Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2017 07:17 PM
            2017 MR MWDA/AG Heats and Treats Distance - 10/27/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:39.99    6:36.44        
                  34.70     1:14.41 (39.71)     1:54.57 (40.16)     2:35.26 (40.69)
        3:15.70 (40.44)     3:56.74 (41.04)     4:37.81 (41.07)     5:19.28 (41.47)
        5:58.89 (39.61)     6:36.44 (37.55)                                        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        7:30.45    7:06.29        
                  38.12     1:22.33 (44.21)     2:06.65 (44.32)     2:51.37 (44.72)
        3:34.66 (43.29)     4:17.58 (42.92)     5:01.46 (43.88)     5:44.49 (43.03)
        6:27.05 (42.56)     7:06.29 (39.24)                                        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:18.02        
                  37.21     1:20.09 (42.88)     2:05.33 (45.24)     2:50.79 (45.46)
        3:35.09 (44.30)     4:20.86 (45.77)     5:05.38 (44.52)     5:50.19 (44.81)
        6:34.86 (44.67)     7:18.02 (43.16)                                        
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                8:24.88    7:50.62        
  5 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              8:41.64    8:03.47        
                  42.35     1:32.27 (49.92)     2:23.56 (51.29)     3:14.20 (50.64)
        4:05.51 (51.31)     4:55.28 (49.77)     5:45.94 (50.66)     6:33.44 (47.50)
        7:20.28 (46.84)     8:03.47 (43.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              6:40.99    6:12.93        
                  40.41     1:31.50 (51.09)     2:15.66 (44.16)     2:59.18 (43.52)
        3:57.58 (58.40)     4:53.56 (55.98)     5:33.30 (39.74)     6:12.93 (39.63)
  2 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              8:00.00    6:34.84        
                  41.08     1:29.59 (48.51)     2:21.71 (52.12)     3:13.47 (51.76)
        4:05.09 (51.62)     5:02.15 (57.06)     5:50.60 (48.45)     6:34.84 (44.24)
  3 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                9:45.00    7:02.36        
                  45.76     1:43.77 (58.01)     2:37.31 (53.54)     3:29.58 (52.27)
      4:29.62 (1:00.04)   5:29.75 (1:00.13)     6:16.12 (46.37)     7:02.36 (46.24)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        6:52.46    6:19.31        
                  33.76     1:12.33 (38.57)     1:51.69 (39.36)     2:30.76 (39.07)
        3:09.37 (38.61)     3:48.38 (39.01)     4:25.85 (37.47)     5:03.92 (38.07)
        5:42.92 (39.00)     6:19.31 (36.39)                                        
  2 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        7:15.57    6:39.39        
                  32.78     1:11.86 (39.08)     1:52.55 (40.69)     2:33.94 (41.39)
        3:15.17 (41.23)     3:57.05 (41.88)     4:38.42 (41.37)     5:20.01 (41.59)
        6:01.54 (41.53)     6:39.39 (37.85)                                        
  3 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              7:21.33    6:40.17        
                  35.38     1:14.56 (39.18)     1:55.11 (40.55)     2:36.07 (40.96)
        3:17.58 (41.51)     3:59.52 (41.94)     4:40.56 (41.04)     5:21.57 (41.01)
        6:01.72 (40.15)     6:40.17 (38.45)                                        
  4 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               7:03.11    6:42.53        
                  34.76     1:13.99 (39.23)     1:55.39 (41.40)     2:36.69 (41.30)
        3:17.84 (41.15)     3:59.38 (41.54)     4:41.03 (41.65)     5:22.46 (41.43)
        6:03.93 (41.47)     6:42.53 (38.60)                                        
  5 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        7:13.19    6:47.08        
                  35.47     1:16.02 (40.55)     1:56.81 (40.79)     2:38.85 (42.04)
        3:20.55 (41.70)     4:02.06 (41.51)     4:44.47 (42.41)     5:26.51 (42.04)
        6:08.59 (42.08)     6:47.08 (38.49)                                        
  6 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              6:58.20    6:54.56        
                  35.47     1:17.19 (41.72)     1:59.87 (42.68)     2:42.72 (42.85)
        3:24.65 (41.93)     4:07.11 (42.46)     4:50.15 (43.04)     5:33.30 (43.15)
        6:15.30 (42.00)     6:54.56 (39.26)                                        
  7 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              7:19.85    7:09.03        
                  39.67     1:23.58 (43.91)     2:07.90 (44.32)     2:51.15 (43.25)
        3:34.45 (43.30)     4:18.06 (43.61)     5:02.57 (44.51)     5:46.20 (43.63)
        6:28.81 (42.61)     7:09.03 (40.22)                                        
  8 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        7:19.50    7:23.55        
                  38.60     1:22.87 (44.27)     2:07.78 (44.91)     2:53.08 (45.30)
        3:38.30 (45.22)     4:23.67 (45.37)     5:11.04 (47.37)     5:55.87 (44.83)
        6:40.86 (44.99)     7:23.55 (42.69)                                        
  9 Zadov, Esther M           12 MWDA-MR                   NT    8:53.37        
                  38.68     1:28.90 (50.22)     2:23.16 (54.26)                    
                                5:11.80 ( )     6:09.19 (57.39)     7:05.84 (56.65)
        8:00.87 (55.03)     8:53.37 (52.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD             24:16.53   22:15.16        
                  35.53     1:15.89 (40.36)     1:58.48 (42.59)     2:40.26 (41.78)
        3:22.96 (42.70)     4:04.35 (41.39)     4:45.78 (41.43)     5:26.41 (40.63)
        6:07.16 (40.75)     6:47.48 (40.32)     7:28.42 (40.94)     8:09.45 (41.03)
        8:50.18 (40.73)     9:31.16 (40.98)    10:11.88 (40.72)    10:52.42 (40.54)
       11:32.26 (39.84)    12:14.49 (42.23)    12:56.15 (41.66)    13:36.47 (40.32)
       14:16.47 (40.00)    14:56.85 (40.38)    15:38.01 (41.16)    16:17.47 (39.46)
       16:58.00 (40.53)    17:38.47 (40.47)    18:18.29 (39.82)    18:58.97 (40.68)
       19:39.94 (40.97)    20:19.87 (39.93)    20:59.74 (39.87)    21:38.50 (38.76)
       22:15.16 (36.66)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                   NT    5:22.95        
                  33.16     1:16.23 (43.07)   2:38.40 (1:22.17)                    
            3:24.99 ( )     4:11.14 (46.15)     4:47.27 (36.13)     5:22.95 (35.68)
  2 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              6:40.99    6:17.30        
                  38.39     1:26.58 (48.19)     2:12.15 (45.57)     2:57.44 (45.29)
        3:54.37 (56.93)     4:51.47 (57.10)     5:35.82 (44.35)     6:17.30 (41.48)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conti, Gabriella A        13 UN-MR                6:06.46    5:54.49        
                  30.98     1:05.60 (34.62)     1:41.79 (36.19)     2:18.35 (36.56)
        2:54.37 (36.02)     3:30.50 (36.13)     4:06.82 (36.32)     4:43.30 (36.48)
        5:19.81 (36.51)     5:54.49 (34.68)                                        
  2 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               6:20.89    6:08.61        
                  32.55     1:09.04 (36.49)     1:46.41 (37.37)     2:24.40 (37.99)
        3:02.36 (37.96)     3:41.02 (38.66)     4:19.09 (38.07)     4:56.55 (37.46)
        5:34.33 (37.78)     6:08.61 (34.28)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               6:01.48    6:09.18        
                  32.04     1:08.36 (36.32)     1:45.77 (37.41)     2:23.66 (37.89)
        3:01.37 (37.71)     3:39.77 (38.40)     4:17.96 (38.19)     4:55.79 (37.83)
        5:33.38 (37.59)     6:09.18 (35.80)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              6:23.97    6:11.90        
                  32.68     1:08.89 (36.21)     1:45.88 (36.99)     2:23.21 (37.33)
        3:01.53 (38.32)     3:39.39 (37.86)     4:18.01 (38.62)     4:56.27 (38.26)
        5:34.71 (38.44)     6:11.90 (37.19)                                        
  5 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        6:58.90    6:28.36        
                  32.14     1:07.77 (35.63)     1:45.69 (37.92)     2:24.58 (38.89)
        3:04.70 (40.12)     3:45.19 (40.49)     4:25.53 (40.34)     5:06.66 (41.13)
        5:49.12 (42.46)     6:28.36 (39.24)                                        
  6 Stevenson, Molly K        14 WSSC-MR              6:26.00    6:33.19        
                  34.11     1:12.63 (38.52)     1:52.51 (39.88)     2:32.99 (40.48)
        3:14.39 (41.40)     3:55.15 (40.76)     4:35.51 (40.36)     5:14.96 (39.45)
        5:54.79 (39.83)     6:33.19 (38.40)                                        
  7 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               7:17.65    7:03.60        
                  37.64     1:19.34 (41.70)     2:02.28 (42.94)     2:46.49 (44.21)
        3:30.44 (43.95)     4:13.82 (43.38)     4:58.54 (44.72)     5:41.75 (43.21)
        6:23.92 (42.17)     7:03.60 (39.68)                                        
  8 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              7:43.99    7:55.15        
  9 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        8:23.56    8:39.29        
                  43.65                             3:20.53 ( )                    
                                5:08.83 ( )     6:03.84 (55.01)     6:58.62 (54.78)
        7:50.80 (52.18)     8:39.29 (48.49)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Abbey L          13 SCY-NJ              18:56.39   19:06.42        
                  30.41     1:03.88 (33.47)     1:38.33 (34.45)     2:13.46 (35.13)
        2:48.46 (35.00)     3:24.34 (35.88)     3:59.84 (35.50)     4:35.01 (35.17)
        5:09.89 (34.88)     5:44.34 (34.45)     6:19.18 (34.84)     6:53.65 (34.47)
        7:28.59 (34.94)     8:03.09 (34.50)     8:38.44 (35.35)     9:14.32 (35.88)
        9:49.78 (35.46)    10:25.09 (35.31)    11:00.16 (35.07)    11:35.33 (35.17)
       12:10.37 (35.04)    12:45.90 (35.53)    13:20.95 (35.05)    13:56.26 (35.31)
       14:31.40 (35.14)    15:05.93 (34.53)    15:40.93 (35.00)    16:15.31 (34.38)
       16:49.76 (34.45)    17:24.53 (34.77)    17:59.74 (35.21)    18:34.16 (34.42)
       19:06.42 (32.26)
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR              18:40.99   20:24.03        
                  33.95     1:11.74 (37.79)     1:50.21 (38.47)     2:28.66 (38.45)
        3:07.20 (38.54)     3:46.07 (38.87)     4:24.34 (38.27)     5:02.34 (38.00)
        5:39.89 (37.55)     6:17.48 (37.59)     6:55.50 (38.02)     7:33.52 (38.02)
        8:10.86 (37.34)     8:48.26 (37.40)     9:26.82 (38.56)    10:05.66 (38.84)
       10:43.54 (37.88)    11:21.65 (38.11)                            12:00.08 ( )
       12:38.07 (37.99)    13:15.92 (37.85)    13:54.59 (38.67)    14:33.20 (38.61)
       15:11.56 (38.36)    15:50.35 (38.79)    16:29.48 (39.13)    17:08.59 (39.11)
       17:47.96 (39.37)    18:27.20 (39.24)    19:06.92 (39.72)    19:46.09 (39.17)
       20:24.03 (37.94)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               5:11.20    5:12.42        
                  32.79     1:12.11 (39.32)     1:51.56 (39.45)     2:31.03 (39.47)
        3:15.41 (44.38)     3:59.93 (44.52)     4:37.22 (37.29)     5:12.42 (35.20)
  2 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:23.22    5:12.58        
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)     1:52.70 (43.74)     2:34.73 (42.03)
        3:16.18 (41.45)     4:01.53 (45.35)     4:38.00 (36.47)     5:12.58 (34.58)
  3 Conti, Gabriella A        13 UN-MR                5:26.05    5:16.39        
                  35.12     1:18.33 (43.21)     1:59.00 (40.67)     2:39.34 (40.34)
        3:21.48 (42.14)     4:05.35 (43.87)     4:42.20 (36.85)     5:16.39 (34.19)
  4 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               5:42.81    5:20.97        
                  31.82     1:09.19 (37.37)     1:52.93 (43.74)     2:34.08 (41.15)
        3:22.29 (48.21)     4:10.03 (47.74)     4:46.37 (36.34)     5:20.97 (34.60)
  5 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              5:40.30    5:36.31        
                  33.77     1:16.01 (42.24)     1:58.02 (42.01)     2:40.34 (42.32)
        3:30.63 (50.29)     4:20.60 (49.97)     4:58.47 (37.87)     5:36.31 (37.84)
  6 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              7:08.98    7:27.09        
                  44.16     1:43.10 (58.94)                             3:31.89 ( )
      4:41.04 (1:09.15)   5:50.50 (1:09.46)   7:27.09 (1:36.59)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               5:55.99    5:58.20        
                  30.98     1:06.06 (35.08)     1:42.42 (36.36)     2:19.32 (36.90)
        2:55.94 (36.62)     3:32.33 (36.39)     4:09.05 (36.72)     4:46.08 (37.03)
        5:22.73 (36.65)     5:58.20 (35.47)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AG-MR                5:55.02    6:10.54        
                  31.79     1:07.79 (36.00)     1:44.76 (36.97)     2:22.24 (37.48)
        3:01.05 (38.81)     3:38.22 (37.17)     4:16.70 (38.48)     4:55.68 (38.98)
        5:33.45 (37.77)     6:10.54 (37.09)                                        
  3 Pallis, Lisa M            16 SCY-NJ               6:03.45    6:19.87        
                  32.78     1:08.78 (36.00)     1:46.39 (37.61)     2:24.67 (38.28)
        3:03.27 (38.60)     3:41.95 (38.68)     4:20.77 (38.82)     5:00.58 (39.81)
        5:40.75 (40.17)     6:19.87 (39.12)                                        
  4 Haak, Sam M               15 AG-MR                7:33.40    6:51.55        
                  35.65     1:15.60 (39.95)     1:57.30 (41.70)     2:40.03 (42.73)
        3:22.95 (42.92)     4:05.34 (42.39)     4:48.09 (42.75)     5:30.67 (42.58)
        6:11.92 (41.25)     6:51.55 (39.63)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR             17:33.71   17:40.11        
                  28.95       59.78 (30.83)     1:30.98 (31.20)     2:02.16 (31.18)
        2:33.59 (31.43)     3:05.19 (31.60)     3:36.63 (31.44)     4:08.13 (31.50)
        4:39.75 (31.62)     5:11.25 (31.50)     5:42.67 (31.42)     6:14.32 (31.65)
        6:46.27 (31.95)     7:17.97 (31.70)     7:49.73 (31.76)     8:21.61 (31.88)
        8:53.51 (31.90)     9:25.16 (31.65)     9:57.23 (32.07)    10:29.20 (31.97)
       11:01.06 (31.86)    11:33.05 (31.99)    12:07.81 (34.76)    12:40.79 (32.98)
       13:13.55 (32.76)    13:46.43 (32.88)    14:19.55 (33.12)    14:53.01 (33.46)
       15:26.12 (33.11)    15:59.60 (33.48)    16:33.15 (33.55)    17:06.98 (33.83)
       17:40.11 (33.13)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR               18:36.58   19:23.00        
                  30.56     1:04.55 (33.99)     1:39.59 (35.04)     2:16.17 (36.58)
        2:51.70 (35.53)     3:27.52 (35.82)     4:03.46 (35.94)     4:39.30 (35.84)
        5:15.01 (35.71)     5:50.72 (35.71)     6:26.53 (35.81)     7:02.10 (35.57)
        7:37.64 (35.54)     8:13.09 (35.45)     8:48.45 (35.36)     9:23.85 (35.40)
        9:59.37 (35.52)    10:34.90 (35.53)    11:10.26 (35.36)    11:45.91 (35.65)
       12:21.24 (35.33)    12:56.78 (35.54)    13:32.45 (35.67)    14:07.92 (35.47)
       14:43.35 (35.43)    15:18.62 (35.27)    15:53.67 (35.05)    16:29.13 (35.46)
       17:04.64 (35.51)    17:39.75 (35.11)    18:14.89 (35.14)    18:49.79 (34.90)
       19:23.00 (33.21)
  3 Gardner, Brooke           15 SCY-NJ              18:35.10   20:13.13        
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)     1:44.58 (36.60)     2:21.13 (36.55)
        2:58.01 (36.88)     3:34.83 (36.82)     4:11.42 (36.59)     4:47.92 (36.50)
        5:25.25 (37.33)     6:02.56 (37.31)     6:39.86 (37.30)     7:17.25 (37.39)
        7:53.99 (36.74)     8:30.71 (36.72)     9:07.77 (37.06)     9:44.19 (36.42)
       10:20.89 (36.70)    10:57.60 (36.71)    11:33.96 (36.36)    12:10.94 (36.98)
       12:47.74 (36.80)    13:24.44 (36.70)    14:01.93 (37.49)    14:39.19 (37.26)
       15:16.44 (37.25)    15:53.91 (37.47)    16:31.39 (37.48)    17:09.03 (37.64)
       17:46.40 (37.37)    18:23.40 (37.00)    19:00.68 (37.28)    19:37.42 (36.74)
       20:13.13 (35.71)
  4 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR              18:20.49   20:18.02        
                  31.59     1:06.76 (35.17)     1:42.27 (35.51)     2:18.38 (36.11)
        2:54.55 (36.17)     3:31.36 (36.81)     4:07.60 (36.24)     4:44.08 (36.48)
        5:20.59 (36.51)     5:57.06 (36.47)     6:33.36 (36.30)     7:10.77 (37.41)
        7:48.82 (38.05)     8:26.06 (37.24)     9:04.11 (38.05)     9:41.38 (37.27)
       10:18.31 (36.93)    10:54.63 (36.32)    11:30.90 (36.27)    12:07.30 (36.40)
       12:43.75 (36.45)    13:20.44 (36.69)    13:55.88 (35.44)    14:32.08 (36.20)
       15:08.41 (36.33)    15:44.42 (36.01)    16:20.48 (36.06)    16:56.75 (36.27)
       17:32.80 (36.05)    18:09.06 (36.26)    18:43.29 (34.23)    19:16.69 (33.40)
     20:18.02 (1:01.33)
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 20.09   20:35.44        
                  32.30     1:09.56 (37.26)     1:46.83 (37.27)     2:24.56 (37.73)
        3:02.76 (38.20)     3:41.67 (38.91)     4:20.03 (38.36)     4:58.82 (38.79)
        5:37.62 (38.80)     6:16.33 (38.71)     6:55.36 (39.03)     7:34.03 (38.67)
        8:12.61 (38.58)     8:51.16 (38.55)     9:30.00 (38.84)    10:08.50 (38.50)
       10:47.50 (39.00)    11:27.17 (39.67)    12:06.10 (38.93)    12:44.50 (38.40)
       13:23.64 (39.14)    14:02.91 (39.27)    14:42.28 (39.37)    15:21.54 (39.26)
       16:00.28 (38.74)    16:39.47 (39.19)    17:18.76 (39.29)    17:57.07 (38.31)
       18:35.51 (38.44)    19:13.54 (38.03)    19:59.81 (46.27)    20:15.28 (15.47)
       20:35.44 (20.16)
  6 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR              20:01.09   20:36.02        
                  31.24     1:07.16 (35.92)     1:44.38 (37.22)     2:21.47 (37.09)
        2:58.52 (37.05)     3:35.69 (37.17)     4:12.61 (36.92)     4:50.36 (37.75)
        5:27.75 (37.39)     6:05.34 (37.59)     6:42.89 (37.55)     7:20.19 (37.30)
        7:57.89 (37.70)     8:35.86 (37.97)     9:13.19 (37.33)     9:50.92 (37.73)
       10:28.65 (37.73)    11:06.29 (37.64)    11:43.94 (37.65)    12:21.57 (37.63)
       12:59.78 (38.21)    13:37.26 (37.48)    14:15.28 (38.02)    14:53.42 (38.14)
       15:31.59 (38.17)    16:09.63 (38.04)    16:48.28 (38.65)    17:26.42 (38.14)
       18:04.77 (38.35)    18:43.28 (38.51)    19:21.54 (38.26)    19:59.42 (37.88)
       20:36.02 (36.60)
  7 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR              20:00.00   21:01.86        
                  32.45     1:09.70 (37.25)     1:47.65 (37.95)     2:25.71 (38.06)
        3:04.21 (38.50)     3:42.24 (38.03)     4:20.66 (38.42)     4:59.38 (38.72)
        5:37.66 (38.28)     6:16.39 (38.73)     6:55.34 (38.95)     7:33.88 (38.54)
        8:12.73 (38.85)     8:51.83 (39.10)     9:30.36 (38.53)    10:08.91 (38.55)
       10:47.33 (38.42)    11:25.59 (38.26)    12:04.68 (39.09)    12:43.25 (38.57)
       13:21.98 (38.73)    14:00.70 (38.72)    14:39.15 (38.45)    15:17.95 (38.80)
       15:56.69 (38.74)    16:35.52 (38.83)    17:14.24 (38.72)    17:52.98 (38.74)
       18:32.03 (39.05)    19:10.39 (38.36)    19:48.95 (38.56)    20:27.05 (38.10)
       21:01.86 (34.81)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               4:39.13    4:48.79        
                  29.89     1:04.49 (34.60)     1:41.57 (37.08)     2:17.39 (35.82)
        2:58.70 (41.31)     3:40.90 (42.20)     4:15.24 (34.34)     4:48.79 (33.55)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                4:41.04    4:56.37        
                  30.55     1:08.22 (37.67)     1:46.24 (38.02)     2:23.68 (37.44)
        3:04.24 (40.56)     3:46.38 (42.14)     4:21.96 (35.58)     4:56.37 (34.41)
  3 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:15.69    5:12.53        
                  31.68     1:09.47 (37.79)     1:49.38 (39.91)     2:29.29 (39.91)
        3:13.99 (44.70)     4:00.27 (46.28)     4:37.59 (37.32)     5:12.53 (34.94)
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               5:38.99    5:16.20        
                  32.24     1:09.69 (37.45)     1:51.36 (41.67)     2:32.31 (40.95)
        3:17.86 (45.55)     4:03.69 (45.83)     4:41.42 (37.73)     5:16.20 (34.78)
  5 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:32.01    5:26.37        
                  32.96     1:13.59 (40.63)     1:56.71 (43.12)     2:38.42 (41.71)
        3:25.53 (47.11)     4:12.71 (47.18)     4:50.25 (37.54)     5:26.37 (36.12)
  6 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               5:48.47    5:26.88        
                  34.47     1:16.20 (41.73)     1:56.85 (40.65)     2:37.69 (40.84)
        3:26.22 (48.53)     4:14.75 (48.53)     4:51.38 (36.63)     5:26.88 (35.50)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 UN-NJ                6:22.17    6:24.23        
                  31.65     1:09.20 (37.55)     1:48.46 (39.26)     2:29.31 (40.85)
        3:08.83 (39.52)     3:48.63 (39.80)     4:30.06 (41.43)     5:09.49 (39.43)
        5:48.69 (39.20)     6:24.23 (35.54)                                        
  2 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               7:30.99    7:11.90        
                  35.68     1:18.85 (43.17)     2:03.56 (44.71)     2:49.82 (46.26)
        3:34.65 (44.83)     4:18.98 (44.33)     5:04.66 (45.68)     5:49.42 (44.76)
        6:34.24 (44.82)     7:11.90 (37.66)                                        
  3 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              7:39.22    7:13.96        
                  36.36     1:21.49 (45.13)     2:07.81 (46.32)     2:53.47 (45.66)
        3:37.38 (43.91)     4:21.50 (44.12)     5:06.66 (45.16)     5:49.59 (42.93)
        6:31.94 (42.35)     7:13.96 (42.02)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:34.91        
                  38.45     1:24.09 (45.64)     2:10.79 (46.70)     2:58.19 (47.40)
        3:45.26 (47.07)     4:31.59 (46.33)     5:19.39 (47.80)     6:06.91 (47.52)
        6:53.73 (46.82)     7:34.91 (41.18)                                        
  5 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:35.05        
                  39.00     1:23.82 (44.82)     2:09.16 (45.34)     2:55.81 (46.65)
        3:42.61 (46.80)     4:29.91 (47.30)     5:17.25 (47.34)     6:04.40 (47.15)
        6:50.65 (46.25)     7:35.05 (44.40)                                        
  6 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                9:30.00    8:05.04        
                  40.33     1:30.15 (49.82)     2:19.54 (49.39)     3:09.74 (50.20)
        3:59.44 (49.70)     4:50.68 (51.24)     5:39.94 (49.26)     6:30.04 (50.10)
        7:18.53 (48.49)     8:05.04 (46.51)                                        
  7 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        8:04.23    8:29.31        
                  40.12     1:31.80 (51.68)     2:25.18 (53.38)     3:18.71 (53.53)
        4:12.13 (53.42)     5:06.07 (53.94)     5:56.26 (50.19)     6:50.99 (54.73)
        7:43.39 (52.40)     8:29.31 (45.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:40.53        
                  31.62   2:32.67 (2:01.05)                                        
            3:15.10 ( )     3:56.98 (41.88)     4:38.90 (41.92)     5:20.12 (41.22)
        6:02.31 (42.19)     6:40.53 (38.22)                                        
  2 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              7:00.09    6:47.49        
                  34.89     1:14.87 (39.98)     1:56.88 (42.01)     2:39.65 (42.77)
        3:20.96 (41.31)     4:02.42 (41.46)     4:44.56 (42.14)     5:26.72 (42.16)
        6:08.57 (41.85)     6:47.49 (38.92)                                        
  3 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                   NT    7:07.78        
                  39.01     1:21.25 (42.24)     2:04.39 (43.14)     2:48.51 (44.12)
        3:32.95 (44.44)     4:17.24 (44.29)     5:01.60 (44.36)     5:45.45 (43.85)
        6:29.34 (43.89)     7:07.78 (38.44)                                        
  4 Pierro, Joshua F          12 Barracudas-MR        7:15.33    7:33.39        
                                                    2:06.43 ( )                    
                                5:17.32 ( )                             6:04.49 ( )
      7:33.39 (1:28.90)                                                            
  5 Pilat, Kane R             11 AG-MR                9:45.00    9:53.25        
                  46.92   1:48.87 (1:01.95)   2:50.47 (1:01.60)   3:55.11 (1:04.64)
      4:57.97 (1:02.86)   5:59.13 (1:01.16)     6:59.06 (59.93)   8:01.36 (1:02.30)
        8:57.93 (56.57)     9:53.25 (55.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR             22:50.99   21:38.24        
                  34.10     1:13.41 (39.31)     1:52.85 (39.44)     2:32.17 (39.32)
        3:11.37 (39.20)     3:51.21 (39.84)     4:30.09 (38.88)     5:09.40 (39.31)
        5:48.65 (39.25)     6:27.61 (38.96)     7:06.74 (39.13)     7:46.22 (39.48)
        8:24.90 (38.68)     9:04.27 (39.37)     9:43.31 (39.04)    10:23.03 (39.72)
       11:02.33 (39.30)    11:41.80 (39.47)    12:22.17 (40.37)    13:01.87 (39.70)
       13:41.75 (39.88)    14:21.83 (40.08)    15:01.11 (39.28)    15:41.46 (40.35)
       16:22.07 (40.61)    17:02.46 (40.39)    17:42.52 (40.06)    18:22.97 (40.45)
       19:02.65 (39.68)    19:42.80 (40.15)    20:21.94 (39.14)    21:01.64 (39.70)
       21:38.24 (36.60)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              6:00.99    5:46.19        
                  39.38     1:27.52 (48.14)     2:09.34 (41.82)     2:50.66 (41.32)
        3:42.82 (52.16)     4:32.49 (49.67)     5:09.84 (37.35)     5:46.19 (36.35)
  2 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:13.51        
                  40.54     1:31.37 (50.83)     2:14.98 (43.61)     3:00.14 (45.16)
        3:54.74 (54.60)     4:49.58 (54.84)     5:31.57 (41.99)     6:13.51 (41.94)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                5:33.30    5:24.98        
                  28.21     1:00.08 (31.87)     1:32.75 (32.67)     2:05.53 (32.78)
        2:39.09 (33.56)     3:12.49 (33.40)     3:46.47 (33.98)     4:19.75 (33.28)
        4:52.74 (32.99)     5:24.98 (32.24)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                5:42.76    5:28.05        
                  27.75       59.36 (31.61)     1:32.26 (32.90)     2:05.98 (33.72)
        2:39.51 (33.53)     3:13.91 (34.40)     3:48.04 (34.13)     4:21.60 (33.56)
        4:55.56 (33.96)     5:28.05 (32.49)                                        
  3 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              5:32.54    5:30.54        
                  28.53     1:00.81 (32.28)     1:34.03 (33.22)     2:08.00 (33.97)
        2:42.23 (34.23)     3:16.82 (34.59)     3:51.39 (34.57)     4:26.52 (35.13)
        5:00.51 (33.99)     5:30.54 (30.03)                                        
  4 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               5:35.84    5:38.68        
                  29.45     1:01.80 (32.35)     1:35.54 (33.74)     2:10.21 (34.67)
        2:45.08 (34.87)     3:20.37 (35.29)     3:55.13 (34.76)     4:30.30 (35.17)
        5:05.08 (34.78)     5:38.68 (33.60)                                        
  5 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               7:31.24    5:42.12        
                  26.72       59.98 (33.26)     1:35.11 (35.13)     2:10.52 (35.41)
        2:45.85 (35.33)     3:21.87 (36.02)     3:57.61 (35.74)     4:34.39 (36.78)
        5:09.52 (35.13)     5:42.12 (32.60)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        6:21.91    5:50.88        
                  31.51     1:07.85 (36.34)     1:44.26 (36.41)     2:21.26 (37.00)
        2:58.27 (37.01)     3:32.41 (34.14)     4:08.24 (35.83)     4:44.30 (36.06)
        5:19.44 (35.14)     5:50.88 (31.44)                                        
  7 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                6:15.00    6:01.22        
                  29.04     1:02.77 (33.73)     1:39.68 (36.91)     2:17.03 (37.35)
        2:54.90 (37.87)     3:33.23 (38.33)     4:11.09 (37.86)     4:49.13 (38.04)
        5:26.03 (36.90)     6:01.22 (35.19)                                        
  8 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                5:59.99    6:04.05        
                  30.52     1:05.02 (34.50)     1:41.58 (36.56)     2:19.48 (37.90)
        2:57.06 (37.58)     3:34.34 (37.28)     4:12.74 (38.40)     4:50.61 (37.87)
        5:28.71 (38.10)     6:04.05 (35.34)                                        
  9 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:08.17        
                  30.65     1:04.92 (34.27)     1:41.05 (36.13)     2:18.38 (37.33)
        2:56.66 (38.28)     3:34.38 (37.72)     4:12.71 (38.33)     4:50.98 (38.27)
        5:29.83 (38.85)     6:08.17 (38.34)                                        
 10 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        7:35.79    6:34.71        
                  33.36     1:13.09 (39.73)     1:52.73 (39.64)     2:34.05 (41.32)
        3:15.74 (41.69)     3:55.55 (39.81)     4:36.69 (41.14)     5:17.97 (41.28)
        5:58.48 (40.51)     6:34.71 (36.23)                                        
 11 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        6:45.05    6:35.23        
                  35.16                                                 2:36.12 ( )
      4:40.29 (2:04.17)                                                            
            5:59.47 ( )     6:35.23 (35.76)                                        
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              6:50.99    6:36.95        
                  34.71     1:14.24 (39.53)     1:54.98 (40.74)     2:36.43 (41.45)
        3:17.41 (40.98)     3:57.80 (40.39)     4:39.22 (41.42)     5:20.70 (41.48)
        6:01.64 (40.94)     6:36.95 (35.31)                                        
 13 Espinal, Rey A            13 Barracudas-MR        6:57.86    7:03.19        
                  32.36     1:10.81 (38.45)     1:53.08 (42.27)     2:35.81 (42.73)
        3:19.03 (43.22)   7:03.19 (3:44.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR              19:40.13   19:01.95        
                  31.33     1:04.64 (33.31)     1:38.91 (34.27)     2:13.48 (34.57)
        2:47.90 (34.42)     3:22.53 (34.63)     3:56.79 (34.26)     4:30.93 (34.14)
        5:05.51 (34.58)     5:39.93 (34.42)     6:14.60 (34.67)     6:49.10 (34.50)
        7:24.13 (35.03)     7:59.04 (34.91)     8:33.62 (34.58)     9:08.36 (34.74)
        9:43.44 (35.08)    10:18.36 (34.92)    10:53.36 (35.00)    11:28.43 (35.07)
       12:03.17 (34.74)    12:38.32 (35.15)    13:13.33 (35.01)    13:48.08 (34.75)
       14:23.21 (35.13)    14:58.54 (35.33)    15:33.53 (34.99)    16:08.55 (35.02)
       16:43.71 (35.16)    17:19.18 (35.47)    17:54.49 (35.31)    18:29.79 (35.30)
       19:01.95 (32.16)
  2 Marzano, Tyler J          14 UN-MR               18:45.99   19:49.06        
                  32.19     1:07.97 (35.78)     1:44.79 (36.82)     2:20.93 (36.14)
        2:58.48 (37.55)     3:34.76 (36.28)     4:11.00 (36.24)     4:47.34 (36.34)
        5:23.72 (36.38)     5:59.44 (35.72)     6:35.68 (36.24)     7:12.14 (36.46)
        7:48.92 (36.78)     8:24.96 (36.04)     9:01.09 (36.13)     9:38.30 (37.21)
       10:14.25 (35.95)    10:50.41 (36.16)    11:26.82 (36.41)    12:03.31 (36.49)
       12:39.67 (36.36)    13:15.95 (36.28)    13:52.30 (36.35)    14:28.80 (36.50)
       15:05.43 (36.63)    15:41.88 (36.45)    16:17.69 (35.81)    16:53.64 (35.95)
       17:29.94 (36.30)    18:06.31 (36.37)    18:41.92 (35.61)    19:16.97 (35.05)
       19:49.06 (32.09)
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR              18:39.99   20:08.55        
                  32.45     1:08.02 (35.57)     1:44.30 (36.28)     2:21.33 (37.03)
        2:57.68 (36.35)     3:34.03 (36.35)     4:11.11 (37.08)     4:48.33 (37.22)
        5:25.93 (37.60)     6:01.33 (35.40)     6:39.20 (37.87)     7:17.63 (38.43)
        7:55.92 (38.29)     8:33.81 (37.89)     9:10.81 (37.00)     9:48.29 (37.48)
       10:25.43 (37.14)    11:01.97 (36.54)    11:38.24 (36.27)    12:15.09 (36.85)
       12:51.97 (36.88)    13:29.43 (37.46)    14:06.90 (37.47)    14:44.48 (37.58)
       15:22.26 (37.78)    15:58.96 (36.70)    16:36.57 (37.61)    17:13.21 (36.64)
       17:48.88 (35.67)    18:24.64 (35.76)    18:59.83 (35.19)    19:34.32 (34.49)
       20:08.55 (34.23)
  4 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                21.30   20:21.28        
                  32.97     1:09.37 (36.40)     1:47.15 (37.78)     2:23.69 (36.54)
        3:00.68 (36.99)     3:37.51 (36.83)     4:14.31 (36.80)     4:51.64 (37.33)
        5:28.00 (36.36)     6:04.29 (36.29)     6:41.68 (37.39)     7:18.90 (37.22)
        7:57.05 (38.15)     8:32.76 (35.71)     9:09.93 (37.17)     9:48.45 (38.52)
       10:25.88 (37.43)    11:02.38 (36.50)    11:38.98 (36.60)    12:16.64 (37.66)
       12:53.99 (37.35)    13:32.24 (38.25)    14:11.06 (38.82)    14:48.60 (37.54)
       15:26.65 (38.05)    16:03.51 (36.86)    16:41.26 (37.75)    17:18.78 (37.52)
       17:54.88 (36.10)    18:31.98 (37.10)    19:09.49 (37.51)    19:46.98 (37.49)
       20:21.28 (34.30)
  5 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD             24:13.22   23:35.28        
                  35.32     1:13.84 (38.52)     1:55.58 (41.74)     2:37.49 (41.91)
        3:20.89 (43.40)     4:04.46 (43.57)   5:33.17 (1:28.71)     6:16.41 (43.24)
        7:01.49 (45.08)     7:45.98 (44.49)     8:30.31 (44.33)     9:13.66 (43.35)
        9:58.44 (44.78)    10:41.66 (43.22)    11:25.50 (43.84)    12:09.73 (44.23)
       12:52.60 (42.87)    13:36.97 (44.37)    14:21.33 (44.36)    15:04.70 (43.37)
                               15:48.96 ( )    16:32.31 (43.35)    17:16.00 (43.69)
       17:58.19 (42.19)    18:41.49 (43.30)    19:24.22 (42.73)    20:06.61 (42.39)
       20:49.60 (42.99)    21:34.24 (44.64)    22:17.24 (43.00)    22:59.14 (41.90)
       23:35.28 (36.14)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                5:21.99    4:53.18        
                  30.41     1:06.07 (35.66)     1:42.89 (36.82)     2:18.83 (35.94)
        3:00.87 (42.04)     3:44.81 (43.94)     4:20.13 (35.32)     4:53.18 (33.05)
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               4:49.32    4:53.84        
                  29.68     1:03.66 (33.98)     1:43.17 (39.51)     2:21.52 (38.35)
        3:03.65 (42.13)     3:46.57 (42.92)     4:21.51 (34.94)     4:53.84 (32.33)
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:13.00    4:59.04        
                  30.32     1:10.08 (39.76)     1:48.17 (38.09)     2:26.17 (38.00)
        3:09.01 (42.84)     3:49.74 (40.73)     4:24.95 (35.21)     4:59.04 (34.09)
  4 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               4:57.78    5:04.48        
                  33.26     1:12.49 (39.23)     1:52.32 (39.83)     2:30.80 (38.48)
        3:14.02 (43.22)     3:57.61 (43.59)     4:32.04 (34.43)     5:04.48 (32.44)
  5 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:07.48        
                  30.36     1:07.98 (37.62)     1:50.50 (42.52)     2:30.01 (39.51)
        3:15.29 (45.28)     4:01.59 (46.30)     4:36.48 (34.89)     5:07.48 (31.00)
  6 Marzano, Tyler J          14 UN-MR                5:22.57    5:09.71        
                  32.13     1:12.50 (40.37)     1:53.97 (41.47)     2:34.51 (40.54)
        3:15.74 (41.23)     3:59.14 (43.40)     4:35.95 (36.81)     5:09.71 (33.76)
  7 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              5:49.00    5:17.69        
                  33.18     1:13.53 (40.35)   2:37.72 (1:24.19)     3:23.32 (45.60)
        4:10.65 (47.33)                             4:45.56 ( )     5:17.69 (32.13)
  8 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              5:35.99    5:17.75        
                  32.87     1:14.37 (41.50)     1:54.71 (40.34)     2:35.35 (40.64)
        3:22.95 (47.60)     4:09.81 (46.86)     4:45.03 (35.22)     5:17.75 (32.72)
  9 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                5:45.99    5:25.05        
                  33.61     1:13.95 (40.34)     1:56.05 (42.10)     2:39.61 (43.56)
        3:25.05 (45.44)     4:11.88 (46.83)     4:49.03 (37.15)     5:25.05 (36.02)
 10 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR              6:20.99    5:53.87        
                  34.93     1:24.42 (49.49)     2:10.85 (46.43)     2:58.18 (47.33)
        3:48.81 (50.63)     4:39.83 (51.02)     5:16.43 (36.60)     5:53.87 (37.44)
 11 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              6:15.99    5:54.70        
                  42.55     1:32.68 (50.13)     2:14.23 (41.55)     2:54.59 (40.36)
        3:45.08 (50.49)     4:35.66 (50.58)     5:17.86 (42.20)     5:54.70 (36.84)
 12 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              6:28.49    5:55.99        
                  36.13     1:22.42 (46.29)   2:47.79 (1:25.37)     3:41.51 (53.72)
        4:35.97 (54.46)                             5:16.84 ( )     5:55.99 (39.15)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AG-MR                4:55.53    5:13.88        
                  26.17       55.60 (29.43)     1:26.11 (30.51)     1:57.61 (31.50)
        2:29.43 (31.82)     3:01.95 (32.52)     3:34.66 (32.71)     4:07.49 (32.83)
        4:41.02 (33.53)     5:13.88 (32.86)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                   NT    5:21.57        
                  27.49     1:00.18 (32.69)     1:33.59 (33.41)     2:07.21 (33.62)
        2:40.41 (33.20)     3:13.78 (33.37)     3:46.48 (32.70)     4:20.10 (33.62)
        4:51.93 (31.83)     5:21.57 (29.64)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               5:19.78    5:30.46        
                  27.45       58.45 (31.00)     1:31.02 (32.57)     2:04.83 (33.81)
        2:38.98 (34.15)     3:13.14 (34.16)     3:48.09 (34.95)     4:22.72 (34.63)
        4:57.42 (34.70)     5:30.46 (33.04)                                        
  4 Cosme, Bren J             16 Barracudas-MR        5:38.18    5:30.65        
                  29.58     1:01.42 (31.84)     1:34.59 (33.17)     2:07.81 (33.22)
        2:40.75 (32.94)     3:13.79 (33.04)     3:48.08 (34.29)     4:22.93 (34.85)
        4:57.65 (34.72)     5:30.65 (33.00)                                        
  5 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:42.69        
                  29.95     1:03.77 (33.82)     1:38.35 (34.58)     2:13.90 (35.55)
        2:49.50 (35.60)     3:25.67 (36.17)     4:01.14 (35.47)     4:36.09 (34.95)
        5:10.88 (34.79)     5:42.69 (31.81)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Adrian M        17 UN-YB-MR             5:34.89    5:42.92        
                  29.13     1:01.18 (32.05)     1:34.53 (33.35)     2:08.59 (34.06)
        2:42.72 (34.13)     3:17.28 (34.56)     3:53.09 (35.81)     4:29.17 (36.08)
        5:06.15 (36.98)     5:42.92 (36.77)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               5:43.71    5:43.79        
                  29.94     1:02.90 (32.96)     1:37.05 (34.15)     2:11.66 (34.61)
        2:47.11 (35.45)     3:22.91 (35.80)     3:58.97 (36.06)     4:34.86 (35.89)
        5:09.66 (34.80)     5:43.79 (34.13)                                        
  8 Bove, Mitchell            16 SCY-NJ               5:26.00    5:45.98        
                  28.41     1:01.58 (33.17)     1:37.27 (35.69)     2:13.03 (35.76)
        2:48.82 (35.79)     3:24.72 (35.90)     4:00.73 (36.01)     4:36.28 (35.55)
        5:11.78 (35.50)     5:45.98 (34.20)                                        
  9 Gardner, Zach             17 SCY-NJ               5:50.89    5:59.16        
                  31.61     1:07.50 (35.89)     1:44.02 (36.52)     2:20.79 (36.77)
        2:57.47 (36.68)     3:34.21 (36.74)     4:11.03 (36.82)     4:47.62 (36.59)
        5:24.30 (36.68)     5:59.16 (34.86)                                        
 10 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               6:39.25    6:10.95        
            5:36.88 ( )     6:10.95 (34.07)                                        
 11 Cruz, Daniel J            15 WSSC-MR              5:42.45    6:20.87        
                  30.63     1:06.51 (35.88)     1:44.62 (38.11)     2:23.09 (38.47)
        3:02.96 (39.87)     3:43.12 (40.16)     4:22.62 (39.50)     5:03.23 (40.61)
        5:42.17 (38.94)     6:20.87 (38.70)                                        
 12 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        5:52.48    6:31.02        
                  31.48     1:07.91 (36.43)     1:46.55 (38.64)     2:26.72 (40.17)
        3:07.78 (41.06)     3:49.05 (41.27)     4:30.17 (41.12)     5:11.51 (41.34)
        5:52.16 (40.65)     6:31.02 (38.86)                                        
 13 Saumure, Roger A          16 AG-MR                7:30.43    6:57.62        
                  33.45     1:12.25 (38.80)     1:53.74 (41.49)     2:36.15 (42.41)
        3:19.51 (43.36)     4:03.17 (43.66)     4:47.43 (44.26)     5:32.12 (44.69)
        6:16.28 (44.16)     6:57.62 (41.34)                                        
 14 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              6:45.76    7:22.14        
                  34.13     1:12.15 (38.02)     1:54.14 (41.99)     2:38.02 (43.88)
        3:24.22 (46.20)     4:12.11 (47.89)     5:00.02 (47.91)     5:48.41 (48.39)
        6:36.85 (48.44)     7:22.14 (45.29)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR              16:27.34   16:45.39        
                  29.03       59.94 (30.91)     1:30.76 (30.82)     2:01.48 (30.72)
        2:32.27 (30.79)     3:02.99 (30.72)     3:33.67 (30.68)     4:04.76 (31.09)
        4:35.83 (31.07)     5:06.32 (30.49)     5:36.80 (30.48)     6:07.55 (30.75)
        6:38.18 (30.63)     7:09.34 (31.16)     7:40.33 (30.99)     8:11.26 (30.93)
        8:42.12 (30.86)     9:12.89 (30.77)     9:43.56 (30.67)    10:13.89 (30.33)
       10:44.25 (30.36)    11:14.26 (30.01)    11:44.36 (30.10)    12:14.45 (30.09)
       12:44.80 (30.35)    13:15.38 (30.58)    13:45.82 (30.44)    14:16.74 (30.92)
       14:47.45 (30.71)    15:17.90 (30.45)    15:48.37 (30.47)    16:18.55 (30.18)
       16:45.39 (26.84)
  2 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR              18:12.82   18:04.73        
                  30.01     1:02.56 (32.55)     1:35.42 (32.86)     2:08.74 (33.32)
        2:42.05 (33.31)     3:15.55 (33.50)     3:49.07 (33.52)     4:22.73 (33.66)
        4:56.26 (33.53)     5:29.67 (33.41)     6:03.24 (33.57)     6:36.80 (33.56)
        7:10.37 (33.57)     7:43.58 (33.21)     8:16.88 (33.30)     8:50.08 (33.20)
        9:23.22 (33.14)     9:56.55 (33.33)    10:29.73 (33.18)    11:02.73 (33.00)
       11:35.45 (32.72)    12:08.11 (32.66)    12:40.68 (32.57)    13:13.06 (32.38)
       13:46.12 (33.06)    14:19.06 (32.94)    14:52.10 (33.04)    15:24.86 (32.76)
       15:57.31 (32.45)    16:29.67 (32.36)    17:01.83 (32.16)    17:33.46 (31.63)
       18:04.73 (31.27)
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR              17:28.99   18:19.99        
                  29.74     1:03.22 (33.48)     1:38.02 (34.80)     2:13.89 (35.87)
        2:48.62 (34.73)     3:23.54 (34.92)     3:58.04 (34.50)     4:32.92 (34.88)
        5:07.14 (34.22)     5:40.54 (33.40)     6:14.81 (34.27)     6:49.08 (34.27)
        7:23.42 (34.34)     7:57.50 (34.08)     8:30.95 (33.45)     9:04.61 (33.66)
        9:38.80 (34.19)    10:12.19 (33.39)    10:44.92 (32.73)    11:18.42 (33.50)
       11:51.93 (33.51)    12:25.68 (33.75)    12:58.80 (33.12)    13:31.59 (32.79)
       14:04.09 (32.50)    14:36.80 (32.71)    15:09.78 (32.98)    15:43.24 (33.46)
       16:14.99 (31.75)    16:46.99 (32.00)    17:19.58 (32.59)    17:50.87 (31.29)
       18:19.99 (29.12)
  4 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR              18:35.99   19:17.28        
                  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)     1:39.92 (35.04)     2:15.70 (35.78)
        2:51.55 (35.85)     3:27.82 (36.27)     4:03.68 (35.86)     4:39.40 (35.72)
        5:15.07 (35.67)     5:50.77 (35.70)     6:25.70 (34.93)     7:01.23 (35.53)
        7:36.36 (35.13)     8:12.14 (35.78)     8:47.55 (35.41)     9:22.98 (35.43)
        9:58.14 (35.16)    10:34.13 (35.99)    11:09.65 (35.52)    11:45.15 (35.50)
       12:20.11 (34.96)    12:55.76 (35.65)    13:30.78 (35.02)    14:06.14 (35.36)
       14:41.65 (35.51)    15:16.36 (34.71)    15:51.86 (35.50)    16:27.13 (35.27)
       17:01.44 (34.31)    17:35.99 (34.55)    18:10.51 (34.52)    18:44.71 (34.20)
       19:17.28 (32.57)
  5 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR               18:19.99   19:20.92        
                  31.13     1:05.78 (34.65)     1:40.88 (35.10)     2:16.98 (36.10)
        2:52.92 (35.94)     3:28.85 (35.93)     4:04.86 (36.01)     4:40.67 (35.81)
        5:16.49 (35.82)     5:53.08 (36.59)     6:28.62 (35.54)     7:04.35 (35.73)
        7:39.88 (35.53)     8:15.57 (35.69)     8:51.16 (35.59)     9:26.46 (35.30)
       10:01.91 (35.45)    10:37.00 (35.09)    11:12.37 (35.37)    11:47.77 (35.40)
       12:23.03 (35.26)    12:58.92 (35.89)    13:35.07 (36.15)    14:10.87 (35.80)
       14:45.88 (35.01)    15:22.23 (36.35)    15:57.51 (35.28)    16:32.28 (34.77)
       17:07.42 (35.14)    17:42.41 (34.99)    18:15.80 (33.39)    18:49.73 (33.93)
       19:20.92 (31.19)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               4:00.71    4:11.06        
                  27.17       57.60 (30.43)     1:30.37 (32.77)     2:03.09 (32.72)
        2:37.40 (34.31)     3:13.39 (35.99)     3:42.63 (29.24)     4:11.06 (28.43)
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               4:31.35    4:34.09        
                  27.36       59.20 (31.84)     1:35.24 (36.04)     2:10.14 (34.90)
        2:49.96 (39.82)     3:30.11 (40.15)     4:03.40 (33.29)     4:34.09 (30.69)
  3 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               4:49.99    4:40.17        
                  26.91       57.58 (30.67)     1:34.37 (36.79)     2:10.35 (35.98)
        2:51.82 (41.47)     3:33.94 (42.12)     4:07.72 (33.78)     4:40.17 (32.45)
  4 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               4:35.83    4:45.01        
                  30.03     1:04.95 (34.92)     1:42.28 (37.33)     2:19.25 (36.97)
        3:00.17 (40.92)     3:41.34 (41.17)     4:14.15 (32.81)     4:45.01 (30.86)
  5 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR               5:45.99    4:55.83        
                  28.53     1:03.35 (34.82)     1:41.88 (38.53)     2:20.86 (38.98)
        3:04.81 (43.95)     3:48.53 (43.72)     4:23.56 (35.03)     4:55.83 (32.27)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                4:51.40    4:59.77        
                  30.14     1:07.33 (37.19)     1:47.07 (39.74)     2:26.58 (39.51)
        3:08.40 (41.82)     3:50.82 (42.42)     4:25.75 (34.93)     4:59.77 (34.02)
  7 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               5:04.31    5:04.63        
                  29.60     1:03.14 (33.54)     1:43.36 (40.22)     2:22.94 (39.58)
        3:07.84 (44.90)     3:53.72 (45.88)     4:29.95 (36.23)     5:04.63 (34.68)
  8 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               6:00.99    5:27.20        
                  36.75     1:19.88 (43.13)   2:46.24 (1:26.36)     3:31.52 (45.28)
        4:17.49 (45.97)   5:27.20 (1:09.71)