Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/29/2017 07:19 PM
          2017 MR MWDA/AG Heats and Treats - 10/28/2017 to 10/29/2017          
                              Sanction #: 171018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                18.78      18.42        
  2 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                23.80      19.71        
  3 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 22.84      19.72        
  4 Bieszad, Jenna G           8 HAWK-AD                45.00      19.79        
  5 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                26.21      20.83        
  6 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   7 WSSC-MR                31.00      22.29        
  7 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AG-MR                  26.36      22.45        
  8 Anderson, Ava              7 SCY-NJ                 24.17      23.25        
  9 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                  28.48      23.97        
 10 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                  35.07      24.29        
 11 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT      24.69        
 12 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR                31.33      28.76        
 13 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR                45.00      31.86        
 14 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR                30.11      32.23        
 15 Greuter, Victoria          7 SCY-NJ                 45.94      33.42        
 16 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR                45.00      41.34        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                44.48      40.32        
  2 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:15.00      40.94        
  3 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR                43.95      41.87        
  4 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                49.10      42.21        
  5 Eskicioglu, Ava J          7 AG-MR                     NT      42.34        
  6 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR                36.91      42.96        
  7 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                39.80      43.65        
  8 Lillo, Addie               8 SCY-NJ                 48.30      44.13        
  9 Feller, Samira N           8 DVWM-MR                44.59      44.37        
 10 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD                55.62      45.89        
 11 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                59.98      46.06        
 12 Bieszad, Jenna G           8 HAWK-AD              1:10.00      48.26        
 13 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD                51.03      48.68        
 14 Anderson, Ava              7 SCY-NJ                 52.89      49.37        
 15 DiGiovanni, Bella M        7 NDAC-MR              1:08.57      49.53        
 16 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   7 WSSC-MR                55.00      49.94        
 17 Silipena, Gwen             7 SCY-NJ                 52.89      51.44        
 18 DaCunza, Madison           7 SCY-NJ               1:03.80      53.58        
 19 Donovan, Delaney           8 DVWM-MR                54.76      54.75        
 20 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                1:06.46      55.93        
 21 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                1:19.00      56.00        
 22 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                1:20.64      57.78        
 23 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                     NT    1:00.84        
 24 Rogers, Abby G             8 AG-MR                     NT    1:04.97        
 25 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              1:05.11    1:05.53        
 26 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:40.74    1:33.62        
                  43.32     1:33.62 (50.30)                                        
  2 Finucane, Lea G            7 AG-MR                     NT    1:38.87        
                  45.61     1:38.87 (53.26)                                        
  3 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AG-MR                     NT    1:56.06        
                  53.17   1:56.06 (1:02.89)                                        
  4 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   7 WSSC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.19        
                  58.15   2:10.19 (1:12.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                20.91      20.30        
  2 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                56.00      20.82        
  3 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR                23.79      21.88        
  4 Bieszad, Jenna G           8 HAWK-AD                50.00      22.46        
  5 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR                23.77      22.98        
  6 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                25.65      23.05        
  7 Anderson, Ava              7 SCY-NJ                 23.23      23.48        
  8 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                23.96      23.67        
  9 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD                25.63      24.22        
 10 Eskicioglu, Ava J          7 AG-MR                     NT      25.21        
 11 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD                25.40      25.36        
 12 Feller, Samira N           8 DVWM-MR                26.16      25.41        
 13 DaCunza, Madison           7 SCY-NJ                 25.47      25.71        
 14 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   7 WSSC-MR                34.00      26.60        
 15 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT      26.87        
 16 Silipena, Gwen             7 SCY-NJ                 27.20      26.98        
 17 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                28.09      27.82        
 18 DiGiovanni, Bella M        7 NDAC-MR                30.36      28.25        
 19 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                  33.44      29.14        
 20 Donovan, Delaney           8 DVWM-MR                40.99      29.40        
 21 Rogers, Abby G             8 AG-MR                     NT      29.50        
 22 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                  37.78      31.34        
 23 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                  30.64      31.44        
 24 Watad, Noor                7 WSSC-MR                56.00      32.04        
 25 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                  36.96      32.36        
 26 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AG-MR                     NT      32.79        
 27 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR                35.11      35.51        
 28 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR                56.00      41.16        
 -- Daw, Amaya                 5 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD              1:50.07    1:54.25        
                  55.64     1:54.25 (58.61)                                        
  2 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                     NT    2:09.19        
                1:01.76   2:09.19 (1:07.43)                                        
  3 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:10.37        
  4 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AG-MR                     NT    2:20.22        
                1:06.77   2:20.22 (1:13.45)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                2:20.28    2:23.22        
                1:07.98   2:23.22 (1:15.24)                                        
  6 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                     NT    2:27.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                52.54      52.28        
  2 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                   NT      55.90        
  3 Finucane, Lea G            7 AG-MR                1:15.28      56.30        
  4 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 58.89      57.34        
  5 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:02.90        
  6 Bieszad, Jenna G           8 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:06.42        
  7 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AG-MR                1:29.68    1:07.36        
  8 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                1:11.02    1:14.26        
  9 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:33.01        
 -- Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              2:00.15         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Greuter, Victoria          7 SCY-NJ               1:42.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:58.97    1:57.83        
                  55.40   1:57.83 (1:02.43)                                        
  2 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              2:17.32    2:06.28        
                  59.14   2:06.28 (1:07.14)                                        
  3 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD              2:19.64    2:07.56        
                1:00.80   2:07.56 (1:06.76)                                        
  4 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              2:06.00    2:12.03        
                1:01.42   2:12.03 (1:10.61)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, KayKay M            8 DVWM-MR                52.00      49.25        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                   NT      50.30        
  3 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:00.21        
  4 Lillo, Addie               8 SCY-NJ               1:03.44    1:10.25        
  5 Gibson, Emma L             6 AG-MR                     NT    1:21.59        
 -- Gibson, Isabel G           6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR              1:45.85    1:43.86        
                  47.91     1:43.86 (55.95)                                        
  2 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              2:02.74    1:53.31        
                  51.73   1:53.31 (1:01.58)                                        
  3 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ               2:03.11    1:54.75        
                  54.57   1:54.75 (1:00.18)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Abby C            8 AG-MR                     NT    2:28.10        
                1:12.90   2:28.10 (1:15.20)                                        
 -- Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:13.08        DQ (1:20.32)                                        
 -- Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              2:20.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.39                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                  33.21      32.44        
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                33.53      32.57        
  3 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD                34.98      33.33        
  4 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                34.15      33.48        
  5 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                36.10      33.65        
  6 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          38.39      33.89        
  7 Cunnane, Lara M           10 WSSC-MR                32.15      34.17        
  8 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR                33.09      34.32        
  9 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                36.58      34.36        
 10 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                35.40      35.14        
 11 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  43.87      35.21        
 12 Silipena, Kristen D       10 SCY-NJ                 34.65      35.43        
 13 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                  37.57      35.98        
 14 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                37.29      36.00        
 15 Fuchs, Zoey               10 AG-MR                     NT      36.27        
 16 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR                36.96      36.30        
 17 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ                 37.99      37.25        
 18 Paffenroth, Paige         10 AG-MR                     NT      37.72        
 19 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                  37.34      37.89        
 20 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ                 42.82      39.20        
 21 Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR                41.12      40.52        
 22 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                42.42      41.48        
 23 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                43.81      41.98        
 24 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ                 40.42      42.30        
 25 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                49.08      43.10        
 26 Vondra, Sarah E           10 HAWK-AD                45.00      43.16        
 27 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AG-MR                     NT      43.60        
 28 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                45.94      44.65        
 29 Odland, Isabella R        10 AG-MR                     NT      45.87        
 30 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD                55.00      47.87        
 31 Malik, Bisma A            10 MWDA-MR                53.95      50.07        
 32 Suarez, Lexi R            10 AG-MR                     NT      52.07        
 33 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                   NT      52.22        
 34 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                57.52      56.13        
 35 Cirigliano, Samantha J     9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.82        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              1:16.64    1:13.69        
                  20.34     1:13.69 (53.35)                                        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.25    1:15.90        
                  36.48     1:15.90 (39.42)                                        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:17.66    1:17.50        
                  16.48   1:17.50 (1:01.02)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:23.62    1:18.27        
                  38.20     1:18.27 (40.07)                                        
  5 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ               1:30.08    1:22.26        
                  38.80     1:22.26 (43.46)                                        
  6 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD              1:36.07    1:29.74        
                  43.84     1:29.74 (45.90)                                        
  7 Paffenroth, Paige         10 AG-MR                     NT    1:30.37        
                  42.79     1:30.37 (47.58)                                        
  8 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ               1:34.72    1:30.66        
                  42.30     1:30.66 (48.36)                                        
  9 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:42.97    1:30.94        
                  42.70     1:30.94 (48.24)                                        
 10 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                1:30.22    1:31.93        
                  42.59     1:31.93 (49.34)                                        
 11 Keller, Sofia             10 SCY-NJ               1:26.89    1:32.53        
                  44.17     1:32.53 (48.36)                                        
 12 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ               2:02.86    1:34.65        
                  43.07     1:34.65 (51.58)                                        
 13 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              2:03.03    1:35.53        
                  44.44     1:35.53 (51.09)                                        
 14 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:30.08    1:39.18        
                  43.81     1:39.18 (55.37)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Addison I         9 SCY-NJ               1:35.89    1:39.38        
                  47.59     1:39.38 (51.79)                                        
 16 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:36.26    1:39.47        
                  47.55     1:39.47 (51.92)                                        
 17 Kelly, Ciara A            10 AG-MR                1:45.45    1:39.70        
                  47.53     1:39.70 (52.17)                                        
 18 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              1:44.68    1:40.41        
                  46.65     1:40.41 (53.76)                                        
 19 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:51.52    1:43.70        
                  48.10     1:43.70 (55.60)                                        
 20 Celiz, Kristen E          10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.78    1:47.19        
                  51.95     1:47.19 (55.24)                                        
 21 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:57.72        
                  54.47   1:57.72 (1:03.25)                                        
 22 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              2:00.15    2:04.91        
 23 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    2:07.60        
                  53.76   2:07.60 (1:13.84)                                        
 -- Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              2:12.04         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:54.52    2:31.37        
  2 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              2:55.37    2:46.23        
  3 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              3:00.15    2:49.67        
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                3:11.44    3:00.48        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:02.09        
  6 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              3:22.45    3:17.00        
  7 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                3:18.96    3:25.25        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:25.46    1:21.81        
                  39.80     1:21.81 (42.01)                                        
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:24.91    1:27.32        
                  42.25     1:27.32 (45.07)                                        
  3 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:40.07    1:28.08        
                  42.63     1:28.08 (45.45)                                        
  4 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR              1:28.51    1:29.69        
                  43.93     1:29.69 (45.76)                                        
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:39.23    1:31.27        
                  44.53     1:31.27 (46.74)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:31.69        
                  44.06     1:31.69 (47.63)                                        
  7 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:36.61    1:33.20        
                  45.59     1:33.20 (47.61)                                        
  8 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                1:44.03    1:37.34        
                  48.73     1:37.34 (48.61)                                        
  9 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                1:34.37    1:37.82        
                  46.15     1:37.82 (51.67)                                        
 10 Fuchs, Zoey               10 AG-MR                     NT    1:38.41        
                  48.19     1:38.41 (50.22)                                        
 11 Malik, Bisma A            10 MWDA-MR              2:00.00    1:57.61        
                  57.84     1:57.61 (59.77)                                        
 12 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              2:50.00    2:00.46        
                  55.57   2:00.46 (1:04.89)                                        
 13 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:04.86    2:02.68        
                  59.15   2:02.68 (1:03.53)                                        
 14 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:03.46        
                  56.38   2:03.46 (1:07.08)                                        
 15 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:59.07    2:03.72        
                  57.38   2:03.72 (1:06.34)                                        
 16 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              2:15.72    2:04.73        
                  57.78   2:04.73 (1:06.95)                                        
 17 Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:07.56        
                1:02.86   2:07.56 (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ               1:46.37         DQ        
 -- Odland, Isabella R        10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:38.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.18                                                            
 -- Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:33.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.17          DQ (46.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD                44.19      41.44        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          51.96      45.51        
  3 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                     NT      45.54        
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                48.82      46.98        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                54.46      47.99        
  6 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD                54.38      48.36        
  7 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ                 52.63      48.46        
  8 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                50.18      49.07        
  9 Paffenroth, Paige         10 AG-MR                     NT      49.66        
 10 Kelly, Ciara A            10 AG-MR                  56.89      49.99        
 11 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                53.52      50.99        
 12 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                  55.07      51.25        
 13 LaRue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ                 56.08      52.39        
                  52.46           52.39 ( )                                        
 14 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  55.29      55.07        
 15 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              1:05.72      56.30        
 16 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                56.87      56.73        
 17 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                57.51      56.84        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:04.15      58.37        
 19 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                  56.00      58.94        
 20 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR                56.45    1:00.28        
 21 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:00.41        
 22 Conklin, Makayla           9 SCY-NJ               1:05.89    1:05.60        
 23 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:19.44    1:08.44        
 24 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              1:10.00    1:12.28        
 -- Brennan, Carley A         10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Bohr, Olivia C             9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Celiz, Kristen E          10 Barracudas-MR        1:05.65         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Keller, Sofia             10 SCY-NJ                 52.70         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:35.18    1:32.49        
                  45.03     1:32.49 (47.46)                                        
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:56.50    1:39.61        
                  47.73     1:39.61 (51.88)                                        
  3 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:45.03    1:42.05        
                  47.91     1:42.05 (54.14)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Zoey               10 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.62        
                  49.53     1:44.62 (55.09)                                        
  5 Silipena, Kristen D       10 SCY-NJ               1:55.66    1:46.23        
                  50.27     1:46.23 (55.96)                                        
  6 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR              1:58.58    1:46.42        
                  50.00     1:46.42 (56.42)                                        
  7 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:48.44    1:47.11        
                  50.49     1:47.11 (56.62)                                        
  8 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              1:59.52    1:48.40        
                  51.42     1:48.40 (56.98)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:50.84    1:48.87        
                  51.56     1:48.87 (57.31)                                        
 10 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                     NT    1:53.46        
                  55.33     1:53.46 (58.13)                                        
 11 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                2:00.02    2:06.74        
                1:00.16   2:06.74 (1:06.58)                                        
 12 Gorres, Celeste E          9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:13.65        
                1:01.75   2:13.65 (1:11.90)                                        
 -- Malik, Bisma A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:10.36        DQ (1:17.96)                                        
 -- Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:02.70        DQ (1:10.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD                36.91      35.51        
  2 Cunnane, Lara M           10 WSSC-MR                37.50      37.24        
  3 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                     NT      38.65        
  4 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          42.61      39.67        
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                40.75      40.03        
  6 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                44.49      40.04        
  7 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                40.31      40.14        
  8 Sussman, Maya L           10 DVWM-MR                42.89      40.76        
  9 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                47.16      42.60        
 10 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                  47.15      43.29        
 11 Fuchs, Zoey               10 AG-MR                     NT      43.32        
 12 Silipena, Kristen D       10 SCY-NJ                 45.71      44.78        
 13 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ                 47.46      44.87        
 14 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                51.46      44.92        
 15 Paffenroth, Paige         10 AG-MR                     NT      45.98        
 16 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR                54.42      48.70        
 17 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AG-MR                  51.54      48.92        
 18 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:06.99      52.00        
 19 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                     NT      52.08        
 20 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                59.11      53.99        
 21 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ                 51.95      54.41        
 22 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ                 56.97      54.43        
 -- Odland, Isabella R        10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Malik, Bisma A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.48    1:34.25        
                  42.95     1:34.25 (51.30)                                        
  2 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:48.75    1:45.19        
                  48.38     1:45.19 (56.81)                                        
  3 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:45.28        
                  48.48     1:45.28 (56.80)                                        
  4 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:55.98    1:47.60        
                  50.90     1:47.60 (56.70)                                        
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:54.75        
                  52.33   1:54.75 (1:02.42)                                        
  6 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ               1:58.11    2:00.45        
                  54.17   2:00.45 (1:06.28)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              1:30.06    1:23.74        
                  39.09     1:23.74 (44.65)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:25.03        
                  38.18     1:25.03 (46.85)                                        
  3 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:33.62    1:32.06        
                  41.68     1:32.06 (50.38)                                        
  4 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:42.15    1:32.43        
                  42.01     1:32.43 (50.42)                                        
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:33.10        
                  41.34     1:33.10 (51.76)                                        
  6 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ               1:38.29    1:33.11        
                  44.61     1:33.11 (48.50)                                        
  7 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                1:36.12    1:33.27        
                  44.89     1:33.27 (48.38)                                        
  8 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD              1:47.28    1:36.42        
                  45.96     1:36.42 (50.46)                                        
  9 Paffenroth, Paige         10 AG-MR                     NT    1:40.05        
                  49.22     1:40.05 (50.83)                                        
 10 LaRue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ               1:51.92    1:43.88        
                  50.50     1:43.88 (53.38)                                        
 11 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                1:44.83    1:44.89        
                  47.93     1:44.89 (56.96)                                        
 12 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                1:42.09    1:47.63        
                  49.77     1:47.63 (57.86)                                        
 13 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              2:10.15    1:49.33        
                  53.22     1:49.33 (56.11)                                        
 14 Postma, Faith              9 SCY-NJ               2:20.89    1:50.13        
                  50.08   1:50.13 (1:00.05)                                        
 15 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ               1:51.42    1:52.32        
                  50.58   1:52.32 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Addison I         9 SCY-NJ               2:20.18         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  54.91        DQ (1:03.02)                                        
 -- Kelly, Ciara A            10 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  49.05          DQ (56.32)                                        
 -- Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              2:01.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  47.93          DQ (54.91)                                        
 -- Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  56.31        DQ (1:01.88)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              3:01.88    2:53.59        
                  38.40     1:20.74 (42.34)     2:16.00 (55.26)     2:53.59 (37.59)
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              2:40.15    2:54.00        
                  41.29     1:25.12 (43.83)     2:17.76 (52.64)     2:54.00 (36.24)
  3 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              3:12.86    3:03.83        
                  38.61     1:28.96 (50.35)     2:21.15 (52.19)     3:03.83 (42.68)
  4 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        3:15.24    3:04.46        
                  41.78     1:31.83 (50.05)     2:24.33 (52.50)     3:04.46 (40.13)
  5 Fuchs, Zoey               10 AG-MR                     NT    3:13.59        
                  41.48     1:32.77 (51.29)     2:28.27 (55.50)     3:13.59 (45.32)
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:13.46    3:21.32        
                  48.08     1:37.28 (49.20)   2:38.02 (1:00.74)     3:21.32 (43.30)
  7 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:21.77        
                  44.78     1:34.76 (49.98)   2:36.60 (1:01.84)     3:21.77 (45.17)
  8 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:19.38    3:27.49        
                  46.31     1:37.06 (50.75)   2:40.96 (1:03.90)     3:27.49 (46.53)
  9 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ               3:23.47    3:27.80        
                  48.96     1:44.05 (55.09)     2:40.78 (56.73)     3:27.80 (47.02)
 10 Cruz, Olivia              10 DVWM-MR              3:43.96    3:29.09        
                  51.07     1:44.49 (53.42)     2:43.20 (58.71)     3:29.09 (45.89)
 11 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ               4:01.71    3:56.98        
                  52.52     1:50.55 (58.03)   3:06.85 (1:16.30)     3:56.98 (50.13)
 -- Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:07.73   2:12.56 (1:04.83)   3:27.98 (1:15.42)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                39.66      38.29        
  2 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD                38.84      39.60        
  3 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                45.78      40.21        
  4 Foote, Brianna R          10 AG-MR                     NT      40.34        
  5 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          41.02      41.74        
  6 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                42.31      42.56        
  7 Leonard, Madeleine L       9 SCY-NJ                 43.22      42.99        
  8 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                41.16      43.21        
  9 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AG-MR                  45.54      43.51        
 10 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                48.32      43.86        
 11 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                49.37      44.47        
 12 Keller, Sofia             10 SCY-NJ                 46.01      45.42        
 13 Lang, Grace S              9 HAWK-AD                47.87      45.89        
 14 Obrien, Liv G             10 AG-MR                  43.17      46.32        
 15 Kelly, Ciara A            10 AG-MR                  50.38      47.37        
 16 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR                49.84      48.32        
 17 Pojedinec, Lauren         10 SCY-NJ                 49.06      48.85        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                46.63      49.34        
 19 Postma, Faith              9 SCY-NJ                 49.89      49.55        
 20 Bucur, Bella M             9 SCY-NJ                 51.36      50.11        
 21 Buliung, Maddie V          9 AG-MR                  45.37      50.14        
 22 LaRue, Mackenzie A         9 SCY-NJ                 48.89      51.12        
 23 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                52.57      52.39        
 24 Simm, Irelynn E            8 SCY-NJ                 50.47      53.31        
 25 Conklin, Makayla           9 SCY-NJ                 57.52      53.66        
 26 Cabrera, Addison I         9 SCY-NJ                 50.89      53.74        
 27 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                55.53      54.19        
 28 Brennan, Carley A         10 AG-MR                     NT      56.06        
 29 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR                53.62      56.09        
 30 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              1:05.00      56.35        
 31 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                58.42      56.69        
 32 Celiz, Kristen E          10 Barracudas-MR        1:07.43      57.04        
 33 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              1:00.53      59.76        
 34 Bohr, Olivia C             9 AG-MR                     NT    1:00.08        
 35 Finucane, Lea G            7 AG-MR                  58.58    1:00.28        
 36 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:04.59        
 37 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:01.79    1:05.22        
 38 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:02.29    1:05.93        
 39 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AG-MR                     NT    1:12.97        
 40 Greuter, Victoria          7 SCY-NJ               1:26.89    1:13.75        
 41 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:14.50        
 42 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                51.00    1:15.78        
 -- Anderson, Ava              7 SCY-NJ                 55.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:20.64    2:18.20        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 10             2) Murray, Casey L 10             
     3) Qu, Ellie C 10                  4) Santora, Loretta G 10          
                  34.77     1:09.06 (34.29)     1:44.61 (35.55)     2:18.20 (33.59)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:25.08        
     1) Cefaloni, Gabriella J 9         2) Fuchs, Zoey 10                 
     3) Bohmann, Kyra L 10              4) Foote, Brianna R 10            
                  36.27     1:14.05 (37.78)     1:49.99 (35.94)     2:25.08 (35.09)
  3 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:35.88    2:41.23        
     1) Leonard, Madeleine L 9          2) Bucur, Bella M 9               
     3) Pojedinec, Lauren 10            4) Silipena, Kristen D 10         
                  37.47       53.27 (15.80)     1:21.58 (28.31)   2:41.23 (1:19.65)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    2:49.95        
     1) Paffenroth, Paige 10            2) Obrien, Liv G 10               
     3) Eskicioglu, Ava J 7             4) Rogers, Natalie L 10           
                  40.11     1:20.90 (40.79)     1:38.00 (17.10)   2:49.95 (1:11.95)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            3:09.46    2:58.81        
     1) Shaw, Skylar A 10               2) Gibson, Reagan M 9             
     3) Santora, Sofia E 8              4) Calone, Emilia R 8             
                  44.58     1:37.86 (53.28)     2:21.60 (43.74)     2:58.81 (37.21)
  6 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                3:01.96    3:08.95        
     1) Bonner, Kaitlyn R 10            2) Domitrovits, Emma S 8          
     3) Burdick, Taylor R 8             4) Bieszad, Jenna G 8             
                  40.61     1:35.55 (54.94)     1:51.43 (15.88)   3:08.95 (1:17.52)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:43.93    2:41.27        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 10           2) Qu, Ellie C 10                 
     3) Murray, Casey L 10              4) Calone, Eliana R 10            
                  38.90     1:26.02 (47.12)     2:06.69 (40.67)     2:41.27 (34.58)
  2 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                 2:45.00    2:55.71        
     1) Obrien, Liv G 10                2) Foote, Brianna R 10            
     3) Bohmann, Kyra L 10              4) Buliung, Maddie V 9            
                  46.70     1:32.92 (46.22)     2:16.46 (43.54)     2:55.71 (39.25)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                3:36.93    2:58.10        
     1) Lang, Grace S 9                 2) Suchowiecki, Katie M 10        
     3) Bonner, Kaitlyn R 10            4) Bieszad, Taylor A 10           
                  46.33     1:28.70 (42.37)     2:16.94 (48.24)     2:58.10 (41.16)
  4 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        3:08.58    3:14.22        
     1) Leonard, Madeleine L 9          2) Keller, Sofia 10               
     3) Pojedinec, Lauren 10            4) Bucur, Bella M 9               
                  46.09     1:36.90 (50.81)     2:33.36 (56.46)     3:14.22 (40.86)
  5 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'B'                        3:23.57    3:24.60        
     1) Simm, Irelynn E 8               2) LaRue, Mackenzie A 9           
     3) Cabrera, Addison I 9            4) Postma, Faith 9                
                1:06.80     1:46.69 (39.89)     2:40.41 (53.72)     3:24.60 (44.19)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            3:40.29         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Santora, Sofia E 8              2) Shaw, Skylar A 10              
     3) Calone, Emilia R 8              4) Gibson, Reagan M 9             
                  50.91   1:51.18 (1:00.27)     2:38.21 (47.03)          DQ (49.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Clare           12 SCY-NJ                 28.15      27.41        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                28.09      28.09        
  3 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ                 28.46      28.29        
  4 Enriquez, Elizabeth       12 SCY-NJ                 29.39      28.57        
  5 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                29.36      28.59        
  6 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR                29.57      29.24        
  7 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR                30.03      29.62        
  8 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR          33.67      29.75        
  9 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                30.07      29.87        
 10 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                30.88      29.94        
 11 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                31.36      30.20        
 12 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          32.04      30.26        
 13 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                31.55      30.36        
 14 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                31.98      30.38        
 15 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          34.20      30.90        
 16 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                35.16      30.96        
 17 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                30.77      31.04        
 18 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AG-MR                  32.78      31.10        
 19 Randazzo, Sophia R        12 AG-MR                  32.56      31.41        
 20 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                34.29      32.13        
 21 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR                31.49      32.16        
 22 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                34.80      32.17        
 23 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD                33.91      32.49        
 24 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                32.28      32.52        
 25 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                  34.88      32.77        
 26 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                33.10      32.96        
 27 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          33.06      33.50        
 28 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                37.04      33.73        
 29 Gibbons, Caroline L       12 AG-MR                  33.50      33.75        
 30 Simon, Anika D            12 AG-MR                  39.82      33.87        
 31 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                35.00      34.25        
 32 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                     NT      34.52        
 33 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                35.03      34.59        
 34 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                     NT      34.76        
 35 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          37.52      34.93        
 36 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                35.47      35.25        
 37 Zurawski, Victoria F      11 SCY-NJ                 36.56      36.05        
 38 Mastandrea, Amanda N      11 AG-MR                     NT      36.20        
 39 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                40.26      36.32        
 40 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                37.92      36.57        
 41 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                37.91      36.98        
 42 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                38.57      37.03        
 43 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                     NT      37.16        
 44 Zadov, Esther M           12 MWDA-MR                39.56      37.24        
 45 Koch, Emily L             11 PBAC-MR                43.32      37.55        
 46 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          39.06      38.70        
 47 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ                 40.81      38.73        
 48 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          44.75      38.83        
 49 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                  39.17      39.22        
 50 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                40.33      39.83        
 51 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                41.12      39.91        
 52 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR                44.14      41.40        
 53 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                46.55      42.05        
 54 Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR                42.00      42.18        
 55 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                   NT      43.22        
 56 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                50.00      51.77        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Clare           12 SCY-NJ               1:00.91    1:00.79        
                  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:04.98    1:02.24        
                  29.98     1:02.24 (32.26)                                        
  3 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              1:15.34    1:05.47        
                  31.74     1:05.47 (33.73)                                        
  4 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              1:07.07    1:05.65        
                  31.71     1:05.65 (33.94)                                        
  5 Hartung, Trinity          12 SCY-NJ               1:07.78    1:07.03        
                  31.53     1:07.03 (35.50)                                        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.26    1:07.17        
                  32.43     1:07.17 (34.74)                                        
  7 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:07.79    1:07.88        
                  32.65     1:07.88 (35.23)                                        
  8 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:12.07    1:10.13        
                  33.71     1:10.13 (36.42)                                        
  9 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:18.65    1:12.19        
                  34.77     1:12.19 (37.42)                                        
 10 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.31    1:12.75        
                  34.26     1:12.75 (38.49)                                        
 11 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:15.94    1:13.33        
                  34.43     1:13.33 (38.90)                                        
 12 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:10.50    1:13.72        
                  33.43     1:13.72 (40.29)                                        
 13 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR              1:22.87    1:13.75        
                  35.82     1:13.75 (37.93)                                        
 14 Guerrini, Summer D        12 SCY-NJ               1:14.89    1:13.91        
                  35.19     1:13.91 (38.72)                                        
 15 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:14.37    1:14.04        
                  34.34     1:14.04 (39.70)                                        
 16 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ               1:23.31    1:15.56        
                  36.90     1:15.56 (38.66)                                        
 17 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:23.66    1:16.47        
                  36.86     1:16.47 (39.61)                                        
 18 Foley, Mackenzie M        12 WSSC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.03        
                  37.66     1:17.03 (39.37)                                        
 19 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:15.67    1:17.33        
                  37.05     1:17.33 (40.28)                                        
 20 Gibbons, Caroline L       12 AG-MR                1:16.44    1:18.60        
                  37.91     1:18.60 (40.69)                                        
 21 Bohr, Amelia G            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:19.60        
                  38.12     1:19.60 (41.48)                                        
 22 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                1:25.83    1:21.04        
                  39.36     1:21.04 (41.68)                                        
 23 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.87    1:22.21        
                  39.11     1:22.21 (43.10)                                        
 24 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:30.85    1:22.92        
                  40.04     1:22.92 (42.88)                                        
 25 Koch, Emily L             11 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:24.82        
                  39.59     1:24.82 (45.23)                                        
 26 Mastandrea, Amanda N      11 AG-MR                     NT    1:26.02        
                  41.50     1:26.02 (44.52)                                        
 27 Link, Zoe E               11 AG-MR                1:38.75    1:27.65        
                  40.66     1:27.65 (46.99)                                        
 28 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                1:30.43    1:35.46        
                  46.09     1:35.46 (49.37)                                        
 29 Wright, Maeve M           11 AG-MR                1:45.00    1:35.93        
                  44.51     1:35.93 (51.42)                                        
 30 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:41.51        
                  46.84     1:41.51 (54.67)                                        
 31 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                     NT    1:41.83        
                  46.88     1:41.83 (54.95)                                        
 32 Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:51.76        
                  47.95   1:51.76 (1:03.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Clare           12 SCY-NJ               2:13.75    2:13.70        
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)     1:39.37 (35.26)     2:13.70 (34.33)
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              2:22.10    2:15.53        
                  31.66     1:07.21 (35.55)     1:42.73 (35.52)     2:15.53 (32.80)
  3 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:20.48    2:19.97        
                  32.85     1:09.07 (36.22)     1:45.25 (36.18)     2:19.97 (34.72)
  4 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR              2:46.98    2:25.81        
                  33.69     1:11.76 (38.07)     1:49.04 (37.28)     2:25.81 (36.77)
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              2:27.54    2:25.85        
                  34.11     1:12.25 (38.14)     1:50.60 (38.35)     2:25.85 (35.25)
  6 Hartung, Trinity          12 SCY-NJ               2:24.80    2:26.25        
                  32.78     1:09.90 (37.12)     1:49.49 (39.59)     2:26.25 (36.76)
  7 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              2:41.10    2:35.61        
                  33.93     1:13.58 (39.65)     1:55.31 (41.73)     2:35.61 (40.30)
  8 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        2:58.26    2:40.04        
                  35.65     1:17.33 (41.68)     1:59.31 (41.98)     2:40.04 (40.73)
  9 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:36.52    2:40.53        
                  36.43     1:18.65 (42.22)     2:00.65 (42.00)     2:40.53 (39.88)
 10 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:50.91        
                  37.65     1:22.63 (44.98)     2:07.98 (45.35)     2:50.91 (42.93)
 11 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:58.78        
                  40.18     1:27.50 (47.32)     2:13.65 (46.15)     2:58.78 (45.13)
 12 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                3:00.00    3:21.53        
                  45.40   3:21.53 (2:36.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Clare           12 SCY-NJ                 32.74      31.52        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          34.05      33.67        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR                35.09      34.18        
  4 Enriquez, Elizabeth       12 SCY-NJ                 36.47      35.06        
  5 Etnel, Gabby M            11 WSSC-MR                36.91      35.17        
  6 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR          41.41      35.34        
  7 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                35.22      35.89        
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                38.43      35.93        
  9 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                35.82      36.31        
 10 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                36.13      36.44        
 11 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AG-MR                  37.45      36.54        
 12 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD                39.86      36.77        
 13 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                37.49      37.21        
 15 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                  42.50      37.59        
 16 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                37.65      37.69        
 17 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                38.07      37.70        
 18 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          36.93      38.80        
 19 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          42.27      39.56        
 20 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          41.22      39.61        
 21 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD                41.58      40.18        
 22 Simon, Anika D            12 AG-MR                     NT      40.34        
 23 Gibbons, Caroline L       12 AG-MR                  40.46      41.18        
 24 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                40.00      41.83        
 25 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                43.11      41.95        
 26 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                     NT      42.28        
 27 Mastandrea, Amanda N      11 AG-MR                     NT      42.85        
 28 Koch, Emily L             11 PBAC-MR                50.15      42.86        
 29 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          53.51      43.82        
 30 Zurawski, Victoria F      11 SCY-NJ                 41.81      43.98        
 31 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                     NT      45.07        
 32 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                43.58      45.41        
 33 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                46.04      46.33        
 34 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                     NT      47.30        
 35 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                49.59      48.59        
 36 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR                50.57      48.75        
 37 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                   NT      49.14        
 38 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                50.75      49.29        
 39 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR                47.79      49.45        
 40 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          47.32      49.48        
 41 Zadov, Esther M           12 MWDA-MR                52.19      49.85        
 42 Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR                45.00      50.15        
 43 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ                 47.60      50.90        
 44 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                53.22      51.77        
 45 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                51.33      52.08        
 -- Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 14 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR                34.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ               1:11.43    1:09.55        
                  33.36     1:09.55 (36.19)                                        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.64    1:13.35        
                  35.20     1:13.35 (38.15)                                        
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:17.72    1:15.43        
                  36.82     1:15.43 (38.61)                                        
  4 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:20.45    1:18.02        
                  38.40     1:18.02 (39.62)                                        
  5 McCord, Nicole            12 PBAC-MR              1:25.34    1:20.95        
                  38.98     1:20.95 (41.97)                                        
  6 Christy, Amber            12 SCY-NJ               1:19.14    1:21.12        
                  39.45     1:21.12 (41.67)                                        
  7 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:26.87    1:22.54        
  8 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.25    1:23.72        
  9 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:27.57    1:26.06        
 10 Guerrini, Summer D        12 SCY-NJ               1:20.89    1:26.72        
                  42.56     1:26.72 (44.16)                                        
 11 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ               1:33.63    1:26.74        
                  42.60     1:26.74 (44.14)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:24.34    1:27.37        
                  42.55     1:27.37 (44.82)                                        
 13 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                     NT    1:30.50        
                1:30.47      1:30.50 (0.03)                                        
 14 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:32.95    1:31.74        
                  46.20     1:31.74 (45.54)                                        
 15 Bohr, Amelia G            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:32.14        
                  45.06     1:32.14 (47.08)                                        
 16 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:32.95    1:33.41        
                  45.49     1:33.41 (47.92)                                        
 17 Foley, Mackenzie M        12 WSSC-MR              1:38.26    1:33.44        
                1:33.53         1:33.44 ( )                                        
 18 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:38.06    1:33.70        
                  46.57     1:33.70 (47.13)                                        
 19 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:44.21        
                  49.86     1:44.21 (54.35)                                        
 20 Link, Zoe E               11 AG-MR                1:59.40    1:50.82        
 21 Wright, Maeve M           11 AG-MR                2:05.44    1:53.03        
                  54.50     1:53.03 (58.53)                                        
 22 Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.52        
                  51.33   1:53.52 (1:02.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                36.83      35.70        
  2 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ                 37.75      36.39        
  3 Hartung, Trinity          12 SCY-NJ                 41.09      39.94        
  4 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                42.62      39.99        
  5 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          43.55      40.37        
  6 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR                42.95      41.25        
  7 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                43.10      41.68        
  8 Guerrini, Summer D        12 SCY-NJ                 54.89      42.25        
  9 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                45.89      44.07        
 10 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                  46.41      44.60        
 11 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                50.41      44.72        
 12 Gibbons, Caroline L       12 AG-MR                  45.91      44.95        
 13 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                48.80      45.75        
 14 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ                 49.41      46.30        
 15 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR                49.57      46.76        
 16 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                     NT      47.30        
 17 Link, Zoe E               11 AG-MR                1:03.51      47.50        
 18 Foley, Mackenzie M        12 WSSC-MR                52.30      47.58        
 19 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                48.89      47.68        
 20 Mastandrea, Amanda N      11 AG-MR                     NT      49.46        
 21 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                   NT      52.93        
 22 Wright, Maeve M           11 AG-MR                1:00.43      53.78        
 23 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                1:04.24      58.61        
 24 Ogorzaly, Zoey J          12 AG-MR                     NT    1:00.95        
 25 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                     NT    1:08.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:20.83    1:17.73        
                  36.14     1:17.73 (41.59)                                        
  2 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ               1:22.52    1:19.50        
                  37.79     1:19.50 (41.71)                                        
  3 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.15    1:21.96        
                  38.85     1:21.96 (43.11)                                        
  4 Enriquez, Elizabeth       12 SCY-NJ               1:29.65    1:23.14        
                  39.23     1:23.14 (43.91)                                        
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:29.35    1:23.88        
                  39.59     1:23.88 (44.29)                                        
  6 Randazzo, Sophia R        12 AG-MR                1:26.32    1:24.04        
                  39.23     1:24.04 (44.81)                                        
  7 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:41.08    1:25.60        
                  41.34     1:25.60 (44.26)                                        
  8 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              1:33.04    1:26.47        
                  41.34     1:26.47 (45.13)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:26.57    1:29.34        
                  40.74     1:29.34 (48.60)                                        
 10 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:35.07    1:31.51        
                  43.97     1:31.51 (47.54)                                        
 11 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD              1:40.37    1:31.97        
                  42.86     1:31.97 (49.11)                                        
 12 Simon, Anika D            12 AG-MR                     NT    1:32.75        
                  44.61     1:32.75 (48.14)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:33.34    1:32.77        
                  43.85     1:32.77 (48.92)                                        
 14 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              2:00.15    1:32.93        
                  44.30     1:32.93 (48.63)                                        
 15 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:37.03    1:34.41        
                  44.98     1:34.41 (49.43)                                        
 16 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:38.38    1:35.15        
                  44.37     1:35.15 (50.78)                                        
 17 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:46.43    1:35.98        
                  46.10     1:35.98 (49.88)                                        
 18 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD              1:44.55    1:36.01        
                  46.62     1:36.01 (49.39)                                        
 19 Christy, Amber            12 SCY-NJ               1:32.42    1:36.15        
                  45.43     1:36.15 (50.72)                                        
 20 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                     NT    1:41.28        
                  48.89     1:41.28 (52.39)                                        
 21 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:43.77    1:42.16        
                  48.86     1:42.16 (53.30)                                        
 22 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              2:00.02    1:43.50        
                  49.33     1:43.50 (54.17)                                        
 23 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:51.90    1:44.09        
                  46.17     1:44.09 (57.92)                                        
 24 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.35        
                  49.44     1:44.35 (54.91)                                        
 25 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.39        
                  48.41     1:44.39 (55.98)                                        
 26 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:51.58    1:45.51        
                  50.53     1:45.51 (54.98)                                        
 27 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        2:07.71    1:46.79        
                  52.66     1:46.79 (54.13)                                        
 28 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:46.91        
                  51.69     1:46.91 (55.22)                                        
 29 Zadov, Esther M           12 MWDA-MR              2:03.41    1:48.58        
                  50.66     1:48.58 (57.92)                                        
 30 Browne, Addison C         11 SCY-NJ               1:45.72    1:48.72        
                  50.54     1:48.72 (58.18)                                        
 30 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              1:50.30    1:48.72        
                  52.54     1:48.72 (56.18)                                        
 32 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              2:00.69    1:54.03        
                  52.35   1:54.03 (1:01.68)                                        
 33 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR              2:06.84    1:58.46        
                  56.91   1:58.46 (1:01.55)                                        
 34 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:57.12    1:59.50        
                  55.51   1:59.50 (1:03.99)                                        
 35 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:03.47        
                  58.18   2:03.47 (1:05.29)                                        
 36 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                2:15.00    2:08.63        
                1:01.79   2:08.63 (1:06.84)                                        
 -- Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:01.13                                                            
 -- Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              2:02.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  55.66        DQ (1:00.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Clare           12 SCY-NJ                 31.03      29.88        
  2 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ                 31.17      30.94        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          32.29      31.68        
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                33.35      32.03        
  5 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                32.81      32.87        
  6 Hartung, Trinity          12 SCY-NJ                 33.25      33.40        
  7 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                32.32      33.63        
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                38.12      35.16        
  9 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR                35.28      35.28        
 10 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                33.18      36.08        
 11 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                41.18      36.88        
 12 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR                39.52      39.62        
 13 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ                 41.29      41.30        
 14 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                42.01      42.75        
 15 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                  42.99      43.01        
 16 Mastandrea, Amanda N      11 AG-MR                     NT      45.00        
 17 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                     NT      46.95        
 18 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                     NT      47.09        
 19 Bohr, Amelia G            11 AG-MR                     NT      48.03        
 20 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                50.39      49.60        
 21 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                  53.94      53.25        
 -- Ogorzaly, Zoey J          12 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarella, Abby          12 SCY-NJ               1:12.62    1:10.80        
                  32.35     1:10.80 (38.45)                                        
  2 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:29.56    1:18.23        
                  38.12     1:18.23 (40.11)                                        
  3 Enriquez, Elizabeth       12 SCY-NJ               1:28.15    1:20.05        
                  36.40     1:20.05 (43.65)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.61    1:20.55        
                  37.86     1:20.55 (42.69)                                        
  5 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:22.08        
                  38.24     1:22.08 (43.84)                                        
  6 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:28.56    1:25.06        
                  38.35     1:25.06 (46.71)                                        
  7 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AG-MR                1:33.48    1:26.19        
                  40.25     1:26.19 (45.94)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.70    1:26.47        
                  38.76     1:26.47 (47.71)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              1:21.68    1:27.19        
                  38.11     1:27.19 (49.08)                                        
 10 Burdick, Riley E          11 HAWK-AD              1:31.63    1:27.88        
                  40.20     1:27.88 (47.68)                                        
 11 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR              1:22.25    1:29.35        
                  38.15     1:29.35 (51.20)                                        
 12 Christy, Amber            12 SCY-NJ               1:24.08    1:30.22        
                  40.94     1:30.22 (49.28)                                        
 13 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        1:48.03    1:34.91        
                  43.49     1:34.91 (51.42)                                        
 14 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              2:11.06    1:35.79        
                  41.54     1:35.79 (54.25)                                        
 15 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:46.67    1:44.26        
                  47.50     1:44.26 (56.76)                                        
 16 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              2:08.36    1:48.77        
                  51.03     1:48.77 (57.74)                                        
 17 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:54.59        
                  53.14   1:54.59 (1:01.45)                                        
 18 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                2:30.00    2:00.96        
                  56.41   2:00.96 (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.17        DQ (1:10.89)                                        
 -- Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:32.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  54.04        DQ (1:08.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Clare           12 SCY-NJ               1:12.22    1:10.45        
                  31.53     1:10.45 (38.92)                                        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:14.47    1:11.88        
                  32.96     1:11.88 (38.92)                                        
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:16.27    1:13.52        
                  34.37     1:13.52 (39.15)                                        
  4 Hartung, Trinity          12 SCY-NJ               1:17.38    1:15.10        
                  34.53     1:15.10 (40.57)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.30    1:15.28        
                  33.50     1:15.28 (41.78)                                        
  6 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:20.53    1:18.39        
                  35.92     1:18.39 (42.47)                                        
  7 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:22.40        
                  37.37     1:22.40 (45.03)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.65    1:22.56        
                  37.27     1:22.56 (45.29)                                        
  9 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:24.10    1:22.76        
                  37.76     1:22.76 (45.00)                                        
 10 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:19.47    1:23.30        
                  35.97     1:23.30 (47.33)                                        
 11 McCord, Nicole            12 PBAC-MR              1:29.84    1:24.40        
                  39.41     1:24.40 (44.99)                                        
 12 Englehardt, Molly S       12 SCY-NJ               1:32.27    1:25.10        
                  40.14     1:25.10 (44.96)                                        
 13 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:33.14    1:29.36        
                  40.84     1:29.36 (48.52)                                        
 14 Gibbons, Caroline L       12 AG-MR                1:27.21    1:30.57        
                  42.74     1:30.57 (47.83)                                        
 15 Mastandrea, Amanda N      11 AG-MR                     NT    1:31.23        
                  42.55     1:31.23 (48.68)                                        
 15 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AG-MR                1:37.28    1:31.23        
                  42.22     1:31.23 (49.01)                                        
 17 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:34.37    1:32.10        
                  46.29     1:32.10 (45.81)                                        
 18 Murray, Megan             11 AG-MR                     NT    1:32.39        
                  43.48     1:32.39 (48.91)                                        
 19 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:35.26    1:33.24        
                  43.11     1:33.24 (50.13)                                        
 20 Bohr, Amelia G            11 AG-MR                     NT    1:33.68        
                  44.26     1:33.68 (49.42)                                        
 21 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:37.01    1:35.25        
                  44.95     1:35.25 (50.30)                                        
 22 Link, Zoe E               11 AG-MR                     NT    1:37.70        
                  46.41     1:37.70 (51.29)                                        
 23 Wright, Maeve M           11 AG-MR                2:30.00    1:48.64        
                  50.48     1:48.64 (58.16)                                        
 24 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AG-MR                     NT    1:58.64        
                  49.18   1:58.64 (1:09.46)                                        
 -- Guerrini, Summer D        12 SCY-NJ               1:25.04         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.87          DQ (43.98)                                        
 -- McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AG-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  51.51          DQ (58.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Clare           12 SCY-NJ               2:35.71    2:28.32        
                  30.80     1:09.62 (38.82)     1:56.04 (46.42)     2:28.32 (32.28)
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              2:34.69    2:28.69        
                  31.34     1:10.94 (39.60)     1:54.86 (43.92)     2:28.69 (33.83)
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              2:37.48    2:37.67        
                  35.01     1:16.11 (41.10)     2:02.40 (46.29)     2:37.67 (35.27)
  4 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:44.31    2:38.57        
                  34.00     1:16.28 (42.28)     2:03.71 (47.43)     2:38.57 (34.86)
  5 Enriquez, Elizabeth       12 SCY-NJ               2:55.89    2:43.87        
                  36.27     1:17.69 (41.42)     2:07.72 (50.03)     2:43.87 (36.15)
  6 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        3:37.58    2:47.28        
                  39.32     1:21.80 (42.48)     2:10.05 (48.25)     2:47.28 (37.23)
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        2:55.22    2:49.23        
                  37.22     1:20.42 (43.20)     2:11.63 (51.21)     2:49.23 (37.60)
  8 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              2:51.69    2:49.39        
                  38.99     1:21.06 (42.07)     2:12.05 (50.99)     2:49.39 (37.34)
  9 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        2:54.23    2:52.08        
                  42.47     1:26.65 (44.18)     2:13.07 (46.42)     2:52.08 (39.01)
 10 Domitrovits, Charlee E    11 HAWK-AD              3:12.08    2:54.80        
                  38.86     1:19.71 (40.85)     2:15.52 (55.81)     2:54.80 (39.28)
 11 Christy, Amber            12 SCY-NJ               2:47.22    2:55.07        
                  41.82     1:27.50 (45.68)     2:18.40 (50.90)     2:55.07 (36.67)
 11 Ruiz, Anaya               11 DVWM-MR              2:52.99    2:55.07        
                  39.17     1:23.40 (44.23)     2:17.31 (53.91)     2:55.07 (37.76)
 13 Brown, Olivia G           12 PBAC-MR              3:00.78    2:57.39        
                  38.93     1:25.99 (47.06)     2:17.95 (51.96)     2:57.39 (39.44)
 14 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              3:01.58    2:58.81        
                  37.92     1:23.46 (45.54)     2:17.66 (54.20)     2:58.81 (41.15)
 15 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              3:01.45    3:01.52        
                  39.19     1:22.16 (42.97)     2:21.21 (59.05)     3:01.52 (40.31)
 16 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              3:06.22    3:03.79        
                  38.36     1:25.18 (46.82)     2:20.94 (55.76)     3:03.79 (42.85)
 17 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    3:09.21        
                  36.98     1:22.86 (45.88)   2:22.90 (1:00.04)     3:09.21 (46.31)
 18 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        3:06.34    3:10.86        
                  37.32     1:24.88 (47.56)     2:24.42 (59.54)     3:10.86 (46.44)
 19 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD              3:25.00    3:12.24        
                  41.17     1:29.70 (48.53)   2:29.85 (1:00.15)     3:12.24 (42.39)
 20 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        3:28.21    3:13.83        
                  44.80     1:30.18 (45.38)     2:28.50 (58.32)     3:13.83 (45.33)
 21 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              3:10.99    3:18.02        
                                1:40.96 ( )     2:32.25 (51.29)     3:18.02 (45.77)
 22 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              3:22.64    3:18.72        
                  47.48     1:37.43 (49.95)     2:34.67 (57.24)     3:18.72 (44.05)
 23 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              3:30.48    3:23.36        
                  48.72     1:41.32 (52.60)     2:40.65 (59.33)     3:23.36 (42.71)
 24 Mastandrea, Amanda N      11 AG-MR                     NT    3:23.95        
                  44.89     1:36.91 (52.02)     2:35.43 (58.52)     3:23.95 (48.52)
 25 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              3:46.55    3:27.90        
                  49.44     1:46.34 (56.90)     2:44.08 (57.74)     3:27.90 (43.82)
 26 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              3:37.14    3:28.54        
                  49.87     1:47.00 (57.13)     2:45.54 (58.54)     3:28.54 (43.00)
 27 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              3:08.00    3:33.72        
                  48.31     1:44.82 (56.51)     2:44.43 (59.61)     3:33.72 (49.29)
 28 Zadov, Esther M           12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:44.56        
                  51.22     1:49.22 (58.00)   2:54.11 (1:04.89)     3:44.56 (50.45)
 -- Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                1:03.63     2:02.24 (58.61)   3:13.66 (1:11.42)                    
 -- Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              3:02.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.66     1:49.66 (57.00)   2:56.28 (1:06.62)          DQ (50.73)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:55.60    1:58.26        
     1) Panzarella, Abby 12             2) Enriquez, Elizabeth 12         
     3) Christy, Amber 12               4) Schwartz, Clare 12             
                  29.13       58.18 (29.05)     1:30.40 (32.22)     1:58.26 (27.86)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:58.85        
     1) O'Shea, Madaghan L 11           2) Webster, Katie E 11            
     3) Licardi, Phia P 11              4) Gula, Mackenzie M 11           
                  29.17     1:00.38 (31.21)     1:31.58 (31.20)     1:58.85 (27.27)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:07.11    2:04.50        
     1) Cafaldo, Kayla I 12             2) Burdick, Riley E 11            
     3) Napoli, Julia R 11              4) Psilopoulos, Andie J 11        
                  30.60     1:01.87 (31.27)     1:33.86 (31.99)     2:04.50 (30.64)
  4 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:09.73        
     1) Randazzo, Sophia R 12           2) Cefaloni, Vanessa L 12         
     3) Gibbons, Caroline L 12          4) Wishnia, Hailey F 12           
                  31.53     1:04.55 (33.02)     1:38.75 (34.20)     2:09.73 (30.98)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:15.53    2:12.56        
     1) Armstrong, Cassie 12            2) Lazar, Emmy P 11               
     3) Douthit, Lydia R 11             4) Rusiecka, Natalia B 12         
                  33.60     1:07.72 (34.12)     1:40.21 (32.49)     2:12.56 (32.35)
  6 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    2:27.71        
     1) Jankowski, Kaitlyn M 11         2) Murray, Megan 11               
     3) Simon, Anika D 12               4) Mastandrea, Amanda N 11        
                  37.74     1:15.09 (37.35)     1:47.57 (32.48)     2:27.71 (40.14)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:28.08    2:31.07        
     1) Greiner, Katie E 11             2) Omar, Lailaa S 11              
     3) Zadov, Esther M 12              4) Shaw, Karolena L 11            
                  36.59     1:15.88 (39.29)     1:55.14 (39.26)     2:31.07 (35.93)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:15.75    2:14.50        
     1) Christy, Amber 12               2) Panzarella, Abby 12            
     3) Schwartz, Clare 12              4) Hartung, Trinity 12            
                  37.62     1:15.38 (37.76)     1:45.87 (30.49)     2:14.50 (28.63)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:32.82    2:29.92        
     1) Douthit, Lydia R 11             2) Armstrong, Cassie 12           
     3) Rusiecka, Natalia B 12          4) Lazar, Emmy P 11               
                  36.91     1:19.99 (43.08)     1:55.64 (35.65)     2:29.92 (34.28)
  3 Aqua Gems-MR  'B'                                      NT    3:11.83        
     1) Bohr, Amelia G 11               2) Link, Zoe E 11                 
     3) McEvoy, Kiera L 11              4) Wright, Maeve M 11             
                  45.24     1:34.11 (48.87)     2:29.36 (55.25)     3:11.83 (42.47)
 -- Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Murray, Megan 11                2) Gibbons, Caroline L 12         
     3) Finnerty, Katherine J 11        4) Mastandrea, Amanda N 11        
                  41.94     1:27.33 (45.39)     2:12.25 (44.92)          DQ (37.06)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                26.34      26.55        
  2 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ                 27.07      27.25        
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR                28.59      27.96        
  4 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ                 27.47      27.99        
  5 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ                 26.58      28.25        
  6 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                  26.50      29.70        
  7 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR          30.02      30.11        
  8 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR                31.17      30.96        
  9 Harding, Sydney E         14 SCY-NJ                 30.62      31.25        
 10 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR                30.11      31.78        
 11 Raccuia, Elena J          14 UN-MR                  31.11      33.28        
 12 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR                34.14      34.81        
 13 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                39.70      38.38        
 14 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR          38.63      38.64        
 15 Peoples, Paige            13 SCY-NJ                 43.54      40.98        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               1:01.30    1:00.48        
                  28.93     1:00.48 (31.55)                                        
  2 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR                58.37    1:00.61        
                  29.26     1:00.61 (31.35)                                        
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:02.06    1:01.70        
                  29.91     1:01.70 (31.79)                                        
  4 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               1:00.88    1:01.93        
                  30.02     1:01.93 (31.91)                                        
  5 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:06.45    1:05.36        
                  30.71     1:05.36 (34.65)                                        
  6 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:02.25    1:05.47        
                  31.19     1:05.47 (34.28)                                        
  7 Staley, Fia               13 UN-MR                1:05.70    1:06.31        
                  31.67     1:06.31 (34.64)                                        
  8 Bednarick, Molly J        13 AG-MR                1:14.44    1:09.54        
                  33.32     1:09.54 (36.22)                                        
  9 Pignataro, Claudia M      14 SCY-NJ               1:10.15    1:10.62        
                  32.93     1:10.62 (37.69)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.24    1:11.85        
                  33.64     1:11.85 (38.21)                                        
 11 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.56        
                  34.37     1:12.56 (38.19)                                        
 12 Raccuia, Elena J          14 UN-MR                1:06.11    1:13.15        
                  34.48     1:13.15 (38.67)                                        
 13 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:15.31    1:14.46        
                  35.24     1:14.46 (39.22)                                        
 14 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              1:14.65    1:18.50        
                  35.31     1:18.50 (43.19)                                        
 15 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:19.07        
                  37.80     1:19.07 (41.27)                                        
 16 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:33.53    1:27.08        
                  39.33     1:27.08 (47.75)                                        
 17 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        1:29.02    1:28.70        
                  41.98     1:28.70 (46.72)                                        
 18 Peoples, Paige            13 SCY-NJ               1:51.25    1:38.59        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              2:09.55    2:14.53        
                  31.15     1:05.42 (34.27)     1:40.55 (35.13)     2:14.53 (33.98)
  2 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:28.23    2:23.71        
                  31.97     1:08.51 (36.54)     1:47.03 (38.52)     2:23.71 (36.68)
  3 Bednarick, Molly J        13 AG-MR                2:55.44    2:31.29        
                  32.82     1:10.62 (37.80)     1:51.75 (41.13)     2:31.29 (39.54)
  4 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              2:40.74    2:49.69        
                  36.14   2:49.69 (2:13.55)                                        
  5 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              2:44.40    2:49.70        
                  38.03     1:21.72 (43.69)     2:07.28 (45.56)     2:49.70 (42.42)
  6 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:38.59    3:12.38        
                  39.75     1:29.21 (49.46)     2:22.69 (53.48)     3:12.38 (49.69)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:08.33    1:08.48        
                  32.78     1:08.48 (35.70)                                        
  2 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               1:11.82    1:10.74        
                  34.11     1:10.74 (36.63)                                        
  3 Bubel, Valerie M          13 NDAC-MR              1:09.74    1:11.94        
                  35.01     1:11.94 (36.93)                                        
  4 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               1:10.14    1:12.90        
                  34.60     1:12.90 (38.30)                                        
  5 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.89    1:13.30        
                  36.01     1:13.30 (37.29)                                        
  6 Pignataro, Claudia M      14 SCY-NJ               1:13.77    1:15.85        
                  35.65     1:15.85 (40.20)                                        
  7 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:24.83    1:19.21        
  8 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.36        
                  37.68     1:19.36 (41.68)                                        
  9 Bednarick, Molly J        13 AG-MR                1:23.00    1:20.63        
                  39.77     1:20.63 (40.86)                                        
 10 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:27.09    1:22.62        
 11 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              1:21.07    1:23.68        
 12 Raccuia, Elena J          14 UN-MR                1:14.11    1:27.20        
 13 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:27.73    1:28.15        
                  42.59     1:28.15 (45.56)                                        
 14 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:29.33    1:34.56        
                  46.27     1:34.56 (48.29)                                        
 15 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        1:44.43    1:48.99        
                  54.05     1:48.99 (54.94)                                        
 16 Peoples, Paige            13 SCY-NJ               2:02.49    1:50.97        
                  54.73     1:50.97 (56.24)                                        
 -- Staley, Fia               13 UN-MR                1:20.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.34          DQ (39.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alemy, Kira L             14 SCY-NJ               2:22.10    2:25.96        
                  34.72     1:12.47 (37.75)     1:49.41 (36.94)     2:25.96 (36.55)
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:24.11    2:26.67        
                  34.23     1:11.65 (37.42)     1:49.71 (38.06)     2:26.67 (36.96)
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:30.39    2:31.96        
                  35.69     1:13.56 (37.87)     1:52.44 (38.88)     2:31.96 (39.52)
  4 Alemy, Dayna              13 SCY-NJ               2:35.05    2:37.00        
                  36.72     1:16.47 (39.75)     1:57.32 (40.85)     2:37.00 (39.68)
  5 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               2:36.02    2:40.41        
                  35.62     1:15.51 (39.89)     1:57.98 (42.47)     2:40.41 (42.43)
  6 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:41.62    2:40.71        
                  38.09     1:19.10 (41.01)     2:01.27 (42.17)     2:40.71 (39.44)
  7 Harding, Sydney E         14 SCY-NJ               2:46.89    2:49.61        
                  41.51     1:24.65 (43.14)     2:08.28 (43.63)     2:49.61 (41.33)
  8 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:06.93    3:14.56        
                  44.55   3:14.56 (2:30.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               1:21.06    1:22.63        
                  37.90     1:22.63 (44.73)                                        
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:25.64    1:22.89        
                  39.53     1:22.89 (43.36)                                        
  3 Staley, Fia               13 UN-MR                1:24.43    1:23.91        
                  39.86     1:23.91 (44.05)                                        
  4 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:20.46    1:25.29        
                  40.11     1:25.29 (45.18)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:25.33    1:25.61        
                  40.31     1:25.61 (45.30)                                        
  6 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               1:28.09    1:28.03        
                  40.97     1:28.03 (47.06)                                        
  7 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              1:32.60    1:32.91        
                  42.87     1:32.91 (50.04)                                        
  8 Cruz, Emily C             13 DVWM-MR              1:39.54    1:36.80        
                  44.55     1:36.80 (52.25)                                        
  9 Bednarick, Molly J        13 AG-MR                1:40.00    1:37.88        
                  47.14     1:37.88 (50.74)                                        
 10 Raccuia, Elena J          14 UN-MR                1:25.11    1:38.46        
                  46.20     1:38.46 (52.26)                                        
 11 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:49.76    1:38.60        
                  46.70     1:38.60 (51.90)                                        
 12 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:56.95    1:46.00        
                  48.88     1:46.00 (57.12)                                        
 13 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:52.32        
                  51.84   1:52.32 (1:00.48)                                        
 14 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        2:09.47    2:00.28        
                  57.71   2:00.28 (1:02.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alemy, Kira L             14 SCY-NJ               2:55.52    2:49.58        
                  38.55     1:22.02 (43.47)     2:06.18 (44.16)     2:49.58 (43.40)
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              3:06.31    3:03.11        
                  40.14     1:25.96 (45.82)     2:13.83 (47.87)     3:03.11 (49.28)
  3 Babitz, Haily J           14 AG-MR                2:50.17    3:09.71        
                  40.76     1:28.55 (47.79)     2:18.48 (49.93)     3:09.71 (51.23)
  4 Harding, Sydney E         14 SCY-NJ               3:25.89    3:21.02        
                  43.59     1:32.95 (49.36)     2:26.88 (53.93)     3:21.02 (54.14)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               1:10.29    1:10.37        
                  32.78     1:10.37 (37.59)                                        
  2 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:19.01        
                  36.68     1:19.01 (42.33)                                        
  3 Harding, Sydney E         14 SCY-NJ               1:15.08    1:19.17        
                  36.69     1:19.17 (42.48)                                        
  4 Lovett, Catie C           14 SCY-NJ               1:19.78    1:22.57        
                  36.26     1:22.57 (46.31)                                        
  5 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              1:27.57    1:24.90        
                  40.30     1:24.90 (44.60)                                        
  6 Raccuia, Elena J          14 UN-MR                1:16.11    1:28.80        
                  39.90     1:28.80 (48.90)                                        
  7 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:36.49    1:35.40        
                  43.20     1:35.40 (52.20)                                        
  8 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:33.73    1:41.40        
                  44.95     1:41.40 (56.45)                                        
  9 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        2:02.08    2:02.77        
                  54.48   2:02.77 (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               1:12.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  34.51          DQ (40.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              3:01.77    2:47.17        
                  33.88     1:15.15 (41.27)     2:00.12 (44.97)     2:47.17 (47.05)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               2:18.25    2:30.85        
                  32.36     1:09.89 (37.53)     1:54.65 (44.76)     2:30.85 (36.20)
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:37.11    2:35.79        
                  33.78     1:13.27 (39.49)     2:00.58 (47.31)     2:35.79 (35.21)
  3 Alemy, Dayna              13 SCY-NJ               2:37.98    2:40.79        
                  34.13     1:13.71 (39.58)     2:05.50 (51.79)     2:40.79 (35.29)
  4 Panzarella, Grace         14 SCY-NJ               2:34.05    2:42.07        
                  33.09     1:16.39 (43.30)     2:07.46 (51.07)     2:42.07 (34.61)
  5 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:55.69    2:48.47        
                  40.04   2:12.24 (1:32.20)     2:48.66 (36.42)         2:48.47 ( )
  6 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              2:36.11    2:51.09        
                  34.14     1:19.76 (45.62)     2:12.90 (53.14)     2:51.09 (38.19)
  7 Harding, Sydney E         14 SCY-NJ               2:41.28    2:57.99        
                  36.81     1:21.59 (44.78)     2:16.98 (55.39)     2:57.99 (41.01)
  8 Raccuia, Elena J          14 UN-MR                2:58.11    3:03.55        
                  39.54     1:26.06 (46.52)     2:20.80 (54.74)     3:03.55 (42.75)
  9 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:45.95        
                  55.26     1:45.58 (50.32)   2:52.18 (1:06.60)     3:45.95 (53.77)
 10 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        3:47.00    3:48.23        
                  50.55     1:47.92 (57.37)   2:57.87 (1:09.95)     3:48.23 (50.36)
 -- Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:16.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  40.24     1:28.66 (48.42)   2:35.71 (1:07.05)          DQ (42.19)
 -- Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:28.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  30.16     1:07.31 (37.15)     1:51.40 (44.09)          DQ (34.82)
 -- Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:51.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  38.20     1:18.23 (40.03)     2:10.08 (51.85)          DQ (35.80)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:47.42    1:50.24        
     1) Alemy, Kira L 14                2) Lovett, Catie C 14             
     3) Panzarella, Grace 14            4) Murray, Miranda 14             
                  27.67       55.57 (27.90)     1:23.37 (27.80)     1:50.24 (26.87)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behrens, Erin N           17 NDAC-MR                26.49      28.84        
  2 Beamish, Keegan J         15 AG-MR                  28.96      28.91        
  3 Spina, Vanessa            16 AG-MR                     NT      30.96        
  4 Pietraszka, Sarah G       17 AG-MR                     NT      32.14        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beamish, Keegan J         15 AG-MR                1:06.68    1:01.56        
                  29.61     1:01.56 (31.95)                                        
  2 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:02.27        
                  30.37     1:02.27 (31.90)                                        
  3 Haak, Sam M               15 AG-MR                     NT    1:08.15        
                  33.13     1:08.15 (35.02)                                        
  4 Spina, Vanessa            16 AG-MR                     NT    1:09.01        
                  33.42     1:09.01 (35.59)                                        
  5 Pietraszka, Sarah G       17 AG-MR                     NT    1:09.75        
                  33.77     1:09.75 (35.98)                                        
  6 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              1:06.20    1:13.34        
                  34.30     1:13.34 (39.04)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              2:10.64    2:11.20        
                  30.92     1:03.92 (33.00)     1:37.76 (33.84)     2:11.20 (33.44)
  2 Donnelly, Nicole          15 SCY-NJ               2:05.67    2:15.11        
                  30.04     1:04.18 (34.14)     1:39.47 (35.29)     2:15.11 (35.64)
  3 Spina, Vanessa            16 AG-MR                     NT    2:31.41        
                  35.72     1:14.68 (38.96)     1:54.08 (39.40)     2:31.41 (37.33)
  4 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              2:30.24    2:36.53        
                  33.81     1:13.02 (39.21)     1:55.14 (42.12)     2:36.53 (41.39)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AG-MR                1:07.63    1:06.73        
                  32.52     1:06.73 (34.21)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Nicole          15 SCY-NJ               1:05.84    1:07.37        
                  33.27     1:07.37 (34.10)                                        
  3 Deignan, Shannon E        15 AG-MR                1:03.33    1:08.24        
                  32.73     1:08.24 (35.51)                                        
  4 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:14.57        
                  36.71     1:14.57 (37.86)                                        
  5 Behrens, Erin N           17 NDAC-MR              1:08.56    1:15.73        
                  36.42     1:15.73 (39.31)                                        
  6 Haak, Sam M               15 AG-MR                     NT    1:19.41        
                  38.85     1:19.41 (40.56)                                        
  7 Pietraszka, Sarah G       17 AG-MR                     NT    1:20.79        
                  38.98     1:20.79 (41.81)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              2:57.04    3:01.31        
                  39.93   3:01.31 (2:21.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.50    1:05.16        
                  30.66     1:05.16 (34.50)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Nicole          15 SCY-NJ               1:02.34    1:06.18        
                  31.06     1:06.18 (35.12)                                        
  3 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AG-MR                1:12.68    1:08.93        
                  32.79     1:08.93 (36.14)                                        
  4 Deignan, Shannon E        15 AG-MR                1:02.83    1:10.79        
                  30.87     1:10.79 (39.92)                                        
  5 Spina, Vanessa            16 AG-MR                     NT    1:27.45        
                  39.79     1:27.45 (47.66)                                        
  6 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              1:24.22    1:27.65        
                  38.04     1:27.65 (49.61)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail          16 AG-MR                2:17.23    2:20.02        
                  29.52     1:07.32 (37.80)     1:45.79 (38.47)     2:20.02 (34.23)
  2 Donnelly, Nicole          15 SCY-NJ               2:20.70    2:27.92        
                  30.84     1:07.51 (36.67)     1:53.93 (46.42)     2:27.92 (33.99)
  3 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              2:26.01    2:29.10        
                  31.31     1:09.79 (38.48)     1:54.51 (44.72)     2:29.10 (34.59)
  4 Beamish, Keegan J         15 AG-MR                2:42.99    2:37.75        
                  34.43     1:16.62 (42.19)     2:01.02 (44.40)     2:37.75 (36.73)
 -- Haak, Sam M               15 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.15     1:21.19 (43.04)   2:22.73 (1:01.54)          DQ (41.05)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:50.94        
     1) Mohyla, Aislinn J 15            2) Beamish, Keegan J 15           
     3) Deignan, Shannon E 15           4) Gibbons, Abigail 16            
                  27.70       55.98 (28.28)     1:25.10 (29.12)     1:50.94 (25.84)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:59.45        
     1) Mohyla, Aislinn J 15            2) Gibbons, Abigail 16            
     3) Deignan, Shannon E 15           4) Beamish, Keegan J 15           
                  31.25     1:02.43 (31.18)     1:31.17 (28.74)     1:59.45 (28.28)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Miranda           14 SCY-NJ               2:32.12    2:46.53        
                  36.91     1:18.82 (41.91)     2:02.29 (43.47)     2:46.53 (44.24)
  2 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              3:21.54    3:03.89        
                  41.79     1:28.96 (47.17)     2:16.82 (47.86)     3:03.89 (47.07)
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              3:25.61    3:04.09        
                  41.47     1:28.05 (46.58)     2:16.71 (48.66)     3:04.09 (47.38)
  4 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              3:06.00    3:04.60        
                  42.56     1:30.34 (47.78)     2:18.16 (47.82)     3:04.60 (46.44)
  5 Dewhurst, Julia           15 AG-MR                     NT    3:09.18        
                  43.44     1:31.35 (47.91)     2:20.01 (48.66)     3:09.18 (49.17)
  6 Christy, Amber            12 SCY-NJ               3:14.29    3:14.70        
                  44.54     1:33.54 (49.00)     2:24.68 (51.14)     3:14.70 (50.02)
  7 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              3:35.99    3:19.48        
                  45.20     1:35.93 (50.73)     2:27.61 (51.68)     3:19.48 (51.87)
  8 Spina, Vanessa            16 AG-MR                     NT    3:23.04        
                  46.14     1:38.59 (52.45)     2:33.75 (55.16)     3:23.04 (49.29)
  9 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:30.36        
                  47.64     1:42.30 (54.66)     2:37.86 (55.56)     3:30.36 (52.50)
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:35.87        
                  48.57     1:44.31 (55.74)     2:40.31 (56.00)     3:35.87 (55.56)
 11 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              3:45.99    3:40.29        
                  51.23     1:48.80 (57.57)     2:46.09 (57.29)     3:40.29 (54.20)
 12 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:44.31        
                  50.22     1:48.98 (58.76)     2:47.47 (58.49)     3:44.31 (56.84)
 13 Haak, Sam M               15 AG-MR                     NT    3:59.53        
                  54.78   1:54.91 (1:00.13)   2:58.52 (1:03.61)   3:59.53 (1:01.01)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:13.69        
                  40.55     1:32.78 (52.23)     2:25.63 (52.85)     3:13.69 (48.06)
  2 Haak, Sam M               15 AG-MR                     NT    3:17.91        
                  41.48     1:30.79 (49.31)     2:23.79 (53.00)     3:17.91 (54.12)
  3 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              2:48.00    3:22.64        
                  40.58     1:33.06 (52.48)     2:27.48 (54.42)     3:22.64 (55.16)
  4 Spina, Vanessa            16 AG-MR                     NT    3:23.24        
                  43.35     1:36.67 (53.32)     2:33.00 (56.33)     3:23.24 (50.24)
  5 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:25.88        
                  42.69     1:36.54 (53.85)     2:32.12 (55.58)     3:25.88 (53.76)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Englehardt, Owen J         8 SCY-NJ                 19.00      16.91        
  2 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                18.98      17.39        
  3 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                26.67      19.64        
  4 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                20.84      20.20        
  5 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT      20.61        
  6 Sliwinski, Owen G          8 WSSC-MR                38.00      21.17        
  7 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  22.62      22.97        
  8 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR                45.00      28.39        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT      41.19        
  2 Sheeley, Bennett D         7 HAWK-AD                53.87      44.29        
  3 Gonzales, Justin W         8 WSSC-MR                43.07      46.74        
  4 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                48.47      46.80        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  52.03      47.62        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:03.77      47.96        
  7 Torres, Jeremy T           8 WSSC-MR                50.00      50.50        
  8 Wen, Yizhou                7 MWDA-MR                   NT      52.50        
  9 Januario, Alex P           8 AG-MR                     NT      53.59        
 10 Sliwinski, Owen G          8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00      54.47        
 11 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR              1:08.70      55.56        
 12 Hooper, Adam J             6 AG-MR                     NT    1:01.82        
 13 Ryan, Joey W               8 WSSC-MR                56.00    1:05.54        
 14 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.27        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:32.13    1:25.12        
                  39.69     1:25.12 (45.43)                                        
  2 Englehardt, Owen J         8 SCY-NJ               1:40.89    1:31.49        
                  44.33     1:31.49 (47.16)                                        
  3 Wen, Yizhou                7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:49.78        
                  51.89     1:49.78 (57.89)                                        
  4 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.15        
                1:25.05   2:47.15 (1:22.10)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:19.97        
                  42.70     1:34.41 (51.71)     2:28.29 (53.88)     3:19.97 (51.68)
  2 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    4:19.97        
                  58.46   2:08.18 (1:09.72)   4:19.97 (2:11.79)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeley, Bennett D         7 HAWK-AD                23.51      21.34        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  24.12      22.64        
  3 Gonzales, Justin W         8 WSSC-MR                23.57      24.08        
  4 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                26.89      24.29        
  5 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR                26.30      24.69        
  6 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                24.49      25.67        
  7 Sliwinski, Owen G          8 WSSC-MR                45.00      27.43        
  8 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                30.40      28.27        
  9 Torres, Jeremy T           8 WSSC-MR                30.00      29.75        
 10 Januario, Alex P           8 AG-MR                  41.75      31.28        
 11 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR                45.00      33.38        
 12 Ryan, Joey W               8 WSSC-MR                36.00      33.86        
 13 Watad, Adam                7 WSSC-MR                56.00      47.88        
 -- Odland, Edward J           6 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:43.25        
                  50.95     1:43.25 (52.30)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              2:08.98    2:11.93        
 -- Wen, Yizhou                7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                57.11      51.88        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                  59.90      55.13        
  3 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:06.16    1:01.87        
  4 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:03.31        
  5 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.04        
  6 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:09.53        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wen, Yizhou                7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                2:11.31    2:03.28        
                1:00.51   2:03.28 (1:02.77)                                        
 -- Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.81        DQ (1:10.68)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT      58.66        
  2 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:26.66        
 -- Gonzales, Justin W         8 WSSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Englehardt, Owen J         8 SCY-NJ               1:54.89    1:57.44        
                  52.02   1:57.44 (1:05.42)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Englehardt, Owen J         8 SCY-NJ               1:51.63    1:45.04        
                  44.92   1:45.04 (1:00.12)                                        
  2 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:48.64        
                  51.96     1:48.64 (56.68)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AG-MR                2:06.03    1:55.59        
                  54.51   1:55.59 (1:01.08)                                        
  4 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:59.29    2:01.81        
                  56.53   2:01.81 (1:05.28)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:11.60        DQ (1:23.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ                 33.51      30.54        
  2 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD                34.78      32.22        
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      32.54        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                34.59      33.12        
  5 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                34.68      33.58        
  6 Watad, Majed O            10 WSSC-MR                34.30      33.70        
  7 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                37.63      34.53        
  8 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                33.50      34.79        
  9 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR                38.50      35.29        
 10 Zachowski, Aidan A         9 SCY-NJ                 34.76      35.78        
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                38.94      36.52        
 12 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          36.75      37.03        
 13 Devaney, Dylan F           9 WSSC-MR                40.15      37.06        
 14 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                44.12      37.26        
 15 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD                44.05      39.57        
 16 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                     NT      39.88        
 17 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          49.29      40.06        
 18 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR                   NT      41.01        
 19 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          53.78      45.78        
 20 Orlando, Marco R           9 SCY-NJ                 48.91      46.08        
 21 Carola, Jeffrey M          9 WSSC-MR                46.12      46.22        
 22 Rinehart, Logan I          9 NDAC-MR                54.46      47.25        
 23 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                  54.78      47.87        
 24 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                52.10      48.37        
 25 Torres, Brian M           10 WSSC-MR              1:10.00      50.49        
 26 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                47.06      50.94        
 27 Rolon, Daniel E            9 AG-MR                     NT      51.79        
 28 Link, Nathan A             9 AG-MR                1:11.47      52.27        
 29 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                58.32      52.44        
 30 Williams, Myles K          9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00      53.94        
 31 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AG-MR                1:10.93      54.74        
 32 Klos, Eric A              10 WSSC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.39        
 33 Malik, Ali I               9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:13.00        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ               1:07.36    1:07.26        
                  32.74     1:07.26 (34.52)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:11.00    1:16.47        
                  36.31     1:16.47 (40.16)                                        
  3 Heath, Keegan A           10 DVWM-MR              1:13.07    1:16.60        
                  35.11     1:16.60 (41.49)                                        
  4 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              1:30.40    1:26.18        
                  39.25     1:26.18 (46.93)                                        
  5 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:39.85    1:27.00        
                  39.90     1:27.00 (47.10)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.78    1:28.84        
                  41.54     1:28.84 (47.30)                                        
  7 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:49.29    1:31.95        
                  45.99     1:31.95 (45.96)                                        
  8 Orlando, Marco R           9 SCY-NJ               1:50.89    1:43.72        
                  46.06     1:43.72 (57.66)                                        
  9 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AG-MR                1:47.62    1:45.16        
                  50.19     1:45.16 (54.97)                                        
 10 Nemeth, Nolan              9 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    1:46.69        
                  49.85     1:46.69 (56.84)                                        
 11 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              2:08.51    1:59.89        
                  56.74   1:59.89 (1:03.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ               2:29.80    2:26.75        
                  33.31     1:10.94 (37.63)     1:51.74 (40.80)     2:26.75 (35.01)
  2 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              2:54.08    2:49.46        
                  36.67     1:22.59 (45.92)     2:08.22 (45.63)     2:49.46 (41.24)
  3 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              3:11.52    2:49.70        
                  38.29     1:23.25 (44.96)     2:08.92 (45.67)     2:49.70 (40.78)
  4 Heath, Keegan A           10 DVWM-MR              2:50.53    2:52.86        
                  37.33     1:23.89 (46.56)     2:08.95 (45.06)     2:52.86 (43.91)
  5 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              3:05.52    3:09.24        
                  43.16     1:32.96 (49.80)     2:23.08 (50.12)     3:09.24 (46.16)
  6 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:13.08        
                  42.46     1:31.60 (49.14)     2:21.91 (50.31)     3:13.08 (51.17)
  7 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                     NT    3:19.82        
                  45.72     1:37.79 (52.07)     2:34.95 (57.16)     3:19.82 (44.87)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ               1:21.50    1:18.15        
                  37.37     1:18.15 (40.78)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:24.01    1:26.27        
                  41.32     1:26.27 (44.95)                                        
  3 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR              1:33.03    1:28.99        
                  43.46     1:28.99 (45.53)                                        
  4 Watad, Majed O            10 WSSC-MR              1:34.04    1:32.48        
                  44.13     1:32.48 (48.35)                                        
  5 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.76    1:33.36        
                  45.57     1:33.36 (47.79)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:39.66    1:34.82        
                  44.78     1:34.82 (50.04)                                        
  7 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:42.43    1:35.51        
                  44.63     1:35.51 (50.88)                                        
  8 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:45.32    1:35.75        
                  45.18     1:35.75 (50.57)                                        
  9 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:38.78    1:36.62        
 10 Devaney, Dylan F           9 WSSC-MR              1:47.90    1:46.78        
                  51.58     1:46.78 (55.20)                                        
 11 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              1:51.43    1:48.78        
                  53.23     1:48.78 (55.55)                                        
 12 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                     NT    1:50.41        
                  53.72     1:50.41 (56.69)                                        
 13 Yastion, Adam E           10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:52.34        
                  55.50     1:52.34 (56.84)                                        
 14 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              2:14.00    1:57.75        
                1:00.79     1:57.75 (56.96)                                        
 15 Torres, Brian M           10 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.85        
                  57.55   2:00.85 (1:03.30)                                        
 16 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              2:06.38    2:07.65        
                1:02.47   2:07.65 (1:05.18)                                        
 17 Rinehart, Logan I          9 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:10.97        
                1:02.23   2:10.97 (1:08.74)                                        
 18 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                     NT    2:12.25        
                1:03.95   2:12.25 (1:08.30)                                        
 -- Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              2:26.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.56        DQ (1:04.38)                                        
 -- Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        2:05.24         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ                 41.26      40.42        
  2 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD                44.02      41.94        
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                41.77      45.30        
  4 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                46.63      46.22        
  5 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                47.62      47.01        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                46.93      47.13        
  7 Heath, Keegan A           10 DVWM-MR                51.74      48.24        
  8 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AG-MR                  58.07      52.60        
  9 Orlando, Marco R           9 SCY-NJ               1:16.11      57.59        
 10 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR              1:07.53    1:00.26        
 -- Rolon, Daniel E            9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nemeth, Nolan              9 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Williams, Myles K          9 WSSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:12.57         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ               1:32.28    1:26.66        
                  40.31     1:26.66 (46.35)                                        
  2 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD              1:36.57    1:31.49        
                  43.83     1:31.49 (47.66)                                        
  3 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:53.81    1:38.48        
                  46.66     1:38.48 (51.82)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:30.65    1:41.00        
                  47.52     1:41.00 (53.48)                                        
  5 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:46.11    1:42.42        
                  47.64     1:42.42 (54.78)                                        
  6 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:49.54    1:45.52        
                  51.45     1:45.52 (54.07)                                        
  7 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              2:02.84    1:58.16        
                  57.94   1:58.16 (1:00.22)                                        
  8 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                2:15.04    2:00.77        
                  56.82   2:00.77 (1:03.95)                                        
  9 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:17.45    2:01.46        
                  58.01   2:01.46 (1:03.45)                                        
 10 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              2:23.45    2:01.68        
                  57.77   2:01.68 (1:03.91)                                        
 11 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              2:12.69    2:02.30        
                1:01.48   2:02.30 (1:00.82)                                        
 12 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              2:05.09    2:02.49        
                  56.26   2:02.49 (1:06.23)                                        
 13 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                     NT    2:03.89        
                  58.92   2:03.89 (1:04.97)                                        
 14 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        2:15.89    2:04.61        
                  58.04   2:04.61 (1:06.57)                                        
 15 Orlando, Marco R           9 SCY-NJ               2:52.89    2:12.48        
                1:07.10   2:12.48 (1:05.38)                                        
 16 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:16.36        
                1:02.62   2:16.36 (1:13.74)                                        
 -- Link, Nathan A             9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.66        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Torres, Brian M           10 WSSC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:38.53        DQ (2:05.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ                 33.35      32.85        
  2 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                38.95      37.43        
  3 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD                44.74      40.25        
  4 Zachowski, Aidan A         9 SCY-NJ                 41.72      41.62        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                47.28      42.58        
  6 Devaney, Dylan F           9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00      44.50        
  7 Watad, Majed O            10 WSSC-MR                40.53      44.71        
  8 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          50.76      47.54        
  9 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:01.62      49.25        
 10 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                57.37    1:00.23        
 11 Orlando, Marco R           9 SCY-NJ               1:06.89    1:02.05        
 12 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        1:00.56    1:04.72        
 13 Gibson, William M          9 AG-MR                     NT    1:11.78        
 -- Torres, Brian M           10 WSSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rolon, Daniel E            9 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rinehart, Logan I          9 NDAC-MR              1:15.11         DQ        
 -- Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              1:05.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:58.43    1:44.97        
                  46.03     1:44.97 (58.94)                                        
  2 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:57.65    1:52.88        
                  51.15   1:52.88 (1:01.73)                                        
 -- Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              2:00.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.65        DQ (1:05.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ               1:17.55    1:16.55        
                  36.68     1:16.55 (39.87)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:20.26    1:23.63        
                  38.22     1:23.63 (45.41)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:33.53    1:28.52        
                  40.24     1:28.52 (48.28)                                        
  4 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:29.46    1:31.83        
                  42.09     1:31.83 (49.74)                                        
  5 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              1:37.42    1:32.45        
                  45.24     1:32.45 (47.21)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:41.35    1:35.00        
                  41.41     1:35.00 (53.59)                                        
  7 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:49.50        
                  48.47   1:49.50 (1:01.03)                                        
  8 Orlando, Marco R           9 SCY-NJ               2:27.38    1:56.33        
                  56.60     1:56.33 (59.73)                                        
  9 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AG-MR                2:07.30    2:04.99        
                1:07.65     2:04.99 (57.34)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD              1:34.73         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  15.22        DQ (1:19.56)                                        
 -- Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              1:42.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.26          DQ (58.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ               2:50.02    2:47.66        
                  35.03     1:19.94 (44.91)     2:08.65 (48.71)     2:47.66 (39.01)
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              3:01.08    3:08.14        
                  43.18     1:29.99 (46.81)     2:25.73 (55.74)     3:08.14 (42.41)
  3 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              3:28.45    3:14.22        
                  42.04     1:34.86 (52.82)     2:33.67 (58.81)     3:14.22 (40.55)
  5 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              3:33.55    3:17.58        
                  49.82     1:38.88 (49.06)     2:37.35 (58.47)     3:17.58 (40.23)
  6 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR              3:20.71    3:27.23        
                  51.90     1:44.52 (52.62)     2:41.68 (57.16)     3:27.23 (45.55)
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:50.10    3:40.39        
                  46.80     1:43.31 (56.51)   2:51.48 (1:08.17)     3:40.39 (48.91)
  4 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              3:25.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:29.37                             2:32.42 ( )          DQ (42.86)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Kai            10 SCY-NJ                 35.19      35.73        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                38.69      37.57        
  3 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                44.07      42.75        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                45.16      42.83        
  5 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                45.80      46.15        
  6 Funaro, Aarez M            8 MWDA-MR                48.83      46.19        
  7 Heath, Keegan A           10 DVWM-MR                45.26      47.08        
  8 Patterson, Mathieu S       9 AG-MR                     NT      49.44        
  9 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR                38.63      49.83        
 10 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                54.34      51.21        
 11 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:02.74      51.75        
 12 Nemeth, Nolan              9 WSSC-MR                48.00      51.78        
 13 Rolon, Daniel E            9 AG-MR                     NT      54.62        
 14 Wen, Yizhou                7 MWDA-MR                   NT      54.69        
 15 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                   NT      55.57        
 16 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:03.28      55.78        
 17 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AG-MR                  58.56      56.07        
 18 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT      57.82        
 19 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:10.53      58.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:22.89    2:21.25        
     1) Perillo, Austin J 9             2) Grisar, Gregory H 9            
     3) Cerrato, Jacob A 10             4) Bruno, Nick J 10               
                  33.83     1:10.97 (37.14)     1:48.56 (37.59)     2:21.25 (32.69)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            3:02.43    3:08.15        
     1) Shaw, Jaden K 8                 2) Rusiecki, Daniel P 7           
     3) Funaro, Aarez M 8               4) Insdorf, Joshua C 9            
                  55.97     1:47.08 (51.11)     2:29.04 (41.96)     3:08.15 (39.11)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:43.87    2:44.18        
     1) Grisar, Gregory H 9             2) Bruno, Nick J 10               
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 9             4) Perillo, Austin J 9            
                  43.03     1:27.98 (44.95)     2:12.46 (44.48)     2:44.18 (31.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ                 28.26      27.61        
  2 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ                 29.61      28.34        
  3 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ                 29.31      29.29        
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR                29.97      29.48        
  5 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                32.41      30.53        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                33.22      30.87        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                32.83      31.25        
  8 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                32.46      31.47        
  9 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ                 33.49      31.86        
 10 Enriquez, Matthew         12 SCY-NJ                 33.20      31.91        
 11 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                32.67      32.07        
 12 Sutherland, Dylan D       12 AG-MR                     NT      32.20        
 13 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                     NT      32.89        
 14 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                35.25      32.96        
 15 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                33.80      33.12        
 16 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          37.03      34.18        
 17 Staley, Duke              11 AG-MR                     NT      34.34        
 18 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD                37.62      35.42        
 19 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                38.46      35.43        
 20 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR                37.74      35.98        
 21 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                37.49      36.79        
 22 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                46.63      37.27        
 23 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                40.14      38.42        
 24 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ                 38.98      40.96        
 25 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AG-MR                  39.43      40.98        
 26 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                   NT      45.00        
 27 Bednarick, Farrell J      11 AG-MR                1:20.00    1:11.10        
 -- Tvedt, Gregory            12 AG-MR                     NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ               1:06.07    1:02.21        
                  29.10     1:02.21 (33.11)                                        
  2 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.52    1:05.21        
                  30.74     1:05.21 (34.47)                                        
  3 Postma, John E            11 SCY-NJ               1:07.43    1:05.73        
                  31.63     1:05.73 (34.10)                                        
  4 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               1:07.32    1:06.10        
                  31.51     1:06.10 (34.59)                                        
  5 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:07.84    1:06.99        
                  31.85     1:06.99 (35.14)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:09.55    1:08.48        
                  33.15     1:08.48 (35.33)                                        
  7 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:13.37    1:11.76        
                  34.28     1:11.76 (37.48)                                        
  8 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ               1:16.05    1:15.52        
                  36.05     1:15.52 (39.47)                                        
  9 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                     NT    1:15.80        
                  36.83     1:15.80 (38.97)                                        
 10 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AG-MR                     NT    1:16.79        
                  36.60     1:16.79 (40.19)                                        
 11 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:29.24    1:19.54        
                  36.26     1:19.54 (43.28)                                        
 12 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:20.81    1:24.32        
                  39.10     1:24.32 (45.22)                                        
 13 Godfrey, Ryan F           11 WSSC-MR              1:37.40    1:28.19        
                  40.78     1:28.19 (47.41)                                        
 14 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:36.82        
                  44.26     1:36.82 (52.56)                                        
 15 Kelly, Michael J          11 AG-MR                     NT    1:38.66        
                  46.08     1:38.66 (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ               2:33.37    2:23.58        
                  31.59     1:08.20 (36.61)     1:46.95 (38.75)     2:23.58 (36.63)
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              2:30.44    2:30.06        
                  32.52     1:11.97 (39.45)     1:52.99 (41.02)     2:30.06 (37.07)
  3 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        2:35.91    2:34.92        
                  32.75     1:11.36 (38.61)     1:53.40 (42.04)     2:34.92 (41.52)
  4 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              2:37.18    2:41.82        
                  35.08     1:16.16 (41.08)     1:59.38 (43.22)     2:41.82 (42.44)
  5 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:50.45        
                  38.79     1:24.47 (45.68)     2:10.40 (45.93)     2:50.45 (40.05)
  6 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              3:15.68    3:10.27        
                  43.42     1:32.12 (48.70)     2:22.83 (50.71)     3:10.27 (47.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ                 33.41      33.18        
  2 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ                 36.85      35.27        
  3 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ                 35.62      35.59        
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR                37.22      36.52        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                37.62      36.71        
  6 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                39.05      37.10        
  7 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                39.22      38.02        
  8 Enriquez, Matthew         12 SCY-NJ                 42.09      40.01        
  9 Staley, Duke              11 AG-MR                     NT      40.50        
 10 Sutherland, Dylan D       12 AG-MR                     NT      40.68        
 11 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                39.06      40.83        
 12 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          43.64      44.74        
 13 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                51.46      44.81        
 14 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                46.45      45.50        
 15 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                48.68      46.48        
 16 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR                44.96      47.29        
 17 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                48.50      47.30        
 18 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                     NT      47.89        
 19 Tvedt, Gregory            12 AG-MR                     NT      48.91        
 20 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD                44.91      49.10        
 21 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                53.90      53.82        
 22 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ                 51.73      55.70        
 23 Bednarick, Farrell J      11 AG-MR                2:00.00    1:21.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ               1:13.47    1:14.85        
                  36.32     1:14.85 (38.53)                                        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:22.01    1:17.90        
                  38.18     1:17.90 (39.72)                                        
  3 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ               1:21.67    1:18.58        
                  38.80     1:18.58 (39.78)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:19.82    1:21.01        
                  39.73     1:21.01 (41.28)                                        
  5 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              1:23.33    1:23.65        
  6 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:26.27    1:24.30        
                  41.72     1:24.30 (42.58)                                        
  7 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:22.52    1:27.79        
                  42.28     1:27.79 (45.51)                                        
  8 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:40.81    1:38.81        
  9 Kelly, Michael J          11 AG-MR                     NT    1:54.39        
                  57.45     1:54.39 (56.94)                                        
 -- Godfrey, Ryan F           11 WSSC-MR              1:35.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR          38.39      37.36        
  2 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ                 41.40      38.32        
  3 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AG-MR                     NT      40.18        
  4 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                42.03      41.63        
  5 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                     NT      42.38        
  6 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR                50.31      46.72        
  7 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                57.63      53.94        
  8 Kelly, Michael J          11 AG-MR                     NT      54.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ               1:30.09    1:24.86        
                  39.90     1:24.86 (44.96)                                        
  2 Enriquez, Matthew         12 SCY-NJ               1:41.93    1:26.95        
                  41.68     1:26.95 (45.27)                                        
  3 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                     NT    1:31.91        
                  41.18     1:31.91 (50.73)                                        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:34.32    1:33.11        
                  44.31     1:33.11 (48.80)                                        
  5 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:36.25    1:36.74        
                  44.64     1:36.74 (52.10)                                        
  6 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               1:40.96    1:37.12        
                  47.00     1:37.12 (50.12)                                        
  7 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:41.33    1:37.25        
                  46.51     1:37.25 (50.74)                                        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:44.89    1:38.81        
                  47.50     1:38.81 (51.31)                                        
  9 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:43.92    1:43.30        
                  47.59     1:43.30 (55.71)                                        
 10 Staley, Duke              11 AG-MR                     NT    1:44.31        
                  48.63     1:44.31 (55.68)                                        
 11 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:45.16        
                  47.64     1:45.16 (57.52)                                        
 12 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:53.33        
                  50.56   1:53.33 (1:02.77)                                        
 13 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR              2:00.26    1:58.84        
                  53.08   1:58.84 (1:05.76)                                        
 14 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.84        
                  59.34   2:04.84 (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.09        DQ (1:08.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ                 30.96      30.38        
  2 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ                 32.86      33.12        
  3 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR          34.23      34.16        
  4 Postma, John E            11 SCY-NJ                 35.17      36.09        
  5 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR                40.00      36.56        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                37.87      37.69        
  7 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                     NT      38.47        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                43.36      40.09        
  9 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR                38.65      40.26        
 10 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:01.19      40.54        
 11 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                53.53      43.84        
 12 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ                 40.25      44.11        
 13 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                39.97      45.12        
 14 Pilat, Kane R             11 AG-MR                     NT      55.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               1:10.96    1:10.16        
                  32.61     1:10.16 (37.55)                                        
  2 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ               1:11.52    1:11.84        
                  31.73     1:11.84 (40.11)                                        
  3 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ               1:17.32    1:15.09        
                  34.47     1:15.09 (40.62)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:28.35    1:25.27        
                  38.79     1:25.27 (46.48)                                        
  5 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:35.82    1:25.44        
                  39.42     1:25.44 (46.02)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:28.09        
                  39.69     1:28.09 (48.40)                                        
  7 Enriquez, Matthew         12 SCY-NJ               1:38.58    1:29.03        
                  40.71     1:29.03 (48.32)                                        
  8 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:45.96    1:30.82        
                  43.67     1:30.82 (47.15)                                        
  9 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:31.04        
                  41.09     1:31.04 (49.95)                                        
 10 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                     NT    1:34.74        
                  41.83     1:34.74 (52.91)                                        
 11 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              2:11.66    1:56.41        
                  53.89   1:56.41 (1:02.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donaldson, AJ E           12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.23    1:13.10        
                  34.55     1:13.10 (38.55)                                        
  2 Panzarella, Jacob         12 SCY-NJ               1:17.04    1:14.68        
                  32.98     1:14.68 (41.70)                                        
  3 Postma, John E            11 SCY-NJ               1:16.82    1:15.52        
                  34.32     1:15.52 (41.20)                                        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:24.65    1:20.54        
                  37.03     1:20.54 (43.51)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:23.91    1:20.62        
                  38.79     1:20.62 (41.83)                                        
  6 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:22.89    1:21.10        
                  35.60     1:21.10 (45.50)                                        
  7 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:32.16    1:21.65        
                  37.44     1:21.65 (44.21)                                        
  8 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AG-MR                     NT    1:22.79        
                  38.85     1:22.79 (43.94)                                        
  9 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:27.98    1:23.39        
                  38.03     1:23.39 (45.36)                                        
 10 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              1:28.58    1:23.71        
                  35.71     1:23.71 (48.00)                                        
 11 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AG-MR                     NT    1:26.52        
                  41.91     1:26.52 (44.61)                                        
 12 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR              1:28.05    1:30.47        
                  42.67     1:30.47 (47.80)                                        
 13 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:28.24    1:30.93        
                  39.67     1:30.93 (51.26)                                        
 14 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:42.20        
                  47.93     1:42.20 (54.27)                                        
 -- Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:41.85         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  42.60          DQ (48.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Alessio F        12 SCY-NJ               2:41.76    2:45.89        
                  33.62     1:18.75 (45.13)     2:09.71 (50.96)     2:45.89 (36.18)
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:51.78    2:47.74        
                  39.29     1:20.94 (41.65)     2:12.28 (51.34)     2:47.74 (35.46)
  3 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              3:04.15    2:51.49        
                  41.92     1:25.54 (43.62)     2:13.77 (48.23)     2:51.49 (37.72)
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              3:04.17    2:55.26        
                  38.47     1:22.35 (43.88)     2:15.62 (53.27)     2:55.26 (39.64)
  5 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ               2:55.56    2:56.08        
                  43.53     1:27.31 (43.78)     2:15.52 (48.21)     2:56.08 (40.56)
  6 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              2:57.35    2:57.61        
                  40.64     1:23.47 (42.83)     2:20.80 (57.33)     2:57.61 (36.81)
  7 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              3:07.40    3:00.65        
                  43.06     1:27.81 (44.75)     2:22.88 (55.07)     3:00.65 (37.77)
  8 Enriquez, Matthew         12 SCY-NJ               3:10.89    3:03.10        
                  43.31     1:30.71 (47.40)     2:21.25 (50.54)     3:03.10 (41.85)
  9 Staley, Duke              11 AG-MR                     NT    3:13.27        
                  41.69     1:27.24 (45.55)   2:28.52 (1:01.28)     3:13.27 (44.75)
 10 DelCoro, Brendan          11 SCY-NJ               3:38.89    3:25.16        
                  49.73     1:46.86 (57.13)     2:40.74 (53.88)     3:25.16 (44.42)
 11 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR        3:33.92    3:25.74        
                  52.32     1:41.22 (48.90)     2:37.70 (56.48)     3:25.74 (48.04)
 12 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              3:40.13    3:36.99        
                  53.18     1:45.15 (51.97)   2:50.76 (1:05.61)     3:36.99 (46.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:05.97    2:00.06        
     1) Qu, Matthew Y 12                2) Baxter, Ayden C 11             
     3) Cobb, Dylan M 12                4) Funaro, Kai A 11               
                  30.36     1:00.79 (30.43)     1:30.55 (29.76)     2:00.06 (29.51)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:01.95    2:00.49        
     1) Panzarella, Jacob 12            2) Kane, JJ J 12                  
     3) Enriquez, Matthew 12            4) Orlando, Alessio F 12          
                  30.20       59.65 (29.45)     1:32.28 (32.63)     2:00.49 (28.21)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:38.06    2:28.52        
     1) Koyfman, Ariel P 11             2) Calvano, James R 11            
     3) Lewis, Zach J 12                4) Perillo, Justin G 12           
                  38.08     1:21.83 (43.75)     1:58.65 (36.82)     2:28.52 (29.87)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:15.30    2:14.59        
     1) Panzarella, Jacob 12            2) Kane, JJ J 12                  
     3) Orlando, Alessio F 12           4) Postma, John E 11              
                  34.74     1:13.73 (38.99)     1:45.52 (31.79)     2:14.59 (29.07)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:34.44    2:28.02        
     1) Funaro, Kai A 11                2) Perillo, Justin G 12           
     3) Baxter, Ayden C 11              4) Qu, Matthew Y 12               
                  36.40     1:18.95 (42.55)     1:55.13 (36.18)     2:28.02 (32.89)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR                25.36      24.46        
  2 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ                 25.90      25.22        
  3 Englehardt, Will C        14 SCY-NJ                 25.66      25.62        
  4 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD                26.36      25.87        
  5 Belletiere, Jack          14 AG-MR                     NT      26.15        
  6 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                29.19      26.23        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                  27.76      26.39        
  8 Bysshe, Henry             13 SCY-NJ                 27.21      26.71        
  9 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                     NT      26.92        
 10 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD                26.91      27.27        
 11 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD                31.07      27.28        
 12 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                27.67      27.63        
 13 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD                28.62      28.02        
 14 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          29.89      28.51        
 15 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          28.55      28.57        
 16 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR                29.59      28.58        
 17 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                  29.82      29.89        
 18 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ                 30.24      30.17        
 19 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR                28.48      30.47        
 20 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR                31.65      30.99        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR                33.94      35.09        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR                55.52      54.27        
                  25.73       54.27 (28.54)                                        
  2 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD                56.16      55.03        
                  26.76       55.03 (28.27)                                        
  3 Henriques, JJ J           14 AG-MR                     NT      55.60        
                  27.17       55.60 (28.43)                                        
  4 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ                 58.09      57.03        
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)                                        
  5 Belletiere, Jack          14 AG-MR                     NT      58.04        
                  28.32       58.04 (29.72)                                        
  6 Kellman, Adam H           13 WSSC-MR                58.64      58.75        
                  28.14       58.75 (30.61)                                        
  7 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD                57.98      59.15        
                  28.36       59.15 (30.79)                                        
  8 Bysshe, Henry             13 SCY-NJ                 59.50      59.23        
                  28.08       59.23 (31.15)                                        
  9 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR                59.65      59.80        
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                  59.27      59.95        
                  29.05       59.95 (30.90)                                        
 11 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                59.74    1:00.58        
                  28.50     1:00.58 (32.08)                                        
 12 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.31    1:01.04        
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)                                        
 13 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                     NT    1:01.55        
                  29.19     1:01.55 (32.36)                                        
 14 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR              1:04.36    1:01.77        
                  29.95     1:01.77 (31.82)                                        
 15 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:02.28    1:02.62        
 16 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:03.93    1:02.67        
                  30.32     1:02.67 (32.35)                                        
 17 Dong, Evan                14 DVWM-MR              1:03.25    1:03.39        
                  29.39     1:03.39 (34.00)                                        
 18 Malile, Harry             14 SCY-NJ               1:05.05    1:04.79        
                  31.29     1:04.79 (33.50)                                        
 19 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                58.55    1:05.30        
                  29.06     1:05.30 (36.24)                                        
 20 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ               1:08.38    1:06.70        
                  31.98     1:06.70 (34.72)                                        
 21 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.83    1:07.99        
                  32.79     1:07.99 (35.20)                                        
 22 Flanagan, Alexander       14 SCY-NJ               1:06.98    1:09.08        
                  32.62     1:09.08 (36.46)                                        
 23 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              1:03.48    1:09.97        
 24 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               1:07.88    1:09.98        
                  33.50     1:09.98 (36.48)                                        
 25 Luna, Jose A              14 WSSC-MR              1:11.78    1:10.50        
 26 Malik, Taha N             14 MWDA-MR              1:36.51    1:17.10        
                  35.99     1:17.10 (41.11)                                        
 27 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:15.94    1:20.12        
                  36.30     1:20.12 (43.82)                                        
 28 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:27.35    1:20.71        
                  36.69     1:20.71 (44.02)                                        
 29 Holm, Matt D              13 AG-MR                     NT    1:23.28        
                  38.24     1:23.28 (45.04)                                        
 30 Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              1:23.20    1:23.46        
                  38.76     1:23.46 (44.70)                                        
 31 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              1:24.89    1:25.84        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:04.33    1:58.76        
                  26.17       55.76 (29.59)     1:27.02 (31.26)     1:58.76 (31.74)
  2 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              2:02.73    2:00.46        
                  27.13       56.98 (29.85)     1:29.13 (32.15)     2:00.46 (31.33)
  3 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:19.30    2:03.94        
                  28.59     1:00.52 (31.93)     1:33.11 (32.59)     2:03.94 (30.83)
  4 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                2:12.47    2:06.02        
                  28.53     1:00.30 (31.77)     1:33.44 (33.14)     2:06.02 (32.58)
  5 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               2:07.77    2:06.05        
                  27.58       59.65 (32.07)     1:34.23 (34.58)     2:06.05 (31.82)
  6 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:07.41    2:07.24        
                  28.85     1:00.86 (32.01)     1:34.23 (33.37)     2:07.24 (33.01)
  7 Bysshe, Henry             13 SCY-NJ               2:10.09    2:08.76        
                  28.44     1:01.24 (32.80)     1:35.31 (34.07)     2:08.76 (33.45)
  8 Dong, Evan                14 DVWM-MR              2:21.98    2:10.45        
                  28.13     1:00.72 (32.59)     1:35.99 (35.27)     2:10.45 (34.46)
  9 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                     NT    2:11.62        
                  28.49     1:01.93 (33.44)     1:36.73 (34.80)     2:11.62 (34.89)
 10 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:20.05    2:13.65        
                  30.43     1:04.57 (34.14)     1:39.47 (34.90)     2:13.65 (34.18)
 11 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:15.30        
                  30.27     1:04.92 (34.65)     1:41.75 (36.83)     2:15.30 (33.55)
 12 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:13.48    2:17.02        
                  30.50     1:05.19 (34.69)     1:41.20 (36.01)     2:17.02 (35.82)
 13 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:37.33    2:18.27        
 14 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              2:25.00    2:18.94        
                  31.14     1:05.42 (34.28)     1:42.43 (37.01)     2:18.94 (36.51)
 15 Malile, Harry             14 SCY-NJ               2:23.73    2:19.14        
                  31.32     1:06.76 (35.44)     1:43.65 (36.89)     2:19.14 (35.49)
 16 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              2:25.15    2:26.02        
                  30.59     1:08.11 (37.52)     1:47.68 (39.57)     2:26.02 (38.34)
 17 Flanagan, Alexander       14 SCY-NJ               2:37.97    2:26.32        
                  33.15     1:10.81 (37.66)     1:50.43 (39.62)     2:26.32 (35.89)
 18 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              2:26.41    2:28.94        
                                1:09.83 ( )     1:49.17 (39.34)     2:28.94 (39.77)
 19 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:40.87    2:30.69        
                  34.60     1:14.58 (39.98)     1:54.51 (39.93)     2:30.69 (36.18)
 20 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              2:44.07    2:30.76        
                                                    1:50.01 ( )     2:30.76 (40.75)
 21 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        2:53.31    2:32.60        
                  33.00     1:12.87 (39.87)     1:54.73 (41.86)     2:32.60 (37.87)
 22 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               2:28.89    2:34.32        
                  33.49     1:12.05 (38.56)     1:53.77 (41.72)     2:34.32 (40.55)
 23 Luna, Jose A              14 WSSC-MR              2:51.44    2:43.00        
 24 Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              2:46.00    2:48.20        
                  37.10     1:19.27 (42.17)     2:04.50 (45.23)     2:48.20 (43.70)
 25 Malik, Taha N             14 MWDA-MR              3:08.65    2:48.26        
                  35.17     1:17.96 (42.79)     2:04.16 (46.20)     2:48.26 (44.10)
 -- Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              2:45.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:03.10      59.31        
                  28.56       59.31 (30.75)                                        
  2 Bysshe, Henry             13 SCY-NJ               1:06.26    1:04.16        
                  31.22     1:04.16 (32.94)                                        
  3 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               1:05.66    1:04.69        
                  31.15     1:04.69 (33.54)                                        
  4 Belletiere, Jack          14 AG-MR                     NT    1:04.81        
                  31.43     1:04.81 (33.38)                                        
  5 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              1:06.47    1:05.20        
                  32.03     1:05.20 (33.17)                                        
  6 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              1:09.24    1:06.74        
                  32.33     1:06.74 (34.41)                                        
  7 Henriques, JJ J           14 AG-MR                     NT    1:06.95        
                  32.67     1:06.95 (34.28)                                        
  8 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                     NT    1:09.20        
                  33.83     1:09.20 (35.37)                                        
  9 Kellman, Adam H           13 WSSC-MR              1:05.84    1:09.39        
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:09.74    1:09.47        
                  34.26     1:09.47 (35.21)                                        
 11 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              1:08.40    1:09.60        
                  35.17     1:09.60 (34.43)                                        
 12 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.43    1:09.93        
                  34.52     1:09.93 (35.41)                                        
 13 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:10.58    1:10.84        
                  34.91     1:10.84 (35.93)                                        
 14 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:14.60    1:11.20        
                  34.31     1:11.20 (36.89)                                        
 15 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                1:17.12    1:11.30        
                  34.50     1:11.30 (36.80)                                        
 16 Malile, Harry             14 SCY-NJ               1:11.58    1:11.98        
                  35.29     1:11.98 (36.69)                                        
 17 Dong, Evan                14 DVWM-MR              1:18.14    1:13.14        
                  34.90     1:13.14 (38.24)                                        
 18 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.71    1:15.80        
 19 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                     NT    1:16.77        
                  36.66     1:16.77 (40.11)                                        
 20 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR              1:17.93    1:17.20        
                  37.46     1:17.20 (39.74)                                        
 21 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               1:21.63    1:18.46        
                  37.67     1:18.46 (40.79)                                        
 22 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:28.69    1:20.57        
                  39.55     1:20.57 (41.02)                                        
 23 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:21.54        
                  38.57     1:21.54 (42.97)                                        
 24 Luna, Jose A              14 WSSC-MR              1:23.71    1:21.69        
 25 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              1:11.58    1:23.13        
                  38.13     1:23.13 (45.00)                                        
 26 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              1:26.48    1:26.30        
                  41.30     1:26.30 (45.00)                                        
 27 Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              1:30.92    1:30.56        
                  42.96     1:30.56 (47.60)                                        
 28 Malik, Taha N             14 MWDA-MR              1:40.19    1:30.74        
 29 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              1:31.27    1:30.89        
 30 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:30.31    1:31.70        
 31 Holm, Matt D              13 AG-MR                     NT    1:35.48        
                  45.92     1:35.48 (49.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:25.47    2:23.80        
                  34.73     1:11.11 (36.38)     1:48.36 (37.25)     2:23.80 (35.44)
  2 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                     NT    2:25.47        
                  33.67     1:09.60 (35.93)     1:47.05 (37.45)     2:25.47 (38.42)
  3 Englehardt, Will C        14 SCY-NJ               2:21.89    2:25.88        
                  33.84     1:10.42 (36.58)     1:47.92 (37.50)     2:25.88 (37.96)
  4 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:43.13    2:27.37        
                  36.13     1:14.95 (38.82)     1:52.52 (37.57)     2:27.37 (34.85)
  5 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:32.23    2:27.51        
                  35.91     1:14.12 (38.21)     1:51.63 (37.51)     2:27.51 (35.88)
  6 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                     NT    2:29.80        
                  35.00     1:13.14 (38.14)     1:51.69 (38.55)     2:29.80 (38.11)
  7 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              2:43.65    2:34.27        
                  35.28     1:13.51 (38.23)     1:54.15 (40.64)     2:34.27 (40.12)
  8 Malile, Harry             14 SCY-NJ               2:35.06    2:34.33        
                  36.15     1:14.64 (38.49)     1:55.45 (40.81)     2:34.33 (38.88)
  9 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:46.24    2:42.74        
                  37.12     1:17.36 (40.24)   2:42.74 (1:25.38)                    
 10 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              3:50.11    3:18.52        
                  43.22     1:34.85 (51.63)     2:26.46 (51.61)     3:18.52 (52.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:11.98    1:13.81        
                  34.86     1:13.81 (38.95)                                        
  2 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              1:20.46    1:16.39        
                  36.52     1:16.39 (39.87)                                        
  3 Kellman, Adam H           13 WSSC-MR              1:16.88    1:17.76        
                  36.01     1:17.76 (41.75)                                        
  4 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                     NT    1:18.44        
                  36.52     1:18.44 (41.92)                                        
  5 Dong, Evan                14 DVWM-MR              1:26.11    1:18.77        
                  37.66     1:18.77 (41.11)                                        
  6 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:40.34    1:22.01        
                  39.03     1:22.01 (42.98)                                        
  7 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              1:28.75    1:22.11        
                  40.32     1:22.11 (41.79)                                        
  8 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.96    1:22.12        
                  38.41     1:22.12 (43.71)                                        
  9 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              1:18.22    1:22.17        
                  36.45     1:22.17 (45.72)                                        
 10 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AG-MR                1:24.72    1:23.02        
                  38.37     1:23.02 (44.65)                                        
 11 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:25.56    1:23.26        
                  39.36     1:23.26 (43.90)                                        
 12 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:38.34    1:24.02        
                  39.54     1:24.02 (44.48)                                        
 13 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR              1:29.03    1:24.55        
                  40.43     1:24.55 (44.12)                                        
 14 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ               1:27.96    1:25.36        
                  40.31     1:25.36 (45.05)                                        
 15 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:26.30    1:25.47        
                  40.77     1:25.47 (44.70)                                        
 16 DelCoro, Anthony          13 SCY-NJ               2:13.64    1:25.98        
                  41.09     1:25.98 (44.89)                                        
 17 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:32.06    1:29.11        
                  41.89     1:29.11 (47.22)                                        
 18 Flanagan, Alexander       14 SCY-NJ               1:41.05    1:31.05        
                  43.56     1:31.05 (47.49)                                        
 19 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              1:31.74    1:33.93        
                  43.48     1:33.93 (50.45)                                        
 20 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              1:35.73    1:34.72        
                  44.17     1:34.72 (50.55)                                        
 21 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:37.29        
                  46.01     1:37.29 (51.28)                                        
 22 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:49.63    1:38.22        
                  44.46     1:38.22 (53.76)                                        
 23 Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              1:36.25    1:39.00        
                  44.90     1:39.00 (54.10)                                        
 24 Luna, Jose A              14 WSSC-MR              1:36.09    1:40.26        
                  47.03     1:40.26 (53.23)                                        
 25 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              1:52.03    1:44.56        
                  47.66     1:44.56 (56.90)                                        
 26 Malik, Taha N             14 MWDA-MR              2:07.38    1:46.45        
                  49.62     1:46.45 (56.83)                                        
 27 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:47.68        
                  49.44     1:47.68 (58.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:36.10    2:38.30        
                  35.59     1:15.19 (39.60)     1:56.75 (41.56)     2:38.30 (41.55)
  2 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               2:49.76    2:45.47        
                  36.50     1:18.53 (42.03)     2:02.63 (44.10)     2:45.47 (42.84)
  3 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              3:25.00    2:53.05        
                  38.19     1:20.96 (42.77)     2:07.14 (46.18)     2:53.05 (45.91)
  4 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    2:54.82        
                  41.14     1:27.12 (45.98)     2:11.99 (44.87)     2:54.82 (42.83)
  5 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:57.45    2:56.00        
                  38.33     1:23.42 (45.09)     2:10.68 (47.26)     2:56.00 (45.32)
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:04.51        
                  42.06     1:29.86 (47.80)     2:18.32 (48.46)     3:04.51 (46.19)
  7 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ               3:07.31    3:12.60        
                  42.53     1:31.37 (48.84)     2:22.66 (51.29)     3:12.60 (49.94)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.78        
                  34.70     1:02.78 (28.08)                                        
  2 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               1:04.16    1:06.23        
                  37.23     1:06.23 (29.00)                                        
  3 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              1:14.39    1:07.32        
                  40.78     1:07.32 (26.54)                                        
  4 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.63    1:07.58        
                  39.37     1:07.58 (28.21)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:13.40    1:11.81        
                  44.54     1:11.81 (27.27)                                        
  6 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                     NT    1:13.70        
                  34.36     1:13.70 (39.34)                                        
  7 Englehardt, Will C        14 SCY-NJ               1:08.89    1:14.41        
                  45.22     1:14.41 (29.19)                                        
  8 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              1:27.34    1:14.88        
                  33.33     1:14.88 (41.55)                                        
  9 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:15.71        
                  34.14     1:15.71 (41.57)                                        
 10 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:17.02        
 11 Malile, Harry             14 SCY-NJ               1:20.56    1:19.93        
                  34.93     1:19.93 (45.00)                                        
 12 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ               1:22.99    1:26.99        
                  39.30     1:26.99 (47.69)                                        
 -- Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.62         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.21          DQ (36.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belletiere, Jack          14 AG-MR                     NT    2:35.46        
                  31.82     1:10.11 (38.29)     1:51.53 (41.42)     2:35.46 (43.93)
  2 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:50.99    2:39.99        
                  34.68     1:15.54 (40.86)     1:58.21 (42.67)     2:39.99 (41.78)
  3 Flanagan, Alexander       14 SCY-NJ               2:44.89    2:41.81        
                  35.96     1:16.64 (40.68)     1:59.50 (42.86)     2:41.81 (42.31)
  4 Dong, Evan                14 DVWM-MR              2:59.99    2:58.92        
                  34.96     1:18.04 (43.08)     2:06.98 (48.94)     2:58.92 (51.94)
  5 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AG-MR                2:57.75    3:05.08        
                  38.54     1:26.16 (47.62)     2:15.34 (49.18)     3:05.08 (49.74)
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:08.14        
                  42.57     1:31.17 (48.60)     2:22.52 (51.35)     3:08.14 (45.62)
  7 Sherman, Colin E          13 WSSC-MR              2:40.00    3:29.11        
                  38.97     1:30.73 (51.76)     2:30.39 (59.66)     3:29.11 (58.72)
 -- Mule, Nicolas             13 WSSC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  43.95     1:42.07 (58.12)   2:45.37 (1:03.30)        DQ (1:00.08)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:20.49    2:13.96        
                  28.00     1:02.51 (34.51)     1:42.69 (40.18)     2:13.96 (31.27)
  2 Belletiere, Jack          14 AG-MR                     NT    2:21.69        
                  30.94     1:06.29 (35.35)     1:50.08 (43.79)     2:21.69 (31.61)
  3 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              2:32.10    2:22.90        
                  30.14     1:06.13 (35.99)     1:51.29 (45.16)     2:22.90 (31.61)
  4 Englehardt, Will C        14 SCY-NJ               2:21.89    2:27.04        
                  29.71     1:06.60 (36.89)     1:53.86 (47.26)     2:27.04 (33.18)
  5 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:34.36    2:28.99        
                  33.19     1:10.55 (37.36)     1:58.20 (47.65)     2:28.99 (30.79)
  6 Colfax, Owen R            14 AG-MR                     NT    2:30.35        
                  32.45     1:09.34 (36.89)     1:54.69 (45.35)     2:30.35 (35.66)
  7 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:26.04    2:31.37        
                  33.33     1:11.16 (37.83)     1:57.54 (46.38)     2:31.37 (33.83)
  8 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:32.49    2:31.45        
                  32.31     1:09.05 (36.74)     1:56.07 (47.02)     2:31.45 (35.38)
  9 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              2:50.00    2:35.93        
                  33.85     1:13.31 (39.46)     1:58.58 (45.27)     2:35.93 (37.35)
 10 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:57.89    2:37.75        
                  30.86     1:10.46 (39.60)     2:00.83 (50.37)     2:37.75 (36.92)
 11 Malile, Harry             14 SCY-NJ               2:48.92    2:39.16        
                  33.78     1:13.74 (39.96)     2:03.69 (49.95)     2:39.16 (35.47)
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:44.68    2:39.71        
                  38.33     1:16.09 (37.76)     2:04.06 (47.97)     2:39.71 (35.65)
 13 Ryersen, Cody             13 SCY-NJ               2:51.75    2:46.85        
                  36.85     1:20.34 (43.49)     2:11.88 (51.54)     2:46.85 (34.97)
 14 Avancena, Christian A     13 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:52.57        
                  34.11     1:20.63 (46.52)     2:11.82 (51.19)     2:52.57 (40.75)
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              3:28.38    3:13.92        
                  41.62     1:30.73 (49.11)     2:29.50 (58.77)     3:13.92 (44.42)
 -- Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:42.97         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.97   2:09.30 (1:34.33)          DQ (36.67)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:46.21        
     1) Haggerty, Ethan W 13            2) Colfax, Owen R 14              
     3) Dewhurst, Joey M 13             4) Belletiere, Jack 14            
                  26.83       53.23 (26.40)     1:21.92 (28.69)     1:46.21 (24.29)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:50.71    1:47.68        
     1) Kane, Thomas M 14               2) Bysshe, Henry 13               
     3) Malile, Harry 14                4) Englehardt, Will C 14          
                  25.91       52.71 (26.80)     1:22.21 (29.50)     1:47.68 (25.47)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                     NT    1:47.73        
     1) Saunders, Brady T 13            2) Pavlov, Philip 13              
     3) Dobosh, Phillip 14              4) Demis, Alex J 14               
                  27.35       55.09 (27.74)     1:22.48 (27.39)     1:47.73 (25.25)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:52.32        
     1) Hally, Seamus 14                2) Avancena, Christian A 13       
     3) Schweppe, Otto W 13             4) Liu, Evan 13                   
                  27.97       56.79 (28.82)     1:25.66 (28.87)     1:52.32 (26.66)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:58.35        
     1) Belletiere, Jack 14             2) Colfax, Owen R 14              
     3) Henriques, JJ J 14              4) Haggerty, Ethan W 13           
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)     1:32.13 (26.72)     1:58.35 (26.22)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        2:11.89    2:04.16        
     1) Bysshe, Henry 13                2) Kane, Thomas M 14              
     3) DelCoro, Anthony 13             4) Malile, Harry 14               
                  30.29     1:07.63 (37.34)     1:34.99 (27.36)     2:04.16 (29.17)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                21.94      23.55        
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                23.65      23.63        
  3 Vreeland, Caleb R         17 AG-MR                  28.87      23.85        
  4 Baranowski, Damian        15 AG-MR                  23.67      23.92        
  5 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                  22.58      24.16        
  6 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ                 23.07      24.17        
  7 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AG-MR                     NT      24.63        
  8 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                24.04      25.05        
  9 Torres, Paul S            17 SCY-NJ                 24.89      26.09        
 10 Mitchell, David P         17 SCY-NJ                 26.06      26.10        
 11 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                23.81      26.41        
 12 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR                28.01      27.00        
 13 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.38      27.02        
 14 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR          29.86      28.66        
 15 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR                29.23      29.73        
 16 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ                 29.55      29.81        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                  50.05      52.18        
                  25.51       52.18 (26.67)                                        
  2 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ                 50.39      52.49        
                  25.51       52.49 (26.98)                                        
  3 Kronski, Tanner M         18 SCY-NJ                 52.49      53.51        
                  25.68       53.51 (27.83)                                        
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                52.30      55.64        
                  26.62       55.64 (29.02)                                        
  5 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                52.78      57.91        
                  27.88       57.91 (30.03)                                        
  6 Torres, Paul S            17 SCY-NJ                 59.66      58.71        
                  28.73       58.71 (29.98)                                        
  7 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ                 59.65      59.20        
                  27.92       59.20 (31.28)                                        
  8 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               1:03.97    1:04.84        
                  31.14     1:04.84 (33.70)                                        
  9 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:06.71        
                  31.09     1:06.71 (35.62)                                        
 10 Lenyszyn, Michael C       16 MWDA-MR              1:08.06    1:07.13        
                  31.65     1:07.13 (35.48)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              1:49.74    1:51.47        
                  25.64       54.45 (28.81)     1:22.68 (28.23)     1:51.47 (28.79)
  2 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AG-MR                     NT    1:55.53        
                  26.32       55.33 (29.01)     1:25.32 (29.99)     1:55.53 (30.21)
  3 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:54.91    1:56.53        
                  27.95       57.65 (29.70)     1:27.54 (29.89)     1:56.53 (28.99)
  4 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                1:52.16    1:58.16        
                  25.99       54.52 (28.53)     1:25.31 (30.79)     1:58.16 (32.85)
  5 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               1:52.84    1:59.79        
                  27.33       57.84 (30.51)     1:28.97 (31.13)     1:59.79 (30.82)
  6 Bove, Mitchell            16 SCY-NJ               2:01.40    2:05.64        
                  27.35       58.47 (31.12)     1:31.87 (33.40)     2:05.64 (33.77)
  7 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:01.01    2:12.53        
                                                    1:38.88 ( )     2:12.53 (33.65)
  8 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               2:29.24    2:24.77        
                  30.97     1:07.92 (36.95)     1:47.01 (39.09)     2:24.77 (37.76)
  9 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              2:27.60    2:36.34        
                  34.19     1:14.10 (39.91)     1:55.89 (41.79)     2:36.34 (40.45)
 -- Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              2:44.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ                 55.14      58.92        
                  28.71       58.92 (30.21)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Caleb R         17 AG-MR                1:13.70      59.48        
                  29.93       59.48 (29.55)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                57.25      59.80        
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AG-MR                     NT    1:00.55        
                  29.74     1:00.55 (30.81)                                        
  5 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR                58.32    1:01.20        
                  30.20     1:01.20 (31.00)                                        
  6 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                56.11    1:01.91        
                  30.33     1:01.91 (31.58)                                        
  7 Baranowski, Damian        15 AG-MR                1:05.51    1:02.88        
                  30.70     1:02.88 (32.18)                                        
  8 Doti, Michael F           16 PBAC-MR              1:00.77    1:06.65        
                  31.79     1:06.65 (34.86)                                        
  9 Mitchell, David P         17 SCY-NJ               1:06.06    1:07.82        
                  33.15     1:07.82 (34.67)                                        
 10 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:09.83        
                  34.38     1:09.83 (35.45)                                        
 11 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:10.54    1:10.98        
                  34.66     1:10.98 (36.32)                                        
 12 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              1:04.85    1:11.92        
                  34.93     1:11.92 (36.99)                                        
 13 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        1:23.70    1:14.20        
                  35.51     1:14.20 (38.69)                                        
 14 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               1:42.39    1:19.56        
                  39.44     1:19.56 (40.12)                                        
 15 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:18.53    1:23.59        
                  39.25     1:23.59 (44.34)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:05.79    2:06.53        
                  30.17     1:02.13 (31.96)     1:35.18 (33.05)     2:06.53 (31.35)
  2 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:04.30    2:07.18        
                  31.22     1:03.65 (32.43)     1:36.13 (32.48)     2:07.18 (31.05)
  3 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               2:00.49    2:07.21        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.23 (33.41)     2:07.21 (30.98)
  4 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              2:04.16    2:14.31        
                  30.70     1:04.42 (33.72)     1:39.60 (35.18)     2:14.31 (34.71)
  5 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               2:19.63    2:22.58        
                  32.51     1:08.33 (35.82)     1:45.28 (36.95)     2:22.58 (37.30)
  6 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               3:35.89    2:47.12        
                  37.97     1:18.76 (40.79)   2:47.12 (1:28.36)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kronski, Tanner M         18 SCY-NJ               1:01.44    1:04.55        
                  30.46     1:04.55 (34.09)                                        
  2 Bove, Mitchell            16 SCY-NJ               1:05.19    1:10.43        
                  33.18     1:10.43 (37.25)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              1:06.98    1:11.03        
                  33.28     1:11.03 (37.75)                                        
  4 Torres, Paul S            17 SCY-NJ               1:10.93    1:11.07        
                  33.79     1:11.07 (37.28)                                        
  5 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                1:07.78    1:11.34        
                  34.07     1:11.34 (37.27)                                        
  6 Romeo, Justin A           16 DVWM-MR              1:06.51    1:12.11        
                  33.49     1:12.11 (38.62)                                        
  7 Smith, Chris              16 SCY-NJ               1:22.59    1:17.90        
                  35.86     1:17.90 (42.04)                                        
  8 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               1:23.92    1:21.31        
                  37.29     1:21.31 (44.02)                                        
  9 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:16.21    1:26.35        
                  41.15     1:26.35 (45.20)                                        
 10 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:28.27    1:31.21        
                  39.90     1:31.21 (51.31)                                        
 11 Lenyszyn, Michael C       16 MWDA-MR              1:31.74    1:31.31        
                  41.84     1:31.31 (49.47)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                55.26      58.34        
                  27.55       58.34 (30.79)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR                59.17      58.77        
                  28.32       58.77 (30.45)                                        
  3 Kronski, Tanner M         18 SCY-NJ                 59.09      58.84        
                  27.11       58.84 (31.73)                                        
  4 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AG-MR                     NT      59.62        
                  28.03       59.62 (31.59)                                        
  5 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ                 57.34    1:01.17        
                  28.63     1:01.17 (32.54)                                        
  6 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                51.09    1:02.11        
                  27.67     1:02.11 (34.44)                                        
  7 Bove, Mitchell            16 SCY-NJ               1:02.38    1:04.18        
                  29.03     1:04.18 (35.15)                                        
  8 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               1:21.17    1:20.74        
                  36.38     1:20.74 (44.36)                                        
  9 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:34.87        
                  42.16     1:34.87 (52.71)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:09.69    2:07.71        
                  27.81       59.63 (31.82)     1:39.13 (39.50)     2:07.71 (28.58)
  2 Pacholarz, Michael F      15 SCY-NJ               2:03.81    2:07.99        
                  27.73       59.66 (31.93)     1:39.10 (39.44)     2:07.99 (28.89)
  3 Baranowski, Damian        15 AG-MR                2:12.18    2:09.66        
                  28.76     1:03.41 (34.65)     1:42.20 (38.79)     2:09.66 (27.46)
  4 Vreeland, Caleb R         17 AG-MR                2:39.08    2:10.03        
                  28.04     1:01.98 (33.94)     1:39.49 (37.51)     2:10.03 (30.54)
  5 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              2:04.60    2:11.46        
                  26.99     1:01.55 (34.56)     1:41.38 (39.83)     2:11.46 (30.08)
  6 Sommer, Christopher A     17 AG-MR                2:10.41    2:15.83        
                  27.51     1:02.28 (34.77)     1:43.22 (40.94)     2:15.83 (32.61)
  7 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              2:25.15    2:30.46        
                  29.65     1:09.59 (39.94)     1:59.43 (49.84)     2:30.46 (31.03)
  8 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.86    2:30.56        
                  33.30     1:12.71 (39.41)     1:59.07 (46.36)     2:30.56 (31.49)
  9 Doti, Michael F           16 PBAC-MR              2:25.15    2:34.72        
                  30.52     1:07.12 (36.60)     1:57.02 (49.90)     2:34.72 (37.70)
 10 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        2:42.96    2:38.78        
                  33.98     1:16.65 (42.67)     2:03.36 (46.71)     2:38.78 (35.42)
 11 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               2:52.31    2:43.99        
                  33.54     1:15.58 (42.04)     2:03.72 (48.14)     2:43.99 (40.27)
 12 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    3:14.62        
                  43.52     1:33.37 (49.85)     2:33.16 (59.79)     3:14.62 (41.46)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:37.21        
     1) Baranowski, Damian 15           2) Pietraszka, Ryan R 16          
     3) Vreeland, Caleb R 17            4) Sommer, Christopher A 17       
                  24.44       48.97 (24.53)     1:13.25 (24.28)     1:37.21 (23.96)
  2 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:45.89    1:46.14        
     1) Torres, Paul S 17               2) Maldonado, Jack M 16           
     3) Mitchell, David P 17            4) Pacholarz, Michael F 15        
                  26.66       54.50 (27.84)     1:21.61 (27.11)     1:46.14 (24.53)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sussex County YMCA-NJ  'A'                        1:54.42    1:52.82        
     1) Pacholarz, Michael F 15         2) Bove, Mitchell 16              
     3) Kronski, Tanner M 18            4) Torres, Paul S 17              
                  28.15     1:00.36 (32.21)     1:27.05 (26.69)     1:52.82 (25.77)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:18.16    2:21.40        
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)     1:44.46 (36.62)     2:21.40 (36.94)
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR              2:18.34    2:21.50        
                  31.22     1:07.52 (36.30)     1:44.77 (37.25)     2:21.50 (36.73)
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              2:25.26    2:36.60        
                  33.92     1:13.54 (39.62)     1:55.31 (41.77)     2:36.60 (41.29)
  4 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        3:25.94    2:55.06        
                  39.32     1:24.44 (45.12)     2:10.46 (46.02)     2:55.06 (44.60)
  5 Maldonado, Jack M         16 SCY-NJ               3:01.87    2:59.64        
                  38.43     1:23.64 (45.21)     2:11.37 (47.73)     2:59.64 (48.27)
  6 Pacholarz, Jacob J        12 SCY-NJ               3:18.96    3:11.89        
                  42.89     1:32.99 (50.10)     2:23.41 (50.42)     3:11.89 (48.48)
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              3:30.99    3:16.79        
                  46.18     1:36.25 (50.07)     2:27.90 (51.65)     3:16.79 (48.89)
  8 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              3:27.03    3:28.46        
                  45.39     1:38.53 (53.14)     2:33.80 (55.27)     3:28.46 (54.66)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:05.65    2:12.41        
                  29.97     1:03.29 (33.32)     1:38.16 (34.87)     2:12.41 (34.25)
  2 Kane, Thomas M            14 SCY-NJ               2:21.33    2:35.02        
                  32.70     1:12.11 (39.41)     1:53.25 (41.14)     2:35.02 (41.77)
  3 Kane, JJ J                12 SCY-NJ               2:40.24    2:57.41        
                  34.75     1:19.91 (45.16)     2:08.68 (48.77)     2:57.41 (48.73)
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              3:40.99    3:16.77        
                  39.68     1:30.40 (50.72)     2:24.74 (54.34)     3:16.77 (52.03)