Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2016 01:33 PM
            2016 MR WSSC-AG Early Bird Distance Invite - 11/18/2016            
                              Sanction #: 161116                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              3:01.43    2:57.40 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.58 (44.36)     2:17.26 (54.68)     2:57.40 (40.14)
  2 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              3:50.99    3:28.36        
                  51.92     1:41.23 (49.31)   2:46.70 (1:05.47)     3:28.36 (41.66)
  3 Kline, Madeline A         10 WSSC-MR              3:01.00    3:41.26        
                  52.67     1:48.65 (55.98)   2:54.63 (1:05.98)     3:41.26 (46.63)
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Stroke infraction - use stroke codes - IM
                  54.82     1:51.06 (56.24)   3:00.65 (1:09.59)          DQ (49.23)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  11-12 SSEC
              2:15.99  11-12 METS
              2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
              2:29.49  11-12 JO
              2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiLiberto, Samantha F     12 WSSC-MR              2:56.00    2:28.97 JO     
                  32.55     1:11.54 (38.99)     1:55.95 (44.41)     2:28.97 (33.02)
  2 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR              3:02.51    2:43.75 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.33 (41.42)     2:08.14 (49.81)     2:43.75 (35.61)
  3 Ring, Lydia E             12 WSSC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.41        
                  40.83     1:27.35 (46.52)     2:16.49 (49.14)     2:52.41 (35.92)
  4 Etnel, Jillian M          12 WSSC-MR              3:03.88    2:52.85        
                  36.94     1:20.94 (44.00)     2:12.67 (51.73)     2:52.85 (40.18)
  5 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              3:02.87    2:53.44        
                  35.90     1:21.22 (45.32)     2:15.60 (54.38)     2:53.44 (37.84)
  6 Machingo, Hannah          12 AG-MR                2:47.71    2:56.34        
                  42.17     1:24.56 (42.39)     2:16.88 (52.32)     2:56.34 (39.46)
  7 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                3:05.43    3:13.05        
                  47.28     1:32.20 (44.92)   3:13.05 (1:40.85)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella        12 TRS-MR               6:40.56    6:01.02        
                  31.78     1:07.60 (35.82)     1:44.47 (36.87)     2:21.57 (37.10)
        2:59.00 (37.43)     3:35.91 (36.91)     4:12.84 (36.93)     4:49.82 (36.98)
        5:26.89 (37.07)     6:01.02 (34.13)                                        
  2 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR               6:55.66    6:02.31        
                  32.22     1:07.46 (35.24)     1:43.76 (36.30)     2:20.86 (37.10)
        2:57.73 (36.87)     3:35.18 (37.45)     4:12.84 (37.66)     4:50.25 (37.41)
        5:26.81 (36.56)     6:02.31 (35.50)                                        
  3 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR              7:07.02    6:08.81        
                  32.01     1:07.98 (35.97)     1:46.71 (38.73)     2:25.64 (38.93)
        3:04.94 (39.30)     3:43.35 (38.41)     4:20.78 (37.43)     4:57.86 (37.08)
        5:34.79 (36.93)     6:08.81 (34.02)                                        
  4 Machingo, Hannah          12 AG-MR                6:44.97    6:58.92        
                  35.29     1:15.45 (40.16)     1:58.60 (43.15)     2:41.72 (43.12)
        3:25.66 (43.94)     4:08.60 (42.94)     4:52.22 (43.62)     5:36.01 (43.79)
        6:18.79 (42.78)     6:58.92 (40.13)                                        
  5 Etnel, Jillian M          12 WSSC-MR              6:45.88    7:06.51        
                  33.46     1:12.49 (39.03)     1:55.19 (42.70)     2:38.90 (43.71)
        3:24.19 (45.29)     4:08.82 (44.63)     4:52.66 (43.84)     5:38.00 (45.34)
        6:22.50 (44.50)     7:06.51 (44.01)                                        
  6 Ring, Lydia E             12 WSSC-MR              8:10.00    7:20.67        
                  36.01     1:17.29 (41.28)     1:58.05 (40.76)     2:39.30 (41.25)
        3:22.25 (42.95)     4:03.95 (41.70)     4:45.61 (41.66)     5:25.98 (40.37)
        6:03.20 (37.22)   7:20.67 (1:17.47)                                        
  7 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              7:45.88    7:36.19        
                  39.42     1:24.01 (44.59)     2:12.35 (48.34)     2:58.23 (45.88)
        3:45.53 (47.30)     4:33.93 (48.40)     5:22.00 (48.07)     6:09.14 (47.14)
        6:53.05 (43.91)     7:36.19 (43.14)                                        
  8 Brown, Madison G          11 WSSC-MR              9:58.43    7:51.33        
                  40.01     1:25.45 (45.44)     2:12.28 (46.83)     3:00.31 (48.03)
        3:48.22 (47.91)     4:36.22 (48.00)     5:24.39 (48.17)     6:13.37 (48.98)
        7:04.18 (50.81)     7:51.33 (47.15)                                        
  9 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              9:20.68    7:57.07        
                  41.71     1:28.95 (47.24)     2:17.98 (49.03)     3:06.80 (48.82)
        3:56.90 (50.10)     4:46.99 (50.09)     5:35.82 (48.83)     6:24.93 (49.11)
        7:12.50 (47.57)     7:57.07 (44.57)                                        
 10 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               7:20.66    8:33.89        
            6:48.75 ( )   8:33.89 (1:45.14)                                        
 11 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD              9:45.00    8:48.48        
                  42.63     1:33.89 (51.26)                             3:24.60 ( )
                                5:16.71 ( )                                        
            8:00.69 ( )     8:48.48 (47.79)                                        
 12 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              9:45.00    9:22.99        
                  45.08     1:42.28 (57.20)     2:38.50 (56.22)     3:36.59 (58.09)
        4:34.60 (58.01)     5:30.59 (55.99)     6:27.58 (56.99)     7:22.42 (54.84)
        8:13.03 (50.61)   9:22.99 (1:09.96)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD             25:00.00   24:16.53        
                  36.96     1:18.82 (41.86)     2:02.77 (43.95)     2:46.26 (43.49)
        3:31.01 (44.75)     4:15.07 (44.06)     5:00.69 (45.62)     5:44.79 (44.10)
        6:29.24 (44.45)     7:13.07 (43.83)     7:58.42 (45.35)     8:43.60 (45.18)
        9:28.34 (44.74)    10:13.47 (45.13)    10:57.89 (44.42)    11:42.63 (44.74)
       12:26.97 (44.34)    13:11.74 (44.77)    13:57.63 (45.89)    14:42.09 (44.46)
       15:25.79 (43.70)    16:11.66 (45.87)    16:57.28 (45.62)    17:43.28 (46.00)
       18:27.55 (44.27)    19:11.56 (44.01)    19:56.64 (45.08)    20:40.58 (43.94)
       21:23.65 (43.07)    22:07.41 (43.76)    22:51.38 (43.97)    23:34.56 (43.18)
       24:16.53 (41.97)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  13-14 SSEC
              5:14.99  13-14 METS
              5:31.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:32.99  13-14 JO
              5:50.59  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                5:28.99    5:31.82 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:02.25 (33.00)     1:36.29 (34.04)     2:10.06 (33.77)
        2:43.70 (33.64)     3:16.92 (33.22)     3:50.89 (33.97)     4:24.86 (33.97)
        4:58.73 (33.87)     5:31.82 (33.09)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia F           13 WSSC-MR              7:24.43    5:44.33 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.30 (33.81)     1:38.60 (35.30)     2:14.45 (35.85)
        2:49.98 (35.53)     3:25.76 (35.78)     4:01.53 (35.77)     4:37.05 (35.52)
        5:11.43 (34.38)     5:44.33 (32.90)                                        
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                6:35.97    6:00.53        
                  31.07     1:06.62 (35.55)     1:43.01 (36.39)     2:20.32 (37.31)
        2:58.00 (37.68)     3:34.99 (36.99)     4:12.06 (37.07)     4:48.94 (36.88)
        5:25.22 (36.28)     6:00.53 (35.31)                                        
  4 Kline, Katherine A        13 WSSC-MR              6:23.62    6:02.33        
                  32.38     1:08.17 (35.79)     1:45.24 (37.07)     2:22.15 (36.91)
        2:59.04 (36.89)     3:36.16 (37.12)     4:13.76 (37.60)     4:50.31 (36.55)
        5:27.32 (37.01)     6:02.33 (35.01)                                        
  5 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               6:30.39    6:03.48        
                  32.86     1:09.03 (36.17)     1:46.20 (37.17)     2:23.07 (36.87)
        2:59.98 (36.91)     3:37.36 (37.38)     4:14.39 (37.03)     4:51.46 (37.07)
        5:28.17 (36.71)     6:03.48 (35.31)                                        
  6 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               5:36.42    6:04.30        
                  31.90     1:07.82 (35.92)     1:45.06 (37.24)     2:22.39 (37.33)
        3:00.21 (37.82)     3:37.61 (37.40)     4:14.89 (37.28)     4:52.24 (37.35)
        5:29.24 (37.00)     6:04.30 (35.06)                                        
  7 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              6:07.16    6:06.28        
                  32.06     1:08.37 (36.31)     1:45.85 (37.48)     2:23.62 (37.77)
        3:01.56 (37.94)     3:39.54 (37.98)     4:16.08 (36.54)     4:53.65 (37.57)
        5:31.61 (37.96)     6:06.28 (34.67)                                        
  8 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              6:37.65    6:12.37        
                                                    1:50.16 ( )     2:28.67 (38.51)
        3:07.11 (38.44)                             4:22.63 ( )     5:00.53 (37.90)
        5:37.83 (37.30)     6:12.37 (34.54)                                        
  9 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR              6:14.81    6:12.97        
                  32.79     1:09.36 (36.57)     1:46.95 (37.59)     2:24.76 (37.81)
        3:02.81 (38.05)     3:41.10 (38.29)     4:19.11 (38.01)     4:57.62 (38.51)
        5:36.50 (38.88)     6:12.97 (36.47)                                        
 10 Edwards, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR              6:45.69    6:33.74        
                  33.41     1:12.29 (38.88)     1:52.89 (40.60)     2:33.34 (40.45)
        3:13.80 (40.46)     3:54.58 (40.78)     4:35.02 (40.44)     5:15.65 (40.63)
        5:54.97 (39.32)     6:33.74 (38.77)                                        
 11 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                5:59.69    6:35.12        
                  31.29     1:07.30 (36.01)     1:46.19 (38.89)     2:25.64 (39.45)
        3:06.76 (41.12)     3:48.52 (41.76)     4:31.16 (42.64)     5:13.62 (42.46)
        5:55.73 (42.11)     6:35.12 (39.39)                                        
 12 Vos, SamaNTHA             14 HAWK-AD              6:30.00    6:37.81        
                  35.31     1:14.60 (39.29)     1:55.82 (41.22)     2:36.49 (40.67)
        3:17.19 (40.70)     3:57.99 (40.80)     4:39.59 (41.60)     5:19.29 (39.70)
        6:00.13 (40.84)     6:37.81 (37.68)                                        
 13 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               7:00.66    6:43.22        
                  34.11     1:12.83 (38.72)     1:54.52 (41.69)     2:36.79 (42.27)
        3:18.82 (42.03)     4:00.76 (41.94)     4:42.83 (42.07)     5:24.37 (41.54)
        6:05.04 (40.67)     6:43.22 (38.18)                                        
 14 Finnigan, Korinne E       13 WSSC-MR              6:45.00    6:54.05        
                  37.35     1:18.78 (41.43)     2:00.96 (42.18)     2:43.81 (42.85)
        3:26.54 (42.73)     4:08.97 (42.43)     4:51.88 (42.91)     5:34.28 (42.40)
        6:16.44 (42.16)     6:54.05 (37.61)                                        
 15 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              7:10.10    7:09.26        
                  37.67     1:21.50 (43.83)     2:05.79 (44.29)     2:49.95 (44.16)
        3:34.61 (44.66)     4:18.02 (43.41)     5:01.92 (43.90)     5:45.45 (43.53)
        6:28.79 (43.34)     7:09.26 (40.47)                                        
 16 Proscia, Emily            13 UN-MR                7:38.26    7:31.20        
                  39.51     1:23.82 (44.31)     2:09.36 (45.54)     2:55.15 (45.79)
        3:41.84 (46.69)     4:29.04 (47.20)     5:16.38 (47.34)     6:03.72 (47.34)
        6:49.20 (45.48)     7:31.20 (42.00)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:54.39  13-14 SSEC
             18:32.99  13-14 METS
             19:09.99  13-14 ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR            19:31.78   19:21.71        
                  31.64     1:06.06 (34.42)     1:41.21 (35.15)     2:16.53 (35.32)
        2:51.70 (35.17)     3:26.74 (35.04)     4:02.20 (35.46)     4:37.70 (35.50)
        5:12.81 (35.11)     5:48.00 (35.19)     6:23.20 (35.20)     6:58.40 (35.20)
        7:33.61 (35.21)     8:09.32 (35.71)     8:45.04 (35.72)     9:20.83 (35.79)
        9:56.42 (35.59)    10:32.48 (36.06)    11:07.99 (35.51)    11:43.78 (35.79)
       12:19.74 (35.96)    12:55.37 (35.63)    13:30.79 (35.42)    14:06.51 (35.72)
       14:41.94 (35.43)    15:17.17 (35.23)    15:52.38 (35.21)    16:27.66 (35.28)
       17:03.07 (35.41)    17:38.43 (35.36)    18:13.70 (35.27)    18:48.41 (34.71)
       19:21.71 (33.30)
  2 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR            20:15.63   19:53.49        
                  32.29     1:08.64 (36.35)     1:44.79 (36.15)     2:20.54 (35.75)
        2:56.08 (35.54)     3:32.14 (36.06)     4:08.25 (36.11)     4:44.47 (36.22)
        5:20.60 (36.13)     5:56.72 (36.12)     6:33.10 (36.38)     7:09.12 (36.02)
        7:44.91 (35.79)     8:21.15 (36.24)     8:57.89 (36.74)     9:34.45 (36.56)
       10:11.11 (36.66)    10:47.49 (36.38)    11:23.91 (36.42)    12:01.04 (37.13)
       12:37.69 (36.65)    13:14.37 (36.68)    13:51.51 (37.14)    14:28.36 (36.85)
       15:05.09 (36.73)    15:41.75 (36.66)    16:18.43 (36.68)    16:56.40 (37.97)
       17:32.93 (36.53)    18:09.57 (36.64)    18:45.59 (36.02)    19:20.39 (34.80)
       19:53.49 (33.10)
  3 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR            22:02.50   20:22.06        
                  32.19     1:07.95 (35.76)     1:44.68 (36.73)     2:21.61 (36.93)
        2:59.00 (37.39)     3:36.57 (37.57)     4:13.84 (37.27)     4:51.60 (37.76)
        5:29.43 (37.83)     6:06.75 (37.32)     6:44.30 (37.55)     7:22.15 (37.85)
        7:59.63 (37.48)     8:37.07 (37.44)     9:14.06 (36.99)     9:51.15 (37.09)
       10:28.53 (37.38)    11:06.14 (37.61)    11:43.36 (37.22)    12:21.09 (37.73)
       12:58.31 (37.22)    13:35.55 (37.24)    14:12.59 (37.04)    14:50.51 (37.92)
       15:27.88 (37.37)    16:04.84 (36.96)    16:42.48 (37.64)    17:19.92 (37.44)
       17:57.12 (37.20)    18:34.23 (37.11)    19:11.70 (37.47)    19:47.96 (36.26)
       20:22.06 (34.10)
  4 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR            21:59.99   20:22.19        
                  33.01     1:09.07 (36.06)     1:46.49 (37.42)     2:24.36 (37.87)
        3:01.48 (37.12)     3:38.57 (37.09)     4:15.97 (37.40)     4:53.63 (37.66)
        5:31.14 (37.51)     6:08.28 (37.14)     6:45.22 (36.94)     7:22.69 (37.47)
        7:59.99 (37.30)     8:37.13 (37.14)     9:13.51 (36.38)     9:50.54 (37.03)
       10:27.11 (36.57)    11:04.87 (37.76)    11:42.62 (37.75)    12:20.33 (37.71)
       12:57.23 (36.90)    13:33.92 (36.69)    14:11.77 (37.85)    14:49.39 (37.62)
       15:26.73 (37.34)    16:03.71 (36.98)    16:40.85 (37.14)    17:18.69 (37.84)
       17:55.48 (36.79)    18:32.86 (37.38)    19:10.31 (37.45)    19:47.53 (37.22)
       20:22.19 (34.66)
  5 Walsh, Maggie             14 Storm-MR            21:45.99   21:10.13        
  6 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR            21:45.99   21:26.91        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  13-14 SSEC
              4:46.99  13-14 METS
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:03.99  13-14 JO
              5:25.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                5:20.43    5:08.71 SILV   
                  33.14     1:14.09 (40.95)     1:53.32 (39.23)     2:33.24 (39.92)
        3:15.68 (42.44)     4:00.96 (45.28)     4:36.26 (35.30)     5:08.71 (32.45)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                5:24.59    5:27.77        
                  35.12     1:14.87 (39.75)     1:58.08 (43.21)     2:40.49 (42.41)
        3:28.40 (47.91)     4:15.41 (47.01)     4:53.06 (37.65)     5:27.77 (34.71)
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              6:00.99    5:46.57        
                  36.02     1:20.89 (44.87)     2:02.90 (42.01)     2:45.22 (42.32)
        3:36.23 (51.01)     4:27.27 (51.04)     5:06.70 (39.43)     5:46.57 (39.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:08.79  15&O SSEC
              5:14.99  15&O METS
              5:27.99  15&O ZQ
              5:39.99  15&O SILV
              5:39.99  15&O CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                5:31.43    5:29.63 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.41 (32.75)     1:36.02 (33.61)     2:09.59 (33.57)
        2:42.68 (33.09)     3:16.12 (33.44)     3:49.58 (33.46)     4:23.16 (33.58)
        4:56.68 (33.52)     5:29.63 (32.95)                                        
  2 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                5:46.47    5:47.31        
                  30.42     1:04.90 (34.48)     1:40.01 (35.11)     2:15.52 (35.51)
        2:51.26 (35.74)     3:27.35 (36.09)     4:03.28 (35.93)     4:39.25 (35.97)
        5:13.36 (34.11)     5:47.31 (33.95)                                        
  3 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               5:45.76    5:49.14        
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)     1:41.46 (35.30)     2:16.40 (34.94)
        2:51.77 (35.37)     3:26.58 (34.81)     4:02.09 (35.51)     4:38.02 (35.93)
        5:13.83 (35.81)     5:49.14 (35.31)                                        
  4 Ring, Bianca D            15 WSSC-MR              7:13.40    5:59.82        
                  32.00     1:08.10 (36.10)     1:45.04 (36.94)     2:21.99 (36.95)
        2:58.73 (36.74)     3:35.67 (36.94)     4:12.36 (36.69)     4:48.90 (36.54)
        5:25.34 (36.44)     5:59.82 (34.48)                                        
  5 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               6:44.15    6:44.11        
                  35.81     1:15.58 (39.77)     1:56.37 (40.79)     2:36.61 (40.24)
        3:17.56 (40.95)     3:58.80 (41.24)     4:40.68 (41.88)     5:22.65 (41.97)
        6:04.78 (42.13)     6:44.11 (39.33)                                        
  6 Pietraszka, Sarah G       16 MVA-MR               6:23.04    6:48.61        
                  36.15     1:16.04 (39.89)     1:57.83 (41.79)     2:39.34 (41.51)
        3:20.53 (41.19)     4:02.42 (41.89)     4:44.18 (41.76)     5:26.58 (42.40)
        6:08.03 (41.45)     6:48.61 (40.58)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:54.39  15&O SSEC
             18:32.99  15&O METS
             19:09.99  15&O ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR            19:51.65   19:05.56 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:06.31 (34.62)     1:41.48 (35.17)     2:16.04 (34.56)
        2:50.71 (34.67)     3:25.38 (34.67)     4:00.47 (35.09)     4:35.03 (34.56)
        5:09.43 (34.40)     5:44.14 (34.71)     6:19.08 (34.94)     6:53.56 (34.48)
        7:28.12 (34.56)     8:02.56 (34.44)     8:37.42 (34.86)     9:12.20 (34.78)
        9:47.20 (35.00)    10:21.80 (34.60)    10:56.73 (34.93)    11:31.50 (34.77)
       12:06.65 (35.15)    12:41.96 (35.31)    13:17.10 (35.14)    13:52.30 (35.20)
       14:27.41 (35.11)    15:02.57 (35.16)    15:37.84 (35.27)    16:13.10 (35.26)
       16:48.84 (35.74)    17:23.91 (35.07)    17:58.90 (34.99)    18:32.56 (33.66)
       19:05.56 (33.00)
  2 Petersson, Kirsten A      15 Storm-MR            19:04.80   19:12.01        
                  30.56     1:04.31 (33.75)     1:38.46 (34.15)     2:12.92 (34.46)
        2:47.63 (34.71)     3:22.14 (34.51)     3:57.49 (35.35)     4:32.85 (35.36)
        5:08.05 (35.20)     5:42.80 (34.75)     6:18.14 (35.34)     6:53.59 (35.45)
        7:28.72 (35.13)     8:03.61 (34.89)     8:38.43 (34.82)     9:13.73 (35.30)
        9:48.50 (34.77)    10:23.98 (35.48)    10:59.24 (35.26)    11:34.48 (35.24)
       12:09.97 (35.49)    12:45.51 (35.54)    13:20.91 (35.40)    13:56.33 (35.42)
       14:32.04 (35.71)    15:07.57 (35.53)    15:43.15 (35.58)    16:18.80 (35.65)
       16:54.05 (35.25)    17:29.02 (34.97)    18:03.86 (34.84)    18:38.47 (34.61)
       19:12.01 (33.54)
  3 Szpynda, Emily            17 Storm-MR            21:05.62   19:46.28        
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         15 Storm-MR            19:51.06   19:48.20        
                  31.04     1:05.35 (34.31)     1:40.31 (34.96)     2:15.61 (35.30)
        2:50.72 (35.11)     3:26.21 (35.49)     4:01.52 (35.31)     4:36.93 (35.41)
        5:12.07 (35.14)     5:47.65 (35.58)     6:23.22 (35.57)     6:59.17 (35.95)
        7:35.25 (36.08)     8:11.69 (36.44)     8:48.01 (36.32)     9:24.41 (36.40)
       10:01.41 (37.00)    10:38.46 (37.05)    11:15.23 (36.77)    11:52.15 (36.92)
       12:29.20 (37.05)    13:06.55 (37.35)    13:43.51 (36.96)    14:20.95 (37.44)
       14:57.94 (36.99)    15:34.64 (36.70)    16:11.00 (36.36)    16:47.45 (36.45)
       17:24.61 (37.16)    18:01.28 (36.67)    18:37.76 (36.48)    19:13.88 (36.12)
       19:48.20 (34.32)
  5 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR            20:16.03   20:14.16        
  6 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD             21:17.23   20:55.65        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:38.39  15&O SSEC
              4:46.99  15&O METS
              4:59.99  15&O ZQ
              5:13.99  15&O CHAL
              5:23.29  15&O SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                5:14.43    5:05.64 CHAL   
                  30.29     1:06.76 (36.47)     1:46.62 (39.86)     2:26.31 (39.69)
        3:11.01 (44.70)     3:57.15 (46.14)     4:32.02 (34.87)     5:05.64 (33.62)
  2 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              5:20.29    5:30.10        
                  35.71     1:18.30 (42.59)     2:02.23 (43.93)     2:43.57 (41.34)
        3:30.69 (47.12)     4:18.50 (47.81)     4:55.20 (36.70)     5:30.10 (34.90)
  3 Ring, Bianca D            15 WSSC-MR              7:12.01    5:46.12        
                  38.08     1:25.94 (47.86)     2:11.27 (45.33)     2:55.77 (44.50)
        3:45.02 (49.25)     4:32.96 (47.94)     5:09.95 (36.99)     5:46.12 (36.17)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery              10 AG-MR                2:59.69    2:43.26 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:17.90 (42.02)     2:05.36 (47.46)     2:43.26 (37.90)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        10 UN-MR                2:57.31    2:52.40 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.77 (43.55)     2:16.21 (51.44)     2:52.40 (36.19)
  3 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              4:00.99    3:38.64        
                  55.12     1:48.32 (53.20)   2:52.31 (1:03.99)     3:38.64 (46.33)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  11-12 SSEC
              2:03.99  11-12 METS
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:29.99  11-12 JO
              2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR              2:56.31    2:31.72 SILV   
                  29.52     1:09.80 (40.28)     1:55.96 (46.16)     2:31.72 (35.76)
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                3:04.54    2:48.62        
                  37.82     1:20.48 (42.66)     2:12.41 (51.93)     2:48.62 (36.21)
  3 Dewhurst, Joey M          12 AG-MR                2:58.25    2:52.68        
                  40.09     1:25.33 (45.24)     2:15.56 (50.23)     2:52.68 (37.12)
  4 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              3:06.13    3:11.13        
                  45.18     1:30.59 (45.41)     2:29.73 (59.14)     3:11.13 (41.40)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                6:54.52    5:53.64        
                  30.65     1:04.73 (34.08)     1:40.35 (35.62)     2:16.44 (36.09)
        2:52.93 (36.49)     3:29.84 (36.91)     4:06.33 (36.49)     4:43.24 (36.91)
        5:19.29 (36.05)     5:53.64 (34.35)                                        
  2 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              6:33.94    6:07.63        
                  30.75     1:05.39 (34.64)     1:42.80 (37.41)     2:20.28 (37.48)
        2:58.23 (37.95)     3:36.99 (38.76)     4:14.51 (37.52)     4:52.48 (37.97)
        5:30.50 (38.02)     6:07.63 (37.13)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I        10 UN-MR                6:42.90    6:41.81        
                  34.96     1:15.15 (40.19)     1:57.11 (41.96)     2:38.15 (41.04)
        3:21.26 (43.11)     4:03.29 (42.03)     4:44.54 (41.25)     5:24.83 (40.29)
        6:04.34 (39.51)     6:41.81 (37.47)                                        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              7:03.53    7:01.98        
                  36.72     1:19.20 (42.48)     2:03.40 (44.20)     2:46.20 (42.80)
        3:31.08 (44.88)     4:14.33 (43.25)     4:57.84 (43.51)     5:40.95 (43.11)
        6:23.61 (42.66)     7:01.98 (38.37)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              7:26.62    7:22.00        
                  38.84     1:23.60 (44.76)     2:09.05 (45.45)     2:55.61 (46.56)
        3:41.11 (45.50)     4:25.68 (44.57)     5:10.86 (45.18)     5:56.48 (45.62)
        6:39.87 (43.39)     7:22.00 (42.13)                                        
  6 Quinones, Ashton T        11 WSSC-MR              6:50.88    7:35.62        
                  35.24     1:19.20 (43.96)     2:07.38 (48.18)     2:54.30 (46.92)
        3:42.44 (48.14)     4:30.77 (48.33)     5:18.31 (47.54)     6:05.48 (47.17)
        6:51.91 (46.43)     7:35.62 (43.71)                                        
  7 Lischinsky, Stephen        9 HAWK-AD              8:45.00    7:49.53        
                  39.09     1:27.82 (48.73)     2:15.94 (48.12)     3:03.85 (47.91)
        3:54.65 (50.80)     4:43.29 (48.64)     5:32.03 (48.74)     6:18.43 (46.40)
        7:05.41 (46.98)     7:49.53 (44.12)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR            19:45.48   19:49.03        
                  31.63     1:06.64 (35.01)     1:42.35 (35.71)     2:18.12 (35.77)
        2:54.27 (36.15)     3:30.08 (35.81)     4:05.88 (35.80)     4:42.15 (36.27)
        5:18.30 (36.15)     5:54.87 (36.57)     6:30.83 (35.96)     7:06.68 (35.85)
        7:43.05 (36.37)     8:19.22 (36.17)     8:55.60 (36.38)     9:31.34 (35.74)
       10:08.07 (36.73)    10:44.88 (36.81)    11:21.24 (36.36)    11:57.94 (36.70)
       12:34.67 (36.73)    13:11.26 (36.59)    13:47.85 (36.59)    14:24.53 (36.68)
       15:00.92 (36.39)    15:37.69 (36.77)    16:14.16 (36.47)    16:50.81 (36.65)
       17:27.44 (36.63)    18:03.44 (36.00)    18:39.73 (36.29)    19:15.01 (35.28)
       19:49.03 (34.02)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  13-14 SSEC
              4:56.99  13-14 METS
              5:21.99  13-14 JO
              5:21.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:50.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               5:27.24    5:16.60 JO     
                  27.96       58.99 (31.03)     1:30.95 (31.96)     2:02.78 (31.83)
        2:35.08 (32.30)     3:07.51 (32.43)     3:40.75 (33.24)     4:13.64 (32.89)
        4:46.65 (33.01)     5:16.60 (29.95)                                        
  2 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               6:09.25    5:39.84 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.07 (33.79)     1:38.80 (34.73)     2:13.72 (34.92)
        2:49.42 (35.70)     3:23.85 (34.43)     3:59.42 (35.57)     4:33.41 (33.99)
        5:07.10 (33.69)     5:39.84 (32.74)                                        
  3 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              6:51.96    6:41.30        
                  33.08     1:12.59 (39.51)     1:54.14 (41.55)     2:35.65 (41.51)
        3:18.12 (42.47)     4:01.83 (43.71)     4:43.27 (41.44)     5:24.55 (41.28)
        6:03.82 (39.27)     6:41.30 (37.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:43.99  13-14 SSEC
             17:39.99  13-14 METS
             18:19.99  13-14 JO
             18:19.99  13-14 ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR               18:31.89   18:29.70        
                  28.22     1:00.50 (32.28)     1:33.64 (33.14)     2:07.27 (33.63)
        2:41.61 (34.34)     3:16.43 (34.82)     3:50.99 (34.56)     4:25.58 (34.59)
        5:01.11 (35.53)     5:35.80 (34.69)     6:10.15 (34.35)     6:44.26 (34.11)
        7:19.92 (35.66)     7:53.35 (33.43)     8:25.97 (32.62)     8:59.77 (33.80)
        9:33.19 (33.42)    10:07.12 (33.93)    10:40.08 (32.96)    11:13.21 (33.13)
       11:46.89 (33.68)    12:20.72 (33.83)    12:53.98 (33.26)    13:28.74 (34.76)
       14:02.39 (33.65)    14:36.05 (33.66)    15:09.72 (33.67)    15:43.48 (33.76)
       16:17.58 (34.10)    16:52.02 (34.44)    17:25.62 (33.60)    17:58.57 (32.95)
       18:29.70 (31.13)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR            18:47.17   18:37.65        
                  28.72       59.04 (30.32)     1:31.62 (32.58)     2:06.29 (34.67)
        2:40.99 (34.70)     3:15.84 (34.85)     3:50.41 (34.57)     4:25.32 (34.91)
        5:00.47 (35.15)     5:34.57 (34.10)     6:09.72 (35.15)     6:44.72 (35.00)
        7:18.93 (34.21)     7:52.85 (33.92)     8:26.59 (33.74)     8:59.89 (33.30)
        9:35.34 (35.45)    10:10.89 (35.55)    10:45.12 (34.23)    11:19.21 (34.09)
       11:53.69 (34.48)    12:27.90 (34.21)    13:02.33 (34.43)    13:36.84 (34.51)
       14:10.43 (33.59)    14:45.76 (35.33)    15:20.13 (34.37)    15:53.85 (33.72)
       16:27.40 (33.55)    17:00.97 (33.57)    17:34.64 (33.67)    18:07.00 (32.36)
       18:37.65 (30.65)
  3 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR            19:23.14   18:43.79        
                  28.90     1:01.17 (32.27)     1:34.18 (33.01)     2:07.74 (33.56)
        2:41.70 (33.96)     3:15.96 (34.26)     3:50.74 (34.78)     4:25.69 (34.95)
        5:00.51 (34.82)     5:35.79 (35.28)     6:10.61 (34.82)     6:45.33 (34.72)
        7:19.10 (33.77)     7:53.32 (34.22)     8:28.10 (34.78)     9:02.70 (34.60)
        9:37.38 (34.68)    10:12.07 (34.69)    10:46.82 (34.75)    11:20.42 (33.60)
       11:54.57 (34.15)    12:29.49 (34.92)    13:04.44 (34.95)    13:39.04 (34.60)
       14:13.44 (34.40)    14:47.56 (34.12)    15:21.23 (33.67)    15:56.24 (35.01)
       16:30.54 (34.30)    17:04.46 (33.92)    17:38.35 (33.89)    18:12.00 (33.65)
       18:43.79 (31.79)
  4 Gagliardi, Alexander      14 Storm-MR            19:06.52   19:14.05        
                  28.46     1:00.99 (32.53)     1:34.68 (33.69)     2:08.99 (34.31)
        2:43.48 (34.49)     3:18.55 (35.07)     3:53.76 (35.21)     4:29.23 (35.47)
        5:04.38 (35.15)     5:40.75 (36.37)     6:16.32 (35.57)     6:52.73 (36.41)
        7:28.20 (35.47)     8:02.90 (34.70)     8:38.01 (35.11)     9:12.64 (34.63)
        9:47.70 (35.06)    10:23.36 (35.66)    10:58.58 (35.22)    11:33.51 (34.93)
       12:08.76 (35.25)    12:44.43 (35.67)    13:20.24 (35.81)    13:56.62 (36.38)
       14:32.42 (35.80)    15:08.93 (36.51)    15:44.77 (35.84)    16:20.93 (36.16)
       16:56.04 (35.11)    17:31.15 (35.11)    18:06.51 (35.36)    18:41.35 (34.84)
       19:14.05 (32.70)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:15.09  13-14 SSEC
              4:25.99  13-14 METS
              4:45.99  13-14 JO
              4:45.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:09.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dobosh, Phillip           13 HAWK-AD              6:30.00    6:28.49        
                  41.37     1:34.18 (52.81)     2:23.43 (49.25)     3:10.91 (47.48)
        4:06.60 (55.69)     5:04.41 (57.81)     5:47.25 (42.84)     6:28.49 (41.24)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:48.39  15&O SSEC
              4:56.99  15&O METS
              5:09.99  15&O ZQ
              5:17.99  15&O SILV
              5:17.99  15&O CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietraszka, Ryan          15 MVA-MR               5:12.31    5:11.69 SILV   
                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)     1:27.54 (30.95)     1:59.03 (31.49)
        2:31.29 (32.26)     3:03.99 (32.70)     3:36.54 (32.55)     4:08.81 (32.27)
        4:41.66 (32.85)     5:11.69 (30.03)                                        
  2 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               5:26.98    5:21.47        
                  27.47       57.86 (30.39)     1:30.06 (32.20)     2:02.73 (32.67)
        2:35.67 (32.94)     3:08.97 (33.30)     3:42.30 (33.33)     4:16.12 (33.82)
        4:49.74 (33.62)     5:21.47 (31.73)                                        
  3 Mcgrath, Connor D         16 TRS-MR               5:32.83    5:34.17        
                  28.88     1:01.27 (32.39)     1:34.72 (33.45)     2:08.14 (33.42)
        2:42.27 (34.13)     3:17.15 (34.88)     3:51.63 (34.48)     4:26.40 (34.77)
        5:01.50 (35.10)     5:34.17 (32.67)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                5:35.43    5:57.71        
                  28.45     1:01.25 (32.80)     1:36.09 (34.84)     2:11.99 (35.90)
        2:49.65 (37.66)     3:28.09 (38.44)     4:05.66 (37.57)     4:43.55 (37.89)
        5:21.01 (37.46)     5:57.71 (36.70)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             16:43.99  15&O SSEC
             17:39.99  15&O METS
             18:03.49  15&O CHAL
             18:03.49  15&O ZQ
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoll, Willem             15 Storm-MR            17:35.93   17:20.42 METS   
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)     1:31.74 (32.30)     2:04.14 (32.40)
        2:36.54 (32.40)     3:08.16 (31.62)     3:40.02 (31.86)     4:11.86 (31.84)
        4:43.75 (31.89)     5:15.69 (31.94)     5:47.80 (32.11)     6:19.39 (31.59)
        6:50.63 (31.24)     7:22.07 (31.44)     7:53.67 (31.60)     8:25.32 (31.65)
        8:57.23 (31.91)     9:29.20 (31.97)    10:00.93 (31.73)    10:32.57 (31.64)
       11:04.50 (31.93)    11:36.41 (31.91)    12:08.01 (31.60)    12:39.84 (31.83)
       13:11.25 (31.41)    13:43.31 (32.06)    14:15.34 (32.03)    14:46.94 (31.60)
       15:18.62 (31.68)    15:49.86 (31.24)    16:21.12 (31.26)    16:52.03 (30.91)
       17:20.42 (28.39)
  2 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR            17:19.00   17:33.94 METS   
                  28.16       59.48 (31.32)     1:31.51 (32.03)     2:03.45 (31.94)
        2:36.06 (32.61)     3:08.26 (32.20)     3:41.04 (32.78)     4:13.83 (32.79)
        4:46.60 (32.77)     5:19.24 (32.64)     5:51.94 (32.70)     6:23.90 (31.96)
        6:55.79 (31.89)     7:28.08 (32.29)     8:00.41 (32.33)     8:33.05 (32.64)
        9:04.87 (31.82)     9:36.64 (31.77)    10:08.53 (31.89)    10:40.39 (31.86)
       11:12.44 (32.05)    11:44.34 (31.90)    12:16.84 (32.50)    12:48.70 (31.86)
       13:20.83 (32.13)    13:52.92 (32.09)    14:24.98 (32.06)    14:57.08 (32.10)
       15:29.17 (32.09)    16:00.79 (31.62)    16:32.53 (31.74)    17:03.72 (31.19)
       17:33.94 (30.22)
  3 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR            17:49.94   17:42.71 CHAL   
                  28.08       59.49 (31.41)     1:31.73 (32.24)     2:04.27 (32.54)
        2:36.72 (32.45)     3:09.50 (32.78)     3:41.92 (32.42)     4:14.27 (32.35)
        4:46.95 (32.68)     5:19.98 (33.03)     5:53.10 (33.12)     6:25.93 (32.83)
        6:58.93 (33.00)     7:31.89 (32.96)     8:04.37 (32.48)     8:37.24 (32.87)
        9:10.31 (33.07)     9:43.19 (32.88)    10:16.34 (33.15)    10:48.52 (32.18)
       11:20.78 (32.26)    11:53.46 (32.68)    12:25.99 (32.53)    12:58.28 (32.29)
       13:30.82 (32.54)    14:03.22 (32.40)    14:35.48 (32.26)    15:07.51 (32.03)
       15:39.02 (31.51)    16:10.40 (31.38)    16:41.79 (31.39)    17:12.62 (30.83)
       17:42.71 (30.09)
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR            17:38.56   17:47.88 CHAL   
                  28.26       59.81 (31.55)     1:32.21 (32.40)     2:04.66 (32.45)
        2:37.34 (32.68)     3:09.66 (32.32)     3:42.41 (32.75)     4:15.33 (32.92)
        4:47.98 (32.65)     5:20.79 (32.81)     5:53.70 (32.91)     6:26.50 (32.80)
        6:59.09 (32.59)     7:31.74 (32.65)     8:04.62 (32.88)     8:37.41 (32.79)
        9:09.99 (32.58)     9:42.90 (32.91)    10:15.80 (32.90)    10:48.70 (32.90)
       11:21.27 (32.57)    11:53.63 (32.36)    12:26.16 (32.53)    12:59.60 (33.44)
       13:31.84 (32.24)    14:04.47 (32.63)    14:36.80 (32.33)    15:09.26 (32.46)
       15:41.33 (32.07)    16:13.25 (31.92)    16:44.70 (31.45)    17:16.57 (31.87)
       17:47.88 (31.31)
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR            17:36.17   18:00.06 CHAL   
                  28.25       59.59 (31.34)     1:31.40 (31.81)     2:04.07 (32.67)
        2:37.04 (32.97)     3:09.12 (32.08)     3:41.86 (32.74)     4:14.15 (32.29)
        4:47.03 (32.88)     5:20.42 (33.39)     5:53.41 (32.99)     6:26.23 (32.82)
        6:59.78 (33.55)     7:32.05 (32.27)     8:05.58 (33.53)     8:38.04 (32.46)
        9:11.43 (33.39)     9:44.04 (32.61)    10:17.48 (33.44)    10:50.08 (32.60)
       11:23.15 (33.07)    11:56.09 (32.94)    12:28.97 (32.88)    13:02.01 (33.04)
       13:35.54 (33.53)    14:08.52 (32.98)    14:41.96 (33.44)    15:14.73 (32.77)
       15:48.14 (33.41)    16:20.91 (32.77)    16:54.60 (33.69)    17:28.03 (33.43)
       18:00.06 (32.03)
  6 Gerken, Jack              16 Storm-MR            18:37.96   18:20.43        
                  28.58     1:00.46 (31.88)     1:33.09 (32.63)     2:06.26 (33.17)
        2:40.00 (33.74)     3:14.10 (34.10)     3:47.73 (33.63)     4:21.16 (33.43)
        4:54.58 (33.42)     5:28.49 (33.91)     6:02.06 (33.57)     6:36.00 (33.94)
        7:09.94 (33.94)     7:43.65 (33.71)     8:17.26 (33.61)     8:51.13 (33.87)
        9:24.63 (33.50)     9:58.51 (33.88)    10:32.27 (33.76)    11:05.52 (33.25)
       11:38.93 (33.41)    12:12.91 (33.98)    12:46.64 (33.73)    13:19.62 (32.98)
       13:53.22 (33.60)    14:26.66 (33.44)    15:00.58 (33.92)    15:34.60 (34.02)
       16:07.60 (33.00)    16:40.76 (33.16)    17:14.30 (33.54)    17:48.27 (33.97)
       18:20.43 (32.16)
  7 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   15 Storm-MR            19:59.99   19:14.36        
                  29.69     1:03.32 (33.63)     1:37.73 (34.41)     2:13.40 (35.67)
        2:48.13 (34.73)     3:23.26 (35.13)     3:58.12 (34.86)     4:33.93 (35.81)
        5:09.10 (35.17)     5:44.51 (35.41)     6:19.56 (35.05)     6:54.02 (34.46)
        7:30.04 (36.02)     8:05.32 (35.28)     8:41.12 (35.80)     9:17.38 (36.26)
        9:53.38 (36.00)    10:28.49 (35.11)    11:04.07 (35.58)    11:40.20 (36.13)
       12:15.88 (35.68)    12:51.04 (35.16)    13:26.60 (35.56)    14:02.45 (35.85)
       14:37.43 (34.98)    15:12.71 (35.28)    15:47.97 (35.26)    16:23.19 (35.22)
       16:57.31 (34.12)    17:33.27 (35.96)    18:08.88 (35.61)    18:42.73 (33.85)
       19:14.36 (31.63)
  8 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR            19:24.71   19:34.41        
                  30.09     1:03.25 (33.16)     1:37.93 (34.68)     2:13.36 (35.43)
        2:48.59 (35.23)     3:23.86 (35.27)     3:59.21 (35.35)     4:34.64 (35.43)
        5:10.47 (35.83)     5:46.46 (35.99)     6:22.59 (36.13)     6:58.92 (36.33)
        7:34.88 (35.96)     8:11.37 (36.49)     8:48.04 (36.67)     9:24.29 (36.25)
       10:01.22 (36.93)    10:37.05 (35.83)    11:13.68 (36.63)    11:50.15 (36.47)
       12:26.93 (36.78)    13:02.53 (35.60)    13:38.12 (35.59)    14:14.35 (36.23)
       14:50.27 (35.92)    15:25.34 (35.07)    16:01.64 (36.30)    16:37.67 (36.03)
       17:13.30 (35.63)    17:49.06 (35.76)    18:24.52 (35.46)    19:00.13 (35.61)
       19:34.41 (34.28)