Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/8/2016 02:25 PM
          2016 MR DA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet - 2/6/2016 to 2/7/2016           
                              Sanction #: 160205                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                39.06      37.46        
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie            8 PBAC-MR                42.91      39.65        
  3 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR                41.44      41.24        
  4 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR                 41.65      41.62        
  5 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                45.28      42.83        
  6 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR                48.16      43.23        
  7 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR                 48.47      45.56        
  8 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR                50.44      45.74        
  9 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                  48.90      47.64        
 10 Contreras, Brianna M       8 SPAR-MR                51.36      47.78        
 11 Brown, Isabella H          8 WSSC-MR                48.71      50.22        
 12 Yunga, Staysy K            8 SPAR-MR                54.23      51.15        
 13 Qu, Ellie C                8 MWSC-MR                57.21      51.32        
 14 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR                 53.20      52.12        
 15 Contreras, Hanna G         8 SPAR-MR                57.82      55.60        
 16 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR                54.62      59.67        
 17 Cuadrado, Isabella M       8 WSSC-MR                58.94    1:00.29        
 18 Wakeham, Liz N             8 WSSC-MR              1:01.79    1:00.87        
 19 Miller, Jamie R            8 SSL-MR                 57.31    1:00.91        
 20 Hagan, Bridget N           8 WSSC-MR              1:05.41    1:08.73        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J          8 WSSC-MR              1:42.88    1:36.08        
                  43.13     1:36.08 (52.95)                                        
  2 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              1:41.34    1:36.77        
  3 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               1:43.36    1:40.70        
  4 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR              1:51.29    1:46.55        
  5 Yunga, Staysy K            8 SPAR-MR              2:16.70    1:51.84        
                  50.67   1:51.84 (1:01.17)                                        
  6 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:43.56    1:52.42        
  7 Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR               1:48.25    1:54.01        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       7 SPAR-MR              2:23.88    2:18.36        
                1:01.13   2:18.36 (1:17.23)                                        
  9 Briceno, Isabella          6 WSSC-MR              2:10.88    2:28.97        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.19  8&U JO
                41.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              1:01.32      48.75        
  2 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR                 54.01      49.14        
  3 Meffert, Mollie J          8 WSSC-MR                52.88      51.33        
  4 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                  51.49      53.17        
  5 Briceno, Isabella          6 WSSC-MR              1:04.88      56.28        
  6 Yunga, Staysy K            8 SPAR-MR              1:07.32      56.67        
  7 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR                53.16      57.21        
  8 Rivera, Sophia B           8 WSSC-MR              1:20.88      58.15        
  9 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR                 59.05      59.96        
 10 Cuadrado, Isabella M       8 WSSC-MR              1:03.43    1:03.18        
 11 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR              1:06.50    1:10.56        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       7 SPAR-MR              1:01.27    1:10.95        
 -- Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR                 49.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.49  8&U JO
              1:33.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              1:55.40    1:40.88        
                  47.26     1:40.88 (53.62)                                        
  2 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               2:03.89    1:48.30        
                  52.95     1:48.30 (55.35)                                        
  3 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR              1:44.63    1:49.02        
  4 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:48.15    1:55.99        
                  55.98   1:55.99 (1:00.01)                                        
  5 Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               2:09.65    2:03.10        
                1:01.28   2:03.10 (1:01.82)                                        
  6 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               2:02.92    2:04.51        
                  59.00   2:04.51 (1:05.51)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR              2:01.24    2:10.07        
                1:01.40   2:10.07 (1:08.67)                                        
  8 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR              1:58.27    2:10.25        
                1:05.69   2:10.25 (1:04.56)                                        
  9 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:38.31        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                47.79  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yunga, Ashley S            7 SPAR-MR              1:12.32      59.61        
  2 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               1:07.94    1:04.80        
  3 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:04.10    1:06.03        
  4 Yunga, Staysy K            8 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:18.08        
  5 Culbertson, Sophia         6 CFJV-MR              1:23.06    1:18.74        
  6 Briceno, Isabella          6 WSSC-MR              1:10.88    1:22.82        
  7 Fitzpatrick, Eleri L       7 SPAR-MR              1:23.32    1:23.46        
  8 Cuadrado, Isabella M       8 WSSC-MR              1:50.88    1:25.87        
  9 Rivera, Sophia B           8 WSSC-MR              1:35.88    1:30.91        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:46.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR              1:46.63    1:42.26 SILV   
                  48.58     1:42.26 (53.68)                                        
  2 Contreras, Brianna M       8 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:09.08        
  3 Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               2:21.86    2:21.19        
                1:07.05   2:21.19 (1:14.14)                                        
  4 Brown, Isabella H          8 WSSC-MR              2:17.72    2:23.39        
                1:08.92   2:23.39 (1:14.47)                                        
  5 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               2:27.21    2:24.98        
                1:09.43   2:24.98 (1:15.55)                                        
 -- Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                2:15.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Desaria, Aashi J           8 SSL-MR               2:21.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                42.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Leaila J        8 SPAR-MR                47.18      45.75        
  2 Contreras, Brianna M       8 SPAR-MR              1:12.32      55.49        
  3 Cachay, Shayla N           7 SPAR-MR                56.84      58.93        
  4 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                  59.99    1:08.61        
  5 Tello, Samantha            7 SPAR-MR              1:15.32    1:08.65        
  6 Callaghan, Brigid          7 CFJV-MR              1:06.50    1:13.97        
  7 Yunga, Staysy K            8 SPAR-MR              1:22.32    1:20.56        
  8 Brown, Isabella H          8 WSSC-MR              1:05.88    1:25.03        
 -- Cuadrado, Isabella M       8 WSSC-MR              1:20.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Contreras, Hanna G         8 SPAR-MR              1:20.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wakeham, Liz N             8 WSSC-MR              1:30.88         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J          8 WSSC-MR              2:10.88    1:51.68        
                  52.19     1:51.68 (59.49)                                        
  2 Yurcisin, Scarlett O       8 SSL-MR               2:20.71    1:55.86        
                  54.13   1:55.86 (1:01.73)                                        
  3 Santora, Loretta G         8 DA-MR                1:54.18    2:01.17        
                  55.14   2:01.17 (1:06.03)                                        
 -- Hinkley, Kiera A           8 SSL-MR               2:15.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Welby, Natalie B           8 SSL-MR               2:19.81         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Rivera, Sophia B           8 WSSC-MR              3:18.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:31.95        
     1) Concepcion, Alex P 9            2) Fenton, Sofia M 9              
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 10            4) Liu, Ava L 9                   
                  39.66     1:22.58 (42.92)     2:01.72 (39.14)     2:31.95 (30.23)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                31.80      31.35 JO     
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                32.30      31.97 JO     
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                32.91      32.45 SILV   
  4 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 35.07      33.20 SILV   
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR                32.89      33.52 SILV   
  6 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR                36.12      33.70 SILV   
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                33.50      33.79 SILV   
  8 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       34.96      33.97 SILV   
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          33.78      33.99 SILV   
 10 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                35.03      34.08 SILV   
 11 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                33.03      34.27 SILV   
 12 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                34.48      34.28 SILV   
 13 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                33.34      34.35 SILV   
 14 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                33.98      34.37 SILV   
 15 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 36.81      34.55 SILV   
 16 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR                34.86      34.63 SILV   
 17 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                36.16      35.08 SILV   
 18 Chin, Grace E             10 WSSC-MR                36.64      35.23        
 19 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 34.62      35.43        
 20 Pacheco, Maya G           10 Barracudas-MR          36.30      35.75        
 21 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       38.18      35.96        
 21 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 36.95      35.96        
 23 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR                 34.91      36.03        
 24 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR       40.02      36.16        
 25 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR                36.55      36.22        
 26 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR                36.97      36.31        
 27 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR                 36.07      36.34        
 28 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                35.95      36.39        
 29 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 36.81      36.43        
 30 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 38.55      36.51        
 31 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  36.51      36.52        
 32 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  36.86      36.72        
 33 Fischer, Paige             9 WSSC-MR                37.02      36.97        
 34 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 38.13      36.98        
 35 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                38.30      37.15        
 36 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 37.89      37.35        
 37 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                36.90      37.38        
 38 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR                 39.89      37.81        
 39 Boglioli, Maddie R        10 SPAR-MR                39.41      39.00        
 40 Cunnane, Lara M            9 WSSC-MR                37.68      39.01        
 41 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       39.15      39.24        
 42 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                38.47      39.44        
 43 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L    10 SPAR-MR                36.20      39.63        
 44 Etnel, Gabrielle M        10 WSSC-MR                39.88      39.71        
 45 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 38.75      39.94        
 46 Coley, Madeline D          9 WSSC-MR                38.81      39.99        
 47 Brown, Madison G          10 WSSC-MR                39.83      40.34        
 48 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR          39.56      40.35        
 49 Fogarty, Gwendolyn M      10 WSSC-MR                42.91      41.26        
 50 Pierce, Ryan F            10 WSSC-MR                43.54      41.33        
 51 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                43.00      41.38        
 52 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                  42.46      41.40        
 53 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 45.10      42.60        
 54 Jarvis, Emma M             9 HVD-MR                 43.39      42.70        
 55 Stone, Jacqueline A        9 WSSC-MR                41.35      42.91        
 56 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR                 43.35      43.33        
 57 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR                 44.32      43.76        
 58 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR          41.56      43.90        
 59 Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR       46.75      44.86        
 60 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR                 44.88      44.90        
 61 Mule, Isabella G           9 WSSC-MR                43.28      45.61        
 62 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR                 43.82      45.76        
 63 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                  47.49      46.44        
 64 Freitas, Sophie            9 WSSC-MR                47.74      47.10        
 65 Freitas, Mary              9 WSSC-MR                47.34      47.37        
 66 Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR                 46.81      49.12        
 67 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR                 46.51      49.27        
 68 Gadol, Kaylee             10 MVA-MR                 48.08      50.33        
 69 Foley, Haley M             9 WSSC-MR                56.82      50.72        
 70 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR                 49.62      51.66        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:09.31    1:07.05 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:07.05 (35.12)                                        
  2 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:09.91    1:08.80 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.80 (35.65)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              1:13.63    1:10.96 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.96 (38.11)                                        
  4 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR              1:19.78    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.22 (38.18)                                        
  5 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:20.37    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.03     1:13.99 (38.96)                                        
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:19.60    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.32 (38.84)                                        
  7 Ruiz, Anaya               10 Dvwmg-MR             1:14.94    1:14.71 SILV   
                  32.89     1:14.71 (41.82)                                        
  8 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR              1:14.81    1:14.95 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.95 (39.37)                                        
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:20.75    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.97     1:16.69 (40.72)                                        
 10 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.38    1:16.77 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.77 (41.02)                                        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:17.00 SILV   
 11 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:21.47    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.00 (40.48)                                        
 13 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR              1:16.89    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.56 (40.53)                                        
 14 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:16.15    1:18.47 SILV   
                  36.55     1:18.47 (41.92)                                        
 15 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.97    1:20.11        
                  37.27     1:20.11 (42.84)                                        
 16 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:19.74    1:20.17        
                  37.89     1:20.17 (42.28)                                        
 17 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:26.63    1:20.25        
                  39.00     1:20.25 (41.25)                                        
 18 German, Jamelis A         10 WSSC-MR              1:16.88    1:21.32        
                  38.42     1:21.32 (42.90)                                        
 19 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:25.53    1:21.45        
                  37.80     1:21.45 (43.65)                                        
 20 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:22.37    1:21.61        
                  38.48     1:21.61 (43.13)                                        
 21 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR               1:20.91    1:22.22        
                  37.33     1:22.22 (44.89)                                        
 22 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:20.52    1:24.29        
                  39.70     1:24.29 (44.59)                                        
 23 Fischer, Paige             9 WSSC-MR              1:24.13    1:24.68        
                  40.02     1:24.68 (44.66)                                        
 24 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:27.65        
                  42.14     1:27.65 (45.51)                                        
 25 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.66    1:28.97        
 26 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:28.00    1:29.25        
                  39.87     1:29.25 (49.38)                                        
 27 Baranov, Katya            10 WSSC-MR              1:40.88    1:29.99        
                  42.47     1:29.99 (47.52)                                        
 28 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.80    1:30.68        
                  16.50   1:30.68 (1:14.18)                                        
 29 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              1:31.54    1:30.81        
                  41.58     1:30.81 (49.23)                                        
 30 Cann-Polentz, Salihah D    9 DA-MR                1:40.93    1:32.19        
                  42.21     1:32.19 (49.98)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              1:35.50    1:32.42        
                  44.06     1:32.42 (48.36)                                        
 32 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:36.78    1:33.68        
                  44.41     1:33.68 (49.27)                                        
 33 Jarvis, Emma M             9 HVD-MR               1:32.07    1:33.69        
                  45.46     1:33.69 (48.23)                                        
 34 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              1:46.86    1:35.82        
                  45.61     1:35.82 (50.21)                                        
 35 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:47.31    1:36.51        
                  46.46     1:36.51 (50.05)                                        
 36 Zaucha, Bianca A           9 Dvwmg-MR             1:37.19    1:39.08        
                  46.74     1:39.08 (52.34)                                        
 37 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:53.29    1:39.20        
                  44.66     1:39.20 (54.54)                                        
 38 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR               1:44.99    1:41.36        
                  48.15     1:41.36 (53.21)                                        
 39 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR               1:37.45    1:41.48        
                  47.77     1:41.48 (53.71)                                        
 40 Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.66    1:41.49        
                  48.99     1:41.49 (52.50)                                        
 41 Evans, Danae A            10 Barracudas-MR        1:53.05    1:45.31        
                  47.29     1:45.31 (58.02)                                        
 42 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               1:45.07    1:46.29        
                  49.91     1:46.29 (56.38)                                        
 43 Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR               1:56.43    1:50.29        
                  51.30     1:50.29 (58.99)                                        
 44 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:57.58    1:53.87        
                  52.09   1:53.87 (1:01.78)                                        
 45 Gadol, Kaylee             10 MVA-MR               1:59.15    1:59.68        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.19  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          36.26      36.83 JO     
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                37.52      36.86 JO     
  3 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                37.28      37.23 SILV   
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                38.68      37.63 SILV   
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR                 38.32      37.95 SILV   
  6 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                37.94      38.33 SILV   
  7 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                27.87      38.90 SILV   
  8 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR                37.67      39.34 SILV   
  9 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                39.44      39.69 SILV   
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                38.39      39.70 SILV   
 11 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.35 SILV   
 12 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 41.96      40.64 SILV   
 13 Ruiz, Anaya               10 Dvwmg-MR               38.62      41.22 SILV   
 14 Chin, Grace E             10 WSSC-MR                39.95      41.46 SILV   
 15 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 44.09      41.54 SILV   
 16 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                43.42      41.64 SILV   
 17 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 47.33      42.11        
 18 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  42.80      42.18        
 19 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR                 46.83      42.33        
 20 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 44.62      42.48        
 21 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                    NT      42.51        
 22 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR                40.79      42.52        
 23 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 44.76      42.59        
 24 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 44.23      43.00        
 25 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR                 43.61      43.03        
 26 German, Jamelis A         10 WSSC-MR                46.88      43.35        
 27 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR                43.56      44.14        
 28 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 46.14      44.32        
 29 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR                 43.95      44.33        
 30 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                42.81      44.35        
 31 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       47.51      45.16        
 32 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                45.10      45.42        
 33 Fischer, Paige             9 WSSC-MR                45.97      45.91        
 34 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  45.05      46.01        
 35 Baranov, Katya            10 WSSC-MR                45.97      47.46        
 36 Cann-Polentz, Salihah D    9 DA-MR                  49.87      47.67        
 37 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR                 48.89      47.85        
 38 Ford, Calleigh            10 MVA-MR                 48.42      48.08        
 39 Jarvis, Emma M             9 HVD-MR                 46.99      48.17        
 40 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR                 51.64      49.30        
 41 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR                 51.03      49.47        
 42 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                48.14      49.77        
 43 Evans, Danae A            10 Barracudas-MR          45.91      50.74        
 44 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR                 49.31      50.82        
 45 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                48.13      51.16        
 46 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                  50.32      51.79        
 47 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       51.24      53.55        
 48 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR                 53.86      53.84        
 49 Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR                 57.94      54.08        
 50 Gadol, Kaylee             10 MVA-MR                 59.93      57.90        
 -- Obrien Bruno, Ella E      10 NYSA-MR                43.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Zaucha, Bianca A           9 Dvwmg-MR               54.14         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.49  9-10 JO
              1:33.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:22.63    1:18.95 JO     
                  38.07     1:18.95 (40.88)                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR              1:22.88    1:19.23 JO     
                  38.47     1:19.23 (40.76)                                        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:25.90    1:20.24 JO     
                  39.38     1:20.24 (40.86)                                        
  4 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:24.58    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.16 (42.11)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              1:26.19    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.74     1:21.46 (41.72)                                        
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:22.07    1:21.76 SILV   
                  39.26     1:21.76 (42.50)                                        
  7 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:26.22    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.30 (45.67)                                        
  8 Chin, Grace E             10 WSSC-MR              1:29.36    1:26.74 SILV   
                  42.18     1:26.74 (44.56)                                        
  9 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:26.93    1:26.95 SILV   
                  43.29     1:26.95 (43.66)                                        
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:26.80    1:27.30 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.30 (45.34)                                        
 11 Pacheco, Maya G           10 Barracudas-MR        1:31.42    1:28.18 SILV   
                  42.50     1:28.18 (45.68)                                        
 12 Webster, Katie E           9 PBAC-MR              1:30.16    1:29.75 SILV   
                  43.88     1:29.75 (45.87)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:33.69    1:30.19 SILV   
                  43.60     1:30.19 (46.59)                                        
 14 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:36.93    1:30.35 SILV   
                  44.17     1:30.35 (46.18)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:32.45    1:30.40 SILV   
                  43.63     1:30.40 (46.77)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR              1:31.24    1:30.73 SILV   
                  44.89     1:30.73 (45.84)                                        
 17 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:34.62    1:31.02 SILV   
                  44.06     1:31.02 (46.96)                                        
 18 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.31    1:33.25        
                  45.50     1:33.25 (47.75)                                        
 19 Boglioli, Maddie R        10 SPAR-MR              1:32.94    1:33.31        
                  44.98     1:33.31 (48.33)                                        
 20 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR               1:34.67    1:33.45        
 21 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR              1:35.92    1:34.11        
                  45.99     1:34.11 (48.12)                                        
 22 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:35.62    1:34.56        
                  46.90     1:34.56 (47.66)                                        
 23 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:36.82    1:35.48        
                  44.87     1:35.48 (50.61)                                        
 24 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR              1:36.56    1:35.50        
                  45.91     1:35.50 (49.59)                                        
 25 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L    10 SPAR-MR              1:36.64    1:35.56        
                  46.16     1:35.56 (49.40)                                        
 26 Fischer, Paige             9 WSSC-MR              1:41.34    1:37.68        
                  47.48     1:37.68 (50.20)                                        
 27 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              1:44.09    1:39.24        
                  47.81     1:39.24 (51.43)                                        
 28 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:41.51    1:39.68        
                  48.20     1:39.68 (51.48)                                        
 29 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               1:47.34    1:40.80        
                  47.92     1:40.80 (52.88)                                        
 30 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                1:57.45    1:40.92        
 31 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.58    1:42.94        
                  49.45     1:42.94 (53.49)                                        
 32 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:50.61    1:43.61        
                  50.63     1:43.61 (52.98)                                        
 33 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.05    1:46.92        
                  52.49     1:46.92 (54.43)                                        
 34 Brown, Madison G          10 WSSC-MR              1:48.57    1:47.52        
                  52.85     1:47.52 (54.67)                                        
 35 Etnel, Gabrielle M        10 WSSC-MR              1:30.88    1:48.02        
                  49.78     1:48.02 (58.24)                                        
 36 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR               2:02.29    1:49.99        
                  52.13     1:49.99 (57.86)                                        
 37 Stone, Jacqueline A        9 WSSC-MR              2:10.88    1:50.85        
                  52.25     1:50.85 (58.60)                                        
 38 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:52.29    1:51.09        
                  54.21     1:51.09 (56.88)                                        
 39 Freitas, Sophie            9 WSSC-MR              2:12.88    1:54.26        
                  53.45   1:54.26 (1:00.81)                                        
 40 Mule, Isabella G           9 WSSC-MR              2:00.88    1:54.79        
                  53.71   1:54.79 (1:01.08)                                        
 41 Freitas, Mary              9 WSSC-MR              2:15.88    1:56.46        
                  56.34   1:56.46 (1:00.12)                                        
 42 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR               2:01.91    1:57.85        
                  56.53   1:57.85 (1:01.32)                                        
 43 Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR               2:08.38    2:06.17        
                1:01.08   2:06.17 (1:05.09)                                        
 44 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:59.45    2:06.78        
                1:01.50   2:06.78 (1:05.28)                                        
 45 Gadol, Kaylee             10 MVA-MR               2:09.63    2:37.85        
                1:12.81   2:37.85 (1:25.04)                                        
 -- Coley, Madeline D          9 WSSC-MR              1:56.44         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               1:52.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR     2:05.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:40.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                47.79  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                42.70      41.51 ZQ     
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               10 Dvwmg-MR               42.10      42.40 JO     
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR                41.47      42.65 JO     
  4 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR                 44.60      42.89 JO     
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR                45.44      42.90 JO     
  6 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                44.42      44.06 SILV   
  7 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR       49.22      44.44 SILV   
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR                43.80      45.16 SILV   
  9 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                43.97      45.29 SILV   
 10 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 45.44      45.58 SILV   
 11 Nguyen, Olivia R          10 HVD-MR                 48.49      45.98 SILV   
 12 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR                 47.99      46.19 SILV   
 13 Chin, Grace E             10 WSSC-MR                46.04      46.47 SILV   
 14 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 48.75      46.49 SILV   
 15 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                45.08      47.26 SILV   
 16 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR                 49.43      47.46 SILV   
 17 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          48.57      47.80        
 18 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                48.48      47.83        
 19 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  47.55      48.02        
 20 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR                47.85      48.50        
 21 German, Jamelis A         10 WSSC-MR                50.88      49.46        
 22 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                50.27      49.48        
 23 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                    NT      50.15        
 24 Ford, Calleigh            10 MVA-MR                 56.23      50.29        
 25 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR                 56.50      50.82        
 26 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR                55.19      51.10        
 27 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR                50.14      51.75        
 28 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 54.81      51.99        
 29 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                  52.51      52.87        
 30 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR                 52.75      53.06        
 31 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      10 NYSA-MR                52.57      53.76        
 32 Evans, Danae A            10 Barracudas-MR          52.72      53.91        
 33 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR                 54.34      54.94        
 34 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR                 56.91      56.63        
 35 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                56.44      57.26        
 36 Cann-Polentz, Salihah D    9 DA-MR                1:03.67      59.38        
 37 Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR     1:04.77    1:00.02        
 38 Fischer, Paige             9 WSSC-MR              1:01.75    1:00.88        
 39 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:00.21    1:02.80        
 40 Zaucha, Bianca A           9 Dvwmg-MR             1:13.07    1:05.08        
 41 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR                 55.33    1:10.66        
 -- Gadol, Kaylee             10 MVA-MR               1:24.36         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR               1:12.81         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:46.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:29.78    1:30.43 ZQ     
                  43.81     1:30.43 (46.62)                                        
  2 Whitlatch, Caroline M     10 SSL-MR               1:33.40    1:30.97 ZQ     
                  44.16     1:30.97 (46.81)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:36.90    1:33.42 SILV   
  4 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR              1:36.51    1:35.22 SILV   
                  46.29     1:35.22 (48.93)                                        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:39.44    1:39.40 SILV   
                  46.78     1:39.40 (52.62)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR               1:47.33    1:39.68 SILV   
                  47.79     1:39.68 (51.89)                                        
  7 Chin, Grace E             10 WSSC-MR              1:42.84    1:40.63 SILV   
                  48.06     1:40.63 (52.57)                                        
  8 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR              1:53.83    1:40.75 SILV   
                  49.53     1:40.75 (51.22)                                        
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR               1:42.92    1:40.75 SILV   
                  46.88     1:40.75 (53.87)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Sydney J        10 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:40.95 SILV   
                  47.65     1:40.95 (53.30)                                        
 11 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.66    1:41.50 SILV   
                  46.47     1:41.50 (55.03)                                        
 12 Hannon, Mckenzie E        10 HVD-MR               1:48.33    1:43.31 SILV   
                  48.73     1:43.31 (54.58)                                        
 13 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              1:44.41    1:43.69 SILV   
                  48.41     1:43.69 (55.28)                                        
 14 Brown, Madison G          10 WSSC-MR              1:48.28    1:44.85 SILV   
                  49.96     1:44.85 (54.89)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR              1:47.44    1:45.24 SILV   
                  50.63     1:45.24 (54.61)                                        
 16 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:53.54    1:45.55 SILV   
                  49.87     1:45.55 (55.68)                                        
 17 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:47.51    1:45.67 SILV   
                  49.69     1:45.67 (55.98)                                        
 18 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR               1:50.71    1:45.98 SILV   
                  50.80     1:45.98 (55.18)                                        
 19 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:43.19    1:45.99 SILV   
                  48.86     1:45.99 (57.13)                                        
 20 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:45.67    1:47.81        
                  50.37     1:47.81 (57.44)                                        
 21 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:49.58    1:49.51        
                  53.28     1:49.51 (56.23)                                        
 22 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:56.51    1:49.67        
                  53.49     1:49.67 (56.18)                                        
 23 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              1:58.32    1:50.88        
                  52.83     1:50.88 (58.05)                                        
 24 Pacheco, Maya G           10 Barracudas-MR        1:56.52    1:53.31        
                  53.80     1:53.31 (59.51)                                        
 25 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:57.61    1:53.47        
                  53.84     1:53.47 (59.63)                                        
 26 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR               1:57.06    1:54.85        
                  52.36   1:54.85 (1:02.49)                                        
 27 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:59.50    1:56.80        
                  56.04   1:56.80 (1:00.76)                                        
 28 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR        2:00.68    2:00.68        
                  56.58   2:00.68 (1:04.10)                                        
 29 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:57.23    2:02.26        
                  56.98   2:02.26 (1:05.28)                                        
 30 Mule, Isabella G           9 WSSC-MR              2:12.28    2:02.64        
                  57.24   2:02.64 (1:05.40)                                        
 31 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:49.93    2:05.29        
                  58.76   2:05.29 (1:06.53)                                        
 32 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                2:06.99    2:06.55        
                1:00.32   2:06.55 (1:06.23)                                        
 33 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66    2:07.66        
                1:00.00   2:07.66 (1:07.66)                                        
 34 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR        2:10.34    2:07.93        
                1:02.62   2:07.93 (1:05.31)                                        
 35 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               2:26.02    2:08.21        
 36 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                2:08.52    2:16.44        
                1:06.46   2:16.44 (1:09.98)                                        
 37 Pierce, Ryan F            10 WSSC-MR              2:12.88    2:17.22        
                1:04.49   2:17.22 (1:12.73)                                        
 -- Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Thomas, Zorie M            9 SSL-MR               2:27.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR                35.88      34.79 ZQ     
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR          35.56      36.01 SILV   
  3 Liu, Ava L                 9 NYSA-MR                36.97      36.19 SILV   
  4 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR                40.58      38.07 SILV   
  5 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR                37.67      38.20 SILV   
  6 Concepcion, Alex P         9 NYSA-MR                39.84      38.86 SILV   
  6 Chin, Grace E             10 WSSC-MR                38.15      38.86 SILV   
  8 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                41.52      39.86 SILV   
  9 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR       40.09      40.58 SILV   
 10 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR                41.17      40.73 SILV   
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR                 39.39      41.19 SILV   
 12 Pacheco, Maya G           10 Barracudas-MR          40.72      41.21 SILV   
 13 Vergara, Sofia             9 SPAR-MR                41.60      41.42 SILV   
 14 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                  41.98      41.83 SILV   
 15 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR                42.09      42.46        
 16 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR                42.28      42.73        
 17 Constantine, Charlotte    10 CFJV-MR                48.57      42.77        
 18 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR       42.98      43.38        
 19 Godwin, Sabine            10 SPAR-MR                50.32      44.14        
 20 Cunnane, Lara M            9 WSSC-MR                45.67      45.00        
 21 Kantrowitz, Adrienne L    10 SPAR-MR                45.36      45.90        
 22 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:01.38      45.95        
 23 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR                 43.91      46.02        
 24 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR                 48.89      46.14        
 25 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR                48.42      47.09        
 26 Sterling, Lindsay M       10 SSL-MR                 47.75      47.42        
 27 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR                 52.70      47.63        
 28 Fischer, Paige             9 WSSC-MR                50.30      48.89        
 29 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR                46.09      49.41        
 30 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR                 53.14      49.92        
 31 Brown, Madison G          10 WSSC-MR                54.96      50.05        
 32 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR                 55.37      50.27        
 33 Boglioli, Maddie R        10 SPAR-MR                52.37      50.71        
 34 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:00.81      51.70        
 35 Fogarty, Gwendolyn M      10 WSSC-MR                54.74      51.72        
 36 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR                51.00      51.74        
 37 Donovan, Ciara C          10 Barracudas-MR          47.25      51.81        
 38 Donovan, Erin D           10 Barracudas-MR          53.36      54.44        
 39 Coley, Madeline D          9 WSSC-MR                53.15      55.44        
 40 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR       52.76      55.62        
 41 Gilman, Evelyn N           9 DA-MR                1:07.19      56.84        
 42 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR       56.21      57.54        
 43 Murray, Megan              9 MVA-MR                 56.31      58.07        
 44 Jarvis, Delaney R          9 HVD-MR                 57.49      58.39        
 45 Stone, Jacqueline A        9 WSSC-MR              1:05.48      59.09        
 46 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                  55.66    1:01.52        
 47 Freitas, Mary              9 WSSC-MR              1:02.88    1:04.34        
 48 Kolomer, Morgan E         10 SSL-MR               1:10.81    1:04.38        
 49 Freitas, Sophie            9 WSSC-MR              1:07.88    1:08.83        
 50 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               1:09.68    1:10.77        
 -- Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                 42.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR                44.26         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mule, Isabella G           9 WSSC-MR              1:00.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Etnel, Gabrielle M        10 WSSC-MR              1:00.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR     1:01.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Foley, Haley M             9 WSSC-MR              1:20.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:35.52    1:31.10 SILV   
                  42.55     1:31.10 (48.55)                                        
  2 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.86    1:34.21 SILV   
  3 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              1:39.77    1:35.10 SILV   
                  42.97     1:35.10 (52.13)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:35.69    1:35.22 SILV   
                  39.31     1:35.22 (55.91)                                        
  5 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      10 NYSA-MR              1:44.17    1:35.53 SILV   
                  45.15     1:35.53 (50.38)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E             10 WSSC-MR              1:32.85    1:36.16 SILV   
                  43.81     1:36.16 (52.35)                                        
  7 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:37.64 SILV   
                  43.20     1:37.64 (54.44)                                        
  8 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:49.25    1:41.61        
  9 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:49.47    1:41.80        
 10 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:42.02        
 11 Hedman, Else              10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:46.14        
 12 Calvin, Chelsea            9 SSL-MR               1:59.61    1:58.41        
 13 Cann-Polentz, Salihah D    9 DA-MR                2:22.28    2:20.46        
 -- Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:33.69         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ford, Calleigh            10 MVA-MR               2:01.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Ivonne             10 SPAR-MR              1:20.58    1:19.66 JO     
                  36.63     1:19.66 (43.03)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:24.56    1:21.09 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.09 (43.67)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              1:26.88    1:22.92 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.92 (44.42)                                        
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 PBAC-MR              1:23.17    1:22.97 SILV   
                  38.48     1:22.97 (44.49)                                        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa            9 CFJV-MR              1:27.48    1:23.37 SILV   
                  39.77     1:23.37 (43.60)                                        
  6 Lau, Kiera S               9 NYSA-MR              1:27.23    1:23.86 SILV   
                  41.63     1:23.86 (42.23)                                        
  7 Fenton, Sofia M            9 NYSA-MR              1:25.15    1:25.01 SILV   
                  38.45     1:25.01 (46.56)                                        
  8 Skoglund, Kyra P          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:26.67 SILV   
                  39.84     1:26.67 (46.83)                                        
  9 Carley, Olina              9 CFJV-MR              1:28.97    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.36     1:26.89 (46.53)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Anaya               10 Dvwmg-MR             1:22.14    1:26.94 SILV   
                  39.55     1:26.94 (47.39)                                        
 11 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       10 Barracudas-MR        1:29.54    1:27.01 SILV   
                  37.53     1:27.01 (49.48)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR              1:26.65    1:27.50 SILV   
                  40.07     1:27.50 (47.43)                                        
 13 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:32.02    1:28.76        
                  41.68     1:28.76 (47.08)                                        
 14 Chin, Grace E             10 WSSC-MR              1:26.57    1:29.26        
                  40.58     1:29.26 (48.68)                                        
 15 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:45.31    1:30.13        
                  42.76     1:30.13 (47.37)                                        
 16 Jarvis, Cassie D           9 HVD-MR               1:32.35    1:30.39        
                  42.22     1:30.39 (48.17)                                        
 17 Horgan, Rosemary E         9 HVD-MR               1:39.60    1:30.81        
                  45.59     1:30.81 (45.22)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia           9 CFJV-MR              1:39.75    1:30.90        
                  42.02     1:30.90 (48.88)                                        
 19 Bensabeur, Sidney         10 CFJV-MR              1:38.35    1:30.98        
                  43.51     1:30.98 (47.47)                                        
 20 Sarpong, Afia              9 DA-MR                1:39.51    1:31.88        
                  42.54     1:31.88 (49.34)                                        
 21 Novielli, Maddie          10 Team Rockland-MR     1:32.22    1:32.21        
                  43.57     1:32.21 (48.64)                                        
 22 German, Jamelis A         10 WSSC-MR              1:38.88    1:32.78        
                  41.85     1:32.78 (50.93)                                        
 23 Kropp, Kyla A             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.10        
                  45.68     1:34.10 (48.42)                                        
 24 Borgersen, Hailey M        9 SSL-MR               1:36.83    1:34.11        
                  44.35     1:34.11 (49.76)                                        
 25 Dabo, Mariama F            9 HVD-MR               1:34.27    1:35.20        
                  45.82     1:35.20 (49.38)                                        
 26 Ravo, Nicole M            10 Team Rockland-MR     1:46.22    1:36.85        
                  46.44     1:36.85 (50.41)                                        
 27 Kempf, Jane M             10 SSL-MR               1:44.84    1:37.79        
                  45.10     1:37.79 (52.69)                                        
 28 Zucchi, Mia               10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:38.95        
                  45.23     1:38.95 (53.72)                                        
 29 Scholl, Ellie G            9 SSL-MR               1:53.08    1:39.55        
                  48.19     1:39.55 (51.36)                                        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          10 CFJV-MR              1:35.83    1:41.08        
                  41.95     1:41.08 (59.13)                                        
 31 Yoo, Lindsey K             9 SSL-MR               1:49.16    1:42.06        
                  47.94     1:42.06 (54.12)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Mary-Kate      10 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:42.75        
                  47.83     1:42.75 (54.92)                                        
 33 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:39.01    1:43.11        
                  46.18     1:43.11 (56.93)                                        
 34 Villalona, Delaney S      10 Team Rockland-MR     1:56.66    1:44.24        
                  52.38     1:44.24 (51.86)                                        
 35 Perillo, Giovanna          9 CFJV-MR              2:06.46    1:44.69        
                  51.36     1:44.69 (53.33)                                        
 36 Pelaez, Shanays I         10 Team Rockland-MR     1:55.83    1:48.59        
                  55.68     1:48.59 (52.91)                                        
 37 Cea, Angela                9 SSL-MR               1:56.63    1:49.32        
                  50.52     1:49.32 (58.80)                                        
 38 Pino, Jules T              9 DA-MR                1:50.53    1:54.73        
                  56.80     1:54.73 (57.93)                                        
 39 Zaucha, Bianca A           9 Dvwmg-MR                  NT    1:54.94        
                  51.86   1:54.94 (1:03.08)                                        
 40 Villalona, Sienna D        9 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.66    1:55.35        
                  55.18   1:55.35 (1:00.17)                                        
 41 Ruggiero, Chloe N          9 SSL-MR               2:30.71    1:56.48        
 42 Evans, Danae A            10 Barracudas-MR        1:44.31    1:57.64        
                  54.93   1:57.64 (1:02.71)                                        
 43 Cann-Polentz, Salihah D    9 DA-MR                1:49.49    1:59.40        
                  58.71   1:59.40 (1:00.69)                                        
 44 Hyman, Sarah E            10 SSL-MR               2:07.35    2:09.25        
                1:02.18   2:09.25 (1:07.07)                                        
 -- Patterson, Leigh Anne A   10 DA-MR                1:50.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:13.29        
     1) Concepcion, Alex P 9            2) Fenton, Sofia M 9              
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 10            4) Liu, Ava L 9                   
                  35.64     1:10.63 (34.99)     1:42.50 (31.87)     2:13.29 (30.79)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:22.13        
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 9               2) Chicaiza, Natali 10            
     3) Carley, Olina 9                 4) Wilkinson, Julia 9             
                  34.74     1:10.80 (36.06)     1:46.39 (35.59)     2:22.13 (35.74)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:34.45    2:22.17        
     1) Kennedy, Kate E 10              2) Fischer, Paige 9               
     3) German, Jamelis A 10            4) Chin, Grace E 10               
                  33.04     1:11.56 (38.52)     1:47.37 (35.81)     2:22.17 (34.80)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                      NT    2:41.10        
     1) Callaghan, Mary-Kate 10         2) Perillo, Giovanna 9            
     3) Zucchi, Mia 10                  4) Bensabeur, Sidney 10           
                  46.32     1:24.88 (38.56)     2:05.87 (40.99)     2:41.10 (35.23)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:39.32    2:43.09        
     1) Patterson, Leigh Anne A 10      2) Pino, Jules T 9                
     3) Cann-Polentz, Salihah D 9       4) Sarpong, Afia 9                
                  37.58     1:21.51 (43.93)     1:37.02 (15.51)   2:43.09 (1:06.07)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:42.12        
     1) Carley, Olina 9                 2) Todorov, Ainhoa 9              
     3) Chicaiza, Natali 10             4) Wilkinson, Julia 9             
                  41.70     1:26.51 (44.81)     2:06.69 (40.18)     2:42.12 (35.43)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:40.54    2:48.97        
     1) Kennedy, Kate E 10              2) Brown, Madison G 10            
     3) Chin, Grace E 10                4) Fischer, Paige 9               
                  42.66     1:31.00 (48.34)     2:14.31 (43.31)     2:48.97 (34.66)
  3 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:44.02    2:51.37        
     1) Pacheco, Maya G 10              2) Donovan, Erin D 10             
     3) Donovan, Ciara C 10             4) Ramkissoon, Amiya M 10         
                  42.22     1:35.50 (53.28)     2:18.70 (43.20)     2:51.37 (32.67)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:56.43    2:51.49        
     1) Ravo, Nicole M 10               2) Villalona, Delaney S 10        
     3) Novielli, Maddie 10             4) Pelaez, Shanays I 10           
                  46.10     1:32.09 (45.99)     2:11.10 (39.01)     2:51.49 (40.39)
  5 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:09.43    3:06.11        
     1) Gilman, Evelyn N 9              2) Patterson, Leigh Anne A 10     
     3) Sarpong, Afia 9                 4) Pino, Jules T 9                
                  55.32     1:36.51 (41.19)     2:23.45 (46.94)     3:06.11 (42.66)
  6 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'             3:20.14    3:22.70        
     1) Stone, Jacqueline A 9           2) Coley, Madeline D 9            
     3) Cunnane, Lara M 9               4) Etnel, Gabrielle M 10          
                  52.95   1:58.17 (1:05.22)     2:41.16 (42.99)     3:22.70 (41.54)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'D'                  NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Freitas, Sophie 9               2) Cuadrado, Isabella M 8         
     3) Brown, Isabella H 8             4) Foley, Haley M 9               
                  54.22   2:18.23 (1:24.01)   3:44.94 (1:26.71)          DQ (52.78)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'C'                  NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Pierce, Ryan F 10               2) Mule, Isabella G 9             
     3) Fogarty, Gwendolyn M 10         4) Freitas, Mary 9                
                  53.21     1:53.14 (59.93)     2:46.47 (53.33)          DQ (50.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                27.33      27.45 ZQ     
  2 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR                28.75      28.12 JO     
  3 Dambach, Maris S          12 AG-MR                  28.97      28.91 SILV   
  3 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                29.28      28.91 SILV   
  5 Brown, Olivia F           12 WSSC-MR                29.51      29.59 SILV   
  6 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                29.83      29.66 SILV   
  7 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 WSSC-MR                29.23      29.69 SILV   
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                29.75      29.85 SILV   
  9 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 30.25      30.04 SILV   
 10 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR                31.10      30.12 SILV   
 11 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                29.96      30.15 SILV   
 12 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  30.54      30.17 SILV   
 13 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR                31.26      30.40 SILV   
 14 Kline, Katherine A        12 WSSC-MR                30.66      30.53 SILV   
 15 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                30.26      30.55 SILV   
 16 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  30.52      30.57 SILV   
 17 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                29.58      30.58 SILV   
 18 Rodriguez, Ava V          12 Barracudas-MR          30.30      30.79 SILV   
 19 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                29.95      31.12        
 20 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                30.93      31.20        
 21 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                32.22      31.42        
 22 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                30.66      31.45        
 23 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR                33.62      31.51        
 24 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       30.95      31.55        
 25 Wright, Hannah E          11 WSSC-MR                30.65      31.56        
 26 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                31.96      31.68        
 27 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                31.14      31.74        
 28 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                33.39      31.88        
 29 Sobolewski, Annie C       12 HVD-MR                 31.16      31.98        
 30 Klein, Lily               12 NYSA-MR                33.14      32.19        
 31 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 32.41      32.20        
 32 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       32.73      32.31        
 33 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR                33.40      32.33        
 34 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR                 32.44      32.36        
 35 Mahin, Anora M            11 WSSC-MR                32.15      32.44        
 36 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          31.75      32.78        
 37 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR                33.39      32.84        
 38 Finnigan, Korinne E       12 WSSC-MR                32.98      32.92        
 39 NassER, AnnA I            12 NYSA-MR                31.35      32.98        
 40 Ring, Lydia E             11 WSSC-MR                33.62      33.36        
 41 Risco, Maddie R           12 Team Rockland-MR       38.66      33.52        
 42 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                32.92      33.53        
 43 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 33.03      33.54        
 44 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                33.19      33.55        
 45 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 37.87      33.70        
 46 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                37.25      33.76        
 47 Proscia, Emily R          12 WSSC-MR                33.85      34.14        
 48 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                34.13      34.27        
 49 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR                34.52      34.32        
 50 Etnel, Jillian M          12 WSSC-MR                35.13      34.40        
 50 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR                34.04      34.40        
 52 Poole, Ainsley E          12 WSSC-MR                33.24      34.41        
 53 Rios, Maddie E            11 WSSC-MR                34.59      34.66        
 54 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR       36.72      34.72        
 55 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR                34.53      35.00        
 56 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  34.35      35.01        
 57 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                32.80      35.12        
 58 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                34.52      35.38        
 59 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR                 35.10      35.39        
 60 Rivera, Brittany N        12 SPAR-MR                35.00      35.65        
 61 Florez, Isabella          11 SPAR-MR                38.47      35.83        
 62 Stevenson, Molly K        12 WSSC-MR                34.26      35.89        
 63 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR       36.83      36.11        
 64 Kivlehan, Danielle B      12 NYSA-MR                37.71      36.45        
 65 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR                38.18      36.68        
 66 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 Team Rockland-MR       38.82      37.10        
 67 Field, Sophia F           12 WSSC-MR                35.88      37.16        
 68 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR       36.71      37.72        
 69 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR          34.66      37.81        
 70 Moffitt, Maya B           11 DA-MR                  47.42      37.82        
 71 Lockward, Rebeca P        11 Barracudas-MR          41.18      38.18        
 72 Finkel, Emma F            12 SPAR-MR                39.10      38.64        
 73 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                38.06      39.26        
 74 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR       42.25      40.66        
 75 Foley, Mackenzie M        11 WSSC-MR                41.41      40.69        
 76 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR       43.31      46.57        
 77 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          42.38      47.18        
 78 Durso, Josie K            12 MWSC-MR              1:00.00      48.48        
 79 Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR       53.66      56.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:00.82    1:00.54 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.54 (32.01)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:05.05    1:01.51 SILV   
                  29.58     1:01.51 (31.93)                                        
  3 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:06.78    1:03.39 SILV   
                  16.13     1:03.39 (47.26)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Victoria        12 Dvwmg-MR             1:03.94    1:04.37 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.37 (34.54)                                        
  5 Ristaino, Alexis          11 Dvwmg-MR             1:04.25    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.25     1:04.91 (33.66)                                        
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:02.89    1:04.93 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.93 (33.91)                                        
  7 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.96 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.96 (33.99)                                        
  8 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:06.34    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.62     1:05.02 (34.40)                                        
  9 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:07.85    1:05.74 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.74 (33.56)                                        
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:08.16    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.98 (34.19)                                        
 11 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:05.83    1:06.61 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.61 (35.00)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:06.83    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)                                        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:05.63    1:06.68 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.68 (34.63)                                        
 14 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.90    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.82 (34.72)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:10.35    1:06.92 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.92 (35.66)                                        
 16 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              1:08.63    1:07.34 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.34 (34.25)                                        
 17 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:09.53    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.54 (35.77)                                        
 18 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.84    1:08.48        
                  32.39     1:08.48 (36.09)                                        
 19 Wright, Hannah E          11 WSSC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.59        
                  33.81     1:08.59 (34.78)                                        
 20 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR              1:11.37    1:09.23        
                  33.16     1:09.23 (36.07)                                        
 21 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:09.64        
                  32.79     1:09.64 (36.85)                                        
 22 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:12.75    1:09.75        
                  33.73     1:09.75 (36.02)                                        
 23 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:08.53    1:10.02        
                  33.09     1:10.02 (36.93)                                        
 24 Wilson, Corinne L         12 WSSC-MR              1:10.50    1:10.05        
                  33.28     1:10.05 (36.77)                                        
 25 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:11.10    1:10.34        
                  33.05     1:10.34 (37.29)                                        
 26 Sobolewski, Annie C       12 HVD-MR               1:09.33    1:11.45        
                  33.56     1:11.45 (37.89)                                        
 27 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR               1:11.52    1:11.71        
                  33.77     1:11.71 (37.94)                                        
 28 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:17.12    1:11.78        
                  35.26     1:11.78 (36.52)                                        
 29 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.17    1:12.00        
                  34.91     1:12.00 (37.09)                                        
 30 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:11.56    1:12.20        
                  34.46     1:12.20 (37.74)                                        
 31 Poole, Ainsley E          12 WSSC-MR              1:15.90    1:13.70        
                  34.56     1:13.70 (39.14)                                        
 32 NassER, AnnA I            12 NYSA-MR                32.00    1:13.90        
                  35.29     1:13.90 (38.61)                                        
 33 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:17.62    1:13.96        
                  35.41     1:13.96 (38.55)                                        
 34 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.80    1:14.31        
                  35.37     1:14.31 (38.94)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:15.58    1:14.45        
                  35.55     1:14.45 (38.90)                                        
 36 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               1:19.72    1:14.61        
                  35.60     1:14.61 (39.01)                                        
 37 Galgano, Sophie G         11 WSSC-MR              1:19.05    1:15.46        
                  35.88     1:15.46 (39.58)                                        
 38 Proscia, Emily R          12 WSSC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.48        
                  35.39     1:15.48 (40.09)                                        
 39 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:14.24    1:15.50        
                  35.57     1:15.50 (39.93)                                        
 40 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.41    1:15.98        
                  35.73     1:15.98 (40.25)                                        
 41 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR              1:17.57    1:16.41        
 42 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:18.43    1:16.58        
                  34.72     1:16.58 (41.86)                                        
 43 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:16.17    1:17.08        
                  36.08     1:17.08 (41.00)                                        
 44 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.34    1:17.14        
                  36.37     1:17.14 (40.77)                                        
 45 Risco, Maddie R           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.66    1:17.28        
                  36.51     1:17.28 (40.77)                                        
 46 Bower, Skyler             12 Dvwmg-MR             1:19.28    1:17.44        
                  35.50     1:17.44 (41.94)                                        
 47 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:19.97    1:17.56        
                  37.13     1:17.56 (40.43)                                        
 48 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        12 Dvwmg-MR             1:35.36    1:18.08        
                  37.60     1:18.08 (40.48)                                        
 49 Field, Sophia F           12 WSSC-MR              1:18.55    1:18.14        
                  37.27     1:18.14 (40.87)                                        
 50 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:19.05        
                  36.47     1:19.05 (42.58)                                        
 51 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:22.24    1:20.08        
                  38.77     1:20.08 (41.31)                                        
 52 Frisbee, Miranda L        11 WSSC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.93        
                  38.40     1:21.93 (43.53)                                        
 53 Moffitt, Maya B           11 DA-MR                1:27.87    1:25.61        
                  40.61     1:25.61 (45.00)                                        
 54 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.65    1:31.04        
                  40.78     1:31.04 (50.26)                                        
 55 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.66    1:32.76        
                  43.85     1:32.76 (48.91)                                        
 56 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               1:38.23    1:38.21        
                  44.01     1:38.21 (54.20)                                        
 57 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66    1:40.63        
                  45.20     1:40.63 (55.43)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:36.24         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.71    2:20.05 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.82 (36.38)     1:44.98 (36.16)     2:20.05 (35.07)
  2 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              2:22.28    2:21.33 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.26 (36.60)     1:45.87 (37.61)     2:21.33 (35.46)
  3 Brown, Olivia F           12 WSSC-MR              2:35.88    2:22.67 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.61 (37.32)     1:47.46 (36.85)     2:22.67 (35.21)
  4 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              2:28.32    2:23.62 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.65 (37.01)     1:47.83 (38.18)     2:23.62 (35.79)
  5 Hornbeck, Brooke A        12 PBAC-MR              2:21.23    2:24.43 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.24 (37.37)     1:47.41 (37.17)     2:24.43 (37.02)
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              2:32.82    2:24.78 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.99 (38.56)     1:49.71 (36.72)     2:24.78 (35.07)
  7 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              2:27.48    2:26.92        
                                                    1:52.31 ( )     2:26.92 (34.61)
  8 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                2:35.33    2:30.67        
                  34.46     1:13.32 (38.86)     1:53.26 (39.94)     2:30.67 (37.41)
  9 Rodriguez, Ava V          12 Barracudas-MR        2:34.21    2:32.96        
                  34.75     1:14.48 (39.73)     1:54.75 (40.27)     2:32.96 (38.21)
 10 Wright, Hannah E          11 WSSC-MR              2:36.36    2:33.16        
                  35.84     1:15.48 (39.64)     1:56.39 (40.91)     2:33.16 (36.77)
 11 Klein, Lily               12 NYSA-MR              2:25.89    2:34.22        
                  33.17     1:11.64 (38.47)     1:52.47 (40.83)     2:34.22 (41.75)
 12 Mahin, Anora M            11 WSSC-MR              2:42.01    2:35.65        
                  35.31     1:14.72 (39.41)     1:55.97 (41.25)     2:35.65 (39.68)
 13 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR               2:30.10    2:36.58        
                  35.05     1:14.53 (39.48)     1:56.26 (41.73)     2:36.58 (40.32)
 14 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                2:46.91    2:40.74        
                  36.41   2:40.74 (2:04.33)                                        
 15 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              2:34.91    2:41.32        
                  34.31     1:15.73 (41.42)     1:59.68 (43.95)     2:41.32 (41.64)
 16 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        2:44.45    2:42.13        
                  36.90     1:19.51 (42.61)     2:03.42 (43.91)     2:42.13 (38.71)
 17 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              3:01.35    2:42.60        
                  34.46     1:16.30 (41.84)     1:59.68 (43.38)     2:42.60 (42.92)
 18 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              2:45.17    2:43.21        
                  35.58     1:16.14 (40.56)     1:59.88 (43.74)     2:43.21 (43.33)
 19 Finnigan, Korinne E       12 WSSC-MR              2:39.67    2:45.09        
                  37.37     1:18.18 (40.81)     2:02.05 (43.87)     2:45.09 (43.04)
 20 Proscia, Emily R          12 WSSC-MR              2:50.88    2:45.76        
                  36.99     1:19.58 (42.59)     2:02.80 (43.22)     2:45.76 (42.96)
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              2:47.26    2:45.99        
                  35.86     1:18.44 (42.58)     2:03.75 (45.31)     2:45.99 (42.24)
 22 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR              2:53.07    2:48.34        
                  38.33     1:21.49 (43.16)   2:48.34 (1:26.85)                    
 23 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              2:54.78    2:48.40        
                  36.11     1:20.25 (44.14)     2:06.93 (46.68)     2:48.40 (41.47)
 24 Stevenson, Molly K        12 WSSC-MR              2:42.88    2:49.49        
                  37.74     1:21.19 (43.45)     2:05.74 (44.55)     2:49.49 (43.75)
 25 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              2:52.08    2:51.61        
                  36.11     1:20.69 (44.58)     2:07.31 (46.62)     2:51.61 (44.30)
 26 Hagan, Anne M             11 WSSC-MR              3:30.88    3:09.26        
                                1:34.15 ( )     2:23.52 (49.37)     3:09.26 (45.74)
 27 Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR     4:08.66    3:24.10        
                  44.06     1:37.80 (53.74)     2:33.20 (55.40)     3:24.10 (50.90)
 28 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               3:30.71    3:26.52        
                  44.07     1:38.21 (54.14)     2:35.14 (56.93)     3:26.52 (51.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                31.89      31.36 JO     
  2 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                34.01      33.85 SILV   
  3 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                33.83      34.23 SILV   
  4 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR       36.20      34.25 SILV   
  5 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR                34.81      34.36 SILV   
  6 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                35.25      34.66 SILV   
  7 Corcoran, Victoria        12 Dvwmg-MR               34.55      34.68 SILV   
  8 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR                34.48      34.73 SILV   
  9 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          32.72      34.79 SILV   
 10 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                35.12      35.42 SILV   
 11 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 37.89      36.04 SILV   
 12 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  37.14      36.17        
 13 Ristaino, Alexis          11 Dvwmg-MR               36.95      36.18        
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                34.92      36.63        
 15 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                37.86      36.67        
 16 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 37.55      36.82        
 17 Wright, Hannah E          11 WSSC-MR                36.08      36.89        
 18 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       36.14      37.12        
 19 Sobolewski, Annie C       12 HVD-MR                 36.43      37.26        
 20 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                37.08      37.67        
 21 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 37.48      37.76        
 22 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR                 36.75      37.95        
 23 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR                39.28      38.00        
 24 Risco, Maddie R           12 Team Rockland-MR       40.66      38.01        
 25 Wilson, Corinne L         12 WSSC-MR                36.52      38.17        
 26 Stuhlweiisenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                37.51      38.62        
 27 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       41.39      38.63        
 28 Proscia, Emily R          12 WSSC-MR                40.02      39.02        
 29 NassER, AnnA I            12 NYSA-MR                40.00      39.13        
 30 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        12 Dvwmg-MR               41.17      39.72        
 31 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                40.44      39.73        
 32 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR       39.91      39.87        
 33 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                40.10      40.00        
 34 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                39.64      40.01        
 35 Bower, Skyler             12 Dvwmg-MR               38.71      40.44        
 36 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  41.69      40.57        
 37 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR                 43.24      40.73        
 38 Poole, Ainsley E          12 WSSC-MR                41.10      40.93        
 39 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR          43.17      41.41        
 40 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR                41.55      41.43        
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                40.58      41.57        
 42 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR       42.41      41.70        
 43 Field, Sophia F           12 WSSC-MR                42.50      41.84        
 44 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                45.26      42.61        
 45 Moffitt, Maya B           11 DA-MR                  46.78      43.05        
 46 Galgano, Sophie G         11 WSSC-MR                44.85      43.42        
 47 Frisbee, Miranda L        11 WSSC-MR                44.78      44.45        
 48 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 56.76      52.11        
 49 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          52.38      52.83        
 -- Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                37.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                   NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:10.64    1:08.70 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:08.70 (36.04)                                        
  2 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:16.08    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.51 (36.79)                                        
  3 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR              1:13.16    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.86 (37.50)                                        
  4 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:14.52    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.71 (37.94)                                        
  5 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:12.71    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.89 (38.15)                                        
  6 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:15.50    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.70     1:14.30 (38.60)                                        
  7 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.40    1:14.99 SILV   
                  36.78     1:14.99 (38.21)                                        
  8 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:12.71    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.15 (38.28)                                        
  9 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:17.78    1:15.86 SILV   
                  36.87     1:15.86 (38.99)                                        
 10 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:19.87    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.55 (39.55)                                        
 11 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:14.23    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.65 (39.48)                                        
 12 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:24.56    1:16.82 SILV   
                  37.82     1:16.82 (39.00)                                        
 13 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.07    1:17.00 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.00 (39.17)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.07 (39.31)                                        
 15 Kline, Katherine A        12 WSSC-MR              1:18.60    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.52     1:17.45 (39.93)                                        
 16 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:25.31    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.19     1:17.56 (40.37)                                        
 17 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:17.94    1:17.64 SILV   
                  38.85     1:17.64 (38.79)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Ava V          12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.58    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.98     1:17.68 (39.70)                                        
 19 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.58    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.76 (40.28)                                        
 20 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR              1:26.36    1:18.05 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.05 (41.18)                                        
 21 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:21.98    1:18.75 SILV   
                  39.39     1:18.75 (39.36)                                        
 22 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.81 (42.16)                                        
 23 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:23.46    1:19.20 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.20 (41.12)                                        
 24 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR              1:20.79    1:19.30 SILV   
                  36.70     1:19.30 (42.60)                                        
 25 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:21.46    1:19.53        
                  38.31     1:19.53 (41.22)                                        
 26 Wright, Hannah E          11 WSSC-MR              1:22.22    1:20.70        
                  39.52     1:20.70 (41.18)                                        
 27 Klein, Lily               12 NYSA-MR              1:22.39    1:20.84        
                  39.62     1:20.84 (41.22)                                        
 28 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR              1:21.06    1:21.53        
                  39.38     1:21.53 (42.15)                                        
 29 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:22.68    1:21.78        
                  39.85     1:21.78 (41.93)                                        
 30 Risco, Maddie R           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:30.66    1:22.51        
                  38.71     1:22.51 (43.80)                                        
 31 Mahin, Anora M            11 WSSC-MR              1:27.84    1:23.21        
                  41.26     1:23.21 (41.95)                                        
 32 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:23.68        
                  40.57     1:23.68 (43.11)                                        
 33 Sobolewski, Annie C       12 HVD-MR               1:21.33    1:23.91        
                  40.98     1:23.91 (42.93)                                        
 34 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:25.11    1:24.19        
                  40.61     1:24.19 (43.58)                                        
 35 Finnigan, Korinne E       12 WSSC-MR              1:24.48    1:24.51        
                  41.22     1:24.51 (43.29)                                        
 36 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:26.06    1:25.22        
                  40.71     1:25.22 (44.51)                                        
 37 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.40    1:25.27        
                  41.11     1:25.27 (44.16)                                        
 38 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:25.22    1:26.41        
                  42.00     1:26.41 (44.41)                                        
 39 Proscia, Emily R          12 WSSC-MR              1:27.42    1:26.53        
                  41.94     1:26.53 (44.59)                                        
 40 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR              1:37.10    1:26.66        
                  42.69     1:26.66 (43.97)                                        
 41 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:27.73    1:27.86        
 42 Rivera, Brittany N        12 SPAR-MR              1:31.99    1:28.41        
                  43.16     1:28.41 (45.25)                                        
 43 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:35.55    1:28.95        
                  44.27     1:28.95 (44.68)                                        
 44 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR              1:25.49    1:29.39        
 45 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:32.51    1:29.55        
                  44.35     1:29.55 (45.20)                                        
 46 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR              1:32.48    1:29.82        
                  42.47     1:29.82 (47.35)                                        
 47 Etnel, Jillian M          12 WSSC-MR              1:36.81    1:30.95        
                  41.25     1:30.95 (49.70)                                        
 48 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.80    1:31.28        
                  44.28     1:31.28 (47.00)                                        
 49 Moffitt, Maya B           11 DA-MR                1:43.85    1:32.90        
                  42.08     1:32.90 (50.82)                                        
 50 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 Team Rockland-MR     1:34.53    1:33.54        
 51 Poole, Ainsley E          12 WSSC-MR              1:38.16    1:34.32        
                  44.84     1:34.32 (49.48)                                        
 52 Florez, Isabella          11 SPAR-MR              1:38.44    1:36.79        
                  47.18     1:36.79 (49.61)                                        
 53 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:38.96    1:36.80        
                  48.13     1:36.80 (48.67)                                        
 54 Finkel, Emma F            12 SPAR-MR              2:05.32    1:39.97        
                  47.87     1:39.97 (52.10)                                        
 55 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              1:47.29    1:42.37        
 56 Lockward, Rebeca P        11 Barracudas-MR        1:54.37    1:42.85        
 57 Durso, Josie K            12 MWSC-MR              1:00.00    1:48.47        
                  50.57     1:48.47 (57.90)                                        
 -- Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              1:41.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Kivlehan, Danielle B      12 NYSA-MR              1:38.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:19.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Hagan, Anne M             11 WSSC-MR              1:38.88         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR        1:52.38         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                37.15      35.85 ZQ     
  2 Ristaino, Alexis          11 Dvwmg-MR               37.28      36.69 JO     
  3 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                37.08      36.74 JO     
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                38.68      37.45 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                39.11      37.78 SILV   
  6 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                38.64      38.05 SILV   
  7 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR                39.34      38.88 SILV   
  8 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR                40.63      38.94 SILV   
  9 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR                39.22      39.49 SILV   
 10 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                41.30      39.84 SILV   
 11 Corcoran, Victoria        12 Dvwmg-MR               42.05      39.94 SILV   
 12 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                43.25      40.35 SILV   
 13 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  43.16      40.77        
 14 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 40.61      40.78        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                39.94      40.96        
 16 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR                44.40      41.15        
 17 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR                41.75      41.52        
 18 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                41.86      41.54        
 19 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR                 45.47      42.68        
 20 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR                 44.01      42.88        
 21 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR                41.92      43.39        
 22 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR                46.00      43.60        
 23 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          44.57      43.67        
 24 Wilson, Corinne L         12 WSSC-MR                42.22      43.68        
 25 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR          42.47      44.81        
 26 Wright, Hannah E          11 WSSC-MR                44.29      45.43        
 27 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR                47.25      45.61        
 28 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR       48.21      45.89        
 29 Poole, Ainsley E          12 WSSC-MR                44.05      46.04        
 30 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR                46.90      46.70        
 31 Proscia, Emily R          12 WSSC-MR                45.63      46.73        
 32 Bower, Skyler             12 Dvwmg-MR               49.59      48.31        
 33 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                48.50      48.44        
 34 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR       50.45      48.84        
 35 O'Connell, Kaitlyn        12 Dvwmg-MR               50.03      48.97        
 36 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  50.89      51.27        
 37 Frisbee, Miranda L        11 WSSC-MR                53.83      51.43        
 38 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR       56.51      51.50        
 39 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 50.95      52.20        
 40 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR                57.26      55.34        
 41 Galgano, Sophie G         11 WSSC-MR                54.65      55.51        
 42 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR       56.07      56.47        
 43 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR          55.38    1:00.36        
 44 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.70    1:04.05        
 -- Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR       57.66         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:20.62    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.79 (42.25)                                        
  2 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              1:21.45    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.87 (42.69)                                        
  3 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:24.12    1:21.33 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.33 (43.45)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:28.81    1:26.74 SILV   
                  40.46     1:26.74 (46.28)                                        
  5 Hornbeck, Brooke A        12 PBAC-MR              1:29.41    1:27.41 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.41 (46.35)                                        
  6 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:28.80    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.14     1:28.16 (46.02)                                        
  7 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR              1:35.16    1:28.88        
                  42.11     1:28.88 (46.77)                                        
  8 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:27.26    1:29.21        
                  41.72     1:29.21 (47.49)                                        
  9 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 WSSC-MR              1:29.68    1:29.49        
                  42.89     1:29.49 (46.60)                                        
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:29.24    1:29.63        
                  42.32     1:29.63 (47.31)                                        
 11 Brown, Olivia F           12 WSSC-MR              1:34.81    1:29.92        
                  42.94     1:29.92 (46.98)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:32.86    1:31.06        
                  43.24     1:31.06 (47.82)                                        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:31.77        
                  43.36     1:31.77 (48.41)                                        
 14 NassER, AnnA I            12 NYSA-MR              1:34.17    1:31.86        
                  43.25     1:31.86 (48.61)                                        
 15 Tello, Lizette            11 SPAR-MR              1:34.63    1:32.54        
                  45.49     1:32.54 (47.05)                                        
 16 Mahin, Anora M            11 WSSC-MR              1:40.75    1:33.02        
                  44.89     1:33.02 (48.13)                                        
 17 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:32.52    1:33.28        
                  44.31     1:33.28 (48.97)                                        
 18 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:38.15    1:33.89        
                  45.79     1:33.89 (48.10)                                        
 19 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:35.17    1:33.93        
                  43.54     1:33.93 (50.39)                                        
 20 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR               1:33.37    1:34.48        
                  44.72     1:34.48 (49.76)                                        
 21 Brown, Maggie             11 CFJV-MR              1:44.33    1:35.76        
                  45.15     1:35.76 (50.61)                                        
 22 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR              1:39.25    1:35.78        
                  45.32     1:35.78 (50.46)                                        
 23 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                1:38.32    1:36.39        
                  44.67     1:36.39 (51.72)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Ava V          12 Barracudas-MR        1:37.99    1:37.43        
                  45.97     1:37.43 (51.46)                                        
 25 Poole, Ainsley E          12 WSSC-MR              1:33.58    1:37.71        
                  45.71     1:37.71 (52.00)                                        
 26 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.87    1:38.38        
                  46.17     1:38.38 (52.21)                                        
 27 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:39.68    1:38.92        
                  47.85     1:38.92 (51.07)                                        
 28 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:34.82    1:39.05        
                  46.81     1:39.05 (52.24)                                        
 29 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:38.19    1:39.45        
                  47.44     1:39.45 (52.01)                                        
 30 Ring, Lydia E             11 WSSC-MR              1:49.21    1:40.11        
                  48.24     1:40.11 (51.87)                                        
 31 Proscia, Emily R          12 WSSC-MR              1:42.32    1:41.82        
                  48.36     1:41.82 (53.46)                                        
 32 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR              1:42.10    1:42.56        
                  49.31     1:42.56 (53.25)                                        
 33 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:50.51    1:52.08        
                  52.75     1:52.08 (59.33)                                        
 34 Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR     2:06.75    1:53.04        
                  53.93     1:53.04 (59.11)                                        
 35 Rios, Maddie E            11 WSSC-MR              1:55.88    1:56.21        
                  54.12   1:56.21 (1:02.09)                                        
 36 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR               1:53.65    1:56.27        
                  55.83   1:56.27 (1:00.44)                                        
 37 Moffitt, Maya B           11 DA-MR                2:02.99    1:57.31        
                  54.66   1:57.31 (1:02.65)                                        
 38 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR              2:08.88    2:00.12        
                  55.83   2:00.12 (1:04.29)                                        
 39 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.66    2:00.40        
                  54.05   2:00.40 (1:06.35)                                        
 40 Lockward, Rebeca P        11 Barracudas-MR        2:06.10    2:04.29        
                  58.67   2:04.29 (1:05.62)                                        
 41 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.66    2:09.25        
                  57.67   2:09.25 (1:11.58)                                        
 42 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.66    2:12.51        
                1:00.55   2:12.51 (1:11.96)                                        
 43 Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.66    2:17.57        
                1:02.63   2:17.57 (1:14.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR                28.27      28.28 ZQ     
  2 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR                 31.25      30.92 JO     
  3 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR                32.13      31.45 SILV   
  4 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR                31.81      31.51 SILV   
  5 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      12 NYSA-MR                32.17      31.76 SILV   
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                31.39      32.13 SILV   
  7 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 WSSC-MR                32.83      32.20 SILV   
  8 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR                33.02      32.69 SILV   
  9 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                  34.15      33.59 SILV   
  9 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR                35.04      33.59 SILV   
 11 Hajek, Elishka D          11 PBAC-MR                35.47      34.03 SILV   
 12 Hornbeck, Brooke A        12 PBAC-MR                39.36      34.11 SILV   
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR                36.52      34.31 SILV   
 14 Kantrowitz, Alexandra L   11 SPAR-MR                36.81      34.43 SILV   
 15 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR       37.58      34.96        
 16 Rodriguez, Ava V          12 Barracudas-MR          35.00      35.11        
 17 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR       35.50      35.15        
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR                31.83      35.21        
 18 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR                35.57      35.21        
 20 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR                36.50      35.22        
 21 Kline, Katherine A        12 WSSC-MR                35.40      35.35        
 22 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR                34.89      35.37        
 23 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR                41.60      35.58        
 24 Klein, Lily               12 NYSA-MR                37.74      35.64        
 25 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR                36.36      35.80        
 26 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR                34.83      35.85        
 27 Mayerhauser, Leah E       12 DA-MR                  35.54      35.93        
 28 Brown, Olivia F           12 WSSC-MR                36.20      35.97        
 29 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR                 36.69      36.48        
 30 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR                37.25      37.09        
 31 Wright, Hannah E          11 WSSC-MR                36.25      37.12        
 32 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  12 NYSA-MR                41.34      37.75        
 33 Arevalo, Karla A          11 SPAR-MR                40.29      37.76        
 34 Cameron, Megan G          11 NYSA-MR                42.31      37.88        
 35 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR                 37.12      38.22        
 36 Mahin, Anora M            11 WSSC-MR                40.27      38.40        
 37 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR                 37.82      38.47        
 38 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR                38.26      38.56        
 39 Prakash, Ashika           12 Team Rockland-MR       39.75      38.83        
 40 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR       42.01      38.98        
 41 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                38.56      39.08        
 42 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR                37.77      39.23        
 43 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR                42.22      39.30        
 43 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR                39.98      39.30        
 45 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR                 40.75      39.48        
 46 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR                 42.02      39.84        
 47 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR                39.41      40.28        
 48 Ring, Lydia E             11 WSSC-MR                39.96      40.56        
 49 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                  41.91      40.63        
 50 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR                38.45      40.70        
 51 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR          39.72      41.13        
 52 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR                45.41      41.77        
 53 Field, Sophia F           12 WSSC-MR                41.79      41.94        
 54 McKee, Sam A              11 PBAC-MR                45.26      42.40        
 55 Horan, Brenda J           12 SPAR-MR                41.48      42.68        
 56 Stevenson, Molly K        12 WSSC-MR                44.45      42.71        
 57 Curran, Elizabeth A       12 SSL-MR                 44.59      43.06        
 58 Rivera, Brittany N        12 SPAR-MR                48.32      43.59        
 59 Verardi, Riley A          12 Team Rockland-MR       45.10      44.20        
 60 Tassio, Taylor            11 SPAR-MR              1:08.32      44.86        
 61 Florez, Isabella          11 SPAR-MR                43.11      45.21        
 62 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 Team Rockland-MR       48.35      46.93        
 63 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR          43.82      47.83        
 64 Melley, Amanda A          11 NYSA-MR                47.29      47.97        
 65 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR       46.66      48.95        
 66 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR       58.66      50.68        
 67 Leitner, Alyssa           11 Team Rockland-MR       56.13      51.31        
 68 Lockward, Rebeca P        11 Barracudas-MR          48.77      53.41        
 69 Foley, Mackenzie M        11 WSSC-MR              1:10.88      58.68        
 70 Masucci, Daniella         11 Team Rockland-MR       54.66    1:00.48        
 71 Levitus, Dorian M         11 SSL-MR                 55.80    1:01.64        
 72 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR        1:03.41    1:03.12        
 -- Caputo, Julianna R        11 Team Rockland-MR       56.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rios, Maddie E            11 WSSC-MR                50.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Finkel, Emma F            12 SPAR-MR              1:10.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sinceraty D    12 SPAR-MR              1:06.88    1:07.16 ZQ     
  2 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:13.46    1:09.50 JO     
  3 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:15.84    1:10.84 SILV   
  4 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:11.84 SILV   
  5 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.23    1:13.93 SILV   
  6 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:28.15    1:20.10        
                  36.08     1:20.10 (44.02)                                        
  7 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.33    1:20.94        
                  36.79     1:20.94 (44.15)                                        
  8 Hogan, Bridget R          11 HVD-MR               1:23.89    1:21.64        
                  37.48     1:21.64 (44.16)                                        
  9 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:26.85    1:22.38        
                  37.06     1:22.38 (45.32)                                        
 10 Bauer, Demi J             12 SPAR-MR              1:19.50    1:22.99        
 11 Barran, Ashley            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.46    1:24.47        
 12 Wright, Hannah E          11 WSSC-MR              1:24.61    1:27.58        
                  40.41     1:27.58 (47.17)                                        
 13 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:33.91    1:28.05        
                  39.49     1:28.05 (48.56)                                        
 14 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              1:20.43    1:33.40        
 15 Kuceravec, Nicole         11 SSL-MR               1:37.52    1:33.62        
                  42.97     1:33.62 (50.65)                                        
 16 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:45.75    1:36.21        
                  42.27     1:36.21 (53.94)                                        
 17 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:42.22    1:36.49        
                  44.98     1:36.49 (51.51)                                        
 18 Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR              1:50.88    1:40.52        
                  45.56     1:40.52 (54.96)                                        
 19 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:49.57    1:51.80        
                  53.64     1:51.80 (58.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.85    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.86     1:11.10 (37.24)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          11 CFJV-MR              1:18.78    1:11.76 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.76 (38.51)                                        
  3 Licardi, Antonia B        12 PBAC-MR              1:14.82    1:13.09 SILV   
                  33.77     1:13.09 (39.32)                                        
  4 Ristaino, Alexis          11 Dvwmg-MR             1:21.97    1:14.98 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.98 (40.71)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:12.62    1:14.99 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.99 (39.53)                                        
  6 Aery, Christine           12 CFJV-MR              1:17.51    1:16.11 SILV   
                  35.03     1:16.11 (41.08)                                        
  7 Barna, Elyssa R           12 NYSA-MR              1:16.84    1:16.39 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.39 (41.05)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Cayla           11 DA-MR                1:21.71    1:16.63 SILV   
                  34.84     1:16.63 (41.79)                                        
  9 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     12 CFJV-MR              1:21.17    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.69 (39.53)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Victoria        12 Dvwmg-MR             1:21.16    1:17.19 SILV   
                  34.89     1:17.19 (42.30)                                        
 11 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               1:20.80    1:17.22 SILV   
                  34.17     1:17.22 (43.05)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              1:22.23    1:17.41 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.41 (42.34)                                        
 13 Dillon, Grace             12 CFJV-MR              1:17.27    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.57 (40.46)                                        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.32    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.03 (41.76)                                        
 15 Wieczorek, Nylah M        11 PBAC-MR              1:23.42    1:18.19 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.19 (42.54)                                        
 16 Clark, Corin E            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.68    1:19.21        
                  36.70     1:19.21 (42.51)                                        
 17 Murphy, Amelia J          11 NYSA-MR              1:22.85    1:19.30        
                  34.64     1:19.30 (44.66)                                        
 18 Abrams, Anna M            12 PATS-MR              1:19.83    1:19.57        
                  34.94     1:19.57 (44.63)                                        
 19 Ippolito, Sara K          11 PBAC-MR              1:29.67    1:19.95        
                  36.82     1:19.95 (43.13)                                        
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  11 NYSA-MR              1:15.64    1:19.98        
                  37.15     1:19.98 (42.83)                                        
 21 Khutorsky, Deborah B      11 NYSA-MR              1:22.17    1:21.10        
                  37.81     1:21.10 (43.29)                                        
 22 MacRobbie, Morgan A       12 SSL-MR               1:23.18    1:21.78        
                  37.61     1:21.78 (44.17)                                        
 23 Ng, Amanda                12 SSL-MR               1:21.20    1:22.26        
                  38.49     1:22.26 (43.77)                                        
 24 Ryan, Brooke              12 CFJV-MR              1:25.43    1:22.45        
                  37.61     1:22.45 (44.84)                                        
 25 Liu, Chloe J              11 NYSA-MR              1:37.30    1:22.60        
                  38.63     1:22.60 (43.97)                                        
 26 Varier, Niquita E         11 NYSA-MR              1:26.42    1:22.89        
                  42.39     1:22.89 (40.50)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Anna           12 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:23.13        
                  35.96     1:23.13 (47.17)                                        
 28 Yurcisin, Sloane N        11 SSL-MR               1:22.38    1:23.21        
                  39.17     1:23.21 (44.04)                                        
 29 Northrup, Maya J          12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.73    1:24.45        
                  39.27     1:24.45 (45.18)                                        
 30 Angerthal, Tatum          11 CFJV-MR              1:26.08    1:25.01        
                  39.56     1:25.01 (45.45)                                        
 31 Culbertson, Madalyn       11 CFJV-MR              1:26.76    1:26.36        
                  39.79     1:26.36 (46.57)                                        
 32 Kelly, Katie              11 CFJV-MR              1:23.51    1:26.40        
                  40.24     1:26.40 (46.16)                                        
 33 Barbosa, Jordan m         11 Team Rockland-MR     1:28.60    1:26.77        
                  40.23     1:26.77 (46.54)                                        
 34 Bower, Skyler             12 Dvwmg-MR             1:30.44    1:28.89        
                  38.96     1:28.89 (49.93)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  12 CFJV-MR              1:31.96    1:29.92        
                  41.65     1:29.92 (48.27)                                        
 36 Poole, Ainsley E          12 WSSC-MR              1:24.20    1:30.38        
                  43.21     1:30.38 (47.17)                                        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:36.31    1:31.18        
                  42.16     1:31.18 (49.02)                                        
 38 Jones, Kristen L          12 DA-MR                1:31.48    1:31.52        
                  40.19     1:31.52 (51.33)                                        
 39 Field, Sophia F           12 WSSC-MR              1:32.86    1:31.60        
                  40.85     1:31.60 (50.75)                                        
 40 Rocchio, Grace A          11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.37    1:31.79        
                  45.37     1:31.79 (46.42)                                        
 41 Galgano, Sophie G         11 WSSC-MR              1:38.48    1:37.01        
                  45.20     1:37.01 (51.81)                                        
 42 Moffitt, Maya B           11 DA-MR                1:50.86    1:37.12        
                  47.69     1:37.12 (49.43)                                        
 43 Frisbee, Miranda L        11 WSSC-MR              1:53.60    1:38.03        
                  48.33     1:38.03 (49.70)                                        
 44 O'Connor, Kaelin F        11 Team Rockland-MR     1:58.66    1:45.89        
                  51.06     1:45.89 (54.83)                                        
 45 Hanson, Danielle          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.66    1:48.38        
                  44.58   1:48.38 (1:03.80)                                        
 46 Mcgrath, Shannon          11 Team Rockland-MR     2:01.02    1:53.18        
                  53.76     1:53.18 (59.42)                                        
 47 Boyce, Aubriana N         11 Barracudas-MR        2:01.12    1:54.66        
                  56.63     1:54.66 (58.03)                                        
 48 Hanson, Gabrielle         11 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.66    1:57.70        
                  56.76   1:57.70 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:25.77         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Gerdin, Danielle M        12 WSSC-MR              1:49.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:58.08        
     1) Leonard, Delaney 11             2) Callaghan, Anna 12             
     3) Aery, Christine 12              4) Dillon, Grace 12               
                  29.01       59.66 (30.65)     1:28.48 (28.82)     1:58.08 (29.60)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                      NT    2:05.88        
     1) Tyberg, Alexa 12                2) Kelly, Katie 11                
     3) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12        4) MacDonald, Kate 12             
                  31.18     1:03.95 (32.77)     1:35.57 (31.62)     2:05.88 (30.31)
  3 DV Girls-MR  'A'                                       NT    2:08.32        
     1) Ristaino, Alexis 11             2) Bower, Skyler 12               
     3) O'Connell, Kaitlyn 12           4) Corcoran, Victoria 12          
                  30.37     1:04.27 (33.90)     1:39.43 (35.16)     2:08.32 (28.89)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:08.08    2:14.16        
     1) Wright, Hannah E 11             2) Proscia, Emily R 12            
     3) Poole, Ainsley E 12             4) Wilson, Corinne L 12           
                  31.64     1:06.25 (34.61)     1:42.16 (35.91)     2:14.16 (32.00)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'             2:19.22    2:28.43        
     1) Frisbee, Miranda L 11           2) Gerdin, Danielle M 12          
     3) Field, Sophia F 12              4) Galgano, Sophie G 11           
                  38.53     1:16.41 (37.88)     1:53.11 (36.70)     2:28.43 (35.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:13.14        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 12              2) Dillon, Grace 12               
     3) Leonard, Delaney 11             4) Aery, Christine 12             
                  35.74     1:12.69 (36.95)     1:43.96 (31.27)     2:13.14 (29.18)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                      NT    2:19.18        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 12              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 12       
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 11             4) Tyberg, Alexa 12               
                  35.76     1:13.21 (37.45)     1:48.12 (34.91)     2:19.18 (31.06)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:22.94    2:24.47        
     1) Verardi, Riley A 12             2) Palamaro, Daniella 11          
     3) Barran, Ashley 11               4) Barbosa, Jordan m 11           
                  41.56     1:16.90 (35.34)     1:51.70 (34.80)     2:24.47 (32.77)
  4 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'             2:26.44    2:29.37        
     1) Wright, Hannah E 11             2) Poole, Ainsley E 12            
     3) Kline, Katherine A 12           4) Mahin, Anora M 11              
                  37.07     1:23.65 (46.58)     1:57.18 (33.53)     2:29.37 (32.19)
  5 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:31.37    2:31.79        
     1) Northrup, Maya J 12             2) Rocchio, Grace A 11            
     3) Rodriguez, Ava V 12             4) Lockward, Rebeca P 11          
                  35.29     1:18.60 (43.31)     1:53.27 (34.67)     2:31.79 (38.52)
  6 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:40.60    2:36.16        
     1) Moffitt, Maya B 11              2) Nicholas, Cayla 11             
     3) Mayerhauser, Leah E 12          4) Jones, Kristen L 12            
                  42.84     1:25.28 (42.44)     2:01.74 (36.46)     2:36.16 (34.42)
  7 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:46.89    2:43.46        
     1) Gerdin, Danielle M 12           2) Proscia, Emily R 12            
     3) Field, Sophia F 12              4) Finnigan, Korinne E 12         
                  41.04     1:26.26 (45.22)     2:10.65 (44.39)     2:43.46 (32.81)
  8 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'C'                  NT    2:48.38        
     1) Etnel, Jillian M 12             2) Rios, Maddie E 11              
     3) Ring, Lydia E 11                4) Stevenson, Molly K 12          
                  40.41     1:34.29 (53.88)     2:14.08 (39.79)     2:48.38 (34.30)
 -- Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:15.32         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Other - Misc
     1) Kantrowitz, Alexandra L 11      2) DiMarco, AnnaLynn 12           
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 12       4) Bauer, Demi J 12               
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR                25.71      26.10 JO     
  2 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR                 25.88      26.16 JO     
  3 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR                27.06      26.87 SILV   
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR                26.66      27.24 SILV   
  5 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR                26.37      27.27 SILV   
  6 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR                27.39      27.39 SILV   
  7 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR       27.92      27.43 SILV   
  8 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR                27.82      27.52 SILV   
  9 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR                 27.82      27.77 SILV   
 10 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR                29.67      27.87 SILV   
 11 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR                27.15      28.06 SILV   
 12 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR                28.08      28.41 SILV   
 13 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR                 30.01      28.51 SILV   
 14 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR                29.44      28.53 SILV   
 15 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR                28.54      28.61 SILV   
 16 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR                29.06      28.83        
 17 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR                28.39      29.16        
 18 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR                 29.72      29.17        
 19 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR                29.50      29.22        
 20 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR                 29.39      29.28        
 21 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR                29.53      29.33        
 22 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR                29.66      29.39        
 23 Storm, Lauren M           14 UNNYS-MR               30.05      29.42        
 24 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR       30.53      29.48        
 25 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR                 29.61      29.50        
 26 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR                29.12      29.67        
 27 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                  29.57      29.78        
 28 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR                29.67      29.82        
 29 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR                28.68      30.14        
 30 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR                29.32      30.32        
 31 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR       30.97      30.34        
 32 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR                 29.77      30.64        
 33 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR                 29.86      30.83        
 34 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR                31.42      31.21        
 35 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR                29.92      31.40        
 36 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR                 31.07      31.43        
 37 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR                 30.54      31.66        
 38 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR       32.69      31.79        
 39 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR                33.58      31.97        
 40 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR                32.09      32.05        
 41 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR                31.62      32.13        
 42 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR                 31.85      32.29        
 43 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR                 33.77      32.63        
 43 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR       33.33      32.63        
 45 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR       32.27      32.70        
 46 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR                 33.23      33.16        
 47 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR                 32.02      33.29        
 48 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR       34.76      33.43        
 49 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR                 35.11      34.12        
 50 Cartwright, Lizzie M      14 Barracudas-MR          34.48      34.23        
 51 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR          32.65      35.41        
 52 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 WSSC-MR                39.83      35.73        
 53 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR       35.52      36.94        
 54 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR                37.09      37.35        
 55 Laquidara, Katie J        13 WSSC-MR                36.90      38.60        
 56 Sumner, Imani S           14 DA-MR                  37.99      42.00        
 57 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR       36.87      42.20        
 -- Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR                 29.63         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR                56.56      56.83 JO     
                  27.48       56.83 (29.35)                                        
  2 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.32      58.87 SILV   
                  28.50       58.87 (30.37)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR                58.50      58.92 SILV   
                  28.47       58.92 (30.45)                                        
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR                57.98      59.28 SILV   
                  28.76       59.28 (30.52)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR                56.92      59.63 SILV   
                  28.39       59.63 (31.24)                                        
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.48    1:00.54 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)                                        
  7 Miller, Elissa J          13 WSSC-MR                59.27    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)                                        
  8 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR               1:04.68    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.31 (31.57)                                        
  9 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:03.14    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.77 (32.16)                                        
 10 Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR               1:07.11    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.31 (31.71)                                        
 11 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.91    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.44 (32.27)                                        
 12 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:03.50    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.55 (32.51)                                        
 13 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:02.92    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.77 (32.54)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:03.49        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)                                        
 15 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               1:05.83    1:03.59        
                  30.84     1:03.59 (32.75)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 MWSC-MR              1:03.25    1:03.72        
                  30.61     1:03.72 (33.11)                                        
 17 Storm, Lauren M           14 UNNYS-MR             1:09.10    1:03.87        
                  30.21     1:03.87 (33.66)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.16    1:04.17        
                  30.97     1:04.17 (33.20)                                        
 19 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:03.51    1:04.37        
                  30.55     1:04.37 (33.82)                                        
 20 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:04.31    1:04.44        
                  30.68     1:04.44 (33.76)                                        
 21 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:04.45    1:04.61        
                  31.26     1:04.61 (33.35)                                        
 22 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:04.71    1:05.76        
                  31.12     1:05.76 (34.64)                                        
 23 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              1:07.67    1:06.08        
                  31.83     1:06.08 (34.25)                                        
 24 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:02.73    1:06.18        
                  31.08     1:06.18 (35.10)                                        
 25 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:06.59    1:06.53        
                  31.90     1:06.53 (34.63)                                        
 26 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:06.25    1:06.76        
                  31.74     1:06.76 (35.02)                                        
 27 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:06.61    1:07.45        
                  31.86     1:07.45 (35.59)                                        
 28 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               1:06.48    1:07.58        
                  32.71     1:07.58 (34.87)                                        
 29 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:08.37    1:08.62        
                  31.92     1:08.62 (36.70)                                        
 30 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              1:04.99    1:08.67        
                  33.60     1:08.67 (35.07)                                        
 31 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               1:09.26    1:08.82        
                  33.28     1:08.82 (35.54)                                        
 32 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               1:06.20    1:09.15        
                  33.19     1:09.15 (35.96)                                        
 33 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:09.16    1:09.35        
                  33.03     1:09.35 (36.32)                                        
 34 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.01    1:10.31        
                  34.18     1:10.31 (36.13)                                        
 35 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.05    1:12.39        
                  35.44     1:12.39 (36.95)                                        
 36 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:12.48    1:12.50        
                  34.47     1:12.50 (38.03)                                        
 37 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:15.65    1:13.73        
                  35.97     1:13.73 (37.76)                                        
 38 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.03    1:13.75        
                  35.88     1:13.75 (37.87)                                        
 39 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:13.08    1:13.94        
                  35.09     1:13.94 (38.85)                                        
 40 German, Jaylene A         14 WSSC-MR              1:12.88    1:15.28        
                  35.39     1:15.28 (39.89)                                        
 41 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:17.33    1:17.35        
                  36.44     1:17.35 (40.91)                                        
 42 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.71    1:18.41        
                  36.71     1:18.41 (41.70)                                        
 43 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:23.51    1:19.02        
                  38.43     1:19.02 (40.59)                                        
 44 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.68    1:19.59        
                  38.49     1:19.59 (41.10)                                        
 45 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:18.70    1:20.12        
                  38.55     1:20.12 (41.57)                                        
 46 Evans, Simone M           13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.52    1:20.75        
                  38.15     1:20.75 (42.60)                                        
 47 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.32    1:22.53        
                  40.26     1:22.53 (42.27)                                        
 48 Sumner, Imani S           14 DA-MR                1:20.99    1:40.95        
                  44.57     1:40.95 (56.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              2:04.78    2:03.93 JO     
                  28.51     1:00.03 (31.52)     1:32.18 (32.15)     2:03.93 (31.75)
  2 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               2:04.76    2:05.12 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.72 (32.03)     1:34.40 (32.68)     2:05.12 (30.72)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:06.61    2:07.74 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)     1:34.86 (32.89)     2:07.74 (32.88)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              2:06.92    2:08.15 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.79 (32.29)     1:35.40 (33.61)     2:08.15 (32.75)
  5 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:09.70    2:09.40 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.52 (32.57)     1:36.19 (33.67)     2:09.40 (33.21)
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M        14 AG-MR                2:24.87    2:10.18 SILV   
                  28.54     1:01.63 (33.09)     1:36.73 (35.10)     2:10.18 (33.45)
  7 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              2:12.63    2:13.73 SILV   
                  30.63     1:04.60 (33.97)     1:39.46 (34.86)     2:13.73 (34.27)
  8 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              2:07.01    2:13.77 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.65 (33.55)     1:39.22 (35.57)     2:13.77 (34.55)
  9 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:20.52    2:15.05 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.75 (34.60)     1:40.69 (34.94)     2:15.05 (34.36)
 10 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              2:10.22    2:15.69 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.47 (34.38)     1:40.72 (35.25)     2:15.69 (34.97)
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:17.28    2:16.27 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.68 (34.72)     1:41.18 (35.50)     2:16.27 (35.09)
 12 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:15.15    2:16.85 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.51 (34.23)     1:40.73 (36.22)     2:16.85 (36.12)
 13 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR              2:20.93    2:16.90 SILV   
                  30.79   2:16.90 (1:46.11)                                        
 14 Storm, Lauren M           14 UNNYS-MR             2:29.45    2:19.55        
                  31.96     1:06.68 (34.72)     1:43.00 (36.32)     2:19.55 (36.55)
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 MWSC-MR              2:19.12    2:21.20        
                  31.98     1:07.58 (35.60)     1:44.88 (37.30)     2:21.20 (36.32)
 16 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:20.11    2:21.44        
                  31.75     1:06.97 (35.22)     1:44.34 (37.37)     2:21.44 (37.10)
 17 DeGeorge, Sierra          14 PBAC-MR              2:20.86    2:21.45        
                  32.08     1:08.47 (36.39)     1:45.20 (36.73)     2:21.45 (36.25)
 18 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.29    2:21.53        
                  31.66     1:06.86 (35.20)     1:43.78 (36.92)     2:21.53 (37.75)
 19 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:26.02    2:22.39        
                  32.96     1:09.55 (36.59)     1:46.71 (37.16)     2:22.39 (35.68)
 20 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              2:22.93    2:22.40        
                  31.86     1:08.16 (36.30)     1:46.12 (37.96)     2:22.40 (36.28)
 21 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              2:19.47    2:24.14        
                  31.72     1:08.58 (36.86)     1:46.86 (38.28)     2:24.14 (37.28)
 22 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:25.80    2:24.15        
                  32.85     1:09.35 (36.50)     1:47.23 (37.88)     2:24.15 (36.92)
 23 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               2:29.18    2:30.70        
                  34.26     1:11.97 (37.71)     1:51.33 (39.36)     2:30.70 (39.37)
 24 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               2:33.66    2:32.17        
                  35.62     1:14.48 (38.86)     1:54.51 (40.03)     2:32.17 (37.66)
 25 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               2:23.32    2:32.24        
                  34.01     1:12.74 (38.73)     1:53.78 (41.04)     2:32.24 (38.46)
 26 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     2:34.83    2:34.24        
                  35.09     1:13.25 (38.16)     1:53.93 (40.68)     2:34.24 (40.31)
 27 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              2:33.31    2:35.60        
                  33.73     1:13.44 (39.71)     1:55.78 (42.34)     2:35.60 (39.82)
 28 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     2:46.46    2:38.84        
                  35.57     1:16.04 (40.47)     1:58.28 (42.24)     2:38.84 (40.56)
 29 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               3:10.10    2:41.87        
                  36.86     1:17.93 (41.07)     2:00.09 (42.16)     2:41.87 (41.78)
 30 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               2:44.65    2:42.50        
                  36.86     1:20.41 (43.55)     2:04.05 (43.64)     2:42.50 (38.45)
 31 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              2:47.16    2:43.70        
                  36.85     1:18.59 (41.74)     2:02.91 (44.32)     2:43.70 (40.79)
 32 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        2:46.72    2:49.88        
                  38.02     1:20.89 (42.87)     2:05.95 (45.06)     2:49.88 (43.93)
 33 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               2:49.07    2:53.22        
                  37.36     1:21.11 (43.75)     2:07.57 (46.46)     2:53.22 (45.65)
 34 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.80    2:53.59        
                  37.45                             2:09.14 ( )     2:53.59 (44.45)
 35 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     3:15.54    2:57.04        
                  39.26     1:24.80 (45.54)     2:12.45 (47.65)     2:57.04 (44.59)
 36 Cartwright, Lizzie M      14 Barracudas-MR        3:03.69    2:58.93        
                  37.77     1:22.27 (44.50)     2:10.35 (48.08)     2:58.93 (48.58)
 37 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     3:03.25    3:04.40        
                  41.62     1:29.90 (48.28)     2:17.94 (48.04)     3:04.40 (46.46)
 38 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 WSSC-MR              4:05.25    3:05.47        
                  37.06     1:22.91 (45.85)     2:13.68 (50.77)     3:05.47 (51.79)
 39 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               2:51.51    3:05.61        
                  43.03     1:30.08 (47.05)     2:19.16 (49.08)     3:05.61 (46.45)
 -- Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              2:12.15         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              1:02.50    1:03.33 JO     
                  31.17     1:03.33 (32.16)                                        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:02.10    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.11 (34.24)                                        
  3 Prybylski, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              1:07.22    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)                                        
  4 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.70    1:08.25 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.25 (35.45)                                        
  5 Benfante, Alexis T        14 CFJV-MR              1:06.26    1:08.49 SILV   
                  33.27     1:08.49 (35.22)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:08.75    1:08.52 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.52 (35.11)                                        
  7 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              1:03.31    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.61 (35.44)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:10.18    1:09.35 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.35 (35.39)                                        
  9 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              1:06.53    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.42 (36.15)                                        
 10 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              1:09.05    1:09.55 SILV   
                  34.21     1:09.55 (35.34)                                        
 11 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:09.73    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.82 (35.90)                                        
 12 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.55    1:11.17 SILV   
                  35.11     1:11.17 (36.06)                                        
 13 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:12.19    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.41     1:11.74 (36.33)                                        
 14 Geis, Taylor              14 CFJV-MR              1:10.48    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.12 (36.35)                                        
 15 Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR               1:19.33    1:12.39 SILV   
                  36.01     1:12.39 (36.38)                                        
 15 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.05    1:12.39 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.39 (37.40)                                        
 17 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:20.33    1:13.23        
                  35.37     1:13.23 (37.86)                                        
 18 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:13.02    1:13.94        
                  35.59     1:13.94 (38.35)                                        
 19 Medina, Marisa B          13 NYSA-MR              1:15.20    1:14.20        
 20 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               1:16.44    1:14.40        
                  36.48     1:14.40 (37.92)                                        
 21 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.59    1:14.69        
                  36.45     1:14.69 (38.24)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              1:16.65    1:15.50        
                  36.95     1:15.50 (38.55)                                        
 23 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:15.66        
                  37.26     1:15.66 (38.40)                                        
 24 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:16.41    1:16.70        
                  37.47     1:16.70 (39.23)                                        
 25 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:15.03    1:16.93        
                  37.52     1:16.93 (39.41)                                        
 26 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               1:16.14    1:16.99        
                  37.27     1:16.99 (39.72)                                        
 27 Laquidara, Julia C        14 WSSC-MR              1:14.16    1:17.85        
                  37.83     1:17.85 (40.02)                                        
 28 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:19.08    1:18.00        
                  38.67     1:18.00 (39.33)                                        
 29 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:17.47    1:18.32        
                  38.07     1:18.32 (40.25)                                        
 30 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:23.43    1:18.41        
 31 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 MWSC-MR              1:18.08    1:19.19        
                  38.88     1:19.19 (40.31)                                        
 32 Storm, Lauren M           14 UNNYS-MR             1:27.90    1:20.07        
                  38.63     1:20.07 (41.44)                                        
 33 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     1:19.88    1:21.00        
                  39.29     1:21.00 (41.71)                                        
 34 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               1:21.93    1:21.76        
                  39.97     1:21.76 (41.79)                                        
 35 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:26.18    1:23.24        
                  40.52     1:23.24 (42.72)                                        
 36 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               1:20.84    1:24.55        
                  41.36     1:24.55 (43.19)                                        
 37 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        1:31.96    1:27.11        
                  43.87     1:27.11 (43.24)                                        
 38 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:25.65    1:28.09        
                  41.56     1:28.09 (46.53)                                        
 39 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:26.51    1:28.50        
                  42.69     1:28.50 (45.81)                                        
 40 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:33.38    1:28.93        
                  43.56     1:28.93 (45.37)                                        
 41 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.26    1:30.45        
                  45.24     1:30.45 (45.21)                                        
 42 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:32.95        
                  45.08     1:32.95 (47.87)                                        
 43 Wolff, Cristen M          13 MWSC-MR              1:35.04    1:37.04        
                  44.78     1:37.04 (52.26)                                        
 44 Laquidara, Katie J        13 WSSC-MR              1:41.75    1:37.10        
                  46.15     1:37.10 (50.95)                                        
 45 Cartwright, Lizzie M      14 Barracudas-MR        1:34.81    1:38.70        
                  48.01     1:38.70 (50.69)                                        
 46 Watad, Yasmeen I          13 WSSC-MR              1:36.05    1:39.45        
                  47.08     1:39.45 (52.37)                                        
 47 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:35.51    1:40.53        
                  48.21     1:40.53 (52.32)                                        
 48 Sumner, Imani S           14 DA-MR                1:35.99    2:06.51        
 -- Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:10.60         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:00.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              2:29.01    2:25.16 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.87 (37.08)     1:49.14 (38.27)     2:25.16 (36.02)
  2 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:26.29    2:25.63 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.17 (36.49)     1:48.82 (37.65)     2:25.63 (36.81)
  3 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.66    2:26.19 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.33 (37.36)     1:49.72 (37.39)     2:26.19 (36.47)
  4 Miller, Elissa J          13 WSSC-MR              2:32.40    2:28.26 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.63 (38.12)     1:50.63 (38.00)     2:28.26 (37.63)
  5 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:28.77    2:29.88 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.93 (37.65)     1:51.81 (38.88)     2:29.88 (38.07)
  6 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.66    2:30.76 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.63 (38.54)     1:52.91 (39.28)     2:30.76 (37.85)
  7 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               2:38.50    2:34.03 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.98 (39.04)     1:54.53 (40.55)     2:34.03 (39.50)
  8 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              2:37.23    2:34.71 SILV   
                  35.51     1:14.33 (38.82)     1:55.37 (41.04)     2:34.71 (39.34)
  9 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.66    2:38.29        
                  37.82     1:17.72 (39.90)     1:58.72 (41.00)     2:38.29 (39.57)
 10 Burda, Sophia J           13 HVD-MR               2:43.08    2:42.02        
 11 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:43.27    2:43.15        
                  38.07     1:19.26 (41.19)     2:02.02 (42.76)     2:43.15 (41.13)
 12 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               2:48.50    2:47.09        
                  38.51     1:20.55 (42.04)     2:03.63 (43.08)     2:47.09 (43.46)
 13 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              2:46.26    2:48.63        
                  37.14     1:20.85 (43.71)     2:06.05 (45.20)     2:48.63 (42.58)
 14 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:50.09        
                  39.60   2:50.09 (2:10.49)                                        
 15 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     2:58.66    2:52.93        
                  40.13     1:23.73 (43.60)     2:09.28 (45.55)     2:52.93 (43.65)
 16 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               3:09.92    3:02.76        
                  43.73     1:30.67 (46.94)     2:18.73 (48.06)     3:02.76 (44.03)
 17 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               3:07.06    3:03.98        
                  41.39     1:28.01 (46.62)   3:03.98 (1:35.97)                    
 18 Evans, Simone M           13 Barracudas-MR        3:30.00    3:23.33        
                  48.06     1:41.56 (53.50)     2:34.57 (53.01)     3:23.33 (48.76)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              1:15.47    1:15.64 SILV   
                  35.64     1:15.64 (40.00)                                        
  2 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.29 (40.30)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.35    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.70 (40.18)                                        
  4 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.70    1:16.79 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.79 (40.84)                                        
  5 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     1:18.76    1:16.93 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.93 (41.11)                                        
  6 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:18.92    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.80 (41.23)                                        
  7 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.92    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.00     1:18.96 (41.96)                                        
  8 De Cordova, Claire L      14 HVD-MR               1:21.21    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.48     1:19.15 (41.67)                                        
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:19.47 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.47 (41.63)                                        
 10 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:17.77    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.55 (41.95)                                        
 11 Bolander, Eleanor N       14 HVD-MR               1:23.70    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.55 (42.30)                                        
 12 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:23.90    1:23.72        
                  39.86     1:23.72 (43.86)                                        
 13 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               1:21.54    1:24.24        
                  39.84     1:24.24 (44.40)                                        
 14 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.50    1:26.16        
                  41.99     1:26.16 (44.17)                                        
 15 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              1:27.69    1:26.48        
                  39.96     1:26.48 (46.52)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 MWSC-MR              1:25.85    1:26.76        
                  41.20     1:26.76 (45.56)                                        
 17 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:25.88    1:27.25        
                  41.55     1:27.25 (45.70)                                        
 18 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:29.83    1:27.38        
                  42.53     1:27.38 (44.85)                                        
 19 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:23.51    1:27.67        
                  41.69     1:27.67 (45.98)                                        
 20 Storm, Lauren M           14 UNNYS-MR             1:29.72    1:28.14        
                  40.93     1:28.14 (47.21)                                        
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:25.90    1:28.40        
                  41.69     1:28.40 (46.71)                                        
 22 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:28.42        
                  41.19     1:28.42 (47.23)                                        
 23 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               1:29.37    1:30.71        
                  43.62     1:30.71 (47.09)                                        
 24 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              1:33.03    1:34.69        
                  44.66     1:34.69 (50.03)                                        
 25 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:31.59    1:34.75        
                  43.88     1:34.75 (50.87)                                        
 26 German, Jaylene A         14 WSSC-MR              1:40.88    1:34.88        
                  44.33     1:34.88 (50.55)                                        
 27 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR          44.34    1:38.20        
                  45.62     1:38.20 (52.58)                                        
 28 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               1:38.09    1:38.78        
                  48.00     1:38.78 (50.78)                                        
 29 Evans, Simone M           13 Barracudas-MR        1:39.56    1:39.75        
                  46.83     1:39.75 (52.92)                                        
 30 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               1:38.35    1:40.99        
                  48.45     1:40.99 (52.54)                                        
 31 Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               1:46.59    1:43.07        
                  47.83     1:43.07 (55.24)                                        
 32 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:44.78    1:44.40        
                  50.09     1:44.40 (54.31)                                        
 33 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:42.91    1:45.89        
                  50.86     1:45.89 (55.03)                                        
 34 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.06    1:56.82        
                  56.52   1:56.82 (1:00.30)                                        
 35 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               1:54.00    1:59.59        
                  56.00   1:59.59 (1:03.59)                                        
 36 Sumner, Imani S           14 DA-MR                1:45.99    2:10.88        
                  58.75   2:10.88 (1:12.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novo, Samantha G          14 SPAR-MR              2:39.92    2:42.11 SILV   
                  35.92     1:17.77 (41.85)     2:00.46 (42.69)     2:42.11 (41.65)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:41.69    2:44.48 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.55 (41.66)     2:01.20 (42.65)     2:44.48 (43.28)
  3 Dankner, Sam r            13 Team Rockland-MR     2:54.78    2:47.47 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.83 (43.27)     2:03.54 (43.71)     2:47.47 (43.93)
  4 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.53    2:48.11 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.65 (43.16)     2:03.93 (43.28)     2:48.11 (44.18)
  5 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              2:50.71    2:49.94 SILV   
                  37.70     1:21.81 (44.11)     2:06.62 (44.81)     2:49.94 (43.32)
  5 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:49.77    2:49.94 SILV   
                  36.46     1:19.65 (43.19)     2:04.17 (44.52)     2:49.94 (45.77)
  7 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:50.81    2:54.87 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.09 (43.06)     2:08.25 (46.16)     2:54.87 (46.62)
  8 Laquidara, Julia C        14 WSSC-MR              2:52.88    3:02.61        
                  38.43     1:24.76 (46.33)     2:14.10 (49.34)     3:02.61 (48.51)
  9 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     3:25.66    3:05.80        
                  43.11     1:30.99 (47.88)     2:19.19 (48.20)     3:05.80 (46.61)
 10 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              3:07.06    3:06.50        
                  41.32     1:28.69 (47.37)     2:18.03 (49.34)     3:06.50 (48.47)
 11 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              3:08.89    3:06.97        
                  43.52     1:31.46 (47.94)     2:20.22 (48.76)     3:06.97 (46.75)
 12 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               3:00.87    3:07.11        
                  42.87     1:31.47 (48.60)     2:20.77 (49.30)     3:07.11 (46.34)
 13 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:11.64    3:08.64        
                  42.14     1:30.30 (48.16)     2:19.94 (49.64)     3:08.64 (48.70)
 14 Signore, Maia A           14 SSL-MR               3:08.96    3:09.33        
                  43.24     1:31.26 (48.02)     2:20.16 (48.90)     3:09.33 (49.17)
 15 Jaeger, Caroline O        14 NYSA-MR              3:22.64    3:12.58        
                  43.37     1:31.39 (48.02)     2:21.13 (49.74)     3:12.58 (51.45)
 16 Morgante, Kayla           13 CFJV-MR              3:21.31    3:16.19        
                  40.93     1:31.79 (50.86)     2:24.05 (52.26)     3:16.19 (52.14)
 17 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:17.56        
                  44.42     1:34.85 (50.43)     2:27.57 (52.72)     3:17.56 (49.99)
 18 Clark, Bridget M          13 NYSA-MR              3:20.71    3:18.54        
                  44.73     1:34.99 (50.26)     2:26.61 (51.62)     3:18.54 (51.93)
 19 Brown, Kaitlyn E          14 SSL-MR               3:12.81    3:26.08        
                  47.59     1:40.10 (52.51)     2:33.31 (53.21)     3:26.08 (52.77)
 20 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        3:24.04    3:27.76        
                  46.55     1:40.04 (53.49)     2:34.22 (54.18)     3:27.76 (53.54)
 21 Cartwright, Lizzie M      14 Barracudas-MR        3:44.23    3:34.71        
                  48.07     1:42.69 (54.62)     2:39.84 (57.15)     3:34.71 (54.87)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              1:08.49    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.94 (34.93)                                        
  2 Lemieux, Robyn B          13 HVD-MR               1:16.86    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.67 (36.94)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.43    1:11.09 SILV   
                  32.38     1:11.09 (38.71)                                        
  4 Moore, Korianne M         13 NYSA-MR              1:14.78    1:11.78        
                  32.29     1:11.78 (39.49)                                        
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               1:10.16    1:12.33        
                  33.51     1:12.33 (38.82)                                        
  6 Frenkel, Lea              14 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:13.17        
                  33.70     1:13.17 (39.47)                                        
  7 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              1:11.93    1:13.42        
                  33.94     1:13.42 (39.48)                                        
  8 Halderman, Emma           13 CFJV-MR              1:05.13    1:13.64        
                  33.18     1:13.64 (40.46)                                        
  9 Ebner, Jessica M          14 MWSC-MR              1:13.82    1:13.82        
                  33.36     1:13.82 (40.46)                                        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              1:17.69    1:14.99        
                  33.94     1:14.99 (41.05)                                        
 11 Palamaro, Isabella A      13 Team Rockland-MR     1:17.15    1:15.08        
                  34.17     1:15.08 (40.91)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               1:09.90    1:15.28        
                  34.98     1:15.28 (40.30)                                        
 13 Tassio, Tara J            14 SPAR-MR              1:13.02    1:16.51        
                  34.06     1:16.51 (42.45)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                1:10.58    1:17.30        
                  36.73     1:17.30 (40.57)                                        
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       13 MWSC-MR              1:21.61    1:17.37        
                  36.39     1:17.37 (40.98)                                        
 16 Kelly, Colleen            13 CFJV-MR              1:19.68    1:18.24        
                  35.98     1:18.24 (42.26)                                        
 17 Sokol, Sydney             14 CFJV-MR              1:13.85    1:18.27        
                  35.06     1:18.27 (43.21)                                        
 18 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               1:12.69    1:19.27        
                  35.49     1:19.27 (43.78)                                        
 19 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               1:20.58    1:22.61        
                  37.69     1:22.61 (44.92)                                        
 20 Beckford, Tiffany I       14 PBAC-MR              1:21.16    1:24.17        
                  37.70     1:24.17 (46.47)                                        
 21 Soto, Tricia              13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.00    1:25.11        
                  40.14     1:25.11 (44.97)                                        
 22 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        1:35.31    1:34.02        
                  42.33     1:34.02 (51.69)                                        
 23 Pena, Diana               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.32    1:35.11        
                  43.67     1:35.11 (51.44)                                        
 24 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               1:33.99    1:35.59        
                  41.73     1:35.59 (53.86)                                        
 25 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:35.65        
                  44.22     1:35.65 (51.43)                                        
 26 Novielli, Caitlin A       13 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.87    1:35.76        
                  42.00     1:35.76 (53.76)                                        
 27 Pelaez, Shelsey d         13 Team Rockland-MR     1:40.99    1:41.83        
                  46.73     1:41.83 (55.10)                                        
 28 Lima, Bella R             13 Team Rockland-MR     1:45.59    1:44.49        
                  46.53     1:44.49 (57.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:39.46    2:41.90        
                  35.37     1:15.84 (40.47)     1:59.54 (43.70)     2:41.90 (42.36)
  2 Ashley, Rachel            13 CFJV-MR              2:52.32    2:42.18        
                  33.78     1:15.51 (41.73)     1:59.51 (44.00)     2:42.18 (42.67)
  3 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               2:51.71    2:48.70        
                  36.47     1:18.81 (42.34)     2:03.86 (45.05)     2:48.70 (44.84)
  4 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:49.26    2:49.03        
                  37.25     1:20.90 (43.65)     2:06.02 (45.12)     2:49.03 (43.01)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    13 SPAR-MR              2:19.59    2:19.03 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.36 (34.48)     1:46.67 (42.31)     2:19.03 (32.36)
  2 Engel, Julianna M         14 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.72    2:30.11 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.84 (37.70)     1:54.87 (43.03)     2:30.11 (35.24)
  3 Sabella, Sofia A          14 NYSA-MR              2:31.07    2:32.65 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.72 (37.47)     1:57.86 (47.14)     2:32.65 (34.79)
  4 Smith, Katie M            13 NYSA-MR              2:31.84    2:33.35 SILV   
  5 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        13 HVD-MR               2:39.81    2:37.94 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.75 (39.11)     2:01.56 (48.81)     2:37.94 (36.38)
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       13 CFJV-MR              2:37.02    2:38.14 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.81 (39.79)     1:59.90 (45.09)     2:38.14 (38.24)
  7 Skoglund, Emma G          14 SSL-MR               2:45.45    2:42.53        
                  35.06     1:16.10 (41.04)     2:05.71 (49.61)     2:42.53 (36.82)
  8 Trubiano, Alexa R         14 SSL-MR               2:42.95    2:43.96        
                  35.04     1:17.33 (42.29)     2:06.67 (49.34)     2:43.96 (37.29)
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J         13 DA-MR                2:35.03    2:49.40        
                  37.06     1:20.85 (43.79)     2:10.51 (49.66)     2:49.40 (38.89)
 10 Davis, Maggie A           13 SSL-MR               2:46.88    2:49.55        
                  34.89     1:19.02 (44.13)     2:11.44 (52.42)     2:49.55 (38.11)
 11 Storm, Lauren M           14 UNNYS-MR             2:51.09    2:49.67        
                  38.46     1:22.13 (43.67)     2:13.33 (51.20)     2:49.67 (36.34)
 12 Calle, Nicole G           13 SPAR-MR              2:47.54    2:50.98        
                  35.93     1:19.69 (43.76)     2:12.52 (52.83)     2:50.98 (38.46)
 13 Lau, Emma S               13 NYSA-MR              2:51.77    2:55.18        
                  43.02     1:26.81 (43.79)     2:16.69 (49.88)     2:55.18 (38.49)
 14 Ruffino, Catherine        13 Team Rockland-MR     2:57.01    2:56.41        
                  41.38     1:28.84 (47.46)     2:18.01 (49.17)     2:56.41 (38.40)
 15 Spina, Vanessa            14 MVA-MR               2:56.97    2:56.58        
                  38.70     1:26.14 (47.44)     2:19.01 (52.87)     2:56.58 (37.57)
 16 Rabinowitz, Alana         13 CFJV-MR              3:04.93    2:57.24        
                  37.81     1:22.35 (44.54)     2:14.20 (51.85)     2:57.24 (43.04)
 17 German, Jaylene A         14 WSSC-MR              3:00.88    3:03.64        
                  40.43     1:29.11 (48.68)     2:22.04 (52.93)     3:03.64 (41.60)
 18 Quinn, Chloe L            13 SSL-MR               2:59.42    3:05.71        
                  41.94     1:29.03 (47.09)     2:23.76 (54.73)     3:05.71 (41.95)
 19 Schlissel, Carleigh S     13 SSL-MR               3:03.94    3:08.64        
                  42.70     1:30.45 (47.75)     2:27.80 (57.35)     3:08.64 (40.84)
 20 Donaldson, Savannah A     13 Barracudas-MR        3:17.65    3:14.08        
                  43.23     1:36.56 (53.33)     2:29.61 (53.05)     3:14.08 (44.47)
 21 Evans, Simone M           13 Barracudas-MR        3:14.57    3:17.84        
                  45.14     1:36.91 (51.77)     2:33.20 (56.29)     3:17.84 (44.64)
 22 Ho, Liana N               13 SSL-MR               3:34.50    3:34.65        
                  46.14     1:40.37 (54.23)   2:46.73 (1:06.36)     3:34.65 (47.92)
 -- Milillo, Angelina S       13 SSL-MR               3:18.62         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:54.32        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 13               2) Frenkel, Lea 14                
     3) Kelly, Colleen 13               4) Halderman, Emma 13             
                  28.67       58.06 (29.39)     1:27.17 (29.11)     1:54.32 (27.15)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:04.87        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 13               2) Halderman, Emma 13             
     3) Prybylski, Anna 13              4) Geis, Taylor 14                
                  30.32     1:05.49 (35.17)     1:35.78 (30.29)     2:04.87 (29.09)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                      NT    2:08.81        
     1) Benfante, Alexis T 14           2) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 13         
     3) Ashley, Rachel 13               4) Morgante, Kayla 13             
                  32.06     1:08.36 (36.30)     1:40.59 (32.23)     2:08.81 (28.22)
  3 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:16.18    2:13.58        
     1) Engel, Julianna M 14            2) Dankner, Sam r 13              
     3) Palamaro, Isabella A 13         4) Pena, Diana 13                 
                  33.42     1:07.98 (34.56)     1:40.61 (32.63)     2:13.58 (32.97)
  4 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:35.89    2:29.36        
     1) Lima, Bella R 13                2) Ruffino, Catherine 13          
     3) Soto, Tricia 13                 4) Novielli, Caitlin A 13         
                  41.58     1:21.90 (40.32)     1:57.99 (36.09)     2:29.36 (31.37)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR       25.54      26.25 ZQ     
  2 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR                25.86      26.79 CHAL   
  3 Miller, Molly A           16 WSSC-MR                27.05      27.32 CHAL   
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR                26.83      27.49 CHAL   
  5 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR       29.76      27.59 SILV   
  6 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR                 26.21      27.67 SILV   
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR       28.87      27.93 SILV   
  8 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR       27.98      27.99 SILV   
  9 Miller, Elissa J          13 WSSC-MR                27.17      28.04 SILV   
 10 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR                27.08      28.10 SILV   
 11 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR                28.62      28.12 SILV   
 12 Oldiges, Pearl A          15 HVD-MR                 28.50      28.21 SILV   
 13 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR                27.31      28.28 SILV   
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR                 28.19      28.42        
 15 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR                28.08      28.49        
 16 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR                28.34      28.55        
 17 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR                 27.98      28.61        
 18 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR                30.27      28.67        
 19 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR                29.23      28.70        
 20 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR       29.18      29.17        
 21 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR                28.81      29.21        
 22 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR                 29.05      29.22        
 23 Hamilton, Sophie J        17 SSL-MR                 27.97      29.25        
 24 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR       29.32      29.34        
 25 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR       28.49      29.38        
 26 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR       26.91      29.41        
 27 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR                 30.55      29.48        
 28 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR       30.88      29.54        
 29 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR                29.13      29.60        
 30 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR                 29.61      29.64        
 30 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR                29.23      29.64        
 30 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR                 28.69      29.64        
 33 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR                 27.29      29.65        
 34 Zoeller, Kate R           16 HVD-MR                 28.43      29.93        
 35 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                  29.89      29.99        
 36 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR                 30.04      30.04        
 37 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR                 29.98      30.12        
 38 Canning, Emily M          15 HVD-MR                 30.53      30.29        
 39 Irwin, Alexa A            16 PBAC-MR                29.41      30.46        
 40 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR                 28.53      30.53        
 41 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR                 29.38      31.07        
 42 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR                30.44      31.20        
 43 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR                32.30      31.24        
 44 Ring, Bianca D            14 WSSC-MR                31.08      31.89        
 45 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR                30.95      32.00        
 46 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR                 32.06      32.64        
 47 Rios, Katie A             10 WSSC-MR                45.01      45.25        
 48 Kline, Audrey A            6 WSSC-MR                57.62      55.71        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR       54.66      55.24 METS   
                  26.93       55.24 (28.31)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR                 56.58      55.57 METS   
                  26.91       55.57 (28.66)                                        
  3 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.51      58.34 CHAL   
                  28.23       58.34 (30.11)                                        
  4 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR                58.26      58.44 CHAL   
                  28.34       58.44 (30.10)                                        
  5 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR                58.50      58.57 CHAL   
                  27.94       58.57 (30.63)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR                57.51      58.68 CHAL   
                  27.91       58.68 (30.77)                                        
  7 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR                 56.06      59.57 SILV   
                  28.59       59.57 (30.98)                                        
  8 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR                 58.29      59.69 SILV   
                  28.83       59.69 (30.86)                                        
  9 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.00      59.83 SILV   
                  28.81       59.83 (31.02)                                        
 10 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR       59.87    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.53 (31.25)                                        
 11 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              1:00.48    1:00.65 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.65 (31.70)                                        
 12 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR                59.37    1:00.76 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.76 (31.37)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.58    1:01.26        
                  28.85     1:01.26 (32.41)                                        
 14 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              1:03.26    1:01.46        
                  29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)                                        
 15 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.38    1:01.50        
                  29.70     1:01.50 (31.80)                                        
 16 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.24    1:01.58        
                  29.66     1:01.58 (31.92)                                        
 17 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              1:03.58    1:01.90        
                  29.88     1:01.90 (32.02)                                        
 18 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.66    1:01.94        
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)                                        
 19 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:03.20    1:02.07        
                  30.06     1:02.07 (32.01)                                        
 20 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:02.55    1:02.17        
                  29.71     1:02.17 (32.46)                                        
 21 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:03.79    1:02.58        
                  30.25     1:02.58 (32.33)                                        
 22 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR                 58.02    1:03.09        
                  30.62     1:03.09 (32.47)                                        
 23 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.42    1:03.11        
                  30.73     1:03.11 (32.38)                                        
 24 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:07.00    1:03.38        
                  30.55     1:03.38 (32.83)                                        
 25 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR                 59.74    1:03.65        
                  30.60     1:03.65 (33.05)                                        
 26 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:03.60    1:03.75        
                  30.75     1:03.75 (33.00)                                        
 27 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:05.26    1:04.74        
                  30.49     1:04.74 (34.25)                                        
 28 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               1:04.16    1:04.83        
                  31.75     1:04.83 (33.08)                                        
 29 Zoeller, Kate R           16 HVD-MR               1:04.90    1:04.91        
                  31.03     1:04.91 (33.88)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Sophie J        17 SSL-MR               1:01.75    1:05.54        
                  31.30     1:05.54 (34.24)                                        
 31 Lyko, Angelika            15 MVA-MR               1:04.40    1:06.64        
                  31.45     1:06.64 (35.19)                                        
 32 Donlon, Jillian P         16 WSSC-MR              1:03.09    1:07.04        
                  31.98     1:07.04 (35.06)                                        
 33 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        15 MVA-MR               1:07.17    1:07.29        
                  31.59     1:07.29 (35.70)                                        
 34 Jarvis, Kenzie T          16 HVD-MR               1:03.95    1:10.50        
                  32.93     1:10.50 (37.57)                                        
 35 Nowak, Ruth I             16 WSSC-MR              1:07.83    1:11.08        
                  33.57     1:11.08 (37.51)                                        
 36 Toomer, Caroline          15 Dvwmg-MR             1:11.66    1:11.87        
                  33.83     1:11.87 (38.04)                                        
 37 O'Shea, Madaghan L        10 PBAC-MR              1:13.63    1:12.33        
                  34.50     1:12.33 (37.83)                                        
 38 Lewis, Marissa B          17 SPAR-MR              1:15.76    1:15.84        
                  35.92     1:15.84 (39.92)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR     1:58.38    2:00.54 ZQ     
                  28.29       58.76 (30.47)     1:29.66 (30.90)     2:00.54 (30.88)
  2 Miller, Molly A           16 WSSC-MR              1:58.80    2:04.99 CHAL   
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)     1:31.91 (32.53)     2:04.99 (33.08)
  3 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:00.28    2:05.45 CHAL   
                  28.71     1:00.04 (31.33)     1:32.55 (32.51)     2:05.45 (32.90)
  4 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.48    2:05.60 CHAL   
                  28.92     1:00.45 (31.53)     1:33.14 (32.69)     2:05.60 (32.46)
  5 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.30    2:09.70 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.27 (32.03)     1:35.89 (33.62)     2:09.70 (33.81)
  6 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:02.82    2:10.89        
                  28.66     1:01.66 (33.00)     1:36.70 (35.04)     2:10.89 (34.19)
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.61    2:11.32        
                  30.18     1:03.16 (32.98)     1:37.43 (34.27)     2:11.32 (33.89)
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              2:06.02    2:11.36        
                  29.23     1:02.44 (33.21)     1:36.81 (34.37)     2:11.36 (34.55)
  9 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:10.01    2:11.74        
                  29.55     1:02.70 (33.15)     1:37.64 (34.94)     2:11.74 (34.10)
 10 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.57    2:12.12        
                  30.16     1:04.05 (33.89)     1:38.74 (34.69)     2:12.12 (33.38)
 11 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              2:16.77    2:12.37        
                  31.13     1:05.21 (34.08)     1:39.46 (34.25)     2:12.37 (32.91)
 12 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:13.93    2:12.52        
                  29.85     1:02.91 (33.06)     1:37.73 (34.82)     2:12.52 (34.79)
 13 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               2:13.18    2:13.87        
                  31.05     1:05.51 (34.46)     1:40.34 (34.83)     2:13.87 (33.53)
 14 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:19.65    2:14.17        
 15 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              2:19.88    2:14.63        
                  31.07     1:05.36 (34.29)     1:40.03 (34.67)     2:14.63 (34.60)
 16 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:10.85    2:15.05        
                  30.05     1:03.59 (33.54)     1:39.53 (35.94)     2:15.05 (35.52)
 17 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:15.15        
                  31.56     1:06.66 (35.10)     1:41.98 (35.32)     2:15.15 (33.17)
 18 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               2:12.67    2:15.76        
                  31.97     1:06.83 (34.86)     1:42.03 (35.20)     2:15.76 (33.73)
 19 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR               2:16.22    2:16.93        
                  31.34     1:05.64 (34.30)     1:41.20 (35.56)     2:16.93 (35.73)
 20 DiLiberto, Samantha F     11 WSSC-MR              2:18.88    2:17.01        
                  32.47     1:07.58 (35.11)     1:43.58 (36.00)     2:17.01 (33.43)
 21 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.35    2:17.28        
                  31.78     1:06.54 (34.76)     1:41.73 (35.19)     2:17.28 (35.55)
 22 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:17.31    2:17.65        
                  32.01     1:06.95 (34.94)     1:42.76 (35.81)     2:17.65 (34.89)
 23 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               2:19.32    2:20.49        
                  32.27     1:08.20 (35.93)     1:44.80 (36.60)     2:20.49 (35.69)
 24 Hamilton, Sophie J        17 SSL-MR               2:14.93    2:20.84        
                  31.50     1:06.89 (35.39)     1:44.01 (37.12)     2:20.84 (36.83)
 25 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:26.79    2:20.89        
                  31.52     1:06.95 (35.43)     1:43.76 (36.81)     2:20.89 (37.13)
 26 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              2:34.61    2:21.23        
                  30.38     1:06.76 (36.38)     1:44.88 (38.12)     2:21.23 (36.35)
 27 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               2:09.91    2:21.95        
                  32.62     1:08.43 (35.81)     1:45.67 (37.24)     2:21.95 (36.28)
 28 Irwin, Alexa A            16 PBAC-MR              2:07.06    2:22.21        
                  31.95     1:07.48 (35.53)     1:44.89 (37.41)     2:22.21 (37.32)
 29 Mogan, emi H              12 HVD-MR               2:22.33    2:25.23        
                  32.99     1:09.35 (36.36)     1:47.61 (38.26)     2:25.23 (37.62)
 30 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              2:26.05    2:27.48        
                  33.00     1:10.33 (37.33)     1:50.42 (40.09)     2:27.48 (37.06)
 31 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               2:23.35    2:27.65        
                  32.70     1:09.17 (36.47)     1:48.61 (39.44)     2:27.65 (39.04)
 32 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.77    2:34.48        
                  32.79     1:12.59 (39.80)     1:53.83 (41.24)     2:34.48 (40.65)
 33 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               2:33.29    2:36.16        
                  34.78     1:13.55 (38.77)     1:53.94 (40.39)     2:36.16 (42.22)
 34 Kennedy, Kate E           10 WSSC-MR              2:44.23    2:43.88        
                  36.64     1:19.96 (43.32)     2:02.87 (42.91)     2:43.88 (41.01)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR       58.58    1:01.78 ZQ     
                  30.35     1:01.78 (31.43)                                        
  2 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              1:07.59    1:06.43 CHAL   
                  31.88     1:06.43 (34.55)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              1:03.90    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.11     1:07.24 (34.13)                                        
  4 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               1:05.87    1:07.41 SILV   
                  33.20     1:07.41 (34.21)                                        
  5 Ho, Penelope L            17 SSL-MR               1:05.13    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.00     1:07.57 (34.57)                                        
  6 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.84    1:07.76 SILV   
                  33.20     1:07.76 (34.56)                                        
  7 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:06.55    1:07.95 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.95 (34.77)                                        
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:09.31    1:08.23 SILV   
                  33.69     1:08.23 (34.54)                                        
  9 Miller, Elissa J          13 WSSC-MR              1:06.79    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.51 (35.48)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:07.50    1:09.55 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.55 (35.92)                                        
 11 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.26    1:10.23        
                  33.50     1:10.23 (36.73)                                        
 12 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:10.50        
                  33.96     1:10.50 (36.54)                                        
 13 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.38    1:10.53        
                  34.39     1:10.53 (36.14)                                        
 14 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:10.78        
                  34.31     1:10.78 (36.47)                                        
 15 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               1:04.55    1:10.81        
                  35.47     1:10.81 (35.34)                                        
 16 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.77    1:11.00        
                  34.90     1:11.00 (36.10)                                        
 17 Seward, Kristen J         16 HVD-MR               1:08.10    1:11.17        
                  35.04     1:11.17 (36.13)                                        
 18 Miller, Molly A           16 WSSC-MR              1:09.89    1:11.25        
                  35.10     1:11.25 (36.15)                                        
 19 Sommer, Stef M            11 AG-MR                1:12.84    1:11.70        
                  34.73     1:11.70 (36.97)                                        
 20 Canning, Emily M          15 HVD-MR               1:11.51    1:11.74        
                  34.42     1:11.74 (37.32)                                        
 21 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:10.79    1:11.83        
                  35.69     1:11.83 (36.14)                                        
 22 Christensen, Marcella or  15 NYSA-MR              1:12.93    1:12.17        
                  35.30     1:12.17 (36.87)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.88    1:12.22        
                  35.32     1:12.22 (36.90)                                        
 24 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.88    1:12.25        
                  35.80     1:12.25 (36.45)                                        
 25 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:14.20    1:12.35        
                  35.82     1:12.35 (36.53)                                        
 26 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:09.28    1:13.27        
                  36.19     1:13.27 (37.08)                                        
 27 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              1:13.34    1:14.73        
                  35.27     1:14.73 (39.46)                                        
 28 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               1:14.25    1:15.10        
                  36.74     1:15.10 (38.36)                                        
 29 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              1:13.83    1:15.12        
                  36.51     1:15.12 (38.61)                                        
 30 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               1:13.54    1:15.46        
                  36.88     1:15.46 (38.58)                                        
 31 Irwin, Alexa A            16 PBAC-MR              1:20.12    1:15.61        
                  37.31     1:15.61 (38.30)                                        
 32 Hamilton, Sophie J        17 SSL-MR               1:16.34    1:15.81        
                  36.79     1:15.81 (39.02)                                        
 33 Ng, Veronica              15 SSL-MR               1:12.09    1:15.99        
                  36.79     1:15.99 (39.20)                                        
 34 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.21    1:16.12        
                  35.95     1:16.12 (40.17)                                        
 35 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:17.45    1:16.40        
                  37.60     1:16.40 (38.80)                                        
 36 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR               1:14.58    1:17.64        
                  37.88     1:17.64 (39.76)                                        
 37 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              1:18.53    1:18.71        
                  37.88     1:18.71 (40.83)                                        
 38 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              1:20.15    1:22.40        
                  39.01     1:22.40 (43.39)                                        
 39 NassER, AnnA I            12 NYSA-MR              1:23.10    1:22.62        
 40 Murphy, Maddie G          11 NYSA-MR              1:22.85    1:23.80        
                  40.89     1:23.80 (42.91)                                        
 41 Camacho, Nina A            9 PBAC-MR              1:35.62    1:37.32        
                  47.54     1:37.32 (49.78)                                        
 42 Rios, Katie A             10 WSSC-MR              1:49.80    1:39.23        
                  48.41     1:39.23 (50.82)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR     2:07.39    2:11.84 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)     1:37.83 (34.15)     2:11.84 (34.01)
  2 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.66    2:23.29 CHAL   
                  33.19     1:08.99 (35.80)     1:46.32 (37.33)     2:23.29 (36.97)
  3 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:27.71    2:23.96 CHAL   
                  32.35     1:08.65 (36.30)     1:46.22 (37.57)     2:23.96 (37.74)
  4 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               2:41.60    2:26.08 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.44 (36.42)     1:48.44 (38.00)     2:26.08 (37.64)
  5 Noble, Allison E          17 HVD-MR               2:20.98    2:26.49 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.97 (37.05)     1:49.54 (38.57)     2:26.49 (36.95)
  6 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:50.23    2:28.83 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.46 (37.03)     1:51.32 (39.86)     2:28.83 (37.51)
  7 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.34    2:28.85 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.13 (38.19)     1:51.79 (38.66)     2:28.85 (37.06)
  8 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               2:35.92    2:32.11        
                  37.29     1:15.42 (38.13)     1:54.28 (38.86)     2:32.11 (37.83)
  9 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 WSSC-MR              2:30.06    2:35.88        
                  35.89     1:15.56 (39.67)     1:55.73 (40.17)     2:35.88 (40.15)
 10 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:41.71    2:36.89        
                  36.04     1:15.38 (39.34)     1:56.25 (40.87)     2:36.89 (40.64)
 11 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:41.14    2:37.70        
                  36.95     1:16.91 (39.96)     1:57.75 (40.84)     2:37.70 (39.95)
 12 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              3:07.12    2:39.45        
                  35.87     1:16.03 (40.16)     1:57.64 (41.61)     2:39.45 (41.81)
 13 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              2:50.70    2:40.14        
                  37.09     1:18.37 (41.28)     2:01.12 (42.75)     2:40.14 (39.02)
 14 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:40.99        
                  37.98     1:17.78 (39.80)     1:59.20 (41.42)     2:40.99 (41.79)
 15 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.66    2:41.21        
                  38.27     1:19.96 (41.69)     2:01.85 (41.89)     2:41.21 (39.36)
 16 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:46.54    2:45.01        
                  39.06     1:20.91 (41.85)     2:03.41 (42.50)     2:45.01 (41.60)
 17 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.78        
                  41.36     1:29.29 (47.93)     2:20.17 (50.88)     3:10.78 (50.61)
 -- Lyko, Angelika            15 MVA-MR               2:29.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin M          22 AG-MR                1:10.22    1:09.97 METS   
                  32.51     1:09.97 (37.46)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               1:07.44    1:11.38 METS   
                  34.13     1:11.38 (37.25)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              1:14.35    1:14.43 CHAL   
                  36.00     1:14.43 (38.43)                                        
  4 Carey, Kelly A            17 SSL-MR               1:07.87    1:14.69 CHAL   
                  35.46     1:14.69 (39.23)                                        
  5 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              1:12.43    1:15.65 CHAL   
                  35.11     1:15.65 (40.54)                                        
  6 Donlon, Jillian P         16 WSSC-MR              1:11.28    1:16.45 CHAL   
                  36.55     1:16.45 (39.90)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              1:16.35    1:16.81 CHAL   
                  36.21     1:16.81 (40.60)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:25.51    1:17.46 CHAL   
                  36.46     1:17.46 (41.00)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:17.79 CHAL   
                  36.57     1:17.79 (41.22)                                        
 10 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:22.42    1:18.62 CHAL   
                  38.03     1:18.62 (40.59)                                        
 11 Zoeller, Kate R           16 HVD-MR               1:19.44    1:18.88 CHAL   
                  37.25     1:18.88 (41.63)                                        
 12 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.22 (41.50)                                        
 13 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              1:21.93    1:21.78        
                  38.99     1:21.78 (42.79)                                        
 14 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:22.52    1:22.14        
                  38.86     1:22.14 (43.28)                                        
 15 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:22.43        
                  38.32     1:22.43 (44.11)                                        
 16 Nikolski, Mary T T        15 HVD-MR               1:20.62    1:23.25        
                  40.03     1:23.25 (43.22)                                        
 17 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              1:25.37    1:23.26        
                  39.35     1:23.26 (43.91)                                        
 18 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:23.71    1:24.73        
                  39.94     1:24.73 (44.79)                                        
 19 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               1:26.08    1:25.38        
                  39.73     1:25.38 (45.65)                                        
 20 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              1:24.78    1:25.95        
                  40.34     1:25.95 (45.61)                                        
 21 Hamilton, Sophie J        17 SSL-MR               1:31.82    1:31.39        
                  44.07     1:31.39 (47.32)                                        
 22 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     1:35.24    1:32.89        
                  44.38     1:32.89 (48.51)                                        
 23 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        15 MVA-MR               1:29.60    1:33.24        
                  42.53     1:33.24 (50.71)                                        
 24 Deleon, Grace J           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:38.90    1:33.39        
                  43.91     1:33.39 (49.48)                                        
 25 Nowak, Ruth I             16 WSSC-MR              1:31.36    1:33.45        
                  45.25     1:33.45 (48.20)                                        
 26 Toomer, Caroline          15 Dvwmg-MR             1:32.23    1:34.16        
                  45.04     1:34.16 (49.12)                                        
 27 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.81    1:50.61        
                  51.51     1:50.61 (59.10)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               2:28.58    2:34.28 METS   
                  34.98     1:13.75 (38.77)     1:53.59 (39.84)     2:34.28 (40.69)
  2 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:41.29    2:44.26 CHAL   
                  36.20     1:18.35 (42.15)     2:01.30 (42.95)     2:44.26 (42.96)
  3 Palamaro, Daniella        11 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.43    2:45.03 CHAL   
                  36.83     1:18.41 (41.58)     2:02.13 (43.72)     2:45.03 (42.90)
  4 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:42.25    2:47.03 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.92 (42.41)     2:03.35 (43.43)     2:47.03 (43.68)
  5 Zoeller, Kate R           16 HVD-MR               2:54.11    2:48.09 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.40 (42.11)     2:03.68 (44.28)     2:48.09 (44.41)
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               2:48.11    2:49.31 SILV   
                  39.79     1:22.47 (42.68)     2:05.98 (43.51)     2:49.31 (43.33)
  7 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:51.58    2:52.67        
                  37.85     1:21.02 (43.17)     2:06.64 (45.62)     2:52.67 (46.03)
  8 Costello, Emily C         17 NYSA-MR              2:51.53    2:53.75        
                  40.46     1:24.34 (43.88)     2:08.89 (44.55)     2:53.75 (44.86)
  9 Miller, Elissa J          13 WSSC-MR              2:51.79    2:53.86        
                  38.38     1:22.85 (44.47)     2:08.75 (45.90)     2:53.86 (45.11)
 10 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              3:01.25    3:00.35        
                  40.91     1:26.65 (45.74)     2:13.97 (47.32)     3:00.35 (46.38)
 11 Shea, Kayla               17 SSL-MR               2:55.18    3:00.97        
                  39.65     1:25.63 (45.98)     2:13.71 (48.08)     3:00.97 (47.26)
 12 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              3:10.83    3:01.27        
                  39.44     1:25.75 (46.31)     2:14.23 (48.48)     3:01.27 (47.04)
 13 Tsang, Michelle M         15 SSL-MR               3:02.02    3:06.33        
                  42.35     1:30.04 (47.69)     2:18.74 (48.70)     3:06.33 (47.59)
 14 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     14 NYSA-MR              3:18.68    3:06.52        
                  41.83     1:29.15 (47.32)     2:18.16 (49.01)     3:06.52 (48.36)
 15 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              3:04.83    3:08.13        
                  42.31     1:30.26 (47.95)     2:19.98 (49.72)     3:08.13 (48.15)
 16 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               3:05.87    3:08.42        
                  41.26     1:28.41 (47.15)     2:18.81 (50.40)     3:08.42 (49.61)
 17 Ring, Bianca D            14 WSSC-MR              3:10.43    3:10.81        
                  44.08     1:32.09 (48.01)     2:23.03 (50.94)     3:10.81 (47.78)
 18 Gade, AnnaGrace E         13 NYSA-MR              4:00.00    3:44.23        
                  48.78     1:47.43 (58.65)     2:47.29 (59.86)     3:44.23 (56.94)
 19 Rios, Katie A             10 WSSC-MR              3:50.99    4:09.54        
                1:00.20   2:00.92 (1:00.72)   3:06.90 (1:05.98)   4:09.54 (1:02.64)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutton, Theresa A         17 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.66    1:02.74 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.74 (32.88)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              1:02.72    1:03.90 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:03.90 (33.60)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            14 SSL-MR               1:05.90    1:04.42 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:04.42 (33.86)                                        
  4 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 Team Rockland-MR     1:05.24    1:05.61 CHAL   
                  29.74     1:05.61 (35.87)                                        
  5 Nikolski, Grace M         18 HVD-MR               1:04.17    1:05.90 CHAL   
                  30.29     1:05.90 (35.61)                                        
  6 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               1:10.05    1:06.94 CHAL   
                  31.31     1:06.94 (35.63)                                        
  7 Capalbo, Nicolette E      17 SSL-MR               1:04.37    1:09.32 SILV   
                  32.77     1:09.32 (36.55)                                        
  8 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.61    1:09.82        
                  32.70     1:09.82 (37.12)                                        
  9 Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              1:16.89    1:11.40        
                  32.29     1:11.40 (39.11)                                        
 10 Kobolakis, Ally Z         15 NYSA-MR              1:12.47    1:11.54        
                  32.66     1:11.54 (38.88)                                        
 11 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 WSSC-MR              1:04.01    1:11.93        
                  33.26     1:11.93 (38.67)                                        
 12 Haber, Sarah E            15 NYSA-MR              1:13.15    1:13.52        
                  33.75     1:13.52 (39.77)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:14.47        
                  33.98     1:14.47 (40.49)                                        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               1:11.89    1:14.79        
                  34.19     1:14.79 (40.60)                                        
 15 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               1:15.69    1:15.76        
                  34.78     1:15.76 (40.98)                                        
 16 Lyko, Angelika            15 MVA-MR               1:12.99    1:16.08        
                  33.99     1:16.08 (42.09)                                        
 17 Nowak, Ruth I             16 WSSC-MR              1:12.16    1:19.32        
                  36.76     1:19.32 (42.56)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Sophie J        17 SSL-MR               1:14.34    1:19.61        
                  37.40     1:19.61 (42.21)                                        
 19 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               1:14.89    1:20.49        
                  35.37     1:20.49 (45.12)                                        
 20 Jarvis, Kenzie T          16 HVD-MR               1:09.99    1:21.70        
                  35.65     1:21.70 (46.05)                                        
 21 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        15 MVA-MR               1:20.58    1:26.45        
                  38.80     1:26.45 (47.65)                                        
 22 Toomer, Caroline          15 Dvwmg-MR             1:29.77    1:26.89        
                  38.29     1:26.89 (48.60)                                        
 23 Lewis, Marissa B          17 SPAR-MR              1:38.57    1:37.93        
                  43.35     1:37.93 (54.58)                                        
 24 Castro, Miranda R         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:39.22        
                  44.39     1:39.22 (54.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frey, Sophie G            17 NYSA-MR              2:27.07    2:26.44 CHAL   
                  31.39     1:07.28 (35.89)     1:45.51 (38.23)     2:26.44 (40.93)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        16 CFJV-MR              2:21.19    2:32.06 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.35 (37.96)     1:49.82 (40.47)     2:32.06 (42.24)
  3 Melley, Emma G            13 NYSA-MR              2:51.73    3:12.95        
                  39.95     1:29.25 (49.30)     2:21.87 (52.62)     3:12.95 (51.08)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beneat, Lauren E          15 NYSA-MR              2:19.83    2:21.32 CHAL   
                  31.10     1:06.15 (35.05)     1:48.99 (42.84)     2:21.32 (32.33)
  2 Schnell, Ally P           15 SSL-MR               2:30.54    2:24.29 CHAL   
                  31.74     1:08.23 (36.49)     1:51.23 (43.00)     2:24.29 (33.06)
  3 Duggan, Sarah             15 CFJV-MR              2:24.53    2:24.89 CHAL   
                  31.68     1:08.16 (36.48)     1:51.79 (43.63)     2:24.89 (33.10)
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         16 SSL-MR               2:22.85    2:25.02 CHAL   
                  33.03     1:09.44 (36.41)     1:52.79 (43.35)     2:25.02 (32.23)
  5 Zoeller, Kate R           16 HVD-MR               2:37.28    2:27.21 SILV   
                  32.24     1:10.33 (38.09)     1:52.16 (41.83)     2:27.21 (35.05)
  6 Romano, Margaret R        15 NYSA-MR              2:36.22    2:32.80        
                  32.47     1:09.33 (36.86)     1:57.49 (48.16)     2:32.80 (35.31)
  7 Eckerle, Christina        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.80    2:35.59        
                  33.40     1:12.93 (39.53)     2:02.01 (49.08)     2:35.59 (33.58)
  8 O'Brien, Megan A          16 NYSA-MR              2:37.82    2:36.33        
                  34.12     1:14.46 (40.34)     1:59.91 (45.45)     2:36.33 (36.42)
  9 Javenes, Kali             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.41    2:38.41        
                  35.47     1:16.17 (40.70)     2:05.71 (49.54)     2:38.41 (32.70)
 10 Garcia, Samantha M        15 SSL-MR               2:32.34    2:38.50        
                  35.23     1:16.10 (40.87)     2:04.97 (48.87)     2:38.50 (33.53)
 11 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         12 SPAR-MR              2:49.51    2:39.22        
                  34.51     1:17.01 (42.50)     2:00.81 (43.80)     2:39.22 (38.41)
 12 Lyko, Angelika            15 MVA-MR               2:29.94    2:40.15        
                  34.82     1:14.08 (39.26)     2:02.11 (48.03)     2:40.15 (38.04)
 13 Madden, Mikayla A         16 SSL-MR               2:40.34    2:40.18        
                  35.52     1:15.38 (39.86)     2:04.80 (49.42)     2:40.18 (35.38)
 14 Donlon, Jillian P         16 WSSC-MR              2:27.32    2:40.28        
                  36.04     1:19.68 (43.64)     2:02.91 (43.23)     2:40.28 (37.37)
 15 Leishman, Belle E         15 NYSA-MR              2:40.33    2:40.59        
                  35.46     1:17.52 (42.06)     2:04.94 (47.42)     2:40.59 (35.65)
 16 Santiago, Gabriella       16 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.77    2:40.89        
                  32.28     1:12.06 (39.78)     2:03.80 (51.74)     2:40.89 (37.09)
 17 Brega, Caroline           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:40.07    2:41.82        
                  38.84     1:17.55 (38.71)     2:05.47 (47.92)     2:41.82 (36.35)
 18 Dwyer, Catie R            14 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:43.43        
                  37.46     1:19.10 (41.64)     2:06.42 (47.32)     2:43.43 (37.01)
 19 Levy, Ariella             15 Team Rockland-MR     2:32.24    2:46.10        
                  39.59     1:21.94 (42.35)     2:09.66 (47.72)     2:46.10 (36.44)
 20 Mcnamara, Kelcie H        15 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.50    2:46.15        
                  41.20     1:19.76 (38.56)     2:11.77 (52.01)     2:46.15 (34.38)
 21 Berkowitz, Madison P      15 SSL-MR               2:44.53    2:49.03        
                  35.41     1:18.91 (43.50)     2:10.25 (51.34)     2:49.03 (38.78)
 22 Barnes, Alex S            12 NYSA-MR              2:52.56    2:54.73        
                  38.49     1:20.38 (41.89)     2:15.23 (54.85)     2:54.73 (39.50)
 23 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        15 MVA-MR               2:58.31    2:57.64        
                  38.77     1:25.78 (47.01)     2:17.16 (51.38)     2:57.64 (40.48)
 24 Toomer, Caroline          15 Dvwmg-MR             3:07.18    3:01.26        
                  40.19     1:27.61 (47.42)     2:21.54 (53.93)     3:01.26 (39.72)
 25 Jarvis, Kenzie T          16 HVD-MR               2:56.41    3:01.95        
                  35.89     1:26.31 (50.42)     2:23.71 (57.40)     3:01.95 (38.24)
 -- Sidoti, Emma G            15 NYSA-MR              2:44.09         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:11.49    2:05.90        
     1) Hutton, Theresa A 17            2) Javenes, Kali 15               
     3) Santiago, Gabriella 16          4) Mcnamara, Kelcie H 15          
                  28.78     1:07.30 (38.52)     1:37.53 (30.23)     2:05.90 (28.37)
  2 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'B'                    2:17.66    2:08.69        
     1) Eckerle, Christina 15           2) Brega, Caroline 15             
     3) Ruzzi, Kathryn A 17             4) Deleon, Grace J 15             
                  33.15     1:11.15 (38.00)     1:39.71 (28.56)     2:08.69 (28.98)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:08.89    2:12.71        
     1) Miller, Elissa J 13             2) Brown, Olivia F 12             
     3) Miller, Molly A 16              4) DiLiberto, Samantha F 11       
                  31.82     1:13.28 (41.46)     1:43.40 (30.12)     2:12.71 (29.31)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                38.92      39.11        
  2 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  39.98      39.99        
  3 Ypanaque, Valentin A       8 Barracudas-MR          42.47      41.62        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  39.39      43.94        
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                  43.01      45.52        
  6 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                  46.13      47.63        
  7 Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR              1:00.33      52.61        
  8 Gade, Tyler C              7 NYSA-MR                57.92      53.71        
  9 Gade, William M            7 NYSA-MR              1:00.50      56.24        
 10 Burstein, Evan             7 SPAR-MR              1:20.32      57.82        
 11 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR                54.79      58.06        
 12 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR                 58.41    1:04.12        
 13 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:08.98    1:05.19        
 14 Brown, Craig V             6 WSSC-MR              1:10.08    1:14.25        
 15 Gonzales, Justin W         7 WSSC-MR              1:20.88    1:25.70        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:10.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:33.88    1:29.54        
                  43.72     1:29.54 (45.82)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:34.07    1:29.85        
                  43.60     1:29.85 (46.25)                                        
  3 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR              1:37.02    1:38.44        
                  43.92     1:38.44 (54.52)                                        
  4 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        8 NYSA-MR              1:42.03    1:43.89        
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:44.50    1:45.05        
                  49.80     1:45.05 (55.25)                                        
  6 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                1:45.23    1:47.36        
                  51.59     1:47.36 (55.77)                                        
  7 Capper, Gavin              7 MVA-MR               1:47.47    1:50.06        
                  51.22     1:50.06 (58.84)                                        
  8 Patterson, Matthieu        8 MVA-MR               1:50.90    1:56.91        
                  53.77   1:56.91 (1:03.14)                                        
  9 Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR              2:30.32    1:58.04        
                  53.68   1:58.04 (1:04.36)                                        
 10 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               2:01.81    2:15.91        
                1:03.67   2:15.91 (1:12.24)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:24.00    2:20.38        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  48.50      47.04        
  2 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR                46.35      49.31        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  48.57      49.82        
  4 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        8 NYSA-MR                48.61      50.15        
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                  53.40      54.16        
  6 Patterson, Matthieu        8 MVA-MR                 55.78      54.76        
  7 Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR              1:08.32      58.94        
  8 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                1:03.75      59.21        
  9 Capper, Gavin              7 MVA-MR                 55.53      59.35        
 10 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:07.46    1:10.69        
 11 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               1:08.46    1:10.73        
 12 Gonzales, Justin W         7 WSSC-MR              1:42.40    1:20.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR              1:33.07    1:33.40 SILV   
                  45.02     1:33.40 (48.38)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:41.96    1:43.50        
                  51.54     1:43.50 (51.96)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:48.78    1:49.46        
                  54.65     1:49.46 (54.81)                                        
  4 Ypanaque, Valentin A       8 Barracudas-MR        2:00.52    1:56.63        
  5 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:54.22    2:01.54        
                  57.28   2:01.54 (1:04.26)                                        
  6 Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    2:03.21        
                  56.92   2:03.21 (1:06.29)                                        
  7 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:06.62        
                1:01.47   2:06.62 (1:05.15)                                        
  8 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:13.38    2:10.35        
                1:03.56   2:10.35 (1:06.79)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                2:45.24    2:25.20        
 10 Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               2:21.18    2:25.80        
                1:09.57   2:25.80 (1:16.23)                                        
 -- Gade, Tyler C              7 NYSA-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Gade, William M            7 NYSA-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                  53.89      54.80        
  2 Quiros, Martin             8 SPAR-MR                55.68      55.53        
  3 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        8 NYSA-MR                58.35      58.58        
  4 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  50.99    1:02.17        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                1:24.10    1:14.86        
 -- Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                1:15.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                1:01.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR              1:20.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               1:27.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                2:09.20    1:59.17        
                  58.50   1:59.17 (1:00.67)                                        
  2 Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:23.85    2:09.97        
                1:01.90   2:09.97 (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Hyman, James N             8 SSL-MR               2:51.16         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique             8 SPAR-MR                44.84      43.13 SILV   
  2 Ypanaque, Valentin A       8 Barracudas-MR          58.67      52.29        
  3 Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E     8 DA-MR                  53.82      53.63        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:04.02      57.88        
  5 Rothman, Devin R           7 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:03.07        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                  55.99    1:03.67        
 -- Brown, Craig V             6 WSSC-MR              1:30.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Burstein, Evan             7 SPAR-MR              1:23.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Azana, Arick J             7 SPAR-MR              1:15.32         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gonzales, Justin W         7 WSSC-MR              2:00.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZQ
              1:19.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          7 DA-MR                1:55.37    1:48.75        
                  53.97     1:48.75 (54.78)                                        
  2 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        8 NYSA-MR              1:48.90    1:49.53        
                  49.32   1:49.53 (1:00.21)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          8 DA-MR                1:59.99    1:52.15        
                  53.10     1:52.15 (59.05)                                        
 -- Orlov, Martin              8 DA-MR                2:29.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Dewhurst, Jesse W          6 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:48.15    2:54.08        
     1) Ruiz, Nathaniel R 8             2) Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E 8       
     3) Orlov, Martin 8                 4) Perillo, Austin J 7            
                  41.72     1:27.76 (46.04)     2:16.33 (48.57)     2:54.08 (37.75)
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:59.50    3:33.60        
     1) Ruiz, Nathaniel R 8             2) Orlov, Martin 8                
     3) Perillo, Austin J 7             4) Arthur-Mensah, Kweku E 8       
                                1:46.96 ( )   2:49.23 (1:02.27)     3:33.60 (44.37)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                32.32      31.47 JO     
  2 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                33.85      32.57 SILV   
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR                 32.53      32.69 SILV   
  4 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                33.22      32.83 SILV   
  5 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.84 SILV   
  6 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR                34.95      34.63 SILV   
  7 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                34.35      34.83 SILV   
  8 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                35.49      35.01 SILV   
  9 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                32.53      35.31        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  37.29      35.77        
 11 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR                36.22      35.84        
 12 Kramer, David M           10 NYSA-MR                35.26      35.96        
 13 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR                36.07      36.07        
 14 Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR                36.85      36.25        
 15 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  35.09      36.30        
 16 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR                36.24      37.14        
 17 Beaudoin, Noah S          10 HVD-MR                 37.48      37.20        
 18 Lemieux, Jayson T         10 HVD-MR                 39.22      37.62        
 19 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                37.47      37.65        
 20 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR                39.55      38.10        
 21 Uysal, Ada A              10 SPAR-MR                38.93      38.82        
 22 Wright, Cooper C           9 WSSC-MR                38.89      38.92        
 23 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                41.58      38.93        
 24 Thorpe, Jake R             9 NYSA-MR                40.19      39.18        
 25 Roa, Raymond               9 WSSC-MR                41.15      40.77        
 26 Finnigan, Jeromy E         9 WSSC-MR                38.18      40.95        
 26 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                40.58      40.95        
 28 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                  42.22      41.10        
 29 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR                40.03      42.42        
 30 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR       42.72      42.47        
 31 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR                42.68      45.70        
 32 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR                50.17      46.41        
 33 Gonzales, Matthew          9 WSSC-MR                45.66      47.14        
 34 Pierce, Connor R          10 WSSC-MR                47.57      47.16        
 35 Watad, Majed O             9 WSSC-MR                46.85      47.50        
 36 Lee, Mani A                9 WSSC-MR                44.15      49.46        
 37 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR                 59.18      52.08        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:10.75    1:09.95 JO     
                  32.79     1:09.95 (37.16)                                        
  2 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.33 (38.99)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:15.75    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.59 (39.39)                                        
  4 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR               1:18.58    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.97 (40.35)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:19.92    1:20.12        
                  38.64     1:20.12 (41.48)                                        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:17.33    1:21.15        
                  38.35     1:21.15 (42.80)                                        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:25.93    1:22.10        
                  38.84     1:22.10 (43.26)                                        
  8 Briceno, Tyler L          10 WSSC-MR              1:31.58    1:30.23        
                  42.05     1:30.23 (48.18)                                        
  9 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:36.19    1:31.87        
                  43.87     1:31.87 (48.00)                                        
 10 Slowik, Ethan             10 MVA-MR               1:42.59    1:33.37        
                  41.51     1:33.37 (51.86)                                        
 11 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:32.32    1:42.91        
 12 Gonzales, Matthew          9 WSSC-MR              1:55.88    1:44.95        
                  48.03     1:44.95 (56.92)                                        
 -- O'Connell, Matt           10 UN-DB-MR             1:49.67         DQ        
      False start
 -- Elting, Jai O              9 DA-MR                1:40.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                37.50      37.71 SILV   
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 38.50      38.43 SILV   
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR                 39.62      40.28 SILV   
  4 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  41.69      41.34 SILV   
  5 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                41.52      43.27        
  6 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                40.51      43.59        
  7 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                42.51      44.43        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  46.57      44.76        
  9 Briceno, Tyler L          10 WSSC-MR                46.87      47.54        
 10 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR                44.59      47.79        
 11 Vinces, Giacomo            9 MVA-MR                 48.00      50.25        
 12 O'Connell, Matt           10 UN-DB-MR               47.33      50.53        
 13 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                  49.00      52.95        
 14 Lee, Mani A                9 WSSC-MR                58.99      54.67        
 15 Roa, Raymond               9 WSSC-MR                53.46      54.74        
 16 Slowik, Ethan             10 MVA-MR                 53.43      57.63        
 17 Gonzales, Matthew          9 WSSC-MR                53.39      59.41        
 -- Elting, Jai O              9 DA-MR                  50.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:22.93    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.30     1:22.52 (43.22)                                        
  2 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:21.38    1:23.73 SILV   
                  41.12     1:23.73 (42.61)                                        
  3 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR              1:26.35    1:24.10 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.10 (43.09)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:29.30    1:28.52 SILV   
                  43.84     1:28.52 (44.68)                                        
  5 Kramer, David M           10 NYSA-MR              1:29.40    1:31.43 SILV   
                  45.06     1:31.43 (46.37)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR              1:26.37    1:31.43 SILV   
                  45.16     1:31.43 (46.27)                                        
  7 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR              1:32.55    1:32.43 SILV   
  8 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR              1:27.90    1:32.70 SILV   
                  44.48     1:32.70 (48.22)                                        
  9 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR              1:30.51    1:32.88 SILV   
                  44.42     1:32.88 (48.46)                                        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:37.35    1:35.17 SILV   
                  45.68     1:35.17 (49.49)                                        
 11 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR              1:34.31    1:35.75 SILV   
 12 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:36.59 SILV   
                  46.47     1:36.59 (50.12)                                        
 13 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR              1:37.21    1:38.04        
                  47.65     1:38.04 (50.39)                                        
 14 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR              1:35.68    1:38.18        
                  47.85     1:38.18 (50.33)                                        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E         9 WSSC-MR              1:45.88    1:39.54        
                  49.16     1:39.54 (50.38)                                        
 16 Wright, Cooper C           9 WSSC-MR              1:51.88    1:39.89        
                  47.67     1:39.89 (52.22)                                        
 17 Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:34.49    1:41.22        
                  47.67     1:41.22 (53.55)                                        
 18 Uysal, Ada A              10 SPAR-MR              1:15.23    1:41.87        
                  49.93     1:41.87 (51.94)                                        
 19 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR     1:41.70    1:45.32        
                  49.79     1:45.32 (55.53)                                        
 20 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR              1:47.20    1:47.61        
                  50.27     1:47.61 (57.34)                                        
 21 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:53.08    1:52.22        
                  54.55     1:52.22 (57.67)                                        
 22 Thorpe, Jake R             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:56.04        
 23 Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR              1:43.84    1:59.56        
 24 Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               2:31.81    2:11.65        
                1:01.23   2:11.65 (1:10.42)                                        
 -- Beaudoin, Noah S          10 HVD-MR               1:33.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR              1:42.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR                41.14      40.82 ZQ     
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR                 44.71      41.95 ZQ     
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR                 45.10      43.40 JO     
  4 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                45.48      45.06 SILV   
  5 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                44.02      46.09 SILV   
  6 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR                45.29      46.33 SILV   
  7 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR                50.62      47.30 SILV   
  8 Vinces, Giacomo            9 MVA-MR                 44.72      47.41 SILV   
  9 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  52.38      49.94        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  58.04      55.37        
 11 Briceno, Tyler L          10 WSSC-MR              1:03.40      56.73        
 12 O'Connell, Matt           10 UN-DB-MR               59.34    1:02.45        
 13 Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:12.50    1:08.67        
 14 Gonzales, Matthew          9 WSSC-MR              1:05.88    1:17.80        
 -- Roa, Raymond               9 WSSC-MR              1:22.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lee, Mani A                9 WSSC-MR              1:25.88         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:32.36    1:31.56 ZQ     
                  43.99     1:31.56 (47.57)                                        
  2 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              1:47.27    1:41.35 SILV   
                  49.21     1:41.35 (52.14)                                        
  3 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR              1:41.91    1:44.07 SILV   
                  46.35     1:44.07 (57.72)                                        
  4 Lemieux, Jayson T         10 HVD-MR               1:49.33    1:44.51 SILV   
                  49.14     1:44.51 (55.37)                                        
  5 Beaudoin, Noah S          10 HVD-MR               1:48.33    1:49.13        
                  49.96     1:49.13 (59.17)                                        
  6 Keller, Andrew O          10 NYSA-MR              1:48.39    1:50.54        
                  51.20     1:50.54 (59.34)                                        
  7 Kramer, David M           10 NYSA-MR              1:54.06    1:50.64        
                  51.12     1:50.64 (59.52)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:57.79    1:51.36        
                  53.59     1:51.36 (57.77)                                        
  9 Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR              1:45.25    1:51.70        
                  52.06     1:51.70 (59.64)                                        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                2:02.51    1:59.03        
                  56.23   1:59.03 (1:02.80)                                        
 11 Thorpe, Jake R             9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    2:14.80        
                1:02.22   2:14.80 (1:12.58)                                        
 12 Green, Kyle               10 Team Rockland-MR     2:14.66    2:26.03        
                1:05.94   2:26.03 (1:20.09)                                        
 -- Tian, Sean                10 SSL-MR               3:12.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR                36.62      36.02 SILV   
  2 Lemus, Leonardo           10 SPAR-MR                36.75      36.48 SILV   
  3 Muroski, Jason             9 CFJV-MR                36.46      41.16 SILV   
  4 Constantine, Christopher   9 CFJV-MR                41.23      41.89 SILV   
  5 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                  41.79      42.31 SILV   
  6 Quinde, Nick              10 SPAR-MR                43.68      42.36 SILV   
  7 Faughnan, Patrick L        9 HVD-MR                 42.18      42.58 SILV   
  8 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.02 SILV   
  9 Wang, Jeffrey W           10 SPAR-MR                45.19      43.41 SILV   
 10 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR                42.98      43.45 SILV   
 11 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                  47.51      45.77        
 12 Finnigan, Jeromy E         9 WSSC-MR                47.31      46.81        
 13 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR                49.95      48.73        
 14 Rothman, Zachary W         9 NYSA-MR                47.24      49.33        
 15 Barry, C.J. J             10 NYSA-MR              1:00.62      51.11        
 16 Vergara, Alexander        10 SPAR-MR                52.81      52.05        
 17 Lemieux, Jayson T         10 HVD-MR                 53.33      53.36        
 18 Wright, Cooper C           9 WSSC-MR                52.11      56.12        
 19 Pierce, Connor R          10 WSSC-MR              1:05.88      57.30        
 20 Roa, Raymond               9 WSSC-MR                59.88      58.30        
 21 Gonzales, Matthew          9 WSSC-MR              1:02.88    1:01.88        
 22 Rivera, Brian              9 SPAR-MR              1:02.31    1:08.41        
 -- Messado, Christian A      10 SPAR-MR                48.01         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Persaud, Nicholas E       10 SPAR-MR              1:15.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Uysal, Ada A              10 SPAR-MR                55.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Watad, Majed O             9 WSSC-MR              1:28.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lee, Mani A                9 WSSC-MR              1:03.88         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                1:12.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:00.63         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            10 CFJV-MR              1:22.16    1:24.54 JO     
                  38.86     1:24.54 (45.68)                                        
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          10 HVD-MR               1:25.33    1:25.06 JO     
                  38.87     1:25.06 (46.19)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:37.14    1:35.17 SILV   
                  41.22     1:35.17 (53.95)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:38.44    1:36.14 SILV   
                  44.09     1:36.14 (52.05)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:42.99    1:46.54        
                  47.95     1:46.54 (58.59)                                        
  6 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:51.77        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
              1:19.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander        10 CFJV-MR              1:24.47    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.08 (43.20)                                        
  2 Carley, Thomas             9 CFJV-MR              1:26.46    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.54 (43.93)                                        
  3 Moore, Grant M             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.65    1:31.31        
                  42.78     1:31.31 (48.53)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         10 DA-MR                1:34.48    1:33.35        
                  41.49     1:33.35 (51.86)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David            9 CFJV-MR              1:31.83    1:36.18        
                  45.01     1:36.18 (51.17)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C            9 DA-MR                1:38.23    1:37.67        
                  44.16     1:37.67 (53.51)                                        
  7 Kelly, Sean                9 CFJV-MR              1:49.17    1:40.13        
                  49.32     1:40.13 (50.81)                                        
  8 Vinces, Giacomo            9 MVA-MR               1:38.75    1:40.71        
  9 Briceno, Tyler L          10 WSSC-MR              1:46.47    1:46.54        
 10 Slowik, Ethan             10 MVA-MR               2:12.56    1:51.74        
                  55.46     1:51.74 (56.28)                                        
 -- Alarcon, Michael L         9 SPAR-MR              1:54.56         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Arthur-Mensah, Kojo E     10 DA-MR                2:07.58         DQ        
      Other - breast
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:17.99        
     1) Muroski, Jason 9                2) Todorov, Alexander 10          
     3) Carley, Thomas 9                4) Wilkinson, Jay 10              
                  35.84     1:10.43 (34.59)     1:45.82 (35.39)     2:17.99 (32.17)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:55.12    3:15.82        
     1) Briceno, Tyler L 10             2) Gonzales, Matthew 9            
     3) Lee, Mani A 9                   4) Roa, Raymond 9                 
                  44.36     1:34.65 (50.29)     2:28.09 (53.44)     3:15.82 (47.73)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:36.30        
     1) Carley, Thomas 9                2) Todorov, Alexander 10          
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 10               4) Muroski, Jason 9               
                  40.01     1:24.41 (44.40)     2:02.13 (37.72)     2:36.30 (34.17)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             3:30.90         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: No touch - fly
     1) Gonzales, Matthew 9             2) Finnigan, Jeromy E 9           
     3) Wright, Cooper C 9              4) Lee, Mani A 9                  
                  55.22   1:58.22 (1:03.00)     2:45.80 (47.58)          DQ (49.72)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'B'                  NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Two strokes under water - breast
     1) Pierce, Connor R 10             2) Watad, Majed O 9               
     3) Roa, Raymond 9                  4) Brown, Craig V 6               
                  57.64   2:05.40 (1:07.76)   3:06.25 (1:00.85)        DQ (1:17.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR       27.36      26.26 ZQ     
  2 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 28.11      27.40 ZQ     
  3 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR                27.48      27.94 JO     
  4 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 31.03      29.23 SILV   
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                29.38      29.40 SILV   
  6 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ                29.50      29.48 SILV   
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                29.77      29.50 SILV   
  8 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 29.10      29.61 SILV   
  9 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR                30.06      30.07 SILV   
 10 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 32.32      30.56 SILV   
 11 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          32.46      30.95        
 12 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                31.72      31.23        
 13 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 31.66      31.35        
 14 Griffin, Ben J            12 SPAR-MR                32.89      32.77        
 15 Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR                35.21      33.29        
 16 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  33.07      33.42        
 17 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR                 34.46      33.47        
 18 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR                32.79      33.61        
 19 Donlon, Jack O            11 WSSC-MR                33.22      33.98        
 20 Colfax, Owen R            12 MVA-MR                 34.96      34.07        
 21 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          34.92      34.68        
 22 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 34.76      34.69        
 23 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          32.80      35.34        
 24 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                34.75      35.49        
 25 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                34.54      35.72        
 26 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR                36.04      36.31        
 27 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                35.13      36.58        
 28 Mule, Nicolas             12 WSSC-MR                37.04      36.59        
 29 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 35.64      36.78        
 30 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 34.97      37.23        
 31 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                36.07      37.53        
 32 Libassi, Michael P        12 WSSC-MR                37.32      37.73        
 33 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 34.10      38.08        
 34 Nugra, Dennis M           11 SPAR-MR                37.94      39.37        
 35 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR          35.96      39.44        
 36 Schlissel, Zach D         12 SSL-MR                 43.32      41.59        
 37 Driscoll, Jack F          11 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.51        
 38 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 43.47      42.56        
 39 Luna, Gabriel A           11 WSSC-MR                41.90      42.80        
 40 Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR                 45.81      45.44        
 41 Babcock, Bryan            11 WSSC-MR                46.47      48.76        
 42 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR                 53.99      53.89        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.75      57.29 ZQ     
                  27.53       57.29 (29.76)                                        
  2 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:01.76    1:01.33 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.33 (32.59)                                        
  3 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR               1:01.82    1:02.99 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.99 (33.24)                                        
  4 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)                                        
  5 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:07.96    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.09 (34.17)                                        
  6 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                1:04.64    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.22 (35.02)                                        
  7 Holderith, Robert         12 UN-DB-MR             1:04.56    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.39 (34.78)                                        
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:06.71    1:07.20        
                  32.47     1:07.20 (34.73)                                        
  9 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               1:12.96    1:07.81        
                  32.78     1:07.81 (35.03)                                        
 10 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:14.02    1:07.97        
                  33.48     1:07.97 (34.49)                                        
 11 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR     1:12.25    1:10.61        
                  34.17     1:10.61 (36.44)                                        
 12 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR               1:11.72    1:10.72        
                  33.30     1:10.72 (37.42)                                        
 13 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:14.80    1:10.87        
                  34.05     1:10.87 (36.82)                                        
 14 Zimouski, Theo            11 Barracudas-MR        1:07.55    1:10.93        
 15 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:11.42        
                  34.30     1:11.42 (37.12)                                        
 16 Colfax, Owen R            12 MVA-MR               1:41.01    1:12.31        
                  33.91     1:12.31 (38.40)                                        
 17 Donlon, Jack O            11 WSSC-MR              1:13.61    1:12.99        
                  34.45     1:12.99 (38.54)                                        
 18 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:12.96    1:13.21        
                  35.12     1:13.21 (38.09)                                        
 19 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.44    1:13.49        
                  34.31     1:13.49 (39.18)                                        
 20 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR               1:14.75    1:13.59        
                  35.13     1:13.59 (38.46)                                        
 21 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:17.49    1:16.42        
                  35.83     1:16.42 (40.59)                                        
 22 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:18.79    1:18.71        
                  37.89     1:18.71 (40.82)                                        
 23 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:16.96    1:20.11        
                  36.65     1:20.11 (43.46)                                        
 24 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:19.50    1:20.58        
                  38.62     1:20.58 (41.96)                                        
 25 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:21.08    1:22.44        
                  38.96     1:22.44 (43.48)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Jack P          11 WSSC-MR              1:36.06    1:25.84        
                  39.63     1:25.84 (46.21)                                        
 27 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:26.11        
                  39.39     1:26.11 (46.72)                                        
 28 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:27.98    1:28.46        
                  40.32     1:28.46 (48.14)                                        
 29 Pierro, Joshua F          11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.12    1:32.90        
                  44.54     1:32.90 (48.36)                                        
 30 Schlissel, Zach D         12 SSL-MR               1:41.23    1:33.70        
                  42.70     1:33.70 (51.00)                                        
 31 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:37.32    1:34.67        
                  46.86     1:34.67 (47.81)                                        
 32 Aljamal, Mohammed R       12 WSSC-MR              1:48.83    1:49.68        
                  52.20     1:49.68 (57.48)                                        
 33 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               2:09.33    1:59.42        
                  52.40   1:59.42 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.73    2:06.07 ZQ     
                  27.99     1:00.47 (32.48)     1:33.99 (33.52)     2:06.07 (32.08)
  2 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR              2:25.99    2:08.63 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:04.00 (34.21)     1:38.15 (34.15)     2:08.63 (30.48)
  3 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               2:17.09    2:14.89 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.76 (34.22)     1:39.36 (35.60)     2:14.89 (35.53)
  4 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR              2:25.15    2:15.58 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.39 (33.95)     1:40.59 (37.20)     2:15.58 (34.99)
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              2:19.12    2:20.74 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.97 (35.25)     1:45.17 (37.20)     2:20.74 (35.57)
  6 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:21.29 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.25 (36.29)     1:45.62 (37.37)     2:21.29 (35.67)
  7 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              2:28.06    2:22.08 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.14 (36.41)     1:46.02 (36.88)     2:22.08 (36.06)
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              2:26.31    2:27.40        
                  33.20     1:11.59 (38.39)     1:50.11 (38.52)     2:27.40 (37.29)
  9 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               2:21.79    2:27.46        
                  33.30     1:11.27 (37.97)     1:50.13 (38.86)     2:27.46 (37.33)
 10 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                2:37.22    2:38.05        
                  36.10     1:17.08 (40.98)     1:58.64 (41.56)     2:38.05 (39.41)
 11 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:38.24        
                  34.95     1:16.06 (41.11)     1:58.43 (42.37)     2:38.24 (39.81)
 12 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        3:06.23    2:41.07        
                  35.96     1:17.69 (41.73)     1:59.95 (42.26)     2:41.07 (41.12)
 13 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        2:50.22    2:47.40        
                  37.23     1:20.90 (43.67)     2:05.67 (44.77)     2:47.40 (41.73)
 14 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               2:46.72    2:49.23        
                  38.27     1:23.01 (44.74)     2:06.85 (43.84)     2:49.23 (42.38)
 15 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              2:55.03    2:51.21        
                  38.29     1:22.37 (44.08)     2:08.67 (46.30)     2:51.21 (42.54)
 16 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        2:46.25    2:51.34        
                  35.55     1:19.72 (44.17)     2:06.66 (46.94)     2:51.34 (44.68)
 17 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              3:13.98    3:03.89        
                  41.71     1:31.13 (49.42)     2:18.67 (47.54)     3:03.89 (45.22)
 18 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        3:05.05    3:05.00        
                  40.26     1:29.64 (49.38)     2:19.69 (50.05)     3:05.00 (45.31)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 31.32      31.65 ZQ     
  2 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR                31.48      33.63 SILV   
  3 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR                 32.80      33.98 SILV   
  4 Holderith, Robert         12 UN-DB-MR               35.45      34.97 SILV   
  5 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 38.89      35.82 SILV   
  6 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 35.82      36.05 SILV   
  7 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR                34.77      36.68        
  8 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR                 38.71      36.70        
  9 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR                 37.46      37.03        
 10 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                  37.19      37.11        
 11 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR                39.72      37.68        
 12 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR                37.74      37.94        
 13 Colfax, Owen R            12 MVA-MR                 51.24      38.28        
 14 Zimouski, Theo            11 Barracudas-MR          37.90      38.29        
 15 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR       38.12      38.83        
 16 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          46.61      39.91        
 17 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  40.59      40.23        
 18 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR                 41.52      40.36        
 19 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          40.13      41.00        
 20 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 44.16      42.03        
 21 Donlon, Jack O            11 WSSC-MR                41.70      42.42        
 22 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          39.91      43.14        
 23 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                44.21      44.39        
 24 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 49.76      45.16        
 25 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                45.42      45.23        
 26 Sullivan, Jack P          11 WSSC-MR                45.38      45.33        
 27 Pierro, Joshua F          11 Barracudas-MR          47.60      45.66        
 28 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                50.00      45.75        
 29 Schlissel, Zach D         12 SSL-MR                 47.72      48.75        
 30 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 46.64      49.43        
 31 Aljamal, Mohammed R       12 WSSC-MR                55.82      58.96        
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               1:10.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Stanisz, Adam             12 MWSC-MR                44.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:09.20    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:07.58 (35.09)                                        
  2 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR              1:16.42    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.82 (38.58)                                        
  3 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ              1:20.50    1:13.34 SILV   
                  36.75     1:13.34 (36.59)                                        
  4 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:15.06    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.57 (37.79)                                        
  5 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:26.71    1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.36 (38.95)                                        
  6 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR               1:36.18    1:21.11        
                  39.91     1:21.11 (41.20)                                        
  7 Rivera, Andrew J          12 SSL-MR               1:32.51    1:21.21        
                  39.85     1:21.21 (41.36)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.52    1:21.34        
                  39.91     1:21.34 (41.43)                                        
  9 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:19.88    1:22.66        
                  39.89     1:22.66 (42.77)                                        
 10 Colfax, Owen R            12 MVA-MR               2:24.53    1:23.17        
                  39.30     1:23.17 (43.87)                                        
 11 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:23.11    1:23.93        
                  40.94     1:23.93 (42.99)                                        
 12 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:24.61    1:24.70        
                  41.45     1:24.70 (43.25)                                        
 13 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:22.20    1:25.68        
                  41.72     1:25.68 (43.96)                                        
 14 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:30.74    1:25.89        
                  42.39     1:25.89 (43.50)                                        
 15 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:35.17    1:27.21        
                  43.80     1:27.21 (43.41)                                        
 16 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              1:23.58    1:27.23        
                  41.64     1:27.23 (45.59)                                        
 17 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:31.60    1:28.32        
                  43.61     1:28.32 (44.71)                                        
 18 Donlon, Jack O            11 WSSC-MR              1:35.88    1:28.96        
                  43.51     1:28.96 (45.45)                                        
 19 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR              1:35.69    1:30.37        
                  42.35     1:30.37 (48.02)                                        
 20 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.00    1:31.63        
                  44.75     1:31.63 (46.88)                                        
 21 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:46.20    1:35.27        
                  45.41     1:35.27 (49.86)                                        
 22 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:34.64    1:35.56        
                  46.27     1:35.56 (49.29)                                        
 23 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR              1:28.23    1:36.99        
 24 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:48.84    1:38.19        
                  46.60     1:38.19 (51.59)                                        
 25 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               1:44.09    1:40.61        
                  47.54     1:40.61 (53.07)                                        
 26 Nugra, Dennis M           11 SPAR-MR              1:28.08    1:41.76        
                  49.54     1:41.76 (52.22)                                        
 27 Luna, Gabriel A           11 WSSC-MR              1:52.88    1:44.83        
 28 Babcock, Bryan            11 WSSC-MR              1:47.55    1:46.36        
                  49.87     1:46.36 (56.49)                                        
 29 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              1:42.19    1:46.76        
                  50.54     1:46.76 (56.22)                                        
 30 Driscoll, Jack F          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:57.40        
                  53.16   1:57.40 (1:04.24)                                        
 31 Van Sickle, Hudson A      12 SSL-MR               2:24.29    2:16.50        
 -- Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               2:00.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Schlissel, Zach D         12 SSL-MR               1:45.47         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 36.96      36.61 JO     
  2 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR                 36.72      36.64 JO     
  3 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 37.52      37.70 SILV   
  4 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR                40.34      38.33 SILV   
  5 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                  39.45      39.22 SILV   
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                42.30      40.23 SILV   
  7 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 41.30      40.28 SILV   
  8 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR                 42.42      40.89        
  9 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          43.01      41.08        
 10 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR                42.17      41.64        
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR                41.81      42.34        
 12 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 41.20      42.42        
 13 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 42.90      42.54        
 14 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR                 45.51      43.82        
 15 Donlon, Jack O            11 WSSC-MR                44.47      44.15        
 16 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          44.19      44.78        
 17 Holderith, Robert         12 UN-DB-MR               42.95      45.08        
 18 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  44.52      45.76        
 19 Colfax, Owen R            12 MVA-MR                 48.76      45.98        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca            11 Team Rockland-MR       46.49      46.97        
 21 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR                47.93      47.85        
 22 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          46.96      48.22        
 23 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 49.51      49.01        
 24 Zimouski, Theo            11 Barracudas-MR          51.67      49.89        
 25 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                49.30      51.00        
 26 Cohen, Zach D             11 MWSC-MR              1:00.00      51.30        
 27 Kunca, Alexander          12 CFJV-MR                55.00      51.94        
 28 Sullivan, Jack P          11 WSSC-MR                53.13      52.07        
 29 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR                 56.21      55.03        
 30 Pierro, Joshua F          11 Barracudas-MR          49.42      58.93        
 31 Aljamal, Mohammed R       12 WSSC-MR              1:08.88    1:00.16        
 -- Schlissel, Zach D         12 SSL-MR               1:08.91         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR               1:06.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Samuel, Kevin T           11 MWSC-MR                45.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:24.23    1:17.02 JO     
                  35.40     1:17.02 (41.62)                                        
  2 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:26.90    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.91 (43.22)                                        
  3 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:23.33    1:22.95 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.95 (43.98)                                        
  4 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR              1:32.73    1:22.98 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.98 (43.95)                                        
  5 Griffin, Ben J            12 SPAR-MR              1:27.46    1:24.74 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.74 (44.90)                                        
  6 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:30.13    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.63 (45.51)                                        
  7 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR              1:27.84    1:26.65        
                  41.32     1:26.65 (45.33)                                        
  8 Tsang, Philip M           12 SSL-MR               1:28.24    1:27.89        
                  42.94     1:27.89 (44.95)                                        
  9 Mattone, Vincent          11 NYSA-MR              1:37.03    1:29.12        
                  42.15     1:29.12 (46.97)                                        
 10 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.87    1:30.10        
                  42.62     1:30.10 (47.48)                                        
 11 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:31.48    1:30.64        
                  42.88     1:30.64 (47.76)                                        
 12 Scully, Sean J            12 MWSC-MR              1:34.05    1:31.01        
                  42.05     1:31.01 (48.96)                                        
 13 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.05    1:31.23        
                  43.06     1:31.23 (48.17)                                        
 14 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR               1:38.07    1:31.58        
                  43.29     1:31.58 (48.29)                                        
 15 Singhal, Tanmay           11 SPAR-MR              1:35.11    1:32.50        
                  42.77     1:32.50 (49.73)                                        
 16 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR              1:36.53    1:35.05        
                  45.22     1:35.05 (49.83)                                        
 17 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:40.52    1:35.63        
                  44.12     1:35.63 (51.51)                                        
 18 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:34.60    1:36.87        
                  45.22     1:36.87 (51.65)                                        
 19 Colfax, Owen R            12 MVA-MR               2:36.14    1:37.50        
                  45.54     1:37.50 (51.96)                                        
 20 Donlon, Jack O            11 WSSC-MR              1:42.72    1:41.58        
                  46.57     1:41.58 (55.01)                                        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:36.92    1:42.36        
                  49.76     1:42.36 (52.60)                                        
 22 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR               1:45.00    1:44.81        
                  51.92     1:44.81 (52.89)                                        
 23 Mule, Nicolas             12 WSSC-MR              1:40.88    1:45.47        
                  48.56     1:45.47 (56.91)                                        
 24 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.45    1:47.38        
                  50.53     1:47.38 (56.85)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, James T         11 NYSA-MR              2:02.83    1:49.00        
                  51.86     1:49.00 (57.14)                                        
 26 Gaglione, Carmine         11 SSL-MR               2:04.96    2:01.94        
                1:00.07   2:01.94 (1:01.87)                                        
 27 Luna, Gabriel A           11 WSSC-MR              2:05.88    2:02.91        
                  56.54   2:02.91 (1:06.37)                                        
 -- Goodman, Eric B           11 SSL-MR               2:07.22         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR        1:47.58         DQ        
      Other
 -- Driscoll, Jack F          11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           12 NYSA-MR                31.98      28.44 ZQ     
  2 Headley, Tyler            11 METM-NJ                32.26      30.94 JO     
  3 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR                32.05      32.32 SILV   
  4 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR                 33.23      32.64 SILV   
  5 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 32.98      32.97 SILV   
  6 Leishman, Landon T        11 NYSA-MR                35.61      33.16 SILV   
  6 Leishman, Mason T         11 NYSA-MR                37.25      33.16 SILV   
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR                33.38      33.26 SILV   
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                35.52      34.96        
 10 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR                 36.13      35.57        
 11 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR          40.38      38.50        
 12 Griffin, Ben J            12 SPAR-MR                44.06      38.53        
 13 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR                 42.02      38.90        
 14 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR          41.20      40.17        
 15 Burstein, Dillon S        11 SPAR-MR                41.14      40.84        
 16 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR                 41.40      41.44        
 17 Colfax, Owen R            12 MVA-MR                 43.63      41.51        
 18 Arevalo, Brayan A         11 SPAR-MR                43.10      41.88        
 19 Mule, Nicolas             12 WSSC-MR                44.77      42.60        
 20 Donlon, Jack O            11 WSSC-MR                42.65      43.24        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                  40.52      43.32        
 22 Assad, Michael R          12 SSL-MR                 47.71      44.18        
 23 Nugra, Dennis M           11 SPAR-MR                50.93      46.27        
 24 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR          42.65      46.48        
 25 Grisales, Alex            12 SSL-MR                 49.61      50.82        
 26 Lam, Vincent W            12 Barracudas-MR          45.58      52.35        
 27 Czenszak, Chris M         12 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      52.47        
 28 Schlissel, Zach D         12 SSL-MR               1:07.47    1:05.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                1:07.99    1:18.00        
                  35.31     1:18.00 (42.69)                                        
  2 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:20.67    1:20.14        
                  36.58     1:20.14 (43.56)                                        
  3 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:35.38    1:31.34        
                  39.86     1:31.34 (51.48)                                        
  4 Zimouski, Theo            11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.25    1:32.64        
                  40.99     1:32.64 (51.65)                                        
  5 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:39.15    1:32.73        
                  41.64     1:32.73 (51.09)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:32.32    1:36.61        
                  42.23     1:36.61 (54.38)                                        
  7 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:55.25    1:43.46        
                  44.54     1:43.46 (58.92)                                        
  8 Galler, Aidan             11 CFJV-MR              1:47.98    1:53.39        
                  51.27   1:53.39 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patel, Kush A             12 HVD-MR               1:13.26    1:10.82 JO     
                  32.19     1:10.82 (38.63)                                        
  2 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 MVA-MR               1:10.94    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.31 (37.56)                                        
  3 Kellman, Adam H           11 WSSC-MR              1:10.87    1:12.24 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.24 (38.30)                                        
  4 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:21.71    1:13.23 SILV   
                  34.80     1:13.23 (38.43)                                        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.60    1:17.20        
                  35.78     1:17.20 (41.42)                                        
  5 Holderith, Robert         12 UN-DB-MR             1:16.98    1:17.20        
                  34.29     1:17.20 (42.91)                                        
  7 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:16.17    1:17.57        
                  35.55     1:17.57 (42.02)                                        
  8 Milroy, Aidan J           12 DA-MR                1:21.82    1:17.62        
                  36.97     1:17.62 (40.65)                                        
  9 Torri, Daniel P           12 HVD-MR               1:19.98    1:17.82        
                  36.39     1:17.82 (41.43)                                        
 10 Ramsey, Matthew T         12 PBAC-MR              1:22.38    1:19.60        
                  36.93     1:19.60 (42.67)                                        
 11 Ginesin, Zack             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.52    1:21.22        
                  38.95     1:21.22 (42.27)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Joshua H         12 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:21.32        
                  40.25     1:21.32 (41.07)                                        
 13 Donaldson, AJ E           11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.29    1:23.03        
                  40.55     1:23.03 (42.48)                                        
 14 Colfax, Owen R            12 MVA-MR               1:26.96    1:23.54        
                  39.15     1:23.54 (44.39)                                        
 15 Freda, Aidan C            12 MVA-MR               1:27.54    1:25.02        
                  40.77     1:25.02 (44.25)                                        
 16 Rolon, David E            12 MVA-MR               1:23.80    1:25.15        
                  40.74     1:25.15 (44.41)                                        
 17 Taranto, John T           11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.44    1:25.45        
                  40.36     1:25.45 (45.09)                                        
 18 Dewhurst, Joey M          11 DA-MR                1:24.44    1:25.72        
                  40.20     1:25.72 (45.52)                                        
 19 Zimouski, Theo            11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.23    1:26.01        
                  39.05     1:26.01 (46.96)                                        
 20 Donlon, Jack O            11 WSSC-MR              1:26.16    1:27.93        
                  42.12     1:27.93 (45.81)                                        
 21 Worthington, Griffin R    11 MVA-MR               1:32.05    1:30.53        
                  41.22     1:30.53 (49.31)                                        
 22 Espinal, Rey A            11 Barracudas-MR        1:28.73    1:33.20        
                  44.51     1:33.20 (48.69)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Jack P          11 WSSC-MR              1:43.68    1:39.09        
                  46.41     1:39.09 (52.68)                                        
 24 Pierro, Joshua F          11 Barracudas-MR        1:49.42    1:41.53        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                 NT    2:33.58        
     1) Worthington, Griffin R 11       2) Rolon, David E 12              
     3) Freda, Aidan C 12               4) Colfax, Owen R 12              
                  39.04     1:20.08 (41.04)     2:00.94 (40.86)     2:33.58 (32.64)
  2 Spartans Swim Team-MR  'A'                        2:45.23    2:34.82        
     1) Singhal, Tanmay 11              2) Griffin, Ben J 12              
     3) Arevalo, Brayan A 11            4) Burstein, Dillon S 11          
                  41.15     1:21.28 (40.13)     2:01.56 (40.28)     2:34.82 (33.26)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'             2:43.87    2:45.05        
     1) Babcock, Bryan 11               2) Donlon, Jack O 11              
     3) Kellman, Adam H 11              4) Libassi, Michael P 12          
                  55.99     1:35.48 (39.49)     2:07.42 (31.94)     2:45.05 (37.63)
 -- YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:38.61         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Other - Misc
     1) Lam, Vincent W 12               2) Taranto, John T 11             
     3) Espinal, Rey A 11               4) Donaldson, AJ E 11             
                  47.57     1:28.23 (40.66)     2:11.49 (43.26)          DQ (30.65)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR       25.47      25.83 SILV   
  2 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR                26.16      26.33 SILV   
  3 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR       26.34      26.41 SILV   
  4 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR                 27.25      26.68 SILV   
  5 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR                28.15      26.85        
  6 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR                27.01      27.04        
  7 Faughnan, Michael D       13 HVD-MR                 27.89      27.38        
  8 Torri, Andrew P           14 HVD-MR                 27.87      27.43        
  9 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR                 29.56      27.63        
 10 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR       28.01      28.12        
 11 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR       29.38      28.45        
 12 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR                29.26      29.01        
 13 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR       28.31      29.03        
 14 Muscarello, Christopher   13 NYSA-MR                29.22      29.07        
 15 Lenyszyn, Michael C       14 DA-MR                  30.76      29.65        
 16 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                  30.12      30.11        
 17 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR                29.71      30.56        
 18 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR                 32.64      30.76        
 19 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR       32.79      31.31        
 20 Cruz, Daniel J            13 WSSC-MR                31.97      31.50        
 21 Weiss, Jason              13 NYSA-MR                32.27      31.57        
 22 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR                31.15      31.96        
 23 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                  32.99      32.63        
 24 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR                 35.27      32.99        
 25 Herbert, Nathaniel        13 MVA-MR                 34.11      33.26        
 26 Arnold, Orion H           13 NYSA-MR                34.84      33.70        
 27 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR                 40.28      34.07        
 28 Kearse, Jaylin T          13 Barracudas-MR          34.28      34.39        
 29 Buchman, Steven J         14 NYSA-MR                34.76      35.06        
 30 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR                 37.87      35.45        
 30 Gomez, Mathias            13 SPAR-MR                34.87      35.45        
 32 Luna, Jose A              13 WSSC-MR                36.08      36.47        
 33 Melendez, Rayshaun        13 MVA-MR                 34.60      37.39        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR       55.50      54.64 SILV   
                  26.25       54.64 (28.39)                                        
  2 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR                58.53      57.76 SILV   
                  27.66       57.76 (30.10)                                        
  3 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:00.18      57.98 SILV   
                  28.07       57.98 (29.91)                                        
  4 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR       59.58      57.99 SILV   
                  28.68       57.99 (29.31)                                        
  5 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              1:00.76      58.16 SILV   
                  28.13       58.16 (30.03)                                        
  6 Studsrud, Matt            13 UN-DB-MR               58.92      59.10 SILV   
                  28.35       59.10 (30.75)                                        
  7 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.63      59.42 SILV   
                  28.37       59.42 (31.05)                                        
  8 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               1:03.06      59.63        
                  28.87       59.63 (30.76)                                        
  9 Faughnan, Michael D       13 HVD-MR               1:01.85    1:00.11        
                  28.65     1:00.11 (31.46)                                        
 10 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.60    1:00.89        
                  29.18     1:00.89 (31.71)                                        
 11 Torri, Andrew P           14 HVD-MR               1:06.47    1:02.52        
                  29.93     1:02.52 (32.59)                                        
 12 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:03.78    1:04.19        
                  29.94     1:04.19 (34.25)                                        
 13 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:04.96    1:05.54        
                  30.49     1:05.54 (35.05)                                        
 14 DiPardo, Nick J           14 Barracudas-MR        1:10.71    1:06.33        
                  31.95     1:06.33 (34.38)                                        
 15 Muscarello, Christopher   13 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:06.46        
                  31.13     1:06.46 (35.33)                                        
 16 Barth, Ian M              13 PBAC-MR              1:07.01    1:06.77        
                  32.66     1:06.77 (34.11)                                        
 17 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:06.16    1:06.82        
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)                                        
 18 Lenyszyn, Michael C       14 DA-MR                1:11.05    1:08.06        
                  32.81     1:08.06 (35.25)                                        
 19 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.36    1:08.46        
                  33.23     1:08.46 (35.23)                                        
 20 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               1:20.56    1:10.42        
                  34.05     1:10.42 (36.37)                                        
 21 Cruz, Daniel J            13 WSSC-MR              1:09.93    1:11.54        
                  34.11     1:11.54 (37.43)                                        
 22 Sliwinski, Ryan E         13 WSSC-MR              1:11.65    1:13.15        
                  34.85     1:13.15 (38.30)                                        
 23 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               1:19.47    1:17.91        
                  37.57     1:17.91 (40.34)                                        
 24 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:25.90    1:19.52        
                  39.56     1:19.52 (39.96)                                        
 25 Melendez, Rayshaun        13 MVA-MR               1:25.20    1:21.13        
                  38.85     1:21.13 (42.28)                                        
 26 Luna, Jose A              13 WSSC-MR              1:28.88    1:21.50        
                1:21.31      1:21.50 (0.19)                                        
 27 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               1:31.18    1:22.50        
                  38.87     1:22.50 (43.63)                                        
 28 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                1:18.93    1:22.57        
                  34.73     1:22.57 (47.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:01.28    2:01.24 SILV   
                  27.78       58.23 (30.45)     1:30.00 (31.77)     2:01.24 (31.24)
  2 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:02.66    2:01.27 SILV   
                  27.27       57.61 (30.34)     1:29.31 (31.70)     2:01.27 (31.96)
  3 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:11.79    2:09.26 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.43 (32.69)     1:35.33 (33.90)     2:09.26 (33.93)
  4 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               2:20.39    2:10.86 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.47 (32.59)     1:37.56 (35.09)     2:10.86 (33.30)
  5 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:21.36    2:11.41 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.62 (32.90)     1:37.05 (34.43)     2:11.41 (34.36)
  6 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:12.17    2:14.68        
                  30.40     1:04.77 (34.37)     1:40.93 (36.16)     2:14.68 (33.75)
  7 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR              2:27.16    2:23.17        
                  31.67     1:07.04 (35.37)     1:44.53 (37.49)     2:23.17 (38.64)
  8 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:30.19    2:27.97        
                  33.86     1:12.31 (38.45)     1:51.19 (38.88)     2:27.97 (36.78)
  9 Muscarello, Christopher   13 NYSA-MR              2:26.52    2:28.02        
                  30.61     1:07.78 (37.17)     1:48.87 (41.09)     2:28.02 (39.15)
 10 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:27.54    2:30.71        
                  30.44     1:06.57 (36.13)   2:30.71 (1:24.14)                    
 11 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               2:41.59    2:32.88        
                  34.65     1:15.49 (40.84)     1:55.33 (39.84)     2:32.88 (37.55)
 12 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                2:35.48    2:33.92        
                  34.58     1:15.05 (40.47)     1:56.80 (41.75)     2:33.92 (37.12)
 13 Cruz, Daniel J            13 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:34.07        
                  34.63     1:15.79 (41.16)     1:56.62 (40.83)     2:34.07 (37.45)
 14 Arnold, Orion H           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:34.86        
                  35.42     1:14.26 (38.84)     1:54.74 (40.48)     2:34.86 (40.12)
 15 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              2:51.61    2:38.52        
                  32.64     1:12.23 (39.59)     1:55.88 (43.65)     2:38.52 (42.64)
 16 Weiss, Jason              13 NYSA-MR              2:57.11    2:43.12        
                  35.18     1:17.91 (42.73)     2:03.22 (45.31)     2:43.12 (39.90)
 17 Gomez, Mathias            13 SPAR-MR              3:11.81    2:51.24        
                  35.80     1:20.42 (44.62)     2:06.52 (46.10)     2:51.24 (44.72)
 18 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               2:58.76    2:52.11        
                  39.06     1:23.64 (44.58)     2:09.43 (45.79)     2:52.11 (42.68)
 19 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               3:29.81    2:53.14        
                  39.25     1:24.42 (45.17)     2:10.26 (45.84)     2:53.14 (42.88)
 20 Herbert, Nathaniel        13 MVA-MR               2:51.17    2:54.26        
                  38.25     1:23.42 (45.17)     2:09.81 (46.39)     2:54.26 (44.45)
 21 Kearse, Jaylin T          13 Barracudas-MR        2:54.88    2:56.19        
                  38.12     1:22.41 (44.29)     2:10.27 (47.86)     2:56.19 (45.92)
 22 Buchman, Steven J         14 NYSA-MR              3:02.97    2:58.53        
                  39.16     1:25.05 (45.89)     2:14.00 (48.95)     2:58.53 (44.53)
 23 Luna, Jose A              13 WSSC-MR              3:08.20    3:01.68        
 24 Melendez, Rayshaun        13 MVA-MR               2:58.28    3:05.25        
                  41.46     1:29.15 (47.69)     2:20.85 (51.70)     3:05.25 (44.40)
 25 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                3:01.43    3:05.30        
                  34.81     1:21.66 (46.85)   3:05.30 (1:43.64)                    
 26 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               3:10.81    3:13.67        
                  41.83     1:31.67 (49.84)     2:24.91 (53.24)     3:13.67 (48.76)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:01.56    1:00.90 JO     
                  30.03     1:00.90 (30.87)                                        
  2 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:02.27    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.03 (33.16)                                        
  3 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:07.94    1:07.54 SILV   
                  32.37     1:07.54 (35.17)                                        
  4 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:08.37    1:07.99 SILV   
                  33.15     1:07.99 (34.84)                                        
  5 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:08.35    1:08.26 SILV   
                  33.82     1:08.26 (34.44)                                        
  6 Faughnan, Michael D       13 HVD-MR               1:15.75    1:09.83        
                  34.14     1:09.83 (35.69)                                        
  7 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.48    1:09.88        
                  33.92     1:09.88 (35.96)                                        
  8 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:10.31        
                  34.76     1:10.31 (35.55)                                        
  9 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.83    1:10.99        
                  34.62     1:10.99 (36.37)                                        
 10 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               1:18.75    1:14.76        
                  36.84     1:14.76 (37.92)                                        
 11 Torri, Andrew P           14 HVD-MR               1:24.55    1:15.75        
                  35.43     1:15.75 (40.32)                                        
 12 Case, Aidan               14 SPAR-MR              1:17.11    1:16.45        
                  37.83     1:16.45 (38.62)                                        
 13 Nolan, Sam                13 CFJV-MR              1:23.69    1:17.64        
 14 Muscarello, Christopher   13 NYSA-MR              1:16.91    1:18.54        
                  37.70     1:18.54 (40.84)                                        
 15 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:21.65    1:19.65        
                  38.04     1:19.65 (41.61)                                        
 16 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               1:23.05    1:20.42        
                  39.41     1:20.42 (41.01)                                        
 17 Cruz, Daniel J            13 WSSC-MR              1:21.22    1:20.73        
                  40.18     1:20.73 (40.55)                                        
 18 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:20.57    1:23.00        
                  40.91     1:23.00 (42.09)                                        
 19 Weiss, Jason              13 NYSA-MR              1:23.57    1:24.42        
                  39.68     1:24.42 (44.74)                                        
 20 Lenyszyn, Michael C       14 DA-MR                1:27.06    1:25.25        
                  41.38     1:25.25 (43.87)                                        
 21 Petrov, Michail           14 SPAR-MR              1:30.63    1:26.93        
                  41.48     1:26.93 (45.45)                                        
 22 Gomez, Mathias            13 SPAR-MR              1:31.12    1:27.05        
                  41.02     1:27.05 (46.03)                                        
 23 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:25.81    1:27.35        
                  43.10     1:27.35 (44.25)                                        
 24 Herbert, Nathaniel        13 MVA-MR               1:31.30    1:28.06        
                  44.26     1:28.06 (43.80)                                        
 25 Kearse, Jaylin T          13 Barracudas-MR        1:34.43    1:28.16        
                  44.11     1:28.16 (44.05)                                        
 26 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                1:43.42    1:29.88        
                  42.35     1:29.88 (47.53)                                        
 27 Buchman, Steven J         14 NYSA-MR              1:39.82    1:32.82        
                  43.98     1:32.82 (48.84)                                        
 28 Luna, Jose A              13 WSSC-MR              1:32.66    1:33.68        
 29 Melendez, Rayshaun        13 MVA-MR               1:34.05    1:34.33        
                  46.68     1:34.33 (47.65)                                        
 30 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               1:37.48    1:35.55        
                  46.51     1:35.55 (49.04)                                        
 31 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               1:56.88    1:49.13        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              2:10.02    2:09.88 JO     
                  29.82     1:02.00 (32.18)     1:36.03 (34.03)     2:09.88 (33.85)
  2 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:33.93    2:20.68 SILV   
                  32.30     1:07.53 (35.23)     1:44.10 (36.57)     2:20.68 (36.58)
  3 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:38.66    2:26.54 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.96 (36.69)     1:49.42 (38.46)     2:26.54 (37.12)
  4 Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               2:42.96    2:38.05        
                                1:18.07 ( )   2:38.05 (1:19.98)                    
  5 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               2:56.27    2:49.22        
                  40.38     1:22.60 (42.22)     2:06.53 (43.93)     2:49.22 (42.69)
  6 Luna, Jose A              13 WSSC-MR              3:18.88    3:23.03        
  7 Melendez, Rayshaun        13 MVA-MR               3:23.44    3:36.81        
                  48.71     1:44.51 (55.80)   2:44.69 (1:00.18)     3:36.81 (52.12)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR              1:07.84    1:07.97 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.97 (35.85)                                        
  2 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.93    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.75 (39.28)                                        
  3 Susman, Dan A             14 HVD-MR               1:15.34    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.91 (39.58)                                        
  4 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:17.82    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.56 (40.26)                                        
  5 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              1:19.44    1:19.57        
                  38.65     1:19.57 (40.92)                                        
  6 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:27.03    1:21.37        
                  38.36     1:21.37 (43.01)                                        
  7 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:25.32        
                  39.47     1:25.32 (45.85)                                        
  8 Muscarello, Christopher   13 NYSA-MR              1:34.88    1:28.65        
                  41.38     1:28.65 (47.27)                                        
  9 Barth, Ian M              13 PBAC-MR              1:24.22    1:29.18        
                  41.62     1:29.18 (47.56)                                        
 10 DiPardo, Nick J           14 Barracudas-MR        1:28.53    1:31.62        
                  43.85     1:31.62 (47.77)                                        
 11 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:35.60    1:33.39        
                  43.59     1:33.39 (49.80)                                        
 12 Melendez, Rayshaun        13 MVA-MR               1:35.17    1:36.37        
                  45.95     1:36.37 (50.42)                                        
 13 Lenyszyn, Michael C       14 DA-MR                1:31.74    1:37.93        
                  45.61     1:37.93 (52.32)                                        
 14 Sliwinski, Ryan E         13 WSSC-MR              1:37.06    1:40.89        
                  46.90     1:40.89 (53.99)                                        
 15 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               1:47.44    1:41.95        
                  47.86     1:41.95 (54.09)                                        
 16 Luna, Jose A              13 WSSC-MR              1:50.88    1:48.89        
                  51.85     1:48.89 (57.04)                                        
 17 Wakley, Thomas J          14 DA-MR                1:56.26    1:53.03        
                  51.22   1:53.03 (1:01.81)                                        
 18 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               1:58.86    1:54.44        
                  56.22     1:54.44 (58.22)                                        
 19 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               2:10.88    2:10.84        
 -- Torri, Andrew P           14 HVD-MR               1:18.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:45.76    2:43.60 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.98 (41.90)     2:01.95 (42.97)     2:43.60 (41.65)
  2 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              2:43.99    2:49.59        
                  38.39     1:22.03 (43.64)     2:05.68 (43.65)     2:49.59 (43.91)
  3 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:51.65        
                  38.58     1:22.99 (44.41)     2:07.19 (44.20)     2:51.65 (44.46)
  4 Torri, Andrew P           14 HVD-MR               2:58.33    2:56.12        
                  36.54     1:20.69 (44.15)     2:06.76 (46.07)     2:56.12 (49.36)
  5 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              3:15.57    3:02.86        
                  39.48     1:26.73 (47.25)     2:15.94 (49.21)     3:02.86 (46.92)
  6 Panoff, Samuel E          13 SSL-MR               3:39.03    3:22.88        
                  47.10     1:39.35 (52.25)     2:31.96 (52.61)     3:22.88 (50.92)
  7 Melendez, Rayshaun        13 MVA-MR               3:20.00    3:24.35        
                  44.31     1:39.54 (55.23)     2:33.50 (53.96)     3:24.35 (50.85)
 -- Arnold, Orion H           13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.80    1:01.16 SILV   
                  28.66     1:01.16 (32.50)                                        
  2 Bellio, Sam J             14 CFJV-MR              1:06.94    1:05.89 SILV   
                  30.12     1:05.89 (35.77)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher W        13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.46        
                  29.45     1:07.46 (38.01)                                        
  4 Whalen, Jack H            13 CFJV-MR              1:10.79    1:08.45        
                  32.04     1:08.45 (36.41)                                        
  5 Studsrud, Matt            13 UN-DB-MR             1:08.65    1:09.07        
                  31.11     1:09.07 (37.96)                                        
  6 Adjedj, Michael           13 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.91    1:09.20        
                  32.48     1:09.20 (36.72)                                        
  7 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:09.72        
                  31.46     1:09.72 (38.26)                                        
  8 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     1:16.94    1:16.82        
                  35.79     1:16.82 (41.03)                                        
  9 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                1:29.96    1:30.35        
                  39.01     1:30.35 (51.34)                                        
 10 Cruz, Daniel J            13 WSSC-MR              1:30.19    1:32.33        
                  42.35     1:32.33 (49.98)                                        
 11 DiPardo, Nick J           14 Barracudas-MR        1:28.53    1:38.54        
                  43.07     1:38.54 (55.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angeles, Brandon          14 Team Rockland-MR     2:18.80    2:22.03 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.75 (33.98)     1:48.67 (45.92)     2:22.03 (33.36)
  2 Veras, RJ r               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:28.79    2:28.65 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.97 (37.84)     1:55.49 (42.52)     2:28.65 (33.16)
  2 Sabella, Nick G           14 NYSA-MR              2:20.51    2:28.65 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.60 (38.81)     1:56.90 (45.30)     2:28.65 (31.75)
  4 Tiso, Alexander           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:36.50    2:29.42 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.78 (36.95)     1:56.33 (46.55)     2:29.42 (33.09)
  5 Adams, Tanner             13 CFJV-MR              2:45.22    2:39.28        
                  37.48     1:15.58 (38.10)     2:03.75 (48.17)     2:39.28 (35.53)
  6 Lagano, Dominic           13 Team Rockland-MR     2:51.14    2:41.25        
                  34.19     1:17.66 (43.47)     2:05.39 (47.73)     2:41.25 (35.86)
  7 Muscarello, Christopher   13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.52        
                  33.51     1:15.47 (41.96)     2:05.60 (50.13)     2:44.52 (38.92)
  8 Lenyszyn, Michael C       14 DA-MR                3:05.30    2:52.64        
                  36.28     1:21.31 (45.03)     2:14.64 (53.33)     2:52.64 (38.00)
  9 Kolka, Lucas J            14 SSL-MR               3:00.79    2:53.31        
                  42.52     1:27.05 (44.53)     2:17.31 (50.26)     2:53.31 (36.00)
 10 Baez, Frank               13 Team Rockland-MR     2:49.16    2:53.92        
                  36.69     1:21.54 (44.85)     2:15.01 (53.47)     2:53.92 (38.91)
 11 Jones, Ryan               14 DA-MR                3:05.61    3:08.08        
                  38.74     1:30.70 (51.96)   2:31.74 (1:01.04)     3:08.08 (36.34)
 12 DiPardo, Nick J           14 Barracudas-MR        3:30.69    3:08.46        
                  45.84     1:30.24 (44.40)     2:26.89 (56.65)     3:08.46 (41.57)
 13 Cheman, Cole V            14 SSL-MR               3:27.51    3:23.71        
                  47.90     1:39.65 (51.75)     2:39.51 (59.86)     3:23.71 (44.20)
 14 Myers, Charlie R          13 SSL-MR               3:23.17    3:26.41        
                  48.78     1:37.70 (48.92)   2:41.70 (1:04.00)     3:26.41 (44.71)
 15 Sun, Robert               13 SSL-MR               3:40.76    3:48.91        
                  50.83     1:49.15 (58.32)   3:00.41 (1:11.26)     3:48.91 (48.50)
 -- Yurcisin, Daniel F        13 SSL-MR               2:55.99         DQ        
      Not towards breast off wall - breast
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    2:14.19    2:02.08        
     1) Angeles, Brandon 14             2) Veras, RJ r 13                 
     3) Adjedj, Michael 13              4) Tiso, Alexander 13             
                  31.95     1:06.05 (34.10)     1:33.77 (27.72)     2:02.08 (28.31)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  23.77      24.08 CHAL   
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                  24.26      24.24 CHAL   
  3 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR                24.35      24.60 CHAL   
  4 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR                 24.63      25.00 SILV   
  5 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  24.64      25.27        
  6 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR                 24.87      25.29        
  7 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                25.20      26.27        
  8 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                25.83      26.28        
  9 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR                27.84      26.87        
 10 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR                26.25      27.11        
 11 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR                 26.36      27.19        
 12 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                  27.91      27.79        
 13 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR                 27.72      27.94        
 14 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR       27.84      28.31        
 15 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR                 29.29      28.60        
 16 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR                27.00      28.64        
 17 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR                 30.61      30.15        
 18 Sliwinski, Ryan E         13 WSSC-MR                33.25      31.53        
 19 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR                34.71      34.62        
 20 Bassett, Owen A           11 PBAC-MR                29.28      35.26        
 -- Ryan, Sean P              15 HVD-MR                 28.87         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                 16 PBAC-MR                52.14      51.92 CHAL   
                  24.79       51.92 (27.13)                                        
  1 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR                52.04      51.92 CHAL   
                  24.90       51.92 (27.02)                                        
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 NYSA-MR                52.42      51.96 CHAL   
                  25.53       51.96 (26.43)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  53.19      53.09 CHAL   
                  25.53       53.09 (27.56)                                        
  5 Luhrs, Derek              16 NYSA-MR                55.02      54.02 SILV   
                  26.32       54.02 (27.70)                                        
  6 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR                55.99      55.13        
                  26.55       55.13 (28.58)                                        
  7 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                  54.03      55.45        
                  26.32       55.45 (29.13)                                        
  8 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                  53.40      55.60        
                  27.28       55.60 (28.32)                                        
  9 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR                 57.28      56.03        
                  26.83       56.03 (29.20)                                        
 10 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR                58.55      56.81        
                  27.24       56.81 (29.57)                                        
 11 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR                 54.80      57.22        
                  26.95       57.22 (30.27)                                        
 12 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR                56.41      57.35        
                  27.50       57.35 (29.85)                                        
 13 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR                57.11      57.52        
                  27.24       57.52 (30.28)                                        
 14 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.69      58.78        
                  27.69       58.78 (31.09)                                        
 15 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:01.59      59.59        
                  29.00       59.59 (30.59)                                        
 15 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.80      59.59        
                  27.64       59.59 (31.95)                                        
 17 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:00.19    1:00.04        
                  29.16     1:00.04 (30.88)                                        
 18 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:05.00    1:01.47        
                  29.01     1:01.47 (32.46)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                1:59.35    2:00.13        
                  28.51       59.86 (31.35)     1:30.95 (31.09)     2:00.13 (29.18)
  2 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR               2:02.52    2:01.19        
                  27.24       57.57 (30.33)     1:29.92 (32.35)     2:01.19 (31.27)
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:01.64    2:03.03        
                  28.42       59.93 (31.51)     1:31.95 (32.02)     2:03.03 (31.08)
  4 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:00.76    2:04.28        
                  27.88     1:00.26 (32.38)     1:32.26 (32.00)     2:04.28 (32.02)
  5 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR              2:02.28    2:06.20        
                  28.86     1:01.42 (32.56)     1:34.11 (32.69)     2:06.20 (32.09)
  6 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              2:09.75    2:07.80        
                  29.44     1:02.42 (32.98)     1:35.42 (33.00)     2:07.80 (32.38)
  7 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     2:09.81    2:09.64        
                  29.43     1:01.64 (32.21)     1:35.86 (34.22)     2:09.64 (33.78)
  8 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:15.56    2:10.02        
                  29.96     1:03.19 (33.23)     1:36.47 (33.28)     2:10.02 (33.55)
  9 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               2:14.21    2:11.31        
                  30.76     1:03.88 (33.12)     1:38.63 (34.75)     2:11.31 (32.68)
 10 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              2:22.00    2:17.13        
                  30.31     1:04.99 (34.68)     1:41.42 (36.43)     2:17.13 (35.71)
 11 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                2:35.05    2:27.56        
                                1:10.48 ( )     1:48.83 (38.35)     2:27.56 (38.73)
 12 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               2:37.34    2:28.56        
      False start
                  32.73     1:10.28 (37.55)     1:50.43 (40.15)     2:28.56 (38.13)
 13 Bassett, Owen A           11 PBAC-MR              2:48.45    2:45.66        
                  37.24     1:19.93 (42.69)     2:03.09 (43.16)     2:45.66 (42.57)
 14 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR              2:53.31    2:56.75        
                  39.37     1:24.66 (45.29)     2:11.40 (46.74)     2:56.75 (45.35)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:00.25      58.86 ZQ     
                  28.52       58.86 (30.34)                                        
  2 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:02.41    1:01.98 SILV   
                  30.21     1:01.98 (31.77)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:06.39        
                  32.33     1:06.39 (34.06)                                        
  4 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:06.90    1:06.51        
                  32.64     1:06.51 (33.87)                                        
  5 Ryan, Sean P              15 HVD-MR               1:20.33    1:08.11        
  6 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                1:08.36    1:08.32        
                  33.09     1:08.32 (35.23)                                        
  7 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                1:07.09    1:09.23        
                  33.04     1:09.23 (36.19)                                        
  8 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              1:09.27    1:10.28        
                  33.95     1:10.28 (36.33)                                        
  9 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.83    1:11.89        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven         17 CFJV-MR              1:04.72    1:12.23        
                  35.41     1:12.23 (36.82)                                        
 11 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:15.52    1:14.87        
 12 Torri, Christian A        16 HVD-MR               1:11.43    1:15.08        
 13 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:17.63    1:15.73        
 14 Luzzi, Matt N             12 HVD-MR               1:21.29    1:16.73        
                  38.39     1:16.73 (38.34)                                        
 15 Procter, Zach D           16 SSL-MR               1:26.95    1:17.62        
                  37.97     1:17.62 (39.65)                                        
 16 Sliwinski, Ryan E         13 WSSC-MR              1:20.95    1:20.29        
 17 Mule, Nicolas             12 WSSC-MR              1:37.78    1:35.28        
                  44.04     1:35.28 (51.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR              2:10.58    2:11.34 CHAL   
                  31.39     1:05.53 (34.14)     1:39.24 (33.71)     2:11.34 (32.10)
  2 Vondrak, Ben              17 NYSA-MR              2:20.52    2:16.70 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.03 (34.82)     1:41.84 (35.81)     2:16.70 (34.86)
  3 Luhrs, Derek              16 NYSA-MR              2:27.52    2:16.78 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.57 (33.84)     1:40.92 (36.35)     2:16.78 (35.86)
  4 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              2:19.45    2:19.79        
                  31.72     1:07.98 (36.26)     1:45.50 (37.52)     2:19.79 (34.29)
  5 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               2:27.61    2:25.16        
                  33.67     1:10.65 (36.98)     1:48.68 (38.03)     2:25.16 (36.48)
  6 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:35.91    2:30.21        
                  35.84     1:13.52 (37.68)     1:51.52 (38.00)     2:30.21 (38.69)
  7 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR              2:58.35    2:36.28        
                  34.84     1:13.18 (38.34)     1:53.07 (39.89)     2:36.28 (43.21)
  8 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              3:30.77    2:55.65        
                  41.42     1:26.09 (44.67)     2:11.45 (45.36)     2:55.65 (44.20)
 -- Samuel, Jay C             14 MWSC-MR              2:22.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               1:02.53    1:04.65 ZQ     
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Ryan                 16 PBAC-MR              1:12.32    1:07.72 CHAL   
                  32.44     1:07.72 (35.28)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:08.40    1:07.82 CHAL   
                  32.36     1:07.82 (35.46)                                        
  4 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                1:04.02    1:08.10 CHAL   
                  32.62     1:08.10 (35.48)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                1:07.71    1:08.64 CHAL   
                  32.87     1:08.64 (35.77)                                        
  6 Mckeon, Eian K            16 PBAC-MR              1:12.16    1:11.16        
                  34.39     1:11.16 (36.77)                                        
  7 Crosbie, Kyle T           15 SSL-MR               1:19.77    1:17.17        
                  36.44     1:17.17 (40.73)                                        
  8 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              1:22.91    1:19.92        
                  37.30     1:19.92 (42.62)                                        
  9 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:25.46    1:22.71        
                  38.52     1:22.71 (44.19)                                        
 10 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:26.58    1:24.71        
                  40.47     1:24.71 (44.24)                                        
 11 Tripuraneni, Pranav T     13 NYSA-MR              1:30.77    1:31.21        
                  44.75     1:31.21 (46.46)                                        
 -- Samuel, Jay C             14 MWSC-MR              1:33.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:23.01    2:18.91 METS   
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)     1:42.31 (36.53)     2:18.91 (36.60)
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                2:25.21    2:25.12 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:10.12 (36.78)     1:48.11 (37.99)     2:25.12 (37.01)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              2:20.08    2:25.48 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:09.85 (36.94)     1:47.56 (37.71)     2:25.48 (37.92)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:29.68    2:35.83 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.76 (39.96)     1:55.39 (40.63)     2:35.83 (40.44)
  5 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              2:53.30    2:51.87        
                  36.77     1:18.82 (42.05)     2:04.91 (46.09)     2:51.87 (46.96)
  6 Norbeck, Kyle             16 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:57.83        
                  39.46     1:23.92 (44.46)     2:10.32 (46.40)     2:57.83 (47.51)
  7 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                3:26.26    3:08.62        
                  42.47     1:31.24 (48.77)     2:19.62 (48.38)     3:08.62 (49.00)
  8 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR              3:33.22    3:32.06        
                  47.81     1:41.99 (54.18)     2:38.70 (56.71)     3:32.06 (53.36)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                  52.69      53.85 METS   
                  25.56       53.85 (28.29)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                  56.27      57.43 CHAL   
                  27.36       57.43 (30.07)                                        
  3 Abrams, Arty A            13 PATS-MR              1:02.73    1:02.29 SILV   
                  28.94     1:02.29 (33.35)                                        
  4 Vondrak, Ben              17 NYSA-MR              1:02.74    1:03.22        
                  28.18     1:03.22 (35.04)                                        
  5 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               1:00.18    1:06.65        
                  29.79     1:06.65 (36.86)                                        
  6 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.64    1:08.27        
                  31.49     1:08.27 (36.78)                                        
  7 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              1:04.89    1:08.62        
                  30.56     1:08.62 (38.06)                                        
  8 Willman, Max              15 CFJV-MR              1:06.55    1:08.93        
                  31.93     1:08.93 (37.00)                                        
  9 Luhrs, Derek              16 NYSA-MR              1:07.00    1:09.23        
                  31.68     1:09.23 (37.55)                                        
 10 Mcgrath, Connor           15 Team Rockland-MR     1:11.49    1:09.93        
                  32.61     1:09.93 (37.32)                                        
 11 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                1:17.36    1:17.52        
                  35.16     1:17.52 (42.36)                                        
 12 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.87        
                  35.10     1:18.87 (43.77)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalese, Vincent J       16 SSL-MR               2:32.25    2:34.59        
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)     1:54.29 (41.95)     2:34.59 (40.30)
 -- Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               2:18.83         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey        15 DA-MR                2:08.42    2:13.67 CHAL   
                  28.36     1:02.78 (34.42)     1:42.15 (39.37)     2:13.67 (31.52)
  2 Nicholas, C.J.            17 DA-MR                2:08.31    2:16.37 SILV   
                  28.21     1:05.22 (37.01)     1:44.63 (39.41)     2:16.37 (31.74)
  3 Grunbok, Chris J          16 HVD-MR               2:20.36    2:18.46 SILV   
                  28.26     1:06.33 (38.07)     1:44.37 (38.04)     2:18.46 (34.09)
  4 Araujo, Peter             18 SSL-MR               2:16.31    2:19.67 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.12 (35.23)     1:47.57 (43.45)     2:19.67 (32.10)
  5 Engel, Timothy E          12 Team Rockland-MR     2:44.61    2:26.20 SILV   
                  32.26     1:11.85 (39.59)     1:54.29 (42.44)     2:26.20 (31.91)
  6 Jorge, Dylan E            17 DA-MR                2:22.46    2:26.73 SILV   
                  27.38     1:05.19 (37.81)     1:55.31 (50.12)     2:26.73 (31.42)
  7 Kouiri, Said              15 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:28.46        
                  32.21     1:08.13 (35.92)     1:55.67 (47.54)     2:28.46 (32.79)
  8 Costello, Sean M          14 NYSA-MR              2:39.07    2:33.03        
                  31.76     1:10.97 (39.21)     1:59.46 (48.49)     2:33.03 (33.57)
  9 Varier, Dom E             15 NYSA-MR              2:43.41    2:35.17        
                  35.79     1:16.49 (40.70)     2:00.93 (44.44)     2:35.17 (34.24)
 10 Cerrato, Alec J           16 DA-MR                3:04.12    2:40.14        
                  34.93     1:14.87 (39.94)     2:04.13 (49.26)     2:40.14 (36.01)
 11 Castro, Lorenzo M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:48.03        
                  35.51     1:17.10 (41.59)     2:10.46 (53.36)     2:48.03 (37.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devilfish Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:05.31    1:53.11        
     1) Jorge, Dylan E 17               2) Nicholas, Chauncey 15          
     3) Nicholas, C.J. 17               4) Cerrato, Alec J 16             
                  29.97     1:00.80 (30.83)     1:25.76 (24.96)     1:53.11 (27.35)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:04.65        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 11           2) Norbeck, Kyle 16               
     3) Willman, Max 15                 4) Eckenberg, Steven 17           
                  35.03     1:10.77 (35.74)     1:39.58 (28.81)     2:04.65 (25.07)