Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/15/2016 07:32 PM
          2016 MR Metro Zone Team Qualifier - 2/13/2016 to 2/15/2016           
                              Sanction #: 160206                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.32      28.24        
  2 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.92      28.34        
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.93      29.04        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.72      29.26        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR     29.64      29.33        
  6 Treglia, Leah N           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.91      29.42        
  7 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR        29.43      29.51        
  8 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.60      29.55        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR     29.78      29.73        
 10 Dean, Catherine A         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.26      29.98        
 11 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.32      30.00        
 12 Zaets, Samantha           10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    29.81      30.23        
 13 Lathan, Malaya            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.08      30.24        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.02      30.38        
 15 Lynch, Katherine H        10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.62      30.42        
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.61      30.53        
 17 Casellas, Krystin R        9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     30.42      30.74        
 18 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.57      30.79        
 19 Liu, Ava L                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.48      31.00        
 20 Pette, Alexandra          10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.27      31.21        
 21 McKenna, Mary K           10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.00      31.56        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.08    1:02.70        
                  29.98     1:02.70 (32.72)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:04.60    1:03.05        
                  30.19     1:03.05 (32.86)                                        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.40    1:03.76        
                  29.76     1:03.76 (34.00)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:04.79    1:03.85        
                  31.31     1:03.85 (32.54)                                        
  5 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.50    1:04.49        
                  30.90     1:04.49 (33.59)                                        
  6 Treglia, Leah N           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.00    1:04.59        
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)                                        
  7 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.78    1:04.67        
                  30.68     1:04.67 (33.99)                                        
  8 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.96    1:05.50        
                  31.02     1:05.50 (34.48)                                        
  9 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.67    1:05.54        
                  31.32     1:05.54 (34.22)                                        
 10 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.54    1:05.64        
                  31.54     1:05.64 (34.10)                                        
 11 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.13    1:06.31        
                  31.67     1:06.31 (34.64)                                        
 12 Maltsev, Erica             9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.02    1:07.28        
                  32.48     1:07.28 (34.80)                                        
 13 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.96    1:07.29        
                  32.26     1:07.29 (35.03)                                        
 14 Lee, Lauren                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.23    1:07.57        
                  32.68     1:07.57 (34.89)                                        
 15 Martin, Lilyanna M        10 Donald Wagner-MR     1:07.86    1:08.09        
                  32.24     1:08.09 (35.85)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.83    2:17.61        
                  31.17     1:06.11 (34.94)     1:42.05 (35.94)     2:17.61 (35.56)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR   2:21.70    2:17.94        
                  31.80     1:06.90 (35.10)     1:43.38 (36.48)     2:17.94 (34.56)
  3 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR   2:18.76    2:18.40        
                  31.76     1:07.12 (35.36)     1:43.34 (36.22)     2:18.40 (35.06)
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.29    2:19.99        
                  31.96     1:07.41 (35.45)     1:44.76 (37.35)     2:19.99 (35.23)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:26.03    2:20.56        
                  33.25     1:08.59 (35.34)     1:45.07 (36.48)     2:20.56 (35.49)
  6 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.23    2:21.86        
                  31.82     1:07.98 (36.16)     1:44.71 (36.73)     2:21.86 (37.15)
  7 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:27.35    2:24.16        
                  33.14     1:10.23 (37.09)     1:48.54 (38.31)     2:24.16 (35.62)
  8 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.83    2:24.50        
                  32.65     1:09.90 (37.25)     1:48.64 (38.74)     2:24.50 (35.86)
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.66    2:26.27        
                  34.20     1:11.41 (37.21)     1:49.33 (37.92)     2:26.27 (36.94)
 10 Liu, Ava L                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.13    2:27.41        
                  34.54     1:12.58 (38.04)     1:50.46 (37.88)     2:27.41 (36.95)
 11 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.02    2:28.41        
                  34.91     1:13.49 (38.58)     1:52.38 (38.89)     2:28.41 (36.03)
 12 Arciniegas, Laura         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.21    2:29.15        
                  33.72     1:11.83 (38.11)     1:51.25 (39.42)     2:29.15 (37.90)
 13 Martin, Lilyanna M        10 Donald Wagner-MR     2:27.37    2:29.43        
                  33.99     1:12.22 (38.23)     1:51.99 (39.77)     2:29.43 (37.44)
 14 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.43    2:29.75        
                  33.16     1:11.35 (38.19)     1:51.72 (40.37)     2:29.75 (38.03)
 15 Posada, Zenya J           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.87    2:30.09        
                  33.87     1:11.65 (37.78)     1:51.12 (39.47)     2:30.09 (38.97)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 5:33.36    4/2/2009 Bebe Thompson, EAST-MR                     
                6:30.49  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:15.59    6:12.66        
                  33.20     1:10.77 (37.57)     1:48.93 (38.16)     2:27.34 (38.41)
        3:06.37 (39.03)     3:44.08 (37.71)     4:22.52 (38.44)     5:00.34 (37.82)
        5:36.73 (36.39)     6:12.66 (35.93)                                        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  6:23.52    6:23.84        
                  32.69     1:09.88 (37.19)     1:49.37 (39.49)     2:28.60 (39.23)
        3:08.46 (39.86)     3:49.11 (40.65)     4:29.49 (40.38)     5:10.26 (40.77)
        5:48.17 (37.91)     6:23.84 (35.67)                                        
  3 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:20.84    6:27.19        
                  34.24     1:12.40 (38.16)     1:51.96 (39.56)     2:31.19 (39.23)
        3:10.62 (39.43)     3:51.20 (40.58)     4:31.04 (39.84)     5:10.52 (39.48)
        5:49.65 (39.13)     6:27.19 (37.54)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR   6:10.72         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.93   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR      
                36.49  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.56      31.75        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.80      32.66        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.14      32.99        
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.74      33.01        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.73      33.08        
  6 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.15      33.92        
  7 Taylor, Jaelynn M         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.50      33.94        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR     34.44      33.95        
  9 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.57      34.20        
 10 Cohen, Raya J             10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.19      34.24        
 11 Zaets, Samantha           10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    33.55      34.38        
 12 Pette, Alexandra          10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.99      34.41        
 13 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.14      35.23        
 14 Dean, Catherine A         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.79      35.72        
 15 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.65      35.79        
 16 Arciniegas, Laura         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.23      36.21        
 17 McClafferty, Mia K        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.13      36.40        
 18 Asch, Lexi                10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.57      36.77        
 19 Lin, Hannah J             10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.36      36.79        
 20 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    36.18      37.53        
 21 Byrne, Kelly P            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.46      39.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.85   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.71    1:08.21        
                  33.06     1:08.21 (35.15)                                        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.99    1:09.20        
                  33.85     1:09.20 (35.35)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:14.80    1:10.80        
                  35.04     1:10.80 (35.76)                                        
  4 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.54    1:11.53        
                  34.89     1:11.53 (36.64)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.90    1:11.61        
                  34.59     1:11.61 (37.02)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.03    1:11.69        
                  34.51     1:11.69 (37.18)                                        
  7 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.96    1:12.22        
                  34.94     1:12.22 (37.28)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:12.11    1:12.48        
                  35.16     1:12.48 (37.32)                                        
  9 Zaets, Samantha           10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:13.48    1:12.93        
                  34.48     1:12.93 (38.45)                                        
 10 Pette, Alexandra          10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:17.73    1:13.07        
                  35.00     1:13.07 (38.07)                                        
 11 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.71    1:13.90        
                  35.79     1:13.90 (38.11)                                        
 12 McKenna, Mary K           10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:16.60    1:14.07        
                  36.17     1:14.07 (37.90)                                        
 13 McClafferty, Mia K        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.06    1:15.34        
                  36.41     1:15.34 (38.93)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, Laura         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.72    1:15.81        
                  36.31     1:15.81 (39.50)                                        
 15 Cohen, Raya J             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.14    1:15.90        
                  36.37     1:15.90 (39.53)                                        
 16 Jordan, Noelle R          10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.82    1:17.18        
                  37.53     1:17.18 (39.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.69      35.97        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.43      36.56        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     37.82      36.75        
  4 Lin, Sara S               10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.76      36.99        
  5 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.98      37.36        
  6 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR        38.60      38.49        
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.32      38.59        
  8 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    38.57      38.93        
  9 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.79      39.12        
 10 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.42      39.13        
 11 Martin, Lilyanna M        10 Donald Wagner-MR       40.76      39.57        
 12 Sun, Julia                10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.44      40.07        
 13 Ku, Jaein                 10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.35      40.10        
 14 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.72      40.12        
 14 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.68      40.12        
 16 Bacani, Mia E             10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    41.90      40.41        
 17 Wang, Cindy Y             10 Apex Swim Club-MR      40.64      40.45        
 18 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.93      40.56        
 19 Arciniegas, Laura         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.90      40.79        
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.89      40.86        
 21 Breen, Margaret I         10 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     40.55      40.87        
 22 Byrne, Kelly P            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.48      40.94        
 23 Yan, Hannah               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.29      41.28        
 24 Wong, Linsey              10 New York City Aq-MR    40.76      41.36        
 25 Chen, Bessie              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.18      41.39        
 26 Profeta, Jordan T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.35      41.43        
 27 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.25      41.48        
 28 Fenton, Sofia M            9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.51      41.67        
 29 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.32      41.73        
 30 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village Sw-MR    41.87      41.95        
 31 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.79      42.36        
 32 Dean, Catherine A         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    41.76      43.41        
 -- Ott, Ursula J              9 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.73         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR     39.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.36    1:20.11        
                  37.98     1:20.11 (42.13)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:22.94    1:21.73        
                  39.68     1:21.73 (42.05)                                        
  3 Lin, Sara S               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.33    1:21.75        
                  38.15     1:21.75 (43.60)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.81    1:22.00        
                  38.91     1:22.00 (43.09)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:22.28    1:22.70        
                  38.51     1:22.70 (44.19)                                        
  6 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.46    1:23.28        
                  39.56     1:23.28 (43.72)                                        
  7 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:26.22    1:24.11        
                  39.16     1:24.11 (44.95)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:25.99    1:24.91        
                  40.31     1:24.91 (44.60)                                        
  9 Sun, Julia                10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.97    1:25.08        
                  41.38     1:25.08 (43.70)                                        
 10 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.21    1:25.59        
                  39.87     1:25.59 (45.72)                                        
 11 Martin, Lilyanna M        10 Donald Wagner-MR     1:25.09    1:25.67        
                  41.40     1:25.67 (44.27)                                        
 12 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.85    1:26.07        
                  40.96     1:26.07 (45.11)                                        
 13 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:26.13    1:26.29        
                  39.59     1:26.29 (46.70)                                        
 14 Lynch, Katherine H        10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:31.72    1:26.68        
                  40.45     1:26.68 (46.23)                                        
 15 Casellas, Krystin R        9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR   1:30.19    1:26.98        
                  40.78     1:26.98 (46.20)                                        
 16 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.18    1:27.00        
                  41.23     1:27.00 (45.77)                                        
 17 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.93    1:27.09        
                  40.76     1:27.09 (46.33)                                        
 18 Chen, Bessie              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.42    1:27.72        
                  41.71     1:27.72 (46.01)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Laura         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.06    1:28.02        
                  41.33     1:28.02 (46.69)                                        
 20 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.64    1:28.25        
                  40.67     1:28.25 (47.58)                                        
 21 Yan, Hannah               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:30.05    1:28.31        
                  42.22     1:28.31 (46.09)                                        
 22 Slive, Ellie R            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:31.43    1:28.40        
                  41.55     1:28.40 (46.85)                                        
 23 Ku, Jaein                 10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:29.28    1:28.41        
                  42.35     1:28.41 (46.06)                                        
 24 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:29.94    1:28.46        
                  41.79     1:28.46 (46.67)                                        
 25 Constantine, Jacqueline    9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.81    1:28.65        
                  41.49     1:28.65 (47.16)                                        
 26 Lathan, Malaya            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.82    1:28.77        
                  42.48     1:28.77 (46.29)                                        
 27 Breen, Margaret I         10 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:29.35    1:29.11        
                  41.85     1:29.11 (47.26)                                        
 28 McClafferty, Mia K        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.08    1:29.33        
                  42.30     1:29.33 (47.03)                                        
 29 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.96    1:29.51        
                  42.71     1:29.51 (46.80)                                        
 30 Wong, Linsey              10 New York City Aq-MR  1:26.93    1:29.74        
                  43.53     1:29.74 (46.21)                                        
 31 McKenna, Mary K           10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:30.25    1:29.82        
                  42.75     1:29.82 (47.07)                                        
 32 Hoffman, Noelle R         10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.78    1:30.05        
                  42.22     1:30.05 (47.83)                                        
 33 Healy, Sierra              9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:30.16    1:30.06        
                  43.66     1:30.06 (46.40)                                        
 34 Gula, Mackenzie M         10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:28.90    1:30.34        
                  42.99     1:30.34 (47.35)                                        
 35 Profeta, Jordan T         10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:28.10    1:30.46        
                  42.33     1:30.46 (48.13)                                        
 36 Schetlick, Ava C          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:30.37    1:30.65        
                  42.05     1:30.65 (48.60)                                        
 37 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.67    1:31.35        
                  42.60     1:31.35 (48.75)                                        
 38 Byrne, Kelly P            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.90    1:31.55        
                  42.91     1:31.55 (48.64)                                        
 39 Jordan, Noelle R          10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:30.98    1:32.36        
                  44.47     1:32.36 (47.89)                                        
 40 Cohen, Raya J             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:31.66    1:33.70        
                  44.72     1:33.70 (48.98)                                        
 41 Dean, Catherine A         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:31.80    1:35.59        
                  45.31     1:35.59 (50.28)                                        
 -- Wang, Cindy Y             10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:29.08         DQ        
      False start
                  42.49          DQ (49.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR     32.34      31.63        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.82      32.11        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR     33.57      32.12        
  4 Treglia, Leah N           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    32.43      32.43        
  5 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.01      32.85        
  6 Lee, Lauren                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.37      33.10        
  7 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.04      33.12        
  8 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.14      33.13        
  9 Jordan, Noelle R          10 Islanders Aquati-MR    32.79      33.15        
 10 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.99      33.57        
 11 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village Sw-MR    33.33      33.60        
 12 Healy, Sierra              9 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.75      33.69        
 13 Cohen, Raya J             10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.42      33.78        
 14 Hussain, Sana             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.31      33.85        
 15 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.37      33.86        
 16 Eng, Amelie R             10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.42      34.27        
 17 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.87      34.29        
 18 Gomez, Ivonne             10 Ossining Spartan-MR    34.79      34.34        
 19 Casellas, Krystin R        9 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     34.61      34.41        
 20 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.90      34.71        
 21 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 Huntington YMCA-MR     34.73      34.89        
 22 Wong, Linsey              10 New York City Aq-MR    34.73      35.05        
 23 Herrera, Ciara E          10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    34.00      35.12        
 24 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     34.76      35.15        
 25 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Team Suffolk-MR        34.30      36.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.20    8/4/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR WEST Last, WEST-MR    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:12.26    1:11.22        
                  33.22     1:11.22 (38.00)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.45    1:12.27        
                  34.21     1:12.27 (38.06)                                        
  3 Healy, Sierra              9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:13.86    1:13.32        
                  34.15     1:13.32 (39.17)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.51    1:13.36        
                  34.61     1:13.36 (38.75)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:17.38    1:13.47        
                  33.85     1:13.47 (39.62)                                        
  6 Treglia, Leah N           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:15.31    1:13.51        
                  34.38     1:13.51 (39.13)                                        
  7 Alexander, Allyse I       10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.81    1:15.17        
                  33.47     1:15.17 (41.70)                                        
  8 Herr, Emily A              8 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.68    1:15.77        
                  34.85     1:15.77 (40.92)                                        
  9 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.74    1:15.79        
                  35.88     1:15.79 (39.91)                                        
 10 Asch, Lexi                10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.28    1:16.36        
                  33.87     1:16.36 (42.49)                                        
 11 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.64    1:16.67        
                  34.68     1:16.67 (41.99)                                        
 12 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.84    1:16.83        
                  35.22     1:16.83 (41.61)                                        
 13 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.95    1:17.47        
                  35.77     1:17.47 (41.70)                                        
 14 Hussain, Sana             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.15    1:17.81        
                  35.37     1:17.81 (42.44)                                        
 15 Chen, Bessie              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.87    1:18.24        
                  35.44     1:18.24 (42.80)                                        
 16 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.81    1:18.27        
                  36.13     1:18.27 (42.14)                                        
 17 Jordan, Noelle R          10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:21.66    1:18.36        
                  35.86     1:18.36 (42.50)                                        
 18 Cohen, Raya J             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.39    1:18.77        
                  36.30     1:18.77 (42.47)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Laura         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:20.78    1:19.07        
                  36.16     1:19.07 (42.91)                                        
 20 Herrera, Ciara E          10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:19.43    1:19.47        
                  35.79     1:19.47 (43.68)                                        
 21 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.30    1:21.13        
                  34.07     1:21.13 (47.06)                                        
 22 Posada, Zenya J           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.61    1:22.40        
                  36.42     1:22.40 (45.98)                                        
 23 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.31    1:23.94        
                  37.88     1:23.94 (46.06)                                        
 24 Gurden, Abigail S         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:21.98    1:25.81        
                  39.81     1:25.81 (46.00)                                        
 -- Montefusco, Kathryn       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:17.03         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  36.64          DQ (40.57)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.94   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.95    1:11.92        
                  32.27     1:11.92 (39.65)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.23    1:12.05        
                  32.76     1:12.05 (39.29)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.82    1:12.50        
                  33.46     1:12.50 (39.04)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:13.36    1:13.27        
                  34.56     1:13.27 (38.71)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.29    1:13.38        
                  32.98     1:13.38 (40.40)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:13.97    1:13.72        
                  33.28     1:13.72 (40.44)                                        
  7 Tan, Marisol N            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.36    1:13.77        
                  34.03     1:13.77 (39.74)                                        
  8 Batelli, Brooke E         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.91    1:14.29        
                  33.66     1:14.29 (40.63)                                        
  9 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.22    1:14.68        
                  34.17     1:14.68 (40.51)                                        
 10 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.89    1:15.93        
                  34.30     1:15.93 (41.63)                                        
 11 McKenna, Mary K           10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:17.74    1:16.25        
                  35.79     1:16.25 (40.46)                                        
 12 Lin, Sara S               10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.33    1:17.38        
                  36.26     1:17.38 (41.12)                                        
 13 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.72    1:17.72        
                  36.29     1:17.72 (41.43)                                        
 14 Walker, Lucy E            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.39    1:17.80        
                  35.87     1:17.80 (41.93)                                        
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.76    1:17.90        
                  36.89     1:17.90 (41.01)                                        
 16 Zaets, Samantha           10 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:17.35    1:18.17        
                  36.04     1:18.17 (42.13)                                        
 17 Cohen, Raya J             10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.78    1:18.54        
                  35.07     1:18.54 (43.47)                                        
 18 Wong, Linsey              10 New York City Aq-MR  1:16.88    1:19.18        
                  35.72     1:19.18 (43.46)                                        
 19 Sun, Julia                10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.13    1:19.35        
                  38.00     1:19.35 (41.35)                                        
 20 Jordan, Noelle R          10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.45    1:19.46        
                  37.27     1:19.46 (42.19)                                        
 21 Healy, Sierra              9 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:17.26    1:19.71        
                  38.11     1:19.71 (41.60)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:18.78   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Maya R             10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.34    2:33.19        
                  32.89     1:11.27 (38.38)     1:57.22 (45.95)     2:33.19 (35.97)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J        9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.57    2:34.01        
                  34.13     1:10.45 (36.32)     1:58.76 (48.31)     2:34.01 (35.25)
  3 O'Brien, Kate             10 West Islip Swim-MR   2:38.77    2:36.10        
                  33.52     1:12.91 (39.39)     2:00.86 (47.95)     2:36.10 (35.24)
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          10 West Islip Swim-MR   2:46.62    2:36.67        
                  33.12     1:10.78 (37.66)     2:00.94 (50.16)     2:36.67 (35.73)
  5 Maltsev, Erica             9 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:42.26    2:42.23        
                  36.51     1:16.63 (40.12)     2:06.90 (50.27)     2:42.23 (35.33)
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.53    2:43.34        
                  35.71     1:14.15 (38.44)     2:05.64 (51.49)     2:43.34 (37.70)
  7 Healy, Sierra              9 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:42.60    2:43.93        
                  35.74     1:16.15 (40.41)     2:06.26 (50.11)     2:43.93 (37.67)
  8 Xu, Isabel X              10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.66    2:44.06        
                  35.09     1:15.76 (40.67)     2:06.84 (51.08)     2:44.06 (37.22)
  9 Skaistis, Delilah E       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.03    2:44.44        
                  35.50     1:17.51 (42.01)     2:07.56 (50.05)     2:44.44 (36.88)
 10 Vitti, Alexa A            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.21    2:44.61        
                  36.91     1:19.76 (42.85)     2:07.42 (47.66)     2:44.61 (37.19)
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.51    2:44.68        
                  36.33     1:17.33 (41.00)     2:06.59 (49.26)     2:44.68 (38.09)
 12 Lathan, Malaya            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.86    2:45.19        
                  36.58     1:20.30 (43.72)     2:08.57 (48.27)     2:45.19 (36.62)
 13 Montefusco, Kathryn       10 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:46.89    2:45.59        
                  36.72     1:19.44 (42.72)     2:07.05 (47.61)     2:45.59 (38.54)
 14 Hussain, Sana             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:47.29    2:45.87        
                  35.65     1:18.10 (42.45)     2:09.02 (50.92)     2:45.87 (36.85)
 15 Riordan, Caitlyn E        10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.82    2:48.47        
                  37.54     1:20.54 (43.00)     2:09.10 (48.56)     2:48.47 (39.37)
 16 Wong, Linsey              10 New York City Aq-MR  2:46.06    2:50.36        
                  37.36     1:19.84 (42.48)     2:09.79 (49.95)     2:50.36 (40.57)
 17 Lee, Lauren                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.04    2:50.54        
                  36.21     1:20.08 (43.87)     2:12.20 (52.12)     2:50.54 (38.34)
 18 Ullinger, Hannah M        10 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:47.08    2:50.57        
                  37.61     1:19.96 (42.35)     2:13.24 (53.28)     2:50.57 (37.33)
 19 Liu, Ava L                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.80    2:51.03        
                  38.41     1:22.96 (44.55)     2:13.20 (50.24)     2:51.03 (37.83)
 20 Sun, Julia                10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:48.72    2:51.22        
                  39.42     1:24.54 (45.12)     2:11.57 (47.03)     2:51.22 (39.65)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.76      25.53        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.07      25.57        
  3 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.28      25.79        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR       26.05      26.16        
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.41      26.38        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.45      26.46        
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.60      26.56        
  8 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.62      26.66        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.45      25.76 q      
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR       27.05      26.05 q      
  3 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.13      26.07 q      
  4 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.44      26.28 q      
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.32      26.41 q      
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.93      26.45 q      
  7 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.99      26.60 q      
  8 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.40      26.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.43      26.75        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.87      26.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    27.21      26.95        
 12 Badilla, Catalina V       12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     26.13      26.98        
 13 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.31      27.00        
 14 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.90      27.09        
 15 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.39      27.11        
 16 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.10      27.22        
 17 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR    27.33      27.42        
 18 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.53      27.44        
 19 Thoms, Julia D            12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.33      27.51        
 20 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.41      27.62        
 21 Anton, Olivia             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.98      27.92        
 22 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.87      27.99        
 23 Puchert, Grace C          12 New York City Aq-MR    27.64      28.00        
 24 Bolotova, Nicole          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.45      28.20        
 25 Hu, Amy                   12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.50      28.35        
 26 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      27.54      28.49        
 27 Marone, Isabelle H        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.56      28.86        
 28 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR              27.52      29.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.01      55.54        
                  26.75       55.54 (28.79)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.74      56.12        
                  26.76       56.12 (29.36)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    57.37      56.19        
                  27.21       56.19 (28.98)                                        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    56.21      56.23        
                  26.88       56.23 (29.35)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.08      56.69        
                  27.22       56.69 (29.47)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.57      56.95        
                  27.34       56.95 (29.61)                                        
  7 Badilla, Catalina V       12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     57.54      57.17        
                  27.10       57.17 (30.07)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.21      57.39        
                  27.32       57.39 (30.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.98      56.01 q      
                  26.78       56.01 (29.23)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    58.46      56.21 q      
                  26.51       56.21 (29.70)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.19      56.74 q      
                  27.33       56.74 (29.41)                                        
  4 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.24      57.08 q      
                  27.91       57.08 (29.17)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.06      57.21 q      
                  27.21       57.21 (30.00)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    57.69      57.37 q      
                  27.23       57.37 (30.14)                                        
  7 Badilla, Catalina V       12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     56.69      57.54 q      
                  27.58       57.54 (29.96)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.79      57.57 q      
                  27.69       57.57 (29.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.64      57.62        
                  27.84       57.62 (29.78)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.00      57.77        
                  27.78       57.77 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.98      57.83        
                  27.96       57.83 (29.87)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.00      57.89        
                  28.03       57.89 (29.86)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR        58.87      58.35        
                  28.06       58.35 (30.29)                                        
 14 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.17      58.77        
                  28.47       58.77 (30.30)                                        
 15 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.06      58.98        
                  27.91       58.98 (31.07)                                        
 16 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR    59.13      59.09        
                  28.22       59.09 (30.87)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.80      59.15        
                  28.78       59.15 (30.37)                                        
 18 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.39      59.27        
                  28.00       59.27 (31.27)                                        
 19 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.62      59.44        
                  28.36       59.44 (31.08)                                        
 20 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    58.65      59.57        
                  28.42       59.57 (31.15)                                        
 21 Thoms, Julia D            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.22      59.58        
                  28.11       59.58 (31.47)                                        
 22 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.41      59.75        
                  28.50       59.75 (31.25)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.69    1:00.62        
                  29.05     1:00.62 (31.57)                                        
 24 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:00.28    1:00.64        
                  28.49     1:00.64 (32.15)                                        
 25 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.18    1:00.89        
                  29.09     1:00.89 (31.80)                                        
 26 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.23    1:01.19        
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)                                        
 27 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR              58.68    1:01.50        
                  29.00     1:01.50 (32.50)                                        
 27 Cabanillas, Alison        12 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.10    1:01.50        
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)                                        
 29 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:00.20    1:02.13        
                  29.14     1:02.13 (32.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.20    2:02.06        
                  27.77       59.01 (31.24)     1:30.68 (31.67)     2:02.06 (31.38)
  2 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.57    2:02.66        
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)     1:31.02 (32.27)     2:02.66 (31.64)
  3 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.50    2:03.38        
                  28.06       58.65 (30.59)     1:31.07 (32.42)     2:03.38 (32.31)
  4 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.30    2:03.65        
                  28.82     1:00.06 (31.24)     1:32.38 (32.32)     2:03.65 (31.27)
  5 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.27    2:03.74        
                  28.49     1:00.24 (31.75)     1:32.65 (32.41)     2:03.74 (31.09)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.58    2:03.98        
                  28.37     1:00.19 (31.82)     1:32.45 (32.26)     2:03.98 (31.53)
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.70    2:04.48        
                  28.61       59.55 (30.94)     1:31.91 (32.36)     2:04.48 (32.57)
  8 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.36    2:06.05        
                  28.07       59.74 (31.67)     1:32.76 (33.02)     2:06.05 (33.29)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.57   12/6/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 STAR Short, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:12.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.39    2:02.20 q      
                  27.89       59.03 (31.14)     1:30.79 (31.76)     2:02.20 (31.41)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.76    2:02.36 q      
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)     1:31.38 (32.11)     2:02.36 (30.98)
  3 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.39    2:03.30 q      
                  29.40     1:00.51 (31.11)     1:32.74 (32.23)     2:03.30 (30.56)
  4 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.58    2:03.50 q      
                  28.18       59.13 (30.95)     1:31.30 (32.17)     2:03.50 (32.20)
  5 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.32    2:05.27 q      
                  28.43     1:00.47 (32.04)     1:32.97 (32.50)     2:05.27 (32.30)
  6 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.61    2:05.57 q      
                  28.89     1:00.61 (31.72)     1:33.41 (32.80)     2:05.57 (32.16)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.62    2:05.58 q      
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:32.35 (32.76)     2:05.58 (33.23)
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.36    2:05.70 q      
                  29.09     1:00.65 (31.56)     1:32.98 (32.33)     2:05.70 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.23    2:06.05        
                  28.80     1:00.56 (31.76)     1:33.64 (33.08)     2:06.05 (32.41)
 10 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.38    2:06.25        
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)     1:33.82 (33.03)     2:06.25 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.17    2:06.49        
                  28.99     1:00.82 (31.83)     1:34.67 (33.85)     2:06.49 (31.82)
 12 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.53    2:06.54        
                  28.64     1:01.01 (32.37)     1:34.38 (33.37)     2:06.54 (32.16)
 13 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:04.80    2:06.72        
                  28.16     1:00.55 (32.39)     1:33.97 (33.42)     2:06.72 (32.75)
 14 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.48    2:07.71        
                  28.59     1:00.91 (32.32)     1:34.45 (33.54)     2:07.71 (33.26)
 15 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.34    2:09.34        
                  28.89     1:01.72 (32.83)     1:35.91 (34.19)     2:09.34 (33.43)
 16 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.88    2:09.48        
                  29.22     1:02.03 (32.81)     1:35.76 (33.73)     2:09.48 (33.72)
 17 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:11.58    2:10.48        
                  29.47     1:02.21 (32.74)     1:36.56 (34.35)     2:10.48 (33.92)
 18 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.64    2:10.74        
                  29.51     1:02.54 (33.03)     1:36.72 (34.18)     2:10.74 (34.02)
 19 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.54    2:12.11        
                  30.29     1:04.13 (33.84)     1:38.65 (34.52)     2:12.11 (33.46)
 20 Cabanillas, Alison        12 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:08.34    2:12.30        
                  29.07     1:01.85 (32.78)     1:36.78 (34.93)     2:12.30 (35.52)
 21 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.64    2:15.39        
                  29.92     1:03.74 (33.82)     1:39.59 (35.85)     2:15.39 (35.80)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 5:04.36    5/1/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID-MR                     
                5:14.99  METS
                5:57.99  ZQ
                5:58.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:28.78    5:23.26        
                  28.63     1:00.65 (32.02)     1:33.72 (33.07)     2:06.59 (32.87)
        2:39.75 (33.16)     3:12.47 (32.72)     3:45.94 (33.47)     4:19.68 (33.74)
        4:52.27 (32.59)     5:23.26 (30.99)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:27.59    5:24.52        
                  28.57     1:00.54 (31.97)     1:33.55 (33.01)     2:06.85 (33.30)
        2:40.09 (33.24)     3:13.33 (33.24)     3:46.49 (33.16)     4:19.62 (33.13)
        4:52.77 (33.15)     5:24.52 (31.75)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:26.34    5:28.23        
                  28.85     1:00.64 (31.79)     1:33.38 (32.74)     2:06.91 (33.53)
        2:40.38 (33.47)     3:13.76 (33.38)     3:47.13 (33.37)     4:21.00 (33.87)
        4:55.15 (34.15)     5:28.23 (33.08)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:42.88    5:37.40        
                  30.02     1:03.41 (33.39)     1:37.26 (33.85)     2:11.32 (34.06)
        2:45.57 (34.25)     3:20.59 (35.02)     3:55.72 (35.13)     4:30.34 (34.62)
        5:05.66 (35.32)     5:37.40 (31.74)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:41.45    5:38.19        
                  30.13     1:04.16 (34.03)     1:38.57 (34.41)     2:12.96 (34.39)
        2:47.60 (34.64)     3:22.32 (34.72)     3:56.99 (34.67)     4:31.47 (34.48)
        5:05.27 (33.80)     5:38.19 (32.92)                                        
  6 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:41.79    5:38.41        
                                3:10.73 ( )     3:54.92 (44.19)     4:30.07 (35.15)
        5:05.07 (35.00)     5:38.41 (33.34)                                        
  7 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:49.74    5:41.49        
                  30.36     1:04.22 (33.86)     1:38.96 (34.74)     2:13.92 (34.96)
        2:48.89 (34.97)     3:23.70 (34.81)     3:58.81 (35.11)     4:33.77 (34.96)
        5:08.22 (34.45)     5:41.49 (33.27)                                        
  8 Dimarco, Tyler M          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:49.29    5:42.05        
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)     1:39.49 (34.55)     2:14.37 (34.88)
        2:49.49 (35.12)     3:24.90 (35.41)     3:59.99 (35.09)     4:35.23 (35.24)
        5:09.10 (33.87)     5:42.05 (32.95)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:34.61    5:42.62        
                  29.71     1:02.75 (33.04)     1:37.46 (34.71)     2:12.73 (35.27)
        2:47.75 (35.02)     3:23.05 (35.30)     3:58.15 (35.10)     4:33.28 (35.13)
        5:08.73 (35.45)     5:42.62 (33.89)                                        
 10 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:41.67    5:43.06        
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)     1:36.47 (34.44)     2:11.35 (34.88)
        2:46.74 (35.39)     3:22.68 (35.94)     3:58.04 (35.36)     4:33.56 (35.52)
        5:09.05 (35.49)     5:43.06 (34.01)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:50.83    5:47.01        
                  31.76     1:06.54 (34.78)     1:41.99 (35.45)     2:17.33 (35.34)
        2:52.60 (35.27)     3:27.82 (35.22)     4:02.92 (35.10)     4:37.90 (34.98)
        5:12.89 (34.99)     5:47.01 (34.12)                                        
 12 Cabanillas, Alison        12 Connetquot Swim-MR   5:42.39    5:48.98        
                  30.51     1:04.27 (33.76)     1:38.46 (34.19)     2:13.74 (35.28)
        2:48.92 (35.18)     3:24.45 (35.53)     4:00.67 (36.22)     4:36.58 (35.91)
        5:13.41 (36.83)     5:48.98 (35.57)                                        
 13 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies Swimming-MR  5:49.61    5:49.92        
                  31.54     1:06.31 (34.77)     1:41.83 (35.52)     2:17.20 (35.37)
        2:52.34 (35.14)     3:27.65 (35.31)     4:03.24 (35.59)     4:39.08 (35.84)
        5:14.81 (35.73)     5:49.92 (35.11)                                        
 14 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:53.86    6:03.42        
                  30.94     1:06.21 (35.27)     1:43.14 (36.93)     2:20.15 (37.01)
        2:57.13 (36.98)     3:34.50 (37.37)     4:12.05 (37.55)     4:49.81 (37.76)
        5:27.33 (37.52)     6:03.42 (36.09)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:35.72        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    28.95      28.75        
  2 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.18      29.18        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.76      29.45        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.91      29.58        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.05      29.65        
  6 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.17      30.18        
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.32      30.21        
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.15      30.62        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
                32.29  JO
                32.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.16      28.95 q      
  2 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.10      29.18 q      
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.77      29.76 q      
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.08      29.91 q      
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.35      30.05 q      
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.06      30.15 q      
  7 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.15      30.17 q      
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.77      30.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.31      30.65        
 10 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    30.94      30.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.25      30.74        
 12 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.59      30.84        
 13 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.63      30.88        
 14 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR    31.71      30.90        
 15 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR    31.35      30.91        
 16 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.98      31.05        
 17 Collins, Payton R         12 Connetquot Swim-MR     30.56      31.07        
 18 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.47      31.43        
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.03      31.53        
 20 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.79      31.56        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.25      31.58        
 22 Skala, Sarah M            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    32.24      31.67        
 23 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR              31.33      31.80        
 24 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.92      32.30        
 25 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.81      32.42        
 26 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   12 New York City Aq-MR    32.00      32.55        
 27 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.38      32.64        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.33  12/10/2015 Joy Jiang at 2015 PV NCAP Invi, WEST-MR      
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.29  JO
              1:09.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.92    1:00.65        
                  29.24     1:00.65 (31.41)                                        
  2 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.52    1:02.86        
                  30.49     1:02.86 (32.37)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.93    1:03.33        
                  31.15     1:03.33 (32.18)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:03.16    1:03.54        
                  30.64     1:03.54 (32.90)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.76    1:04.29        
                  31.19     1:04.29 (33.10)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.06    1:04.40        
                  31.10     1:04.40 (33.30)                                        
  7 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.84    1:04.94        
                  31.41     1:04.94 (33.53)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:05.06    1:05.30        
                  31.23     1:05.30 (34.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.33  12/10/2015 Joy Jiang at 2015 PV NCAP Invi, WEST-MR      
              1:01.69  METS
              1:09.29  JO
              1:09.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.79    1:01.92 q      
                  29.60     1:01.92 (32.32)                                        
  2 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:02.66    1:03.16 q      
                  30.90     1:03.16 (32.26)                                        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.59    1:03.52 q      
                  31.19     1:03.52 (32.33)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.34    1:03.93 q      
                  31.46     1:03.93 (32.47)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.66    1:04.76 q      
                  31.46     1:04.76 (33.30)                                        
  6 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.62    1:04.84 q      
                  31.46     1:04.84 (33.38)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.71    1:05.06 q      
                  31.20     1:05.06 (33.86)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:08.26    1:05.06 q      
                  31.50     1:05.06 (33.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.46    1:05.09        
                  30.54     1:05.09 (34.55)                                        
 10 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.35    1:05.50        
                  32.06     1:05.50 (33.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.75    1:05.99        
                  31.94     1:05.99 (34.05)                                        
 12 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.53    1:06.25        
                  32.21     1:06.25 (34.04)                                        
 13 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.86    1:06.26        
                  31.81     1:06.26 (34.45)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.84    1:06.42        
                  31.96     1:06.42 (34.46)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.39    1:07.09        
                  32.38     1:07.09 (34.71)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:07.92        
                  32.83     1:07.92 (35.09)                                        
 17 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR            1:05.91    1:08.18        
                  32.67     1:08.18 (35.51)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.37    1:08.45        
                  32.91     1:08.45 (35.54)                                        
 19 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.79    1:08.69        
                  33.60     1:08.69 (35.09)                                        
 20 Marone, Isabelle H        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.14    1:08.83        
                  32.77     1:08.83 (36.06)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.17    1:08.86        
                  34.09     1:08.86 (34.77)                                        
 22 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.47    1:09.00        
                  33.56     1:09.00 (35.44)                                        
 23 Reyna, Salma              11 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:09.04        
                  33.48     1:09.04 (35.56)                                        
 24 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.05    1:09.09        
                  33.09     1:09.09 (36.00)                                        
 25 Winthal, Kyla L           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.73    1:10.03        
                  33.87     1:10.03 (36.16)                                        
 26 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.41    1:10.95        
                  33.80     1:10.95 (37.15)                                        
 27 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:07.34    1:12.30        
                  35.07     1:12.30 (37.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:02.40   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
                2:13.49  METS
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.09    2:15.85        
                  31.06     1:05.14 (34.08)     1:40.73 (35.59)     2:15.85 (35.12)
  2 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.64    2:16.41        
                  31.82     1:05.61 (33.79)     1:41.46 (35.85)     2:16.41 (34.95)
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.00    2:16.79        
                  31.41     1:05.76 (34.35)     1:41.74 (35.98)     2:16.79 (35.05)
  4 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:18.07    2:16.83        
                  30.93     1:05.46 (34.53)     1:41.37 (35.91)     2:16.83 (35.46)
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.43    2:16.98        
                  31.76     1:06.18 (34.42)     1:42.04 (35.86)     2:16.98 (34.94)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.88    2:17.10        
                  31.47     1:05.95 (34.48)     1:41.46 (35.51)     2:17.10 (35.64)
  7 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.68    2:18.51        
                  31.50     1:05.66 (34.16)     1:42.11 (36.45)     2:18.51 (36.40)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.90    2:18.61        
                  33.06     1:07.76 (34.70)     1:43.47 (35.71)     2:18.61 (35.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:02.40   2/19/2015 Isabel G. Gormley at 2015 MR S, AGUA-MR    
                2:13.49  METS
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.44    2:17.09 q      
                  32.07     1:05.99 (33.92)     1:41.67 (35.68)     2:17.09 (35.42)
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.34    2:17.68 q      
                  32.45     1:06.29 (33.84)     1:41.75 (35.46)     2:17.68 (35.93)
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.76    2:18.00 q      
                  31.40     1:06.02 (34.62)     1:42.34 (36.32)     2:18.00 (35.66)
  4 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:20.89    2:18.07 q      
                  30.92     1:05.73 (34.81)     1:42.04 (36.31)     2:18.07 (36.03)
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.16    2:18.88 q      
                  31.49     1:05.76 (34.27)     1:42.24 (36.48)     2:18.88 (36.64)
  6 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.13    2:19.43 q      
                  33.01     1:07.89 (34.88)     1:44.73 (36.84)     2:19.43 (34.70)
  7 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.04    2:19.64 q      
                  33.00     1:08.22 (35.22)     1:44.20 (35.98)     2:19.64 (35.44)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.57    2:19.90 q      
                  33.09     1:08.02 (34.93)     1:44.30 (36.28)     2:19.90 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.06    2:20.20        
                  32.41     1:07.87 (35.46)     1:45.97 (38.10)     2:20.20 (34.23)
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.09    2:20.36        
                  32.18     1:07.79 (35.61)     1:44.41 (36.62)     2:20.36 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.56    2:21.71        
                  33.31     1:08.30 (34.99)     1:44.81 (36.51)     2:21.71 (36.90)
 12 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.86    2:23.14        
                  33.30     1:09.00 (35.70)     1:46.17 (37.17)     2:23.14 (36.97)
 13 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.39    2:24.83        
                  33.46     1:10.50 (37.04)     1:47.97 (37.47)     2:24.83 (36.86)
 14 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.52    2:25.48        
                  34.01     1:11.54 (37.53)     1:49.04 (37.50)     2:25.48 (36.44)
 15 Casey, Carolyn T          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.39    2:26.27        
                  34.02     1:10.92 (36.90)     1:48.97 (38.05)     2:26.27 (37.30)
 16 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.49    2:27.09        
                  33.61     1:10.45 (36.84)     1:49.22 (38.77)     2:27.09 (37.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.27      31.65        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    32.75      33.08        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    32.74      33.27        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR       33.64      33.35        
  5 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    33.48      33.51        
  6 Lee, Michelle S           12 Donald Wagner-MR       33.72      33.62        
  7 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR              33.81      33.88        
  8 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    33.92      34.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.55   3/16/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Metro Jun, LGAC-MR      
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.43      31.27 q      
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    35.61      32.74 q      
  3 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    33.46      32.75 q      
  4 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.26      33.48 q      
  5 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR       35.02      33.64 q      
  6 Lee, Michelle S           12 Donald Wagner-MR       33.98      33.72 q      
  7 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR              34.15      33.81 q      
  8 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    34.56      33.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.38      34.81        
 10 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.69      34.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    36.42      35.04        
 12 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.79      35.13        
 13 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.94      35.23        
 14 Watson, Samantha S        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    36.29      35.37        
 15 Palamaro, Daniella L      11 Team Rockland Sw-MR    35.81      35.48        
 16 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      34.80      35.54        
 17 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.57      35.96        
 18 Krishna, Nayesha          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.39      36.42        
 19 Aery, Christine           12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.85      36.83        
 20 Caminiti, Christina A     12 Cross Island Y B-MR    36.04      38.31        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:11.69  METS
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.01    1:09.87        
                  32.88     1:09.87 (36.99)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:12.64    1:11.63        
                  34.08     1:11.63 (37.55)                                        
  3 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR            1:14.05    1:11.98        
                  33.60     1:11.98 (38.38)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.72    1:13.09        
                  34.97     1:13.09 (38.12)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.96    1:13.31        
                  35.55     1:13.31 (37.76)                                        
  6 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.89    1:13.80        
                  34.78     1:13.80 (39.02)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.85    1:13.89        
                  34.94     1:13.89 (38.95)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:14.87    1:14.48        
                  34.20     1:14.48 (40.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:11.69  METS
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:19.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.74    1:09.01 q      
                  32.12     1:09.01 (36.89)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:13.75    1:12.64 q      
                  34.84     1:12.64 (37.80)                                        
  3 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.71    1:13.85 q      
                  35.11     1:13.85 (38.74)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.49    1:13.89 q      
                  34.91     1:13.89 (38.98)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.34    1:13.96 q      
                  35.51     1:13.96 (38.45)                                        
  6 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR            1:12.72    1:14.05 q      
                  34.56     1:14.05 (39.49)                                        
  7 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.82    1:14.72 q      
                  35.79     1:14.72 (38.93)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:16.17    1:14.87 q      
                  34.63     1:14.87 (40.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.74    1:15.28        
                  35.03     1:15.28 (40.25)                                        
 10 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:13.73    1:15.87        
                  36.16     1:15.87 (39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.97    1:16.47        
                  36.40     1:16.47 (40.07)                                        
 12 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.32    1:16.57        
                  36.20     1:16.57 (40.37)                                        
 13 Palamaro, Daniella L      11 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:16.27    1:16.90        
                  36.18     1:16.90 (40.72)                                        
 14 Ugarte, Olivia P          12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:17.49    1:17.47        
                  36.05     1:17.47 (41.42)                                        
 15 Horn, Ursula              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.37    1:18.47        
                  35.97     1:18.47 (42.50)                                        
 16 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:16.43    1:18.57        
                  36.53     1:18.57 (42.04)                                        
 17 Sichtnik, Sophia          12 Wsa Tritons-MR       1:18.16    1:21.68        
                  39.63     1:21.68 (42.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.39    2:31.69        
                  35.06     1:13.48 (38.42)     1:52.40 (38.92)     2:31.69 (39.29)
  2 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.85    2:32.87        
                  34.53     1:13.99 (39.46)     1:53.22 (39.23)     2:32.87 (39.65)
  3 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:36.29    2:35.89        
                  35.26     1:14.90 (39.64)     1:56.23 (41.33)     2:35.89 (39.66)
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.37    2:38.28        
                  35.79     1:16.52 (40.73)     1:57.49 (40.97)     2:38.28 (40.79)
  5 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.91    2:38.53        
                  35.64     1:15.96 (40.32)     1:57.28 (41.32)     2:38.53 (41.25)
  6 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:40.11    2:41.09        
                  36.72     1:16.38 (39.66)     1:59.41 (43.03)     2:41.09 (41.68)
  7 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR            2:40.96    2:41.49        
                  35.37     1:16.07 (40.70)     1:59.12 (43.05)     2:41.49 (42.37)
  8 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR     2:40.78    2:45.66        
                  36.29     1:18.08 (41.79)     2:02.56 (44.48)     2:45.66 (43.10)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.45    2:34.39 q      
                  34.61     1:13.77 (39.16)     1:53.94 (40.17)     2:34.39 (40.45)
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:41.99    2:36.29 q      
                  35.16     1:15.40 (40.24)     1:56.31 (40.91)     2:36.29 (39.98)
  3 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.72    2:37.85 q      
                  36.31     1:16.70 (40.39)     1:57.07 (40.37)     2:37.85 (40.78)
  4 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.82    2:39.91 q      
                  35.25     1:15.90 (40.65)     1:57.52 (41.62)     2:39.91 (42.39)
  5 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:48.78    2:40.11 q      
                  35.70     1:16.42 (40.72)     1:58.59 (42.17)     2:40.11 (41.52)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:40.23    2:40.37 q      
                  36.60     1:16.38 (39.78)     1:58.24 (41.86)     2:40.37 (42.13)
  7 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR     2:41.52    2:40.78 q      
                  35.12     1:15.88 (40.76)     1:58.70 (42.82)     2:40.78 (42.08)
  8 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR            2:44.12    2:40.96 q      
                  36.44     1:17.36 (40.92)     1:59.48 (42.12)     2:40.96 (41.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:41.59    2:42.19        
                  36.00     1:16.45 (40.45)     1:59.03 (42.58)     2:42.19 (43.16)
 10 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:49.37    2:42.90        
                  36.27     1:17.56 (41.29)     2:00.48 (42.92)     2:42.90 (42.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:47.19    2:46.27        
                  37.27     1:19.62 (42.35)     2:03.07 (43.45)     2:46.27 (43.20)
 12 Palamaro, Daniella L      11 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:45.55    2:47.06        
                  36.78     1:18.98 (42.20)     2:02.82 (43.84)     2:47.06 (44.24)
 13 Mroczek, Angelica S       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:43.66    2:47.46        
                  38.32     1:20.75 (42.43)     2:04.11 (43.36)     2:47.46 (43.35)
 14 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:47.06    2:48.20        
                  37.99     1:20.83 (42.84)     2:04.56 (43.73)     2:48.20 (43.64)
 15 Han, Samantha S           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.88    2:49.06        
                  37.86     1:21.59 (43.73)     2:05.13 (43.54)     2:49.06 (43.93)
 16 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:46.62    2:49.51        
                  36.83     1:19.41 (42.58)     2:04.50 (45.09)     2:49.51 (45.01)
 17 Dimarco, Annalynn         12 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:49.74    2:54.43        
                  38.16     1:21.83 (43.67)     2:07.91 (46.08)     2:54.43 (46.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.73      27.47        
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR       28.13      27.65        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    27.98      27.78        
  4 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.48      28.23        
  5 Badilla, Catalina V       12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     28.26      28.43        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.22      28.62        
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR    29.14      28.67        
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.17      28.87        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 25.07   12/4/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 DSC Spee, LGAC-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.09      27.73 q      
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    27.65      27.98 q      
  3 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR       28.71      28.13 q      
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.68      28.22 q      
  5 Badilla, Catalina V       12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     27.48      28.26 q      
  6 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.43      28.48 q      
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR    28.77      29.14 q      
  8 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.12      29.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.34      29.19        
 10 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.56      29.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.09      29.25        
 12 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.05      29.29        
 13 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.90      29.39        
 14 Clayton, Caelan           11 Huntington YMCA-MR     29.77      29.87        
 15 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR    29.93      30.14        
 15 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.10      30.14        
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.40      30.32        
 18 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.85      30.40        
 19 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.12      30.45        
 20 Sullivan, Lauren G        12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.13      30.95        
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.50      30.96        
 22 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.52      30.98        
 23 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR              29.86      31.10        
 24 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.45      31.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.80    1:01.71        
                  28.82     1:01.71 (32.89)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.78    1:01.83        
                  28.77     1:01.83 (33.06)                                        
  3 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.20    1:01.99        
                  29.12     1:01.99 (32.87)                                        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:02.70    1:04.35        
                  29.49     1:04.35 (34.86)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.44    1:04.47        
                  29.90     1:04.47 (34.57)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.59    1:04.82        
                  30.47     1:04.82 (34.35)                                        
  7 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.68    1:04.91        
                  30.47     1:04.91 (34.44)                                        
  8 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.83    1:05.69        
                  31.26     1:05.69 (34.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
              1:01.59  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.76    1:02.20 q      
                  29.25     1:02.20 (32.95)                                        
  2 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:03.30    1:02.70 q      
                  29.30     1:02.70 (33.40)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.12    1:03.78 q      
                  29.51     1:03.78 (34.27)                                        
  4 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.57    1:03.80 q      
                  30.82     1:03.80 (32.98)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.82    1:04.44 q      
                  30.00     1:04.44 (34.44)                                        
  6 Suteja, Kezia S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:07.01    1:04.63 q      
                  29.82     1:04.63 (34.81)                                        
  7 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:08.74    1:04.81 q      
                  30.14     1:04.81 (34.67)                                        
  8 Badilla, Catalina V       12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:02.97    1:05.48 q      
                  30.91     1:05.48 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.61    1:05.59        
                  30.13     1:05.59 (35.46)                                        
 10 Chiulli, Isabella M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.29    1:05.68        
                  30.13     1:05.68 (35.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.20    1:05.83        
                  30.41     1:05.83 (35.42)                                        
 12 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.61    1:06.47        
                  30.79     1:06.47 (35.68)                                        
 13 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.36    1:07.06        
                  31.63     1:07.06 (35.43)                                        
 14 Hu, Amy                   12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.75    1:07.43        
                  31.71     1:07.43 (35.72)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.93    1:07.62        
                  31.59     1:07.62 (36.03)                                        
 16 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.85    1:07.95        
                  31.54     1:07.95 (36.41)                                        
 17 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.96    1:07.99        
                  30.45     1:07.99 (37.54)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.74    1:08.09        
                  31.04     1:08.09 (37.05)                                        
 19 Conrad, Sabrina L         11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.20    1:08.39        
                  31.87     1:08.39 (36.52)                                        
 20 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.09    1:09.08        
                  31.72     1:09.08 (37.36)                                        
 21 Clayton, Caelan           11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.55    1:09.46        
                  31.96     1:09.46 (37.50)                                        
 22 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.70    1:09.53        
                  31.36     1:09.53 (38.17)                                        
 -- Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.70          DQ (38.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.71  12/10/2015 Joy Jiang at 2015 PV NCAP Invi, WEST-MR    
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.49    2:17.60        
                  29.91     1:05.11 (35.20)     1:41.28 (36.17)     2:17.60 (36.32)
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.91    2:19.95        
                  31.18     1:06.41 (35.23)     1:42.58 (36.17)     2:19.95 (37.37)
  3 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.67    2:27.48        
                  32.27     1:08.89 (36.62)     1:47.88 (38.99)     2:27.48 (39.60)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.14    2:32.49        
                  32.68     1:10.77 (38.09)     1:51.53 (40.76)     2:32.49 (40.96)
  5 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.84    2:38.84        
                  32.93     1:12.94 (40.01)     1:55.79 (42.85)     2:38.84 (43.05)
  6 Clayton, Caelan           11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:42.56    2:38.99        
                  33.22     1:13.20 (39.98)     1:55.41 (42.21)     2:38.99 (43.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.71  12/10/2015 Joy Jiang at 2015 PV NCAP Invi, WEST-MR    
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:27.27    2:18.49 q      
                  30.22     1:05.81 (35.59)     1:42.40 (36.59)     2:18.49 (36.09)
  2 Gurden, Julia             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.13    2:21.91 q      
                  30.92     1:06.26 (35.34)     1:43.77 (37.51)     2:21.91 (38.14)
  3 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:35.80    2:29.67 q      
                  33.42     1:10.91 (37.49)     1:50.03 (39.12)     2:29.67 (39.64)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.32    2:36.14 q      
                  33.72     1:12.12 (38.40)     1:54.32 (42.20)     2:36.14 (41.82)
  5 Negast, Taylor N          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.74    2:37.84 q      
                  33.05     1:12.25 (39.20)     1:54.44 (42.19)     2:37.84 (43.40)
  6 Clayton, Caelan           11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:34.54    2:42.56 q      
                  32.39     1:11.89 (39.50)     1:56.61 (44.72)     2:42.56 (45.95)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.17    1:02.19        
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.07    1:02.47        
                  28.37     1:02.47 (34.10)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.84    1:03.99        
                  29.69     1:03.99 (34.30)                                        
  4 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:05.91    1:04.65        
                  29.75     1:04.65 (34.90)                                        
  5 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.62    1:05.41        
                  29.47     1:05.41 (35.94)                                        
  6 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.63    1:05.75        
                  30.10     1:05.75 (35.65)                                        
  7 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.76    1:06.06        
                  29.40     1:06.06 (36.66)                                        
  8 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.26    1:06.34        
                  29.85     1:06.34 (36.49)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.44    1:03.07 q      
                  29.16     1:03.07 (33.91)                                        
  2 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.99    1:03.17 q      
                  29.04     1:03.17 (34.13)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.91    1:05.26 q      
                  29.28     1:05.26 (35.98)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.13    1:05.62 q      
                  29.53     1:05.62 (36.09)                                        
  5 Tan, Samantha N           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.07    1:05.76 q      
                  29.97     1:05.76 (35.79)                                        
  6 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.57    1:05.84 q      
                  30.49     1:05.84 (35.35)                                        
  7 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:06.89    1:05.91 q      
                  29.91     1:05.91 (36.00)                                        
  8 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.66    1:06.63 q      
                  30.06     1:06.63 (36.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:09.15    1:06.68        
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.86    1:06.68        
                  31.23     1:06.68 (35.45)                                        
  9 Donlevy, Margaret M       12 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:05.87    1:06.68        
                  30.27     1:06.68 (36.41)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.11    1:06.89        
                  31.75     1:06.89 (35.14)                                        
 13 Lamar, Christina L        12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:06.83    1:06.98        
                  30.09     1:06.98 (36.89)                                        
 14 Nyquist, Hailey E         12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.13    1:07.01        
                  30.27     1:07.01 (36.74)                                        
 15 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:08.74    1:07.06        
                  32.09     1:07.06 (34.97)                                        
 16 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.03    1:07.28        
                  29.50     1:07.28 (37.78)                                        
 17 Badilla, Catalina V       12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:04.56    1:07.34        
                  30.48     1:07.34 (36.86)                                        
 18 Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR            1:07.48    1:07.59        
                  31.57     1:07.59 (36.02)                                        
 19 Tsai, Sarah Y             11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.97    1:08.13        
                  30.52     1:08.13 (37.61)                                        
 20 Pociask, Brooke A         11 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.09    1:08.56        
                  31.71     1:08.56 (36.85)                                        
 21 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.46    1:08.63        
                  30.91     1:08.63 (37.72)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.36    1:08.96        
                  31.67     1:08.96 (37.29)                                        
 23 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.96    1:09.53        
                  31.72     1:09.53 (37.81)                                        
 24 Howley, Tess O            11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.91    1:09.68        
                  31.21     1:09.68 (38.47)                                        
 25 Vega, Kayla C             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.30    1:10.30        
                  31.87     1:10.30 (38.43)                                        
 26 Sandoval, Candela         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.34    1:10.79        
                  31.67     1:10.79 (39.12)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.55    1:11.15        
                  33.20     1:11.15 (37.95)                                        
 27 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.90    1:11.15        
                  32.48     1:11.15 (38.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.31    2:15.60        
                  29.08     1:04.58 (35.50)     1:44.17 (39.59)     2:15.60 (31.43)
  2 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.59    2:15.67        
                  29.42     1:04.66 (35.24)     1:44.81 (40.15)     2:15.67 (30.86)
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.03    2:17.50        
                  29.42     1:04.55 (35.13)     1:46.68 (42.13)     2:17.50 (30.82)
  4 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.13    2:19.06        
                  30.55     1:05.22 (34.67)     1:47.31 (42.09)     2:19.06 (31.75)
  5 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.29    2:19.45        
                  30.58     1:05.22 (34.64)     1:48.12 (42.90)     2:19.45 (31.33)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.32    2:20.04        
                  30.62     1:06.13 (35.51)     1:47.05 (40.92)     2:20.04 (32.99)
  7 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.74    2:20.65        
                  29.85     1:05.59 (35.74)     1:48.22 (42.63)     2:20.65 (32.43)
  8 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.24    2:22.02        
                  30.75     1:06.60 (35.85)     1:49.96 (43.36)     2:22.02 (32.06)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:05.20   11/3/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:29.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Esther Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.59    2:16.31 q      
                  28.91     1:04.50 (35.59)     1:43.79 (39.29)     2:16.31 (32.52)
  2 Ott, Elke J               12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.17    2:17.59 q      
                  29.56     1:04.95 (35.39)     1:45.31 (40.36)     2:17.59 (32.28)
  3 Vitale, Miya N            12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.20    2:19.03 q      
                  30.28     1:05.13 (34.85)     1:47.28 (42.15)     2:19.03 (31.75)
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           12 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:24.76    2:19.74 q      
                  29.90     1:05.09 (35.19)     1:48.41 (43.32)     2:19.74 (31.33)
  5 Jones, Lara               11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.20    2:20.13 q      
                  30.64     1:06.40 (35.76)     1:48.29 (41.89)     2:20.13 (31.84)
  6 Arciniegas, Francesca     12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.39    2:21.32 q      
                  30.35     1:05.82 (35.47)     1:48.66 (42.84)     2:21.32 (32.66)
  7 Basler, Alia R            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.09    2:23.24 q      
                  31.46     1:07.53 (36.07)     1:50.97 (43.44)     2:23.24 (32.27)
  8 Taps, Danielle E          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.39    2:23.29 q      
                  31.98     1:07.54 (35.56)     1:51.17 (43.63)     2:23.29 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nobile, Ava C             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:25.15    2:24.04        
                  31.86     1:08.99 (37.13)     1:51.63 (42.64)     2:24.04 (32.41)
 10 Rutigliano, Michaela      12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.30    2:24.62        
                  31.03     1:07.65 (36.62)     1:52.19 (44.54)     2:24.62 (32.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arnold, Lauren R          12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.20    2:26.06        
                  30.27     1:06.51 (36.24)     1:53.73 (47.22)     2:26.06 (32.33)
 12 Ramirez, Nicole           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.76    2:26.08        
                  33.24     1:09.44 (36.20)     1:53.34 (43.90)     2:26.08 (32.74)
 13 Park, Grace M             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.11    2:26.36        
                  32.49     1:09.74 (37.25)     1:53.35 (43.61)     2:26.36 (33.01)
 14 Lopez, Olivia K           12 Donald Wagner-MR     2:21.06    2:26.52        
                  29.84     1:07.49 (37.65)     1:51.77 (44.28)     2:26.52 (34.75)
 15 Williams, Jasmine         12 New York City Aq-MR  2:25.68    2:27.11        
                  31.02     1:08.42 (37.40)     1:54.00 (45.58)     2:27.11 (33.11)
 16 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:27.27    2:29.06        
                  31.86     1:09.14 (37.28)     1:55.81 (46.67)     2:29.06 (33.25)
 17 Edwards, Madison          12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:25.76    2:29.09        
                  31.30     1:07.83 (36.53)     1:52.59 (44.76)     2:29.09 (36.50)
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean J     12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.36    2:29.26        
                  32.81     1:09.65 (36.84)     1:55.24 (45.59)     2:29.26 (34.02)
 19 Sanchez, Melanie B        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.30    2:30.12        
                  31.43     1:12.00 (40.57)     1:57.23 (45.23)     2:30.12 (32.89)
 20 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.26    2:32.19        
                  32.59     1:09.21 (36.62)     1:58.35 (49.14)     2:32.19 (33.84)
 -- Grasso, Emily             12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  32.19     1:09.60 (37.41)     1:50.98 (41.38)          DQ (35.35)
 -- Murray, Miranda B         12 Una AG-MR            2:27.67         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.06      24.57        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.62      25.40        
  3 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.28      25.42        
  4 Muszynski, Amanda         13 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    25.97      25.45        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.93      25.70        
  6 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.50      25.71        
  7 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.04      25.90        
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.65      26.02        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.62   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                25.59  METS
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  26.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.61      25.06 q      
  2 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.07      25.28 q      
  3 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.01      25.50 q      
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.14      25.53 q      
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.14      25.62 q      
  6 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.66      25.65 q      
  7 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.59      25.93 q      
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         13 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    25.95      25.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.45      26.04        
 10 Adams, Grace C            13 Richmond Aquatic-MR    26.69      26.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.60      26.09        
 12 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.58      26.21        
 13 Huang, Amanda             14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.17      26.23        
 14 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.07      26.25        
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.47      26.25        
 16 Burns, Felicity B         14 New York City Aq-MR    26.48      26.40        
 17 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.20      26.41        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.29      26.46        
 19 Renna, Julia              14 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.59      26.56        
 20 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.29      26.58        
 21 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Una Cond-MR            26.17      26.60        
 22 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.37      26.63        
 23 Jhong, Sara               14 Long Island Expr-MR    26.63      26.64        
 24 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.32      26.66        
 25 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    25.71      26.85        
 26 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.34      27.02        
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.69      27.02        
 28 Daniels, Jacyn            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.50      27.09        
 29 Halderman, Emma           13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.37      27.14        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    55.52      54.68        
                  26.50       54.68 (28.18)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.77      54.88        
                  26.40       54.88 (28.48)                                        
  3 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.06      54.96        
                  26.23       54.96 (28.73)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.49      55.70        
                  26.99       55.70 (28.71)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.15      55.70        
                  27.12       55.70 (28.58)                                        
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.26      55.77        
                  27.21       55.77 (28.56)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.21      56.16        
                  26.63       56.16 (29.53)                                        
  8 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.61      56.44        
                  27.11       56.44 (29.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 49.06   12/3/2009 Lia M. Neal at AT&T S. C. Nat', AGUA-MR      
                55.89  METS
                57.49  JO
                57.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  57.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.75      54.77 q      
                  26.53       54.77 (28.24)                                        
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR    54.17      55.52 q      
                  26.33       55.52 (29.19)                                        
  3 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.33      56.06 q      
                  27.35       56.06 (28.71)                                        
  4 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    55.27      56.15 q      
                  27.28       56.15 (28.87)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    55.74      56.21 q      
                  26.70       56.21 (29.51)                                        
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    55.32      56.26 q      
                  27.46       56.26 (28.80)                                        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.20      56.49 q      
                  27.66       56.49 (28.83)                                        
  8 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.00      56.56 q      
                  26.52       56.56 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.52      56.61        
                  27.13       56.61 (29.48)                                        
 10 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Una Cond-MR            56.74      56.64        
                  27.10       56.64 (29.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 Donald Wagner-MR       56.83      56.66        
                  27.45       56.66 (29.21)                                        
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.27      56.80        
                  27.31       56.80 (29.49)                                        
 13 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.91      56.83        
                  27.11       56.83 (29.72)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.15      56.86        
                  27.59       56.86 (29.27)                                        
 15 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.84      57.89        
                  28.19       57.89 (29.70)                                        
 16 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.36      58.04        
                  27.82       58.04 (30.22)                                        
 17 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.54      58.06        
                  28.18       58.06 (29.88)                                        
 18 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.67      58.28        
                  27.74       58.28 (30.54)                                        
 19 Holman, Josephine M       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.63      58.49        
                  28.10       58.49 (30.39)                                        
 20 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.59      58.78        
                  27.91       58.78 (30.87)                                        
 21 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.10      58.79        
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)                                        
 22 Halderman, Emma           13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.92      59.39        
                  28.30       59.39 (31.09)                                        
 -- Neuman, Samantha E        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.64         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:04.99  JO
                2:04.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.27    1:55.94        
                  26.70       55.75 (29.05)     1:25.86 (30.11)     1:55.94 (30.08)
  2 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:00.14    1:58.13        
                  27.40       57.05 (29.65)     1:27.81 (30.76)     1:58.13 (30.32)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.92    1:58.17        
                  26.96       56.00 (29.04)     1:26.33 (30.33)     1:58.17 (31.84)
  4 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.98    2:00.52        
                  27.42       57.65 (30.23)     1:29.21 (31.56)     2:00.52 (31.31)
  5 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.32    2:01.75        
                  28.21       58.90 (30.69)     1:30.46 (31.56)     2:01.75 (31.29)
  6 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.96    2:01.82        
                  28.26       59.01 (30.75)     1:30.93 (31.92)     2:01.82 (30.89)
  7 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.91    2:02.16        
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)     1:30.27 (31.85)     2:02.16 (31.89)
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:02.13    2:02.56        
                  28.63       59.07 (30.44)     1:30.94 (31.87)     2:02.56 (31.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:49.14   3/12/2009 Lia M. Neal at NE 2009 March S, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:04.99  JO
                2:04.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.94    1:57.27 q      
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)     1:26.98 (30.31)     1:57.27 (30.29)
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.12    1:58.92 q      
                  27.55       57.23 (29.68)     1:27.93 (30.70)     1:58.92 (30.99)
  3 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:58.17    2:00.14 q      
                  27.92       58.07 (30.15)     1:29.26 (31.19)     2:00.14 (30.88)
  4 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.71    2:00.91 q      
                  27.65       57.83 (30.18)     1:29.09 (31.26)     2:00.91 (31.82)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.79    2:00.98 q      
                  27.96       58.44 (30.48)     1:29.86 (31.42)     2:00.98 (31.12)
  6 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.16    2:01.39 q      
                  28.76       59.14 (30.38)     1:30.50 (31.36)     2:01.39 (30.89)
  7 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.72    2:01.96 q      
                  28.14       58.91 (30.77)     1:30.79 (31.88)     2:01.96 (31.17)
  8 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:04.79    2:02.13 q      
                  28.77       59.22 (30.45)     1:30.38 (31.16)     2:02.13 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.75    2:02.32        
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)     1:30.74 (31.92)     2:02.32 (31.58)
 10 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.83    2:02.42        
                  28.43       59.19 (30.76)     1:30.90 (31.71)     2:02.42 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 Donald Wagner-MR     2:04.28    2:02.51        
                  28.02       58.54 (30.52)     1:30.20 (31.66)     2:02.51 (32.31)
 12 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.13    2:02.58        
                  28.32       59.25 (30.93)     1:31.01 (31.76)     2:02.58 (31.57)
 13 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.32    2:02.72        
                  28.44       59.33 (30.89)     1:31.29 (31.96)     2:02.72 (31.43)
 14 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:00.72    2:03.19        
                  27.88       58.51 (30.63)     1:30.61 (32.10)     2:03.19 (32.58)
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.99    2:03.41        
                  27.88       59.15 (31.27)     1:31.23 (32.08)     2:03.41 (32.18)
 16 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.74    2:03.70        
                  28.08       59.71 (31.63)     1:31.65 (31.94)     2:03.70 (32.05)
 17 Nasti, Amanda M           14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:02.83    2:05.06        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:32.55 (32.55)     2:05.06 (32.51)
 18 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.85    2:05.86        
                  29.18     1:00.80 (31.62)     1:33.31 (32.51)     2:05.86 (32.55)
 19 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:02.86    2:07.07        
                  29.04     1:00.97 (31.93)     1:33.79 (32.82)     2:07.07 (33.28)
 20 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:03.30    2:07.35        
                  29.13     1:01.34 (32.21)     1:34.31 (32.97)     2:07.35 (33.04)
 21 Claps, Emma               13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.46    2:08.51        
                  28.65     1:00.58 (31.93)     1:34.50 (33.92)     2:08.51 (34.01)
 22 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:04.69    2:09.15        
                  28.82     1:01.89 (33.07)     1:35.61 (33.72)     2:09.15 (33.54)
 23 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.89    2:09.37        
                  29.64     1:02.19 (32.55)     1:36.18 (33.99)     2:09.37 (33.19)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:14.99  METS
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.58    5:09.81        
                  27.27       57.51 (30.24)     1:29.23 (31.72)     2:00.79 (31.56)
        2:32.45 (31.66)     3:04.05 (31.60)     3:35.91 (31.86)     4:08.26 (32.35)
        4:39.90 (31.64)     5:09.81 (29.91)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:18.17    5:16.08        
                  27.70       58.15 (30.45)     1:29.65 (31.50)     2:01.87 (32.22)
        2:34.21 (32.34)     3:06.93 (32.72)     3:39.43 (32.50)     4:12.08 (32.65)
        4:44.77 (32.69)     5:16.08 (31.31)                                        
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.73    5:16.30        
                  28.33       59.39 (31.06)     1:30.99 (31.60)     2:03.07 (32.08)
        2:35.19 (32.12)     3:07.56 (32.37)     3:39.92 (32.36)     4:12.22 (32.30)
        4:44.86 (32.64)     5:16.30 (31.44)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:19.62    5:19.02        
                  28.34       59.08 (30.74)     1:30.62 (31.54)     2:03.02 (32.40)
        2:35.76 (32.74)     3:08.29 (32.53)     3:41.08 (32.79)     4:14.07 (32.99)
        4:46.70 (32.63)     5:19.02 (32.32)                                        
  5 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:19.49    5:19.37        
                  28.50       59.45 (30.95)     1:30.99 (31.54)     2:03.35 (32.36)
        2:35.83 (32.48)     3:08.39 (32.56)     3:41.05 (32.66)     4:13.94 (32.89)
        4:46.71 (32.77)     5:19.37 (32.66)                                        
  6 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:23.94    5:19.60        
                  28.07       59.31 (31.24)     1:31.24 (31.93)     2:03.52 (32.28)
        2:36.19 (32.67)     3:08.88 (32.69)     3:41.80 (32.92)     4:14.68 (32.88)
        4:47.63 (32.95)     5:19.60 (31.97)                                        
  7 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:22.20    5:22.67        
                  28.98     1:00.64 (31.66)     1:33.35 (32.71)     2:06.07 (32.72)
        2:38.45 (32.38)     3:11.61 (33.16)     3:44.28 (32.67)     4:18.05 (33.77)
        4:50.92 (32.87)     5:22.67 (31.75)                                        
  8 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.41    5:23.23        
                  28.62     1:00.16 (31.54)     1:32.82 (32.66)     2:05.56 (32.74)
        2:38.68 (33.12)     3:11.80 (33.12)     3:45.25 (33.45)     4:18.47 (33.22)
        4:51.72 (33.25)     5:23.23 (31.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:45.78    5/1/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:14.99  METS
                5:31.99  ZQ
                5:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:12.71    5:14.58 q      
                  28.33       59.85 (31.52)     1:32.09 (32.24)     2:04.19 (32.10)
        2:36.25 (32.06)     3:08.48 (32.23)     3:40.70 (32.22)     4:12.32 (31.62)
        4:44.19 (31.87)     5:14.58 (30.39)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:24.58    5:18.17 q      
                  28.35       59.41 (31.06)     1:31.17 (31.76)     2:03.31 (32.14)
        2:35.97 (32.66)     3:08.64 (32.67)     3:41.48 (32.84)     4:14.24 (32.76)
        4:46.94 (32.70)     5:18.17 (31.23)                                        
  3 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  5:22.19    5:19.49 q      
                  29.08     1:00.39 (31.31)     1:32.27 (31.88)     2:04.66 (32.39)
        2:37.43 (32.77)     3:10.28 (32.85)     3:43.10 (32.82)     4:15.87 (32.77)
        4:48.16 (32.29)     5:19.49 (31.33)                                        
  4 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:22.99    5:19.62 q      
                  28.47       59.78 (31.31)     1:31.82 (32.04)     2:03.99 (32.17)
        2:36.51 (32.52)     3:09.13 (32.62)     3:41.60 (32.47)     4:14.35 (32.75)
        4:47.38 (33.03)     5:19.62 (32.24)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:18.39    5:19.73 q      
                  28.49     1:00.18 (31.69)     1:32.60 (32.42)     2:05.33 (32.73)
        2:38.18 (32.85)     3:11.08 (32.90)     3:43.52 (32.44)     4:16.13 (32.61)
        4:48.30 (32.17)     5:19.73 (31.43)                                        
  6 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.83    5:22.20 q      
                  28.29     1:00.10 (31.81)     1:32.56 (32.46)     2:05.58 (33.02)
        2:38.23 (32.65)     3:11.24 (33.01)     3:43.82 (32.58)     4:17.17 (33.35)
        4:50.44 (33.27)     5:22.20 (31.76)                                        
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:22.01    5:23.94 q      
                  29.03     1:00.96 (31.93)     1:33.13 (32.17)     2:05.78 (32.65)
        2:38.51 (32.73)     3:11.80 (33.29)     3:45.04 (33.24)     4:18.22 (33.18)
        4:51.47 (33.25)     5:23.94 (32.47)                                        
  8 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:24.69    5:25.41 q      
                  28.98     1:01.11 (32.13)     1:33.92 (32.81)     2:06.98 (33.06)
        2:40.08 (33.10)     3:13.38 (33.30)     3:46.78 (33.40)     4:20.50 (33.72)
        4:53.93 (33.43)     5:25.41 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Egan, Orla M              13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:26.26    5:27.12        
                  29.26     1:01.17 (31.91)     1:33.74 (32.57)     2:06.77 (33.03)
        2:40.57 (33.80)     3:14.30 (33.73)     3:47.82 (33.52)     4:21.59 (33.77)
        4:55.14 (33.55)     5:27.12 (31.98)                                        
 10 Nasti, Amanda M           14 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:30.75    5:27.56        
                  29.31     1:01.27 (31.96)     1:34.56 (33.29)     2:08.28 (33.72)
        2:41.59 (33.31)     3:14.91 (33.32)     3:48.10 (33.19)     4:21.45 (33.35)
        4:55.20 (33.75)     5:27.56 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:27.87    5:29.39        
                  29.46     1:02.15 (32.69)     1:35.22 (33.07)     2:08.49 (33.27)
        2:42.13 (33.64)     3:15.72 (33.59)     3:49.19 (33.47)     4:23.05 (33.86)
        4:56.66 (33.61)     5:29.39 (32.73)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Emmy R         13 Donald Wagner-MR     5:30.15    5:31.23        
                  29.15     1:01.15 (32.00)     1:34.46 (33.31)     2:08.09 (33.63)
        2:42.30 (34.21)     3:16.40 (34.10)     3:50.86 (34.46)     4:24.86 (34.00)
        4:57.90 (33.04)     5:31.23 (33.33)                                        
 13 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:30.36    5:32.08        
                  29.59     1:01.65 (32.06)                             2:08.17 ( )
        2:42.33 (34.16)     3:16.44 (34.11)     3:50.57 (34.13)     4:24.90 (34.33)
        4:59.04 (34.14)     5:32.08 (33.04)                                        
 14 Lomas, Melissa            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:30.83    5:32.41        
                  29.36     1:02.36 (33.00)     1:36.05 (33.69)     2:09.73 (33.68)
        2:43.63 (33.90)     3:17.80 (34.17)     3:52.45 (34.65)     4:26.84 (34.39)
        5:00.60 (33.76)     5:32.41 (31.81)                                        
 15 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:23.49    5:33.40        
                  30.06     1:02.62 (32.56)     1:36.13 (33.51)     2:09.89 (33.76)
        2:43.57 (33.68)     3:17.59 (34.02)     3:51.90 (34.31)     4:26.08 (34.18)
        5:00.22 (34.14)     5:33.40 (33.18)                                        
 16 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:31.45    5:34.13        
                  28.85     1:01.53 (32.68)     1:35.41 (33.88)     2:09.61 (34.20)
        2:43.86 (34.25)     3:18.59 (34.73)     3:53.03 (34.44)     4:27.95 (34.92)
        5:01.89 (33.94)     5:34.13 (32.24)                                        
 17 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:28.99    5:34.84        
                  29.76     1:02.72 (32.96)     1:36.68 (33.96)     2:11.31 (34.63)
        2:45.81 (34.50)     3:20.12 (34.31)     3:53.91 (33.79)     4:28.10 (34.19)
        5:02.05 (33.95)     5:34.84 (32.79)                                        
 18 McDonough, Madison R      14 Donald Wagner-MR     5:30.22    5:35.18        
                  29.34     1:01.90 (32.56)     1:35.32 (33.42)     2:09.12 (33.80)
        2:42.99 (33.87)     3:17.11 (34.12)     3:51.60 (34.49)     4:26.65 (35.05)
        5:02.29 (35.64)     5:35.18 (32.89)                                        
 19 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:26.54    5:36.01        
                  28.88     1:00.51 (31.63)     1:33.52 (33.01)     2:07.14 (33.62)
        2:41.29 (34.15)     3:15.70 (34.41)     3:50.54 (34.84)     4:25.74 (35.20)
        5:00.90 (35.16)     5:36.01 (35.11)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:31.90    5:38.78        
                  29.89     1:03.30 (33.41)     1:37.64 (34.34)     2:12.06 (34.42)
        2:46.81 (34.75)     3:21.69 (34.88)     3:56.05 (34.36)     4:30.75 (34.70)
        5:05.73 (34.98)     5:38.78 (33.05)                                        
 -- Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.79         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:24.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.72      58.10        
                  28.08       58.10 (30.02)                                        
  2 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.95    1:00.12        
                  29.26     1:00.12 (30.86)                                        
  3 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.32    1:00.99        
                  29.51     1:00.99 (31.48)                                        
  4 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.56    1:01.77        
                  29.58     1:01.77 (32.19)                                        
  5 Adams, Grace C            13 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:02.76    1:02.45        
                  29.93     1:02.45 (32.52)                                        
  6 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.96    1:02.71        
                  30.35     1:02.71 (32.36)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.98    1:02.93        
                  30.71     1:02.93 (32.22)                                        
  8 Flynn, Grace C            13 Donald Wagner-MR     1:03.12    1:03.21        
                  30.55     1:03.21 (32.66)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.67    3/3/2012 Christina Paspalas at MA-OB NJ, COND-MR      
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.59  JO
              1:05.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.25      58.72 q      
                  28.68       58.72 (30.04)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         13 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.52    1:00.48 q      
                  28.82     1:00.48 (31.66)                                        
  3 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.35    1:00.95 q      
                  29.37     1:00.95 (31.58)                                        
  4 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:01.48    1:01.56 q      
                  29.63     1:01.56 (31.93)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.72    1:02.32 q      
                  30.36     1:02.32 (31.96)                                        
  6 Adams, Grace C            13 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.63    1:02.76 q      
                  30.20     1:02.76 (32.56)                                        
  7 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.56    1:02.96 q      
                  30.43     1:02.96 (32.53)                                        
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.61    1:02.98 q      
                  30.63     1:02.98 (32.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flynn, Grace C            13 Donald Wagner-MR     1:04.44    1:03.12        
                  30.37     1:03.12 (32.75)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.50    1:03.21        
                  30.89     1:03.21 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Elise           13 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.87    1:03.27        
                  31.44     1:03.27 (31.83)                                        
 12 Defonte, Isabella         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.18    1:03.63        
                  30.71     1:03.63 (32.92)                                        
 13 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.65    1:03.92        
                  31.25     1:03.92 (32.67)                                        
 14 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Una Cond-MR          1:03.68    1:03.94        
                  30.89     1:03.94 (33.05)                                        
 15 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.36    1:03.96        
                  30.98     1:03.96 (32.98)                                        
 16 Carbone, Madeline V       14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.39    1:04.06        
                  31.31     1:04.06 (32.75)                                        
 17 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.80    1:04.22        
                  31.19     1:04.22 (33.03)                                        
 18 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.40    1:04.24        
                  30.85     1:04.24 (33.39)                                        
 19 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.42    1:04.27        
                  31.10     1:04.27 (33.17)                                        
 20 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.07    1:04.37        
                  31.54     1:04.37 (32.83)                                        
 21 Claps, Emma               13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.45    1:04.61        
                  31.60     1:04.61 (33.01)                                        
 22 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.14    1:04.80        
                  31.29     1:04.80 (33.51)                                        
 23 Rogalle, Emily C          14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.18    1:05.25        
                  31.37     1:05.25 (33.88)                                        
 24 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.82    1:05.39        
                  31.28     1:05.39 (34.11)                                        
 25 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.33    1:05.59        
                  31.98     1:05.59 (33.61)                                        
 26 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.85    1:05.78        
                  31.69     1:05.78 (34.09)                                        
 27 Shields, Carter I         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.22    1:05.94        
                  31.97     1:05.94 (33.97)                                        
 28 Jhong, Sara               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.06    1:06.25        
                  31.74     1:06.25 (34.51)                                        
 29 Frenkel, Lea              14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.16    1:06.30        
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)                                        
 30 Halderman, Emma           13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.31    1:06.48        
                  31.79     1:06.48 (34.69)                                        
 31 Renna, Julia              14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.08    1:06.51        
                  32.08     1:06.51 (34.43)                                        
 32 Gualtiere, Isabella K     13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.07    1:06.95        
                  32.66     1:06.95 (34.29)                                        
 33 Liew, Briana J            13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:05.08    1:07.29        
                  32.49     1:07.29 (34.80)                                        
 34 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.54    1:07.68        
                  33.28     1:07.68 (34.40)                                        
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.10         DQ        
      False start
 -- Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:13.49  METS
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.30    2:07.29        
                  29.11     1:01.55 (32.44)     1:34.56 (33.01)     2:07.29 (32.73)
  2 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.58    2:08.62        
                  29.23     1:00.84 (31.61)     1:34.56 (33.72)     2:08.62 (34.06)
  3 McDonough, Madison R      14 Donald Wagner-MR     2:13.84    2:12.28        
                  30.16     1:03.36 (33.20)     1:38.11 (34.75)     2:12.28 (34.17)
  4 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:14.53    2:12.65        
                  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)     1:38.56 (34.49)     2:12.65 (34.09)
  5 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.52    2:13.81        
                  31.09     1:04.67 (33.58)     1:39.40 (34.73)     2:13.81 (34.41)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.96    2:15.27        
                  31.87     1:05.36 (33.49)     1:40.12 (34.76)     2:15.27 (35.15)
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.55    2:16.30        
                  32.33     1:06.78 (34.45)     1:41.82 (35.04)     2:16.30 (34.48)
  8 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.95    2:17.09        
                  31.71     1:05.65 (33.94)     1:41.03 (35.38)     2:17.09 (36.06)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.54  12/13/2002 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:13.49  METS
                2:19.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.02    2:08.58 q      
                  29.48     1:01.55 (32.07)     1:34.61 (33.06)     2:08.58 (33.97)
  2 Fong, Elise C             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.82    2:10.30 q      
                  29.60     1:02.61 (33.01)     1:36.62 (34.01)     2:10.30 (33.68)
  3 McDonough, Madison R      14 Donald Wagner-MR     2:19.25    2:13.84 q      
                  30.78     1:03.97 (33.19)     1:38.80 (34.83)     2:13.84 (35.04)
  4 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.84    2:13.95 q      
                  31.82     1:05.50 (33.68)     1:39.60 (34.10)     2:13.95 (34.35)
  5 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.46    2:14.52 q      
                  30.52     1:03.80 (33.28)     1:38.93 (35.13)     2:14.52 (35.59)
  6 Garces, Francesca L       14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:13.39    2:14.53 q      
                  30.77     1:04.69 (33.92)     1:39.62 (34.93)     2:14.53 (34.91)
  7 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:17.08    2:14.55 q      
                  32.02     1:05.81 (33.79)     1:40.54 (34.73)     2:14.55 (34.01)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.78    2:14.96 q      
                  31.61     1:04.96 (33.35)     1:40.04 (35.08)     2:14.96 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Emma P               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.85    2:15.09        
                  31.22     1:04.58 (33.36)     1:39.89 (35.31)     2:15.09 (35.20)
 10 Williams, Elise           13 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.71    2:15.41        
                  31.35     1:05.09 (33.74)   2:15.41 (1:10.32)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.44    2:15.57        
                  31.67     1:05.45 (33.78)     1:40.36 (34.91)     2:15.57 (35.21)
 12 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.71    2:16.14        
                  31.63     1:06.71 (35.08)     1:42.03 (35.32)     2:16.14 (34.11)
 13 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  2:14.70    2:16.21        
                  31.51     1:05.92 (34.41)     1:41.12 (35.20)     2:16.21 (35.09)
 14 Shields, Carter I         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.99    2:16.54        
                  32.66     1:07.08 (34.42)     1:41.55 (34.47)     2:16.54 (34.99)
 15 Defonte, Isabella         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.54    2:16.66        
                  30.97     1:04.76 (33.79)     1:40.51 (35.75)     2:16.66 (36.15)
 16 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Una Cond-MR          2:15.42    2:16.69        
                  31.35     1:05.20 (33.85)     1:41.42 (36.22)     2:16.69 (35.27)
 17 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.52    2:16.76        
                  32.12     1:06.36 (34.24)     1:41.73 (35.37)     2:16.76 (35.03)
 18 Pennington, Caroline      13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.54    2:16.95        
                  32.00     1:06.03 (34.03)     1:41.83 (35.80)     2:16.95 (35.12)
 19 Flynn, Grace C            13 Donald Wagner-MR     2:16.27    2:17.23        
                  31.46                             1:41.82 ( )     2:17.23 (35.41)
 20 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.13    2:17.61        
                  32.42     1:07.67 (35.25)     1:42.89 (35.22)     2:17.61 (34.72)
 21 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.21    2:18.04        
                  32.03     1:06.13 (34.10)     1:42.12 (35.99)     2:18.04 (35.92)
 22 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.03    2:18.81        
                  32.46     1:07.55 (35.09)     1:43.22 (35.67)     2:18.81 (35.59)
 23 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.16    2:20.04        
                  32.17     1:07.77 (35.60)     1:43.85 (36.08)     2:20.04 (36.19)
 24 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.03    2:20.31        
                  32.83     1:08.27 (35.44)     1:44.45 (36.18)     2:20.31 (35.86)
 25 Jhong, Sara               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.40    2:21.67        
                  32.35     1:07.29 (34.94)     1:44.47 (37.18)     2:21.67 (37.20)
 26 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.29    2:21.69        
                  32.37     1:07.42 (35.05)     1:44.43 (37.01)     2:21.69 (37.26)
 27 Renna, Julia              14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:16.19    2:22.76        
                  31.76     1:07.91 (36.15)     1:45.53 (37.62)     2:22.76 (37.23)
 28 Holman, Josephine M       14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.93    2:23.80        
                  33.03     1:08.89 (35.86)     1:46.24 (37.35)     2:23.80 (37.56)
 -- Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.04         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  31.89     1:06.69 (34.80)     1:43.22 (36.53)          DQ (35.75)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:11.69  METS
                1:15.49  JO
                1:15.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.87    1:07.64        
                  31.72     1:07.64 (35.92)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.70    1:09.04        
                  32.27     1:09.04 (36.77)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.98    1:09.48        
                  32.72     1:09.48 (36.76)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.14    1:10.92        
                  32.79     1:10.92 (38.13)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.72    1:11.31        
                  32.95     1:11.31 (38.36)                                        
  6 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Una Cond-MR          1:11.77    1:11.48        
                  32.86     1:11.48 (38.62)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.43    1:11.50        
                  33.89     1:11.50 (37.61)                                        
  8 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.20    1:13.62        
                  34.14     1:13.62 (39.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.72   12/4/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 ConocoPhilli, AGUA-MR    
                1:11.69  METS
                1:15.49  JO
                1:15.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.76    1:08.87 q      
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.57    1:09.70 q      
                  32.85     1:09.70 (36.85)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.32    1:09.98 q      
                  33.01     1:09.98 (36.97)                                        
  4 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.93    1:11.14 q      
                  32.82     1:11.14 (38.32)                                        
  5 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.34    1:11.20 q      
                  33.39     1:11.20 (37.81)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.93    1:11.43 q      
                  33.62     1:11.43 (37.81)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.40    1:11.72 q      
                  33.15     1:11.72 (38.57)                                        
  8 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Una Cond-MR          1:11.28    1:11.77 q      
                  32.59     1:11.77 (39.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simmons, Lauren A         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.73    1:11.99        
                  34.09     1:11.99 (37.90)                                        
 10 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.04    1:12.46        
                  33.99     1:12.46 (38.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.14    1:12.57        
                  33.97     1:12.57 (38.60)                                        
 12 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:12.46    1:12.58        
                  33.95     1:12.58 (38.63)                                        
 13 Liew, Briana J            13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:13.49    1:12.71        
                  34.01     1:12.71 (38.70)                                        
 14 Victory, Margaret M       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.64    1:13.25        
                  34.59     1:13.25 (38.66)                                        
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.95    1:13.44        
                  34.57     1:13.44 (38.87)                                        
 16 Petricevic, Madison       13 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:15.32    1:13.50        
                  34.04     1:13.50 (39.46)                                        
 17 Burns, Felicity B         14 New York City Aq-MR  1:12.60    1:13.57        
                  34.43     1:13.57 (39.14)                                        
 18 Shashaty, Kasey           14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:14.39    1:14.04        
                  34.41     1:14.04 (39.63)                                        
 19 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.72    1:14.06        
                  34.71     1:14.06 (39.35)                                        
 20 Kamal, Sarah M            13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.58    1:14.39        
                  34.68     1:14.39 (39.71)                                        
 21 Brita, Abigail E          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.91    1:14.65        
                  35.34     1:14.65 (39.31)                                        
 21 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 New York City Aq-MR  1:13.72    1:14.65        
                  35.15     1:14.65 (39.50)                                        
 23 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.21    1:14.67        
                  35.33     1:14.67 (39.34)                                        
 23 Freedhand, Malia J        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:14.60    1:14.67        
                  34.45     1:14.67 (40.22)                                        
 25 Deverna, Bridget T        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.18    1:14.88        
                  34.82     1:14.88 (40.06)                                        
 26 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:13.44    1:15.10        
                  35.53     1:15.10 (39.57)                                        
 27 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.92    1:15.14        
                  35.70     1:15.14 (39.44)                                        
 28 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:13.68    1:15.42        
                  35.31     1:15.42 (40.11)                                        
 29 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.41    1:15.73        
                  36.25     1:15.73 (39.48)                                        
 30 Daniels, Jacyn            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:15.21    1:15.84        
                  35.14     1:15.84 (40.70)                                        
 31 Degeorge, Sierra          14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:14.39    1:16.06        
                  36.08     1:16.06 (39.98)                                        
 32 Shields, Carter I         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.29    1:16.36        
                  35.88     1:16.36 (40.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.13    2:26.31        
                  33.01     1:09.87 (36.86)     1:48.04 (38.17)     2:26.31 (38.27)
  2 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.87    2:29.63        
                  33.71     1:11.05 (37.34)     1:50.15 (39.10)     2:29.63 (39.48)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.96    2:32.34        
                  34.06     1:11.89 (37.83)     1:51.52 (39.63)     2:32.34 (40.82)
  4 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.65    2:33.50        
                  35.15     1:14.25 (39.10)     1:54.16 (39.91)     2:33.50 (39.34)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.68    2:34.17        
                  35.32     1:14.70 (39.38)     1:54.00 (39.30)     2:34.17 (40.17)
  6 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.32    2:35.86        
                  34.24     1:14.03 (39.79)     1:55.88 (41.85)     2:35.86 (39.98)
  7 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:36.23    2:38.03        
                  34.62     1:14.52 (39.90)     1:56.12 (41.60)     2:38.03 (41.91)
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.85    2:39.17        
                  34.76     1:15.70 (40.94)     1:57.49 (41.79)     2:39.17 (41.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:12.79   2/19/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 MR Senior Me, AGUA-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:41.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.70    2:28.13 q      
                  33.63     1:10.96 (37.33)     1:49.53 (38.57)     2:28.13 (38.60)
  2 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.09    2:31.87 q      
                  34.51     1:13.24 (38.73)     1:52.82 (39.58)     2:31.87 (39.05)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.26    2:35.96 q      
                  35.47     1:15.67 (40.20)     1:55.84 (40.17)     2:35.96 (40.12)
  4 Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:40.28    2:36.23 q      
                  35.71     1:16.28 (40.57)     1:56.88 (40.60)     2:36.23 (39.35)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.47    2:36.68 q      
                  36.05     1:16.34 (40.29)     1:56.58 (40.24)     2:36.68 (40.10)
  6 Antonopoulos, Francesca   14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.08    2:37.32 q      
                  35.12     1:14.88 (39.76)     1:56.38 (41.50)     2:37.32 (40.94)
  7 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.54    2:37.65 q      
                  35.69     1:15.30 (39.61)     1:56.34 (41.04)     2:37.65 (41.31)
  8 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.15    2:37.85 q      
                  34.24     1:14.14 (39.90)     1:55.99 (41.85)     2:37.85 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simmons, Lauren A         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.71    2:38.32        
                  35.42     1:15.11 (39.69)     1:56.24 (41.13)     2:38.32 (42.08)
 10 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:39.09    2:38.39        
                  36.22     1:17.38 (41.16)     1:57.83 (40.45)     2:38.39 (40.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ribeiro, Jasmine          13 New York City Aq-MR  2:35.69    2:38.87        
                  36.07     1:16.36 (40.29)     1:58.05 (41.69)     2:38.87 (40.82)
 12 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.19    2:39.06        
                  36.58     1:17.29 (40.71)     1:58.33 (41.04)     2:39.06 (40.73)
 13 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.09    2:39.72        
                  36.21     1:16.72 (40.51)     1:58.54 (41.82)     2:39.72 (41.18)
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.72    2:40.55        
                  37.16     1:17.58 (40.42)     1:58.75 (41.17)     2:40.55 (41.80)
 15 Flanigan, Aimee S         14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:34.93    2:40.75        
                  36.20     1:17.02 (40.82)     1:58.65 (41.63)     2:40.75 (42.10)
 16 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:38.13    2:40.76        
                  35.01     1:15.54 (40.53)     1:58.81 (43.27)     2:40.76 (41.95)
 17 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:37.79    2:42.07        
                  35.77     1:16.85 (41.08)     1:59.20 (42.35)     2:42.07 (42.87)
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:38.25    2:42.31        
                  36.73     1:17.82 (41.09)     1:59.99 (42.17)     2:42.31 (42.32)
 19 Frenkel, Lea              14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:40.41    2:42.39        
                  36.39     1:17.75 (41.36)     1:59.73 (41.98)     2:42.39 (42.66)
 20 Freedhand, Malia J        13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:39.68    2:42.80        
                  35.12     1:16.37 (41.25)     1:59.35 (42.98)     2:42.80 (43.45)
 21 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.48    2:43.57        
                  36.91     1:18.54 (41.63)     2:00.76 (42.22)     2:43.57 (42.81)
 22 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:39.96    2:49.73        
                  37.63     1:21.04 (43.41)     2:05.52 (44.48)     2:49.73 (44.21)
 -- Liew, Briana J            13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:39.10         DQ        
      False start
                  35.80     1:16.74 (40.94)     1:58.88 (42.14)          DQ (42.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.29  11/20/2015 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2015 NI -, LIAC-MR      
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.14      57.43        
                  27.17       57.43 (30.26)                                        
  2 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.97      58.39        
                  27.38       58.39 (31.01)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.20      58.53        
                  27.38       58.53 (31.15)                                        
  4 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.92      58.66        
                  27.42       58.66 (31.24)                                        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.33      58.72        
                  28.09       58.72 (30.63)                                        
  6 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.33      59.35        
                  27.89       59.35 (31.46)                                        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.24    1:00.54        
                  28.37     1:00.54 (32.17)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.82    1:01.19        
                  28.25     1:01.19 (32.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.29  11/20/2015 Lauryn M. Johnson at 2015 NI -, LIAC-MR      
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.69  JO
              1:04.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.82      58.14 q      
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.65      59.20 q      
                  27.82       59.20 (31.38)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.27      59.92 q      
                  28.29       59.92 (31.63)                                        
  4 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.37      59.97 q      
                  27.86       59.97 (32.11)                                        
  5 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.06    1:00.33 q      
                  28.42     1:00.33 (31.91)                                        
  5 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.34    1:00.33 q      
                  29.00     1:00.33 (31.33)                                        
  7 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.62    1:00.82 q      
                  28.38     1:00.82 (32.44)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.73    1:01.24 q      
                  28.83     1:01.24 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.87    1:01.26        
                  28.88     1:01.26 (32.38)                                        
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.83    1:01.63        
                  28.60     1:01.63 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.97    1:02.47        
                  29.28     1:02.47 (33.19)                                        
 12 Skarren, Kaley L          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.30    1:02.61        
                  29.55     1:02.61 (33.06)                                        
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.47    1:02.85        
                  29.74     1:02.85 (33.11)                                        
 14 Burns, Felicity B         14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.44    1:03.02        
                  28.90     1:03.02 (34.12)                                        
 15 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.32    1:03.11        
                  29.61     1:03.11 (33.50)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Alisa C         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.13    1:03.65        
                  29.43     1:03.65 (34.22)                                        
 17 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.66    1:03.79        
                  30.08     1:03.79 (33.71)                                        
 18 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.05    1:04.13        
                  29.82     1:04.13 (34.31)                                        
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.65    1:04.16        
                  30.41     1:04.16 (33.75)                                        
 20 Harkins, Hannah J         14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.31    1:04.20        
                  29.35     1:04.20 (34.85)                                        
 21 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.85    1:04.25        
                  30.01     1:04.25 (34.24)                                        
 22 Chan, Mandy               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.77    1:04.36        
                  29.73     1:04.36 (34.63)                                        
 23 Nasti, Amanda M           14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:04.39    1:04.53        
                  30.80     1:04.53 (33.73)                                        
 24 Adams, Grace C            13 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.03    1:04.57        
                  29.29     1:04.57 (35.28)                                        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.00    1:05.05        
                  30.49     1:05.05 (34.56)                                        
 26 Thomas, Raina W           14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.31    1:05.21        
                  29.99     1:05.21 (35.22)                                        
 27 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.60    1:05.31        
                  30.74     1:05.31 (34.57)                                        
 28 Defonte, Isabella         13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.54    1:05.38        
                  30.01     1:05.38 (35.37)                                        
 29 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:04.36    1:05.88        
                  29.83     1:05.88 (36.05)                                        
 30 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.66    1:05.95        
                  30.98     1:05.95 (34.97)                                        
 31 Claps, Emma               13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.67    1:06.54        
                  30.46     1:06.54 (36.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.02    2:05.33        
                  28.07       59.68 (31.61)     1:32.01 (32.33)     2:05.33 (33.32)
  2 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.23    2:09.41        
                  27.91     1:00.40 (32.49)     1:34.65 (34.25)     2:09.41 (34.76)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.90    2:09.91        
                  28.01     1:00.80 (32.79)     1:35.26 (34.46)     2:09.91 (34.65)
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.90    2:12.25        
                  28.71     1:02.18 (33.47)     1:36.92 (34.74)     2:12.25 (35.33)
  5 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.84    2:13.02        
                  29.33     1:02.71 (33.38)     1:37.87 (35.16)     2:13.02 (35.15)
  6 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.97    2:15.52        
                  28.62     1:01.94 (33.32)     1:37.51 (35.57)     2:15.52 (38.01)
  7 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.39    2:15.71        
                  29.82     1:03.89 (34.07)     1:39.60 (35.71)     2:15.71 (36.11)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.77    2:22.19        
                  31.21     1:06.35 (35.14)     1:43.74 (37.39)     2:22.19 (38.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.63    3/9/2006 Alex Forrester, BAD-MR                     
                2:18.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.38    2:07.02 q      
                  28.33     1:00.74 (32.41)     1:33.70 (32.96)     2:07.02 (33.32)
  2 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.58    2:11.90 q      
                  28.50     1:02.17 (33.67)     1:38.32 (36.15)     2:11.90 (33.58)
  3 Gaudet, Sarah M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.45    2:13.23 q      
                  28.67     1:02.10 (33.43)     1:37.66 (35.56)     2:13.23 (35.57)
  4 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.23    2:13.84 q      
                  29.80     1:03.79 (33.99)     1:38.64 (34.85)     2:13.84 (35.20)
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.56    2:13.90 q      
                  28.94     1:02.77 (33.83)     1:38.41 (35.64)     2:13.90 (35.49)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.58    2:15.39 q      
                  30.52     1:04.19 (33.67)     1:39.46 (35.27)     2:15.39 (35.93)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.63    2:16.77 q      
                  30.52     1:05.06 (34.54)     1:39.49 (34.43)     2:16.77 (37.28)
  8 Sucher, Sarah             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.89    2:16.97 q      
                  29.18     1:02.28 (33.10)     1:38.23 (35.95)     2:16.97 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feagin, Charlotte W       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.31    2:17.77        
                  30.73     1:05.51 (34.78)     1:41.41 (35.90)     2:17.77 (36.36)
 10 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.65    2:19.58        
                  30.89     1:05.18 (34.29)     1:41.74 (36.56)     2:19.58 (37.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.51    2:20.14        
                  30.62     1:05.95 (35.33)     1:42.64 (36.69)     2:20.14 (37.50)
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:17.37    2:20.41        
                  30.87     1:05.98 (35.11)     1:42.93 (36.95)     2:20.41 (37.48)
 13 Youssef, Lara S           13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.62    2:21.05        
                  31.16     1:07.57 (36.41)     1:44.66 (37.09)     2:21.05 (36.39)
 14 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.52    2:21.42        
                  30.99     1:06.91 (35.92)     1:44.03 (37.12)     2:21.42 (37.39)
 15 Burtseva, Maria           13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:24.82    2:21.50        
                  31.02     1:06.59 (35.57)     1:43.69 (37.10)     2:21.50 (37.81)
 16 Singer, Quinn A           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.71    2:22.56        
                  33.52     1:09.69 (36.17)     1:45.50 (35.81)     2:22.56 (37.06)
 17 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.06    2:22.93        
                  30.93     1:06.99 (36.06)     1:44.74 (37.75)     2:22.93 (38.19)
 18 Nasti, Amanda M           14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:19.93    2:23.62        
                  31.31     1:07.39 (36.08)     1:45.50 (38.11)     2:23.62 (38.12)
 19 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.92    2:24.19        
                  30.22     1:05.93 (35.71)     1:44.48 (38.55)     2:24.19 (39.71)
 20 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:21.72    2:25.52        
                  31.24     1:06.56 (35.32)     1:44.38 (37.82)     2:25.52 (41.14)
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan D      14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:24.40    2:36.20        
                  33.95     1:13.91 (39.96)     1:55.32 (41.41)     2:36.20 (40.88)
 -- Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:24.34        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.19  JO
                2:21.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.09    2:09.54        
                  27.59     1:00.26 (32.67)     1:38.85 (38.59)     2:09.54 (30.69)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.80    2:12.26        
                  28.41     1:02.46 (34.05)     1:42.11 (39.65)     2:12.26 (30.15)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.89    2:12.40        
                  27.76     1:02.11 (34.35)     1:41.81 (39.70)     2:12.40 (30.59)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.97    2:14.75        
                  29.14     1:01.77 (32.63)     1:44.16 (42.39)     2:14.75 (30.59)
  5 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.81    2:15.66        
                  29.71     1:02.36 (32.65)     1:43.61 (41.25)     2:15.66 (32.05)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.52    2:15.74        
                  29.17     1:04.20 (35.03)     1:43.95 (39.75)     2:15.74 (31.79)
  7 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Una Cond-MR          2:17.22    2:15.75        
                  29.10     1:03.03 (33.93)     1:42.91 (39.88)     2:15.75 (32.84)
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.02    2:19.50        
                  28.68     1:04.61 (35.93)     1:46.25 (41.64)     2:19.50 (33.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:01.64  11/10/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR AGUA NYC, LGAC-MR     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.19  JO
                2:21.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.19    2:12.09 q      
                  27.76     1:01.58 (33.82)     1:41.05 (39.47)     2:12.09 (31.04)
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.78    2:12.80 q      
                  27.92     1:02.25 (34.33)     1:42.06 (39.81)     2:12.80 (30.74)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.89    2:14.89 q      
                  28.29     1:02.84 (34.55)     1:43.42 (40.58)     2:14.89 (31.47)
  4 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.02    2:16.02 q      
                  28.00     1:03.33 (35.33)     1:44.06 (40.73)     2:16.02 (31.96)
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.55    2:16.52 q      
                  29.46     1:05.27 (35.81)     1:44.55 (39.28)     2:16.52 (31.97)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.25    2:16.97 q      
                  29.28     1:03.45 (34.17)     1:45.83 (42.38)     2:16.97 (31.14)
  7 Tillman, Victoria M       14 Una Cond-MR          2:17.84    2:17.22 q      
                  29.48     1:03.76 (34.28)     1:44.53 (40.77)     2:17.22 (32.69)
  8 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.37    2:17.81 q      
                  29.32     1:03.06 (33.74)     1:44.40 (41.34)     2:17.81 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.31    2:18.10        
                  29.24     1:04.25 (35.01)     1:45.98 (41.73)     2:18.10 (32.12)
 10 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.67    2:18.17        
                  30.34     1:04.76 (34.42)     1:45.57 (40.81)     2:18.17 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cianciotto, Danielle C    14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:16.38    2:18.37        
                  30.10     1:04.27 (34.17)     1:45.78 (41.51)     2:18.37 (32.59)
 12 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.25    2:18.38        
                  30.62     1:06.02 (35.40)     1:46.25 (40.23)     2:18.38 (32.13)
 13 Ragusa, Olivia            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.53    2:18.61        
                  29.20     1:04.93 (35.73)     1:47.14 (42.21)     2:18.61 (31.47)
 14 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.53    2:19.17        
                  30.08     1:06.07 (35.99)     1:46.80 (40.73)     2:19.17 (32.37)
 15 Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.66    2:20.04        
                  30.47     1:08.20 (37.73)     1:47.68 (39.48)     2:20.04 (32.36)
 16 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.01    2:20.07        
                  30.01     1:05.70 (35.69)     1:47.33 (41.63)     2:20.07 (32.74)
 17 Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.55    2:21.12        
                  30.25     1:05.27 (35.02)     1:48.44 (43.17)     2:21.12 (32.68)
 18 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.58    2:21.20        
                  30.59     1:07.60 (37.01)     1:49.23 (41.63)     2:21.20 (31.97)
 19 Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:20.68    2:21.24        
                  30.93     1:05.17 (34.24)     1:49.08 (43.91)     2:21.24 (32.16)
 20 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.23    2:22.75        
                  29.28     1:05.32 (36.04)     1:50.17 (44.85)     2:22.75 (32.58)
 20 Langaman, Jolina M        14 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.31    2:22.75        
                  29.33     1:03.14 (33.81)     1:48.83 (45.69)     2:22.75 (33.92)
 22 Clancy, Kiersten P        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.33    2:23.63        
                  30.94     1:07.08 (36.14)     1:50.45 (43.37)     2:23.63 (33.18)
 22 Dobkin, Gabrielle F       13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.98    2:23.63        
                  30.50     1:06.42 (35.92)     1:48.62 (42.20)     2:23.63 (35.01)
 24 Profeta, Noelle C         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:20.86    2:24.40        
                  30.46     1:07.53 (37.07)     1:48.95 (41.42)     2:24.40 (35.45)
 25 Moeslinger, Natasha V     13 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:20.66    2:25.85        
                  30.40     1:08.99 (38.59)     1:51.94 (42.95)     2:25.85 (33.91)
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.02    2:27.00        
                  31.51     1:08.52 (37.01)     1:51.60 (43.08)     2:27.00 (35.40)
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:18.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Nicholson, Isabella E     14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:21.12        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:47.49  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.56    4:34.23        
                  28.24     1:01.46 (33.22)     1:37.32 (35.86)     2:12.25 (34.93)
        2:51.56 (39.31)     3:31.60 (40.04)     4:03.61 (32.01)     4:34.23 (30.62)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.98    4:41.26        
                  29.19     1:01.69 (32.50)     1:38.76 (37.07)     2:14.81 (36.05)
        2:55.72 (40.91)     3:36.96 (41.24)     4:09.30 (32.34)     4:41.26 (31.96)
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.99    4:45.42        
                  28.80     1:02.45 (33.65)     1:39.91 (37.46)     2:16.40 (36.49)
        2:58.13 (41.73)     3:39.52 (41.39)     4:13.38 (33.86)     4:45.42 (32.04)
  4 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.03    4:46.17        
                  30.11     1:04.29 (34.18)     1:40.75 (36.46)     2:15.93 (35.18)
        2:57.34 (41.41)     3:39.58 (42.24)     4:13.90 (34.32)     4:46.17 (32.27)
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:46.21    4:47.11        
                  29.31     1:03.72 (34.41)     1:41.18 (37.46)     2:18.18 (37.00)
        3:00.31 (42.13)     3:42.50 (42.19)     4:15.59 (33.09)     4:47.11 (31.52)
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:48.52    4:48.82        
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)     1:43.50 (37.56)     2:20.91 (37.41)
        3:02.72 (41.81)     3:44.87 (42.15)     4:17.09 (32.22)     4:48.82 (31.73)
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:48.48    4:49.99        
                  29.90     1:03.90 (34.00)     1:41.36 (37.46)     2:17.76 (36.40)
        3:00.33 (42.57)     3:44.37 (44.04)     4:18.15 (33.78)     4:49.99 (31.84)
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:49.29    4:53.68        
                  30.69     1:06.87 (36.18)     1:44.83 (37.96)     2:22.38 (37.55)
        3:05.10 (42.72)     3:48.50 (43.40)     4:21.43 (32.93)     4:53.68 (32.25)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:13.28   11/8/2008 Annie Zhu at 2008 MR AGUA New, UN-MR       
                4:47.49  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.47    4:38.56 q      
                  28.55     1:02.48 (33.93)     1:39.10 (36.62)     2:14.37 (35.27)
        2:54.65 (40.28)     3:35.32 (40.67)     4:07.70 (32.38)     4:38.56 (30.86)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.75    4:40.98 q      
                  29.00     1:02.24 (33.24)     1:39.60 (37.36)     2:15.97 (36.37)
        2:56.17 (40.20)     3:36.80 (40.63)     4:09.47 (32.67)     4:40.98 (31.51)
  3 Wilkins, Hazel S          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.03    4:44.99 q      
                  29.20     1:04.02 (34.82)     1:41.32 (37.30)     2:17.75 (36.43)
        2:58.58 (40.83)     3:39.43 (40.85)     4:12.87 (33.44)     4:44.99 (32.12)
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:45.26    4:46.21 q      
                  29.26     1:04.14 (34.88)     1:41.63 (37.49)     2:17.96 (36.33)
        2:59.09 (41.13)     3:41.63 (42.54)     4:14.74 (33.11)     4:46.21 (31.47)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:41.32    4:48.48 q      
                  30.64     1:06.03 (35.39)     1:44.05 (38.02)     2:21.10 (37.05)
        3:02.74 (41.64)     3:45.24 (42.50)     4:17.48 (32.24)     4:48.48 (31.00)
  6 McCafferty, Deirdre       14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:51.70    4:48.52 q      
                  31.47     1:06.66 (35.19)     1:44.28 (37.62)     2:21.47 (37.19)
        3:03.30 (41.83)     3:45.86 (42.56)     4:17.88 (32.02)     4:48.52 (30.64)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:47.39    4:49.29 q      
                  30.81     1:06.18 (35.37)     1:43.60 (37.42)     2:20.41 (36.81)
        3:02.54 (42.13)     3:45.11 (42.57)     4:17.73 (32.62)     4:49.29 (31.56)
  8 Greenberg, Elana M        13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:50.19    4:51.03 q      
                  30.61     1:05.86 (35.25)     1:43.63 (37.77)     2:20.44 (36.81)
        3:02.21 (41.77)     3:44.28 (42.07)     4:18.45 (34.17)     4:51.03 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonnell, Emily A        14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:47.99    4:51.89        
                  30.73     1:06.49 (35.76)     1:43.37 (36.88)     2:19.77 (36.40)
        3:02.83 (43.06)     3:43.94 (41.11)     4:18.22 (34.28)     4:51.89 (33.67)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.93    4:52.52        
                  30.44     1:05.48 (35.04)     1:43.45 (37.97)     2:20.94 (37.49)
        3:02.27 (41.33)     3:44.31 (42.04)     4:19.66 (35.35)     4:52.52 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milrod, Maya L            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.12    4:52.58        
                  29.78     1:04.38 (34.60)     1:42.96 (38.58)     2:20.80 (37.84)
        3:03.77 (42.97)     3:48.10 (44.33)     4:21.05 (32.95)     4:52.58 (31.53)
 12 Gavigan, Riley N          13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:57.98    4:55.12        
                  31.49     1:09.57 (38.08)     1:46.78 (37.21)     2:23.27 (36.49)
        3:06.00 (42.73)     3:49.13 (43.13)     4:22.67 (33.54)     4:55.12 (32.45)
 13 Lew, Katie G              13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.42    4:57.67        
                  29.89     1:05.62 (35.73)     1:42.03 (36.41)     2:19.25 (37.22)
        3:01.87 (42.62)     3:46.56 (44.69)     4:22.54 (35.98)     4:57.67 (35.13)
 14 Maher, Mary K             13 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:56.97    4:59.03        
                  32.05     1:09.37 (37.32)     1:46.57 (37.20)     2:23.38 (36.81)
        3:06.19 (42.81)     3:49.15 (42.96)     4:24.22 (35.07)     4:59.03 (34.81)
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:52.08    5:02.75        
                  31.23     1:08.69 (37.46)     1:48.52 (39.83)     2:27.11 (38.59)
        3:09.45 (42.34)     3:53.70 (44.25)     4:28.84 (35.14)     5:02.75 (33.91)
 16 Walsh, Fiona M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.30    5:03.38        
                  32.35     1:09.52 (37.17)     1:48.58 (39.06)     2:27.69 (39.11)
        3:11.84 (44.15)     3:56.94 (45.10)     4:30.65 (33.71)     5:03.38 (32.73)
 17 Whang, Taylor K           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.72    5:04.59        
                  31.79     1:09.20 (37.41)     1:47.87 (38.67)     2:24.81 (36.94)
        3:09.46 (44.65)     3:54.47 (45.01)     4:29.75 (35.28)     5:04.59 (34.84)
 -- Jocelyn, Laura            13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:58.14         DQ        
      Other - back
 -- Guo, Eva J                14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.45         DQ        
                  31.39     1:08.82 (37.43)     1:48.36 (39.54)     2:27.56 (39.20)
        3:08.03 (40.47)     3:49.35 (41.32)     4:23.90 (34.55)          DQ (33.41)
 -- Franks, Ava L             13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:54.29         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.32     1:12.95 (39.63)     1:50.28 (37.33)     2:26.42 (36.14)
        3:09.76 (43.34)     3:53.60 (43.84)     4:28.03 (34.43)          DQ (33.34)
 -- Walsh, Stephanie M        13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:57.07        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Shannon, Kayla            14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  4:56.81        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.33  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR    25.48      25.38        
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.06      25.46        
  3 Lee, Katherine A          15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.00      25.62        
  4 Caminiti, Maria C         16 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.72      25.86        
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.45      25.88        
  6 Dubick, Allison H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.18      26.20        
  7 Patierno, Ashley J        15 Northern Dutches-MR    26.51      26.35        
  8 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.66      26.47        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 22.33  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                25.59  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                27.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Hannah           15 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.75      25.15 q      
  2 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR    25.46      25.48 q      
  3 Lee, Katherine A          15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.69      26.00 q      
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.29      26.06 q      
  5 Dubick, Allison H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.68      26.18 q      
  6 Boyle, Erin               18 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.78      26.32 q      
  7 Lemischak, Allison M      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.40      26.45 q      
  7 Ripp, Isabelle A          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.14      26.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patierno, Ashley J        15 Northern Dutches-MR    26.29      26.51        
 10 Tucker, Alina S           16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.06      26.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.97      26.66        
 12 Caminiti, Maria C         16 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.24      26.72        
 13 Thompson, Anna M          15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.88      27.09        
 14 Diehl, Amber M            15 Northern Dutches-MR    26.25      27.30        
 15 Chu, Jasmine L            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    25.37      27.39        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.48  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.67      55.40        
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)                                        
  2 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR    56.49      55.89        
                  26.65       55.89 (29.24)                                        
  3 Flynn, Kate E             17 Ossining Spartan-MR    56.97      56.09        
                  26.48       56.09 (29.61)                                        
  4 Grusky, Alexandra R       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.08      56.38        
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)                                        
  5 Gioia, Meredith S         16 Donald Wagner-MR       56.72      57.26        
                  27.21       57.26 (30.05)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.18      57.39        
                  27.19       57.39 (30.20)                                        
  7 Crespo, Sarah M           18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.23      57.65        
                  27.09       57.65 (30.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.48  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.15      55.67 q      
                  26.41       55.67 (29.26)                                        
  2 Grusky, Alexandra R       17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.97      56.08 q      
                  26.84       56.08 (29.24)                                        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR    55.61      56.49 q      
                  26.93       56.49 (29.56)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.68      56.50 q      
                  26.92       56.50 (29.58)                                        
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.83      56.62 q      
                  27.12       56.62 (29.50)                                        
  6 Gioia, Meredith S         16 Donald Wagner-MR       56.49      56.72 q      
                  27.35       56.72 (29.37)                                        
  7 Flynn, Kate E             17 Ossining Spartan-MR    56.88      56.97 q      
                  27.04       56.97 (29.93)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.51      57.18 q      
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crespo, Sarah M           18 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    56.71      57.23        
                  27.35       57.23 (29.88)                                        
 10 Dubick, Allison H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.02      57.55        
                  27.16       57.55 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patierno, Ashley J        15 Northern Dutches-MR    56.13      57.66        
                  27.65       57.66 (30.01)                                        
 12 Pompay, Melody R          16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.55      58.11        
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.90    1:57.11        
                  25.98       55.04 (29.06)     1:25.47 (30.43)     1:57.11 (31.64)
  2 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.08    1:59.48        
                  26.64       56.10 (29.46)     1:27.65 (31.55)     1:59.48 (31.83)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                1:59.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:09.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:58.37    2:03.90 q      
                  28.78     1:00.40 (31.62)     1:32.29 (31.89)     2:03.90 (31.61)
  2 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.83    2:04.08 q      
                  27.12       57.29 (30.17)     1:30.55 (33.26)     2:04.08 (33.53)
  3 Tucker, Alina S           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.09    2:06.15 q      
                  28.72     1:00.30 (31.58)     1:33.30 (33.00)     2:06.15 (32.85)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:14.99  METS
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:22.10    5:17.48        
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)     1:28.06 (31.03)     1:59.86 (31.80)
        2:32.25 (32.39)     3:04.82 (32.57)     3:37.76 (32.94)     4:11.09 (33.33)
        4:44.39 (33.30)     5:17.48 (33.09)                                        
  2 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:22.39    5:24.00        
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)     1:29.95 (32.03)     2:02.47 (32.52)
        2:35.91 (33.44)     3:09.56 (33.65)     3:43.75 (34.19)     4:17.73 (33.98)
        4:51.10 (33.37)     5:24.00 (32.90)                                        
  3 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:33.63    5:30.72        
                  28.51       59.93 (31.42)     1:32.84 (32.91)     2:06.75 (33.91)
        2:40.75 (34.00)     3:14.66 (33.91)     3:48.78 (34.12)     4:22.84 (34.06)
        4:57.39 (34.55)     5:30.72 (33.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:41.98   4/30/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                5:14.99  METS
                5:27.99  ZQ
                5:39.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:16.18    5:22.10 q      
                  29.07     1:00.72 (31.65)     1:33.37 (32.65)     2:06.36 (32.99)
        2:39.32 (32.96)     3:12.27 (32.95)     3:44.89 (32.62)     4:17.53 (32.64)
        4:50.44 (32.91)     5:22.10 (31.66)                                        
  2 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.83    5:22.39 q      
                  27.76       59.06 (31.30)     1:31.84 (32.78)     2:04.85 (33.01)
        2:38.41 (33.56)     3:11.55 (33.14)     3:44.40 (32.85)     4:17.71 (33.31)
        4:50.62 (32.91)     5:22.39 (31.77)                                        
  3 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.62    5:33.63 q      
                  29.47     1:01.56 (32.09)     1:34.70 (33.14)     2:08.75 (34.05)
        2:42.29 (33.54)     3:16.58 (34.29)     3:50.59 (34.01)     4:24.84 (34.25)
        4:59.38 (34.54)     5:33.63 (34.25)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.68    2/7/2014 Gabrielle N. Toback at Columbi, COL-MR       
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.11    1:00.91        
                  29.69     1:00.91 (31.22)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.37    1:01.61        
                  28.94     1:01.61 (32.67)                                        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.51    1:02.28        
                  29.77     1:02.28 (32.51)                                        
  4 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.76    1:02.46        
                  29.95     1:02.46 (32.51)                                        
  5 Patierno, Ashley J        15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.18    1:03.73        
                  30.95     1:03.73 (32.78)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.28    1:04.20        
                  31.31     1:04.20 (32.89)                                        
  7 Kiernan, Emily R          16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.62    1:04.99        
                  31.35     1:04.99 (33.64)                                        
  8 Depalma, Mikaylie         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.45    1:05.21        
                  31.47     1:05.21 (33.74)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.68    2/7/2014 Gabrielle N. Toback at Columbi, COL-MR       
              1:01.69  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.33    1:01.11 q      
                  30.02     1:01.11 (31.09)                                        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.00    1:02.37 q      
                  29.24     1:02.37 (33.13)                                        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.75    1:02.51 q      
                  29.95     1:02.51 (32.56)                                        
  4 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.19    1:02.76 q      
                  30.59     1:02.76 (32.17)                                        
  5 Patierno, Ashley J        15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.39    1:04.18 q      
                  31.52     1:04.18 (32.66)                                        
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.59    1:04.28 q      
                  31.17     1:04.28 (33.11)                                        
  7 Depalma, Mikaylie         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.00    1:04.45 q      
                  31.44     1:04.45 (33.01)                                        
  8 Hahn, Katelyn E           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.03    1:04.61 q      
                  31.64     1:04.61 (32.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kiernan, Emily R          16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.30    1:04.62        
                  30.82     1:04.62 (33.80)                                        
 10 Gioia, Meredith S         16 Donald Wagner-MR     1:04.55    1:04.72        
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilsenan, Elizabeth       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.48    1:05.57        
                  32.01     1:05.57 (33.56)                                        
 12 Ripp, Isabelle A          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.21    1:06.05        
                  31.92     1:06.05 (34.13)                                        
 13 Adams, Caroline E         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:03.73    1:06.21        
                  32.05     1:06.21 (34.16)                                        
 14 O'Meara, Lauren E         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.53    1:06.43        
                  32.17     1:06.43 (34.26)                                        
 15 Devaney, Katherine E      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.08    1:07.30        
                  32.57     1:07.30 (34.73)                                        
 16 Yanos, Claudia H          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:04.13    1:07.95        
                  33.09     1:07.95 (34.86)                                        
 -- Krische, Sheila M         16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:04.83         DQ        
      False start
                  33.17          DQ (36.55)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:13.49  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.21    2:12.40        
                  30.85     1:04.37 (33.52)     1:38.29 (33.92)     2:12.40 (34.11)
  2 Devaney, Katherine E      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.82    2:15.93        
                  31.20     1:05.08 (33.88)     1:40.86 (35.78)     2:15.93 (35.07)
  3 Depalma, Mikaylie         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.26    2:16.18        
                  31.90     1:05.64 (33.74)     1:40.59 (34.95)     2:16.18 (35.59)
  4 Destaebler, Alexandra S   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:17.15    2:16.23        
                  32.26     1:06.13 (33.87)     1:41.68 (35.55)     2:16.23 (34.55)
  5 Adams, Caroline E         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:21.73    2:19.74        
                  32.80     1:07.67 (34.87)     1:43.47 (35.80)     2:19.74 (36.27)
  6 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.54    2:21.46        
                  32.43     1:07.58 (35.15)     1:44.49 (36.91)     2:21.46 (36.97)
  7 Pedersen, Noelle V        16 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:24.28    2:22.13        
                  33.44     1:08.81 (35.37)     1:45.29 (36.48)     2:22.13 (36.84)
  8 Yanos, Claudia H          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:29.79    2:27.50        
                  33.14                             1:49.02 ( )     2:27.50 (38.48)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:55.53    3/9/2006 Julia E. Smit, TVSC-MR                     
                2:13.49  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.67    2:16.21 q      
                  30.50     1:04.78 (34.28)     1:40.42 (35.64)     2:16.21 (35.79)
  2 Destaebler, Alexandra S   15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:20.52    2:17.15 q      
                  32.23     1:06.48 (34.25)     1:42.13 (35.65)     2:17.15 (35.02)
  3 Depalma, Mikaylie         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.06    2:17.26 q      
                  32.10     1:06.39 (34.29)     1:42.24 (35.85)     2:17.26 (35.02)
  4 Devaney, Katherine E      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.60    2:17.82 q      
                  31.57     1:06.06 (34.49)     1:41.99 (35.93)     2:17.82 (35.83)
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.75    2:18.28 q      
                  31.54     1:05.72 (34.18)     1:41.57 (35.85)     2:18.28 (36.71)
  6 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.47    2:20.54 q      
                  32.62     1:07.92 (35.30)     1:44.06 (36.14)     2:20.54 (36.48)
  7 Adams, Caroline E         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  2:20.45    2:21.73 q      
                  33.53     1:08.86 (35.33)     1:45.18 (36.32)     2:21.73 (36.55)
  8 Pedersen, Noelle V        16 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:20.99    2:24.28 q      
                  33.44     1:09.36 (35.92)     1:46.93 (37.57)     2:24.28 (37.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yanos, Claudia H          16 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:20.78    2:29.79        
                  33.97     1:11.98 (38.01)     1:51.38 (39.40)     2:29.79 (38.41)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:11.69  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.90    1:08.98        
                  32.11     1:08.98 (36.87)                                        
  2 Diehl, Amber M            15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:11.09    1:09.84        
                  32.68     1:09.84 (37.16)                                        
  3 Levin, Emma M             16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:11.66    1:10.80        
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)                                        
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:12.28    1:11.39        
                  33.13     1:11.39 (38.26)                                        
  5 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.01    1:12.91        
                  34.40     1:12.91 (38.51)                                        
  6 Immitti, Samantha         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:13.36    1:14.42        
                  34.43     1:14.42 (39.99)                                        
  7 Skakandi, Meghan          15 Una TS-MR            1:12.84    1:14.50        
                  34.54     1:14.50 (39.96)                                        
  8 Tucker, Alina S           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.43    1:14.51        
                  35.66     1:14.51 (38.85)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:01.10  11/12/2011 Annie Zhu at OB PSAL Girls Cha, AGUA-MR    
                1:11.69  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.04    1:09.90 q      
                  32.62     1:09.90 (37.28)                                        
  2 Diehl, Amber M            15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:11.31    1:11.09 q      
                  32.94     1:11.09 (38.15)                                        
  3 Levin, Emma M             16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.13    1:11.66 q      
                  33.66     1:11.66 (38.00)                                        
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       15 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.64    1:12.28 q      
                  33.90     1:12.28 (38.38)                                        
  5 Tucker, Alina S           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.68    1:12.43 q      
                  33.63     1:12.43 (38.80)                                        
  6 Skakandi, Meghan          15 Una TS-MR            1:13.50    1:12.84 q      
                  34.09     1:12.84 (38.75)                                        
  7 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.95    1:13.01 q      
                  34.43     1:13.01 (38.58)                                        
  8 Immitti, Samantha         17 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:12.98    1:13.36 q      
                  33.84     1:13.36 (39.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diers, Rebecca A          15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:13.68    1:13.70        
                  34.34     1:13.70 (39.36)                                        
 10 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.31    1:13.71        
                  34.28     1:13.71 (39.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Donlon, Jillian P         17 Washingtonville-MR   1:11.28    1:13.94        
                  34.85     1:13.94 (39.09)                                        
 12 Molestina, Ana T          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:14.12        
                  34.40     1:14.12 (39.72)                                        
 12 Ripp, Isabelle A          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:12.26    1:14.12        
                  34.60     1:14.12 (39.52)                                        
 14 Lemischak, Allison M      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.72    1:14.38        
                  34.70     1:14.38 (39.68)                                        
 15 Dolan, Caroline A         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.59    1:14.53        
                  35.44     1:14.53 (39.09)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Angelina        15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.54    1:14.53        
                  33.59     1:14.53 (40.94)                                        
 17 Stevens, Riley E          17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.83    1:14.65        
                  35.05     1:14.65 (39.60)                                        
 18 Chamberlin, Zoe T         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.88    1:14.70        
                  35.48     1:14.70 (39.22)                                        
 18 Wirkowski, Kristina E     17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.53    1:14.70        
                  35.39     1:14.70 (39.31)                                        
 20 Gilio, Devin M            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:12.20    1:14.85        
                  34.67     1:14.85 (40.18)                                        
 21 Cheng, Britney            16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:13.07    1:16.38        
                  35.17     1:16.38 (41.21)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:10.87  12/11/2014 Anna Belousova at 2014 PV Spee, AGUA-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:31.84    2:27.38        
                  33.24     1:09.71 (36.47)     1:47.83 (38.12)     2:27.38 (39.55)
  2 Dolan, Caroline A         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:40.54    2:35.89        
                  35.38     1:15.07 (39.69)     1:56.57 (41.50)     2:35.89 (39.32)
  3 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.47    2:36.75        
                  33.85     1:12.18 (38.33)     1:53.55 (41.37)     2:36.75 (43.20)
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:49.02    2:40.36        
                  35.12     1:15.60 (40.48)     1:57.15 (41.55)     2:40.36 (43.21)
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:42.22    2:42.00        
                  35.19     1:16.33 (41.14)     1:59.13 (42.80)     2:42.00 (42.87)
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.60    2:45.91        
                  37.36     1:19.56 (42.20)     2:02.37 (42.81)     2:45.91 (43.54)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:10.87  12/11/2014 Anna Belousova at 2014 PV Spee, AGUA-MR    
                2:35.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:46.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:32.53    2:31.84 q      
                  34.02     1:11.78 (37.76)     1:51.44 (39.66)     2:31.84 (40.40)
  2 Klicpera, Samantha K      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.28    2:39.47 q      
                  34.61     1:14.06 (39.45)     1:55.93 (41.87)     2:39.47 (43.54)
  3 Ripp, Isabelle A          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:37.34    2:39.55 q      
                  35.35     1:15.54 (40.19)     1:57.11 (41.57)     2:39.55 (42.44)
  4 Dolan, Caroline A         15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:35.72    2:40.54 q      
                  36.29     1:16.77 (40.48)     1:58.76 (41.99)     2:40.54 (41.78)
  5 Baranowski, Karolina      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.30    2:42.22 q      
                  35.61     1:17.32 (41.71)     1:59.46 (42.14)     2:42.22 (42.76)
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:37.49    2:49.02 q      
                  37.04     1:19.24 (42.20)     2:03.67 (44.43)     2:49.02 (45.35)
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:37.81    2:51.60 q      
                  38.19     1:21.85 (43.66)     2:06.09 (44.24)     2:51.60 (45.51)
 -- Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.14         DQ        
      False start
                  36.03     1:17.26 (41.23)     1:59.17 (41.91)          DQ (41.31)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.07      58.52        
                  27.52       58.52 (31.00)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:00.57    1:00.00        
                  27.91     1:00.00 (32.09)                                        
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.09    1:01.50        
                  28.69     1:01.50 (32.81)                                        
  4 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.13    1:01.95        
                  29.39     1:01.95 (32.56)                                        
  5 Behrens, Erin N           15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.25    1:02.33        
                  29.02     1:02.33 (33.31)                                        
  6 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.07    1:02.88        
                  29.55     1:02.88 (33.33)                                        
  7 Lai, Stephanie R          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.31    1:03.07        
                  28.22     1:03.07 (34.85)                                        
  8 Macdonald, Sarah A        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.23    1:03.77        
                  29.06     1:03.77 (34.71)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
              1:01.59  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:08.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.52    1:00.07 q      
                  28.02     1:00.07 (32.05)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hannah M         15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:01.05    1:00.57 q      
                  28.31     1:00.57 (32.26)                                        
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.62    1:02.09 q      
                  28.88     1:02.09 (33.21)                                        
  4 Lai, Stephanie R          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.01    1:02.31 q      
                  28.03     1:02.31 (34.28)                                        
  5 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.75    1:03.07 q      
                  29.44     1:03.07 (33.63)                                        
  6 Fergus, Aerin S           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22    1:03.13 q      
                  28.98     1:03.13 (34.15)                                        
  7 Macdonald, Sarah A        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.72    1:03.23 q      
                  29.24     1:03.23 (33.99)                                        
  8 Behrens, Erin N           15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.82    1:03.25 q      
                  29.35     1:03.25 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patierno, Ashley J        15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.48    1:03.59        
                  29.38     1:03.59 (34.21)                                        
 10 Adams, Caroline E         16 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:04.01    1:03.61        
                  29.84     1:03.61 (33.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hon, Lok Chi              16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.37    1:03.91        
                  29.35     1:03.91 (34.56)                                        
 12 Lee, Katherine A          15 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.88    1:04.09        
                  29.66     1:04.09 (34.43)                                        
 13 McGrath, Hannah           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.47    1:04.31        
                  28.05     1:04.31 (36.26)                                        
 14 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:03.47    1:05.13        
                  31.28     1:05.13 (33.85)                                        
 15 Elias, Catherine          16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:04.33    1:05.18        
                  30.29     1:05.18 (34.89)                                        
 16 Pompay, Melody R          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.75    1:05.22        
                  29.56     1:05.22 (35.66)                                        
 17 Caminiti, Maria C         16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.93    1:05.48        
                  29.59     1:05.48 (35.89)                                        
 18 Devaney, Katherine E      15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.70    1:05.52        
                  29.67     1:05.52 (35.85)                                        
 19 Beuchert, Claudia M       16 Washingtonville-MR   1:04.01    1:06.07        
                  30.42     1:06.07 (35.65)                                        
 20 Chu, Jasmine L            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.78    1:09.51        
                  31.21     1:09.51 (38.30)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:18.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hon, Lok Chi              16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.09    2:16.57        
                  30.19     1:05.06 (34.87)     1:40.79 (35.73)     2:16.57 (35.78)
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:25.66    2:17.73        
                  30.45     1:05.38 (34.93)     1:42.12 (36.74)     2:17.73 (35.61)
  3 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.76    2:18.04        
                  29.85     1:04.87 (35.02)     1:41.20 (36.33)     2:18.04 (36.84)
  4 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:18.01    2:18.08        
                  30.00     1:04.46 (34.46)     1:40.59 (36.13)     2:18.08 (37.49)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:18.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giuliani, Jessica H       17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:18.52    2:18.01 q      
                  30.23     1:04.79 (34.56)     1:41.06 (36.27)     2:18.01 (36.95)
  2 Sheinberg, Faith R        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.85    2:19.76 q      
                  30.31     1:04.91 (34.60)     1:42.48 (37.57)     2:19.76 (37.28)
  3 Hon, Lok Chi              16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.78    2:22.09 q      
                  30.52     1:07.60 (37.08)     1:45.08 (37.48)     2:22.09 (37.01)
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:19.88    2:25.66 q      
                  30.67     1:06.59 (35.92)     1:45.18 (38.59)     2:25.66 (40.48)
  5 Macdonald, Sarah A        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:21.19    2:28.50 q      
                  30.55     1:07.06 (36.51)     1:46.78 (39.72)     2:28.50 (41.72)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.88    2:18.18        
                  29.82     1:07.25 (37.43)     1:46.87 (39.62)     2:18.18 (31.31)
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:20.90    2:19.05        
                  29.46     1:05.50 (36.04)     1:45.83 (40.33)     2:19.05 (33.22)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:26.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyle, Erin               18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.59    2:18.79 q      
                  29.41     1:02.83 (33.42)     1:47.24 (44.41)     2:18.79 (31.55)
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.49    2:18.88 q      
                  30.44     1:08.08 (37.64)     1:48.05 (39.97)     2:18.88 (30.83)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:19.57    2:20.90 q      
                  30.21     1:06.77 (36.56)     1:47.32 (40.55)     2:20.90 (33.58)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:47.49  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:08.54    4:53.13        
                  30.86     1:07.50 (36.64)     1:45.47 (37.97)     2:23.37 (37.90)
        3:03.60 (40.23)     3:46.19 (42.59)     4:21.10 (34.91)     4:53.13 (32.03)
  2 Depalma, Mikaylie         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.06    4:53.54        
                  29.87     1:05.67 (35.80)     1:41.02 (35.35)     2:16.61 (35.59)
        3:00.80 (44.19)     3:46.37 (45.57)     4:20.69 (34.32)     4:53.54 (32.85)
  3 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.24    4:54.37        
                  31.59     1:10.39 (38.80)     1:48.77 (38.38)     2:27.74 (38.97)
        3:08.50 (40.76)     3:50.07 (41.57)     4:23.55 (33.48)     4:54.37 (30.82)
  4 Macdonald, Sarah A        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:14.43    4:59.95        
                  29.45     1:05.01 (35.56)     1:44.37 (39.36)     2:23.88 (39.51)
        3:07.73 (43.85)     3:52.54 (44.81)     4:27.11 (34.57)     4:59.95 (32.84)
  5 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:24.95    5:04.03        
                  32.22     1:10.40 (38.18)     1:48.03 (37.63)     2:25.12 (37.09)
        3:10.77 (45.65)     3:56.52 (45.75)     4:30.69 (34.17)     5:04.03 (33.34)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:10.50   3/10/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                4:47.49  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Depalma, Mikaylie         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:58.63    4:56.06 q      
                  30.86     1:07.35 (36.49)     1:44.67 (37.32)     2:21.03 (36.36)
        3:04.82 (43.79)     3:49.12 (44.30)     4:23.94 (34.82)     4:56.06 (32.12)
  2 Rappaport, Caitlin M      15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.14    4:56.24 q      
                  30.95     1:10.57 (39.62)     1:50.13 (39.56)     2:28.68 (38.55)
        3:08.94 (40.26)     3:51.24 (42.30)     4:25.98 (34.74)     4:56.24 (30.26)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:56.04    5:08.54 q      
                  32.62     1:10.60 (37.98)     1:50.98 (40.38)     2:30.02 (39.04)
        3:12.59 (42.57)     3:55.84 (43.25)     4:32.84 (37.00)     5:08.54 (35.70)
  4 Macdonald, Sarah A        16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:56.11    5:14.43 q      
                  32.43     1:10.46 (38.03)     1:52.07 (41.61)     2:33.00 (40.93)
        3:17.65 (44.65)     4:01.65 (44.00)     4:39.03 (37.38)     5:14.43 (35.40)
  5 Crocker, Carolyn A        17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  4:55.85    5:24.95 q      
                  34.75     1:16.94 (42.19)     1:57.74 (40.80)     2:39.12 (41.38)
        3:25.29 (46.17)     4:12.38 (47.09)     4:49.24 (36.86)     5:24.95 (35.71)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 25.00  12/10/2015 Timmy Cleary at 2015 NE NSSC M, EAST-MR      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.25      26.90        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.58      27.15        
  3 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.41      27.63        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.26      28.31        
  5 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.91      28.32        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR    28.46      28.43        
  7 Moran, Keilan S           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.60      29.10        
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.82      29.19        
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village Sw-MR    29.21      29.20        
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.53      29.39        
 11 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR        29.63      29.42        
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.24      29.56        
 13 Redfield, Jackson         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.18      29.64        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H          9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.08      29.69        
 15 Boesch, Alexander J       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.94      29.71        
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.91      29.84        
 17 Peng, Gregory W           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.58      30.01        
 18 Londono, Nicholas G       10 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.55      30.03        
 19 Levine, Aidan              8 Richmond Aquatic-MR    30.95      30.11        
 20 Hwang, Ryan                9 Team Suffolk-MR        30.31      30.14        
 21 Franks, Finnian J         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.32      30.26        
 22 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.82      30.30        
 23 Fiechter, Michael A       10 Cross Island Y B-MR    30.82      30.49        
 24 Andersen, Francis         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.55      30.50        
 25 Du, Ethan                 10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.56      30.68        
 26 Chin, Everett J           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.90      30.69        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.36   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:10.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.92      58.47        
                  27.73       58.47 (30.74)                                        
  2 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.76    1:00.79        
                  28.77     1:00.79 (32.02)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.38    1:01.31        
                  28.89     1:01.31 (32.42)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.49    1:01.33        
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.25    1:02.26        
                  29.37     1:02.26 (32.89)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.70    1:03.57        
                  29.97     1:03.57 (33.60)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.44    1:03.95        
                  31.09     1:03.95 (32.86)                                        
  8 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.34    1:03.99        
                  30.72     1:03.99 (33.27)                                        
  9 Moran, Keilan S           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.07    1:04.45        
                  30.82     1:04.45 (33.63)                                        
 10 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.73    1:04.58        
                  30.75     1:04.58 (33.83)                                        
 11 Redfield, Jackson         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.72    1:04.67        
                  31.23     1:04.67 (33.44)                                        
 12 Hwang, Ryan                9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.91    1:04.75        
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)                                        
 13 Peng, Gregory W           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:06.79    1:05.27        
                  31.30     1:05.27 (33.97)                                        
 14 Boesch, Alexander J       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.58    1:05.59        
                  30.97     1:05.59 (34.62)                                        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H          9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.98    1:05.89        
                  31.63     1:05.89 (34.26)                                        
 16 Franks, Finnian J         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.26    1:06.55        
                  32.54     1:06.55 (34.01)                                        
 17 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.84    1:06.59        
                  31.47     1:06.59 (35.12)                                        
 18 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.95    1:06.80        
                  32.20     1:06.80 (34.60)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Luke N              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.89    1:06.92        
                  32.62     1:06.92 (34.30)                                        
 20 Du, Ethan                 10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.71    1:07.49        
                  32.48     1:07.49 (35.01)                                        
 21 Granucci, David           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.77    1:07.63        
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)                                        
 22 Levine, Aidan              8 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.38    1:08.30        
                  32.76     1:08.30 (35.54)                                        
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:08.67    1:08.31        
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.75   3/28/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at 2013 East, WEST-MR    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.59    2:10.66        
                  30.62     1:04.45 (33.83)     1:38.34 (33.89)     2:10.66 (32.32)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.32    2:13.50        
                  31.13     1:05.79 (34.66)     1:40.29 (34.50)     2:13.50 (33.21)
  3 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.26    2:14.37        
                  30.89     1:05.94 (35.05)     1:40.65 (34.71)     2:14.37 (33.72)
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:17.02    2:14.74        
                  30.91     1:05.80 (34.89)     1:40.80 (35.00)     2:14.74 (33.94)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.40    2:16.57        
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)     1:42.33 (35.74)     2:16.57 (34.24)
  6 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:19.70    2:19.44        
                  31.13     1:06.17 (35.04)     1:42.92 (36.75)     2:19.44 (36.52)
  7 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.12    2:20.95        
                  32.05     1:08.59 (36.54)     1:45.70 (37.11)     2:20.95 (35.25)
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.79    2:21.54        
                  32.64     1:08.28 (35.64)     1:45.21 (36.93)     2:21.54 (36.33)
  9 Hwang, Ryan                9 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.52    2:22.66        
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)     1:46.34 (37.00)     2:22.66 (36.32)
 10 Moran, Keilan S           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:27.80    2:23.08        
                  33.48     1:10.83 (37.35)     1:47.95 (37.12)     2:23.08 (35.13)
 11 Buchen, Max H             10 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.25    2:23.09        
                  32.07     1:09.09 (37.02)     1:46.50 (37.41)     2:23.09 (36.59)
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.27    2:23.64        
                  32.84     1:10.11 (37.27)     1:47.71 (37.60)     2:23.64 (35.93)
 13 Peng, Gregory W           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:25.87    2:24.31        
                  33.25     1:09.70 (36.45)     1:48.30 (38.60)     2:24.31 (36.01)
 14 Salas, Stefanos H          9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:26.74    2:24.91        
                  33.56                             1:49.89 ( )     2:24.91 (35.02)
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.21    2:25.63        
                  34.45     1:12.64 (38.19)     1:50.75 (38.11)     2:25.63 (34.88)
 16 Redfield, Jackson         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.67    2:26.00        
                  33.12     1:10.85 (37.73)     1:49.83 (38.98)     2:26.00 (36.17)
 17 Dwyer, Luke N              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.05    2:30.96        
                  34.02                             1:53.56 ( )     2:30.96 (37.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 5:30.21   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
                6:27.99  ZQ
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:59.45    5:51.89        
                  31.75     1:06.90 (35.15)     1:43.15 (36.25)     2:19.72 (36.57)
        2:56.33 (36.61)     3:31.77 (35.44)     4:07.31 (35.54)     4:42.59 (35.28)
        5:18.04 (35.45)     5:51.89 (33.85)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:00.12    5:54.53        
                  32.41     1:07.73 (35.32)     1:43.81 (36.08)     2:20.55 (36.74)
        2:56.75 (36.20)     3:32.38 (35.63)     4:08.25 (35.87)     4:44.42 (36.17)
        5:20.33 (35.91)     5:54.53 (34.20)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  6:07.72    6:00.54        
                  32.43     1:08.30 (35.87)     1:45.57 (37.27)     2:22.63 (37.06)
        2:59.37 (36.74)     3:36.07 (36.70)     4:12.69 (36.62)     4:49.86 (37.17)
        5:25.99 (36.13)     6:00.54 (34.55)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  6:22.85    6:01.24        
                  31.96     1:07.81 (35.85)     1:45.33 (37.52)     2:22.49 (37.16)
        2:59.36 (36.87)     3:36.08 (36.72)     4:12.87 (36.79)     4:50.55 (37.68)
        5:27.02 (36.47)     6:01.24 (34.22)                                        
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:22.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.96      30.75        
  2 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.81      31.31        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.41      31.91        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.58      32.36        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.87      33.25        
  6 Dwyer, Luke N              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.70      33.89        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.87      33.92        
  8 Zhang, John               10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.80      34.18        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.18      34.41        
 10 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      36.24      34.42        
 11 Hwang, Ryan                9 Team Suffolk-MR        35.45      34.47        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.88      34.48        
 13 Levine, Aidan              8 Richmond Aquatic-MR    36.47      34.66        
 14 Granucci, David           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.95      35.15        
 15 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR        35.84      35.22        
 16 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.49      35.28        
 17 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.27      35.36        
 18 Peng, Gregory W           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      36.45      35.46        
 19 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.20      35.48        
 20 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.11      35.56        
 21 Pepper, Hudson M           9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    36.37      35.86        
 22 Boesch, Alexander J       10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.61      35.96        
 23 Salas, Stefanos H          9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.60      36.12        
 24 Andersen, Francis         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.85      36.42        
 25 Wang, Vincent             10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    36.34      36.43        
 26 Kim, Doyee                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.39      37.24        
 27 Jiang, Kevin               9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.67      38.39        
 28 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.45      38.52        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:03.09   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.94    1:05.25        
                  32.22     1:05.25 (33.03)                                        
  2 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.35    1:06.53        
                  32.09     1:06.53 (34.44)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.37    1:08.02        
                  33.44     1:08.02 (34.58)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.34    1:08.35        
                  33.44     1:08.35 (34.91)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:11.69    1:09.65        
                  34.21     1:09.65 (35.44)                                        
  6 Moran, Keilan S           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:14.35    1:10.58        
                  33.99     1:10.58 (36.59)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.64    1:11.83        
                  35.26     1:11.83 (36.57)                                        
  8 Franks, Finnian J         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.72    1:12.20        
                  35.71     1:12.20 (36.49)                                        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.97    1:12.88        
                  34.79     1:12.88 (38.09)                                        
 10 Hwang, Ryan                9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.48    1:13.60        
                  35.83     1:13.60 (37.77)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Luke N              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.21    1:13.66        
                  35.85     1:13.66 (37.81)                                        
 12 Levine, Aidan              8 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:15.70    1:14.96        
                  36.89     1:14.96 (38.07)                                        
 13 Peng, Gregory W           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:17.69    1:15.01        
                  35.91     1:15.01 (39.10)                                        
 14 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:15.36    1:15.21        
                  36.20     1:15.21 (39.01)                                        
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.30    1:15.31        
                  36.40     1:15.31 (38.91)                                        
 16 Granucci, David           10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:14.83    1:15.77        
                  36.70     1:15.77 (39.07)                                        
 17 Pepper, Hudson M           9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:17.57    1:16.29        
                  37.33     1:16.29 (38.96)                                        
 18 Klaric, Zander W          10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.30    1:16.64        
                  37.19     1:16.64 (39.45)                                        
 19 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.40    1:17.37        
                  37.89     1:17.37 (39.48)                                        
 20 Kim, Doyee                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.41    1:18.06        
                  37.58     1:18.06 (40.48)                                        
 21 Wang, Vincent             10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:18.40    1:22.66        
                  40.23     1:22.66 (42.43)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.98      35.85        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.92      36.35        
  3 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.29      36.41        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR    39.51      38.57        
  5 Kayran, Timofey           10 Three Village Sw-MR    38.24      38.88        
  6 Montesa, Dawson           10 New York City Pa-MR    38.91      39.03        
  7 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.71      39.07        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.21      39.11        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR    39.17      39.13        
 10 Du, Ethan                 10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    39.60      39.41        
 11 Kim, Doyee                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.53      39.72        
 12 Fayngersh, David          10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    39.74      39.93        
 13 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    40.12      39.97        
 14 Amaro, Dylan J            10 Northern Dutches-MR    39.54      40.12        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H          9 Nile Crocodile A-MR    41.22      40.14        
 16 Todorov, Alexander        10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    41.14      40.18        
 17 Peng, Gregory W           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      40.40      40.19        
 18 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    39.26      40.31        
 19 Chin, Everett J           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.25      40.33        
 20 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      41.72      40.43        
 21 Skaistis, Levi B           8 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.44      40.67        
 22 Jiang, Kevin               9 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.37      41.01        
 23 Hwang, Ryan                9 Team Suffolk-MR        42.04      41.96        
 24 Tolis, Alex B             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.87      41.99        
 25 Kushnirsky, David A        8 Long Beach Aquat-MR    41.57      42.44        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:11.41  12/12/2014 Ryan Mitchener at 2014 DSC Spe, MAKO-MR    
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.55    1:15.99        
                  35.74     1:15.99 (40.25)                                        
  2 Buchen, Max H             10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:17.84    1:18.34        
                  36.88     1:18.34 (41.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.95    1:18.91        
                  38.76     1:18.91 (40.15)                                        
  4 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.55    1:18.92        
                  37.58     1:18.92 (41.34)                                        
  5 Montesa, Dawson           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:28.56    1:23.15        
                  40.84     1:23.15 (42.31)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          10 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:24.90    1:23.59        
                  38.97     1:23.59 (44.62)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David          10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:26.67    1:24.32        
                  39.47     1:24.32 (44.85)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:26.12    1:24.66        
                  40.04     1:24.66 (44.62)                                        
  9 Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:26.52    1:24.91        
                  40.09     1:24.91 (44.82)                                        
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:30.02    1:25.17        
                  40.04     1:25.17 (45.13)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.53    1:25.47        
                  40.53     1:25.47 (44.94)                                        
 12 Kayran, Timofey           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.87    1:26.61        
                  40.80     1:26.61 (45.81)                                        
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:28.93    1:27.17        
                  42.01     1:27.17 (45.16)                                        
 14 Jiang, Kevin               9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.43    1:27.64        
                  41.27     1:27.64 (46.37)                                        
 15 Redfield, Jackson         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:28.68    1:27.86        
                  41.41     1:27.86 (46.45)                                        
 16 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:30.46    1:28.42        
                  40.82     1:28.42 (47.60)                                        
 17 Kim, Doyee                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:30.80    1:28.59        
                  41.89     1:28.59 (46.70)                                        
 18 Du, Ethan                 10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:28.01    1:28.63        
                  41.21     1:28.63 (47.42)                                        
 19 Hwang, Ryan                9 Team Suffolk-MR      1:29.43    1:29.08        
                  41.72     1:29.08 (47.36)                                        
 20 Salas, Stefanos H          9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:31.44    1:29.12        
                  41.29     1:29.12 (47.83)                                        
 21 Wu, James X               10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:32.20    1:29.19        
                  42.42     1:29.19 (46.77)                                        
 22 Peng, Gregory W           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:30.59    1:29.31        
                  42.40     1:29.31 (46.91)                                        
 23 Todorov, Alexander        10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:32.36    1:29.70        
                  42.69     1:29.70 (47.01)                                        
 24 Fagan, Will P             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:30.76    1:29.91        
                  42.30     1:29.91 (47.61)                                        
 25 Amaro, Dylan J            10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:32.50    1:30.20        
                  42.68     1:30.20 (47.52)                                        
 26 Tolis, Alex B             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.84    1:30.52        
                  42.69     1:30.52 (47.83)                                        
 27 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.96    1:30.69        
                  43.63     1:30.69 (47.06)                                        
 28 Wu, Brendan S              9 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:30.58    1:31.71        
                  44.86     1:31.71 (46.85)                                        
 29 Jones, Ronin               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.73    1:32.15        
                  43.34     1:32.15 (48.81)                                        
 30 Pepper, Hudson M           9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:33.97    1:32.43        
                  44.48     1:32.43 (47.95)                                        
 31 Shi, Jeffery              10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.42    1:32.95        
                  45.05     1:32.95 (47.90)                                        
 32 Graullera, Cassiel        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.91    1:33.03        
                  43.78     1:33.03 (49.25)                                        
 33 Demaio, Thomas M           9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:33.77    1:33.24        
                  43.56     1:33.24 (49.68)                                        
 34 Durantel, Adrien          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:31.95    1:33.27        
                  43.48     1:33.27 (49.79)                                        
 35 Bice, Cian G               9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:33.64    1:33.41        
                  44.57     1:33.41 (48.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.05      28.74        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.25      29.23        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.29      30.15        
  4 Zhang, John               10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.06      30.58        
  5 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR        31.67      31.28        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.78      31.52        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.23      32.15        
  8 Fagan, Will P             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.22      32.28        
  9 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    32.38      32.31        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.21      32.73        
 11 Moran, Keilan S           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    32.77      33.03        
 12 Redfield, Jackson         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    33.44      33.56        
 12 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.90      33.56        
 14 Levine, Aidan              8 Richmond Aquatic-MR    34.00      33.58        
 15 Pepper, Hudson M           9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    34.64      33.99        
 16 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.56      34.20        
 17 Tamang, Tenzin N          10 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     33.70      34.32        
 18 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      34.70      34.38        
 19 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    10 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    34.15      35.23        
 20 Hackmeyer, Kieran M       10 Northern Dutches-MR    34.46      35.29        
 21 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.55      35.42        
 22 Hwang, Ryan                9 Team Suffolk-MR        34.40      35.59        
 23 Du, Ethan                 10 Nile Crocodile A-MR    34.71      37.30        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.34    1:05.08        
                  31.08     1:05.08 (34.00)                                        
  2 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.85    1:05.76        
                  29.59     1:05.76 (36.17)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.39    1:07.34        
                  31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.43    1:11.57        
                  33.64     1:11.57 (37.93)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.00    1:11.89        
                  33.69     1:11.89 (38.20)                                        
  6 Zhang, John               10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:14.96    1:12.45        
                  33.65     1:12.45 (38.80)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.10    1:12.91        
                  31.70     1:12.91 (41.21)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.69    1:13.40        
                  34.32     1:13.40 (39.08)                                        
  9 Redfield, Jackson         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:13.12    1:13.43        
                  34.09     1:13.43 (39.34)                                        
 10 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.25    1:13.73        
                  35.07     1:13.73 (38.66)                                        
 11 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.79    1:14.31        
                  34.64     1:14.31 (39.67)                                        
 12 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.21    1:16.47        
                  35.79     1:16.47 (40.68)                                        
 13 Kravtsov, Andrew          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:21.58    1:16.91        
                  34.94     1:16.91 (41.97)                                        
 14 Tamang, Tenzin N          10 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:17.84    1:17.18        
                  35.24     1:17.18 (41.94)                                        
 15 Pepper, Hudson M           9 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.84    1:17.72        
                  36.71     1:17.72 (41.01)                                        
 16 Bice, Cian G               9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.74    1:18.78        
                  36.86     1:18.78 (41.92)                                        
 17 Tsukikawa, Renzo G        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.36    1:19.92        
                  37.56     1:19.92 (42.36)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Luke N              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.94    1:19.98        
                  37.37     1:19.98 (42.61)                                        
 19 Khanas, Vladyslav         10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:21.75    1:20.13        
                  36.42     1:20.13 (43.71)                                        
 20 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.63    1:20.86        
                  37.30     1:20.86 (43.56)                                        
 21 Salas, Stefanos H          9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:17.64    1:21.51        
 22 Du, Ethan                 10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:19.24    1:22.39        
                  38.34     1:22.39 (44.05)                                        
 23 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.12    1:22.46        
                  35.41     1:22.46 (47.05)                                        
 24 Levine, Aidan              8 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:20.45    1:24.28        
                  37.73     1:24.28 (46.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:02.91   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR    
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.60    1:07.03        
                  30.37     1:07.03 (36.66)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.11    1:08.58        
                  31.26     1:08.58 (37.32)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.14    1:09.46        
                  32.68     1:09.46 (36.78)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.30    1:09.98        
                  31.38     1:09.98 (38.60)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:14.25    1:10.36        
                  32.18     1:10.36 (38.18)                                        
  6 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.79    1:10.42        
                  30.02     1:10.42 (40.40)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.04    1:11.40        
                  32.58     1:11.40 (38.82)                                        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:15.05    1:11.54        
                  32.39     1:11.54 (39.15)                                        
  9 Buchen, Max H             10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.54    1:12.78        
                  33.65     1:12.78 (39.13)                                        
 10 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.33    1:13.94        
                  34.12     1:13.94 (39.82)                                        
 11 Moran, Keilan S           10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:15.75    1:14.15        
                  34.46     1:14.15 (39.69)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.37    1:14.37        
                  33.60     1:14.37 (40.77)                                        
 13 Redfield, Jackson         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:14.90    1:14.69        
                  34.53     1:14.69 (40.16)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke N              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.34    1:15.33        
                  34.56     1:15.33 (40.77)                                        
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:17.34    1:15.94        
                  34.45     1:15.94 (41.49)                                        
 16 Montesa, Dawson           10 New York City Pa-MR  1:15.92    1:16.26        
                  36.96     1:16.26 (39.30)                                        
 17 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.56    1:16.96        
                  34.56     1:16.96 (42.40)                                        
 18 Du, Ethan                 10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:17.48    1:21.86        
                  37.13     1:21.86 (44.73)                                        
 -- Fayngersh, Ramiel         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.49        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:18.51    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                      
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson H           10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.71    2:23.97        
                  31.44     1:07.27 (35.83)     1:51.24 (43.97)     2:23.97 (32.73)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.67    2:27.01        
                  34.60     1:09.37 (34.77)     1:53.27 (43.90)     2:27.01 (33.74)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:35.67    2:33.13        
                  33.22     1:12.62 (39.40)     2:00.05 (47.43)     2:33.13 (33.08)
  4 Egan, Kieran R            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.43    2:34.45        
                  33.37     1:11.14 (37.77)     1:59.63 (48.49)     2:34.45 (34.82)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.18    2:34.49        
                  34.63     1:16.17 (41.54)     1:59.87 (43.70)     2:34.49 (34.62)
  6 Zhang, John               10 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:37.33    2:35.87        
                  33.44     1:11.07 (37.63)     1:58.17 (47.10)     2:35.87 (37.70)
  7 Dimaggio, John P          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:35.58    2:36.74        
                  31.34     1:08.13 (36.79)     1:59.95 (51.82)     2:36.74 (36.79)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.79    2:36.93        
                  33.20     1:13.99 (40.79)     2:01.64 (47.65)     2:36.93 (35.29)
  9 Redfield, Jackson         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:38.58    2:41.15        
                  34.87     1:17.58 (42.71)     2:06.09 (48.51)     2:41.15 (35.06)
 10 Cakir, Noah                8 Team Suffolk-MR      2:44.61    2:42.28        
                  34.49     1:16.95 (42.46)     2:08.05 (51.10)     2:42.28 (34.23)
 11 Giunta, Noah L            10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.53    2:42.55        
                  35.57     1:14.70 (39.13)     2:06.22 (51.52)     2:42.55 (36.33)
 12 Dwyer, Luke N              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.22    2:44.50        
                  35.80     1:15.48 (39.68)     2:08.01 (52.53)     2:44.50 (36.49)
 13 Salas, Stefanos H          9 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:45.02    2:45.73        
                  35.92     1:17.25 (41.33)     2:08.00 (50.75)     2:45.73 (37.73)
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan J       10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.11    8/4/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR WEST La, WEST-MR      
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    23.67      24.03        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.62      24.35        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.69      24.54        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.40      25.02        
  5 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR       25.19      25.03        
  6 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.31      25.12        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.70      25.50        
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.31      25.61        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 23.11    8/4/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 MR WEST La, WEST-MR      
                23.09  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    23.51      23.67 q      
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.31      24.62 q      
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.03      24.69 q      
  4 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR       25.36      25.19 q      
  5 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.77      25.31 q      
  5 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.31      25.31 q      
  7 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.07      25.40 q      
  8 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.12      25.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.36      25.70        
 10 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.45      25.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    25.46      25.87        
 12 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.17      25.97        
 13 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.75      26.10        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.91      26.18        
 15 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    26.50      26.27        
 16 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.08      26.30        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.41      26.37        
 18 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.06      26.40        
 19 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.32      26.41        
 20 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    27.17      26.42        
 21 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.22      26.44        
 22 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR    26.81      26.51        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    26.31      26.61        
 24 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    26.85      26.83        
 25 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.54      26.84        
 26 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.61      26.85        
 27 Green, Gavin C            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    26.60      26.91        
 28 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    26.98      27.08        
 29 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.96      27.23        
 30 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.19      27.24        
 30 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    26.99      27.24        
 32 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.55      27.51        
 33 Falcone, Michael J        12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.48      27.55        
 34 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.45      27.56        
 35 Badilla, Joseph R         12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     27.34      27.57        
 36 Tablev, Edwin J           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.66      27.58        
 37 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    26.94      27.68        
 38 Kellman, Adam H           11 Washingtonville-MR     27.48      27.76        
 39 Varrichio, Christopher R  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.44      27.79        
 40 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.83      27.83        
 41 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.41      27.93        
 42 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.55      30.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.66      52.70        
                  25.21       52.70 (27.49)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    54.63      53.26        
                  25.77       53.26 (27.49)                                        
  3 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    53.12      53.32        
                  25.46       53.32 (27.86)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR        54.90      54.07        
                  25.70       54.07 (28.37)                                        
  5 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    54.40      54.09        
                  25.86       54.09 (28.23)                                        
  6 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR       55.28      54.83        
                  26.64       54.83 (28.19)                                        
  7 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.90      54.92        
                  26.57       54.92 (28.35)                                        
  8 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.48      55.86        
                  26.84       55.86 (29.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      55.06        
                  26.70       55.06 (28.36)                                        
  2 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR       NT      55.17        
                  26.21       55.17 (28.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.49      52.66 q      
                  25.12       52.66 (27.54)                                        
  2 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    51.87      53.12 q      
                  25.19       53.12 (27.93)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    54.44      54.40 q      
                  26.15       54.40 (28.25)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    53.92      54.63 q      
                  26.86       54.63 (27.77)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.74      54.90 q      
                  26.61       54.90 (28.29)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.86     J54.90 q      
                  26.46       54.90 (28.44)                                        
  7 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR       55.41      55.28 q      
                  27.19       55.28 (28.09)                                        
  8 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.16      55.48 q      
                  26.87       55.48 (28.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    56.61     J55.48        
                  26.32       55.48 (29.16)                                        
 10 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.98      55.82        
                  27.04       55.82 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.40      56.08        
                  27.19       56.08 (28.89)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.53      56.49        
                  26.81       56.49 (29.68)                                        
 13 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.56      57.05        
                  27.77       57.05 (29.28)                                        
 14 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.59      57.53        
                  27.51       57.53 (30.02)                                        
 15 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.47      57.58        
 16 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.64      57.81        
                  27.57       57.81 (30.24)                                        
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.26      58.02        
                  27.70       58.02 (30.32)                                        
 18 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    57.55      58.18        
                  26.79       58.18 (31.39)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR    57.65      58.31        
                  28.23       58.31 (30.08)                                        
 20 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR    57.20      58.37        
                  28.09       58.37 (30.28)                                        
 20 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    58.35      58.37        
                  28.22       58.37 (30.15)                                        
 22 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.84      58.44        
                  28.29       58.44 (30.15)                                        
 23 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    59.14      58.65        
                  27.85       58.65 (30.80)                                        
 24 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.78      58.76        
                  28.00       58.76 (30.76)                                        
 24 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR    58.25      58.76        
                  28.18       58.76 (30.58)                                        
 26 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.51      59.08        
                  28.34       59.08 (30.74)                                        
 27 Green, Gavin C            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    57.83      59.52        
                  28.60       59.52 (30.92)                                        
 28 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.53      59.59        
                  28.80       59.59 (30.79)                                        
 29 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR        58.29      59.67        
                  28.62       59.67 (31.05)                                        
 30 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.19      59.74        
                  29.06       59.74 (30.68)                                        
 31 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.87    1:00.35        
                  28.65     1:00.35 (31.70)                                        
 32 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.66    1:00.82        
                  28.89     1:00.82 (31.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:13.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.49    1:55.08        
                  25.63       54.57 (28.94)     1:24.62 (30.05)     1:55.08 (30.46)
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.12    1:56.61        
                  26.33       55.73 (29.40)     1:26.05 (30.32)     1:56.61 (30.56)
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.79    1:57.77        
                  26.89       56.83 (29.94)     1:27.69 (30.86)     1:57.77 (30.08)
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.23    1:58.73        
                  27.10       57.06 (29.96)     1:28.64 (31.58)     1:58.73 (30.09)
  4 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:59.86    1:58.73        
                  26.83       56.98 (30.15)     1:28.09 (31.11)     1:58.73 (30.64)
  6 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.92    1:59.72        
                  27.16       57.26 (30.10)     1:29.04 (31.78)     1:59.72 (30.68)
  7 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.55    2:00.83        
                  27.23       57.94 (30.71)     1:29.39 (31.45)     2:00.83 (31.44)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.03    2:02.83        
                  27.48       58.21 (30.73)     1:30.54 (32.33)     2:02.83 (32.29)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:51.26    5/1/1992 Dennis Chang, HHH-MR                       
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:13.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.89    1:57.49 q      
                  26.63       56.49 (29.86)     1:27.17 (30.68)     1:57.49 (30.32)
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.29    1:59.12 q      
                  26.96       57.60 (30.64)     1:28.54 (30.94)     1:59.12 (30.58)
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.81    1:59.79 q      
                  27.82       58.88 (31.06)     1:30.83 (31.95)     1:59.79 (28.96)
  4 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:00.41    1:59.86 q      
                  27.40       58.27 (30.87)     1:29.71 (31.44)     1:59.86 (30.15)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.79    1:59.92 q      
                  27.46       58.06 (30.60)     1:29.63 (31.57)     1:59.92 (30.29)
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.22    2:00.23 q      
                  27.31       57.87 (30.56)     1:29.36 (31.49)     2:00.23 (30.87)
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.29    2:01.03 q      
                  27.11       57.67 (30.56)     1:29.70 (32.03)     2:01.03 (31.33)
  8 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.82    2:02.55 q      
                  28.23       59.57 (31.34)     1:31.45 (31.88)     2:02.55 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.01    2:03.18        
                  28.35       59.35 (31.00)     1:31.43 (32.08)     2:03.18 (31.75)
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.03    2:03.37        
                  28.39       59.62 (31.23)     1:32.24 (32.62)     2:03.37 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR     2:04.53    2:05.64        
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:33.24 (33.13)     2:05.64 (32.40)
 12 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.45    2:05.85        
                  28.52       59.84 (31.32)     1:32.54 (32.70)     2:05.85 (33.31)
 13 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.57    2:06.33        
                  29.08     1:01.72 (32.64)     1:34.38 (32.66)     2:06.33 (31.95)
 14 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:05.15    2:06.49        
                  28.34     1:00.11 (31.77)     1:33.48 (33.37)     2:06.49 (33.01)
 15 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.02    2:07.23        
                  29.66     1:02.45 (32.79)     1:35.94 (33.49)     2:07.23 (31.29)
 16 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.63    2:08.10        
                  28.85     1:01.58 (32.73)     1:35.11 (33.53)     2:08.10 (32.99)
 17 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.32    2:08.40        
                  29.82     1:02.02 (32.20)   2:08.40 (1:06.38)                    
 18 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.17    2:08.41        
                  29.31     1:02.67 (33.36)     1:36.62 (33.95)     2:08.41 (31.79)
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:08.89    2:08.53        
                  29.51     1:02.61 (33.10)     1:36.14 (33.53)     2:08.53 (32.39)
 20 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.44    2:08.70        
                  29.91     1:02.94 (33.03)     1:36.61 (33.67)     2:08.70 (32.09)
 21 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:11.33    2:08.74        
                  28.55     1:01.38 (32.83)     1:35.67 (34.29)     2:08.74 (33.07)
 22 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.67    2:08.83        
                  28.57     1:00.61 (32.04)     1:34.97 (34.36)     2:08.83 (33.86)
 22 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.81    2:08.83        
                  30.19     1:03.30 (33.11)     1:36.14 (32.84)     2:08.83 (32.69)
 24 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.13    2:09.18        
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)     1:37.31 (34.39)     2:09.18 (31.87)
 25 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.90    2:09.52        
                  28.20     1:00.36 (32.16)     1:34.91 (34.55)     2:09.52 (34.61)
 26 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.95    2:09.63        
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)     1:36.58 (33.88)     2:09.63 (33.05)
 27 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:10.70    2:12.26        
                  29.75     1:03.03 (33.28)     1:37.81 (34.78)     2:12.26 (34.45)
 28 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  2:10.16    2:13.49        
                  29.48     1:04.45 (34.97)     1:39.77 (35.32)     2:13.49 (33.72)
 29 Chiarella, Richard J      12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.78    2:13.89        
                  30.80     1:05.45 (34.65)     1:40.81 (35.36)     2:13.89 (33.08)
 30 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.57    2:14.21        
                  29.94     1:04.09 (34.15)     1:39.33 (35.24)     2:14.21 (34.88)
 31 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.06    2:14.38        
                  30.41     1:03.84 (33.43)     1:38.43 (34.59)     2:14.38 (35.95)
 32 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.54    2:14.82        
                  30.69     1:04.79 (34.10)     1:40.17 (35.38)     2:14.82 (34.65)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:58.68    5/1/1985 Rodney Van Tassell, NBS-MR                 
                4:56.99  METS
                5:55.99  ZQ
                5:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:00.59    5:05.69        
                  25.97       55.53 (29.56)     1:26.55 (31.02)     1:57.88 (31.33)
        2:29.21 (31.33)     3:00.65 (31.44)     3:32.04 (31.39)     4:03.86 (31.82)
        4:35.36 (31.50)     5:05.69 (30.33)                                        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:21.04    5:21.66        
                  26.87       57.60 (30.73)     1:29.42 (31.82)     2:02.44 (33.02)
        2:35.03 (32.59)     3:08.42 (33.39)     3:42.02 (33.60)     4:15.82 (33.80)
        4:49.36 (33.54)     5:21.66 (32.30)                                        
  3 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:28.62    5:24.34        
                  27.77       59.64 (31.87)     1:32.90 (33.26)     2:06.07 (33.17)
        2:39.39 (33.32)     3:12.87 (33.48)     3:46.59 (33.72)     4:19.64 (33.05)
        4:52.94 (33.30)     5:24.34 (31.40)                                        
  4 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:30.03    5:27.32        
                  29.19     1:02.37 (33.18)     1:35.95 (33.58)     2:09.48 (33.53)
        2:42.88 (33.40)     3:16.96 (34.08)     3:50.94 (33.98)     4:24.22 (33.28)
        4:56.81 (32.59)     5:27.32 (30.51)                                        
  5 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:42.44    5:28.16        
                  28.54     1:00.43 (31.89)     1:33.82 (33.39)     2:07.04 (33.22)
        2:40.38 (33.34)     3:13.90 (33.52)     3:48.07 (34.17)     4:22.00 (33.93)
        4:55.72 (33.72)     5:28.16 (32.44)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:44.80    5:29.26        
                  28.99     1:01.38 (32.39)     1:34.80 (33.42)     2:09.36 (34.56)
        2:43.10 (33.74)     3:17.15 (34.05)     3:51.11 (33.96)     4:24.37 (33.26)
        4:58.29 (33.92)     5:29.26 (30.97)                                        
  7 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:41.42    5:36.93        
                  30.31     1:04.15 (33.84)     1:38.61 (34.46)     2:12.75 (34.14)
        2:46.78 (34.03)     3:20.49 (33.71)     3:54.54 (34.05)     4:28.90 (34.36)
        5:03.34 (34.44)     5:36.93 (33.59)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:32.97    5:37.01        
                  29.24     1:02.17 (32.93)     1:36.11 (33.94)     2:10.57 (34.46)
        2:45.21 (34.64)     3:19.52 (34.31)     3:54.02 (34.50)     4:28.43 (34.41)
        5:03.23 (34.80)     5:37.01 (33.78)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:35.13    5:38.56        
                  29.54     1:03.03 (33.49)     1:36.57 (33.54)     2:10.72 (34.15)
        2:45.00 (34.28)     3:19.43 (34.43)     3:53.97 (34.54)     4:28.90 (34.93)
        5:04.21 (35.31)     5:38.56 (34.35)                                        
 10 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:49.31    5:41.60        
                  30.18     1:03.89 (33.71)     1:39.09 (35.20)     2:13.89 (34.80)
        2:48.92 (35.03)     3:24.17 (35.25)     3:59.38 (35.21)     4:34.65 (35.27)
        5:09.54 (34.89)     5:41.60 (32.06)                                        
 11 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:40.48    5:42.64        
                  29.94     1:03.31 (33.37)     1:38.22 (34.91)     2:12.96 (34.74)
        2:47.74 (34.78)     3:23.12 (35.38)     3:58.66 (35.54)     4:34.34 (35.68)
        5:09.47 (35.13)     5:42.64 (33.17)                                        
 12 Kim, William M            12 Donald Wagner-MR     5:49.44    5:42.76        
                  30.08     1:03.52 (33.44)     1:38.61 (35.09)     2:13.73 (35.12)
        2:48.74 (35.01)     3:24.24 (35.50)     3:58.91 (34.67)     4:34.28 (35.37)
        5:09.50 (35.22)     5:42.76 (33.26)                                        
 13 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:42.29    5:42.94        
                  29.08     1:02.82 (33.74)     1:37.84 (35.02)     2:13.41 (35.57)
        2:48.19 (34.78)     3:23.68 (35.49)     3:59.68 (36.00)     4:36.04 (36.36)
        5:10.42 (34.38)     5:42.94 (32.52)                                        
 14 Chiarella, Richard J      12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:49.86    5:43.80        
                  29.72     1:03.29 (33.57)     1:38.83 (35.54)     2:14.66 (35.83)
        2:50.07 (35.41)     3:25.05 (34.98)     4:00.12 (35.07)     4:35.66 (35.54)
        5:10.66 (35.00)     5:43.80 (33.14)                                        
 15 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:40.14    5:44.70        
                  31.12     1:05.50 (34.38)     1:40.28 (34.78)     2:15.69 (35.41)
        2:50.62 (34.93)     3:25.96 (35.34)     4:01.09 (35.13)     4:36.60 (35.51)
        5:11.22 (34.62)     5:44.70 (33.48)                                        
 16 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:53.52    5:49.26        
                  31.02     1:05.25 (34.23)     1:39.86 (34.61)     2:14.80 (34.94)
        2:50.15 (35.35)     3:25.56 (35.41)     4:01.31 (35.75)     4:37.68 (36.37)
        5:14.15 (36.47)     5:49.26 (35.11)                                        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:51.57    5:52.50        
                  30.73     1:05.73 (35.00)     1:41.56 (35.83)     2:17.88 (36.32)
        2:54.28 (36.40)     3:30.67 (36.39)     4:07.37 (36.70)     4:43.06 (35.69)
        5:19.03 (35.97)     5:52.50 (33.47)                                        
 18 Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  5:52.32    5:54.12        
                  31.87     1:06.98 (35.11)     1:43.30 (36.32)     2:19.70 (36.40)
        2:55.91 (36.21)     3:32.15 (36.24)     4:08.25 (36.10)     4:44.07 (35.82)
        5:20.31 (36.24)     5:54.12 (33.81)                                        
 19 McClung, Max M            11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:55.08    5:54.37        
                  33.21     1:09.93 (36.72)     1:46.11 (36.18)     2:22.84 (36.73)
        2:58.77 (35.93)     3:34.79 (36.02)     4:10.78 (35.99)     4:46.22 (35.44)
        5:21.45 (35.23)     5:54.37 (32.92)                                        
 20 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:49.80    5:57.44        
                  31.18     1:06.00 (34.82)     1:42.71 (36.71)     2:19.11 (36.40)
        2:55.70 (36.59)     3:32.89 (37.19)     4:09.75 (36.86)     4:46.44 (36.69)
        5:22.94 (36.50)     5:57.44 (34.50)                                        
 21 Varrichio, Christopher R  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:54.49    5:57.58        
                  30.93     1:07.59 (36.66)     1:45.20 (37.61)     2:21.71 (36.51)
        2:58.28 (36.57)     3:34.59 (36.31)     4:11.14 (36.55)     4:47.10 (35.96)
        5:22.99 (35.89)     5:57.58 (34.59)                                        
 22 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:38.85    5:57.86        
                  30.63     1:05.32 (34.69)     1:41.45 (36.13)     2:18.61 (37.16)
        2:54.62 (36.01)     3:31.66 (37.04)     4:09.08 (37.42)     4:46.49 (37.41)
        5:22.59 (36.10)     5:57.86 (35.27)                                        
 23 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:52.52    6:01.36        
                  31.59     1:07.03 (35.44)     1:43.68 (36.65)     2:20.38 (36.70)
        2:56.87 (36.49)     3:33.48 (36.61)     4:10.70 (37.22)     4:47.99 (37.29)
        5:25.09 (37.10)     6:01.36 (36.27)                                        
 24 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:52.34    6:03.20        
                  31.46     1:06.78 (35.32)     1:43.68 (36.90)     2:20.64 (36.96)
        2:58.01 (37.37)     3:35.47 (37.46)     4:13.34 (37.87)     4:50.53 (37.19)
        5:27.40 (36.87)     6:03.20 (35.80)                                        
 -- Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:54.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.43      28.01        
  2 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.97      28.25        
  3 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    28.55      28.46        
  4 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.04      28.85        
  5 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR       29.78      29.18        
  6 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.59      29.29        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.70      29.62        
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.94      29.93        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                32.49  ZQ
                32.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.92      28.43 q      
  2 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    28.24      28.55 q      
  3 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.94      28.97 q      
  4 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.98      29.04 q      
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.77      29.59 q      
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.98      29.70 q      
  7 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR       28.89      29.78 q      
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.25      29.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.78      30.19        
 10 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.87      30.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.54      30.36        
 12 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    30.51      30.46        
 13 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    30.80      30.47        
 14 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.29      30.51        
 15 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.37      30.59        
 16 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR    29.58      30.67        
 17 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.96      30.68        
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.88      30.74        
 19 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.24      30.81        
 20 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.87      30.87        
 21 Badilla, Joseph R         12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     30.63      30.98        
 22 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.58      31.16        
 23 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    30.95      31.23        
 24 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.95      31.31        
 25 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.87      31.35        
 26 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.60      31.36        
 27 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.42      31.38        
 28 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.80      31.41        
 29 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    31.64      31.42        
 30 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.96      31.46        
 31 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.78      31.48        
 32 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.23      31.50        
 33 Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    32.45      31.59        
 34 Sohn, Daniel P            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.61      31.63        
 35 Osman, Yousef             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    31.36      31.65        
 36 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.08      31.80        
 36 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.16      31.80        
 36 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    32.38      31.80        
 39 Tablev, Edwin J           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.27      31.85        
 39 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.50      31.85        
 41 Forrester, Robert C       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.07      32.17        
 42 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR    32.07      32.29        
 43 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    32.37      32.31        
 44 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    32.27      32.51        
 45 Poggioli, David C         12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    32.43      32.55        
 46 Sequeiros, Noah           11 Monroe Woodbury-MR     32.43      32.57        
 47 Maidhof, George           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    32.36      32.63        
 48 Varrichio, Christopher R  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    32.26      32.75        
 49 Mazzacano, Andrew J       11 Donald Wagner-MR       32.24      32.84        
 50 Barragato, Philip N       12 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.17      33.14        
 51 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    32.29      33.30        
 -- Leishman, Mason T         11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.46      59.66        
                  29.07       59.66 (30.59)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.78    1:01.46        
                  29.69     1:01.46 (31.77)                                        
  3 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:02.67    1:01.63        
                  30.37     1:01.63 (31.26)                                        
  4 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.57    1:01.88        
                  30.22     1:01.88 (31.66)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.74    1:02.06        
                  30.33     1:02.06 (31.73)                                        
  6 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:03.49    1:02.58        
                  30.31     1:02.58 (32.27)                                        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.84    1:02.62        
                  30.31     1:02.62 (32.31)                                        
  8 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.90    1:02.87        
                  30.37     1:02.87 (32.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.08    1:00.46 q      
                  29.63     1:00.46 (30.83)                                        
  2 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.32    1:01.78 q      
                  30.12     1:01.78 (31.66)                                        
  3 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.81    1:02.57 q      
                  30.63     1:02.57 (31.94)                                        
  4 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:02.03    1:02.67 q      
                  30.26     1:02.67 (32.41)                                        
  5 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.01    1:02.74 q      
                  30.44     1:02.74 (32.30)                                        
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.78    1:02.84 q      
                  30.78     1:02.84 (32.06)                                        
  7 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.78    1:02.90 q      
                  30.86     1:02.90 (32.04)                                        
  8 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.52    1:03.49 q      
                  30.61     1:03.49 (32.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.93    1:04.21        
                  31.52     1:04.21 (32.69)                                        
 10 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.56    1:04.76        
                  31.55     1:04.76 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.81    1:05.00        
                  31.39     1:05.00 (33.61)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.56    1:05.31        
                  32.17     1:05.31 (33.14)                                        
 13 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.26    1:05.32        
                  32.33     1:05.32 (32.99)                                        
 14 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.42    1:05.49        
                  32.24     1:05.49 (33.25)                                        
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:06.21    1:05.56        
                  31.24     1:05.56 (34.32)                                        
 16 Badilla, Joseph R         12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:06.25    1:05.78        
                  31.69     1:05.78 (34.09)                                        
 17 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.53    1:06.00        
                  31.97     1:06.00 (34.03)                                        
 18 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.00    1:06.15        
                  32.42     1:06.15 (33.73)                                        
 19 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.32    1:06.37        
                  31.84     1:06.37 (34.53)                                        
 20 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:08.10    1:06.42        
                  32.39     1:06.42 (34.03)                                        
 21 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.67    1:06.47        
                  32.15     1:06.47 (34.32)                                        
 22 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.39    1:06.50        
                  32.39     1:06.50 (34.11)                                        
 23 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.89    1:06.70        
                  31.65     1:06.70 (35.05)                                        
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.06    1:06.91        
                  32.09     1:06.91 (34.82)                                        
 25 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.56    1:06.94        
                  32.61     1:06.94 (34.33)                                        
 26 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.12    1:06.99        
                  32.59     1:06.99 (34.40)                                        
 27 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.10    1:07.12        
                  32.67     1:07.12 (34.45)                                        
 28 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.65    1:07.53        
                  32.66     1:07.53 (34.87)                                        
 29 Osman, Yousef             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.08    1:07.54        
                  32.82     1:07.54 (34.72)                                        
 30 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.59    1:07.69        
                  33.09     1:07.69 (34.60)                                        
 31 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.75    1:08.21        
                  33.40     1:08.21 (34.81)                                        
 32 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.74    1:08.32        
                  33.13     1:08.32 (35.19)                                        
 33 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.03    1:08.68        
                  33.55     1:08.68 (35.13)                                        
 34 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.57    1:08.85        
                  33.85     1:08.85 (35.00)                                        
 35 Poggioli, David C         12 Richmond Aquatic-MR  1:08.67    1:09.18        
                  33.45     1:09.18 (35.73)                                        
 36 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.03    1:09.22        
                  33.51     1:09.22 (35.71)                                        
 36 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.72    1:09.22        
                  33.95     1:09.22 (35.27)                                        
 38 Varrichio, Christopher R  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.34    1:10.09        
                  33.54     1:10.09 (36.55)                                        
 39 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR     1:08.69    1:10.17        
                  34.15     1:10.17 (36.02)                                        
 40 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.22    1:10.26        
                  33.62     1:10.26 (36.64)                                        
 41 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.78    1:11.36        
                  35.24     1:11.36 (36.12)                                        
 -- Glaser, Owen M            12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.22          DQ (35.59)                                        
 -- Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.53         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  32.79          DQ (33.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.29    2:05.27        
                  29.58     1:01.26 (31.68)     1:33.44 (32.18)     2:05.27 (31.83)
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.59    2:12.30        
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)     1:37.61 (34.24)     2:12.30 (34.69)
  3 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.08    2:15.00        
                  30.91     1:05.13 (34.22)     1:40.56 (35.43)     2:15.00 (34.44)
  4 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.62    2:15.42        
                  31.33     1:05.08 (33.75)     1:40.55 (35.47)     2:15.42 (34.87)
  5 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.31    2:17.46        
                  32.75     1:07.00 (34.25)     1:42.54 (35.54)     2:17.46 (34.92)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.47    2:17.55        
                  31.61     1:06.35 (34.74)     1:42.48 (36.13)     2:17.55 (35.07)
  7 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.36    2:19.75        
                  32.57     1:07.52 (34.95)     1:43.81 (36.29)     2:19.75 (35.94)
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:20.08    2:19.87        
                  32.45     1:07.78 (35.33)     1:44.25 (36.47)     2:19.87 (35.62)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:00.39    3/2/2002 Tristan Hastings, BGNW-MR                  
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.31    2:06.29 q      
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)     1:33.87 (32.38)     2:06.29 (32.42)
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.86    2:13.59 q      
                  30.86     1:04.55 (33.69)     1:38.77 (34.22)     2:13.59 (34.82)
  3 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.35    2:13.62 q      
                  31.08     1:04.08 (33.00)     1:38.73 (34.65)     2:13.62 (34.89)
  4 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.91    2:16.08 q      
                  30.97     1:05.78 (34.81)     1:41.26 (35.48)     2:16.08 (34.82)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.54    2:18.47 q      
                  32.18     1:07.87 (35.69)     1:43.48 (35.61)     2:18.47 (34.99)
  6 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.64    2:19.31 q      
                  32.97     1:08.15 (35.18)     1:44.62 (36.47)     2:19.31 (34.69)
  7 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:21.53    2:20.08 q      
                  33.29     1:08.28 (34.99)     1:45.09 (36.81)     2:20.08 (34.99)
  8 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.62    2:20.36 q      
                  32.45     1:07.88 (35.43)     1:44.57 (36.69)     2:20.36 (35.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.19    2:20.47        
                  33.63     1:09.10 (35.47)     1:45.02 (35.92)     2:20.47 (35.45)
 10 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.69    2:20.55        
                  32.97     1:07.97 (35.00)     1:44.17 (36.20)     2:20.55 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.78    2:20.60        
                  33.25     1:08.99 (35.74)     1:45.21 (36.22)     2:20.60 (35.39)
 12 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.48    2:21.75        
                  33.80     1:09.81 (36.01)     1:46.02 (36.21)     2:21.75 (35.73)
 13 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.53    2:22.51        
                  33.25     1:09.31 (36.06)     1:46.63 (37.32)     2:22.51 (35.88)
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael K   11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.27    2:22.60        
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)     1:47.08 (37.20)     2:22.60 (35.52)
 15 Osman, Yousef             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.55    2:23.31        
                  33.17     1:08.15 (34.98)     1:45.09 (36.94)     2:23.31 (38.22)
 16 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.74    2:23.90        
                  33.68     1:09.86 (36.18)     1:47.20 (37.34)     2:23.90 (36.70)
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.73    2:24.27        
                  33.91     1:10.23 (36.32)     1:47.68 (37.45)     2:24.27 (36.59)
 18 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:25.73    2:24.67        
                  33.60     1:11.06 (37.46)     1:49.32 (38.26)     2:24.67 (35.35)
 19 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.41    2:25.87        
                  36.30     1:13.57 (37.27)     1:50.66 (37.09)     2:25.87 (35.21)
 20 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.32    2:26.21        
                  34.95     1:12.28 (37.33)     1:50.04 (37.76)     2:26.21 (36.17)
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R          12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.19    2:26.75        
                  34.84     1:11.84 (37.00)     1:49.84 (38.00)     2:26.75 (36.91)
 22 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.92    2:26.96        
                  33.28     1:09.81 (36.53)     1:48.35 (38.54)     2:26.96 (38.61)
 23 Chang, Cato A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.76    2:28.47        
                  33.95     1:13.02 (39.07)     1:50.85 (37.83)     2:28.47 (37.62)
 24 Veit, Brian J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.41    2:29.16        
                  35.32     1:12.39 (37.07)     1:51.11 (38.72)     2:29.16 (38.05)
 25 Chiarella, Richard J      12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.89    2:29.50        
                  34.56     1:13.03 (38.47)     1:51.81 (38.78)     2:29.50 (37.69)
 26 Adams, Brett J            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.90    2:29.59        
                  36.33     1:13.24 (36.91)     1:51.35 (38.11)     2:29.59 (38.24)
 27 Vernhes, Sebastien        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.41    2:29.60        
                  34.14     1:11.94 (37.80)     1:51.71 (39.77)     2:29.60 (37.89)
 28 Kim, William M            12 Donald Wagner-MR     2:29.70    2:31.16        
                  34.96     1:12.59 (37.63)     1:52.50 (39.91)     2:31.16 (38.66)
 28 Klein, Evan M             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.40    2:31.16        
                  35.69     1:14.53 (38.84)     1:54.20 (39.67)     2:31.16 (36.96)
 30 Watson, Max R             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.45    2:32.28        
                  35.79     1:14.05 (38.26)     1:53.65 (39.60)     2:32.28 (38.63)
 31 Forrester, Robert C       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.79    2:35.45        
                  35.68     1:14.57 (38.89)   2:35.45 (1:20.88)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.78      29.67        
  2 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.90      30.19        
  3 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.39      30.29        
  4 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.12      30.55        
  5 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.76      31.33        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.83      32.02        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    32.61      32.43        
  8 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.23      33.06        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 28.24    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                        
                36.99  JO
                36.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.15      29.78 q      
  2 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.88      29.90 q      
  3 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.50      30.12 q      
  4 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    31.43      30.39 q      
  5 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.20      31.76 q      
  6 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.72      31.83 q      
  7 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.06      32.23 q      
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    33.14      32.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.28      32.81        
 10 Mui, Mikael               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.84      33.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    34.35      33.14        
 12 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    33.25      33.31        
 13 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.45      33.41        
 14 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR    32.38      33.47        
 15 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR       32.83      33.54        
 16 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    33.20      33.82        
 17 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.92      33.84        
 18 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.88      33.87        
 19 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.50      33.93        
 20 Green, Gavin C            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    33.60      34.27        
 21 Bellettiere, Jack T       12 Minisink Valley-MR     36.72      34.42        
 22 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR    35.76      34.58        
 23 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR    35.05      34.76        
 24 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.89      34.88        
 25 Sforza, Anthony J         12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    35.73      34.99        
 26 Min, Christopher K        12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.36      35.11        
 27 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    35.63      35.21        
 28 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.84      35.26        
 29 Maidhof, George           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.75      35.27        
 30 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.93      35.36        
 31 Kim, William M            12 Donald Wagner-MR       36.87      35.50        
 32 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.39      35.68        
 33 Sohn, Daniel P            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.79      35.74        
 34 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    36.00      35.81        
 35 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    36.60      35.84        
 36 Varrichio, Christopher R  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.65      35.85        
 37 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.52      35.96        
 38 Libassi, Connor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.42      35.99        
 39 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.55      36.12        
 40 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR       35.05      36.18        
 41 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.26      36.26        
 42 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.84      36.80        
 43 Sellami, Max L            11 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.44      36.99        
 44 Lokshin, Shawn            12 Richmond Aquatic-MR    36.95      37.12        
 45 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.70      37.33        
 46 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.55      38.03        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:04.49  METS
                1:19.59  JO
                1:19.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.95    1:04.10        
                  30.02     1:04.10 (34.08)                                        
  2 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.88    1:05.62        
                  30.54     1:05.62 (35.08)                                        
  3 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.07    1:05.63        
                  30.77     1:05.63 (34.86)                                        
  4 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.15    1:07.68        
                  31.30     1:07.68 (36.38)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.28    1:07.96        
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.35    1:08.38        
                  32.35     1:08.38 (36.03)                                        
  7 Mui, Mikael               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:11.86        
                  33.81     1:11.86 (38.05)                                        
  8 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.73    1:12.03        
                  32.81     1:12.03 (39.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:04.49  METS
                1:19.59  JO
                1:19.59  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.46    1:05.95 q      
                  30.63     1:05.95 (35.32)                                        
  2 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.63    1:07.07 q      
                  31.16     1:07.07 (35.91)                                        
  3 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.78    1:07.88 q      
                  31.68     1:07.88 (36.20)                                        
  4 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:07.20    1:08.15 q      
                  31.18     1:08.15 (36.97)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.11    1:09.28 q      
                  32.71     1:09.28 (36.57)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.11    1:10.35 q      
                  33.36     1:10.35 (36.99)                                        
  7 Mui, Mikael               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.77    1:10.92 q      
                  33.17     1:10.92 (37.75)                                        
  8 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.82    1:11.73 q      
                  32.75     1:11.73 (38.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:11.69    1:11.79        
                  34.07     1:11.79 (37.72)                                        
 10 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.16    1:11.83        
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.99    1:12.30        
                  34.02     1:12.30 (38.28)                                        
 12 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:14.49    1:12.43        
                  33.34     1:12.43 (39.09)                                        
 13 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.81    1:12.49        
                  33.91     1:12.49 (38.58)                                        
 14 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.26    1:12.87        
                  34.29     1:12.87 (38.58)                                        
 15 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:13.04    1:13.41        
                  34.16     1:13.41 (39.25)                                        
 16 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:14.45    1:13.73        
                  35.03     1:13.73 (38.70)                                        
 17 Norris, Timothy M         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:18.16    1:13.76        
                  34.45     1:13.76 (39.31)                                        
 18 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.39    1:14.02        
                  34.85     1:14.02 (39.17)                                        
 19 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:14.76    1:14.14        
                  34.23     1:14.14 (39.91)                                        
 20 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:13.97    1:15.18        
                  36.78     1:15.18 (38.40)                                        
 21 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.19    1:15.52        
                  35.97     1:15.52 (39.55)                                        
 22 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.90    1:15.82        
                  35.86     1:15.82 (39.96)                                        
 23 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.62    1:16.57        
                  35.94     1:16.57 (40.63)                                        
 24 Kim, William M            12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:19.24    1:16.64        
                  36.52     1:16.64 (40.12)                                        
 25 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:19.30    1:16.82        
                  36.16     1:16.82 (40.66)                                        
 26 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:17.03    1:17.25        
                  36.32     1:17.25 (40.93)                                        
 27 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.87    1:17.28        
                  37.17     1:17.28 (40.11)                                        
 28 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.38    1:17.43        
                  36.61     1:17.43 (40.82)                                        
 29 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR     1:15.96    1:17.44        
                  36.53     1:17.44 (40.91)                                        
 30 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.90    1:18.01        
                  36.72     1:18.01 (41.29)                                        
 31 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.07    1:18.22        
                  38.21     1:18.22 (40.01)                                        
 32 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.11    1:18.43        
                  37.68     1:18.43 (40.75)                                        
 33 Jeong, Eugene             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.56    1:18.48        
                  37.45     1:18.48 (41.03)                                        
 34 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.94    1:18.52        
                  36.21     1:18.52 (42.31)                                        
 35 Libassi, Connor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.08    1:18.59        
                  37.37     1:18.59 (41.22)                                        
 36 Desmaras, Jorge D         11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.94    1:19.14        
                  37.84     1:19.14 (41.30)                                        
 37 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:19.58    1:19.20        
                  36.99     1:19.20 (42.21)                                        
 38 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.07    1:19.24        
                  37.02     1:19.24 (42.22)                                        
 39 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.41    1:19.44        
                  37.72     1:19.44 (41.72)                                        
 40 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.54    1:19.51        
                  37.28     1:19.51 (42.23)                                        
 41 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.57    1:19.93        
                  37.33     1:19.93 (42.60)                                        
 42 Varrichio, Christopher R  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.60    1:19.95        
                  37.36     1:19.95 (42.59)                                        
 43 Maidhof, George           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.25    1:20.94        
                  37.88     1:20.94 (43.06)                                        
 44 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.15    1:22.33        
                  38.82     1:22.33 (43.51)                                        
 -- Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:14.69         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.00          DQ (40.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
                2:22.99  METS
                2:53.99  JO
                2:53.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.40    2:20.97        
                  31.13     1:06.75 (35.62)     1:44.03 (37.28)     2:20.97 (36.94)
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.05    2:23.54        
                  32.56     1:09.28 (36.72)     1:46.88 (37.60)     2:23.54 (36.66)
  3 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:28.28    2:27.57        
                  32.16     1:09.17 (37.01)     1:48.41 (39.24)     2:27.57 (39.16)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.37    2:29.45        
                  33.04     1:11.56 (38.52)     1:50.62 (39.06)     2:29.45 (38.83)
  5 Mui, Mikael               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.14    2:34.22        
                  33.94     1:13.25 (39.31)     1:53.51 (40.26)     2:34.22 (40.71)
  6 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:33.81    2:34.78        
                  33.86     1:12.88 (39.02)     1:54.08 (41.20)     2:34.78 (40.70)
  7 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:34.09    2:35.94        
                  34.65     1:12.39 (37.74)     1:53.74 (41.35)     2:35.94 (42.20)
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:36.33    2:38.04        
                  34.79     1:15.35 (40.56)     1:56.98 (41.63)     2:38.04 (41.06)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
                2:22.99  METS
                2:53.99  JO
                2:53.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.98    2:21.40 q      
                  31.78     1:07.27 (35.49)     1:44.20 (36.93)     2:21.40 (37.20)
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.74    2:24.05 q      
                  31.87     1:08.78 (36.91)     1:46.46 (37.68)     2:24.05 (37.59)
  3 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:44.42    2:28.28 q      
                  32.40     1:10.57 (38.17)     1:49.12 (38.55)     2:28.28 (39.16)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.37    2:31.37 q      
                  33.42     1:12.12 (38.70)     1:52.43 (40.31)     2:31.37 (38.94)
  5 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:42.62    2:33.81 q      
                  34.31     1:13.28 (38.97)     1:53.84 (40.56)     2:33.81 (39.97)
  6 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:40.63    2:34.09 q      
                  34.02     1:12.49 (38.47)     1:53.00 (40.51)     2:34.09 (41.09)
  7 Mui, Mikael               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.74    2:36.14 q      
                  34.54     1:13.88 (39.34)     1:54.98 (41.10)     2:36.14 (41.16)
  8 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:45.42    2:36.33 q      
                  34.19     1:13.64 (39.45)     1:55.24 (41.60)     2:36.33 (41.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hally, Seamus             12 Northern Dutches-MR  2:43.43    2:39.28        
                  35.94     1:14.56 (38.62)     1:56.01 (41.45)     2:39.28 (43.27)
 10 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:45.97    2:39.49        
                  36.41     1:17.19 (40.78)     1:58.82 (41.63)     2:39.49 (40.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Richter, Elias            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:49.93    2:39.73        
                  35.94     1:17.51 (41.57)     1:59.37 (41.86)     2:39.73 (40.36)
 12 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.10    2:39.96        
                  35.65     1:16.13 (40.48)     1:58.61 (42.48)     2:39.96 (41.35)
 13 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.61    2:40.19        
                  35.90     1:17.30 (41.40)     1:59.68 (42.38)     2:40.19 (40.51)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.13    2:40.26        
                  36.35     1:17.65 (41.30)     1:59.48 (41.83)     2:40.26 (40.78)
 15 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR     2:44.06    2:40.99        
                  37.14     1:18.53 (41.39)     1:59.66 (41.13)     2:40.99 (41.33)
 16 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.79    2:41.22        
                  35.69     1:16.65 (40.96)     1:59.54 (42.89)     2:41.22 (41.68)
 17 Green, Gavin C            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:45.83    2:42.35        
                  35.90     1:17.02 (41.12)     1:59.41 (42.39)     2:42.35 (42.94)
 18 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:38.81    2:42.49        
                  34.92     1:16.60 (41.68)     1:59.77 (43.17)     2:42.49 (42.72)
 19 Kim, William M            12 Donald Wagner-MR     2:46.46    2:42.78        
                  36.70     1:18.59 (41.89)     2:01.09 (42.50)     2:42.78 (41.69)
 20 Roychoudhury, Devayan     11 Middies Swimming-MR  2:46.84    2:44.76        
                  36.74     1:18.45 (41.71)     2:01.52 (43.07)     2:44.76 (43.24)
 21 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:52.71    2:45.63        
                  37.11     1:19.46 (42.35)     2:02.16 (42.70)     2:45.63 (43.47)
 22 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.62    2:49.20        
                  39.02     1:22.40 (43.38)     2:05.71 (43.31)     2:49.20 (43.49)
 23 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:53.36    2:52.76        
                  38.68     1:22.23 (43.55)     2:07.84 (45.61)     2:52.76 (44.92)
 24 Libassi, Connor T         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.04    2:53.20        
                  38.33     1:23.54 (45.21)     2:09.98 (46.44)     2:53.20 (43.22)
 25 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.62    2:53.31        
                  39.00     1:23.13 (44.13)     2:08.61 (45.48)     2:53.31 (44.70)
 26 Kostyatnikov, Michael     11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.61    2:56.02        
                  38.07     1:23.42 (45.35)     2:10.12 (46.70)     2:56.02 (45.90)
 -- Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.34         DQ        
      False start
                  32.46     1:10.52 (38.06)     1:50.42 (39.90)          DQ (38.95)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.98      26.40        
  2 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.35      26.84        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.58      27.77        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.02      28.45        
  5 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.82      28.49        
  6 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.20      28.56        
  7 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.50      28.83        
  8 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.27      29.01        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 24.86  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.09  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    25.95      26.35 q      
  2 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.50      26.98 q      
  3 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.36      28.20 q      
  4 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.18      28.27 q      
  5 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.30      28.50 q      
  6 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.75      28.58 q      
  7 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.59      28.82 q      
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.33      29.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.38      29.16        
 10 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR       30.40      29.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    30.03      29.32        
 12 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.12      29.36        
 13 Smith, Sebastian L        11 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     29.39      29.39        
 14 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR    28.40      29.52        
 15 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR    29.15      29.60        
 16 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.61      29.72        
 16 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR    29.72      29.72        
 18 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.30      29.81        
 19 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.29      30.11        
 20 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.88      30.13        
 21 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.66      30.16        
 22 Neugebauer, Caleb D       12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.28      30.17        
 23 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    30.41      30.38        
 24 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    30.19      30.54        
 25 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.51      30.56        
 26 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR       29.87      30.69        
 27 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.10      30.82        
 28 Chen, Darian              12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.51      31.14        
 29 Kamal, Yousef M           11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.56      32.09        
 -- Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.57         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.78      58.10        
                  27.16       58.10 (30.94)                                        
  2 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.69    1:01.39        
                  28.68     1:01.39 (32.71)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.71    1:01.75        
                  28.28     1:01.75 (33.47)                                        
  4 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:03.40    1:03.25        
                  29.04     1:03.25 (34.21)                                        
  5 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.14    1:03.58        
                  29.63     1:03.58 (33.95)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:03.95    1:03.61        
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
  7 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.85    1:04.78        
                  29.53     1:04.78 (35.25)                                        
  8 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:04.60    1:05.65        
                  29.63     1:05.65 (36.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
                55.19  METS
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25      59.78 q      
                  28.05       59.78 (31.73)                                        
  2 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.90    1:02.69 q      
                  29.08     1:02.69 (33.61)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.65    1:02.71 q      
                  29.03     1:02.71 (33.68)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.11    1:03.18 q      
                  28.89     1:03.18 (34.29)                                        
  5 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:05.17    1:03.40 q      
                  29.63     1:03.40 (33.77)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.94    1:03.85 q      
                  28.83     1:03.85 (35.02)                                        
  7 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.57    1:03.95 q      
                  30.83     1:03.95 (33.12)                                        
  8 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.35    1:04.14 q      
                  29.97     1:04.14 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.44    1:04.60        
                  30.16     1:04.60 (34.44)                                        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.59    1:05.28        
                  30.45     1:05.28 (34.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.74    1:05.32        
                  30.67     1:05.32 (34.65)                                        
 12 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.66    1:06.35        
                  30.89     1:06.35 (35.46)                                        
 13 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR     1:06.58    1:06.52        
                  32.02     1:06.52 (34.50)                                        
 14 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.43    1:06.59        
                  31.11     1:06.59 (35.48)                                        
 15 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.91    1:06.63        
                  30.40     1:06.63 (36.23)                                        
 16 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.63    1:06.65        
                  31.04     1:06.65 (35.61)                                        
 17 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.24    1:06.69        
                  31.41     1:06.69 (35.28)                                        
 18 Ramon, Freddy M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.10    1:07.01        
                  31.59     1:07.01 (35.42)                                        
 19 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.89    1:07.02        
                  31.15     1:07.02 (35.87)                                        
 20 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.69    1:07.20        
                  31.57     1:07.20 (35.63)                                        
 21 Diano, Andrew J           12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:06.80    1:07.30        
                  32.64     1:07.30 (34.66)                                        
 22 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:07.36    1:07.53        
                  31.54     1:07.53 (35.99)                                        
 23 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.67    1:07.90        
                  32.26     1:07.90 (35.64)                                        
 24 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.45    1:07.92        
                  31.71     1:07.92 (36.21)                                        
 25 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.45    1:08.38        
                  31.26     1:08.38 (37.12)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:08.71    1:09.26        
                  33.02     1:09.26 (36.24)                                        
 27 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.36    1:09.69        
                  32.09     1:09.69 (37.60)                                        
 28 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.00    1:10.10        
                  33.40     1:10.10 (36.70)                                        
 29 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.97    1:10.26        
                  31.41     1:10.26 (38.85)                                        
 30 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.29    1:11.35        
                  33.08     1:11.35 (38.27)                                        
 31 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.19    1:13.16        
                  34.19     1:13.16 (38.97)                                        
 -- Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:04.78    4/8/2015 Tavis D. Siebert at 2015 NASA, PAC-MR      
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.09    2:15.95        
                  29.43     1:03.87 (34.44)     1:39.66 (35.79)     2:15.95 (36.29)
  2 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.12    2:21.97        
                  29.68     1:04.68 (35.00)     1:42.56 (37.88)     2:21.97 (39.41)
  3 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.34    2:22.64        
                  32.69     1:09.35 (36.66)     1:46.00 (36.65)     2:22.64 (36.64)
  4 Ramon, Freddy M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.91    2:24.63        
                  32.11     1:08.37 (36.26)     1:46.18 (37.81)     2:24.63 (38.45)
  5 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.15    2:25.85        
                  31.20     1:07.37 (36.17)     1:45.85 (38.48)     2:25.85 (40.00)
  6 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.35    2:25.96        
                  30.71     1:06.23 (35.52)     1:45.09 (38.86)     2:25.96 (40.87)
  7 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.96    2:27.67        
                  31.86     1:08.43 (36.57)     1:46.99 (38.56)     2:27.67 (40.68)
  8 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.46    2:29.98        
                  32.95     1:11.22 (38.27)     1:50.71 (39.49)     2:29.98 (39.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:04.78    4/8/2015 Tavis D. Siebert at 2015 NASA, PAC-MR      
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.71    2:16.09 q      
                  30.07     1:04.65 (34.58)     1:39.42 (34.77)     2:16.09 (36.67)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.24    2:17.07 q      
                  30.31     1:04.68 (34.37)     1:40.16 (35.48)     2:17.07 (36.91)
  3 Rizzo, Giovanni M         12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:26.30    2:22.12 q      
                  30.12     1:05.79 (35.67)     1:44.30 (38.51)     2:22.12 (37.82)
  4 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.08    2:24.34 q      
                  33.62     1:09.86 (36.24)     1:46.59 (36.73)     2:24.34 (37.75)
  5 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.03    2:26.15 q      
                  31.97     1:08.46 (36.49)     1:46.70 (38.24)     2:26.15 (39.45)
  6 Ramon, Freddy M           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:29.51    2:26.91 q      
                  32.45     1:09.19 (36.74)     1:47.80 (38.61)     2:26.91 (39.11)
  7 Engel, Jack               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:33.71    2:27.96 q      
                  31.45     1:08.14 (36.69)     1:47.40 (39.26)     2:27.96 (40.56)
  8 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.30    2:29.35 q      
                  31.51     1:08.42 (36.91)     1:48.40 (39.98)     2:29.35 (40.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR     2:26.06    2:29.63        
                  31.63     1:08.29 (36.66)     1:47.61 (39.32)     2:29.63 (42.02)
 10 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.08    2:31.46        
                  32.05     1:09.22 (37.17)     1:49.35 (40.13)     2:31.46 (42.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emerson, Hunter J         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.44    2:32.09        
                  33.63     1:10.74 (37.11)     1:51.58 (40.84)     2:32.09 (40.51)
 12 Chiarella, Richard J      12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.65    2:38.28        
                  33.59     1:13.31 (39.72)     1:56.84 (43.53)     2:38.28 (41.44)
 -- Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.81     1:15.36 (39.55)     1:58.33 (42.97)          DQ (43.32)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.27      59.46        
                  26.80       59.46 (32.66)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.69    1:00.01        
                  27.24     1:00.01 (32.77)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.39    1:00.12        
                  28.91     1:00.12 (31.21)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.26    1:00.52        
                  29.30     1:00.52 (31.22)                                        
  5 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.29    1:03.02        
                  29.34     1:03.02 (33.68)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.62    1:03.02        
                  28.84     1:03.02 (34.18)                                        
  7 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:03.34    1:03.56        
                  28.62     1:03.56 (34.94)                                        
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.29    1:03.57        
                  29.17     1:03.57 (34.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Genna, Frank              12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    58.38      59.27 q      
                  26.55       59.27 (32.72)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.08    1:00.69 q      
                  27.48     1:00.69 (33.21)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.49    1:01.39 q      
                  29.25     1:01.39 (32.14)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.82    1:02.26 q      
                  28.75     1:02.26 (33.51)                                        
  5 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.60    1:02.62 q      
                  28.46     1:02.62 (34.16)                                        
  6 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.64    1:03.29 q      
                  29.65     1:03.29 (33.64)                                        
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.01    1:03.29 q      
                  29.34     1:03.29 (33.95)                                        
  8 Du, David                 12 Donald Wagner-MR     1:02.67    1:03.34 q      
                  28.96     1:03.34 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chung, Daniel S           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.84    1:03.37        
                  29.04     1:03.37 (34.33)                                        
 10 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.97    1:03.49        
                  29.50     1:03.49 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.20    1:03.54        
                  28.68     1:03.54 (34.86)                                        
 12 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.45    1:04.05        
                  29.85     1:04.05 (34.20)                                        
 13 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.54    1:04.64        
                  30.51     1:04.64 (34.13)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef A       12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  1:08.23    1:05.01        
                  30.02     1:05.01 (34.99)                                        
 15 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.85    1:05.08        
                  29.76     1:05.08 (35.32)                                        
 16 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.66    1:05.12        
                  29.33     1:05.12 (35.79)                                        
 17 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.95    1:05.66        
                  31.62     1:05.66 (34.04)                                        
 18 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.68    1:05.85        
                  30.51     1:05.85 (35.34)                                        
 19 Lugato, Giacomo S         11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.79    1:05.89        
                  29.70     1:05.89 (36.19)                                        
 20 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.46    1:06.31        
                  30.00     1:06.31 (36.31)                                        
 21 Kantar, Michael F         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.71    1:06.33        
                  30.55     1:06.33 (35.78)                                        
 22 Chia, Derrick             12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.97    1:06.34        
                  30.41     1:06.34 (35.93)                                        
 23 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.65    1:06.57        
                  30.76     1:06.57 (35.81)                                        
 24 Peng, David               12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.75    1:06.77        
                  32.19     1:06.77 (34.58)                                        
 25 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:08.09    1:06.79        
                  29.81     1:06.79 (36.98)                                        
 26 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.87    1:06.80        
                  31.95     1:06.80 (34.85)                                        
 27 Liu, Evan                 12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.91    1:06.90        
                  31.39     1:06.90 (35.51)                                        
 28 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.40    1:07.00        
                  30.02     1:07.00 (36.98)                                        
 29 Chen, Ethan               11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.92    1:07.17        
                  31.60     1:07.17 (35.57)                                        
 30 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.95    1:07.18        
                  30.92     1:07.18 (36.26)                                        
 31 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.01    1:07.22        
                  31.03     1:07.22 (36.19)                                        
 32 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.82    1:07.33        
                  31.70     1:07.33 (35.63)                                        
 33 Morales, Evan M           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.52    1:07.45        
                  29.61     1:07.45 (37.84)                                        
 33 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.83    1:07.45        
                  31.61     1:07.45 (35.84)                                        
 35 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:07.98    1:07.53        
                  32.60     1:07.53 (34.93)                                        
 36 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.06    1:07.61        
                  31.45     1:07.61 (36.16)                                        
 37 Preston, Liam J           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.00    1:07.87        
                  30.44     1:07.87 (37.43)                                        
 38 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:09.34    1:08.42        
                  31.73     1:08.42 (36.69)                                        
 39 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.19    1:08.64        
                  31.15     1:08.64 (37.49)                                        
 40 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR     1:07.16    1:09.06        
                  32.35     1:09.06 (36.71)                                        
 41 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.33    1:09.10        
                  32.66     1:09.10 (36.44)                                        
 42 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.03    1:09.16        
                  31.22     1:09.16 (37.94)                                        
 43 Maidhof, George           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.10    1:09.33        
                  32.07     1:09.33 (37.26)                                        
 44 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.93    1:09.38        
                  31.43     1:09.38 (37.95)                                        
 45 Cornish, Danny J          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.40    1:09.40        
                  33.29     1:09.40 (36.11)                                        
 46 Pintchouk, Max            11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:09.56    1:10.04        
                  32.82     1:10.04 (37.22)                                        
 47 Lee, Penn                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.12    1:10.20        
                  31.40     1:10.20 (38.80)                                        
 48 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.88    1:10.26        
                  32.65     1:10.26 (37.61)                                        
 49 Chen, Stephen             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.51    1:10.31        
                  31.74     1:10.31 (38.57)                                        
 50 Varrichio, Christopher R  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.65    1:10.34        
                  32.60     1:10.34 (37.74)                                        
 51 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.65    1:10.60        
                  33.88     1:10.60 (36.72)                                        
 52 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.49    1:11.34        
                  32.90     1:11.34 (38.44)                                        
 53 Beehler, Matthew C        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.39    1:13.27        
                  33.07     1:13.27 (40.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:13.39    2:08.90        
                  27.91     1:00.27 (32.36)     1:38.94 (38.67)     2:08.90 (29.96)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.34    2:10.11        
                  28.68     1:03.63 (34.95)     1:39.89 (36.26)     2:10.11 (30.22)
  3 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.54    2:13.57        
                  28.36     1:04.92 (36.56)     1:44.33 (39.41)     2:13.57 (29.24)
  4 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.27    2:15.35        
                  29.34     1:02.65 (33.31)     1:44.07 (41.42)     2:15.35 (31.28)
  5 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.93    2:17.12        
                  29.44     1:04.94 (35.50)     1:46.18 (41.24)     2:17.12 (30.94)
  6 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.97    2:17.43        
                  29.42     1:04.76 (35.34)     1:46.14 (41.38)     2:17.43 (31.29)
  7 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.02    2:17.50        
                  29.84     1:04.60 (34.76)     1:45.86 (41.26)     2:17.50 (31.64)
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.89    2:18.75        
                  29.88     1:05.31 (35.43)     1:48.00 (42.69)     2:18.75 (30.75)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.26   4/16/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 NASA Showc, WEST-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.24    2:11.34 q      
                  29.20     1:04.11 (34.91)     1:41.10 (36.99)     2:11.34 (30.24)
  2 Radkov, Nick S            12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.99    2:13.39 q      
                  28.72     1:01.79 (33.07)     1:41.94 (40.15)     2:13.39 (31.45)
  3 Carrenard, Justice A      12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.62    2:15.27 q      
                  29.79     1:03.68 (33.89)     1:45.03 (41.35)     2:15.27 (30.24)
  4 Whang, Justin             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.45    2:15.54 q      
                  28.43     1:04.57 (36.14)     1:43.24 (38.67)     2:15.54 (32.30)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.29    2:16.02 q      
                  30.18     1:05.09 (34.91)     1:45.52 (40.43)     2:16.02 (30.50)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.90    2:17.89 q      
                  29.65     1:04.23 (34.58)     1:46.93 (42.70)     2:17.89 (30.96)
  7 Fisher, Evan E            12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:19.12    2:17.93 q      
                  29.93     1:05.30 (35.37)     1:47.19 (41.89)     2:17.93 (30.74)
  8 Lomvardas, Akira T        11 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.03    2:18.97 q      
                  30.03     1:05.63 (35.60)     1:47.05 (41.42)     2:18.97 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hafez, Yousef A           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.53    2:21.35        
                  30.13     1:08.80 (38.67)     1:48.45 (39.65)     2:21.35 (32.90)
 10 Hyde, Andrew J            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.78    2:21.68        
                  30.96     1:08.02 (37.06)     1:48.78 (40.76)     2:21.68 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tonna, Joseph             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.66    2:22.23        
                  30.76     1:07.33 (36.57)     1:51.72 (44.39)     2:22.23 (30.51)
 12 Han, Justin               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.61    2:22.30        
                  31.90     1:08.82 (36.92)     1:49.23 (40.41)     2:22.30 (33.07)
 13 Trincher, Daniel          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.68    2:22.54        
                  31.89     1:09.03 (37.14)     1:50.12 (41.09)     2:22.54 (32.42)
 14 Chen, Joseph              12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.69    2:24.00        
                  30.60     1:05.85 (35.25)     1:50.60 (44.75)     2:24.00 (33.40)
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          12 Harbor Seals/Bay-MR  2:25.05    2:24.33        
                  30.67     1:05.41 (34.74)     1:51.48 (46.07)     2:24.33 (32.85)
 16 Evenko, Nicholas          12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:26.58    2:24.36        
                  30.39     1:08.81 (38.42)     1:53.62 (44.81)     2:24.36 (30.74)
 17 Kantar, David F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.13    2:24.46        
                  29.59     1:07.09 (37.50)     1:51.25 (44.16)     2:24.46 (33.21)
 18 Bischof, Robert F         12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.66    2:24.52        
                  32.97     1:10.51 (37.54)     1:53.35 (42.84)     2:24.52 (31.17)
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:26.39    2:24.54        
                  33.17     1:10.98 (37.81)     1:51.53 (40.55)     2:24.54 (33.01)
 20 Johnsen, Darrien K        12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:25.71    2:25.18        
                  31.12     1:10.63 (39.51)     1:52.47 (41.84)     2:25.18 (32.71)
 21 Lee, Christian            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.77    2:25.19        
                  32.37     1:09.02 (36.65)     1:52.39 (43.37)     2:25.19 (32.80)
 22 Yasinov, Zachary          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.23    2:25.35        
                  32.79     1:09.41 (36.62)     1:53.97 (44.56)     2:25.35 (31.38)
 23 Hardart, Max              12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.35    2:25.67        
                  32.34     1:10.43 (38.09)     1:51.64 (41.21)     2:25.67 (34.03)
 24 Cui, Ryan                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.48    2:25.72        
                  31.92     1:11.17 (39.25)     1:51.80 (40.63)     2:25.72 (33.92)
 25 Wu, Kevin                 12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.35    2:26.00        
                  32.08     1:10.33 (38.25)     1:54.42 (44.09)     2:26.00 (31.58)
 26 Badilla, Joseph R         12 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   2:26.43    2:26.02        
                  31.24     1:07.72 (36.48)     1:52.24 (44.52)     2:26.02 (33.78)
 27 Lee, Tyler J              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:19.38    2:26.05        
                  31.57     1:09.33 (37.76)     1:53.21 (43.88)     2:26.05 (32.84)
 28 Konviser, Eric L          11 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:26.48    2:26.88        
                  31.91     1:11.24 (39.33)     1:53.27 (42.03)     2:26.88 (33.61)
 29 Lin, Ethan L              12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.64    2:27.22        
                  32.46     1:09.76 (37.30)     1:52.69 (42.93)     2:27.22 (34.53)
 30 Santry, Emmet P           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.07    2:27.34        
                  33.28     1:09.64 (36.36)     1:53.86 (44.22)     2:27.34 (33.48)
 31 Glazebnik, Benjamin       12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.46    2:27.47        
                  32.32     1:10.89 (38.57)     1:55.29 (44.40)     2:27.47 (32.18)
 32 Schermerhorn, Steven R    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.59    2:27.53        
                  31.20     1:08.42 (37.22)     1:53.15 (44.73)     2:27.53 (34.38)
 33 Lu, Michael D             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.69    2:27.55        
                  35.24     1:11.68 (36.44)     1:54.18 (42.50)     2:27.55 (33.37)
 34 Miller, Carter F          11 Donald Wagner-MR     2:25.48    2:27.58        
                  31.53     1:11.18 (39.65)     1:52.68 (41.50)     2:27.58 (34.90)
 35 Lai, Christopher B        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.71    2:28.12        
                  32.00     1:09.42 (37.42)     1:52.74 (43.32)     2:28.12 (35.38)
 36 Oberst, Dylan M           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.89    2:28.50        
                  33.64     1:11.38 (37.74)     1:54.68 (43.30)     2:28.50 (33.82)
 37 Morgan, Tom               12 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:26.76    2:28.53        
                  31.50     1:07.38 (35.88)     1:55.72 (48.34)     2:28.53 (32.81)
 38 Sohn, Daniel P            12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.38    2:29.74        
                  31.94     1:10.08 (38.14)     1:54.82 (44.74)     2:29.74 (34.92)
 39 Varrichio, Christopher R  11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.00    2:30.04        
                  33.33     1:10.72 (37.39)     1:56.10 (45.38)     2:30.04 (33.94)
 40 Song, Andrew T            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.43    2:30.60        
                  34.79     1:12.94 (38.15)     1:55.24 (42.30)     2:30.60 (35.36)
 41 Maidhof, George           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.76    2:30.67        
                  33.24     1:11.57 (38.33)     1:55.52 (43.95)     2:30.67 (35.15)
 42 Greenfield, Aidan         12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.83    2:30.81        
                  31.60     1:11.91 (40.31)     1:59.12 (47.21)     2:30.81 (31.69)
 43 Gorman, Connor J          12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:27.35    2:31.50        
                  34.11     1:11.99 (37.88)     1:58.65 (46.66)     2:31.50 (32.85)
 44 Jeong, Eugene             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.81    2:31.64        
                  36.16     1:14.52 (38.36)     1:57.11 (42.59)     2:31.64 (34.53)
 45 Cho, Thomas S             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.25    2:31.91        
                  33.73     1:10.36 (36.63)     1:57.84 (47.48)     2:31.91 (34.07)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.39      22.67        
  1 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.87      22.67        
  3 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.00      23.09        
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.25      23.58        
  5 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    23.64      23.78        
  6 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.72      23.80        
  7 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    23.85      23.99        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR    24.23      24.38        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                23.09  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.36      22.87 q      
  2 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.20      23.39 q      
  3 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    23.81      23.64 q      
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.90      23.72 q      
  5 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    23.94      23.85 q      
  6 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.68      24.00 q      
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR    24.57      24.23 q      
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR    23.97      24.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.93      24.28        
 10 Kipshidze, George         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    23.96      24.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.13      24.65        
 12 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.67      24.89        
 13 Stern, Marc J             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.25      24.90        
 14 Chopey, Andrew T          14 Flushing YMCA-MR       24.58      24.98        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.52      25.05        
 16 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village Sw-MR    24.68      27.95        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.86      49.83        
                  23.66       49.83 (26.17)                                        
  2 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.77      50.02        
                  24.18       50.02 (25.84)                                        
  3 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    50.67      50.39        
                  23.81       50.39 (26.58)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.55      52.19        
                  25.16       52.19 (27.03)                                        
  5 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    53.32      53.29        
                  25.32       53.29 (27.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.23      49.86 q      
                  23.76       49.86 (26.10)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.30      50.67 q      
                  23.77       50.67 (26.90)                                        
  3 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.41      50.77 q      
                  24.35       50.77 (26.42)                                        
  4 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.42      52.55 q      
                  25.26       52.55 (27.29)                                        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.77      52.79 q      
                  25.12       52.79 (27.67)                                        
  6 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    53.02      53.32 q      
                  25.45       53.32 (27.87)                                        
  7 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR    51.84      53.44 q      
                  25.13       53.44 (28.31)                                        
  8 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.18      53.71 q      
                  25.61       53.71 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR    53.06      57.66        
                  27.67       57.66 (29.99)                                        
 -- Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:49.99  METS
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.20    1:50.53        
                  25.48       53.31 (27.83)     1:22.39 (29.08)     1:50.53 (28.14)
  2 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.85    1:51.62        
                  25.56       53.61 (28.05)     1:22.98 (29.37)     1:51.62 (28.64)
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.30    1:52.04        
                  25.39       53.32 (27.93)     1:22.90 (29.58)     1:52.04 (29.14)
  4 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.96    1:52.26        
                  25.78       54.31 (28.53)     1:24.01 (29.70)     1:52.26 (28.25)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.45    1:52.78        
                  25.80       54.05 (28.25)     1:23.69 (29.64)     1:52.78 (29.09)
  6 Kipshidze, George         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:54.66    1:54.60        
                  25.95       54.92 (28.97)     1:25.30 (30.38)     1:54.60 (29.30)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:53.32    1:54.84        
                  26.04       54.73 (28.69)     1:25.12 (30.39)     1:54.84 (29.72)
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.88    1:57.83        
                  26.66       56.05 (29.39)     1:27.04 (30.99)     1:57.83 (30.79)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:40.24   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                1:49.99  METS
                1:58.49  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.99    1:50.20 q      
                  25.70       53.68 (27.98)     1:22.55 (28.87)     1:50.20 (27.65)
  2 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.21    1:50.85 q      
                  25.91       54.02 (28.11)     1:22.77 (28.75)     1:50.85 (28.08)
  3 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.82    1:53.30 q      
                  25.99       54.56 (28.57)     1:24.39 (29.83)     1:53.30 (28.91)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:55.45    1:53.32 q      
                  25.76       54.00 (28.24)     1:23.67 (29.67)     1:53.32 (29.65)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.81    1:54.45 q      
                  26.24       54.83 (28.59)     1:24.71 (29.88)     1:54.45 (29.74)
  6 Kipshidze, George         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:53.77    1:54.66 q      
                  25.95       55.24 (29.29)     1:25.38 (30.14)     1:54.66 (29.28)
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.31    1:54.88 q      
                  27.07       56.07 (29.00)     1:25.90 (29.83)     1:54.88 (28.98)
  8 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.45    1:54.96 q      
                  26.32       55.68 (29.36)     1:26.02 (30.34)     1:54.96 (28.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:56.60    1:55.77        
                  26.76       55.56 (28.80)     1:25.81 (30.25)     1:55.77 (29.96)
 10 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.72    1:57.33        
                  27.14       56.81 (29.67)     1:27.22 (30.41)     1:57.33 (30.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:54.82    1:59.63        
                  27.41       57.77 (30.36)     1:28.92 (31.15)     1:59.63 (30.71)
 12 Baranowski, Damian        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.30    2:00.56        
                  26.60       56.69 (30.09)     1:28.60 (31.91)     2:00.56 (31.96)
 13 Chrenko, Alex J           14 Donald Wagner-MR     1:58.49    2:00.98        
                  27.47       58.03 (30.56)     1:29.72 (31.69)     2:00.98 (31.26)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:35.53   6/13/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 MR B, BAD-MR     
                4:56.99  METS
                5:21.99  JO
                5:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.43    5:03.21        
                  26.73       56.48 (29.75)     1:27.12 (30.64)     1:58.15 (31.03)
        2:29.84 (31.69)     3:00.91 (31.07)     3:31.92 (31.01)     4:02.76 (30.84)
        4:33.99 (31.23)     5:03.21 (29.22)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.62    5:03.84        
                  26.65       56.08 (29.43)     1:26.90 (30.82)     1:58.08 (31.18)
        2:29.42 (31.34)     3:00.32 (30.90)     3:30.97 (30.65)     4:01.96 (30.99)
        4:33.52 (31.56)     5:03.84 (30.32)                                        
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.91    5:07.63        
                  25.94       55.61 (29.67)     1:26.51 (30.90)     1:57.92 (31.41)
        2:29.51 (31.59)     3:01.27 (31.76)     3:33.25 (31.98)     4:05.84 (32.59)
        4:37.68 (31.84)     5:07.63 (29.95)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:09.76    5:14.60        
                  27.32       57.51 (30.19)     1:28.98 (31.47)     2:00.79 (31.81)
        2:33.14 (32.35)     3:05.73 (32.59)     3:38.38 (32.65)     4:10.70 (32.32)
        4:42.96 (32.26)     5:14.60 (31.64)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andrew T          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:18.44    5:17.18        
                  26.10       55.42 (29.32)     1:26.25 (30.83)     1:57.89 (31.64)
        2:30.48 (32.59)     3:03.95 (33.47)     3:38.04 (34.09)     4:11.42 (33.38)
        4:45.07 (33.65)     5:17.18 (32.11)                                        
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:24.78    5:19.21        
                  29.29     1:00.88 (31.59)     1:33.73 (32.85)     2:06.20 (32.47)
        2:39.03 (32.83)     3:11.70 (32.67)     3:44.13 (32.43)     4:16.58 (32.45)
        4:49.08 (32.50)     5:19.21 (30.13)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian        13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:18.91    5:19.53        
                  27.15       58.66 (31.51)     1:31.08 (32.42)     2:04.32 (33.24)
        2:37.71 (33.39)     3:11.24 (33.53)     3:44.18 (32.94)     4:17.00 (32.82)
        4:49.21 (32.21)     5:19.53 (30.32)                                        
  8 Wone, Brandon M           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:19.02    5:26.33        
                  27.03       57.48 (30.45)     1:29.90 (32.42)     2:03.19 (33.29)
        2:36.84 (33.65)     3:10.42 (33.58)     3:44.22 (33.80)     4:18.37 (34.15)
        4:52.94 (34.57)     5:26.33 (33.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:35.53   6/13/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 MR B, BAD-MR     
                4:56.99  METS
                5:21.99  JO
                5:21.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.88    5:05.91 q      
                  26.30       56.13 (29.83)     1:26.59 (30.46)     1:57.59 (31.00)
        2:28.67 (31.08)     3:00.18 (31.51)     3:31.78 (31.60)     4:03.55 (31.77)
        4:35.34 (31.79)     5:05.91 (30.57)                                        
  2 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:04.25    5:09.43 q      
                  28.29       59.43 (31.14)     1:31.29 (31.86)     2:03.05 (31.76)
        2:35.06 (32.01)     3:06.76 (31.70)     3:37.90 (31.14)     4:09.42 (31.52)
        4:40.54 (31.12)     5:09.43 (28.89)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.13    5:09.62 q      
                  27.75       58.12 (30.37)     1:28.95 (30.83)     2:00.37 (31.42)
        2:32.10 (31.73)     3:04.07 (31.97)     3:36.11 (32.04)     4:07.50 (31.39)
        4:38.93 (31.43)     5:09.62 (30.69)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:10.01    5:09.76 q      
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:29.88 (31.38)     2:01.48 (31.60)
        2:33.36 (31.88)     3:05.12 (31.76)     3:37.14 (32.02)     4:08.74 (31.60)
        4:40.03 (31.29)     5:09.76 (29.73)                                        
  5 Chopey, Andrew T          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:13.29    5:18.44 q      
                  27.66       58.74 (31.08)     1:31.22 (32.48)     2:04.04 (32.82)
        2:35.02 (30.98)     3:07.71 (32.69)     3:41.01 (33.30)     4:14.40 (33.39)
        4:47.18 (32.78)     5:18.44 (31.26)                                        
  6 Baranowski, Damian        13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:20.48    5:18.91 q      
                  27.25       58.30 (31.05)     1:30.28 (31.98)     2:02.83 (32.55)
        2:35.73 (32.90)     3:08.50 (32.77)     3:41.58 (33.08)     4:14.62 (33.04)
        4:47.45 (32.83)     5:18.91 (31.46)                                        
  7 Wone, Brandon M           13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:21.25    5:19.02 q      
                  28.45       59.72 (31.27)     1:32.30 (32.58)     2:05.35 (33.05)
        2:38.04 (32.69)     3:10.67 (32.63)     3:43.10 (32.43)     4:15.40 (32.30)
        4:47.39 (31.99)     5:19.02 (31.63)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nicholas G       14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:17.86    5:24.78 q      
                  28.41       59.84 (31.43)     1:32.55 (32.71)     2:05.57 (33.02)
        2:38.95 (33.38)     3:12.11 (33.16)     3:46.03 (33.92)     4:19.58 (33.55)
        4:53.03 (33.45)     5:24.78 (31.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chrenko, Alex J           14 Donald Wagner-MR     5:16.30    5:24.92        
                  28.82     1:01.01 (32.19)     1:34.09 (33.08)     2:07.64 (33.55)
        2:40.93 (33.29)     3:14.14 (33.21)     3:47.10 (32.96)     4:20.52 (33.42)
        4:53.66 (33.14)     5:24.92 (31.26)                                        
 10 Fox, Benjamin C           14 Flushing YMCA-MR     5:21.08    5:26.68        
                  28.11       59.38 (31.27)     1:31.50 (32.12)     2:04.64 (33.14)
        2:38.60 (33.96)     3:11.84 (33.24)     3:45.74 (33.90)     4:18.83 (33.09)
        4:52.34 (33.51)     5:26.68 (34.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rodgers, C.J.             14 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:12.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:19.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 51.10  11/19/2010 Michael Domagala at COND Age G, AGUA-MR      
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.75      56.67        
                  27.72       56.67 (28.95)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.50      57.30        
                  28.15       57.30 (29.15)                                        
  3 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.70      58.62        
                  29.01       58.62 (29.61)                                        
  4 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.61      58.92        
                  28.79       58.92 (30.13)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.51      59.96        
                  29.33       59.96 (30.63)                                        
  6 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.42    1:00.30        
                  29.55     1:00.30 (30.75)                                        
  7 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR    59.77    1:00.59        
                  29.69     1:00.59 (30.90)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR    59.92    1:01.10        
                  29.25     1:01.10 (31.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 51.10  11/19/2010 Michael Domagala at COND Age G, AGUA-MR      
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  JO
              1:02.49  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.09      57.50 q      
                  28.07       57.50 (29.43)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.09      58.70 q      
                  28.89       58.70 (29.81)                                        
  3 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.17      58.75 q      
                  28.72       58.75 (30.03)                                        
  4 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.21      59.61 q      
                  29.00       59.61 (30.61)                                        
  5 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.23      59.77 q      
                  29.50       59.77 (30.27)                                        
  6 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:00.32      59.92 q      
                  28.70       59.92 (31.22)                                        
  7 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.16    1:00.42 q      
                  29.52     1:00.42 (30.90)                                        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.44    1:00.51 q      
                  29.30     1:00.51 (31.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bellio, Sam J             14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:01.56    1:00.65        
                  29.86     1:00.65 (30.79)                                        
 10 Chopey, Andrew T          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:00.53    1:00.77        
                  29.73     1:00.77 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.43    1:01.27        
                  29.78     1:01.27 (31.49)                                        
 12 Malloy, Thomas            13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.46    1:01.29        
                  29.88     1:01.29 (31.41)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.89    1:01.55        
                  30.26     1:01.55 (31.29)                                        
 13 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.59    1:01.55        
                  30.17     1:01.55 (31.38)                                        
 13 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.71    1:01.55        
                  30.17     1:01.55 (31.38)                                        
 16 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.01    1:01.72        
                  29.96     1:01.72 (31.76)                                        
 17 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.90    1:01.97        
                  30.15     1:01.97 (31.82)                                        
 18 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:01.75    1:02.06        
                  29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)                                        
 19 McGregor, Kyle T          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:02.18    1:02.39        
                  30.74     1:02.39 (31.65)                                        
 20 Fox, Benjamin C           14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:01.14    1:02.62        
                  30.15     1:02.62 (32.47)                                        
 21 Cornish, Kyle F           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:02.36    1:02.72        
                  29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)                                        
 22 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.71    1:03.25        
                  30.84     1:03.25 (32.41)                                        
 23 Eng, Alec J               14 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:01.90    1:03.31        
                  30.16     1:03.31 (33.15)                                        
 24 Stern, Marc J             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.86    1:05.59        
                  31.17     1:05.59 (34.42)                                        
 -- Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:52.17   3/18/2014 Kevin Gu at FL NCSA Spring Cha, COND-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.03    2:03.48        
                  29.38     1:00.43 (31.05)     1:32.35 (31.92)     2:03.48 (31.13)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.71    2:04.65        
                  29.69     1:00.87 (31.18)     1:33.14 (32.27)     2:04.65 (31.51)
  3 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:05.93    2:04.85        
                  28.72       59.90 (31.18)     1:32.69 (32.79)     2:04.85 (32.16)
  4 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.49    2:06.46        
                  28.56       59.94 (31.38)     1:33.19 (33.25)     2:06.46 (33.27)
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.32    2:08.39        
                  29.91     1:01.81 (31.90)     1:35.86 (34.05)     2:08.39 (32.53)
  6 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:07.89    2:08.99        
                  31.05     1:03.51 (32.46)     1:36.57 (33.06)     2:08.99 (32.42)
  7 Fox, Benjamin C           14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:10.84    2:10.36        
                  29.42     1:01.98 (32.56)     1:36.01 (34.03)     2:10.36 (34.35)
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.48    2:11.43        
                  30.57     1:03.67 (33.10)     1:38.00 (34.33)     2:11.43 (33.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:52.17   3/18/2014 Kevin Gu at FL NCSA Spring Cha, COND-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:15.29  JO
                2:15.29  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.90    2:04.71 q      
                  29.69     1:00.93 (31.24)     1:33.00 (32.07)     2:04.71 (31.71)
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:04.32    2:05.93 q      
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)     1:33.47 (32.63)     2:05.93 (32.46)
  3 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.35    2:06.03 q      
                  29.74     1:01.74 (32.00)     1:34.33 (32.59)     2:06.03 (31.70)
  4 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.84    2:06.49 q      
                  29.42     1:01.60 (32.18)     1:34.47 (32.87)     2:06.49 (32.02)
  5 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:07.73    2:07.89 q      
                  30.90     1:03.25 (32.35)     1:35.70 (32.45)     2:07.89 (32.19)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.07    2:10.19 q      
                  31.27     1:04.27 (33.00)     1:37.80 (33.53)     2:10.19 (32.39)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.43    2:10.66 q      
                  30.63     1:02.98 (32.35)     1:36.78 (33.80)     2:10.66 (33.88)
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:11.30    2:10.77 q      
                  30.32     1:04.19 (33.87)     1:37.34 (33.15)     2:10.77 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fox, Benjamin C           14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:11.42    2:10.84        
                  29.88     1:02.11 (32.23)     1:35.94 (33.83)     2:10.84 (34.90)
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.33    2:11.32        
                  30.54     1:03.56 (33.02)     1:37.89 (34.33)     2:11.32 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.61    2:11.48        
                  30.97     1:04.22 (33.25)     1:38.06 (33.84)     2:11.48 (33.42)
 12 Malloy, Thomas            13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:13.45    2:11.57        
                  31.33     1:04.72 (33.39)     1:38.45 (33.73)     2:11.57 (33.12)
 13 Bellio, Sam J             14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:11.18    2:11.98        
                  30.03     1:02.33 (32.30)     1:36.97 (34.64)     2:11.98 (35.01)
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.01    2:12.23        
                  30.70     1:04.14 (33.44)     1:38.04 (33.90)     2:12.23 (34.19)
 15 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.01    2:12.72        
                  31.04     1:04.50 (33.46)     1:39.30 (34.80)     2:12.72 (33.42)
 16 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:10.33    2:12.90        
                  31.44     1:06.36 (34.92)     1:40.17 (33.81)     2:12.90 (32.73)
 17 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:12.89    2:14.32        
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)     1:39.32 (34.98)     2:14.32 (35.00)
 18 Cornish, Kyle F           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:14.99    2:15.49        
                  31.15     1:05.26 (34.11)     1:40.34 (35.08)     2:15.49 (35.15)
 19 Stern, Marc J             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:14.28    2:17.20        
                  31.56     1:06.42 (34.86)     1:42.81 (36.39)     2:17.20 (34.39)
 20 Eng, Alec J               14 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:15.14    2:18.90        
                  32.02     1:06.00 (33.98)     1:42.17 (36.17)     2:18.90 (36.73)
 21 Laidlaw, Johnny F         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.21    2:19.79        
                  32.72     1:08.49 (35.77)     1:44.25 (35.76)     2:19.79 (35.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.65   2/28/2014 Evan Zhang at NI-OB-NYS Federa, GATE-MR      
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.19    1:04.80        
                  30.77     1:04.80 (34.03)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.76    1:05.07        
                  30.80     1:05.07 (34.27)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.73    1:05.62        
                  30.82     1:05.62 (34.80)                                        
  4 Zarrelli, Michael         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:06.26    1:05.91        
                  30.64     1:05.91 (35.27)                                        
  5 Chrenko, Alex J           14 Donald Wagner-MR     1:06.08    1:06.03        
                  30.75     1:06.03 (35.28)                                        
  6 Rodgers, C.J.             14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.06    1:07.84        
                  31.56     1:07.84 (36.28)                                        
  7 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.52    1:07.85        
                  32.33     1:07.85 (35.52)                                        
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.18    1:08.03        
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 57.65   2/28/2014 Evan Zhang at NI-OB-NYS Federa, GATE-MR      
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.45    1:05.19 q      
                  31.31     1:05.19 (33.88)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.04    1:05.73 q      
                  29.99     1:05.73 (35.74)                                        
  3 Kipshidze, George         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.08    1:05.76 q      
                  31.39     1:05.76 (34.37)                                        
  4 Chrenko, Alex J           14 Donald Wagner-MR     1:05.39    1:06.08 q      
                  30.73     1:06.08 (35.35)                                        
  5 Zarrelli, Michael         14 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:10.71    1:06.26 q      
                  30.47     1:06.26 (35.79)                                        
  6 Rodgers, C.J.             14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:06.98    1:07.06 q      
                  31.40     1:07.06 (35.66)                                        
  7 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.94    1:07.18 q      
                  31.83     1:07.18 (35.35)                                        
  8 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.55    1:07.52 q      
                  32.03     1:07.52 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.09    1:07.53        
                  31.09     1:07.53 (36.44)                                        
 10 Li, Tyler                 14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:09.58    1:07.76        
                  31.86     1:07.76 (35.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney, Joshu  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:09.96    1:07.84        
                  32.25     1:07.84 (35.59)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.57    1:07.95        
                  32.24     1:07.95 (35.71)                                        
 13 Kim, Christopher W        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.84    1:08.16        
                  32.11     1:08.16 (36.05)                                        
 14 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:08.09    1:08.86        
                  32.50     1:08.86 (36.36)                                        
 15 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.45    1:09.05        
                  32.54     1:09.05 (36.51)                                        
 16 Idemudia-Courtenay, Sean  14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.94    1:09.35        
                  31.67     1:09.35 (37.68)                                        
 17 Ang, Jake                 13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.99    1:09.43        
                  31.99     1:09.43 (37.44)                                        
 18 Jung, Min Jun             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.88    1:09.77        
                  33.45     1:09.77 (36.32)                                        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.92    1:09.81        
                  32.84     1:09.81 (36.97)                                        
 20 Markowitz, Hunter N       13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.74    1:10.06        
                  32.73     1:10.06 (37.33)                                        
 21 Madden, Sean M            13 Una Qns-MR           1:10.91    1:10.18        
                  33.56     1:10.18 (36.62)                                        
 22 Shen, Eugene              13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.93    1:10.31        
                  32.52     1:10.31 (37.79)                                        
 23 Pietraszka, Ryan          14 Minisink Valley-MR   1:10.43    1:10.43        
                  32.76     1:10.43 (37.67)                                        
 24 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.02    1:10.68        
                  33.21     1:10.68 (37.47)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.03    1:10.97        
                  32.59     1:10.97 (38.38)                                        
 26 Chan, Alexander L         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:10.95    1:12.13        
                  34.50     1:12.13 (37.63)                                        
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.74         DQ        
      False start
                  31.98          DQ (35.29)                                        
 -- Hou, Logan                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.04         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  33.02          DQ (37.39)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.68    2:17.51        
                  31.24     1:05.65 (34.41)     1:41.63 (35.98)     2:17.51 (35.88)
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.18    2:21.84        
                  31.77     1:07.32 (35.55)     1:44.12 (36.80)     2:21.84 (37.72)
  3 Chrenko, Alex J           14 Donald Wagner-MR     2:28.07    2:24.94        
                  31.28     1:08.34 (37.06)     1:47.37 (39.03)     2:24.94 (37.57)
  4 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:27.19    2:25.19        
                  31.35     1:08.67 (37.32)     1:47.68 (39.01)     2:25.19 (37.51)
  5 Kipshidze, George         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:26.81    2:25.46        
                  31.39     1:07.71 (36.32)     1:46.14 (38.43)     2:25.46 (39.32)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.20    2:26.25        
                  32.47     1:09.18 (36.71)     1:47.38 (38.20)     2:26.25 (38.87)
  7 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.14    2:26.99        
                  33.11     1:09.51 (36.40)     1:47.52 (38.01)     2:26.99 (39.47)
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.30    2:28.58        
                  33.43     1:11.13 (37.70)     1:50.80 (39.67)     2:28.58 (37.78)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
                2:22.99  METS
                2:35.19  JO
                2:35.19  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.80    2:20.68 q      
                  32.04     1:07.70 (35.66)     1:44.66 (36.96)     2:20.68 (36.02)
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.08    2:24.18 q      
                  32.72     1:08.96 (36.24)     1:46.29 (37.33)     2:24.18 (37.89)
  3 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.56    2:25.14 q      
                  33.64     1:10.57 (36.93)     1:47.91 (37.34)     2:25.14 (37.23)
  4 Kim, Christopher W        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.12    2:26.20 q      
                  33.23     1:10.46 (37.23)     1:48.66 (38.20)     2:26.20 (37.54)
  5 Li, Tyler                 14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:28.56    2:26.71 q      
                  32.41     1:09.15 (36.74)     1:47.78 (38.63)     2:26.71 (38.93)
  6 Kipshidze, George         13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:21.75    2:26.81 q      
                  31.85     1:08.45 (36.60)     1:47.51 (39.06)     2:26.81 (39.30)
  7 Cimorelli, Jack D         14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:34.56    2:27.19 q      
                  31.61     1:09.38 (37.77)     1:48.67 (39.29)     2:27.19 (38.52)
  8 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.40    2:27.30 q      
                  33.68     1:11.82 (38.14)     1:50.04 (38.22)     2:27.30 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodgers, C.J.             14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:25.20    2:27.97        
                  32.84     1:10.50 (37.66)     1:49.92 (39.42)     2:27.97 (38.05)
 10 Chrenko, Alex J           14 Donald Wagner-MR     2:28.54    2:28.07        
                  32.45     1:10.64 (38.19)     1:49.68 (39.04)     2:28.07 (38.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney, Joshu  14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:34.75    2:29.11        
                  33.02     1:11.19 (38.17)     1:50.24 (39.05)     2:29.11 (38.87)
 12 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.80    2:29.50        
                  33.15     1:11.05 (37.90)     1:50.38 (39.33)     2:29.50 (39.12)
 13 Malloy, Thomas            13 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:34.79    2:31.74        
                  33.43     1:11.58 (38.15)     1:51.33 (39.75)     2:31.74 (40.41)
 14 Madden, Sean M            13 Una Qns-MR           2:30.18    2:32.24        
                  34.93     1:13.49 (38.56)     1:52.66 (39.17)     2:32.24 (39.58)
 15 Shen, Eugene              13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:32.11    2:32.50        
                  34.21     1:13.93 (39.72)     1:54.38 (40.45)     2:32.50 (38.12)
 16 Chan, Alexander L         13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:33.12    2:33.36        
                  34.59     1:12.94 (38.35)     1:53.20 (40.26)     2:33.36 (40.16)
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.00    2:33.39        
                  33.87     1:12.28 (38.41)     1:52.33 (40.05)     2:33.39 (41.06)
 18 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:27.43    2:33.59        
                  33.92     1:12.78 (38.86)     1:53.34 (40.56)     2:33.59 (40.25)
 19 Skolnick, Avery M         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:34.59    2:33.67        
                  35.26     1:13.76 (38.50)     1:53.87 (40.11)     2:33.67 (39.80)
 20 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.52    2:33.83        
                  32.35     1:10.40 (38.05)     1:51.36 (40.96)     2:33.83 (42.47)
 21 McGregor, Matthew J       13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:34.75    2:35.41        
                  35.87     1:14.45 (38.58)     1:55.14 (40.69)     2:35.41 (40.27)
 22 Hou, Logan                14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.53    2:37.38        
                  34.67     1:13.80 (39.13)     1:55.38 (41.58)     2:37.38 (42.00)
 23 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.45    2:39.27        
                  33.76     1:13.48 (39.72)     1:56.40 (42.92)     2:39.27 (42.87)
 24 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.64    2:44.27        
                  36.63     1:18.41 (41.78)     2:00.05 (41.64)     2:44.27 (44.22)
 -- Jung, Min Jun             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.88         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.27      54.87        
                  25.38       54.87 (29.49)                                        
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.16      56.38        
                  26.11       56.38 (30.27)                                        
  3 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.23      58.01        
                  27.03       58.01 (30.98)                                        
  4 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR        57.91      58.03        
                  27.16       58.03 (30.87)                                        
  5 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.15      58.15        
                  27.27       58.15 (30.88)                                        
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.65      58.48        
                  26.95       58.48 (31.53)                                        
  7 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.67      58.55        
                  27.22       58.55 (31.33)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.58      58.87        
                  27.63       58.87 (31.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
                55.19  METS
              1:00.99  JO
              1:00.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vecchio, Jake M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.35      55.09 q      
                  25.54       55.09 (29.55)                                        
  2 Owens, Mark               13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.40      55.27 q      
                  25.53       55.27 (29.74)                                        
  3 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.34      56.16 q      
                  25.87       56.16 (30.29)                                        
  4 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.49      57.67 q      
                  26.92       57.67 (30.75)                                        
  5 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.05      57.91 q      
                  27.25       57.91 (30.66)                                        
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.71      58.23 q      
                  27.34       58.23 (30.89)                                        
  7 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.48      58.58 q      
                  27.47       58.58 (31.11)                                        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.10      58.65 q      
                  26.86       58.65 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, David A         13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    58.85      58.85        
                  27.57       58.85 (31.28)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.25      59.15        
                  28.06       59.15 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.11      59.60        
                  27.30       59.60 (32.30)                                        
 12 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.40      59.71        
                  27.85       59.71 (31.86)                                        
 13 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.77    1:00.44        
                  27.93     1:00.44 (32.51)                                        
 14 Stern, Marc J             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.14    1:00.47        
                  28.25     1:00.47 (32.22)                                        
 15 Cornish, Kyle F           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.54    1:00.71        
                  28.18     1:00.71 (32.53)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.81    1:02.50        
                  28.88     1:02.50 (33.62)                                        
 17 Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.29    1:03.22        
                  29.65     1:03.22 (33.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:54.01  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR    
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.54    2:04.63        
                  26.75       58.02 (31.27)     1:31.00 (32.98)     2:04.63 (33.63)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.14    2:06.24        
                  27.76       59.35 (31.59)     1:32.73 (33.38)     2:06.24 (33.51)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.47    2:06.90        
                  26.95       59.33 (32.38)     1:33.25 (33.92)     2:06.90 (33.65)
  4 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.70    2:07.40        
                  28.29     1:00.56 (32.27)     1:34.24 (33.68)     2:07.40 (33.16)
  5 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.77    2:08.43        
                  28.51     1:01.03 (32.52)     1:35.19 (34.16)     2:08.43 (33.24)
  6 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.75    2:10.68        
                  28.87     1:02.13 (33.26)     1:36.02 (33.89)     2:10.68 (34.66)
  7 McGregor, Matthew J       13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.86    2:14.11        
                  30.35     1:04.70 (34.35)     1:39.82 (35.12)     2:14.11 (34.29)
  8 Yang, Sean M              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.38    2:18.86        
                  28.88     1:04.01 (35.13)     1:40.98 (36.97)     2:18.86 (37.88)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:54.01  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR    
                2:05.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.00    2:05.54 q      
                  26.94       58.45 (31.51)     1:31.72 (33.27)     2:05.54 (33.82)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.55    2:07.14 q      
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)     1:33.63 (32.59)     2:07.14 (33.51)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.35    2:08.47 q      
                  27.18       59.79 (32.61)     1:33.86 (34.07)     2:08.47 (34.61)
  4 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.22    2:11.70 q      
                  29.43     1:03.45 (34.02)     1:37.77 (34.32)     2:11.70 (33.93)
  5 Nunez, Jonathan T         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.76    2:11.75 q      
                  28.93     1:01.18 (32.25)     1:36.41 (35.23)     2:11.75 (35.34)
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.09    2:11.77 q      
                  28.61     1:01.55 (32.94)     1:36.54 (34.99)     2:11.77 (35.23)
  7 Gonzalez, David A         13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:15.54    2:14.75 q      
                  28.36     1:01.23 (32.87)     1:37.10 (35.87)     2:14.75 (37.65)
  8 McGregor, Matthew J       13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:17.83    2:14.86 q      
                  30.02     1:04.14 (34.12)     1:39.10 (34.96)     2:14.86 (35.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jung, Min Jun             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.85    2:15.15        
                  29.50     1:03.13 (33.63)     1:38.68 (35.55)     2:15.15 (36.47)
 10 Ebied, Yousef             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.73    2:15.55        
                  29.26     1:03.23 (33.97)     1:39.44 (36.21)     2:15.55 (36.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Sean M              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.70    2:16.38        
                  29.39     1:04.17 (34.78)     1:40.58 (36.41)     2:16.38 (35.80)
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.32    2:16.85        
                  29.41     1:02.57 (33.16)     1:38.48 (35.91)     2:16.85 (38.37)
 13 Stern, Marc J             14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.37    2:17.00        
                  30.15     1:04.70 (34.55)     1:40.59 (35.89)     2:17.00 (36.41)
 14 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.89    2:17.19        
                  29.16     1:03.45 (34.29)     1:39.87 (36.42)     2:17.19 (37.32)
 15 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:15.84    2:17.55        
                  29.77     1:04.24 (34.47)     1:40.37 (36.13)     2:17.55 (37.18)
 16 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.88    2:17.68        
                  29.81     1:04.51 (34.70)     1:41.30 (36.79)     2:17.68 (36.38)
 17 Chang, Shu-nan J          14 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:14.46    2:19.56        
                  28.70     1:03.28 (34.58)     1:40.75 (37.47)     2:19.56 (38.81)
 18 Sanchez, Jacob            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.65    2:20.20        
                  30.13     1:05.14 (35.01)     1:42.29 (37.15)     2:20.20 (37.91)
 -- Fox, Benjamin C           14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:19.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:53.01   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.69  JO
                2:13.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.97    2:06.50        
                  26.20       57.78 (31.58)     1:37.04 (39.26)     2:06.50 (29.46)
  2 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.96    2:07.66        
                  27.89     1:01.87 (33.98)     1:38.15 (36.28)     2:07.66 (29.51)
  3 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:07.60    2:07.91        
                  28.18     1:01.32 (33.14)     1:38.15 (36.83)     2:07.91 (29.76)
  4 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:10.25    2:09.18        
                  28.05     1:02.42 (34.37)     1:40.22 (37.80)     2:09.18 (28.96)
  5 Jung, Min Jun             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.33    2:10.44        
                  27.92     1:01.42 (33.50)     1:40.18 (38.76)     2:10.44 (30.26)
  6 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.79    2:11.00        
                  28.11     1:00.38 (32.27)     1:40.42 (40.04)     2:11.00 (30.58)
  7 McGregor, Matthew J       13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.56    2:11.99        
                  28.22     1:03.17 (34.95)     1:42.29 (39.12)     2:11.99 (29.70)
  8 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.04    2:13.56        
                  29.43     1:05.92 (36.49)     1:42.53 (36.61)     2:13.56 (31.03)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:53.01   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.69  JO
                2:13.69  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.46    2:06.97 q      
                  26.21       58.33 (32.12)     1:37.52 (39.19)     2:06.97 (29.45)
  2 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:08.35    2:07.60 q      
                  27.94     1:00.04 (32.10)     1:36.83 (36.79)     2:07.60 (30.77)
  3 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.26    2:08.96 q      
                  27.73     1:02.22 (34.49)     1:38.84 (36.62)     2:08.96 (30.12)
  4 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.05    2:10.25 q      
                  28.36     1:02.79 (34.43)     1:40.66 (37.87)     2:10.25 (29.59)
  5 Holman, Thomas S          14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.04    2:10.79 q      
                  27.82       59.56 (31.74)     1:39.86 (40.30)     2:10.79 (30.93)
  6 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.11    2:11.04 q      
                  28.42     1:03.36 (34.94)     1:40.73 (37.37)     2:11.04 (30.31)
  7 Jung, Min Jun             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.45    2:11.33 q      
                  28.14     1:02.33 (34.19)     1:41.16 (38.83)     2:11.33 (30.17)
  8 Rodgers, C.J.             14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:10.98    2:12.46 q      
                  28.78     1:02.87 (34.09)     1:41.35 (38.48)     2:12.46 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGregor, Matthew J       13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.07    2:12.56        
                  29.18     1:03.01 (33.83)     1:42.19 (39.18)     2:12.56 (30.37)
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.65    2:12.81        
                  28.67     1:02.69 (34.02)     1:43.70 (41.01)     2:12.81 (29.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pergan, Chester J         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.28    2:13.39        
                  28.66     1:00.29 (31.63)     1:43.12 (42.83)     2:13.39 (30.27)
 12 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.67    2:13.61        
                  27.92     1:02.89 (34.97)     1:43.00 (40.11)     2:13.61 (30.61)
 13 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.41    2:14.22        
                  28.71     1:02.52 (33.81)     1:43.65 (41.13)     2:14.22 (30.57)
 14 Stoski, Michael J         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.25    2:14.27        
                  27.70     1:02.43 (34.73)     1:43.31 (40.88)     2:14.27 (30.96)
 15 Louser, Joshua R          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.50    2:15.07        
                  29.08     1:01.91 (32.83)     1:43.65 (41.74)     2:15.07 (31.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:25.99  METS
                4:45.99  JO
                4:45.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.03    4:28.37        
                  28.27     1:01.41 (33.14)     1:36.02 (34.61)     2:11.38 (35.36)
        2:50.18 (38.80)     3:29.74 (39.56)     3:59.93 (30.19)     4:28.37 (28.44)
  2 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:29.74    4:28.84        
                  28.45     1:01.60 (33.15)     1:37.27 (35.67)     2:12.24 (34.97)
        2:49.64 (37.40)     3:27.77 (38.13)     3:58.51 (30.74)     4:28.84 (30.33)
  3 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  4:32.83    4:29.32        
                  28.70     1:00.78 (32.08)     1:35.34 (34.56)     2:08.98 (33.64)
        2:47.21 (38.23)     3:26.26 (39.05)     3:58.78 (32.52)     4:29.32 (30.54)
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.93    4:32.20        
                  28.03     1:00.31 (32.28)     1:35.92 (35.61)     2:10.77 (34.85)
        2:50.78 (40.01)     3:30.66 (39.88)     4:02.35 (31.69)     4:32.20 (29.85)
  5 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:37.51    4:33.11        
                  28.70     1:02.16 (33.46)     1:38.33 (36.17)     2:13.65 (35.32)
        2:52.62 (38.97)     3:32.22 (39.60)     4:04.28 (32.06)     4:33.11 (28.83)
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.33    4:36.13        
                  28.65     1:01.92 (33.27)     1:38.50 (36.58)     2:16.06 (37.56)
                                3:32.87 ( )     4:05.09 (32.22)     4:36.13 (31.04)
  7 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.52    4:41.47        
                  28.68     1:02.03 (33.35)     1:39.70 (37.67)     2:17.80 (38.10)
        2:57.72 (39.92)     3:39.36 (41.64)     4:11.59 (32.23)     4:41.47 (29.88)
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.87    4:41.67        
                  30.44     1:05.71 (35.27)     1:40.72 (35.01)     2:16.93 (36.21)
        2:58.33 (41.40)     3:40.48 (42.15)     4:11.38 (30.90)     4:41.67 (30.29)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:04.14   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR    
                4:25.99  METS
                4:45.99  JO
                4:45.99  ZQ
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:31.65    4:29.74 q      
                  28.65     1:01.69 (33.04)     1:37.36 (35.67)     2:12.94 (35.58)
        2:50.64 (37.70)     3:28.78 (38.14)     3:59.48 (30.70)     4:29.74 (30.26)
  2 De Jong, Taiyo A          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.75    4:31.93 q      
                  28.37     1:00.90 (32.53)     1:36.22 (35.32)     2:10.27 (34.05)
        2:50.61 (40.34)     3:30.56 (39.95)     4:02.13 (31.57)     4:31.93 (29.80)
  3 Liu, Alexander J          14 Northern Dutches-MR  4:34.40    4:32.83 q      
                  29.39     1:02.07 (32.68)     1:37.43 (35.36)     2:12.28 (34.85)
        2:50.73 (38.45)     3:29.96 (39.23)     4:02.41 (32.45)     4:32.83 (30.42)
  4 Watson, Anthony C         14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:32.04    4:37.51 q      
                  29.39     1:04.28 (34.89)     1:41.01 (36.73)     2:16.24 (35.23)
        2:55.00 (38.76)     3:34.54 (39.54)     4:06.95 (32.41)     4:37.51 (30.56)
  5 Sabovic, Adell            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:40.87    4:38.52 q      
                  29.27     1:02.64 (33.37)     1:40.19 (37.55)     2:16.41 (36.22)
        2:55.74 (39.33)     3:36.82 (41.08)     4:08.40 (31.58)     4:38.52 (30.12)
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.23    4:38.87 q      
                  29.67     1:04.78 (35.11)     1:40.18 (35.40)     2:15.06 (34.88)
        2:56.07 (41.01)     3:38.45 (42.38)     4:09.09 (30.64)     4:38.87 (29.78)
  7 Yamamoto, Kai             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.49    4:39.33 q      
                  29.69     1:03.22 (33.53)     1:40.60 (37.38)     2:18.59 (37.99)
        2:56.65 (38.06)     3:36.07 (39.42)     4:08.78 (32.71)     4:39.33 (30.55)
  8 Swartwout, William H      13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.87    4:42.03 q      
                  30.59     1:03.89 (33.30)     1:39.26 (35.37)     2:15.95 (36.69)
        2:56.58 (40.63)     3:38.48 (41.90)     4:10.35 (31.87)     4:42.03 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chopey, Andrew T          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     4:45.79    4:45.70        
                  30.86     1:07.73 (36.87)     1:43.10 (35.37)     2:18.24 (35.14)
        2:58.85 (40.61)     3:40.85 (42.00)     4:14.00 (33.15)     4:45.70 (31.70)
 10 Jung, Min Jun             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:42.00    4:45.91        
                  30.04     1:03.93 (33.89)     1:41.88 (37.95)     2:18.77 (36.89)
        2:59.85 (41.08)     3:41.24 (41.39)     4:14.57 (33.33)     4:45.91 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.23    4:48.05        
                  29.94     1:04.83 (34.89)     1:41.12 (36.29)     2:16.45 (35.33)
        2:59.73 (43.28)     3:43.60 (43.87)     4:16.56 (32.96)     4:48.05 (31.49)
 12 Stange, Christopher J     14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.78    4:53.30        
                  29.13     1:04.44 (35.31)     1:42.30 (37.86)     2:19.89 (37.59)
        3:03.17 (43.28)     3:44.94 (41.77)     4:19.73 (34.79)     4:53.30 (33.57)
 -- Claiborne, Kevin Jr. G    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:45.08         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  31.62     1:07.61 (35.99)     1:46.59 (38.98)     2:25.13 (38.54)
        3:08.16 (43.03)     3:51.83 (43.67)     4:27.86 (36.03)          DQ (33.72)
 -- Dillon, John P            14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:45.94        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rawl, Jarek T             16 Northern Dutches-MR    23.19      22.69        
  2 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.15      22.96        
  3 Hafez, Omar A             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.21      23.15        
  4 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.51      23.40        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.66      23.44        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                23.09  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                24.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deverna, Kyle V           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.96      23.07 q      
  2 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.35      23.15 q      
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             16 Northern Dutches-MR    23.26      23.19 q      
  4 Hafez, Omar A             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.26      23.21 q      
  5 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.18      23.51 q      
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.39      23.61 q      
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.32      23.66 q      
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.37      23.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 White, Devin H            15 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.29      24.05        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    50.45      49.92        
                  23.49       49.92 (26.43)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    50.77      50.03        
                  23.91       50.03 (26.12)                                        
  3 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    54.85      50.07        
                  23.67       50.07 (26.40)                                        
  4 San Martin, Nicholas G    17 Ossining Spartan-MR    50.99      50.42        
                  24.24       50.42 (26.18)                                        
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR           51.36      50.87        
                  24.44       50.87 (26.43)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                53.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.02      50.45 q      
                  24.20       50.45 (26.25)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.13      50.77 q      
                  24.34       50.77 (26.43)                                        
  3 San Martin, Nicholas G    17 Ossining Spartan-MR    51.29      50.99 q      
                  24.37       50.99 (26.62)                                        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.68      51.36 q      
                  24.80       51.36 (26.56)                                        
  5 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.07      51.98 q      
                  24.58       51.98 (27.40)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    50.65      54.85 q      
                  25.92       54.85 (28.93)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:35.49  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR    
                1:49.99  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.24    1:48.59        
                  24.87       52.10 (27.23)     1:20.56 (28.46)     1:48.59 (28.03)
  2 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.69    1:49.89        
                  25.09       52.39 (27.30)     1:20.57 (28.18)     1:49.89 (29.32)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:51.51    1:50.32        
                  25.47       53.33 (27.86)     1:22.03 (28.70)     1:50.32 (28.29)
  4 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.72    1:51.62        
                  25.54       53.20 (27.66)     1:22.19 (28.99)     1:51.62 (29.43)
  5 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:51.72    1:51.71        
                  25.22       53.61 (28.39)     1:22.50 (28.89)     1:51.71 (29.21)
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.49    1:52.92        
                  25.07       53.63 (28.56)     1:23.42 (29.79)     1:52.92 (29.50)
  7 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:52.28    1:54.95        
                  24.24       52.97 (28.73)     1:23.39 (30.42)     1:54.95 (31.56)
  8 Vindigni, Christopher M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.62    1:55.40        
                  26.37       55.52 (29.15)     1:25.31 (29.79)     1:55.40 (30.09)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:35.49  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala at AT&T Winte, AGUA-MR    
                1:49.99  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.64    1:48.69 q      
                  25.20       52.05 (26.85)     1:20.35 (28.30)     1:48.69 (28.34)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:50.40    1:51.51 q      
                  25.68       53.59 (27.91)     1:22.31 (28.72)     1:51.51 (29.20)
  3 O'Gorman, Ciaran          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.21    1:51.72 q      
                  26.03       54.23 (28.20)     1:23.26 (29.03)     1:51.72 (28.46)
  3 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:52.39    1:51.72 q      
                  25.76       54.39 (28.63)     1:23.13 (28.74)     1:51.72 (28.59)
  5 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.11    1:52.24 q      
                  24.92       52.95 (28.03)     1:22.67 (29.72)     1:52.24 (29.57)
  6 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:50.99    1:52.28 q      
                  25.07       53.37 (28.30)     1:22.94 (29.57)     1:52.28 (29.34)
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.16    1:52.31 q      
                  25.87       54.40 (28.53)     1:23.86 (29.46)     1:52.31 (28.45)
  8 Vindigni, Christopher M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.56    1:52.62 q      
                  25.75       53.98 (28.23)     1:23.09 (29.11)     1:52.62 (29.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.41    1:53.49        
                  25.87       54.60 (28.73)     1:23.96 (29.36)     1:53.49 (29.53)
 10 Deverna, Kyle V           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:53.18    1:54.43        
                  26.03       55.17 (29.14)     1:24.62 (29.45)     1:54.43 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sommer, Chris A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:53.07    1:55.32        
                  25.72       54.31 (28.59)     1:24.67 (30.36)     1:55.32 (30.65)
 12 Madden, Owen              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:51.36    1:57.01        
                  25.85       54.86 (29.01)     1:25.84 (30.98)     1:57.01 (31.17)
 13 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:53.17    1:57.71        
                  26.81       56.16 (29.35)     1:27.19 (31.03)     1:57.71 (30.52)
 14 Lin, Max L                15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:52.71    2:01.14        
                  25.83       55.54 (29.71)     1:28.49 (32.95)     2:01.14 (32.65)
 15 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.47    2:02.12        
                  26.74       56.40 (29.66)     1:28.50 (32.10)     2:02.12 (33.62)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                4:56.99  METS
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:06.54    4:57.94        
                  25.60       54.51 (28.91)     1:24.19 (29.68)     1:54.62 (30.43)
        2:25.44 (30.82)     2:56.26 (30.82)     3:27.04 (30.78)     3:58.06 (31.02)
        4:28.83 (30.77)     4:57.94 (29.11)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:06.27    4:58.32        
                  26.36       55.35 (28.99)     1:25.43 (30.08)     1:55.93 (30.50)
        2:27.07 (31.14)     2:58.41 (31.34)     3:29.65 (31.24)     4:01.15 (31.50)
        4:30.43 (29.28)     4:58.32 (27.89)                                        
  3 Lent, Connor J            17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:38.63    5:12.81        
                  27.47       58.04 (30.57)     1:29.24 (31.20)     2:00.99 (31.75)
        2:33.03 (32.04)     3:05.46 (32.43)     3:37.61 (32.15)     4:09.76 (32.15)
        4:41.93 (32.17)     5:12.81 (30.88)                                        
  4 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:04.54    5:15.30        
                  26.14       55.61 (29.47)     1:26.24 (30.63)     1:58.02 (31.78)
        2:30.64 (32.62)     3:03.58 (32.94)     3:37.12 (33.54)     4:10.00 (32.88)
        4:43.12 (33.12)     5:15.30 (32.18)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 4:20.02   3/12/2009 Ryan Feeley at NE 2009 March S, BAD-MR     
                4:56.99  METS
                5:09.99  ZQ
                5:17.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:04.40    5:04.54 q      
                  26.81       56.40 (29.59)     1:26.77 (30.37)     1:57.97 (31.20)
        2:29.12 (31.15)     3:00.70 (31.58)     3:32.50 (31.80)     4:04.56 (32.06)
        4:35.38 (30.82)     5:04.54 (29.16)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:58.04    5:06.27 q      
                  28.02       59.02 (31.00)     1:30.66 (31.64)     2:02.79 (32.13)
        2:34.98 (32.19)     3:06.61 (31.63)     3:37.58 (30.97)     4:08.57 (30.99)
        4:38.15 (29.58)     5:06.27 (28.12)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:01.23    5:06.54 q      
                  27.59       58.62 (31.03)     1:30.32 (31.70)     2:02.57 (32.25)
        2:34.68 (32.11)     3:06.28 (31.60)     3:37.53 (31.25)     4:08.42 (30.89)
        4:38.06 (29.64)     5:06.54 (28.48)                                        
  4 Lin, Max L                15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:06.77    5:11.27 q      
                  27.51       58.22 (30.71)     1:29.73 (31.51)     2:01.53 (31.80)
        2:33.10 (31.57)     3:04.83 (31.73)     3:36.63 (31.80)     4:08.74 (32.11)
        4:40.78 (32.04)     5:11.27 (30.49)                                        
  5 Lent, Connor J            17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:09.32    5:38.63 q      
                  33.33     1:07.44 (34.11)     1:42.12 (34.68)     2:15.79 (33.67)
        2:49.78 (33.99)     3:23.87 (34.09)     3:57.86 (33.99)     4:32.11 (34.25)
        5:05.27 (33.16)     5:38.63 (33.36)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Madden, Owen              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.23      55.81        
                  27.03       55.81 (28.78)                                        
  2 Zweifach, Josh A          15 New York City Aq-MR    56.82      56.44        
                  27.62       56.44 (28.82)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR    56.60      56.58        
                  27.82       56.58 (28.76)                                        
  4 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.93      56.83        
                  27.38       56.83 (29.45)                                        
  5 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    57.64      57.78        
                  28.12       57.78 (29.66)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    58.74      58.40        
                  28.50       58.40 (29.90)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.62      59.37        
                  28.49       59.37 (30.88)                                        
  8 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.88    1:00.85        
                  29.56     1:00.85 (31.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:01.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Owen              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.96      56.23 q      
                  27.19       56.23 (29.04)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR    57.07      56.60 q      
                  27.03       56.60 (29.57)                                        
  3 Zweifach, Josh A          15 New York City Aq-MR    57.44      56.82 q      
                  27.79       56.82 (29.03)                                        
  4 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.57      56.93 q      
                  27.22       56.93 (29.71)                                        
  5 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR    57.36      57.64 q      
                  28.20       57.64 (29.44)                                        
  6 Chamak, Joshua M          16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.32      57.88 q      
                  28.06       57.88 (29.82)                                        
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.08      58.62 q      
                  28.26       58.62 (30.36)                                        
  8 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.25      58.74 q      
                  28.26       58.74 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.59      58.88        
                  28.55       58.88 (30.33)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.90      58.93        
                  28.89       58.93 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.02      59.41        
                  28.17       59.41 (31.24)                                        
 12 Webber, Duncan R          16 New York City Aq-MR    58.77      59.66        
                  28.93       59.66 (30.73)                                        
 13 Deverna, Kyle V           18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.17    1:00.26        
                  29.53     1:00.26 (30.73)                                        
 14 Ma, Edmond                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.09    1:00.39        
                  28.90     1:00.39 (31.49)                                        
 15 Geddes, Sean A            15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    58.62    1:00.48        
                  28.81     1:00.48 (31.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:03.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:01.41    2:00.91        
                  28.59       58.95 (30.36)     1:30.28 (31.33)     2:00.91 (30.63)
  2 Madden, Owen              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:02.47    2:00.98        
                  28.09       58.39 (30.30)     1:30.18 (31.79)     2:00.98 (30.80)
  3 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.24    2:05.39        
                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)     1:33.26 (32.79)     2:05.39 (32.13)
  4 Ma, Edmond                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:10.38    2:08.14        
                  28.83     1:00.59 (31.76)     1:34.01 (33.42)     2:08.14 (34.13)
  5 Kantar, Kevin F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.87    2:09.09        
                  29.89     1:02.00 (32.11)   2:09.09 (1:07.09)                    
  6 Towers, Connor D          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.06    2:12.17        
                  29.64     1:02.03 (32.39)     1:36.88 (34.85)     2:12.17 (35.29)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:03.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:01.10    2:01.41 q      
                  29.03       59.44 (30.41)     1:30.70 (31.26)     2:01.41 (30.71)
  2 Madden, Owen              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:03.35    2:02.47 q      
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)     1:31.22 (31.76)     2:02.47 (31.25)
  3 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:06.85    2:04.77 q      
                  29.26     1:00.39 (31.13)     1:32.96 (32.57)     2:04.77 (31.81)
  4 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.32    2:05.33 q      
                  29.08     1:00.94 (31.86)     1:33.31 (32.37)     2:05.33 (32.02)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.67    2:07.10 q      
                  29.17     1:00.41 (31.24)     1:33.48 (33.07)     2:07.10 (33.62)
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.84    2:07.24 q      
                  29.37     1:01.71 (32.34)     1:34.50 (32.79)     2:07.24 (32.74)
  7 Liu, Michael J            16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:05.95    2:09.37 q      
                  28.59     1:00.33 (31.74)     1:34.39 (34.06)     2:09.37 (34.98)
  8 Ma, Edmond                17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:05.73    2:10.38 q      
                  29.31     1:02.07 (32.76)     1:35.94 (33.87)     2:10.38 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kantar, Kevin F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.65    2:10.87        
                  30.58     1:03.61 (33.03)     1:37.40 (33.79)     2:10.87 (33.47)
 10 Webber, Duncan R          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.26    2:12.43        
                  29.98     1:02.32 (32.34)     1:36.85 (34.53)     2:12.43 (35.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zweifach, Josh A          15 New York City Aq-MR  2:08.84    2:12.65        
                  30.22     1:04.49 (34.27)     1:38.94 (34.45)     2:12.65 (33.71)
 12 Towers, Connor D          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.57    2:13.06        
                  30.14     1:02.79 (32.65)     1:37.25 (34.46)     2:13.06 (35.81)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.39    1:02.46        
                  28.47     1:02.46 (33.99)                                        
  2 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.52    1:02.87        
                  29.53     1:02.87 (33.34)                                        
  3 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.64    1:03.16        
                  29.65     1:03.16 (33.51)                                        
  4 Alliano, Douglas G        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.82    1:03.49        
                  29.25     1:03.49 (34.24)                                        
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:04.09    1:04.25        
                  30.38     1:04.25 (33.87)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.88    1:04.41        
                  30.36     1:04.41 (34.05)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Sean N          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.45    1:05.41        
                  30.42     1:05.41 (34.99)                                        
  8 Liu, Michael J            16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.23    1:05.84        
                  30.81     1:05.84 (35.03)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:09.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:06.18    1:03.39 q      
                  28.81     1:03.39 (34.58)                                        
  2 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:03.56    1:03.64 q      
                  29.81     1:03.64 (33.83)                                        
  3 Alliano, Douglas G        17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.54    1:03.82 q      
                  29.75     1:03.82 (34.07)                                        
  4 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.16    1:04.09 q      
                  30.57     1:04.09 (33.52)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Sean N          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.38    1:04.45 q      
                  30.09     1:04.45 (34.36)                                        
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.57    1:04.52 q      
                  30.41     1:04.52 (34.11)                                        
  7 Liu, Michael J            16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.80    1:05.23 q      
                  29.84     1:05.23 (35.39)                                        
  8 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.46    1:05.88 q      
                  30.99     1:05.88 (34.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kantar, Erik D            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.43    1:05.97        
                  30.74     1:05.97 (35.23)                                        
 10 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.39    1:06.16        
                  30.85     1:06.16 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Britt, Nathan             16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.08    1:06.23        
                  31.04     1:06.23 (35.19)                                        
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  1:05.45    1:07.24        
                  32.06     1:07.24 (35.18)                                        
 13 Johnson, Chaz L           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.91    1:07.34        
                  31.32     1:07.34 (36.02)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:22.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Britt, Nathan             16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:22.49    2:16.30        
                  30.50     1:04.91 (34.41)     1:40.43 (35.52)     2:16.30 (35.87)
  2 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:18.46    2:16.31        
                  30.51     1:04.31 (33.80)     1:39.68 (35.37)     2:16.31 (36.63)
  3 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.77    2:16.85        
                  30.79     1:05.40 (34.61)     1:41.24 (35.84)     2:16.85 (35.61)
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:21.26    2:19.47        
                  31.81     1:07.15 (35.34)     1:43.12 (35.97)     2:19.47 (36.35)
  5 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.58    2:24.20        
                  32.53     1:09.54 (37.01)     1:46.72 (37.18)     2:24.20 (37.48)
  6 Towers, Connor D          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:23.28    2:24.36        
                  32.16     1:08.06 (35.90)     1:46.64 (38.58)     2:24.36 (37.72)
  7 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.36    2:24.50        
                  32.35     1:09.15 (36.80)     1:47.18 (38.03)     2:24.50 (37.32)
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.69    2:28.48        
                  33.26     1:11.30 (38.04)     1:50.11 (38.81)     2:28.48 (38.37)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:22.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:15.68    2:18.46 q      
                  31.22     1:05.82 (34.60)     1:41.61 (35.79)     2:18.46 (36.85)
  2 Tucker, Chandler J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.52    2:19.25 q      
                  31.14     1:06.25 (35.11)     1:42.52 (36.27)     2:19.25 (36.73)
  3 Pacsi, Mauro H            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.74    2:20.77 q      
                  31.95     1:07.77 (35.82)     1:44.43 (36.66)     2:20.77 (36.34)
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:19.81    2:21.26 q      
                  32.64     1:08.67 (36.03)     1:45.06 (36.39)     2:21.26 (36.20)
  5 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.74    2:21.58 q      
                  32.27     1:08.32 (36.05)     1:45.31 (36.99)     2:21.58 (36.27)
  6 Britt, Nathan             16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:19.13    2:22.49 q      
                  31.93     1:07.49 (35.56)     1:44.13 (36.64)     2:22.49 (38.36)
  7 Towers, Connor D          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.91    2:23.28 q      
                  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)     1:45.02 (36.77)     2:23.28 (38.26)
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.83    2:23.69 q      
                  32.58     1:09.41 (36.83)     1:46.50 (37.09)     2:23.69 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:27.96    2:25.27        
                  32.33     1:09.46 (37.13)     1:46.82 (37.36)     2:25.27 (38.45)
 10 Sakoff, Nicholas T        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.49    2:26.36        
                  32.85     1:09.80 (36.95)     1:48.25 (38.45)     2:26.36 (38.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cohen, Ethan X            15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.42    2:28.45        
                  32.55     1:10.03 (37.48)     1:49.23 (39.20)     2:28.45 (39.22)
 12 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.09    2:28.88        
                  34.04     1:11.34 (37.30)     1:49.98 (38.64)     2:28.88 (38.90)
 13 Johnson, Chaz L           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.69    2:29.17        
                  32.54     1:09.55 (37.01)     1:49.10 (39.55)     2:29.17 (40.07)
 14 Pesola, Gary R            15 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.80    2:29.27        
                  33.27     1:11.26 (37.99)     1:50.36 (39.10)     2:29.27 (38.91)
 15 Park, Francis             15 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:29.78    2:29.98        
                  33.12     1:12.16 (39.04)     1:50.33 (38.17)     2:29.98 (39.65)
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.59    2:32.08        
                  33.21     1:11.02 (37.81)     1:51.08 (40.06)     2:32.08 (41.00)
 17 Lin, Max L                15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.52    2:32.84        
                  33.40     1:11.90 (38.50)     1:52.20 (40.30)     2:32.84 (40.64)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Oh, Eric J                15 Long Beach Aquat-MR       NT      56.98        
                  26.09       56.98 (30.89)                                        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT      57.93        
                  26.46       57.93 (31.47)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR    53.93      53.33        
                  24.49       53.33 (28.84)                                        
  2 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.91      54.36        
                  25.37       54.36 (28.99)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.91      54.83        
                  25.10       54.83 (29.73)                                        
  4 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.03      54.90        
                  25.53       54.90 (29.37)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.95      55.17        
                  25.92       55.17 (29.25)                                        
  6 Oh, Eric J                15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.58      56.99        
                  25.86       56.99 (31.13)                                        
  7 Liu, Michael J            16 Northern Dutches-MR    57.00      57.62        
                  26.30       57.62 (31.32)                                        
  8 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.95    1:01.66        
                  27.31     1:01.66 (34.35)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR    53.51      53.93 q      
                  24.62       53.93 (29.31)                                        
  2 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.94      54.91 q      
                  25.90       54.91 (29.01)                                        
  2 Rawl, Jarek T             16 Northern Dutches-MR    55.77      54.91 q      
                  25.08       54.91 (29.83)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.59      54.95 q      
                  25.87       54.95 (29.08)                                        
  5 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.12      55.03 q      
                  25.23       55.03 (29.80)                                        
  6 Meyers, Daniel J          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.25      56.95 q      
                  26.25       56.95 (30.70)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Kyle N         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.03      56.96 q      
                  26.56       56.96 (30.40)                                        
  8 Liu, Michael J            16 Northern Dutches-MR    56.23      57.00 q      
                  25.92       57.00 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oh, Eric J                15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.45      57.58        
                  27.15       57.58 (30.43)                                        
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.88     J57.58        
                  27.04       57.58 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.10      57.78        
                  26.34       57.78 (31.44)                                        
 12 Hafez, Omar A             16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.12      58.46        
                  26.80       58.46 (31.66)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.86    1:58.63        
                  26.30       56.45 (30.15)     1:27.28 (30.83)     1:58.63 (31.35)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:01.80    1:59.55        
                  25.59       55.28 (29.69)     1:26.78 (31.50)     1:59.55 (32.77)
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:08.91    2:03.72        
                  27.00       57.93 (30.93)     1:30.58 (32.65)     2:03.72 (33.14)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.28    2:13.81        
                  27.41     1:00.45 (33.04)     1:36.38 (35.93)     2:13.81 (37.43)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                2:05.99  METS
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:04.29    2:01.80 q      
                  26.80       57.89 (31.09)     1:29.78 (31.89)     2:01.80 (32.02)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:58.71    2:01.86 q      
                  27.73       59.58 (31.85)     1:30.57 (30.99)     2:01.86 (31.29)
  3 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.04    2:08.91 q      
                  28.58     1:00.65 (32.07)     1:34.64 (33.99)     2:08.91 (34.27)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.29    2:14.28 q      
                  29.67     1:03.78 (34.11)     1:39.43 (35.65)     2:14.28 (34.85)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.59    2:02.02        
                  26.95       57.42 (30.47)     1:33.74 (36.32)     2:02.02 (28.28)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.49    2:03.31        
                  26.08       59.21 (33.13)     1:34.70 (35.49)     2:03.31 (28.61)
  3 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:06.01    2:05.05        
                  26.05       57.16 (31.11)     1:35.50 (38.34)     2:05.05 (29.55)
  4 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.43    2:05.06        
                  25.51       57.15 (31.64)     1:34.45 (37.30)     2:05.06 (30.61)
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:07.03    2:05.08        
                  26.65       58.24 (31.59)     1:35.02 (36.78)     2:05.08 (30.06)
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.46    2:07.78        
                  26.57       58.57 (32.00)     1:38.05 (39.48)     2:07.78 (29.73)
  7 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:08.75    2:08.75        
                  29.18     1:00.17 (30.99)     1:38.55 (38.38)     2:08.75 (30.20)
  8 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:07.75    2:11.05        
                  29.71     1:03.77 (34.06)     1:37.71 (33.94)     2:11.05 (33.34)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:14.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Ian R          16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.93    2:04.59 q      
                  27.58       59.20 (31.62)     1:36.02 (36.82)     2:04.59 (28.57)
  2 McAlpine, Michael A       16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:04.77    2:05.43 q      
                  25.85       57.53 (31.68)     1:35.07 (37.54)     2:05.43 (30.36)
  3 Maloney, Michael C        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:07.96    2:06.01 q      
                  26.22       57.97 (31.75)     1:36.69 (38.72)     2:06.01 (29.32)
  4 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:06.48    2:06.49 q      
                  26.85     1:00.99 (34.14)     1:37.42 (36.43)     2:06.49 (29.07)
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:07.26    2:07.03 q      
                  27.25       58.99 (31.74)     1:37.40 (38.41)     2:07.03 (29.63)
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M          15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:06.60    2:07.46 q      
                  26.27       58.19 (31.92)     1:37.17 (38.98)     2:07.46 (30.29)
  7 Shashaty, John            16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:07.38    2:07.75 q      
                  28.80     1:01.55 (32.75)     1:36.89 (35.34)     2:07.75 (30.86)
  8 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  2:05.54    2:08.75 q      
                  29.31     1:00.84 (31.53)     1:39.18 (38.34)     2:08.75 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kantar, Erik D            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.13    2:13.11        
                  28.05     1:02.60 (34.55)     1:40.45 (37.85)     2:13.11 (32.66)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 3:52.35    3/4/2010 Alex Gianino at Austin Grand P, BAD-MR     
                4:25.99  METS
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  4:29.37    4:26.85        
                  27.35       58.75 (31.40)     1:33.47 (34.72)     2:07.02 (33.55)
        2:46.18 (39.16)     3:25.55 (39.37)     3:57.33 (31.78)     4:26.85 (29.52)
  2 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:37.34    4:28.42        
                  27.61       59.91 (32.30)     1:37.88 (37.97)     2:15.25 (37.37)
        2:53.21 (37.96)     3:31.00 (37.79)     4:00.71 (29.71)     4:28.42 (27.71)
  3 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:30.33    4:28.92        
                  29.03     1:02.69 (33.66)     1:35.85 (33.16)     2:08.26 (32.41)
        2:47.78 (39.52)     3:27.48 (39.70)     3:58.93 (31.45)     4:28.92 (29.99)
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:34.12    4:29.05        
                  29.36     1:03.04 (33.68)     1:38.12 (35.08)     2:13.32 (35.20)
        2:49.97 (36.65)     3:27.04 (37.07)     3:59.12 (32.08)     4:29.05 (29.93)
  5 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:31.10    4:32.37        
                  28.43     1:02.83 (34.40)     1:37.40 (34.57)     2:11.91 (34.51)
        2:51.02 (39.11)     3:30.18 (39.16)     4:01.92 (31.74)     4:32.37 (30.45)
  6 Vindigni, Christopher M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.93    4:39.62        
                  29.14     1:02.67 (33.53)     1:38.69 (36.02)     2:15.17 (36.48)
        2:55.78 (40.61)     3:37.38 (41.60)     4:08.74 (31.36)     4:39.62 (30.88)
  7 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:38.80    4:39.84        
                  27.85       59.80 (31.95)     1:36.51 (36.71)     2:12.90 (36.39)
        2:55.21 (42.31)     3:36.81 (41.60)     4:08.94 (32.13)     4:39.84 (30.90)
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:40.44    4:44.41        
                  30.28     1:05.89 (35.61)     1:41.05 (35.16)     2:17.39 (36.34)
        2:57.01 (39.62)     3:37.78 (40.77)     4:11.50 (33.72)     4:44.41 (32.91)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       METRO: # 3:52.35    3/4/2010 Alex Gianino at Austin Grand P, BAD-MR     
                4:25.99  METS
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.89  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCaffery, Kevin T        17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  4:36.45    4:29.37 q      
                  28.13       59.10 (30.97)     1:34.01 (34.91)     2:07.33 (33.32)
        2:47.66 (40.33)     3:27.24 (39.58)     3:59.64 (32.40)     4:29.37 (29.73)
  2 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  16 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:33.38    4:30.33 q      
                  29.17     1:03.59 (34.42)     1:36.45 (32.86)     2:08.62 (32.17)
        2:48.67 (40.05)     3:28.83 (40.16)     4:00.39 (31.56)     4:30.33 (29.94)
  3 Emmerich, Lee A           16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:35.13    4:31.10 q      
                  28.70     1:01.52 (32.82)     1:35.97 (34.45)     2:10.56 (34.59)
        2:48.64 (38.08)     3:27.77 (39.13)     4:00.40 (32.63)     4:31.10 (30.70)
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        15 Wagner Aquatic C-MR  4:41.14    4:34.12 q      
                  29.89     1:04.60 (34.71)     1:40.39 (35.79)     2:16.33 (35.94)
        2:53.74 (37.41)     3:31.84 (38.10)     4:03.45 (31.61)     4:34.12 (30.67)
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:30.18    4:37.34 q      
                  27.48       59.45 (31.97)     1:37.52 (38.07)     2:15.73 (38.21)
        2:54.24 (38.51)     3:33.37 (39.13)     4:05.85 (32.48)     4:37.34 (31.49)
  6 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:31.52    4:38.80 q      
                  27.83     1:00.10 (32.27)     1:37.52 (37.42)     2:13.64 (36.12)
        2:55.18 (41.54)     3:36.66 (41.48)     4:08.24 (31.58)     4:38.80 (30.56)
  7 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:40.83    4:40.44 q      
                  29.96     1:05.54 (35.58)     1:40.65 (35.11)     2:15.87 (35.22)
        2:55.03 (39.16)     3:35.64 (40.61)     4:08.33 (32.69)     4:40.44 (32.11)
  8 Vindigni, Christopher M   17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.40    4:40.93 q      
                  29.73     1:02.23 (32.50)     1:38.33 (36.10)     2:14.35 (36.02)
        2:55.22 (40.87)     3:36.71 (41.49)     4:08.51 (31.80)     4:40.93 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.85    4:43.21        
                  28.86     1:02.42 (33.56)     1:39.08 (36.66)     2:15.38 (36.30)
        2:56.25 (40.87)     3:37.41 (41.16)     4:10.89 (33.48)     4:43.21 (32.32)
 10 Lin, Max L                15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:41.06    4:43.64        
                  29.35     1:05.09 (35.74)     1:41.37 (36.28)     2:17.28 (35.91)
        2:58.65 (41.37)     3:39.17 (40.52)     4:11.98 (32.81)     4:43.64 (31.66)