Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/15/2016 11:22 AM
          2016 MR YMID Founding Fathers Meet - 2/13/2016 to 2/14/2016          
                              Sanction #: 160203                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coulthard, Tamsin A        7 Middies-MR             22.57      20.24        
  2 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR             22.30      20.81        
  3 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                22.59      22.18        
  4 Losic, Ana                 7 Middies-MR                NT      22.48        
  5 Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR                20.09      22.70        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               22.01      23.05        
  7 Mounier, Victoria          6 Middies-MR             26.47      23.87        
  8 Kearon, Paige M            6 Middies-MR             27.91      27.17        
  9 Tsentides, Michelle        7 CFB-MR                 27.46      28.89        
 10 Fontanella, Mary           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      29.23        
 11 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR               26.88      30.02        
 12 Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR               31.49      31.97        
 13 Proffitt, Aine C           6 GAEL-MR                33.88      35.99        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               39.54      39.66        
  2 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR             40.99      41.88        
  3 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR             51.83      48.18        
  4 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               53.31      50.87        
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A        7 Middies-MR             55.01      54.91        
  6 Kearon, Paige M            6 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.34        
  7 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR             1:09.58    1:08.58        
  8 Tsentides, Michelle        7 CFB-MR               1:19.29    1:10.90        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR             21.64      22.10        
  2 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                24.29      22.23        
  3 Coulthard, Tamsin A        7 Middies-MR             24.84      22.31        
  4 Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR                25.46      22.93        
  5 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               24.29      23.13        
  6 Losic, Ana                 7 Middies-MR                NT      24.13        
  6 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR             22.93      24.13        
  8 Mounier, Victoria          6 Middies-MR             25.71      25.58        
  9 Kearon, Paige M            6 Middies-MR             31.43      27.43        
 10 Tsentides, Michelle        7 CFB-MR                 29.72      27.68        
 11 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR               26.18      29.68        
 12 Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR               31.43      32.17        
 13 Fontanella, Mary           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.05        
 14 Proffitt, Aine C           6 GAEL-MR                37.33      36.87        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR                NT      50.07        
  2 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               57.31      51.01        
  3 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR             50.53      51.50        
  4 Coulthard, Tamsin A        7 Middies-MR             59.43      51.99        
  5 Kearon, Paige M            6 Middies-MR                NT    1:02.74        
  6 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR             1:20.55    1:04.74        
 -- Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               46.20         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               25.04      25.94        
  2 So, Leni A                 7 LIAC-MR                48.87      29.51        
  3 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR               39.79      31.22        
  4 Givan, Rebeka l            7 GAEL-MR                35.10      32.42        
  5 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR             43.19      33.87        
  6 Kearon, Paige M            6 Middies-MR                NT      43.11        
 -- Mounier, Victoria          6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Losic, Ana                 7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Dziedzic, Isabella         6 Storm-MR               34.75         DQ        
 -- Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR               41.14         DQ        
 -- Fontanella, Mary           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               50.33      50.82        
  2 Johnsen, Sasha             7 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:01.70        
  3 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR           1:04.30    1:02.30        
  4 Flores, Isabella           7 Storm-MR             1:25.11    1:15.96        
 -- Tsentides, Michelle        7 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR               22.23      21.54        
  2 Coulthard, Tamsin A        7 Middies-MR             35.13      31.60        
  3 Tsentides, Michelle        7 CFB-MR                    NT      42.32        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR           1:45.96    1:51.10        
                  51.69     1:51.10 (59.41)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                17.95      18.69        
  2 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                18.62      19.04        
  3 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                17.90      19.06        
  4 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                18.35      19.25        
  5 Yang, Sharon Y             8 Middies-MR             18.25      19.31        
  6 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               19.43      19.38        
  7 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                20.37      20.07        
  8 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                22.06      20.22        
  9 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                19.07      20.55        
 10 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                20.12      20.78        
 11 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                20.66      21.08        
 12 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                20.91      21.47        
 13 Hendrickson, Riley D       8 Middies-MR                NT      22.16        
 14 Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                25.93      23.16        
 15 Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                21.56      27.39        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             34.86      36.16        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                36.15      36.51        
  3 Lord, Sophia               8 RYE-MR                 35.40      36.53        
  4 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                36.54      37.70        
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                38.69      39.14        
  6 Amerson, Sydney D          8 Storm-MR               40.07      39.36        
  7 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                39.01      39.40        
  8 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                37.40      40.40        
  9 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               42.46      41.22        
 10 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                41.56      41.85        
 11 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                45.75      42.79        
 12 Buckley, Molly K           8 Storm-MR               43.53      42.99        
 13 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                45.13      43.75        
 14 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                43.74      44.81        
 15 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                43.61      45.78        
 15 Nager, Abigail L           8 Storm-MR               51.11      45.78        
 17 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                49.09      46.66        
 18 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                44.44      49.98        
 -- Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                 56.59         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amerson, Sydney D          8 Storm-MR               21.90      19.50        
  2 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                19.21      19.84        
  3 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                20.60      20.19        
  4 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                22.39      20.80        
  5 Lord, Sophia               8 RYE-MR                 21.40      21.21        
  6 Buckley, Molly K           8 Storm-MR               30.00      21.47        
  7 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                23.35      22.25        
  8 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                23.09      22.45        
  9 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                22.17      22.49        
 10 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               26.31      22.71        
 11 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                22.15      22.72        
 12 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                 24.10      24.49        
 13 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                25.22      24.70        
 14 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                25.53      24.77        
 15 Nager, Abigail L           8 Storm-MR               26.25      24.94        
 16 Shagalova, Sasha           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      25.81        
 17 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.86        
 18 Getzoni, Mary              8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.17        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                41.38      39.37        
  2 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                44.55      42.16        
  3 Buckley, Molly K           8 Storm-MR               53.35      45.79        
  4 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                55.71      49.67        
  5 Yang, Sharon Y             8 Middies-MR             47.73      49.71        
  6 Loeffler, Amanda F         8 Tritons-MR             57.54      51.55        
  7 Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                48.08      51.73        
  8 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               52.12      51.86        
  9 Hendrickson, Riley D       8 Middies-MR             53.83      52.61        
 -- Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR              1:02.33         DQ        
 -- Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                59.93         DQ        
 -- Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                57.87         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Sophia               8 RYE-MR                 20.70      23.95        
  2 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                25.70      25.73        
  3 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                25.61      27.08        
  4 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                26.27      27.56        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D          8 Storm-MR               27.63      27.95        
  6 Buckley, Molly K           8 Storm-MR               32.21      28.12        
  7 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                27.28      28.24        
  8 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                28.71      28.57        
  9 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                26.73      29.09        
 10 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                25.25      29.63        
 11 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                29.42      30.53        
 12 Nager, Abigail L           8 Storm-MR               30.22      31.82        
 -- Getzoni, Mary              8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Gebhard, Kaitlyn A         8 LIAC-MR                33.79         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Sophia               8 RYE-MR                 47.50      46.83        
  2 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                50.61      47.50        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR                50.11      48.78        
  4 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                49.76      48.83        
  5 Buckley, Molly K           8 Storm-MR             1:00.87      57.02        
  6 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR                NT      57.66        
  7 Clott, Kayla M             8 Storm-MR             1:02.57      59.78        
  8 Hendrickson, Riley D       8 Middies-MR           1:12.28    1:11.13        
  9 Bulfamante, Julia          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.13        
 -- Fusco, Charlotte G         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Lauren                8 LIAC-MR                22.98      21.12        
  2 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR                21.72      23.45        
  3 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR                23.74      24.48        
  4 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR                26.89      24.84        
  5 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR                23.72      25.52        
  6 Cook, Keiran R             8 LIAC-MR                27.11      25.70        
  7 Frucchione, Emily A        8 LIAC-MR                29.53      26.88        
  8 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR                33.53      28.87        
  9 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                 33.40      29.12        
 10 Clott, Kayla M             8 Storm-MR               29.78      29.81        
 11 Loeffler, Amanda F         8 Tritons-MR             38.78      30.97        
 -- Lee, Jaeyoung              8 LIAC-MR                26.94         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR             37.69      39.73        
  2 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR                44.42      44.56        
  3 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR               53.25      50.73        
  4 Shagalova, Sasha           8 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.92    1:01.14        
  5 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:11.73        
 -- Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR                44.35         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:28.13        
                  42.35     1:28.13 (45.78)                                        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:28.30        
                  42.03     1:28.30 (46.27)                                        
  3 Lord, Sophia               8 RYE-MR               1:28.42    1:33.82        
                  47.18     1:33.82 (46.64)                                        
  4 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR           1:33.05    1:37.18        
                  45.15     1:37.18 (52.03)                                        
  5 Buckley, Molly K           8 Storm-MR             1:38.23    1:43.89        
                  50.61     1:43.89 (53.28)                                        
  6 Riolo, Amanda E            8 Storm-MR             1:51.90    1:48.42        
                  50.66     1:48.42 (57.76)                                        
  7 Loeffler, Amanda F         8 Tritons-MR                NT    2:05.12        
                  56.33   2:05.12 (1:08.79)                                        
  8 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                    NT    2:14.67        
                1:03.08   2:14.67 (1:11.59)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              1:23.62    1:19.02        
                  37.47     1:19.02 (41.55)                                        
  2 Lord, Sophia               8 RYE-MR               1:17.59    1:20.81        
                  38.24     1:20.81 (42.57)                                        
  3 Lam, Makani S              8 LIAC-MR              1:24.65    1:24.25        
                  38.94     1:24.25 (45.31)                                        
  4 Schnappauf, Samantha G     8 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:28.94        
                  42.37     1:28.94 (46.57)                                        
  5 Fried, Regan K             8 LIAC-MR              1:32.50    1:29.47        
                  43.40     1:29.47 (46.07)                                        
  6 Reiser, Amanda D           8 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:29.53        
                  43.48     1:29.53 (46.05)                                        
  7 Aguilar, Allyson           7 Middies-MR           1:41.89    1:32.17        
                  43.14     1:32.17 (49.03)                                        
  8 Ulzheimer, Kiera E         8 LIAC-MR              1:40.23    1:34.86        
                  42.99     1:34.86 (51.87)                                        
  9 Richardson, Davia K        7 Storm-MR             1:50.68    1:34.96        
                  42.23     1:34.96 (52.73)                                        
 10 Yang, Sharon Y             8 Middies-MR           1:31.31    1:36.52        
                  44.71     1:36.52 (51.81)                                        
 11 Lee, Cherry                8 LIAC-MR              1:42.69    1:40.15        
                  47.29     1:40.15 (52.86)                                        
 12 Clott, Kayla M             8 Storm-MR             1:45.11    1:53.83        
                  52.78   1:53.83 (1:01.05)                                        
 13 Zhu, Alicia                8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:58.36        
                  53.61   1:58.36 (1:04.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.05 JO     
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR                33.40      32.74        
  3 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                32.63      33.46        
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                32.79      33.64        
  5 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             35.69      33.67        
  6 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR                35.16      33.72        
  7 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                34.95      33.74        
  8 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                34.24      33.98        
  9 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                35.54      35.09        
 10 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR             36.24      35.10        
 11 Posner, Abigail           10 RYE-MR                 34.31      35.25        
 12 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR             35.13      35.42        
 13 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.44        
 14 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                36.94      35.87        
 15 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR                36.60      36.04        
 16 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                36.93      37.05        
 17 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR                38.11      37.71        
 17 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 39.04      37.71        
 19 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                38.45      38.62        
 20 Belostotsky, Hannah F     10 Middies-MR             38.02      38.74        
 21 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR                37.88      39.23        
 22 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                37.34      39.42        
 23 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR                40.50      39.72        
 24 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR                39.90      40.35        
 25 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR                 43.84      41.40        
 26 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR                42.65      41.79        
 27 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR                39.68      42.29        
 28 Blanc, Lauren M           10 GAEL-MR                45.96      42.73        
 29 McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR             41.11      43.46        
 30 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR                41.56      43.66        
 31 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                42.83      43.73        
 32 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR                44.30      44.35        
 33 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR                44.98      44.81        
 34 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR                46.12      45.67        
 35 McGibbon, Chloe A          9 GAEL-MR                51.62      46.00        
 36 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                42.54      46.68        
 37 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                48.22      47.86        
 38 Freeman, Eleanora A       10 ASAP-MR                50.98      48.95        
 -- Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             32.04         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                37.55      36.90 JO     
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          10 RYE-MR                 37.10      37.47        
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             36.67      37.52        
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                37.36      37.63        
  5 Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR          39.68      37.96        
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.50        
  7 Wu, Katelin               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      38.99        
  8 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                39.78      39.85        
  9 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR                    NT      40.66        
 10 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.67        
 11 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR                42.39      40.95        
 12 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR                41.98      41.42        
 13 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                45.75      41.57        
 14 Posner, Abigail           10 RYE-MR                    NT      42.42        
 15 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR                    NT      42.87        
 16 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                44.32      43.89        
 17 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                    NT      44.38        
 18 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR                47.49      45.51        
 19 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR                43.86      45.59        
 20 Belostotsky, Hannah F     10 Middies-MR             44.87      45.60        
 21 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR                43.19      46.32        
 22 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR                49.06      47.34        
 23 McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR             50.34      47.41        
 24 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                49.80      50.81        
 25 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 46.18      51.89        
 26 Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR          51.96      53.69        
 27 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR                57.10      53.74        
 28 Dennis, Leah k             9 Middies-MR                NT      54.79        
 -- Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR                53.35         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.65    1:16.36 JO     
                  37.04     1:16.36 (39.32)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.70 (41.10)                                        
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:20.66    1:19.50 JO     
                  38.63     1:19.50 (40.87)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:20.97    1:19.58 JO     
                  38.58     1:19.58 (41.00)                                        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:20.58        
                  39.59     1:20.58 (40.99)                                        
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:21.78        
                  39.64     1:21.78 (42.14)                                        
  7 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:25.55    1:21.82        
                  39.36     1:21.82 (42.46)                                        
  8 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:37.24    1:26.48        
                  43.21     1:26.48 (43.27)                                        
  9 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:29.61        
 10 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR              1:33.14    1:30.65        
                  45.89     1:30.65 (44.76)                                        
 10 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:32.95    1:30.65        
 12 McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:31.59        
                  44.62     1:31.59 (46.97)                                        
 13 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.34    1:31.80        
                  42.79     1:31.80 (49.01)                                        
 14 Mischka, Camilla E        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.00    1:31.98        
                  44.45     1:31.98 (47.53)                                        
 15 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:36.09        
                  46.46     1:36.09 (49.63)                                        
 16 Blanc, Lauren M           10 GAEL-MR              1:56.36    1:39.43        
                  46.29     1:39.43 (53.14)                                        
 17 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR              1:47.99    1:39.52        
                  46.72     1:39.52 (52.80)                                        
 18 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              1:42.21    1:39.95        
                  48.00     1:39.95 (51.95)                                        
 19 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR              1:44.02    1:40.54        
                  48.97     1:40.54 (51.57)                                        
 20 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.29    1:40.71        
                  48.74     1:40.71 (51.97)                                        
 21 McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.30        
                  48.33     1:41.30 (52.97)                                        
 22 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.78    1:46.57        
 23 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.16    1:47.14        
                  51.50     1:47.14 (55.64)                                        
 24 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:50.85    1:47.65        
                  51.21     1:47.65 (56.44)                                        
 25 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.13    1:49.37        
                  53.37     1:49.37 (56.00)                                        
 26 McGibbon, Chloe A          9 GAEL-MR              1:53.19    1:51.77        
                  55.66     1:51.77 (56.11)                                        
 27 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.16    2:00.40        
                1:01.24     2:00.40 (59.16)                                        
 -- Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.98         DQ        
                  44.52          DQ (47.00)                                        
 -- Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.07         DQ        
                  46.37          DQ (52.03)                                        
 -- Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.74         DQ        
                  47.53          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR              2:03.12         DQ        
                  55.24        DQ (1:02.07)                                        
 -- Belostotsky, Hannah F     10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR             43.60      42.08 JO     
  2 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR                43.71      42.17 JO     
  3 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR             41.47      42.39 JO     
  4 Appelbaum, Talya          10 RYE-MR                 42.00      42.70 JO     
  5 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                42.86      42.74 JO     
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR                42.22      43.34        
  7 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                44.68      43.79        
  8 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR                44.63      43.92        
  9 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR             43.81      44.20        
 10 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                47.76      46.65        
 11 Posner, Abigail           10 RYE-MR                    NT      46.71        
 12 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR             47.47      46.89        
 13 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                47.99      47.23        
 14 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                    NT      49.15        
 15 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR                50.35      50.36        
 16 Belostotsky, Hannah F     10 Middies-MR             51.73      51.37        
 17 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR                50.43      52.13        
 18 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 55.09      52.87        
 19 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR                52.01      52.98        
 20 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR                55.67      53.26        
 21 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                52.94      53.41        
 22 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                53.07      54.97        
 23 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                55.23      55.04        
 24 Dennis, Leah k             9 Middies-MR                NT      56.69        
 25 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:00.37        
 26 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:00.95        
 27 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR               1:05.73    1:03.32        
 28 McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR           1:03.29    1:04.38        
 29 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:06.71        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.28    1:29.95 JO     
                  41.81     1:29.95 (48.14)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           1:36.05    1:30.08 JO     
                  42.66     1:30.08 (47.42)                                        
  3 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.10    1:30.76 JO     
                  42.13     1:30.76 (48.63)                                        
  4 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:34.88    1:31.16 JO     
                  43.03     1:31.16 (48.13)                                        
  5 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.52    1:31.47 JO     
                  43.44     1:31.47 (48.03)                                        
  6 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:31.65 JO     
                  43.81     1:31.65 (47.84)                                        
  7 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.44    1:34.30        
                  45.84     1:34.30 (48.46)                                        
  8 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR              1:43.21    1:35.79        
                  47.09     1:35.79 (48.70)                                        
  9 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.21    1:39.68        
                  47.52     1:39.68 (52.16)                                        
 10 Posner, Abigail           10 RYE-MR               1:43.32    1:40.38        
                  47.94     1:40.38 (52.44)                                        
 11 Gambone, Anna K           10 GAEL-MR              1:54.21    1:46.38        
                  50.51     1:46.38 (55.87)                                        
 12 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR              1:49.13    1:46.53        
                  50.11     1:46.53 (56.42)                                        
 13 Redmond, Ryann E           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.54    1:47.45        
                  52.77     1:47.45 (54.68)                                        
 14 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:48.27        
                  51.74     1:48.27 (56.53)                                        
 15 Norris, Katherine C       10 GAEL-MR              1:52.35    1:49.22        
                  51.81     1:49.22 (57.41)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.60    1:55.32        
                  55.27   1:55.32 (1:00.05)                                        
 17 Shannon, Hailey J         10 GAEL-MR              1:58.84    1:55.61        
                  54.67   1:55.61 (1:00.94)                                        
 18 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.49    2:02.81        
                  58.74   2:02.81 (1:04.07)                                        
 19 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              2:01.90    2:08.10        
                  58.54   2:08.10 (1:09.56)                                        
 20 Harris, Sara V            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:12.61        
                1:02.58   2:12.61 (1:10.03)                                        
 21 McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.71        
                1:02.30   2:12.71 (1:10.41)                                        
 22 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.82        
                1:01.59   2:12.82 (1:11.23)                                        
 23 McGibbon, Chloe A          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:14.62        
                1:04.92   2:14.62 (1:09.70)                                        
 -- Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:56.65         DQ        
                  51.20        DQ (1:00.06)                                        
 -- McKie, Grace A             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.43         DQ        
                  52.25          DQ (58.82)                                        
 -- Freeman, Eleanora A       10 ASAP-MR              2:24.21         DQ        
                  56.44        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR                34.34      33.42 JO     
  2 Han, Abigail N             9 LIAC-MR                36.97      35.17 JO     
  3 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR                37.05      35.95 JO     
  4 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR                35.87      36.48        
  5 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR                39.54      38.78        
  6 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR                45.04      38.88        
  7 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR                40.84      39.26        
  8 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR                42.94      39.44        
  9 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR             41.04      39.48        
 10 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR             39.78      45.21        
 11 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                 47.08      45.60        
 12 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                 51.85      45.78        
 13 Yee, Katie H              10 LIAC-MR                45.18      46.16        
 14 Feron, EvelynPaige         9 LIAC-MR                49.77      49.21        
 15 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.30        
 16 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR                 53.45      49.99        
 17 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR                 55.52      53.79        
 18 Brita, Mia K               9 LIAC-MR                58.43      54.71        
 19 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR                57.47      55.81        
 -- Blanc, Lauren M           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.50    1:24.15 JO     
                  39.58     1:24.15 (44.57)                                        
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.46    1:25.02 JO     
                  39.24     1:25.02 (45.78)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:31.52        
                  40.84     1:31.52 (50.68)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.00    1:32.30        
                  41.98     1:32.30 (50.32)                                        
  5 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:33.11        
                  42.88     1:33.11 (50.23)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:40.37    1:36.63        
                  43.51     1:36.63 (53.12)                                        
  7 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.72        
                  22.25   1:37.72 (1:15.47)                                        
  8 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR           1:45.86    1:38.27        
                  44.21     1:38.27 (54.06)                                        
  9 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.87    1:42.14        
                  46.14     1:42.14 (56.00)                                        
 10 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR           1:45.72    1:43.65        
                  46.48     1:43.65 (57.17)                                        
 11 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:53.65        
                  49.74   1:53.65 (1:03.91)                                        
 12 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:56.66    1:54.75        
                  54.16   1:54.75 (1:00.59)                                        
 13 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:10.00        
                  59.84   2:10.00 (1:10.16)                                        
 -- Shen, Alivia               9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  40.50          DQ (55.56)                                        
 -- Noreen, Madeline          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                1:02.07        DQ (1:14.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           1:17.40    1:17.50 JO     
                  35.95     1:17.50 (41.55)                                        
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          10 RYE-MR               1:19.60    1:19.79 JO     
                  38.32     1:19.79 (41.47)                                        
  3 Simons, Kailey A          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:20.29 JO     
                  36.35     1:20.29 (43.94)                                        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.41    1:22.60        
                  39.63     1:22.60 (42.97)                                        
  5 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:24.13    1:23.03        
                  39.13     1:23.03 (43.90)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           1:21.39    1:23.71        
                  40.26     1:23.71 (43.45)                                        
  7 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.58    1:25.45        
                  37.82     1:25.45 (47.63)                                        
  8 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.27    1:26.19        
                  42.47     1:26.19 (43.72)                                        
  9 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:28.06    1:26.57        
                  40.57     1:26.57 (46.00)                                        
 10 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR           1:34.46    1:30.40        
                  43.82     1:30.40 (46.58)                                        
 11 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:30.41        
                  42.26     1:30.41 (48.15)                                        
 12 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.98    1:30.54        
                  40.87     1:30.54 (49.67)                                        
 13 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR              1:29.48    1:30.63        
                  44.73     1:30.63 (45.90)                                        
 14 Plunkett, Sara H          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:30.68        
                  18.49   1:30.68 (1:12.19)                                        
 15 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.45    1:30.88        
                  40.25     1:30.88 (50.63)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:31.81        
                  42.48     1:31.81 (49.33)                                        
 17 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:43.33    1:34.69        
                  43.33     1:34.69 (51.36)                                        
 18 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.11    1:36.07        
                  46.92     1:36.07 (49.15)                                        
 19 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:41.21    1:41.63        
                  48.03     1:41.63 (53.60)                                        
 20 Belostotsky, Hannah F     10 Middies-MR                NT    1:42.75        
                  48.97     1:42.75 (53.78)                                        
 21 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:45.58        
                  46.69     1:45.58 (58.89)                                        
 22 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR               1:55.83    1:51.47        
                  52.54     1:51.47 (58.93)                                        
 23 Freeman, Eleanora A       10 ASAP-MR              2:09.02    2:01.19        
                1:00.43   2:01.19 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:37.71         DQ        
                  45.82          DQ (52.60)                                        
 -- VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               1:30.86         DQ        
                  41.33          DQ (48.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           1:08.48    1:07.90 JO     
                  33.75     1:07.90 (34.15)                                        
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          10 RYE-MR               1:11.20    1:07.97 JO     
                  34.01     1:07.97 (33.96)                                        
  3 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.55        
                  35.50     1:12.55 (37.05)                                        
  4 Bruff, Alexandra I        10 Middies-MR           1:10.84    1:12.72        
                  35.27     1:12.72 (37.45)                                        
  5 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.09        
                  35.40     1:13.09 (37.69)                                        
  6 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           1:18.91    1:15.63        
                  36.05     1:15.63 (39.58)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.52        
                  37.36     1:16.52 (39.16)                                        
  8 Posner, Abigail           10 RYE-MR                    NT    1:16.54        
                  36.28     1:16.54 (40.26)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Isabel V        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.10    1:17.08        
                  36.44     1:17.08 (40.64)                                        
 10 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR           1:17.87    1:17.87        
                  37.21     1:17.87 (40.66)                                        
 11 Siris, Madeline M         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:17.92        
                  38.04     1:17.92 (39.88)                                        
 12 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              1:18.24    1:18.47        
                  37.07     1:18.47 (41.40)                                        
 13 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.32    1:18.56        
                  38.99     1:18.56 (39.57)                                        
 14 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:18.59        
                  38.19     1:18.59 (40.40)                                        
 15 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:18.75        
                  38.27     1:18.75 (40.48)                                        
 16 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR               1:24.59    1:19.67        
                  37.71     1:19.67 (41.96)                                        
 17 Maliagros, Alexandra M    10 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:19.81        
                  37.83     1:19.81 (41.98)                                        
 18 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:20.31        
                  37.89     1:20.31 (42.42)                                        
 19 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:20.50        
                  38.88     1:20.50 (41.62)                                        
 20 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR              1:19.87    1:21.10        
                  38.55     1:21.10 (42.55)                                        
 21 Katsanos, Stefanie K      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.87    1:24.61        
                  35.99     1:24.61 (48.62)                                        
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.46    1:24.70        
                  39.37     1:24.70 (45.33)                                        
 23 Belostotsky, Hannah F     10 Middies-MR           1:24.03    1:25.29        
                  40.40     1:25.29 (44.89)                                        
 24 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR              1:26.01    1:27.50        
 25 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR           1:19.10    1:27.73        
                  39.49     1:27.73 (48.24)                                        
 26 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               1:30.17    1:29.98        
                  43.01     1:29.98 (46.97)                                        
 27 McCann, Katherine E        9 Middies-MR           1:32.96    1:33.34        
                  44.91     1:33.34 (48.43)                                        
 28 Kracht, Elizabeth          9 CFB-MR               1:45.31    1:36.11        
                  45.47     1:36.11 (50.64)                                        
 29 McDonald, Mary J           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.13    1:38.47        
                  47.59     1:38.47 (50.88)                                        
 30 Corbett, Allison           9 CFB-MR               1:36.68    1:39.42        
                  45.22     1:39.42 (54.20)                                        
 31 Gerstein, Madison J       10 LIAC-MR              1:38.05    1:40.37        
                  45.39     1:40.37 (54.98)                                        
 32 Thitibordin, Ashlyn        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.20    1:45.18        
                  50.19     1:45.18 (54.99)                                        
 33 Brock, Daniela M           9 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:45.38        
                  50.92     1:45.38 (54.46)                                        
 34 Harrigan, Sophia C         9 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:45.90        
                  51.81     1:45.90 (54.09)                                        
 35 McCann, Evelyn E           7 Middies-MR           2:08.64    1:51.76        
                  50.53   1:51.76 (1:01.23)                                        
 36 Dennis, Leah k             9 Middies-MR                NT    2:16.88        
                1:01.79   2:16.88 (1:15.09)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           2:29.94    2:22.92 JO     
                  32.25     1:08.56 (36.31)     1:46.67 (38.11)     2:22.92 (36.25)
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          10 RYE-MR               2:30.08    2:28.97 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.07 (38.08)     1:51.26 (39.19)     2:28.97 (37.71)
  3 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           2:39.85    2:42.73        
                  34.88     1:16.18 (41.30)     1:59.88 (43.70)     2:42.73 (42.85)
  4 Gingrass, Kimberly M      10 LIAC-MR              2:47.35    2:44.05        
                  35.42     1:18.90 (43.48)     2:03.63 (44.73)     2:44.05 (40.42)
  5 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              2:53.81    2:44.60        
                  37.46     1:18.12 (40.66)     2:01.44 (43.32)     2:44.60 (43.16)
  6 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:45.70        
                  38.79     1:23.25 (44.46)     2:05.90 (42.65)     2:45.70 (39.80)
  7 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:06.45    2:46.78        
                  37.82     1:21.19 (43.37)     2:05.61 (44.42)     2:46.78 (41.17)
  8 Posner, Abigail           10 RYE-MR               2:53.80    2:47.61        
                  37.51     1:21.30 (43.79)     2:05.43 (44.13)     2:47.61 (42.18)
  9 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              2:51.40    2:47.72        
                  36.84     1:20.32 (43.48)     2:05.87 (45.55)     2:47.72 (41.85)
 10 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:48.42        
                  39.36     1:24.61 (45.25)     2:08.44 (43.83)     2:48.42 (39.98)
 11 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:49.22        
                  37.39     1:20.17 (42.78)     2:05.78 (45.61)     2:49.22 (43.44)
 12 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               3:16.62    3:00.23        
                  41.08     1:27.49 (46.41)     2:15.39 (47.90)     3:00.23 (44.84)
 13 Pece, Delaney R            9 Unattached-MR        2:54.01    3:04.66        
                  41.42     1:28.71 (47.29)     2:17.69 (48.98)     3:04.66 (46.97)
 14 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:10.88        
                  42.41     1:32.11 (49.70)     2:22.44 (50.33)     3:10.88 (48.44)
 15 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR           2:48.42    3:12.14        
                  41.31     1:31.12 (49.81)     2:22.66 (51.54)     3:12.14 (49.48)
 16 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR                NT    3:19.98        
                  42.60     1:34.62 (52.02)     2:27.88 (53.26)     3:19.98 (52.10)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           2:48.53    2:47.83 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.21 (42.09)     2:10.34 (50.13)     2:47.83 (37.49)
  2 Hill, Sasha               10 Middies-MR           3:01.63    2:56.85        
                  43.35     1:27.74 (44.39)     2:16.46 (48.72)     2:56.85 (40.39)
  3 Baiker, Amanda A          10 LIAC-MR              3:24.08    2:59.97        
                  41.39     1:28.46 (47.07)     2:18.70 (50.24)     2:59.97 (41.27)
  4 Park, Annette             10 LIAC-MR              3:07.99    3:01.27        
                  41.41     1:26.52 (45.11)     2:19.01 (52.49)     3:01.27 (42.26)
  5 Crouchley, Caroline A     10 LIAC-MR              3:17.03    3:01.52        
                  42.32     1:26.94 (44.62)     2:23.04 (56.10)     3:01.52 (38.48)
  6 Mejia, Jazmine            10 Middies-MR           3:07.09    3:03.02        
                  41.24     1:27.49 (46.25)     2:23.18 (55.69)     3:03.02 (39.84)
  7 Martinez, Claudia         10 ASAP-MR              3:11.66    3:03.53        
                  44.09     1:32.70 (48.61)     2:22.15 (49.45)     3:03.53 (41.38)
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        10 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    3:03.56        
                  37.05     1:24.96 (47.91)     2:22.65 (57.69)     3:03.56 (40.91)
  9 Chun, April S              8 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:04.12        
                  45.09     1:28.73 (43.64)     2:23.63 (54.90)     3:04.12 (40.49)
 10 Larsen, Sarah E            8 LIAC-MR              3:10.75    3:04.94        
                  43.74     1:28.37 (44.63)     2:24.66 (56.29)     3:04.94 (40.28)
 11 Wong, Hayden G             9 LIAC-MR              3:21.72    3:07.78        
                  42.15     1:31.59 (49.44)     2:25.24 (53.65)     3:07.78 (42.54)
 12 Baldwin, Brooke A          9 LIAC-MR              3:24.86    3:08.00        
                  41.53     1:30.30 (48.77)     2:29.38 (59.08)     3:08.00 (38.62)
 13 VanWormer, Rowan           9 CFB-MR               3:19.79    3:09.06        
                  42.57     1:29.67 (47.10)     2:26.86 (57.19)     3:09.06 (42.20)
 14 Czerniewski, Emma R       10 Middies-MR           3:13.85    3:11.84        
 15 Corbett, Brittany          9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:20.03        
                  47.27     1:38.47 (51.20)   2:38.91 (1:00.44)     3:20.03 (41.12)
 15 Pamatat, Ellie A           9 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:20.03        
                  45.79     1:33.87 (48.08)   2:39.56 (1:05.69)     3:20.03 (40.47)
 17 Chatfield, Elizabeth O     9 Middies-MR                NT    3:20.15        
                  45.66     1:34.68 (49.02)   2:36.78 (1:02.10)     3:20.15 (43.37)
 18 Valerio, Sara A            8 Middies-MR                NT    3:20.51        
                  42.45     1:32.84 (50.39)   2:36.42 (1:03.58)     3:20.51 (44.09)
 19 Patalano, Lauren G        10 LIAC-MR              3:16.69    3:22.90        
                  43.78     1:38.75 (54.97)     2:37.49 (58.74)     3:22.90 (45.41)
 20 Karras, Nicoletta E       10 LIAC-MR              3:35.99    3:23.13        
                  49.69     1:37.47 (47.78)   2:39.42 (1:01.95)     3:23.13 (43.71)
 21 Benenati, Eileen A        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.46        
                  49.99     1:41.18 (51.19)   2:44.89 (1:03.71)     3:28.46 (43.57)
 22 Sohng, Ella                9 CFB-MR               3:38.14    3:31.07        
                  50.18     1:39.88 (49.70)   2:45.11 (1:05.23)     3:31.07 (45.96)
 23 Joyce, Margaret            9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:42.40        
                  51.35     1:42.80 (51.45)   2:55.56 (1:12.76)     3:42.40 (46.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
                28.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          12 RYE-MR                 28.24      28.87        
  2 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR             28.64      29.41        
  3 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR             29.14      29.44        
  4 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.30      29.50        
  5 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR             29.41      29.64        
  6 Geraci, Arianna N         12 Middies-MR             30.46      30.47        
  7 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                31.14      30.49        
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                30.18      30.52        
  9 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR                31.49      30.91        
 10 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                30.87      31.15        
 11 Geraci, Catherine J       12 Middies-MR             31.02      31.24        
 12 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                32.73      31.34        
 13 Ferris, Megan             12 RYE-MR                 30.80      31.60        
 14 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                31.73      31.68        
 15 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                31.84      31.86        
 16 Minchala, Kimberly N      11 Middies-MR             31.34      31.95        
 17 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                30.86      32.05        
 18 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                32.95      32.08        
 19 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                32.29      32.10        
 20 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.18        
 21 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                31.85      32.35        
 22 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR                32.68      32.86        
 23 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                31.85      33.22        
 24 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR             33.13      33.77        
 25 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                35.08      34.38        
 26 Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.56        
 27 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.66        
 28 Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR              33.29      34.83        
 29 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                33.67      34.95        
 30 Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.92      35.13        
 31 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR                35.54      35.81        
 32 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR                40.30      36.72        
 33 Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.15      38.83        
 34 McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR             40.45      40.17        
 35 Lopez, Maria Camila       11 Middies-MR             36.95      41.41        
 36 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR                41.44      42.91        
 37 Tanzer, Katy              12 ASAP-MR                47.65      48.01        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
              1:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          12 RYE-MR               1:06.35    1:02.07        
                  30.10     1:02.07 (31.97)                                        
  2 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:04.00    1:02.96        
                  30.60     1:02.96 (32.36)                                        
  3 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           1:03.04    1:03.18        
                  31.09     1:03.18 (32.09)                                        
  4 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:06.23    1:06.91        
                  32.09     1:06.91 (34.82)                                        
  5 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:10.32    1:08.77        
                  32.25     1:08.77 (36.52)                                        
  6 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.95    1:08.88        
                  32.91     1:08.88 (35.97)                                        
  7 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR               1:14.13    1:09.94        
                  33.56     1:09.94 (36.38)                                        
  8 Minchala, Kimberly N      11 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:10.02        
                  33.17     1:10.02 (36.85)                                        
  9 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR              1:08.56    1:10.34        
                  33.82     1:10.34 (36.52)                                        
 10 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:11.32    1:11.12        
                  34.45     1:11.12 (36.67)                                        
 11 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:11.36        
                  34.34     1:11.36 (37.02)                                        
 12 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.24    1:11.59        
                  34.74     1:11.59 (36.85)                                        
 13 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR              1:13.33    1:12.73        
                  35.41     1:12.73 (37.32)                                        
 14 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:13.14    1:14.16        
                  35.07     1:14.16 (39.09)                                        
 15 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:15.39    1:14.36        
                  34.88     1:14.36 (39.48)                                        
 16 Ferris, Megan             12 RYE-MR               1:17.12    1:14.38        
                  35.83     1:14.38 (38.55)                                        
 17 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR           1:21.79    1:15.68        
                  36.63     1:15.68 (39.05)                                        
 18 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:18.08    1:16.00        
                  35.38     1:16.00 (40.62)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:15.19    1:16.21        
                  36.48     1:16.21 (39.73)                                        
 20 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.65    1:17.84        
                  37.79     1:17.84 (40.05)                                        
 21 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:18.44        
                  36.21     1:18.44 (42.23)                                        
 22 Cabrera, Izabela M        12 Middies-MR           1:24.13    1:19.12        
                  37.33     1:19.12 (41.79)                                        
 23 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:19.56        
                  37.53     1:19.56 (42.03)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Darcy          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.80        
                  39.58     1:19.80 (40.22)                                        
 25 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR               1:25.95    1:21.08        
                  39.69     1:21.08 (41.39)                                        
 26 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.75    1:25.68        
                  39.86     1:25.68 (45.82)                                        
 27 Real, Analeah             11 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:26.80        
                  40.99     1:26.80 (45.81)                                        
 28 Lopez, Maria Camila       11 Middies-MR           1:36.26    1:34.90        
                  44.31     1:34.90 (50.59)                                        
 29 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:38.01    1:35.00        
                  45.65     1:35.00 (49.35)                                        
 30 McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR           1:40.67    1:35.52        
                  42.13     1:35.52 (53.39)                                        
 31 Wen, Alison               11 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:41.43        
                  46.52     1:41.43 (54.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:12.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           2:14.47    2:11.35 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.43 (33.32)     1:38.13 (33.70)     2:11.35 (33.22)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           2:22.97    2:15.36        
                  31.55     1:05.03 (33.48)     1:39.76 (34.73)     2:15.36 (35.60)
  3 Tiedemann, Julie          12 RYE-MR               2:25.00    2:18.26        
                  31.80     1:07.10 (35.30)     1:42.95 (35.85)     2:18.26 (35.31)
  4 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR           2:21.09    2:20.24        
                  31.76     1:07.06 (35.30)     1:44.03 (36.97)     2:20.24 (36.21)
  5 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR           2:23.41    2:23.57        
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:45.75 (38.01)     2:23.57 (37.82)
  6 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:28.08    2:26.51        
                  32.96     1:09.85 (36.89)     1:48.99 (39.14)     2:26.51 (37.52)
  7 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              2:36.12    2:27.99        
                  33.05     1:11.80 (38.75)     1:51.09 (39.29)     2:27.99 (36.90)
  8 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              2:25.38    2:28.90        
                  34.82     1:13.22 (38.40)     1:51.53 (38.31)     2:28.90 (37.37)
  9 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              2:37.77    2:35.24        
                  33.02     1:11.63 (38.61)     1:53.91 (42.28)     2:35.24 (41.33)
 10 Minchala, Kimberly N      11 Middies-MR           2:34.98    2:36.82        
                  33.23     1:13.29 (40.06)     1:55.83 (42.54)     2:36.82 (40.99)
 11 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              2:44.19    2:44.27        
                  35.53     1:17.64 (42.11)     2:02.49 (44.85)     2:44.27 (41.78)
 12 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR           2:55.38    2:44.55        
                  37.06     1:20.05 (42.99)     2:04.07 (44.02)     2:44.55 (40.48)
 13 Rimsky, Sophia            12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:46.52        
                  37.36     1:19.03 (41.67)     2:03.66 (44.63)     2:46.52 (42.86)
 14 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              2:46.61    2:47.57        
                  37.44     1:21.03 (43.59)     2:05.58 (44.55)     2:47.57 (41.99)
 15 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR                    NT    2:51.54        
                  40.12     1:23.38 (43.26)     2:08.36 (44.98)     2:51.54 (43.18)
 16 Cabrera, Izabela M        12 Middies-MR           3:08.41    2:58.12        
                  39.21     1:26.05 (46.84)     2:14.02 (47.97)     2:58.12 (44.10)
 17 Real, Analeah             11 ASAP-MR              3:34.08    3:13.68        
                  42.34     1:30.17 (47.83)     2:20.94 (50.77)     3:13.68 (52.74)
 18 McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR                NT    3:22.66        
                  42.62     1:35.77 (53.15)     2:28.06 (52.29)     3:22.66 (54.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiedemann, Julie          12 RYE-MR                 34.30      33.74        
  2 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR             33.51      34.32        
  3 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.38      34.87        
  4 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR             34.75      36.06        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                35.36      36.13        
  6 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                33.42      36.23        
  7 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR                36.34      36.79        
  8 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                37.09      37.25        
  9 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR                37.68      37.28        
 10 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                37.13      37.35        
 11 Ferris, Megan             12 RYE-MR                 35.81      37.46        
 12 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR                36.36      37.52        
 13 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                38.05      37.63        
 14 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.67        
 15 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                38.55      38.02        
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                38.34      38.32        
 17 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR                39.75      38.57        
 18 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR                38.52      38.76        
 19 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                37.17      39.32        
 20 Rodriguez, Darcy          12 COND-MR                   NT      39.40        
 21 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                37.69      40.12        
 22 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                41.93      40.84        
 23 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.79        
 24 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                42.89      42.09        
 25 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                41.63      42.95        
 26 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR                43.85      43.36        
 27 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                50.28      47.31        
 28 Wen, Alison               11 LIAC-MR                53.66      48.07        
 29 Lopez, Maria Camila       11 Middies-MR                NT      49.52        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           1:10.91    1:10.70        
                  34.58     1:10.70 (36.12)                                        
  2 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR           1:16.27    1:16.04        
                  36.54     1:16.04 (39.50)                                        
  3 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:18.93        
                  37.64     1:18.93 (41.29)                                        
  4 Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR              1:17.48    1:19.37        
                  38.61     1:19.37 (40.76)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:20.10        
                  38.80     1:20.10 (41.30)                                        
  6 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:20.65        
                  38.79     1:20.65 (41.86)                                        
  7 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:21.19        
                  39.10     1:21.19 (42.09)                                        
  8 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:21.68        
                  39.38     1:21.68 (42.30)                                        
  9 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:21.99        
                  39.55     1:21.99 (42.44)                                        
  9 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:21.99        
                  40.58     1:21.99 (41.41)                                        
 11 Geraci, Catherine J       12 Middies-MR           1:20.89    1:22.04        
                  39.55     1:22.04 (42.49)                                        
 12 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR              1:22.93    1:22.22        
                  39.66     1:22.22 (42.56)                                        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.64    1:22.50        
                  40.19     1:22.50 (42.31)                                        
 14 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:23.96        
                  41.26     1:23.96 (42.70)                                        
 15 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR           1:28.84    1:24.52        
                  40.87     1:24.52 (43.65)                                        
 16 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.41    1:24.60        
                  40.62     1:24.60 (43.98)                                        
 17 Minchala, Kimberly N      11 Middies-MR           1:26.73    1:25.36        
                  40.19     1:25.36 (45.17)                                        
 18 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:26.37        
                  40.37     1:26.37 (46.00)                                        
 19 Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:27.77        
                  41.30     1:27.77 (46.47)                                        
 20 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:32.02        
                  45.80     1:32.02 (46.22)                                        
 21 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:32.37        
                  44.96     1:32.37 (47.41)                                        
 22 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:40.96        
 23 Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR              1:53.42    1:51.77        
 -- Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  47.05          DQ (59.80)                                        
 -- McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR           1:44.57         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Maria Camila       11 Middies-MR           1:46.74         DQ        
                  48.25          DQ (56.80)                                        
 -- Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
                  52.04          DQ (57.01)                                        
 -- Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.16         DQ        
                  45.26          DQ (48.06)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Izabela M        12 Middies-MR           1:33.33         DQ        
                  42.63          DQ (47.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
              2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           2:21.13    2:24.26 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.85 (36.54)     1:47.83 (36.98)     2:24.26 (36.43)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR           2:31.27    2:26.81 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.61 (35.71)     1:47.59 (37.98)     2:26.81 (39.22)
  3 Fitzgerald, Molly H       11 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    2:50.74        
                  40.58     1:23.73 (43.15)     2:06.53 (42.80)     2:50.74 (44.21)
 -- Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              2:59.99         DQ        
                  41.11     1:26.25 (45.14)     2:11.81 (45.56)          DQ (44.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.35      37.81        
  2 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                40.10      39.52        
  3 Rodriguez, Darcy          12 COND-MR                42.31      39.53        
  4 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   11 COND-MR                40.16      39.58        
  5 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR                42.07      40.78        
  6 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR                43.40      41.80        
  7 Mallon, Faith E           12 COND-MR                44.48      42.61        
  8 Ferris, Megan             12 RYE-MR                 44.00      42.68        
  9 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR                    NT      42.97        
 10 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                44.46      43.07        
 11 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR                42.14      43.20        
 12 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                43.21      43.23        
 13 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR                43.51      43.57        
 14 Balachandran, Isabelle P  11 Middies-MR                NT      43.95        
 15 Real, Analeah             11 ASAP-MR                45.09      44.53        
 16 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                46.10      44.77        
 17 Radick, Susannah          12 CFB-MR                    NT      45.63        
 18 Carolan, Ciara J          11 COND-MR                47.46      46.24        
 19 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR             46.03      46.31        
 20 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR                48.36      46.40        
 21 Cabrera, Izabela M        12 Middies-MR             46.72      46.68        
 22 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                46.23      46.89        
 23 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                53.27      49.82        
 23 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR                49.54      49.82        
 25 McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR             54.46      52.44        
 26 Wen, Alison               11 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:05.11        
 27 Lopez, Maria Camila       11 Middies-MR           1:02.16    1:05.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
              1:19.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:19.00 JO     
                  37.26     1:19.00 (41.74)                                        
  2 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:26.61        
                  41.31     1:26.61 (45.30)                                        
  3 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.09    1:26.94        
                  40.90     1:26.94 (46.04)                                        
  4 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:28.92        
                  42.40     1:28.92 (46.52)                                        
  5 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:31.75        
                  43.22     1:31.75 (48.53)                                        
  6 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:34.78        
                  43.30     1:34.78 (51.48)                                        
  7 Phillip, Danielle J       11 LIAC-MR              1:39.61    1:35.69        
                  45.76     1:35.69 (49.93)                                        
  8 Shao, Wenxuan             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:36.34        
                  45.16     1:36.34 (51.18)                                        
  9 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR              1:41.64    1:36.69        
                  44.98     1:36.69 (51.71)                                        
 10 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:38.46        
                  44.80     1:38.46 (53.66)                                        
 11 Geraci, Catherine J       12 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.29        
                  48.47     1:40.29 (51.82)                                        
 12 Cabrera, Izabela M        12 Middies-MR           1:43.57    1:41.88        
                  46.83     1:41.88 (55.05)                                        
 13 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              1:42.63    1:42.64        
                  50.50     1:42.64 (52.14)                                        
 14 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:43.25        
                  49.81     1:43.25 (53.44)                                        
 15 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR              1:57.17    1:51.91        
                  51.80   1:51.91 (1:00.11)                                        
 16 Tanzer, Katy              12 ASAP-MR              2:12.85    2:00.77        
                  56.85   2:00.77 (1:03.92)                                        
 17 Lopez, Maria Camila       11 Middies-MR           2:25.46    2:25.80        
                1:05.71   2:25.80 (1:20.09)                                        
 -- McCann, Elena B           11 Middies-MR           1:58.02         DQ        
                  53.91        DQ (1:01.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              3:17.99    2:47.49 JO     
                  38.66     1:21.41 (42.75)     2:04.42 (43.01)     2:47.49 (43.07)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           12 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.94        
                  41.40     1:27.56 (46.16)     2:14.81 (47.25)     3:02.94 (48.13)
  3 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:09.11        
                  42.05     1:29.42 (47.37)     2:19.57 (50.15)     3:09.11 (49.54)
  4 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:09.90        
                  42.48     1:31.18 (48.70)     2:21.27 (50.09)     3:09.90 (48.63)
  5 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:10.84        
                  42.06     1:31.05 (48.99)     2:21.66 (50.61)     3:10.84 (49.18)
  6 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.71        
                  44.71     1:33.44 (48.73)     2:23.33 (49.89)     3:12.71 (49.38)
  7 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.79        
                  44.77     1:33.73 (48.96)     2:23.75 (50.02)     3:12.79 (49.04)
  8 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              3:18.23    3:15.10        
                  42.87     1:31.63 (48.76)     2:24.71 (53.08)     3:15.10 (50.39)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR                33.15      32.08        
  1 Tirado, Elizabeth R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      32.08        
  3 Tiedemann, Julie          12 RYE-MR                 33.05      32.11        
  4 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR                32.87      32.82        
  5 Shopovick, Sophia F       12 Middies-MR                NT      33.13        
  6 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR                34.93      33.29        
  7 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR                34.78      33.58        
  8 Geraci, Arianna N         12 Middies-MR             35.11      33.79        
  9 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR                35.35      34.38        
 10 Minchala, Kimberly N      11 Middies-MR             35.20      34.76        
 11 Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR                35.09      34.98        
 12 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR                36.01      35.34        
 13 Ferris, Megan             12 RYE-MR                 36.90      36.01        
 14 Yaremenko, Isabelle       11 Shy-Mr-MR              36.15      36.13        
 15 Wong, Kristen A           11 APEX-MR                37.22      36.62        
 16 Smith, Caroline K         12 Middies-MR                NT      37.32        
 17 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR                37.10      37.49        
 18 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR                37.91      38.42        
 19 Thitibordin, Kaitlyn D    12 LIAC-MR                38.62      38.95        
 20 Titarenko, Kateryna       11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.56      40.63        
 21 Lopez, Caroline F         12 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.95        
 22 Tsirlin, Katarina         11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.14      42.67        
 23 Cabrera, Izabela M        12 Middies-MR             49.71      42.82        
 24 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       11 LIAC-MR                56.95      48.29        
 -- Wong, Kelly M             11 APEX-MR                34.69         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okodogbe, Favour E        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:15.29        
                  34.59     1:15.29 (40.70)                                        
  2 Bernardo, Sophia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:19.02        
                  36.91     1:19.02 (42.11)                                        
  3 Pepper-Jones, BB          12 CFB-MR               1:17.71    1:20.58        
                  35.03     1:20.58 (45.55)                                        
  4 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              1:22.73    1:21.11        
                  36.12     1:21.11 (44.99)                                        
  5 Minchala, Kimberly N      11 Middies-MR           1:23.95    1:22.68        
                  35.75     1:22.68 (46.93)                                        
  6 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:23.20        
                  39.89     1:23.20 (43.31)                                        
  7 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              1:21.48    1:24.57        
                  37.49     1:24.57 (47.08)                                        
  8 Chan, Chloe               11 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:25.07        
                  38.15     1:25.07 (46.92)                                        
  9 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:25.20        
                  38.37     1:25.20 (46.83)                                        
 10 Rimsky, Sophia            12 Aquaflames-MR        1:34.01    1:30.01        
                  40.87     1:30.01 (49.14)                                        
 -- Askinazi, Zoe             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.71         DQ        
                  38.56          DQ (45.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:29.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies-MR           2:32.40    2:34.57        
                  34.07     1:11.50 (37.43)     2:00.64 (49.14)     2:34.57 (33.93)
  2 Heppner, Kathryn C        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.04    2:39.44        
                  36.78     1:18.80 (42.02)     2:02.64 (43.84)     2:39.44 (36.80)
  3 Tiedemann, Julie          12 RYE-MR               2:43.47    2:42.51        
                  34.94     1:15.59 (40.65)     2:05.50 (49.91)     2:42.51 (37.01)
  4 DiToro, Diana R           11 LIAC-MR              2:41.92    2:45.38        
                  33.99     1:17.85 (43.86)     2:06.84 (48.99)     2:45.38 (38.54)
  5 Vincent, Sarah R          11 LIAC-MR              2:44.82    2:47.62        
                  35.98     1:18.28 (42.30)     2:08.40 (50.12)     2:47.62 (39.22)
  6 Zhang, Michelle M         12 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:49.00        
                  36.38     1:19.01 (42.63)     2:09.06 (50.05)     2:49.00 (39.94)
  7 Gould, Gwen C             12 LIAC-MR              2:49.66    2:49.77        
                  37.35     1:21.06 (43.71)     2:11.66 (50.60)     2:49.77 (38.11)
  8 Goldaber, Sarah K         12 LIAC-MR              2:49.84    2:52.30        
                  38.24     1:21.42 (43.18)     2:14.46 (53.04)     2:52.30 (37.84)
  9 Immel, Elizabeth A        11 LIAC-MR              2:59.15    2:54.79        
                                1:22.01 ( )     2:14.66 (52.65)     2:54.79 (40.13)
 10 St Thomas, Alyssa V       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.05    2:54.81        
 11 Somma, Angelina           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.28    2:57.21        
                  39.63     1:22.90 (43.27)     2:18.20 (55.30)     2:57.21 (39.01)
 12 Dubavets, Margarita       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.59    2:57.87        
                  41.12     1:24.62 (43.50)     2:17.56 (52.94)     2:57.87 (40.31)
 13 Schneider, Alexis T       12 LIAC-MR              3:01.93    2:59.14        
                  41.52     1:26.03 (44.51)     2:19.51 (53.48)     2:59.14 (39.63)
 14 Ferris, Megan             12 RYE-MR               3:04.00    3:05.67        
                  41.51     1:26.88 (45.37)     2:23.01 (56.13)     3:05.67 (42.66)
 15 Don, Kayla                12 LIAC-MR              3:03.39    3:06.58        
                  40.30     1:29.57 (49.27)     2:24.89 (55.32)     3:06.58 (41.69)
 16 Somma, Isabella           11 LIAC-MR              3:13.91    3:10.21        
                  42.59     1:31.59 (49.00)     2:25.76 (54.17)     3:10.21 (44.45)
 17 Dorrian, Olivia F         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.11        
                  44.55     1:31.44 (46.89)     2:30.77 (59.33)     3:15.11 (44.34)
 18 Saunders, Phoebe          11 ASAP-MR              3:07.97    3:28.84        
                  48.25     1:47.68 (59.43)     2:41.01 (53.33)     3:28.84 (47.83)
 19 Tanzer, Katy              12 ASAP-MR              3:15.67    4:18.35        
                1:02.22   2:07.22 (1:05.00)   3:17.97 (1:10.75)   4:18.35 (1:00.38)
 -- Wald, Alexandra           12 ASAP-MR              4:09.31         DQ        
                  54.19     1:53.48 (59.29)   3:03.00 (1:09.52)          DQ (54.81)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.46        
  2 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR             26.54      27.54        
  3 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR             27.46      27.84        
  4 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR             27.36      27.92        
  5 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR             27.00      28.08        
  6 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.30        
  7 Lore, Amelia J            14 RYE-MR                 28.17      28.75        
  8 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR             28.47      28.81        
  9 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR                28.61      28.82        
 10 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.95        
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR             28.67      29.11        
 12 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR                29.58      29.59        
 13 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.78        
 14 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR             29.64      30.31        
 15 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR             29.72      30.64        
 16 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR                29.90      30.72        
 17 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.57        
 18 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR                31.55      31.85        
 19 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.93        
 20 Rodriguez, Anna V         13 Middies-MR             33.28      32.31        
 21 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.33        
 22 Ifraimova, Nicole L       13 Shy-Mr-MR              36.72      33.38        
 23 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR             30.65      33.76        
 24 Castaneda, Stephanie      13 Middies-MR             35.28      33.79        
 25 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR             31.74      33.90        
 26 Varela, Alba              14 ASAP-MR                36.04      35.79        
 27 Sullivan, Fiona           13 ASAP-MR                41.34      38.82        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR             57.99      59.02        
                  28.56       59.02 (30.46)                                        
  2 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR                58.88    1:00.75        
                  29.44     1:00.75 (31.31)                                        
  3 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR                58.66    1:00.92        
                  28.97     1:00.92 (31.95)                                        
  4 Weltz, Sarah              16 Tritons-MR             58.89    1:01.66        
                  29.45     1:01.66 (32.21)                                        
  5 Furniss, Ella B           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:02.20        
                  29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)                                        
  6 Lore, Amelia J            14 RYE-MR               1:01.85    1:02.43        
                  29.92     1:02.43 (32.51)                                        
  7 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              1:02.40    1:03.52        
                  30.57     1:03.52 (32.95)                                        
  8 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:04.28        
                  30.26     1:04.28 (34.02)                                        
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:04.34        
                  30.90     1:04.34 (33.44)                                        
 10 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR           1:02.34    1:04.85        
                  30.30     1:04.85 (34.55)                                        
 11 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.86    1:04.90        
                  31.36     1:04.90 (33.54)                                        
 12 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.06    1:06.06        
                  31.61     1:06.06 (34.45)                                        
 13 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.98    1:07.94        
                  32.21     1:07.94 (35.73)                                        
 14 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:08.20        
                  32.53     1:08.20 (35.67)                                        
 15 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           1:02.97    1:09.07        
                  32.35     1:09.07 (36.72)                                        
 16 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:09.13        
                  33.49     1:09.13 (35.64)                                        
 17 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              1:07.56    1:09.85        
                  34.02     1:09.85 (35.83)                                        
 18 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.85    1:09.95        
                  33.15     1:09.95 (36.80)                                        
 19 Blizzard, Autumn          14 ASAP-MR              1:13.28    1:10.59        
                  33.10     1:10.59 (37.49)                                        
 20 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:12.64        
                  35.00     1:12.64 (37.64)                                        
 21 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:11.58    1:13.88        
                  35.55     1:13.88 (38.33)                                        
 22 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           1:09.29    1:15.11        
                  35.36     1:15.11 (39.75)                                        
 23 Castaneda, Stephanie      13 Middies-MR           1:17.02    1:17.12        
                  36.90     1:17.12 (40.22)                                        
 24 Ugalde, Adriana M         13 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:27.97        
                  39.27     1:27.97 (48.70)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lore, Amelia J            14 RYE-MR               2:17.67    2:12.28        
                  29.95     1:03.63 (33.68)     1:38.03 (34.40)     2:12.28 (34.25)
  2 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:13.00        
                  30.51     1:04.27 (33.76)     1:38.97 (34.70)     2:13.00 (34.03)
  3 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.59    2:13.47        
                  30.71     1:04.22 (33.51)     1:39.33 (35.11)     2:13.47 (34.14)
  4 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              2:16.77    2:18.98        
                  31.28     1:06.04 (34.76)     1:42.15 (36.11)     2:18.98 (36.83)
  5 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR                NT    2:22.40        
                  29.86     1:04.91 (35.05)     1:43.07 (38.16)     2:22.40 (39.33)
  6 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:26.51        
                  33.33     1:09.96 (36.63)     1:48.52 (38.56)     2:26.51 (37.99)
  7 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.86    2:27.01        
                  34.17     1:12.08 (37.91)     1:50.10 (38.02)     2:27.01 (36.91)
  8 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           2:26.84    2:27.25        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)     1:49.63 (38.53)     2:27.25 (37.62)
  9 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              2:33.25    2:30.22        
                  35.11     1:13.81 (38.70)     1:53.19 (39.38)     2:30.22 (37.03)
 10 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.87    2:30.57        
                  33.87     1:12.24 (38.37)     1:51.72 (39.48)     2:30.57 (38.85)
 11 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           2:29.56    2:34.26        
                  34.82     1:14.11 (39.29)     1:55.24 (41.13)     2:34.26 (39.02)
 12 Ifraimova, Nicole L       13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:47.96        
                  36.46     1:18.57 (42.11)     2:03.74 (45.17)     2:47.96 (44.22)
 13 Castaneda, Stephanie      13 Middies-MR                NT    2:56.08        
                  39.08     1:24.04 (44.96)     2:10.84 (46.80)     2:56.08 (45.24)
 14 Varela, Alba              14 ASAP-MR              3:54.32    3:14.98        
                  40.46     1:28.92 (48.46)     2:22.17 (53.25)     3:14.98 (52.81)
 15 Sullivan, Fiona           13 ASAP-MR              3:26.08    3:30.75        
                  45.19     1:39.48 (54.29)     2:34.00 (54.52)     3:30.75 (56.75)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zelnick, Allison J        24 LIAC-MR              5:30.00    5:38.65        
                  29.31     1:02.34 (33.03)     1:36.35 (34.01)     2:10.51 (34.16)
        2:44.93 (34.42)     3:19.15 (34.22)     3:55.45 (36.30)     4:30.27 (34.82)
        5:05.10 (34.83)     5:38.65 (33.55)                                        
  2 Lore, Amelia J            14 RYE-MR               6:15.64    6:13.60        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)     1:45.19 (37.65)     2:23.68 (38.49)
        3:02.22 (38.54)     3:41.11 (38.89)     4:20.41 (39.30)     4:59.08 (38.67)
        5:36.90 (37.82)     6:13.60 (36.70)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              10 Middies-MR           6:40.00    6:35.34        
                  33.06     1:11.98 (38.92)     1:52.06 (40.08)     2:33.62 (41.56)
        3:14.31 (40.69)     3:55.17 (40.86)     4:36.36 (41.19)     5:17.62 (41.26)
        5:56.69 (39.07)     6:35.34 (38.65)                                        
  4 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR                NT    7:04.83        
                  34.65     1:15.21 (40.56)     1:58.69 (43.48)     2:42.30 (43.61)
        3:25.91 (43.61)     4:09.89 (43.98)     4:54.33 (44.44)     5:38.18 (43.85)
        6:22.09 (43.91)     7:04.83 (42.74)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.82        
                  32.73     1:08.82 (36.09)                                        
  2 Weltz, Sarah              16 Tritons-MR           1:12.94    1:09.81        
                  33.17     1:09.81 (36.64)                                        
  3 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR           1:08.66    1:10.67        
                  34.21     1:10.67 (36.46)                                        
  4 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:10.80        
                  34.59     1:10.80 (36.21)                                        
  5 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:11.54        
                  34.88     1:11.54 (36.66)                                        
  6 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:11.46    1:11.76        
                  34.33     1:11.76 (37.43)                                        
  7 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:12.14    1:11.93        
                  35.55     1:11.93 (36.38)                                        
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              1:15.65    1:13.67        
                  35.22     1:13.67 (38.45)                                        
  9 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.30    1:14.56        
                  35.69     1:14.56 (38.87)                                        
 10 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:14.66        
                  36.32     1:14.66 (38.34)                                        
 11 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              1:17.03    1:15.43        
                  36.65     1:15.43 (38.78)                                        
 12 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           1:15.76    1:16.16        
                  36.86     1:16.16 (39.30)                                        
 13 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:13.45    1:16.63        
                  36.86     1:16.63 (39.77)                                        
 14 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           1:14.69    1:17.45        
                  38.37     1:17.45 (39.08)                                        
 15 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR           1:18.24    1:17.88        
                  37.50     1:17.88 (40.38)                                        
 16 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              1:16.77    1:17.94        
                  38.14     1:17.94 (39.80)                                        
 17 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.79    1:18.28        
                  38.60     1:18.28 (39.68)                                        
 18 Blizzard, Autumn          14 ASAP-MR              1:25.22    1:18.62        
                  38.93     1:18.62 (39.69)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Anna V         13 Middies-MR           1:23.52    1:18.90        
                  38.66     1:18.90 (40.24)                                        
 20 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           1:21.86    1:20.95        
                  39.07     1:20.95 (41.88)                                        
 21 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           1:22.27    1:24.15        
                  40.04     1:24.15 (44.11)                                        
 22 Castaneda, Stephanie      13 Middies-MR           1:27.31    1:27.58        
                  42.43     1:27.58 (45.15)                                        
 -- Ugalde, Adriana M         13 Middies-MR           1:34.13         DQ        
                  43.57          DQ (50.03)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR           2:26.88    2:28.53        
                  34.33     1:12.12 (37.79)     1:50.67 (38.55)     2:28.53 (37.86)
  2 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:24.09    2:32.85        
                  35.34     1:13.72 (38.38)     1:53.11 (39.39)     2:32.85 (39.74)
  3 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:34.11        
                  36.16     1:14.84 (38.68)     1:54.67 (39.83)     2:34.11 (39.44)
  4 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:36.06        
                  37.22     1:16.94 (39.72)     1:57.02 (40.08)     2:36.06 (39.04)
  5 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              2:32.55    2:37.65        
                  36.91     1:17.64 (40.73)     1:57.32 (39.68)     2:37.65 (40.33)
  6 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR           2:40.69    2:40.75        
                  37.37     1:18.02 (40.65)     2:00.33 (42.31)     2:40.75 (40.42)
  7 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:37.26    2:42.45        
                  38.59     1:19.58 (40.99)     2:01.58 (42.00)     2:42.45 (40.87)
  8 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              2:47.63    2:43.41        
                  38.51     1:20.43 (41.92)     2:02.92 (42.49)     2:43.41 (40.49)
  9 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           2:40.34    2:43.47        
                  38.46     1:19.94 (41.48)     2:02.24 (42.30)     2:43.47 (41.23)
 10 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.79        
                  39.40     1:20.77 (41.37)     2:02.52 (41.75)     2:43.79 (41.27)
 11 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:46.86    2:45.50        
                  39.95     1:22.19 (42.24)     2:04.63 (42.44)     2:45.50 (40.87)
 12 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           2:34.69    2:48.29        
                  38.00     1:21.07 (43.07)     2:05.49 (44.42)     2:48.29 (42.80)
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR                NT    2:52.89        
                  41.22     1:24.33 (43.11)     2:08.89 (44.56)     2:52.89 (44.00)
 14 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           2:53.14    2:54.17        
                  40.98     1:24.67 (43.69)     2:10.04 (45.37)     2:54.17 (44.13)
 15 Rodriguez, Anna V         13 Middies-MR           2:55.81    2:56.61        
                  41.31     1:26.42 (45.11)     2:12.54 (46.12)     2:56.61 (44.07)
 16 Romance, Ashlynn N        10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:16.62        
                  42.84     1:28.21 (45.37)     2:23.80 (55.59)     3:16.62 (52.82)
 -- Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           2:54.39         DQ        
                  41.14     1:24.36 (43.22)     2:08.27 (43.91)          DQ (41.96)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:15.11        
                  35.66     1:15.11 (39.45)                                        
  2 Weltz, Sarah              16 Tritons-MR           1:17.56    1:18.93        
                  37.45     1:18.93 (41.48)                                        
  3 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:22.92        
                  38.74     1:22.92 (44.18)                                        
  4 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           1:19.35    1:23.09        
                  39.55     1:23.09 (43.54)                                        
  5 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           1:18.52    1:24.16        
                  39.40     1:24.16 (44.76)                                        
  6 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR           1:25.22    1:24.66        
                  39.46     1:24.66 (45.20)                                        
  7 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:24.80        
                  40.35     1:24.80 (44.45)                                        
  8 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR           1:23.65    1:25.43        
                  40.70     1:25.43 (44.73)                                        
  9 Blizzard, Autumn          14 ASAP-MR              1:28.73    1:26.08        
                  40.58     1:26.08 (45.50)                                        
 10 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:27.79        
                  42.30     1:27.79 (45.49)                                        
 11 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              1:29.18    1:29.46        
                  41.67     1:29.46 (47.79)                                        
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.04    1:30.25        
                  43.90     1:30.25 (46.35)                                        
 13 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:31.39        
                  43.49     1:31.39 (47.90)                                        
 14 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:33.68        
                  44.89     1:33.68 (48.79)                                        
 15 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR           1:33.22    1:34.73        
                  44.09     1:34.73 (50.64)                                        
 16 Valerio, Sofia A          14 Middies-MR           1:33.59    1:36.11        
                  45.75     1:36.11 (50.36)                                        
 17 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           1:36.18    1:36.55        
                  45.68     1:36.55 (50.87)                                        
 18 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:37.11        
                  47.10     1:37.11 (50.01)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Anna V         13 Middies-MR           1:42.94    1:38.60        
                  45.89     1:38.60 (52.71)                                        
 20 Ugalde, Adriana M         13 Middies-MR           1:39.93    1:40.29        
                  46.50     1:40.29 (53.79)                                        
 21 Castaneda, Stephanie      13 Middies-MR                NT    1:59.93        
                  57.25   1:59.93 (1:02.68)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:43.16        
                  36.20     1:17.07 (40.87)     1:59.64 (42.57)     2:43.16 (43.52)
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR           2:52.10    2:54.07        
                  37.90     1:21.42 (43.52)     2:07.76 (46.34)     2:54.07 (46.31)
  3 Gucciardo, Gianna T       14 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    2:54.95        
                  39.40     1:24.01 (44.61)     2:09.56 (45.55)     2:54.95 (45.39)
  4 Wang, Katie               13 Middies-MR           2:53.87    2:55.39        
                  39.38     1:23.43 (44.05)     2:09.96 (46.53)     2:55.39 (45.43)
  5 Pedone, Jessica N         15 LIAC-MR              3:02.75    3:04.01        
                  41.08     1:28.40 (47.32)     2:15.93 (47.53)     3:04.01 (48.08)
  6 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR           3:02.07    3:08.45        
                  39.94     1:27.29 (47.35)     2:17.31 (50.02)     3:08.45 (51.14)
  7 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR                NT    3:14.06        
                  42.62     1:32.26 (49.64)     2:23.90 (51.64)     3:14.06 (50.16)
  8 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           3:35.56    3:17.22        
                  43.86     1:33.13 (49.27)     2:25.35 (52.22)     3:17.22 (51.87)
  9 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR           3:23.82    3:18.18        
                  43.60     1:34.07 (50.47)     2:26.52 (52.45)     3:18.18 (51.66)
 10 Rodriguez, Anna V         13 Middies-MR           3:38.65    3:28.00        
                  46.83     1:39.06 (52.23)     2:33.76 (54.70)     3:28.00 (54.24)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.54        
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)                                        
  2 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           1:11.68    1:11.98        
                  33.34     1:11.98 (38.64)                                        
  3 Wong, Amanda L            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:12.56        
                  33.01     1:12.56 (39.55)                                        
  4 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR           1:13.30    1:14.73        
                  34.30     1:14.73 (40.43)                                        
  5 Goldaber, Hannah I        13 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:16.05        
                  34.95     1:16.05 (41.10)                                        
  6 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           1:23.01    1:16.40        
                  35.13     1:16.40 (41.27)                                        
  7 Chin, Jenna               14 LIAC-MR              1:18.33    1:18.14        
                  35.62     1:18.14 (42.52)                                        
  8 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:24.97        
                  39.00     1:24.97 (45.97)                                        
  9 Ifraimova, Nicole L       13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:26.06        
                  38.34     1:26.06 (47.72)                                        
 10 Irodotou, Amalia          14 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:26.58        
                  38.93     1:26.58 (47.65)                                        
 11 Castaneda, Stephanie      13 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.21        
                  42.81     1:36.21 (53.40)                                        
 12 Varela, Alba              14 ASAP-MR                15.32    1:43.92        
                  43.96     1:43.92 (59.96)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Fiona           13 ASAP-MR              2:02.36    1:59.28        
                  51.29   1:59.28 (1:07.99)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Margaux            15 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.43        
                  33.94     1:17.25 (43.31)     2:06.49 (49.24)     2:51.43 (44.94)
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      13 Middies-MR                NT    3:26.17        
                  38.84     1:32.52 (53.68)     2:31.01 (58.49)     3:26.17 (55.16)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kranitz, Lindsay R        17 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:35.69        
                  32.95     1:15.59 (42.64)     2:00.47 (44.88)     2:35.69 (35.22)
  2 Wang, Chloe               17 Middies-MR           2:32.32    2:35.88        
                  32.43     1:15.28 (42.85)     2:01.56 (46.28)     2:35.88 (34.32)
  3 Brew, Maggie C            14 Middies-MR           2:30.23    2:35.96        
                  34.06     1:13.24 (39.18)     2:01.57 (48.33)     2:35.96 (34.39)
  4 Coloma, Victoria          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:36.63        
                  33.25     1:13.26 (40.01)     2:01.89 (48.63)     2:36.63 (34.74)
  5 Schneider, Stephanie P    14 LIAC-MR              2:41.85    2:40.52        
                  36.53     1:19.82 (43.29)     2:04.62 (44.80)     2:40.52 (35.90)
  6 Peterson, Brady R         13 LIAC-MR              2:53.11    2:47.85        
                  40.30     1:22.12 (41.82)     2:12.16 (50.04)     2:47.85 (35.69)
  7 Wong, Allison L           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.43    2:51.04        
                  38.42     1:20.51 (42.09)     2:10.97 (50.46)     2:51.04 (40.07)
  8 Jung, Grace               16 Middies-MR           2:52.78    2:53.19        
                  35.92     1:18.22 (42.30)     2:12.11 (53.89)     2:53.19 (41.08)
  9 Cedeno, Sofia M           13 Middies-MR           2:49.70    2:54.82        
                  38.48     1:22.13 (43.65)     2:15.69 (53.56)     2:54.82 (39.13)
 10 Boneville, Ava M          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.02    2:55.84        
                  40.53     1:23.05 (42.52)     2:17.92 (54.87)     2:55.84 (37.92)
 11 Belmar, Ayanna F          14 Middies-MR           2:56.56    2:57.47        
                  37.51     1:22.68 (45.17)     2:17.04 (54.36)     2:57.47 (40.43)
 12 Hill, Arissa A            13 Middies-MR           2:56.25    3:00.29        
                  40.18     1:25.99 (45.81)     2:20.94 (54.95)     3:00.29 (39.35)
 13 Rodriguez, Anna V         13 Middies-MR                NT    3:00.31        
                  39.31     1:23.07 (43.76)     2:20.32 (57.25)     3:00.31 (39.99)
 14 Kass, Gabby               16 Middies-MR           3:02.36    3:08.27        
                  42.93     1:30.74 (47.81)     2:26.24 (55.50)     3:08.27 (42.03)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                17.18      18.42        
  2 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 21.34      20.64        
  3 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                20.50      20.72        
  4 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                20.66      22.59        
  5 Wilken, Maxwell            7 Storm-MR               35.12      32.24        
  6 O'Donnell, Kevin J         5 Storm-MR               34.04      33.05        
  7 O'Connor, Nate             6 Storm-MR               37.90      35.08        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                37.76      38.74        
  2 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 47.22      49.14        
  3 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                47.91      50.55        
  4 Wilken, Maxwell            7 Storm-MR             1:12.46    1:09.65        
  5 O'Connor, Nate             6 Storm-MR             1:20.13    1:13.46        
  6 O'Donnell, Kevin J         5 Storm-MR             1:19.25    1:17.37        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                21.32      20.82        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                27.69      23.88        
  3 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                24.00      25.20        
  4 Wilken, Maxwell            7 Storm-MR               40.75      30.21        
  5 O'Donnell, Kevin J         5 Storm-MR               36.10      33.93        
  6 O'Connor, Nate             6 Storm-MR               39.41      35.53        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                46.08      46.36        
  2 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                53.94      51.81        
  3 Wilken, Maxwell            7 Storm-MR             1:25.80    1:05.63        
  4 O'Connor, Nate             6 Storm-MR             1:22.71    1:15.03        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L             7 GAEL-MR                31.91      30.14        
  2 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR                31.52      34.60        
  3 O'Connor, Nate             6 Storm-MR               35.22      43.35        
 -- O'Donnell, Kevin J         5 Storm-MR               48.50         DQ        
 -- Wilken, Maxwell            7 Storm-MR               40.51         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                54.93      52.84        
  2 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                    NT    1:05.91        
  3 Weidinger, Hugh J          7 LIAC-MR              1:15.68    1:09.18        
 -- O'Connor, Nate             6 Storm-MR             1:22.18         DQ        
 -- Wilken, Maxwell            7 Storm-MR             1:28.25         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James               7 LIAC-MR                21.14      24.09        
  2 Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                 26.90      31.64        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR               1:31.68         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Corbett, Carter            6 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                16.52      18.41        
  2 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               18.92      18.79        
  3 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                21.37      19.48        
  4 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                19.07      20.30        
  5 Fahey, Matthew X           8 Middies-MR             18.76      20.32        
  6 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 21.51      20.41        
  7 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                22.09      23.91        
  8 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                19.51      24.03        
  9 Kearon, Rory W             8 Middies-MR             20.80      28.70        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                35.76      38.38        
  2 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               40.98      39.53        
  3 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                37.85      41.55        
  4 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                39.55      43.13        
  5 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                41.82      45.69        
  6 Jones, Alexander M         8 COND-MR                50.62      46.84        
  7 Kearon, Rory W             8 Middies-MR             53.02      47.15        
  8 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.43        
 -- Reyes, Oliver              8 ASAP-MR                45.52         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borukhov, Elan             8 Aquaflames-MR          24.48      20.47        
  2 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                23.02      20.54        
  3 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                19.22      20.81        
  4 Farole, Nicholas           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      21.76        
  5 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               23.74      22.42        
  6 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                22.51      23.02        
  7 Jones, Alexander M         8 COND-MR                27.54      24.50        
  8 Kearon, Rory W             8 Middies-MR             24.50      24.84        
  9 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                26.97      26.42        
 10 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 25.62      29.21        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                42.70      41.30        
  2 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                43.28      42.01        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                46.91      47.28        
  4 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR                49.89      47.65        
  5 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                53.98      49.74        
  6 Fahey, Matthew X           8 Middies-MR             53.71      50.65        
  7 Kearon, Rory W             8 Middies-MR             59.78      50.78        
  8 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                54.62      52.74        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Oliver              8 ASAP-MR                28.78      26.09        
  2 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 25.69      26.27        
  3 Borukhov, Elan             8 Aquaflames-MR          29.13      27.81        
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                24.85      28.18        
  5 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.28        
  6 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               30.64      30.82        
  7 Kearon, Rory W             8 Middies-MR             37.07      31.98        
  8 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                29.08      33.03        
  9 Terri, Kyle D              8 COND-MR                32.98      33.97        
 -- Farole, Nicholas           8 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR             48.02      45.72        
  2 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                50.33      47.35        
  3 Reyes, Oliver              8 ASAP-MR                53.52      50.83        
  4 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                 54.88      55.34        
  5 Wilson, Marvin             8 CFB-MR               1:12.98    1:02.86        
  6 Kearon, Rory W             8 Middies-MR           1:21.11    1:07.13        
  7 Fahey, Matthew X           8 Middies-MR           1:11.66    1:08.07        
  8 Fusco, Ben M               8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.13        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR               23.16      22.71        
  2 Somma, Matteo S            8 LIAC-MR                35.25      27.70        
  3 Castano, Nicholas M        8 LIAC-MR                24.63      28.12        
 -- Wilson, Marvin             8 CFB-MR                 35.19         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR                41.99      38.28        
 -- Reyes, Oliver              8 ASAP-MR              1:02.32         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR           1:25.43    1:25.63        
                  41.42     1:25.63 (44.21)                                        
  2 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:26.92        
                  40.32     1:26.92 (46.60)                                        
  3 Reyes, Oliver              8 ASAP-MR              1:56.43    1:42.77        
                  50.61     1:42.77 (52.16)                                        
  4 Wilson, Marvin             8 CFB-MR                    NT    2:28.53        
                1:12.75   2:28.53 (1:15.78)                                        
 -- VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR               1:55.39         DQ        
                  53.92        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sichtnik, Daniel           8 Tritons-MR           1:21.78    1:18.16        
                  37.15     1:18.16 (41.01)                                        
  2 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:25.59    1:19.79        
                  38.20     1:19.79 (41.59)                                        
  3 Brown, Thomas J            8 Storm-MR             1:40.56    1:25.96        
                  40.15     1:25.96 (45.81)                                        
  4 Reyes, Oliver              8 ASAP-MR              1:36.82    1:33.21        
                  43.83     1:33.21 (49.38)                                        
  5 Bertrand, James T          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.59    1:41.47        
                  46.10     1:41.47 (55.37)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR                 29.39      29.96 JO     
  2 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR              33.25      32.78        
  3 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR                33.31      33.28        
  4 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              35.81      33.50        
  5 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                33.45      33.82        
  6 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR                34.03      35.15        
  7 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                34.85      35.17        
  8 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR                37.51      35.95        
  9 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                38.28      37.58        
 10 Avila, Dominic             9 Tritons-MR             40.09      37.81        
 11 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR                40.08      39.32        
 12 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                40.42      40.99        
 13 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                40.85      41.36        
 14 Bhargava, Aayush          10 Middies-MR             44.35      42.43        
 15 Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      43.17        
 16 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR                42.47      49.29        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR                 37.50      35.71 JO     
  2 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.04      37.15 JO     
  3 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                41.16      37.79        
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             40.62      38.65        
  5 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                38.40      38.86        
  6 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                41.79      41.39        
  7 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.09        
  8 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.56      43.90        
  9 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR                49.58      45.27        
 10 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                44.81      45.43        
 11 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                47.11      45.75        
 12 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR                49.81      46.29        
 13 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR                44.87      46.46        
 14 Bhargava, Aayush          10 Middies-MR             51.67      48.72        
 15 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                 53.08      49.53        
 -- Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:18.05 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.05 (40.59)                                        
  2 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:22.45    1:19.16 JO     
                  37.85     1:19.16 (41.31)                                        
  3 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:25.35        
                  40.98     1:25.35 (44.37)                                        
  4 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.74    1:28.20        
                  43.88     1:28.20 (44.32)                                        
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:25.56    1:29.83        
  6 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:28.12    1:31.27        
  7 Avila, Dominic             9 Tritons-MR           1:43.17    1:34.52        
                  44.90     1:34.52 (49.62)                                        
  8 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.08    1:35.35        
                  47.06     1:35.35 (48.29)                                        
  9 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:36.05        
                  46.13     1:36.05 (49.92)                                        
 10 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.41    1:36.51        
                  46.67     1:36.51 (49.84)                                        
 11 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:34.76    1:36.80        
 12 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:38.38        
                  49.11     1:38.38 (49.27)                                        
 13 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR               1:56.30    1:46.85        
                  52.04     1:46.85 (54.81)                                        
 14 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.84    1:48.43        
                  51.64     1:48.43 (56.79)                                        
 15 Bhargava, Aayush          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.05        
                  52.43   1:54.05 (1:01.62)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR                 42.88      43.80        
  2 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.03      46.55        
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR             46.32      47.50        
  4 Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      47.58        
  5 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR                46.93      47.72        
  6 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR                47.03      48.86        
  7 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR                51.04      48.91        
  8 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR                51.89      51.20        
  9 Bhargava, Aayush          10 Middies-MR             58.89      54.96        
 10 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:01.48      55.60        
 11 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                 58.34      57.48        
 12 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:04.66        
 -- Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:01.64    1:39.66        
                  47.95     1:39.66 (51.71)                                        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:43.25    1:43.92        
                  50.39     1:43.92 (53.53)                                        
  3 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:51.52    1:49.15        
                  53.04     1:49.15 (56.11)                                        
  4 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               2:01.59    1:50.52        
                  51.89     1:50.52 (58.63)                                        
  5 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:54.35    1:52.95        
                  55.85     1:52.95 (57.10)                                        
  6 Bhargava, Aayush          10 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.24        
                  57.10   2:02.24 (1:05.14)                                        
  7 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                    NT    2:02.38        
                  58.70   2:02.38 (1:03.68)                                        
  8 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.63    2:05.91        
                1:01.64   2:05.91 (1:04.27)                                        
  9 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              2:18.12    2:11.97        
                  59.46   2:11.97 (1:12.51)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.65 JO     
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR                 35.50      34.22 JO     
  3 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR              38.15      37.39        
  4 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.18      37.57        
  5 Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      43.32        
  6 Avila, Dominic             9 Tritons-MR             49.35      47.30        
  7 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR                47.99      49.63        
  8 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR                54.07      51.18        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.83    1:26.44        
                  38.42     1:26.44 (48.02)                                        
  2 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:44.57    1:36.29        
                  48.43     1:36.29 (47.86)                                        
  3 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:42.84    1:41.20        
                  47.36     1:41.20 (53.84)                                        
  4 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:37.62    1:47.66        
                  46.53   1:47.66 (1:01.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR               1:22.02    1:19.52 JO     
                  36.30     1:19.52 (43.22)                                        
  2 Chu, Allan                10 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:23.03        
                  38.16     1:23.03 (44.87)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:25.91        
                  40.39     1:25.91 (45.52)                                        
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:27.57        
                  37.51     1:27.57 (50.06)                                        
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:27.19    1:28.93        
                  40.37     1:28.93 (48.56)                                        
  6 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:33.11    1:31.03        
                  41.25     1:31.03 (49.78)                                        
  7 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:30.91    1:31.57        
                  43.47     1:31.57 (48.10)                                        
  8 Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:36.56        
                  45.99     1:36.56 (50.57)                                        
  9 Sileo, Damien R            9 LIAC-MR              1:46.59    1:39.27        
                  45.00     1:39.27 (54.27)                                        
 10 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:39.38    1:39.80        
                  47.25     1:39.80 (52.55)                                        
 -- Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.69          DQ (54.39)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        10 RYE-MR               1:14.10    1:08.45 JO     
                  31.54     1:08.45 (36.91)                                        
  2 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.08 (35.83)                                        
  3 Terri, Julian K           10 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:11.35        
                  34.17     1:11.35 (37.18)                                        
  4 Savchuk, Michael          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.75    1:15.14        
                  36.58     1:15.14 (38.56)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Ryan             10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:17.12    1:15.43        
                  35.32     1:15.43 (40.11)                                        
  6 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               1:19.50    1:16.71        
                  36.05     1:16.71 (40.66)                                        
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         10 Middies-MR           1:16.38    1:17.41        
                  37.71     1:17.41 (39.70)                                        
  7 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:17.41        
                  36.81     1:17.41 (40.60)                                        
  9 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:18.12        
                  36.99     1:18.12 (41.13)                                        
 10 Brower, Nathaniel A       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.13    1:18.96        
                  37.03     1:18.96 (41.93)                                        
 11 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:22.05        
                  37.57     1:22.05 (44.48)                                        
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.03        
                  41.02     1:24.03 (43.01)                                        
 13 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.62    1:24.97        
                  42.00     1:24.97 (42.97)                                        
 14 Bennett, Ryan a           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.36    1:25.26        
                  40.08     1:25.26 (45.18)                                        
 15 Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:26.35        
                  42.92     1:26.35 (43.43)                                        
 16 Delgado, Vince L           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.86        
                  41.71     1:26.86 (45.15)                                        
 17 Chau, Preston              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.20        
                  41.59     1:27.20 (45.61)                                        
 18 Rivera, Jake C            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:28.13        
                  40.59     1:28.13 (47.54)                                        
 19 Erdos, Miles H             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:30.01        
                  43.71     1:30.01 (46.30)                                        
 20 Shapiro, Jason             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:32.83        
 21 Racz, Gregory              9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:33.53        
                  44.35     1:33.53 (49.18)                                        
 22 Bhargava, Aayush          10 Middies-MR           1:58.02    1:44.20        
                  45.82     1:44.20 (58.38)                                        
 23 VanWormer, Ben             8 CFB-MR                    NT    1:55.06        
                  51.24   1:55.06 (1:03.82)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Kieran E           10 LIAC-MR              2:58.47    2:42.61        
                  36.22     1:20.49 (44.27)     2:02.33 (41.84)     2:42.61 (40.28)
  2 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               2:52.25    2:42.89        
                  36.28     1:19.63 (43.35)     2:02.47 (42.84)     2:42.89 (40.42)
  3 Stewart, Matthew X        10 LIAC-MR              3:00.29    2:52.85        
                                                    2:06.52 ( )     2:52.85 (46.33)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Stephen B       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.32    3:02.05        
                  38.19     1:22.59 (44.40)   2:23.70 (1:01.11)     3:02.05 (38.35)
  2 Siegel, William H          8 LIAC-MR              3:26.32    3:10.36        
                  41.36     1:29.34 (47.98)     2:26.94 (57.60)     3:10.36 (43.42)
  3 Wu, Tyler                 10 LIAC-MR              3:22.88    3:12.87        
                  45.51     1:31.32 (45.81)     2:29.37 (58.05)     3:12.87 (43.50)
  4 Kong, Jason               10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.31        
                  44.98     1:35.49 (50.51)     2:32.07 (56.58)     3:13.31 (41.24)
  5 Racz, Theodore            10 CFB-MR               3:15.53    3:16.54        
                  43.40     1:30.57 (47.17)   2:33.30 (1:02.73)     3:16.54 (43.24)
 -- Leng, Toby J               9 LIAC-MR              3:45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  46.30     1:36.97 (50.67)     2:34.73 (57.76)          DQ (44.27)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
                28.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR                27.98      27.72 JO     
  2 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.69        
  3 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                28.91      29.76        
  4 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.54        
  5 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                30.68      30.78        
  6 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.90      31.24        
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             30.72      31.66        
  8 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR                31.42      31.98        
  9 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR                32.66      32.99        
 10 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                34.77      34.39        
 11 Huh, Thomas M             11 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.61        
 12 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                35.78      34.86        
 13 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                35.32      35.08        
 14 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              38.55      36.34        
 15 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.76        
 16 Prainito, Christopher D   11 LIAC-MR                43.10      39.26        
 17 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR                39.76      39.59        
 18 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR                39.29      41.18        
 19 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR                39.16      42.81        
 20 Liu, Richard              11 CFB-MR                 44.50      43.00        
 21 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                44.20      47.80        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
              1:01.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:01.78      59.89 JO     
                  28.82       59.89 (31.07)                                        
  2 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:01.86        
                  29.77     1:01.86 (32.09)                                        
  3 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:06.53    1:03.12        
                  30.02     1:03.12 (33.10)                                        
  4 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:03.82        
                  30.55     1:03.82 (33.27)                                        
  5 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:04.70    1:04.75        
                  30.57     1:04.75 (34.18)                                        
  6 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:07.33        
                  31.99     1:07.33 (35.34)                                        
  7 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR              1:10.96    1:07.57        
                  30.82     1:07.57 (36.75)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.90        
                  32.83     1:07.90 (35.07)                                        
  9 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:08.67        
                  32.52     1:08.67 (36.15)                                        
 10 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:10.33        
                  33.68     1:10.33 (36.65)                                        
 11 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              1:11.67    1:10.47        
                  33.48     1:10.47 (36.99)                                        
 12 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:13.60        
                  36.37     1:13.60 (37.23)                                        
 13 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:15.45        
                  35.60     1:15.45 (39.85)                                        
 14 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:17.45    1:16.52        
                  37.15     1:16.52 (39.37)                                        
 15 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.74        
                  37.47     1:17.74 (40.27)                                        
 16 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:19.87        
                  38.48     1:19.87 (41.39)                                        
 17 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.33        
                  37.10     1:20.33 (43.23)                                        
 18 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:20.40        
                  36.82     1:20.40 (43.58)                                        
 19 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:21.71        
                  38.79     1:21.71 (42.92)                                        
 20 Wallace, Jack             11 ASAP-MR              1:20.25    1:22.52        
                  38.53     1:22.52 (43.99)                                        
 21 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.83    1:25.79        
                  41.83     1:25.79 (43.96)                                        
 22 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR              1:39.91    1:27.58        
                  40.66     1:27.58 (46.92)                                        
 23 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:29.20        
                  42.30     1:29.20 (46.90)                                        
 24 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:41.68        
                  48.81     1:41.68 (52.87)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Keelan P       11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:42.56        
                  48.63     1:42.56 (53.93)                                        
 26 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              1:58.17    2:04.90        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              2:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              2:28.34    2:21.49        
                  31.54     1:08.87 (37.33)     1:45.13 (36.26)     2:21.49 (36.36)
  2 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:21.99        
                  33.57     1:11.01 (37.44)     1:46.76 (35.75)     2:21.99 (35.23)
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           2:34.45    2:29.79        
                  33.73     1:12.62 (38.89)     1:51.55 (38.93)     2:29.79 (38.24)
  4 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:30.26        
                  34.05     1:12.33 (38.28)     1:51.89 (39.56)     2:30.26 (38.37)
  5 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:35.19        
                  33.19     1:10.87 (37.68)     1:53.14 (42.27)     2:35.19 (42.05)
  6 Wallace, Jack             11 ASAP-MR              3:01.07    2:52.60        
                  36.66     1:20.76 (44.10)     2:06.91 (46.15)     2:52.60 (45.69)
  7 Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR        3:15.95    3:03.10        
                  37.99     1:24.86 (46.87)     2:14.47 (49.61)     3:03.10 (48.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR             32.51      32.34 JO     
  2 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR                32.98      32.69 JO     
  3 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                35.20      33.96        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR             37.30      36.48        
  5 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.69        
  6 Levy, Nien N              11 COND-MR                40.98      38.03        
  7 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR                38.06      38.35        
  8 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR                41.12      41.55        
  9 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                41.22      41.97        
 10 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                41.53      42.34        
 11 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.51      44.51        
 12 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR                44.91      46.19        
 13 O'Connell, Keelan P       11 COND-MR                59.49      48.24        
 14 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                45.53      49.08        
 15 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                52.35      49.73        
 16 Wallace, Jack             11 ASAP-MR                50.59      52.31        
 17 Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              1:01.21    1:03.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:10.43        
                  33.90     1:10.43 (36.53)                                        
  2 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:12.63    1:10.53        
                  33.93     1:10.53 (36.60)                                        
  3 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:15.32        
                  36.75     1:15.32 (38.57)                                        
  4 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.61    1:15.87        
                  37.26     1:15.87 (38.61)                                        
  5 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:20.03        
                  39.37     1:20.03 (40.66)                                        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           1:17.41    1:20.33        
                  39.29     1:20.33 (41.04)                                        
  7 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:20.71        
                  38.37     1:20.71 (42.34)                                        
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:21.76    1:22.64        
                  40.77     1:22.64 (41.87)                                        
  9 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:26.71        
                  42.12     1:26.71 (44.59)                                        
 10 Huh, Thomas M             11 LIAC-MR              1:26.58    1:27.19        
                  43.27     1:27.19 (43.92)                                        
 11 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:29.35        
                  42.98     1:29.35 (46.37)                                        
 12 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.69        
                  42.47     1:29.69 (47.22)                                        
 13 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.49    1:30.88        
                  44.48     1:30.88 (46.40)                                        
 14 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:34.21    1:31.91        
                  45.15     1:31.91 (46.76)                                        
 15 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.09    1:32.99        
                  44.57     1:32.99 (48.42)                                        
 16 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:33.84        
                  43.66     1:33.84 (50.18)                                        
 17 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.79    1:41.77        
                  50.89     1:41.77 (50.88)                                        
 18 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:42.93        
                  48.64     1:42.93 (54.29)                                        
 19 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:49.05        
                  50.77     1:49.05 (58.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:27.26 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.59 (37.66)     1:50.52 (37.93)     2:27.26 (36.74)
  2 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           2:45.31    2:33.52        
                  34.07     1:12.34 (38.27)     1:53.58 (41.24)     2:33.52 (39.94)
  3 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              2:48.99    2:35.77        
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)     1:57.76 (40.04)     2:35.77 (38.01)
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           2:50.85    2:45.23        
                  38.87     1:21.23 (42.36)     2:04.41 (43.18)     2:45.23 (40.82)
  5 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    2:49.16        
                  40.90     1:24.12 (43.22)     2:06.27 (42.15)     2:49.16 (42.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                39.71      40.01        
  2 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                41.64      41.35        
  3 Park, Augustine           12 LIAC-MR                43.24      41.70        
  4 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR                42.60      42.14        
  5 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR                42.19      43.46        
  6 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                44.76      43.98        
  7 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                43.90      45.12        
  8 Park, Anthony             11 LIAC-MR                46.15      45.32        
  9 Zagorodnyuk, Allen        12 Shy-Mr-MR              47.84      47.28        
 10 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      47.30        
 11 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                47.79      47.31        
 12 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                49.89      48.20        
 13 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                46.86      48.35        
 14 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR                51.97      49.37        
 15 Panucci, Daniele          11 ASAP-MR                56.56      49.96        
 16 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR                54.52      58.73        
 -- O'Connell, Keelan P       11 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              1:26.18    1:23.39        
                  39.43     1:23.39 (43.96)                                        
  2 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.68    1:24.08        
                  39.18     1:24.08 (44.90)                                        
  3 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:24.52        
                  40.73     1:24.52 (43.79)                                        
  4 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:28.21    1:28.99        
                  42.23     1:28.99 (46.76)                                        
  5 Florkowski, Brian T       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.49    1:29.73        
                  42.17     1:29.73 (47.56)                                        
  6 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:32.70    1:31.35        
                  43.52     1:31.35 (47.83)                                        
  7 Cash, James P             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:34.62        
                  43.58     1:34.62 (51.04)                                        
  8 Hong, Reegan              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:34.95        
                  45.16     1:34.95 (49.79)                                        
  9 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:31.86    1:35.20        
                  45.44     1:35.20 (49.76)                                        
 10 Prainito, Christopher D   11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.07        
                  45.53     1:39.07 (53.54)                                        
 11 Xie, John L               11 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:41.93        
                  49.85     1:41.93 (52.08)                                        
 12 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.10    1:42.34        
                  49.70     1:42.34 (52.64)                                        
 13 Wu, Alexander L           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.63    1:44.93        
                  50.82     1:44.93 (54.11)                                        
 14 Mazur, Sean J             11 LIAC-MR              1:44.81    1:51.91        
                  51.39   1:51.91 (1:00.52)                                        
 15 Cook, Hunter R            11 LIAC-MR              1:54.22    1:55.75        
                  54.53   1:55.75 (1:01.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies-MR           2:45.66    2:43.09 JO     
                  38.23     1:20.76 (42.53)     2:02.49 (41.73)     2:43.09 (40.60)
  2 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:50.83 JO     
                  40.09     1:23.21 (43.12)     2:07.34 (44.13)     2:50.83 (43.49)
  3 Vaz, Adam                 12 LIAC-MR              3:18.99    2:51.80 JO     
                  39.30     1:23.45 (44.15)     2:07.95 (44.50)     2:51.80 (43.85)
  4 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:58.95        
                  40.37     1:26.58 (46.21)     2:13.79 (47.21)     2:58.95 (45.16)
  5 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              3:04.32    3:00.87        
                  40.91     1:27.20 (46.29)     2:14.89 (47.69)     3:00.87 (45.98)
 -- Fraccari, Sebastian E     11 ASAP-MR              4:27.97         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:02.63   2:15.30 (1:12.67)   3:28.21 (1:12.91)        DQ (1:03.98)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR                30.95      31.15        
  2 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR                31.31      31.24        
  3 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.67        
  4 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR                36.73      35.08        
  5 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR                36.80      35.86        
  6 Kim, William C            12 LIAC-MR                36.76      36.77        
  7 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR                38.60      38.40        
  8 Vileshin, Daniel S        12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      39.34        
  9 Huh, Thomas M             11 LIAC-MR                51.09      40.59        
 10 Prainito, Christopher D   11 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.25        
 11 Thais, Peter D            12 LIAC-MR                45.01      43.23        
 12 Hahn, Max                 11 LIAC-MR                55.33      44.24        
 13 Abramov, Ethan            11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      47.44        
 14 Connolly, Connor P        11 LIAC-MR                51.31      50.40        
 15 Liu, Richard              11 CFB-MR                    NT      50.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:11.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      12 Middies-MR           1:14.32    1:07.45 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.45 (36.78)                                        
  2 Durecut, Thomas S         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.32 JO     
                  32.41     1:09.32 (36.91)                                        
  3 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.01    1:14.35        
                  33.68     1:14.35 (40.67)                                        
  4 McMillan, Jayden A        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:15.44        
                  34.70     1:15.44 (40.74)                                        
  5 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:19.39        
                  38.01     1:19.39 (41.38)                                        
  6 Fei, Austin               11 LIAC-MR              1:21.70    1:23.28        
                  37.18     1:23.28 (46.10)                                        
  7 Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:29.14        
                  40.31     1:29.14 (48.83)                                        
  8 Noreen, Cole              11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.87        
                  49.11   1:50.87 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Zagorodnyuk, Allen        12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  46.62          DQ (55.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chau, Marcus              12 LIAC-MR              2:38.01    2:37.78        
                  34.75     1:16.64 (41.89)     2:04.13 (47.49)     2:37.78 (33.65)
  2 Stevens, Stan             12 ASAP-MR              2:42.19    2:45.83        
                  36.88     1:18.22 (41.34)     2:08.91 (50.69)     2:45.83 (36.92)
  3 Brosnan, Christopher P    12 LIAC-MR             32:00.00    2:49.61        
                  37.98     1:23.21 (45.23)     2:10.19 (46.98)     2:49.61 (39.42)
  4 Mantikas, Alex            11 LIAC-MR              2:53.44    2:58.10        
                  37.92     1:24.02 (46.10)     2:18.86 (54.84)     2:58.10 (39.24)
 -- Ting, Andrew              11 LIAC-MR              3:06.80         DQ        
                  40.38     1:28.52 (48.14)     2:18.95 (50.43)          DQ (40.87)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR             24.08      24.58        
  2 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR             24.83      24.69        
  3 O'Malley, Peter J         18 COND-MR                23.50      24.87        
  4 Haffner, Riley            15 RYE-MR                 25.72      25.25        
  5 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR                 25.07      25.41        
  6 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR                25.22      25.59        
  7 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR                26.02      25.96        
  8 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR             26.07      26.14        
  9 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR             26.36      27.24        
 10 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR                27.70      27.84        
 11 Fairweather, Sheldon      16 Middies-MR             28.57      28.04        
 12 Haffner, Jackson          15 RYE-MR                 28.20      28.13        
 13 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR             28.53      28.23        
 14 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR             29.09      29.10        
 15 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR                29.17      29.15        
 16 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR                28.31      29.34        
 17 Pinkhasov, David          13 Aquaflames-MR          30.29      29.45        
 18 Gomez, Noel M             13 COND-MR                30.00      30.09        
 19 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR                30.21      30.27        
 20 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.30        
 21 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR                   NT      30.85        
 -- Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR                29.82         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR             52.12      53.93        
                  26.21       53.93 (27.72)                                        
  2 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR             56.50      55.64        
                  26.62       55.64 (29.02)                                        
  3 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR                54.83      56.15        
                  26.91       56.15 (29.24)                                        
  4 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           1:02.72      58.62        
                  28.50       58.62 (30.12)                                        
  5 Haffner, Jackson          15 RYE-MR               1:02.85    1:01.12        
                  29.80     1:01.12 (31.32)                                        
  6 Reich, Julian             14 Tritons-MR           1:06.74    1:01.69        
                  30.35     1:01.69 (31.34)                                        
  7 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.74        
                  29.16     1:01.74 (32.58)                                        
  8 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           1:00.47    1:02.38        
                  29.36     1:02.38 (33.02)                                        
  9 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:02.98        
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)                                        
 10 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.66    1:04.07        
                  30.38     1:04.07 (33.69)                                        
 11 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:04.15    1:04.78        
                  30.77     1:04.78 (34.01)                                        
 12 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:05.12        
                  31.14     1:05.12 (33.98)                                        
 13 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.77    1:08.60        
                  32.70     1:08.60 (35.90)                                        
 14 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.18    1:09.40        
                  33.02     1:09.40 (36.38)                                        
 15 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.92    1:10.99        
                  35.35     1:10.99 (35.64)                                        
 16 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:11.64        
                  34.75     1:11.64 (36.89)                                        
 17 Meyerson, Abraham R       13 ASAP-MR              1:45.19    1:30.77        
                  43.30     1:30.77 (47.47)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.21        
                  26.82       56.44 (29.62)     1:27.60 (31.16)     1:58.21 (30.61)
  2 O'Malley, Peter J         18 COND-MR              1:55.98    1:59.04        
                  27.84       58.11 (30.27)     1:28.75 (30.64)     1:59.04 (30.29)
  3 Haffner, Riley            15 RYE-MR               2:05.50    1:59.77        
                  28.04       58.84 (30.80)     1:29.63 (30.79)     1:59.77 (30.14)
  4 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.91        
                  28.37       59.96 (31.59)     1:31.26 (31.30)     2:01.91 (30.65)
  5 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           2:10.99    2:03.55        
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)     1:31.31 (32.33)     2:03.55 (32.24)
  6 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              2:09.88    2:12.14        
                  28.75     1:00.58 (31.83)     1:35.61 (35.03)     2:12.14 (36.53)
  7 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.29    2:15.18        
                  30.34     1:05.49 (35.15)     1:41.14 (35.65)     2:15.18 (34.04)
  8 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               2:09.98    2:17.27        
                  29.61     1:04.49 (34.88)     1:41.52 (37.03)     2:17.27 (35.75)
  9 Fairweather, Sheldon      16 Middies-MR           2:32.15    2:21.42        
                  30.32     1:06.71 (36.39)     1:45.89 (39.18)     2:21.42 (35.53)
 10 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           2:19.56    2:22.59        
                  32.62     1:10.56 (37.94)     1:48.11 (37.55)     2:22.59 (34.48)
 11 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:28.20    2:24.65        
                  33.22     1:11.37 (38.15)     1:48.99 (37.62)     2:24.65 (35.66)
 12 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              2:28.82    2:28.04        
                  33.69     1:12.67 (38.98)     1:51.21 (38.54)     2:28.04 (36.83)
 13 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR              2:39.63    2:37.42        
                  33.70     1:13.29 (39.59)     1:55.42 (42.13)     2:37.42 (42.00)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley            15 RYE-MR               5:55.69    5:33.81        
                  28.90     1:01.46 (32.56)     1:34.77 (33.31)     2:08.49 (33.72)
        2:43.26 (34.77)     3:17.74 (34.48)     3:52.87 (35.13)     4:27.75 (34.88)
        5:02.42 (34.67)     5:33.81 (31.39)                                        
  2 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              5:54.04    5:35.53        
                  28.75     1:01.40 (32.65)     1:35.04 (33.64)     2:08.76 (33.72)
        2:43.55 (34.79)     3:18.22 (34.67)     3:53.16 (34.94)     4:27.92 (34.76)
        5:02.49 (34.57)     5:35.53 (33.04)                                        
  3 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              5:52.12    5:55.43        
                  31.24     1:06.63 (35.39)     1:42.45 (35.82)     2:18.94 (36.49)
        2:55.22 (36.28)     3:31.31 (36.09)     4:07.69 (36.38)     4:44.44 (36.75)
        5:21.08 (36.64)     5:55.43 (34.35)                                        
  4 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              6:07.31    6:08.71        
                  33.19     1:10.04 (36.85)     1:46.58 (36.54)     2:24.24 (37.66)
        3:02.35 (38.11)     3:40.87 (38.52)     4:18.44 (37.57)     4:56.55 (38.11)
        5:34.37 (37.82)     6:08.71 (34.34)                                        
  5 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           6:14.59    6:30.76        
                  34.63     1:12.84 (38.21)     1:52.00 (39.16)     2:32.33 (40.33)
        3:12.20 (39.87)     3:52.46 (40.26)     4:32.57 (40.11)     5:13.41 (40.84)
        5:53.89 (40.48)     6:30.76 (36.87)                                        
  6 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           6:47.50    6:37.57        
                  33.67     1:11.11 (37.44)     1:51.05 (39.94)                    
            3:12.74 ( )     3:54.73 (41.99)                                        
            6:00.02 ( )     6:37.57 (37.55)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR             57.48      58.74        
                  28.44       58.74 (30.30)                                        
  2 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           1:01.06    1:01.67        
                  30.90     1:01.67 (30.77)                                        
  3 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:04.18        
                  31.12     1:04.18 (33.06)                                        
  4 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           1:05.98    1:04.34        
                  31.05     1:04.34 (33.29)                                        
  5 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           1:07.24    1:04.46        
                  31.00     1:04.46 (33.46)                                        
  6 Haffner, Jackson          15 RYE-MR               1:06.38    1:05.35        
                  32.12     1:05.35 (33.23)                                        
  7 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR           1:07.40    1:05.42        
                  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)                                        
  8 Reich, Julian             14 Tritons-MR           1:08.91    1:08.85        
                  33.33     1:08.85 (35.52)                                        
  9 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR           1:11.25    1:10.15        
                  33.73     1:10.15 (36.42)                                        
 10 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:13.21    1:10.97        
                  33.93     1:10.97 (37.04)                                        
 11 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:12.49        
 12 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.59        
                  34.89     1:12.59 (37.70)                                        
 13 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              1:16.46    1:14.25        
                  35.89     1:14.25 (38.36)                                        
 14 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:14.79        
                  37.12     1:14.79 (37.67)                                        
 15 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:15.86        
                  36.58     1:15.86 (39.28)                                        
 16 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:16.65        
                  36.98     1:16.65 (39.67)                                        
 17 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.60    1:21.76        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:13.31         DQ        
                  36.95          DQ (39.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:07.03    2:08.77        
                  30.58     1:02.71 (32.13)     1:36.05 (33.34)     2:08.77 (32.72)
  2 Haffner, Jackson          15 RYE-MR               2:24.67    2:19.91        
                  32.98     1:08.65 (35.67)     1:45.42 (36.77)     2:19.91 (34.49)
  3 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           2:17.62    2:21.27        
                  33.01     1:07.76 (34.75)     1:44.44 (36.68)     2:21.27 (36.83)
  4 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR                NT    2:27.02        
                  34.88     1:12.98 (38.10)     1:51.00 (38.02)     2:27.02 (36.02)
  5 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR                NT    2:27.35        
                                1:12.32 ( )     1:50.60 (38.28)     2:27.35 (36.75)
  6 Mendoza, Joel D           15 COND-MR              2:36.57    2:39.02        
                  36.42     1:15.21 (38.79)     1:56.89 (41.68)     2:39.02 (42.13)
  7 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              2:42.26    2:48.82        
                  38.43                             2:05.28 ( )     2:48.82 (43.54)
  8 Fairweather, Sheldon      16 Middies-MR           2:58.21    2:52.79        
                  38.28     1:21.97 (43.69)     2:09.25 (47.28)     2:52.79 (43.54)
 -- Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
                  38.38                             2:01.88 ( )          DQ (39.38)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR           1:11.12    1:09.74        
                  32.98     1:09.74 (36.76)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           1:12.06    1:11.10        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
  3 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           1:12.71    1:14.11        
                  35.31     1:14.11 (38.80)                                        
  4 Galea, Claudio            13 Tritons-MR           1:14.81    1:16.23        
                  35.33     1:16.23 (40.90)                                        
  5 Haffner, Riley            15 RYE-MR               1:18.10    1:17.27        
                  36.61     1:17.27 (40.66)                                        
  6 Reich, Julian             14 Tritons-MR           1:22.44    1:19.54        
                  37.97     1:19.54 (41.57)                                        
  7 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.81    1:21.71        
                  38.52     1:21.71 (43.19)                                        
  8 Shopis, Eric C            13 LIAC-MR              1:23.59    1:23.67        
                  39.76     1:23.67 (43.91)                                        
  9 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           1:27.53    1:28.66        
                  43.17     1:28.66 (45.49)                                        
 10 Steele, Alexander C       13 LIAC-MR              1:28.35    1:29.02        
                  42.33     1:29.02 (46.69)                                        
 11 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:30.72        
                  42.63     1:30.72 (48.09)                                        
 12 Titarenko, Valentyn       13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:37.25        
                  46.19     1:37.25 (51.06)                                        
 13 Meyerson, Abraham R       13 ASAP-MR              1:57.38    1:43.09        
                  45.93     1:43.09 (57.16)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR           2:36.16    2:33.66        
                  35.37     1:14.65 (39.28)     1:55.00 (40.35)     2:33.66 (38.66)
  2 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:36.14    2:35.17        
                  35.46     1:14.82 (39.36)     1:55.39 (40.57)     2:35.17 (39.78)
  3 Williams, Aaron D         18 Middies-MR           2:41.33    2:39.68        
                  37.37     1:17.61 (40.24)     1:58.39 (40.78)     2:39.68 (41.29)
  4 Koch, Sasha H             14 CFB-MR               2:57.06    2:56.96        
                  36.72     1:23.04 (46.32)     2:11.14 (48.10)     2:56.96 (45.82)
  5 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              3:03.06    2:57.97        
                  42.45     1:26.71 (44.26)     2:13.14 (46.43)     2:57.97 (44.83)
  6 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              3:11.66    3:02.71        
                  40.95     1:27.61 (46.66)     2:16.51 (48.90)     3:02.71 (46.20)
  7 Kim, Jed S                14 Middies-MR           3:06.78    3:03.77        
                  42.63     1:29.06 (46.43)     2:17.16 (48.10)     3:03.77 (46.61)
  8 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              3:07.51    3:07.04        
                  41.86     1:29.43 (47.57)     2:19.51 (50.08)     3:07.04 (47.53)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR                NT      56.46        
                  26.57       56.46 (29.89)                                        
  2 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.41        
                  28.65     1:00.41 (31.76)                                        
  3 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           1:08.56    1:06.30        
                  30.37     1:06.30 (35.93)                                        
  4 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           1:10.59    1:07.80        
                  31.23     1:07.80 (36.57)                                        
  5 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              1:08.91    1:09.56        
                  30.52     1:09.56 (39.04)                                        
  6 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:14.12        
                  34.52     1:14.12 (39.60)                                        
  7 Gomez, Noel M             13 COND-MR              1:20.62    1:14.38        
                  32.58     1:14.38 (41.80)                                        
  8 Martinus, Tyler Y         14 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:15.86        
                  33.39     1:15.86 (42.47)                                        
  9 Ma, Brian                 13 LIAC-MR              1:21.09    1:16.52        
                  36.08     1:16.52 (40.44)                                        
 10 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           1:21.90    1:17.34        
                  34.32     1:17.34 (43.02)                                        
 11 Lobel, Ike                13 ASAP-MR              1:36.80    1:27.50        
                  37.59     1:27.50 (49.91)                                        
 12 Gaspard, Chad A           13 LIAC-MR              1:27.87    1:30.02        
                  41.01     1:30.02 (49.01)                                        
 13 Benenati, John F          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.32    1:38.69        
                  44.67     1:38.69 (54.02)                                        
 -- Pinkhasov, David          13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
                  35.24          DQ (46.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Nicholas C        15 LIAC-MR              2:25.28    2:25.63        
                  32.27     1:09.57 (37.30)     1:48.84 (39.27)     2:25.63 (36.79)
  2 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR                NT    2:41.46        
                  33.39     1:14.19 (40.80)     1:59.40 (45.21)     2:41.46 (42.06)
  3 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR                NT    2:47.66        
                  34.93     1:17.39 (42.46)     2:01.60 (44.21)     2:47.66 (46.06)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           2:05.34    2:09.93        
                  26.41       59.37 (32.96)     1:40.66 (41.29)     2:09.93 (29.27)
  2 Walsh, Dylan F            16 Middies-MR           2:18.48    2:18.29        
                  29.49     1:07.36 (37.87)     1:46.50 (39.14)     2:18.29 (31.79)
  3 Miller, Alex              14 Middies-MR           2:18.57    2:21.46        
                  30.93     1:08.25 (37.32)     1:48.71 (40.46)     2:21.46 (32.75)
  4 Uriarte, Alvin            16 Middies-MR           2:40.00    2:31.16        
                  31.85     1:11.95 (40.10)     1:57.65 (45.70)     2:31.16 (33.51)
  5 Phillip, Bryon J          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.58    2:33.99        
                  30.50     1:10.87 (40.37)     1:59.38 (48.51)     2:33.99 (34.61)
  6 Celaj, Iliriana           13 Middies-MR           2:35.35    2:35.00        
                  31.85     1:11.20 (39.35)     2:00.50 (49.30)     2:35.00 (34.50)
  7 Natindim, Grant N         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.94    2:38.31        
                  33.78     1:13.02 (39.24)     2:02.06 (49.04)     2:38.31 (36.25)
  8 Sung, Kyle                13 LIAC-MR              2:39.11    2:42.25        
                  36.55     1:15.94 (39.39)     2:04.25 (48.31)     2:42.25 (38.00)
  9 Jung, Jesse               13 Middies-MR           2:31.72    2:44.06        
                  35.64     1:16.26 (40.62)     2:06.06 (49.80)     2:44.06 (38.00)
 -- Meyerson, Abraham R       13 ASAP-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  53.21   2:11.65 (1:18.44)     3:11.35 (59.70)        DQ (1:02.13)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farricker, Christian S    14 Unattached-MR        4:20.99    4:28.22        
                  26.79       57.76 (30.97)     1:31.03 (33.27)     2:04.57 (33.54)
        2:43.49 (38.92)     3:23.60 (40.11)     3:56.40 (32.80)     4:28.22 (31.82)
  2 Lawson, Michael           16 Middies-MR           4:44.61    4:42.36        
                  27.02       58.36 (31.34)     1:32.53 (34.17)     2:06.83 (34.30)
        2:51.89 (45.06)     3:36.16 (44.27)     4:09.55 (33.39)     4:42.36 (32.81)