Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/21/2016 12:42 PM
      2016 MR WSSC & AG Age Group Invitational - 11/19/2016 to 11/20/2016      
                              Sanction #: 161115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  8&U ZQ
                32.09  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V             8 HVD-MR                 45.33      38.18        
  2 Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR                 39.80      39.01        
  3 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                  40.92      40.89        
  4 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                43.74      43.21        
  5 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                43.99      43.49        
  6 Munroe, Anna E             8 NYSA-MR                55.00      44.38        
  7 Cefaloni, Gabriella        8 AG-MR                     NT      44.73        
  8 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                  48.16      45.37        
 10 Kline, Audrey A            7 WSSC-MR                55.71      47.28        
 11 Blazek, Catalina W         8 NDAC-MR                48.11      47.63        
 12 Peek, Elizabeth            8 AG-MR                     NT      51.24        
 13 Peters, Gianna M           8 NYSA-MR                53.13      52.15        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           7 MWDA-MR                55.99      53.49        
 14 Laurie, Josephine S        7 HAWK-AD                54.51      53.49        
 16 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD                55.00      54.50        
 17 Keown, Maddie or Madis G   7 WSSC-MR              1:05.00      54.99        
 18 Miller, Juliette A         8 AG-MR                     NT      59.16        
 19 Burdick, Taylor R          7 HAWK-AD              1:15.00      59.94        
 20 Maybeck, Emme              8 AG-MR                     NT    1:00.36        
 21 Bohr, Olivia               8 MVA-MR                    NT    1:01.14        
 22 Obrien, Abigail            7 AG-MR                     NT    1:02.34        
 23 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:05.31    1:05.85        
 24 Costello, Treven           5 MVA-MR               1:18.38    1:09.53        
 25 Griffin, Moira             8 WSSC-MR              1:20.88    1:10.60        
 26 Finucane, Lea              7 Unattached-MR             NT    1:12.75        
 27 Sutliff, Maeve E           8 AG-MR                     NT    1:21.88        
 28 Gibson, Isabel G           5 AG-MR                     NT    1:25.72        
 29 Edouard, Maya S            7 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:26.94        
 30 Gibson, Emma L             5 AG-MR                     NT    1:31.20        
 31 Burrows, Catie K           6 AG-MR                     NT    1:41.29        
 -- Schwarz, Juliet B          6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn or finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  8&U ZQ
              1:10.99  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:31.64        
                  44.57     1:31.64 (47.07)                                        
  2 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:36.01    1:33.80        
                  44.48     1:33.80 (49.32)                                        
  3 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:38.65        
                  44.75     1:38.65 (53.90)                                        
  4 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                52.11    1:40.81        
  5 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                2:00.73    1:42.27        
  6 Munroe, Anna E             8 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:42.86        
  7 Kline, Audrey A            7 WSSC-MR              2:11.32    1:43.00        
  8 Sheerin, Leah E            8 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:46.63        
  9 Blazek, Catalina W         8 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:46.73        
 10 Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:54.91        
                  50.45   1:54.91 (1:04.46)                                        
 11 McNally, Lauren E          8 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:56.16        
 12 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD              2:15.00    2:05.22        
 13 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              2:56.21    2:19.32        
 14 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    2:31.90        
 15 Gibson, Emma L             5 AG-MR                     NT    2:56.03        
                1:20.39   2:56.03 (1:35.64)                                        
 16 Gibson, Isabel G           5 AG-MR                     NT    3:11.12        
                1:27.19   3:11.12 (1:43.93)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  8&U ZQ
                37.19  8&U JO
                41.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR                 49.33      45.45        
  2 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                50.18      47.67        
  3 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                51.53      47.94        
  4 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                  51.88      49.97        
  5 Cefaloni, Gabriella        8 AG-MR                     NT      50.09        
  6 Kline, Audrey A            7 WSSC-MR              1:04.27      52.05        
  7 Blazek, Catalina W         8 NDAC-MR                55.11      53.07        
  8 Peek, Elizabeth            8 AG-MR                     NT      53.74        
  9 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                  59.76      54.32        
 11 Keown, Maddie or Madis G   7 WSSC-MR              1:25.00      57.12        
 12 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD              1:05.00      57.42        
 13 Laurie, Josephine S        7 HAWK-AD              1:05.00      57.89        
 14 Bohr, Olivia               8 MVA-MR                    NT      58.93        
 15 Burdick, Taylor R          7 HAWK-AD              1:30.00      59.22        
 16 Miller, Juliette A         8 AG-MR                     NT    1:00.26        
 17 Sutliff, Maeve E           8 AG-MR                     NT    1:04.04        
 18 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:06.98    1:05.08        
 19 Griffin, Moira             8 WSSC-MR              1:30.88    1:06.77        
 20 Obrien, Abigail            7 AG-MR                     NT    1:09.84        
 21 Calone, Emilia R           7 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:10.94        
 22 Schwarz, Juliet B          6 AG-MR                     NT    1:12.48        
 23 Finucane, Lea              7 Unattached-MR             NT    1:20.06        
 24 Burrows, Catie K           6 AG-MR                     NT    1:27.00        
 25 Edouard, Maya S            7 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:32.65        
 -- Munroe, Anna E             8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 -- Costello, Treven           5 MVA-MR               1:02.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 -- Henson, Emma V             8 HVD-MR                 55.33         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 -- Peters, Gianna M           8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.49  8&U JO
              1:33.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              2:05.99    1:49.03        
                  52.84     1:49.03 (56.19)                                        
  2 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                     NT    1:55.45        
  3 Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              2:20.99    2:23.59        
                1:09.18   2:23.59 (1:14.41)                                        
  4 Novak, Juliet R            7 AG-MR                     NT    2:26.51        
  5 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    2:29.09        
                1:09.09   2:29.09 (1:20.00)                                        
  6 DeLarosa, Angelina         8 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    2:49.85        
                1:18.11   2:49.85 (1:31.74)                                        
 -- Sheerin, Leah E            8 MWDA-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
                1:05.49        DQ (1:02.57)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  8&U ZQ
                42.99  8&U JO
                47.79  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR                 57.45      53.64        
  2 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR              1:01.11      55.55        
  3 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:13.04    1:00.86        
  4 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                     NT    1:01.69        
  5 Sheerin, Leah E            8 MWDA-MR              1:10.99    1:02.49        
  6 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                57.98    1:06.75        
  7 McNally, Lauren E          8 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:08.41        
  8 Blazek, Catalina W         8 NDAC-MR              1:08.11    1:20.81        
  9 Domitrovits, Emma S        7 HAWK-AD              1:10.00    1:21.08        
 10 Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:23.38        
 -- Birnbaum, Ava L            7 RFAC-MR              1:35.30         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Gibson, Emma L             5 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought back beyond the hip line after 1st stroke following start or turn
 -- Gibson, Isabel G           5 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Maybeck, Emme              8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought back beyond the hip line after 1st stroke following start or turn
 -- Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR              1:02.11         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR                59.11         DQ        
      Hands brought back beyond the hip line after 1st stroke following start or turn
 -- Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                52.13         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  8&U ZQ
              1:32.99  8&U JO
              1:46.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Gianna M           8 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    1:55.18        
                  53.07   1:55.18 (1:02.11)                                        
  2 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR              1:54.84    1:59.19        
                  58.55   1:59.19 (1:00.64)                                        
  3 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              2:20.99    2:15.31        
                1:05.07   2:15.31 (1:10.24)                                        
 -- Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
                1:02.04        DQ (1:08.71)                                        
 -- Maybeck, Emme              8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
                1:14.33                                                            
 -- Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR               2:00.33         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
                  56.52        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                42.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR                 46.82      44.71        
  2 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR                52.38      49.46        
  3 Munroe, Anna E             8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      51.50        
  4 Burger, Laura K            8 NDAC-MR                52.91      51.51        
  5 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR                50.99      52.74        
  6 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                     NT      55.42        
  7 McNally, Lauren E          8 NDAC-MR                55.11      55.87        
  8 Schramm, Grace E           8 NDAC-MR                59.11      57.83        
 -- Maybeck, Emme              8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Gorres, Celeste E          8 NDAC-MR                55.11         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward over water
 -- Kregel, Marina             6 NDAC-MR              1:17.20         DQ        
 -- Blazek, Catalina W         8 NDAC-MR              1:02.11         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward over water
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.99  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buliung, Maddie V          8 AG-MR                     NT    2:03.75        
                  58.28   2:03.75 (1:05.47)                                        
  2 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                     NT    2:04.94        
                  58.08   2:04.94 (1:06.86)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Dori R              8 HVD-MR               1:50.51    1:39.10        
                  45.95     1:39.10 (53.15)                                        
  2 Sanford, Charley T         8 NDAC-MR              1:54.07    1:41.44        
                  46.70     1:41.44 (54.74)                                        
  3 Briceno, Bella             7 NYSA-MR              1:44.93    1:44.63        
                  47.83     1:44.63 (56.80)                                        
  4 Martinez, Renata A         8 RFAC-MR              1:54.35    1:52.16        
                  50.45   1:52.16 (1:01.71)                                        
  5 McAuley, Nadia A           7 AG-MR                1:58.08    1:53.30        
                  55.38     1:53.30 (57.92)                                        
 -- Kline, Audrey A            7 WSSC-MR              2:36.00         DQ        
      More than one arm pull under water after start or turn - fly
                1:04.92        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  9-10 ZQ
                32.09  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna            10 NYSA-MR                29.69      30.20 ZQ     
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                31.65      30.94 ZQ     
  3 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR                 32.32      31.05 ZQ     
  4 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR                 32.77      31.15 JO     
  5 Sarpong, Afia             10 Unattached-MR          33.20      31.99 JO     
  6 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                33.02      32.22 SILV   
  7 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                33.87      33.19 SILV   
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR                 34.49      33.73 SILV   
  9 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                36.05      34.03 SILV   
  9 Cilli, Olivia J            9 AG-MR                     NT      45.44        
 10 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                34.55      34.09 SILV   
 11 D'Angelo, Valentina M     10 BB-NJ                  35.07      34.20 SILV   
 12 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 33.41      34.74 SILV   
 13 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                36.65      35.00 SILV   
 14 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD                36.21      35.30        
 15 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                36.82      35.34        
 16 Nemeth, Ava E             10 HVD-MR                 37.13      35.70        
 17 Kebrdle, Emily E           9 BB-NJ                  37.49      36.19        
 18 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                38.55      36.21        
 19 Heitman, Madison J         9 HVD-MR                 40.33      36.61        
 20 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                36.90      36.86        
 21 Nohara, Ingrid K          10 HVD-MR                 38.19      37.09        
 22 Meffert, Mollie J          9 WSSC-MR                39.38      37.24        
 23 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD                36.98      37.33        
 24 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR                43.77      37.80        
 25 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR                 39.46      37.83        
 26 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                39.53      38.09        
 27 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                42.51      38.21        
 28 Nunes, Alicia C            9 WSSC-MR                50.00      38.94        
 29 Meizys, Elie N            10 BB-NJ                  54.44      39.44        
 30 Kline, Madeline A         10 WSSC-MR                39.60      39.75        
 31 Amaturo, Natalia R        10 AG-MR                  42.05      39.92        
 32 Zettler, AvaGrace         10 BB-NJ                  38.88      39.97        
 33 Obrien, Olivia             9 AG-MR                     NT      40.15        
 34 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  42.94      40.47        
 35 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR                 39.66      41.55        
 36 Lazar, Emmy P             10 MWDA-MR                43.99      41.75        
 37 Corcoran, Mikayla L        9 BB-NJ                  45.56      41.76        
 38 Wallace, Olivia           10 MVA-MR                 41.81      41.77        
 39 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR                43.84      42.16        
 40 Greiner, Kathryn E        10 MWDA-MR                45.77      42.46        
 41 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR                 52.59      42.70        
 42 Bohr, Amelia              10 MVA-MR                 42.08      42.85        
 43 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR                44.24      43.33        
 44 Estrella, Sofia M          9 MWDA-MR                50.99      43.71        
 45 Link, Zoe                 10 AG-MR                     NT      44.00        
 46 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD                42.80      44.18        
 47 McSweeney, Sydney E       10 AG-MR                     NT      44.64        
 48 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR                45.61      44.77        
 49 D'Antonio, Ava M          10 BB-NJ                  41.88      45.16        
 50 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR                 44.28      45.93        
 51 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                  46.31      46.13        
 52 Mantali, Nicole I         10 WSSC-MR              1:08.88      46.19        
 53 Kuhn, Clarissa D           9 BB-NJ                1:01.48      46.50        
 54 Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR                51.34      47.07        
 55 Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR                 45.26      47.66        
 56 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                  44.82      48.24        
 57 Devaney, Ally R           10 WSSC-MR                53.00      48.26        
 58 Fedigan, Caroline R       10 HVD-MR                 47.39      48.76        
 59 Dovgan, Anna T             9 MWDA-MR                50.99      49.19        
 60 Wasilewski, Wasilewski A  10 BB-NJ                  48.99      49.34        
 61 Calway, Hazel              9 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.45        
 62 Hagan, Bridget N           9 WSSC-MR              1:05.41      53.00        
 63 Petri, Kate M              9 BB-NJ                1:07.87    1:03.99        
 64 Edouard, Lauren O          9 NYSA-MR              1:05.92    1:14.78        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:10.37    1:08.35 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.35 (36.01)                                        
  2 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR               1:12.34    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:10.43    1:09.81 JO     
                  32.72     1:09.81 (37.09)                                        
  4 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:14.64    1:10.89 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.89 (37.81)                                        
  5 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:12.34    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.74     1:11.35 (37.61)                                        
  6 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:13.74    1:12.39 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.39 (37.91)                                        
  7 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:17.58    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.73 (38.50)                                        
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR               1:19.67    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.94 (37.94)                                        
  9 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               1:21.61    1:13.21 SILV   
                  34.71     1:13.21 (38.50)                                        
 10 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:14.98    1:15.19 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.19 (39.63)                                        
 11 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:24.49    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.82 (40.66)                                        
 12 Sarpong, Afia             10 Unattached-MR        1:28.00    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.28     1:16.92 (41.64)                                        
 13 Fischer, Paige            10 WSSC-MR              1:24.13    1:17.48 SILV   
                  36.25     1:17.48 (41.23)                                        
 14 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:20.06    1:17.80 SILV   
                  36.12     1:17.80 (41.68)                                        
 15 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD              1:19.20    1:18.88        
                  37.32     1:18.88 (41.56)                                        
 16 Jarvis, Cassie D          10 HVD-MR               1:20.91    1:19.99        
                  37.38     1:19.99 (42.61)                                        
 17 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD              1:22.51    1:21.42        
                  38.19     1:21.42 (43.23)                                        
 18 Meffert, Mollie J          9 WSSC-MR              1:36.08    1:21.79        
                  38.49     1:21.79 (43.30)                                        
 19 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:29.11    1:23.04        
 20 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR              1:25.94    1:23.94        
                  39.38     1:23.94 (44.56)                                        
 21 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR               1:33.67    1:24.08        
                  41.62     1:24.08 (42.46)                                        
 22 Barton, Presley K          9 WSSC-MR              1:35.00    1:24.23        
                  39.47     1:24.23 (44.76)                                        
 23 Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD              1:47.88    1:24.28        
                  39.95     1:24.28 (44.33)                                        
 24 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:40.57    1:24.61        
                  39.66     1:24.61 (44.95)                                        
 25 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD              1:30.08    1:24.83        
                  39.67     1:24.83 (45.16)                                        
 26 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR               1:27.88    1:27.02        
                  40.81     1:27.02 (46.21)                                        
 27 Kline, Madeline A         10 WSSC-MR              1:30.52    1:28.17        
                  41.53     1:28.17 (46.64)                                        
 28 Pino, Jules T             10 MWDA-MR              1:33.68    1:28.29        
                  41.79     1:28.29 (46.50)                                        
 29 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR              1:26.11    1:29.82        
                  40.41     1:29.82 (49.41)                                        
 30 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              1:41.96    1:29.92        
                  40.38     1:29.92 (49.54)                                        
 31 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                     NT    1:30.59        
                  44.02     1:30.59 (46.57)                                        
 32 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              1:36.26    1:30.73        
                  44.75     1:30.73 (45.98)                                        
 33 Jeon, Claire J            10 HVD-MR               1:30.33    1:31.87        
                  42.88     1:31.87 (48.99)                                        
 34 Jarvis, Emma M            10 HVD-MR               1:32.07    1:31.97        
 35 Nunes, Alicia C            9 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.89        
                  40.35     1:32.89 (52.54)                                        
 36 Stone, Jacqueline A       10 WSSC-MR              1:51.25    1:32.92        
                  42.40     1:32.92 (50.52)                                        
 37 Zaucha, Bianca A          10 DVWM-MR              1:35.67    1:34.23        
                  43.52     1:34.23 (50.71)                                        
 38 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR              1:31.11    1:34.56        
                  44.23     1:34.56 (50.33)                                        
 39 McSweeney, Sydney E       10 AG-MR                     NT    1:35.51        
                  43.89     1:35.51 (51.62)                                        
 40 Mule, Bella G             10 WSSC-MR              1:54.24    1:36.12        
 41 Murray, Megan             10 MVA-MR               1:41.36    1:36.47        
                  44.92     1:36.47 (51.55)                                        
 42 Lazar, Emmy P             10 MWDA-MR              1:40.66    1:37.65        
                  45.81     1:37.65 (51.84)                                        
 43 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              2:17.56    1:37.90        
 44 Paffenroth, Paige         10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:37.98        
                  45.14     1:37.98 (52.84)                                        
 45 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR               1:37.45    1:38.85        
                  46.24     1:38.85 (52.61)                                        
 46 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              1:45.73    1:40.65        
                  46.47     1:40.65 (54.18)                                        
 47 Foote, Brianna             9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:41.11        
 48 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:42.77        
                  44.15     1:42.77 (58.62)                                        
 49 Cuadrado, Isabella M       9 WSSC-MR              1:57.00    1:43.64        
 50 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               1:43.07    1:45.53        
                  49.27     1:45.53 (56.26)                                        
 51 Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR              2:00.04    1:45.90        
 52 Greiner, Kathryn E        10 MWDA-MR              1:48.46    1:47.00        
 53 Sethi, Diya K             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:47.53        
 54 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:50.37        
 55 Brown, Isabella H          9 WSSC-MR              1:38.00    1:51.31        
                  53.98     1:51.31 (57.33)                                        
 56 Witters, Amanda N          9 AG-MR                     NT    1:55.41        
                  53.82   1:55.41 (1:01.59)                                        
 57 Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR               1:55.46    1:55.95        
 58 Butler, Katelyn E          9 TRS-MR               1:59.53    1:58.82        
 59 Ross, Violet               9 AG-MR                     NT    1:59.11        
                  55.74   1:59.11 (1:03.37)                                        
 60 De La Rosa, Jeneca        10 MWDA-MR              1:52.08    2:00.53        
 61 Wilson, Tate               9 AG-MR                     NT    2:01.72        
                  54.56   2:01.72 (1:07.16)                                        
 62 Henkel, Mackenzie G       10 AG-MR                     NT    2:03.63        
                  54.84   2:03.63 (1:08.79)                                        
 63 Conroy, Sophie E          10 HVD-MR               1:55.33    2:03.78        
 64 Fan, Marissa              10 RFAC-MR              1:55.99    2:08.99        
 65 MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:20.87        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  9-10 ZQ
                37.19  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna            10 NYSA-MR                33.07      33.63 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.76 ZQ     
  3 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                36.90      35.55 ZQ     
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                36.22      36.58 JO     
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                36.47      36.75 JO     
  6 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                37.87      37.71 SILV   
  7 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 39.96      38.91 SILV   
  8 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR                 45.53      38.97 SILV   
  9 Sarpong, Afia             10 Unattached-MR          42.18      39.18 SILV   
 10 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                39.23      39.38 SILV   
 10 Cilli, Olivia J            9 AG-MR                     NT      56.87        
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                38.87      39.71 SILV   
 12 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                40.41      40.02 SILV   
 13 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR                47.27      40.30 SILV   
 14 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR                 40.80      40.32 SILV   
 15 D'Angelo, Valentina M     10 BB-NJ                  44.36      40.43 SILV   
 16 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD                39.94      41.01 SILV   
 17 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                42.98      41.75 SILV   
 18 Nemeth, Ava E             10 HVD-MR                 46.20      42.88        
 19 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD                43.39      44.90        
 20 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR                45.89      45.21        
 21 Nohara, Ingrid K          10 HVD-MR                 42.94      45.76        
 22 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR                 48.38      45.99        
 23 Amaturo, Natalia R        10 AG-MR                  47.85      46.03        
 24 Meffert, Mollie J          9 WSSC-MR                51.33      46.23        
 25 Murray, Casey L            9 MWDA-MR                52.30      46.86        
 26 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR                47.42      46.87        
 27 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR                51.14      47.68        
 28 Bohr, Amelia              10 MVA-MR                 53.33      47.70        
 29 Obrien, Olivia             9 AG-MR                     NT      47.72        
 30 Heitman, Madison J         9 HVD-MR                 50.33      48.04        
 31 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR                 43.66      48.22        
 32 D'Antonio, Ava M          10 BB-NJ                  52.24      49.28        
 33 Corcoran, Mikayla L        9 BB-NJ                  55.39      49.37        
 34 Greiner, Kathryn E        10 MWDA-MR                49.61      49.44        
 35 Kuhn, Clarissa D           9 BB-NJ                  52.52      49.71        
 36 Estrella, Sofia M          9 MWDA-MR                55.99      49.76        
 37 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD                49.52      49.95        
 38 Kelly, Ciara A             9 AG-MR                  52.97      50.38        
 39 Kline, Madeline A         10 WSSC-MR                46.04      50.66        
 40 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR                56.38      50.67        
 41 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  48.47      51.10        
 42 Lazar, Emmy P             10 MWDA-MR                50.90      51.21        
 43 Wallace, Olivia           10 MVA-MR                 58.56      51.31        
 44 Calway, Hazel              9 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.78        
 45 Devaney, Ally R           10 WSSC-MR              1:03.00      51.84        
 46 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR                 53.33      51.88        
 47 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR                52.50      53.07        
 48 McSweeney, Sydney E       10 AG-MR                     NT      53.68        
 49 Wasilewski, Wasilewski A  10 BB-NJ                  55.44      54.54        
 50 Fedigan, Caroline R       10 HVD-MR                 56.12      54.71        
 51 Hagan, Bridget N           9 WSSC-MR              1:05.93      55.11        
 52 Link, Zoe                 10 AG-MR                     NT      55.27        
 53 Dovgan, Anna T             9 MWDA-MR                55.99      55.46        
 54 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR              1:02.19      55.62        
 55 Burrows, Lily R            9 AG-MR                  59.54      55.67        
 56 Nunes, Alicia C            9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00      55.92        
 57 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               1:00.28      57.06        
 58 Petri, Kate M              9 BB-NJ                1:04.74      57.80        
 59 Mantali, Nicole I         10 WSSC-MR              1:18.88    1:02.91        
 60 Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR                59.99    1:04.60        
 61 Edouard, Lauren O          9 NYSA-MR              1:21.90    1:15.17        
 -- Meizys, Elie N            10 BB-NJ                  56.77         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 -- Kebrdle, Emily E           9 BB-NJ                  46.71         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 -- Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR                 55.68         DQ        
      No touch at turn and/or finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.49  9-10 JO
              1:33.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:18.69    1:15.11 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:15.11 (38.60)                                        
  2 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:16.78 ZQ     
                  37.62     1:16.78 (39.16)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:16.67    1:16.82 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:16.82 (39.67)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:19.30    1:20.58 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.58 (41.82)                                        
  5 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:22.25    1:20.63 SILV   
                  39.77     1:20.63 (40.86)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:24.57    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.57     1:22.98 (42.41)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:26.33    1:23.44 SILV   
                  40.27     1:23.44 (43.17)                                        
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:25.27    1:23.61 SILV   
                  41.77     1:23.61 (41.84)                                        
  9 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:30.24    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.64     1:23.62 (42.98)                                        
 10 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:24.12    1:25.44 SILV   
                  41.63     1:25.44 (43.81)                                        
 11 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:28.18    1:25.58 SILV   
                  40.55     1:25.58 (45.03)                                        
 12 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD              1:26.33    1:26.68 SILV   
                  43.14     1:26.68 (43.54)                                        
 13 Sarpong, Afia             10 Unattached-MR        1:35.48    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.57     1:27.76 (45.19)                                        
 14 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:49.99    1:29.58 SILV   
 15 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:48.15    1:33.42        
                  45.14     1:33.42 (48.28)                                        
 16 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR              1:40.32    1:36.07        
                  47.47     1:36.07 (48.60)                                        
 17 Fischer, Paige            10 WSSC-MR              1:37.68    1:38.88        
 18 Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD              1:58.67    1:41.41        
                  48.28     1:41.41 (53.13)                                        
 19 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR              1:39.49    1:41.97        
 20 Pino, Jules T             10 MWDA-MR              1:51.09    1:42.74        
                  49.69     1:42.74 (53.05)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.50        
 22 Stone, Jacqueline A       10 WSSC-MR              1:50.85    1:47.04        
                  52.82     1:47.04 (54.22)                                        
 23 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR              1:47.47    1:47.23        
 24 Murray, Megan             10 MVA-MR               1:49.99    1:49.38        
 25 Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR              1:52.99    1:49.49        
                  52.08     1:49.49 (57.41)                                        
 26 Foote, Brianna             9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:51.68        
 27 Rivera, Sophia B           9 WSSC-MR              2:20.00    1:55.60        
                  55.64     1:55.60 (59.96)                                        
 28 Cuadrado, Isabella M       9 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    1:57.78        
                  56.42   1:57.78 (1:01.36)                                        
 29 Paffenroth, Paige         10 MVA-MR                    NT    1:58.43        
 30 Mule, Bella G             10 WSSC-MR              1:54.79    1:59.47        
 31 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               3:15.06    2:03.49        
                  59.67   2:03.49 (1:03.82)                                        
 32 Nunes, Alicia C            9 WSSC-MR              2:20.00    2:08.97        
                1:01.36   2:08.97 (1:07.61)                                        
 33 MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD              2:45.00    2:22.87        
                1:05.21   2:22.87 (1:17.66)                                        
 -- Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR               2:08.66         DQ        
      No touch at turn and/or finish
 -- De La Rosa, Jeneca        10 MWDA-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
                1:18.85        DQ (1:20.13)                                        
 -- Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              1:55.00         DQ        
                  53.06          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Jeon, Claire J            10 HVD-MR               1:51.33         DQ        
                  51.61          DQ (57.11)                                        
 -- Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              1:53.45         DQ        
                  52.99          DQ (51.06)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  9-10 ZQ
                42.99  9-10 JO
                47.79  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                39.42      36.84 ZQ     
  2 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                40.49      40.50 ZQ     
  3 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                43.63      43.24 SILV   
  4 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR                50.63      43.32 SILV   
  5 Sarpong, Afia             10 Unattached-MR          44.25      43.37 SILV   
  6 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR                45.30      43.53 SILV   
  7 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR                 42.40      44.42 SILV   
  8 Jarvis, Cassie D          10 HVD-MR                 44.77      44.62 SILV   
  9 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                46.21      45.09 SILV   
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                45.03      45.31 SILV   
 11 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR                47.48      45.55 SILV   
 12 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR                 43.72      45.82 SILV   
 13 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                48.66      46.03 SILV   
 14 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR                49.02      47.06 SILV   
 15 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD                47.05      48.12        
 16 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR                 49.47      48.25        
 17 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD                52.05      49.91        
 18 Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD                58.17      50.40        
 19 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR                 52.75      51.63        
 20 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR                58.13      51.87        
 21 Mule, Bella G             10 WSSC-MR                52.29      51.92        
 22 Jeon, Claire J            10 HVD-MR                 49.33      53.39        
 23 Murray, Megan             10 MVA-MR                 54.34      54.05        
 24 Gordineer, Kayla B        10 HVD-MR               1:03.99      54.07        
 25 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR                 55.03      54.46        
 26 Pino, Jules T             10 MWDA-MR                56.32      54.47        
 27 Lemieux, Erin T            9 HVD-MR               1:05.86      55.31        
 28 Stone, Jacqueline A       10 WSSC-MR              1:01.80      55.55        
 29 Sethi, Diya K             10 NYSA-MR                56.77      55.82        
 30 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  56.20      56.13        
 31 Fischer, Paige            10 WSSC-MR                57.15      56.25        
 32 Cuadrado, Isabella M       9 WSSC-MR              1:17.26      56.41        
 33 Greiner, Kathryn E        10 MWDA-MR              1:00.34      58.34        
 34 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:01.74      58.68        
 35 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD                55.57      59.84        
 36 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR                 48.66      59.96        
 37 Paffenroth, Paige         10 MVA-MR               1:07.14    1:00.66        
 38 Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR              1:09.67    1:01.46        
 39 Brown, Isabella H          9 WSSC-MR              1:06.78    1:02.07        
 40 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR              1:06.54    1:02.60        
 41 Langevin, Taylor L         9 RFAC-MR              1:20.99    1:02.63        
 42 Rivera, Jacqueline         9 MWDA-MR                55.99    1:02.71        
 43 Zaucha, Bianca A          10 DVWM-MR              1:17.95    1:03.25        
 44 Rivera, Sophia B           9 WSSC-MR              1:30.91    1:09.66        
 45 Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR                 57.66    1:11.42        
 46 Butler, Katelyn E          9 TRS-MR               1:26.83    1:26.91        
 -- Ross, Violet               9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought back beyond the hip line after 1st stroke following start or turn
 -- Qu, Ellie C                9 MWDA-MR                58.99         DQ        
      Hands brought back beyond the hip line after 1st stroke following start or turn
 -- De La Rosa, Jeneca        10 MWDA-MR              1:10.99         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Devaney, Ally R           10 WSSC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Foote, Brianna             9 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- MacEntee, Natalie R       10 HAWK-AD              1:15.00         DQ        
      More than one butterfly kick during the first arm stroke after start or turn
 -- Conroy, Sophie E          10 HVD-MR               1:02.33         DQ        
      Hands brought back beyond the hip line after 1st stroke following start or turn
 -- Lazar, Emmy P             10 MWDA-MR              1:05.98         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Nunes, Alicia C            9 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Card, Gianna               9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Hands brought back beyond the hip line after 1st stroke following start or turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:32.99  9-10 JO
              1:46.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:20.11    1:19.00 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:19.00 (42.42)                                        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:24.44    1:19.85 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:19.85 (41.92)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna            10 NYSA-MR              1:27.77    1:29.35 ZQ     
                  42.01     1:29.35 (47.34)                                        
  4 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:31.72    1:32.99 JO     
                  44.88     1:32.99 (48.11)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Madelyn J        10 HVD-MR               1:33.82    1:34.10 SILV   
                  44.36     1:34.10 (49.74)                                        
  6 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:38.82    1:35.83 SILV   
                  45.77     1:35.83 (50.06)                                        
  7 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:36.81 SILV   
                  46.39     1:36.81 (50.42)                                        
  8 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              1:50.43    1:38.69 SILV   
                  47.34     1:38.69 (51.35)                                        
  9 Horgan, Rosemary E        10 HVD-MR               1:34.93    1:39.76 SILV   
                  46.98     1:39.76 (52.78)                                        
 10 Douthit, Lydia E          10 MWDA-MR              1:52.99    1:55.24        
                  54.51   1:55.24 (1:00.73)                                        
 11 Calone, Eliana R           9 MWDA-MR              1:54.99    1:57.45        
                  55.52   1:57.45 (1:01.93)                                        
 12 Kline, Madeline A         10 WSSC-MR              2:01.00    1:59.28        
                  57.23   1:59.28 (1:02.05)                                        
 13 Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR               2:00.66    2:14.15        
                1:01.60   2:14.15 (1:12.55)                                        
 14 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               2:15.66    2:17.06        
                1:07.83   2:17.06 (1:09.23)                                        
 15 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:21.59        
                1:08.44   2:21.59 (1:13.15)                                        
 16 Lewis, Taylor M            9 TRS-MR               2:11.66    2:31.52        
                1:12.40   2:31.52 (1:19.12)                                        
 -- Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR               2:03.33         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      10 NDAC-MR              1:24.11         DQ        
      Body not on breast from beginning of 1st arm stroke after start and/or turn
                  56.71        DQ (1:06.26)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR                 36.79      33.63 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                34.93      33.93 ZQ     
  3 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                34.48      34.32 ZQ     
  4 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD                38.74      34.57 ZQ     
  5 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                36.84      34.88 JO     
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR                36.76      35.28 JO     
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                37.01      36.92 SILV   
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD                42.71      37.43 SILV   
  9 Sheeley, Alaura A          9 HAWK-AD                45.21      38.91 SILV   
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR                42.86      40.95 SILV   
 11 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD                41.13      41.13 SILV   
 12 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                42.37      41.74 SILV   
 13 Barton, Presley K          9 WSSC-MR              1:25.00      42.50        
 14 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR                45.00      43.43        
 15 Butkevich, Alexandra R    10 MWDA-MR                45.96      44.49        
 16 Fischer, Paige            10 WSSC-MR                48.13      45.91        
 17 Kline, Madeline A         10 WSSC-MR                51.29      45.95        
 18 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                  49.75      47.03        
 19 Lemieux, Erin T            9 HVD-MR               1:04.33      48.79        
 20 Kramer, Ellen F            9 NYSA-MR                50.00      49.02        
 21 Mastandrea, Amanda        10 MVA-MR                 49.15      51.34        
 22 Zaucha, Bianca A          10 DVWM-MR                51.98      52.98        
 23 Murray, Megan             10 MVA-MR                 55.28      53.13        
 24 Meffert, Mollie J          9 WSSC-MR                46.88      53.34        
 25 Stone, Jacqueline A       10 WSSC-MR                57.98      58.63        
 26 Gordineer, Kayla B        10 HVD-MR               1:14.62      58.89        
 27 Quinn, Alexa M            10 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:04.68        
 28 Rivera, Sophia B           9 WSSC-MR              1:35.00    1:14.04        
 -- Witters, Amanda N          9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward over water
 -- Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Jeon, Claire J            10 HVD-MR                 53.33         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward and/or backward simultaneously
 -- Card, Gianna               9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Cuadrado, Isabella M       9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward over water
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:17.82    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  35.07     1:17.67 (42.60)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.40    1:21.41 ZQ     
                  38.41     1:21.41 (43.00)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:25.48    1:21.53 ZQ     
                  37.83     1:21.53 (43.70)                                        
  4 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR               1:33.72    1:22.15 JO     
                  16.26   1:22.15 (1:05.89)                                        
  5 Sarpong, Afia             10 Unattached-MR        1:41.61    1:24.62 JO     
                  37.95     1:24.62 (46.67)                                        
  6 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.32    1:26.45 SILV   
                  39.80     1:26.45 (46.65)                                        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:35.82    1:28.13 SILV   
                  41.32     1:28.13 (46.81)                                        
  8 Whang, Samantha E          9 NYSA-MR              1:37.25    1:28.84 SILV   
                  40.68     1:28.84 (48.16)                                        
  9 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               1:54.01    1:32.18 SILV   
                  42.03     1:32.18 (50.15)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:35.01    1:33.81 SILV   
                  41.66     1:33.81 (52.15)                                        
 11 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD              1:44.48    1:35.02 SILV   
                  42.74     1:35.02 (52.28)                                        
 12 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    1:40.88        
                  46.04     1:40.88 (54.84)                                        
 13 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                     NT    1:46.45        
                  48.01     1:46.45 (58.44)                                        
 14 Zettler, AvaGrace         10 BB-NJ                1:42.22    1:51.04        
 15 Nohara, Ingrid K          10 HVD-MR               1:58.33    1:51.08        
                  48.81   1:51.08 (1:02.27)                                        
 16 Suchowiecki, Katie M       9 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:57.95        
                  53.80   1:57.95 (1:04.15)                                        
 17 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    2:03.19        
                  55.50   2:03.19 (1:07.69)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:16.60    1:16.89 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:16.89 (42.06)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 NYSA-MR              1:21.09    1:18.06 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.06 (40.97)                                        
  3 Clark, Campbell U         10 HVD-MR               1:25.56    1:20.53 JO     
                  38.02     1:20.53 (42.51)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:38.00    1:21.81 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.81 (44.20)                                        
  5 VanWormer, Rowan E        10 RFAC-MR              1:23.01    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.97 (43.40)                                        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:23.64    1:22.01 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.01 (43.24)                                        
  7 Napoli, Julia R           10 HAWK-AD              1:30.99    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.10     1:22.98 (44.88)                                        
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      10 HAWK-AD              1:26.87    1:23.45 SILV   
                  38.85     1:23.45 (44.60)                                        
  9 Dabo, Mariama F           10 HVD-MR               1:25.49    1:23.72 SILV   
                  40.44     1:23.72 (43.28)                                        
 10 Maynard, Leila M          10 NYSA-MR              1:31.23    1:26.44 SILV   
                  42.79     1:26.44 (43.65)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       10 RFAC-MR              1:28.12    1:27.77 SILV   
                  39.24     1:27.77 (48.53)                                        
 12 Pece, Delaney R           10 HAWK-AD              1:33.97    1:28.00 SILV   
                  42.07     1:28.00 (45.93)                                        
 13 Sarpong, Afia             10 Unattached-MR        1:28.13    1:29.50        
                  40.40     1:29.50 (49.10)                                        
 14 Domitrovits, Charlee E    10 HAWK-AD              1:31.64    1:30.21        
                  41.97     1:30.21 (48.24)                                        
 15 Burdick, Riley E          10 HAWK-AD              1:32.85    1:30.78        
                  41.71     1:30.78 (49.07)                                        
 16 Jarvis, Cassie D          10 HVD-MR               1:30.39    1:31.38        
                  43.77     1:31.38 (47.61)                                        
 17 Lloyd, Nina               10 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:35.94        
                  47.20     1:35.94 (48.74)                                        
 18 Barton, Presley K          9 WSSC-MR              1:59.00    1:36.64        
                  44.74     1:36.64 (51.90)                                        
 19 Hannon, Morgan A          10 HVD-MR               1:39.44    1:36.71        
                  46.16     1:36.71 (50.55)                                        
 20 Fischer, Paige            10 WSSC-MR              1:44.08    1:37.87        
                  44.25     1:37.87 (53.62)                                        
 21 Vos, Brooke               10 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:38.25        
                  46.42     1:38.25 (51.83)                                        
 22 Spinelli, Bianca C        10 NDAC-MR              1:46.29    1:39.71        
                  45.56     1:39.71 (54.15)                                        
 23 Lemieux, Erin T            9 HVD-MR               2:11.16    1:40.03        
                  44.61     1:40.03 (55.42)                                        
 24 Pino, Jules T             10 MWDA-MR              1:46.65    1:41.94        
                  48.45     1:41.94 (53.49)                                        
 25 Kline, Madeline A         10 WSSC-MR              1:41.36    1:43.68        
                  50.69     1:43.68 (52.99)                                        
 26 Santora, Loretta G         9 MWDA-MR              1:41.07    1:44.37        
                  47.59     1:44.37 (56.78)                                        
 27 Fuchs, Zoe M               9 AG-MR                1:47.75    1:45.54        
                  48.32     1:45.54 (57.22)                                        
 28 Bonner, Kaitlyn R          9 HAWK-AD              1:55.52    1:45.82        
                  49.04     1:45.82 (56.78)                                        
 29 Cimorelli, Kate A          9 NDAC-MR              1:50.61    1:46.88        
                  47.65     1:46.88 (59.23)                                        
 30 Baks, Janneke P            9 HVD-MR               1:59.33    1:47.35        
                  48.66     1:47.35 (58.69)                                        
 31 Shaw, Karolena L          10 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    1:50.27        
                  55.48     1:50.27 (54.79)                                        
 32 Mule, Bella G             10 WSSC-MR              1:51.42    1:53.62        
                  55.19     1:53.62 (58.43)                                        
 33 Greiner, Kathryn E        10 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    1:55.41        
                  57.68     1:55.41 (57.73)                                        
 34 Sethi, Diya K             10 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    1:56.58        
                  59.85     1:56.58 (56.73)                                        
 35 Gordineer, Kayla B        10 HVD-MR               1:59.33    1:57.74        
                  55.59   1:57.74 (1:02.15)                                        
 36 Kuns, Anna C               9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:59.65        
                  54.30   1:59.65 (1:05.35)                                        
 37 Stone, Jacqueline A       10 WSSC-MR              1:57.73    1:59.90        
                  53.41   1:59.90 (1:06.49)                                        
 38 Cuadrado, Isabella M       9 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.50        
 -- Gorres, Frankie T         10 NDAC-MR              1:56.11         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish - breast
                  57.25        DQ (1:11.58)                                        
 -- Zecchin, Kiersten M        9 TRS-MR               1:40.66         DQ        
      Did not execute movement of both feet in same way - fly
                  52.13        DQ (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Conroy, Sophie E          10 HVD-MR               2:03.33         DQ        
      More than one arm pull under water after start or turn - fly
 -- Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              1:36.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical - back
                  44.26          DQ (45.12)                                        
 -- Meffert, Mollie J          9 WSSC-MR              1:51.68         DQ        
      Body not on breast from beginning of 1st arm stroke after start and/or turn - breast
                  48.82          DQ (56.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiLiberto, Samantha F     12 WSSC-MR                28.28      27.72 ZQ     
  2 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR                 28.54      28.98 SILV   
  3 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR                30.35      29.13 SILV   
  4 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 NYSA-MR                29.80      29.36 SILV   
  5 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 TRS-MR                 29.58      29.43 SILV   
  6 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                28.87      29.55 SILV   
  7 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR                30.68      29.89 SILV   
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR                29.86      30.00 SILV   
  9 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                30.16      30.21 SILV   
 10 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  29.24      30.23 SILV   
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                31.52      30.31 SILV   
 12 Etnel, Jillian M          12 WSSC-MR                34.30      30.32 SILV   
 13 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR                 30.95      30.41 SILV   
 14 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR                29.51      30.54 SILV   
 15 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                30.85      30.66 SILV   
 16 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                31.08      30.69 SILV   
 17 Ring, Lydia E             12 WSSC-MR                32.94      30.77 SILV   
 18 Mahin, Anora M            12 WSSC-MR                32.15      30.87 SILV   
 19 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR                31.35      31.10        
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                30.98      31.11        
 21 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                32.70      31.88        
 22 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                31.88      32.08        
 23 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                32.68      32.12        
 24 Gurden, Abigail S         11 Unattached-MR          32.32      32.15        
 25 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                31.82      32.18        
 26 Marin, Alyssa A           12 WSSC-MR                34.96      32.23        
 27 McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                  32.89      32.45        
 28 Alcantara, Nella L        12 RFAC-MR                33.84      32.62        
 29 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD                33.68      32.91        
 30 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                32.27      32.92        
 31 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 36.11      33.12        
 32 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR                33.63      33.16        
 33 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR                35.76      33.19        
 34 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 34.24      33.23        
 35 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                  34.12      33.50        
 36 Bednarick, Molly          12 AG-MR                     NT      33.78        
 37 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR                 34.17      34.00        
 38 Fogarty, Gwen M           11 WSSC-MR                39.69      34.44        
 39 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                36.56      34.48        
 40 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      11 NYSA-MR                36.47      34.59        
 41 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR                39.56      34.63        
 42 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                34.38      34.67        
 43 Patterson, Cassidy F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT      34.70        
 44 Turner, Tess S            12 HVD-MR                 35.58      35.10        
 45 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR                37.40      35.34        
 46 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   11 MWDA-MR                36.72      35.64        
 47 Kurosz, Adella C          11 AG-MR                  38.88      35.74        
 48 Simon, Anika              11 AG-MR                     NT      35.78        
 49 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                34.08      36.44        
 50 Bonnick, Zendrah O        11 WSSC-MR                36.01      36.48        
 51 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       11 HVD-MR                 38.45      36.96        
 52 Leitner, Alyssa J         12 TRS-MR                 40.66      37.14        
 53 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR                 37.10      37.17        
 54 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 36.44      37.19        
 55 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD                36.55      37.26        
 56 Ford, Calleigh            11 MVA-MR                 37.03      37.98        
 57 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                37.95      39.08        
 58 Foley, Mackenzie M        11 WSSC-MR                40.69      39.12        
 59 Seda, Nicole L            12 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      39.52        
 60 Drewes, Sophie R          11 Unattached-MR          41.44      39.93        
 61 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD                41.55      39.95        
 62 Oleary, Bryna M           12 WSSC-MR                50.88      40.34        
 63 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                41.30      40.56        
 64 DeMarta, Samantha R       12 HVD-MR                 38.52      41.42        
 65 Harrington, Gwenyth A     12 HVD-MR                 45.16      42.09        
 66 Cerrato, Victoria F       12 MWDA-MR                41.80      43.22        
 67 Gorczynski, Grace M       11 WSSC-MR                55.00      43.33        
 68 Clark, Isabella A         12 HVD-MR                 47.27      44.43        
 69 Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      46.10        
 70 Beshay, Sarah A           11 MWDA-MR                51.51      47.85        
 71 Mcnamara, Lauren E        12 AG-MR                     NT      54.72        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiLiberto, Samantha F     12 WSSC-MR              1:01.19      59.31 ZQ     
                  28.83       59.31 (30.48)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:02.11    1:00.42 JO     
                  29.29     1:00.42 (31.13)                                        
  3 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR              1:07.26    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.19 (33.44)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:05.47    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.08 (33.79)                                        
  5 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                1:05.62    1:05.26 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.26 (34.11)                                        
  6 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:06.87    1:06.37 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.37 (34.48)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.51    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.53 (34.46)                                        
  8 Mahin, Anora M            12 WSSC-MR              1:12.35    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.88 (34.53)                                        
  9 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:08.83    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)                                        
  9 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               1:09.58    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.95 (34.68)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.05 (35.17)                                        
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.22 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.22 (34.75)                                        
 13 Wong, Erin O              12 BB-NJ                1:11.02    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.42 (35.30)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR              1:10.61    1:07.47 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.47 (35.30)                                        
 15 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:08.50    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.26     1:07.57 (34.31)                                        
 16 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.94 (35.63)                                        
 17 Gurden, Abigail S         11 Unattached-MR        1:09.77    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.96     1:07.96 (35.00)                                        
 18 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR              1:13.00    1:07.99 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.99 (35.41)                                        
 19 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:13.74    1:09.38        
                  32.25     1:09.38 (37.13)                                        
 20 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:11.54    1:10.40        
                  33.88     1:10.40 (36.52)                                        
 21 Marin, Alyssa A           12 WSSC-MR              1:11.93    1:11.09        
                  33.64     1:11.09 (37.45)                                        
 22 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:14.51    1:11.94        
                  34.14     1:11.94 (37.80)                                        
 23 Galgano, Sophie G         12 WSSC-MR              1:15.46    1:12.70        
                  34.61     1:12.70 (38.09)                                        
 24 McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                1:13.57    1:12.76        
                  33.13     1:12.76 (39.63)                                        
 25 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR               1:09.76    1:12.90        
                  34.76     1:12.90 (38.14)                                        
 26 Oconnell, Kaitlyn         12 DVWM-MR              1:13.81    1:13.52        
                  34.88     1:13.52 (38.64)                                        
 27 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:15.31        
                  34.85     1:15.31 (40.46)                                        
 28 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR               1:19.74    1:15.44        
                1:15.44         1:15.44 ( )                                        
 29 Reed, Sabrina             12 BB-NJ                1:24.05    1:15.70        
                  35.17     1:15.70 (40.53)                                        
 30 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                1:29.87    1:15.98        
                  36.60     1:15.98 (39.38)                                        
 31 Olszewska, Eliza B        11 BB-NJ                1:23.45    1:16.33        
                  36.34     1:16.33 (39.99)                                        
 32 Alcantara, Nella L        12 RFAC-MR              1:12.01    1:16.53        
                  35.72     1:16.53 (40.81)                                        
 33 Frisbee, Miranda L        12 WSSC-MR              1:20.33    1:17.44        
                  37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              1:26.30    1:18.32        
                  36.88     1:18.32 (41.44)                                        
 35 Baranov, Katya            11 WSSC-MR              1:29.99    1:18.38        
                  37.06     1:18.38 (41.32)                                        
 36 Steiner, Casey A          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.97    1:21.41        
                  39.59     1:21.41 (41.82)                                        
 37 Hagan, Anne M             12 WSSC-MR              1:25.46    1:21.43        
                  39.69     1:21.43 (41.74)                                        
 38 Patterson, Cassidy F      12 MWDA-MR              1:25.76    1:23.15        
                  39.91     1:23.15 (43.24)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR               1:28.65    1:24.00        
                  40.14     1:24.00 (43.86)                                        
 40 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:25.37    1:24.06        
                  38.67     1:24.06 (45.39)                                        
 41 Leitner, Alyssa J         12 TRS-MR               1:39.77    1:24.21        
                  38.21     1:24.21 (46.00)                                        
 42 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR              1:23.30    1:24.37        
                  39.76     1:24.37 (44.61)                                        
 43 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR              1:29.15    1:24.73        
                  40.15     1:24.73 (44.58)                                        
 44 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       11 HVD-MR               1:31.14    1:25.20        
                  40.67     1:25.20 (44.53)                                        
 45 Drewes, Sophie R          11 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:30.88        
                  41.73     1:30.88 (49.15)                                        
 46 Pierce, Ryan F            11 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.71        
                  43.00     1:34.71 (51.71)                                        
 47 Milne, Ryan C             12 NDAC-MR              1:34.11    1:55.72        
                  52.24   1:55.72 (1:03.48)                                        
 48 Griffin, Clare M          11 WSSC-MR              2:49.76    1:59.25        
                  54.05   1:59.25 (1:05.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiLiberto, Samantha F     12 WSSC-MR              2:15.38    2:08.26 ZQ     
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Unattached-MR        2:16.29    2:13.00 SILV   
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              2:23.38    2:18.00 SILV   
  4 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:22.52 SILV   
  5 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               2:33.81    2:23.56 SILV   
  6 Mahin, Anora M            12 WSSC-MR              2:35.65    2:24.46 SILV   
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              2:21.65    2:24.81 SILV   
  8 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR               2:17.87    2:25.22 SILV   
  9 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR               2:44.13    2:26.78        
 10 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              2:25.88    2:28.53        
 11 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR               2:53.87    2:29.17        
 12 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              2:29.49    2:30.84        
 13 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              2:38.63    2:31.33        
 14 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              2:36.59    2:35.51        
 15 McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                     NT    2:38.27        
 16 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                3:08.14    2:46.72        
 17 Bednarick, Molly          12 AG-MR                     NT    2:47.93        
 18 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               3:11.80    2:50.12        
 19 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                2:30.69    2:50.48        
 20 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              2:48.50    2:50.49        
 21 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    2:52.75        
 22 Alcantara, Nella L        12 RFAC-MR              2:45.01    2:53.24        
 23 Brown, Madison G          11 WSSC-MR              3:30.00    2:54.74        
 24 McGrath, Shannon I        11 TRS-MR               3:30.85    3:02.38        
 25 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD              3:30.39    3:16.98        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                  32.63      32.45 SILV   
  2 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR                35.66      33.80 SILV   
  3 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR                36.08      34.16 SILV   
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 TRS-MR                 34.25      34.19 SILV   
  5 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR                 36.14      34.48 SILV   
  6 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                35.29      34.75 SILV   
  7 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR                34.48      34.91 SILV   
  8 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Unattached-MR          34.90      35.07 SILV   
  9 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 NYSA-MR                38.02      35.20 SILV   
 10 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                36.33      35.52 SILV   
 11 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR                36.78      35.88 SILV   
 12 Barbosa, Jordan M         12 TRS-MR                 38.63      36.18        
 13 Jenkins, Shae K           12 NDAC-MR                36.15      36.31        
 14 McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                  39.03      36.75        
 15 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                36.74      36.79        
 16 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                37.90      36.90        
 17 Etnel, Jillian M          12 WSSC-MR                40.41      37.03        
 18 Mahin, Anora M            12 WSSC-MR                39.35      37.13        
 19 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                40.79      37.22        
 20 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR                37.26      37.55        
 21 Marin, Alyssa A           12 WSSC-MR                39.20      38.02        
 22 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                38.48      38.32        
 23 Turner, Tess S            12 HVD-MR                 39.21      38.48        
 24 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR                41.05      38.67        
 25 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                  41.72      38.69        
 26 Ring, Lydia E             12 WSSC-MR                40.99      38.95        
 27 Gurden, Abigail S         11 Unattached-MR          37.74      39.03        
 28 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 41.56      39.04        
 29 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD                40.45      39.27        
 30 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                43.44      39.34        
 31 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                39.00      39.43        
 32 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 42.64      39.67        
 33 Kurosz, Adella C          11 AG-MR                  43.03      40.25        
 34 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                38.23      40.31        
 35 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR                43.90      40.34        
 36 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                40.65      40.36        
 37 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                45.73      40.44        
 38 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                39.01      40.57        
 39 Bonnick, Zendrah O        11 WSSC-MR                44.25      40.75        
 40 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR                46.89      40.78        
 41 Patterson, Cassidy F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT      40.82        
 42 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                  41.08      41.70        
 43 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 42.92      42.18        
 44 Fogarty, Gwen M           11 WSSC-MR                46.55      42.42        
 45 Simon, Anika              11 AG-MR                     NT      42.54        
 46 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD                44.39      42.78        
 47 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                40.28      42.95        
 48 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR                 43.79      43.02        
 49 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD                46.55      43.22        
 50 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                43.18      43.72        
 51 Drewes, Sophie R          11 Unattached-MR          47.32      44.73        
 52 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   11 MWDA-MR                45.05      44.83        
 53 DeMarta, Samantha R       12 HVD-MR                 47.49      46.38        
 54 Gorczynski, Grace M       11 WSSC-MR              1:05.00      46.56        
 55 Leitner, Alyssa J         12 TRS-MR                 54.67      46.59        
 56 Cerrato, Victoria F       12 MWDA-MR                50.46      47.71        
 57 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       11 HVD-MR                 47.62      48.16        
 58 Harrington, Gwenyth A     12 HVD-MR                 49.56      48.26        
 59 Brown, Madison G          11 WSSC-MR                49.58      48.55        
 60 Foley, Mackenzie M        11 WSSC-MR                52.59      48.90        
 61 McGrath, Shannon I        11 TRS-MR                 47.70      49.42        
 62 Beshay, Sarah A           11 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      53.19        
 63 Mcnamara, Lauren E        12 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.49        
 -- Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Clark, Isabella A         12 HVD-MR                 51.61         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.19  ZQ
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:08.12 ZQ     
                  33.04     1:08.12 (35.08)                                        
  2 Sommer, Stef M            12 AG-MR                1:11.70    1:11.59 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.59 (36.85)                                        
  3 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR              1:20.70    1:13.15 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.15 (37.09)                                        
  4 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.01 (38.56)                                        
  5 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR               1:15.80    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.25 (38.82)                                        
  6 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR              1:17.91    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.84 (39.83)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:19.62        
                  37.79     1:19.62 (41.83)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR              1:25.74    1:20.34        
                  38.92     1:20.34 (41.42)                                        
  9 DiNardo, Phoebe M         12 HVD-MR               2:00.33    1:20.84        
                  38.33     1:20.84 (42.51)                                        
 10 Gurden, Abigail S         11 Unattached-MR        1:21.18    1:21.36        
                  39.86     1:21.36 (41.50)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:20.25    1:21.83        
                  40.07     1:21.83 (41.76)                                        
 12 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:24.45    1:22.09        
                  40.41     1:22.09 (41.68)                                        
 13 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                1:36.17    1:22.24        
                1:22.85         1:22.24 ( )                                        
 14 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:25.82    1:22.99        
                  39.47     1:22.99 (43.52)                                        
 15 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR               1:25.29    1:23.50        
                  40.26     1:23.50 (43.24)                                        
 16 Marin, Alyssa A           12 WSSC-MR              1:26.55    1:23.51        
                  40.26     1:23.51 (43.25)                                        
 17 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:29.48    1:24.67        
                  41.10     1:24.67 (43.57)                                        
 18 Castro, Miranda R         12 NYSA-MR              1:26.34    1:26.90        
                  40.07     1:26.90 (46.83)                                        
 19 Galgano, Sophie G         12 WSSC-MR              1:36.18    1:27.66        
                  42.59     1:27.66 (45.07)                                        
 20 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:27.82        
                  41.70     1:27.82 (46.12)                                        
 21 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR              1:29.04    1:28.13        
                  42.40     1:28.13 (45.73)                                        
 22 Cefaloni, Vanessa         11 AG-MR                     NT    1:28.78        
                  44.52     1:28.78 (44.26)                                        
 23 Baranov, Katya            11 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.11        
                1:29.30         1:29.11 ( )                                        
 24 Kuhn, Isabelle V          11 BB-NJ                1:53.24    1:29.47        
                  44.62     1:29.47 (44.85)                                        
 25 Alcantara, Nella L        12 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:30.31        
                1:30.36         1:30.31 ( )                                        
 26 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              1:34.13    1:30.84        
                  44.05     1:30.84 (46.79)                                        
 27 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               1:33.54    1:32.47        
                1:32.56         1:32.47 ( )                                        
 28 Steiner, Casey A          11 NYSA-MR              1:42.24    1:33.67        
                  45.94     1:33.67 (47.73)                                        
 29 Desai, Seleena S          11 BB-NJ                1:48.23    1:42.76        
                  49.76     1:42.76 (53.00)                                        
 30 Drewes, Sophie R          11 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:45.96        
                  51.64     1:45.96 (54.32)                                        
 31 Milne, Ryan C             12 NDAC-MR              1:46.11    2:07.34        
                1:02.15   2:07.34 (1:05.19)                                        
 32 Griffin, Clare M          11 WSSC-MR              3:13.88    2:10.71        
                1:03.14   2:10.71 (1:07.57)                                        
 -- Smith, Charlotte T        11 NDAC-MR              1:25.29         DQ        
                1:33.47                                                            
 -- Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:25.28         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
                  42.80          DQ (44.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 TRS-MR                 35.48      35.97 ZQ     
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR                40.33      36.35 ZQ     
  3 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR                36.11      36.43 ZQ     
  4 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                41.63      36.82 JO     
  5 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                39.33      37.81 SILV   
  6 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR                38.31      38.02 SILV   
  7 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR                 40.30      38.73 SILV   
  8 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                39.92      38.80 SILV   
  9 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR                 39.17      39.67 SILV   
 10 Staley, Sofia             12 AG-MR                     NT      39.91 SILV   
 11 Randazzo, Sophia          11 AG-MR                     NT      40.15 SILV   
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 NYSA-MR                41.04      40.64        
 13 Mahin, Anora M            12 WSSC-MR                43.85      40.82        
 14 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.01        
 15 Lee, Jordan E             11 NDAC-MR                41.67      41.19        
 16 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                43.79      41.76        
 16 Wong, Erin O              12 BB-NJ                  44.45      41.76        
 18 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                44.14      42.17        
 19 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR                 44.18      43.66        
 20 Kuhn, Isabelle V          11 BB-NJ                  46.66      44.09        
 21 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 48.84      44.11        
 22 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR                 43.92      44.69        
 23 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR                45.24      45.20        
 24 Simon, Anika              11 AG-MR                     NT      45.41        
 25 Olszewska, Eliza B        11 BB-NJ                  47.22      46.07        
 26 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                  48.19      46.53        
 27 DiNardo, Phoebe M         12 HVD-MR                 44.98      46.58        
 28 Reed, Sabrina             12 BB-NJ                  53.98      46.85        
 29 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 51.78      47.25        
 30 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR                 50.16      47.76        
 31 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR                48.26      48.38        
 32 Leitner, Alyssa J         12 TRS-MR               1:10.64      49.37        
 33 Alcantara, Nella L        12 RFAC-MR                50.01      49.90        
 34 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                49.70      50.01        
 35 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR                 52.29      50.55        
 36 Baranov, Katya            11 WSSC-MR              1:03.38      50.57        
 37 Oleary, Bryna M           12 WSSC-MR              1:08.88      53.69        
 38 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                52.43      53.80        
 39 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR                56.86      57.47        
 40 Pierce, Ryan F            11 WSSC-MR              1:03.63      58.04        
 41 Miller, Gabrielle         11 AG-MR                     NT    1:02.01        
 -- Frisbee, Miranda L        12 WSSC-MR                51.43         DQ        
      More than one butterfly kick during the first arm stroke after start or turn
 -- Desai, Seleena S          11 BB-NJ                1:02.08         DQ        
      More than one butterfly kick during the first arm stroke after start or turn
 -- McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                  44.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hagan, Anne M             12 WSSC-MR              1:03.00         DQ        
      More than one butterfly kick during the first arm stroke after start or turn
 -- Griffin, Clare M          11 WSSC-MR              1:28.88         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Milne, Ryan C             12 NDAC-MR              1:06.82         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 TRS-MR               1:12.81    1:17.50 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:17.50 (40.76)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:20.37    1:18.95 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.95 (41.33)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:21.33    1:20.27 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.27 (41.82)                                        
  4 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               1:27.07    1:22.91 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.91 (43.94)                                        
  5 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:25.13    1:25.11 SILV   
                  39.95     1:25.11 (45.16)                                        
  6 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.44 (45.31)                                        
  7 Mahin, Anora M            12 WSSC-MR              1:33.02    1:25.89 SILV   
                  41.01     1:25.89 (44.88)                                        
  8 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:28.28    1:28.33 SILV   
                  43.01     1:28.33 (45.32)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:34.36    1:30.18        
                  42.82     1:30.18 (47.36)                                        
 10 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:30.31    1:30.36        
                  44.06     1:30.36 (46.30)                                        
 11 Ring, Lydia E             12 WSSC-MR              1:40.11    1:30.84        
                  43.57     1:30.84 (47.27)                                        
 12 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:29.14    1:31.07        
                  42.62     1:31.07 (48.45)                                        
 13 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR              1:46.00    1:31.36        
                  42.62     1:31.36 (48.74)                                        
 14 Etnel, Jillian M          12 WSSC-MR                47.88    1:32.44        
                  43.81     1:32.44 (48.63)                                        
 15 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR              1:35.77    1:34.18        
                  44.73     1:34.18 (49.45)                                        
 16 McRae, Lucy M             12 AG-MR                1:38.73    1:35.02        
                  44.24     1:35.02 (50.78)                                        
 17 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR               1:36.01    1:35.52        
                  45.33     1:35.52 (50.19)                                        
 18 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:37.96    1:36.01        
                  46.48     1:36.01 (49.53)                                        
 19 Lischinsky, Claire M      11 HAWK-AD              1:53.75    1:36.19        
                  45.58     1:36.19 (50.61)                                        
 20 Simon, Anika              11 AG-MR                     NT    1:36.54        
 21 Johnson, Amanda L         11 RFAC-MR              1:36.90    1:36.99        
                  46.99     1:36.99 (50.00)                                        
 22 Pikarsky, Makayla C       12 NYSA-MR              1:38.57    1:37.12        
                  45.69     1:37.12 (51.43)                                        
 23 Brown, Madison G          11 WSSC-MR              1:42.49    1:38.47        
                  45.97     1:38.47 (52.50)                                        
 24 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      11 NYSA-MR              1:44.17    1:40.48        
                  48.82     1:40.48 (51.66)                                        
 25 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR              1:51.50    1:41.17        
                  46.75     1:41.17 (54.42)                                        
 26 Fogarty, Gwen M           11 WSSC-MR              1:57.00    1:41.37        
                  48.78     1:41.37 (52.59)                                        
 27 Patterson, Leigh Anne A   11 MWDA-MR              1:49.93    1:44.00        
                  49.74     1:44.00 (54.26)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:46.22    1:44.75        
                  49.37     1:44.75 (55.38)                                        
 29 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:48.03    1:45.61        
                  48.78     1:45.61 (56.83)                                        
 30 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR              1:47.02    1:46.37        
                  50.02     1:46.37 (56.35)                                        
 31 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              1:45.88    1:46.45        
                  49.98     1:46.45 (56.47)                                        
 32 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               1:50.72    1:47.63        
                  51.14     1:47.63 (56.49)                                        
 33 Leitner, Alyssa J         12 TRS-MR               2:12.51    1:48.29        
                  50.44     1:48.29 (57.85)                                        
 34 Clark, Isabella A         12 HVD-MR               2:02.33    1:48.49        
                  50.86     1:48.49 (57.63)                                        
 35 Ebner, Jamie M            11 MWDA-MR              2:17.60    1:49.88        
                  50.48     1:49.88 (59.40)                                        
 36 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR              1:51.48    1:51.24        
                  53.04     1:51.24 (58.20)                                        
 37 MacEntee, Meghan R        12 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:52.47        
 38 Alcantara, Nella L        12 RFAC-MR              1:35.01    1:53.75        
 39 Patterson, Cassidy F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:55.57        
                  54.05   1:55.57 (1:01.52)                                        
 40 McGrath, Shannon I        11 TRS-MR               2:01.04    1:58.36        
                  54.48   1:58.36 (1:03.88)                                        
 41 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         12 RFAC-MR              2:05.01    2:04.78        
                  56.67   2:04.78 (1:08.11)                                        
 -- Seda, Nicole L            12 WSSC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
                  50.85          DQ (53.89)                                        
 -- Kurosz, Adella C          11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Illegal downward dolphin kick
                  36.16          DQ (55.90)                                        
 -- Mcnamara, Lauren E        12 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Illegal downward dolphin kick
                1:07.89        DQ (1:16.73)                                        
 -- Ford, Calleigh            11 MVA-MR               2:06.48         DQ        
      More than one butterfly kick during the first arm stroke after start or turn
                  47.22          DQ (53.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR                32.88      31.76 SILV   
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR                31.81      31.77 SILV   
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 TRS-MR                 34.96      32.10 SILV   
  4 DiLiberto, Samantha F     12 WSSC-MR                32.20      32.14 SILV   
  5 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR                32.12      32.41 SILV   
  6 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 NYSA-MR                34.22      33.12 SILV   
  7 Barran, Ashley            12 TRS-MR                 35.15      33.48 SILV   
  8 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR                35.37      33.85 SILV   
  9 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                40.73      34.50 SILV   
 10 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                35.31      34.62        
 11 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR                34.76      35.34        
 12 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD                37.14      35.45        
 13 Wong, Erin O              12 BB-NJ                  35.13      35.75        
 14 Gurden, Abigail S         11 Unattached-MR          36.56      36.28        
 15 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR                37.85      36.44        
 16 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR                 36.24      36.51        
 17 DiNardo, Phoebe M         12 HVD-MR                 39.73      36.94        
 18 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR                37.05      37.17        
 19 Marin, Alyssa A           12 WSSC-MR                47.19      37.59        
 20 Mahin, Anora M            12 WSSC-MR                38.40      37.71        
 21 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                39.33      38.62        
 22 Castro, Miranda R         12 NYSA-MR                38.25      38.81        
 23 Randazzo, Sophia          11 AG-MR                     NT      39.25        
 24 Reed, Sabrina             12 BB-NJ                  39.64      39.29        
 25 Cefaloni, Vanessa         11 AG-MR                     NT      39.47        
 26 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR                 44.20      39.76        
 27 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR                39.97      39.89        
 28 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR                 42.98      40.26        
 29 Olszewska, Eliza B        11 BB-NJ                  40.99      41.74        
 30 Creech, Ciara E           12 NDAC-MR                43.25      42.12        
 31 Frisbee, Miranda L        12 WSSC-MR                45.70      44.61        
 32 Kuhn, Isabelle V          11 BB-NJ                  54.01      46.51        
 33 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                50.54      50.44        
 34 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR                 56.40      51.28        
 35 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       11 HVD-MR                 53.47      58.62        
 -- Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                  44.40         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:08.75 ZQ     
  2 Gurden, Abigail S         11 Unattached-MR        1:20.59    1:09.00 JO     
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:11.40    1:09.14 JO     
                  33.04     1:09.14 (36.10)                                        
  4 DiLiberto, Samantha F     12 WSSC-MR              1:16.64    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.88 (37.83)                                        
  5 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR              1:48.70    1:14.68 SILV   
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:11.14    1:14.70 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.70 (41.05)                                        
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Unattached-MR        1:14.97    1:15.27 SILV   
                  33.85     1:15.27 (41.42)                                        
  8 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:17.48    1:15.74 SILV   
                  33.46     1:15.74 (42.28)                                        
  9 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:24.41    1:17.30 SILV   
 10 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:21.84    1:18.25 SILV   
 11 Sheerin, Megan N          12 MWDA-MR              1:25.04    1:18.53 SILV   
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 NYSA-MR              1:20.10    1:18.78 SILV   
 13 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:20.94    1:19.04 SILV   
 14 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:23.62    1:19.54        
 15 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR              1:24.61    1:19.78        
 16 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               1:26.03    1:21.13        
 17 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:30.27    1:25.01        
 18 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:24.38    1:25.56        
 19 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      11 NYSA-MR              1:32.71    1:28.79        
 20 Wishnia, Hailey F         11 AG-MR                     NT    1:35.13        
 21 Fogarty, Gwen M           11 WSSC-MR              2:01.00    1:39.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:08.22    1:07.64 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:07.64 (36.75)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     11 NYSA-MR              1:12.62    1:08.96 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.96 (35.80)                                        
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      12 TRS-MR               1:11.10    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:09.54 (36.29)                                        
  4 DiLiberto, Samantha F     12 WSSC-MR              1:14.27    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.54 (38.33)                                        
  5 Ristaino, Alexis          12 DVWM-MR              1:14.98    1:12.67 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.67 (37.86)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.51 (39.41)                                        
  7 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:15.29 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.29 (40.92)                                        
  8 Wright, Hannah E          12 WSSC-MR              1:19.35    1:15.36 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.36 (40.92)                                        
  9 Staley, Sofia             12 AG-MR                     NT    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.27 (41.40)                                        
 10 Phillips, Grace M         11 RFAC-MR              1:18.39    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.95 (40.91)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Kelsey R         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.17    1:17.42 SILV   
                  36.15     1:17.42 (41.27)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.63    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.76 (39.97)                                        
 13 Mahin, Anora M            12 WSSC-MR              1:23.49    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.84 (40.91)                                        
 14 Chen, Amy                 12 HVD-MR               1:23.69    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.88 (39.99)                                        
 15 Ullinger, Hannah M        11 RFAC-MR              1:17.25    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.06     1:17.93 (41.87)                                        
 16 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:20.95    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.12 (41.69)                                        
 17 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:19.73    1:18.21 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.21 (41.52)                                        
 18 Quezada, Julia C          12 RFAC-MR              1:19.43    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.19     1:18.40 (41.21)                                        
 19 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:22.32        
                  39.61     1:22.32 (42.71)                                        
 20 Verardi, Riley A          12 TRS-MR               1:32.42    1:24.21        
                  39.60     1:24.21 (44.61)                                        
 21 Hogan, Bridget R          12 HVD-MR               1:24.55    1:24.90        
                  37.90     1:24.90 (47.00)                                        
 22 Inverdale, Julieanne A    11 NYSA-MR              1:22.58    1:24.92        
                  39.37     1:24.92 (45.55)                                        
 23 Cafaldo, Kayla I          11 HAWK-AD              1:27.01    1:25.06        
                  39.57     1:25.06 (45.49)                                        
 24 Randazzo, Sophia          11 AG-MR                     NT    1:25.83        
                  40.86     1:25.83 (44.97)                                        
 25 Hannon, Mckenzie E        11 HVD-MR               1:28.71    1:26.61        
                  41.94     1:26.61 (44.67)                                        
 26 Castro, Miranda R         12 NYSA-MR              1:34.18    1:26.91        
                  40.33     1:26.91 (46.58)                                        
 27 Oconnell, Kaitlyn         12 DVWM-MR              1:28.96    1:27.05        
                  40.96     1:27.05 (46.09)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie         11 MWDA-MR              1:31.22    1:28.11        
                  41.39     1:28.11 (46.72)                                        
 29 Simon, Anika              11 AG-MR                     NT    1:29.19        
                  41.19     1:29.19 (48.00)                                        
 30 Russell, Lauretta R       12 NDAC-MR              1:32.73    1:29.51        
                  43.96     1:29.51 (45.55)                                        
 31 Gibbons, Caroline L       11 AG-MR                1:27.21    1:30.24        
                  43.02     1:30.24 (47.22)                                        
 32 O'Connor, Kaelin F        12 TRS-MR               1:37.57    1:31.07        
                  42.20     1:31.07 (48.87)                                        
 33 Ravo, Nicole M            11 TRS-MR               1:34.02    1:32.39        
                  42.29     1:32.39 (50.10)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Olivia R          11 HVD-MR               1:33.87    1:33.16        
                  47.75     1:33.16 (45.41)                                        
 35 Galgano, Sophie G         12 WSSC-MR              1:37.01    1:33.59        
                  43.53     1:33.59 (50.06)                                        
 36 Colon, Gabrielle I        12 TRS-MR               1:37.88    1:34.38        
                  43.81     1:34.38 (50.57)                                        
 37 Diaz, Mia M               12 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:34.44        
                  43.98     1:34.44 (50.46)                                        
 38 Leitner, Alyssa J         12 TRS-MR               1:57.66    1:35.86        
                  43.97     1:35.86 (51.89)                                        
 39 Hagan, Anne M             12 WSSC-MR              1:39.00    1:43.31        
                  48.94     1:43.31 (54.37)                                        
 40 Drewes, Sophie R          11 Unattached-MR        1:44.51    1:47.27        
                  50.91     1:47.27 (56.36)                                        
 41 Desai, Seleena S          11 BB-NJ                1:49.42    1:48.93        
                  52.04     1:48.93 (56.89)                                        
 42 Pierce, Ryan F            11 WSSC-MR              1:35.00    1:54.90        
                  54.90   1:54.90 (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:34.28         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action - back
                  38.11          DQ (46.17)                                        
 -- Alcantara, Nella L        12 RFAC-MR              1:33.32         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.97          DQ (51.02)                                        
 -- Steiner, Casey A          11 NYSA-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward and/or backward simultaneously - fly
                  43.73          DQ (50.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Unattached-MR          25.17      26.39 JO     
  2 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  27.91      26.64 JO     
  3 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR          27.27      26.69 JO     
  4 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                  26.50      26.98 SILV   
  5 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR                27.52      27.01 SILV   
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                28.12      27.13 SILV   
  7 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD                27.97      27.59 SILV   
  8 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR                27.11      27.60 SILV   
  9 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR                27.94      27.96 SILV   
 10 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR                 28.40      28.14 SILV   
 11 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR                28.37      28.40 SILV   
 12 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                  27.80      28.47 SILV   
 13 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR                27.10      28.55 SILV   
 14 Narayanan, Nisha          13 BB-NJ                  27.41      28.64 SILV   
 15 Deignan, Shannon          14 AG-MR                  29.63      28.70 SILV   
 16 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR                29.78      28.76 SILV   
 17 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR                28.36      28.88        
 18 Gade, AnnaGrace E         14 NYSA-MR                29.56      28.91        
 19 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR                28.77      29.08        
 20 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR                29.42      29.11        
 21 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR                 27.43      29.17        
 22 Wilson, Corinne L         13 WSSC-MR                30.02      29.26        
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD                29.36      29.29        
 24 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR                29.25      29.53        
 25 Kline, Katherine A        13 WSSC-MR                29.79      29.55        
 26 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD                29.00      29.63        
 27 Armstrong, Claire         14 AG-MR                  29.43      29.64        
 28 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR                29.49      29.68        
 29 Mogan, Emilee H           13 HVD-MR                 28.56      29.74        
 30 Destro, Jenna A           14 BB-NJ                  29.14      29.75        
 31 Shih, Annie               13 NYSA-MR                31.00      29.76        
 32 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR                30.54      29.77        
 33 O'Donnell, Mairead E      14 HVD-MR                 30.53      30.05        
 34 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR                29.32      30.09        
 35 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR                 29.48      30.15        
 36 Nam, Alice                13 BB-NJ                  32.90      30.17        
 37 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR                30.32      30.20        
 38 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR                30.19      30.24        
 39 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR                28.99      30.44        
 40 Mazur, Alice              13 AG-MR                  31.27      30.51        
 41 Cordeiro, Alex I          13 HVD-MR                 32.11      30.53        
 42 Palamaro, Isabella A      14 TRS-MR                 30.34      30.85        
 43 Marin, Briana O           13 WSSC-MR                32.59      30.89        
 44 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR                 30.54      30.92        
 45 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR                44.74      30.97        
 46 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR                30.67      31.06        
 47 Maguire, Katie A          13 TRS-MR                 34.73      31.27        
 47 Finucane, Ana             13 AG-MR                  33.61      31.27        
 49 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR                32.76      31.28        
 50 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR                 33.43      31.61        
 50 Goldleaf, Peyton F        13 HVD-MR                 33.88      31.61        
 52 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR                 33.52      32.05        
 52 Field, Sophia F           13 WSSC-MR                34.48      32.05        
 54 Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR                31.78      32.25        
 55 Risal, Amani              14 HVD-MR                 32.20      32.28        
 56 Finnigan, Korinne E       13 WSSC-MR                32.47      32.44        
 57 Burke, Charlotte G        13 NDAC-MR                38.02      32.91        
 58 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR                32.00      32.98        
 59 Foley, Leana G            13 TRS-MR                 39.66      33.33        
 60 Quimby, Annabelle M       13 HVD-MR                 40.38      33.45        
 61 Stevenson, Molly K        13 WSSC-MR                33.17      33.85        
 62 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD                35.70      33.90        
 62 Proscia, Emily            13 Unattached-MR          33.85      33.90        
 64 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD                33.45      34.14        
 64 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR                34.35      34.14        
 66 Saxon, Bella N            13 NYSA-MR                33.00      35.28        
 67 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR                36.21      36.67        
 67 Watad, Yasmeen I          14 WSSC-MR                33.88      36.67        
 69 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR                38.84      36.95        
 70 Balich, Sofia A           13 NYSA-MR                45.00      37.56        
 71 Witters, Caitlin          13 AG-MR                     NT      37.94        
 72 Witters, Kelly            13 AG-MR                     NT      40.91        
 -- Gurden, Julia M           13 Unattached-MR          27.53         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Unattached-MR          56.65      57.74 SILV   
                  28.00       57.74 (29.74)                                        
  2 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                  57.48      58.07 SILV   
                  28.14       58.07 (29.93)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR                58.50      58.14 SILV   
                  28.25       58.14 (29.89)                                        
  4 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:00.82      59.96 SILV   
                  29.07       59.96 (30.89)                                        
  5 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR                59.80    1:00.43 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.43 (31.63)                                        
  6 Narayanan, Nisha          13 BB-NJ                1:00.44    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.45 (31.51)                                        
  7 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                  58.12    1:00.78 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.78 (32.31)                                        
  8 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              1:03.39    1:01.35 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)                                        
  9 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                1:01.66    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.75 (31.85)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                1:02.73    1:01.81 SILV   
                  30.05     1:01.81 (31.76)                                        
 11 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               1:02.20    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.03 (32.07)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:00.76    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.08 (32.40)                                        
 13 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:02.34    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)                                        
 14 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:03.58    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.39 (32.03)                                        
 15 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              1:03.51    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.61 (32.69)                                        
 16 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              1:02.11    1:02.90 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.90 (33.19)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              1:03.25    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.90 (32.63)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Claire         14 AG-MR                1:03.74    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.90 (32.73)                                        
 19 Deignan, Shannon          14 AG-MR                1:07.41    1:03.58        
                  30.06     1:03.58 (33.52)                                        
 20 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.66        
                  30.92     1:03.66 (32.74)                                        
 21 Kline, Katherine A        13 WSSC-MR              1:07.35    1:03.93        
                  30.73     1:03.93 (33.20)                                        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:05.59    1:03.98        
                  30.98     1:03.98 (33.00)                                        
 23 Destro, Jenna A           14 BB-NJ                1:03.25    1:04.23        
                  30.81     1:04.23 (33.42)                                        
 23 Gade, AnnaGrace E         14 NYSA-MR              1:07.43    1:04.23        
                  30.02     1:04.23 (34.21)                                        
 25 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR                 58.87    1:04.58        
                  30.01     1:04.58 (34.57)                                        
 26 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:04.78        
                  31.52     1:04.78 (33.26)                                        
 27 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              1:02.16    1:04.88        
                  30.91     1:04.88 (33.97)                                        
 28 Mogan, Emilee H           13 HVD-MR               1:05.21    1:04.91        
                  31.75     1:04.91 (33.16)                                        
 29 Ristaino, Taylor          14 DVWM-MR              1:06.78    1:05.28        
                  30.92     1:05.28 (34.36)                                        
 30 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:09.30    1:05.31        
                  30.96     1:05.31 (34.35)                                        
 31 Wilson, Corinne L         13 WSSC-MR              1:10.05    1:05.54        
                  31.16     1:05.54 (34.38)                                        
 32 O'Donnell, Mairead E      14 HVD-MR               1:06.48    1:06.57        
                  31.50     1:06.57 (35.07)                                        
 33 Edwards, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR              1:07.42    1:06.58        
                  31.78     1:06.58 (34.80)                                        
 34 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               1:06.48    1:07.22        
                  32.25     1:07.22 (34.97)                                        
 35 Marin, Briana O           13 WSSC-MR              1:11.08    1:07.43        
                  32.09     1:07.43 (35.34)                                        
 36 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:07.59        
                  32.20     1:07.59 (35.39)                                        
 37 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              1:06.89    1:07.95        
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)                                        
 38 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              1:08.43    1:08.28        
                  31.79     1:08.28 (36.49)                                        
 39 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              1:06.24    1:08.90        
                  32.38     1:08.90 (36.52)                                        
 39 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.79    1:08.90        
                  32.24     1:08.90 (36.66)                                        
 41 Goldleaf, Peyton F        13 HVD-MR               1:12.45    1:09.48        
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)                                        
 42 Trick, Charlotte A        13 HVD-MR               1:15.28    1:10.35        
                  33.67     1:10.35 (36.68)                                        
 43 Finucane, Ana             13 AG-MR                1:16.98    1:10.46        
                  34.31     1:10.46 (36.15)                                        
 44 Lau, Samantha C           13 HVD-MR               1:13.55    1:10.88        
                  33.51     1:10.88 (37.37)                                        
 45 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               1:12.44    1:11.02        
                  33.31     1:11.02 (37.71)                                        
 46 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              1:12.41    1:11.67        
                  33.17     1:11.67 (38.50)                                        
 47 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              1:31.99    1:11.90        
                  33.96     1:11.90 (37.94)                                        
 48 Proscia, Emily            13 Unattached-MR        1:15.48    1:13.34        
                  34.01     1:13.34 (39.33)                                        
 49 Saxon, Bella N            13 NYSA-MR              1:23.40    1:13.68        
                  35.40     1:13.68 (38.28)                                        
 50 Field, Sophia F           13 WSSC-MR              1:18.14    1:14.51        
                  35.34     1:14.51 (39.17)                                        
 51 Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR              1:33.44    1:15.47        
                  35.51     1:15.47 (39.96)                                        
 52 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR              1:12.69    1:15.90        
                  35.84     1:15.90 (40.06)                                        
 53 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  13 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:16.05        
                  35.50     1:16.05 (40.55)                                        
 54 Maguire, Katie A          13 TRS-MR               1:17.55    1:16.91        
                  35.61     1:16.91 (41.30)                                        
 55 Watad, Yasmeen I          14 WSSC-MR              1:18.90    1:20.66        
                  36.97     1:20.66 (43.69)                                        
 56 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:20.79        
                  37.99     1:20.79 (42.80)                                        
 57 Balich, Sofia A           13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:23.25        
                  39.11     1:23.25 (44.14)                                        
 58 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:27.95    1:27.54        
                  41.89     1:27.54 (45.65)                                        
 59 Patterson, Abby R         14 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:31.66        
                  42.57     1:31.66 (49.09)                                        
 60 Griffin, Deidre H         13 WSSC-MR              1:44.88    1:58.55        
                  53.04   1:58.55 (1:05.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:04.99  JO
              2:04.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:05.84    2:03.06 JO     
                  28.73       59.90 (31.17)     1:31.92 (32.02)     2:03.06 (31.14)
  2 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:08.10    2:03.10 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.50 (31.79)     1:32.44 (31.94)     2:03.10 (30.66)
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Unattached-MR        2:12.03    2:07.85 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.49 (33.16)     1:35.99 (33.50)     2:07.85 (31.86)
  4 Brown, Olivia F           13 WSSC-MR              2:22.67    2:10.12 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:37.07 (34.23)     2:10.12 (33.05)
  5 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              2:12.93    2:11.37 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.13 (34.46)     1:38.86 (33.73)     2:11.37 (32.51)
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:14.34    2:12.28 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.67 (34.03)     1:39.06 (34.39)     2:12.28 (33.22)
  7 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:14.68    2:12.43 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.94 (33.64)     1:39.26 (34.32)     2:12.43 (33.17)
  8 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                2:21.26    2:12.99 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.60 (33.58)     1:38.96 (35.36)     2:12.99 (34.03)
  9 Gurden, Julia M           13 Unattached-MR        2:04.05    2:13.46 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.30 (33.12)     1:38.22 (34.92)     2:13.46 (35.24)
 10 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR               2:10.33    2:14.46 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.88 (35.20)     1:41.80 (35.92)     2:14.46 (32.66)
 11 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              2:18.42    2:16.35 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.17 (35.52)     1:42.92 (35.75)     2:16.35 (33.43)
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:20.00    2:16.63 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.87 (34.53)     1:41.05 (35.18)     2:16.63 (35.58)
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:15.00    2:16.92 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.07 (34.98)     1:41.87 (35.80)     2:16.92 (35.05)
 14 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:20.40    2:17.10        
                  30.44     1:05.85 (35.41)     1:42.12 (36.27)     2:17.10 (34.98)
 15 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               2:15.05    2:17.25        
                  31.87     1:06.75 (34.88)     1:42.21 (35.46)     2:17.25 (35.04)
 16 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                2:11.01    2:17.32        
                  29.65     1:03.55 (33.90)     1:40.38 (36.83)     2:17.32 (36.94)
 17 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               2:06.97    2:17.33        
                  31.13     1:05.95 (34.82)     1:41.98 (36.03)     2:17.33 (35.35)
 18 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              2:19.47    2:17.86        
                  30.30     1:05.53 (35.23)     1:43.04 (37.51)     2:17.86 (34.82)
 19 Destro, Jenna A           14 BB-NJ                2:16.02    2:18.22        
                  31.70     1:06.84 (35.14)     1:42.74 (35.90)     2:18.22 (35.48)
 20 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              2:19.12    2:18.45        
                  31.62     1:06.82 (35.20)     1:43.12 (36.30)     2:18.45 (35.33)
 21 Kline, Katherine A        13 WSSC-MR              2:21.89    2:18.48        
                  31.51     1:07.02 (35.51)     1:43.85 (36.83)     2:18.48 (34.63)
 22 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:19.21        
                  30.48     1:05.00 (34.52)     1:42.03 (37.03)     2:19.21 (37.18)
 23 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              2:34.46    2:22.12        
                  32.02     1:08.06 (36.04)     1:45.43 (37.37)     2:22.12 (36.69)
 24 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              2:24.26    2:22.66        
                  31.97     1:07.72 (35.75)     1:45.14 (37.42)     2:22.66 (37.52)
 25 Gade, AnnaGrace E         14 NYSA-MR              2:28.07    2:22.70        
                  31.69     1:08.81 (37.12)     1:47.23 (38.42)     2:22.70 (35.47)
 26 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              2:28.00    2:25.36        
                  33.08     1:10.97 (37.89)     1:48.75 (37.78)     2:25.36 (36.61)
 27 Mogan, Emilee H           13 HVD-MR               2:25.23    2:25.95        
                  32.33     1:09.15 (36.82)     1:47.88 (38.73)     2:25.95 (38.07)
 28 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:26.51        
                  34.43     1:12.68 (38.25)     1:51.43 (38.75)     2:26.51 (35.08)
 29 Goldleaf, Peyton F        13 HVD-MR               2:30.33    2:28.75        
                  33.75     1:11.79 (38.04)     1:50.72 (38.93)     2:28.75 (38.03)
 30 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               2:53.59    2:30.72        
                  34.16     1:12.46 (38.30)     1:52.17 (39.71)     2:30.72 (38.55)
 31 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               2:32.17    2:32.41        
                  34.92     1:14.33 (39.41)     1:54.76 (40.43)     2:32.41 (37.65)
 32 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              2:35.00    2:32.78        
                  32.93     1:11.15 (38.22)     1:52.12 (40.97)     2:32.78 (40.66)
 33 Finnigan, Korinne E       13 WSSC-MR              2:39.67    2:33.25        
                  35.65     1:14.15 (38.50)     1:55.10 (40.95)     2:33.25 (38.15)
 34 Stevenson, Molly K        13 WSSC-MR              2:49.49    2:33.30        
                  35.56     1:15.24 (39.68)     1:54.84 (39.60)     2:33.30 (38.46)
 35 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              2:35.13    2:33.74        
                  33.15     1:11.92 (38.77)     1:53.77 (41.85)     2:33.74 (39.97)
 36 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:34.72        
                  36.18     1:16.04 (39.86)     1:55.84 (39.80)     2:34.72 (38.88)
 37 Saxon, Bella N            13 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    2:35.88        
                  35.10     1:14.89 (39.79)     1:56.77 (41.88)     2:35.88 (39.11)
 38 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              3:20.54    2:37.43        
                  35.09     1:14.32 (39.23)     1:56.22 (41.90)     2:37.43 (41.21)
 39 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              3:45.41    2:39.65        
                  36.46     1:18.17 (41.71)     1:59.93 (41.76)     2:39.65 (39.72)
 40 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               2:33.66    2:40.56        
                  34.71     1:14.56 (39.85)     1:57.29 (42.73)     2:40.56 (43.27)
 41 Maguire, Katie A          13 TRS-MR               2:42.66    2:49.70        
                  37.30     1:19.92 (42.62)     2:06.03 (46.11)     2:49.70 (43.67)
 42 Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR              2:53.03    2:52.63        
                  36.70     1:21.09 (44.39)     2:07.43 (46.34)     2:52.63 (45.20)
 43 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR              3:04.81    2:55.78        
                  38.07     1:22.10 (44.03)     2:11.40 (49.30)     2:55.78 (44.38)
 44 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              3:16.04    3:01.38        
                  41.53     1:29.10 (47.57)     2:17.33 (48.23)     3:01.38 (44.05)
 45 Watad, Yasmeen I          14 WSSC-MR              3:05.47    3:02.69        
                  36.54     1:21.93 (45.39)     2:12.44 (50.51)     3:02.69 (50.25)
 46 Balich, Sofia A           13 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:19.44        
                  42.72     1:33.62 (50.90)     2:26.95 (53.33)     3:19.44 (52.49)
 47 Witters, Caitlin          13 AG-MR                     NT    3:30.33        
                  46.29     1:38.86 (52.57)     2:33.26 (54.40)     3:30.33 (57.07)
 48 Witters, Kelly            13 AG-MR                     NT    3:35.63        
                  45.01     1:41.55 (56.54)   2:42.55 (1:01.00)     3:35.63 (53.08)
 -- Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              2:30.11         DQ        
      Use of tape on the body
                  33.93     1:14.76 (40.83)     1:58.38 (43.62)          DQ (43.15)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR        1:03.55    1:03.13 JO     
                  30.69     1:03.13 (32.44)                                        
  2 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.52    1:05.63 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.63 (33.43)                                        
  3 Narayanan, Nisha          13 BB-NJ                1:09.00    1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.39 (34.95)                                        
  4 Deignan, Shannon          14 AG-MR                1:08.72    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.05 (35.51)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Unattached-MR        1:01.43    1:08.07 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.07 (35.23)                                        
  6 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              1:07.81    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.43 (35.47)                                        
  7 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              1:10.60    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.08 (36.05)                                        
  8 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               1:07.25    1:09.21 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.21 (35.91)                                        
  9 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                1:07.90    1:10.52 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.52 (37.30)                                        
 10 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:10.64 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.64 (36.66)                                        
 11 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              1:09.06    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.97 (36.83)                                        
 12 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              1:10.37    1:11.12 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.12 (37.09)                                        
 13 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               1:08.25    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.22 (37.04)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:12.27    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.28 (36.93)                                        
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:12.79        
                  35.81     1:12.79 (36.98)                                        
 16 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                1:16.35    1:13.37        
                  35.79     1:13.37 (37.58)                                        
 17 Gade, AnnaGrace E         14 NYSA-MR              1:20.15    1:13.49        
                  35.96     1:13.49 (37.53)                                        
 18 Wilson, Corinne L         13 WSSC-MR              1:28.41    1:13.67        
                  36.62     1:13.67 (37.05)                                        
 19 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:14.90    1:13.73        
                  35.77     1:13.73 (37.96)                                        
 20 Destro, Jenna A           14 BB-NJ                1:10.76    1:14.75        
                  36.62     1:14.75 (38.13)                                        
 21 Kline, Katherine A        13 WSSC-MR              1:17.45    1:15.35        
                  36.63     1:15.35 (38.72)                                        
 22 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              1:18.08    1:16.53        
                  37.05     1:16.53 (39.48)                                        
 23 O'Donnell, Mairead E      14 HVD-MR               1:17.69    1:17.66        
                  37.59     1:17.66 (40.07)                                        
 24 Ristaino, Taylor          14 DVWM-MR              1:17.36    1:17.84        
                  37.33     1:17.84 (40.51)                                        
 25 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.99    1:17.89        
                  38.63     1:17.89 (39.26)                                        
 26 Lau, Samantha C           13 HVD-MR               1:22.26    1:18.09        
                  37.57     1:18.09 (40.52)                                        
 27 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  13 NYSA-MR              1:25.49    1:18.47        
                  38.08     1:18.47 (40.39)                                        
 27 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              1:15.54    1:18.47        
                  37.29     1:18.47 (41.18)                                        
 29 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              1:18.53    1:19.65        
                  38.08     1:19.65 (41.57)                                        
 30 Yozzo, Shayla K           13 NDAC-MR              1:24.79    1:20.00        
                  38.36     1:20.00 (41.64)                                        
 31 Proscia, Emily            13 Unattached-MR        1:26.53    1:20.50        
                  39.28     1:20.50 (41.22)                                        
 32 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               1:21.76    1:20.73        
                  39.04     1:20.73 (41.69)                                        
 33 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              1:40.90    1:21.07        
                  39.53     1:21.07 (41.54)                                        
 34 Edwards, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR              1:21.63    1:21.36        
                  39.13     1:21.36 (42.23)                                        
 35 Goldleaf, Peyton F        13 HVD-MR               1:17.33    1:21.39        
                  40.22     1:21.39 (41.17)                                        
 36 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               1:22.51    1:22.10        
 37 Trick, Charlotte A        13 HVD-MR               1:27.75    1:23.87        
                  40.42     1:23.87 (43.45)                                        
 38 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              1:24.60    1:25.04        
                  40.75     1:25.04 (44.29)                                        
 39 Field, Sophia F           13 WSSC-MR              1:35.51    1:27.24        
                  42.46     1:27.24 (44.78)                                        
 40 Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR              1:25.96    1:27.85        
                  42.20     1:27.85 (45.65)                                        
 41 Finucane, Ana             13 AG-MR                1:31.99    1:29.57        
                  43.28     1:29.57 (46.29)                                        
 42 Balich, Sofia A           13 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:33.12        
                  46.29     1:33.12 (46.83)                                        
 43 Maguire, Katie A          13 TRS-MR               1:33.31    1:34.67        
 44 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.96        
                  47.48     1:34.96 (47.48)                                        
 45 Watad, Yasmeen I          14 WSSC-MR              1:36.05    1:37.45        
 46 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:38.78        
                  45.32     1:38.78 (53.46)                                        
 -- Saxon, Bella N            13 NYSA-MR              1:28.24         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: independent strokes
                  40.57          DQ (43.44)                                        
 -- Griffin, Deidre H         13 WSSC-MR              1:29.88         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: independent strokes
                1:00.26        DQ (1:05.30)                                        
 -- Patterson, Abby R         14 MWDA-MR              1:45.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
                  57.82        DQ (1:01.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:19.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR        2:23.20    2:18.97 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:05.97 (34.61)     1:42.74 (36.77)     2:18.97 (36.23)
  2 Gurden, Julia M           13 Unattached-MR        2:16.77    2:27.51 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.27 (37.33)     1:49.60 (38.33)     2:27.51 (37.91)
  3 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:27.72 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.51 (37.90)     1:50.72 (38.21)     2:27.72 (37.00)
  4 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD              2:28.18    2:29.50 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.96 (38.47)     1:51.67 (38.71)     2:29.50 (37.83)
  5 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              2:35.99    2:30.47 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.38 (38.39)     1:52.18 (39.80)     2:30.47 (38.29)
  6 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:51.48    2:32.43 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.88 (38.55)     1:54.14 (39.26)     2:32.43 (38.29)
  7 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              2:34.84    2:33.09 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.04 (38.62)     1:52.95 (39.91)     2:33.09 (40.14)
  8 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              2:36.07    2:33.64 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.82 (38.78)     1:54.46 (39.64)     2:33.64 (39.18)
  9 Destro, Jenna A           14 BB-NJ                2:32.99    2:34.86 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.31 (39.02)     1:55.75 (39.44)     2:34.86 (39.11)
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                     NT    2:36.37        
                  37.40     1:16.92 (39.52)     1:57.59 (40.67)     2:36.37 (38.78)
 11 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:36.86        
                  36.03     1:14.90 (38.87)     1:56.45 (41.55)     2:36.86 (40.41)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:38.68    2:37.14        
                  36.93     1:16.36 (39.43)     1:57.13 (40.77)     2:37.14 (40.01)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:40.99    2:37.62        
                  37.66     1:18.16 (40.50)     1:59.76 (41.60)     2:37.62 (37.86)
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:33.69    2:39.11        
                  37.61     1:18.32 (40.71)     1:59.19 (40.87)     2:39.11 (39.92)
 15 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:42.58        
                  37.49     1:18.08 (40.59)     2:00.45 (42.37)     2:42.58 (42.13)
 16 Palamaro, Isabella A      14 TRS-MR               2:38.29    2:46.10        
                  39.55     1:21.70 (42.15)     2:04.96 (43.26)     2:46.10 (41.14)
 17 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              2:52.01    2:52.94        
                  38.66     1:21.33 (42.67)     2:08.17 (46.84)     2:52.94 (44.77)
 18 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    2:53.90        
                  41.00     1:25.15 (44.15)     2:09.96 (44.81)     2:53.90 (43.94)
 19 Saxon, Bella N            13 NYSA-MR              3:02.21    2:57.81        
                  42.38     1:28.30 (45.92)     2:13.36 (45.06)     2:57.81 (44.45)
 20 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              3:19.51    3:18.10        
                  46.39     1:35.67 (49.28)     2:27.98 (52.31)     3:18.10 (50.12)
 21 Balich, Sofia A           13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:35.21        
                  51.48     1:47.60 (56.12)   3:35.21 (1:47.61)                    
 22 Watad, Yasmeen I          14 WSSC-MR              3:10.00    3:42.53        
                  48.32                             2:44.40 ( )     3:42.53 (58.13)
 -- Nam, Alice                13 BB-NJ                3:09.19         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
                  39.10     1:21.46 (42.36)     2:05.10 (43.64)          DQ (42.71)
 -- Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              3:00.21         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
                  38.53     1:21.88 (43.35)     2:06.88 (45.00)          DQ (41.46)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:15.49  JO
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR        1:11.98    1:12.19 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.19 (38.03)                                        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:14.31    1:12.67 JO     
                  33.63     1:12.67 (39.04)                                        
  3 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                1:17.46    1:16.07 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.07 (39.42)                                        
  4 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              1:11.41    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.36 (40.19)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              1:17.76    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.06 (40.07)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              1:16.18    1:18.97 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.97 (41.73)                                        
  7 Narayanan, Nisha          13 BB-NJ                1:20.70    1:19.29 SILV   
                  37.95     1:19.29 (41.34)                                        
  8 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.93    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.69 (41.99)                                        
  9 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              1:25.17    1:20.10 SILV   
                  36.34     1:20.10 (43.76)                                        
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    13 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:20.52 SILV   
                  36.78     1:20.52 (43.74)                                        
 11 Shih, Annie               13 NYSA-MR              1:22.00    1:20.83 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.83 (42.67)                                        
 12 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               1:16.03    1:21.05 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.05 (43.29)                                        
 13 Brown, Olivia F           13 WSSC-MR              1:29.92    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.33 (42.08)                                        
 14 Rosen, Ava B              14 HAWK-AD              1:27.97    1:21.42 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.42 (42.10)                                        
 15 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               1:21.54    1:23.31 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.31 (44.50)                                        
 16 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              1:25.88    1:24.03        
                  39.76     1:24.03 (44.27)                                        
 17 Storrs, Mackenzie E       14 NDAC-MR              1:21.11    1:24.08        
                  39.71     1:24.08 (44.37)                                        
 17 Marin, Briana O           13 WSSC-MR              1:24.71    1:24.08        
                  39.14     1:24.08 (44.94)                                        
 19 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               1:16.93    1:24.89        
                  39.64     1:24.89 (45.25)                                        
 20 Finucane, Ana             13 AG-MR                1:38.95    1:25.05        
                  40.36     1:25.05 (44.69)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Mairead E      14 HVD-MR               1:25.76    1:25.60        
                  40.34     1:25.60 (45.26)                                        
 22 Nam, Alice                13 BB-NJ                1:48.88    1:25.87        
                  40.99     1:25.87 (44.88)                                        
 23 Wilson, Corinne L         13 WSSC-MR              1:52.85    1:26.04        
                  41.00     1:26.04 (45.04)                                        
 24 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:24.90    1:26.74        
                  41.39     1:26.74 (45.35)                                        
 25 Mazur, Alice              13 AG-MR                1:28.43    1:27.13        
                  39.76     1:27.13 (47.37)                                        
 26 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR              1:35.00    1:27.30        
                  41.58     1:27.30 (45.72)                                        
 27 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              1:32.59    1:27.41        
                  41.42     1:27.41 (45.99)                                        
 28 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              1:30.67    1:27.47        
                  40.71     1:27.47 (46.76)                                        
 29 Clark, Bridget M          14 NYSA-MR              1:29.76    1:28.67        
                  41.58     1:28.67 (47.09)                                        
 30 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              1:44.68    1:29.00        
                  42.62     1:29.00 (46.38)                                        
 31 Cordeiro, Alex I          13 HVD-MR               1:31.95    1:29.14        
                  42.35     1:29.14 (46.79)                                        
 32 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:36.39    1:30.29        
                  42.35     1:30.29 (47.94)                                        
 33 Neporanny, Andrea K       14 WSSC-MR              1:26.88    1:30.67        
                  42.55     1:30.67 (48.12)                                        
 34 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              1:26.05    1:31.14        
                  43.44     1:31.14 (47.70)                                        
 35 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR              1:37.09    1:31.65        
                  42.02     1:31.65 (49.63)                                        
 36 Donnellan, Molly E        13 MWDA-MR              1:37.27    1:32.51        
                  43.16     1:32.51 (49.35)                                        
 37 Stoddart, Savanna C       14 HAWK-AD              1:45.00    1:34.96        
                  43.99     1:34.96 (50.97)                                        
 38 Risal, Amani              14 HVD-MR               1:35.28    1:35.04        
                  43.36     1:35.04 (51.68)                                        
 39 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               1:44.73    1:35.06        
                  45.88     1:35.06 (49.18)                                        
 40 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              1:35.37    1:35.45        
                  44.82     1:35.45 (50.63)                                        
 41 Stevenson, Molly K        13 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.39        
                  46.07     1:37.39 (51.32)                                        
 42 Burke, Charlotte G        13 NDAC-MR              1:39.13    1:40.14        
                  45.50     1:40.14 (54.64)                                        
 43 Field, Sophia F           13 WSSC-MR              1:54.00    1:41.41        
                  46.55     1:41.41 (54.86)                                        
 44 Proscia, Emily            13 Unattached-MR        1:41.82    1:41.69        
                  47.42     1:41.69 (54.27)                                        
 45 Watad, Yasmeen I          14 WSSC-MR              2:10.59    1:41.78        
                  46.86     1:41.78 (54.92)                                        
 46 Witters, Caitlin          13 AG-MR                     NT    1:42.32        
                  47.25     1:42.32 (55.07)                                        
 47 Maguire, Katie A          13 TRS-MR               1:45.42    1:43.35        
                  47.39     1:43.35 (55.96)                                        
 48 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              1:36.97    1:45.84        
                  51.35     1:45.84 (54.49)                                        
 49 Witters, Kelly            13 AG-MR                     NT    1:49.59        
                  50.62     1:49.59 (58.97)                                        
 50 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              1:50.51    1:56.12        
                  54.19   1:56.12 (1:01.93)                                        
 -- Saxon, Bella N            13 NYSA-MR              1:45.33         DQ        
      False start
                  46.47          DQ (51.02)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:41.44    2:32.84 METS   
                  34.54     1:13.15 (38.61)     1:53.72 (40.57)     2:32.84 (39.12)
  2 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR        2:33.75    2:33.56 METS   
                  34.22     1:13.14 (38.92)     1:53.27 (40.13)     2:33.56 (40.29)
  3 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:44.11    2:40.37 ZQ     
                  34.86     1:14.71 (39.85)     1:57.31 (42.60)     2:40.37 (43.06)
  4 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:49.78    2:46.11 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.52 (41.54)     2:03.28 (43.76)     2:46.11 (42.83)
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:51.00    2:49.04 SILV   
                  37.89     1:21.23 (43.34)     2:05.65 (44.42)     2:49.04 (43.39)
  6 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:49.94    2:51.98 SILV   
                  37.05     1:20.91 (43.86)     2:07.04 (46.13)     2:51.98 (44.94)
  7 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    2:52.07 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.00 (43.10)     2:06.63 (45.63)     2:52.07 (45.44)
  8 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              3:00.01    2:52.26 SILV   
                  38.41     1:21.69 (43.28)     2:06.61 (44.92)     2:52.26 (45.65)
  9 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    2:54.94 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.99 (44.18)     2:09.66 (45.67)     2:54.94 (45.28)
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              3:00.47    2:58.82        
                  39.89     1:25.65 (45.76)     2:13.17 (47.52)     2:58.82 (45.65)
 11 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               2:48.11    2:59.18        
                  38.73     1:24.01 (45.28)     2:12.29 (48.28)     2:59.18 (46.89)
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:58.44    2:59.52        
                  41.80     1:27.03 (45.23)     2:13.87 (46.84)     2:59.52 (45.65)
 13 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    3:04.05        
                  41.13     1:28.10 (46.97)     2:15.70 (47.60)     3:04.05 (48.35)
 14 Marin, Briana O           13 WSSC-MR              3:10.88    3:05.10        
                  41.31     1:29.11 (47.80)     2:18.40 (49.29)     3:05.10 (46.70)
 15 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              3:15.45    3:05.20        
                  42.55     1:30.63 (48.08)     2:18.18 (47.55)     3:05.20 (47.02)
 16 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              3:05.65    3:05.22        
                  41.32     1:29.60 (48.28)     2:17.63 (48.03)     3:05.22 (47.59)
 17 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR              3:11.44    3:05.36        
                  42.24     1:29.55 (47.31)     2:19.16 (49.61)     3:05.36 (46.20)
 18 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               3:00.87    3:07.07        
                  41.87     1:30.84 (48.97)     2:20.49 (49.65)     3:07.07 (46.58)
 19 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              3:25.80    3:16.02        
                  45.63     1:37.73 (52.10)     2:27.38 (49.65)     3:16.02 (48.64)
 20 Edwards, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR              3:22.81    3:16.60        
                  44.41     1:34.15 (49.74)     2:25.49 (51.34)     3:16.60 (51.11)
 -- Griffin, Deidre H         13 WSSC-MR              3:40.88         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
                1:06.05   2:27.33 (1:21.28)   3:50.68 (1:23.35)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              1:05.84    1:03.03 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Unattached-MR        1:02.85    1:04.10 JO     
                  29.34     1:04.10 (34.76)                                        
  3 Deignan, Shannon          14 AG-MR                1:06.00    1:07.59 SILV   
                  30.73     1:07.59 (36.86)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              1:06.74    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.77 (36.59)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              1:08.55    1:10.06 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.06 (37.27)                                        
  6 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              1:13.82    1:10.36 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.36 (38.24)                                        
  7 Narayanan, Nisha          13 BB-NJ                1:07.83    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.83 (37.80)                                        
  8 Lemieux, Robyn B          14 HVD-MR               1:08.85    1:10.86 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.86 (37.98)                                        
  9 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                1:08.58    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.93 (36.55)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Claire         14 AG-MR                1:16.48    1:11.32 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.32 (38.21)                                        
 11 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              1:09.10    1:12.10        
                  32.95     1:12.10 (39.15)                                        
 12 Brown, Olivia F           13 WSSC-MR              1:39.76    1:12.40        
                  33.65     1:12.40 (38.75)                                        
 13 Mogan, Emilee H           13 HVD-MR               1:06.59    1:12.63        
                  33.78     1:12.63 (38.85)                                        
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              1:17.37    1:12.91        
                  32.37     1:12.91 (40.54)                                        
 15 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.78    1:13.39        
                  33.66     1:13.39 (39.73)                                        
 16 Cook, April M             14 RFAC-MR              1:16.22    1:13.41        
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)                                        
 17 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:13.63        
                  32.32     1:13.63 (41.31)                                        
 18 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              1:23.99    1:16.45        
                  34.52     1:16.45 (41.93)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Isabella A      14 TRS-MR               1:13.64    1:16.67        
                  33.98     1:16.67 (42.69)                                        
 20 Gade, AnnaGrace E         14 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:17.37        
                  35.25     1:17.37 (42.12)                                        
 21 Shih, Annie               13 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:18.11        
                  35.90     1:18.11 (42.21)                                        
 22 Vos, Samantha             14 HAWK-AD              1:32.49    1:18.59        
                  37.85     1:18.59 (40.74)                                        
 23 Corcoran, Victoria        13 DVWM-MR              1:27.89    1:18.70        
                  34.95     1:18.70 (43.75)                                        
 24 Pena, Diana               14 TRS-MR               1:15.67    1:19.10        
                  35.25     1:19.10 (43.85)                                        
 25 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:25.30    1:20.01        
                  36.44     1:20.01 (43.57)                                        
 26 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              1:21.56    1:22.95        
                  37.96     1:22.95 (44.99)                                        
 27 Goldleaf, Peyton F        13 HVD-MR               1:22.33    1:24.57        
                  38.12     1:24.57 (46.45)                                        
 28 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               1:26.47    1:24.76        
                  39.04     1:24.76 (45.72)                                        
 29 Finnigan, Korinne E       13 WSSC-MR              1:39.00    1:28.61        
                  39.83     1:28.61 (48.78)                                        
 30 Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:31.45        
                  42.94     1:31.45 (48.51)                                        
 31 Field, Sophia F           13 WSSC-MR              1:40.90    1:33.63        
                  42.47     1:33.63 (51.16)                                        
 32 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:34.31        
                  41.90     1:34.31 (52.41)                                        
 33 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              1:36.21    1:39.20        
                  42.89     1:39.20 (56.31)                                        
 34 Proscia, Emily            13 Unattached-MR        2:01.77    1:39.76        
                  46.61     1:39.76 (53.15)                                        
 35 Watad, Yasmeen I          14 WSSC-MR              1:43.00    1:45.44        
                  44.40   1:45.44 (1:01.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           13 NYSA-MR              2:41.12    2:20.72 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:06.60 (35.01)     1:42.45 (35.85)     2:20.72 (38.27)
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          13 Unattached-MR        2:30.04    2:33.96 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.21 (38.42)     1:53.34 (42.13)     2:33.96 (40.62)
  3 Nellis, Anna-Mae J        14 HVD-MR               2:45.86    2:35.66 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.86 (38.10)     1:52.69 (41.83)     2:35.66 (42.97)
  4 Narayanan, Nisha          13 BB-NJ                2:20.11    2:40.85        
                  34.34     1:14.29 (39.95)     1:59.61 (45.32)     2:40.85 (41.24)
  5 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:45.35    2:42.21        
                  34.56     1:14.70 (40.14)     1:57.77 (43.07)     2:42.21 (44.44)
  6 Armistead, Allison H      14 AG-MR                2:55.43    2:44.97        
                  35.62     1:16.45 (40.83)     2:02.35 (45.90)     2:44.97 (42.62)
  7 Deignan, Shannon          14 AG-MR                     NT    3:07.06        
                  38.93     1:26.37 (47.44)     2:17.83 (51.46)     3:07.06 (49.23)
  8 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:37.03        
                  43.75     1:38.30 (54.55)     2:37.87 (59.57)     3:37.03 (59.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.19  JO
              2:21.19  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda B         13 Unattached-MR        2:22.02    2:20.67 JO     
                  30.57     1:06.23 (35.66)     1:47.07 (40.84)     2:20.67 (33.60)
  2 Carolan, Emma M           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.70    2:26.41 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.87 (35.57)     1:52.98 (46.11)     2:26.41 (33.43)
  3 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR              2:32.86    2:30.72 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.87 (39.68)     1:56.61 (43.74)     2:30.72 (34.11)
  4 Ebner, Jess, Jessie, J M  14 MWDA-MR              2:38.90    2:31.26 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.25 (37.65)     1:55.18 (45.93)     2:31.26 (36.08)
  5 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:32.00    2:32.25 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.63 (39.80)     1:58.46 (44.83)     2:32.25 (33.79)
  6 Armstrong, Claire         14 AG-MR                2:38.12    2:32.97 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.35 (39.42)     1:58.71 (46.36)     2:32.97 (34.26)
  7 Acheson, Riley M          13 NYSA-MR              2:30.68    2:33.87 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.33 (37.99)     1:59.48 (48.15)     2:33.87 (34.39)
  8 Engel, Julianna M         14 TRS-MR               2:28.19    2:34.39 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.41 (39.41)     1:58.64 (44.23)     2:34.39 (35.75)
  9 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              2:37.36    2:35.44 SILV   
                  33.26     1:15.18 (41.92)     2:01.12 (45.94)     2:35.44 (34.32)
 10 Babitz, Haily J           13 AG-MR                2:29.26    2:35.55 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.01 (38.96)     1:58.31 (47.30)     2:35.55 (37.24)
 11 Dankner, Sam R            14 TRS-MR               2:30.55    2:35.62 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.38 (38.71)     2:00.62 (47.24)     2:35.62 (35.00)
 12 Graham, Catherine M       14 NDAC-MR              2:35.43    2:35.65 SILV   
                  32.60     1:13.63 (41.03)     1:59.99 (46.36)     2:35.65 (35.66)
 13 Dewhurst, Julia J         14 AG-MR                2:35.03    2:35.93 SILV   
                  32.32     1:13.59 (41.27)     2:01.21 (47.62)     2:35.93 (34.72)
 14 Destro, Jenna A           14 BB-NJ                2:32.33    2:36.20 SILV   
                  34.69     1:16.64 (41.95)     2:00.89 (44.25)     2:36.20 (35.31)
 15 Nunez, Gabby B            14 RFAC-MR              2:34.73    2:37.61 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.61 (40.21)     2:01.86 (48.25)     2:37.61 (35.75)
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        13 MWDA-MR              2:43.99    2:40.15 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.15 (40.33)     2:04.85 (49.70)     2:40.15 (35.30)
 17 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              2:31.84    2:40.61 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.09 (39.56)     2:02.20 (46.11)     2:40.61 (38.41)
 18 Sanford, Lauren E         13 NDAC-MR              2:52.92    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.83     1:18.24 (42.41)     2:03.69 (45.45)     2:41.46 (37.77)
 19 Kline, Katherine A        13 WSSC-MR              2:48.33    2:42.18        
                  36.59     1:18.08 (41.49)     2:07.12 (49.04)     2:42.18 (35.06)
 20 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              2:42.98    2:42.96        
                  34.19     1:13.91 (39.72)     2:06.92 (53.01)     2:42.96 (36.04)
 21 Olivier, Anais I          13 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:42.98        
                  35.20     1:17.44 (42.24)     2:06.71 (49.27)     2:42.98 (36.27)
 22 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              2:38.38    2:43.80        
                  32.99     1:16.13 (43.14)     2:05.59 (49.46)     2:43.80 (38.21)
 23 Gade, AnnaGrace E         14 NYSA-MR              2:52.00    2:46.99        
                  34.60     1:18.68 (44.08)     2:10.18 (51.50)     2:46.99 (36.81)
 24 Dambach, Marisa S         13 AG-MR                     NT    2:49.44        
                  37.78     1:19.67 (41.89)     2:12.64 (52.97)     2:49.44 (36.80)
 25 Mogan, Emilee H           13 HVD-MR               2:46.29    2:49.75        
                  34.90     1:17.36 (42.46)     2:12.60 (55.24)     2:49.75 (37.15)
 26 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              2:40.58    2:51.39        
                  37.93     1:19.79 (41.86)     2:11.06 (51.27)     2:51.39 (40.33)
 27 Maynard, Mia H            13 NYSA-MR              2:57.51    2:52.44        
                  39.54     1:23.47 (43.93)     2:13.57 (50.10)     2:52.44 (38.87)
 28 Beamish, Keegan J         14 MVA-MR               2:49.88    2:52.86        
                  38.45     1:24.36 (45.91)     2:13.84 (49.48)     2:52.86 (39.02)
 29 Goldleaf, Peyton F        13 HVD-MR               3:00.88    2:52.95        
                  39.54     1:22.82 (43.28)     2:15.45 (52.63)     2:52.95 (37.50)
 30 Edwards, Colleen E        14 WSSC-MR              3:04.26    2:54.37        
                  40.32     1:24.70 (44.38)     2:15.41 (50.71)     2:54.37 (38.96)
 31 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              2:59.09    2:54.74        
                  39.08     1:22.23 (43.15)     2:14.72 (52.49)     2:54.74 (40.02)
 32 Lin, Viola J              13 NYSA-MR              3:17.28    2:55.33        
                  43.97     1:30.13 (46.16)     2:14.79 (44.66)     2:55.33 (40.54)
 33 Noakes, Annie C           14 NDAC-MR              2:55.06    2:55.92        
                  37.41     1:21.81 (44.40)     2:15.64 (53.83)     2:55.92 (40.28)
 34 Risco, Maddie R           13 TRS-MR               2:50.66    3:03.14        
                  40.33     1:26.14 (45.81)     2:21.17 (55.03)     3:03.14 (41.97)
 35 Bonner, Taylor M          13 HAWK-AD              3:06.42    3:05.34        
                  41.66     1:30.60 (48.94)     2:23.94 (53.34)     3:05.34 (41.40)
 36 Trick, Charlotte A        13 HVD-MR               2:48.33    3:07.53        
                  42.82     1:29.09 (46.27)     2:25.14 (56.05)     3:07.53 (42.39)
 37 Proscia, Emily            13 Unattached-MR        3:25.91    3:10.31        
                  47.49     1:32.51 (45.02)     2:28.22 (55.71)     3:10.31 (42.09)
 38 Maguire, Katie A          13 TRS-MR               2:49.66    3:14.18        
                  42.01     1:32.56 (50.55)     2:31.24 (58.68)     3:14.18 (42.94)
 39 Stuhlweissenburg, Lorela  13 NYSA-MR              3:31.15    3:20.65        
                  40.30     1:26.45 (46.15)   2:36.49 (1:10.04)     3:20.65 (44.16)
 40 Hatch, Evie A             13 RFAC-MR              4:05.01    3:21.45        
                  45.10     1:36.27 (51.17)     2:34.99 (58.72)     3:21.45 (46.46)
 41 Jones, Kristen L          13 MWDA-MR              3:18.17    3:25.77        
                  44.62     1:35.83 (51.21)   2:40.45 (1:04.62)     3:25.77 (45.32)
 -- Knox, Thandi N            13 NYSA-MR              3:30.47         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Deignan, Shannon          14 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Balich, Sofia A           13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish - fly
                  50.66                             2:58.11 ( )          DQ (50.61)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  SSEC
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR                23.83      24.45 SSEC   
  2 Wong, Heather M           17 BB-NJ                  25.60      26.92 CHAL   
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                26.00      27.13 CHAL   
  4 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                  26.55      27.19 CHAL   
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR                26.73      27.21 CHAL   
  6 Shih, Rachel              15 NYSA-MR                27.00      27.43 CHAL   
  7 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                  26.57      27.50 SILV   
  8 Gross, Faith J            16 BB-NJ                  27.44      27.64 SILV   
  9 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD                28.11      27.88 SILV   
 10 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR                28.34      28.21 SILV   
 11 DiLiberto, Kayla E        15 WSSC-MR                27.05      28.22 SILV   
 12 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        15 MVA-MR                 28.65      28.30        
 13 Sena, Chloe M             17 BB-NJ                  26.97      28.42        
 14 Schlackman, Olivia C      17 BB-NJ                  26.94      28.57        
 15 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR                 28.45      28.69        
 16 Brega, Caroline A         16 TRS-MR                 27.13      28.72        
 17 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR                 27.73      28.92        
 18 Ring, Bianca D            15 WSSC-MR                31.08      29.12        
 19 Armstrong, Payton         17 AG-MR                  28.78      29.15        
 20 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR                 29.32      29.26        
 21 Chin, Sam K               17 BB-NJ                  28.25      29.39        
 22 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR                28.69      29.43        
 23 Donlon, Jillian P         17 WSSC-MR                28.45      29.50        
 24 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR                29.16      29.85        
 25 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR                 28.25      29.91        
 26 Nohara, Isabella A        15 HVD-MR                 30.40      30.54        
 27 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD                29.19      30.59        
 28 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR                 30.65      30.77        
 29 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR                31.43      30.81        
 30 Luzzi, Amanda N           16 HVD-MR                 30.08      30.92        
 31 Wilson, Kaite R           16 WSSC-MR                30.16      30.98        
 32 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                  30.85      31.05        
 33 Pietraszka, Sarah G       16 MVA-MR                 31.08      32.15        
 34 Storm, Lauren M           15 NYSA-MR                28.55      32.25        
 35 Roberts, Hayley M         15 AG-MR                  41.67      38.90        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.19  SSEC
                55.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR                51.73      52.82 SSEC   
                  25.36       52.82 (27.46)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         17 WSSC-MR                   NT      54.47 METS   
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR                55.07      57.32 CHAL   
                  27.67       57.32 (29.65)                                        
  4 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR                58.27      57.76 CHAL   
                  27.67       57.76 (30.09)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                  55.33      58.00 CHAL   
                  27.54       58.00 (30.46)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR                57.68      58.05 CHAL   
                  28.12       58.05 (29.93)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                  59.98      58.32 CHAL   
                  27.48       58.32 (30.84)                                        
  8 Dubick, Allison H         17 NYSA-MR                57.07      58.91 SILV   
                  27.83       58.91 (31.08)                                        
  9 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                  57.12      59.44 SILV   
                  28.27       59.44 (31.17)                                        
 10 Schlackman, Olivia C      17 BB-NJ                  57.60      59.45 SILV   
                  28.87       59.45 (30.58)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR                59.96    1:00.21 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.21 (31.39)                                        
 12 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              1:01.15    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.52     1:00.64 (31.12)                                        
 13 Sena, Chloe M             17 BB-NJ                  58.33    1:01.30        
                  29.41     1:01.30 (31.89)                                        
 14 Gross, Faith J            16 BB-NJ                  59.70    1:01.36        
                  28.62     1:01.36 (32.74)                                        
 15 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR                58.23    1:01.98        
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)                                        
 16 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              1:01.46    1:02.23        
                  29.33     1:02.23 (32.90)                                        
 17 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR               1:02.42    1:02.29        
                  29.75     1:02.29 (32.54)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Megan A          17 NYSA-MR              1:00.44    1:02.74        
                  29.92     1:02.74 (32.82)                                        
 19 Brega, Caroline A         16 TRS-MR               1:01.50    1:02.88        
                  30.34     1:02.88 (32.54)                                        
 20 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               1:01.58    1:03.09        
                  30.70     1:03.09 (32.39)                                        
 21 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR               1:02.12    1:03.55        
                  30.53     1:03.55 (33.02)                                        
 22 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              1:01.50    1:03.66        
                  30.63     1:03.66 (33.03)                                        
 23 Chin, Sam K               17 BB-NJ                1:02.90    1:03.74        
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Payton         17 AG-MR                1:01.99    1:04.24        
                  31.24     1:04.24 (33.00)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR              1:06.59    1:04.92        
                  30.57     1:04.92 (34.35)                                        
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR                 59.83    1:05.05        
                  31.09     1:05.05 (33.96)                                        
 27 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              1:01.60    1:07.17        
                  32.15     1:07.17 (35.02)                                        
 28 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:08.90    1:07.23        
                  31.69     1:07.23 (35.54)                                        
 29 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               1:03.36    1:07.75        
                  32.58     1:07.75 (35.17)                                        
 30 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.54    1:07.81        
                  32.00     1:07.81 (35.81)                                        
 31 Jarvis, Kenzie T          17 HVD-MR               1:03.95    1:10.20        
                  32.96     1:10.20 (37.24)                                        
 32 Storm, Lauren M           15 NYSA-MR              1:03.87    1:10.38        
                  33.18     1:10.38 (37.20)                                        
 33 Sileo, Lauren E           15 WSSC-MR              1:41.95    1:27.84        
                  42.55     1:27.84 (45.29)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:09.19  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:04.20 CHAL   
                  29.34     1:01.12 (31.78)     1:33.02 (31.90)     2:04.20 (31.18)
  2 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                2:02.73    2:04.43 CHAL   
                  29.22     1:01.19 (31.97)     1:33.43 (32.24)     2:04.43 (31.00)
  3 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:03.32    2:05.80 CHAL   
                  29.69     1:01.38 (31.69)     1:33.88 (32.50)     2:05.80 (31.92)
  4 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                2:05.17    2:08.54 CHAL   
                  29.18     1:01.52 (32.34)     1:34.89 (33.37)     2:08.54 (33.65)
  5 Wong, Heather M           17 BB-NJ                2:00.26    2:09.64 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.13 (32.43)     1:35.32 (33.19)     2:09.64 (34.32)
  6 Shih, Rachel              15 NYSA-MR              2:11.00    2:12.41        
                  30.43     1:03.91 (33.48)     1:38.66 (34.75)     2:12.41 (33.75)
  7 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              2:18.28    2:12.76        
                  31.52     1:06.07 (34.55)     1:40.34 (34.27)     2:12.76 (32.42)
  8 Schlackman, Olivia C      17 BB-NJ                2:04.29    2:12.99        
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)     1:38.63 (34.52)     2:12.99 (34.36)
  9 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               2:12.52    2:13.43        
                  30.34     1:04.77 (34.43)     1:39.37 (34.60)     2:13.43 (34.06)
 10 Sena, Chloe M             17 BB-NJ                2:08.86    2:13.56        
                  29.72     1:02.86 (33.14)     1:38.25 (35.39)     2:13.56 (35.31)
 11 Ring, Bianca D            15 WSSC-MR              2:27.35    2:15.29        
                  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)     1:41.94 (35.88)     2:15.29 (33.35)
 12 Gross, Faith J            16 BB-NJ                2:09.22    2:15.76        
                  30.97     1:04.75 (33.78)     1:40.31 (35.56)     2:15.76 (35.45)
 13 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR               2:17.28    2:15.84        
                  31.43     1:05.67 (34.24)     1:40.99 (35.32)     2:15.84 (34.85)
 14 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:22.24    2:17.20        
                  32.84     1:07.63 (34.79)     1:42.54 (34.91)     2:17.20 (34.66)
 15 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.40    2:17.51        
                  31.10     1:05.16 (34.06)     1:41.12 (35.96)     2:17.51 (36.39)
 16 DiLiberto, Kayla E        15 WSSC-MR              2:14.42    2:17.65        
                  30.72     1:05.33 (34.61)     1:41.61 (36.28)     2:17.65 (36.04)
 17 Behrens, Erin N           16 NDAC-MR              2:03.21    2:17.68        
                  30.81     1:05.21 (34.40)     1:41.11 (35.90)     2:17.68 (36.57)
 18 Dyal, Patton A            15 RFAC-MR              2:15.60    2:17.94        
                  30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)     1:42.33 (36.47)     2:17.94 (35.61)
 19 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              2:30.13    2:18.16        
                  29.56     1:04.15 (34.59)     1:40.83 (36.68)     2:18.16 (37.33)
 20 Brega, Caroline A         16 TRS-MR               2:14.17    2:19.05        
                  31.11     1:06.88 (35.77)     1:43.61 (36.73)     2:19.05 (35.44)
 21 Chin, Sam K               17 BB-NJ                2:11.03    2:19.75        
                  30.86     1:06.02 (35.16)     1:43.94 (37.92)     2:19.75 (35.81)
 22 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        15 MVA-MR               2:57.07    2:19.88        
                  30.28     1:05.49 (35.21)     1:42.72 (37.23)     2:19.88 (37.16)
 23 Oldiges, Pearl A          16 HVD-MR               2:22.55    2:21.22        
                  31.46     1:07.34 (35.88)     1:45.00 (37.66)     2:21.22 (36.22)
 24 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR              2:15.15    2:21.53        
                  31.77     1:08.00 (36.23)     1:44.91 (36.91)     2:21.53 (36.62)
 25 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                2:27.26    2:22.33        
                  32.62     1:09.69 (37.07)     1:47.67 (37.98)     2:22.33 (34.66)
 26 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               2:28.15    2:23.01        
                  32.32     1:08.64 (36.32)     1:46.24 (37.60)     2:23.01 (36.77)
 27 Nohara, Isabella A        15 HVD-MR               2:24.60    2:24.42        
                  32.56     1:09.10 (36.54)     1:47.29 (38.19)     2:24.42 (37.13)
 28 Dwyer, Catie R            15 NYSA-MR              2:24.16    2:24.48        
                  34.02     1:10.88 (36.86)     1:48.30 (37.42)     2:24.48 (36.18)
 29 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               2:26.91    2:26.31        
                  32.97     1:09.51 (36.54)     1:47.95 (38.44)     2:26.31 (38.36)
 30 Pietraszka, Sarah G       16 MVA-MR               2:26.79    2:31.67        
                  34.70     1:13.22 (38.52)     1:53.10 (39.88)     2:31.67 (38.57)
 31 Storm, Lauren M           15 NYSA-MR              2:19.55    2:36.20        
                  35.59     1:14.13 (38.54)     1:54.64 (40.51)     2:36.20 (41.56)
 32 Toomer, Caroline          15 DVWM-MR              2:42.31    2:41.63        
                  34.17     1:14.32 (40.15)     1:58.03 (43.71)     2:41.63 (43.60)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  SSEC
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              1:02.24    1:00.88 METS   
                  29.68     1:00.88 (31.20)                                        
  2 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR                59.90    1:04.19 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:04.19 (33.12)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.72 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.72 (33.48)                                        
  4 Wong, Heather M           17 BB-NJ                1:03.45    1:06.37 CHAL   
                  32.00     1:06.37 (34.37)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:05.38    1:06.93 CHAL   
                  32.77     1:06.93 (34.16)                                        
  6 Calianese, Nicole A       15 BB-NJ                1:04.10    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.98 (34.63)                                        
  7 Dubick, Allison H         17 NYSA-MR              1:08.42    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)                                        
  8 Smolar, Kaitlyn A         17 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.07 (35.94)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:09.89    1:10.22        
                  35.10     1:10.22 (35.12)                                        
 10 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              1:09.63    1:10.44        
                  34.88     1:10.44 (35.56)                                        
 11 Sena, Chloe M             17 BB-NJ                1:08.48    1:10.96        
                  34.51     1:10.96 (36.45)                                        
 12 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR               1:11.00    1:11.45        
                  35.05     1:11.45 (36.40)                                        
 13 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              1:03.38    1:11.63        
                  34.42     1:11.63 (37.21)                                        
 14 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR               1:06.55    1:11.80        
                  34.78     1:11.80 (37.02)                                        
 14 Beuchert, Claudia M       17 WSSC-MR              1:07.66    1:11.80        
                  34.20     1:11.80 (37.60)                                        
 16 Gross, Faith J            16 BB-NJ                1:09.40    1:11.93        
                  35.08     1:11.93 (36.85)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Payton         17 AG-MR                1:10.72    1:11.99        
                  34.72     1:11.99 (37.27)                                        
 18 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:12.82        
                  35.58     1:12.82 (37.24)                                        
 19 Brega, Caroline A         16 TRS-MR               1:12.35    1:12.98        
                  35.27     1:12.98 (37.71)                                        
 20 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:16.70    1:13.65        
                  35.88     1:13.65 (37.77)                                        
 21 Chin, Sam K               17 BB-NJ                1:14.28    1:13.78        
                  36.01     1:13.78 (37.77)                                        
 22 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                1:13.25    1:14.06        
                  35.87     1:14.06 (38.19)                                        
 23 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR              1:15.10    1:15.51        
                  36.33     1:15.51 (39.18)                                        
 24 Wilson, Kaite R           16 WSSC-MR              1:13.58    1:15.69        
                  36.93     1:15.69 (38.76)                                        
 25 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:17.25        
                  36.76     1:17.25 (40.49)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Catie R            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.50    1:17.36        
                  37.45     1:17.36 (39.91)                                        
 27 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               1:15.70    1:18.86        
                  37.72     1:18.86 (41.14)                                        
 28 Jarvis, Kenzie T          17 HVD-MR               1:18.81    1:25.31        
                  41.18     1:25.31 (44.13)                                        
 29 Storm, Lauren M           15 NYSA-MR              1:20.07    1:25.46        
                  39.90     1:25.46 (45.56)                                        
 30 Sileo, Lauren E           15 WSSC-MR              1:53.99    1:49.94        
                  53.24     1:49.94 (56.70)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  SSEC
              2:13.49  METS
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:24.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:24.54    2:24.26 CHAL   
                  33.56     1:10.16 (36.60)     1:47.82 (37.66)     2:24.26 (36.44)
  2 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:25.63    2:31.85        
                  36.05     1:14.44 (38.39)     1:53.56 (39.12)     2:31.85 (38.29)
  3 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR              2:28.50    2:34.25        
                  35.61     1:14.38 (38.77)     1:54.97 (40.59)     2:34.25 (39.28)
  4 Chin, Sam K               17 BB-NJ                2:39.86    2:35.84        
                  36.80     1:15.72 (38.92)     1:56.69 (40.97)     2:35.84 (39.15)
  5 Sena, Chloe M             17 BB-NJ                2:36.31    2:35.87        
                  36.21     1:15.55 (39.34)     1:56.45 (40.90)     2:35.87 (39.42)
  6 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                2:43.53    2:38.96        
                  36.80     1:17.27 (40.47)     1:59.50 (42.23)     2:38.96 (39.46)
  7 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              2:39.45    2:43.53        
                  36.88     1:18.82 (41.94)     2:01.58 (42.76)     2:43.53 (41.95)
  8 Dwyer, Catie R            15 NYSA-MR              2:45.01    2:48.50        
                  39.49     1:22.50 (43.01)     2:06.41 (43.91)     2:48.50 (42.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:11.69  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              1:09.65    1:10.82 METS   
                  33.33     1:10.82 (37.49)                                        
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:11.82    1:14.19 CHAL   
                  34.79     1:14.19 (39.40)                                        
  3 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                1:13.21    1:16.67 CHAL   
                  36.33     1:16.67 (40.34)                                        
  4 Donlon, Jillian P         17 WSSC-MR              1:11.28    1:17.70 CHAL   
                  36.13     1:17.70 (41.57)                                        
  5 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              1:20.55    1:18.98 CHAL   
                  37.71     1:18.98 (41.27)                                        
  6 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                1:23.10    1:21.31        
                  38.39     1:21.31 (42.92)                                        
  7 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              1:23.97    1:23.26        
                  40.44     1:23.26 (42.82)                                        
  8 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR               1:18.66    1:23.66        
                  39.55     1:23.66 (44.11)                                        
  9 Brega, Caroline A         16 TRS-MR               1:18.16    1:24.00        
                  39.35     1:24.00 (44.65)                                        
 10 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              1:22.43    1:24.19        
                  39.26     1:24.19 (44.93)                                        
 11 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              1:20.73    1:24.52        
                  40.33     1:24.52 (44.19)                                        
 12 Beuchert, Claudia M       17 WSSC-MR              1:23.87    1:24.97        
                  39.90     1:24.97 (45.07)                                        
 13 Ring, Bianca D            15 WSSC-MR              1:28.56    1:25.14        
                  41.17     1:25.14 (43.97)                                        
 14 Oldiges, Pearl A          16 HVD-MR               1:26.06    1:26.19        
                  40.98     1:26.19 (45.21)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Catie R            15 NYSA-MR              1:21.95    1:26.70        
                  41.29     1:26.70 (45.41)                                        
 16 Zararis, Alex             16 TRS-MR               1:23.94    1:26.92        
                  41.04     1:26.92 (45.88)                                        
 17 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                1:32.61    1:27.00        
                  40.69     1:27.00 (46.31)                                        
 18 Nohara, Isabella A        15 HVD-MR               1:35.56    1:32.76        
                  44.70     1:32.76 (48.06)                                        
 19 Storm, Lauren M           15 NYSA-MR              1:27.24    1:36.40        
                  44.86     1:36.40 (51.54)                                        
 20 Roberts, Hayley M         15 AG-MR                1:54.28    1:45.28        
                  49.89     1:45.28 (55.39)                                        
 -- Luzzi, Amanda N           16 HVD-MR               1:26.21         DQ        
      Arm movements not always simultaneous and in horizontal plane
                  42.18          DQ (46.37)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:46.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Heather M           17 BB-NJ                2:20.73    2:28.56 SSEC   
                  32.81     1:09.52 (36.71)     1:47.89 (38.37)     2:28.56 (40.67)
  2 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              2:34.10    2:35.20 METS   
                  33.29     1:13.01 (39.72)     1:54.04 (41.03)     2:35.20 (41.16)
  3 Eufer, Maddie A           16 NYSA-MR              2:31.52    2:37.43 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:16.22 (40.89)     1:56.59 (40.37)     2:37.43 (40.84)
  4 Calianese, Nicole A       15 BB-NJ                2:27.53    2:38.28 CHAL   
                  36.09     1:15.82 (39.73)     1:56.78 (40.96)     2:38.28 (41.50)
  5 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:37.42    2:42.34 CHAL   
                  36.21     1:17.12 (40.91)     1:59.18 (42.06)     2:42.34 (43.16)
  6 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                2:37.30    2:43.33 CHAL   
                  36.34     1:17.62 (41.28)     2:00.39 (42.77)     2:43.33 (42.94)
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                2:35.54    2:46.55 CHAL   
                  36.42     1:19.64 (43.22)     2:03.56 (43.92)     2:46.55 (42.99)
  8 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              2:33.94    2:49.46 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.53 (42.53)     2:04.23 (44.70)     2:49.46 (45.23)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:53.78    2:49.87 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.16 (42.76)     2:05.67 (44.51)     2:49.87 (44.20)
 10 Donlon, Jillian P         17 WSSC-MR              2:43.73    2:54.23        
                  37.81     1:22.48 (44.67)     2:08.61 (46.13)     2:54.23 (45.62)
 11 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              3:02.94    2:58.28        
                  41.66     1:27.47 (45.81)     2:14.75 (47.28)     2:58.28 (43.53)
 12 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              3:01.27    2:59.81        
                  40.41     1:26.40 (45.99)     2:14.07 (47.67)     2:59.81 (45.74)
 13 O'Brien, Megan A          17 NYSA-MR              2:51.19    3:00.05        
                  39.15     1:24.82 (45.67)     2:12.34 (47.52)     3:00.05 (47.71)
 14 Dwyer, Catie R            15 NYSA-MR              3:06.77    3:01.93        
                  41.48     1:27.77 (46.29)     2:15.11 (47.34)     3:01.93 (46.82)
 15 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               3:10.66    3:09.10        
                  40.95     1:29.94 (48.99)     2:19.64 (49.70)     3:09.10 (49.46)
 -- Roberts, Hayley M         15 AG-MR                3:39.43         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
                  49.93     1:48.91 (58.98)   2:50.11 (1:01.20)          DQ (59.57)
 -- Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:48.66         DQ        
      Arm movements not always simultaneous and in horizontal plane
                  40.66     1:26.84 (46.18)     2:14.38 (47.54)          DQ (47.09)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.79  SSEC
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              1:00.20    1:03.33 ZQ     
                  29.41     1:03.33 (33.92)                                        
  2 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              1:05.28    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  30.92     1:04.22 (33.30)                                        
  3 Lusuriello, Daniela       16 AG-MR                1:00.80    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)                                        
  4 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              1:03.03    1:04.41 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:04.41 (34.08)                                        
  5 Wong, Heather M           17 BB-NJ                1:09.02    1:06.67 CHAL   
                  30.73     1:06.67 (35.94)                                        
  6 Shih, Rachel              15 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:06.96 CHAL   
                  30.75     1:06.96 (36.21)                                        
  7 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR               1:05.65    1:07.12 CHAL   
                  31.41     1:07.12 (35.71)                                        
  8 Gross, Faith J            16 BB-NJ                1:08.86    1:08.52 CHAL   
                  32.07     1:08.52 (36.45)                                        
  9 Schlackman, Olivia C      17 BB-NJ                1:02.85    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.69 (36.57)                                        
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    15 HAWK-AD              1:07.45    1:09.41 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.41 (37.02)                                        
 11 Beuchert, Claudia M       17 WSSC-MR              1:04.01    1:09.86        
                  31.97     1:09.86 (37.89)                                        
 12 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               1:07.70    1:13.54        
                  33.31     1:13.54 (40.23)                                        
 13 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              1:09.01    1:13.83        
                  33.88     1:13.83 (39.95)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Payton         17 AG-MR                1:26.80    1:13.97        
                  32.79     1:13.97 (41.18)                                        
 15 DiLiberto, Kayla E        15 WSSC-MR              1:10.70    1:14.21        
                  34.30     1:14.21 (39.91)                                        
 16 Nohara, Isabella A        15 HVD-MR               1:14.58    1:14.33        
                  34.91     1:14.33 (39.42)                                        
 17 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              1:10.87    1:15.32        
                  35.41     1:15.32 (39.91)                                        
 18 Wilson, Kaite R           16 WSSC-MR              1:15.36    1:16.50        
                  34.55     1:16.50 (41.95)                                        
 19 LoSauro, Kaitlin N        15 MVA-MR               1:20.58    1:18.88        
                  36.37     1:18.88 (42.51)                                        
 20 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               1:14.70    1:22.51        
                  36.97     1:22.51 (45.54)                                        
 21 Luzzi, Amanda N           16 HVD-MR               1:23.72    1:23.25        
                  38.04     1:23.25 (45.21)                                        
 22 Toomer, Caroline          15 DVWM-MR              1:24.26    1:25.67        
                  38.39     1:25.67 (47.28)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:23.50 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:05.92 (35.37)     1:44.56 (38.64)     2:23.50 (38.94)
  2 Schlackman, Olivia C      17 BB-NJ                2:19.92    2:24.70 ZQ     
                  31.00     1:07.49 (36.49)     1:45.53 (38.04)     2:24.70 (39.17)
  3 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              2:21.91    2:35.21        
                  34.56     1:13.14 (38.58)     1:53.37 (40.23)     2:35.21 (41.84)
  4 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:40.37    2:40.35        
                  34.90     1:16.40 (41.50)     1:57.94 (41.54)     2:40.35 (42.41)
  5 Eckerle, Christina M      16 TRS-MR               2:51.21    2:44.41        
                  33.73     1:15.79 (42.06)     1:59.60 (43.81)     2:44.41 (44.81)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:26.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              2:13.64    2:13.76 METS   
                  29.54     1:01.93 (32.39)     1:42.34 (40.41)     2:13.76 (31.42)
  2 Karadeniz, Selin          17 RFAC-MR              2:13.86    2:22.83 CHAL   
                  30.87     1:08.49 (37.62)     1:49.41 (40.92)     2:22.83 (33.42)
  3 Diehl, Amber M            16 NDAC-MR              2:32.81    2:23.87 CHAL   
                  30.67     1:08.74 (38.07)     1:48.71 (39.97)     2:23.87 (35.16)
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali M      17 AG-MR                2:26.43    2:26.33 CHAL   
                  30.03     1:07.91 (37.88)     1:52.68 (44.77)     2:26.33 (33.65)
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        15 AG-MR                2:27.01    2:26.89 CHAL   
                  31.74     1:11.13 (39.39)     1:53.92 (42.79)     2:26.89 (32.97)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   15 RFAC-MR              2:21.11    2:27.19 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.49 (36.99)     1:53.48 (43.99)     2:27.19 (33.71)
  7 Sena, Chloe M             17 BB-NJ                2:27.39    2:29.94 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.07 (37.25)     1:53.77 (44.70)     2:29.94 (36.17)
  8 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              2:19.50    2:30.64        
                  33.74     1:12.77 (39.03)     1:56.18 (43.41)     2:30.64 (34.46)
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          16 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:30.81        
                  30.49     1:08.28 (37.79)     1:57.13 (48.85)     2:30.81 (33.68)
 10 Schlackman, Olivia C      17 BB-NJ                2:21.57    2:31.43        
                  32.25     1:10.54 (38.29)     1:57.02 (46.48)     2:31.43 (34.41)
 11 Kerrigan, Kayla M         15 NYSA-MR              2:29.11    2:31.71        
                  35.03     1:12.88 (37.85)     1:56.23 (43.35)     2:31.71 (35.48)
 12 Baranowski, Karolina      16 AG-MR                2:29.48    2:33.52        
                  34.32     1:16.94 (42.62)     2:00.02 (43.08)     2:33.52 (33.50)
 13 Bubel, Annie C            17 NDAC-MR              2:36.69    2:34.59        
                  32.68     1:12.41 (39.73)     1:59.52 (47.11)     2:34.59 (35.07)
 14 Chin, Sam K               17 BB-NJ                2:38.11    2:36.42        
                  35.16     1:14.84 (39.68)     2:01.06 (46.22)     2:36.42 (35.36)
 15 Santiago, Gabriella M     17 TRS-MR               2:38.77    2:36.54        
                  31.19     1:12.72 (41.53)     2:00.34 (47.62)     2:36.54 (36.20)
 16 Bubel, Emily T            16 NDAC-MR              2:26.01    2:37.47        
                  33.36     1:14.13 (40.77)     2:00.02 (45.89)     2:37.47 (37.45)
 17 Beuchert, Claudia M       17 WSSC-MR              2:26.18    2:38.11        
                  33.24     1:13.14 (39.90)     2:01.27 (48.13)     2:38.11 (36.84)
 18 Bonner, Mikayla A         15 HAWK-AD              2:34.40    2:38.60        
                  35.10     1:16.50 (41.40)     2:03.59 (47.09)     2:38.60 (35.01)
 19 Dubick, Allison H         17 NYSA-MR              2:35.27    2:38.70        
                  31.61     1:12.56 (40.95)     2:00.81 (48.25)     2:38.70 (37.89)
 20 Bolander, Eleanor N       15 HVD-MR               2:31.38    2:40.37        
                  35.28     1:17.16 (41.88)     2:04.52 (47.36)     2:40.37 (35.85)
 21 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              2:40.33    2:40.59        
                  34.39     1:17.25 (42.86)     2:04.86 (47.61)     2:40.59 (35.73)
 22 Donlon, Jillian P         17 WSSC-MR              2:27.32    2:41.65        
                  37.48     1:20.42 (42.94)     2:04.77 (44.35)     2:41.65 (36.88)
 23 Dwyer, Catie R            15 NYSA-MR              2:32.68    2:41.77        
                  36.39     1:18.55 (42.16)     2:05.23 (46.68)     2:41.77 (36.54)
 24 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR              2:37.90    2:42.70        
                  36.12     1:16.34 (40.22)     2:05.89 (49.55)     2:42.70 (36.81)
 25 O'Brien, Megan A          17 NYSA-MR              2:33.89    2:42.72        
                  34.72     1:18.56 (43.84)     2:05.12 (46.56)     2:42.72 (37.60)
 26 Ruzzi, Kathryn A          17 TRS-MR               2:39.19    2:43.77        
                  31.61     1:11.01 (39.40)     2:06.46 (55.45)     2:43.77 (37.31)
 27 Kivlehan, Mary T          16 AG-MR                2:46.10    2:43.95        
                  35.49     1:18.24 (42.75)     2:05.75 (47.51)     2:43.95 (38.20)
 28 Brega, Caroline A         16 TRS-MR               2:40.07    2:44.12        
                  38.29     1:19.45 (41.16)     2:07.11 (47.66)     2:44.12 (37.01)
 29 Wilson, Kaite R           16 WSSC-MR              2:48.00    2:45.97        
                  37.04     1:19.51 (42.47)     2:09.54 (50.03)     2:45.97 (36.43)
 30 Colon, Samantha S         15 TRS-MR               2:49.87    2:51.72        
                  36.56     1:20.26 (43.70)     2:12.81 (52.55)     2:51.72 (38.91)
 -- Wong, Heather M           17 BB-NJ                2:17.26         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Jarvis, Kenzie T          17 HVD-MR               3:01.95         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane - breast
                  36.43     1:24.56 (48.13)   2:24.62 (1:00.06)          DQ (39.23)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  8&U ZQ
                31.99  8&U JO
                35.19  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                35.92      35.21        
  2 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                40.93      38.42        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                37.96      38.99        
  4 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                39.40      40.68        
  5 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      40.89        
  6 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR                45.00      41.09        
  7 Gade, Tyler C              8 NYSA-MR                53.71      42.94        
  8 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                44.01      42.95        
  9 Gade, William M            8 NYSA-MR                48.79      45.08        
 10 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                46.92      46.69        
 11 Callanan, Carson J         7 TRS-MR                 48.66      48.11        
 12 Barry, Eli C               8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      48.74        
 13 Grisar, Gregory H          8 MWDA-MR                50.99      51.16        
 14 Devaney, Dylan F           8 WSSC-MR              1:06.00      52.05        
 15 Allen-Poole, Sean          8 AG-MR                     NT      53.60        
 16 Dewhurst, Jesse            7 AG-MR                     NT      54.62        
 17 Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                     NT      54.78        
 18 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              1:05.79      55.20        
 19 Gonzales, Justin W         7 WSSC-MR              1:25.70      57.75        
 20 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.75        
 21 Finnerty, Matthew H        7 AG-MR                     NT    1:00.59        
 22 Burrows, Harry R           6 AG-MR                1:22.46    1:01.81        
 23 Chinigo, Nicky J           7 MWDA-MR                50.99    1:05.39        
 24 Wishnia, Mark G            8 AG-MR                     NT    1:10.93        
 25 Link, Nathan A             8 AG-MR                     NT    1:11.47        
 26 Buliung V, Finn L          6 AG-MR                     NT    1:26.86        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  8&U ZQ
              1:10.59  8&U JO
              1:18.49  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:29.85    1:28.13        
                  39.91     1:28.13 (48.22)                                        
  2 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:39.49    1:28.16        
  3 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              1:27.78    1:34.15        
  4 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:34.32        
                  44.25     1:34.32 (50.07)                                        
  5 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:38.84    1:35.37        
  6 Patterson, Matthieu        8 MVA-MR               1:50.90    1:41.19        
  7 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR              1:44.70    1:41.57        
  8 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              1:56.52    1:42.06        
                  47.59     1:42.06 (54.47)                                        
  9 Salamone, Caden P          7 HAWK-AD              2:17.00    1:46.32        
 10 Callanan, Carson J         7 TRS-MR               2:06.66    1:47.71        
                  49.64     1:47.71 (58.07)                                        
 11 Allen-Poole, Sean          8 AG-MR                     NT    1:59.13        
                  54.49   1:59.13 (1:04.64)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse            7 AG-MR                     NT    1:59.35        
                  55.81   1:59.35 (1:03.54)                                        
 13 Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                     NT    2:06.47        
                1:00.61   2:06.47 (1:05.86)                                        
 14 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:12.49        
                1:01.79   2:12.49 (1:10.70)                                        
 15 Gannon, James              8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:16.14        
                1:00.66   2:16.14 (1:15.48)                                        
 -- Morris, Robert J           8 MWDA-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      Swimmer made use of aids
                1:07.33        DQ (1:30.35)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  8&U ZQ
                37.49  8&U JO
                42.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                42.27      41.61 SILV   
  2 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      42.94        
  3 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR                55.89      47.63        
  4 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                46.97      48.34        
  5 Grisar, Gregory H          8 MWDA-MR                55.99      49.39        
  6 Gade, William M            8 NYSA-MR              1:06.85      49.50        
  7 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR                55.73      49.81        
  8 Gade, Tyler C              8 NYSA-MR              1:06.26      49.90        
  9 Gonzales, Justin W         7 WSSC-MR              1:20.06      50.76        
 10 Devaney, Dylan F           8 WSSC-MR              1:16.00      52.43        
 11 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR                51.45      52.55        
 12 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                50.38      52.68        
 13 Dewhurst, Jesse            7 AG-MR                     NT      52.84        
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR                49.10      53.68        
 15 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                52.83      53.94        
 16 Napoli, Nick J             8 HAWK-AD              1:02.00      57.38        
 17 Callanan, Carson J         7 TRS-MR                 55.66    1:01.18        
 18 Allen-Poole, Sean          8 AG-MR                     NT    1:02.22        
 19 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:07.32        
 20 Chinigo, Nicky J           7 MWDA-MR                55.99    1:08.95        
 21 Wishnia, Mark G            8 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.38        
 22 Link, Nathan A             8 AG-MR                     NT    1:17.12        
 -- Burrows, Harry R           6 AG-MR                1:20.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 -- Barry, Eli C               8 NYSA-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 -- Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                57.82         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 -- Buliung V, Finn L          6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  8&U ZQ
              1:20.99  8&U JO
              1:37.09  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:48.78    1:41.85        
                  49.51     1:41.85 (52.34)                                        
  2 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:49.11    1:49.62        
                  52.06     1:49.62 (57.56)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              2:03.77    1:51.27        
                  53.68     1:51.27 (57.59)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse            7 AG-MR                     NT    1:53.48        
                  56.66     1:53.48 (56.82)                                        
  5 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR              2:00.99    1:55.58        
                  55.98     1:55.58 (59.60)                                        
  6 Brown, Craig V             7 WSSC-MR              1:48.00    2:00.11        
  7 Patterson, Matthieu        8 MVA-MR               2:30.71    2:07.81        
                  50.54   2:07.81 (1:17.27)                                        
  8 Morris, Robert J           8 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    2:41.76        
                1:20.30   2:41.76 (1:21.46)                                        
 -- Salamone, Caden P          7 HAWK-AD              2:45.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  8&U ZQ
                43.49  8&U JO
                48.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                45.78      47.19 SILV   
  2 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR                51.92      53.01        
  3 Salamone, Caden P          7 HAWK-AD              1:20.00      53.13        
  4 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              1:01.27      56.13        
  5 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                48.77    1:01.51        
  6 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.52        
  7 Andros, Joe B              8 HVD-MR               1:00.33    1:02.06        
  8 Allen-Poole, Sean          8 AG-MR                     NT    1:02.81        
  9 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:02.87        
 10 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:03.76        
 11 Callanan, Carson J         7 TRS-MR               1:05.66    1:05.02        
 12 Dewhurst, Jesse            7 AG-MR                     NT    1:05.47        
 13 Gannon, James              8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:15.83        
 -- Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR                55.08         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Gonzales, Justin W         7 WSSC-MR              1:34.00         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR                53.89         DQ        
 -- Brown, Craig V             7 WSSC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Goldman, Jack E            7 WSSC-MR              1:12.88         DQ        
      Head did not break surface of water during each complete stroke cycle
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  8&U ZQ
              1:34.59  8&U JO
              1:48.39  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR              1:41.89    1:44.24 SILV   
                  50.46     1:44.24 (53.78)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:52.21    1:58.03        
                  57.63   1:58.03 (1:00.40)                                        
  3 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR              2:15.99    1:58.72        
                  57.70   1:58.72 (1:01.02)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor M          8 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:02.00        
                  57.84   2:02.00 (1:04.16)                                        
  5 Callanan, Carson J         7 TRS-MR               2:35.66    2:11.88        
                1:02.79   2:11.88 (1:09.09)                                        
  6 Speare, Troy D             8 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:14.09        
                1:03.26   2:14.09 (1:10.83)                                        
  7 Dewhurst, Jesse            7 AG-MR                     NT    2:19.47        
                1:09.14   2:19.47 (1:10.33)                                        
  8 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:22.22        
                1:06.36   2:22.22 (1:15.86)                                        
  9 Liu, Jared                 8 NYSA-MR              2:08.77    2:22.34        
                1:07.73   2:22.34 (1:14.61)                                        
 10 Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                     NT    2:33.58        
 -- Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
                  55.66                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  8&U ZQ
                35.99  8&U JO
                43.89  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             7 NYSA-MR                50.00      52.00        
  2 VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR              1:05.15      52.83        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR                58.99    1:01.09        
  4 Puskas, Marcel             8 NYSA-MR                50.77    1:01.15        
      Swimmer did not finish
 -- Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              1:03.07         DQ        
      More than one arm pull under water after start or turn
 -- Gibson, William M          8 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Did not execute movement of both feet in same way
 -- Gonzales, Justin W         7 WSSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward over water
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  8&U ZQ
              1:25.59  8&U JO
              1:37.99  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Did not execute movement of both feet in same way
                1:08.00        DQ (1:25.05)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  8&U ZQ
              1:19.99  8&U JO
              1:28.59  8&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perillo, Austin J          8 MWDA-MR              1:47.65    1:41.13        
                  49.33     1:41.13 (51.80)                                        
  2 Salamone, Caden P          7 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    1:52.41        
  3 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              2:25.06    2:03.62        
  4 Andros, Joe B              8 HVD-MR               2:02.33    2:08.10        
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          8 MWDA-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish - fly
                  55.30        DQ (1:06.48)                                        
 -- Callanan, Carson J         7 TRS-MR               1:30.66         DQ        
      Stroke infraction - use stroke codes - IM
 -- VanWormer, Ben C           8 RFAC-MR              1:54.54         DQ        
      More than one arm pull under water after start or turn - fly
                  55.24          DQ (56.23)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  9-10 ZQ
                31.99  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                32.02      30.34 ZQ     
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       10 HVD-MR                 31.62      31.12 JO     
  3 Shi, Jeffery              10 AG-MR                  33.85      31.13 JO     
  4 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR                33.54      32.67 SILV   
  5 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                32.97      32.75 SILV   
  6 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR          32.24      32.82 SILV   
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                33.89      33.57 SILV   
  8 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                35.00      33.60 SILV   
  9 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                36.43      34.17 SILV   
 10 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR                33.95      34.64 SILV   
 11 Staley, Douglas P         10 AG-MR                     NT      34.84 SILV   
 12 Oconnell, Matthew         10 DVWM-MR                37.06      35.02 SILV   
 13 Kinnear, Harris F         10 BB-NJ                  35.02      35.23        
 14 Smith, Kevin               9 BB-NJ                  38.03      35.26        
 15 Thorpe, Jake R            10 NYSA-MR                39.18      35.70        
 16 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR                34.93      36.05        
 17 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                37.30      36.23        
 18 Bertocchi, Thomas J       10 WSSC-MR                37.58      36.25        
 19 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                38.60      36.33        
 20 Roa, Raymond              10 WSSC-MR                37.70      36.57        
 21 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                38.64      36.97        
 22 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD                35.78      37.00        
 23 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                40.00      37.48        
 24 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                38.87      38.61        
 25 Flynn, Gavin M             9 HVD-MR                 39.50      38.97        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR                 38.93      39.10        
 27 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR                43.67      39.33        
 28 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                41.69      39.64        
 29 Hogan, James T            10 HVD-MR                 39.65      39.85        
 30 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                39.48      40.21        
 31 Calvano, James R          10 MWDA-MR                48.03      40.25        
 32 Gonzales, Matthew         10 WSSC-MR                45.35      40.73        
 33 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                45.53      40.88        
 34 Penkrat, Michael J         9 BB-NJ                  44.63      41.57        
 35 Godfrey, Ryan F           10 WSSC-MR                56.00      41.61        
 36 Orlov, Martin              9 MWDA-MR                41.32      41.62        
 37 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR                 46.75      45.30        
 38 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                  51.24      46.04        
 39 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR                 42.66      48.06        
 40 Carola, Jeffrey M          9 WSSC-MR              1:01.00      49.76        
 41 Cigna, Owen P              9 TRS-MR               1:00.66      55.60        
 42 Freehill, Joey G           9 NYSA-MR              1:17.18    1:03.69        
 43 Nagel, Kaden               9 AG-MR                     NT    1:05.84        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:10.59  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR              1:09.74    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:07.56 (35.11)                                        
  2 Shi, Jeffery              10 AG-MR                1:13.48    1:07.72 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:07.72 (35.80)                                        
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L       10 HVD-MR               1:11.11    1:09.60 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.60 (36.84)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:12.61    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.51     1:12.10 (37.59)                                        
  5 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:14.11 SILV   
  6 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:19.33    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.75 (39.09)                                        
  7 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR              1:16.06    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.96 (40.33)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:14.80    1:16.25 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.25 (40.55)                                        
  9 Heath, Keegan             10 DVWM-MR              1:17.30    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.04 (41.32)                                        
 10 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR              1:26.25    1:18.98        
                  37.67     1:18.98 (41.31)                                        
 11 Wright, Cooper C          10 WSSC-MR              1:33.75    1:20.55        
 12 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              1:30.18    1:21.74        
                  38.16     1:21.74 (43.58)                                        
 13 Roa, Raymond              10 WSSC-MR              1:38.03    1:23.83        
 14 Vinces, Giacomo           10 MVA-MR               1:25.39    1:26.06        
                  38.82     1:26.06 (47.24)                                        
 15 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR              1:31.76    1:29.90        
                  42.46     1:29.90 (47.44)                                        
 16 Watad, Majed O            10 WSSC-MR              1:39.99    1:30.26        
 17 Orlov, Martin              9 MWDA-MR              1:45.23    1:33.31        
 18 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:31.93    1:33.52        
                  41.68     1:33.52 (51.84)                                        
 19 Calvano, James R          10 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:33.75        
 20 Colsant, Austin J          9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:37.98        
                  46.94     1:37.98 (51.04)                                        
 21 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:40.02        
                  45.28     1:40.02 (54.74)                                        
 22 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                1:52.31    1:43.94        
                  50.00     1:43.94 (53.94)                                        
 23 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:41.33    1:44.09        
 24 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR               1:30.66    1:44.18        
                  47.99     1:44.18 (56.19)                                        
 25 Cerrato, Jacob A           9 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:49.02        
                  48.90   1:49.02 (1:00.12)                                        
 26 Nowakowski, Quinn          9 AG-MR                     NT    1:49.27        
                  48.63   1:49.27 (1:00.64)                                        
 27 Cigna, Owen P              9 TRS-MR               2:15.66    2:02.03        
                  55.77   2:02.03 (1:06.26)                                        
 28 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann   9 WSSC-MR                40.00    2:38.63        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  9-10 ZQ
                37.49  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faughnan, Patrick L       10 HVD-MR                 39.62      35.46 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                37.70      35.99 ZQ     
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                39.41      37.14 JO     
  4 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      37.68 SILV   
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR          38.80      39.05 SILV   
  6 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR                41.49      39.97 SILV   
  7 Staley, Douglas P         10 AG-MR                     NT      40.38 SILV   
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                39.49      40.48 SILV   
  9 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR                39.67      40.78 SILV   
 10 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                45.15      42.33 SILV   
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                45.30      42.80 SILV   
 12 Flynn, Gavin M             9 HVD-MR                 41.62      42.86 SILV   
 13 Kinnear, Harris F         10 BB-NJ                  44.77      44.65        
 14 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                47.00      45.42        
 15 Thorpe, Jake R            10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      45.45        
 16 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                44.19      45.97        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                47.73      46.05        
 18 Hogan, James T            10 HVD-MR                 46.59      47.52        
 19 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                49.39      47.72        
 20 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR                 44.69      48.07        
 21 Smith, Kevin               9 BB-NJ                  48.12      48.53        
 22 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      49.08        
 23 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR                47.10      49.74        
 24 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                49.85      49.84        
 25 Godfrey, Ryan F           10 WSSC-MR              1:03.00      49.99        
 26 Penkrat, Michael J         9 BB-NJ                  50.56      50.03        
 27 Gonzales, Matthew         10 WSSC-MR                53.39      50.83        
 28 Orlov, Martin              9 MWDA-MR                53.41      51.56        
 29 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                  59.64      52.84        
 30 Calvano, James R          10 MWDA-MR                52.99      53.22        
 31 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR                 54.42      55.89        
 32 Carola, Jeffrey M          9 WSSC-MR              1:19.00      57.25        
 33 Freehill, Joey G           9 NYSA-MR              1:09.44      58.90        
 34 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR                 46.66    1:03.02        
 35 Cigna, Owen P              9 TRS-MR               1:05.66    1:05.38        
 36 Nagel, Kaden               9 AG-MR                     NT    1:08.31        
 -- Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                45.48         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  9-10 ZQ
              1:20.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:22.38    1:21.58 SILV   
                  39.69     1:21.58 (41.89)                                        
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:22.99    1:23.20 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.20 (43.27)                                        
  3 Finnigan, Jeromy E        10 WSSC-MR              1:30.82    1:27.97 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.97 (46.29)                                        
  4 Wright, Cooper C          10 WSSC-MR              1:39.89    1:30.42 SILV   
                  44.66     1:30.42 (45.76)                                        
  5 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              1:45.92    1:38.97        
                  46.53     1:38.97 (52.44)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              1:45.99    1:41.47        
  7 Roa, Raymond              10 WSSC-MR              1:55.88    1:43.51        
                  49.09     1:43.51 (54.42)                                        
  8 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR              1:50.00    1:43.67        
                  52.03     1:43.67 (51.64)                                        
  9 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              1:53.57    1:48.67        
                  51.62     1:48.67 (57.05)                                        
 10 Orlov, Martin              9 MWDA-MR              2:10.35    1:49.84        
                  53.52     1:49.84 (56.32)                                        
 11 Calvano, James R          10 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:50.09        
                  53.96     1:50.09 (56.13)                                        
 12 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                     NT    1:59.87        
                  58.18   1:59.87 (1:01.69)                                        
 -- Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR               1:58.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 -- Watad, Majed O            10 WSSC-MR              2:01.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  48.70          DQ (56.53)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  9-10 ZQ
                43.49  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery              10 AG-MR                  41.68      37.40 ZQ     
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       10 HVD-MR                 42.24      40.34 ZQ     
  3 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR                43.25      41.63 ZQ     
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR          41.69      41.79 ZQ     
  5 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                43.69      42.31 JO     
  6 Vinces, Giacomo           10 MVA-MR                 43.61      43.15 JO     
  7 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR                46.80      46.83 SILV   
  8 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                49.01      48.53 SILV   
  9 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                50.00      48.92        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                51.02      49.94        
 11 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      50.63        
 12 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR                52.35      51.64        
 13 Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR                 50.66      52.32        
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A           9 MWDA-MR                55.67      53.25        
 15 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                59.72      53.42        
 16 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                54.22      53.86        
 17 Thorpe, Jake R            10 NYSA-MR                50.00      53.90        
 18 Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR                53.89      54.34        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                58.35      54.59        
 20 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR                56.68      55.31        
 21 Roa, Raymond              10 WSSC-MR                55.90      55.35        
 22 Orlov, Martin              9 MWDA-MR                53.09      56.27        
 23 Watad, Majed O            10 WSSC-MR              1:05.00      56.85        
 24 Wright, Cooper C          10 WSSC-MR              1:01.73      58.67        
 25 Carlozzi, Nico             9 DVWM-MR                57.58      58.85        
 26 Novak, Mason M             9 AG-MR                     NT    1:07.16        
 27 Gonzales, Matthew         10 WSSC-MR              1:15.16    1:07.18        
 28 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                     NT    1:14.47        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                50.00         DQ        
      More than one butterfly kick during the first arm stroke after start or turn
 -- Colsant, Austin J          9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- Mcnamara, Tommy J          9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                55.00         DQ        
      More than one butterfly kick during the first arm stroke after start or turn
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann   9 WSSC-MR              1:28.00         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Nowakowski, Quinn          9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD                50.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Cigna, Owen P              9 TRS-MR               1:10.66         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:34.59  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Jeffery              10 AG-MR                1:28.21    1:22.93 ZQ     
                  39.30     1:22.93 (43.63)                                        
  2 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR              1:43.79    1:30.67 ZQ     
                  42.74     1:30.67 (47.93)                                        
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:35.13    1:31.62 ZQ     
                  43.37     1:31.62 (48.25)                                        
  4 Faughnan, Patrick L       10 HVD-MR               1:41.11    1:32.20 ZQ     
                  43.91     1:32.20 (48.29)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:30.77    1:33.95 ZQ     
                  43.73     1:33.95 (50.22)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:45.24    1:43.04 SILV   
                  49.40     1:43.04 (53.64)                                        
  7 Kinnear, Harris F         10 BB-NJ                1:49.72    1:43.55 SILV   
                  50.50     1:43.55 (53.05)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Declan T        10 TRS-MR               1:39.66    1:43.89 SILV   
                  49.10     1:43.89 (54.79)                                        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:48.02    1:46.02 SILV   
                  50.46     1:46.02 (55.56)                                        
 10 Wilson, Tate E             9 HAWK-AD              1:45.00    1:46.32 SILV   
                  50.76     1:46.32 (55.56)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.98 SILV   
                  52.25     1:47.98 (55.73)                                        
 12 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:52.60        
                  53.48     1:52.60 (59.12)                                        
 13 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    1:53.35        
                  54.20     1:53.35 (59.15)                                        
 14 Bertocchi, Thomas J       10 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.49        
                  54.09   1:54.49 (1:00.40)                                        
 15 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    1:55.40        
                  55.91     1:55.40 (59.49)                                        
 16 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              2:04.94    1:57.71        
                  57.32   1:57.71 (1:00.39)                                        
 17 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:57.95        
                  55.76   1:57.95 (1:02.19)                                        
 18 Orlov, Martin              9 MWDA-MR              1:54.57    1:58.21        
                  56.64   1:58.21 (1:01.57)                                        
 19 Smith, Kevin               9 BB-NJ                2:10.11    1:59.69        
                  58.10   1:59.69 (1:01.59)                                        
 20 Thorpe, Jake R            10 NYSA-MR              2:14.80    2:01.07        
                  55.36   2:01.07 (1:05.71)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Nathaniel R          9 HVD-MR               2:00.33    2:08.93        
                1:01.63   2:08.93 (1:07.30)                                        
 22 Kelly, Michael J          10 AG-MR                     NT    2:41.70        
                1:13.47   2:41.70 (1:28.23)                                        
 -- Schreck, Eric E           10 TRS-MR               2:00.66         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
                  54.12          DQ (56.15)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
                  17.02                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  9-10 ZQ
                35.99  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                33.84      32.56 ZQ     
  2 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR                42.04      37.64 SILV   
  3 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR                38.79      37.87 SILV   
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR                46.80      40.13 SILV   
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR                49.85      40.49 SILV   
  6 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR                47.68      42.21 SILV   
  7 Finnigan, Jeromy E        10 WSSC-MR                43.63      42.77 SILV   
  8 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR                43.30      45.47        
  9 Vinces, Giacomo           10 MVA-MR                 50.21      47.31        
 10 Heath, Keegan             10 DVWM-MR                44.40      47.35        
 11 Watad, Majed O            10 WSSC-MR              1:12.00      48.36        
 12 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR                49.80      48.42        
 13 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                47.75      48.94        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                48.10      49.50        
 15 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                45.00      50.78        
 16 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                50.00      51.14        
 17 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      51.89        
 18 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD                56.46      53.12        
 19 Puskas, Patrik B          10 NYSA-MR                50.77      53.95        
 20 Thorpe, Jake R            10 NYSA-MR                45.00      55.15        
 21 Roa, Raymond              10 WSSC-MR                58.30    1:00.05        
 -- Karadeniz, Derin M         9 RFAC-MR                52.52         DQ        
      Did not execute movement of both feet in same way
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  9-10 ZQ
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR              1:19.67    1:16.78 ZQ     
                  33.89     1:16.78 (42.89)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:31.33    1:30.25 SILV   
                  41.57     1:30.25 (48.68)                                        
  3 Yasuda, Takeshi S         10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:32.86 SILV   
                  41.19     1:32.86 (51.67)                                        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:35.76 SILV   
                  42.32     1:35.76 (53.44)                                        
  5 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:39.07    1:36.52 SILV   
                  43.52     1:36.52 (53.00)                                        
  6 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:38.69        
                  44.41     1:38.69 (54.28)                                        
  7 Tuttle, Peyton J           9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:51.02        
                  50.08   1:51.02 (1:00.94)                                        
  8 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:51.26        
                  49.17   1:51.26 (1:02.09)                                        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:57.10        
                  53.00   1:57.10 (1:04.10)                                        
 -- Chinigo, Vinny            10 MWDA-MR              1:50.99         DQ        
      More than one breaststroke kick per arm pull
                  57.82        DQ (1:07.69)                                        
 -- Oconnell, Matthew         10 DVWM-MR              1:48.23         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
                  45.48        DQ (1:01.25)                                        
 -- Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR              1:47.97         DQ        
      Not toward breast off the wall
                  43.67          DQ (58.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  9-10 ZQ
              1:19.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:14.94 ZQ     
                  34.17     1:14.94 (40.77)                                        
  2 Shi, Jeffery              10 AG-MR                1:23.13    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  35.02     1:15.46 (40.44)                                        
  3 Faughnan, Patrick L       10 HVD-MR               1:22.62    1:18.44 JO     
                  37.34     1:18.44 (41.10)                                        
  4 Daniels, Owen D            9 NDAC-MR              1:22.59    1:21.59 SILV   
                  38.70     1:21.59 (42.89)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        10 Unattached-MR        1:19.72    1:23.59 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.59 (44.62)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           10 MWDA-MR              1:29.90    1:28.33 SILV   
                  41.94     1:28.33 (46.39)                                        
  7 Bruno, Nick J              9 MWDA-MR              1:32.54    1:29.09        
  8 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:31.05        
                  42.56     1:31.05 (48.49)                                        
  9 Vinces, Giacomo           10 MVA-MR               1:38.75    1:31.90        
 10 Finnigan, Jeromy E        10 WSSC-MR              1:40.61    1:33.18        
                  41.39     1:33.18 (51.79)                                        
 11 Briceno, Tyler L          10 NYSA-MR              1:36.29    1:34.50        
 12 Lischinsky, Stephen J      9 HAWK-AD              1:42.22    1:35.35        
                  43.63     1:35.35 (51.72)                                        
 13 Dorner, Benjamin           9 NDAC-MR              1:38.57    1:35.56        
 14 Wright, Cooper C          10 WSSC-MR              1:46.00    1:37.19        
                  42.90     1:37.19 (54.29)                                        
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:39.47    1:40.22        
                  48.65     1:40.22 (51.57)                                        
 16 Heath, Keegan             10 DVWM-MR              1:35.57    1:40.41        
 17 Hackmeyer, Brody P         9 NDAC-MR              1:52.41    1:42.12        
                  44.16     1:42.12 (57.96)                                        
 18 Meddaugh, Brock W          9 NDAC-MR              1:53.68    1:45.40        
                  48.51     1:45.40 (56.89)                                        
 19 Orlov, Martin              9 MWDA-MR              1:54.44    1:51.68        
                  55.28     1:51.68 (56.40)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Matthew         10 WSSC-MR              2:35.00    1:54.68        
                  52.39   1:54.68 (1:02.29)                                        
 21 Carlozzi, Nico             9 DVWM-MR              1:49.19    1:55.83        
 22 Swift, Reghan A           10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:02.33        
                  54.84   2:02.33 (1:07.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          12 Unattached-MR          27.14      26.57 ZQ     
  2 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR                26.83      27.01 ZQ     
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                26.98      27.21 ZQ     
  4 Meffert, Jack W           12 WSSC-MR                29.83      27.82 JO     
  5 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR                 28.37      27.97 JO     
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                27.37      27.99 JO     
  7 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR                29.63      28.38 SILV   
  8 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                29.22      28.55 SILV   
  9 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                  30.33      29.11 SILV   
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR                 29.16      29.19 SILV   
 11 Sherman, Colin            12 WSSC-MR                   NT      29.32 SILV   
 12 Tiso, Gianluca M          12 TRS-MR                 30.59      30.54 SILV   
 13 Dewhurst, Joseph          12 AG-MR                     NT      31.09        
 14 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                31.98      31.13        
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR                31.91      31.26        
 16 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR                32.80      31.62        
 17 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR                33.73      31.71        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                31.46      32.10        
 19 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                32.51      32.36        
 20 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 35.64      32.77        
 21 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                32.54      32.84        
 22 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                32.96      33.23        
 23 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                32.87      33.53        
 24 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR                34.40      33.61        
 25 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR                34.75      33.64        
 26 Sullivan, Jack P          12 WSSC-MR                38.01      33.84        
 27 Anewalt, Chris S          12 HVD-MR                 34.24      34.03        
 28 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR                37.90      34.60        
 29 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                34.08      34.83        
 30 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                37.00      35.10        
 31 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR                34.29      35.29        
 32 Dwyer, Owen P             11 NYSA-MR                43.31      35.52        
 33 Kastanis, Dylan S         11 HVD-MR                 38.53      36.17        
 34 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                34.96      36.45        
 35 Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR                35.26      36.56        
 36 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                35.48      37.16        
 37 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR                 40.41      38.78        
 38 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR                42.32      39.13        
 39 Luna, Gabriel A           12 WSSC-MR                41.76      39.57        
 40 Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR                 42.47      41.11        
 41 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR                47.32      41.48        
 42 Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR                42.76      41.99        
 43 Perez, Ethan C            11 HVD-MR                 40.33      45.62        
 44 McRae, Eddie L            11 AG-MR                  44.33      45.85        
 45 Green, Colin T            12 TRS-MR                 45.66      46.24        
 46 Lewis, Zachary J          11 MWDA-MR                50.23      52.09        
 -- Viel, Jonathan F          12 NYSA-MR                33.99         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bednarick, Farrell        10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                58.16      56.80 ZQ     
                  27.22       56.80 (29.58)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR                52.17      56.91 ZQ     
                  27.39       56.91 (29.52)                                        
  3 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR              1:00.55      58.80 ZQ     
                  28.27       58.80 (30.53)                                        
  4 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              1:00.83    1:00.72 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.72 (31.86)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                59.89    1:00.84 JO     
                  28.23     1:00.84 (32.61)                                        
  6 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              1:03.18    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.36 (32.02)                                        
  7 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR              1:01.88    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.80 (32.50)                                        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                1:04.51    1:01.80 SILV   
                  29.80     1:01.80 (32.00)                                        
  9 Holderith, Robert         12 DVWM-MR              1:04.56    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.65     1:02.44 (31.79)                                        
 10 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:03.67    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.45 (32.42)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.45 (32.22)                                        
 12 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:03.41    1:02.64 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)                                        
 13 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR               1:08.88    1:04.79 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.79 (33.41)                                        
 14 Tiso, Gianluca M          12 TRS-MR               1:08.70    1:07.82        
 15 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR              1:14.87    1:08.59        
                  32.40     1:08.59 (36.19)                                        
 16 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR              1:11.13    1:09.55        
                  33.24     1:09.55 (36.31)                                        
 17 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.25    1:09.60        
                  32.65     1:09.60 (36.95)                                        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:10.60    1:10.30        
                  33.94     1:10.30 (36.36)                                        
 19 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.27    1:10.41        
                  32.32     1:10.41 (38.09)                                        
 20 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.80    1:11.44        
                  32.85     1:11.44 (38.59)                                        
 21 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR              1:24.69    1:13.48        
                  34.26     1:13.48 (39.22)                                        
 22 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:14.49    1:14.75        
                  35.44     1:14.75 (39.31)                                        
 23 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR              1:18.75    1:15.78        
                  34.98     1:15.78 (40.80)                                        
 24 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:22.93    1:16.47        
                  37.58     1:16.47 (38.89)                                        
 25 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR               1:17.34    1:16.53        
                  36.01     1:16.53 (40.52)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Jack P          12 WSSC-MR              1:25.84    1:16.90        
                  36.83     1:16.90 (40.07)                                        
 27 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:17.33    1:18.48        
                  36.95     1:18.48 (41.53)                                        
 28 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:19.41    1:18.62        
                  37.23     1:18.62 (41.39)                                        
 29 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              1:52.37    1:21.70        
                  39.03     1:21.70 (42.67)                                        
 30 Beaudoin, Noah S          11 HVD-MR               1:22.24    1:23.64        
                  37.24     1:23.64 (46.40)                                        
 31 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    11 WSSC-MR              2:00.88    1:24.10        
                  36.54     1:24.10 (47.56)                                        
 32 Stoltzfus, Evan J         12 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:25.25        
                  38.54     1:25.25 (46.71)                                        
 33 Tubbs, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                1:33.34    1:25.68        
                  40.67     1:25.68 (45.01)                                        
 34 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR              1:34.44    1:29.29        
                  43.59     1:29.29 (45.70)                                        
 35 Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR               1:42.31    1:29.93        
                  41.22     1:29.93 (48.71)                                        
 36 Retcho, Brandon T         12 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.20        
                  40.80     1:30.20 (49.40)                                        
 37 Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR              1:51.26    1:32.24        
                  41.83     1:32.24 (50.41)                                        
 38 Mignini, Kristian L       11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:35.96        
                  44.38     1:35.96 (51.58)                                        
 39 Green, Colin T            12 TRS-MR               1:45.66    1:38.43        
 40 Pierce, Connor R          11 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.82        
                  45.98     1:39.82 (53.84)                                        
 41 McRae, Eddie L            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.10        
                  47.42     1:44.10 (56.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              2:10.16    2:09.10 ZQ     
                  27.81     1:00.22 (32.41)     1:34.59 (34.37)     2:09.10 (34.51)
  2 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR              2:15.58    2:13.48 SILV   
                  28.66   2:13.48 (1:44.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              2:13.21    2:14.13 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.81 (33.69)     1:38.80 (35.99)     2:14.13 (35.33)
  4 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                2:23.86    2:16.22 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.17 (34.20)     1:39.89 (35.72)     2:16.22 (36.33)
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              2:18.69    2:17.05 SILV   
                  27.94     1:02.30 (34.36)     1:39.13 (36.83)     2:17.05 (37.92)
  6 Sherman, Colin            12 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:28.42        
                  32.02     1:08.70 (36.68)     1:48.84 (40.14)     2:28.42 (39.58)
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              2:28.61    2:32.30        
                  33.42     1:11.63 (38.21)     1:52.03 (40.40)     2:32.30 (40.27)
  8 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    2:45.17        
                  34.65     1:17.53 (42.88)     2:02.48 (44.95)     2:45.17 (42.69)
  9 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              3:00.20    2:53.04        
                  38.85     1:23.28 (44.43)     2:10.32 (47.04)     2:53.04 (42.72)
 10 Dwyer, Owen P             11 NYSA-MR              3:14.28    2:56.75        
                  41.47     1:28.13 (46.66)     2:17.47 (49.34)     2:56.75 (39.28)
 11 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR                    NT    3:10.83        
                  41.17     1:29.26 (48.09)     2:21.06 (51.80)     3:10.83 (49.77)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR                30.58      29.60 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                30.22      29.76 ZQ     
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                31.62      32.01 ZQ     
  4 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                33.66      32.54 JO     
  5 Meffert, Jack W           12 WSSC-MR                37.85      33.78 SILV   
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                33.34      33.94 SILV   
  7 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR                35.41      34.66 SILV   
  8 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR                35.94      34.82 SILV   
  9 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                35.95      35.43 SILV   
 10 Tiso, Gianluca M          12 TRS-MR                 37.54      36.47        
 11 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR                 38.42      36.71        
 12 Sherman, Colin            12 WSSC-MR                   NT      36.77        
 13 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 37.03      36.96        
 14 Dewhurst, Joseph          12 AG-MR                     NT      37.55        
 15 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR                42.19      38.49        
 16 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR                37.94      38.75        
 17 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                39.35      39.31        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                38.86      39.48        
 19 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR                39.36      39.50        
 20 Anewalt, Chris S          12 HVD-MR                 40.88      39.56        
 21 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR                40.28      39.85        
 22 Dwyer, Owen P             11 NYSA-MR                39.90      40.08        
 23 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                41.17      40.09        
 24 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR                40.11      40.21        
 25 Viel, Jonathan F          12 NYSA-MR                42.35      40.68        
 26 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                40.60      40.71        
 27 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR                38.65      40.72        
 28 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                41.44      40.79        
 29 Sullivan, Jack P          12 WSSC-MR                43.55      41.58        
 30 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR                47.36      41.64        
 31 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                39.70      42.08        
 32 Luna, Gabriel A           12 WSSC-MR                45.80      42.09        
 33 Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR                42.60      42.48        
 34 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                44.52      43.17        
 35 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR                43.39      44.61        
 36 Kastanis, Dylan S         11 HVD-MR                 49.19      44.63        
 37 Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR                 45.92      45.28        
 38 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR                50.17      45.93        
 39 Slowik, Ethan             11 MVA-MR                 53.43      48.53        
 40 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR                59.57      50.28        
 41 Lewis, Zachary J          11 MWDA-MR                52.30      51.46        
 42 Green, Colin T            12 TRS-MR                 55.66      52.09        
 43 Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR                55.00      54.78        
 -- McRae, Eddie L            11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 -- Perez, Ethan C            11 HVD-MR                 48.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          12 Unattached-MR        1:08.64    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:05.71 (33.92)                                        
  2 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR              1:11.12    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.25 (35.53)                                        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              1:09.35    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.80     1:09.92 (36.12)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin              11 NYSA-MR              1:12.77    1:09.96 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.96 (35.96)                                        
  5 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR              1:11.06    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.39 (36.38)                                        
  6 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:14.91    1:11.59 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.59 (37.18)                                        
  7 Holderith, Robert         12 DVWM-MR              1:13.25    1:12.22 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.22 (36.72)                                        
  8 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              1:15.01    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.07 (37.14)                                        
  9 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:13.74    1:13.13 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.13 (38.26)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:15.42    1:15.16 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.16 (38.14)                                        
 11 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:14.74    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.43 (39.05)                                        
 12 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR              1:22.01    1:16.45 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.45 (39.78)                                        
 13 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:24.59    1:25.72        
                  42.46     1:25.72 (43.26)                                        
 14 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR              1:31.42    1:26.48        
                  41.49     1:26.48 (44.99)                                        
 15 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR              1:23.58    1:29.27        
                  42.27     1:29.27 (47.00)                                        
 15 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:29.11    1:29.27        
                  42.91     1:29.27 (46.36)                                        
 17 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:27.46    1:30.13        
                  45.39     1:30.13 (44.74)                                        
 18 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:37.96    1:32.47        
                  46.65     1:32.47 (45.82)                                        
 19 Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:40.40        
                  48.92     1:40.40 (51.48)                                        
 20 Peek, Logan               12 AG-MR                     NT    1:41.46        
                  48.67     1:41.46 (52.79)                                        
 21 Sweetman III, Bernard E   12 BB-NJ                2:01.50    1:42.04        
                1:42.12         1:42.04 ( )                                        
 22 Retcho, Brandon T         12 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.71        
                  53.97     1:47.71 (53.74)                                        
 23 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR              2:05.84    1:48.01        
                  55.01     1:48.01 (53.00)                                        
 24 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    11 WSSC-MR              2:28.88    1:51.08        
                  51.57     1:51.08 (59.51)                                        
 25 Green, Colin T            12 TRS-MR               2:08.66    1:57.66        
                  55.08   1:57.66 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Lacina, Jason P           11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.55          DQ (49.74)                                        
 -- Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR               1:41.70         DQ        
      No touch at turn and/or finish
                  46.62          DQ (50.92)                                        
 -- Casper, Benjamin          11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: independent strokes
                  55.04        DQ (1:03.17)                                        
 -- Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:31.10         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
                  43.80          DQ (47.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR                37.70      35.12 JO     
  2 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                35.21      35.17 JO     
  3 Perez, Gavin              11 NYSA-MR                40.77      36.58 JO     
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                37.86      38.31 SILV   
  5 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR                 41.95      39.10 SILV   
  6 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD                39.56      40.28 SILV   
  7 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR                41.04      40.56        
  8 Beaudoin, Noah S          11 HVD-MR                 43.21      44.57        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                43.63      45.20        
 10 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR                53.70      47.49        
 11 Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR                54.70      47.75        
 12 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 49.36      47.79        
 13 Sullivan, Jack P          12 WSSC-MR                52.07      48.78        
 14 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR                51.40      49.84        
 15 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR                49.49      50.03        
 16 Schouten, Owen M          11 BB-NJ                  52.72      53.63        
 17 Sweetman III, Bernard E   12 BB-NJ                1:02.21      55.53        
 18 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    11 WSSC-MR              1:10.88      57.93        
 -- Casper, Benjamin          11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR               1:04.08         DQ        
      Did not touch wall with both hands simultaneously at turn and/or finish
 -- McRae, Eddie L            11 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick after turn not followed by breaststroke kick
 -- Stoltzfus, Evan J         12 HVD-MR                 50.33         DQ        
      More than one butterfly kick during the first arm stroke after start or turn
 -- Tubbs, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                1:11.75         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:19.59  JO
              1:19.59  ZQ
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          12 Unattached-MR        1:15.96    1:13.49 JO     
  2 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR              1:22.98    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.39     1:19.60 (42.21)                                        
  3 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.93    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.72     1:22.73 (43.01)                                        
  4 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:28.44    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.68     1:24.56 (44.88)                                        
  5 Tiso, Gianluca M          12 TRS-MR               1:32.41    1:29.89        
                  42.05     1:29.89 (47.84)                                        
  6 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR              1:34.15    1:32.58        
                  43.52     1:32.58 (49.06)                                        
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:37.18    1:37.95        
  8 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR               1:45.78    1:40.47        
                  47.54     1:40.47 (52.93)                                        
  9 Kramer, Dave M            11 NYSA-MR              1:41.11    1:40.80        
                  46.37     1:40.80 (54.43)                                        
 10 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR              1:52.01    1:42.79        
                  50.78     1:42.79 (52.01)                                        
 11 Burger, Nate L            11 NDAC-MR              1:58.78    1:43.59        
 12 Anewalt, Chris S          12 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:44.25        
                  49.86     1:44.25 (54.39)                                        
 13 Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR              1:41.94    1:44.87        
                  48.48     1:44.87 (56.39)                                        
 14 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR              1:49.00    1:45.16        
                  48.46     1:45.16 (56.70)                                        
 15 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR              1:53.10    1:48.45        
                  52.31     1:48.45 (56.14)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:51.36    1:49.42        
                  51.51     1:49.42 (57.91)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack P          12 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.50        
                  50.66     1:49.50 (58.84)                                        
 18 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:52.95    1:50.09        
                  51.71     1:50.09 (58.38)                                        
 19 Daniels, Luke W           11 NDAC-MR              1:51.14    1:50.53        
                  51.95     1:50.53 (58.58)                                        
 20 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR              1:47.88    1:51.07        
                  50.56   1:51.07 (1:00.51)                                        
 21 Luna, Gabriel A           12 WSSC-MR              2:02.91    1:52.13        
 22 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:54.47        
                  55.22     1:54.47 (59.25)                                        
 23 Viel, Jonathan F          12 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:55.05        
 24 Elmassalemah, Iad K       12 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:55.67        
                  51.87   1:55.67 (1:03.80)                                        
 25 Green, Kyle A             11 TRS-MR               2:26.03    2:02.17        
                  57.30   2:02.17 (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
      Head did not break surface of water during each complete stroke cycle
                1:03.38        DQ (1:08.41)                                        
 -- Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arm movements not always simultaneous and in horizontal plane
                  53.15          DQ (58.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR                27.65      28.42 ZQ     
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 Unattached-MR          29.87      28.46 ZQ     
  3 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR                27.65      28.51 ZQ     
  4 Kellman, Adam H           12 WSSC-MR                30.46      29.23 ZQ     
  5 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                30.30      30.27 ZQ     
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR                29.39      30.54 ZQ     
  7 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR                31.30      30.61 JO     
  8 Perez, Gavin              11 NYSA-MR                30.17      31.10 SILV   
  9 Holderith, Robert         12 DVWM-MR                31.34      31.98 SILV   
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR                 32.65      32.08 SILV   
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                  33.75      32.14 SILV   
 12 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                32.83      32.16 SILV   
 13 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR                32.80      32.78 SILV   
 14 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR                33.95      34.21 SILV   
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR                37.53      36.47        
 16 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR                42.93      37.32        
 17 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                39.74      37.55        
 18 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR                44.23      37.68        
 19 Schweppe, Otto W          12 NDAC-MR                37.97      38.17        
 20 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                38.01      39.28        
 21 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR                40.52      40.20        
 22 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR                44.33      40.46        
 23 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR                51.99      40.87        
 24 Lacina, Jason P           11 RFAC-MR                   NT      42.54        
 25 Tiso, Gianluca M          12 TRS-MR                 47.47      42.63        
 26 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR                 46.18      43.71        
 27 Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR                42.79      44.28        
 28 Beaudoin, Noah S          11 HVD-MR                 43.37      46.03        
 29 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR                45.03      46.08        
 30 Schouten, Owen M          11 BB-NJ                1:00.22      49.89        
 31 Sweetman III, Bernard E   12 BB-NJ                1:07.73      50.14        
 32 Pierce, Connor R          11 WSSC-MR                57.30      54.13        
 33 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    11 WSSC-MR              1:00.88      59.14        
 -- Tubbs, Colin J            12 BB-NJ                  54.78         DQ        
      More than one arm pull under water after start or turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          12 Unattached-MR        1:05.85    1:03.02 ZQ     
                  29.46     1:03.02 (33.56)                                        
  2 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:10.76    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:06.88 (35.53)                                        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              1:07.45    1:08.63 ZQ     
  4 Liu, Evan                 12 NDAC-MR              1:05.38    1:08.78 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:08.78 (37.12)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:08.24    1:11.11 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.11 (37.64)                                        
  6 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.70    1:11.22 JO     
                  33.27     1:11.22 (37.95)                                        
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR               1:15.10    1:11.40 JO     
                  32.64     1:11.40 (38.76)                                        
  8 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                1:23.82    1:17.82        
                  34.88     1:17.82 (42.94)                                        
  9 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.15    1:18.01        
                  36.22     1:18.01 (41.79)                                        
 10 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:19.95    1:19.12        
                  35.62     1:19.12 (43.50)                                        
 11 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR              1:38.07    1:25.78        
                  37.74     1:25.78 (48.04)                                        
 12 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:52.02    1:30.16        
                  39.57     1:30.16 (50.59)                                        
 13 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:33.91    1:37.52        
                  44.92     1:37.52 (52.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              12 NYSA-MR              1:04.09    1:02.37 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:02.37 (33.02)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 Unattached-MR        1:07.16    1:04.22 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:04.22 (34.57)                                        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.43    1:11.30 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.30 (39.08)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        12 RFAC-MR              1:10.05    1:11.46 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.46 (39.33)                                        
  5 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:13.97    1:11.63 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.63 (38.86)                                        
  6 Horgan, Edward L          12 HVD-MR               1:16.17    1:12.28 SILV   
                  32.22     1:12.28 (40.06)                                        
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          11 HVD-MR               1:15.10    1:13.13 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.13 (39.17)                                        
  8 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR              1:13.47    1:13.28 SILV   
                  32.61     1:13.28 (40.67)                                        
  9 Saunders, Brady T         12 HAWK-AD              1:14.68    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.30 (39.27)                                        
 10 Holderith, Robert         12 DVWM-MR              1:14.47    1:14.65 SILV   
                  33.61     1:14.65 (41.04)                                        
 11 Simpfenderfer, Michael D  11 RFAC-MR              1:14.24    1:14.89 SILV   
                  34.38     1:14.89 (40.51)                                        
 12 Haggerty, Ethan W         12 AG-MR                1:20.41    1:15.54 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.54 (41.03)                                        
 13 Monastersky, AJ J         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.98    1:18.50        
                  37.22     1:18.50 (41.28)                                        
 14 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       11 NDAC-MR              1:24.20    1:20.12        
                  38.13     1:20.12 (41.99)                                        
 15 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:22.11    1:21.05        
                  35.49     1:21.05 (45.56)                                        
 16 Tiso, Gianluca M          12 TRS-MR               1:23.08    1:21.24        
                  37.61     1:21.24 (43.63)                                        
 17 Rall, Dan M               12 NYSA-MR              1:20.12    1:24.08        
                  36.81     1:24.08 (47.27)                                        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR              1:21.79    1:25.23        
                  39.58     1:25.23 (45.65)                                        
 19 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:25.26    1:26.27        
                  39.12     1:26.27 (47.15)                                        
 20 Rall, Aidan W             12 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:26.79        
                  39.60     1:26.79 (47.19)                                        
 21 Cobb, Dylan M             11 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:27.59        
                  41.27     1:27.59 (46.32)                                        
 22 Perillo, Justin G         11 MWDA-MR              1:33.35    1:28.20        
                  41.05     1:28.20 (47.15)                                        
 23 Worthington, Griffin R    12 MVA-MR               1:30.53    1:28.33        
                  40.02     1:28.33 (48.31)                                        
 24 Beaudoin, Noah S          11 HVD-MR               1:34.30    1:29.12        
                  42.00     1:29.12 (47.12)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR              1:26.37    1:29.91        
                  41.25     1:29.91 (48.66)                                        
 26 Dobuzinsky, Andrew A      11 NYSA-MR              1:29.71    1:30.12        
                  40.21     1:30.12 (49.91)                                        
 27 Latino, Tristan M         11 RFAC-MR              1:38.01    1:32.51        
                  44.59     1:32.51 (47.92)                                        
 28 Stoltzfus, Evan J         12 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:33.21        
                  40.79     1:33.21 (52.42)                                        
 29 Peek, Logan               12 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.66        
                  50.51     1:44.66 (54.15)                                        
 30 Pierce, Connor R          11 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.82        
                  48.32     1:44.82 (56.50)                                        
 31 Abrams, Michael E         12 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    1:49.32        
                  54.66     1:49.32 (54.66)                                        
 32 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:53.63        
                  58.77     1:53.63 (54.86)                                        
 -- Blazek, Jackson M         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.02         DQ        
                  45.03          DQ (51.55)                                        
 -- Qu, Matthew Y             11 MWDA-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward and/or backward simultaneously - fly
                  47.49          DQ (53.25)                                        
 -- Mignini, Kristian L       11 NYSA-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action - back
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                24.27      23.86 ZQ     
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR                25.15      24.44 ZQ     
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR                24.39      24.66 ZQ     
  4 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                  24.91      24.68 ZQ     
  5 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR                 25.65      25.15 SILV   
  6 Turner, Cole V            14 HVD-MR                 24.90      25.37 SILV   
  7 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR                25.11      25.43 SILV   
  8 Twiss, Colin J            14 BB-NJ                  26.38      25.76 SILV   
  9 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR                25.72      25.86 SILV   
 10 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR                27.49      26.53 SILV   
 11 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                  27.69      26.98        
 12 Weiss, Jason              14 NYSA-MR                28.07      27.38        
 13 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR                 27.39      27.44        
 14 Patel, Kush A             13 HVD-MR                 27.40      27.45        
 15 Schermerhorn, Steven R    13 DVWM-MR                27.48      27.85        
 16 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR                27.99      27.91        
 17 Tiso, Alexander R         14 TRS-MR                 27.83      27.95        
 18 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR                29.30      28.08        
 19 Bonnick, Zail J           14 WSSC-MR                29.17      28.19        
 19 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR                28.80      28.19        
 21 Sliwinski, Ryan E         14 WSSC-MR                31.00      28.35        
 22 Tan, Vincent              13 BB-NJ                  30.13      28.59        
 23 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR                 28.81      28.62        
 24 Penkrat, Peter J          14 BB-NJ                  33.84      28.87        
 25 Ockert, Jared J           13 BB-NJ                  30.37      29.20        
 26 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                  29.55      29.28        
 27 Beshay, Ragy A            14 MWDA-MR                31.62      29.38        
 28 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR                30.01      29.60        
 29 Torri, Daniel P           13 HVD-MR                 29.96      29.76        
 30 Flynn, Ryan M             13 HVD-MR                 30.52      29.92        
 31 Cruz, Daniel J            14 WSSC-MR                31.42      29.94        
 32 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR                31.03      30.57        
 33 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR                32.56      31.71        
 34 Kinnear, Brodie R         13 BB-NJ                  33.25      31.86        
 35 Ryan, Connor T            13 HVD-MR                 34.27      32.07        
 36 Grunbok, Nick J           13 HVD-MR                 33.99      32.08        
 37 Gonzales, Aaron A         13 WSSC-MR                56.00      42.13        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR                51.84      50.96 JO     
                  24.46       50.96 (26.50)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR                57.10      52.08 JO     
                  25.17       52.08 (26.91)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR                55.40      53.35 JO     
                  25.55       53.35 (27.80)                                        
  4 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                  55.07      53.55 JO     
                  25.72       53.55 (27.83)                                        
  5 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR                54.73      54.30 SILV   
                  26.33       54.30 (27.97)                                        
  6 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR                 55.24      54.51 SILV   
                  26.40       54.51 (28.11)                                        
  7 Twiss, Colin J            14 BB-NJ                  55.48      54.87 SILV   
                  26.62       54.87 (28.25)                                        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR                57.86      56.14 SILV   
                  27.10       56.14 (29.04)                                        
  9 Turner, Cole V            14 HVD-MR                 54.91      56.45 SILV   
                  27.24       56.45 (29.21)                                        
 10 Smolar, Andrew J          14 WSSC-MR                57.83      56.65 SILV   
                  27.40       56.65 (29.25)                                        
 11 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR                57.25      56.82 SILV   
                  26.89       56.82 (29.93)                                        
 12 Goldleaf, Griffin K       14 HVD-MR                 58.33      57.29 SILV   
                  27.76       57.29 (29.53)                                        
 13 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR                 58.92      58.41 SILV   
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)                                        
 14 Horodnik, Liam T          13 BB-NJ                1:00.48      58.65 SILV   
                  27.73       58.65 (30.92)                                        
 15 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:05.18      59.09 SILV   
                  28.28       59.09 (30.81)                                        
 16 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:01.44    1:00.17        
                  29.34     1:00.17 (30.83)                                        
 17 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:01.42    1:00.36        
                  28.79     1:00.36 (31.57)                                        
 18 Tiso, Alexander R         14 TRS-MR                 59.69    1:00.52        
                  29.15     1:00.52 (31.37)                                        
 19 Patel, Kush A             13 HVD-MR               1:00.98    1:00.80        
                  28.81     1:00.80 (31.99)                                        
 20 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              1:02.91    1:01.17        
                  29.36     1:01.17 (31.81)                                        
 21 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:03.25    1:01.36        
                  29.40     1:01.36 (31.96)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              1:09.39    1:01.64        
                  29.38     1:01.64 (32.26)                                        
 23 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:03.67    1:02.01        
                  29.38     1:02.01 (32.63)                                        
 24 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                1:04.33    1:02.60        
                  30.59     1:02.60 (32.01)                                        
 25 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:02.65        
                  29.86     1:02.65 (32.79)                                        
 26 Sliwinski, Ryan E         14 WSSC-MR              1:11.65    1:02.77        
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)                                        
 27 Ockert, Jared J           13 BB-NJ                1:06.84    1:03.70        
                  30.88     1:03.70 (32.82)                                        
 28 Tan, Vincent              13 BB-NJ                1:08.85    1:03.77        
                  30.00     1:03.77 (33.77)                                        
 29 Mangan, Kyle D            14 HVD-MR               1:06.50    1:04.63        
                  30.64     1:04.63 (33.99)                                        
 30 Cruz, Daniel J            14 WSSC-MR              1:09.93    1:04.72        
                  31.58     1:04.72 (33.14)                                        
 31 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.29    1:04.93        
                  31.17     1:04.93 (33.76)                                        
 32 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.72    1:05.65        
                  31.29     1:05.65 (34.36)                                        
 33 Torri, Daniel P           13 HVD-MR               1:07.78    1:06.58        
                  31.97     1:06.58 (34.61)                                        
 34 Kinnear, Brodie R         13 BB-NJ                1:11.16    1:07.85        
                  32.74     1:07.85 (35.11)                                        
 35 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:20.52    1:10.17        
                  32.87     1:10.17 (37.30)                                        
 36 Mueller, Kirin D          14 NYSA-MR              1:26.05    1:12.88        
                  34.26     1:12.88 (38.62)                                        
 37 Grunbok, Nick J           13 HVD-MR               1:23.66    1:15.33        
 38 Marsh, Brian E            13 AG-MR                     NT    1:40.87        
                  46.71     1:40.87 (54.16)                                        
 -- Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                51.61         DQ        
      False start
                  24.89          DQ (27.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              1:47.09    1:46.64 METS   
                  24.48       51.41 (26.93)     1:19.58 (28.17)     1:46.64 (27.06)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:49.17    1:51.93 JO     
                  25.50       53.80 (28.30)     1:23.14 (29.34)     1:51.93 (28.79)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:52.85    1:54.09 JO     
                  26.04       55.16 (29.12)     1:24.77 (29.61)     1:54.09 (29.32)
  4 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                1:58.30    1:55.58 JO     
                  25.89       55.42 (29.53)     1:26.17 (30.75)     1:55.58 (29.41)
  5 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:00.09    1:55.65 JO     
                  25.17       54.58 (29.41)     1:25.83 (31.25)     1:55.65 (29.82)
  6 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              1:56.91    1:56.03 JO     
                  27.24       56.53 (29.29)     1:26.38 (29.85)     1:56.03 (29.65)
  7 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               2:01.28    1:56.35 JO     
                  26.21       55.45 (29.24)     1:26.35 (30.90)     1:56.35 (30.00)
  8 Twiss, Colin J            14 BB-NJ                1:59.63    1:58.92 SILV   
                  27.33       58.11 (30.78)     1:28.80 (30.69)     1:58.92 (30.12)
  9 Goldleaf, Griffin K       14 HVD-MR               2:10.49    2:05.63 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.64 (31.80)     1:33.31 (32.67)     2:05.63 (32.32)
 10 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:10.86    2:05.74 SILV   
                  28.38       59.58 (31.20)     1:33.23 (33.65)     2:05.74 (32.51)
 11 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:05.38    2:05.81 SILV   
                  28.17       59.98 (31.81)     1:32.93 (32.95)     2:05.81 (32.88)
 12 Turner, Cole V            14 HVD-MR               2:01.33    2:06.88 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.51 (31.49)     1:33.87 (33.36)     2:06.88 (33.01)
 13 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              2:09.02    2:07.03 SILV   
                  28.01       59.76 (31.75)     1:33.58 (33.82)     2:07.03 (33.45)
 14 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:11.09    2:08.15 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.64 (32.31)     1:35.16 (33.52)     2:08.15 (32.99)
 15 Patel, Kush A             13 HVD-MR               2:14.89    2:10.86 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.98 (33.31)     1:37.00 (34.02)     2:10.86 (33.86)
 16 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                2:15.59    2:14.59        
                  31.91     1:06.20 (34.29)     1:41.09 (34.89)     2:14.59 (33.50)
 17 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                     NT    2:15.81        
                  30.21     1:04.49 (34.28)     1:40.39 (35.90)     2:15.81 (35.42)
 18 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              2:14.04    2:15.92        
                  30.47     1:05.21 (34.74)     1:40.71 (35.50)     2:15.92 (35.21)
 19 Weiss, Jason              14 NYSA-MR              2:22.76    2:16.37        
                  30.31     1:05.26 (34.95)     1:41.26 (36.00)     2:16.37 (35.11)
 20 Penkrat, Peter J          14 BB-NJ                2:59.24    2:23.32        
                  34.05     1:13.75 (39.70)   2:23.32 (1:09.57)                    
 21 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.63    2:23.47        
                  31.84     1:08.31 (36.47)     1:46.36 (38.05)     2:23.47 (37.11)
 22 Cruz, Daniel J            14 WSSC-MR              2:34.07    2:23.91        
                  31.40     1:08.61 (37.21)     1:46.64 (38.03)     2:23.91 (37.27)
 23 Kinnear, Brodie R         13 BB-NJ                2:34.01    2:25.37        
                  33.41     1:10.34 (36.93)     1:48.56 (38.22)     2:25.37 (36.81)
 24 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              2:42.70    2:34.76        
                  34.55     1:15.44 (40.89)     1:55.99 (40.55)     2:34.76 (38.77)
 25 Gurrieri, Anthony F       13 NYSA-MR              2:35.05    2:35.12        
                  33.90     1:12.71 (38.81)     1:54.87 (42.16)     2:35.12 (40.25)
 26 Grunbok, Nick J           13 HVD-MR               3:00.33    2:40.68        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR                54.36      54.99 METS   
                  26.70       54.99 (28.29)                                        
  2 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                59.79    1:00.35 JO     
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)                                        
  3 Twiss, Colin J            14 BB-NJ                1:07.62    1:04.43 SILV   
                  31.22     1:04.43 (33.21)                                        
  4 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:05.68    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.68     1:04.44 (32.76)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:06.73    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.13     1:04.73 (33.60)                                        
  6 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               1:04.37    1:05.72 SILV   
                  32.04     1:05.72 (33.68)                                        
  7 Schermerhorn, Steven R    13 DVWM-MR              1:05.32    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.23 (34.40)                                        
  8 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:16.77    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.51 (33.87)                                        
  9 Patel, Kush A             13 HVD-MR               1:07.58    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.07 (34.79)                                        
 10 Tiso, Alexander R         14 TRS-MR               1:08.42    1:08.79        
                  33.38     1:08.79 (35.41)                                        
 11 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                1:11.06    1:09.15        
                  33.05     1:09.15 (36.10)                                        
 12 Turner, Cole V            14 HVD-MR               1:10.64    1:09.27        
                  33.79     1:09.27 (35.48)                                        
 13 Mangan, Kyle D            14 HVD-MR               1:11.28    1:09.53        
                  33.73     1:09.53 (35.80)                                        
 14 Sliwinski, Ryan E         14 WSSC-MR              1:16.98    1:09.84        
                  33.58     1:09.84 (36.26)                                        
 15 Tan, Vincent              13 BB-NJ                1:15.54    1:10.39        
                  34.35     1:10.39 (36.04)                                        
 16 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.42        
                  34.10     1:10.42 (36.32)                                        
 17 Smolar, Andrew J          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.41    1:11.10        
                  35.39     1:11.10 (35.71)                                        
 18 Horodnik, Liam T          13 BB-NJ                1:13.98    1:11.76        
                  35.26     1:11.76 (36.50)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.02    1:13.50        
                  36.18     1:13.50 (37.32)                                        
 20 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                1:16.09    1:14.97        
                  37.22     1:14.97 (37.75)                                        
 21 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              1:15.23    1:16.51        
                  38.20     1:16.51 (38.31)                                        
 22 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                     NT    1:16.84        
                  36.61     1:16.84 (40.23)                                        
 23 Demis, Alex J             13 HAWK-AD              1:16.39    1:17.30        
                  37.69     1:17.30 (39.61)                                        
 24 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:14.13    1:17.69        
                  38.14     1:17.69 (39.55)                                        
 25 Cruz, Daniel J            14 WSSC-MR              1:17.22    1:18.45        
                  37.93     1:18.45 (40.52)                                        
 26 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              1:26.54    1:20.20        
                  39.95     1:20.20 (40.25)                                        
 27 Ockert, Jared J           13 BB-NJ                1:18.37    1:21.21        
                  40.07     1:21.21 (41.14)                                        
 28 Conrad, Ryan M            13 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:21.85        
                  38.78     1:21.85 (43.07)                                        
 29 Penkrat, Peter J          14 BB-NJ                1:41.58    1:22.19        
                  38.74     1:22.19 (43.45)                                        
 30 Kinnear, Brodie R         13 BB-NJ                1:24.41    1:22.75        
                  40.56     1:22.75 (42.19)                                        
 31 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.48    1:26.35        
                  41.91     1:26.35 (44.44)                                        
 32 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:27.38        
                  41.00     1:27.38 (46.38)                                        
 33 Grunbok, Nick J           13 HVD-MR               1:39.09    1:32.19        
 -- Marsh, Brian E            13 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical
 -- Mueller, Kirin D          14 NYSA-MR              1:20.77         DQ        
      No touch at turn and/or finish
                  42.70          DQ (43.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.29  JO
              2:15.29  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              2:00.83    2:01.87 METS   
                  28.35       59.43 (31.08)     1:31.27 (31.84)     2:01.87 (30.60)
  2 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              2:13.57    2:07.84 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.05 (32.41)     1:35.89 (32.84)     2:07.84 (31.95)
  3 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:07.73    2:08.11 JO     
                  31.23     1:03.82 (32.59)     1:36.34 (32.52)     2:08.11 (31.77)
  4 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:20.00    2:11.89 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.80 (33.90)     1:38.28 (33.48)     2:11.89 (33.61)
  5 Twiss, Colin J            14 BB-NJ                2:21.47    2:18.79 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.21 (35.62)     1:44.18 (35.97)     2:18.79 (34.61)
  6 Adjedj, Michael           14 TRS-MR               2:20.15    2:19.96 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.10 (35.22)     1:44.36 (36.26)     2:19.96 (35.60)
  7 Goldleaf, Griffin K       14 HVD-MR               2:10.15    2:22.86 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.32 (36.87)     1:47.62 (37.30)     2:22.86 (35.24)
  8 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:19.11    2:23.83 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.31 (36.70)     1:47.43 (37.12)     2:23.83 (36.40)
  9 Schermerhorn, Steven R    13 DVWM-MR              2:25.92    2:24.72 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.85 (36.17)     1:47.68 (37.83)     2:24.72 (37.04)
 10 Patel, Kush A             13 HVD-MR               2:30.95    2:28.38        
                  34.29     1:11.80 (37.51)     1:50.81 (39.01)     2:28.38 (37.57)
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              2:34.85    2:31.32        
                  34.78     1:13.88 (39.10)     1:53.69 (39.81)     2:31.32 (37.63)
 12 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:42.51    2:37.70        
                  37.65     1:17.29 (39.64)     1:58.44 (41.15)     2:37.70 (39.26)
 13 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                2:48.82    2:44.65        
                  38.85     1:21.34 (42.49)     2:04.00 (42.66)     2:44.65 (40.65)
 14 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              3:05.16    2:49.19        
                  40.87     1:23.92 (43.05)     2:07.06 (43.14)     2:49.19 (42.13)
 15 Weiss, Jason              14 NYSA-MR              2:58.41    2:52.87        
                  39.16     1:23.35 (44.19)     2:08.49 (45.14)     2:52.87 (44.38)
 -- Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  33.66     1:09.51 (35.85)     1:46.66 (37.15)          DQ (36.96)
 -- Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:19.61         DQ        
                  32.60     1:07.96 (35.36)     1:44.54 (36.58)          DQ (35.14)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.24    1:05.38 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.38 (34.48)                                        
  2 Goldleaf, Griffin K       14 HVD-MR               1:06.16    1:09.03 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.03 (36.47)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              1:10.41    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.57 (37.19)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              1:09.60    1:10.76 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.76 (37.60)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              1:13.73    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.19 (38.13)                                        
  6 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.76 (38.74)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                1:16.07    1:13.10 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.10 (38.90)                                        
  8 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                1:14.57    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.15 (38.65)                                        
  9 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               1:14.76    1:14.98 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.98 (39.46)                                        
 10 Tan, Vincent              13 BB-NJ                1:23.34    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.50 (39.70)                                        
 11 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              1:17.54    1:15.53 SILV   
                  34.28     1:15.53 (41.25)                                        
 12 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:17.86    1:15.62 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.62 (40.41)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              1:20.46    1:17.59        
                  36.40     1:17.59 (41.19)                                        
 14 Turner, Cole V            14 HVD-MR               1:19.19    1:17.85        
                  36.05     1:17.85 (41.80)                                        
 15 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               1:21.09    1:18.06        
                  36.75     1:18.06 (41.31)                                        
 16 Tiso, Alexander R         14 TRS-MR               1:26.40    1:19.85        
                  37.62     1:19.85 (42.23)                                        
 17 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:23.36    1:20.57        
                  38.62     1:20.57 (41.95)                                        
 18 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              1:21.59    1:20.61        
                  38.99     1:20.61 (41.62)                                        
 19 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              1:20.27    1:21.01        
                  37.75     1:21.01 (43.26)                                        
 20 Patel, Kush A             13 HVD-MR               1:22.13    1:21.91        
                  38.67     1:21.91 (43.24)                                        
 21 Beshay, Ragy A            14 MWDA-MR              1:26.75    1:22.49        
                  38.65     1:22.49 (43.84)                                        
 22 Bonnick, Zail J           14 WSSC-MR              1:28.78    1:24.34        
                  39.68     1:24.34 (44.66)                                        
 23 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                1:30.76    1:25.58        
                  41.27     1:25.58 (44.31)                                        
 24 Sliwinski, Ryan E         14 WSSC-MR              1:32.97    1:26.31        
                  38.69     1:26.31 (47.62)                                        
 25 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              1:24.89    1:27.41        
                  40.97     1:27.41 (46.44)                                        
 26 Ockert, Jared J           13 BB-NJ                1:34.81    1:29.64        
                  41.72     1:29.64 (47.92)                                        
 27 Flynn, Ryan M             13 HVD-MR               1:36.05    1:30.59        
                  42.50     1:30.59 (48.09)                                        
 28 Ryan, Connor T            13 HVD-MR               1:30.70    1:30.71        
                  42.55     1:30.71 (48.16)                                        
 29 Grunbok, Nick J           13 HVD-MR               1:55.05    1:32.81        
                  44.79     1:32.81 (48.02)                                        
 30 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:42.94    1:37.61        
                  45.65     1:37.61 (51.96)                                        
 31 Weiss, Jason              14 NYSA-MR              1:50.47    1:39.67        
                  47.50     1:39.67 (52.17)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Aaron A         13 WSSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arm movements not always simultaneous and in horizontal plane
                  51.04        DQ (1:02.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:20.19    2:19.18 METS   
                  31.02     1:06.59 (35.57)     1:42.60 (36.01)     2:19.18 (36.58)
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:31.12 JO     
                  33.55     1:12.57 (39.02)     1:52.36 (39.79)     2:31.12 (38.76)
  3 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              2:28.89    2:32.64 JO     
                  34.86     1:13.81 (38.95)     1:53.42 (39.61)     2:32.64 (39.22)
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              2:31.35    2:33.07 JO     
                  34.39     1:13.69 (39.30)     1:53.66 (39.97)     2:33.07 (39.41)
  5 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:40.00    2:34.53 JO     
                  35.12     1:15.78 (40.66)     1:55.14 (39.36)     2:34.53 (39.39)
  6 Goldleaf, Griffin K       14 HVD-MR               2:20.33    2:38.21 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.67 (39.30)     1:55.52 (41.85)     2:38.21 (42.69)
  7 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:36.58    2:38.41 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.77 (40.45)     1:57.15 (41.38)     2:38.41 (41.26)
  8 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                2:40.43    2:39.23 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.29 (41.09)     1:58.70 (42.41)     2:39.23 (40.53)
  9 Santiago, Lucas A         13 AG-MR                     NT    2:39.56 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.78 (40.21)     1:57.92 (42.14)     2:39.56 (41.64)
 10 Tan, Vincent              13 BB-NJ                3:07.99    2:45.40 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.94 (41.29)     2:01.40 (43.46)     2:45.40 (44.00)
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              2:52.92    2:49.48        
                  38.66     1:22.26 (43.60)     2:06.50 (44.24)     2:49.48 (42.98)
 12 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:59.01    2:55.27        
                  38.41     1:21.66 (43.25)     2:08.40 (46.74)     2:55.27 (46.87)
 13 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              2:54.29    2:57.39        
                  40.15     1:24.33 (44.18)     2:11.49 (47.16)     2:57.39 (45.90)
 14 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:53.29    2:57.58        
                  38.67     1:21.77 (43.10)     2:06.38 (44.61)     2:57.58 (51.20)
 15 Patel, Kush A             13 HVD-MR               2:59.33    3:02.80        
                  40.83     1:27.90 (47.07)     2:15.15 (47.25)     3:02.80 (47.65)
 16 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              3:07.51    3:05.05        
                  42.69     1:29.25 (46.56)     2:16.45 (47.20)     3:05.05 (48.60)
 17 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                     NT    3:06.31        
                  42.92     1:29.73 (46.81)     2:18.48 (48.75)     3:06.31 (47.83)
 18 Penkrat, Peter J          14 BB-NJ                3:45.37    3:11.95        
                  44.40     1:34.45 (50.05)     2:24.31 (49.86)     3:11.95 (47.64)
 19 Mueller, Kirin D          14 NYSA-MR              3:40.77    3:12.33        
                  41.80     1:31.02 (49.22)     2:22.28 (51.26)     3:12.33 (50.05)
 -- Ockert, Jared J           13 BB-NJ                3:10.11         DQ        
      False start
                  43.83     1:35.66 (51.83)     2:27.27 (51.61)          DQ (48.88)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR                53.06      54.11 METS   
                  25.22       54.11 (28.89)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR                56.66      56.24 JO     
                  26.85       56.24 (29.39)                                        
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:00.05      57.50 JO     
                  26.99       57.50 (30.51)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                58.64      57.85 JO     
                  26.77       57.85 (31.08)                                        
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:01.05      58.28 JO     
                  27.54       58.28 (30.74)                                        
  6 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR                57.90      58.74 JO     
                  27.13       58.74 (31.61)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR                59.17    1:00.04 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.04 (31.24)                                        
  8 Rendon, David             13 NDAC-MR              1:02.31    1:04.75 SILV   
                  28.81     1:04.75 (35.94)                                        
  9 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.92 SILV   
                  29.25     1:05.92 (36.67)                                        
 10 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              1:06.60    1:06.05 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.05 (35.91)                                        
 11 Schermerhorn, Steven R    13 DVWM-MR              1:07.36    1:06.39 SILV   
                  30.37     1:06.39 (36.02)                                        
 12 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              1:11.11    1:09.69        
                  31.83     1:09.69 (37.86)                                        
 13 Tiso, Alexander R         14 TRS-MR               1:10.66    1:10.00        
                  31.75     1:10.00 (38.25)                                        
 14 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              1:14.05    1:10.83        
                  32.51     1:10.83 (38.32)                                        
 15 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:33.57    1:12.03        
                  32.17     1:12.03 (39.86)                                        
 16 Luzzi, Matt N             13 HVD-MR               1:12.35    1:13.06        
                  34.59     1:13.06 (38.47)                                        
 17 Weiss, Jason              14 NYSA-MR              1:16.33    1:15.91        
                  35.13     1:15.91 (40.78)                                        
 18 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                1:22.01    1:15.98        
                  34.87     1:15.98 (41.11)                                        
 19 Tan, Vincent              13 BB-NJ                1:32.22    1:17.18        
                  36.19     1:17.18 (40.99)                                        
 20 Flynn, Ryan M             13 HVD-MR               1:27.33    1:18.39        
                  35.49     1:18.39 (42.90)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:23.07        
                  37.60     1:23.07 (45.47)                                        
 22 Ockert, Jared J           13 BB-NJ                1:26.60    1:24.12        
                  38.01     1:24.12 (46.11)                                        
 23 Kinnear, Brodie R         13 BB-NJ                1:32.37    1:25.23        
                  40.13     1:25.23 (45.10)                                        
 24 Cruz, Daniel J            14 WSSC-MR              1:30.19    1:26.39        
                  41.76     1:26.39 (44.63)                                        
 25 Beshay, Ragy A            14 MWDA-MR              1:35.35    1:28.64        
                  37.83     1:28.64 (50.81)                                        
 26 Penkrat, Peter J          14 BB-NJ                1:44.27    1:36.44        
                  41.65     1:36.44 (54.79)                                        
 27 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    1:38.56        
                  45.69     1:38.56 (52.87)                                        
 -- Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              1:15.98         DQ        
      Standing on bottom during any stroke but freestyle
                  33.81          DQ (41.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siebert, Tavis D          14 NYSA-MR              1:56.01    2:02.04 METS   
                  27.89       58.39 (30.50)     1:30.34 (31.95)     2:02.04 (31.70)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:10.67    2:08.56 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.84 (33.66)     1:36.42 (33.58)     2:08.56 (32.14)
  3 Liu, Alex J               14 NDAC-MR              2:08.21    2:09.52 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.70 (33.55)     1:36.85 (33.15)     2:09.52 (32.67)
  4 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:11.54 JO     
                  29.73     1:03.65 (33.92)     1:37.59 (33.94)     2:11.54 (33.95)
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              2:13.23    2:13.40 JO     
                  29.16     1:03.06 (33.90)     1:38.66 (35.60)     2:13.40 (34.74)
  6 Goldleaf, Griffin K       14 HVD-MR               2:12.33    2:28.38 SILV   
                  30.20     1:07.21 (37.01)     1:47.80 (40.59)     2:28.38 (40.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.69  JO
              2:13.69  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:03.17    2:07.14 JO     
                  26.15       57.91 (31.76)     1:36.82 (38.91)     2:07.14 (30.32)
  2 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              2:08.04    2:07.79 JO     
                  27.78       59.94 (32.16)     1:39.57 (39.63)     2:07.79 (28.22)
  3 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:11.15    2:11.15 JO     
                  27.19     1:00.94 (33.75)     1:41.03 (40.09)     2:11.15 (30.12)
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          14 MWDA-MR              2:07.23    2:12.19 JO     
                  27.42     1:02.52 (35.10)     1:41.54 (39.02)     2:12.19 (30.65)
  5 Engel, Timothy E          13 TRS-MR               2:21.28    2:20.05 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.42 (35.02)     1:49.16 (43.74)     2:20.05 (30.89)
  6 Twiss, Colin J            14 BB-NJ                2:25.28    2:22.01 SILV   
                  31.55     1:06.38 (34.83)     1:51.47 (45.09)     2:22.01 (30.54)
  7 Hally, Seamus             13 NDAC-MR              2:26.19    2:24.01 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.46 (36.47)     1:49.70 (42.24)     2:24.01 (34.31)
  8 Bogen, Jake E             14 RFAC-MR              2:25.88    2:24.69 SILV   
                                1:07.43 ( )     1:52.13 (44.70)     2:24.69 (32.56)
  9 Baranowski, Damian        14 AG-MR                2:27.81    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.47 (40.17)     1:54.49 (42.02)     2:24.82 (30.33)
 10 Tiso, Alexander R         14 TRS-MR               2:29.10    2:26.50 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.25 (36.58)     1:54.05 (45.80)     2:26.50 (32.45)
 11 Messina, Michael A        14 RFAC-MR              2:31.15    2:26.96 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.89 (34.82)     1:54.37 (46.48)     2:26.96 (32.59)
 12 Smolar, Andrew J          14 WSSC-MR              2:35.41    2:27.86 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.98 (38.60)     1:56.94 (43.96)     2:27.86 (30.92)
 13 Horodnik, Liam T          13 BB-NJ                2:39.23    2:28.42 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.14 (37.84)     1:54.06 (43.92)     2:28.42 (34.36)
 14 Schermerhorn, Steven R    13 DVWM-MR              2:26.59    2:29.25 SILV   
                  31.06     1:08.63 (37.57)     1:53.91 (45.28)     2:29.25 (35.34)
 15 Dwyer, Brayden C          13 NYSA-MR              2:51.97    2:33.44        
                  36.94     1:15.31 (38.37)     1:59.53 (44.22)     2:33.44 (33.91)
 16 Patel, Kush A             13 HVD-MR               2:39.64    2:34.23        
                  33.63     1:11.66 (38.03)     2:00.64 (48.98)     2:34.23 (33.59)
 17 Hackmeyer, Aidan R        14 NDAC-MR              2:37.73    2:34.79        
                  33.71     1:15.46 (41.75)     2:00.03 (44.57)     2:34.79 (34.76)
 18 Speare, Ryan A            14 NDAC-MR              2:36.22    2:35.30        
                  32.35     1:12.33 (39.98)     2:03.60 (51.27)     2:35.30 (31.70)
 19 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  14 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    2:36.35        
                  35.16     1:15.97 (40.81)     2:02.36 (46.39)     2:36.35 (33.99)
 20 Kivlehan, Patrick J       13 AG-MR                2:45.64    2:40.80        
                  35.49     1:16.69 (41.20)     2:05.71 (49.02)     2:40.80 (35.09)
 21 Arnold, Orion H           14 NYSA-MR              2:55.00    2:42.58        
                  37.47     1:20.07 (42.60)     2:06.43 (46.36)     2:42.58 (36.15)
 22 Torri, Daniel P           13 HVD-MR               2:40.23    2:44.85        
                  34.08     1:17.85 (43.77)     2:03.82 (45.97)     2:44.85 (41.03)
 23 Kaiser, Ethan D           14 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:47.93        
                  35.62     1:21.15 (45.53)     2:11.39 (50.24)     2:47.93 (36.54)
 24 Kinnear, Brodie R         13 BB-NJ                3:00.53    2:50.61        
                  40.00     1:24.16 (44.16)     2:13.32 (49.16)     2:50.61 (37.29)
 25 Penkrat, Peter J          14 BB-NJ                3:17.69    2:55.75        
                  40.80     1:28.06 (47.26)     2:19.37 (51.31)     2:55.75 (36.38)
 26 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              4:00.00    3:04.62        
                  44.36     1:30.34 (45.98)     2:25.14 (54.80)     3:04.62 (39.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.49  SSEC
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                22.15      22.52 METS   
  2 Burns, Rhett J            16 HVD-MR                 22.92      23.19 ZQ     
  3 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                23.40      23.41 ZQ     
  4 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                23.40      23.60 CHAL   
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Unattached-MR          24.16      23.61 CHAL   
  6 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                  23.80      23.82 CHAL   
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR                24.11      23.85 CHAL   
  8 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR                24.21      23.98 CHAL   
  9 Hoody, Conrad E           15 BB-NJ                  24.17      24.12 CHAL   
  9 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                24.07      24.12 CHAL   
 11 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR                23.12      24.25 CHAL   
 12 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                23.09      24.43 CHAL   
 13 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            16 HVD-MR                 24.48      24.48 CHAL   
 14 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR                24.17      24.49 CHAL   
 15 Deignan, Sean             17 AG-MR                  24.70      24.78 CHAL   
 16 Torri, Christian A        17 HVD-MR                 24.13      24.91 SILV   
 17 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR                24.91      25.07 SILV   
 18 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  25.31      25.11 SILV   
 19 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR                 24.10      25.26        
 20 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR                25.56      25.27        
 21 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR                23.46      25.35        
 22 Pietraszka, Ryan          15 MVA-MR                 25.74      25.41        
 23 Tiso, Christopher A       16 TRS-MR                 25.38      25.72        
 24 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR                26.07      25.79        
 25 Vasquez, Brandon F        16 HVD-MR                 25.95      25.80        
 26 Gamboli, Luke A           16 TRS-MR                 25.75      25.83        
 27 Figueroa, Adrian M        16 NYSA-MR                30.00      25.85        
 28 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                  25.62      26.12        
 29 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR                26.48      26.16        
 30 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR                26.12      26.21        
 31 Mialma, Michy             15 NDAC-MR                29.56      26.30        
 31 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR                26.18      26.30        
 33 Semeran, Paul             15 BB-NJ                  27.10      27.02        
 34 Monastersky, Devin        15 NYSA-MR                27.66      27.21        
 35 Torri, Andrew P           15 HVD-MR                 26.90      27.24        
 36 David, Jesse R            15 WSSC-MR                27.16      27.92        
 37 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR                 26.88      27.95        
 38 Iolonardi, Tristian       19 AG-MR                  27.84      28.91        
 39 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR                30.11      30.40        
 40 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR                 40.66      31.12        
 41 Perrelli, Joe D           15 BB-NJ                  34.93      34.69        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.69  SSEC
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                48.31      48.87 METS   
                  23.63       48.87 (25.24)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                48.59      49.52 METS   
                  24.23       49.52 (25.29)                                        
  3 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                  50.37      50.97 ZQ     
                  24.26       50.97 (26.71)                                        
  4 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                50.26      51.03 ZQ     
                  24.34       51.03 (26.69)                                        
  5 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                50.09      51.24 ZQ     
                  24.99       51.24 (26.25)                                        
  5 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR                50.67      51.24 ZQ     
                  24.72       51.24 (26.52)                                        
  7 Stewart, Daniel P         16 BB-NJ                  51.43      51.45 CHAL   
                  24.92       51.45 (26.53)                                        
  8 Hoody, Conrad E           15 BB-NJ                  51.99      51.55 CHAL   
                  25.19       51.55 (26.36)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Unattached-MR          52.66      51.69 CHAL   
                  25.05       51.69 (26.64)                                        
 10 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR                53.59      52.42 CHAL   
                  25.09       52.42 (27.33)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R         16 MVA-MR                 53.96      52.75 CHAL   
                  25.01       52.75 (27.74)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  53.50      53.17 CHAL   
                  25.77       53.17 (27.40)                                        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR                51.96      53.26 CHAL   
                  26.09       53.26 (27.17)                                        
 14 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                 53.70      53.51 SILV   
                  26.00       53.51 (27.51)                                        
 15 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR                51.15      53.68 SILV   
                  25.09       53.68 (28.59)                                        
 16 Tiso, Christopher A       16 TRS-MR                 54.91      53.79 SILV   
                  25.54       53.79 (28.25)                                        
 17 Deignan, Sean             17 AG-MR                  53.64      53.85 SILV   
                  25.65       53.85 (28.20)                                        
 18 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                49.86      54.90        
                  25.54       54.90 (29.36)                                        
 19 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR                 54.80      55.16        
                  26.44       55.16 (28.72)                                        
 20 Yasuda, Kentaro B         15 NYSA-MR              1:04.24      55.20        
                  25.85       55.20 (29.35)                                        
 21 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                  55.69      55.47        
                  26.26       55.47 (29.21)                                        
 22 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR                56.34      56.45        
                  27.69       56.45 (28.76)                                        
 23 Vojta, Thomas             16 WSSC-MR                55.04      56.48        
                  27.04       56.48 (29.44)                                        
 24 Gamboli, Luke A           16 TRS-MR                 55.39      56.79        
                  27.08       56.79 (29.71)                                        
 25 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR                56.52      56.83        
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)                                        
 26 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR                57.15      57.08        
                  27.52       57.08 (29.56)                                        
 27 Britt, Nate               17 NDAC-MR                54.67      57.20        
                  27.07       57.20 (30.13)                                        
 28 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR                 57.38      57.59        
                  28.27       57.59 (29.32)                                        
 29 McGrath, Connor D         16 TRS-MR               1:00.04      58.03        
                  28.06       58.03 (29.97)                                        
 30 Graffeo, Philip K         16 WSSC-MR              1:13.91      58.18        
                  27.12       58.18 (31.06)                                        
 31 Haines, Nicholas          17 Unattached-MR          56.00      58.23        
                  27.60       58.23 (30.63)                                        
 32 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR                56.11      58.44        
                  27.61       58.44 (30.83)                                        
 33 Susman, Dan A             15 HVD-MR                 57.64      59.04        
                  28.53       59.04 (30.51)                                        
 34 Semeran, Paul             15 BB-NJ                  59.23      59.06        
                  29.30       59.06 (29.76)                                        
 35 Monastersky, Devin        15 NYSA-MR                59.88      59.15        
                  28.98       59.15 (30.17)                                        
 36 Foley, Colin P            16 HVD-MR               1:02.33      59.49        
                  28.61       59.49 (30.88)                                        
 37 Torri, Andrew P           15 HVD-MR               1:01.70    1:00.84        
                  29.33     1:00.84 (31.51)                                        
 38 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR                 59.41    1:00.85        
                  28.80     1:00.85 (32.05)                                        
 39 Dipardo, Nick J           15 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:04.02        
                  31.20     1:04.02 (32.82)                                        
 40 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              1:06.16    1:06.91        
                  30.91     1:06.91 (36.00)                                        
 41 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR               1:10.21    1:10.58        
                  32.46     1:10.58 (38.12)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:57.99  CHAL
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              1:46.81    1:49.44 METS   
                  25.58       54.14 (28.56)     1:22.60 (28.46)     1:49.44 (26.84)
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:49.04    1:50.36 ZQ     
                  25.65       54.10 (28.45)     1:22.26 (28.16)     1:50.36 (28.10)
  3 Burns, Rhett J            16 HVD-MR               1:47.57    1:50.61 ZQ     
                  25.53       53.74 (28.21)     1:22.32 (28.58)     1:50.61 (28.29)
  4 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              1:47.98    1:50.86 ZQ     
                  25.59       54.53 (28.94)     1:22.99 (28.46)     1:50.86 (27.87)
  5 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                1:52.16    1:53.60 SILV   
                  25.60       53.53 (27.93)     1:23.09 (29.56)     1:53.60 (30.51)
  6 Stewart, Daniel P         16 BB-NJ                1:49.90    1:53.67 SILV   
                  26.21       55.41 (29.20)     1:24.91 (29.50)     1:53.67 (28.76)
  7 Hoody, Conrad E           15 BB-NJ                1:50.90    1:54.39 SILV   
                  26.13       54.72 (28.59)     1:24.63 (29.91)     1:54.39 (29.76)
  8 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              1:50.87    1:55.08 SILV   
                  26.23       55.07 (28.84)     1:25.46 (30.39)     1:55.08 (29.62)
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              1:51.62    1:56.63 SILV   
                  26.95       56.83 (29.88)     1:27.41 (30.58)     1:56.63 (29.22)
 10 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               1:58.59    1:57.63 SILV   
                  26.10       55.05 (28.95)     1:26.23 (31.18)     1:57.63 (31.40)
 11 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              1:53.87    1:58.46        
                  26.89       56.68 (29.79)     1:27.87 (31.19)     1:58.46 (30.59)
 12 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:01.24    1:58.87        
                  27.82       58.31 (30.49)     1:29.00 (30.69)     1:58.87 (29.87)
 13 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                2:05.55    1:59.07        
                  26.50       55.59 (29.09)     1:27.00 (31.41)     1:59.07 (32.07)
 14 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                2:01.93    2:01.99        
                  27.17       58.11 (30.94)     1:30.13 (32.02)     2:01.99 (31.86)
 15 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              2:04.09    2:02.77        
                  27.91       59.18 (31.27)     1:31.53 (32.35)     2:02.77 (31.24)
 16 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              2:12.70    2:02.80        
                  27.96       59.85 (31.89)     1:32.41 (32.56)     2:02.80 (30.39)
 17 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            16 HVD-MR               2:19.10    2:02.97        
                  27.12       58.28 (31.16)     1:30.96 (32.68)     2:02.97 (32.01)
 18 Figueroa, Adrian M        16 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:03.38        
                  28.68       59.98 (31.30)     1:32.47 (32.49)     2:03.38 (30.91)
 19 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:05.00    2:03.50        
                  27.98     1:00.20 (32.22)     1:32.94 (32.74)     2:03.50 (30.56)
 20 Torri, Christian A        17 HVD-MR               1:56.27    2:03.59        
                  26.76       57.32 (30.56)     1:30.32 (33.00)     2:03.59 (33.27)
 21 McGrath, Connor D         16 TRS-MR               2:05.54    2:04.08        
                  28.16       59.77 (31.61)     1:32.33 (32.56)     2:04.08 (31.75)
 22 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              2:04.83    2:04.54        
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)     1:31.89 (32.02)     2:04.54 (32.65)
 23 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              2:03.54    2:04.72        
                  28.08       59.58 (31.50)     1:32.13 (32.55)     2:04.72 (32.59)
 24 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               2:11.69    2:07.39        
                  28.50     1:00.94 (32.44)     1:34.03 (33.09)     2:07.39 (33.36)
 25 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              2:15.39    2:15.00        
                  29.02     1:02.02 (33.00)     1:38.74 (36.72)     2:15.00 (36.26)
 26 Monastersky, Devin        15 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:17.06        
                  32.06     1:07.06 (35.00)     1:42.97 (35.91)     2:17.06 (34.09)
 27 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               2:21.04    2:17.79        
                  29.80     1:04.74 (34.94)     1:41.07 (36.33)     2:17.79 (36.72)
 28 Mialma, Michy             15 NDAC-MR              2:30.62    2:20.24        
                  29.40     1:04.60 (35.20)     1:43.53 (38.93)     2:20.24 (36.71)
 29 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR               2:37.71    2:45.37        
                  34.08     1:15.36 (41.28)     2:00.79 (45.43)     2:45.37 (44.58)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                54.89  SSEC
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                52.29      54.45 SSEC   
                  25.94       54.45 (28.51)                                        
  2 Stewart, Daniel P         16 BB-NJ                  58.03      58.75 ZQ     
                  28.96       58.75 (29.79)                                        
  3 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                58.63      59.30 ZQ     
                  28.83       59.30 (30.47)                                        
  4 Hoody, Conrad E           15 BB-NJ                1:01.05      59.82 CHAL   
                  29.72       59.82 (30.10)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Unattached-MR          58.86    1:00.56 CHAL   
                  29.55     1:00.56 (31.01)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:01.67    1:01.41 CHAL   
                  30.41     1:01.41 (31.00)                                        
  7 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR                58.84    1:01.46 CHAL   
                  29.47     1:01.46 (31.99)                                        
  8 Gamboli, Luke A           16 TRS-MR                 59.39    1:01.62 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.62 (32.14)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.21 SILV   
                  30.43     1:02.21 (31.78)                                        
 10 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                1:02.65    1:02.32 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.32 (31.80)                                        
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.34 (31.81)                                        
 12 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              1:02.69    1:02.38 SILV   
                  30.34     1:02.38 (32.04)                                        
 13 Deignan, Sean             17 AG-MR                1:02.63    1:02.96 SILV   
                  30.84     1:02.96 (32.12)                                        
 14 Yasuda, Kentaro B         15 NYSA-MR              1:02.94    1:03.90        
                  30.68     1:03.90 (33.22)                                        
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              1:05.32    1:03.97        
                  31.57     1:03.97 (32.40)                                        
 16 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:05.71    1:05.24        
                  31.60     1:05.24 (33.64)                                        
 17 Vojta, Thomas             16 WSSC-MR              1:04.56    1:06.51        
                  31.69     1:06.51 (34.82)                                        
 18 Haines, Nicholas          17 Unattached-MR        1:11.43    1:06.77        
                  31.70     1:06.77 (35.07)                                        
 19 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              1:08.49    1:07.80        
                  32.73     1:07.80 (35.07)                                        
 20 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               1:13.43    1:07.95        
                  33.53     1:07.95 (34.42)                                        
 21 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.48    1:07.98        
                  33.60     1:07.98 (34.38)                                        
 22 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.07        
                  32.72     1:08.07 (35.35)                                        
 23 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                1:09.70    1:08.69        
                  33.45     1:08.69 (35.24)                                        
 24 Semeran, Paul             15 BB-NJ                1:11.61    1:09.61        
                  33.56     1:09.61 (36.05)                                        
 25 McGrath, Connor D         16 TRS-MR               1:14.87    1:09.69        
                  33.76     1:09.69 (35.93)                                        
 26 Graffeo, Philip K         16 WSSC-MR              1:19.93    1:11.22        
                  35.58     1:11.22 (35.64)                                        
 27 Iolonardi, Tristian       19 AG-MR                1:14.26    1:13.45        
                  35.58     1:13.45 (37.87)                                        
 28 Dipardo, Nick J           15 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:15.10        
                  35.90     1:15.10 (39.20)                                        
 29 Torri, Andrew P           15 HVD-MR               1:15.75    1:15.37        
                  35.94     1:15.37 (39.43)                                        
 30 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               1:21.98    1:16.94        
 31 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              1:25.81    1:24.74        
 32 Perrelli, Joe D           15 BB-NJ                1:15.66    1:31.06        
 33 Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR               1:41.79    1:34.53        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              1:56.90    1:59.36 SSEC   
                  28.06       58.38 (30.32)     1:29.08 (30.70)     1:59.36 (30.28)
  2 Stewart, Daniel P         16 BB-NJ                2:00.97    2:04.67 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:01.70 (31.87)     1:33.84 (32.14)     2:04.67 (30.83)
  3 Burns, Rhett J            16 HVD-MR               2:02.95    2:05.15 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:01.04 (31.49)     1:33.32 (32.28)     2:05.15 (31.83)
  4 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              2:12.50    2:08.32 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:03.37 (32.25)     1:36.25 (32.88)     2:08.32 (32.07)
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              2:08.56    2:10.25 CHAL   
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)     1:37.52 (33.98)     2:10.25 (32.73)
  6 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:21.57    2:16.37 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.96 (34.87)     1:42.49 (35.53)     2:16.37 (33.88)
  7 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:18.00    2:16.94        
                  31.55     1:06.98 (35.43)     1:42.69 (35.71)     2:16.94 (34.25)
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Unattached-MR        2:17.78    2:17.09        
                  31.45     1:06.74 (35.29)     1:42.67 (35.93)     2:17.09 (34.42)
  9 Deignan, Sean             17 AG-MR                2:19.62    2:18.09        
                  31.74     1:06.94 (35.20)     1:43.21 (36.27)     2:18.09 (34.88)
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              2:15.52    2:18.90        
                  33.29     1:08.65 (35.36)     1:44.57 (35.92)     2:18.90 (34.33)
 11 Vasquez, Brandon F        16 HVD-MR               2:15.33    2:24.58        
                  33.52     1:10.06 (36.54)     1:47.84 (37.78)     2:24.58 (36.74)
 12 Figueroa, Adrian M        16 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    2:27.10        
                  33.97     1:11.60 (37.63)     1:50.04 (38.44)     2:27.10 (37.06)
 13 Semeran, Paul             15 BB-NJ                2:47.40    2:33.42        
                  35.73     1:13.91 (38.18)     1:54.06 (40.15)     2:33.42 (39.36)
 -- Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:15.16         DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
                  31.68     1:05.09 (33.41)     1:38.44 (33.35)          DQ (32.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR                59.60    1:01.12 SSEC   
                  28.62     1:01.12 (32.50)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR                59.51    1:02.78 METS   
      False start
                  29.26     1:02.78 (33.52)                                        
  3 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.36    1:03.74 METS   
                  29.47     1:03.74 (34.27)                                        
  4 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR               1:00.84    1:04.59 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:04.59 (34.18)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         15 NDAC-MR              1:03.82    1:05.05 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:05.05 (34.46)                                        
  6 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              1:00.22    1:06.15 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:06.15 (34.94)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Unattached-MR        1:09.24    1:07.41 CHAL   
                  31.70     1:07.41 (35.71)                                        
  8 Stewart, Daniel P         16 BB-NJ                1:04.72    1:07.68 CHAL   
                  31.82     1:07.68 (35.86)                                        
  9 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR              1:08.28    1:08.11 CHAL   
                  31.84     1:08.11 (36.27)                                        
 10 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                1:12.70    1:09.74 CHAL   
                  33.33     1:09.74 (36.41)                                        
 11 Pietraszka, Ryan          15 MVA-MR               1:10.35    1:09.90 CHAL   
                  32.65     1:09.90 (37.25)                                        
 12 Tiso, Christopher A       16 TRS-MR               1:10.89    1:10.41 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)                                        
 13 Monastersky, Devin        15 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:10.68 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.68 (36.56)                                        
 14 Hoody, Conrad E           15 BB-NJ                1:09.08    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.80 (37.37)                                        
 15 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              1:07.11    1:12.13        
                  33.46     1:12.13 (38.67)                                        
 16 Stickle, Gage R           15 NDAC-MR              1:09.96    1:12.86        
                  33.97     1:12.86 (38.89)                                        
 17 Gamboli, Luke A           16 TRS-MR               1:17.78    1:13.99        
                  34.84     1:13.99 (39.15)                                        
 18 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               1:18.61    1:15.01        
                  36.24     1:15.01 (38.77)                                        
 19 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:16.72    1:15.30        
                  35.43     1:15.30 (39.87)                                        
 20 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               1:13.92    1:15.39        
                  35.67     1:15.39 (39.72)                                        
 21 Iolonardi, Tristian       19 AG-MR                1:14.25    1:15.76        
                  35.74     1:15.76 (40.02)                                        
 22 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:18.26    1:16.15        
                  36.22     1:16.15 (39.93)                                        
 23 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.20    1:17.00        
                  37.02     1:17.00 (39.98)                                        
 24 Semeran, Paul             15 BB-NJ                1:15.47    1:17.14        
                  37.08     1:17.14 (40.06)                                        
 25 Torri, Andrew P           15 HVD-MR               1:16.83    1:17.15        
                  35.62     1:17.15 (41.53)                                        
 26 Mialma, Michy             15 NDAC-MR              1:24.21    1:17.31        
                  36.22     1:17.31 (41.09)                                        
 27 Figueroa, Adrian M        16 NYSA-MR              1:40.00    1:17.97        
                  37.17     1:17.97 (40.80)                                        
 28 David, Jesse R            15 WSSC-MR              1:17.80    1:19.65        
                  35.50     1:19.65 (44.15)                                        
 29 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                1:21.54    1:21.41        
                  38.46     1:21.41 (42.95)                                        
 30 McGrath, Connor D         16 TRS-MR               1:24.71    1:22.44        
                  39.16     1:22.44 (43.28)                                        
 31 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               1:25.66    1:25.68        
                  40.02     1:25.68 (45.66)                                        
 32 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              1:33.39    1:28.27        
                  40.77     1:28.27 (47.50)                                        
 33 Perrelli, Joe D           15 BB-NJ                1:38.77    1:47.59        
                  51.78     1:47.59 (55.81)                                        
 -- Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR               1:32.66         DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
                  46.15          DQ (56.52)                                        
 -- Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              1:13.00         DQ        
      Illegal downward dolphin kick
                  33.35          DQ (38.05)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR              2:18.54    2:15.87 METS   
                  30.26     1:04.28 (34.02)     1:39.39 (35.11)     2:15.87 (36.48)
  2 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR               2:10.96    2:17.77 METS   
                  30.72     1:04.76 (34.04)     1:40.87 (36.11)     2:17.77 (36.90)
  3 Graminski, Tom F          17 NDAC-MR              2:09.54    2:17.87 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)     1:42.25 (35.52)     2:17.87 (35.62)
  4 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              2:15.77    2:22.13 METS   
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:43.94 (37.16)     2:22.13 (38.19)
  5 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:23.83    2:27.89 ZQ     
                  33.52     1:09.99 (36.47)     1:48.46 (38.47)     2:27.89 (39.43)
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R         16 MVA-MR               2:34.42    2:30.25 CHAL   
                  33.96     1:11.83 (37.87)     1:51.94 (40.11)     2:30.25 (38.31)
  7 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              2:28.56    2:31.50 CHAL   
                  33.44     1:12.83 (39.39)     1:52.93 (40.10)     2:31.50 (38.57)
  8 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                2:37.89    2:31.52 CHAL   
                  33.31     1:10.92 (37.61)     1:50.81 (39.89)     2:31.52 (40.71)
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Unattached-MR        2:29.68    2:32.56 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.08 (38.74)     1:52.87 (39.79)     2:32.56 (39.69)
 10 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:39.05    2:32.98 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.59 (38.50)     1:54.54 (40.95)     2:32.98 (38.44)
 11 Tiso, Christopher A       16 TRS-MR               2:42.20    2:34.84 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.61 (38.55)     1:52.81 (41.20)     2:34.84 (42.03)
 12 Monastersky, Devin        15 NYSA-MR              2:37.77    2:39.59        
                  35.56     1:14.82 (39.26)     1:56.43 (41.61)     2:39.59 (43.16)
 13 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:50.13    2:43.81        
                  37.04     1:19.50 (42.46)     2:02.19 (42.69)     2:43.81 (41.62)
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              2:53.67    2:46.89        
                  37.77     1:21.44 (43.67)     2:05.02 (43.58)     2:46.89 (41.87)
 15 Semeran, Paul             15 BB-NJ                2:48.79    2:47.83        
                  38.74     1:21.57 (42.83)     2:05.07 (43.50)     2:47.83 (42.76)
 16 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:27.44        
                  46.02     1:38.96 (52.94)     2:33.92 (54.96)     3:27.44 (53.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                53.79  SSEC
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Unattached-MR          58.04      54.67 METS   
                  25.70       54.67 (28.97)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR                54.25      54.94 METS   
                  26.31       54.94 (28.63)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                54.29      55.52 ZQ     
                  26.25       55.52 (29.27)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR                54.27      55.94 ZQ     
                  26.51       55.94 (29.43)                                        
  5 Gamboli, Luke A           16 TRS-MR                 55.43      56.37 ZQ     
                  25.97       56.37 (30.40)                                        
  6 Porto, Anthony J          17 NDAC-MR                57.92      57.54 CHAL   
                  26.90       57.54 (30.64)                                        
  7 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR                54.67      57.62 CHAL   
                  27.36       57.62 (30.26)                                        
  8 Pietraszka, Ryan          15 MVA-MR               1:00.27      58.63 CHAL   
                  27.42       58.63 (31.21)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                  58.25      58.74 CHAL   
                  27.38       58.74 (31.36)                                        
 10 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR                 58.11    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.15 (31.80)                                        
 11 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR                54.11    1:00.30 SILV   
                  27.68     1:00.30 (32.62)                                        
 12 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.96    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.46 (32.23)                                        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.78    1:01.39 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.39 (32.64)                                        
 14 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR               1:03.33    1:01.60 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.60 (32.59)                                        
 15 Torri, Christian A        17 HVD-MR                 59.62    1:02.86        
                  28.60     1:02.86 (34.26)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Brandon F        16 HVD-MR               1:02.06    1:02.94        
                  28.50     1:02.94 (34.44)                                        
 17 Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              1:02.22    1:03.57        
                  28.38     1:03.57 (35.19)                                        
 18 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:04.28        
                  29.82     1:04.28 (34.46)                                        
 19 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               1:07.75    1:04.61        
                  30.02     1:04.61 (34.59)                                        
 20 Tiso, Christopher A       16 TRS-MR               1:03.34    1:05.37        
                  29.50     1:05.37 (35.87)                                        
 21 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              1:10.51    1:05.91        
                  29.09     1:05.91 (36.82)                                        
 22 Xin, Alex                 15 RFAC-MR              1:04.98    1:06.23        
                  31.07     1:06.23 (35.16)                                        
 23 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:07.20        
                  31.78     1:07.20 (35.42)                                        
 24 Ruan, Andrew              15 RFAC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.60        
                  31.30     1:08.60 (37.30)                                        
 25 McGrath, Connor D         16 TRS-MR               1:09.93    1:08.76        
                  31.72     1:08.76 (37.04)                                        
 26 Foley, Colin P            16 HVD-MR               1:10.33    1:11.65        
                  33.16     1:11.65 (38.49)                                        
 27 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                1:07.44    1:15.18        
                  31.43     1:15.18 (43.75)                                        
 28 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              1:29.96    1:31.60        
                  39.23     1:31.60 (52.37)                                        
 -- Perrelli, Joe D           15 BB-NJ                1:42.33         DQ        
      Did not bring arms forward and/or backward simultaneously
                  51.53          DQ (55.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              2:04.20    2:10.17 ZQ     
                  28.13     1:02.30 (34.17)     1:35.74 (33.44)     2:10.17 (34.43)
  2 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:03.90    2:10.70 ZQ     
                  28.71     1:01.86 (33.15)     1:35.99 (34.13)     2:10.70 (34.71)
  3 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:08.26    2:14.89 CHAL   
                  28.85     1:02.90 (34.05)     1:38.63 (35.73)     2:14.89 (36.26)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 Unattached-MR        2:15.28    2:18.47 CHAL   
                  29.39     1:04.68 (35.29)     1:41.39 (36.71)     2:18.47 (37.08)
  5 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               2:18.68    2:19.63 CHAL   
                  29.64     1:04.44 (34.80)     1:41.46 (37.02)     2:19.63 (38.17)
  6 Weires, Max R             17 HAWK-AD              2:19.50    2:20.78 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.63 (35.50)     1:43.91 (37.28)     2:20.78 (36.87)
  7 Stangeby, Chris           15 AG-MR                2:46.76    2:22.01 SILV   
                  29.87     1:04.38 (34.51)     1:42.60 (38.22)     2:22.01 (39.41)
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              2:15.40    2:28.79        
                  32.10     1:10.27 (38.17)     1:49.90 (39.63)     2:28.79 (38.89)
  9 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:29.15        
                  32.33     1:09.99 (37.66)     1:49.57 (39.58)     2:29.15 (39.58)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian A       17 RFAC-MR              2:01.60    2:02.53 METS   
                  26.43       57.79 (31.36)     1:35.63 (37.84)     2:02.53 (26.90)
  2 Stewart, Daniel P         16 BB-NJ                2:04.71    2:05.22 ZQ     
                  27.49       59.04 (31.55)     1:36.11 (37.07)     2:05.22 (29.11)
  3 Choi, Andrew              15 NYSA-MR              2:05.39    2:05.53 ZQ     
                  25.68       59.02 (33.34)     1:34.98 (35.96)     2:05.53 (30.55)
  4 Hoody, Conrad E           15 BB-NJ                2:06.30    2:08.63 CHAL   
                  27.42       59.92 (32.50)     1:39.02 (39.10)     2:08.63 (29.61)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              2:10.64    2:11.37 CHAL   
                  28.46     1:04.28 (35.82)     1:40.89 (36.61)     2:11.37 (30.48)
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R         16 MVA-MR               2:08.38    2:12.00 CHAL   
                  28.08     1:01.89 (33.81)     1:42.72 (40.83)     2:12.00 (29.28)
  7 Baione, Michael T         16 RFAC-MR              2:06.72    2:12.29 CHAL   
                  28.69     1:03.75 (35.06)     1:42.35 (38.60)     2:12.29 (29.94)
  8 Sommer, Christopher A     16 AG-MR                2:15.93    2:12.43 CHAL   
                  27.76     1:01.85 (34.09)     1:42.22 (40.37)     2:12.43 (30.21)
  9 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:12.88 CHAL   
                  27.49     1:02.57 (35.08)     1:42.86 (40.29)     2:12.88 (30.02)
 10 Boyko, Jason A            17 RFAC-MR              2:07.45    2:14.13 CHAL   
                  28.26     1:04.51 (36.25)     1:45.56 (41.05)     2:14.13 (28.57)
 11 Gamboli, Luke A           16 TRS-MR               2:07.42    2:15.43 SILV   
                  26.09     1:00.52 (34.43)     1:42.01 (41.49)     2:15.43 (33.42)
 12 Econopouly, Elias M       17 NDAC-MR              2:03.61    2:15.74 SILV   
                  27.40     1:02.51 (35.11)     1:40.14 (37.63)     2:15.74 (35.60)
 13 Tiso, Christopher A       16 TRS-MR               2:14.35    2:16.23 SILV   
                  28.45     1:02.32 (33.87)     1:43.59 (41.27)     2:16.23 (32.64)
 14 Grunbok, Chris J          17 HVD-MR               2:11.90    2:17.65 SILV   
                  29.08     1:07.80 (38.72)     1:44.92 (37.12)     2:17.65 (32.73)
 15 Adjedj, Daniel            16 TRS-MR               2:15.71    2:18.47 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.96 (35.45)     1:47.56 (42.60)     2:18.47 (30.91)
 16 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              2:16.92    2:18.85 SILV   
                  29.70     1:05.21 (35.51)     1:47.09 (41.88)     2:18.85 (31.76)
 17 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:20.79    2:19.86 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.60 (35.40)     1:48.31 (41.71)     2:19.86 (31.55)
 18 Tirado, Tristan R         16 TRS-MR               2:21.78    2:20.42 SILV   
                  30.35     1:07.08 (36.73)     1:48.41 (41.33)     2:20.42 (32.01)
 19 Britt, Nate               17 NDAC-MR              2:09.05    2:21.36 SILV   
                  28.97     1:06.25 (37.28)     1:46.93 (40.68)     2:21.36 (34.43)
 20 Yasuda, Kentaro B         15 NYSA-MR              2:20.89    2:21.91 SILV   
                  29.30     1:04.46 (35.16)     1:48.92 (44.46)     2:21.91 (32.99)
 21 Costello, Sean M          15 NYSA-MR              2:23.91    2:23.22 SILV   
                  29.06     1:05.84 (36.78)     1:50.50 (44.66)     2:23.22 (32.72)
 22 Mireau, Marc C            16 AG-MR                2:30.42    2:24.22 SILV   
                  28.77     1:06.78 (38.01)     1:50.50 (43.72)     2:24.22 (33.72)
 23 Monastersky, Devin        15 NYSA-MR              2:28.16    2:25.95 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.05 (37.60)     1:51.19 (40.14)     2:25.95 (34.76)
 24 O'Gorman, Ciaran          16 NYSA-MR              2:14.99    2:26.41 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.78 (36.48)     1:53.02 (46.24)     2:26.41 (33.39)
 25 Haines, Nicholas          17 Unattached-MR             NT    2:28.61        
                  30.29     1:08.16 (37.87)     1:54.19 (46.03)     2:28.61 (34.42)
 26 McGrath, Connor D         16 TRS-MR               2:32.24    2:30.42        
                  31.60     1:10.65 (39.05)     1:57.04 (46.39)     2:30.42 (33.38)
 27 Foley, Colin P            16 HVD-MR               2:39.33    2:31.42        
                  32.91     1:09.29 (36.38)     1:54.75 (45.46)     2:31.42 (36.67)
 28 Costabile, Peter          16 TRS-MR               2:50.49    2:42.14        
                  34.98     1:16.51 (41.53)     2:06.62 (50.11)     2:42.14 (35.52)
 29 Dipardo, Nick J           15 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    2:42.53        
                  38.20     1:17.88 (39.68)     2:08.12 (50.24)     2:42.53 (34.41)
 30 Jones, Ryan               15 MWDA-MR              3:05.61    3:04.97        
                  38.08     1:28.21 (50.13)     2:25.20 (56.99)     3:04.97 (39.77)
 -- Swift, Danny J            15 NDAC-MR              2:25.58         DQ        
                  16.94                                                            
 -- Southard, Dan T           16 TRS-MR               3:19.09         DQ        
                  16.12