Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/24/2016 11:04 AM
    2016 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli IMR Trophy Meet - 10/22/2016 to 10/23/2016     
                         Sanction #: 161016 & 161057-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                35.78      34.58        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 36.71      35.63        
  3 Lathan, Lyra               8 WEST-MR                35.23      36.07        
  4 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR                37.44      37.66        
  5 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            40.47      38.23        
  6 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                40.22      38.36        
  7 Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                    NT      38.58        
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                40.03      39.07        
  9 Li, Audrey A               8 WEST-MR                   NT      40.10        
 10 Kang, Sunny                7 WEST-MR                47.71      40.17        
 11 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 44.89      40.33        
 12 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR            42.88      40.77        
 13 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT      42.79        
 14 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            49.09      42.98        
 15 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                44.74      43.11        
 16 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            50.22      43.23        
 17 Torres, Sofia R            7 WEST-MR                   NT      44.21        
 18 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT      45.40        
 19 Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      46.15        
 20 Trenchard, Riley A         8 QNS-MR                    NT      46.30        
 21 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            52.41      50.27        
 22 Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR              1:13.37      55.59        
 23 Trinidad, Chelanny A       7 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:06.20        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:15.14        
                  36.46     1:15.14 (38.68)                                        
  2 Lathan, Lyra               8 WEST-MR              1:25.00    1:21.09        
                  37.56     1:21.09 (43.53)                                        
  3 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR              1:28.40    1:21.73        
                  39.30     1:21.73 (42.43)                                        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR               1:28.60    1:21.79        
                  38.64     1:21.79 (43.15)                                        
  5 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          1:28.58    1:22.99        
                  38.09     1:22.99 (44.90)                                        
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR              1:38.99    1:25.19        
                  40.48     1:25.19 (44.71)                                        
  7 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR              1:39.98    1:27.46        
                  40.68     1:27.46 (46.78)                                        
  8 Kang, Sunny                7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:28.92        
                  42.93     1:28.92 (45.99)                                        
  9 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:30.36        
                  41.22     1:30.36 (49.14)                                        
 10 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:32.65        
                  42.66     1:32.65 (49.99)                                        
 11 Torres, Sofia R            7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.03        
                  42.68     1:34.03 (51.35)                                        
 12 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:37.09        
                  45.54     1:37.09 (51.55)                                        
 13 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.86        
                  47.18     1:38.86 (51.68)                                        
 14 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR              1:49.45    1:40.28        
                  46.22     1:40.28 (54.06)                                        
 15 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:44.04        
                  47.62     1:44.04 (56.42)                                        
 16 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:47.57        
                  48.19     1:47.57 (59.38)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Brenan K       6 Twisters-MR               NT    1:50.28        
                  52.63     1:50.28 (57.65)                                        
 18 Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:10.84        
                1:03.90   2:10.84 (1:06.94)                                        
 19 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:11.86        
                1:54.16     2:11.86 (17.70)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 43.42      40.63        
  2 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                42.82      42.27        
  3 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                44.43      42.85        
  4 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            45.13      44.25        
  5 Kang, Sunny                7 WEST-MR                54.70      44.81        
  6 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 51.55      45.09        
  7 Torres, Sofia R            7 WEST-MR                   NT      45.42        
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                45.83      45.55        
  9 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR                44.39      45.62        
 10 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                51.05      48.90        
 11 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR            56.82      49.45        
 12 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT      51.76        
 13 Li, Audrey A               8 WEST-MR                   NT      52.54        
 14 Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      52.93        
 15 Trenchard, Riley A         8 QNS-MR                    NT      53.25        
 16 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            56.85      53.85        
 17 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR            53.48      55.03        
 18 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT      56.95        
 19 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            57.82      57.72        
 20 Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:03.47        
 21 Trinidad, Chelanny A       7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:14.20        
 -- Bak, Hanna M               8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                47.22      47.31        
  2 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 48.88      48.10        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 54.33      48.52        
  4 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                52.34      51.23        
  5 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR                52.15      53.36        
  6 Lathan, Lyra               8 WEST-MR                52.33      53.51        
  7 Torres, Sofia R            7 WEST-MR                   NT      53.93        
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                54.74      54.93        
  9 Li, Audrey A               8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.95        
 10 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            59.95      55.05        
 11 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                54.41      56.83        
 12 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT      58.40        
 13 Kang, Sunny                7 WEST-MR                   NT      59.13        
 14 Akdas, Julia               8 Twisters-MR          1:02.10    1:01.40        
 15 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR          1:02.75    1:02.35        
 16 Trenchard, Riley A         8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:04.46        
 17 Reed, Claire H             7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:13.57        
 18 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR          1:04.76    1:13.90        
 19 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR          1:08.93    1:17.96        
 -- Sandoval, Joselyn          7 RedTails-MR          1:20.09         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR                38.79      38.70        
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR                43.93      40.62        
  3 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR                 48.18      40.64        
  4 Lathan, Lyra               8 WEST-MR                40.73      42.45        
  5 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR                43.66      45.81        
  6 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR                44.94      46.98        
  7 Kang, Sunny                7 WEST-MR                   NT      47.19        
  8 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR            48.68      47.86        
  9 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR                 54.28      48.51        
 10 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR                    NT      51.28        
 11 Torres, Sofia R            7 WEST-MR                   NT      53.63        
 12 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR            55.16      54.31        
 13 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                56.07      55.81        
 14 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR            33.72    1:03.28        
 15 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:09.26        
 16 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       6 Twisters-MR            58.31    1:14.16        
 -- Trenchard, Riley A         8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martorello, Gianna M       8 WEST-MR              1:31.45    1:24.82        
                  39.21     1:24.82 (45.61)                                        
  2 Pattanakul, Megan          8 QNS-MR               1:28.16    1:29.70        
                  40.22     1:29.70 (49.48)                                        
  3 Quested, Bluebell B        7 PATS-MR              1:37.74    1:33.04        
                  43.48     1:33.04 (49.56)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Ariel S         8 WEST-MR              1:41.19    1:33.63        
                  43.07     1:33.63 (50.56)                                        
  5 Jiang, Lori                7 WEST-MR              1:51.72    1:33.82        
                  43.03     1:33.82 (50.79)                                        
  6 Lathan, Lyra               8 WEST-MR              1:39.09    1:36.22        
                  43.14     1:36.22 (53.08)                                        
  7 Nassar, Noor               8 Twisters-MR          1:40.63    1:36.99        
                  44.98     1:36.99 (52.01)                                        
  8 Kang, Sunny                7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.73        
                  45.40     1:39.73 (54.33)                                        
  9 Fu, Caren W                8 QNS-MR               1:38.45    1:39.89        
                  46.00     1:39.89 (53.89)                                        
 10 Lama, Tenzing L            8 Twisters-MR          1:40.33    1:45.64        
                  47.58     1:45.64 (58.06)                                        
 11 Quan, Sarah                7 QNS-MR               1:49.42    1:47.08        
                  51.36     1:47.08 (55.72)                                        
 12 Li, Ashley                 7 QNS-MR               2:02.00    1:50.86        
 13 O'Sullivan, Brenan K       6 Twisters-MR               NT    2:09.83        
                1:04.39   2:09.83 (1:05.44)                                        
 -- Remor, Rachel              6 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:08.59                                                            
 -- Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:15.37                                                            
 -- Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.00                                                            
 -- Torres, Sofia R            7 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.37                                                            
 -- Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:08.60    1:08.88        
     1) Martorello, Gianna M 8          2) Torres, Sofia R 7              
     3) Greenberg, Ariel S 8            4) Lathan, Lyra 8                 
                  36.26     1:08.88 (32.62)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:02.30    1:14.28        
     1) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 6          2) Lama, Tenzing L 8              
     3) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 7      4) Nassar, Noor 8                 
                  39.27     1:14.28 (35.01)                                        
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:17.89    1:15.33        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 8             2) Bak, Hanna M 8                 
     3) Fu, Caren W 8                   4) Trenchard, Riley A 8           
                  34.45     1:15.33 (40.88)                                        
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    1:19.18        
     1) Jiang, Lori 7                   2) Li, Audrey A 8                 
     3) Reed, Claire H 7                4) Kang, Sunny 7                  
                  36.18     1:19.18 (43.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              10 UN-MR                  29.91      28.21        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR                29.43      28.32        
  3 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                29.67      28.35        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR                29.19      28.67        
  5 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                29.26      28.92        
  6 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR                31.70      30.01        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  31.46      30.05        
  8 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                  32.95      30.55        
  9 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                31.67      30.73        
 10 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            33.10      31.16        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                31.97      31.19        
 12 Vega, Izzy M               9 UN-MR                  38.79      31.51        
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            35.47      31.62        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            33.67      31.79        
 15 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                32.77      31.88        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            40.18      32.42        
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            35.54      33.19        
 18 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                33.51      33.23        
 19 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            37.09      33.27        
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            34.89      33.28        
 21 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            34.26      33.41        
 22 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            36.63      33.79        
 23 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR                34.62      33.93        
 24 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            36.04      34.03        
 25 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR                35.84      34.15        
 26 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            34.00      34.46        
 27 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            33.23      34.47        
 28 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 36.70      34.87        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            37.92      34.87        
 30 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR                36.43      34.91        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            45.24      35.89        
 32 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                 41.59      36.13        
 33 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            38.95      36.77        
 34 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            39.17      39.37        
 35 Zamarbide, Alba            9 WEST-MR                41.31      39.67        
 36 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            42.13      41.42        
 37 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                42.10      42.00        
 38 Hu, Ellen                  9 WEST-MR                47.30      45.43        
 39 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR               NT      45.84        
 40 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            48.02      50.21        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              10 UN-MR                1:02.90    1:01.51        
                  29.73     1:01.51 (31.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:03.66    1:02.12        
                  29.88     1:02.12 (32.24)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR              1:04.62    1:02.19        
                  30.29     1:02.19 (31.90)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              1:02.70    1:02.39        
                  30.25     1:02.39 (32.14)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              1:04.75    1:04.16        
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)                                        
  6 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                1:13.05    1:05.93        
                  31.37     1:05.93 (34.56)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                1:09.32    1:05.94        
                  31.43     1:05.94 (34.51)                                        
  8 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              1:08.42    1:06.16        
                  30.93     1:06.16 (35.23)                                        
  9 Vega, Izzy M               9 UN-MR                1:11.42    1:06.80        
                  32.19     1:06.80 (34.61)                                        
 10 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:08.03        
                  32.27     1:08.03 (35.76)                                        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:15.66    1:09.79        
                  33.01     1:09.79 (36.78)                                        
 12 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.69    1:10.31        
                  32.89     1:10.31 (37.42)                                        
 13 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR              1:15.22    1:10.62        
                  32.51     1:10.62 (38.11)                                        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.76    1:11.45        
                  33.80     1:11.45 (37.65)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:19.93    1:12.06        
                  34.16     1:12.06 (37.90)                                        
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:12.25        
                  34.15     1:12.25 (38.10)                                        
 17 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:13.61    1:12.78        
                  35.08     1:12.78 (37.70)                                        
 18 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:18.89    1:13.55        
                  34.88     1:13.55 (38.67)                                        
 19 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:30.26    1:13.60        
                  34.69     1:13.60 (38.91)                                        
 20 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR              1:21.20    1:14.73        
                  35.59     1:14.73 (39.14)                                        
 21 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:15.25        
                  35.12     1:15.25 (40.13)                                        
 22 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.87    1:16.03        
                  36.82     1:16.03 (39.21)                                        
 23 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:22.12    1:16.27        
                  36.38     1:16.27 (39.89)                                        
 24 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR              1:29.61    1:16.41        
                  35.91     1:16.41 (40.50)                                        
 25 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          1:19.20    1:17.30        
                  36.03     1:17.30 (41.27)                                        
 26 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:20.71    1:17.32        
                  36.57     1:17.32 (40.75)                                        
 27 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR              1:20.59    1:17.63        
                  36.29     1:17.63 (41.34)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR          1:18.70    1:17.64        
                  37.27     1:17.64 (40.37)                                        
 29 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          1:24.78    1:17.69        
                  35.54     1:17.69 (42.15)                                        
 30 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:29.35    1:19.72        
                  37.14     1:19.72 (42.58)                                        
 31 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:21.93    1:21.51        
                  37.86     1:21.51 (43.65)                                        
 32 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.06    1:23.73        
                  40.63     1:23.73 (43.10)                                        
 33 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:24.28        
                  39.75     1:24.28 (44.53)                                        
 34 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          1:29.84    1:25.75        
                  40.26     1:25.75 (45.49)                                        
 35 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.94    1:28.53        
                  39.85     1:28.53 (48.68)                                        
 36 Zamarbide, Alba            9 WEST-MR              1:28.77    1:30.43        
                  40.16     1:30.43 (50.27)                                        
 37 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR          1:42.03    1:31.38        
                  40.52     1:31.38 (50.86)                                        
 38 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:36.32        
                  43.56     1:36.32 (52.76)                                        
 39 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.87        
                  51.46     1:49.87 (58.41)                                        
 40 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:01.37        
                  50.67   2:01.37 (1:10.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                31.74      32.06        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR                38.34      32.57        
  3 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                34.95      33.56        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              10 UN-MR                  35.38      34.15        
  5 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                35.98      34.58        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR                34.24      34.62        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  35.66      35.26        
  8 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR                35.80      36.05        
  9 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            39.42      36.31        
 10 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                  40.00      36.95        
 11 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            41.85      37.54        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            40.24      37.63        
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            44.62      37.80        
 14 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR                43.25      37.86        
 15 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                39.23      38.27        
 16 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR                37.99      38.46        
 17 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            41.24      38.66        
 18 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            41.96      38.79        
 19 Vega, Izzy M               9 UN-MR                  41.98      38.81        
 20 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                40.28      39.10        
 21 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR                39.21      39.12        
 22 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            42.76      39.22        
 23 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            40.28      39.44        
 24 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            41.00      39.45        
 25 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 42.88      39.74        
 26 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                40.23      39.98        
 27 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            43.35      40.84        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            41.58      40.87        
 29 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            41.78      40.95        
 30 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            43.26      41.61        
 31 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            51.09      42.03        
 32 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                 42.80      42.13        
 33 Zamarbide, Alba            9 WEST-MR                45.06      43.66        
 34 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            43.46      45.19        
 35 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                55.51      48.96        
 36 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            46.51      49.91        
 37 Hu, Ellen                  9 WEST-MR                52.41      51.19        
 38 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            52.56      52.99        
 39 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR               NT      53.26        
 -- Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            44.52         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                35.81      34.64        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR                35.99      34.72        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                37.36      37.74        
  4 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                42.82      38.74        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              10 UN-MR                  39.91      38.84        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  39.96      38.90        
  7 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR                43.19      40.02        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR                43.60      40.87        
  9 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            43.32      41.19        
 10 Vega, Izzy M               9 UN-MR                  41.48      42.50        
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                44.50      42.84        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            48.01      43.19        
 13 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                43.04      43.40        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            45.95      43.59        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            45.90      43.92        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            50.16      44.15        
 17 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            51.50      44.65        
 18 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            48.20      44.81        
 19 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR            48.08      45.12        
 20 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            50.63      45.47        
 21 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            49.27      45.64        
 22 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR                47.79      45.82        
 23 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR                45.68      46.21        
 24 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                49.36      47.12        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            53.32      47.52        
 26 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR                46.07      47.81        
 27 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            51.75      47.85        
 28 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR            50.74      48.03        
 29 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            52.53      48.20        
 30 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                  50.95      48.33        
 31 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.44        
 32 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 59.75      48.82        
 33 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            50.66      50.29        
 34 Ramirez, Gaea I           10 Twisters-MR            49.04      50.71        
 35 Zamarbide, Alba            9 WEST-MR                51.81      50.96        
 36 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                53.29      52.98        
 37 Gyaltsen, Riksung T        9 Twisters-MR               NT      54.51        
 38 Estipular, Sharmaine J     9 Twisters-MR            53.11      58.80        
 39 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR            57.74      59.86        
 -- Hu, Ellen                  9 WEST-MR              1:15.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR                32.26      30.63        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR                32.84      30.94        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR                35.93      32.48        
  4 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR                34.18      32.49        
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                  33.17      32.56        
  6 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR                33.45      32.69        
  7 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR                33.43      33.93        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR            40.46      34.83        
  9 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                  37.11      35.05        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR            36.07      35.64        
 11 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR                36.17      35.73        
 12 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR                38.36      36.08        
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR            39.60      36.34        
 14 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR            37.39      36.56        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR            39.93      36.76        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR               NT      37.64        
 17 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR                 39.77      38.20        
 18 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR            41.83      38.94        
 19 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR                40.81      38.96        
 20 Vega, Izzy M               9 UN-MR                  38.15      39.15        
 21 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR            45.29      39.35        
 22 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR            45.03      39.70        
 23 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR                40.42      40.18        
 24 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR                42.96      40.21        
 25 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR                42.55      40.95        
 26 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR            47.79      41.43        
 27 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR            48.99      42.51        
 28 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR            43.56      43.65        
 28 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR            40.35      43.65        
 30 Zamarbide, Alba            9 WEST-MR                50.27      44.46        
 31 Karim, Azana S             9 Twisters-MR            42.16      44.93        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR            54.70      45.63        
 33 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.35        
 34 Nestler, Maura K           9 PATS-MR                52.31      51.00        
 -- Reyna, Alexa              10 UN-MR                  33.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       10 WEST-MR              1:22.47    1:09.73        
                  31.59     1:09.73 (38.14)                                        
  2 Lin, Sara S               10 WEST-MR              1:16.33    1:10.11        
                  33.24     1:10.11 (36.87)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J        9 WEST-MR              1:11.73    1:10.83        
                  32.53     1:10.83 (38.30)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              10 UN-MR                1:16.75    1:10.89        
                  34.37     1:10.89 (36.52)                                        
  5 Lee, Lauren               10 WEST-MR              1:14.68    1:10.98        
                  33.30     1:10.98 (37.68)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           10 WEST-MR              1:18.62    1:13.72        
                  34.09     1:13.72 (39.63)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                1:39.76    1:15.32        
                  34.59     1:15.32 (40.73)                                        
  8 Posada, Zenya J           10 WEST-MR              1:18.96    1:17.99        
                  34.91     1:17.99 (43.08)                                        
  9 Vega, Izzy M               9 UN-MR                1:23.62    1:18.67        
                  39.81     1:18.67 (38.86)                                        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.38    1:20.15        
                  38.22     1:20.15 (41.93)                                        
 11 Pfeiffer, Ally T          10 WEST-MR              1:28.46    1:21.12        
                  37.54     1:21.12 (43.58)                                        
 12 Maierle, Lauren E          9 WEST-MR              1:23.17    1:21.18        
                  37.67     1:21.18 (43.51)                                        
 13 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P    9 Twisters-MR          1:29.65    1:21.20        
                  38.17     1:21.20 (43.03)                                        
 14 Nassar, Salma             10 Twisters-MR          1:31.88    1:21.35        
                  38.55     1:21.35 (42.80)                                        
 15 Pearsall, Eloise M        10 PATS-MR              1:26.18    1:22.06        
                  39.98     1:22.06 (42.08)                                        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S              9 Twisters-MR          1:26.09    1:22.52        
                  38.20     1:22.52 (44.32)                                        
 17 Klein, Neala J             9 UN-MR                1:26.73    1:22.62        
                  37.64     1:22.62 (44.98)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       10 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:22.63        
                  37.42     1:22.63 (45.21)                                        
 19 Pusing, Ava Y              9 Twisters-MR          1:31.82    1:23.73        
                  39.61     1:23.73 (44.12)                                        
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.89    1:23.90        
                  40.32     1:23.90 (43.58)                                        
 21 Tenzin, Quinci R           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.00    1:25.73        
                  37.19     1:25.73 (48.54)                                        
 22 Bice, Ciara M             10 QNS-MR               1:48.44    1:26.42        
                  38.62     1:26.42 (47.80)                                        
 23 Chung, Zoe                 9 WEST-MR              1:29.21    1:26.55        
                  39.47     1:26.55 (47.08)                                        
 24 Saidmuratov, Grace         9 WEST-MR              1:30.13    1:27.06        
                  40.23     1:27.06 (46.83)                                        
 25 Kang, Joy                  9 WEST-MR              1:34.60    1:27.58        
                  39.21     1:27.58 (48.37)                                        
 26 Lateng, Losel L           10 Twisters-MR          1:47.94    1:28.17        
                  43.19     1:28.17 (44.98)                                        
 27 Haimson, Emma A           10 Twisters-MR          1:36.99    1:28.20        
                  41.37     1:28.20 (46.83)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Salma K       9 Twisters-MR          1:29.63    1:28.57        
 29 Trinidad, Mianny L        10 RedTails-MR          1:30.85    1:30.46        
                  17.89   1:30.46 (1:12.57)                                        
 30 Leal, Ashley              10 RedTails-MR          1:36.15    1:32.79        
                  40.39     1:32.79 (52.40)                                        
 31 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              1:31.39    1:33.10        
 32 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.24    1:34.35        
                  47.25     1:34.35 (47.10)                                        
 33 Rosario, Michelle D       10 RedTails-MR          1:43.89    1:34.55        
                  44.44     1:34.55 (50.11)                                        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   10 RedTails-MR          1:45.38    1:34.70        
                  43.91     1:34.70 (50.79)                                        
 35 Zamarbide, Alba            9 WEST-MR              1:40.81    1:36.02        
                  43.22     1:36.02 (52.80)                                        
 36 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.24    1:37.67        
                  44.60     1:37.67 (53.07)                                        
 37 Tong, Aurey                9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.23        
                  45.50     1:38.23 (52.73)                                        
 38 Liranzo, Alexis M          9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:56.10        
                  57.55     1:56.10 (58.55)                                        
 39 Brydon, Miranda X          9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    1:59.01        
                  58.37   1:59.01 (1:00.64)                                        
 -- Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  58.12                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.55    1:55.15        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 9           2) Casellas, Krystin R 10         
     3) Lee, Lauren 10                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
                  29.09       57.33 (28.24)     1:26.65 (29.32)     1:55.15 (28.50)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:08.11    2:03.21        
     1) Posada, Zenya J 10              2) Maierle, Lauren E 9            
     3) Pfeiffer, Ally T 10             4) Lin, Sara S 10                 
                  29.81       44.95 (15.14)     1:01.72 (16.77)   2:03.21 (1:01.49)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.26    2:08.68        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 10              2) Ahn, Hailey S 9                
     3) Mullin, Allison B 10            4) Nassar, Salma 10               
                  33.43     1:06.51 (33.08)     1:38.15 (31.64)     2:08.68 (30.53)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:22.53    2:11.03        
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 9       2) Pusing, Ava Y 9                
     3) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 10          4) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 10           
                  33.30     1:06.03 (32.73)     1:38.58 (32.55)     2:11.03 (32.45)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:21.47    2:18.10        
     1) Chung, Zoe 9                    2) Lathan, Lyra 8                 
     3) Martorello, Gianna M 8          4) Saidmuratov, Grace 9           
                  34.71     1:10.11 (35.40)     1:44.27 (34.16)     2:18.10 (33.83)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:35.98    2:24.13        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 10           2) Rosario, Michelle D 10         
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 10      4) Leal, Ashley 10                
                  34.18     1:12.76 (38.58)     1:50.31 (37.55)     2:24.13 (33.82)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:35.40    2:30.98        
     1) Zamarbide, Alba 9               2) Greenberg, Ariel S 8           
     3) Jiang, Lori 7                   4) Kang, Joy 9                    
                  42.37     1:16.79 (34.42)     1:55.87 (39.08)     2:30.98 (35.11)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:42.89        
     1) Fu, Caren W 8                   2) Li, Ashley 7                   
     3) Quan, Sarah 7                   4) Pattanakul, Megan 8            
                  40.95     1:31.00 (50.05)     2:16.66 (45.66)     2:42.89 (26.23)
  9 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:31.32    2:54.61        
     1) Goodman, Mira 9                 2) Remor, Rachel 6                
     3) Finchelstein, Gabriela 8        4) Tesovic, Tamara 9              
                  36.46     1:30.95 (54.49)     2:18.21 (47.26)     2:54.61 (36.40)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.00    2:07.11        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 9           2) Lin, Sara S 10                 
     3) Lee, Lauren 10                  4) Sweeney, Kait A 10             
                  33.06     1:07.38 (34.32)     1:38.36 (30.98)     2:07.11 (28.75)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.40    2:15.29        
     1) Kang, Joy 9                     2) Casellas, Krystin R 10         
     3) Posada, Zenya J 10              4) Maierle, Lauren E 9            
                  37.84     1:12.59 (34.75)     1:43.96 (31.37)     2:15.29 (31.33)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:32.04    2:23.72        
     1) Mullin, Allison B 10            2) Nassar, Salma 10               
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 9                 4) Haimson, Emma A 10             
                  36.09     1:16.48 (40.39)     1:51.47 (34.99)     2:23.72 (32.25)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:50.71    2:37.44        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 10          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 10     
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 10           4) Leal, Ashley 10                
                  41.03     1:27.79 (46.76)     2:04.88 (37.09)     2:37.44 (32.56)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:44.00    2:38.60        
     1) Saidmuratov, Grace 9            2) Chung, Zoe 9                   
     3) Pfeiffer, Ally T 10             4) Zamarbide, Alba 9              
                  39.33     1:24.06 (44.73)     1:59.83 (35.77)     2:38.60 (38.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                24.53      25.11        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR                25.13      25.61        
  3 Chen, Lydia G             12 UN-MR                  25.94      25.76        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                26.93      26.53        
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            27.72      26.56        
  6 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 27.70      26.91        
  7 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 27.72      26.92        
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 27.86      27.07        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                28.16      27.70        
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                27.52      28.03        
 11 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                28.34      28.35        
 12 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            29.12      28.38        
 13 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR                29.05      28.41        
 14 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                  28.75      28.44        
 15 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR                28.06      28.46        
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                29.04      28.81        
 17 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                29.24      28.85        
 18 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                29.26      28.87        
 19 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            30.36      29.35        
 20 Varon, Sophia             12 PATS-MR                29.11      29.41        
 21 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            31.11      29.47        
 22 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                29.81      29.61        
 23 Lathan, Malaya            11 WEST-MR                29.47      29.72        
 24 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            30.08      29.79        
 25 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 29.07      29.89        
 26 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                31.57      29.96        
 26 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                  31.47      29.96        
 28 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            29.09      29.99        
 29 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            32.40      30.00        
 30 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR                30.47      30.03        
 31 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 32.47      30.11        
 32 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            32.49      30.23        
 33 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                30.19      30.28        
 34 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            32.17      30.31        
 35 Schubert, Keala           11 WEST-MR                31.64      30.55        
 36 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR                32.34      30.62        
 37 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR                33.25      31.12        
 38 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            32.65      31.50        
 39 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            30.96      31.56        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR            32.50      31.59        
 41 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 UN-MR                  30.62      31.61        
 42 Mani, Neha                12 WEST-MR                31.83      31.65        
 43 Anderson, Kate E          11 UN-MR                  32.24      31.69        
 44 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 34.25      32.27        
 45 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 33.22      32.34        
 46 Karim, Ocean              11 Twisters-MR            31.90      32.35        
 47 Wu, Katelin               11 QNS-MR                 33.71      32.36        
 48 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            33.73      32.84        
 49 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            35.21      34.11        
 50 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            35.19      34.57        
 51 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            33.91      34.83        
 52 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            35.60      36.33        
 53 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR            38.37      37.22        
 54 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            36.64      37.39        
 55 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 41.06      37.44        
 56 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            32.16      37.70        
 57 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            36.38      37.94        
 58 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     11 RedTails-MR            39.81      38.77        
 59 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                37.44      38.96        
 60 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                37.51      39.17        
 61 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            39.08      40.48        
 62 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            40.35      40.52        
 63 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            40.09      47.48        
 64 Fortuna, Niamh J          11 PATS-MR                   NT      50.80        
 -- Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                25.93         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                53.29      54.05        
                  26.23       54.05 (27.82)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR                55.54      54.74        
                  26.34       54.74 (28.40)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                56.04      55.46        
                  26.80       55.46 (28.66)                                        
  4 Chen, Lydia G             12 UN-MR                  57.84      56.17        
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                58.33      57.20        
                  27.66       57.20 (29.54)                                        
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 59.34      58.52        
                  28.03       58.52 (30.49)                                        
  7 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              1:00.52      58.76        
                  28.60       58.76 (30.16)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 59.34      58.82        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)                                        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                59.38      59.02        
                  28.49       59.02 (30.53)                                        
 10 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               1:01.30      59.33        
                  28.75       59.33 (30.58)                                        
 11 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR          59.29      59.95        
                  28.41       59.95 (31.54)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:00.23    1:00.29        
                  28.69     1:00.29 (31.60)                                        
 13 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:02.02    1:00.41        
                  28.47     1:00.41 (31.94)                                        
 14 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              1:01.69    1:00.51        
                  29.41     1:00.51 (31.10)                                        
 15 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR              1:02.49    1:01.49        
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)                                        
 16 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR              1:02.08    1:01.82        
                  30.13     1:01.82 (31.69)                                        
 17 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:03.40    1:01.83        
                  29.46     1:01.83 (32.37)                                        
 18 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:03.23        
                  30.56     1:03.23 (32.67)                                        
 19 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:05.08    1:03.33        
                  29.81     1:03.33 (33.52)                                        
 20 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              1:07.07    1:03.34        
                  30.19     1:03.34 (33.15)                                        
 21 Lathan, Malaya            11 WEST-MR              1:09.89    1:03.99        
                  30.39     1:03.99 (33.60)                                        
 22 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                1:05.96    1:04.19        
                  30.41     1:04.19 (33.78)                                        
 23 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:06.40    1:05.15        
                  30.98     1:05.15 (34.17)                                        
 24 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:04.03    1:05.62        
                  30.53     1:05.62 (35.09)                                        
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR              1:08.29    1:05.70        
                  15.12     1:05.70 (50.58)                                        
 26 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR               1:07.08    1:06.13        
                  31.26     1:06.13 (34.87)                                        
 27 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:04.83    1:06.26        
                  31.74     1:06.26 (34.52)                                        
 28 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:09.25    1:06.32        
 29 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:06.45        
                  31.17     1:06.45 (35.28)                                        
 30 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:07.81    1:06.69        
                  31.74     1:06.69 (34.95)                                        
 31 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:10.77    1:06.85        
                  32.14     1:06.85 (34.71)                                        
 32 Anderson, Kate E          11 UN-MR                1:10.06    1:07.58        
                  32.16     1:07.58 (35.42)                                        
 33 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR              1:10.40    1:07.65        
                  31.85     1:07.65 (35.80)                                        
 34 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:08.08        
                  32.39     1:08.08 (35.69)                                        
 35 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.30    1:08.13        
                  33.34     1:08.13 (34.79)                                        
 36 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          1:12.67    1:08.19        
                  32.46     1:08.19 (35.73)                                        
 37 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR              1:07.63    1:08.47        
                  32.11     1:08.47 (36.36)                                        
 38 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR              1:08.07    1:09.36        
                  32.55     1:09.36 (36.81)                                        
 39 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.10    1:09.71        
                  33.85     1:09.71 (35.86)                                        
 40 Schubert, Keala           11 WEST-MR              1:10.19    1:09.91        
                  32.91     1:09.91 (37.00)                                        
 41 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 UN-MR                1:13.40    1:10.09        
                  33.16     1:10.09 (36.93)                                        
 42 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.40    1:10.25        
                  32.23     1:10.25 (38.02)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR          1:10.06    1:10.44        
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)                                        
 44 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:14.81    1:10.49        
                  32.90     1:10.49 (37.59)                                        
 45 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR               1:14.86    1:10.52        
                  33.84     1:10.52 (36.68)                                        
 46 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR          1:15.03    1:11.25        
                  33.39     1:11.25 (37.86)                                        
 47 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR               1:17.50    1:11.43        
                  33.35     1:11.43 (38.08)                                        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR          1:17.24    1:11.79        
                  34.38     1:11.79 (37.41)                                        
 49 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:17.28    1:19.01        
                  36.93     1:19.01 (42.08)                                        
 50 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          1:19.56    1:19.78        
                  37.23     1:19.78 (42.55)                                        
 51 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.14    1:23.21        
                  39.06     1:23.21 (44.15)                                        
 52 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR          1:19.30    1:23.84        
                  39.40     1:23.84 (44.44)                                        
 53 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR          1:26.65    1:24.50        
                  39.46     1:24.50 (45.04)                                        
 54 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:26.97        
                  39.71     1:26.97 (47.26)                                        
 55 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR          1:27.30    1:28.23        
                  39.14     1:28.23 (49.09)                                        
 56 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR          1:30.90    1:29.68        
                  43.92     1:29.68 (45.76)                                        
 57 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR          1:29.93    1:30.19        
                  42.41     1:30.19 (47.78)                                        
 58 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:46.56        
                  50.00     1:46.56 (56.56)                                        
 -- Aguilar, Khey A           11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                28.34      28.38        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             12 UN-MR                  29.48      29.28        
  3 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 29.74      29.50        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR                30.95      29.82        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                29.75      30.00        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                29.61      30.09        
  7 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 31.04      30.26        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            32.66      30.68        
  9 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR                31.01      30.82        
 10 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                31.54      31.69        
 11 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 33.22      31.79        
 12 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR                32.17      32.13        
 13 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                  31.20      32.24        
 14 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                31.96      32.50        
 15 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            35.68      32.56        
 16 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            33.35      32.83        
 17 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            33.09      32.93        
 18 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                32.50      33.00        
 19 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            32.84      33.41        
 20 Lathan, Malaya            11 WEST-MR                32.95      33.64        
 21 Varon, Sophia             12 PATS-MR                35.75      33.69        
 22 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            34.38      33.87        
 23 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                35.05      34.01        
 24 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                33.81      34.04        
 25 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                35.31      34.81        
 26 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                   NT      34.92        
 27 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR                33.85      35.11        
 28 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR                35.04      35.29        
 29 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            34.22      35.54        
 30 Mani, Neha                12 WEST-MR                35.96      35.66        
 31 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            38.57      35.70        
 32 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 36.25      35.94        
 33 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR                37.11      35.96        
 34 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            39.87      36.07        
 35 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            36.93      36.20        
 36 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                  35.70      36.26        
 37 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                36.46      36.34        
 38 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 41.19      37.20        
 39 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 UN-MR                  36.80      37.33        
 40 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 38.08      37.41        
 41 Schubert, Keala           11 WEST-MR                40.01      38.05        
 42 Wu, Katelin               11 QNS-MR                 39.06      38.29        
 43 Anderson, Kate E          11 UN-MR                  39.92      38.32        
 44 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                38.44      38.44        
 45 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            40.76      38.45        
 46 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 44.14      38.48        
 47 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            38.82      38.59        
 48 Karim, Ocean              11 Twisters-MR            38.43      39.81        
 49 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            42.28      40.57        
 50 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            40.26      40.88        
 51 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            42.84      41.13        
 52 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 43.28      41.41        
 53 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR            41.69      42.04        
 54 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            41.09      42.49        
 55 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            37.84      43.69        
 56 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            49.20      46.49        
 57 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                47.96      46.94        
 58 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                48.07      48.99        
 59 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     11 RedTails-MR            46.76      49.66        
 60 Fortuna, Niamh J          11 PATS-MR                   NT      51.19        
 61 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            46.09      59.13        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR                31.05      31.68        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                37.37      32.87        
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 34.41      34.00        
  4 Chen, Lydia G             12 UN-MR                  35.19      34.10        
  5 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 36.35      35.08        
  6 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 39.15      36.06        
  7 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR                36.72      36.13        
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                35.23      36.13        
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                36.97      36.75        
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                  37.55      36.75        
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            38.62      37.14        
 12 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                37.16      37.17        
 13 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR                36.83      37.48        
 14 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                37.43      37.54        
 15 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            40.48      37.57        
 15 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            39.07      37.57        
 17 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                38.98      37.61        
 18 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            40.86      37.97        
 18 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                38.53      37.97        
 20 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                38.61      37.98        
 21 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                39.18      38.42        
 22 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 UN-MR                  38.35      38.59        
 23 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                41.72      38.75        
 24 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR                39.82      39.08        
 25 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 41.88      39.22        
 26 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                  50.73      39.61        
 27 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            42.05      39.68        
 28 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 40.13      39.79        
 29 Lathan, Malaya            11 WEST-MR                39.88      40.18        
 30 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                43.26      40.43        
 31 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 42.37      40.75        
 32 Schubert, Keala           11 WEST-MR                40.71      41.16        
 33 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR            42.30      41.50        
 34 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            41.78      41.70        
 35 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            40.16      41.89        
 36 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                42.31      41.90        
 37 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            42.56      41.96        
 38 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 45.59      42.16        
 39 Karim, Ocean              11 Twisters-MR            48.44      42.47        
 40 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            44.59      42.64        
 41 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR                42.63      42.67        
 42 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR                43.07      42.92        
 43 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            44.42      43.52        
 44 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            46.37      43.88        
 45 Anderson, Kate E          11 UN-MR                  46.21      44.28        
 46 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                 49.36      44.31        
 47 Wu, Katelin               11 QNS-MR                    NT      45.51        
 48 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            53.89      45.68        
 49 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            49.51      45.92        
 50 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            46.72      47.40        
 51 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            48.62      48.43        
 52 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            48.33      49.27        
 53 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR            49.73      51.06        
 54 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                53.30      54.83        
 55 Roldan- Calvin, Zoe M     11 RedTails-MR            54.30      55.82        
 56 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR            50.09      59.62        
 -- Fortuna, Niamh J          11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR                27.18      27.10        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR                26.82      27.37        
  3 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR                 30.57      28.41        
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR                28.90      29.54        
  5 Chen, Lydia G             12 UN-MR                  29.73      29.67        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR                29.58      29.70        
  7 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR                30.44      30.11        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR            31.34      30.40        
  9 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR                30.90      31.06        
 10 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR                 31.95      31.18        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR            32.60      31.23        
 12 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR                31.15      31.56        
 13 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR                 34.10      31.69        
 14 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR            31.78      32.17        
 15 Reyna, Salma              12 UN-MR                  32.30      32.34        
 16 Varon, Sophia             12 PATS-MR                33.11      32.36        
 17 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR            32.92      32.49        
 18 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR                32.57      32.70        
 19 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR            33.71      32.88        
 20 Friedman, Alexandra E     12 WEST-MR                33.45      32.95        
 21 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR            35.42      32.98        
 22 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR                32.63      33.10        
 23 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR            33.69      33.11        
 24 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR                33.08      33.17        
 25 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR                34.04      33.23        
 26 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR            31.80      33.34        
 27 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR                42.58      33.48        
 28 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR                33.56      33.78        
 29 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR                38.09      34.48        
 30 Mani, Neha                12 WEST-MR                35.71      34.54        
 31 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR                35.16      34.63        
 32 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR                42.15      34.97        
 33 KU, Jaein                 11 Twisters-MR            38.24      34.99        
 34 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR                 36.32      35.53        
 35 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR            37.29      35.89        
 36 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                  36.90      36.07        
 37 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR                 38.15      36.29        
 38 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR                 38.87      36.32        
 39 Wu, Katelin               11 QNS-MR                 40.40      36.35        
 40 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR                 45.86      36.50        
 41 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 UN-MR                  37.19      37.35        
 41 Schubert, Keala           11 WEST-MR                36.94      37.35        
 43 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR            37.13      37.80        
 44 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR            38.63      38.33        
 45 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR                45.19      38.56        
 46 Anderson, Kate E          11 UN-MR                  38.63      38.65        
 47 Lee, Suah                 11 Twisters-MR            38.57      39.24        
 48 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR            42.17      39.31        
 49 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR            45.08      40.69        
 50 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR            39.60      40.86        
 51 Perez, Nicole             11 RedTails-MR            41.91      42.36        
 52 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR            49.24      42.71        
 53 Fortuna, Aoife C          11 PATS-MR                   NT      45.20        
 54 Tsering, Tenchoe D        11 Twisters-MR            40.66      46.97        
 55 Barbecho, Nathalie        11 PATS-MR                45.46      47.17        
 56 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR            49.30      47.74        
 56 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                    NT      47.74        
 58 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR            50.01      47.95        
 59 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR            53.78      51.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 WEST-MR              1:00.62    1:00.36        
                  27.85     1:00.36 (32.51)                                        
  2 Collmar, Yilinna Y        12 WEST-MR              1:01.58    1:00.87        
                  28.30     1:00.87 (32.57)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        12 WEST-MR              1:07.35    1:04.85        
                  29.62     1:04.85 (35.23)                                        
  4 Chen, Kira                12 QNS-MR               1:06.71    1:05.12        
                  29.36     1:05.12 (35.76)                                        
  5 Chen, Lydia G             12 UN-MR                1:05.21    1:05.23        
                  29.88     1:05.23 (35.35)                                        
  6 Rossi, Elena              12 WEST-MR              1:10.71    1:05.54        
                  30.84     1:05.54 (34.70)                                        
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              1:08.13    1:06.20        
                  29.73     1:06.20 (36.47)                                        
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R        12 QNS-MR               1:08.87    1:06.51        
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)                                        
  9 Peng, Natalie             12 WEST-MR              1:07.33    1:06.86        
                  30.43     1:06.86 (36.43)                                        
 10 Bastone, Alexandra A      11 WEST-MR              1:09.86    1:07.07        
                  31.58     1:07.07 (35.49)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     12 PATS-MR              1:08.63    1:08.66        
                  32.48     1:08.66 (36.18)                                        
 12 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.98    1:09.05        
                  32.78     1:09.05 (36.27)                                        
 13 Pusing, Aizel G           11 Twisters-MR          1:11.92    1:09.54        
                  31.05     1:09.54 (38.49)                                        
 14 Condon, Daniella M        11 WEST-MR              1:13.29    1:10.65        
                  31.59     1:10.65 (39.06)                                        
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.53    1:12.23        
                  33.77     1:12.23 (38.46)                                        
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:12.26        
                  33.86     1:12.26 (38.40)                                        
 17 Lee, Kaitlyn H            11 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:12.56        
                  34.33     1:12.56 (38.23)                                        
 18 Lathan, Malaya            11 WEST-MR              1:17.42    1:13.42        
                  34.52     1:13.42 (38.90)                                        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M          11 WEST-MR              1:18.92    1:13.46        
                  33.73     1:13.46 (39.73)                                        
 20 Wang, Cindy Y             11 UN-MR                1:17.78    1:13.54        
                  34.59     1:13.54 (38.95)                                        
 21 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    11 Twisters-MR          1:15.54    1:13.55        
                  32.46     1:13.55 (41.09)                                        
 22 Kujawski, Dylan A         12 WEST-MR              1:19.77    1:13.68        
                  34.20     1:13.68 (39.48)                                        
 23 Vallamattam, Annie        11 PATS-MR              1:15.38    1:13.96        
                  34.33     1:13.96 (39.63)                                        
 24 Lei, Anya                 12 Twisters-MR          1:15.72    1:14.17        
                  33.18     1:14.17 (40.99)                                        
 25 Menashi, Anisha D         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:14.75        
                  33.65     1:14.75 (41.10)                                        
 26 Byrne, Kelly P            11 WEST-MR              1:20.69    1:15.33        
                  35.27     1:15.33 (40.06)                                        
 27 Taylor, Jaelynn M         11 WEST-MR              1:16.23    1:15.54        
                  34.64     1:15.54 (40.90)                                        
 28 Nada, Sama                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.70    1:15.90        
                  35.04     1:15.90 (40.86)                                        
 29 Park, Song-Yi             11 QNS-MR               1:17.71    1:16.10        
                  36.82     1:16.10 (39.28)                                        
 30 Rosario, Tykai            12 WEST-MR              1:23.15    1:16.17        
                  35.04     1:16.17 (41.13)                                        
 31 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              1:17.73    1:16.39        
                  36.74     1:16.39 (39.65)                                        
 32 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:17.58        
                  34.79     1:17.58 (42.79)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Leiel         12 QNS-MR               1:20.38    1:17.62        
                  36.12     1:17.62 (41.50)                                        
 34 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.60    1:17.85        
                  37.25     1:17.85 (40.60)                                        
 35 Vernon, Ariana J          12 QNS-MR               1:20.12    1:18.26        
                  36.16     1:18.26 (42.10)                                        
 36 Levenson, Talia B         12 WEST-MR              1:28.99    1:19.59        
                  36.50     1:19.59 (43.09)                                        
 37 Anderson, Kate E          11 UN-MR                1:23.49    1:20.40        
                  39.25     1:20.40 (41.15)                                        
 38 Mulakandov, Raquel        12 QNS-MR               1:21.66    1:20.41        
                  36.85     1:20.41 (43.56)                                        
 39 Marcotullio, Isabella X   12 RedTails-MR          1:26.68    1:20.48        
                  37.33     1:20.48 (43.15)                                        
 40 Auquilla, Litsi D         11 RedTails-MR          1:27.23    1:20.51        
                  37.95     1:20.51 (42.56)                                        
 41 Schubert, Keala           11 WEST-MR              1:27.67    1:21.16        
                  38.51     1:21.16 (42.65)                                        
 42 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 UN-MR                1:21.38    1:21.85        
                  38.44     1:21.85 (43.41)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Esmeralda      12 RedTails-MR          1:24.45    1:23.16        
                  37.04     1:23.16 (46.12)                                        
 44 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    12 RedTails-MR          1:27.40    1:24.26        
                  41.49     1:24.26 (42.77)                                        
 45 Bacon, Marina S           11 RedTails-MR          1:23.84    1:24.52        
                  39.12     1:24.52 (45.40)                                        
 46 Wilson, Destiny E         12 RedTails-MR          1:32.50    1:25.36        
                  36.23     1:25.36 (49.13)                                        
 47 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.36    1:26.23        
                  38.50     1:26.23 (47.73)                                        
 48 Strez, Emily K            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.79    1:31.58        
                  41.17     1:31.58 (50.41)                                        
 49 Jackson, Jaedyn R         12 RedTails-MR          1:38.71    1:32.33        
                  43.71     1:32.33 (48.62)                                        
 50 Marte, Ashley             11 RedTails-MR          1:39.47    1:34.35        
                  42.17     1:34.35 (52.18)                                        
 51 Krop, Ruby C              11 RedTails-MR          1:40.50    1:35.06        
                  44.49     1:35.06 (50.57)                                        
 52 Wong, Vanessa             12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.88        
                  43.13     1:35.88 (52.75)                                        
 53 Hegedus, Leda             11 RedTails-MR          1:39.59    1:36.46        
                  45.21     1:36.46 (51.25)                                        
 54 Musslewhite, Lola         11 RedTails-MR          1:58.39    1:45.37        
                  51.33     1:45.37 (54.04)                                        
 55 Gabriel, Zoe              11 RedTails-MR          2:15.09    2:01.02        
                  58.36   2:01.02 (1:02.66)                                        
 -- Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               1:13.51         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.43                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.52    1:43.90        
     1) Lin, Esther Y 12                2) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
     3) Tsai, Sarah Y 12                4) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12          
                  25.62       52.21 (26.59)     1:18.54 (26.33)     1:43.90 (25.36)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:52.35    1:50.04        
     1) Chen, Kira 12                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
     3) Vernon, Ariana J 12             4) Pompay, Arabella F 12          
                  27.34       53.91 (26.57)     1:22.71 (28.80)     1:50.04 (27.33)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:52.98    1:52.98        
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 11         2) Condon, Daniella M 11          
     3) Kujawski, Dylan A 12            4) Bazinet, Julia M 11            
                  28.13       56.18 (28.05)     1:24.78 (28.60)     1:52.98 (28.20)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.01    1:55.05        
     1) Nada, Sama 11                   2) Alexander, Allyse I 11         
     3) Lei, Anya 12                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  29.11       58.39 (29.28)     1:27.78 (29.39)     1:55.05 (27.27)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:56.37    1:55.09        
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 11            2) Rossi, Elena 12                
     3) Levenson, Talia B 12            4) Peng, Natalie 12               
                  29.45       56.73 (27.28)     1:26.60 (29.87)     1:55.09 (28.49)
  6 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:07.48    2:00.04        
     1) Shchuchinov, Sophia 11          2) Jordan, Elena 12               
     3) Reinhart, Natalie J 11          4) Long, Kelsey 12                
                  27.16       58.09 (30.93)     1:29.55 (31.46)     2:00.04 (30.49)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:03.15    2:00.58        
     1) Rosario, Tykai 12               2) Lathan, Malaya 11              
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn H 11               4) Byrne, Kelly P 11              
                  30.79     1:00.80 (30.01)     1:29.77 (28.97)     2:00.58 (30.81)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:09.08    2:01.56        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 11       2) Strez, Emily K 12              
     3) Menashi, Anisha D 12            4) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
                  29.54     1:03.48 (33.94)     1:33.11 (29.63)     2:01.56 (28.45)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:09.09    2:04.12        
     1) Wilson, Destiny E 12            2) Marcotullio, Isabella X 12     
     3) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 12       4) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 12        
                  30.43     1:01.89 (31.46)     1:33.27 (31.38)     2:04.12 (30.85)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:16.76    2:18.74        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 11            2) Marte, Ashley 11               
     3) Jackson, Jaedyn R 12            4) Bacon, Marina S 11             
                  32.04     1:10.40 (38.36)     1:45.36 (34.96)     2:18.74 (33.38)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:30.47    2:33.32        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 11                 2) Musslewhite, Lola 11           
     3) Hegedus, Leda 11                4) Perez, Nicole 11               
                  36.52     1:15.85 (39.33)     1:54.72 (38.87)     2:33.32 (38.60)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.91    1:54.44        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 12                2) Lin, Esther Y 12               
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 12           4) Cornish, Kristin A 12          
                  29.61     1:00.76 (31.15)     1:28.14 (27.38)     1:54.44 (26.30)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:05.09    2:00.47        
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 12           2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 12          
     3) Chen, Kira 12                   4) Vernon, Ariana J 12            
                  29.93     1:03.11 (33.18)     1:31.22 (28.11)     2:00.47 (29.25)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:05.74    2:05.32        
     1) Peng, Natalie 12                2) Lee, Kaitlyn H 11              
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 11         4) Condon, Daniella M 11          
                  31.09     1:11.57 (40.48)     1:37.73 (26.16)     2:05.32 (27.59)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.23    2:07.35        
     1) Lei, Anya 12                    2) Kowalczyk, Julia 12            
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 11          4) Pusing, Aizel G 11             
                  33.15     1:09.03 (35.88)     1:40.55 (31.52)     2:07.35 (26.80)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:13.48    2:13.80        
     1) Lathan, Malaya 11               2) Kujawski, Dylan A 12           
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 11             4) Levenson, Talia B 12           
                  33.42     1:10.46 (37.04)     1:43.34 (32.88)     2:13.80 (30.46)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:18.75    2:14.11        
     1) Taylor, Jaelynn M 11            2) Friedman, Alexandra E 12       
     3) Rosario, Tykai 12               4) Byrne, Kelly P 11              
                  31.96     1:09.59 (37.63)     1:43.83 (34.24)     2:14.11 (30.28)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:22.45    2:21.48        
     1) Rodriguez, Esmeralda 12         2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 12      
     3) Wilson, Destiny E 12            4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 12     
                  39.39     1:17.01 (37.62)     1:49.72 (32.71)     2:21.48 (31.76)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:36.93    2:32.77        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 11                 2) Auquilla, Litsi D 11           
     3) Bacon, Marina S 11              4) Jackson, Jaedyn R 12           
                  41.22     1:20.00 (38.78)     1:57.26 (37.26)     2:32.77 (35.51)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:49.86    2:52.44        
     1) Marte, Ashley 11                2) Hegedus, Leda 11               
     3) Perez, Nicole 11                4) Musslewhite, Lola 11           
                  41.95     1:28.52 (46.57)     2:12.12 (43.60)     2:52.44 (40.32)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:17.42         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 11       2) KU, Jaein 11                   
     3) Nada, Sama 11                   4) Menashi, Anisha D 12           
                  32.96     1:09.83 (36.87)     1:42.38 (32.55)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR                56.69      55.72        
                  27.30       55.72 (28.42)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR            59.59      58.06        
                  28.45       58.06 (29.61)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR            57.97      59.66        
                  29.10       59.66 (30.56)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.85    1:03.27        
                  31.40     1:03.27 (31.87)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              1:03.37    1:03.60        
                  30.99     1:03.60 (32.61)                                        
  6 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:05.32    1:04.27        
                  31.76     1:04.27 (32.51)                                        
  7 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              1:03.89    1:05.24        
                  31.86     1:05.24 (33.38)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              1:10.10    1:05.34        
                  31.85     1:05.34 (33.49)                                        
  9 Iannetta, Ava L           13 WEST-MR              1:07.16    1:06.13        
                  31.33     1:06.13 (34.80)                                        
 10 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              1:02.63    1:06.45        
                  31.49     1:06.45 (34.96)                                        
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              1:03.46    1:06.48        
                  32.44     1:06.48 (34.04)                                        
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.55        
 13 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:07.38    1:06.59        
                  33.14     1:06.59 (33.45)                                        
 14 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              1:07.11    1:06.72        
                  32.56     1:06.72 (34.16)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:07.19    1:06.99        
                  33.29     1:06.99 (33.70)                                        
 16 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:07.80        
                  32.65     1:07.80 (35.15)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:08.25        
                  33.34     1:08.25 (34.91)                                        
 18 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               1:07.58    1:08.50        
                  33.16     1:08.50 (35.34)                                        
 19 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          1:09.19    1:08.59        
                  34.34     1:08.59 (34.25)                                        
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:09.43    1:10.55        
                  34.63     1:10.55 (35.92)                                        
 21 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR              1:07.86    1:10.57        
                  34.25     1:10.57 (36.32)                                        
 22 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR              1:09.00    1:10.80        
                  34.70     1:10.80 (36.10)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Klara L          13 WEST-MR              1:13.97    1:10.93        
                  35.31     1:10.93 (35.62)                                        
 24 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:09.86    1:10.94        
                  33.89     1:10.94 (37.05)                                        
 25 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              1:14.12    1:15.33        
                  37.23     1:15.33 (38.10)                                        
 26 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.63    1:17.20        
                  37.72     1:17.20 (39.48)                                        
 27 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              1:18.03    1:17.27        
                  37.67     1:17.27 (39.60)                                        
 28 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR              1:19.06    1:19.44        
                  38.22     1:19.44 (41.22)                                        
 29 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:22.36    1:21.32        
 30 Thomas, Kelli             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.23        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR              1:01.77    1:02.92        
                  29.87     1:02.92 (33.05)                                        
  2 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              1:06.60    1:08.09        
                  32.93     1:08.09 (35.16)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:11.30    1:09.78        
                  33.21     1:09.78 (36.57)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.17    1:09.78        
                  33.71     1:09.78 (36.07)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              1:08.60    1:10.32        
                  33.53     1:10.32 (36.79)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          1:09.43    1:12.01        
                  33.80     1:12.01 (38.21)                                        
  7 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:10.72    1:12.33        
                  35.05     1:12.33 (37.28)                                        
  8 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              1:13.14    1:15.59        
                  36.14     1:15.59 (39.45)                                        
  9 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              1:11.78    1:15.76        
                  36.27     1:15.76 (39.49)                                        
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.86        
                  35.98     1:15.86 (39.88)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:16.13    1:16.15        
                  36.91     1:16.15 (39.24)                                        
 12 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          1:18.83    1:18.77        
                  37.60     1:18.77 (41.17)                                        
 13 Iannetta, Ava L           13 WEST-MR              1:19.34    1:18.98        
                  36.70     1:18.98 (42.28)                                        
 14 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          1:20.05    1:19.54        
 15 Sweeney, Klara L          13 WEST-MR              1:24.77    1:21.57        
 16 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:23.13    1:22.10        
 17 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              1:15.96    1:22.24        
                  39.03     1:22.24 (43.21)                                        
 18 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              1:21.73    1:22.35        
 19 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR              1:18.57    1:22.90        
                  39.71     1:22.90 (43.19)                                        
 20 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          1:23.25    1:23.92        
 21 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               1:30.50    1:24.77        
                  39.55     1:24.77 (45.22)                                        
 22 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:27.32    1:25.43        
                  40.66     1:25.43 (44.77)                                        
 23 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              1:24.89    1:26.24        
 24 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR              1:37.60    1:32.23        
                  43.23     1:32.23 (49.00)                                        
 25 Thomas, Kelli             13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:49.72        
                  51.82     1:49.72 (57.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR                57.08      57.82        
                  27.34       57.82 (30.48)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            58.76      58.80        
                  27.86       58.80 (30.94)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.18    1:00.36        
                  28.89     1:00.36 (31.47)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          1:00.26    1:00.82        
                  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)                                        
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              1:03.75    1:02.69        
                  29.49     1:02.69 (33.20)                                        
  6 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              1:04.47    1:04.16        
                  29.64     1:04.16 (34.52)                                        
  7 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR              1:03.54    1:04.37        
                  30.44     1:04.37 (33.93)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               1:06.25    1:04.61        
                  29.87     1:04.61 (34.74)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.62        
                  15.82     1:04.62 (48.80)                                        
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR              1:11.46    1:05.11        
                  30.32     1:05.11 (34.79)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              1:06.04    1:05.76        
                  31.08     1:05.76 (34.68)                                        
 12 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR              1:03.88    1:05.94        
                  31.45     1:05.94 (34.49)                                        
 13 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              1:03.06    1:06.07        
                  31.01     1:06.07 (35.06)                                        
 14 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          1:05.22    1:06.51        
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)                                        
 15 Iannetta, Ava L           13 WEST-MR              1:09.24    1:06.96        
                  31.37     1:06.96 (35.59)                                        
 16 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:07.93        
                  31.02     1:07.93 (36.91)                                        
 17 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR              1:01.83    1:08.91        
                  31.06     1:08.91 (37.85)                                        
 18 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                1:11.84    1:09.25        
                  31.65     1:09.25 (37.60)                                        
 19 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              1:09.93    1:10.39        
                  32.39     1:10.39 (38.00)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Klara L          13 WEST-MR              1:08.10    1:10.63        
                  33.78     1:10.63 (36.85)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:11.26        
                  32.59     1:11.26 (38.67)                                        
 22 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          1:08.89    1:11.71        
                  33.96     1:11.71 (37.75)                                        
 23 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR              1:08.83    1:14.51        
                  35.37     1:14.51 (39.14)                                        
 24 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR              1:14.77    1:15.74        
                  33.68     1:15.74 (42.06)                                        
 25 Gjertsen, Allison C       13 WEST-MR              1:20.80    1:22.03        
                  38.73     1:22.03 (43.30)                                        
 26 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          1:33.46    1:34.76        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.30    1:41.31        
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Egan, Orla M 13                
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Chong, Vanessa 13              
                  25.66       50.89 (25.23)     1:16.66 (25.77)     1:41.31 (24.65)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.93    1:44.21        
     1) Lee, Megan C 13                 2) Hu, Ashley S 14                
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13       4) Jiang, Joy 13                  
                  26.54     1:22.13 (55.59)     1:44.39 (22.26)         1:44.21 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:49.85    1:49.92        
     1) Bischof, Lucy M 14              2) Hu, Ashley S 14                
     3) Jiang, Joy 13                   4) Douglass, Kate C 14            
                  29.94     1:01.08 (31.14)     1:26.77 (25.69)     1:49.92 (23.15)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.16    1:53.62        
     1) Fan, Catherine 14               2) Chong, Vanessa 13              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 14              4) Egan, Orla M 13                
                  27.47       59.70 (32.23)     1:26.41 (26.71)     1:53.62 (27.21)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.21    2:00.58        
     1) Dobkin, Gaby F 14               2) Kujawski, Grace E 14           
     3) Camperlengo, Gillian R 13       4) Iannetta, Ava L 13             
                  30.93     1:05.71 (34.78)     1:34.14 (28.43)     2:00.58 (26.44)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.96    2:05.71        
     1) Bonanno, Nicole R 13            2) Lee, Megan C 13                
     3) Gjertsen, Emily A 14            4) Gjertsen, Allison C 13         
                  34.04     1:07.47 (33.43)     1:37.27 (29.80)     2:05.71 (28.44)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          14 WEST-MR                22.48      22.59        
  2 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR                25.19      25.18        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            15 UN-MR                  24.26      25.36        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR                25.59      25.64        
  5 Bischof, Lucy M           14 WEST-MR                25.20      26.05        
  6 Iannetta, Ava L           13 WEST-MR                26.20      26.08        
  7 Gjertsen, Emily A         14 WEST-MR                   NT      26.46        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR            26.01      26.75        
  9 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR                26.89      26.88        
 10 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR                26.87      26.92        
 11 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR            26.93      26.96        
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR                26.95      26.97        
 13 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR            26.80      27.11        
 14 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR                26.86      27.24        
 15 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR                27.16      27.45        
 15 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR                26.70      27.45        
 17 Dobkin, Gaby F            14 WEST-MR                26.78      27.51        
 18 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                  27.52      27.52        
 19 Gabriel, Tara N           17 WEST-MR                27.28      27.67        
 20 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR                26.96      27.73        
 21 Vitale, Miya N            13 PATS-MR                26.10      27.75        
 22 Hayes, Alana S            14 PATS-MR                27.80      27.84        
 23 Reyna, Margaux            15 UN-MR                  27.36      27.91        
 24 Sandoval, Candela         13 Twisters-MR            27.98      28.20        
 25 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR                 27.33      28.41        
 26 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR            27.85      28.44        
 27 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR                27.58      28.73        
 27 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR                28.15      28.73        
 29 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR                29.20      28.80        
 30 Bonanno, Nicole R         13 WEST-MR                28.59      29.07        
 31 Sweeney, Klara L          13 WEST-MR                29.22      29.62        
 32 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                29.42      30.46        
 33 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR                29.77      30.99        
 34 Davis, Karina C           14 PATS-MR                30.69      31.22        
 35 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR            31.13      31.81        
 36 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR            31.52      32.69        
 37 Thomas, Kelli             13 WEST-MR                36.95      34.93        
 38 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                37.57      36.04        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          1:56.46    1:55.95        
                  26.90       56.29 (29.39)     1:26.13 (29.84)     1:55.95 (29.82)
  2 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:00.49    1:57.32        
                  27.46       56.89 (29.43)     1:27.41 (30.52)     1:57.32 (29.91)
  3 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:02.82    1:58.75        
                  27.51       57.72 (30.21)     1:28.30 (30.58)     1:58.75 (30.45)
  4 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.49    2:00.27        
                  28.40       59.19 (30.79)     1:29.62 (30.43)     2:00.27 (30.65)
  5 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          2:02.15    2:01.46        
                  27.90       58.47 (30.57)     1:30.27 (31.80)     2:01.46 (31.19)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:04.03    2:02.76        
                  28.31       59.29 (30.98)     1:31.16 (31.87)     2:02.76 (31.60)
  7 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:06.79    2:03.48        
                  29.06     1:00.42 (31.36)     1:32.23 (31.81)     2:03.48 (31.25)
  8 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               2:03.49    2:03.71        
                  28.28       59.99 (31.71)     1:32.01 (32.02)     2:03.71 (31.70)
  9 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          2:07.13    2:06.90        
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)     1:33.65 (32.72)     2:06.90 (33.25)
 10 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              2:08.78    2:07.04        
                  29.26     1:01.68 (32.42)     1:34.20 (32.52)     2:07.04 (32.84)
 11 Chopey, Julia S           17 QNS-MR               2:06.70    2:09.88        
                  29.73     1:01.75 (32.02)     1:35.46 (33.71)     2:09.88 (34.42)
 12 Sweeney, Klara L          13 WEST-MR              2:15.19    2:10.13        
                  30.26     1:04.02 (33.76)     1:37.40 (33.38)     2:10.13 (32.73)
 13 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR              2:10.33    2:10.66        
                  30.79     1:03.27 (32.48)     1:37.07 (33.80)     2:10.66 (33.59)
 14 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:05.00    2:12.61        
                  30.04     1:03.32 (33.28)     1:38.26 (34.94)     2:12.61 (34.35)
 15 Gabriel, Tara N           17 WEST-MR              2:11.85    2:12.70        
                  29.97     1:03.29 (33.32)     1:37.47 (34.18)     2:12.70 (35.23)
 16 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          2:09.40    2:14.52        
                  30.55     1:04.65 (34.10)     1:39.64 (34.99)     2:14.52 (34.88)
 17 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR               2:20.61    2:15.12        
                  31.17     1:05.10 (33.93)     1:40.08 (34.98)     2:15.12 (35.04)
 18 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR              2:14.32    2:15.53        
                  30.77     1:05.01 (34.24)     1:41.34 (36.33)     2:15.53 (34.19)
 19 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:27.80    2:15.69        
                  29.77     1:04.18 (34.41)     1:40.42 (36.24)     2:15.69 (35.27)
 20 Reiter, Stephanie C       16 QNS-MR               2:17.97    2:17.61        
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)     1:41.43 (36.19)     2:17.61 (36.18)
 21 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                2:18.80    2:18.43        
                  30.02     1:04.96 (34.94)     1:41.77 (36.81)     2:18.43 (36.66)
 22 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               2:29.52    2:19.98        
                  32.06     1:06.53 (34.47)     1:43.23 (36.70)     2:19.98 (36.75)
 23 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          2:32.38    2:20.17        
                  33.00     1:09.28 (36.28)     1:45.78 (36.50)     2:20.17 (34.39)
 24 Doran, Jordyn             13 WEST-MR              2:18.88    2:22.43        
                  32.24     1:08.11 (35.87)     1:45.40 (37.29)     2:22.43 (37.03)
 25 Chenski, Emma S           12 PATS-MR              2:27.17    2:26.15        
                  32.35     1:09.46 (37.11)     1:48.76 (39.30)     2:26.15 (37.39)
 26 Liu, Kaitlyn S            10 UN-MR                2:59.67    2:26.98        
                  33.70     1:12.09 (38.39)     1:51.20 (39.11)     2:26.98 (35.78)
 27 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.03    2:27.77        
                  33.03     1:09.76 (36.73)     1:48.33 (38.57)     2:27.77 (39.44)
 28 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              2:29.30    2:27.85        
                  33.00     1:10.63 (37.63)     1:49.53 (38.90)     2:27.85 (38.32)
 29 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.23    2:30.49        
                  34.39     1:13.10 (38.71)     1:52.35 (39.25)     2:30.49 (38.14)
 30 Mallory, Marisol P        12 PATS-MR              2:42.68    2:33.71        
                  36.50     1:15.94 (39.44)     1:56.35 (40.41)     2:33.71 (37.36)
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          2:39.01    2:43.87        
                  34.24     1:14.28 (40.04)     1:59.84 (45.56)     2:43.87 (44.03)
 32 DelValle, Bianca C        15 RedTails-MR          2:37.96    2:46.32        
                  32.94     1:12.99 (40.05)     1:59.36 (46.37)     2:46.32 (46.96)
 33 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR              3:03.12    2:48.37        
                  38.11     1:20.73 (42.62)     2:05.22 (44.49)     2:48.37 (43.15)
 34 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:33.02        
                  49.05     1:45.86 (56.81)     2:43.82 (57.96)     3:33.02 (49.20)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              5:10.43    5:04.62        
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)     1:28.59 (30.56)     1:59.59 (31.00)
        2:30.27 (30.68)     3:01.24 (30.97)     3:31.70 (30.46)     4:02.57 (30.87)
        4:33.93 (31.36)     5:04.62 (30.69)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              5:16.97    5:07.53        
                  27.70       58.01 (30.31)     1:28.78 (30.77)     2:00.02 (31.24)
        2:30.84 (30.82)     3:02.05 (31.21)     3:33.32 (31.27)     4:04.91 (31.59)
        4:36.73 (31.82)     5:07.53 (30.80)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              5:19.86    5:22.57        
                  29.80     1:01.86 (32.06)     1:34.03 (32.17)     2:06.31 (32.28)
        2:38.43 (32.12)     3:11.15 (32.72)     3:43.79 (32.64)     4:16.77 (32.98)
        4:49.93 (33.16)     5:22.57 (32.64)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          5:16.07    5:32.96        
                  29.37     1:01.40 (32.03)     1:34.40 (33.00)     2:07.55 (33.15)
        2:41.41 (33.86)     3:15.25 (33.84)     3:49.75 (34.50)     4:24.62 (34.87)
        4:58.92 (34.30)     5:32.96 (34.04)                                        
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          5:39.96    5:37.41        
                  30.61     1:03.33 (32.72)     1:36.76 (33.43)     2:10.70 (33.94)
        2:44.91 (34.21)     3:19.25 (34.34)     3:53.90 (34.65)     4:28.30 (34.40)
        5:03.03 (34.73)     5:37.41 (34.38)                                        
  6 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               5:35.13    5:45.44        
                  30.11     1:02.77 (32.66)     1:36.58 (33.81)     2:11.12 (34.54)
        2:46.29 (35.17)     3:21.69 (35.40)     3:57.48 (35.79)     4:33.62 (36.14)
        5:09.83 (36.21)     5:45.44 (35.61)                                        
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophia       11 RI Marlins-MR        5:57.27    5:50.67        
                  30.47     1:03.69 (33.22)     1:39.27 (35.58)     2:15.34 (36.07)
        2:51.38 (36.04)     3:27.42 (36.04)     4:03.69 (36.27)     4:40.70 (37.01)
        5:17.47 (36.77)     5:50.67 (33.20)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          5:38.12    5:55.32        
                  29.06     1:00.86 (31.80)     1:35.11 (34.25)     2:10.62 (35.51)
        2:46.28 (35.66)     3:22.46 (36.18)     4:00.20 (37.74)     4:39.01 (38.81)
        5:18.40 (39.39)     5:55.32 (36.92)                                        
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR               NT    5:59.09        
                  30.03     1:04.11 (34.08)     1:39.94 (35.83)     2:16.57 (36.63)
        2:53.13 (36.56)     3:30.10 (36.97)     4:07.67 (37.57)     4:45.90 (38.23)
        5:23.29 (37.39)     5:59.09 (35.80)                                        
 10 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               5:54.97    6:06.05        
                  30.91     1:06.81 (35.90)     1:44.27 (37.46)     2:22.04 (37.77)
        2:59.73 (37.69)     3:37.67 (37.94)     4:15.34 (37.67)     4:53.93 (38.59)
        5:31.47 (37.54)     6:06.05 (34.58)                                        
 11 Doran, Jordyn             13 WEST-MR              6:13.49    6:17.03        
                  31.74     1:07.49 (35.75)     1:45.11 (37.62)     2:23.10 (37.99)
        3:01.31 (38.21)     3:40.32 (39.01)     4:19.89 (39.57)     4:59.19 (39.30)
        5:38.63 (39.44)     6:17.03 (38.40)                                        
 12 Gregoire, Chloe L         15 Twisters-MR          6:40.26    6:18.49        
                  32.29     1:07.92 (35.63)     1:45.54 (37.62)     2:23.40 (37.86)
        3:01.96 (38.56)     3:40.64 (38.68)     4:20.05 (39.41)     5:00.10 (40.05)
        5:39.74 (39.64)     6:18.49 (38.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:02.03    2:03.74        
                  29.54     1:00.50 (30.96)     1:32.04 (31.54)     2:03.74 (31.70)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:12.80    2:11.52        
                  32.10     1:04.90 (32.80)     1:38.29 (33.39)     2:11.52 (33.23)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:15.55        
                  32.19     1:05.79 (33.60)     1:40.31 (34.52)     2:15.55 (35.24)
  4 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:16.17    2:17.70        
                  32.85     1:07.18 (34.33)     1:42.73 (35.55)     2:17.70 (34.97)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             12 WEST-MR              2:16.97    2:18.35        
                  33.18     1:07.75 (34.57)     1:43.27 (35.52)     2:18.35 (35.08)
  6 Pompay, Melody R          16 QNS-MR               2:27.79    2:18.77        
                  33.27     1:08.97 (35.70)     1:44.13 (35.16)     2:18.77 (34.64)
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K          16 PATS-MR              2:09.13    2:19.00        
                  32.54     1:07.59 (35.05)     1:43.44 (35.85)     2:19.00 (35.56)
  8 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:24.35    2:22.00        
                  33.78     1:09.21 (35.43)     1:45.73 (36.52)     2:22.00 (36.27)
  9 Pompay, Arabella F        12 QNS-MR               2:33.96    2:24.01        
                  34.07     1:10.31 (36.24)     1:48.05 (37.74)     2:24.01 (35.96)
 10 LePique, Maya F           13 RedTails-MR          2:27.78    2:26.73        
                  35.23     1:12.75 (37.52)     1:50.45 (37.70)     2:26.73 (36.28)
 11 Leal, Nancy               13 RedTails-MR          2:32.29    2:28.95        
                  35.89     1:13.10 (37.21)     1:52.29 (39.19)     2:28.95 (36.66)
 12 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:24.43    2:30.28        
                  36.08     1:13.82 (37.74)     1:52.57 (38.75)     2:30.28 (37.71)
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:32.48        
                  35.49     1:14.73 (39.24)     1:54.31 (39.58)     2:32.48 (38.17)
 14 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                2:30.00    2:37.98        
                  36.24     1:14.92 (38.68)     1:57.05 (42.13)     2:37.98 (40.93)
 15 Reiter, Stephanie C       16 QNS-MR               2:34.04    2:41.77        
                  36.96     1:17.62 (40.66)     2:00.86 (43.24)     2:41.77 (40.91)
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa          16 Twisters-MR          2:38.64    2:41.89        
                  37.19     1:17.01 (39.82)     1:59.09 (42.08)     2:41.89 (42.80)
 17 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              2:44.13    2:45.02        
                  38.73     1:21.23 (42.50)     2:04.08 (42.85)     2:45.02 (40.94)
 18 Mallory, Marisol P        12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:54.85        
                  42.29     1:27.56 (45.27)     2:13.04 (45.48)     2:54.85 (41.81)
 19 Shao, Carolyn Y           11 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:56.99        
                  41.28     1:26.36 (45.08)     2:11.44 (45.08)     2:56.99 (45.55)
 20 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        3:11.59    3:00.76        
                  42.16     1:29.16 (47.00)     2:16.25 (47.09)     3:00.76 (44.51)
 21 Portoviejo, Neyda X       14 RedTails-MR          3:00.98    3:03.71        
                  40.46     1:24.06 (43.60)     2:08.32 (44.26)     3:03.71 (55.39)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              2:20.95    2:24.20        
                  34.09     1:10.19 (36.10)     1:47.45 (37.26)     2:24.20 (36.75)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:23.70    2:25.29        
                  34.25     1:10.74 (36.49)     1:48.09 (37.35)     2:25.29 (37.20)
  3 Bosse, Clare M            15 UN-MR                2:31.13    2:32.61        
                  34.92     1:14.40 (39.48)     1:54.16 (39.76)     2:32.61 (38.45)
  4 Hayes, Brenna A           15 PATS-MR              2:28.54    2:33.20        
                  35.25     1:15.11 (39.86)     1:54.77 (39.66)     2:33.20 (38.43)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:26.40    2:34.10        
                  35.31     1:14.52 (39.21)     1:54.07 (39.55)     2:34.10 (40.03)
  6 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:30.20    2:34.75        
                  35.57     1:14.61 (39.04)     1:54.48 (39.87)     2:34.75 (40.27)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:34.58    2:35.22        
                  36.07     1:15.43 (39.36)     1:55.29 (39.86)     2:35.22 (39.93)
  8 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              2:24.24    2:36.37        
                  36.16     1:16.67 (40.51)     1:56.45 (39.78)     2:36.37 (39.92)
  9 Kujawski, Grace E         14 WEST-MR              2:31.94    2:38.80        
                  37.67     1:18.29 (40.62)     1:58.96 (40.67)     2:38.80 (39.84)
 10 Stevens, Riley E          17 WEST-MR              2:38.12    2:40.66        
                  36.91     1:17.70 (40.79)     1:58.98 (41.28)     2:40.66 (41.68)
 11 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR              2:39.16    2:41.11        
                  37.23     1:18.02 (40.79)     2:00.00 (41.98)     2:41.11 (41.11)
 12 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:43.45        
                  38.11     1:19.75 (41.64)     2:01.25 (41.50)     2:43.45 (42.20)
 13 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:38.75    2:48.18        
                  38.60     1:21.74 (43.14)     2:05.19 (43.45)     2:48.18 (42.99)
 14 Reyna, Margaux            15 UN-MR                2:54.15    2:53.07        
                  39.53     1:22.60 (43.07)     2:08.13 (45.53)     2:53.07 (44.94)
 15 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          3:03.87    2:54.15        
                  41.10     1:25.71 (44.61)     2:10.10 (44.39)     2:54.15 (44.05)
 16 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:54.72        
                  40.42     1:24.93 (44.51)     2:09.77 (44.84)     2:54.72 (44.95)
 17 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              3:01.14    2:59.94        
                  40.43     1:25.88 (45.45)     2:13.21 (47.33)     2:59.94 (46.73)
 18 Hill, Eleanor J           17 RedTails-MR          2:54.08    3:01.24        
                  40.56     1:26.29 (45.73)     2:14.05 (47.76)     3:01.24 (47.19)
 19 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              2:57.15    3:04.49        
                  41.74     1:27.94 (46.20)     2:15.76 (47.82)     3:04.49 (48.73)
 20 Mallory, Marisol P        12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:06.31        
                  42.88     1:30.06 (47.18)     2:17.56 (47.50)     3:06.31 (48.75)
 21 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR              3:05.43    3:06.62        
                  44.21     1:32.22 (48.01)     2:19.56 (47.34)     3:06.62 (47.06)
 22 Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:27.65        
                  49.36     1:42.76 (53.40)     2:35.92 (53.16)     3:27.65 (51.73)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:03.35    2:05.16        
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)     1:32.91 (32.33)     2:05.16 (32.25)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:09.91    2:12.23        
                  29.02     1:02.76 (33.74)     1:37.76 (35.00)     2:12.23 (34.47)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          2:10.71    2:15.24        
                  30.16     1:04.15 (33.99)     1:39.35 (35.20)     2:15.24 (35.89)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          2:21.84    2:23.22        
                  31.36     1:07.38 (36.02)     1:46.72 (39.34)     2:23.22 (36.50)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          2:22.47    2:27.64        
                  33.00     1:10.00 (37.00)     1:48.22 (38.22)     2:27.64 (39.42)
  6 Reyna, Margaux            15 UN-MR                2:49.46    2:34.15        
                  32.38     1:11.09 (38.71)     1:53.39 (42.30)     2:34.15 (40.76)
 -- Mallory, Marisol P        12 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.90     1:22.24 (43.34)     2:06.92 (44.68)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              2:07.60    2:07.00        
                  26.44       57.80 (31.36)     1:37.13 (39.33)     2:07.00 (29.87)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            13 Twisters-MR          2:05.42    2:07.91        
                  26.62       59.06 (32.44)     1:37.53 (38.47)     2:07.91 (30.38)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              2:09.54    2:08.30        
                  27.42     1:00.17 (32.75)     1:38.75 (38.58)     2:08.30 (29.55)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        14 Twisters-MR          2:14.02    2:11.21        
                  29.33     1:01.99 (32.66)     1:40.27 (38.28)     2:11.21 (30.94)
  5 Fan, Catherine            14 Twisters-MR          2:15.96    2:13.45        
                  28.96     1:02.50 (33.54)     1:42.02 (39.52)     2:13.45 (31.43)
  6 Hu, Ashley S              14 WEST-MR              2:15.19    2:15.66        
                  29.54     1:04.45 (34.91)     1:42.23 (37.78)     2:15.66 (33.43)
  7 Lee, Megan C              13 WEST-MR              2:17.55    2:17.64        
                  30.32     1:06.77 (36.45)     1:46.56 (39.79)     2:17.64 (31.08)
  8 Camperlengo, Gillian R    13 WEST-MR              2:15.98    2:18.18        
                  29.35     1:05.85 (36.50)     1:45.24 (39.39)     2:18.18 (32.94)
  9 Youssef, Lara S           14 Twisters-MR          2:24.40    2:18.39        
                  28.20     1:04.46 (36.26)     1:47.48 (43.02)     2:18.39 (30.91)
 10 Bice, Casey C             13 QNS-MR               2:20.02    2:19.22        
                  29.52     1:04.59 (35.07)     1:46.97 (42.38)     2:19.22 (32.25)
 11 Liew, Briana J            14 QNS-MR               2:23.09    2:19.66        
                  29.92     1:06.34 (36.42)     1:46.45 (40.11)     2:19.66 (33.21)
 12 Egan, Orla M              13 Twisters-MR          2:24.41    2:20.65        
                  32.11     1:08.95 (36.84)     1:49.92 (40.97)     2:20.65 (30.73)
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:22.46        
                  29.27     1:06.00 (36.73)     1:49.12 (43.12)     2:22.46 (33.34)
 14 Gabriel, Tara N           17 WEST-MR              2:26.36    2:26.57        
                  31.14     1:08.30 (37.16)     1:52.62 (44.32)     2:26.57 (33.95)
 15 Montgomery, Bridget M     15 QNS-MR               2:21.19    2:27.01        
                  31.37     1:08.05 (36.68)     1:53.26 (45.21)     2:27.01 (33.75)
 16 Lovasz, Izzy H            14 QNS-MR               2:27.04    2:27.36        
                  30.88     1:07.67 (36.79)     1:54.12 (46.45)     2:27.36 (33.24)
 17 Chamberlin, Zoe T         16 WEST-MR              2:28.78    2:28.34        
                  32.88     1:12.57 (39.69)     1:54.65 (42.08)     2:28.34 (33.69)
 18 Sweeney, Klara L          13 WEST-MR              2:30.65    2:28.91        
                  33.66     1:10.98 (37.32)     1:54.55 (43.57)     2:28.91 (34.36)
 19 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               2:24.57    2:30.40        
                  32.16     1:12.18 (40.02)     1:54.17 (41.99)     2:30.40 (36.23)
 20 Chopey, Julia S           17 QNS-MR               2:26.30    2:30.53        
                  33.48     1:11.45 (37.97)     1:55.75 (44.30)     2:30.53 (34.78)
 21 Aclao, Joromya            13 UN-MR                2:35.42    2:35.56        
                  33.53     1:13.28 (39.75)     1:57.78 (44.50)     2:35.56 (37.78)
 22 Li, Kaitlin               13 QNS-MR               2:43.03    2:35.73        
                  36.32     1:17.38 (41.06)     1:59.59 (42.21)     2:35.73 (36.14)
 23 Minca, Serena A           15 QNS-MR               2:43.74    2:36.51        
                  34.78     1:15.24 (40.46)     2:01.07 (45.83)     2:36.51 (35.44)
 24 Reiter, Stephanie C       16 QNS-MR               2:37.27    2:37.84        
                  33.89     1:14.66 (40.77)     2:01.89 (47.23)     2:37.84 (35.95)
 25 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  13 Twisters-MR          2:43.83    2:38.61        
                  37.08     1:16.89 (39.81)     2:02.38 (45.49)     2:38.61 (36.23)
 26 Abrams, Anna M            13 PATS-MR              2:42.01    2:44.32        
                  33.64     1:15.57 (41.93)     2:07.75 (52.18)     2:44.32 (36.57)
 27 Mallory, Marisol P        12 PATS-MR              2:51.30    2:48.29        
                  38.67     1:23.44 (44.77)     2:10.77 (47.33)     2:48.29 (37.52)
 28 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.91    2:57.71        
                  38.03     1:25.57 (47.54)     2:17.50 (51.93)     2:57.71 (40.21)
 29 Hofbauer, Amari L          8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:45.96        
                  54.85     1:50.50 (55.65)   2:53.92 (1:03.42)     3:45.96 (52.04)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                13 WEST-MR              4:27.14    4:29.84        
                  28.57     1:00.17 (31.60)     1:34.97 (34.80)     2:09.55 (34.58)
        2:49.28 (39.73)     3:29.07 (39.79)     3:59.98 (30.91)     4:29.84 (29.86)
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       15 WEST-MR              4:34.23    4:29.85        
                  28.30     1:00.95 (32.65)     1:36.43 (35.48)     2:11.45 (35.02)
        2:50.24 (38.79)     3:29.17 (38.93)     4:00.06 (30.89)     4:29.85 (29.79)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            16 Twisters-MR          4:44.91    4:49.51        
                  30.18     1:04.36 (34.18)     1:42.16 (37.80)     2:19.87 (37.71)
        3:03.45 (43.58)     3:47.83 (44.38)     4:19.29 (31.46)     4:49.51 (30.22)
  4 Bosse, Clare M            15 UN-MR                4:42.50    4:49.60        
                  30.19     1:04.89 (34.70)     1:41.25 (36.36)     2:18.62 (37.37)
        2:59.51 (40.89)     3:42.22 (42.71)     4:16.54 (34.32)     4:49.60 (33.06)
  5 Paolicelli, Kendall E     17 Twisters-MR          4:41.11    4:53.05        
                  32.37     1:09.12 (36.75)     1:45.72 (36.60)     2:22.11 (36.39)
        3:03.55 (41.44)     3:44.46 (40.91)     4:19.23 (34.77)     4:53.05 (33.82)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     14 Twisters-MR               NT    5:06.90        
                  31.71     1:07.80 (36.09)     1:47.03 (39.23)     2:26.90 (39.87)
        3:11.59 (44.69)     3:55.85 (44.26)     4:32.45 (36.60)     5:06.90 (34.45)
  7 Graham, Kendra S          16 PATS-MR              4:53.38    5:08.93        
                  32.08     1:09.61 (37.53)     1:52.60 (42.99)     2:33.05 (40.45)
        3:15.20 (42.15)     3:58.02 (42.82)     4:34.45 (36.43)     5:08.93 (34.48)
  8 Gabriel, Tara N           17 WEST-MR              5:16.64    5:10.89        
                  31.64     1:08.31 (36.67)     1:48.10 (39.79)     2:26.98 (38.88)
        3:13.40 (46.42)     4:00.15 (46.75)     4:36.02 (35.87)     5:10.89 (34.87)
  9 Holman, Josie M           15 PATS-MR              5:15.79    5:12.89        
                  32.29     1:11.70 (39.41)     1:50.82 (39.12)     2:29.96 (39.14)
        3:15.74 (45.78)     4:03.85 (48.11)     4:39.19 (35.34)     5:12.89 (33.70)
 10 Groshen, Kayla N          15 QNS-MR               5:13.07    5:19.83        
                  33.36     1:13.30 (39.94)     1:55.26 (41.96)     2:35.32 (40.06)
        3:19.81 (44.49)     4:04.80 (44.99)     4:43.36 (38.56)     5:19.83 (36.47)
 11 Gash, Allison M           11 PATS-MR                   NT    5:28.72        
                  34.70     1:16.41 (41.71)     1:56.24 (39.83)     2:36.50 (40.26)
        3:25.90 (49.40)     4:14.41 (48.51)     4:52.98 (38.57)     5:28.72 (35.74)
 12 Winthal, Kyla L           12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:29.42        
                  35.17     1:17.16 (41.99)     1:59.33 (42.17)     2:40.90 (41.57)
        3:28.80 (47.90)     4:18.81 (50.01)     4:55.43 (36.62)     5:29.42 (33.99)
 13 Gash, Abigail M           15 PATS-MR              5:35.23    5:35.70        
                  34.64     1:17.25 (42.61)     2:01.00 (43.75)     2:43.18 (42.18)
        3:31.83 (48.65)     4:21.64 (49.81)     4:59.40 (37.76)     5:35.70 (36.30)
 -- Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     16 Twisters-MR          4:50.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  30.74     1:06.33 (35.59)     1:43.40 (37.07)     2:20.50 (37.10)
        3:02.57 (42.07)     3:43.53 (40.96)     4:16.43 (32.90)                    
 -- Mathews, Abby G           10 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.94     1:36.28 (51.34)     2:25.77 (49.49)     3:14.47 (48.70)
        4:09.29 (54.82)     5:03.84 (54.55)     5:46.20 (42.36)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.00    1:46.22        
     1) Montgomery, Bridget M 15        2) Groshen, Kayla N 15            
     3) Chopey, Julia S 17              4) Pompay, Melody R 16            
                  28.14       54.40 (26.26)     1:21.43 (27.03)     1:46.22 (24.79)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.68    1:49.90        
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 15             2) Paolicelli, Kendall E 17       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Nasiadka, Teresa 16            
                  29.86       55.98 (26.12)     1:21.06 (25.08)     1:49.90 (28.84)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.61    1:56.72        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 16        2) Starzyk, Suzanne 15            
     3) Zhang, Crystal 16               4) Falcao, Nicole 16              
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)     1:30.92 (28.07)     1:56.72 (25.80)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.81    2:01.13        
     1) O'Meara, Lauren E 15            2) Stevens, Riley E 17            
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 15          4) Chamberlin, Zoe T 16           
                  31.91     1:08.01 (36.10)     1:33.75 (25.74)     2:01.13 (27.38)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.09    2:10.93        
     1) LePique, Maya F 13              2) Hill, Eleanor J 17             
     3) Leal, Nancy 13                  4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 14         
                  30.97     1:09.97 (39.00)     1:39.14 (29.17)     2:10.93 (31.79)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR                33.45      33.17        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y           8 Twisters-MR            38.52      34.97        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            37.09      35.09        
  4 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                42.59      37.49        
  5 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            41.48      39.52        
  6 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                 42.92      40.03        
  7 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR            40.09      40.52        
  8 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                38.19      40.61        
  9 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                    NT      41.19        
 10 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                41.43      42.86        
 11 Wang, Adrian Y             8 WEST-MR                45.88      43.22        
 12 Perianu, Nicolas           8 Twisters-MR            44.36      43.43        
 13 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR            49.05      43.60        
 14 Kaplan, Evan K             7 WEST-MR              1:03.89      44.12        
 15 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            50.58      45.88        
 16 Barrett, Noland A          6 WEST-MR              1:05.04      46.77        
 17 Paul, Caleb R              8 WEST-MR                   NT      49.30        
 18 You, Ben                   7 Twisters-MR               NT      54.01        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR              1:16.88    1:12.22        
                  34.46     1:12.22 (37.76)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:19.23        
                  37.41     1:19.23 (41.82)                                        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y           8 Twisters-MR          1:26.38    1:21.93        
                  37.66     1:21.93 (44.27)                                        
  4 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR              1:38.20    1:22.48        
                  39.42     1:22.48 (43.06)                                        
  5 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:25.24        
                  39.43     1:25.24 (45.81)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR              1:35.09    1:27.68        
                  39.54     1:27.68 (48.14)                                        
  7 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR              1:40.52    1:28.17        
                  40.29     1:28.17 (47.88)                                        
  8 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.37    1:36.67        
                  42.21     1:36.67 (54.46)                                        
  9 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR          1:47.78    1:39.42        
                  45.49     1:39.42 (53.93)                                        
 10 Perianu, Nicolas           8 Twisters-MR          1:43.01    1:39.66        
                  46.15     1:39.66 (53.51)                                        
 11 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:41.05        
                  48.08     1:41.05 (52.97)                                        
 12 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:41.49        
                  46.44     1:41.49 (55.05)                                        
 13 Semenovych, Dima           8 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.00    1:50.62        
                  50.90     1:50.62 (59.72)                                        
 14 Paul, Caleb R              8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:55.29        
                  49.58   1:55.29 (1:05.71)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR                39.38      38.99        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            43.81      41.04        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y           8 Twisters-MR            44.00      41.81        
  4 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                47.42      44.80        
  5 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                    NT      47.07        
  6 Wang, Adrian Y             8 WEST-MR                56.07      48.20        
  7 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR               1:02.47      48.63        
  8 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                49.45      49.73        
  9 Perianu, Nicolas           8 Twisters-MR            55.38      51.10        
 10 Kaplan, Evan K             7 WEST-MR                   NT      51.68        
 11 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR            53.90      52.79        
 12 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR            50.09      53.15        
 13 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                51.08      53.23        
 14 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR            58.64      53.84        
 15 Paul, Caleb R              8 WEST-MR                   NT      54.61        
 16 Barrett, Noland A          6 WEST-MR              1:10.00      56.26        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR            51.46         DQ        
      Other
 -- You, Ben                   7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            46.79      43.45        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR                44.37      43.75        
  3 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR              1:02.39      47.75        
  4 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR            55.09      48.17        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y           8 Twisters-MR            54.21      52.18        
  6 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                    NT      53.16        
  7 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR                54.09      53.89        
  8 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR          1:04.12      55.03        
  9 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR          1:02.62      55.54        
 10 Kaplan, Evan K             7 WEST-MR              1:14.18      55.84        
 11 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                 59.54      57.55        
 12 Perianu, Nicolas           8 Twisters-MR               NT      58.47        
 13 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR          1:13.81      59.72        
 14 Paul, Caleb R              8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.64        
 15 Barrett, Noland A          6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.15        
 -- You, Ben                   7 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wang, Adrian Y             8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR                41.99      41.83        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR            49.63      42.73        
  3 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                   NT      46.10        
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR                44.66      46.83        
  5 Jones, Micah S             8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      50.73        
  6 Nunez, Joseph A            8 QNS-MR                    NT      52.33        
  7 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR                    NT      56.72        
  8 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR          1:09.75      57.08        
  9 Sungrab, Henry T           8 Twisters-MR          1:07.73      57.12        
 10 Turi, Abel                 8 RedTails-MR          1:30.09      57.88        
 11 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:02.07        
 12 Barrett, Noland A          6 WEST-MR                   NT    1:09.66        
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y           8 Twisters-MR            59.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Paul, Caleb R              8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              8 WEST-MR              1:22.61    1:23.71        
                  40.06     1:23.71 (43.65)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S          8 Twisters-MR          1:30.84    1:28.30        
                  42.49     1:28.30 (45.81)                                        
  3 Kuo, Derrick               8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.96        
                  44.59     1:33.96 (49.37)                                        
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z           8 PATS-MR              1:39.50    1:40.34        
                  47.86     1:40.34 (52.48)                                        
  5 Gjertsen, Owen G           7 WEST-MR              1:55.29    1:40.39        
                  51.01     1:40.39 (49.38)                                        
  6 Pavelka, Matthew           8 QNS-MR               1:51.19    1:47.62        
                  53.00     1:47.62 (54.62)                                        
  7 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR        1:44.48    1:48.87        
                  49.54     1:48.87 (59.33)                                        
  8 Maslo, Tadija              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    1:52.40        
                  53.48     1:52.40 (58.92)                                        
  9 Perianu, Nicolas           8 Twisters-MR          2:04.62    1:53.01        
                  53.04     1:53.01 (59.97)                                        
 10 Pique, Billy-jazz R        8 Twisters-MR          2:11.59    1:53.27        
                  56.36     1:53.27 (56.91)                                        
 11 Paul, Caleb R              8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:05.19        
                  55.21   2:05.19 (1:09.98)                                        
 -- Semenovych, Dima           8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.97                                                            
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y           8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.35                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:14.52    1:08.85        
     1) Chariah, Joshua S 8             2) Sungrab, Henry T 8             
     3) Perianu, Nicolas 8              4) Ratling, Kunga Y 8             
                  33.72     1:08.85 (35.13)                                        
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:10.24    1:10.12        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 8                  2) Gjertsen, Owen G 7             
     3) Barrett, Noland A 6             4) Lee, Kieran T 8                
                  36.51     1:10.12 (33.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            29.24      28.49        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                29.81      29.24        
  3 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            31.26      30.42        
  4 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 31.21      30.86        
  5 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR                30.49      31.34        
  6 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.15        
  7 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  32.47      32.31        
  8 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                33.28      32.55        
  9 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                33.08      32.64        
 10 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                  34.07      33.21        
 11 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                33.70      34.19        
 12 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                35.50      34.42        
 13 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                35.38      34.97        
 14 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR                36.27      35.42        
 15 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            42.09      37.12        
 16 Li, Albert J              10 WEST-MR                42.04      37.29        
 17 Lema, Christopher          9 Twisters-MR            38.00      37.65        
 18 Locitzer, Thomas B         9 PATS-MR                38.28      39.10        
 19 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            35.61      39.32        
 20 Chan, Curtis               9 QNS-MR                 40.50      40.19        
 21 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            37.12      40.96        
 22 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                44.15      42.33        
 23 Wang, Duke W               9 WEST-MR                   NT      50.71        
 24 Ruuge, Alexander M         9 WEST-MR                   NT      55.38        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:03.88    1:02.84        
                  30.83     1:02.84 (32.01)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:08.31    1:06.06        
                  31.47     1:06.06 (34.59)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:08.02    1:06.59        
                  32.36     1:06.59 (34.23)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.90    1:07.94        
                  32.42     1:07.94 (35.52)                                        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.07    1:09.53        
                  33.27     1:09.53 (36.26)                                        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:13.46    1:10.19        
                  34.71     1:10.19 (35.48)                                        
  7 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:11.02        
                  33.97     1:11.02 (37.05)                                        
  8 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                1:12.29    1:11.50        
                  34.45     1:11.50 (37.05)                                        
  9 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:11.89    1:12.07        
                  33.88     1:12.07 (38.19)                                        
 10 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:15.01    1:12.60        
                  33.72     1:12.60 (38.88)                                        
 11 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.30    1:15.51        
                  35.36     1:15.51 (40.15)                                        
 12 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR              1:19.95    1:16.34        
                  38.35     1:16.34 (37.99)                                        
 13 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:17.61    1:16.53        
                  36.54     1:16.53 (39.99)                                        
 14 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:18.42    1:18.04        
                  37.78     1:18.04 (40.26)                                        
 15 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR              1:26.56    1:21.29        
                  37.01     1:21.29 (44.28)                                        
 16 Lema, Christopher          9 Twisters-MR          1:32.05    1:29.26        
                  40.20     1:29.26 (49.06)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                32.62      33.38        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            34.24      33.78        
  3 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 35.95      34.77        
  4 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                36.78      36.16        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            36.60      36.25        
  6 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            39.02      38.03        
  7 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                  39.13      38.68        
  8 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR                36.87      39.77        
  9 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                40.60      40.40        
 10 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  40.86      41.40        
 11 Li, Albert J              10 WEST-MR                47.46      42.88        
 12 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                43.53      43.06        
 13 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                41.89      43.82        
 14 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            41.37      44.08        
 15 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            46.76      44.49        
 16 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR                46.54      45.65        
 17 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                43.01      46.93        
 18 Locitzer, Thomas B         9 PATS-MR                45.97      47.68        
 19 Lema, Christopher          9 Twisters-MR            49.01      49.16        
 20 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                53.28      50.01        
 21 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            48.89      51.25        
 22 Wang, Duke W               9 WEST-MR                   NT      55.20        
 23 Ruuge, Alexander M         9 WEST-MR                   NT      58.50        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            37.09      39.85        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                39.83      40.24        
  3 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR                41.10      41.24        
  4 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 41.72      41.91        
  5 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                  42.16      42.75        
  6 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                40.96      42.93        
  7 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            42.18      44.84        
  8 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                48.90      45.68        
  9 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            48.66      45.83        
 10 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  49.89      46.29        
 11 Chan, Curtis               9 QNS-MR                 48.00      46.33        
 12 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR                48.74      46.58        
 13 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                49.92      48.38        
 14 Ramirez, Aiden J           9 Twisters-MR            48.22      48.59        
 15 Li, Albert J              10 WEST-MR                   NT      50.51        
 16 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                52.71      52.41        
 17 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                57.10      53.53        
 18 Langerfeld, Bobby          9 WEST-MR                56.89      53.82        
 19 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            55.21      54.10        
 20 Locitzer, Thomas B         9 PATS-MR                51.48      54.38        
 21 Pasumarthi, Arya           9 Twisters-MR            52.19      56.85        
 22 Lema, Christopher          9 Twisters-MR            52.00    1:01.26        
 23 Ruuge, Alexander M         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:17.48        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR            31.40      31.44        
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR                 34.37      32.06        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR                33.01      33.17        
  4 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR            35.31      34.97        
  5 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR            38.91      37.11        
  6 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR                35.53      37.14        
  7 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR                37.97      38.64        
  8 DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR                41.22      39.09        
  9 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR                40.21      39.79        
 10 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR                43.90      39.88        
 11 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                  41.47      40.32        
 12 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR                40.51      41.22        
 13 Peng, Thomas F             9 UN-MR                  41.45      42.28        
 14 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR                46.83      43.38        
 15 Li, Albert J              10 WEST-MR                54.90      46.38        
 16 Lema, Christopher          9 Twisters-MR            58.00      46.91        
 17 Locitzer, Thomas B         9 PATS-MR                47.46      49.12        
 18 Lee, Joshua                9 Twisters-MR            57.72      55.08        
 19 Ruuge, Alexander M         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:10.03        
 -- Wang, Duke W               9 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Kevin              10 WEST-MR              1:16.99    1:12.24        
                  33.71     1:12.24 (38.53)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               1:16.35    1:13.37        
                  33.37     1:13.37 (40.00)                                        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        10 Twisters-MR          1:11.66    1:13.43        
                  34.80     1:13.43 (38.63)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.20    1:16.65        
                  36.50     1:16.65 (40.15)                                        
  5 Pique, Yahro D            10 Twisters-MR          1:24.44    1:19.66        
                  36.54     1:19.66 (43.12)                                        
  6 Miao, Owen                 9 Twisters-MR          1:30.52    1:20.11        
                  36.94     1:20.11 (43.17)                                        
  7 Cornish, Jack A           10 WEST-MR              1:23.54    1:20.28        
                  38.33     1:20.28 (41.95)                                        
  8 Barrett, Noah D            9 WEST-MR              1:28.75    1:22.16        
                  39.25     1:22.16 (42.91)                                        
  9 Diaz, Adam C              10 RedTails-MR          1:26.46    1:23.84        
                  38.64     1:23.84 (45.20)                                        
 10 Tung, Wesley S            10 UN-MR                1:24.15    1:25.29        
                  40.67     1:25.29 (44.62)                                        
 11 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.51    1:27.12        
                  39.50     1:27.12 (47.62)                                        
 12 Lin, Christopher T         9 WEST-MR              1:40.91    1:27.75        
                  41.86     1:27.75 (45.89)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C              9 WEST-MR              1:33.89    1:28.98        
                  44.84     1:28.98 (44.14)                                        
 14 Pearsall, Milo J           9 PATS-MR              1:29.88    1:31.78        
                  41.07     1:31.78 (50.71)                                        
 15 Li, Albert J              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.16        
                  42.82     1:32.16 (49.34)                                        
 16 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR              1:29.00    1:33.38        
                  46.08     1:33.38 (47.30)                                        
 17 Lema, Christopher          9 Twisters-MR          1:40.01    1:45.69        
                  49.98     1:45.69 (55.71)                                        
 -- DaSilva, David             9 WEST-MR              1:40.53         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  41.70                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:16.11    2:04.35        
     1) Pique, Yahro D 10               2) Ratling, Kunga Y 8             
     3) Chariah, Joshua S 8             4) Youssef, Mohamed S 10          
                  30.00     1:03.73 (33.73)     1:36.40 (32.67)     2:04.35 (27.95)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:07.03    2:04.39        
     1) Barrett, Noah D 9               2) Cornish, Jack A 10             
     3) Lee, Kieran T 8                 4) Jiang, Kevin 10                
                  31.32     1:03.63 (32.31)     1:35.83 (32.20)     2:04.39 (28.56)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:27.94    2:19.51        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 8                  2) Lin, Christopher T 9           
     3) Lee, Cooper C 9                 4) DaSilva, David 9               
                  35.70     1:12.04 (36.34)     1:45.19 (33.15)     2:19.51 (34.32)
  4 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                2:10.75    2:24.07        
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 9              2) Remor, Ian 8                   
     3) Shchuchinov, Timur 7            4) Mialkovskyi, Denys 9           
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.44    2:22.07        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 10              2) Barrett, Noah D 9              
     3) Jiang, Kevin 10                 4) DaSilva, David 9               
                  35.42     1:16.61 (41.19)     1:48.41 (31.80)     2:22.07 (33.66)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:31.91    2:28.31        
     1) Pique, Yahro D 10               2) Miao, Owen 9                   
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 10           4) Ramirez, Aiden J 9             
                  35.80     1:19.47 (43.67)     1:50.66 (31.19)     2:28.31 (37.65)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:52.80    2:46.18        
     1) Li, Albert J 10                 2) Lin, Christopher T 9           
     3) Lee, Cooper C 9                 4) Langerfeld, Bobby 9            
                  41.48     1:24.81 (43.33)     2:08.13 (43.32)     2:46.18 (38.05)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                26.53      26.15        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                26.68      26.77        
  3 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR                27.10      26.96        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            27.15      27.24        
  5 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 28.54      27.40        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                28.03      27.90        
  7 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR                28.70      27.98        
  8 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                28.30      28.11        
  9 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                28.26      28.37        
 10 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            28.55      28.87        
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            29.85      28.93        
 12 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR                29.45      29.31        
 13 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            30.12      29.43        
 14 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            30.40      29.45        
 15 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            30.56      29.55        
 16 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                  30.10      29.72        
 17 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            29.10      29.81        
 18 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                  31.04      30.49        
 19 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            30.09      30.63        
 20 Zhao, Matthew             11 WEST-MR                30.51      30.66        
 21 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                32.18      31.21        
 22 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR                 36.33      32.38        
 23 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            33.08      32.87        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            35.86      33.12        
 25 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR            32.89      33.27        
 26 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            33.38      33.29        
 26 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                  34.66      33.29        
 28 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                33.05      34.42        
 29 Ratling, Topden G         11 Twisters-MR            37.00      36.29        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            35.72      36.38        
 31 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            40.01      38.42        
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 38.47      38.48        
 32 Wang, Grant W             11 WEST-MR                40.03      38.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                56.28      55.44        
                  27.13       55.44 (28.31)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                58.45      58.33        
                  28.34       58.33 (29.99)                                        
  3 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR                59.82      58.75        
                  28.22       58.75 (30.53)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:01.33    1:00.14        
                  29.35     1:00.14 (30.79)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:00.43        
                  29.20     1:00.43 (31.23)                                        
  6 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          1:06.73    1:00.98        
                  29.65     1:00.98 (31.33)                                        
  7 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:01.22        
                  28.91     1:01.22 (32.31)                                        
  8 Izower, Asher             12 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:02.13        
                  29.38     1:02.13 (32.75)                                        
  9 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR              1:03.89    1:02.80        
                  29.41     1:02.80 (33.39)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:02.26    1:02.85        
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)                                        
 11 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          1:05.21    1:03.82        
                  30.75     1:03.82 (33.07)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.65    1:04.11        
                  29.97     1:04.11 (34.14)                                        
 13 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:04.14        
                  31.36     1:04.14 (32.78)                                        
 14 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.97    1:04.82        
                  30.12     1:04.82 (34.70)                                        
 15 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:05.04        
                  31.13     1:05.04 (33.91)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.68    1:05.48        
                  30.96     1:05.48 (34.52)                                        
 17 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                1:15.07    1:05.53        
                  31.11     1:05.53 (34.42)                                        
 18 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:05.77        
                  30.92     1:05.77 (34.85)                                        
 19 Zhao, Matthew             11 WEST-MR              1:07.20    1:07.71        
                  32.23     1:07.71 (35.48)                                        
 20 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.58    1:08.63        
                  32.54     1:08.63 (36.09)                                        
 21 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:08.77        
                  33.05     1:08.77 (35.72)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                1:15.61    1:11.27        
                  33.87     1:11.27 (37.40)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          1:13.21    1:12.76        
                  34.59     1:12.76 (38.17)                                        
 24 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR          1:14.12    1:13.52        
                  34.74     1:13.52 (38.78)                                        
 25 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.99    1:14.28        
                  33.85     1:14.28 (40.43)                                        
 26 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          1:19.04    1:16.06        
                  34.59     1:16.06 (41.47)                                        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:18.40        
                  36.02     1:18.40 (42.38)                                        
 28 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.37    1:21.07        
                  39.38     1:21.07 (41.69)                                        
 29 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          1:21.84    1:23.86        
                  39.48     1:23.86 (44.38)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR               1:27.84    1:26.96        
                  39.49     1:26.96 (47.47)                                        
 31 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR          1:27.91    1:30.17        
                  41.97     1:30.17 (48.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                30.42      30.54        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                30.65      30.73        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            31.58      31.30        
  4 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR                32.54      31.60        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                30.41      31.85        
  6 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            32.61      32.54        
  7 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR                32.27      32.78        
  8 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR                31.94      32.83        
  9 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 38.19      33.32        
 10 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                  34.25      33.59        
 11 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                32.45      33.92        
 12 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                33.51      34.10        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            35.59      34.24        
 14 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            35.75      34.38        
 15 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            32.12      34.49        
 16 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                34.64      34.93        
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            34.46      34.95        
 18 Zhao, Matthew             11 WEST-MR                34.78      35.33        
 19 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            36.09      35.53        
 20 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                  38.30      35.95        
 21 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            36.44      36.26        
 22 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            38.66      37.50        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            39.72      38.24        
 24 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                  40.00      38.28        
 25 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                38.99      41.37        
 26 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            41.47      41.81        
 27 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR                 42.63      42.60        
 28 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            43.36      43.27        
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 47.49      43.98        
 30 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            47.30      46.14        
 31 Wang, Grant W             11 WEST-MR                   NT      47.09        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                36.42      34.16        
  2 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 37.21      34.29        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                34.27      34.82        
  4 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR                37.12      36.26        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                36.35      36.30        
  6 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                36.54      37.29        
  7 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            38.08      37.73        
  8 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR                38.23      38.46        
  9 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            37.95      38.86        
 10 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR                43.87      39.19        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            40.01      39.81        
 12 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                  40.14      40.38        
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            43.26      40.39        
 14 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                40.21      40.51        
 15 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            39.72      40.61        
 16 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            41.64      41.02        
 17 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                  42.31      41.10        
 18 Zhao, Matthew             11 WEST-MR                41.91      41.37        
 19 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR            42.67      42.49        
 20 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                  48.16      43.67        
 21 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                42.67      43.76        
 22 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR                 42.89      43.81        
 22 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            46.76      43.81        
 24 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                43.66      44.98        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 45.56      45.29        
 26 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            42.09      46.37        
 27 Pelea, Aidan              12 Twisters-MR            48.98      46.93        
 28 Ratling, Topden G         11 Twisters-MR            52.02      47.64        
 -- Wang, Grant W             11 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR                29.80      29.09        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR                29.02      29.27        
  3 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR                29.44      29.35        
  4 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR            31.41      30.28        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR            31.28      30.54        
  6 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR            32.95      30.87        
  7 Holan, Steve              12 PATS-MR                30.18      31.34        
  8 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR                31.54      31.54        
  9 Leung, Michael            12 QNS-MR                 35.24      31.92        
 10 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR                31.62      31.95        
 11 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR            34.37      32.15        
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR            36.02      33.08        
 13 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR            34.49      33.34        
 14 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR            33.51      33.37        
 15 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                  34.01      33.74        
 16 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR                32.11      33.85        
 17 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR                34.40      34.09        
 18 Zhao, Matthew             11 WEST-MR                33.44      34.80        
 19 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR            40.55      36.06        
 20 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR            35.81      36.96        
 21 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     11 WEST-MR                37.41      36.97        
 22 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR            36.09      37.98        
 23 Peng, Gregory W           11 UN-MR                  39.25      39.18        
 24 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                  42.95      39.65        
 25 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR            38.29      39.69        
 26 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR            41.40      40.68        
 27 Ma, Kevin W               12 PATS-MR                40.49      40.71        
 28 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR                 43.34      41.05        
 29 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR            42.54      41.99        
 30 Scarpa, Giovanni A        12 QNS-MR                 58.25      45.91        
 -- Wang, Grant W             11 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            12 WEST-MR              1:05.82    1:04.06        
                  30.33     1:04.06 (33.73)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson             11 WEST-MR              1:05.90    1:08.07        
                  31.15     1:08.07 (36.92)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              11 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:08.20        
                  33.44     1:08.20 (34.76)                                        
  4 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR              1:09.41    1:08.42        
                  32.01     1:08.42 (36.41)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.97    1:08.87        
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R            11 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:09.20        
                  31.20     1:09.20 (38.00)                                        
  7 Miao, Ethan               11 Twisters-MR          1:19.03    1:10.69        
                  32.90     1:10.69 (37.79)                                        
  8 Izower, Asher             12 Twisters-MR          1:12.72    1:11.50        
                  33.04     1:11.50 (38.46)                                        
  9 Klein, Evan M             12 WEST-MR              1:11.76    1:11.67        
                  32.70     1:11.67 (38.97)                                        
 10 Weinstein, Michael H      11 WEST-MR              1:09.46    1:12.64        
                  35.51     1:12.64 (37.13)                                        
 11 Forrester, Connor C       12 WEST-MR              1:12.47    1:12.72        
                  33.61     1:12.72 (39.11)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                1:20.24    1:13.57        
                  33.36     1:13.57 (40.21)                                        
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D           12 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:14.34        
                  34.26     1:14.34 (40.08)                                        
 14 Chaston, Gareth J         12 RedTails-MR          1:16.76    1:14.52        
                  35.08     1:14.52 (39.44)                                        
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.47    1:14.98        
                  36.40     1:14.98 (38.58)                                        
 16 Falcao, Daniel L          11 Twisters-MR          1:17.71    1:15.02        
                  36.13     1:15.02 (38.89)                                        
 17 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.74    1:15.16        
                  34.75     1:15.16 (40.41)                                        
 18 Szymczak, Eric            11 Twisters-MR          1:21.98    1:17.50        
                  34.32     1:17.50 (43.18)                                        
 19 Vesselov, Stephan         11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.49    1:20.58        
                  38.34     1:20.58 (42.24)                                        
 20 Munoz- Solano, John A     11 RedTails-MR          1:26.78    1:22.05        
                  37.55     1:22.05 (44.50)                                        
 21 Wang, Andy Y              11 UN-MR                1:26.18    1:22.33        
                  39.52     1:22.33 (42.81)                                        
 22 Iniguez, Javier A         12 RedTails-MR          1:24.27    1:23.00        
                  38.32     1:23.00 (44.68)                                        
 23 Guzman, Michael A         12 RedTails-MR          1:30.73    1:23.46        
                  37.77     1:23.46 (45.69)                                        
 24 Wong, Yan Son             12 RedTails-MR          1:17.09    1:23.84        
                  38.67     1:23.84 (45.17)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Ronald           11 RedTails-MR          1:27.94    1:26.14        
                  40.29     1:26.14 (45.85)                                        
 26 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:29.77        
                  42.04     1:29.77 (47.73)                                        
 27 Mulakandov, Ariel         12 QNS-MR               1:33.01    1:30.73        
                  43.65     1:30.73 (47.08)                                        
 28 Velazquez, Kevin          12 RedTails-MR          1:40.63    1:37.02        
                  43.25     1:37.02 (53.77)                                        
 -- Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.15                                                            
 -- Zhao, Matthew             11 WEST-MR              1:17.54         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  34.93                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:49.50    1:49.15        
     1) Chung, Hudson 11                2) Lee, Aidan J 11                
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 11         4) Lee, Christian 12              
                  26.94       54.34 (27.40)     1:23.89 (29.55)     1:49.15 (25.26)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.61    1:51.01        
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 12      2) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
     3) Izower, Asher 12                4) Egan, Kieran R 11              
                  28.41       56.01 (27.60)     1:23.61 (27.60)     1:51.01 (27.40)
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                     NT    2:01.15        
     1) Tesovic, Maksim 11              2) Daghfous, Skander 12           
     3) Emre, Emir M 11                 4) Vesselov, Stephan 11           
                  28.33     1:02.04 (33.71)     1:30.72 (28.68)     2:01.15 (30.43)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.45    2:04.70        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 12                2) Iniguez, Javier A 12           
     3) Sanchez, Ronald 11              4) Chaston, Gareth J 12           
                  30.71     1:03.14 (32.43)     1:35.15 (32.01)     2:04.70 (29.55)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:11.09    2:08.93        
     1) Sherpa, Ethan D 12              2) Pelea, Aidan 12                
     3) Falcao, Daniel L 11             4) Szymczak, Eric 11              
                  30.44     1:08.87 (38.43)     1:38.36 (29.49)     2:08.93 (30.57)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.23    2:00.70        
     1) Lee, Christian 12               2) Lee, Aidan J 11                
     3) Chung, Hudson 11                4) Klein, Evan M 12               
                  29.63     1:04.67 (35.04)     1:33.49 (28.82)     2:00.70 (27.21)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.38    2:06.10        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 11               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 12            
     3) Miao, Ethan 11                  4) Izower, Asher 12               
                  31.42     1:07.45 (36.03)     1:36.97 (29.52)     2:06.10 (29.13)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:12.89    2:18.19        
     1) Zhao, Matthew 11                2) Forrester, Connor C 12         
     3) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 11        4) Weinstein, Michael H 11        
                  34.08     1:12.65 (38.57)     1:49.65 (37.00)     2:18.19 (28.54)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:28.72    2:23.98        
     1) Munoz- Solano, John A 11        2) Iniguez, Javier A 12           
     3) Chaston, Gareth J 12            4) Wong, Yan Son 12               
                  38.16     1:20.24 (42.08)     1:53.48 (33.24)     2:23.98 (30.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR            59.96      56.47        
                  27.43       56.47 (29.04)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR                59.24      59.08        
                  28.98       59.08 (30.10)                                        
  3 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               1:01.66      59.70        
                  29.83       59.70 (29.87)                                        
  4 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:01.20    1:00.55        
                  29.79     1:00.55 (30.76)                                        
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              1:00.02    1:00.56        
                  29.85     1:00.56 (30.71)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                59.54    1:01.00        
                  29.46     1:01.00 (31.54)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              1:02.45    1:01.69        
                  30.17     1:01.69 (31.52)                                        
  8 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              1:04.62    1:02.32        
                  30.60     1:02.32 (31.72)                                        
  9 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR              1:03.21    1:02.72        
                  31.00     1:02.72 (31.72)                                        
 10 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              1:03.01    1:03.50        
                  31.04     1:03.50 (32.46)                                        
 11 Li, Tyler                 14 QNS-MR               1:06.27    1:03.52        
                  31.09     1:03.52 (32.43)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:04.72    1:03.62        
                  31.53     1:03.62 (32.09)                                        
 13 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:03.79    1:04.20        
                  31.45     1:04.20 (32.75)                                        
 14 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              1:06.63    1:04.36        
                  31.47     1:04.36 (32.89)                                        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                1:13.60    1:06.47        
                  32.39     1:06.47 (34.08)                                        
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:06.80        
                  33.18     1:06.80 (33.62)                                        
 17 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              1:09.35    1:07.23        
                  32.90     1:07.23 (34.33)                                        
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          1:06.99    1:08.13        
                  32.77     1:08.13 (35.36)                                        
 19 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:12.36    1:08.66        
                  33.89     1:08.66 (34.77)                                        
 20 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               1:11.31    1:08.82        
                  32.60     1:08.82 (36.22)                                        
 21 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR          1:12.52    1:08.92        
                  33.08     1:08.92 (35.84)                                        
 22 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              1:10.29    1:09.03        
                  33.55     1:09.03 (35.48)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:09.73        
                  33.76     1:09.73 (35.97)                                        
 24 Tung, Nicholas E          13 UN-MR                1:11.03    1:11.34        
                  34.42     1:11.34 (36.92)                                        
 25 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.74    1:11.94        
                  35.08     1:11.94 (36.86)                                        
 26 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:12.17        
 27 Zamarbide, Telmo          14 WEST-MR              1:17.46    1:15.73        
                  36.13     1:15.73 (39.60)                                        
 28 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:15.44    1:15.93        
                  36.90     1:15.93 (39.03)                                        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.79    1:17.05        
                  37.48     1:17.05 (39.57)                                        
 30 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          1:21.56    1:17.51        
                  37.08     1:17.51 (40.43)                                        
 31 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 WEST-MR              1:26.20    1:20.47        
                  39.16     1:20.47 (41.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Tyler                 14 QNS-MR               1:06.52    1:05.24        
                  31.11     1:05.24 (34.13)                                        
  2 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              1:05.10    1:05.93        
                  31.69     1:05.93 (34.24)                                        
  3 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              1:06.27    1:06.02        
                  31.78     1:06.02 (34.24)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               1:06.67    1:06.64        
                  31.53     1:06.64 (35.11)                                        
  5 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:08.81    1:09.24        
                  33.13     1:09.24 (36.11)                                        
  6 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                1:10.24    1:09.27        
                  33.59     1:09.27 (35.68)                                        
  7 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:07.74    1:09.45        
                  32.58     1:09.45 (36.87)                                        
  8 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              1:08.64    1:10.08        
                  33.89     1:10.08 (36.19)                                        
  9 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              1:10.79    1:10.87        
                  34.16     1:10.87 (36.71)                                        
 10 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:13.87    1:11.23        
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.02    1:11.67        
                  33.98     1:11.67 (37.69)                                        
 12 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR              1:09.05    1:11.71        
                  33.72     1:11.71 (37.99)                                        
 13 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Twisters-MR          1:07.36    1:12.01        
                  34.75     1:12.01 (37.26)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:12.69        
                  34.79     1:12.69 (37.90)                                        
 15 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:16.87    1:13.99        
                  35.63     1:13.99 (38.36)                                        
 16 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              1:14.32    1:14.81        
                  35.63     1:14.81 (39.18)                                        
 17 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.40    1:15.95        
                  35.71     1:15.95 (40.24)                                        
 18 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              1:18.61    1:17.49        
                  36.79     1:17.49 (40.70)                                        
 19 Tung, Nicholas E          13 UN-MR                1:20.04    1:21.28        
                  37.98     1:21.28 (43.30)                                        
 20 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR              1:23.12    1:21.65        
                  38.86     1:21.65 (42.79)                                        
 21 Zamarbide, Telmo          14 WEST-MR              1:27.12    1:22.01        
                  38.70     1:22.01 (43.31)                                        
 22 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR              1:18.11    1:22.11        
                  38.62     1:22.11 (43.49)                                        
 23 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR          1:25.21    1:22.30        
                  39.07     1:22.30 (43.23)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR          1:16.09    1:22.98        
                  39.19     1:22.98 (43.79)                                        
 25 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:24.07        
                  39.47     1:24.07 (44.60)                                        
 26 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              1:27.51    1:27.29        
 27 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 WEST-MR              1:28.20    1:29.33        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 56.71      56.93        
                  26.66       56.93 (30.27)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.43      57.99        
                  27.46       57.99 (30.53)                                        
  3 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              1:00.24      58.73        
                  28.27       58.73 (30.46)                                        
  4 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                57.71      58.95        
                  27.76       58.95 (31.19)                                        
  5 Tsai, Brian C             14 WEST-MR              1:01.03      59.69        
                  27.78       59.69 (31.91)                                        
  6 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              1:03.37      59.92        
                  28.05       59.92 (31.87)                                        
  7 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:02.73    1:00.84        
                  28.48     1:00.84 (32.36)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              1:03.41    1:01.15        
                  28.90     1:01.15 (32.25)                                        
  9 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:02.82    1:02.08        
                  29.58     1:02.08 (32.50)                                        
 10 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR              1:00.85    1:02.12        
                  27.98     1:02.12 (34.14)                                        
 11 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              1:03.21    1:03.20        
                  29.94     1:03.20 (33.26)                                        
 12 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              1:10.82    1:03.39        
                  30.11     1:03.39 (33.28)                                        
 13 Li, Tyler                 14 QNS-MR               1:05.64    1:04.00        
                  29.76     1:04.00 (34.24)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          1:08.67    1:04.72        
                  30.39     1:04.72 (34.33)                                        
 15 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              1:05.00    1:05.19        
                  30.93     1:05.19 (34.26)                                        
 16 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:05.42        
                  30.70     1:05.42 (34.72)                                        
 17 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              1:06.89    1:06.30        
                  31.45     1:06.30 (34.85)                                        
 18 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:07.13        
                  32.05     1:07.13 (35.08)                                        
 19 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:08.33        
                  33.00     1:08.33 (35.33)                                        
 20 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.24    1:10.49        
                  31.90     1:10.49 (38.59)                                        
 21 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          1:13.17    1:13.76        
                  33.31     1:13.76 (40.45)                                        
 22 Tung, Nicholas E          13 UN-MR                1:16.31    1:16.23        
                  35.00     1:16.23 (41.23)                                        
 23 Akdas, Yasin J            13 Twisters-MR          1:15.69    1:21.05        
                  37.23     1:21.05 (43.82)                                        
 24 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.53    1:23.68        
                  38.56     1:23.68 (45.12)                                        
 25 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 WEST-MR              1:32.74    1:30.77        
                  41.40     1:30.77 (49.37)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:37.10    1:34.52        
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14            2) DiSanto, Justin P 13           
     3) Lee, Brendan T 14               4) Kim, Hunter H 14               
                  23.56       48.03 (24.47)     1:12.12 (24.09)     1:34.52 (22.40)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:44.26    1:40.52        
     1) Li, Tyler 14                    2) Madden, Sean M 13              
     3) Chen, Darian 13                 4) Watson, Anthony C 14           
                  25.46       51.31 (25.85)     1:17.11 (25.80)     1:40.52 (23.41)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.60    1:43.07        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 13             2) Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaron 14   
     3) Ebied, Omar 13                  4) Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean 14    
                  24.82       51.16 (26.34)     1:17.07 (25.91)     1:43.07 (26.00)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:44.87    1:43.22        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 13              2) Amato, Jason C 13              
     3) Spencer, Dylan A 13             4) Li, Max J 13                   
                  25.88       52.36 (26.48)     1:18.36 (26.00)     1:43.22 (24.86)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:55.08    1:50.50        
     1) Oberst, Dylan M 13              2) Bischof, Robert F 13           
     3) Zamarbide, Telmo 14             4) Hicks, Charles G 13            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.00    1:47.03        
     1) Madden, Sean M 13               2) Li, Tyler 14                   
     3) Watson, Anthony C 14            4) Chan, Matthew 14               
                  28.52       58.03 (29.51)     1:23.38 (25.35)     1:47.03 (23.65)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:52.08    1:47.06        
     1) Lee, Brendan T 14               2) Kim, Hunter H 14               
     3) Li, Max J 13                    4) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 14           
                  28.24       56.87 (28.63)     1:23.26 (26.39)     1:47.06 (23.80)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:54.38    1:54.35        
     1) Ebied, Omar 13                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 13           
     3) Pas, Sebastian T 13             4) Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean 14    
                  26.74       58.90 (32.16)     1:28.37 (29.47)     1:54.35 (25.98)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.16    1:54.62        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 13              2) Amato, Jason C 13              
     3) DiSanto, Justin P 13            4) Tsai, Brian C 14               
                  30.08     1:02.49 (32.41)     1:30.65 (28.16)     1:54.62 (23.97)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:08.04    2:08.67        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 13             2) Ehrenfeld, Hayden J 13         
     3) Oberst, Dylan M 13              4) Zamarbide, Telmo 14            
                  30.14     1:10.54 (40.40)     1:41.61 (31.07)     2:08.67 (27.06)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR                21.77      21.99        
  2 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR            22.10      22.14        
  3 Canaveral, Dyland D       15 Twisters-MR            22.61      23.06        
  4 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR                22.87      23.07        
  5 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR                23.44      23.65        
  6 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR                 23.54      23.74        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR                23.60      23.91        
  8 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR            23.57      24.18        
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR            24.17      24.21        
 10 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR                24.06      24.53        
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR                24.65      24.56        
 12 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR                25.09      24.60        
 13 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR                 24.05      24.76        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 PATS-MR                24.31      24.92        
 15 Baker, Steven A           17 PATS-MR                24.47      25.01        
 16 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                  25.75      25.02        
 16 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR                25.05      25.02        
 18 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR                24.97      25.06        
 19 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR                25.59      25.12        
 20 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR                25.38      25.24        
 21 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR            24.44      25.62        
 22 Li, Tyler                 14 QNS-MR                 25.80      25.85        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR            26.56      25.94        
 24 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR                25.95      25.97        
 25 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR            25.67      26.31        
 26 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR                24.84      26.32        
 27 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR                   NT      26.51        
 28 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR            25.95      26.55        
 29 Rizzo, Gio M              13 PATS-MR                25.92      26.72        
 30 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR            26.63      26.74        
 31 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR                25.25      26.93        
 32 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR            26.71      27.24        
 33 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR                    NT      27.34        
 34 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR                 28.67      27.41        
 35 Banerjee, Rob             13 PATS-MR                26.78      27.47        
 36 Sandoval, Anthony C       14 RedTails-MR            28.09      27.54        
 37 Zamarbide, Telmo          14 WEST-MR                29.45      28.15        
 38 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR                28.32      28.29        
 39 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR                28.46      28.32        
 40 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                28.69      28.48        
 41 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR                28.80      29.35        
 42 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR            30.88      29.62        
 43 Ehrenfeld, Hayden J       13 WEST-MR                30.68      31.79        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dyland D       15 Twisters-MR          1:46.97    1:48.91        
                  25.41       52.77 (27.36)     1:20.90 (28.13)     1:48.91 (28.01)
  2 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               1:57.52    1:52.15        
                  26.32       55.13 (28.81)     1:24.14 (29.01)     1:52.15 (28.01)
  3 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR              1:54.64    1:52.68        
                  26.66       55.19 (28.53)     1:24.15 (28.96)     1:52.68 (28.53)
  4 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              1:57.13    1:54.00        
                  26.05       54.70 (28.65)     1:24.38 (29.68)     1:54.00 (29.62)
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              2:05.89    1:55.86        
                  26.70       55.83 (29.13)     1:26.03 (30.20)     1:55.86 (29.83)
  6 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              2:00.08    1:56.63        
                  27.10       56.72 (29.62)     1:27.74 (31.02)     1:56.63 (28.89)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              1:51.35    1:56.64        
                  26.91       56.81 (29.90)     1:27.20 (30.39)     1:56.64 (29.44)
  8 Horowitz, Thomas R        17 WEST-MR              2:09.76    1:57.52        
                  26.42       55.81 (29.39)     1:26.58 (30.77)     1:57.52 (30.94)
  9 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              1:57.33    1:57.55        
                  26.78       56.75 (29.97)     1:27.32 (30.57)     1:57.55 (30.23)
 10 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              1:59.70    1:58.58        
                  27.85       57.68 (29.83)     1:28.10 (30.42)     1:58.58 (30.48)
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:05.71    1:59.47        
                  27.03       57.76 (30.73)     1:28.88 (31.12)     1:59.47 (30.59)
 12 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              1:55.77    1:59.57        
                  27.43       57.49 (30.06)     1:28.47 (30.98)     1:59.57 (31.10)
 13 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:08.70    1:59.67        
                  27.72       57.80 (30.08)     1:28.76 (30.96)     1:59.67 (30.91)
 14 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:05.25    2:01.66        
                  27.71       58.22 (30.51)     1:29.49 (31.27)     2:01.66 (32.17)
 15 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.05    2:01.74        
                  28.33       59.12 (30.79)     1:30.64 (31.52)     2:01.74 (31.10)
 16 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR              1:54.01    2:02.65        
                  27.43       58.31 (30.88)     1:30.08 (31.77)     2:02.65 (32.57)
 17 Li, Tyler                 14 QNS-MR               2:08.69    2:03.07        
                  27.51       57.53 (30.02)     1:30.28 (32.75)     2:03.07 (32.79)
 18 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:05.09    2:03.90        
                  27.86       58.83 (30.97)     1:31.20 (32.37)     2:03.90 (32.70)
 19 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               1:59.11    2:04.34        
                  27.90       58.93 (31.03)     1:32.01 (33.08)     2:04.34 (32.33)
 20 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          1:59.06    2:04.59        
                  28.11       59.01 (30.90)     1:32.35 (33.34)     2:04.59 (32.24)
 21 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                2:11.53    2:04.92        
                  29.50     1:01.65 (32.15)     1:33.55 (31.90)     2:04.92 (31.37)
 22 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:04.58    2:05.66        
                  27.97       59.52 (31.55)     1:32.69 (33.17)     2:05.66 (32.97)
 23 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:07.91    2:08.22        
                  29.81     1:02.28 (32.47)     1:35.54 (33.26)     2:08.22 (32.68)
 24 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR              2:12.05    2:08.86        
                  29.58     1:02.95 (33.37)     1:36.31 (33.36)     2:08.86 (32.55)
 25 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               2:11.03    2:09.00        
                  29.81     1:02.69 (32.88)     1:36.39 (33.70)     2:09.00 (32.61)
 26 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:13.21    2:11.11        
                  29.98     1:02.93 (32.95)     1:36.91 (33.98)     2:11.11 (34.20)
 27 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          2:08.76    2:11.49        
                  29.23     1:02.26 (33.03)     1:36.85 (34.59)     2:11.49 (34.64)
 28 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          2:01.55    2:13.72        
                  29.02     1:02.77 (33.75)     1:38.00 (35.23)     2:13.72 (35.72)
 29 Idemudia-Courtenay, Aaro  14 Twisters-MR          2:21.07    2:18.37        
                  29.62     1:04.03 (34.41)     1:41.19 (37.16)     2:18.37 (37.18)
 30 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.12    2:23.97        
                  33.42     1:11.40 (37.98)     1:49.63 (38.23)     2:23.97 (34.34)
 31 Zamarbide, Telmo          14 WEST-MR              2:28.45    2:24.58        
                  30.72     1:06.63 (35.91)     1:47.04 (40.41)     2:24.58 (37.54)
 32 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          2:21.74    2:24.81        
                  31.50     1:07.56 (36.06)     1:46.44 (38.88)     2:24.81 (38.37)
 33 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          2:32.04    2:28.92        
                  31.61     1:08.54 (36.93)     1:48.87 (40.33)     2:28.92 (40.05)
 34 Del Rosario, Jake C        9 PATS-MR              2:57.67    2:53.87        
                  38.11     1:23.57 (45.46)     2:09.82 (46.25)     2:53.87 (44.05)
 35 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:10.82        
                  42.41     1:32.48 (50.07)     2:24.51 (52.03)     3:10.82 (46.31)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              4:40.31    4:46.45        
                  25.90       54.14 (28.24)     1:22.98 (28.84)     1:52.26 (29.28)
        2:21.27 (29.01)     2:49.91 (28.64)     3:18.93 (29.02)     3:47.91 (28.98)
        4:17.28 (29.37)     4:46.45 (29.17)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              4:57.29    4:47.74        
                  26.34       55.13 (28.79)     1:24.18 (29.05)     1:53.51 (29.33)
        2:23.02 (29.51)     2:52.50 (29.48)     3:22.16 (29.66)     3:51.39 (29.23)
        4:20.53 (29.14)     4:47.74 (27.21)                                        
  3 Maierle, Ryan A           15 WEST-MR              4:56.26    4:49.70        
                  27.23       56.32 (29.09)     1:25.64 (29.32)     1:54.99 (29.35)
        2:24.60 (29.61)     2:54.34 (29.74)     3:24.05 (29.71)     3:53.58 (29.53)
        4:21.93 (28.35)     4:49.70 (27.77)                                        
  4 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          4:52.19    4:49.91        
                  26.53       54.88 (28.35)     1:23.87 (28.99)     1:53.35 (29.48)
        2:22.73 (29.38)     2:52.05 (29.32)     3:21.83 (29.78)     3:51.52 (29.69)
        4:21.70 (30.18)     4:49.91 (28.21)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              5:01.91    4:50.03        
                  26.12       54.40 (28.28)     1:23.08 (28.68)     1:52.14 (29.06)
        2:21.66 (29.52)     2:50.99 (29.33)     3:21.09 (30.10)     3:51.17 (30.08)
        4:21.28 (30.11)     4:50.03 (28.75)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          4:59.44    4:55.08        
                  27.42       57.05 (29.63)     1:26.48 (29.43)     1:56.07 (29.59)
        2:25.80 (29.73)     2:55.69 (29.89)     3:25.78 (30.09)     3:55.95 (30.17)
        4:26.09 (30.14)     4:55.08 (28.99)                                        
  7 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              4:53.77    4:58.63        
                  27.18       56.69 (29.51)     1:26.82 (30.13)     1:57.26 (30.44)
        2:27.40 (30.14)     2:57.92 (30.52)     3:28.16 (30.24)     3:59.01 (30.85)
        4:29.30 (30.29)     4:58.63 (29.33)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                5:08.80    5:04.43        
                  26.83       56.19 (29.36)     1:26.45 (30.26)     1:56.95 (30.50)
        2:27.73 (30.78)     2:58.42 (30.69)     3:30.03 (31.61)     4:01.57 (31.54)
        4:33.90 (32.33)     5:04.43 (30.53)                                        
  9 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          5:06.77    5:08.75        
                  27.10       57.49 (30.39)     1:28.69 (31.20)     1:59.69 (31.00)
        2:31.06 (31.37)     3:02.31 (31.25)     3:33.64 (31.33)     4:05.54 (31.90)
        4:37.48 (31.94)     5:08.75 (31.27)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          5:10.60    5:08.96        
                  27.54       57.79 (30.25)     1:29.18 (31.39)     2:01.02 (31.84)
        2:32.74 (31.72)     3:04.17 (31.43)     3:35.45 (31.28)     4:07.28 (31.83)
        4:38.76 (31.48)     5:08.96 (30.20)                                        
 11 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          5:08.06    5:14.63        
                  26.04       54.91 (28.87)     1:24.75 (29.84)     1:54.87 (30.12)
        2:26.44 (31.57)     2:59.81 (33.37)     3:32.94 (33.13)     4:06.71 (33.77)
        4:41.07 (34.36)     5:14.63 (33.56)                                        
 12 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          5:01.89    5:15.97        
                  27.78       58.01 (30.23)     1:29.44 (31.43)     2:00.37 (30.93)
        2:32.27 (31.90)     3:04.43 (32.16)     3:37.57 (33.14)     4:10.70 (33.13)
        4:43.24 (32.54)     5:15.97 (32.73)                                        
 13 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          5:01.35    5:16.34        
                  26.92       56.21 (29.29)     1:27.01 (30.80)     1:59.11 (32.10)
        2:32.05 (32.94)     3:05.18 (33.13)     3:38.75 (33.57)     4:12.07 (33.32)
        4:45.05 (32.98)     5:16.34 (31.29)                                        
 14 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               5:23.18    5:17.28        
                  27.86       58.91 (31.05)     1:30.87 (31.96)     2:02.93 (32.06)
        2:35.00 (32.07)     3:07.74 (32.74)     3:40.59 (32.85)     4:13.27 (32.68)
        4:45.78 (32.51)     5:17.28 (31.50)                                        
 15 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              5:24.53    5:20.62        
                  29.32     1:01.16 (31.84)     1:33.56 (32.40)     2:06.99 (33.43)
        2:39.92 (32.93)     3:12.81 (32.89)     3:45.75 (32.94)     4:17.71 (31.96)
        4:49.36 (31.65)     5:20.62 (31.26)                                        
 16 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          5:12.35    5:22.40        
                  26.52       56.67 (30.15)     1:28.28 (31.61)     2:00.23 (31.95)
        2:33.51 (33.28)     3:06.33 (32.82)     3:40.47 (34.14)     4:14.57 (34.10)
        4:48.99 (34.42)     5:22.40 (33.41)                                        
 17 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              5:15.66    5:22.41        
                  27.35       57.59 (30.24)     1:29.17 (31.58)     2:01.87 (32.70)
        2:35.18 (33.31)     3:08.41 (33.23)     3:42.03 (33.62)     4:15.86 (33.83)
        4:49.72 (33.86)     5:22.41 (32.69)                                        
 18 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              5:28.98    5:24.70        
                  27.58       58.54 (30.96)     1:31.09 (32.55)     2:04.52 (33.43)
        2:38.20 (33.68)     3:11.92 (33.72)     3:45.52 (33.60)     4:19.08 (33.56)
        4:52.71 (33.63)     5:24.70 (31.99)                                        
 19 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                5:33.81    5:29.03        
                  30.84     1:04.09 (33.25)     1:38.09 (34.00)     2:11.76 (33.67)
        2:45.06 (33.30)     3:18.76 (33.70)     3:51.96 (33.20)     4:25.05 (33.09)
        4:57.92 (32.87)     5:29.03 (31.11)                                        
 20 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                5:38.60    5:34.17        
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)     1:35.39 (33.58)     2:09.86 (34.47)
        2:44.56 (34.70)     3:19.13 (34.57)     3:53.20 (34.07)     4:27.83 (34.63)
        5:01.40 (33.57)     5:34.17 (32.77)                                        
 21 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              5:55.57    5:42.04        
                  31.65     1:07.02 (35.37)     1:42.35 (35.33)     2:17.27 (34.92)
        2:52.34 (35.07)     3:27.29 (34.95)     4:02.18 (34.89)     4:36.39 (34.21)
        5:09.76 (33.37)     5:42.04 (32.28)                                        
 22 Hutton, RJ J              17 PATS-MR              5:25.25    5:43.48        
                  27.53       57.72 (30.19)     1:30.33 (32.61)     2:04.65 (34.32)
        2:38.83 (34.18)     3:13.49 (34.66)     3:50.49 (37.00)     4:28.87 (38.38)
        5:05.74 (36.87)     5:43.48 (37.74)                                        
 23 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               5:44.24    5:44.66        
                  31.63     1:05.84 (34.21)     1:40.61 (34.77)     2:15.12 (34.51)
        2:49.60 (34.48)     3:24.73 (35.13)     4:00.34 (35.61)     4:35.39 (35.05)
        5:10.65 (35.26)     5:44.66 (34.01)                                        
 24 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          5:42.35    5:44.96        
                  30.66     1:04.21 (33.55)     1:38.48 (34.27)     2:13.24 (34.76)
        2:47.88 (34.64)     3:22.86 (34.98)     3:58.11 (35.25)     4:34.23 (36.12)
        5:09.93 (35.70)     5:44.96 (35.03)                                        
 25 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 UN-MR                5:55.98    5:46.93        
                  30.08     1:02.86 (32.78)     1:36.70 (33.84)     2:10.60 (33.90)
        2:45.24 (34.64)     3:20.68 (35.44)     3:56.90 (36.22)     4:33.39 (36.49)
        5:10.30 (36.91)     5:46.93 (36.63)                                        
 26 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR              6:04.26    5:49.54        
                  30.11     1:03.34 (33.23)     1:38.56 (35.22)     2:14.09 (35.53)
        2:50.43 (36.34)     3:26.61 (36.18)     4:03.17 (36.56)     4:38.98 (35.81)
        5:14.51 (35.53)     5:49.54 (35.03)                                        
 27 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              5:56.77    5:54.73        
                  30.30     1:05.20 (34.90)     1:41.23 (36.03)     2:17.58 (36.35)
        2:54.05 (36.47)     3:30.29 (36.24)     4:07.23 (36.94)     4:44.19 (36.96)
        5:19.79 (35.60)     5:54.73 (34.94)                                        
 28 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR                   NT    5:57.77        
                  29.09     1:02.32 (33.23)     1:35.98 (33.66)     2:11.15 (35.17)
        2:47.78 (36.63)     3:26.99 (39.21)     4:04.69 (37.70)     4:43.18 (38.49)
        5:22.04 (38.86)     5:57.77 (35.73)                                        
 29 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          5:27.15    5:57.95        
                  30.20     1:05.53 (35.33)     1:42.92 (37.39)     2:20.74 (37.82)
        2:56.69 (35.95)     3:33.65 (36.96)     4:10.96 (37.31)     4:47.38 (36.42)
        5:21.62 (34.24)     5:57.95 (36.33)                                        
 30 Tung, Nicholas E          13 UN-MR                5:48.58    5:58.26        
                  31.57     1:06.85 (35.28)     1:43.65 (36.80)     2:20.57 (36.92)
        2:57.04 (36.47)     3:33.86 (36.82)     4:10.67 (36.81)     4:46.83 (36.16)
        5:23.49 (36.66)     5:58.26 (34.77)                                        
 31 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR              6:12.98    6:11.76        
                  30.74     1:05.33 (34.59)     1:41.84 (36.51)     2:19.46 (37.62)
        2:57.94 (38.48)     3:36.67 (38.73)     4:16.33 (39.66)     4:55.83 (39.50)
        5:34.06 (38.23)     6:11.76 (37.70)                                        
 32 Bice, Cian G              10 QNS-MR               6:25.17    6:24.70        
                  33.22     1:10.98 (37.76)     1:49.68 (38.70)     2:29.31 (39.63)
        3:08.80 (39.49)     3:48.70 (39.90)     4:28.38 (39.68)     5:08.29 (39.91)
        5:47.79 (39.50)     6:24.70 (36.91)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          1:56.53    1:56.09        
                  27.73       57.22 (29.49)     1:27.14 (29.92)     1:56.09 (28.95)
  2 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              1:52.56    1:58.12        
                  27.43       57.55 (30.12)     1:28.30 (30.75)     1:58.12 (29.82)
  3 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          1:59.93    2:01.60        
                  28.65       59.39 (30.74)     1:30.59 (31.20)     2:01.60 (31.01)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:07.28    2:02.08        
                  29.03       59.65 (30.62)     1:31.11 (31.46)     2:02.08 (30.97)
  5 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          1:59.59    2:02.95        
                  28.37       59.01 (30.64)     1:30.27 (31.26)     2:02.95 (32.68)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              2:09.32    2:05.24        
                  30.25     1:01.70 (31.45)     1:33.64 (31.94)     2:05.24 (31.60)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                2:10.77    2:06.02        
                  29.39     1:01.29 (31.90)     1:34.13 (32.84)     2:06.02 (31.89)
  8 McCaffrey, TC C           16 PATS-MR              1:59.69    2:07.83        
                  29.93     1:03.39 (33.46)     1:35.64 (32.25)     2:07.83 (32.19)
  9 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:10.66    2:09.04        
                  30.23     1:02.27 (32.04)     1:35.56 (33.29)     2:09.04 (33.48)
 10 Canaveral, Dyland D       15 Twisters-MR          2:08.94    2:09.54        
                  30.93     1:03.29 (32.36)     1:36.22 (32.93)     2:09.54 (33.32)
 11 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          2:05.90    2:09.57        
                  30.10     1:02.43 (32.33)     1:35.99 (33.56)     2:09.57 (33.58)
 12 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:11.40    2:10.86        
                  30.40     1:03.15 (32.75)     1:36.82 (33.67)     2:10.86 (34.04)
 13 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              2:14.60    2:11.27        
                  31.56     1:05.35 (33.79)     1:38.92 (33.57)     2:11.27 (32.35)
 14 McGregor, Kyle T          14 PATS-MR              2:10.23    2:11.36        
                  31.16     1:04.58 (33.42)     1:38.61 (34.03)     2:11.36 (32.75)
 15 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:14.67    2:11.39        
                  31.37     1:04.75 (33.38)     1:38.68 (33.93)     2:11.39 (32.71)
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 UN-MR                2:15.27    2:14.47        
                  30.79     1:04.47 (33.68)     1:39.41 (34.94)     2:14.47 (35.06)
 17 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          2:15.70    2:15.97        
                  31.79     1:06.67 (34.88)     1:41.78 (35.11)     2:15.97 (34.19)
 18 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                2:19.07    2:16.70        
                  32.46     1:07.30 (34.84)     1:42.43 (35.13)     2:16.70 (34.27)
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:17.72    2:16.86        
                  32.68     1:07.72 (35.04)     1:42.19 (34.47)     2:16.86 (34.67)
 20 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:14.45    2:17.33        
                  32.14     1:06.96 (34.82)     1:42.56 (35.60)     2:17.33 (34.77)
 21 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              2:15.59    2:17.35        
                  33.12     1:08.04 (34.92)     1:43.19 (35.15)     2:17.35 (34.16)
 22 Horowitz, Thomas R        17 WEST-MR              2:35.30    2:19.26        
                  33.03     1:08.08 (35.05)     1:43.63 (35.55)     2:19.26 (35.63)
 23 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              2:20.20    2:20.02        
                  31.79     1:08.32 (36.53)     1:45.26 (36.94)     2:20.02 (34.76)
 24 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          2:23.87    2:21.92        
                  32.68     1:08.18 (35.50)     1:45.58 (37.40)     2:21.92 (36.34)
 25 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               2:28.99    2:22.24        
                  33.79     1:09.77 (35.98)     1:46.16 (36.39)     2:22.24 (36.08)
 26 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               2:19.96    2:23.09        
                  33.50     1:09.45 (35.95)     1:46.90 (37.45)     2:23.09 (36.19)
 27 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:35.59    2:23.19        
                  34.08     1:10.42 (36.34)     1:47.44 (37.02)     2:23.19 (35.75)
 28 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    14 RedTails-MR          2:26.51    2:27.34        
                  33.99     1:11.12 (37.13)     1:50.30 (39.18)     2:27.34 (37.04)
 29 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          2:30.00    2:28.50        
                  35.80     1:13.37 (37.57)     1:51.83 (38.46)     2:28.50 (36.67)
 30 Bischof, Robert F         13 WEST-MR              2:25.87    2:30.50        
                  35.29     1:13.06 (37.77)     1:51.49 (38.43)     2:30.50 (39.01)
 31 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:32.96        
                  36.59     1:15.74 (39.15)     1:55.59 (39.85)     2:32.96 (37.37)
 32 Tung, Nicholas E          13 UN-MR                2:32.18    2:34.99        
                  35.31     1:14.07 (38.76)     1:54.90 (40.83)     2:34.99 (40.09)
 33 Reynolds, Ben             13 RedTails-MR          2:59.18    2:52.08        
                  39.38     1:24.48 (45.10)     2:09.92 (45.44)     2:52.08 (42.16)
 34 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00    2:53.64        
                  39.71     1:23.91 (44.20)     2:09.05 (45.14)     2:53.64 (44.59)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          2:12.00    2:10.01        
                  30.44     1:03.86 (33.42)     1:37.33 (33.47)     2:10.01 (32.68)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:10.70    2:10.04        
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)     1:37.08 (32.68)     2:10.04 (32.96)
  3 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              2:11.37    2:13.02        
                  30.57     1:04.58 (34.01)     1:38.54 (33.96)     2:13.02 (34.48)
  4 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          2:12.39    2:16.45        
                  31.17     1:05.28 (34.11)     1:40.43 (35.15)     2:16.45 (36.02)
  5 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              2:12.36    2:19.23        
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)     1:42.79 (36.13)     2:19.23 (36.44)
  6 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          2:17.31    2:19.53        
                  31.81     1:07.10 (35.29)     1:43.23 (36.13)     2:19.53 (36.30)
  7 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.79    2:19.68        
                  32.64     1:08.24 (35.60)     1:44.12 (35.88)     2:19.68 (35.56)
  8 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              2:16.96    2:20.83        
                  32.13     1:08.24 (36.11)     1:44.98 (36.74)     2:20.83 (35.85)
  9 Canaveral, Dyland D       15 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:21.95        
                  31.88     1:07.74 (35.86)     1:44.60 (36.86)     2:21.95 (37.35)
 10 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:25.52    2:24.73        
                  32.21   2:24.73 (1:52.52)                                        
 11 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:27.75    2:28.05        
                  34.56     1:12.49 (37.93)     1:50.78 (38.29)     2:28.05 (37.27)
 12 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          2:29.47    2:29.34        
                  33.21     1:11.19 (37.98)     1:50.36 (39.17)     2:29.34 (38.98)
 13 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:25.16    2:31.12        
                  33.04     1:11.46 (38.42)     1:51.37 (39.91)     2:31.12 (39.75)
 14 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:39.66    2:31.36        
                  35.63     1:13.64 (38.01)     1:52.25 (38.61)     2:31.36 (39.11)
 15 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              2:38.08    2:31.38        
                  35.39     1:14.52 (39.13)     1:52.98 (38.46)     2:31.38 (38.40)
 16 Baker, Steven A           17 PATS-MR              2:34.72    2:31.82        
                  33.85     1:12.80 (38.95)     1:52.47 (39.67)     2:31.82 (39.35)
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          2:29.82    2:31.84        
                  35.04     1:13.28 (38.24)     1:52.57 (39.29)     2:31.84 (39.27)
 18 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          2:23.96    2:32.13        
                  33.39     1:11.63 (38.24)     1:51.42 (39.79)     2:32.13 (40.71)
 19 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                2:35.41    2:32.23        
                  36.08     1:14.25 (38.17)     1:54.51 (40.26)     2:32.23 (37.72)
 20 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                2:32.91    2:32.66        
                  35.25     1:13.47 (38.22)     1:53.49 (40.02)     2:32.66 (39.17)
 21 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR              2:24.00    2:33.89        
                  34.34     1:12.65 (38.31)     1:52.54 (39.89)     2:33.89 (41.35)
 22 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.10    2:37.24        
                  36.56     1:16.61 (40.05)     1:56.80 (40.19)     2:37.24 (40.44)
 23 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          2:44.23    2:41.17        
                  35.61     1:16.10 (40.49)     1:58.32 (42.22)     2:41.17 (42.85)
 24 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:44.15    2:41.58        
                  36.43     1:18.21 (41.78)     2:00.46 (42.25)     2:41.58 (41.12)
 25 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:39.30    2:43.22        
                  36.94     1:17.93 (40.99)     2:00.12 (42.19)     2:43.22 (43.10)
 26 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:50.35    2:43.78        
                  36.69     1:18.38 (41.69)     2:00.80 (42.42)     2:43.78 (42.98)
 27 Wan, Osmond T             13 QNS-MR               2:49.34    2:44.49        
                  37.26     1:18.89 (41.63)     2:01.53 (42.64)     2:44.49 (42.96)
 28 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR                    NT    2:45.93        
                  37.17     1:19.54 (42.37)   2:45.93 (1:26.39)                    
 29 Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR              3:08.61    3:05.10        
                  42.18     1:29.48 (47.30)     2:17.76 (48.28)     3:05.10 (47.34)
 30 Vitale, Ben G             11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:10.22        
                  40.90     1:30.43 (49.53)     2:21.71 (51.28)     3:10.22 (48.51)
 -- Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              2:21.11         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)     1:45.72 (36.92)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              1:57.98    2:00.23        
                  27.79       59.41 (31.62)     1:30.36 (30.95)     2:00.23 (29.87)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              2:01.28    2:00.75        
                  28.70       59.84 (31.14)     1:32.50 (32.66)     2:00.75 (28.25)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              1:57.49    2:01.51        
                  27.52       59.00 (31.48)     1:30.89 (31.89)     2:01.51 (30.62)
  4 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          1:58.40    2:02.05        
                  27.38       58.94 (31.56)     1:30.98 (32.04)     2:02.05 (31.07)
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              2:11.79    2:02.73        
                  28.71     1:00.43 (31.72)     1:31.76 (31.33)     2:02.73 (30.97)
  6 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          2:04.40    2:04.69        
                  27.14       58.03 (30.89)     1:30.82 (32.79)     2:04.69 (33.87)
  7 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              2:05.77    2:05.26        
                  28.63     1:00.10 (31.47)     1:32.71 (32.61)     2:05.26 (32.55)
  8 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          2:08.23    2:07.99        
                  28.96     1:02.66 (33.70)     1:34.69 (32.03)     2:07.99 (33.30)
  9 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          2:04.96    2:09.87        
                  27.97     1:00.92 (32.95)     1:34.72 (33.80)     2:09.87 (35.15)
 10 Rizzo, Antonio S          15 PATS-MR              2:10.69    2:12.18        
                  28.28     1:01.68 (33.40)     1:36.68 (35.00)     2:12.18 (35.50)
 11 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              2:15.75    2:15.43        
                  28.83     1:02.24 (33.41)     1:38.01 (35.77)     2:15.43 (37.42)
 12 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          2:17.07    2:17.40        
                  30.34     1:06.48 (36.14)     1:41.92 (35.44)     2:17.40 (35.48)
 13 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                2:28.34    2:20.63        
                  32.09     1:08.77 (36.68)     1:45.97 (37.20)     2:20.63 (34.66)
 14 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.55    2:20.93        
                  29.97     1:05.80 (35.83)     1:42.80 (37.00)     2:20.93 (38.13)
 15 Ambrosio, Jordan          15 RedTails-MR          2:21.15    2:21.32        
                  30.13     1:05.47 (35.34)     1:43.38 (37.91)     2:21.32 (37.94)
 16 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:26.91    2:21.41        
                  32.34     1:06.70 (34.36)     1:43.87 (37.17)     2:21.41 (37.54)
 17 Rizzo, Gio M              13 PATS-MR              2:21.97    2:23.07        
                  30.53     1:05.73 (35.20)     1:43.31 (37.58)     2:23.07 (39.76)
 18 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR                    NT    2:23.44        
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)     1:46.46 (38.30)     2:23.44 (36.98)
 19 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:33.96    2:26.07        
                  33.25     1:10.55 (37.30)     1:48.51 (37.96)     2:26.07 (37.56)
 20 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          2:20.15    2:28.31        
                  30.17     1:06.07 (35.90)     1:45.52 (39.45)     2:28.31 (42.79)
 21 Ebied, Omar               13 Twisters-MR          2:20.06    2:31.96        
                  33.44     1:12.11 (38.67)     1:51.77 (39.66)     2:31.96 (40.19)
 22 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:33.78        
                  34.49     1:13.72 (39.23)     1:53.97 (40.25)     2:33.78 (39.81)
 23 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          2:45.77    2:36.21        
                  30.62     1:08.83 (38.21)     1:52.79 (43.96)     2:36.21 (43.42)
 24 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:33.27    2:37.22        
                  33.69     1:13.19 (39.50)     1:54.29 (41.10)     2:37.22 (42.93)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              1:54.33    1:55.60        
                  24.27       53.39 (29.12)     1:28.02 (34.63)     1:55.60 (27.58)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              1:59.15    1:58.73        
                  25.44       56.57 (31.13)     1:30.53 (33.96)     1:58.73 (28.20)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              2:03.45    2:03.46        
                  26.43       58.99 (32.56)     1:35.10 (36.11)     2:03.46 (28.36)
  4 Canaveral, Dyland D       15 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:04.66        
                  26.25       59.22 (32.97)     1:36.40 (37.18)     2:04.66 (28.26)
  5 Watson, Anthony C         14 QNS-MR               2:09.18    2:06.31        
                  27.48     1:01.18 (33.70)     1:38.62 (37.44)     2:06.31 (27.69)
  6 Chopey, Andrew T          15 UN-MR                2:09.09    2:06.59        
                  28.29     1:00.49 (32.20)     1:38.31 (37.82)     2:06.59 (28.28)
  7 Lee, Brendan T            14 WEST-MR              2:08.90    2:06.87        
                  29.35     1:01.81 (32.46)     1:38.70 (36.89)     2:06.87 (28.17)
  7 Lin, Thomas               15 WEST-MR              2:06.32    2:06.87        
                  26.24   1:37.61 (1:11.37)     2:07.02 (29.41)         2:06.87 ( )
  9 McGregor, Matt J          14 PATS-MR              2:09.00    2:09.58        
                  28.43     1:01.88 (33.45)     1:40.22 (38.34)     2:09.58 (29.36)
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Twisters-MR          2:16.16    2:09.91        
                  27.42       59.53 (32.11)     1:38.92 (39.39)     2:09.91 (30.99)
 11 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               2:12.55    2:10.97        
                  29.46     1:02.61 (33.15)     1:40.06 (37.45)     2:10.97 (30.91)
 12 Abrams, Arty A            14 PATS-MR              2:10.06    2:11.89        
                  28.86     1:03.38 (34.52)     1:41.07 (37.69)     2:11.89 (30.82)
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           15 WEST-MR              2:11.56    2:11.99        
                  15.24     1:03.52 (48.28)     1:42.30 (38.78)     2:11.99 (29.69)
 14 Li, Tyler                 14 QNS-MR               2:17.38    2:12.15        
                  29.94     1:05.19 (35.25)     1:40.83 (35.64)     2:12.15 (31.32)
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          2:08.38    2:12.42        
                  26.69     1:02.08 (35.39)     1:42.09 (40.01)     2:12.42 (30.33)
 16 Holman, Thomas S          15 PATS-MR              2:10.04    2:12.61        
                  28.11     1:00.78 (32.67)     1:41.79 (41.01)     2:12.61 (30.82)
 17 Horowitz, Thomas R        17 WEST-MR              2:10.56    2:13.12        
                  28.01     1:02.72 (34.71)     1:42.99 (40.27)     2:13.12 (30.13)
 18 DiSanto, Justin P         13 WEST-MR              2:16.17    2:13.32        
                  30.45     1:03.37 (32.92)     1:42.60 (39.23)     2:13.32 (30.72)
 19 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                2:13.17    2:13.94        
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)     1:41.50 (39.33)     2:13.94 (32.44)
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       15 UN-MR                2:17.60    2:14.66        
                  28.57     1:01.85 (33.28)     1:43.79 (41.94)     2:14.66 (30.87)
 21 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              2:17.56    2:14.72        
                  31.78     1:05.88 (34.10)     1:45.13 (39.25)     2:14.72 (29.59)
 22 Cui, Ryan                 13 Twisters-MR          2:23.05    2:15.49        
                  30.05     1:07.36 (37.31)     1:44.49 (37.13)     2:15.49 (31.00)
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T            14 Twisters-MR          2:18.71    2:15.54        
                  29.93     1:05.42 (35.49)     1:44.30 (38.88)     2:15.54 (31.24)
 24 Amato, Jason C            13 WEST-MR              2:18.95    2:17.42        
                  30.78     1:05.83 (35.05)     1:45.80 (39.97)     2:17.42 (31.62)
 25 Chan, Alex L              14 PATS-MR              2:17.89    2:17.51        
                  30.51     1:06.97 (36.46)     1:45.78 (38.81)     2:17.51 (31.73)
 26 Santry, Emmet P           13 WEST-MR              2:17.20    2:17.53        
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)     1:46.14 (41.24)     2:17.53 (31.39)
 27 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               2:16.83    2:18.23        
                  27.50     1:02.07 (34.57)     1:47.14 (45.07)     2:18.23 (31.09)
 28 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               2:27.81    2:18.56        
                  31.38     1:06.65 (35.27)     1:45.59 (38.94)     2:18.56 (32.97)
 29 Li, Max J                 13 WEST-MR              2:20.55    2:19.25        
                  28.44     1:02.53 (34.09)     1:46.32 (43.79)     2:19.25 (32.93)
 30 Nikolic, Ryan A           15 PATS-MR              2:27.12    2:19.90        
                  28.60     1:04.44 (35.84)     1:46.67 (42.23)     2:19.90 (33.23)
 31 Rizzi, Matteo D           15 PATS-MR              2:20.75    2:20.10        
                  29.65     1:03.73 (34.08)     1:46.51 (42.78)     2:20.10 (33.59)
 32 Rizzi, Jarrod R           17 PATS-MR              2:15.18    2:20.21        
                  29.45     1:05.88 (36.43)     1:46.89 (41.01)     2:20.21 (33.32)
 33 Liu, Timothy C            13 UN-MR                2:20.13    2:21.27        
                  32.34     1:09.79 (37.45)     1:49.86 (40.07)     2:21.27 (31.41)
 34 Hicks, Charles G          13 WEST-MR              2:24.36    2:21.61        
                  32.07     1:07.17 (35.10)     1:49.46 (42.29)     2:21.61 (32.15)
 35 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              2:21.90    2:22.17        
                  30.53     1:06.47 (35.94)     1:50.32 (43.85)     2:22.17 (31.85)
 36 Deng, Jiachi              13 Twisters-MR          2:39.05    2:22.28        
                  29.87     1:08.13 (38.26)     1:50.21 (42.08)     2:22.28 (32.07)
 37 Oberst, Dylan M           13 WEST-MR              2:23.75    2:23.71        
                  32.37     1:08.39 (36.02)     1:51.21 (42.82)     2:23.71 (32.50)
 38 Spencer, Dylan A          13 WEST-MR              2:27.16    2:25.10        
                  31.41     1:09.39 (37.98)     1:51.91 (42.52)     2:25.10 (33.19)
 39 Nikolic, Evan M           17 PATS-MR              2:19.68    2:25.27        
                  28.00     1:05.24 (37.24)     1:49.10 (43.86)     2:25.27 (36.17)
 40 Quested, Finn J           11 PATS-MR              2:28.38    2:27.54        
                  30.63     1:08.49 (37.86)     1:53.35 (44.86)     2:27.54 (34.19)
 41 Park, In-Wook             16 QNS-MR               2:27.80    2:27.64        
                  33.09     1:09.12 (36.03)     1:53.19 (44.07)     2:27.64 (34.45)
 42 Su, Sean A                11 UN-MR                2:53.86    2:37.65        
                  35.30     1:14.29 (38.99)     2:02.55 (48.26)     2:37.65 (35.10)
 43 Zamarbide, Telmo          14 WEST-MR              3:16.85    2:38.87        
                  36.64     1:16.21 (39.57)     2:03.18 (46.97)     2:38.87 (35.69)
 44 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.22    2:41.79        
                  35.92     1:17.39 (41.47)     2:04.75 (47.36)     2:41.79 (37.04)
 45 Pique, Ky-mani D          13 Twisters-MR          2:46.68    2:45.03        
                  36.93     1:20.35 (43.42)     2:07.55 (47.20)     2:45.03 (37.48)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              15 WEST-MR              4:03.39    4:07.59        
                  28.22     1:01.02 (32.80)     1:32.31 (31.29)     2:03.76 (31.45)
        2:38.59 (34.83)     3:12.47 (33.88)     3:40.67 (28.20)     4:07.59 (26.92)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             14 WEST-MR              4:13.46    4:10.72        
                  27.84       59.38 (31.54)     1:32.30 (32.92)     2:04.61 (32.31)
        2:38.47 (33.86)     3:13.08 (34.61)     3:42.01 (28.93)     4:10.72 (28.71)
  3 Lee, Andy                 15 Twisters-MR          4:14.94    4:14.87        
                  27.29       58.65 (31.36)     1:31.91 (33.26)     2:04.13 (32.22)
        2:39.62 (35.49)     3:15.30 (35.68)     3:45.64 (30.34)     4:14.87 (29.23)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         14 WEST-MR              4:33.15    4:18.84        
                  27.67       58.78 (31.11)     1:32.70 (33.92)     2:05.80 (33.10)
        2:43.05 (37.25)     3:20.46 (37.41)     3:50.82 (30.36)     4:18.84 (28.02)
  5 Ho, Timothy               17 Twisters-MR          4:32.93    4:19.71        
                  26.79       58.03 (31.24)     1:31.93 (33.90)     2:06.05 (34.12)
        2:41.97 (35.92)     3:18.53 (36.56)     3:49.79 (31.26)     4:19.71 (29.92)
  6 Lee, Ryan P               16 WEST-MR              4:09.01    4:20.70        
                  27.69       59.36 (31.67)     1:31.86 (32.50)     2:03.89 (32.03)
        2:42.06 (38.17)     3:19.99 (37.93)     3:50.73 (30.74)     4:20.70 (29.97)
  7 Lin, Howard H             15 Twisters-MR          4:15.15    4:23.02        
                  28.89     1:01.55 (32.66)     1:36.07 (34.52)     2:09.66 (33.59)
        2:47.65 (37.99)     3:25.45 (37.80)     3:54.57 (29.12)     4:23.02 (28.45)
  8 Amato, Steven A           16 WEST-MR              4:26.29    4:25.89        
                  28.64     1:00.87 (32.23)     1:35.34 (34.47)     2:09.58 (34.24)
        2:47.83 (38.25)     3:26.80 (38.97)     3:56.97 (30.17)     4:25.89 (28.92)
  9 Canaveral, Dyland D       15 Twisters-MR          4:25.71    4:27.96        
                  27.51       59.16 (31.65)     1:33.59 (34.43)     2:08.73 (35.14)
        2:48.42 (39.69)     3:28.72 (40.30)     3:58.72 (30.00)     4:27.96 (29.24)
 10 Mullin, Connor J          17 Twisters-MR          4:29.23    4:36.76        
                  27.09       59.20 (32.11)     1:35.21 (36.01)     2:11.69 (36.48)
        2:53.07 (41.38)     3:34.57 (41.50)     4:05.31 (30.74)     4:36.76 (31.45)
 11 Lin, Max L                15 Twisters-MR          4:34.68    4:36.82        
                  29.22     1:03.80 (34.58)     1:39.60 (35.80)     2:15.03 (35.43)
        2:54.77 (39.74)     3:33.80 (39.03)     4:06.03 (32.23)     4:36.82 (30.79)
 12 Madden, Sean M            13 QNS-MR               4:46.96    4:38.09        
                  31.03     1:05.40 (34.37)     1:40.20 (34.80)     2:14.93 (34.73)
        2:53.59 (38.66)     3:33.14 (39.55)     4:06.42 (33.28)     4:38.09 (31.67)
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas         17 Twisters-MR          4:35.88    4:41.59        
                  29.19     1:01.58 (32.39)     1:38.87 (37.29)     2:15.44 (36.57)
        2:55.67 (40.23)     3:36.92 (41.25)     4:10.04 (33.12)     4:41.59 (31.55)
 14 Townsend, Delano r        17 Twisters-MR          4:39.75    4:44.67        
                  29.01     1:04.26 (35.25)     1:42.25 (37.99)     2:19.95 (37.70)
        3:01.43 (41.48)     3:42.74 (41.31)     4:13.69 (30.95)     4:44.67 (30.98)
 15 Liu, Joshua A             15 UN-MR                4:56.27    4:45.12        
                  31.72     1:05.36 (33.64)     1:42.83 (37.47)     2:17.11 (34.28)
        2:57.40 (40.29)     3:37.71 (40.31)     4:11.71 (34.00)     4:45.12 (33.41)
 16 Townley, Nicholas J       17 WEST-MR              5:00.02    4:47.02        
                  32.52     1:09.96 (37.44)     1:46.58 (36.62)     2:21.44 (34.86)
        3:03.17 (41.73)     3:44.84 (41.67)     4:17.60 (32.76)     4:47.02 (29.42)
 17 Keane, Matt V             15 PATS-MR              4:47.33    4:47.66        
                  30.01     1:04.94 (34.93)     1:42.82 (37.88)     2:19.31 (36.49)
        3:00.66 (41.35)     3:42.26 (41.60)     4:16.11 (33.85)     4:47.66 (31.55)
 18 Ebied, Yousef             15 Twisters-MR          4:48.17    4:48.34        
                  29.47     1:03.90 (34.43)     1:38.67 (34.77)     2:13.01 (34.34)
        2:56.18 (43.17)     3:40.53 (44.35)     4:14.98 (34.45)     4:48.34 (33.36)
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        15 Twisters-MR          5:08.25    4:49.69        
                  28.72     1:03.38 (34.66)     1:43.32 (39.94)     2:21.32 (38.00)
        3:00.91 (39.59)     3:41.13 (40.22)     4:16.04 (34.91)     4:49.69 (33.65)
 20 Drallios, Konstantin      17 Twisters-MR          4:26.56    4:50.99        
                  28.99     1:03.20 (34.21)     1:42.53 (39.33)     2:21.29 (38.76)
        3:01.90 (40.61)     3:42.73 (40.83)     4:17.74 (35.01)     4:50.99 (33.25)
 21 Jeong, Eugene             12 QNS-MR               5:18.14    4:57.04        
                  32.79     1:11.18 (38.39)     1:49.18 (38.00)     2:27.29 (38.11)
        3:07.05 (39.76)     3:48.34 (41.29)     4:22.35 (34.01)     4:57.04 (34.69)
 22 Del Rosario, Eric         13 PATS-MR              5:07.98    5:03.51        
                  32.01     1:08.72 (36.71)     1:46.76 (38.04)     2:25.37 (38.61)
        3:09.76 (44.39)     3:54.21 (44.45)     4:29.25 (35.04)     5:03.51 (34.26)
 23 Bartnikowski, Tom J       17 QNS-MR               5:12.56    5:04.93        
                  28.62     1:02.09 (33.47)     1:41.05 (38.96)     2:20.67 (39.62)
        3:06.78 (46.11)     3:56.27 (49.49)     4:31.16 (34.89)     5:04.93 (33.77)
 24 Corcino, Dalwin F         15 RedTails-MR          5:02.92    5:12.82        
                  32.19     1:12.44 (40.25)     1:51.92 (39.48)     2:31.20 (39.28)
        3:15.19 (43.99)     4:00.89 (45.70)     4:37.59 (36.70)     5:12.82 (35.23)
 -- Gash, Richard W           13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  35.58     1:20.69 (45.11)     2:05.54 (44.85)     2:48.24 (42.70)
        3:36.57 (48.33)     4:24.51 (47.94)     5:02.62 (38.11)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:26.70    1:29.05        
     1) Zhang, Evan 17                  2) Mullin, Connor J 17            
     3) Ho, Timothy 17                  4) Townsend, Delano r 17          
                  22.24       44.59 (22.35)     1:06.54 (21.95)     1:29.05 (22.51)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:31.35    1:30.39        
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 15              2) Amato, Steven A 16             
     3) Lin, Thomas 15                  4) Torres, Nick 15                
                  23.02       46.12 (23.10)     1:09.23 (23.11)     1:30.39 (21.16)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:34.04    1:34.30        
     1) Lin, Max L 15                   2) Cabrera, Nicholas 17           
     3) Lin, Howard H 15                4) Lee, Andy 15                   
                  23.54       47.35 (23.81)     1:10.22 (22.87)     1:34.30 (24.08)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:34.39    1:39.71        
                  25.87       52.95 (27.08)     1:17.31 (24.36)     1:39.71 (22.40)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.13    1:43.19        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 16                  2) Amato, Steven A 16             
     3) Torres, Nick 15                 4) Townley, Nicholas J 17         
                  25.71       55.47 (29.76)     1:18.43 (22.96)     1:43.19 (24.76)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:47.21        
                  26.97       58.57 (31.60)     1:24.14 (25.57)     1:47.21 (23.07)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:00.00    2:00.27        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 14          2) Corcino, Dalwin F 15           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 15             4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 14      
                  32.64     1:05.87 (33.23)     1:33.93 (28.06)     2:00.27 (26.34)