82)     2:31.18 (40.18)
 12 Reinoso, Pamela P         13 ZEUS-CT              3:08.66    2:36.03        
                  33.37     1:12.29 (38.92)     1:53.76 (41.47)     2:36.03 (42.27)
 13 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              2:39.30    2:36.06        
                  33.32     1:12.97 (39.65)     1:55.16 (42.19)     2:36.06 (40.90)
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.39    2:40.41        
                  32.38     1:12.16 (39.78)     1:55.34 (43.18)     2:40.41 (45.07)
 15 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:45.19        
                  34.84     1:17.18 (42.34)     2:01.52 (44.34)     2:45.19 (43.67)
 16 Remson, Sandra K          14 ZEUS-CT              2:58.67    2:46.22        
                  35.41     1:17.87 (42.46)     2:01.93 (44.06)     2:46.22 (44.29)
 17 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:48.60    2:46.30        
                  31.89     1:12.84 (40.95)     2:00.02 (47.18)     2:46.30 (46.28)
 18 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:51.88    2:51.04        
                  38.05     1:21.76 (43.71)     2:07.74 (45.98)     2:51.04 (43.30)
 19 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:51.84        
                  36.69     1:22.19 (45.50)     2:08.55 (46.36)     2:51.84 (43.29)
 20 Wang, Abigail J           13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:51.95        
                  38.39     1:23.01 (44.62)     2:08.45 (45.44)     2:51.95 (43.50)
 21 Mendribil, Mia P          14 ZEUS-CT              2:47.27    2:52.78        
                  35.29     1:20.89 (45.60)     2:08.83 (47.94)     2:52.78 (43.95)
 22 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:58.09        
                  38.24     1:23.11 (44.87)     2:09.01 (45.90)     2:58.09 (49.08)
 23 Levitt, Hannah R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:51.49    2:59.86        
                  38.72     1:26.06 (47.34)     2:14.82 (48.76)     2:59.86 (45.04)
 24 Popielarz, Victoria A     13 ZEUS-CT              3:11.57    3:00.73        
                  37.81     1:24.59 (46.78)     2:12.55 (47.96)     3:00.73 (48.18)
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:49.00    3:04.32        
                  41.47     1:29.41 (47.94)     2:17.18 (47.77)     3:04.32 (47.14)
 26 Hon, Fion                 13 HS-MR                3:04.56    3:06.30        
                  39.32     1:26.99 (47.67)     2:17.47 (50.48)     3:06.30 (48.83)
 27 Cuevas, Emilia R          14 ZEUS-CT              3:12.29    3:06.85        
                  37.44     1:23.99 (46.55)     2:14.19 (50.20)     3:06.85 (52.66)
 28 Petropoulos, Caroline A   13 ZEUS-CT              3:05.47    3:10.69        
                  38.72     1:26.64 (47.92)   3:10.69 (1:44.05)                    
 29 Christinat, Libby J       13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:17.98        
                  42.74     1:32.87 (50.13)     2:25.03 (52.16)     3:17.98 (52.95)
 -- Richards, Aryel N         13 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.86     1:42.26 (55.40)     2:41.32 (59.06)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              2:12.19    2:13.34        
                  28.54     1:03.19 (34.65)     1:42.92 (39.73)     2:13.34 (30.42)
  2 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              2:12.39    2:13.57        
                  29.55     1:04.25 (34.70)     1:42.34 (38.09)     2:13.57 (31.23)
  3 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              2:17.09    2:17.47        
                  29.86     1:04.80 (34.94)     1:46.42 (41.62)     2:17.47 (31.05)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          2:14.02    2:18.81        
                  29.24     1:04.82 (35.58)     1:46.75 (41.93)     2:18.81 (32.06)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              2:22.05    2:21.10        
                  32.58     1:09.22 (36.64)     1:50.90 (41.68)     2:21.10 (30.20)
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          2:18.58    2:22.28        
                  30.80     1:07.34 (36.54)     1:47.60 (40.26)     2:22.28 (34.68)
  7 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              2:22.18    2:22.77        
                  31.24     1:08.87 (37.63)     1:49.66 (40.79)     2:22.77 (33.11)
  8 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:23.51        
                  31.49     1:07.54 (36.05)     1:50.78 (43.24)     2:23.51 (32.73)
  9 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              2:19.98    2:23.77        
                  31.51     1:08.14 (36.63)     1:49.87 (41.73)     2:23.77 (33.90)
 10 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              2:23.02    2:24.00        
                  31.57     1:08.91 (37.34)     1:50.89 (41.98)     2:24.00 (33.11)
 11 Reinoso, Pamela P         13 ZEUS-CT              2:22.62    2:24.11        
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)     1:50.87 (41.43)     2:24.11 (33.24)
 12 Harris, Maryam M          13 Unattached-MR        2:27.21    2:24.26        
                  31.40     1:08.15 (36.75)     1:52.37 (44.22)     2:24.26 (31.89)
 13 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.68    2:24.41        
                  33.21     1:10.03 (36.82)     1:53.07 (43.04)     2:24.41 (31.34)
 14 Fan, Catherine            13 Twisters-MR          2:15.96    2:24.62        
                  30.40     1:05.14 (34.74)     1:49.53 (44.39)     2:24.62 (35.09)
 15 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              2:27.08    2:25.78        
 16 Calderon, Ashley M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:19.75    2:26.11        
                  30.64     1:07.18 (36.54)     1:52.51 (45.33)     2:26.11 (33.60)
 17 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              2:26.08    2:26.57        
                  32.39     1:11.85 (39.46)     1:54.73 (42.88)     2:26.57 (31.84)
 18 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          2:24.40    2:27.06        
                  29.28     1:05.95 (36.67)     1:51.28 (45.33)     2:27.06 (35.78)
 19 Rivera, Hannah            14 Twisters-MR          2:28.68    2:28.20        
                  32.47     1:09.34 (36.87)     1:53.91 (44.57)     2:28.20 (34.29)
 20 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR          2:29.96    2:28.38        
                  30.85     1:09.65 (38.80)     1:54.38 (44.73)     2:28.38 (34.00)
 21 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              2:22.63    2:28.43        
                  30.58     1:09.44 (38.86)     1:54.27 (44.83)     2:28.43 (34.16)
 22 Andrejczuk, Alexandra     14 QNS-MR               2:24.48    2:30.20        
                  31.86     1:09.77 (37.91)     1:55.36 (45.59)     2:30.20 (34.84)
 23 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                2:33.94    2:31.15        
                  32.24     1:11.50 (39.26)     1:55.45 (43.95)     2:31.15 (35.70)
 24 Lim, Jessica G            13 Twisters-MR          2:30.98    2:31.65        
                  34.66     1:15.50 (40.84)     1:57.40 (41.90)     2:31.65 (34.25)
 25 Muszynski, Amanda         13 HS-MR                2:30.18    2:31.96        
                  33.75     1:11.64 (37.89)     1:57.65 (46.01)     2:31.96 (34.31)
 26 Remson, Sandra K          14 ZEUS-CT              2:27.37    2:35.02        
                  35.22     1:14.22 (39.00)     1:59.97 (45.75)     2:35.02 (35.05)
 27 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.87    2:35.06        
                  33.80     1:13.17 (39.37)     2:00.28 (47.11)     2:35.06 (34.78)
 28 Wang, Abigail J           13 WEST-MR              2:35.21    2:35.09        
                  33.30     1:12.61 (39.31)     1:59.63 (47.02)     2:35.09 (35.46)
 29 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              2:39.92    2:39.74        
                  34.81     1:13.16 (38.35)     2:03.05 (49.89)     2:39.74 (36.69)
 30 Mendribil, Mia P          14 ZEUS-CT              2:39.37    2:39.97        
                  33.77     1:15.37 (41.60)     2:04.25 (48.88)     2:39.97 (35.72)
 31 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR              2:49.77    2:42.77        
                  35.69     1:18.28 (42.59)     2:07.62 (49.34)     2:42.77 (35.15)
 32 Popielarz, Victoria A     13 ZEUS-CT              2:48.26    2:43.15        
                  35.49     1:15.17 (39.68)     2:06.19 (51.02)     2:43.15 (36.96)
 33 Minca, Serena A           14 QNS-MR               2:43.74    2:46.08        
                  36.02     1:17.11 (41.09)     2:07.10 (49.99)     2:46.08 (38.98)
 34 Petropoulos, Caroline A   13 ZEUS-CT              2:57.33    2:46.66        
                  36.44     1:19.74 (43.30)     2:06.73 (46.99)     2:46.66 (39.93)
 35 Jordan, Lara              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:48.08        
                  38.51     1:18.93 (40.42)     2:09.78 (50.85)     2:48.08 (38.30)
 36 Arreaga, Katherine M      13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.14        
                  35.43     1:18.92 (43.49)     2:12.77 (53.85)     2:49.14 (36.37)
 37 Hon, Fion                 13 HS-MR                2:49.42    2:50.39        
                  37.95     1:18.68 (40.73)     2:10.48 (51.80)     2:50.39 (39.91)
 38 Levitt, Hannah R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:47.90    2:53.78        
                  38.25     1:20.87 (42.62)     2:14.46 (53.59)     2:53.78 (39.32)
 39 Christinat, Libby J       13 ZEUS-CT              3:12.24    3:03.17        
                  39.94     1:25.63 (45.69)     2:19.07 (53.44)     3:03.17 (44.10)
 40 Richards, Aryel N         13 ZEUS-CT              3:07.72    3:12.32        
                  43.25     1:30.04 (46.79)     2:26.47 (56.43)     3:12.32 (45.85)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 WEST-MR              4:37.47    4:43.35        
                  29.38     1:04.99 (35.61)     1:42.00 (37.01)     2:18.55 (36.55)
        2:59.33 (40.78)     3:39.88 (40.55)     4:12.12 (32.24)     4:43.35 (31.23)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        13 Twisters-MR          4:42.10    4:48.25        
                  29.19     1:03.78 (34.59)     1:40.81 (37.03)     2:16.79 (35.98)
        2:58.79 (42.00)     3:40.44 (41.65)     4:14.44 (34.00)     4:48.25 (33.81)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             13 NYSA-MR              4:41.27    4:50.54        
                  30.18     1:05.75 (35.57)     1:41.00 (35.25)     2:16.56 (35.56)
        3:00.84 (44.28)     3:44.56 (43.72)     4:17.30 (32.74)     4:50.54 (33.24)
  4 Milio, Theresa A          13 WEST-MR              4:56.69    4:51.10        
                  30.94     1:09.96 (39.02)     1:47.62 (37.66)     2:24.21 (36.59)
        3:03.78 (39.57)     3:44.82 (41.04)     4:19.24 (34.42)     4:51.10 (31.86)
  5 Gjertsen, Emily A         13 WEST-MR              4:58.24    4:51.14        
                  31.88     1:08.50 (36.62)     1:46.48 (37.98)     2:23.06 (36.58)
        3:04.70 (41.64)     3:46.60 (41.90)     4:19.79 (33.19)     4:51.14 (31.35)
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         14 NYSA-MR              4:58.96    4:54.05        
                  31.16     1:06.70 (35.54)     1:44.99 (38.29)     2:22.22 (37.23)
        3:05.03 (42.81)     3:48.82 (43.79)     4:21.46 (32.64)     4:54.05 (32.59)
  7 Kujawski, Grace E         13 WEST-MR              4:58.03    4:57.86        
                  31.46     1:07.22 (35.76)     1:46.16 (38.94)     2:24.34 (38.18)
        3:06.88 (42.54)     3:49.45 (42.57)     4:23.86 (34.41)     4:57.86 (34.00)
  8 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              4:56.25    4:58.49        
                  31.44     1:09.02 (37.58)     1:47.42 (38.40)     2:25.52 (38.10)
        3:07.58 (42.06)     3:49.57 (41.99)     4:24.18 (34.61)     4:58.49 (34.31)
  9 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          5:20.54    5:00.03        
                  32.79     1:11.26 (38.47)     1:50.14 (38.88)     2:27.60 (37.46)
        3:10.44 (42.84)     3:53.89 (43.45)     4:28.08 (34.19)     5:00.03 (31.95)
 10 Youssef, Lara S           13 Twisters-MR          5:03.18    5:06.74        
                  29.48     1:04.28 (34.80)     1:43.53 (39.25)     2:22.30 (38.77)
        3:10.28 (47.98)     3:56.89 (46.61)     4:33.09 (36.20)     5:06.74 (33.65)
 11 Parry, Alexa R            14 WEST-MR              5:00.96    5:08.69        
                  30.63     1:07.52 (36.89)     1:47.22 (39.70)     2:27.46 (40.24)
        3:12.22 (44.76)     3:57.62 (45.40)     4:33.33 (35.71)     5:08.69 (35.36)
 12 Ramirez, Pamela           13 WEST-MR              5:13.05    5:09.06        
                  32.65     1:10.52 (37.87)     1:49.89 (39.37)     2:28.26 (38.37)
        3:12.39 (44.13)     3:58.26 (45.87)     4:34.45 (36.19)     5:09.06 (34.61)
 13 Capuano, Caroline R       13 WEST-MR              5:05.27    5:09.60        
                  31.74     1:08.98 (37.24)     1:50.47 (41.49)     2:31.83 (41.36)
        3:16.13 (44.30)     4:01.83 (45.70)     4:36.38 (34.55)     5:09.60 (33.22)
 14 Reinoso, Pamela P         13 ZEUS-CT              4:58.29    5:10.32        
                  32.87     1:10.99 (38.12)     1:50.24 (39.25)     2:29.45 (39.21)
        3:13.23 (43.78)     3:58.55 (45.32)     4:34.85 (36.30)     5:10.32 (35.47)
 15 Dobkin, Gaby F            13 WEST-MR              5:40.66    5:10.62        
                  32.38     1:10.58 (38.20)     1:49.52 (38.94)     2:27.75 (38.23)
        3:11.20 (43.45)     3:55.95 (44.75)     4:33.08 (37.13)     5:10.62 (37.54)
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          14 Twisters-MR          5:04.54    5:12.17        
                  31.62     1:10.68 (39.06)     1:50.40 (39.72)     2:28.84 (38.44)
        3:12.57 (43.73)     3:57.17 (44.60)     4:35.43 (38.26)     5:12.17 (36.74)
 17 Calderon, Ashley M        13 ZEUS-CT              5:07.05    5:16.52        
                  31.36     1:09.23 (37.87)     1:48.65 (39.42)     2:28.06 (39.41)
        3:15.72 (47.66)     4:04.78 (49.06)     4:41.13 (36.35)     5:16.52 (35.39)
 18 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              5:11.83    5:17.68        
                  30.89     1:09.38 (38.49)     1:47.73 (38.35)     2:29.04 (41.31)
        3:16.30 (47.26)     4:06.65 (50.35)     4:41.31 (34.66)     5:17.68 (36.37)
 19 Falcao, Isabella L        13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:19.47        
                  31.06     1:11.27 (40.21)     1:53.12 (41.85)     2:34.82 (41.70)
        3:20.37 (45.55)     4:06.96 (46.59)     4:43.90 (36.94)     5:19.47 (35.57)
 20 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          5:20.09    5:20.26        
                  32.19     1:10.01 (37.82)     1:50.36 (40.35)     2:30.31 (39.95)
        3:20.75 (50.44)     4:10.74 (49.99)     4:44.61 (33.87)     5:20.26 (35.65)
 21 Remson, Sandra K          14 ZEUS-CT              5:14.80    5:26.12        
                  35.10     1:17.18 (42.08)     1:57.38 (40.20)     2:37.36 (39.98)
        3:24.11 (46.75)     4:12.25 (48.14)     4:49.50 (37.25)     5:26.12 (36.62)
 22 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              5:24.84    5:27.20        
                  34.23     1:17.73 (43.50)     1:58.67 (40.94)     2:39.13 (40.46)
        3:25.84 (46.71)     4:13.94 (48.10)     4:51.44 (37.50)     5:27.20 (35.76)
 23 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              5:22.81    5:30.23        
                  36.14     1:19.45 (43.31)     1:58.14 (38.69)     2:37.50 (39.36)
        3:27.09 (49.59)     4:17.04 (49.95)     4:54.23 (37.19)     5:30.23 (36.00)
 24 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          5:35.09    5:31.85        
                  36.46     1:21.20 (44.74)     2:03.41 (42.21)     2:45.53 (42.12)
        3:32.07 (46.54)     4:18.60 (46.53)     4:56.46 (37.86)     5:31.85 (35.39)
 25 Mendribil, Mia P          14 ZEUS-CT              5:38.90    5:41.37        
                  36.88     1:23.19 (46.31)     2:06.96 (43.77)     2:51.11 (44.15)
        3:38.54 (47.43)     4:27.24 (48.70)     5:05.32 (38.08)     5:41.37 (36.05)
 26 Brydon, Maia              14 RedTails-MR          5:30.09    5:50.27        
                  37.50     1:25.01 (47.51)                             2:52.16 ( )
        3:42.39 (50.23)     4:33.07 (50.68)     5:12.94 (39.87)     5:50.27 (37.33)
 27 Petropoulos, Caroline A   13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    5:51.83        
                  36.56     1:24.76 (48.20)     2:10.20 (45.44)     2:54.88 (44.68)
        3:42.43 (47.55)     4:31.19 (48.76)     5:11.70 (40.51)     5:51.83 (40.13)
 28 Levitt, Hannah R          13 ZEUS-CT              6:01.07    5:59.83        
                  37.93     1:23.92 (45.99)     2:07.20 (43.28)     2:51.48 (44.28)
        3:46.79 (55.31)     4:41.35 (54.56)     5:21.78 (40.43)     5:59.83 (38.05)
 -- Popielarz, Victoria A     13 ZEUS-CT              5:50.46         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom - Misc
                  36.79     1:24.15 (47.36)     2:06.27 (42.12)     2:48.75 (42.48)
        3:44.38 (55.63)     4:38.84 (54.46)     5:20.45 (41.61)                    
 -- Harris, Maryam M          13 Unattached-MR        5:06.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  30.31     1:05.30 (34.99)     1:42.09 (36.79)     2:17.93 (35.84)
        3:01.66 (43.73)     3:45.83 (44.17)     4:18.39 (32.56)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.48    1:40.83        
     1) Parry, Alexa R 14               2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 14         
     3) Milio, Theresa A 13             4) Douglass, Kate C 14            
                  25.68       51.76 (26.08)     1:17.27 (25.51)     1:40.83 (23.56)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.14    1:42.87        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 13           2) Youssef, Lara S 13             
     3) Starzyk, Suzanne 14             4)                                
                  25.68       51.79 (26.11)     1:19.74 (27.95)     1:42.87 (23.13)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:45.71    1:44.63        
     1) Pryne, Jess L 13                2) Borowski, Hannah F 13          
     3) Moore, Korianne M 13            4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  26.26       53.14 (26.88)     1:20.99 (27.85)     1:44.63 (23.64)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.99    1:48.60        
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 13            2) Dobkin, Gaby F 13              
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 13          4) Bischof, Lucy M 14             
                  27.22       55.13 (27.91)     1:22.42 (27.29)     1:48.60 (26.18)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:51.05    1:53.90        
     1) Cuevas, Emilia R 14             2) Remson, Sandra K 14            
     3) Reinoso, Pamela P 13            4) Calderon, Ashley M 13          
                  29.62       58.64 (29.02)     1:27.46 (28.82)     1:53.90 (26.44)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:50.40    1:53.96        
     1) Brydon, Maia 14                 2) LePique, Maya F 13             
     3) Portoviejo, Nicole N 13         4) Leal, Nancy 13                 
                  28.16       55.46 (27.30)     1:26.83 (31.37)     1:53.96 (27.13)
  7 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                           2:03.62    1:58.39        
     1) Medina, Marisa B 13             2) Clark, Bridget M 13            
     3) Lau, Emma S 13                  4) Acheson, Riley M 13            
                  30.51       58.35 (27.84)     1:29.72 (31.37)     1:58.39 (28.67)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            1:59.64    1:58.78        
     1) Popielarz, Victoria A 13        2) Petropoulos, Caroline A 13     
     3) Levitt, Hannah R 13             4) Mendribil, Mia P 14            
                  32.54       59.94 (27.40)     1:30.46 (30.52)     1:58.78 (28.32)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.00    1:52.46        
     1) Douglass, Kate C 14             2) Milio, Theresa A 13            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 14          4) Parry, Alexa R 14              
                  29.43     1:00.40 (30.97)     1:27.20 (26.80)     1:52.46 (25.26)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.55    1:52.98        
     1) Fan, Catherine 13               2) Starzyk, Suzanne 14            
     3) Youssef, Lara S 13              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 13          
                  29.34     1:01.26 (31.92)     1:27.87 (26.61)     1:52.98 (25.11)
  3 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:59.35    1:58.97        
     1) Moore, Korianne M 13            2) Borowski, Hannah F 13          
     3) Whang, Taylor K 13              4) Arevalo, Isabelle 14           
                  32.59     1:06.25 (33.66)     1:35.41 (29.16)     1:58.97 (23.56)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.38    2:03.00        
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 14              2) Kujawski, Grace E 13           
     3) Capuano, Caroline R 13          4) Gjertsen, Emily A 13           
                  30.52     1:05.30 (34.78)     1:35.78 (30.48)     2:03.00 (27.22)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:05.07    2:05.62        
     1) Remson, Sandra K 14             2) Reinoso, Pamela P 13           
     3) Calderon, Ashley M 13           4) Cuevas, Emilia R 14            
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:06.06        
     1) Egan, Orla M 13                 2) Lim, Jessica G 13              
     3) Rivera, Hannah 14               4) Falcao, Isabella L 13          
                  33.13     1:08.40 (35.27)     1:39.19 (30.79)     2:06.06 (26.87)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:17.56    2:14.21        
     1) Popielarz, Victoria A 13        2) Petropoulos, Caroline A 13     
     3) Levitt, Hannah R 13             4) Mendribil, Mia P 14            
                  33.61     1:12.21 (38.60)     1:45.41 (33.20)     2:14.21 (28.80)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryce, Jane               16 WEST-MR                25.26      25.47        
  2 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR                25.31      25.77        
  3 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR            25.38      26.10        
  4 Czulewicz, Katie L        15 ZEUS-CT                25.73      26.45        
  5 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR            25.91      26.52        
  6 Linder, Hayley E          15 ZEUS-CT                25.03      26.67        
  7 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR            25.75      26.71        
  8 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR            26.44      26.78        
  9 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR                27.25      27.02        
 10 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR            25.79      27.04        
 11 Helisch, Rachel O         17 ZEUS-CT                26.18      27.58        
 12 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          28.36      27.62        
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR                27.16      27.74        
 14 Reinoso, Emily A          16 ZEUS-CT                26.76      27.85        
 14 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR               27.28      27.85        
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR            26.40      28.04        
 17 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR                28.62      28.06        
 18 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR            27.26      28.08        
 19 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     17 ZEUS-CT                28.61      28.25        
 20 Burnham, Melissa E        15 ZEUS-CT                27.35      28.34        
 21 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR                28.08      28.36        
 22 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR                29.40      28.45        
 23 Soltanova, Stephanie      13 HS-MR                  28.71      28.48        
 24 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 WEST-MR                26.23      28.69        
 25 Morin, Torie J            15 ZEUS-CT                27.41      28.84        
 26 Poslednik, Anna Maria     16 Twisters-MR            28.67      28.86        
 27 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR            28.76      29.01        
 28 Roller, Abby S            16 ZEUS-CT                27.81      29.22        
 29 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR                28.81      29.53        
 30 Chatterjee, Anoushka      15 ZEUS-CT                27.68      29.85        
 31 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR                29.23      29.93        
 32 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR            29.94      30.07        
 33 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       15 ZEUS-CT                28.82      30.78        
 34 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR          31.41      31.92        
 35 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR            31.13      31.94        
 36 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR                 32.08      32.53        
 37 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                 33.47      33.75        
 38 Grant, Sara G             15 ZEUS-CT                30.23      35.84        
 39 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                 35.08      36.14        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR              5:00.76    4:57.37        
                  27.62       58.33 (30.71)     1:29.13 (30.80)     1:59.96 (30.83)
        2:29.93 (29.97)     2:59.50 (29.57)     3:29.35 (29.85)     3:59.69 (30.34)
        4:29.62 (29.93)     4:57.37 (27.75)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              5:10.43    5:13.15        
                  28.98     1:00.83 (31.85)     1:32.67 (31.84)     2:04.41 (31.74)
        2:35.83 (31.42)     3:07.39 (31.56)     3:39.15 (31.76)     4:10.96 (31.81)
        4:42.66 (31.70)     5:13.15 (30.49)                                        
  3 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 WEST-MR              5:03.24    5:13.74        
                  29.80     1:00.63 (30.83)     1:31.71 (31.08)     2:02.98 (31.27)
        2:34.44 (31.46)     3:05.99 (31.55)     3:37.77 (31.78)     4:10.12 (32.35)
        4:42.36 (32.24)     5:13.74 (31.38)                                        
  4 Bryce, Jane               16 WEST-MR              5:12.20    5:16.79        
                  27.83       58.86 (31.03)     1:30.93 (32.07)     2:02.98 (32.05)
        2:35.47 (32.49)     3:07.80 (32.33)     3:40.49 (32.69)     4:12.71 (32.22)
        4:45.13 (32.42)     5:16.79 (31.66)                                        
  5 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              5:23.21    5:26.01        
                  29.69     1:02.34 (32.65)     1:35.32 (32.98)     2:08.42 (33.10)
        2:41.72 (33.30)     3:14.76 (33.04)     3:47.80 (33.04)     4:20.56 (32.76)
        4:53.24 (32.68)     5:26.01 (32.77)                                        
  6 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          5:16.07    5:27.43        
                                1:01.04 ( )     1:33.71 (32.67)     2:06.81 (33.10)
        2:39.70 (32.89)     3:13.29 (33.59)     3:46.67 (33.38)     4:20.36 (33.69)
        4:54.39 (34.03)     5:27.43 (33.04)                                        
  7 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          5:25.78    5:28.45        
                  29.93     1:02.33 (32.40)     1:35.34 (33.01)     2:08.60 (33.26)
        2:42.08 (33.48)     3:15.47 (33.39)     3:48.78 (33.31)     4:22.20 (33.42)
        4:55.61 (33.41)     5:28.45 (32.84)                                        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          5:21.28    5:30.27        
                  28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)     1:33.48 (33.05)     2:07.10 (33.62)
        2:40.93 (33.83)     3:15.03 (34.10)     3:48.99 (33.96)     4:23.21 (34.22)
        4:57.51 (34.30)     5:30.27 (32.76)                                        
  9 Reinoso, Emily A          16 ZEUS-CT              5:23.07    5:34.28        
                  30.02     1:02.96 (32.94)     1:36.58 (33.62)     2:10.85 (34.27)
        2:45.16 (34.31)     3:19.13 (33.97)     3:53.08 (33.95)     4:26.72 (33.64)
        5:00.43 (33.71)     5:34.28 (33.85)                                        
 10 Linder, Hayley E          15 ZEUS-CT              5:17.52    5:40.77        
                  29.67     1:02.22 (32.55)     1:36.26 (34.04)     2:11.04 (34.78)
        2:46.71 (35.67)     3:21.79 (35.08)     3:57.75 (35.96)     4:33.30 (35.55)
        5:08.30 (35.00)     5:40.77 (32.47)                                        
 11 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          5:13.91    5:40.88        
                  29.30     1:01.31 (32.01)     1:34.94 (33.63)     2:09.50 (34.56)
        2:43.95 (34.45)     3:19.39 (35.44)     3:55.31 (35.92)     4:30.84 (35.53)
        5:06.80 (35.96)     5:40.88 (34.08)                                        
 12 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          5:39.96    5:41.90        
                  29.54     1:02.62 (33.08)     1:37.04 (34.42)     2:11.68 (34.64)
        2:46.60 (34.92)     3:21.86 (35.26)     3:56.95 (35.09)     4:31.71 (34.76)
        5:07.03 (35.32)     5:41.90 (34.87)                                        
 13 Burnham, Melissa E        15 ZEUS-CT              5:23.05    5:42.77        
                  30.13     1:03.55 (33.42)     1:37.76 (34.21)     2:12.97 (35.21)
        2:48.41 (35.44)     3:23.51 (35.10)     3:58.73 (35.22)     4:33.65 (34.92)
        5:08.62 (34.97)     5:42.77 (34.15)                                        
 14 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     17 ZEUS-CT              5:12.36    5:45.58        
                  29.52     1:02.79 (33.27)     1:37.43 (34.64)     2:12.08 (34.65)
        2:47.07 (34.99)     3:22.82 (35.75)     3:58.64 (35.82)     4:34.47 (35.83)
        5:10.55 (36.08)     5:45.58 (35.03)                                        
 15 Czulewicz, Katie L        15 ZEUS-CT              5:25.48    5:47.88        
                  29.67     1:03.17 (33.50)     1:37.00 (33.83)     2:11.82 (34.82)
        2:47.41 (35.59)     3:23.27 (35.86)     3:59.28 (36.01)     4:35.54 (36.26)
        5:12.37 (36.83)     5:47.88 (35.51)                                        
 16 Helisch, Rachel O         17 ZEUS-CT              5:47.65    5:49.44        
                  29.92     1:03.18 (33.26)     1:37.95 (34.77)     2:13.47 (35.52)
        2:49.86 (36.39)     3:26.38 (36.52)     4:02.76 (36.38)     4:39.17 (36.41)
        5:14.72 (35.55)     5:49.44 (34.72)                                        
 17 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          5:43.21    5:56.75        
                  30.20     1:03.74 (33.54)     1:38.70 (34.96)     2:14.31 (35.61)
        2:50.48 (36.17)     3:27.55 (37.07)     4:04.87 (37.32)     4:42.52 (37.65)
        5:20.11 (37.59)     5:56.75 (36.64)                                        
 18 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              5:50.39    5:57.42        
                  30.61     1:04.63 (34.02)     1:40.64 (36.01)     2:16.91 (36.27)
        2:53.52 (36.61)     3:30.58 (37.06)     4:07.60 (37.02)     4:44.76 (37.16)
        5:21.61 (36.85)     5:57.42 (35.81)                                        
 19 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             5:57.78    6:00.18        
                  31.34     1:06.25 (34.91)     1:42.00 (35.75)     2:19.00 (37.00)
        2:55.68 (36.68)     3:32.60 (36.92)     4:09.75 (37.15)     4:48.23 (38.48)
        5:24.27 (36.04)     6:00.18 (35.91)                                        
 20 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR                   NT    6:00.95        
                  31.13     1:05.80 (34.67)     1:41.12 (35.32)     2:17.36 (36.24)
        2:55.07 (37.71)     3:33.13 (38.06)     4:10.61 (37.48)     4:48.25 (37.64)
        5:25.86 (37.61)     6:00.95 (35.09)                                        
 21 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          5:56.98    6:01.29        
                  30.95     1:06.27 (35.32)     1:42.81 (36.54)     2:19.02 (36.21)
        2:55.36 (36.34)     3:32.53 (37.17)     4:10.39 (37.86)     4:48.66 (38.27)
        5:25.96 (37.30)     6:01.29 (35.33)                                        
 22 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              6:35.23    6:04.22        
                  30.93     1:05.40 (34.47)     1:41.16 (35.76)     2:18.23 (37.07)
        2:55.96 (37.73)     3:34.21 (38.25)     4:11.91 (37.70)     4:49.99 (38.08)
        5:27.74 (37.75)     6:04.22 (36.48)                                        
 23 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              6:11.09    6:06.96        
                  32.50     1:08.90 (36.40)     1:46.18 (37.28)     2:23.36 (37.18)
        3:01.25 (37.89)     3:39.06 (37.81)     4:16.76 (37.70)     4:54.73 (37.97)
        5:31.82 (37.09)     6:06.96 (35.14)                                        
 24 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       15 ZEUS-CT              5:57.41    6:10.29        
                  33.19     1:09.75 (36.56)     1:48.24 (38.49)     2:26.67 (38.43)
        3:04.47 (37.80)     3:41.93 (37.46)     4:18.88 (36.95)     4:57.19 (38.31)
        5:34.06 (36.87)     6:10.29 (36.23)                                        
 25 Morin, Torie J            15 ZEUS-CT              5:50.75    6:10.46        
                  31.95     1:08.34 (36.39)     1:46.84 (38.50)     2:25.69 (38.85)
        3:03.61 (37.92)     3:42.06 (38.45)     4:21.49 (39.43)     4:59.32 (37.83)
        5:35.46 (36.14)     6:10.46 (35.00)                                        
 26 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              6:24.07    6:19.65        
                  35.44     1:14.09 (38.65)     1:53.23 (39.14)     2:31.87 (38.64)
        3:10.72 (38.85)     3:49.67 (38.95)     4:28.18 (38.51)     5:06.46 (38.28)
        5:44.02 (37.56)     6:19.65 (35.63)                                        
 27 Roller, Abby S            16 ZEUS-CT              6:22.84    6:20.06        
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)     1:51.65 (40.67)     2:30.41 (38.76)
        3:09.44 (39.03)     3:48.22 (38.78)     4:27.46 (39.24)     5:06.13 (38.67)
        5:44.64 (38.51)     6:20.06 (35.42)                                        
 28 Chatterjee, Anoushka      15 ZEUS-CT              6:09.21    6:25.90        
                  33.02     1:09.88 (36.86)     1:48.55 (38.67)     2:27.39 (38.84)
        3:06.33 (38.94)     3:46.51 (40.18)     4:26.84 (40.33)     5:07.04 (40.20)
        5:47.73 (40.69)     6:25.90 (38.17)                                        
 29 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:27.74        
                  32.59     1:10.30 (37.71)     1:49.72 (39.42)     2:29.40 (39.68)
        3:10.07 (40.67)     3:50.67 (40.60)     4:30.85 (40.18)     5:12.01 (41.16)
        5:51.16 (39.15)     6:27.74 (36.58)                                        
 30 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                6:44.29    6:34.69        
                  36.53     1:16.00 (39.47)     1:56.20 (40.20)     2:36.95 (40.75)
        3:18.56 (41.61)     3:59.43 (40.87)     4:40.15 (40.72)     5:19.75 (39.60)
        5:58.91 (39.16)     6:34.69 (35.78)                                        
 31 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                6:47.04    6:38.34        
                  32.68     1:10.42 (37.74)     1:50.67 (40.25)     2:31.12 (40.45)
        3:12.17 (41.05)     3:53.59 (41.42)     4:35.09 (41.50)     5:15.80 (40.71)
        5:57.47 (41.67)     6:38.34 (40.87)                                        
 32 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                6:36.15    6:57.16        
                  35.82     1:16.26 (40.44)     1:58.35 (42.09)     2:40.90 (42.55)
        3:23.57 (42.67)     4:06.73 (43.16)     4:50.14 (43.41)     5:33.37 (43.23)
        6:16.19 (42.82)     6:57.16 (40.97)                                        
 33 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                6:46.83    7:50.98        
                  36.13     1:20.40 (44.27)     2:07.83 (47.43)     2:56.32 (48.49)
        3:45.83 (49.51)     4:36.40 (50.57)     5:27.38 (50.98)     6:16.05 (48.67)
        7:04.78 (48.73)     7:50.98 (46.20)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:02.83    2:05.99        
                  30.31     1:01.95 (31.64)     1:33.91 (31.96)     2:05.99 (32.08)
  2 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.61    2:08.12        
                  30.59     1:02.67 (32.08)     1:35.34 (32.67)     2:08.12 (32.78)
  3 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:12.89    2:11.86        
                  30.54     1:03.56 (33.02)     1:37.98 (34.42)     2:11.86 (33.88)
  4 Bryce, Jane               16 WEST-MR              2:08.86    2:12.11        
                  31.11     1:04.21 (33.10)     1:38.09 (33.88)     2:12.11 (34.02)
  5 Linder, Hayley E          15 ZEUS-CT              2:06.22    2:16.11        
                  31.70     1:05.89 (34.19)     1:41.40 (35.51)     2:16.11 (34.71)
  6 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:17.65        
                  32.28     1:07.26 (34.98)     1:42.95 (35.69)     2:17.65 (34.70)
  7 Reinoso, Emily A          16 ZEUS-CT              2:13.27    2:18.92        
                  32.53     1:07.29 (34.76)     1:43.43 (36.14)     2:18.92 (35.49)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 WEST-MR              2:20.19    2:19.95        
                  34.57     1:09.32 (34.75)     1:44.77 (35.45)     2:19.95 (35.18)
  9 Lamar, Christina L        12 HS-MR                2:09.00    2:20.89        
                  32.98     1:09.12 (36.14)     1:46.17 (37.05)     2:20.89 (34.72)
 10 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:11.68    2:20.97        
                  32.34     1:07.88 (35.54)     1:44.49 (36.61)     2:20.97 (36.48)
 11 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     17 ZEUS-CT              2:11.44    2:21.03        
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)     1:44.66 (36.28)     2:21.03 (36.37)
 12 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          2:24.44    2:23.57        
                  34.51     1:10.26 (35.75)     1:46.53 (36.27)     2:23.57 (37.04)
 13 Czulewicz, Katie L        15 ZEUS-CT              2:17.31    2:24.20        
                  33.95     1:09.61 (35.66)     1:46.96 (37.35)     2:24.20 (37.24)
 14 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:27.71    2:25.43        
                  34.21     1:11.06 (36.85)     1:48.16 (37.10)     2:25.43 (37.27)
 15 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR               NT    2:26.32        
                  34.53     1:12.06 (37.53)     1:50.15 (38.09)     2:26.32 (36.17)
 16 Borowski, Hannah F        13 NYSA-MR              2:22.31    2:26.97        
                  35.01     1:12.79 (37.78)     1:50.26 (37.47)     2:26.97 (36.71)
 17 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:26.35    2:26.98        
                                1:12.39 ( )   2:27.04 (1:14.65)         2:26.98 ( )
 18 Burnham, Melissa E        15 ZEUS-CT              2:17.76    2:28.01        
                  35.28     1:12.61 (37.33)     1:50.96 (38.35)     2:28.01 (37.05)
 19 Helisch, Rachel O         17 ZEUS-CT              2:25.63    2:28.84        
                  35.26     1:12.35 (37.09)     1:50.69 (38.34)     2:28.84 (38.15)
 20 Morin, Torie J            15 ZEUS-CT              2:22.71    2:30.19        
                  35.84     1:13.33 (37.49)     1:52.12 (38.79)     2:30.19 (38.07)
 21 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             2:26.90    2:30.42        
                  35.13     1:12.77 (37.64)     1:51.89 (39.12)     2:30.42 (38.53)
 22 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       15 ZEUS-CT              2:27.97    2:35.37        
                  36.06     1:15.40 (39.34)     1:55.28 (39.88)     2:35.37 (40.09)
 23 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR          2:40.35    2:38.91        
                  38.11     1:18.16 (40.05)     1:59.01 (40.85)     2:38.91 (39.90)
 24 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              2:40.11    2:39.05        
                  37.41     1:17.73 (40.32)     1:58.68 (40.95)     2:39.05 (40.37)
 25 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.05        
                  37.36     1:19.32 (41.96)     2:02.84 (43.52)     2:44.05 (41.21)
 26 Perez, Clara A            16 RedTails-MR          2:45.24    2:44.70        
                  39.59     1:22.66 (43.07)     2:05.86 (43.20)     2:44.70 (38.84)
 27 Roller, Abby S            16 ZEUS-CT              2:42.40    2:47.47        
                  39.14     1:21.49 (42.35)     2:04.91 (43.42)     2:47.47 (42.56)
 28 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:47.74        
                  40.22     1:21.92 (41.70)     2:04.66 (42.74)     2:47.74 (43.08)
 29 Mulakandov, Raquel        11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:50.71        
                  40.66     1:23.74 (43.08)     2:07.54 (43.80)     2:50.71 (43.17)
 30 Ronaghan, Kiara E         15 QNS-MR               3:11.91    2:52.63        
                  39.53     1:23.40 (43.87)     2:08.55 (45.15)     2:52.63 (44.08)
 31 Chatterjee, Anoushka      15 ZEUS-CT              2:52.72    2:53.21        
                  40.33     1:24.77 (44.44)     2:09.90 (45.13)     2:53.21 (43.31)
 32 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:56.02        
 33 Grant, Sara G             15 ZEUS-CT              3:44.18    3:55.04        
                                1:51.93 ( )   3:55.04 (2:03.11)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          2:30.63    2:29.53        
                  34.74     1:12.41 (37.67)     1:51.45 (39.04)     2:29.53 (38.08)
  2 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:36.89    2:30.20        
                  34.70     1:12.34 (37.64)     1:50.86 (38.52)     2:30.20 (39.34)
  3 Bryce, Jane               16 WEST-MR              2:32.50    2:30.78        
                  34.51     1:12.78 (38.27)     1:51.71 (38.93)     2:30.78 (39.07)
  4 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:30.76    2:33.58        
                  34.32     1:12.55 (38.23)     1:52.33 (39.78)     2:33.58 (41.25)
  5 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:32.17    2:38.88        
                  35.44     1:14.92 (39.48)     1:56.44 (41.52)     2:38.88 (42.44)
  6 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:42.39    2:41.18        
                  36.15     1:16.62 (40.47)     1:58.81 (42.19)     2:41.18 (42.37)
  7 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 WEST-MR              2:40.23    2:42.92        
                  36.47     1:18.00 (41.53)     2:01.21 (43.21)     2:42.92 (41.71)
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:44.07        
                  37.46     1:19.70 (42.24)     2:02.96 (43.26)     2:44.07 (41.11)
  9 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:55.82    2:50.59        
                  38.23     1:21.99 (43.76)     2:07.04 (45.05)     2:50.59 (43.55)
 10 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     17 ZEUS-CT              3:06.08    2:51.22        
                  38.31     1:21.34 (43.03)     2:06.11 (44.77)     2:51.22 (45.11)
 11 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          2:50.05    2:52.36        
                  39.43     1:24.10 (44.67)     2:08.78 (44.68)     2:52.36 (43.58)
 12 Moschetta, Maggie         12 WEST-MR              2:54.98    2:53.42        
                  40.20     1:25.17 (44.97)     2:10.22 (45.05)     2:53.42 (43.20)
 13 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:51.58    2:53.56        
                  39.26     1:22.56 (43.30)     2:08.17 (45.61)     2:53.56 (45.39)
 14 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             2:56.62    2:53.94        
                  39.94     1:24.03 (44.09)     2:08.40 (44.37)     2:53.94 (45.54)
 15 Burnham, Melissa E        15 ZEUS-CT              3:02.86    2:54.04        
                  39.57     1:23.69 (44.12)     2:08.76 (45.07)     2:54.04 (45.28)
 16 Linder, Hayley E          15 ZEUS-CT              3:08.79    2:55.16        
                  41.87     1:26.13 (44.26)     2:11.08 (44.95)     2:55.16 (44.08)
 17 Czulewicz, Katie L        15 ZEUS-CT              3:03.65    2:55.29        
                  38.51     1:22.45 (43.94)     2:09.37 (46.92)     2:55.29 (45.92)
 18 Reinoso, Emily A          16 ZEUS-CT              3:02.26    2:56.64        
                  41.04     1:26.63 (45.59)     2:11.46 (44.83)     2:56.64 (45.18)
 19 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              3:05.69    2:57.30        
                  40.79     1:25.45 (44.66)     2:11.62 (46.17)     2:57.30 (45.68)
 20 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          2:37.51    2:58.27        
                  36.83     1:28.18 (51.35)     2:18.06 (49.88)     2:58.27 (40.21)
 21 Hill, Eleanor J           16 RedTails-MR          2:54.08    2:58.33        
                  41.11     1:26.63 (45.52)     2:12.44 (45.81)     2:58.33 (45.89)
 22 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:51.53    2:58.48        
                  40.76     1:26.12 (45.36)     2:12.99 (46.87)     2:58.48 (45.49)
 23 Helisch, Rachel O         17 ZEUS-CT              3:03.80    3:01.82        
                  41.06     1:26.75 (45.69)     2:14.68 (47.93)     3:01.82 (47.14)
 24 Poslednik, Anna Maria     16 Twisters-MR               NT    3:06.73        
                  40.06     1:26.75 (46.69)     2:16.63 (49.88)     3:06.73 (50.10)
 25 Chatterjee, Anoushka      15 ZEUS-CT              2:50.65    3:08.88        
                  39.56     1:28.01 (48.45)     2:18.53 (50.52)     3:08.88 (50.35)
 26 Morin, Torie J            15 ZEUS-CT              3:11.71    3:09.92        
                  42.33     1:30.76 (48.43)     2:20.37 (49.61)     3:09.92 (49.55)
 27 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       15 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:13.08        
                  43.75     1:32.83 (49.08)     2:23.11 (50.28)     3:13.08 (49.97)
 28 Portoviejo, Salma O       17 RedTails-MR          3:20.09    3:14.36        
                  44.38     1:33.09 (48.71)     2:22.66 (49.57)     3:14.36 (51.70)
 29 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              3:16.42    3:17.59        
                  43.99     1:34.09 (50.10)     2:26.27 (52.18)     3:17.59 (51.32)
 30 Mulakandov, Leiel         11 QNS-MR                    NT    3:18.55        
                  46.00     1:38.04 (52.04)     2:29.96 (51.92)     3:18.55 (48.59)
 31 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:20.47        
                  45.99     1:36.96 (50.97)     2:29.15 (52.19)     3:20.47 (51.32)
 32 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              3:05.77    3:21.88        
                  44.73     1:36.35 (51.62)     2:29.63 (53.28)     3:21.88 (52.25)
 33 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              3:25.46    3:24.72        
                  44.57     1:38.37 (53.80)     2:32.46 (54.09)     3:24.72 (52.26)
 34 Roller, Abby S            16 ZEUS-CT              3:24.10    3:29.11        
                  47.99     1:41.60 (53.61)     2:35.89 (54.29)     3:29.11 (53.22)
 -- Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 WEST-MR              2:50.96         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  42.46     1:28.02 (45.56)     2:14.58 (46.56)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:03.71    2:04.11        
                  28.23       59.81 (31.58)     1:31.21 (31.40)     2:04.11 (32.90)
  2 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR              2:07.33    2:04.91        
                  29.20     1:01.80 (32.60)     1:35.11 (33.31)     2:04.91 (29.80)
  3 Bryce, Jane               16 WEST-MR              2:14.73    2:15.11        
                  29.70     1:03.12 (33.42)     1:39.10 (35.98)     2:15.11 (36.01)
  4 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          2:14.60    2:16.46        
                  30.22     1:03.81 (33.59)     1:39.06 (35.25)     2:16.46 (37.40)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:21.84    2:24.16        
                  32.08     1:07.16 (35.08)     1:45.62 (38.46)     2:24.16 (38.54)
  6 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:28.50        
                  32.52     1:08.85 (36.33)     1:47.57 (38.72)     2:28.50 (40.93)
  7 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:28.74        
                  30.71     1:06.19 (35.48)     1:46.68 (40.49)     2:28.74 (42.06)
  8 Linder, Hayley E          15 ZEUS-CT              2:12.02    2:30.83        
                  31.70     1:10.02 (38.32)     1:51.05 (41.03)     2:30.83 (39.78)
  9 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 WEST-MR              2:17.21    2:33.40        
                  33.40     1:11.71 (38.31)     1:52.41 (40.70)     2:33.40 (40.99)
 10 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     17 ZEUS-CT              2:16.08    2:34.13        
                  31.58     1:10.02 (38.44)     1:51.41 (41.39)     2:34.13 (42.72)
 11 Czulewicz, Katie L        15 ZEUS-CT              3:03.28    2:34.74        
                  31.80     1:09.70 (37.90)     1:51.70 (42.00)     2:34.74 (43.04)
 12 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             2:31.78    2:36.50        
                  32.81     1:10.63 (37.82)     1:52.34 (41.71)     2:36.50 (44.16)
 13 Helisch, Rachel O         17 ZEUS-CT              3:09.75    2:39.54        
                  34.37     1:14.15 (39.78)     1:56.50 (42.35)     2:39.54 (43.04)
 14 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:46.07    2:39.92        
                  33.40     1:14.31 (40.91)     1:57.47 (43.16)     2:39.92 (42.45)
 15 Burnham, Melissa E        15 ZEUS-CT              2:57.32    2:43.36        
                  34.09     1:14.88 (40.79)     1:59.18 (44.30)     2:43.36 (44.18)
 16 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                2:43.05    2:46.73        
                  35.09     1:16.64 (41.55)     2:01.84 (45.20)     2:46.73 (44.89)
 17 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       15 ZEUS-CT              2:57.81    2:51.51        
                  36.28     1:19.63 (43.35)     2:05.24 (45.61)     2:51.51 (46.27)
 18 Morin, Torie J            15 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:53.60        
                  36.16     1:20.28 (44.12)     2:07.69 (47.41)     2:53.60 (45.91)
 19 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:54.72        
                  36.55     1:20.66 (44.11)     2:08.41 (47.75)     2:54.72 (46.31)
 20 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:57.72        
                  37.77     1:23.64 (45.87)     2:11.67 (48.03)     2:57.72 (46.05)
 21 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                2:49.91    3:00.10        
                  38.09     1:24.16 (46.07)     2:11.99 (47.83)     3:00.10 (48.11)
 22 Roller, Abby S            16 ZEUS-CT              2:55.97    3:02.56        
                  38.65     1:26.00 (47.35)     2:14.27 (48.27)     3:02.56 (48.29)
 23 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                3:03.83    3:11.67        
                  41.49     1:31.62 (50.13)     2:21.90 (50.28)     3:11.67 (49.77)
 24 Chatterjee, Anoushka      15 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:14.21        
                  38.15     1:26.64 (48.49)     2:20.40 (53.76)     3:14.21 (53.81)
 25 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                3:10.48    3:29.15        
                  38.62     1:30.90 (52.28)     2:30.69 (59.79)     3:29.15 (58.46)
 -- Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  43.33     1:33.72 (50.39)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR              2:02.19    2:01.67        
                  26.99       58.29 (31.30)     1:34.28 (35.99)     2:01.67 (27.39)
  2 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              2:07.60    2:09.26        
                                  58.94 ( )     1:38.65 (39.71)     2:09.26 (30.61)
  3 Bryce, Jane               16 WEST-MR              2:10.67    2:13.25        
                  28.73     1:02.19 (33.46)     1:42.81 (40.62)     2:13.25 (30.44)
  4 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          2:11.11    2:13.69        
                  28.42     1:02.37 (33.95)     1:42.91 (40.54)     2:13.69 (30.78)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          2:15.50    2:15.43        
                  29.73     1:03.88 (34.15)     1:44.44 (40.56)     2:15.43 (30.99)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          2:16.79    2:17.61        
                  30.40     1:05.02 (34.62)     1:45.83 (40.81)     2:17.61 (31.78)
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          2:16.12    2:18.71        
                  30.22     1:05.91 (35.69)     1:47.41 (41.50)     2:18.71 (31.30)
  8 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          2:14.88    2:19.64        
                  30.16     1:03.75 (33.59)     1:44.86 (41.11)     2:19.64 (34.78)
  9 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:16.10    2:20.75        
                  31.35     1:06.35 (35.00)     1:47.64 (41.29)     2:20.75 (33.11)
 10 Czulewicz, Katie L        15 ZEUS-CT              2:26.25    2:22.93        
                  30.57     1:05.62 (35.05)     1:50.03 (44.41)     2:22.93 (32.90)
 11 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          2:20.78    2:24.81        
                  31.36     1:09.37 (38.01)     1:50.81 (41.44)     2:24.81 (34.00)
 12 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:25.81    2:26.12        
                  31.83     1:10.11 (38.28)     1:52.33 (42.22)     2:26.12 (33.79)
 13 Linder, Hayley E          15 ZEUS-CT              2:19.15    2:26.29        
                  30.59     1:05.27 (34.68)     1:53.81 (48.54)     2:26.29 (32.48)
 14 Reinoso, Emily A          16 ZEUS-CT              2:27.08    2:26.41        
                  32.24     1:08.21 (35.97)     1:54.09 (45.88)     2:26.41 (32.32)
 15 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:26.43        
                  32.42     1:08.67 (36.25)     1:54.17 (45.50)     2:26.43 (32.26)
 16 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR              2:28.02    2:26.44        
                  31.73     1:06.25 (34.52)     1:52.02 (45.77)     2:26.44 (34.42)
 17 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     17 ZEUS-CT              2:18.75    2:27.55        
                  31.44     1:09.35 (37.91)     1:54.20 (44.85)     2:27.55 (33.35)
 18 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             2:26.36    2:28.22        
                  30.97     1:08.71 (37.74)     1:54.06 (45.35)     2:28.22 (34.16)
 19 Starzyk, Stephany         16 Twisters-MR          2:26.92    2:28.99        
                  30.80     1:08.45 (37.65)     1:55.81 (47.36)     2:28.99 (33.18)
 20 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          2:14.47    2:29.24        
                  31.16     1:10.09 (38.93)     1:52.97 (42.88)     2:29.24 (36.27)
 21 Burnham, Melissa E        15 ZEUS-CT              2:21.96    2:30.62        
                  33.80     1:11.46 (37.66)     1:57.16 (45.70)     2:30.62 (33.46)
 22 Helisch, Rachel O         17 ZEUS-CT              2:25.84    2:35.51        
                  32.60     1:12.43 (39.83)     2:00.52 (48.09)     2:35.51 (34.99)
 23 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:36.22    2:35.71        
                  33.29     1:10.47 (37.18)     2:00.87 (50.40)     2:35.71 (34.84)
 24 Ritziu, Andrea            15 RI Marlins-MR        3:06.51    2:38.70        
                  34.29     1:13.24 (38.95)     2:03.73 (50.49)     2:38.70 (34.97)
 25 Morin, Torie J            15 ZEUS-CT              2:39.74    2:39.32        
                  34.95     1:14.26 (39.31)     2:03.73 (49.47)     2:39.32 (35.59)
 26 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              2:36.16    2:39.41        
                  34.27     1:15.51 (41.24)     2:02.86 (47.35)     2:39.41 (36.55)
 27 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:42.28    2:45.05        
                  39.85     1:23.11 (43.26)     2:09.38 (46.27)     2:45.05 (35.67)
 28 Kabbez, Renee T           16 HS-MR                2:39.55    2:46.38        
                  40.23     1:23.49 (43.26)     2:09.61 (46.12)     2:46.38 (36.77)
 29 Gnad, Jessie A            17 HS-MR                2:36.62    2:46.45        
                  36.46     1:20.57 (44.11)     2:09.48 (48.91)     2:46.45 (36.97)
 30 Canales, Carolyn M        16 HS-MR                2:41.49    2:47.14        
                  33.97     1:17.08 (43.11)     2:09.08 (52.00)     2:47.14 (38.06)
 31 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       15 ZEUS-CT              2:34.62    2:48.29        
                  35.23     1:16.96 (41.73)     2:10.53 (53.57)     2:48.29 (37.76)
 32 Chatterjee, Anoushka      15 ZEUS-CT              2:42.47    2:51.19        
                  36.50     1:21.51 (45.01)     2:12.83 (51.32)     2:51.19 (38.36)
 33 Roller, Abby S            16 ZEUS-CT              2:38.02    2:52.09        
                  36.42     1:19.97 (43.55)     2:15.26 (55.29)     2:52.09 (36.83)
 34 Omar, Shimaa              16 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.87    2:56.96        
                  38.10     1:25.00 (46.90)     2:16.54 (51.54)     2:56.96 (40.42)
 35 Wong, Samantha H          16 HS-MR                2:39.78    2:58.72        
                  35.87     1:20.68 (44.81)     2:14.75 (54.07)     2:58.72 (43.97)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR              4:25.02    4:16.94        
                  28.07     1:00.36 (32.29)     1:33.89 (33.53)     2:07.29 (33.40)
        2:42.46 (35.17)     3:17.95 (35.49)     3:48.48 (30.53)     4:16.94 (28.46)
  2 Jiang, Joy                12 WEST-MR              4:27.14    4:31.54        
                  28.71     1:00.63 (31.92)     1:34.36 (33.73)     2:07.42 (33.06)
        2:46.74 (39.32)     3:27.47 (40.73)     4:00.18 (32.71)     4:31.54 (31.36)
  3 Bryce, Jane               16 WEST-MR              4:39.91    4:44.35        
                  29.60     1:03.46 (33.86)     1:39.27 (35.81)     2:14.87 (35.60)
        2:57.14 (42.27)     3:39.74 (42.60)     4:12.68 (32.94)     4:44.35 (31.67)
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          15 Twisters-MR          4:53.21    4:45.39        
                  30.71     1:05.76 (35.05)     1:41.71 (35.95)     2:16.54 (34.83)
        2:57.31 (40.77)     3:39.59 (42.28)     4:13.17 (33.58)     4:45.39 (32.22)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            15 Twisters-MR          4:44.91    4:45.68        
                  29.46     1:02.46 (33.00)     1:40.41 (37.95)     2:18.75 (38.34)
        3:00.39 (41.64)     3:43.23 (42.84)     4:14.98 (31.75)     4:45.68 (30.70)
  6 Paolicelli, Kendall E     16 Twisters-MR          4:46.00    4:49.62        
                  31.34     1:07.53 (36.19)     1:44.85 (37.32)     2:21.53 (36.68)
        3:01.68 (40.15)     3:41.87 (40.19)     4:16.50 (34.63)     4:49.62 (33.12)
  7 Parry, Nicole A           17 WEST-MR              4:48.79    4:52.32        
                  28.74     1:01.54 (32.80)     1:39.54 (38.00)     2:16.56 (37.02)
        3:00.67 (44.11)     3:45.61 (44.94)     4:19.36 (33.75)     4:52.32 (32.96)
  8 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   20 WEST-MR              4:51.21    4:52.94        
                  33.08     1:07.60 (34.52)     1:44.18 (36.58)     2:20.33 (36.15)
        3:05.20 (44.87)     3:50.35 (45.15)     4:21.91 (31.56)     4:52.94 (31.03)
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine         17 Twisters-MR          4:43.04    4:57.63        
                  30.22     1:05.89 (35.67)     1:46.56 (40.67)     2:25.79 (39.23)
        3:08.11 (42.32)     3:51.23 (43.12)     4:25.80 (34.57)     4:57.63 (31.83)
 10 Lou, Erica                17 Twisters-MR          4:44.34    4:57.82        
                  31.33     1:07.18 (35.85)     1:46.95 (39.77)     2:26.83 (39.88)
        3:07.87 (41.04)     3:49.17 (41.30)     4:23.74 (34.57)     4:57.82 (34.08)
 11 Bay, Alexandria M         18 Twisters-MR          4:56.39    4:59.39        
                  30.95     1:05.69 (34.74)     1:43.89 (38.20)     2:21.34 (37.45)
        3:07.11 (45.77)     3:53.13 (46.02)     4:26.68 (33.55)     4:59.39 (32.71)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     15 Twisters-MR          4:50.07    5:00.49        
                  30.58     1:04.87 (34.29)     1:41.03 (36.16)     2:20.19 (39.16)
        3:04.07 (43.88)     3:48.40 (44.33)     4:24.52 (36.12)     5:00.49 (35.97)
 13 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     17 ZEUS-CT              5:04.65    5:03.02        
                  30.71     1:06.53 (35.82)     1:45.26 (38.73)     2:22.71 (37.45)
        3:07.49 (44.78)     3:53.07 (45.58)     4:28.20 (35.13)     5:03.02 (34.82)
 14 Burnham, Melissa E        15 ZEUS-CT              5:07.84    5:05.42        
                  33.48     1:12.89 (39.41)     1:50.66 (37.77)     2:29.22 (38.56)
        3:13.50 (44.28)     3:58.34 (44.84)     4:31.62 (33.28)     5:05.42 (33.80)
 15 NG, Jasmine               16 Twisters-MR          4:59.45    5:07.64        
                  32.51     1:08.78 (36.27)     1:48.53 (39.75)     2:27.69 (39.16)
        3:10.69 (43.00)     3:54.08 (43.39)     4:31.39 (37.31)     5:07.64 (36.25)
 16 Linder, Hayley E          15 ZEUS-CT              5:08.52    5:10.09        
                  32.66     1:09.45 (36.79)     1:46.76 (37.31)     2:26.04 (39.28)
        3:14.60 (48.56)     4:03.64 (49.04)     4:36.55 (32.91)     5:10.09 (33.54)
 17 Reinoso, Emily A          16 ZEUS-CT              5:26.34    5:13.24        
                  32.73     1:10.97 (38.24)     1:50.56 (39.59)     2:28.61 (38.05)
        3:16.80 (48.19)     4:05.29 (48.49)     4:39.97 (34.68)     5:13.24 (33.27)
 18 Gabriel, Tara N           16 UNATT-MR             5:16.64    5:17.67        
                  31.16     1:08.96 (37.80)     1:49.52 (40.56)     2:29.01 (39.49)
        3:16.47 (47.46)     4:04.52 (48.05)     4:41.42 (36.90)     5:17.67 (36.25)
 19 Rodriguez, Tina G         17 Twisters-MR          5:06.39    5:21.49        
                  34.10     1:14.45 (40.35)     1:56.27 (41.82)     2:37.39 (41.12)
        3:25.02 (47.63)     4:12.47 (47.45)     4:47.13 (34.66)     5:21.49 (34.36)
 20 Czulewicz, Katie L        15 ZEUS-CT              5:16.95    5:21.84        
                  32.13     1:10.53 (38.40)     1:50.29 (39.76)     2:29.33 (39.04)
        3:17.20 (47.87)     4:07.44 (50.24)     4:44.95 (37.51)     5:21.84 (36.89)
 21 Helisch, Rachel O         17 ZEUS-CT              5:04.73    5:28.38        
                  33.13     1:11.96 (38.83)     1:54.06 (42.10)     2:35.23 (41.17)
        3:24.47 (49.24)     4:14.55 (50.08)     4:51.31 (36.76)     5:28.38 (37.07)
 22 Morin, Torie J            15 ZEUS-CT              5:39.94    5:30.41        
                  35.03     1:16.52 (41.49)     1:56.65 (40.13)     2:36.53 (39.88)
        3:26.95 (50.42)     4:17.24 (50.29)     4:55.22 (37.98)     5:30.41 (35.19)
 23 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       15 ZEUS-CT              5:58.41    5:40.99        
                  35.34     1:17.87 (42.53)     2:00.41 (42.54)     2:42.19 (41.78)
        3:33.25 (51.06)     4:24.34 (51.09)     5:02.39 (38.05)     5:40.99 (38.60)
 24 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              5:44.30    5:45.08        
                  38.53     1:24.65 (46.12)     2:08.82 (44.17)     2:52.55 (43.73)
        3:40.67 (48.12)     4:29.45 (48.78)     5:08.01 (38.56)     5:45.08 (37.07)
 25 Roller, Abby S            16 ZEUS-CT              5:57.52    5:52.02        
                  36.73     1:20.18 (43.45)     2:05.74 (45.56)     2:50.77 (45.03)
        3:44.24 (53.47)     4:37.28 (53.04)     5:14.04 (36.76)     5:52.02 (37.98)
 26 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:55.38        
                  36.07     1:20.22 (44.15)     2:04.13 (43.91)     2:47.32 (43.19)
        3:40.86 (53.54)     4:34.93 (54.07)     5:16.15 (41.22)     5:55.38 (39.23)
 27 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:02.00        
                  40.29     1:30.44 (50.15)     2:14.86 (44.42)     2:59.00 (44.14)
        3:51.22 (52.22)     4:44.01 (52.79)     5:23.73 (39.72)     6:02.00 (38.27)
 28 Chatterjee, Anoushka      15 ZEUS-CT              5:46.20    6:11.28        
                  38.39     1:28.52 (50.13)     2:18.01 (49.49)     3:04.82 (46.81)
        3:58.55 (53.73)     4:52.82 (54.27)     5:32.71 (39.89)     6:11.28 (38.57)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:40.42    1:42.77        
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 20     
     3) Bryce, Jane 16                  4) Parry, Nicole A 17             
                  25.83       53.92 (28.09)     1:18.99 (25.07)     1:42.77 (23.78)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.85    1:43.72        
     1) Lou, Erica 17                   2) Rodriguez, Tina G 17           
     3) Starzyk, Stephany 16            4) Zhang, Crystal 15              
                  26.47       52.58 (26.11)     1:18.97 (26.39)     1:43.72 (24.75)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:44.00    1:45.06        
     1) Reinoso, Emily A 16             2) Linder, Hayley E 15            
     3) Czulewicz, Katie L 15           4) Helisch, Rachel O 17           
                  27.53       53.39 (25.86)     1:18.96 (25.57)     1:45.06 (26.10)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:47.14        
     1) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16        2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15       
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 17            4) Polanco, Kayla M 15            
                  26.75       53.22 (26.47)     1:21.05 (27.83)     1:47.14 (26.09)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            1:48.00    1:53.20        
     1) Dell'Isola, Lindsey N 17        2) Burnham, Melissa E 15          
     3) Morin, Torie J 15               4) Chatterjee, Anoushka 15        
                  28.11       55.91 (27.80)     1:23.91 (28.00)     1:53.20 (29.29)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:52.75    1:54.54        
     1) O'Brien, Megan A 16             2) Romano, Margaret R 15          
     3) Kobolakis, Ally Z 15            4) Sidoti, Emma G 15              
                  27.99       55.79 (27.80)     1:25.25 (29.46)     1:54.54 (29.29)
  7 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:56.89    1:58.90        
     1) Jordan, Lara 14                 2) Coullare, Lisa 13              
     3) Nazarova, Erika 13              4) Shchuchinov, Sophia 11         
                  29.52       58.97 (29.45)     1:30.12 (31.15)     1:58.90 (28.78)
  8 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            1:54.00    2:06.31        
     1) Roller, Abby S 16               2) Cavanagh, Rebecca L 15         
     3) Christinat, Libby J 13          4) Richards, Aryel N 13           
                  29.18       59.82 (30.64)     1:33.87 (34.05)     2:06.31 (32.44)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.25    1:54.38        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 15        2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 16       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 15               4) Lou, Erica 17                  
                  28.69     1:01.35 (32.66)     1:28.15 (26.80)     1:54.38 (26.23)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.61    1:58.43        
     1) Jiang, Joy 12                   2) Dobkin, Gaby F 13              
     3) Perez-Segnini, Camila B 20      4) Bryce, Jane 16                 
                  28.26     1:02.27 (34.01)     1:34.64 (32.37)     1:58.43 (23.79)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:00.00    2:00.74        
     1) Reinoso, Emily A 16             2) Dell'Isola, Lindsey N 17       
     3) Linder, Hayley E 15             4) Czulewicz, Katie L 15          
                  30.47     1:06.71 (36.24)     1:35.34 (28.63)     2:00.74 (25.40)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:01.64        
     1) Polanco, Kayla M 15             2) NG, Jasmine 16                 
     3) Elmassry, Jasmine 17            4) Starzyk, Stephany 16           
                  29.99     1:04.08 (34.09)     1:34.61 (30.53)     2:01.64 (27.03)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.19    2:03.93        
     1) O'Meara, Lauren E 15            2) Stevens, Riley E 17            
     3) Wang, Abigail J 13              4) Ramirez, Pamela 13             
                  31.37     1:05.35 (33.98)     1:36.63 (31.28)     2:03.93 (27.30)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:08.77    2:09.04        
     1) Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A 14        2) Kobolakis, Ally Z 15           
     3) Eufer, Maddie A 16              4) Medina, Marisa B 13            
                  32.77     1:11.42 (38.65)     1:41.02 (29.60)     2:09.04 (28.02)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:08.00    2:11.51        
     1) Burnham, Melissa E 15           2) Chatterjee, Anoushka 15        
     3) Cavanagh, Rebecca L 15          4) Helisch, Rachel O 17           
                  33.29     1:10.66 (37.37)     1:44.90 (34.24)     2:11.51 (26.61)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:12.33    2:15.68        
     1) Kabbez, Renee T 16              2) Wong, Samantha H 16            
     3) Canales, Carolyn M 16           4) Gnad, Jessie A 17              
                  42.65     1:13.38 (30.73)     1:45.54 (32.16)     2:15.68 (30.14)
  9 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'C'                            2:12.00    2:18.18        
     1) Morin, Torie J 15               2) Christinat, Libby J 13         
     3) Roller, Abby S 16               4) Richards, Aryel N 13           
                  32.88     1:13.51 (40.63)     1:47.63 (34.12)     2:18.18 (30.55)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                33.59      34.62        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                33.45      36.43        
  3 Vitiello, Wyatt N          7 ZEUS-CT                36.31      36.97        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR          41.63      39.85        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            37.09      39.87        
  6 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR            49.98      42.41        
  7 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                43.47      42.59        
  8 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            37.20      42.89        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                43.70      42.95        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR            43.60      43.55        
 11 Gjertsen, Owen G           6 WEST-MR                41.43      43.89        
 12 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR          51.53      43.97        
 13 Wang, Adrian Y             7 WEST-MR                49.77      46.94        
 14 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                 50.93      48.42        
 15 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                54.79      49.44        
 16 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR            52.83      50.52        
 17 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony      8 ZEUS-CT                55.14      50.82        
 18 Sanchez, Christian         6 ZEUS-CT                53.52      50.94        
 19 Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR            52.54      51.80        
 20 VanVelzor, Evan P          7 ZEUS-CT                48.45      53.12        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR              1:16.28    1:15.48        
                  36.00     1:15.48 (39.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR              1:17.48    1:18.62        
                  37.93     1:18.62 (40.69)                                        
  3 Vitiello, Wyatt N          7 ZEUS-CT              1:24.04    1:21.12        
                  37.46     1:21.12 (43.66)                                        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:25.20        
                  40.13     1:25.20 (45.07)                                        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:25.30        
                  38.91     1:25.30 (46.39)                                        
  6 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:25.37        
                  41.14     1:25.37 (44.23)                                        
  7 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:26.04        
                  51.33     1:26.04 (34.71)                                        
  8 Curylo, Thaddeus J         8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.69        
                  43.76     1:30.69 (46.93)                                        
  9 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:31.29    1:31.00        
                  43.12     1:31.00 (47.88)                                        
 10 Borukhov, Elan             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:47.07    1:32.24        
                  43.28     1:32.24 (48.96)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:32.41        
                  42.95     1:32.41 (49.46)                                        
 12 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.85        
                  42.75     1:33.85 (51.10)                                        
 13 Lin, Christopher T         8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.03        
                  42.74     1:34.03 (51.29)                                        
 14 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:34.82        
                  44.86     1:34.82 (49.96)                                        
 15 Gjertsen, Owen G           6 WEST-MR              1:36.17    1:35.09        
                  42.79     1:35.09 (52.30)                                        
 16 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:38.20        
                  44.89     1:38.20 (53.31)                                        
 17 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:39.37        
                  43.66     1:39.37 (55.71)                                        
 18 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:40.23        
                  46.01     1:40.23 (54.22)                                        
 19 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:43.34        
                  48.78     1:43.34 (54.56)                                        
 20 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:42.03    1:43.79        
 21 Sanchez, Christian         6 ZEUS-CT              1:57.49    1:44.79        
                  45.40     1:44.79 (59.39)                                        
 22 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR          2:13.43    1:47.78        
                  49.02     1:47.78 (58.76)                                        
 23 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:48.50        
                  50.95     1:48.50 (57.55)                                        
 24 Holland, Connor M          7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.77        
                  56.41   2:01.77 (1:05.36)                                        
 25 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony      8 ZEUS-CT              2:15.32    2:04.73        
                  54.51   2:04.73 (1:10.22)                                        
 26 Lee, Ethan                 6 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:10.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                41.67      42.05        
  2 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                40.61      42.95        
  3 Vitiello, Wyatt N          7 ZEUS-CT                43.82      43.02        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            44.19      43.90        
  5 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            46.33      47.74        
  6 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                48.61      48.07        
  7 Lin, Christopher T         8 WEST-MR                54.07      48.49        
  8 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                53.22      49.71        
  9 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR            53.48      51.46        
 10 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR            58.09      51.87        
 11 Gjertsen, Owen G           6 WEST-MR                52.54      53.76        
 12 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                52.83      54.54        
 13 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony      8 ZEUS-CT                55.10      55.18        
 14 Sanchez, Christian         6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      55.45        
 15 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR          57.34      56.65        
 16 VanVelzor, Evan P          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:02.61        
 -- Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR          1:05.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR            58.64         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Wang, Adrian Y             7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                45.79      45.37        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                45.73      45.40        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            47.45      46.79        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      53.71        
  5 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  58.03      54.03        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           6 WEST-MR              1:00.80      54.09        
  7 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            59.97      54.98        
  8 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  56.48      55.48        
  9 Vitiello, Wyatt N          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      55.85        
 10 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                58.35      59.11        
 11 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.81      59.46        
 12 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                1:10.00      59.55        
 13 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.11        
 14 Curylo, Thaddeus J         8 WEST-MR                55.56    1:01.41        
 15 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                1:06.42    1:02.56        
 16 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:03.38        
 17 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:04.11        
 18 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR          1:12.52    1:04.12        
 -- Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR              1:02.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lin, Christopher T         8 WEST-MR                56.66         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR          46.00      38.71        
  2 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR                41.91      43.52        
  3 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR                44.20      43.88        
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo A          8 HS-MR                  48.00      45.04        
  5 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR               NT      48.26        
  6 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR               NT      49.63        
  7 Vitiello, Wyatt N          7 ZEUS-CT                58.27      50.26        
  8 Romano, Michael L          8 HS-MR                  50.00      52.36        
  9 Borukhov, Elan             8 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00      52.37        
 10 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR            55.87      52.86        
 11 Lin, Christopher T         8 WEST-MR                   NT      53.39        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR                58.58      56.26        
 13 Elkhoury, Marc             8 HS-MR                  59.00      57.54        
 14 Kan, Winston C             8 HS-MR                  54.00      58.64        
 15 Sanchez, Christian         6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      59.55        
 16 Curylo, Thaddeus J         8 WEST-MR                   NT      59.63        
 17 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.20    1:00.94        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:07.73        
 19 Jenkinson, Dylan J         7 HS-MR                1:05.00    1:08.08        
 20 Gjertsen, Owen G           6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:08.97        
 21 Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.75        
 -- Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Garcia-Reyes, Anthony      8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D            8 WEST-MR              1:32.91    1:29.85        
                  43.90     1:29.85 (45.95)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              7 WEST-MR              1:28.34    1:30.05        
                  46.27     1:30.05 (43.78)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys         8 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:32.94        
                  40.89     1:32.94 (52.05)                                        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:33.28        
                  44.55     1:33.28 (48.73)                                        
  5 Vitiello, Wyatt N          7 ZEUS-CT              1:39.86    1:36.15        
                  44.25     1:36.15 (51.90)                                        
  6 LI, Bryan                  8 Twisters-MR          1:59.45    1:44.14        
                  48.94     1:44.14 (55.20)                                        
  7 Tomioka, Jeremy I          8 NYSA-MR              1:48.90    1:46.67        
                  15.64   1:46.67 (1:31.03)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G           6 WEST-MR              1:55.29    1:55.88        
                  58.71     1:55.88 (57.17)                                        
  9 Remor, Ian                 7 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:56.49        
                  56.40   1:56.49 (1:00.09)                                        
 10 Lema, Christopher J        8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:57.88        
                  53.10   1:57.88 (1:04.78)                                        
 11 VanVelzor, Evan P          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:16.46        
                1:08.63   2:16.46 (1:07.83)                                        
 12 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:25.06        
                1:00.97   2:25.06 (1:24.09)                                        
 -- Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  58.78                                                            
 -- Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.30                                                            
 -- Turi, Abel                 7 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.63                                                            
 -- Sanchez, Christian         6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.58                                                            
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.11                                                            
 -- Pique, Billy-Jazz R        7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:02.76                                                            
 -- Garcia-Reyes, Anthony      8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:03.12                                                            
 -- Lin, Christopher T         8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.79                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:27.22    2:28.55        
     1) Barrett, Noah D 8               2) Lin, Christopher T 8           
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 6              4) Lee, Kieran T 7                
                  33.72     1:15.29 (41.57)     1:53.53 (38.24)     2:28.55 (35.02)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:47.87    2:40.74        
     1) LI, Bryan 8                     2) Sungrab, Henry T 7             
     3) Lema, Christopher J 8           4) Chariah, Joshua S 8            
                  40.60     1:22.56 (41.96)     2:04.61 (42.05)     2:40.74 (36.13)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            3:13.42    3:12.48        
     1) VanVelzor, Evan P 7             2) Sanchez, Christian 6           
     3) Garcia-Reyes, Anthony 8         4) Vitiello, Wyatt N 7            
                  48.39     1:36.59 (48.20)     2:34.93 (58.34)     3:12.48 (37.55)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:55.61    2:58.59        
     1) Curylo, Thaddeus J 8            2) Lee, Kieran T 7                
     3) Barrett, Noah D 8               4) Lin, Christopher T 8           
                  45.60     1:31.53 (45.93)     2:15.24 (43.71)     2:58.59 (43.35)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              3:20.00    3:07.85        
     1) Kan, Winston C 8                2) Romano, Michael L 8            
     3) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 8             4) Elkhoury, Marc 8               
                  54.71     1:44.56 (49.85)     2:28.93 (44.37)     3:07.85 (38.92)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.72    3:12.39        
     1) Lema, Christopher J 8           2) LI, Bryan 8                    
     3) Chariah, Joshua S 8             4) Sungrab, Henry T 7             
                  49.12     1:44.87 (55.75)     2:29.48 (44.61)     3:12.39 (42.91)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR                27.25      27.86        
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR                28.47      28.26        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR                29.03      28.91        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR                28.72      28.91        
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR          29.57      30.15        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR            29.27      30.69        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR                28.82      30.75        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR            30.84      30.86        
  9 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR            30.12      31.26        
 10 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR          30.79      31.27        
 11 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR                31.34      31.48        
 12 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR                31.22      31.49        
 13 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR            31.56      31.79        
 14 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR          32.23      32.32        
 15 Colistra, Giancarlo W     10 ZEUS-CT                32.63      33.19        
 16 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR            33.63      33.20        
 17 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR            33.45      33.38        
 18 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR                35.40      33.97        
 19 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                33.75      34.20        
 20 Flores, Kris S             9 ZEUS-CT                34.69      34.99        
 21 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR                35.58      35.06        
 22 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR                34.01      35.11        
 23 Gilbertson, Quinn C        9 ZEUS-CT                36.90      36.48        
 24 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                34.77      38.41        
 25 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                  40.18      40.20        
 26 McQuaid, Jaxson G          9 ZEUS-CT                37.79      40.82        
 27 Porat, Jonah M             9 WEST-MR                   NT      41.36        
 28 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                40.58      41.37        
 29 Hightower, Aiden           9 RI Marlins-MR          38.00      45.31        
 30 Lovas, Ryan               10 ZEUS-CT                48.49      47.49        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              2:11.59    2:11.93        
                  30.81     1:05.07 (34.26)     1:39.53 (34.46)     2:11.93 (32.40)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              2:13.50    2:12.32        
                  31.51     1:05.94 (34.43)     1:40.15 (34.21)     2:12.32 (32.17)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              2:19.57    2:15.40        
                  31.13     1:05.76 (34.63)     1:41.14 (35.38)     2:15.40 (34.26)
  4 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              2:18.73    2:15.73        
                  30.82     1:05.60 (34.78)     1:41.33 (35.73)     2:15.73 (34.40)
  5 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              2:18.79    2:18.93        
                  32.68     1:08.56 (35.88)     1:44.00 (35.44)     2:18.93 (34.93)
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          2:21.81    2:19.25        
                  32.49     1:08.08 (35.59)     1:44.66 (36.58)     2:19.25 (34.59)
  7 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              2:25.07    2:25.04        
                  32.42     1:09.06 (36.64)     1:47.43 (38.37)     2:25.04 (37.61)
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          2:28.32    2:27.35        
                  32.87     1:10.41 (37.54)     1:50.01 (39.60)     2:27.35 (37.34)
  9 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:46.49    2:28.91        
                                1:13.36 ( )     1:53.30 (39.94)     2:28.91 (35.61)
 10 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.48    2:29.78        
                  34.20     1:13.28 (39.08)     1:53.44 (40.16)     2:29.78 (36.34)
 11 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.44    2:31.30        
                  34.35     1:14.06 (39.71)     1:54.81 (40.75)     2:31.30 (36.49)
 12 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:32.21        
                  34.17     1:13.92 (39.75)     1:54.87 (40.95)     2:32.21 (37.34)
 13 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          2:30.96    2:33.71        
                  34.62     1:16.01 (41.39)     1:59.11 (43.10)     2:33.71 (34.60)
 14 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:34.56        
                  35.90     1:16.28 (40.38)     1:57.16 (40.88)     2:34.56 (37.40)
 15 Colistra, Giancarlo W     10 ZEUS-CT              2:40.35    2:34.69        
                  34.46     1:14.72 (40.26)     1:56.23 (41.51)     2:34.69 (38.46)
 16 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          2:42.40    2:37.45        
                  33.78     1:14.36 (40.58)     1:56.63 (42.27)     2:37.45 (40.82)
 17 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              2:44.90    2:38.68        
                  37.51     1:18.18 (40.67)     1:58.74 (40.56)     2:38.68 (39.94)
 18 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              2:44.88    2:39.23        
                  36.33     1:17.80 (41.47)     1:58.93 (41.13)     2:39.23 (40.30)
 19 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              2:44.28    2:39.63        
                  36.60     1:17.68 (41.08)     1:59.85 (42.17)     2:39.63 (39.78)
 20 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                2:42.75    2:40.42        
                  36.02     1:17.52 (41.50)     1:59.24 (41.72)     2:40.42 (41.18)
 21 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.51        
                  36.94     1:22.06 (45.12)     2:08.91 (46.85)     2:53.51 (44.60)
 22 Gilbertson, Quinn C        9 ZEUS-CT              3:04.47    2:58.31        
                  39.50     1:26.85 (47.35)     2:15.22 (48.37)     2:58.31 (43.09)
 23 Mavashev, Michael L       10 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.00    3:00.20        
                  38.95     1:26.16 (47.21)     2:14.24 (48.08)     3:00.20 (45.96)
 24 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              3:08.76    3:00.84        
                  38.70     1:24.69 (45.99)     2:08.35 (43.66)     3:00.84 (52.49)
 25 Flores, Kris S             9 ZEUS-CT              3:03.02    3:03.51        
                  40.66     1:29.83 (49.17)     2:19.30 (49.47)     3:03.51 (44.21)
 26 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:12.91        
                  42.19     1:33.14 (50.95)     2:26.63 (53.49)     3:12.91 (46.28)
 27 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:14.57        
                                                    2:26.77 ( )     3:14.57 (47.80)
 28 McQuaid, Jaxson G          9 ZEUS-CT              3:19.83    3:24.58        
                  43.88     1:39.19 (55.31)     2:32.93 (53.74)     3:24.58 (51.65)
 29 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:37.75        
                  45.38   3:37.75 (2:52.37)                                        
 30 Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:50.89        
                  50.46   1:52.31 (1:01.85)   3:50.89 (1:58.58)                    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:05.94    1:07.43        
                  33.11     1:07.43 (34.32)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:09.13    1:08.34        
                  33.98     1:08.34 (34.36)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:16.11    1:13.63        
                  35.59     1:13.63 (38.04)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:14.02        
                  36.45     1:14.02 (37.57)                                        
  5 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:14.86    1:16.05        
                  37.34     1:16.05 (38.71)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.84    1:16.06        
                  37.79     1:16.06 (38.27)                                        
  7 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.05    1:16.92        
                  38.48     1:16.92 (38.44)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:17.90        
                  37.87     1:17.90 (40.03)                                        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.69    1:18.29        
                  37.67     1:18.29 (40.62)                                        
 10 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:15.08    1:18.69        
                  38.34     1:18.69 (40.35)                                        
 11 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:17.57    1:19.51        
                  38.51     1:19.51 (41.00)                                        
 12 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:19.63        
                  39.79     1:19.63 (39.84)                                        
 13 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:22.58    1:20.87        
                  40.13     1:20.87 (40.74)                                        
 14 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.77    1:21.89        
                  39.61     1:21.89 (42.28)                                        
 15 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR          1:26.81    1:22.52        
                  40.10     1:22.52 (42.42)                                        
 16 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:24.88    1:25.11        
                  41.93     1:25.11 (43.18)                                        
 17 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:25.72    1:25.87        
                  43.17     1:25.87 (42.70)                                        
 18 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:23.92    1:28.41        
                  43.15     1:28.41 (45.26)                                        
 19 Colistra, Giancarlo W     10 ZEUS-CT              1:28.51    1:28.50        
                  43.31     1:28.50 (45.19)                                        
 20 Gilbertson, Quinn C        9 ZEUS-CT              1:33.53    1:31.11        
                  45.16     1:31.11 (45.95)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR          1:31.19    1:32.59        
                  45.49     1:32.59 (47.10)                                        
 22 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:36.49    1:32.63        
 23 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.83    1:33.49        
                  44.92     1:33.49 (48.57)                                        
 24 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              1:37.21    1:36.27        
 25 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR              2:00.42    1:36.79        
                  46.64     1:36.79 (50.15)                                        
 26 Flores, Kris S             9 ZEUS-CT              1:28.88    1:40.24        
                  49.52     1:40.24 (50.72)                                        
 27 Porat, Jonah M             9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.86        
                  52.06     1:45.86 (53.80)                                        
 28 McQuaid, Jaxson G          9 ZEUS-CT              1:43.23    1:49.61        
                  53.77     1:49.61 (55.84)                                        
 29 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:53.51    1:50.68        
                  54.01     1:50.68 (56.67)                                        
 30 Lovas, Ryan               10 ZEUS-CT              1:58.00    1:56.32        
                  54.03   1:56.32 (1:02.29)                                        
 31 Hightower, Aiden           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:57.71        
                  56.46   1:57.71 (1:01.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:16.55    1:16.72        
                  36.38     1:16.72 (40.34)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:19.37    1:19.47        
                  38.27     1:19.47 (41.20)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:18.95    1:20.45        
                  38.74     1:20.45 (41.71)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:18.55    1:20.87        
                  38.86     1:20.87 (42.01)                                        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:27.82    1:24.98        
                  40.13     1:24.98 (44.85)                                        
  6 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              1:29.52    1:27.45        
                  41.83     1:27.45 (45.62)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:26.83    1:27.49        
                  41.52     1:27.49 (45.97)                                        
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:27.52        
                  42.57     1:27.52 (44.95)                                        
  9 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:28.43    1:28.60        
                  42.93     1:28.60 (45.67)                                        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.57    1:29.46        
                  41.83     1:29.46 (47.63)                                        
 11 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:32.49    1:30.86        
                  44.27     1:30.86 (46.59)                                        
 12 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:32.09        
                  43.65     1:32.09 (48.44)                                        
 13 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.50    1:33.92        
                  43.57     1:33.92 (50.35)                                        
 14 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:36.28    1:33.97        
                  46.97     1:33.97 (47.00)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:41.79    1:37.26        
                  47.18     1:37.26 (50.08)                                        
 16 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                1:37.08    1:37.55        
                  46.09     1:37.55 (51.46)                                        
 17 Colistra, Giancarlo W     10 ZEUS-CT              1:42.16    1:40.12        
                  48.03     1:40.12 (52.09)                                        
 18 Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.69    1:40.79        
 19 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              1:45.35    1:43.38        
                  49.39     1:43.38 (53.99)                                        
 20 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:41.92    1:43.57        
                  49.57     1:43.57 (54.00)                                        
 21 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:43.79    1:44.71        
                  48.45     1:44.71 (56.26)                                        
 22 Gilbertson, Quinn C        9 ZEUS-CT              1:49.95    1:47.77        
                  52.33     1:47.77 (55.44)                                        
 23 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:51.76        
                  51.74   1:51.76 (1:00.02)                                        
 24 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:59.00    1:54.77        
                  53.50   1:54.77 (1:01.27)                                        
 25 Flores, Kris S             9 ZEUS-CT              2:02.17    2:01.16        
                  58.34   2:01.16 (1:02.82)                                        
 26 Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                2:19.00    2:08.20        
                1:01.92   2:08.20 (1:06.28)                                        
 27 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                   NT    2:09.69        
                1:01.69   2:09.69 (1:08.00)                                        
 -- Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                2:29.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              1:09.29    1:07.34        
                  31.95     1:07.34 (35.39)                                        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:10.16        
                  32.64     1:10.16 (37.52)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              1:13.55    1:12.25        
                  34.24     1:12.25 (38.01)                                        
  4 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              1:15.79    1:14.01        
                  35.29     1:14.01 (38.72)                                        
  5 Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              1:14.76    1:16.64        
                  34.57     1:16.64 (42.07)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:18.57        
                  35.29     1:18.57 (43.28)                                        
  7 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:19.84        
                  38.20     1:19.84 (41.64)                                        
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              1:18.36    1:22.21        
                  38.23     1:22.21 (43.98)                                        
  9 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.09    1:26.29        
                  38.36     1:26.29 (47.93)                                        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.79    1:26.45        
                  38.13     1:26.45 (48.32)                                        
 11 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              1:29.82    1:27.74        
                  39.46     1:27.74 (48.28)                                        
 12 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.47        
                  38.66     1:28.47 (49.81)                                        
 13 Samko, Jack P             10 HS-MR                1:18.00    1:28.56        
                  38.88     1:28.56 (49.68)                                        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               10 Twisters-MR          1:40.96    1:29.71        
                  38.64     1:29.71 (51.07)                                        
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:31.85        
                  41.45     1:31.85 (50.40)                                        
 16 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              1:33.94    1:33.91        
                  41.47     1:33.91 (52.44)                                        
 17 Gilbertson, Quinn C        9 ZEUS-CT              1:44.41    1:34.02        
                  41.08     1:34.02 (52.94)                                        
 18 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.94    1:36.31        
                  44.43     1:36.31 (51.88)                                        
 19 Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              1:46.46    1:38.67        
                  48.20     1:38.67 (50.47)                                        
 20 Mavashev, Michael L       10 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    1:41.98        
                  45.81     1:41.98 (56.17)                                        
 21 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:52.69    1:47.97        
                  45.84   1:47.97 (1:02.13)                                        
 22 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:48.85        
                  48.90     1:48.85 (59.95)                                        
 23 Flores, Kris S             9 ZEUS-CT              2:03.23    1:50.23        
                  49.23   1:50.23 (1:01.00)                                        
 24 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                1:59.00    2:00.20        
                  52.45   2:00.20 (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Polito, Justin J           9 HS-MR                2:25.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:02.11                                                            
 -- Colistra, Giancarlo W     10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.93                                                            
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G          9 ZEUS-CT              1:57.03         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:01.22                                                            
 -- DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  52.20                                                            
 -- Brillante, Francesco A     9 HS-MR                2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  51.89                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              10 WEST-MR              2:26.67    2:26.79        
                  34.24     1:09.02 (34.78)     1:54.14 (45.12)     2:26.79 (32.65)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 WEST-MR              2:26.71    2:27.30        
                  32.19     1:07.87 (35.68)     1:52.99 (45.12)     2:27.30 (34.31)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      10 WEST-MR              2:37.08    2:34.18        
                  34.17     1:14.36 (40.19)     1:58.75 (44.39)     2:34.18 (35.43)
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 WEST-MR              2:35.75    2:39.64        
                  37.45     1:19.14 (41.69)     2:04.92 (45.78)     2:39.64 (34.72)
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S         9 Twisters-MR          2:42.33    2:42.20        
                  33.75     1:17.80 (44.05)     2:05.86 (48.06)     2:42.20 (36.34)
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          10 Twisters-MR          2:55.77    2:46.43        
                  35.73     1:18.28 (42.55)     2:07.64 (49.36)     2:46.43 (38.79)
  7 Pepper, Hudson M           9 HS-MR                2:54.38    2:47.56        
                  37.17     1:20.95 (43.78)     2:12.24 (51.29)     2:47.56 (35.32)
  8 Zhao, Matthew             10 WEST-MR              2:42.82    2:48.32        
                  36.63     1:18.01 (41.38)     2:10.58 (52.57)     2:48.32 (37.74)
  9 Emre, Emir M              10 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.05    2:48.97        
                  37.78     1:18.41 (40.63)     2:10.50 (52.09)     2:48.97 (38.47)
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    2:54.03        
                  40.95     1:24.59 (43.64)     2:15.81 (51.22)     2:54.03 (38.22)
 11 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    2:56.19        
                  43.22     1:25.40 (42.18)     2:17.25 (51.85)     2:56.19 (38.94)
 12 Jiang, Kevin               9 WEST-MR              2:56.45    2:56.35        
                  38.16     1:23.17 (45.01)     2:14.44 (51.27)     2:56.35 (41.91)
 13 Colistra, Giancarlo W     10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:00.21        
                  41.95     1:28.49 (46.54)     2:21.67 (53.18)     3:00.21 (38.54)
 14 Garcia, Elias              9 WEST-MR              3:06.36    3:00.66        
                  40.11     1:27.58 (47.47)     2:19.97 (52.39)     3:00.66 (40.69)
 15 Pique, Yahro D             9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:05.95        
                  38.69     1:25.05 (46.36)   2:26.00 (1:00.95)     3:05.95 (39.95)
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           10 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    3:07.52        
                  39.40     1:27.36 (47.96)     2:26.46 (59.10)     3:07.52 (41.06)
 17 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          3:50.09    3:12.32        
                  43.86     1:33.10 (49.24)     2:29.22 (56.12)     3:12.32 (43.10)
 18 Milio, Franco A           10 WEST-MR              3:18.44    3:16.35        
                  46.61     1:35.44 (48.83)     2:32.74 (57.30)     3:16.35 (43.61)
 19 Gilbertson, Quinn C        9 ZEUS-CT              3:26.18    3:17.12        
                  42.91     1:33.76 (50.85)   2:34.19 (1:00.43)     3:17.12 (42.93)
 20 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:21.25        
                  44.30     1:37.66 (53.36)     2:35.91 (58.25)     3:21.25 (45.34)
 21 Flores, Kris S             9 ZEUS-CT              3:22.50    3:34.52        
                  48.99     1:41.96 (52.97)   2:48.35 (1:06.39)     3:34.52 (46.17)
 22 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:35.13        
                1:40.50   2:48.41 (1:07.91)     3:35.27 (46.86)         3:35.13 ( )
 23 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:43.43        
                  47.73     1:38.97 (51.24)   2:53.83 (1:14.86)     3:43.43 (49.60)
 24 Vanjula, Bogdan A         10 HS-MR                3:59.00    3:44.53        
                  55.44     1:54.02 (58.58)     2:53.76 (59.74)     3:44.53 (50.77)
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G          9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                2:01.84 ( )   3:17.93 (1:16.09)                    
 -- Porat, Jonah M             9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  56.79     1:56.43 (59.64)   3:06.68 (1:10.25)                    
 -- Szymczak, Eric            10 Twisters-MR          2:54.17         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.88     1:25.18 (44.30)     2:22.62 (57.44)                    
 -- Cornish, Jack A            9 WEST-MR              3:13.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.80     1:30.21 (44.41)     2:28.33 (58.12)                    
 -- Perez, Gavin M            10 NYSA-MR              2:42.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.06     1:16.92 (42.86)     2:04.89 (47.97)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.57    1:53.07        
     1) Weinstein, Michael H 10         2) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 10          
     3) Lee, Aidan J 10                 4) Chung, Hudson H 10             
                  28.51       57.84 (29.33)     1:25.89 (28.05)     1:53.07 (27.18)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:03.78        
     1) Szymczak, Eric 10               2) Falcao, Daniel L 10            
     3) Pique, Yahro D 9                4) Youssef, Mohamed S 9           
                  31.52     1:02.09 (30.57)     1:33.50 (31.41)     2:03.78 (30.28)
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:22.70    2:10.75        
     1) Tesovic, Maksim 10              2) Maslo, Strahinja 9             
     3) Mialkovskyi, Denys 8            4) Emre, Emir M 10                
                  30.03       50.11 (20.08)     1:40.80 (50.69)     2:10.75 (29.95)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:11.34    2:13.01        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 9                  2) Cornish, Jack A 9              
     3) DaSilva, David 9                4) Zhao, Matthew 10               
                  31.27     1:05.70 (34.43)     1:41.62 (35.92)     2:13.01 (31.39)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:22.01    2:23.21        
     1) Colistra, Giancarlo W 10        2) McQuaid, Jaxson G 9            
     3) Gilbertson, Quinn C 9           4) Flores, Kris S 9               
                  32.50     1:13.01 (40.51)     1:49.02 (36.01)     2:23.21 (34.19)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:26.75    2:24.05        
     1) Perez, Gavin M 10               2) Tomioka, Jeremy I 8            
     3) Rothman, Zachary W 9            4) Moore, Grant M 9               
                  28.90     1:11.73 (42.83)     1:50.24 (38.51)     2:24.05 (33.81)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:44.22    2:38.94        
     1) Milio, Franco A 10              2) Kuo, Derrick 8                 
     3) Wang, Adrian Y 7                4) Garcia, Elias 9                
                  36.75     1:19.64 (42.89)     2:05.09 (45.45)     2:38.94 (33.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.46    2:06.94        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 10                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 10        
     3) Chung, Hudson H 10              4) Tsukikawa, Renzo G 10          
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:27.29    2:29.02        
     1) Zhao, Matthew 10                2) Jiang, Kevin 9                 
     3) Garcia, Elias 9                 4) Cornish, Jack A 9              
                  38.52     1:14.44 (35.92)     1:55.63 (41.19)     2:29.02 (33.39)
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:53.66    2:35.67        
     1) Tesovic, Maksim 10              2) Emre, Emir M 10                
     3) Maslo, Strahinja 9              4) Mialkovskyi, Denys 8           
                  35.38     1:14.74 (39.36)     1:56.92 (42.18)     2:35.67 (38.75)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:36.71    2:36.49        
     1) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 8             2) Vanjula, Bogdan A 10           
     3) Pepper, Hudson M 9              4) Samko, Jack P 10               
                  42.94     1:31.13 (48.19)     2:03.91 (32.78)     2:36.49 (32.58)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:42.99    2:44.24        
     1) Vitiello, Wyatt N 7             2) Gilbertson, Quinn C 9          
     3) Flores, Kris S 9                4) Colistra, Giancarlo W 10       
                  43.24     1:32.43 (49.19)     2:11.45 (39.02)     2:44.24 (32.79)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:02.04    2:56.64        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 8                  2) Milio, Franco A 10             
     3) DaSilva, David 9                4) Gjertsen, Owen G 6             
                  47.42     1:33.08 (45.66)     2:15.37 (42.29)     2:56.64 (41.27)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:38.05         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Scissors kick - breast
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 10             2) Hoye, Jonas 10                 
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 9            4) Szymczak, Eric 10              
                  35.59     1:14.52 (38.93)     1:46.06 (31.54)                    
 -- New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:35.77         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - breast
     1) Tomioka, Jeremy I 8             2)                                
     3) Perez, Gavin M 10               4) Moore, Grant M 9               
                  47.46     1:44.69 (57.23)     2:17.49 (32.80)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo            12 ZEUS-CT                25.17      25.68        
  2 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                  26.31      26.22        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR            25.96      26.34        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR                27.39      27.13        
  5 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR                27.43      27.37        
  6 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR                27.51      27.59        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR            28.16      28.64        
  8 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR                29.17      28.85        
  9 Lovas, Jackson Z          12 ZEUS-CT                29.02      28.90        
 10 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR                29.45      29.60        
 11 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                  29.46      29.95        
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            30.82      30.01        
 13 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.16        
 14 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR            31.00      30.21        
 15 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR            29.38      30.25        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                30.06      30.35        
 17 Riviello, Joseph C        12 WEST-MR                29.91      30.39        
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            32.03      30.73        
 19 Padda, Rajkaran S         11 ZEUS-CT                31.81      30.88        
 20 Ertl, Nathan M            12 ZEUS-CT                31.49      31.95        
 21 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR          32.27      32.23        
 22 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                  32.73      32.37        
 23 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR                32.81      33.50        
 24 Zullo, Lorenzo R          11 ZEUS-CT                34.14      33.66        
 25 Pfeiffer, Tyler J         11 WEST-MR                34.80      33.91        
 26 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            33.17      34.01        
 27 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR            34.14      34.07        
 28 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR                34.46      34.85        
 29 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR            35.26      35.42        
 30 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                36.04      36.39        
 31 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR          37.30      36.82        
 32 Cunniffe, Finn            11 ZEUS-CT                34.07      36.87        
 33 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            35.84      37.32        
 34 Byrne, Scott J            12 WEST-MR                36.19      37.35        
 35 Burdzicki, Patrick D      11 ZEUS-CT                39.71      39.48        
 36 McAuliffe, Liam W         11 ZEUS-CT                43.32      39.93        
 37 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR            41.18      40.68        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo            12 ZEUS-CT              5:24.60    5:36.84        
                  27.98       59.64 (31.66)     1:32.95 (33.31)     2:07.22 (34.27)
        2:42.14 (34.92)     3:17.17 (35.03)     3:52.18 (35.01)     4:27.34 (35.16)
        5:02.34 (35.00)     5:36.84 (34.50)                                        
  2 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              5:42.26    5:45.46        
                  30.90     1:05.14 (34.24)     1:40.89 (35.75)     2:16.57 (35.68)
        2:52.02 (35.45)     3:27.51 (35.49)     4:02.62 (35.11)     4:37.85 (35.23)
        5:12.31 (34.46)     5:45.46 (33.15)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              5:40.14    5:48.12        
                  30.68     1:04.99 (34.31)     1:40.62 (35.63)     2:16.29 (35.67)
        2:52.49 (36.20)     3:28.36 (35.87)     4:03.91 (35.55)     4:39.50 (35.59)
        5:14.58 (35.08)     5:48.12 (33.54)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          5:58.29    5:52.57        
                  30.36     1:04.74 (34.38)     1:40.78 (36.04)     2:17.49 (36.71)
        2:54.16 (36.67)     3:31.02 (36.86)     4:07.84 (36.82)     4:44.53 (36.69)
        5:19.98 (35.45)     5:52.57 (32.59)                                        
  5 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          5:47.97    5:55.07        
                  31.68     1:07.04 (35.36)     1:42.75 (35.71)     2:19.89 (37.14)
        2:56.51 (36.62)     3:33.08 (36.57)     4:10.08 (37.00)     4:47.01 (36.93)
        5:20.67 (33.66)     5:55.07 (34.40)                                        
  6 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              5:55.57    6:00.73        
                  32.42     1:08.20 (35.78)     1:43.82 (35.62)     2:19.89 (36.07)
        2:56.49 (36.60)     3:32.88 (36.39)     4:09.41 (36.53)     4:46.67 (37.26)
        5:23.81 (37.14)     6:00.73 (36.92)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              6:18.21    6:01.75        
                  30.86     1:06.23 (35.37)     1:42.61 (36.38)     2:20.02 (37.41)
        2:57.71 (37.69)     3:35.72 (38.01)     4:13.47 (37.75)     4:50.72 (37.25)
        5:27.63 (36.91)     6:01.75 (34.12)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          6:50.41    6:09.03        
  9 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              6:24.18    6:09.35        
                  33.62     1:11.01 (37.39)     1:48.39 (37.38)     2:26.23 (37.84)
        3:03.72 (37.49)     3:40.88 (37.16)     4:18.20 (37.32)     4:55.63 (37.43)
        5:33.33 (37.70)     6:09.35 (36.02)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          6:37.64    6:12.25        
                  32.87     1:10.78 (37.91)     1:48.91 (38.13)     2:27.44 (38.53)
        3:05.10 (37.66)     3:43.08 (37.98)     4:20.68 (37.60)     4:59.13 (38.45)
        5:37.18 (38.05)     6:12.25 (35.07)                                        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C        12 WEST-MR              6:18.38    6:14.69        
                  33.84     1:11.47 (37.63)     1:49.67 (38.20)     2:28.49 (38.82)
        3:06.72 (38.23)     3:45.56 (38.84)     4:24.49 (38.93)     5:02.08 (37.59)
        5:39.62 (37.54)     6:14.69 (35.07)                                        
 12 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              6:22.27    6:15.38        
                  33.63     1:11.42 (37.79)     1:50.32 (38.90)     2:28.86 (38.54)
        3:07.86 (39.00)     3:45.89 (38.03)     4:24.44 (38.55)     5:03.62 (39.18)
        5:41.32 (37.70)     6:15.38 (34.06)                                        
 13 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                6:23.90    6:15.53        
                  30.91     1:08.31 (37.40)     1:46.67 (38.36)     2:25.86 (39.19)
        3:04.94 (39.08)     3:43.62 (38.68)     4:23.52 (39.90)     5:03.24 (39.72)
        5:41.60 (38.36)     6:15.53 (33.93)                                        
 14 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          7:13.23    6:16.67        
 15 Lovas, Jackson Z          12 ZEUS-CT              6:28.77    6:17.83        
                  32.06     1:09.85 (37.79)     1:48.91 (39.06)     2:26.68 (37.77)
        3:05.75 (39.07)     3:44.48 (38.73)     4:23.63 (39.15)     5:03.12 (39.49)
        5:42.18 (39.06)     6:17.83 (35.65)                                        
 16 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                6:29.16    6:33.29        
                  33.06     1:11.57 (38.51)     1:50.60 (39.03)     2:30.70 (40.10)
        3:11.26 (40.56)     3:51.54 (40.28)     4:32.83 (41.29)     5:13.96 (41.13)
        5:55.90 (41.94)     6:33.29 (37.39)                                        
 17 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          6:56.87    6:36.93        
 18 Padda, Rajkaran S         11 ZEUS-CT              6:45.24    6:50.93        
                  35.59     1:16.35 (40.76)     1:58.82 (42.47)     2:40.15 (41.33)
        3:23.11 (42.96)     4:05.12 (42.01)     4:47.18 (42.06)     5:28.57 (41.39)
        6:09.63 (41.06)     6:50.93 (41.30)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    7:02.23        
                  36.31     1:17.54 (41.23)     2:01.39 (43.85)     2:44.64 (43.25)
        3:27.93 (43.29)     4:11.88 (43.95)     4:56.69 (44.81)     5:40.23 (43.54)
        6:22.88 (42.65)     7:02.23 (39.35)                                        
 20 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                7:10.00    7:03.29        
 21 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:25.47        
 22 Ertl, Nathan M            12 ZEUS-CT              7:16.25    7:28.47        
 23 Zullo, Lorenzo R          11 ZEUS-CT              7:39.85    7:31.21        
 24 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              7:26.68    7:36.53        
 25 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    7:43.45        
 26 Cunniffe, Finn            11 ZEUS-CT              8:29.18    8:03.15        
 27 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    8:07.79        
 28 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    8:30.85        
 29 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          9:00.09    8:41.33        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo            12 ZEUS-CT              1:01.22    1:02.38        
                  30.32     1:02.38 (32.06)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:05.98    1:04.42        
                  31.81     1:04.42 (32.61)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:10.30    1:06.21        
                  32.18     1:06.21 (34.03)                                        
  4 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.09    1:07.71        
                  33.56     1:07.71 (34.15)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:08.23        
                  33.23     1:08.23 (35.00)                                        
  6 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:09.98    1:08.43        
                  32.77     1:08.43 (35.66)                                        
  7 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              1:09.40    1:09.43        
                  34.34     1:09.43 (35.09)                                        
  8 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:09.08    1:10.07        
                  34.07     1:10.07 (36.00)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.05    1:10.61        
                  34.31     1:10.61 (36.30)                                        
 10 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              1:12.29    1:10.81        
                  34.97     1:10.81 (35.84)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.50    1:12.86        
                  35.37     1:12.86 (37.49)                                        
 12 Riviello, Joseph C        12 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:13.59        
                  35.52     1:13.59 (38.07)                                        
 13 Lovas, Jackson Z          12 ZEUS-CT              1:15.53    1:14.16        
                  36.50     1:14.16 (37.66)                                        
 14 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:14.42    1:15.56        
                  35.82     1:15.56 (39.74)                                        
 15 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:19.91    1:17.02        
                  37.12     1:17.02 (39.90)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:16.94    1:17.82        
                  37.73     1:17.82 (40.09)                                        
 17 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.09    1:18.02        
                  36.97     1:18.02 (41.05)                                        
 18 Padda, Rajkaran S         11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.65    1:18.46        
                  37.43     1:18.46 (41.03)                                        
 19 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:22.02    1:19.52        
                  38.36     1:19.52 (41.16)                                        
 20 Chaston, Gareth J         11 RedTails-MR          1:20.86    1:20.00        
                  38.42     1:20.00 (41.58)                                        
 21 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:22.52    1:21.98        
                  40.48     1:21.98 (41.50)                                        
 22 Ertl, Nathan M            12 ZEUS-CT              1:18.70    1:23.68        
                  41.36     1:23.68 (42.32)                                        
 23 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.96    1:23.76        
                  40.04     1:23.76 (43.72)                                        
 24 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR          1:25.51    1:26.44        
                  41.28     1:26.44 (45.16)                                        
 25 Iniguez, Javier A         11 RedTails-MR          1:25.66    1:29.15        
                  42.70     1:29.15 (46.45)                                        
 26 Iorizzo, Tyler I          11 NYSA-MR              1:30.90    1:31.76        
                  44.04     1:31.76 (47.72)                                        
 27 Mina, Victor S            11 RedTails-MR          1:33.62    1:32.14        
                  43.55     1:32.14 (48.59)                                        
 28 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.11    1:33.01        
                  44.85     1:33.01 (48.16)                                        
 29 Pfeiffer, Tyler J         11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.82        
                  47.23     1:33.82 (46.59)                                        
 30 Zullo, Lorenzo R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:31.46    1:37.02        
 31 Burdzicki, Patrick D      11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:38.90        
                  45.31     1:38.90 (53.59)                                        
 32 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:46.94    1:40.09        
                  49.41     1:40.09 (50.68)                                        
 33 Byrne, Scott J            12 WEST-MR              1:47.80    1:40.26        
                  47.62     1:40.26 (52.64)                                        
 34 McAuliffe, Liam W         11 ZEUS-CT              1:11.91    1:51.37        
 -- Cunniffe, Finn            11 ZEUS-CT              1:35.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.40                                                            
 -- Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          1:39.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:34.94                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.24    1:11.89        
                  34.02     1:11.89 (37.87)                                        
  2 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:13.87        
                  34.71     1:13.87 (39.16)                                        
  3 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:15.45    1:16.16        
                  36.41     1:16.16 (39.75)                                        
  4 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                 38.09    1:16.56        
                  36.58     1:16.56 (39.98)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:19.07    1:19.19        
                  37.12     1:19.19 (42.07)                                        
  6 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                1:34.08    1:19.30        
                  37.01     1:19.30 (42.29)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              1:17.44    1:19.40        
                  38.08     1:19.40 (41.32)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:33.24    1:22.00        
                  39.37     1:22.00 (42.63)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR          1:23.37    1:22.81        
                  40.25     1:22.81 (42.56)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:23.07        
                  40.64     1:23.07 (42.43)                                        
 11 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:24.75    1:23.09        
                  40.05     1:23.09 (43.04)                                        
 12 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:22.41    1:23.18        
                  39.93     1:23.18 (43.25)                                        
 13 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              1:15.62    1:23.44        
                  38.12     1:23.44 (45.32)                                        
 14 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.74    1:23.70        
                  40.20     1:23.70 (43.50)                                        
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:25.34    1:25.18        
                  40.39     1:25.18 (44.79)                                        
 16 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:27.29    1:25.51        
                  40.95     1:25.51 (44.56)                                        
 17 Lovas, Jackson Z          12 ZEUS-CT              1:26.67    1:25.92        
                  40.58     1:25.92 (45.34)                                        
 18 Leite, Marcelo            12 ZEUS-CT              1:30.78    1:26.17        
                  39.71     1:26.17 (46.46)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:30.87    1:28.05        
                  42.07     1:28.05 (45.98)                                        
 20 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR              1:28.20    1:28.98        
                  41.71     1:28.98 (47.27)                                        
 21 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:29.65        
                  41.82     1:29.65 (47.83)                                        
 22 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:37.03    1:31.62        
                  43.86     1:31.62 (47.76)                                        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:37.72    1:34.46        
                  45.69     1:34.46 (48.77)                                        
 24 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:39.67    1:34.49        
                  45.68     1:34.49 (48.81)                                        
 25 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.93    1:36.02        
                  45.60     1:36.02 (50.42)                                        
 26 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.20    1:36.59        
                  45.92     1:36.59 (50.67)                                        
 27 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR              1:42.90    1:37.74        
                  45.15     1:37.74 (52.59)                                        
 28 Zullo, Lorenzo R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.45    1:38.20        
                  47.06     1:38.20 (51.14)                                        
 29 Byrne, Scott J            12 WEST-MR              1:55.26    1:40.02        
                  47.66     1:40.02 (52.36)                                        
 30 Padda, Rajkaran S         11 ZEUS-CT              2:26.83    1:44.57        
                  48.36     1:44.57 (56.21)                                        
 31 Pelea, Aidan              11 Twisters-MR          1:47.91    1:45.91        
                  50.94     1:45.91 (54.97)                                        
 32 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              2:00.85    1:49.43        
                  50.75     1:49.43 (58.68)                                        
 33 Cunniffe, Finn            11 ZEUS-CT              1:49.00    1:51.14        
                  53.66     1:51.14 (57.48)                                        
 34 Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:54.72        
                  54.23   1:54.72 (1:00.49)                                        
 35 Chasabenis, Vas A         11 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:56.69        
                  55.02   1:56.69 (1:01.67)                                        
 36 Ertl, Nathan M            12 ZEUS-CT              2:18.67    2:12.10        
                1:02.26   2:12.10 (1:09.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leite, Marcelo            12 ZEUS-CT              1:04.84    1:04.67        
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              1:07.85    1:05.24        
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)                                        
  3 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                1:05.17    1:06.43        
                  30.84     1:06.43 (35.59)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:06.76        
                  30.60     1:06.76 (36.16)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              1:07.53    1:08.20        
                  32.16     1:08.20 (36.04)                                        
  6 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          1:13.99    1:09.18        
                  32.26     1:09.18 (36.92)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:09.39        
                  33.57     1:09.39 (35.82)                                        
  8 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          1:10.25    1:09.56        
                  32.89     1:09.56 (36.67)                                        
  9 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                1:08.71    1:09.70        
                  32.60     1:09.70 (37.10)                                        
 10 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:10.66        
                  32.71     1:10.66 (37.95)                                        
 11 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:14.10    1:10.99        
                  33.37     1:10.99 (37.62)                                        
 12 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              1:08.00    1:11.14        
                  32.76     1:11.14 (38.38)                                        
 13 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          1:33.66    1:12.92        
                  33.61     1:12.92 (39.31)                                        
 14 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               1:20.65    1:13.91        
                  34.64     1:13.91 (39.27)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:15.41    1:15.82        
                  35.64     1:15.82 (40.18)                                        
 16 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                1:16.78    1:16.30        
                  32.92     1:16.30 (43.38)                                        
 17 Padda, Rajkaran S         11 ZEUS-CT              1:19.60    1:18.93        
                  36.90     1:18.93 (42.03)                                        
 18 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              1:24.81    1:21.41        
                  36.40     1:21.41 (45.01)                                        
 19 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR          1:31.27    1:21.91        
                  37.63     1:21.91 (44.28)                                        
 20 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR              1:21.37    1:22.07        
                  37.05     1:22.07 (45.02)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.17        
                  37.52     1:22.17 (44.65)                                        
 22 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                1:28.38    1:25.81        
                  38.30     1:25.81 (47.51)                                        
 23 Ertl, Nathan M            12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.55    1:26.75        
                  41.13     1:26.75 (45.62)                                        
 24 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          1:35.16    1:28.16        
                  40.45     1:28.16 (47.71)                                        
 25 Lovas, Jackson Z          12 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:28.79        
                  39.66     1:28.79 (49.13)                                        
 26 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              1:33.77    1:33.57        
                  43.00     1:33.57 (50.57)                                        
 27 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:38.99        
                  43.50     1:38.99 (55.49)                                        
 28 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:41.10        
                  46.18     1:41.10 (54.92)                                        
 29 Chasabenis, Vas A         11 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:45.37        
                  46.03     1:45.37 (59.34)                                        
 30 Zullo, Lorenzo R          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:47.18        
                  48.71     1:47.18 (58.47)                                        
 31 Cunniffe, Finn            11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:51.80        
                  50.50   1:51.80 (1:01.30)                                        
 32 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.57        
                  45.94   2:01.57 (1:15.63)                                        
 -- Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR              1:32.74         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.13                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            11 WEST-MR              2:21.77    2:22.40        
                  30.67     1:07.34 (36.67)     1:49.83 (42.49)     2:22.40 (32.57)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         12 Twisters-MR          2:25.69    2:23.46        
                  30.71     1:07.99 (37.28)     1:49.77 (41.78)     2:23.46 (33.69)
  3 Amato, Jason C            12 WEST-MR              2:23.45    2:24.07        
                  31.65     1:08.45 (36.80)     1:51.47 (43.02)     2:24.07 (32.60)
  4 Leite, Marcelo            12 ZEUS-CT              2:29.57    2:26.10        
                  29.87     1:05.17 (35.30)     1:54.53 (49.36)     2:26.10 (31.57)
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 HS-MR                2:28.10    2:26.13        
                  30.36     1:06.44 (36.08)     1:51.10 (44.66)     2:26.13 (35.03)
  6 Baldwin, Brian J          12 HS-MR                2:25.05    2:26.85        
                  30.51     1:06.66 (36.15)     1:52.71 (46.05)     2:26.85 (34.14)
  7 Spencer, Dylan A          12 WEST-MR              2:31.10    2:27.61        
                  33.22     1:11.50 (38.28)     1:55.71 (44.21)     2:27.61 (31.90)
  8 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               2:31.36    2:27.81        
                  35.12     1:12.92 (37.80)     1:52.87 (39.95)     2:27.81 (34.94)
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         12 Twisters-MR          2:34.02    2:32.98        
                  33.44     1:11.56 (38.12)     1:58.85 (47.29)     2:32.98 (34.13)
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          3:05.69    2:34.60        
                  35.08     1:14.67 (39.59)     1:59.25 (44.58)     2:34.60 (35.35)
 11 Bischof, Robert F         12 WEST-MR              2:26.66    2:34.67        
                  32.74     1:11.34 (38.60)     1:56.89 (45.55)     2:34.67 (37.78)
 12 Ma, Jared W               11 HS-MR                2:42.39    2:39.46        
                  32.86     1:13.50 (40.64)     2:01.67 (48.17)     2:39.46 (37.79)
 13 Forrester, Connor C       11 WEST-MR              2:35.41    2:39.74        
                  36.92     1:15.83 (38.91)     2:06.73 (50.90)     2:39.74 (33.01)
 14 Deng, Jiachi              12 Twisters-MR          2:39.05    2:39.83        
                  33.76     1:15.86 (42.10)     2:04.55 (48.69)     2:39.83 (35.28)
 15 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              2:46.55    2:40.27        
                  33.48     1:14.82 (41.34)     2:04.93 (50.11)     2:40.27 (35.34)
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          3:09.66    2:42.11        
                  36.08     1:16.70 (40.62)     2:07.10 (50.40)     2:42.11 (35.01)
 17 Chen, Quentin B           12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:42.27        
                  35.81     1:17.00 (41.19)     2:04.52 (47.52)     2:42.27 (37.75)
 18 Pique, Ky-mani D          12 Twisters-MR          2:53.18    2:46.68        
                  40.97     1:21.90 (40.93)     2:10.30 (48.40)     2:46.68 (36.38)
 19 Lovas, Jackson Z          12 ZEUS-CT              3:05.37    2:47.48        
                  37.97     1:20.30 (42.33)     2:11.67 (51.37)     2:47.48 (35.81)
 20 Padda, Rajkaran S         11 ZEUS-CT              3:01.70    2:49.69        
                  34.38     1:16.97 (42.59)     2:12.50 (55.53)     2:49.69 (37.19)
 21 Hu, Kevin                 11 HS-MR                2:52.94    2:52.97        
                  37.70     1:21.24 (43.54)     2:13.35 (52.11)     2:52.97 (39.62)
 22 Tirsch, Jack T            11 WEST-MR              2:56.38    2:53.47        
                  37.47     1:20.81 (43.34)     2:15.36 (54.55)     2:53.47 (38.11)
 23 Tomioka, Josh H           12 NYSA-MR              2:58.58    2:54.13        
                  41.31     1:25.06 (43.75)     2:13.33 (48.27)     2:54.13 (40.80)
 24 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       12 WEST-MR              2:57.90    2:55.78        
                  40.67     1:24.52 (43.85)     2:14.37 (49.85)     2:55.78 (41.41)
 25 Ren, Patrick              12 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:04.57        
                  43.01     1:30.71 (47.70)     2:23.70 (52.99)     3:04.57 (40.87)
 26 Zullo, Lorenzo R          11 ZEUS-CT              3:03.20    3:08.33        
                  45.46     1:35.07 (49.61)     2:26.87 (51.80)     3:08.33 (41.46)
 27 Ertl, Nathan M            12 ZEUS-CT              3:03.05    3:08.65        
                  39.25     1:25.50 (46.25)   2:29.22 (1:03.72)     3:08.65 (39.43)
 28 Cunniffe, Finn            11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:14.69        
                  47.47     1:37.51 (50.04)     2:31.73 (54.22)     3:14.69 (42.96)
 29 Chasabenis, Vas A         11 HS-MR                3:19.45    3:17.09        
                  41.76     1:29.72 (47.96)   2:31.48 (1:01.76)     3:17.09 (45.61)
 30 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:24.05        
                  47.99     1:34.78 (46.79)   2:38.97 (1:04.19)     3:24.05 (45.08)
 -- Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  41.66     1:30.51 (48.85)   2:35.24 (1:04.73)                    
 -- Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  41.91     1:28.23 (46.32)     2:19.59 (51.36)                    
 -- Sadikovic, Bogdan         11 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.51     1:45.16 (51.65)   2:51.23 (1:06.07)                    
 -- Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   11 Twisters-MR          2:29.84         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  33.06     1:11.87 (38.81)     1:59.25 (47.38)                    
 -- Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR          2:43.45         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.44     1:12.02 (39.58)     1:52.89 (40.87)                    
 -- Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.56     1:46.81 (53.25)   2:49.41 (1:02.60)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:49.88    1:50.44        
     1) Lee, Christian 11               2) Amato, Jason C 12              
     3) Bischof, Robert F 12            4) Spencer, Dylan A 12            
                  26.81       54.53 (27.72)     1:23.10 (28.57)     1:50.44 (27.34)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.15    1:55.21        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 12            2) Chen, Quentin B 12             
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 12             4) Zahariev, Kevin K 12           
                  28.62       58.16 (29.54)     1:27.00 (28.84)     1:55.21 (28.21)
  3 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:57.49    1:57.28        
     1) Lovas, Jackson Z 12             2) Ertl, Nathan M 12              
     3) Padda, Rajkaran S 11            4) Leite, Marcelo 12              
                  29.72     1:01.68 (31.96)     1:32.38 (30.70)     1:57.28 (24.90)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:06.31    2:08.49        
     1) Posmentier, Lorenzo M 12        2) Iniguez, Javier A 11           
     3) Munoz- Solano, John A 11        4) Chaston, Gareth J 11           
                  30.69     1:05.29 (34.60)     1:38.29 (33.00)     2:08.49 (30.20)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.33    2:10.66        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 11          2) Byrne, Scott J 12              
     3) Pfeiffer, Tyler J 11            4) Riviello, Joseph C 12          
                  29.51     1:06.19 (36.68)     1:40.21 (34.02)     2:10.66 (30.45)
  6 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:13.37    2:16.21        
     1) Tomioka, Josh H 12              2) Iorizzo, Tyler I 11            
     3) Czenszak, Chris M 12            4) Mattone, Vincent 11            
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)     1:46.25 (38.39)     2:16.21 (29.96)
  7 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'B'                            2:31.24    2:32.74        
     1) Zullo, Lorenzo R 11             2) Burdzicki, Patrick D 11        
     3) McAuliffe, Liam W 11            4) Cunniffe, Finn 11              
                  36.49     1:13.86 (37.37)     2:00.69 (46.83)     2:32.74 (32.05)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:03.82        
                  32.82     1:06.06 (33.24)     1:36.58 (30.52)     2:03.82 (27.24)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.72    2:04.53        
     1) Spencer, Dylan A 12             2) Bischof, Robert F 12           
     3) Lee, Christian 11               4) Amato, Jason C 12              
                  33.69     1:08.71 (35.02)     1:37.75 (29.04)     2:04.53 (26.78)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:15.01    2:09.38        
     1) Hu, Kevin 11                    2) Ma, Jared W 11                 
     3) Elkhouly, Youssef A 12          4) Baldwin, Brian J 12            
                  36.14     1:14.45 (38.31)     1:43.61 (29.16)     2:09.38 (25.77)
  4 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:14.69    2:12.47        
     1) Leite, Marcelo 12               2) Lovas, Jackson Z 12            
     3) Padda, Rajkaran S 11            4) Ertl, Nathan M 12              
                  29.03     1:07.44 (38.41)     1:41.25 (33.81)     2:12.47 (31.22)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:12.77        
                  33.56     1:11.09 (37.53)     1:43.35 (32.26)     2:12.77 (29.42)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:11.76    2:21.27        
     1) Forrester, Connor C 11          2) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 12         
     3) Tirsch, Jack T 11               4) Byrne, Scott J 12              
                  32.07     1:13.37 (41.30)     1:46.14 (32.77)     2:21.27 (35.13)
  7 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:28.44    2:29.39        
     1) Cosgrove, James T 11            2) Tomioka, Josh H 12             
     3) Mattone, Vincent 11             4) Czenszak, Chris M 12           
                  39.87     1:21.59 (41.72)     1:51.90 (30.31)     2:29.39 (37.49)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR                21.81      22.58        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR            22.61      23.00        
  3 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR                24.44      24.76        
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR                24.75      24.87        
  5 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR            24.70      25.21        
  6 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR                25.21      25.32        
  7 Velazquez, Henry A        13 ZEUS-CT                24.84      25.55        
  8 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR                25.27      25.61        
  9 Chajon, Jorge M           13 ZEUS-CT                25.57      25.74        
 10 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                  26.50      25.97        
 11 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR                25.78      26.35        
 12 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR                27.00      26.67        
 13 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR                 27.19      26.89        
 14 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR            26.64      26.97        
 15 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR          27.17      27.03        
 16 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR                27.27      27.44        
 17 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR                25.02      27.69        
 18 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR            27.19      27.70        
 19 Pysk, Alex                13 ZEUS-CT                28.32      28.33        
 20 Dauser, Christopher M     13 ZEUS-CT                26.74      28.35        
 21 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR                28.32      28.71        
 22 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR                28.16      28.85        
 22 Parizot, Max              13 ZEUS-CT                29.86      28.85        
 24 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR                 28.67      29.34        
 25 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                  31.49      30.96        
 26 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR            32.02      31.86        
 27 Fedor, AJ                 14 ZEUS-CT                30.90      31.90        
 28 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR                34.71      34.58        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR              4:53.92    4:50.32        
                  25.48       53.88 (28.40)     1:23.55 (29.67)     1:53.66 (30.11)
        2:23.54 (29.88)     2:52.55 (29.01)     3:21.98 (29.43)     3:51.91 (29.93)
        4:21.76 (29.85)     4:50.32 (28.56)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              4:54.30    4:56.30        
                  26.85       56.27 (29.42)     1:26.29 (30.02)     1:56.90 (30.61)
        2:27.60 (30.70)     2:58.24 (30.64)     3:28.49 (30.25)     3:58.78 (30.29)
        4:28.24 (29.46)     4:56.30 (28.06)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              4:56.78    4:57.35        
                  27.13       56.68 (29.55)     1:26.76 (30.08)     1:57.07 (30.31)
        2:27.46 (30.39)     2:57.91 (30.45)     3:28.29 (30.38)     3:58.66 (30.37)
        4:28.61 (29.95)     4:57.35 (28.74)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          4:55.04    5:00.24        
                  25.73       53.98 (28.25)     1:23.25 (29.27)     1:53.27 (30.02)
        2:23.87 (30.60)     2:54.77 (30.90)     3:26.32 (31.55)     3:57.82 (31.50)
        4:29.29 (31.47)     5:00.24 (30.95)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              5:02.93    5:01.91        
                  27.43       57.03 (29.60)     1:27.38 (30.35)     1:57.95 (30.57)
        2:28.70 (30.75)     2:59.51 (30.81)     3:30.48 (30.97)     4:01.59 (31.11)
        4:32.70 (31.11)     5:01.91 (29.21)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              5:05.04    5:02.40        
                  27.45       57.55 (30.10)     1:28.13 (30.58)     1:59.06 (30.93)
        2:30.18 (31.12)     3:00.72 (30.54)     3:31.10 (30.38)     4:01.83 (30.73)
        4:32.89 (31.06)     5:02.40 (29.51)                                        
  7 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              5:18.21    5:16.24        
                  28.75     1:00.01 (31.26)     1:31.97 (31.96)     2:04.29 (32.32)
        2:36.25 (31.96)     3:08.51 (32.26)     3:41.03 (32.52)     4:13.40 (32.37)
        4:45.43 (32.03)     5:16.24 (30.81)                                        
  8 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              5:24.52    5:19.95        
                  28.29     1:00.59 (32.30)     1:33.05 (32.46)     2:05.93 (32.88)
        2:37.91 (31.98)     3:10.29 (32.38)     3:42.94 (32.65)     4:15.72 (32.78)
        4:47.85 (32.13)     5:19.95 (32.10)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              5:27.78    5:26.24        
                  30.27     1:03.10 (32.83)     1:36.16 (33.06)     2:09.73 (33.57)
        2:42.90 (33.17)     3:16.14 (33.24)     3:49.11 (32.97)     4:22.48 (33.37)
        4:55.54 (33.06)     5:26.24 (30.70)                                        
 10 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        5:24.00    5:26.41        
                  29.45     1:01.65 (32.20)     1:34.48 (32.83)     2:07.53 (33.05)
        2:40.61 (33.08)     3:13.64 (33.03)     3:46.85 (33.21)     4:20.07 (33.22)
        4:53.72 (33.65)     5:26.41 (32.69)                                        
 11 Velazquez, Henry A        13 ZEUS-CT              5:08.87    5:27.61        
                  28.13       59.21 (31.08)     1:32.03 (32.82)     2:05.59 (33.56)
        2:39.69 (34.10)     3:13.36 (33.67)     3:47.66 (34.30)     4:21.52 (33.86)
        4:55.31 (33.79)     5:27.61 (32.30)                                        
 12 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          5:36.94    5:32.15        
                  30.08     1:02.52 (32.44)     1:35.53 (33.01)     2:08.84 (33.31)
        2:42.50 (33.66)     3:16.74 (34.24)     3:51.07 (34.33)     4:25.21 (34.14)
        4:59.26 (34.05)     5:32.15 (32.89)                                        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              5:28.98    5:32.56        
                  29.30     1:02.50 (33.20)     1:35.68 (33.18)     2:09.49 (33.81)
        2:43.56 (34.07)     3:18.58 (35.02)     3:53.14 (34.56)     4:26.73 (33.59)
        5:00.45 (33.72)     5:32.56 (32.11)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              5:35.50    5:33.48        
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)     1:35.58 (33.85)     2:09.75 (34.17)
        2:43.83 (34.08)     3:18.86 (35.03)     3:53.35 (34.49)     4:27.73 (34.38)
        5:01.66 (33.93)     5:33.48 (31.82)                                        
 15 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              5:09.74    5:33.65        
                  28.65     1:00.61 (31.96)     1:33.82 (33.21)     2:07.54 (33.72)
        2:41.49 (33.95)     3:16.00 (34.51)     3:50.79 (34.79)     4:25.50 (34.71)
        5:00.06 (34.56)     5:33.65 (33.59)                                        
 16 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          5:35.88    5:35.49        
                  30.59     1:03.58 (32.99)     1:38.10 (34.52)     2:12.45 (34.35)
        2:46.74 (34.29)     3:21.22 (34.48)     3:55.49 (34.27)     4:29.26 (33.77)
        5:02.70 (33.44)     5:35.49 (32.79)                                        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR          5:33.73    5:37.54        
                  30.32     1:04.13 (33.81)     1:38.02 (33.89)     2:13.17 (35.15)
        2:47.84 (34.67)     3:22.19 (34.35)     3:56.74 (34.55)     4:31.31 (34.57)
        5:04.58 (33.27)     5:37.54 (32.96)                                        
 18 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                6:00.00    5:39.47        
                  29.29     1:01.68 (32.39)     1:35.31 (33.63)     2:10.13 (34.82)
        2:45.31 (35.18)     3:21.09 (35.78)     3:56.97 (35.88)     4:32.73 (35.76)
        5:07.66 (34.93)     5:39.47 (31.81)                                        
 19 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          5:44.73    5:39.48        
                  29.31     1:02.84 (33.53)     1:37.33 (34.49)     2:12.62 (35.29)
        2:47.58 (34.96)     3:22.62 (35.04)     3:57.23 (34.61)     4:32.37 (35.14)
        5:07.65 (35.28)     5:39.48 (31.83)                                        
 20 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          5:30.12    5:40.16        
                  30.54     1:04.30 (33.76)     1:38.54 (34.24)     2:13.53 (34.99)
        2:48.60 (35.07)     3:23.22 (34.62)     3:57.92 (34.70)     4:31.96 (34.04)
        5:06.63 (34.67)     5:40.16 (33.53)                                        
 21 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              5:43.69    5:48.46        
                  30.73     1:04.67 (33.94)     1:39.98 (35.31)     2:15.76 (35.78)
        2:51.23 (35.47)     3:26.95 (35.72)     4:02.61 (35.66)     4:38.43 (35.82)
        5:13.99 (35.56)     5:48.46 (34.47)                                        
 22 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          5:45.56    5:48.62        
                  30.82     1:05.21 (34.39)     1:40.42 (35.21)     2:15.71 (35.29)
        2:50.87 (35.16)     3:26.60 (35.73)     4:02.31 (35.71)     4:38.18 (35.87)
        5:14.00 (35.82)     5:48.62 (34.62)                                        
 23 Parizot, Max              13 ZEUS-CT              6:01.00    5:49.51        
                  31.62     1:05.85 (34.23)     1:40.31 (34.46)     2:16.09 (35.78)
        2:51.58 (35.49)     3:26.67 (35.09)     4:03.68 (37.01)     4:39.40 (35.72)
        5:14.87 (35.47)     5:49.51 (34.64)                                        
 24 Dauser, Christopher M     13 ZEUS-CT              5:41.32    5:56.23        
                  31.18     1:06.92 (35.74)     1:42.96 (36.04)     2:19.64 (36.68)
        2:55.81 (36.17)     3:32.68 (36.87)     4:09.83 (37.15)     4:47.13 (37.30)
        5:23.18 (36.05)     5:56.23 (33.05)                                        
 25 Chajon, Jorge M           13 ZEUS-CT              5:31.01    5:57.30        
                  29.66     1:04.03 (34.37)     1:40.73 (36.70)     2:18.29 (37.56)
        2:56.10 (37.81)     3:32.99 (36.89)     4:09.96 (36.97)     4:46.94 (36.98)
        5:23.18 (36.24)     5:57.30 (34.12)                                        
 26 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR                   NT    6:01.21        
                  31.29     1:06.56 (35.27)     1:43.65 (37.09)     2:21.15 (37.50)
        2:59.01 (37.86)     3:36.44 (37.43)     4:13.59 (37.15)     4:51.15 (37.56)
        5:27.34 (36.19)     6:01.21 (33.87)                                        
 27 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              6:13.57    6:03.82        
                  32.13     1:06.78 (34.65)     1:42.62 (35.84)     2:19.41 (36.79)
        2:56.69 (37.28)     3:33.75 (37.06)     4:11.44 (37.69)     4:49.76 (38.32)
        5:27.80 (38.04)     6:03.82 (36.02)                                        
 28 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR              6:13.65    6:04.26        
                  31.71     1:06.85 (35.14)     1:43.00 (36.15)     2:21.62 (38.62)
        2:59.61 (37.99)     3:38.48 (38.87)     4:18.04 (39.56)     4:53.86 (35.82)
        5:30.84 (36.98)     6:04.26 (33.42)                                        
 29 Pysk, Alex                13 ZEUS-CT              6:22.88    6:14.76        
                  32.55     1:10.21 (37.66)     1:48.61 (38.40)     2:26.14 (37.53)
        3:04.53 (38.39)     3:42.98 (38.45)     4:21.50 (38.52)     5:00.74 (39.24)
        5:38.87 (38.13)     6:14.76 (35.89)                                        
 30 Rivera, Matthew R         13 Twisters-MR               NT    6:17.80        
                  32.24     1:08.45 (36.21)     1:46.45 (38.00)     2:24.92 (38.47)
        3:03.77 (38.85)     3:43.03 (39.26)     4:22.66 (39.63)     5:02.16 (39.50)
        5:41.33 (39.17)     6:17.80 (36.47)                                        
 31 Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        7:00.00    6:23.42        
                  31.28     1:06.98 (35.70)   2:23.09 (1:16.11)   3:43.83 (1:20.74)
      6:23.42 (2:39.59)                                                            
 32 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              6:19.91    6:30.36        
                  32.83     1:11.18 (38.35)     1:51.92 (40.74)     2:32.57 (40.65)
        3:13.63 (41.06)     3:53.79 (40.16)     4:34.08 (40.29)     5:14.46 (40.38)
        5:54.43 (39.97)     6:30.36 (35.93)                                        
 33 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               6:39.91    6:32.09        
                  32.90     1:10.47 (37.57)     1:50.82 (40.35)     2:30.80 (39.98)
        3:11.12 (40.32)     3:52.08 (40.96)     4:33.43 (41.35)     5:13.77 (40.34)
        5:54.71 (40.94)     6:32.09 (37.38)                                        
 34 Wong, Kevin               14 HS-MR                6:18.60    6:37.64        
                  32.11     1:09.79 (37.68)     1:50.43 (40.64)     2:32.66 (42.23)
        3:14.14 (41.48)     3:55.69 (41.55)     4:37.21 (41.52)     5:18.57 (41.36)
        6:01.25 (42.68)     6:37.64 (36.39)                                        
 35 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR               NT    6:41.19        
                                                    1:46.26 ( )   6:41.19 (4:54.93)
 36 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR               NT    6:42.41        
                  32.62     1:10.00 (37.38)     1:50.39 (40.39)     2:32.15 (41.76)
        3:13.80 (41.65)     3:55.63 (41.83)   6:01.97 (2:06.34)     6:42.41 (40.44)
 37 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                6:40.82    6:54.26        
                  36.66     1:17.45 (40.79)     2:00.63 (43.18)     2:41.59 (40.96)
        3:25.01 (43.42)     4:07.93 (42.92)     4:52.51 (44.58)     5:35.39 (42.88)
        6:16.71 (41.32)     6:54.26 (37.55)                                        
 38 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                6:57.50    7:01.46        
                  33.74     1:13.87 (40.13)     1:56.79 (42.92)     2:39.73 (42.94)
        3:23.78 (44.05)     4:07.48 (43.70)     4:53.16 (45.68)     5:38.57 (45.41)
        6:22.17 (43.60)     7:01.46 (39.29)                                        
 39 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                7:19.90    7:15.76        
                  35.38     1:17.46 (42.08)     2:01.22 (43.76)     2:45.74 (44.52)
        3:30.82 (45.08)     4:16.09 (45.27)     5:02.36 (46.27)     5:47.56 (45.20)
        6:32.69 (45.13)     7:15.76 (43.07)                                        
 40 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                6:52.23    7:17.34        
                  34.77     1:13.80 (39.03)     1:55.79 (41.99)     2:39.19 (43.40)
        3:23.60 (44.41)     4:09.44 (45.84)     4:56.15 (46.71)     5:44.08 (47.93)
        6:31.39 (47.31)     7:17.34 (45.95)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              1:59.04    1:59.69        
                  28.52       58.87 (30.35)     1:29.60 (30.73)     1:59.69 (30.09)
  2 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              1:59.52    2:02.40        
                  28.91       59.84 (30.93)     1:31.50 (31.66)     2:02.40 (30.90)
  3 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:04.60    2:05.53        
                  29.32     1:00.72 (31.40)     1:32.75 (32.03)     2:05.53 (32.78)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:16.48    2:09.32        
                  31.39     1:04.31 (32.92)     1:36.99 (32.68)     2:09.32 (32.33)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:07.94    2:09.43        
                  30.38     1:03.05 (32.67)     1:36.29 (33.24)     2:09.43 (33.14)
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:20.12    2:13.46        
                  31.79     1:06.37 (34.58)     1:40.79 (34.42)     2:13.46 (32.67)
  7 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:11.54    2:14.15        
                  30.60     1:04.18 (33.58)     1:39.10 (34.92)     2:14.15 (35.05)
  8 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:15.41    2:15.52        
                  32.21     1:06.14 (33.93)     1:40.89 (34.75)     2:15.52 (34.63)
  9 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:15.07    2:17.72        
                  32.02     1:07.42 (35.40)     1:42.57 (35.15)     2:17.72 (35.15)
 10 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        2:17.57    2:18.05        
                  32.86     1:07.63 (34.77)     1:42.69 (35.06)     2:18.05 (35.36)
 11 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:12.40    2:18.15        
                  32.20     1:07.10 (34.90)     1:42.64 (35.54)     2:18.15 (35.51)
 12 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              2:21.33    2:20.20        
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)     1:45.94 (36.69)     2:20.20 (34.26)
 13 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:20.01    2:20.85        
                  33.55     1:09.02 (35.47)     1:45.33 (36.31)     2:20.85 (35.52)
 14 Velazquez, Henry A        13 ZEUS-CT              2:23.36    2:21.20        
                  33.25     1:08.72 (35.47)     1:45.63 (36.91)     2:21.20 (35.57)
 15 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:21.60        
                  34.77     1:10.46 (35.69)     1:45.99 (35.53)     2:21.60 (35.61)
 16 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:25.43    2:21.65        
                  33.47     1:09.34 (35.87)     1:45.98 (36.64)     2:21.65 (35.67)
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.52    2:25.43        
                  35.13     1:11.68 (36.55)     1:48.71 (37.03)     2:25.43 (36.72)
 18 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR          2:28.09    2:25.50        
                  34.22     1:10.95 (36.73)     1:48.73 (37.78)     2:25.50 (36.77)
 19 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          2:25.71    2:26.12        
                  34.86     1:12.49 (37.63)     1:50.66 (38.17)     2:26.12 (35.46)
 20 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:27.10        
                  35.18     1:12.54 (37.36)     1:51.53 (38.99)     2:27.10 (35.57)
 21 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          2:31.02    2:28.34        
                  34.35     1:11.16 (36.81)     1:49.97 (38.81)     2:28.34 (38.37)
 22 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:28.44        
                  34.20     1:11.50 (37.30)     1:51.11 (39.61)     2:28.44 (37.33)
 23 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR              2:39.76    2:29.24        
                  36.53     1:15.30 (38.77)     1:53.72 (38.42)     2:29.24 (35.52)
 24 Chajon, Jorge M           13 ZEUS-CT              2:29.23    2:31.21        
                  35.39     1:13.30 (37.91)     1:52.51 (39.21)     2:31.21 (38.70)
 25 Parizot, Max              13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.35    2:32.14        
                  36.43     1:15.96 (39.53)     1:54.83 (38.87)     2:32.14 (37.31)
 26 Pysk, Alex                13 ZEUS-CT              2:31.61    2:32.28        
                  34.58     1:13.60 (39.02)     1:53.21 (39.61)     2:32.28 (39.07)
 27 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               2:32.95    2:34.73        
                  37.02     1:16.08 (39.06)     1:55.75 (39.67)     2:34.73 (38.98)
 28 Dauser, Christopher M     13 ZEUS-CT              2:30.81    2:35.06        
                  37.48     1:17.21 (39.73)     1:56.62 (39.41)     2:35.06 (38.44)
 29 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.06    2:40.01        
                  38.05     1:19.02 (40.97)     2:00.74 (41.72)     2:40.01 (39.27)
 30 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               2:55.80    2:41.37        
                  37.00     1:17.63 (40.63)     2:00.21 (42.58)     2:41.37 (41.16)
 31 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                3:23.51    2:55.34        
                  40.64     1:25.29 (44.65)   2:55.77 (1:30.48)         2:55.34 ( )
 32 Fedor, AJ                 14 ZEUS-CT              2:46.58    2:56.41        
                  41.90     1:26.90 (45.00)     2:12.00 (45.10)     2:56.41 (44.41)
 33 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          3:06.11    3:03.38        
                  42.36     1:29.57 (47.21)     2:17.70 (48.13)     3:03.38 (45.68)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR              2:13.42    2:11.37        
                  30.02     1:03.40 (33.38)     1:37.14 (33.74)     2:11.37 (34.23)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:17.09    2:13.58        
                  30.97     1:05.28 (34.31)     1:39.51 (34.23)     2:13.58 (34.07)
  3 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:21.36    2:21.96        
                  33.21     1:09.56 (36.35)     1:45.89 (36.33)     2:21.96 (36.07)
  4 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              2:26.39    2:22.44        
                  33.13     1:09.53 (36.40)     1:46.39 (36.86)     2:22.44 (36.05)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:29.19    2:24.07        
                  32.42     1:08.77 (36.35)     1:46.12 (37.35)     2:24.07 (37.95)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:28.71    2:25.87        
                  33.46     1:10.49 (37.03)     1:48.19 (37.70)     2:25.87 (37.68)
  7 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:21.61    2:26.29        
                  33.34     1:10.75 (37.41)     1:48.60 (37.85)     2:26.29 (37.69)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              2:21.17    2:27.78        
                  32.33     1:09.70 (37.37)     1:49.01 (39.31)     2:27.78 (38.77)
  9 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:28.39    2:28.12        
                  33.76     1:11.90 (38.14)     1:51.21 (39.31)     2:28.12 (36.91)
 10 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:27.59    2:28.60        
                  34.55     1:12.01 (37.46)     1:50.08 (38.07)     2:28.60 (38.52)
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              2:32.26    2:29.75        
                  33.69     1:12.58 (38.89)     1:52.17 (39.59)     2:29.75 (37.58)
 12 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:28.61    2:31.17        
                  34.44     1:12.31 (37.87)     1:51.64 (39.33)     2:31.17 (39.53)
 13 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        2:30.18    2:32.37        
                  35.04     1:13.87 (38.83)     1:53.03 (39.16)     2:32.37 (39.34)
 14 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:50.30    2:38.38        
                  35.45     1:17.15 (41.70)     1:58.46 (41.31)     2:38.38 (39.92)
 15 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:37.11    2:39.95        
                  36.59     1:17.97 (41.38)     1:59.23 (41.26)     2:39.95 (40.72)
 16 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:41.48    2:40.39        
                  37.13     1:18.42 (41.29)     1:59.41 (40.99)     2:40.39 (40.98)
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:34.03    2:41.11        
                  36.56     1:17.29 (40.73)     1:59.59 (42.30)     2:41.11 (41.52)
 18 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:43.39    2:43.49        
                  37.79     1:20.52 (42.73)     2:02.12 (41.60)     2:43.49 (41.37)
 19 Liu, Alexander            14 QNS-MR               2:48.20    2:44.39        
                  36.86     1:18.61 (41.75)     2:01.96 (43.35)     2:44.39 (42.43)
 20 Velazquez, Henry A        13 ZEUS-CT              2:44.56    2:44.48        
                  35.92     1:17.52 (41.60)     2:00.84 (43.32)     2:44.48 (43.64)
 21 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR          2:49.82    2:44.90        
                  36.00     1:17.99 (41.99)     2:01.94 (43.95)     2:44.90 (42.96)
 22 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:46.66    2:45.02        
                  37.98     1:20.04 (42.06)     2:02.45 (42.41)     2:45.02 (42.57)
 23 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:57.07    2:48.11        
                  38.26     1:21.67 (43.41)     2:05.70 (44.03)     2:48.11 (42.41)
 24 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:49.33        
                  37.09     1:21.16 (44.07)     2:05.65 (44.49)     2:49.33 (43.68)
 25 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:49.34        
                  38.93     1:22.25 (43.32)     2:06.14 (43.89)     2:49.34 (43.20)
 26 Dauser, Christopher M     13 ZEUS-CT              2:51.31    2:51.09        
                  38.51     1:23.33 (44.82)     2:07.85 (44.52)     2:51.09 (43.24)
 27 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.60        
                  39.72     1:23.90 (44.18)     2:09.79 (45.89)     2:54.60 (44.81)
 28 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.87        
                  39.60     1:25.47 (45.87)     2:10.84 (45.37)     2:55.87 (45.03)
 29 Parizot, Max              13 ZEUS-CT              3:05.11    2:59.59        
                  39.06     1:24.22 (45.16)     2:11.54 (47.32)     2:59.59 (48.05)
 30 Chajon, Jorge M           13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:13.01        
                  41.43     1:31.29 (49.86)     2:22.97 (51.68)     3:13.01 (50.04)
 31 Pysk, Alex                13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:13.38        
                  44.36     1:34.66 (50.30)     2:24.94 (50.28)     3:13.38 (48.44)
 32 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:26.76        
                  46.83     1:39.43 (52.60)     2:34.24 (54.81)     3:26.76 (52.52)
 33 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR              3:33.22    3:28.17        
                  46.00     1:38.62 (52.62)     2:35.27 (56.65)     3:28.17 (52.90)
 34 Fedor, AJ                 14 ZEUS-CT              3:38.20    3:39.39        
                  50.51     1:48.90 (58.39)     2:45.04 (56.14)     3:39.39 (54.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR              2:04.97    1:57.98        
                  25.86       56.07 (30.21)     1:26.67 (30.60)     1:57.98 (31.31)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              1:59.63    1:59.51        
                  26.82       57.52 (30.70)     1:28.53 (31.01)     1:59.51 (30.98)
  3 Lee, Andy                 14 Twisters-MR          2:03.09    2:03.58        
                  27.08       58.45 (31.37)     1:30.71 (32.26)     2:03.58 (32.87)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:02.89    2:05.02        
                  28.05       59.77 (31.72)     1:32.51 (32.74)     2:05.02 (32.51)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:06.18    2:08.10        
                  27.20       58.66 (31.46)     1:32.37 (33.71)     2:08.10 (35.73)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:12.32    2:11.79        
                  30.06     1:03.44 (33.38)     1:37.71 (34.27)     2:11.79 (34.08)
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              2:20.48    2:14.24        
                  29.08     1:02.96 (33.88)     1:38.77 (35.81)     2:14.24 (35.47)
  8 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:07.25    2:16.43        
                  29.63     1:03.94 (34.31)     1:39.62 (35.68)     2:16.43 (36.81)
  9 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:17.85    2:17.91        
                  31.66     1:09.12 (37.46)     1:43.18 (34.06)     2:17.91 (34.73)
 10 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.73    2:19.15        
                  30.27     1:06.14 (35.87)     1:42.39 (36.25)     2:19.15 (36.76)
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              2:21.87    2:20.37        
                  30.03     1:05.98 (35.95)     1:43.51 (37.53)     2:20.37 (36.86)
 12 Velazquez, Henry A        13 ZEUS-CT              2:10.22    2:21.41        
                  29.01     1:03.24 (34.23)     1:41.78 (38.54)     2:21.41 (39.63)
 13 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:22.94    2:24.65        
                  32.06     1:09.81 (37.75)     1:46.86 (37.05)     2:24.65 (37.79)
 14 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:24.83    2:25.88        
                  30.55     1:06.67 (36.12)     1:44.70 (38.03)     2:25.88 (41.18)
 15 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:18.24    2:25.99        
                  32.03     1:08.68 (36.65)     1:48.49 (39.81)     2:25.99 (37.50)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:30.86    2:30.04        
                  34.15     1:12.75 (38.60)     1:52.22 (39.47)     2:30.04 (37.82)
 17 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR              2:36.09    2:30.23        
                  30.00     1:07.26 (37.26)     1:48.18 (40.92)     2:30.23 (42.05)
 18 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:29.54    2:30.24        
                  33.35     1:12.02 (38.67)     1:51.61 (39.59)     2:30.24 (38.63)
 19 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:30.68        
                  33.27     1:13.30 (40.03)     1:55.00 (41.70)     2:30.68 (35.68)
 20 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:37.61    2:30.82        
                  30.84     1:07.39 (36.55)     1:49.98 (42.59)     2:30.82 (40.84)
 21 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:31.46    2:32.35        
                  33.26     1:12.19 (38.93)     1:51.37 (39.18)     2:32.35 (40.98)
 22 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        2:33.96    2:34.49        
                  33.74     1:12.92 (39.18)     1:54.27 (41.35)     2:34.49 (40.22)
 23 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:45.56    2:40.17        
                  30.63     1:11.98 (41.35)     1:56.72 (44.74)     2:40.17 (43.45)
 24 Chajon, Jorge M           13 ZEUS-CT              2:27.03    2:40.21        
                  32.18     1:13.35 (41.17)     1:56.49 (43.14)     2:40.21 (43.72)
 25 Parizot, Max              13 ZEUS-CT              2:44.56    2:41.22        
                  34.79     1:16.20 (41.41)     2:00.13 (43.93)     2:41.22 (41.09)
 26 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:50.92    2:44.98        
                                1:21.14 ( )     2:05.43 (44.29)     2:44.98 (39.55)
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:45.77        
                  31.51     1:13.12 (41.61)     2:01.28 (48.16)     2:45.77 (44.49)
 28 Pysk, Alex                13 ZEUS-CT              2:51.04    2:45.80        
                  37.06     1:19.52 (42.46)     2:03.78 (44.26)     2:45.80 (42.02)
 29 Dauser, Christopher M     13 ZEUS-CT              3:08.16    2:50.75        
                  36.31     1:21.54 (45.23)     2:08.86 (47.32)     2:50.75 (41.89)
 30 Rivera, Matthew R         13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:51.84        
                  34.79     1:16.51 (41.72)     2:02.38 (45.87)     2:51.84 (49.46)
 31 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.64        
                  36.82     1:18.84 (42.02)     2:07.15 (48.31)     2:59.64 (52.49)
 32 Wong, Kevin               14 HS-MR                2:59.01    3:00.91        
                  34.43     1:20.24 (45.81)     2:11.41 (51.17)     3:00.91 (49.50)
 33 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                2:55.00    3:07.28        
                  36.88     1:24.91 (48.03)     2:15.60 (50.69)     3:07.28 (51.68)
 34 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                3:07.91    3:16.75        
                  36.74     1:24.84 (48.10)     2:18.79 (53.95)     3:16.75 (57.96)
 35 Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                3:46.51    3:29.88        
                  45.90     1:41.31 (55.41)     2:37.62 (56.31)     3:29.88 (52.26)
 36 Bast, Michael             13 Aquaflames-MR        3:10.00    3:35.80        
                  41.42     1:34.58 (53.16)   2:35.06 (1:00.48)   3:35.80 (1:00.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              2:00.92    2:02.33        
                  26.33       56.35 (30.02)     1:33.90 (37.55)     2:02.33 (28.43)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              2:04.67    2:03.88        
                  26.94       59.16 (32.22)     1:34.73 (35.57)     2:03.88 (29.15)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        14 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:04.20        
                  25.95       57.60 (31.65)     1:35.75 (38.15)     2:04.20 (28.45)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              2:05.46    2:05.04        
                  28.09       59.53 (31.44)     1:36.39 (36.86)     2:05.04 (28.65)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              2:10.37    2:09.29        
                  28.55     1:01.66 (33.11)     1:40.01 (38.35)     2:09.29 (29.28)
  6 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              2:06.32    2:10.10        
                  26.95       58.82 (31.87)     1:39.90 (41.08)     2:10.10 (30.20)
  7 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              2:11.01    2:12.06        
                  28.18     1:01.51 (33.33)     1:41.72 (40.21)     2:12.06 (30.34)
  8 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              2:12.76    2:14.54        
                  30.41     1:05.37 (34.96)     1:44.37 (39.00)     2:14.54 (30.17)
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:17.24    2:16.16        
                  29.85     1:04.09 (34.24)     1:45.38 (41.29)     2:16.16 (30.78)
 10 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:16.33    2:16.17        
                  29.37     1:04.89 (35.52)     1:44.99 (40.10)     2:16.17 (31.18)
 11 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        2:16.70    2:16.22        
                  30.64     1:05.40 (34.76)     1:44.50 (39.10)     2:16.22 (31.72)
 12 Velazquez, Henry A        13 ZEUS-CT              2:13.81    2:17.16        
                  28.33     1:04.51 (36.18)     1:46.28 (41.77)     2:17.16 (30.88)
 13 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          2:15.91    2:18.04        
                  30.22     1:05.54 (35.32)     1:47.01 (41.47)     2:18.04 (31.03)
 14 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:21.75    2:18.47        
                  31.58     1:06.35 (34.77)     1:47.51 (41.16)     2:18.47 (30.96)
 15 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              2:17.18    2:18.48        
                  29.19     1:05.51 (36.32)     1:46.79 (41.28)     2:18.48 (31.69)
 16 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.58    2:18.77        
                  29.13     1:03.62 (34.49)     1:45.66 (42.04)     2:18.77 (33.11)
 17 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              2:22.17    2:19.67        
                  29.88     1:08.30 (38.42)     1:47.31 (39.01)     2:19.67 (32.36)
 18 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                2:25.73    2:23.35        
                  28.85     1:04.40 (35.55)     1:51.55 (47.15)     2:23.35 (31.80)
 19 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR              2:30.09    2:25.14        
                  28.02     1:03.02 (35.00)     1:49.63 (46.61)     2:25.14 (35.51)
 20 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:24.36    2:25.27        
                  32.01     1:07.68 (35.67)     1:51.62 (43.94)     2:25.27 (33.65)
 21 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Twisters-MR          2:19.76    2:26.37        
                  30.80     1:09.48 (38.68)     1:50.92 (41.44)     2:26.37 (35.45)
 22 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR              2:33.17    2:29.94        
                  32.76     1:10.61 (37.85)     1:56.44 (45.83)     2:29.94 (33.50)
 23 Parizot, Max              13 ZEUS-CT              2:34.58    2:30.84        
                  34.07     1:12.69 (38.62)     1:57.63 (44.94)     2:30.84 (33.21)
 24 Chajon, Jorge M           13 ZEUS-CT              2:33.90    2:31.15        
                  30.90     1:10.06 (39.16)     2:00.42 (50.36)     2:31.15 (30.73)
 25 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          2:33.17    2:31.70        
                  32.86     1:14.49 (41.63)     1:56.77 (42.28)     2:31.70 (34.93)
 26 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:39.07    2:33.11        
                  31.77     1:10.99 (39.22)     1:58.95 (47.96)     2:33.11 (34.16)
 27 Wong, Kevin               14 HS-MR                2:34.93    2:33.52        
                  32.52     1:14.17 (41.65)     1:59.27 (45.10)     2:33.52 (34.25)
 28 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.49    2:34.72        
                  34.11     1:14.72 (40.61)     2:00.16 (45.44)     2:34.72 (34.56)
 29 Dauser, Christopher M     13 ZEUS-CT              2:24.55    2:35.46        
                  34.61     1:15.13 (40.52)     2:01.58 (46.45)     2:35.46 (33.88)
 30 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               2:34.37    2:36.94        
                  35.62     1:14.36 (38.74)     1:59.28 (44.92)     2:36.94 (37.66)
 31 Rivera, Matthew R         13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.11        
                  34.58     1:14.92 (40.34)     2:04.49 (49.57)     2:39.11 (34.62)
 32 Pysk, Alex                13 ZEUS-CT              2:56.77    2:40.61        
                  35.72     1:15.11 (39.39)     2:06.67 (51.56)     2:40.61 (33.94)
 33 Walsh, Liam T             14 HS-MR                2:47.73    2:41.26        
                  34.01     1:15.75 (41.74)     2:04.55 (48.80)     2:41.26 (36.71)
 34 Brillante, Nicolas M      13 HS-MR                2:52.61    2:46.49        
                  35.49     1:16.60 (41.11)     2:07.02 (50.42)     2:46.49 (39.47)
 35 Gangemi, Louis J          13 HS-MR                3:05.62    3:02.12        
                  40.57     1:24.10 (43.53)     2:21.65 (57.55)     3:02.12 (40.47)
 -- Bast, Michael             13 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  39.96     1:28.58 (48.62)     2:20.47 (51.89)                    
 -- Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                3:13.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                                1:27.90 ( )     2:25.43 (57.53)                    
 -- Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          2:30.27         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  29.68     1:10.22 (40.54)     1:52.13 (41.91)                    
 -- Gusita, Nicholas          13 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.62     1:13.59 (40.97)     2:04.08 (50.49)                    
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.71         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.90     1:07.03 (36.13)     1:46.74 (39.71)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              14 WEST-MR              4:11.16    4:08.93        
                  25.97       56.51 (30.54)     1:27.58 (31.07)     1:59.08 (31.50)
        2:35.90 (36.82)     3:12.56 (36.66)     3:41.47 (28.91)     4:08.93 (27.46)
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          13 NYSA-MR              4:18.63    4:17.89        
                  26.63       57.13 (30.50)     1:30.69 (33.56)     2:03.12 (32.43)
        2:41.64 (38.52)     3:19.49 (37.85)     3:49.82 (30.33)     4:17.89 (28.07)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             13 WEST-MR              4:25.55    4:18.31        
                  27.46       58.67 (31.21)     1:33.08 (34.41)     2:07.83 (34.75)
        2:43.15 (35.32)     3:18.00 (34.85)     3:48.99 (30.99)     4:18.31 (29.32)
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           14 WEST-MR              4:39.36    4:30.31        
                  29.32     1:03.83 (34.51)     1:38.19 (34.36)     2:11.66 (33.47)
        2:50.72 (39.06)     3:29.61 (38.89)     4:00.51 (30.90)     4:30.31 (29.80)
  5 Lin, Thomas               14 WEST-MR              4:32.36    4:31.71        
                  27.26       59.06 (31.80)     1:33.02 (33.96)     2:06.62 (33.60)
        2:47.71 (41.09)     3:29.36 (41.65)     4:01.17 (31.81)     4:31.71 (30.54)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         13 WEST-MR              4:35.48    4:33.15        
                  28.68     1:01.84 (33.16)     1:37.43 (35.59)     2:12.22 (34.79)
        2:51.39 (39.17)     3:30.75 (39.36)     4:02.87 (32.12)     4:33.15 (30.28)
  7 Jin, Eddie B              13 WEST-MR              4:50.46    4:39.75        
                  29.03     1:02.88 (33.85)     1:40.61 (37.73)     2:16.11 (35.50)
        2:56.46 (40.35)     3:37.36 (40.90)     4:08.82 (31.46)     4:39.75 (30.93)
  8 Lee, Brendan T            13 WEST-MR              4:42.60    4:43.85        
                  31.03     1:06.67 (35.64)     1:43.30 (36.63)     2:19.02 (35.72)
        2:58.47 (39.45)     3:38.36 (39.89)     4:11.24 (32.88)     4:43.85 (32.61)
  9 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              4:48.97    4:44.79        
                  30.52     1:05.36 (34.84)     1:42.63 (37.27)     2:19.03 (36.40)
        2:58.80 (39.77)     3:38.66 (39.86)     4:12.14 (33.48)     4:44.79 (32.65)
 10 Madden, Sean M            13 Unattached-MR        4:49.57    4:49.23        
                  32.75     1:09.54 (36.79)     1:46.22 (36.68)     2:22.16 (35.94)
        3:01.76 (39.60)     3:42.69 (40.93)     4:16.90 (34.21)     4:49.23 (32.33)
 11 Ebied, Yousef             14 Twisters-MR          4:51.01    4:49.68        
                  29.54     1:04.24 (34.70)     1:40.39 (36.15)     2:15.84 (35.45)
        2:58.20 (42.36)     3:41.20 (43.00)     4:16.26 (35.06)     4:49.68 (33.42)
 12 Velazquez, Henry A        13 ZEUS-CT              4:49.08    4:51.28        
                  28.82     1:01.82 (33.00)     1:39.33 (37.51)     2:16.88 (37.55)
        2:58.46 (41.58)     3:43.13 (44.67)     4:17.77 (34.64)     4:51.28 (33.51)
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           14 WEST-MR              4:54.32    4:52.50        
                  29.78     1:05.16 (35.38)     1:43.71 (38.55)     2:21.53 (37.82)
        3:03.58 (42.05)     3:45.52 (41.94)     4:20.81 (35.29)     4:52.50 (31.69)
 14 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Twisters-MR          4:45.08    4:54.05        
                  30.56     1:05.88 (35.32)     1:43.84 (37.96)     2:21.80 (37.96)
        3:03.53 (41.73)     3:45.91 (42.38)     4:20.97 (35.06)     4:54.05 (33.08)
 15 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          5:01.10    4:54.18        
                  32.40     1:11.21 (38.81)     1:48.89 (37.68)     2:25.87 (36.98)
        3:08.12 (42.25)     3:51.41 (43.29)     4:22.68 (31.27)     4:54.18 (31.50)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            13 Twisters-MR          4:48.81    4:54.93        
                  32.00     1:08.10 (36.10)     1:46.29 (38.19)     2:23.64 (37.35)
        3:04.87 (41.23)     3:46.47 (41.60)     4:21.33 (34.86)     4:54.93 (33.60)
 17 Ambrosio, Jordan          14 RedTails-MR          5:10.09    4:56.25        
                  31.04     1:05.90 (34.86)     1:43.47 (37.57)     2:21.26 (37.79)
        3:04.51 (43.25)     3:49.61 (45.10)     4:23.47 (33.86)     4:56.25 (32.78)
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR               NT    4:58.36        
                  31.51     1:09.29 (37.78)     1:46.27 (36.98)     2:25.18 (38.91)
        3:06.90 (41.72)     3:50.68 (43.78)     4:25.17 (34.49)     4:58.36 (33.19)
 19 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              5:05.36    4:59.36        
                  32.68     1:09.42 (36.74)     1:47.18 (37.76)     2:24.29 (37.11)
        3:07.45 (43.16)     3:51.13 (43.68)     4:25.77 (34.64)     4:59.36 (33.59)
 20 Elias, Joseph A           13 RedTails-MR          5:15.09    5:09.16        
                  30.95     1:09.79 (38.84)     1:50.83 (41.04)     2:29.35 (38.52)
        3:13.29 (43.94)     3:58.89 (45.60)     4:34.71 (35.82)     5:09.16 (34.45)
 21 Dauser, Christopher M     13 ZEUS-CT              5:06.81    5:17.02        
                  33.59     1:16.28 (42.69)     1:58.40 (42.12)     2:38.70 (40.30)
        3:25.12 (46.42)     4:11.00 (45.88)     4:45.53 (34.53)     5:17.02 (31.49)
 22 Parizot, Max              13 ZEUS-CT              5:17.70    5:17.26        
                  34.55     1:14.82 (40.27)     1:54.60 (39.78)     2:33.63 (39.03)
        3:20.88 (47.25)     4:08.64 (47.76)     4:44.06 (35.42)     5:17.26 (33.20)
 23 Corcino, Dalwin F         14 RedTails-MR          5:15.96    5:17.72        
                  31.22     1:10.68 (39.46)     1:50.09 (39.41)     2:29.67 (39.58)
        3:18.52 (48.85)     4:08.42 (49.90)     4:44.23 (35.81)     5:17.72 (33.49)
 24 Chajon, Jorge M           13 ZEUS-CT              5:26.75    5:21.31        
                  32.25     1:11.08 (38.83)     1:52.33 (41.25)     2:32.47 (40.14)
        3:23.22 (50.75)     4:14.38 (51.16)     4:49.91 (35.53)     5:21.31 (31.40)
 25 Albanese, Blake C         13 NYSA-MR              5:34.86    5:21.78        
                  34.17     1:14.95 (40.78)     1:55.36 (40.41)     2:37.10 (41.74)
        3:23.26 (46.16)     4:09.25 (45.99)     4:47.49 (38.24)     5:21.78 (34.29)
 26 Lien, Geoffrey            13 WEST-MR                   NT    5:23.40        
                  34.55     1:15.92 (41.37)     1:57.23 (41.31)     2:37.83 (40.60)
        3:24.49 (46.66)     4:12.06 (47.57)     4:48.41 (36.35)     5:23.40 (34.99)
 27 Sanchez, Roger            13 RedTails-MR          5:30.09    5:27.42        
                  33.19     1:13.69 (40.50)     1:55.41 (41.72)     2:36.50 (41.09)
        3:24.87 (48.37)     4:15.02 (50.15)   5:27.39 (1:12.37)      5:27.42 (0.03)
 28 Pysk, Alex                13 ZEUS-CT              5:52.99    5:40.00        
                  35.53     1:17.63 (42.10)     1:58.87 (41.24)     2:40.27 (41.40)
        3:33.14 (52.87)     4:25.73 (52.59)     5:03.44 (37.71)     5:40.00 (36.56)
 29 Fedor, AJ                 14 ZEUS-CT                   NT    6:15.88        
                  43.40     1:36.29 (52.89)     2:21.00 (44.71)     3:05.53 (44.53)
        4:02.81 (57.28)     4:58.29 (55.48)     5:37.03 (38.74)     6:15.88 (38.85)
 -- Polito, Mark A            13 HS-MR                6:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.73     1:39.31 (55.58)     2:27.91 (48.60)     3:12.79 (44.88)
        4:10.59 (57.80)     5:06.89 (56.30)     5:51.75 (44.86)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:34.32    1:33.11        
     1) Lin, Thomas 14                  2) Maierle, Ryan A 14             
     3) Tsai, Brian C 14                4) Torres, Nick 14                
                  23.70       47.04 (23.34)     1:11.06 (24.02)     1:33.11 (22.05)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:40.25    1:38.53        
     1) Kim, Hunter H 13                2) Lee, Brendan T 13              
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 13            4) Jin, Eddie B 13                
                  24.57       50.00 (25.43)     1:14.46 (24.46)     1:38.53 (24.07)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:31.76    1:40.45        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 14           2) Pas, Sebastian T 13            
     3) Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G 14       4) Dawa, Tenzin T 13              
                  23.15       48.62 (25.47)     1:13.63 (25.01)     1:40.45 (26.82)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:44.76    1:44.89        
     1) Elias, Joseph A 13              2) Sanchez, Roger 13              
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 14             4) Corcino, Dalwin F 14           
                  26.55       53.42 (26.87)     1:19.54 (26.12)     1:44.89 (25.35)
  5 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            1:45.40    1:45.46        
     1) Chajon, Jorge M 13              2) Dauser, Christopher M 13       
     3) Pysk, Alex 13                   4) Velazquez, Henry A 13          
                  25.62       52.88 (27.26)     1:20.64 (27.76)     1:45.46 (24.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.92    1:43.89        
     1) Lin, Thomas 14                  2) Kim, Hunter H 13               
     3) Torres, Nick 14                 4) Maierle, Ryan A 14             
                  27.38       57.24 (29.86)     1:20.69 (23.45)     1:43.89 (23.20)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:41.84    1:45.93        
     1) Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G 14       2) Lee, Andy 14                   
     3) Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean 14     4) Canaveral, Dylan D 14          
                  28.72       56.99 (28.27)     1:23.46 (26.47)     1:45.93 (22.47)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.60    1:52.15        
     1) Jin, Eddie B 13                 2) Lee, Brendan T 13              
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 13            4) Spencer, Kyle A 14             
                  28.77       59.54 (30.77)     1:27.60 (28.06)     1:52.15 (24.55)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:56.57        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 13             2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 14          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 14                4) Ebied, Omar 13                 
                  29.23     1:01.13 (31.90)     1:29.12 (27.99)     1:56.57 (27.45)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                           1:54.52    1:58.59        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 13             2) Kim, Christopher W 13          
     3) Albanese, Blake C 13            4) Costello, Sean M 14            
                  27.04       59.36 (32.32)     1:30.99 (31.63)     1:58.59 (27.60)
  6 Zeus Swim Team-CT  'A'                            2:02.69    1:59.79        
     1) Pysk, Alex 13                   2) Dauser, Christopher M 13       
     3) Velazquez, Henry A 13           4) Chajon, Jorge M 13             
                  31.52     1:08.14 (36.62)     1:34.53 (26.39)     1:59.79 (25.26)
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:11.50    2:03.75        
     1) Polito, Mark A 13               2) Wong, Kevin 14                 
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 13              4) Walsh, Liam T 14               
                  35.75     1:11.04 (35.29)     1:36.58 (25.54)     2:03.75 (27.17)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:05.11    2:04.72        
     1) DiSanto, Justin P 13            2) Lien, Geoffrey 13              
     3) Hicks, Charles G 13             4) Li, Max J 13                   
                  29.94     1:05.70 (35.76)     1:37.72 (32.02)     2:04.72 (27.00)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR            21.99      22.19        
  2 Yamout, Nader             21 RI Marlins-MR          24.01      23.86        
  3 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR                23.09      23.89        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR                22.87      24.02        
  5 Gupta, Niko K             17 UN-CT-CT               22.40      24.05        
  6 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR                 24.14      24.16        
  7 Gray, Stephen F           16 WEST-MR                24.62      24.40        
  8 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            23.86      24.45        
  9 Maya, David               17 UN-CT-CT               24.15      24.90        
 10 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR          25.01      25.07        
 11 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR          24.75      25.28        
 12 Young, Chaz N             18 Twisters-MR            25.20      25.59        
 13 Baldwin, Sean D           13 HS-MR                  26.50      25.71        
 14 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR          26.50      26.17        
 15 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR                 25.83      26.25        
 16 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR            26.98      27.20        
 17 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR            27.57      27.33        
 18 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 Twisters-MR            28.30      27.50        
 19 Hogan, Jamie F            15 UN-CT-CT               27.48      28.66        
 20 Casa, Tristan A           15 UN-CT-CT               29.08      29.63        
 21 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR                28.46      29.90        
 22 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR                 35.39      34.85        
 23 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                 38.47      39.51        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              4:49.70    4:55.74        
                  27.08       56.51 (29.43)     1:26.21 (29.70)     1:55.85 (29.64)
        2:25.94 (30.09)     2:55.98 (30.04)     3:26.29 (30.31)     3:56.65 (30.36)
        4:26.98 (30.33)     4:55.74 (28.76)                                        
  2 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              4:53.77    4:59.46        
                  27.20       56.55 (29.35)     1:26.53 (29.98)     1:56.71 (30.18)
        2:26.84 (30.13)     2:57.37 (30.53)     3:28.13 (30.76)     3:59.14 (31.01)
        4:29.87 (30.73)     4:59.46 (29.59)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F           16 WEST-MR              5:00.10    5:09.95        
                  27.48       57.97 (30.49)     1:29.10 (31.13)     2:00.67 (31.57)
        2:32.08 (31.41)     3:04.09 (32.01)     3:36.50 (32.41)     4:08.20 (31.70)
        4:39.60 (31.40)     5:09.95 (30.35)                                        
  4 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          5:06.01    5:13.48        
                  27.61       58.63 (31.02)     1:30.79 (32.16)     2:03.20 (32.41)
        2:35.64 (32.44)     3:07.92 (32.28)     3:40.10 (32.18)     4:12.04 (31.94)
        4:43.72 (31.68)     5:13.48 (29.76)                                        
  5 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              5:31.98    5:24.53        
                  28.83     1:00.96 (32.13)     1:33.69 (32.73)     2:07.08 (33.39)
        2:40.21 (33.13)     3:13.40 (33.19)     3:46.23 (32.83)     4:19.48 (33.25)
        4:52.76 (33.28)     5:24.53 (31.77)                                        
  6 Horowitz, Thomas R        16 WEST-MR              5:53.12    5:28.01        
                  28.40     1:00.11 (31.71)     1:32.32 (32.21)     2:05.23 (32.91)
        2:38.65 (33.42)     3:12.00 (33.35)     3:45.66 (33.66)     4:20.56 (34.90)
        4:54.88 (34.32)     5:28.01 (33.13)                                        
  7 Gupta, Niko K             17 UN-CT-CT             5:21.65    5:28.39        
                  27.14       58.98 (31.84)     1:31.82 (32.84)     2:05.20 (33.38)
        2:38.57 (33.37)     3:13.10 (34.53)     3:47.17 (34.07)     4:21.45 (34.28)
        4:55.74 (34.29)     5:28.39 (32.65)                                        
  8 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          5:01.35    5:32.71        
                  26.50       57.20 (30.70)     1:31.75 (34.55)     2:06.87 (35.12)
        2:42.00 (35.13)     3:16.40 (34.40)     3:50.85 (34.45)     4:26.07 (35.22)
        4:59.23 (33.16)     5:32.71 (33.48)                                        
  9 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR               NT    5:47.40        
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:38.40 (34.74)     2:13.98 (35.58)
        2:49.92 (35.94)     3:26.01 (36.09)     4:01.55 (35.54)     4:37.32 (35.77)
        5:13.37 (36.05)     5:47.40 (34.03)                                        
 10 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR               5:53.89    5:48.15        
                  30.76     1:05.75 (34.99)     1:42.02 (36.27)     2:18.36 (36.34)
        2:54.33 (35.97)     3:30.09 (35.76)     4:05.17 (35.08)     4:40.25 (35.08)
        5:15.05 (34.80)     5:48.15 (33.10)                                        
 11 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 HS-MR                5:53.44    5:51.17        
                  29.79     1:02.59 (32.80)     1:36.72 (34.13)     2:11.95 (35.23)
        2:47.61 (35.66)     3:24.19 (36.58)     4:00.87 (36.68)     4:38.23 (37.36)
        5:15.37 (37.14)     5:51.17 (35.80)                                        
 12 Maya, David               17 UN-CT-CT             6:00.59    5:51.51        
                  27.01       59.24 (32.23)     1:33.35 (34.11)     2:09.35 (36.00)
        2:46.31 (36.96)     3:23.81 (37.50)     4:02.22 (38.41)     4:39.69 (37.47)
        5:17.31 (37.62)     5:51.51 (34.20)                                        
 13 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          5:16.15    5:51.86        
                  26.18       55.77 (29.59)     1:28.55 (32.78)     2:02.95 (34.40)
        2:38.34 (35.39)     3:14.72 (36.38)     3:52.57 (37.85)     4:32.65 (40.08)
        5:13.30 (40.65)     5:51.86 (38.56)                                        
 14 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                6:41.28    5:56.56        
                  30.16     1:04.63 (34.47)     1:39.95 (35.32)     2:16.05 (36.10)
        2:52.90 (36.85)     3:29.17 (36.27)     4:06.32 (37.15)     4:42.45 (36.13)
      5:56.52 (1:14.07)      5:56.56 (0.04)                                        
 15 Hogan, Jamie F            15 UN-CT-CT             5:38.06    5:59.22        
                  31.76     1:06.20 (34.44)     1:41.42 (35.22)     2:17.65 (36.23)
        2:54.15 (36.50)     3:30.67 (36.52)     4:08.28 (37.61)     4:45.71 (37.43)
        5:23.20 (37.49)     5:59.22 (36.02)                                        
 16 Casa, Tristan A           15 UN-CT-CT             8:54.41    6:38.65        
                  32.39     1:12.89 (40.50)     1:54.30 (41.41)     2:35.38 (41.08)
        3:16.65 (41.27)     3:57.32 (40.67)     4:37.88 (40.56)     5:18.71 (40.83)
        6:00.59 (41.88)     6:38.65 (38.06)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              1:56.83    1:57.61        
                  28.32       58.16 (29.84)     1:28.13 (29.97)     1:57.61 (29.48)
  2 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:00.21    1:59.93        
                  28.54       58.63 (30.09)     1:29.49 (30.86)     1:59.93 (30.44)
  3 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:02.13    2:01.22        
                  28.03       58.08 (30.05)     1:29.14 (31.06)     2:01.22 (32.08)
  4 Yamout, Nader             21 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.00    2:03.17        
                  28.52       59.28 (30.76)     1:30.55 (31.27)     2:03.17 (32.62)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           16 WEST-MR              2:05.82    2:06.08        
                  29.28     1:01.01 (31.73)     1:33.94 (32.93)     2:06.08 (32.14)
  6 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:05.90    2:08.01        
                  30.03     1:02.29 (32.26)     1:35.39 (33.10)     2:08.01 (32.62)
  7 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:07.23    2:09.98        
                  30.78     1:03.76 (32.98)     1:37.11 (33.35)     2:09.98 (32.87)
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          2:08.60    2:12.58        
                  31.27     1:05.61 (34.34)     1:39.28 (33.67)     2:12.58 (33.30)
  9 Gupta, Niko K             17 UN-CT-CT             2:04.90    2:15.83        
                  31.12     1:05.24 (34.12)     1:40.74 (35.50)     2:15.83 (35.09)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:19.49        
                  32.75     1:08.41 (35.66)     1:44.29 (35.88)     2:19.49 (35.20)
 11 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:21.29        
                  33.55     1:08.97 (35.42)   2:21.66 (1:12.69)         2:21.29 ( )
 12 Maya, David               17 UN-CT-CT             2:16.37    2:21.55        
                  32.35     1:09.16 (36.81)     1:46.18 (37.02)     2:21.55 (35.37)
 13 Hogan, Jamie F            15 UN-CT-CT             2:25.63    2:28.29        
                  35.96     1:13.25 (37.29)     1:50.91 (37.66)     2:28.29 (37.38)
 14 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    13 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:30.15        
                  34.94     1:12.53 (37.59)     1:51.90 (39.37)     2:30.15 (38.25)
 15 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:34.19    2:30.32        
                  36.38     1:15.36 (38.98)     1:53.58 (38.22)     2:30.32 (36.74)
 16 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:20.09    2:30.94        
                  33.61     1:12.35 (38.74)     1:51.91 (39.56)     2:30.94 (39.03)
 17 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               2:37.57    2:36.84        
                  36.31     1:15.73 (39.42)     1:56.51 (40.78)     2:36.84 (40.33)
 18 Casa, Tristan A           15 UN-CT-CT             2:36.86    2:44.80        
                  36.38     1:18.94 (42.56)     2:02.20 (43.26)     2:44.80 (42.60)
 19 Minca, Christopher        12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.76        
                  43.16     1:26.80 (43.64)     2:12.64 (45.84)     2:57.76 (45.12)
 20 Leal, Johnny              15 RedTails-MR          2:45.09    2:59.00        
                  38.23     1:23.69 (45.46)     2:11.91 (48.22)     2:59.00 (47.09)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:15.02        
                  31.27     1:05.52 (34.25)     1:40.12 (34.60)     2:15.02 (34.90)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:18.54    2:15.09        
                  31.89     1:06.62 (34.73)     1:41.21 (34.59)     2:15.09 (33.88)
  3 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:16.82    2:15.79        
                  30.96     1:05.95 (34.99)     1:40.65 (34.70)     2:15.79 (35.14)
  4 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:21.11    2:26.64        
                  33.84     1:11.39 (37.55)     1:48.90 (37.51)     2:26.64 (37.74)
  5 Gupta, Niko K             17 UN-CT-CT             2:29.80    2:28.47        
                  32.86     1:10.97 (38.11)     1:50.11 (39.14)     2:28.47 (38.36)
  6 Young, Chaz N             18 Twisters-MR          2:35.31    2:29.55        
                  35.65     1:13.67 (38.02)     1:52.07 (38.40)     2:29.55 (37.48)
  7 Sultana, Matthew J        17 QNS-MR               2:29.50    2:31.61        
                  34.55     1:13.85 (39.30)     1:52.86 (39.01)     2:31.61 (38.75)
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          2:23.96    2:32.41        
                  34.82     1:13.66 (38.84)     1:53.74 (40.08)     2:32.41 (38.67)
  9 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:17.31    2:32.67        
                  33.99     1:11.83 (37.84)     1:52.74 (40.91)     2:32.67 (39.93)
 10 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:25.52    2:34.92        
                  34.35     1:13.45 (39.10)     1:53.91 (40.46)     2:34.92 (41.01)
 11 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.54    2:36.48        
                  34.71     1:13.84 (39.13)     1:55.45 (41.61)     2:36.48 (41.03)
 12 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR               2:38.87    2:38.97        
                  36.15     1:15.96 (39.81)     1:56.86 (40.90)     2:38.97 (42.11)
 13 Gray, Stephen F           16 WEST-MR              2:37.95    2:39.46        
                  36.51     1:18.28 (41.77)     2:00.98 (42.70)     2:39.46 (38.48)
 14 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 Twisters-MR          2:45.62    2:41.77        
                  36.09     1:15.78 (39.69)     1:58.84 (43.06)     2:41.77 (42.93)
 15 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:43.02        
                  37.85     1:19.79 (41.94)     2:01.57 (41.78)     2:43.02 (41.45)
 16 Hogan, Jamie F            15 UN-CT-CT             2:43.74    2:52.87        
                  39.05     1:23.02 (43.97)     2:08.08 (45.06)     2:52.87 (44.79)
 17 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          2:38.73    2:53.06        
                  36.85     1:19.43 (42.58)     2:06.42 (46.99)     2:53.06 (46.64)
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.67        
                  38.51     1:22.43 (43.92)     2:09.12 (46.69)     2:53.67 (44.55)
 19 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              2:48.62    2:53.88        
                  39.42     1:24.00 (44.58)     2:09.42 (45.42)     2:53.88 (44.46)
 20 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:59.76    3:07.29        
                  41.34     1:31.74 (50.40)     2:21.24 (49.50)     3:07.29 (46.05)
 21 Casa, Tristan A           15 UN-CT-CT             3:44.63    3:18.24        
                  42.62     1:33.90 (51.28)     2:26.46 (52.56)     3:18.24 (51.78)
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         11 QNS-MR                    NT    3:49.33        
                  50.53     1:48.37 (57.84)   2:49.14 (1:00.77)   3:49.33 (1:00.19)
 -- Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  35.42     1:17.28 (41.86)     2:01.12 (43.84)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          1:58.47    1:59.02        
                  25.95       56.12 (30.17)     1:27.59 (31.47)     1:59.02 (31.43)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              2:00.18    2:01.18        
                  27.65       59.02 (31.37)     1:30.20 (31.18)     2:01.18 (30.98)
  3 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:07.76    2:08.89        
                  29.02     1:01.70 (32.68)     1:35.14 (33.44)     2:08.89 (33.75)
  4 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          2:04.96    2:10.01        
                  28.57     1:01.48 (32.91)     1:35.22 (33.74)     2:10.01 (34.79)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           16 WEST-MR              2:13.13    2:11.79        
                  29.03     1:02.69 (33.66)     1:37.03 (34.34)     2:11.79 (34.76)
  6 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          2:04.40    2:13.72        
                  28.91     1:01.18 (32.27)     1:36.50 (35.32)     2:13.72 (37.22)
  7 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          2:07.97    2:19.70        
                  28.67     1:03.65 (34.98)     1:41.42 (37.77)     2:19.70 (38.28)
  8 Gupta, Niko K             17 UN-CT-CT             2:08.55    2:20.06        
                  29.53     1:02.96 (33.43)     1:41.20 (38.24)     2:20.06 (38.86)
  9 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:20.15    2:25.90        
                  29.03     1:04.53 (35.50)     1:44.08 (39.55)     2:25.90 (41.82)
 10 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          2:39.09    2:29.51        
                  30.84     1:08.60 (37.76)     1:49.11 (40.51)     2:29.51 (40.40)
 11 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    2:33.79        
                  30.75     1:06.69 (35.94)     1:48.67 (41.98)     2:33.79 (45.12)
 12 Cui, Ryan                 12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:34.00        
                  33.58     1:12.25 (38.67)     1:53.36 (41.11)     2:34.00 (40.64)
 13 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:46.60    2:34.96        
                  34.01     1:14.25 (40.24)     1:54.82 (40.57)     2:34.96 (40.14)
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 HS-MR                2:41.50    2:35.91        
                  32.24     1:10.74 (38.50)     1:52.49 (41.75)     2:35.91 (43.42)
 15 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                2:34.64    2:43.27        
                  31.52     1:12.57 (41.05)     1:58.35 (45.78)     2:43.27 (44.92)
 16 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00    2:52.08        
                  34.70     1:17.78 (43.08)     2:05.04 (47.26)     2:52.08 (47.04)
 17 Casa, Tristan A           15 UN-CT-CT             2:47.85    2:52.20        
                  34.37     1:19.09 (44.72)     2:06.40 (47.31)     2:52.20 (45.80)
 18 Hogan, Jamie F            15 UN-CT-CT             3:16.04    3:00.52        
                  37.21     1:21.68 (44.47)     2:11.26 (49.58)     3:00.52 (49.26)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              1:59.96    2:00.12        
                  26.80       57.65 (30.85)     1:33.21 (35.56)     2:00.12 (26.91)
  2 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR          1:59.97    2:00.68        
                  25.47       56.22 (30.75)     1:31.84 (35.62)     2:00.68 (28.84)
  3 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          2:02.01    2:01.42        
                  25.54       58.05 (32.51)     1:34.16 (36.11)     2:01.42 (27.26)
  4 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              2:03.48    2:06.52        
                  27.54       59.97 (32.43)     1:37.58 (37.61)     2:06.52 (28.94)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           16 WEST-MR              2:16.41    2:10.02        
                  27.78     1:00.19 (32.41)     1:40.87 (40.68)     2:10.02 (29.15)
  6 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:08.99    2:10.71        
                  28.42     1:02.57 (34.15)     1:41.82 (39.25)     2:10.71 (28.89)
  7 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:08.54    2:11.48        
                  26.85     1:01.67 (34.82)     1:39.84 (38.17)     2:11.48 (31.64)
  8 Gupta, Niko K             17 UN-CT-CT             2:03.64    2:13.70        
                  28.32     1:02.83 (34.51)     1:42.57 (39.74)     2:13.70 (31.13)
  9 Horowitz, Thomas R        16 WEST-MR              2:16.03    2:14.08        
                  27.74     1:03.78 (36.04)     1:42.96 (39.18)     2:14.08 (31.12)
 10 Prokic, Matija            15 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.73    2:19.22        
                  30.97     1:05.45 (34.48)     1:46.24 (40.79)     2:19.22 (32.98)
 11 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          2:11.07    2:19.78        
                  27.42     1:01.16 (33.74)     1:46.14 (44.98)     2:19.78 (33.64)
 12 Townley, Nicholas J       16 WEST-MR              2:18.30    2:19.85        
                  31.83     1:08.17 (36.34)     1:49.08 (40.91)     2:19.85 (30.77)
 13 Sarbanes, Alex C          16 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:20.03        
                  30.03     1:09.13 (39.10)     1:48.03 (38.90)     2:20.03 (32.00)
 14 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 HS-MR                2:23.94    2:20.19        
                  29.63     1:03.84 (34.21)     1:46.66 (42.82)     2:20.19 (33.53)
 15 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          2:06.44    2:21.19        
                  28.25     1:07.32 (39.07)     1:47.76 (40.44)     2:21.19 (33.43)
 16 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR               2:23.58    2:24.51        
                  30.83     1:09.11 (38.28)     1:51.12 (42.01)     2:24.51 (33.39)
 17 Ciric, Milos              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:46.31    2:24.85        
                  28.98     1:03.96 (34.98)     1:49.08 (45.12)     2:24.85 (35.77)
 18 Simon, Ernesto G          15 Twisters-MR          3:10.02    2:26.29        
                  29.73     1:06.75 (37.02)     1:52.21 (45.46)     2:26.29 (34.08)
 19 Ruf, Jason E              15 HS-MR                2:27.66    2:26.96        
                  29.54     1:06.19 (36.65)     1:53.75 (47.56)     2:26.96 (33.21)
 20 Hogan, Jamie F            15 UN-CT-CT             2:25.46    2:31.20        
                  35.54     1:12.47 (36.93)     1:56.38 (43.91)     2:31.20 (34.82)
 21 Craciun, Alexandru V      15 Twisters-MR          2:36.40    2:33.04        
                  33.48     1:13.44 (39.96)     1:57.38 (43.94)     2:33.04 (35.66)
 22 Gazdoiu, Victor           17 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.93    2:34.90        
                  30.47     1:11.96 (41.49)     1:56.45 (44.49)     2:34.90 (38.45)
 -- Casa, Tristan A           15 UN-CT-CT             2:41.07         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.80     1:16.14 (43.34)     2:06.79 (50.65)                    
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               15 WEST-MR              4:14.76    4:12.52        
                  27.59       58.87 (31.28)     1:30.44 (31.57)     2:01.50 (31.06)
        2:38.10 (36.60)     3:14.64 (36.54)     3:44.40 (29.76)     4:12.52 (28.12)
  2 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          4:15.15    4:17.77        
                  28.19     1:00.47 (32.28)     1:32.67 (32.20)     2:04.20 (31.53)
        2:41.06 (36.86)     3:19.05 (37.99)     3:48.45 (29.40)     4:17.77 (29.32)
  3 Mullin, Connor J          16 Twisters-MR          4:33.78    4:29.23        
                  26.76       58.47 (31.71)     1:34.18 (35.71)     2:09.12 (34.94)
        2:47.92 (38.80)     3:27.17 (39.25)     3:58.51 (31.34)     4:29.23 (30.72)
  4 Amato, Steven A           15 WEST-MR              4:26.29    4:29.43        
                  28.57     1:01.33 (32.76)     1:36.42 (35.09)     2:11.80 (35.38)
        2:50.45 (38.65)     3:29.88 (39.43)     4:00.36 (30.48)     4:29.43 (29.07)
  5 Ho, Timothy               16 Twisters-MR               NT    4:32.93        
                                1:01.38 ( )     1:35.74 (34.36)     2:09.55 (33.81)
        2:48.81 (39.26)     3:28.72 (39.91)     4:01.61 (32.89)     4:32.93 (31.32)
  6 Gray, Stephen F           16 WEST-MR              4:34.27    4:35.91        
                  28.45     1:01.31 (32.86)     1:35.80 (34.49)     2:09.54 (33.74)
        2:51.75 (42.21)     3:34.53 (42.78)     4:05.44 (30.91)     4:35.91 (30.47)
  7 Gupta, Niko K             17 UN-CT-CT             4:28.05    4:47.78        
                  28.36     1:02.28 (33.92)     1:39.00 (36.72)     2:15.85 (36.85)
        2:57.38 (41.53)     3:40.42 (43.04)     4:13.63 (33.21)     4:47.78 (34.15)
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Twisters-MR          4:56.90    4:51.70        
                  27.88     1:01.19 (33.31)     1:37.18 (35.99)     2:13.39 (36.21)
        2:58.63 (45.24)     3:44.14 (45.51)     4:19.00 (34.86)     4:51.70 (32.70)
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         16 Twisters-MR          4:35.88    4:52.07        
                  30.46     1:04.84 (34.38)     1:42.98 (38.14)     2:22.00 (39.02)
        3:02.38 (40.38)     3:43.55 (41.17)     4:19.04 (35.49)     4:52.07 (33.03)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR              5:17.74    4:55.38        
                  32.02     1:09.10 (37.08)     1:47.03 (37.93)     2:24.03 (37.00)
        3:07.28 (43.25)     3:51.63 (44.35)     4:24.38 (32.75)     4:55.38 (31.00)
 11 Drallios, Konstantin      16 Twisters-MR          4:26.56    5:00.06        
                  31.70     1:09.60 (37.90)     1:50.31 (40.71)     2:29.03 (38.72)
        3:11.00 (41.97)     3:51.96 (40.96)     4:26.85 (34.89)     5:00.06 (33.21)
 12 Wan, Horace               16 QNS-MR               5:45.58    5:16.38        
                  33.46     1:14.40 (40.94)     1:55.72 (41.32)     2:37.26 (41.54)
        3:20.40 (43.14)     4:05.02 (44.62)     4:41.28 (36.26)     5:16.38 (35.10)
 13 Hogan, Jamie F            15 UN-CT-CT             5:25.50    5:17.78        
                  36.04     1:19.37 (43.33)     1:58.19 (38.82)     2:36.62 (38.43)
        3:20.58 (43.96)     4:06.33 (45.75)     4:42.69 (36.36)     5:17.78 (35.09)
 14 Oberst, Dylan M           12 WEST-MR              5:15.98    5:18.90        
                  35.08     1:15.85 (40.77)     1:55.50 (39.65)     2:35.16 (39.66)
        3:21.01 (45.85)     4:06.48 (45.47)     4:43.49 (37.01)     5:18.90 (35.41)
 15 Jeong, Eugene             11 QNS-MR               5:31.05    5:19.72        
                  36.36     1:19.44 (43.08)     2:01.33 (41.89)     2:41.87 (40.54)
        3:24.85 (42.98)     4:07.74 (42.89)     4:43.97 (36.23)     5:19.72 (35.75)
 16 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              5:14.58    5:20.93        
                  32.70     1:14.27 (41.57)     1:54.40 (40.13)     2:35.02 (40.62)
        3:23.94 (48.92)     4:11.63 (47.69)     4:46.82 (35.19)     5:20.93 (34.11)
 17 Casa, Tristan A           15 UN-CT-CT                  NT    5:41.47        
                  33.61     1:14.31 (40.70)     1:57.68 (43.37)     2:41.37 (43.69)
        3:32.28 (50.91)     4:25.29 (53.01)     5:02.43 (37.14)     5:41.47 (39.04)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:27.51    1:32.76        
     1) Mullin, Connor J 16             2) Lin, Max L 15                  
     3) Meyers, Daniel J 17             4) Ho, Timothy 16                 
                  22.20       46.14 (23.94)     1:09.61 (23.47)     1:32.76 (23.15)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:36.05    1:35.60        
     1) Amato, Steven A 15              2) Gray, Stephen F 16             
     3) Spencer, Kyle A 14              4) Lee, Ryan P 15                 
                  23.62       47.55 (23.93)     1:11.85 (24.30)     1:35.60 (23.75)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:38.27        
     1) Cabrera, Nicholas 16            2) Young, Chaz N 18               
     3) Drallios, Konstantin 16         4) Lin, Howard H 15               
                  24.75       49.84 (25.09)     1:15.09 (25.25)     1:38.27 (23.18)
  4 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:34.11    1:39.38        
     1) Gazdoiu, Victor 17              2) Yamout, Nader 21               
     3) Ciric, Milos 17                 4) Prokic, Matija 15              
                  26.11       51.31 (25.20)     1:16.25 (24.94)     1:39.38 (23.13)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.01    1:49.94        
     1) Li, Max J 13                    2) Lien, Geoffrey 13              
     3) Oberst, Dylan M 12              4) Hicks, Charles G 13            
                  26.68       53.25 (26.57)     1:21.89 (28.64)     1:49.94 (28.05)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:35.19    1:43.08        
     1) Ho, Timothy 16                  2) Sarbanes, Alex C 16            
     3) Mullin, Connor J 16             4) Townsend, Delano r 17          
                  25.52       56.58 (31.06)     1:20.19 (23.61)     1:43.08 (22.89)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.78    1:49.18        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 15                  2) Amato, Steven A 15             
     3) Gray, Stephen F 16              4) Horowitz, Thomas R 16          
                  25.69       56.76 (31.07)     1:23.73 (26.97)     1:49.18 (25.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:52.36        
     1) Meyers, Daniel J 17             2) Drallios, Konstantin 16        
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 16            4) Lin, Max L 15                  
                  30.36     1:02.65 (32.29)     1:28.83 (26.18)     1:52.36 (23.53)
  4 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:47.94    1:53.69        
     1) Prokic, Matija 15               2) Gazdoiu, Victor 17             
     3) Gusita, Nicholas 13             4) Ciric, Milos 17                
                  29.62     1:02.18 (32.56)     1:28.91 (26.73)     1:53.69 (24.78)