Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/18/2017 09:33 AM
         2017 MR AGUA Martin Luther King Jr. - 1/14/2017 to 1/16/2017          
                              Sanction #: 170110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:03.49    1:02.03        
                  30.23     1:02.03 (31.80)                                        
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR              1:05.11    1:03.68        
                  29.79     1:03.68 (33.89)                                        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:03.14    1:05.86        
                  31.39     1:05.86 (34.47)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:05.04    1:07.72        
                  32.46     1:07.72 (35.26)                                        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:09.81    1:07.79        
                  32.35     1:07.79 (35.44)                                        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 AGUA-MR              1:05.41    1:07.81        
                  31.64     1:07.81 (36.17)                                        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              1:09.44    1:08.10        
                  33.04     1:08.10 (35.06)                                        
  8 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR              1:09.36    1:08.68        
                  33.11     1:08.68 (35.57)                                        
  9 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR              1:06.51    1:08.77        
                  32.75     1:08.77 (36.02)                                        
 10 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              1:08.74    1:09.61        
                  32.95     1:09.61 (36.66)                                        
 11 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR              1:17.90    1:10.41        
                  34.66     1:10.41 (35.75)                                        
 12 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              1:11.22    1:10.71        
                  34.20     1:10.71 (36.51)                                        
 13 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR              1:13.73    1:11.92        
                  34.62     1:11.92 (37.30)                                        
 14 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              1:15.24    1:12.59        
                  35.04     1:12.59 (37.55)                                        
 15 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR              1:16.52    1:13.13        
                  35.28     1:13.13 (37.85)                                        
 16 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:13.72        
                  34.98     1:13.72 (38.74)                                        
 17 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR              1:19.18    1:13.78        
                  35.23     1:13.78 (38.55)                                        
 18 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR              1:18.30    1:14.98        
                  36.00     1:14.98 (38.98)                                        
 19 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:15.85        
                  34.72     1:15.85 (41.13)                                        
 20 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:19.50    1:15.91        
                  37.74     1:15.91 (38.17)                                        
 21 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:16.42        
                  37.33     1:16.42 (39.09)                                        
 22 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR              1:18.99    1:16.58        
                  35.87     1:16.58 (40.71)                                        
 23 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              1:19.12    1:17.07        
                  37.29     1:17.07 (39.78)                                        
 24 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:18.10    1:17.29        
                  35.98     1:17.29 (41.31)                                        
 25 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:17.52        
                  36.79     1:17.52 (40.73)                                        
 26 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR              1:18.81    1:17.87        
                  37.04     1:17.87 (40.83)                                        
 27 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR              1:24.31    1:18.25        
                  37.33     1:18.25 (40.92)                                        
 28 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR              1:17.62    1:18.66        
                  36.37     1:18.66 (42.29)                                        
 29 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR              1:24.05    1:19.27        
                  38.04     1:19.27 (41.23)                                        
 30 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR              1:22.58    1:19.56        
                  36.99     1:19.56 (42.57)                                        
 31 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:16.47    1:19.87        
                  36.59     1:19.87 (43.28)                                        
 32 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR              1:23.98    1:19.90        
                  38.67     1:19.90 (41.23)                                        
 33 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              1:23.06    1:20.06        
                  37.81     1:20.06 (42.25)                                        
 34 D'Amelio, Theodora M       9 FREE-MR              1:32.83    1:20.31        
                  37.20     1:20.31 (43.11)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              1:20.36    1:20.50        
                  37.73     1:20.50 (42.77)                                        
 36 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR              1:28.15    1:20.95        
                  38.26     1:20.95 (42.69)                                        
 37 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR              1:31.36    1:20.97        
                  38.76     1:20.97 (42.21)                                        
 38 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR              1:19.10    1:21.09        
                  38.66     1:21.09 (42.43)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:21.63        
                  38.29     1:21.63 (43.34)                                        
 40 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.67    1:21.76        
                  38.57     1:21.76 (43.19)                                        
 41 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR              1:24.06    1:22.25        
                  39.63     1:22.25 (42.62)                                        
 42 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR              1:32.52    1:22.48        
                  37.98     1:22.48 (44.50)                                        
 43 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR              1:26.68    1:22.64        
                  39.72     1:22.64 (42.92)                                        
 44 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR              1:23.38    1:23.44        
                  39.93     1:23.44 (43.51)                                        
 45 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR              1:28.40    1:23.50        
                  39.31     1:23.50 (44.19)                                        
 46 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR              1:23.93    1:23.72        
                  39.16     1:23.72 (44.56)                                        
 47 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR              1:24.29    1:23.87        
                  39.48     1:23.87 (44.39)                                        
 48 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR              1:26.01    1:24.07        
                  39.49     1:24.07 (44.58)                                        
 49 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:25.05    1:24.12        
                  40.04     1:24.12 (44.08)                                        
 50 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.47    1:24.17        
                  40.23     1:24.17 (43.94)                                        
 51 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:24.43        
                  39.46     1:24.43 (44.97)                                        
 52 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:24.88        
                  39.51     1:24.88 (45.37)                                        
 53 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.73    1:24.98        
                  40.80     1:24.98 (44.18)                                        
 54 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR              1:27.03    1:25.21        
                  40.20     1:25.21 (45.01)                                        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              1:23.73    1:25.41        
                  40.20     1:25.41 (45.21)                                        
 56 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:27.58    1:25.80        
                  41.12     1:25.80 (44.68)                                        
 57 Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR              1:23.90    1:26.31        
                  40.65     1:26.31 (45.66)                                        
 58 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:27.96    1:28.61        
                  42.39     1:28.61 (46.22)                                        
 59 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR              1:25.35    1:28.65        
                  41.29     1:28.65 (47.36)                                        
 60 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR              1:29.20    1:28.73        
                  40.16     1:28.73 (48.57)                                        
 61 Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR              1:31.70    1:30.04        
                  43.47     1:30.04 (46.57)                                        
 62 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.17    1:30.89        
                  44.28     1:30.89 (46.61)                                        
 63 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR               1:31.56    1:31.88        
                  42.25     1:31.88 (49.63)                                        
 64 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:29.32    1:35.41        
                  42.52     1:35.41 (52.89)                                        
 65 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR              1:42.38    1:38.71        
                  45.43     1:38.71 (53.28)                                        
 66 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.84    1:42.40        
                  46.37     1:42.40 (56.03)                                        
 67 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR              1:45.22    1:50.54        
                  50.75     1:50.54 (59.79)                                        
 68 Valenti, Emma A            9 FREE-MR              2:19.99    1:55.61        
                  53.49   1:55.61 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR              1:11.39    1:10.88        
                  33.91     1:10.88 (36.97)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:10.07    1:11.32        
                  35.21     1:11.32 (36.11)                                        
  3 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR              1:13.70    1:14.45        
                  36.51     1:14.45 (37.94)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:11.39    1:15.22        
                  37.59     1:15.22 (37.63)                                        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:19.30    1:17.07        
                  37.22     1:17.07 (39.85)                                        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 AGUA-MR              1:15.49    1:17.45        
                  37.71     1:17.45 (39.74)                                        
  7 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              1:18.31    1:18.31        
                  38.30     1:18.31 (40.01)                                        
  8 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR              1:18.04    1:18.74        
                  38.40     1:18.74 (40.34)                                        
  9 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:14.18    1:19.44        
                  39.36     1:19.44 (40.08)                                        
 10 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              1:17.30    1:20.57        
                  38.81     1:20.57 (41.76)                                        
 11 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.46        
                  39.70     1:21.46 (41.76)                                        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:19.58    1:22.66        
                  40.09     1:22.66 (42.57)                                        
 13 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:21.85    1:23.33        
                  40.97     1:23.33 (42.36)                                        
 14 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:28.83    1:24.45        
                  41.97     1:24.45 (42.48)                                        
 15 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              1:26.24    1:24.65        
                  42.02     1:24.65 (42.63)                                        
 15 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR              1:29.80    1:24.65        
                  41.14     1:24.65 (43.51)                                        
 17 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.18    1:26.59        
                  43.62     1:26.59 (42.97)                                        
 18 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:28.36    1:27.07        
                  41.62     1:27.07 (45.45)                                        
 19 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR              1:29.12    1:27.77        
                  43.35     1:27.77 (44.42)                                        
 20 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR              1:33.34    1:27.86        
                  43.58     1:27.86 (44.28)                                        
 21 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR              1:29.79    1:28.28        
                  44.61     1:28.28 (43.67)                                        
 22 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR              1:31.52    1:28.87        
                  43.34     1:28.87 (45.53)                                        
 23 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.87    1:29.32        
                  42.70     1:29.32 (46.62)                                        
 24 D'Amelio, Theodora M       9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:29.35        
                  44.01     1:29.35 (45.34)                                        
 25 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR              1:30.94    1:29.41        
                  43.26     1:29.41 (46.15)                                        
 26 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              1:32.20    1:30.17        
                  44.85     1:30.17 (45.32)                                        
 27 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR              1:29.46    1:30.23        
                  45.37     1:30.23 (44.86)                                        
 28 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR              1:30.55    1:30.39        
                  43.85     1:30.39 (46.54)                                        
 29 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:36.98    1:30.53        
                  43.42     1:30.53 (47.11)                                        
 30 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR              1:31.86    1:30.75        
                  43.56     1:30.75 (47.19)                                        
 31 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR              1:37.11    1:30.85        
                  41.97     1:30.85 (48.88)                                        
 32 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR              1:31.71    1:31.18        
                  43.34     1:31.18 (47.84)                                        
 33 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR              1:34.10    1:31.24        
                  44.59     1:31.24 (46.65)                                        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR              1:35.50    1:31.25        
                  44.69     1:31.25 (46.56)                                        
 35 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              1:32.98    1:31.26        
                  44.97     1:31.26 (46.29)                                        
 36 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR              1:40.85    1:31.36        
                  45.99     1:31.36 (45.37)                                        
 37 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR              1:37.28    1:31.43        
                  43.95     1:31.43 (47.48)                                        
 38 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR              1:34.02    1:31.56        
                  45.07     1:31.56 (46.49)                                        
 39 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR              1:41.64    1:32.02        
                  45.10     1:32.02 (46.92)                                        
 40 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR              1:55.66    1:32.92        
                  44.34     1:32.92 (48.58)                                        
 41 Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR              1:26.93    1:33.31        
                  45.02     1:33.31 (48.29)                                        
 42 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.28    1:33.73        
                  45.61     1:33.73 (48.12)                                        
 43 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR              1:35.74    1:34.61        
                  45.95     1:34.61 (48.66)                                        
 44 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:35.12        
                  46.38     1:35.12 (48.74)                                        
 45 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR              1:32.51    1:35.77        
                  46.66     1:35.77 (49.11)                                        
 46 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:42.69    1:36.37        
                  47.59     1:36.37 (48.78)                                        
 47 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR              1:36.87    1:36.39        
                  45.80     1:36.39 (50.59)                                        
 48 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR              1:56.77    1:36.44        
                  48.18     1:36.44 (48.26)                                        
 49 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.88    1:36.45        
                  46.49     1:36.45 (49.96)                                        
 50 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR              1:34.65    1:36.58        
                  47.44     1:36.58 (49.14)                                        
 51 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.96    1:37.32        
                  48.63     1:37.32 (48.69)                                        
 52 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR              1:57.23    1:38.16        
                  49.35     1:38.16 (48.81)                                        
 53 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              1:36.83    1:38.64        
                  48.44     1:38.64 (50.20)                                        
 54 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR              1:44.91    1:39.21        
                  47.26     1:39.21 (51.95)                                        
 55 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR              1:36.12    1:40.04        
                  49.79     1:40.04 (50.25)                                        
 56 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.10    1:40.21        
                  50.17     1:40.21 (50.04)                                        
 57 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR              1:36.77    1:40.85        
                  49.87     1:40.85 (50.98)                                        
 58 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:42.52        
 59 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:46.40    1:42.53        
                  49.54     1:42.53 (52.99)                                        
 60 Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:45.69        
                  52.56     1:45.69 (53.13)                                        
 61 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR              1:49.39    1:49.91        
                  52.82     1:49.91 (57.09)                                        
 62 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:51.90        
                  52.03     1:51.90 (59.87)                                        
 63 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR              1:57.39    1:59.18        
                  58.90   1:59.18 (1:00.28)                                        
 64 Valenti, Emma A            9 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:16.42        
                1:05.69   2:16.42 (1:10.73)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.96        
                  38.33     1:19.96 (41.63)                                        
  2 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 AGUA-MR              1:20.59    1:20.01        
                  38.56     1:20.01 (41.45)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:19.85    1:20.61        
                  38.18     1:20.61 (42.43)                                        
  4 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR              1:23.10    1:23.43        
                  39.25     1:23.43 (44.18)                                        
  5 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              1:28.94    1:26.03        
                  40.46     1:26.03 (45.57)                                        
  6 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR              1:26.55    1:26.35        
                  40.46     1:26.35 (45.89)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:28.97    1:27.49        
                  41.30     1:27.49 (46.19)                                        
  8 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR              1:35.44    1:27.66        
                  41.11     1:27.66 (46.55)                                        
  9 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:33.02    1:31.51        
                  43.97     1:31.51 (47.54)                                        
 10 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR              1:34.76    1:32.79        
                  44.88     1:32.79 (47.91)                                        
 11 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:31.72    1:34.24        
                  44.67     1:34.24 (49.57)                                        
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              1:33.90    1:34.54        
                  43.95     1:34.54 (50.59)                                        
 13 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              1:34.95    1:34.64        
                  44.55     1:34.64 (50.09)                                        
 14 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              1:35.87    1:34.97        
                  45.99     1:34.97 (48.98)                                        
 15 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.59    1:35.15        
                  43.97     1:35.15 (51.18)                                        
 16 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR              1:39.62    1:35.31        
                  47.58     1:35.31 (47.73)                                        
 17 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR              1:40.40    1:35.75        
                  46.84     1:35.75 (48.91)                                        
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:40.75    1:36.08        
                  45.76     1:36.08 (50.32)                                        
 19 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.90    1:36.62        
                  46.62     1:36.62 (50.00)                                        
 20 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR              1:41.36    1:37.60        
                  45.85     1:37.60 (51.75)                                        
 21 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR              1:50.77    1:38.63        
                  50.54     1:38.63 (48.09)                                        
 22 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR              1:38.40    1:38.96        
                  45.33     1:38.96 (53.63)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              1:40.44    1:39.18        
                  47.46     1:39.18 (51.72)                                        
 24 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.69        
                  46.62     1:39.69 (53.07)                                        
 25 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR              1:44.90    1:40.19        
                  48.98     1:40.19 (51.21)                                        
 26 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR              1:43.85    1:40.55        
                  48.25     1:40.55 (52.30)                                        
 27 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:45.55    1:40.56        
                  49.21     1:40.56 (51.35)                                        
 28 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:38.57    1:40.91        
                  48.94     1:40.91 (51.97)                                        
 29 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:43.29    1:42.13        
                  48.39     1:42.13 (53.74)                                        
 30 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR              1:49.21    1:42.83        
                  49.32     1:42.83 (53.51)                                        
 31 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              1:45.38    1:42.85        
                  50.19     1:42.85 (52.66)                                        
 32 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR              1:40.43    1:42.89        
                  48.59     1:42.89 (54.30)                                        
 33 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              1:38.64    1:43.09        
                  50.18     1:43.09 (52.91)                                        
 34 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR              1:43.88    1:43.61        
                  49.72     1:43.61 (53.89)                                        
 35 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR              1:51.39    1:43.64        
                  49.62     1:43.64 (54.02)                                        
 36 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR              1:49.85    1:43.95        
                  49.11     1:43.95 (54.84)                                        
 37 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR              1:55.97    1:43.97        
                  50.75     1:43.97 (53.22)                                        
 38 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR              1:53.06    1:44.56        
                  52.26     1:44.56 (52.30)                                        
 39 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              1:46.58    1:45.33        
                  49.07     1:45.33 (56.26)                                        
 40 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR                47.77    1:45.50        
                  52.20     1:45.50 (53.30)                                        
 41 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR              1:50.63    1:45.94        
                  50.89     1:45.94 (55.05)                                        
 42 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR              1:41.08    1:46.22        
                  49.70     1:46.22 (56.52)                                        
 43 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR              1:55.90    1:46.60        
                  51.39     1:46.60 (55.21)                                        
 44 Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR              1:50.93    1:46.68        
                  50.30     1:46.68 (56.38)                                        
 45 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:51.96    1:48.02        
                  53.16     1:48.02 (54.86)                                        
 46 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR              1:52.79    1:48.46        
                  52.04     1:48.46 (56.42)                                        
 47 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:46.72    1:48.72        
                  52.15     1:48.72 (56.57)                                        
 47 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR              1:53.85    1:48.72        
                  51.60     1:48.72 (57.12)                                        
 49 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR              1:54.47    1:48.96        
                  52.53     1:48.96 (56.43)                                        
 50 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR              1:52.69    1:49.24        
                  51.76     1:49.24 (57.48)                                        
 51 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR              1:46.71    1:50.19        
                  52.57     1:50.19 (57.62)                                        
 52 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.57    1:50.51        
                  53.83     1:50.51 (56.68)                                        
 53 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR              1:52.63    1:50.77        
                  53.93     1:50.77 (56.84)                                        
 54 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR              1:46.99    1:50.89        
                  51.08     1:50.89 (59.81)                                        
 55 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.69    1:52.41        
                  52.54     1:52.41 (59.87)                                        
 56 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.19    1:52.92        
                  54.51     1:52.92 (58.41)                                        
 57 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR              1:57.64    1:53.23        
                  54.53     1:53.23 (58.70)                                        
 58 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:54.04    1:54.74        
                  55.41     1:54.74 (59.33)                                        
 59 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR              1:53.09    1:56.10        
                  54.95   1:56.10 (1:01.15)                                        
 60 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR              1:53.57    1:56.48        
                  53.01   1:56.48 (1:03.47)                                        
 61 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR              2:01.95    1:57.72        
                  57.21   1:57.72 (1:00.51)                                        
 62 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR              1:57.52    1:58.67        
                  58.09   1:58.67 (1:00.58)                                        
 63 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                    NT    2:00.77        
                  55.67   2:00.77 (1:05.10)                                        
 64 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR              2:10.44    2:02.54        
                  57.75   2:02.54 (1:04.79)                                        
 65 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        2:03.35    2:05.33        
                1:00.01   2:05.33 (1:05.32)                                        
 66 Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR              2:11.66    2:06.82        
                1:01.77   2:06.82 (1:05.05)                                        
 67 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR              2:18.33    2:15.59        
                1:03.28   2:15.59 (1:12.31)                                        
 -- Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR              1:50.32         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.86          DQ (52.97)                                        
 -- Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR              2:05.61         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.45        DQ (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR              1:49.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.92          DQ (57.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR              1:13.47    1:11.11        
                  32.48     1:11.11 (38.63)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:13.56    1:15.36        
                  36.07     1:15.36 (39.29)                                        
  3 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              1:16.43    1:16.45        
                  35.35     1:16.45 (41.10)                                        
  4 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              1:19.66    1:19.23        
                  35.84     1:19.23 (43.39)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:21.53    1:19.37        
                  37.85     1:19.37 (41.52)                                        
  6 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR              1:15.19    1:19.45        
                  36.19     1:19.45 (43.26)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:22.97    1:20.77        
                  37.23     1:20.77 (43.54)                                        
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:22.91        
                  36.75     1:22.91 (46.16)                                        
  9 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR              1:35.78    1:23.04        
                  37.65     1:23.04 (45.39)                                        
 10 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR              1:27.39    1:24.63        
                  39.33     1:24.63 (45.30)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:29.53    1:27.33        
                  39.07     1:27.33 (48.26)                                        
 12 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:32.45    1:30.90        
                  41.95     1:30.90 (48.95)                                        
 13 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              1:38.66    1:36.63        
                  43.14     1:36.63 (53.49)                                        
 14 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.78    1:37.11        
                  43.13     1:37.11 (53.98)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:40.71    1:43.68        
                  46.18     1:43.68 (57.50)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:47.70        
                  46.87   1:47.70 (1:00.83)                                        
 17 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              2:08.22    1:49.41        
                  49.18   1:49.41 (1:00.23)                                        
 18 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:48.99    1:51.04        
                  52.37     1:51.04 (58.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              2:34.04    2:34.16        
                  34.72     1:16.28 (41.56)     2:01.30 (45.02)     2:34.16 (32.86)
  2 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              2:37.63    2:38.02        
                  35.17     1:15.45 (40.28)     2:01.22 (45.77)     2:38.02 (36.80)
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR              2:34.55    2:40.29        
                  33.29     1:12.42 (39.13)     2:01.02 (48.60)     2:40.29 (39.27)
  4 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              2:38.36    2:40.85        
                  35.41     1:18.18 (42.77)     2:05.39 (47.21)     2:40.85 (35.46)
  5 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR              2:38.19    2:45.53        
                  35.71     1:17.27 (41.56)     2:07.80 (50.53)     2:45.53 (37.73)
  6 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR              2:55.77    2:49.48        
                  36.59     1:19.13 (42.54)     2:09.85 (50.72)     2:49.48 (39.63)
  7 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              2:53.97    2:52.16        
                  35.77     1:19.61 (43.84)     2:12.03 (52.42)     2:52.16 (40.13)
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              2:57.59    2:53.45        
                  38.03     1:22.19 (44.16)     2:14.24 (52.05)     2:53.45 (39.21)
  9 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              3:00.42    2:55.21        
                  38.79     1:24.41 (45.62)     2:17.50 (53.09)     2:55.21 (37.71)
 10 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              2:57.52    2:55.23        
                  36.75     1:24.90 (48.15)     2:14.10 (49.20)     2:55.23 (41.13)
 11 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR              2:57.15    3:00.30        
                  39.70     1:24.31 (44.61)     2:15.72 (51.41)     3:00.30 (44.58)
 12 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              3:00.58    3:01.08        
                  42.28     1:26.76 (44.48)     2:19.81 (53.05)     3:01.08 (41.27)
 13 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR              3:02.18    3:01.78        
                  42.89     1:27.66 (44.77)     2:23.98 (56.32)     3:01.78 (37.80)
 14 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              3:10.99    3:02.10        
                  40.77     1:26.53 (45.76)     2:21.98 (55.45)     3:02.10 (40.12)
 15 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:02.52        
                  39.63     1:33.34 (53.71)     2:30.62 (57.28)     3:02.52 (31.90)
 16 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR              3:30.77    3:03.90        
                  39.24     1:26.80 (47.56)     2:24.43 (57.63)     3:03.90 (39.47)
 17 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              3:30.99    3:10.06        
                  43.77     1:29.74 (45.97)     2:28.64 (58.90)     3:10.06 (41.42)
 18 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR              3:27.56    3:12.41        
                  46.92     1:35.21 (48.29)     2:31.07 (55.86)     3:12.41 (41.34)
 19 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:16.76        
                  44.81     1:38.66 (53.85)     2:29.07 (50.41)     3:16.76 (47.69)
 20 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR              3:30.99    3:21.67        
                  48.92     1:41.23 (52.31)     2:34.77 (53.54)     3:21.67 (46.90)
 21 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              3:49.66    3:23.45        
                  47.52     1:38.08 (50.56)   2:38.10 (1:00.02)     3:23.45 (45.35)
 22 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR              3:35.53    3:24.52        
                  46.50     1:37.40 (50.90)   2:38.33 (1:00.93)     3:24.52 (46.19)
 23 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              3:24.03    3:26.88        
                  48.40     1:42.93 (54.53)     2:39.13 (56.20)     3:26.88 (47.75)
 24 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR              3:30.69    3:28.80        
                  47.72     1:40.02 (52.30)   2:44.57 (1:04.55)     3:28.80 (44.23)
 25 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR              3:30.99    3:29.85        
                  48.42     1:46.56 (58.14)   2:55.17 (1:08.61)     3:29.85 (34.68)
 26 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    3:54.21        
                  56.04     1:53.89 (57.85)   3:02.10 (1:08.21)     3:54.21 (52.11)
 -- Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR              3:13.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  42.05     1:30.28 (48.23)     2:26.03 (55.75)          DQ (43.58)
 -- Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR              3:26.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  49.08     1:42.44 (53.36)   2:44.69 (1:02.25)          DQ (42.34)
 -- Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              3:00.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  41.83     1:27.46 (45.63)     2:20.05 (52.59)          DQ (41.80)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                28.99      29.31        
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                28.73      29.32        
  3 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 AGUA-MR                28.82      29.70        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                31.28      30.77        
  5 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR                31.45      30.81        
  6 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR                31.56      31.96        
  7 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                34.25      32.56        
  8 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR                32.65      32.59        
  9 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                32.75      33.25        
 10 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR                34.84      33.59        
 11 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                34.09      33.84        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                32.70      34.00        
 13 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR                33.97      34.03        
 14 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR                35.39      34.36        
 15 Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR                35.55      34.43        
 16 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR                34.13      34.46        
 17 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                34.00      34.56        
 18 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                33.86      34.61        
 19 Wikstrom, Ava G           10 AGUA-MR                33.14      34.79        
 20 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR                33.37      34.87        
 21 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR                35.90      34.88        
 22 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR                36.25      34.91        
 23 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                35.14      34.95        
 24 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR                42.86      35.04        
 25 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR                35.05      35.11        
 26 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR                35.44      35.44        
 27 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR                33.80      35.55        
 28 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR                37.44      35.57        
 29 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                35.76      35.71        
 30 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR                37.39      35.80        
 30 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR                34.67      35.80        
 32 D'Amelio, Theodora M       9 FREE-MR                43.99      35.93        
 33 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          35.95      36.30        
 34 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR                36.47      36.32        
 35 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR                36.73      36.35        
 36 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR                35.92      36.53        
 37 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          35.91      36.60        
 38 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                35.40      36.67        
 39 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR                44.77      36.70        
 40 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR                36.49      36.73        
 41 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR                36.78      36.80        
 42 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR                38.07      37.13        
 43 Zagar, Nia V               8 AGUA-MR                36.18      37.30        
 44 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR                36.33      37.49        
 45 Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR                37.82      37.60        
 46 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR                38.14      37.69        
 47 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                39.35      37.98        
 48 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                38.26      38.34        
 49 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                36.22      38.41        
 50 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR                38.85      38.43        
 51 Manzo, Sophia R           10 AGUA-MR                41.51      38.46        
 52 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR                37.43      38.88        
 53 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          40.72      38.94        
 54 Fishbein, Lauren B         8 AGUA-MR                38.37      39.29        
 55 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 36.91      39.33        
 56 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 38.85      39.40        
 57 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR                44.05      39.94        
 58 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR                42.20      40.79        
 59 Obstler, Sydney B          8 AGUA-MR                43.65      41.00        
 60 Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR                37.99      41.16        
 61 Lent, Maddie J             8 AGUA-MR                40.79      42.01        
 62 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          42.81      42.37        
 63 Casciato, Kate E           7 AGUA-MR                46.81      43.18        
 64 Carroll, Samantha L       10 FREE-MR                39.62      43.39        
 65 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR                42.33      44.01        
 66 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                41.80      44.07        
 67 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          44.30      45.12        
 68 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR                42.70      45.70        
 69 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR                43.18      46.39        
 70 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      47.96        
 71 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      49.07        
 72 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          52.68      53.10        
 73 Valenti, Emma A            9 FREE-MR                44.56      59.88        
 74 Larson, Addie R            7 FREE-MR              1:07.33    1:01.74        
 -- Vasquez, Valentina V       7 AGUA-MR                45.45         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR                30.65      32.10        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                32.99      32.96        
  3 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR                35.06      35.20        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                36.47      35.39        
  5 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                34.26      35.44        
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 AGUA-MR                35.53      35.48        
  7 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR                36.12      35.73        
  8 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR                36.13      36.13        
  9 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR                35.76      36.21        
 10 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                34.65      36.58        
 11 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR                38.23      38.44        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                38.64      38.57        
 13 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                37.20      38.66        
 14 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                39.55      38.81        
 15 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR                36.69      38.83        
 16 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR                39.80      38.98        
 17 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                39.39      39.18        
 18 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR                40.40      39.28        
 19 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR                39.18      39.52        
 19 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR                39.60      39.52        
 21 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                38.96      39.66        
 22 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR                39.33      39.70        
 23 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR                40.34      39.84        
 24 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                38.93      39.87        
 25 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR                41.69      39.93        
 26 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                39.94      39.97        
 27 D'Amelio, Theodora M       9 FREE-MR                41.62      40.35        
 28 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                42.92      40.67        
 29 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR                41.99      40.68        
 30 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR                41.45      40.83        
 31 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR                41.96      40.93        
 31 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                41.79      40.93        
 33 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                40.51      41.10        
 34 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR                52.03      41.24        
 35 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR                46.00      41.34        
 36 Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR                41.88      41.39        
 37 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR                46.54      41.51        
 38 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR                43.93      41.55        
 39 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR                40.00      41.67        
 40 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR                41.93      41.70        
 41 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR                44.08      41.86        
 42 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                42.70      41.93        
 43 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR                43.19      42.36        
 44 Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR                44.05      42.39        
 45 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR                42.72      42.52        
 46 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR                42.27      42.57        
 47 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR                44.66      42.68        
 48 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR                42.94      42.69        
 49 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR                42.76      43.05        
 50 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                41.84      43.06        
 51 Zagar, Nia V               8 AGUA-MR                43.03      43.14        
 52 Fishbein, Lauren B         8 AGUA-MR                50.77      43.31        
 53 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR                42.98      43.72        
 54 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                41.03      44.15        
 55 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR                42.93      44.19        
 56 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR                44.06      44.24        
 57 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                45.53      44.41        
 58 Carroll, Samantha L       10 FREE-MR                45.81      45.05        
 59 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                43.48      45.08        
 60 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                43.75      45.17        
 61 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR                46.82      45.22        
 61 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          44.72      45.22        
 63 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          47.87      45.85        
 64 Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR                46.55      46.00        
 65 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                44.18      46.14        
 66 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                45.49      46.26        
 67 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR                45.40      46.35        
 68 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          44.01      46.59        
 69 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 45.30      47.26        
 70 Lent, Maddie J             8 AGUA-MR                46.64      48.53        
 71 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                    NT      48.60        
 72 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          46.01      48.90        
 73 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                47.43      49.54        
 74 Obstler, Sydney B          8 AGUA-MR                50.79      50.00        
 75 Gambino, Alessandra R      8 FREE-MR              1:06.87      51.48        
 76 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                50.33      51.99        
 77 Vasquez, Valentina V       7 AGUA-MR                50.20      52.53        
 78 Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR                56.49      53.63        
 79 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      53.93        
 80 Casciato, Kate E           7 AGUA-MR                51.35      54.22        
 81 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR                52.74      54.41        
 82 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR                48.44      54.58        
 83 Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR                55.61      54.73        
 84 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          56.77      55.33        
 85 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.29      56.35        
 86 Laduzinski, Anna J         8 AGUA-MR              1:12.44      57.04        
 87 Valenti, Emma A            9 FREE-MR              1:03.64    1:02.19        
 88 Larson, Addie R            7 FREE-MR              1:02.81    1:05.48        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 AGUA-MR                35.68      36.27        
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                35.08      36.63        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                36.84      36.72        
  4 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR                37.87      37.55        
  5 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                40.42      39.03        
  6 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                38.55      39.65        
  7 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                41.30      39.71        
  8 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR                45.13      42.14        
  9 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          43.62      42.73        
 10 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR                41.95      42.78        
 11 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR                43.76      43.19        
 12 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR                43.62      43.48        
 13 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR                44.98      43.60        
 13 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR                45.58      43.60        
 15 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR                46.59      43.64        
 16 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                42.43      43.79        
 17 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR                44.22      44.32        
 18 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                46.75      44.42        
 19 Fishbein, Lauren B         8 AGUA-MR                51.77      44.97        
 20 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR                45.92      45.14        
 21 Wikstrom, Ava G           10 AGUA-MR                45.48      45.30        
 22 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                45.51      45.38        
 23 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR                50.18      45.54        
 24 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR                48.08      45.78        
 25 Ma, Ariana M               9 MPNY-MR                46.00      45.83        
 26 Zagar, Nia V               8 AGUA-MR                47.57      45.85        
 27 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR                44.55      45.86        
 28 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR                47.57      46.57        
 29 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR                50.56      46.84        
 30 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR                47.58      46.90        
 31 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR                48.22      46.94        
 32 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR                49.95      47.03        
 33 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR                46.48      47.05        
 34 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                46.66      47.15        
 35 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR                47.45      47.25        
 36 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR                49.55      47.45        
 37 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR                49.34      47.67        
 38 Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR                47.85      47.78        
 39 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                48.20      47.79        
 40 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                50.11      48.06        
 41 Manzo, Sophia R           10 AGUA-MR                49.95      48.16        
 42 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                50.68      48.22        
 43 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR                49.49      48.40        
 44 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR                51.06      48.54        
 45 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR                52.14      48.75        
 46 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                48.39      48.79        
 47 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR                49.35      48.80        
 48 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          50.08      48.98        
 49 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                50.74      49.01        
 50 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR                48.10      49.13        
 51 Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR                48.88      49.28        
 52 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                50.10      49.36        
 53 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 51.33      49.38        
 54 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR                52.03      49.50        
 55 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR              1:18.86      50.32        
 56 Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR                49.01      50.47        
 57 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR                52.77      50.88        
 58 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR                48.65      51.04        
 59 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                    NT      51.38        
 60 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                52.74      52.79        
 61 Solash, Mia A              9 AGUA-MR              1:01.17      53.17        
 62 Lent, Maddie J             8 AGUA-MR                53.87      53.65        
 63 Carroll, Samantha L       10 FREE-MR              1:09.99      53.67        
 64 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                58.38      53.79        
 65 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                53.85      54.73        
 66 Casciato, Kate E           7 AGUA-MR                57.37      55.61        
 67 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00      56.24        
 68 Larson, Grace A            9 FREE-MR                56.94      56.40        
 69 Obstler, Sydney B          8 AGUA-MR                53.99      57.36        
 70 D'Amelio, Theodora M       9 FREE-MR              1:08.99      57.50        
 71 Larson, Addie R            7 FREE-MR              1:11.17      59.13        
 72 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          57.24      59.65        
 73 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR              1:03.97    1:00.85        
 74 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          54.64    1:01.27        
 75 Vasquez, Valentina V       7 AGUA-MR              1:05.88    1:06.31        
 -- Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR                53.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Valenti, Emma A            9 FREE-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR          51.25         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.61         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR                31.70      32.25        
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR                33.03      32.52        
  3 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR                32.79      32.59        
  4 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR                32.28      33.01        
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 AGUA-MR                33.55      33.10        
  6 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR                32.62      33.44        
  7 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR                36.42      33.77        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR                33.91      33.84        
  9 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR                33.93      33.91        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR                35.89      35.88        
 11 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR                35.50      36.42        
 12 Walz, Samantha L          10 FREE-MR                35.96      36.62        
 13 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR                36.47      36.89        
 14 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR                36.75      37.44        
 15 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR                38.58      37.60        
 16 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR                36.57      38.42        
 17 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR                42.03      39.52        
 18 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR                40.59      39.56        
 19 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR                42.83      39.85        
 20 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR                39.94      39.90        
 21 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR                39.59      40.14        
 22 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR                41.90      40.82        
 23 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR                41.07      41.03        
 24 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR                37.51      41.06        
 25 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR                45.77      41.32        
 26 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR                42.82      41.33        
 27 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR                45.16      41.76        
 28 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR                38.31      42.08        
 29 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR                45.62      42.35        
 30 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR                45.94      42.41        
 31 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR                40.57      42.54        
 32 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR                51.91      42.98        
 33 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR                41.90      43.01        
 34 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR                54.23      43.09        
 35 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR                41.05      43.19        
 36 Zagar, Nia V               8 AGUA-MR                43.49      43.39        
 37 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR                47.79      43.43        
 38 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                 43.79      43.91        
 39 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR                45.42      44.04        
 40 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR                45.52      44.25        
 41 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR                45.23      44.41        
 42 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR                46.28      44.47        
 43 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR                43.92      44.61        
 44 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR                44.19      44.79        
 45 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR                49.34      44.86        
 46 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR                43.64      44.96        
 47 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR                48.51      45.31        
 48 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR                44.29      45.83        
 49 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR          44.01      46.04        
 50 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR                47.33      46.10        
 51 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR                44.32      46.28        
 52 Fishbein, Lauren B         8 AGUA-MR                53.28      46.40        
 53 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR                48.50      46.45        
 54 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR                45.69      46.47        
 55 Brown, Isabella A          9 AGUA-MR                50.99      46.89        
 55 Kamiyama, Naomi           10 COND-MR                49.00      46.89        
 55 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR                49.91      46.89        
 55 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR          47.37      46.89        
 59 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR                52.12      46.92        
 60 Obstler, Sydney B          8 AGUA-MR                50.38      47.78        
 61 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                54.50      48.76        
 62 D'Amelio, Theodora M       9 FREE-MR                49.99      49.12        
 63 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                58.60      50.32        
 64 Lent, Maddie J             8 AGUA-MR                55.64      51.38        
 65 Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR              1:02.09      51.68        
 66 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR                51.03      51.69        
 67 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR          50.94      52.65        
 68 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR                 52.49      52.66        
 69 Casciato, Kate E           7 AGUA-MR                54.02      54.08        
 70 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR          56.16      57.40        
 71 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00    1:00.69        
 72 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.57    1:01.72        
 73 Valenti, Emma A            9 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:04.88        
 74 Surace, Tessa E            7 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:14.90        
 -- Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR                42.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Vasquez, Valentina V       7 AGUA-MR                59.56         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   10 AGUA-MR              1:12.27    1:10.95        
                  32.25     1:10.95 (38.70)                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                10 NYSA-MR              1:10.90    1:13.20        
                  34.59     1:13.20 (38.61)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:13.34        
                  32.90     1:13.34 (40.44)                                        
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       10 AGUA-MR              1:16.76    1:13.87        
                  34.95     1:13.87 (38.92)                                        
  5 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              1:14.85    1:15.59        
                  36.32     1:15.59 (39.27)                                        
  6 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR              1:16.59    1:16.21        
                  36.01     1:16.21 (40.20)                                        
  7 Wu, Heidi                  9 AGUA-MR              1:19.14    1:18.42        
                  36.13     1:18.42 (42.29)                                        
  8 Basler, Anisa M           10 AGUA-MR              1:18.04    1:18.62        
                  34.79     1:18.62 (43.83)                                        
  9 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.24    1:20.01        
                  37.47     1:20.01 (42.54)                                        
 10 Siegel, Ellah I           10 AGUA-MR              1:20.06    1:20.86        
                  39.47     1:20.86 (41.39)                                        
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              1:21.26    1:20.93        
                  38.80     1:20.93 (42.13)                                        
 12 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              1:22.11    1:21.07        
                  39.10     1:21.07 (41.97)                                        
 13 Del Castillo, Elina        9 COND-MR              1:23.59    1:21.54        
                  38.47     1:21.54 (43.07)                                        
 14 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              1:25.64    1:22.16        
                  38.24     1:22.16 (43.92)                                        
 15 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              1:21.81    1:23.11        
                  38.07     1:23.11 (45.04)                                        
 16 Berger, Syd R              9 AGUA-MR              1:26.86    1:24.03        
                  38.12     1:24.03 (45.91)                                        
 17 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.86    1:24.56        
                  41.13     1:24.56 (43.43)                                        
 18 Asch, Gillian K            9 AGUA-MR              1:28.79    1:24.64        
                  39.21     1:24.64 (45.43)                                        
 19 Castano, Isabella H        9 AGUA-MR              1:27.72    1:25.37        
                  39.08     1:25.37 (46.29)                                        
 20 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR              1:27.74    1:25.51        
                  41.38     1:25.51 (44.13)                                        
 21 Cohen, Eliza H            10 AGUA-MR              1:31.62    1:25.53        
                  40.70     1:25.53 (44.83)                                        
 22 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR              1:32.00    1:26.36        
                  40.20     1:26.36 (46.16)                                        
 23 Zgrivets, Michelle        10 MPNY-MR              1:25.73    1:26.81        
                  39.08     1:26.81 (47.73)                                        
 24 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR              1:28.69    1:27.07        
                  39.80     1:27.07 (47.27)                                        
 25 Hillcoat, Rhaya J         10 AGUA-MR              1:26.28    1:27.16        
                  40.61     1:27.16 (46.55)                                        
 26 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR              1:30.84    1:27.21        
                  40.51     1:27.21 (46.70)                                        
 27 Rosemond, Tatum           10 AGUA-MR              1:32.26    1:27.38        
 28 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR              1:29.17    1:27.71        
                  40.43     1:27.71 (47.28)                                        
 29 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR              1:35.73    1:28.26        
                  42.48     1:28.26 (45.78)                                        
 30 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR              1:34.30    1:28.30        
                  39.81     1:28.30 (48.49)                                        
 31 Hunt, Anna K               9 AGUA-MR              1:35.56    1:28.31        
                  43.43     1:28.31 (44.88)                                        
 32 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              1:25.02    1:28.48        
                  39.95     1:28.48 (48.53)                                        
 33 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR              1:28.62    1:28.64        
                  40.05     1:28.64 (48.59)                                        
 34 Goodman, Mira              9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.19    1:28.72        
                  44.25     1:28.72 (44.47)                                        
 35 Butler, Cameron J          9 AGUA-MR              1:30.80    1:28.84        
                  40.58     1:28.84 (48.26)                                        
 36 Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR              1:31.50    1:29.34        
                  41.81     1:29.34 (47.53)                                        
 37 Feld, Tessa S              9 AGUA-MR              1:44.88    1:30.48        
                  43.27     1:30.48 (47.21)                                        
 38 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR              1:32.65    1:30.61        
                  41.32     1:30.61 (49.29)                                        
 39 Zagar, Nia V               8 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:30.72        
                  43.10     1:30.72 (47.62)                                        
 40 Lynton, Mackenzie R        9 AGUA-MR              1:32.56    1:30.81        
                  43.22     1:30.81 (47.59)                                        
 41 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR              1:30.33    1:31.36        
                  43.97     1:31.36 (47.39)                                        
 42 Meccia, Madison N          9 FREE-MR              1:35.12    1:31.39        
                  41.61     1:31.39 (49.78)                                        
 43 Dosembet, Jema I           9 AGUA-MR              1:32.71    1:31.68        
                  42.57     1:31.68 (49.11)                                        
 44 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              1:27.22    1:31.78        
                  41.54     1:31.78 (50.24)                                        
 45 Taipale, Lilli E          10 AGUA-MR              1:33.17    1:31.83        
                  42.70     1:31.83 (49.13)                                        
 46 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:31.85        
                  44.94     1:31.85 (46.91)                                        
 47 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              1:32.73    1:31.89        
                  44.62     1:31.89 (47.27)                                        
 48 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR              1:34.89    1:31.96        
                  44.72     1:31.96 (47.24)                                        
 49 Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR              1:33.92    1:32.22        
                  41.71     1:32.22 (50.51)                                        
 50 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR              1:35.43    1:32.33        
                  43.20     1:32.33 (49.13)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Mae              10 AGUA-MR              1:38.96    1:32.49        
                  41.91     1:32.49 (50.58)                                        
 52 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR              1:33.70    1:33.14        
                  45.38     1:33.14 (47.76)                                        
 53 Fishbein, Lauren B         8 AGUA-MR              1:43.30    1:33.56        
                  44.69     1:33.56 (48.87)                                        
 54 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR              1:34.24    1:33.94        
                  44.70     1:33.94 (49.24)                                        
 55 Scanga, Adriana C          9 COND-MR              1:39.34    1:34.09        
                  44.93     1:34.09 (49.16)                                        
 56 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR              1:35.65    1:34.63        
                  42.78     1:34.63 (51.85)                                        
 57 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.67    1:34.99        
                  44.01     1:34.99 (50.98)                                        
 58 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               1:40.70    1:35.67        
                  45.20     1:35.67 (50.47)                                        
 59 Rodzynek, Sophia N        10 AGUA-MR              1:37.97    1:36.23        
                  44.40     1:36.23 (51.83)                                        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      10 COND-MR                   NT    1:36.52        
                  44.99     1:36.52 (51.53)                                        
 61 Abromavage, Remy G         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.23    1:38.42        
                  45.53     1:38.42 (52.89)                                        
 62 Obstler, Sydney B          8 AGUA-MR              1:45.10    1:39.54        
                  46.25     1:39.54 (53.29)                                        
 63 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:43.94    1:41.14        
                  46.71     1:41.14 (54.43)                                        
 64 Casciato, Kate E           7 AGUA-MR              1:51.22    1:45.58        
                  49.72     1:45.58 (55.86)                                        
 65 Grozdanic, Milica          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:48.23    1:46.39        
                  50.04     1:46.39 (56.35)                                        
 66 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR               1:44.52    1:46.88        
                  46.87   1:46.88 (1:00.01)                                        
 67 Finchelstein, Gabriela     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.64    1:47.12        
                  53.46     1:47.12 (53.66)                                        
 68 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              1:46.89    1:47.59        
                  52.11     1:47.59 (55.48)                                        
 69 Kramer, Olivia R           9 AGUA-MR              1:53.40    1:48.59        
                  50.49     1:48.59 (58.10)                                        
 70 Sedky, Nour-Marie          9 RI Marlins-MR        1:52.65    1:49.94        
                  53.75     1:49.94 (56.19)                                        
 71 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR              2:00.44    1:52.00        
                  54.76     1:52.00 (57.24)                                        
 72 Carroll, Samantha L       10 FREE-MR              1:40.21    1:55.10        
                  51.30   1:55.10 (1:03.80)                                        
 73 Thompson, Enya M          10 COND-MR              1:52.23    1:57.41        
                  54.92   1:57.41 (1:02.49)                                        
 74 Shatoff, Karlie B          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.06        
                  57.21   2:01.06 (1:03.85)                                        
 75 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.27    2:01.19        
                  59.57   2:01.19 (1:01.62)                                        
 76 Vasquez, Valentina V       7 AGUA-MR              2:02.54    2:01.68        
                  59.76   2:01.68 (1:01.92)                                        
 77 Chamla, Alicia             8 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:05.01        
                  56.64   2:05.01 (1:08.37)                                        
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora M       9 FREE-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  42.15          DQ (55.95)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J         8 AGUA-MR              2:07.44         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  58.09        DQ (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Levy, Jordana M           10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  54.86          DQ (59.67)                                        
 -- Lent, Maddie J             8 AGUA-MR              1:42.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.20          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR              1:36.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.00          DQ (53.39)                                        
 -- Flanigan, Brigid M         9 AGUA-MR              1:48.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.64          DQ (57.42)                                        
 -- Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              1:32.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.06          DQ (43.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR                25.40      26.10        
  2 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE                25.32      26.75        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR                26.06      26.99        
  4 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR                27.05      27.10        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                26.15      27.16        
  6 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR                26.63      27.61        
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace G     12 NYSA-MR                28.77      27.82        
  8 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR                27.42      27.84        
  9 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR                28.70      28.06        
 10 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR                28.49      28.72        
 11 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR                27.98      28.74        
 12 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR                29.03      28.77        
 13 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR                29.83      28.92        
 14 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR                29.21      29.11        
 15 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR                30.38      29.18        
 16 Mattis, Brianna           11 SCSA                   31.53      29.35        
 17 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR          29.98      29.39        
 18 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE                28.98      29.46        
 19 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR                29.55      29.48        
 20 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR                29.71      29.66        
 21 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR                30.31      29.69        
 22 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE                29.33      29.76        
 23 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR          29.41      29.84        
 24 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR          30.09      29.89        
 25 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR                29.52      29.92        
 26 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR                29.91      30.07        
 27 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR                30.85      30.08        
 28 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR                30.70      30.20        
 29 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE                30.75      30.27        
 30 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR                30.55      30.28        
 31 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                30.77      30.50        
 32 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR                32.60      30.52        
 33 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR                30.99      30.56        
 34 Tyson, Natalie J          12 AGUA-MR                31.34      30.73        
 35 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR                30.90      30.78        
 36 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR                30.99      31.00        
 37 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE                31.61      31.03        
 38 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR                31.88      31.16        
 39 Sperber, Victoria         11 SCSA                   34.88      31.18        
 40 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR                31.55      31.64        
 41 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                32.12      31.73        
 42 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR                32.10      31.80        
 43 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR                30.63      31.81        
 44 Meador, Mollie S          11 AGUA-MR                31.38      31.96        
 45 Bailey, Elizabeth C       11 AGUA-MR                37.73      32.00        
 46 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE                32.30      32.02        
 47 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR                 32.24      32.05        
 48 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR                30.96      32.42        
 49 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR                31.59      32.45        
 50 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                32.15      32.53        
 51 Khutorsky, Debra B        12 NYSA-MR                29.77      32.59        
 52 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR                32.44      32.72        
 53 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR                33.99      33.14        
 54 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR                32.14      33.35        
 55 Langford, Elisabeth A     11 AGUA-MR                34.61      33.64        
 55 Rawlings, Ava L           12 AGUA-MR                32.70      33.64        
 57 Manny, Eliza R            12 AGUA-MR                33.28      33.65        
 58 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR                35.29      34.39        
 59 Fried, Bailey E           11 AGUA-MR                34.69      34.43        
 59 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR                33.46      34.43        
 61 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR                33.03      34.44        
 62 Rubinstein, Alexa M       11 AGUA-MR                34.26      34.61        
 63 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR                36.88      35.08        
 64 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR                36.63      35.22        
 65 Mueller, Sunaya D         12 NYSA-MR                   NT      35.39        
 66 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR                37.33      35.90        
 67 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR          32.03      35.96        
 68 Rose, Leah C              11 NYSA-MR                38.74      36.38        
 69 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR                36.25      36.51        
 70 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                40.56      36.86        
 71 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR                35.41      37.22        
 72 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR                39.62      38.59        
 73 Cashdollar, Cameron D     11 AGUA-MR                36.99      42.36        
 74 Gupta, Diya               11 FREE-MR                47.06      47.70        
 75 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR              1:05.01    1:01.57        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR                56.22      56.51        
                  27.37       56.51 (29.14)                                        
  2 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR                55.99      57.45        
                  27.93       57.45 (29.52)                                        
  3 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR                56.84      57.75        
                  28.43       57.75 (29.32)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR                55.71      57.83        
                  28.11       57.83 (29.72)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                56.16      58.39        
                  28.54       58.39 (29.85)                                        
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace G     12 NYSA-MR                58.77      58.76        
                  28.68       58.76 (30.08)                                        
  6 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE                54.49      58.76        
                  28.05       58.76 (30.71)                                        
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR          58.47      59.66        
                  28.69       59.66 (30.97)                                        
  9 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              1:01.12    1:00.13        
                  29.00     1:00.13 (31.13)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR                58.18    1:00.93        
                  28.84     1:00.93 (32.09)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              1:01.59    1:02.07        
                  30.60     1:02.07 (31.47)                                        
 12 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              1:00.23    1:02.28        
                  29.81     1:02.28 (32.47)                                        
 13 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE              1:00.77    1:02.30        
                  30.26     1:02.30 (32.04)                                        
 14 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              1:02.27    1:02.33        
                  29.75     1:02.33 (32.58)                                        
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:03.09    1:02.37        
                  29.40     1:02.37 (32.97)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              1:04.18    1:03.22        
                  30.47     1:03.22 (32.75)                                        
 17 Lorch, Grace O            12 AGUA-MR              1:03.99    1:03.49        
                  30.78     1:03.49 (32.71)                                        
 18 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:01.86    1:03.71        
                  30.11     1:03.71 (33.60)                                        
 19 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:04.37    1:03.77        
                  31.13     1:03.77 (32.64)                                        
 20 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.82    1:03.98        
                  30.65     1:03.98 (33.33)                                        
 21 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              1:03.47    1:04.02        
                  30.41     1:04.02 (33.61)                                        
 22 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:04.36        
                  30.30     1:04.36 (34.06)                                        
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:03.28    1:04.43        
                  30.54     1:04.43 (33.89)                                        
 24 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              1:06.76    1:05.25        
                  31.60     1:05.25 (33.65)                                        
 25 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              1:07.17    1:05.30        
                  31.73     1:05.30 (33.57)                                        
 26 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              1:07.48    1:05.73        
                  31.58     1:05.73 (34.15)                                        
 27 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:07.10    1:05.99        
                  32.20     1:05.99 (33.79)                                        
 28 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE              1:07.29    1:06.17        
                  31.65     1:06.17 (34.52)                                        
 29 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:07.60    1:06.63        
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)                                        
 30 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE              1:09.12    1:06.66        
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)                                        
 31 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:08.35    1:06.86        
                  31.76     1:06.86 (35.10)                                        
 32 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              1:07.09    1:06.96        
                  32.59     1:06.96 (34.37)                                        
 32 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              1:08.65    1:06.96        
                  34.02     1:06.96 (32.94)                                        
 34 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR              1:07.29    1:06.99        
                  32.26     1:06.99 (34.73)                                        
 35 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.08    1:07.11        
                  32.43     1:07.11 (34.68)                                        
 36 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:07.96    1:07.47        
                  32.66     1:07.47 (34.81)                                        
 37 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.39    1:07.84        
                  32.34     1:07.84 (35.50)                                        
 38 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:07.86    1:08.20        
                  32.15     1:08.20 (36.05)                                        
 39 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.60    1:08.57        
                  32.93     1:08.57 (35.64)                                        
 40 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:09.38    1:08.99        
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)                                        
 41 Sperber, Victoria         11 SCSA                 1:11.95    1:09.16        
                  33.67     1:09.16 (35.49)                                        
 42 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE              1:11.33    1:09.61        
                  33.18     1:09.61 (36.43)                                        
 43 Khutorsky, Debra B        12 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:09.72        
                  33.40     1:09.72 (36.32)                                        
 44 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              1:08.95    1:09.97        
                  33.53     1:09.97 (36.44)                                        
 45 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              1:07.42    1:10.36        
                  33.95     1:10.36 (36.41)                                        
 46 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:10.19    1:10.73        
                  33.42     1:10.73 (37.31)                                        
 47 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:10.99        
                  33.92     1:10.99 (37.07)                                        
 48 Meador, Mollie S          11 AGUA-MR              1:10.79    1:11.24        
                  33.43     1:11.24 (37.81)                                        
 49 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              1:12.94    1:12.08        
                  34.45     1:12.08 (37.63)                                        
 50 Langford, Elisabeth A     11 AGUA-MR              1:14.17    1:12.11        
                  33.92     1:12.11 (38.19)                                        
 51 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              1:14.90    1:12.14        
                  33.90     1:12.14 (38.24)                                        
 52 Fried, Bailey E           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.93    1:12.33        
                  34.59     1:12.33 (37.74)                                        
 53 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:14.29    1:12.52        
                  34.33     1:12.52 (38.19)                                        
 54 Rawlings, Ava L           12 AGUA-MR              1:10.57    1:12.57        
                  34.91     1:12.57 (37.66)                                        
 55 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR              1:15.83    1:13.73        
                  34.88     1:13.73 (38.85)                                        
 56 Neary, Cara J             11 AGUA-MR              1:15.41    1:13.85        
                  35.05     1:13.85 (38.80)                                        
 57 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:14.25        
                  35.45     1:14.25 (38.80)                                        
 58 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              1:13.73    1:14.68        
                  36.47     1:14.68 (38.21)                                        
 59 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              1:16.89    1:14.92        
                  35.08     1:14.92 (39.84)                                        
 60 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE              1:11.33    1:15.18        
                  35.87     1:15.18 (39.31)                                        
 61 Bailey, Elizabeth C       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.77    1:16.43        
                  36.47     1:16.43 (39.96)                                        
 62 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.08    1:16.80        
                  37.99     1:16.80 (38.81)                                        
 63 Haider, Pierce P          11 AGUA-MR              1:16.30    1:17.30        
                  35.45     1:17.30 (41.85)                                        
 64 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR              1:19.94    1:18.14        
                  39.00     1:18.14 (39.14)                                        
 65 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR              1:23.00    1:18.49        
                  37.24     1:18.49 (41.25)                                        
 66 Cohen, Daya M             12 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:20.02        
                  39.49     1:20.02 (40.53)                                        
 67 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.43    1:21.03        
                  38.46     1:21.03 (42.57)                                        
 68 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR              1:21.34    1:22.52        
                  38.79     1:22.52 (43.73)                                        
 69 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR              1:24.73    1:23.30        
                  39.76     1:23.30 (43.54)                                        
 70 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR              1:42.26    1:25.78        
                  40.48     1:25.78 (45.30)                                        
 71 Cashdollar, Cameron D     11 AGUA-MR              1:23.44    1:29.95        
                  42.09     1:29.95 (47.86)                                        
 72 Gupta, Diya               11 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:51.38        
                  52.59     1:51.38 (58.79)                                        
 -- Mattis, Brianna           11 SCSA                 1:16.33         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  34.05          DQ (37.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              1:02.12    1:02.48        
                  31.20     1:02.48 (31.28)                                        
  2 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              1:02.05    1:04.67        
                  31.07     1:04.67 (33.60)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              1:05.84    1:05.08        
                  31.81     1:05.08 (33.27)                                        
  4 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              1:05.99    1:05.18        
                  32.44     1:05.18 (32.74)                                        
  5 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:07.14        
                  32.49     1:07.14 (34.65)                                        
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              1:05.62    1:07.38        
                  32.86     1:07.38 (34.52)                                        
  7 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE              1:08.39    1:08.26        
                  33.41     1:08.26 (34.85)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              1:07.82    1:08.56        
                  34.02     1:08.56 (34.54)                                        
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grace G     12 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:08.66        
                  33.20     1:08.66 (35.46)                                        
 10 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:08.97        
                  33.54     1:08.97 (35.43)                                        
 11 Lorch, Grace O            12 AGUA-MR              1:11.48    1:09.52        
                  34.21     1:09.52 (35.31)                                        
 12 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              1:09.94    1:09.76        
                  33.66     1:09.76 (36.10)                                        
 13 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE              1:11.46    1:10.39        
                  35.38     1:10.39 (35.01)                                        
 14 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              1:11.07    1:10.94        
                  34.19     1:10.94 (36.75)                                        
 15 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:09.16    1:11.02        
                  34.16     1:11.02 (36.86)                                        
 16 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.93    1:11.33        
                  34.94     1:11.33 (36.39)                                        
 17 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.16    1:12.86        
                  35.65     1:12.86 (37.21)                                        
 18 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              1:10.69    1:13.51        
                  35.41     1:13.51 (38.10)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              1:13.03    1:13.86        
                  36.13     1:13.86 (37.73)                                        
 20 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              1:17.97    1:14.78        
                  36.01     1:14.78 (38.77)                                        
 21 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR              1:15.68    1:14.84        
                  37.03     1:14.84 (37.81)                                        
 22 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:12.57    1:15.29        
                  36.95     1:15.29 (38.34)                                        
 23 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              1:14.16    1:15.39        
                  36.95     1:15.39 (38.44)                                        
 24 Meador, Mollie S          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.97    1:15.56        
                  37.20     1:15.56 (38.36)                                        
 25 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.11    1:15.87        
                  37.04     1:15.87 (38.83)                                        
 26 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              1:16.34    1:16.09        
                  37.33     1:16.09 (38.76)                                        
 27 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:15.74    1:16.38        
                  36.61     1:16.38 (39.77)                                        
 28 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE              1:18.78    1:16.40        
                  37.73     1:16.40 (38.67)                                        
 29 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.03    1:16.66        
                  37.65     1:16.66 (39.01)                                        
 30 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              1:18.57    1:17.55        
                  38.66     1:17.55 (38.89)                                        
 31 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.18    1:18.33        
                  39.06     1:18.33 (39.27)                                        
 32 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:24.75    1:18.61        
                  38.49     1:18.61 (40.12)                                        
 33 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.45    1:18.65        
                  37.87     1:18.65 (40.78)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.61    1:18.67        
                  38.03     1:18.67 (40.64)                                        
 35 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.85    1:18.75        
                  38.88     1:18.75 (39.87)                                        
 36 Khutorsky, Debra B        12 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:19.03        
                  37.57     1:19.03 (41.46)                                        
 37 Mattis, Brianna           11 SCSA                 1:27.86    1:19.19        
                  38.17     1:19.19 (41.02)                                        
 38 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              1:20.16    1:19.75        
                  39.50     1:19.75 (40.25)                                        
 39 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.99    1:20.07        
                  37.62     1:20.07 (42.45)                                        
 40 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR              1:27.83    1:20.17        
                  39.56     1:20.17 (40.61)                                        
 41 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:21.80    1:20.23        
                  39.59     1:20.23 (40.64)                                        
 42 Neary, Cara J             11 AGUA-MR              1:23.55    1:20.43        
                  39.10     1:20.43 (41.33)                                        
 43 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.85    1:20.60        
                  40.02     1:20.60 (40.58)                                        
 44 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE              1:27.59    1:20.88        
                  38.91     1:20.88 (41.97)                                        
 45 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              1:22.35    1:21.02        
                  39.25     1:21.02 (41.77)                                        
 46 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:19.47    1:21.29        
                  38.94     1:21.29 (42.35)                                        
 47 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:19.73    1:22.44        
                  40.33     1:22.44 (42.11)                                        
 48 Rawlings, Ava L           12 AGUA-MR              1:21.02    1:22.48        
                  40.45     1:22.48 (42.03)                                        
 49 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              1:23.30    1:22.51        
                  40.34     1:22.51 (42.17)                                        
 50 Fried, Bailey E           11 AGUA-MR              1:21.00    1:22.92        
                  40.37     1:22.92 (42.55)                                        
 51 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE              1:22.49    1:23.30        
                  41.41     1:23.30 (41.89)                                        
 52 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              1:24.90    1:23.32        
                  40.53     1:23.32 (42.79)                                        
 53 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR              1:25.68    1:23.97        
                  42.50     1:23.97 (41.47)                                        
 54 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE              1:20.99    1:24.30        
                  40.49     1:24.30 (43.81)                                        
 55 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR              1:33.30    1:25.64        
                  42.64     1:25.64 (43.00)                                        
 56 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.91    1:25.80        
                  41.93     1:25.80 (43.87)                                        
 57 Sperber, Victoria         11 SCSA                 1:30.37    1:25.89        
                  41.56     1:25.89 (44.33)                                        
 58 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:24.15    1:25.90        
                  41.63     1:25.90 (44.27)                                        
 59 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              1:28.93    1:27.27        
                  42.97     1:27.27 (44.30)                                        
 59 Langford, Elisabeth A     11 AGUA-MR              1:28.05    1:27.27        
                  42.72     1:27.27 (44.55)                                        
 61 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              1:26.18    1:27.60        
                  43.93     1:27.60 (43.67)                                        
 62 Cohen, Daya M             12 AGUA-MR              1:34.39    1:28.85        
                  44.26     1:28.85 (44.59)                                        
 63 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              1:32.20    1:29.06        
                  43.64     1:29.06 (45.42)                                        
 64 Haider, Pierce P          11 AGUA-MR              1:26.66    1:30.61        
                  43.53     1:30.61 (47.08)                                        
 65 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR              1:28.13    1:30.84        
                  43.21     1:30.84 (47.63)                                        
 66 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.65    1:32.88        
                  46.00     1:32.88 (46.88)                                        
 67 Bailey, Elizabeth C       11 AGUA-MR              1:27.66    1:33.97        
                  45.97     1:33.97 (48.00)                                        
 68 Cashdollar, Cameron D     11 AGUA-MR              1:30.28    1:36.14        
                  45.89     1:36.14 (50.25)                                        
 69 Miller, Sophie H          11 COND-MR              1:35.23    1:39.10        
                  47.13     1:39.10 (51.97)                                        
 -- Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.26          DQ (49.61)                                        
 -- Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              1:25.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.86          DQ (40.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              2:14.75    2:17.79        
                  32.56     1:06.93 (34.37)     1:43.15 (36.22)     2:17.79 (34.64)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              2:33.51    2:20.38        
                  32.85     1:09.50 (36.65)     1:45.71 (36.21)     2:20.38 (34.67)
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              2:22.32    2:22.28        
                  33.78     1:09.87 (36.09)     1:46.22 (36.35)     2:22.28 (36.06)
  4 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              2:40.99    2:28.10        
                  34.61     1:12.29 (37.68)     1:51.11 (38.82)     2:28.10 (36.99)
  5 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE              2:28.14    2:29.83        
                  34.93     1:13.61 (38.68)     1:52.35 (38.74)     2:29.83 (37.48)
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              2:31.65    2:31.38        
                  35.84     1:14.01 (38.17)     1:53.07 (39.06)     2:31.38 (38.31)
  7 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              2:44.70    2:32.48        
                  35.94     1:15.08 (39.14)     1:54.92 (39.84)     2:32.48 (37.56)
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              2:31.00    2:35.15        
                  36.69     1:16.28 (39.59)     1:56.31 (40.03)     2:35.15 (38.84)
  9 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              2:44.60    2:37.31        
                  36.59     1:16.68 (40.09)     1:58.02 (41.34)     2:37.31 (39.29)
 10 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:40.76        
                  39.40     1:21.14 (41.74)     2:02.60 (41.46)     2:40.76 (38.16)
 11 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:46.18    2:41.36        
                  38.05     1:18.88 (40.83)     2:00.78 (41.90)     2:41.36 (40.58)
 12 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.44        
                  39.69     1:21.26 (41.57)     2:03.57 (42.31)     2:44.44 (40.87)
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:48.78    2:45.08        
                  39.09     1:21.80 (42.71)     2:05.05 (43.25)     2:45.08 (40.03)
 14 Meador, Mollie S          11 AGUA-MR              3:10.00    2:45.45        
                  40.36     1:22.58 (42.22)     2:05.94 (43.36)     2:45.45 (39.51)
 15 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:51.11        
                  39.29     1:22.12 (42.83)     2:06.35 (44.23)     2:51.11 (44.76)
 16 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              2:54.55    2:52.64        
                  40.71     1:23.09 (42.38)     2:08.52 (45.43)     2:52.64 (44.12)
 -- Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.44         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  42.79     1:30.88 (48.09)     2:17.80 (46.92)          DQ (44.15)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              1:10.92    1:12.96        
                  34.25     1:12.96 (38.71)                                        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:15.41        
                  36.57     1:15.41 (38.84)                                        
  3 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE              1:11.14    1:16.23        
                  35.80     1:16.23 (40.43)                                        
  4 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              1:15.30    1:16.62        
                  36.17     1:16.62 (40.45)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:17.49        
                  36.21     1:17.49 (41.28)                                        
  6 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              1:19.74    1:17.93        
                  37.72     1:17.93 (40.21)                                        
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace G     12 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:18.24        
                  36.98     1:18.24 (41.26)                                        
  8 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.75    1:18.55        
                  37.33     1:18.55 (41.22)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:16.79    1:18.63        
                  36.49     1:18.63 (42.14)                                        
 10 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:19.69    1:18.88        
                  37.64     1:18.88 (41.24)                                        
 11 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.82    1:20.43        
                  37.84     1:20.43 (42.59)                                        
 12 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:19.68    1:20.69        
                  38.34     1:20.69 (42.35)                                        
 13 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:25.11    1:20.89        
                  38.69     1:20.89 (42.20)                                        
 14 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              1:22.28    1:21.20        
                  39.49     1:21.20 (41.71)                                        
 15 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              1:24.74    1:21.68        
                  38.44     1:21.68 (43.24)                                        
 16 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              1:28.67    1:21.91        
                  39.14     1:21.91 (42.77)                                        
 17 Sperber, Victoria         11 SCSA                 1:28.50    1:22.22        
                  39.01     1:22.22 (43.21)                                        
 18 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.34    1:22.42        
                  39.46     1:22.42 (42.96)                                        
 19 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:23.71        
                  38.89     1:23.71 (44.82)                                        
 20 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              1:23.05    1:23.87        
                  39.84     1:23.87 (44.03)                                        
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:24.61    1:23.87        
                  40.45     1:23.87 (43.42)                                        
 22 Mattis, Brianna           11 SCSA                 1:27.42    1:24.09        
                  39.65     1:24.09 (44.44)                                        
 23 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR              1:30.68    1:24.43        
                  40.17     1:24.43 (44.26)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:24.87    1:24.46        
                  40.29     1:24.46 (44.17)                                        
 25 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE              1:26.99    1:24.49        
                  40.06     1:24.49 (44.43)                                        
 26 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:27.10    1:24.72        
                  40.30     1:24.72 (44.42)                                        
 27 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:29.14    1:24.79        
                  40.41     1:24.79 (44.38)                                        
 28 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR              1:26.75    1:25.15        
                  41.04     1:25.15 (44.11)                                        
 29 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:22.94    1:25.17        
                  39.75     1:25.17 (45.42)                                        
 30 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.85    1:25.62        
                  41.24     1:25.62 (44.38)                                        
 31 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.44    1:26.26        
                  40.33     1:26.26 (45.93)                                        
 32 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               1:27.27    1:26.36        
                  40.36     1:26.36 (46.00)                                        
 33 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              1:28.44    1:26.67        
                  41.59     1:26.67 (45.08)                                        
 34 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE              1:31.28    1:27.03        
                  40.61     1:27.03 (46.42)                                        
 35 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              1:25.11    1:27.31        
                  41.55     1:27.31 (45.76)                                        
 36 Fried, Bailey E           11 AGUA-MR              1:31.39    1:28.29        
                  40.97     1:28.29 (47.32)                                        
 37 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:29.27        
                  43.23     1:29.27 (46.04)                                        
 38 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              1:27.53    1:29.74        
                  43.31     1:29.74 (46.43)                                        
 39 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:29.28    1:29.98        
                  43.67     1:29.98 (46.31)                                        
 40 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE              1:30.15    1:30.49        
                  40.97     1:30.49 (49.52)                                        
 41 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.00    1:30.53        
                  43.52     1:30.53 (47.01)                                        
 42 Khutorsky, Debra B        12 NYSA-MR              1:21.77    1:30.88        
                  41.92     1:30.88 (48.96)                                        
 43 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              1:34.96    1:31.83        
                  45.25     1:31.83 (46.58)                                        
 44 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              1:33.80    1:32.16        
                  44.49     1:32.16 (47.67)                                        
 45 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              1:32.48    1:32.51        
                  44.47     1:32.51 (48.04)                                        
 46 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              1:35.55    1:32.56        
                  45.25     1:32.56 (47.31)                                        
 47 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR              1:32.99    1:32.71        
                  44.27     1:32.71 (48.44)                                        
 48 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR              1:30.05    1:32.73        
                  44.33     1:32.73 (48.40)                                        
 49 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.70    1:33.61        
                  44.95     1:33.61 (48.66)                                        
 50 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE              1:36.98    1:33.77        
                  44.30     1:33.77 (49.47)                                        
 51 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              1:32.45    1:34.05        
                  45.48     1:34.05 (48.57)                                        
 52 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:43.51    1:34.24        
                  44.48     1:34.24 (49.76)                                        
 53 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              1:29.63    1:34.63        
                  45.71     1:34.63 (48.92)                                        
 54 Rubinstein, Alexa M       11 AGUA-MR              1:44.97    1:35.97        
                  45.85     1:35.97 (50.12)                                        
 55 Rose, Leah C              11 NYSA-MR              1:43.91    1:36.06        
                  45.01     1:36.06 (51.05)                                        
 56 Tyson, Natalie J          12 AGUA-MR              1:39.00    1:36.34        
                  46.66     1:36.34 (49.68)                                        
 57 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE              1:43.62    1:36.75        
                  46.75     1:36.75 (50.00)                                        
 58 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              1:38.15    1:38.56        
                  46.69     1:38.56 (51.87)                                        
 59 Bailey, Elizabeth C       11 AGUA-MR              1:37.93    1:38.62        
                  42.06     1:38.62 (56.56)                                        
 60 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:39.16        
                  45.39     1:39.16 (53.77)                                        
 61 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:45.61    1:39.41        
                  46.98     1:39.41 (52.43)                                        
 62 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              1:37.27    1:39.72        
                  47.44     1:39.72 (52.28)                                        
 63 Mueller, Sunaya D         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:41.60        
                  46.95     1:41.60 (54.65)                                        
 64 Manny, Eliza R            12 AGUA-MR              1:52.37    1:41.64        
                  48.32     1:41.64 (53.32)                                        
 65 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR               1:48.72    1:42.70        
                  48.20     1:42.70 (54.50)                                        
 66 Langford, Elisabeth A     11 AGUA-MR              1:51.66    1:43.74        
                  49.44     1:43.74 (54.30)                                        
 67 Rosemond, Constance       12 AGUA-MR              1:46.24    1:44.08        
                  47.27     1:44.08 (56.81)                                        
 68 Cashdollar, Cameron D     11 AGUA-MR              1:45.73    1:49.27        
                  50.92     1:49.27 (58.35)                                        
 69 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR              1:51.24    1:59.56        
                  57.02   1:59.56 (1:02.54)                                        
 70 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR              2:26.77    2:01.11        
                  55.47   2:01.11 (1:05.64)                                        
 71 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:09.36        
                1:00.39   2:09.36 (1:08.97)                                        
 -- Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  47.56          DQ (52.87)                                        
 -- Thompson, Nola Y          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:01.73        DQ (1:08.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              2:38.56    2:40.49        
                  35.13     1:15.61 (40.48)     1:58.46 (42.85)     2:40.49 (42.03)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              2:55.60    2:42.95        
                  37.40     1:18.80 (41.40)     2:01.56 (42.76)     2:42.95 (41.39)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace G     12 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:43.45        
                  36.63     1:18.86 (42.23)     2:01.10 (42.24)     2:43.45 (42.35)
  4 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              2:41.34    2:46.36        
                  37.22     1:19.85 (42.63)     2:03.51 (43.66)     2:46.36 (42.85)
  5 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              2:43.98    2:47.88        
                  38.31     1:21.76 (43.45)     2:05.95 (44.19)     2:47.88 (41.93)
  6 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              2:48.43    2:49.81        
                  39.81     1:23.28 (43.47)     2:06.58 (43.30)     2:49.81 (43.23)
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:50.03        
                  38.78     1:22.52 (43.74)     2:07.05 (44.53)     2:50.03 (42.98)
  8 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:46.71    2:50.77        
                  38.13     1:22.08 (43.95)     2:06.69 (44.61)     2:50.77 (44.08)
  9 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              2:56.11    2:54.81        
                  39.87     1:24.72 (44.85)     2:10.73 (46.01)     2:54.81 (44.08)
 10 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              2:58.33    2:55.05        
                  40.22     1:25.65 (45.43)     2:12.57 (46.92)     2:55.05 (42.48)
 11 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              3:03.24    2:55.26        
                  40.05     1:25.67 (45.62)     2:10.23 (44.56)     2:55.26 (45.03)
 12 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              3:00.56    2:55.49        
                  40.50     1:26.52 (46.02)     2:12.34 (45.82)     2:55.49 (43.15)
 13 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              3:05.60    2:55.93        
                  40.20     1:25.76 (45.56)     2:10.86 (45.10)     2:55.93 (45.07)
 14 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              2:57.76    2:57.24        
                  39.55     1:25.60 (46.05)     2:11.48 (45.88)     2:57.24 (45.76)
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               3:04.73    2:58.30        
                  40.97     1:27.64 (46.67)     2:13.35 (45.71)     2:58.30 (44.95)
 16 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              3:04.03    2:58.60        
                  39.72     1:25.68 (45.96)     2:12.29 (46.61)     2:58.60 (46.31)
 17 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR              3:10.99    3:00.58        
                  41.62     1:28.60 (46.98)     2:14.53 (45.93)     3:00.58 (46.05)
 18 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              2:57.75    3:03.09        
                  43.13     1:28.26 (45.13)     2:15.72 (47.46)     3:03.09 (47.37)
 19 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               3:23.99    3:03.24        
                  40.89     1:27.47 (46.58)     2:15.07 (47.60)     3:03.24 (48.17)
 20 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR              3:01.99    3:03.39        
                  41.45     1:28.44 (46.99)     2:16.44 (48.00)     3:03.39 (46.95)
 21 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              3:02.40    3:03.42        
                  42.92     1:29.65 (46.73)     2:16.56 (46.91)     3:03.42 (46.86)
 22 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              3:00.41    3:04.05        
                  41.32     1:28.05 (46.73)     2:16.45 (48.40)     3:04.05 (47.60)
 23 Sperber, Victoria         11 SCSA                 3:16.16    3:06.86        
                  41.04     1:28.79 (47.75)     2:18.48 (49.69)     3:06.86 (48.38)
 24 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              3:21.18    3:07.88        
                  42.13     1:30.05 (47.92)     2:20.53 (50.48)     3:07.88 (47.35)
 25 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              3:15.00    3:08.20        
                  42.37     1:32.42 (50.05)     2:20.59 (48.17)     3:08.20 (47.61)
 26 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:08.76        
                  44.64     1:33.15 (48.51)     2:20.46 (47.31)     3:08.76 (48.30)
 27 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              3:15.46    3:09.79        
                  43.98     1:32.14 (48.16)     2:21.00 (48.86)     3:09.79 (48.79)
 28 Fried, Bailey E           11 AGUA-MR              3:15.77    3:11.76        
                  41.20     1:30.35 (49.15)     2:22.27 (51.92)     3:11.76 (49.49)
 29 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE              3:12.39    3:12.57        
                  43.81     1:32.61 (48.80)     2:22.85 (50.24)     3:12.57 (49.72)
 30 Mattis, Brianna           11 SCSA                 3:13.52    3:13.25        
                  41.00     1:28.06 (47.06)     2:19.43 (51.37)     3:13.25 (53.82)
 31 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00    3:13.83        
                  44.11     1:34.16 (50.05)     2:24.60 (50.44)     3:13.83 (49.23)
 32 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR              3:11.77    3:17.00        
                  44.98     1:35.37 (50.39)     2:26.95 (51.58)     3:17.00 (50.05)
 33 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    3:45.04        
                  51.03     1:48.20 (57.17)     2:46.89 (58.69)     3:45.04 (58.15)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              1:02.81    1:02.64        
                  29.50     1:02.64 (33.14)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE              1:02.68    1:03.38        
                  29.38     1:03.38 (34.00)                                        
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              1:03.97    1:04.23        
                  30.59     1:04.23 (33.64)                                        
  4 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.48    1:05.23        
                  30.65     1:05.23 (34.58)                                        
  5 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              1:06.47    1:05.57        
                  29.99     1:05.57 (35.58)                                        
  6 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              1:06.07    1:06.28        
                  31.03     1:06.28 (35.25)                                        
  7 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              1:10.89    1:08.93        
                  32.97     1:08.93 (35.96)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              1:06.70    1:09.98        
                  32.07     1:09.98 (37.91)                                        
  9 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR              1:19.34    1:10.49        
                  32.40     1:10.49 (38.09)                                        
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:11.02        
                  32.55     1:11.02 (38.47)                                        
 11 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR              1:09.17    1:11.08        
                  32.12     1:11.08 (38.96)                                        
 12 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:09.75    1:12.16        
                  33.77     1:12.16 (38.39)                                        
 13 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:11.42    1:13.10        
                  32.99     1:13.10 (40.11)                                        
 14 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR              1:17.25    1:13.19        
                  33.48     1:13.19 (39.71)                                        
 15 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:13.87        
                  34.91     1:13.87 (38.96)                                        
 16 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE              1:12.13    1:13.90        
                  33.58     1:13.90 (40.32)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               1:17.26    1:14.81        
                  35.10     1:14.81 (39.71)                                        
 18 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:19.04    1:14.93        
                  34.75     1:14.93 (40.18)                                        
 19 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              1:17.81    1:15.22        
                  33.81     1:15.22 (41.41)                                        
 20 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              1:14.63    1:15.85        
                  35.34     1:15.85 (40.51)                                        
 21 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.96        
                  35.00     1:15.96 (40.96)                                        
 22 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.04    1:16.34        
                  34.36     1:16.34 (41.98)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:18.25    1:16.39        
                  35.92     1:16.39 (40.47)                                        
 24 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              1:18.53    1:16.97        
                  35.00     1:16.97 (41.97)                                        
 25 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:16.94    1:17.00        
                  36.33     1:17.00 (40.67)                                        
 26 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE              1:18.51    1:18.27        
                  35.85     1:18.27 (42.42)                                        
 27 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR              1:20.74    1:18.76        
                  36.15     1:18.76 (42.61)                                        
 28 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:20.04    1:19.22        
                  35.35     1:19.22 (43.87)                                        
 29 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.23    1:19.44        
                  38.57     1:19.44 (40.87)                                        
 30 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              1:32.10    1:20.59        
                  36.43     1:20.59 (44.16)                                        
 31 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:20.75        
                  37.33     1:20.75 (43.42)                                        
 32 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:17.55    1:21.17        
                  36.57     1:21.17 (44.60)                                        
 33 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              1:25.01    1:22.07        
                  38.78     1:22.07 (43.29)                                        
 34 Sperber, Victoria         11 SCSA                 1:11.40    1:22.12        
                  36.64     1:22.12 (45.48)                                        
 35 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE              1:21.51    1:22.27        
                  37.56     1:22.27 (44.71)                                        
 36 Khutorsky, Debra B        12 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    1:23.17        
                  37.00     1:23.17 (46.17)                                        
 37 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE              1:29.06    1:23.81        
                  36.74     1:23.81 (47.07)                                        
 38 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              1:26.78    1:23.86        
                  38.87     1:23.86 (44.99)                                        
 39 Tyson, Natalie J          12 AGUA-MR              1:24.64    1:25.60        
                  38.49     1:25.60 (47.11)                                        
 40 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:22.73    1:25.70        
                  39.26     1:25.70 (46.44)                                        
 41 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               1:22.89    1:26.30        
                  39.89     1:26.30 (46.41)                                        
 42 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              1:29.26    1:27.14        
                  39.15     1:27.14 (47.99)                                        
 43 Fried, Bailey E           11 AGUA-MR              1:33.77    1:27.45        
                  41.47     1:27.45 (45.98)                                        
 44 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.96    1:27.58        
                  39.66     1:27.58 (47.92)                                        
 45 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR              1:49.98    1:28.80        
                  40.34     1:28.80 (48.46)                                        
 46 Langford, Elisabeth A     11 AGUA-MR              1:31.41    1:28.82        
                  40.65     1:28.82 (48.17)                                        
 47 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              1:32.38    1:29.35        
                  40.96     1:29.35 (48.39)                                        
 48 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR               1:36.25    1:30.72        
                  40.91     1:30.72 (49.81)                                        
 49 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE              1:33.35    1:31.29        
                  40.59     1:31.29 (50.70)                                        
 50 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:21.41    1:31.77        
                  41.02     1:31.77 (50.75)                                        
 51 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              1:28.24    1:32.30        
                  41.93     1:32.30 (50.37)                                        
 52 Neary, Cara J             11 AGUA-MR              1:42.22    1:33.00        
                  40.89     1:33.00 (52.11)                                        
 53 Cohen, Daya M             12 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:33.49        
                  42.17     1:33.49 (51.32)                                        
 54 Taylor, Paige G           12 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:33.99        
                  40.47     1:33.99 (53.52)                                        
 55 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              1:30.26    1:34.24        
                  41.93     1:34.24 (52.31)                                        
 56 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              1:33.76    1:34.66        
                  41.93     1:34.66 (52.73)                                        
 57 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               1:30.27    1:34.84        
                  43.15     1:34.84 (51.69)                                        
 58 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              1:35.52    1:36.77        
                  43.35     1:36.77 (53.42)                                        
 59 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:45.97        
                  45.41   1:45.97 (1:00.56)                                        
 60 Manny, Eliza R            12 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:47.80        
                  48.00     1:47.80 (59.80)                                        
 -- Bailey, Elizabeth C       11 AGUA-MR              1:26.77         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.46        DQ (1:07.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              2:20.55    2:24.97        
                  30.65     1:06.82 (36.17)     1:46.24 (39.42)     2:24.97 (38.73)
  2 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              2:27.09    2:25.99        
                  31.12     1:08.12 (37.00)     1:47.74 (39.62)     2:25.99 (38.25)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:31.18        
                1:50.13     2:31.14 (41.01)      2:31.18 (0.04)                    
  4 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              2:55.67    2:31.34        
                  32.06     1:09.41 (37.35)     1:50.37 (40.96)     2:31.34 (40.97)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              2:37.82    2:40.12        
                  34.04     1:15.17 (41.13)     1:58.47 (43.30)     2:40.12 (41.65)
  6 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE              2:34.99    2:40.65        
                  34.92     1:17.37 (42.45)     2:00.01 (42.64)     2:40.65 (40.64)
  7 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE              2:52.99    2:59.39        
                  41.01     1:24.41 (43.40)     2:11.94 (47.53)     2:59.39 (47.45)
  8 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE              3:06.67    3:03.06        
                  41.99     1:29.06 (47.07)     2:16.96 (47.90)     3:03.06 (46.10)
  9 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE              3:08.99    3:08.23        
                  37.86     1:25.23 (47.37)     2:16.80 (51.57)     3:08.23 (51.43)
 10 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE              3:16.99    3:27.26        
                  44.11     1:38.41 (54.30)     2:35.90 (57.49)     3:27.26 (51.36)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              1:04.26    1:04.88        
                  30.05     1:04.88 (34.83)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              1:04.02    1:06.44        
                  30.29     1:06.44 (36.15)                                        
  3 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              1:05.84    1:07.51        
                  30.87     1:07.51 (36.64)                                        
  4 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              1:05.55    1:07.80        
                  31.65     1:07.80 (36.15)                                        
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              1:08.29    1:08.08        
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)                                        
  6 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.30    1:09.21        
                  32.86     1:09.21 (36.35)                                        
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace G     12 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:09.21        
                  32.67     1:09.21 (36.54)                                        
  8 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR              1:12.44    1:09.25        
                  32.07     1:09.25 (37.18)                                        
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              1:08.51    1:09.86        
                  32.05     1:09.86 (37.81)                                        
 10 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:11.36        
                  33.44     1:11.36 (37.92)                                        
 11 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              1:12.52    1:11.43        
                  32.55     1:11.43 (38.88)                                        
 12 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:11.75        
                  32.02     1:11.75 (39.73)                                        
 13 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               1:10.96    1:12.40        
                  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)                                        
 14 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:12.41        
                  33.65     1:12.41 (38.76)                                        
 15 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              1:16.95    1:12.59        
                  33.57     1:12.59 (39.02)                                        
 16 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              1:15.33    1:12.70        
                  32.73     1:12.70 (39.97)                                        
 17 Hoyng, Anna C             12 NYSA-MR              1:14.40    1:12.86        
                  33.87     1:12.86 (38.99)                                        
 18 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.58    1:13.58        
                  33.68     1:13.58 (39.90)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              1:12.00    1:13.77        
                  35.82     1:13.77 (37.95)                                        
 20 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.89    1:14.07        
                  34.53     1:14.07 (39.54)                                        
 21 Mattis, Brianna           11 SCSA                 1:21.77    1:14.08        
                  34.94     1:14.08 (39.14)                                        
 22 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              1:13.11    1:14.27        
                  33.09     1:14.27 (41.18)                                        
 23 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR              1:14.09    1:15.04        
                  34.57     1:15.04 (40.47)                                        
 24 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              1:16.68    1:15.34        
                  36.30     1:15.34 (39.04)                                        
 25 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               1:17.32    1:15.66        
                  35.77     1:15.66 (39.89)                                        
 26 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              1:16.89    1:16.11        
                  34.19     1:16.11 (41.92)                                        
 27 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              1:18.12    1:16.89        
                  36.15     1:16.89 (40.74)                                        
 28 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:18.25    1:16.92        
                  36.20     1:16.92 (40.72)                                        
 29 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.96    1:16.95        
                  35.66     1:16.95 (41.29)                                        
 30 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:16.96        
                  34.81     1:16.96 (42.15)                                        
 31 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE              1:23.93    1:17.09        
                  36.31     1:17.09 (40.78)                                        
 32 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.70    1:17.26        
                  38.03     1:17.26 (39.23)                                        
 33 Sperber, Victoria         11 SCSA                 1:19.14    1:17.33        
                  36.95     1:17.33 (40.38)                                        
 34 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:17.44        
                  35.77     1:17.44 (41.67)                                        
 35 Khutorsky, Debra B        12 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:17.47        
                  35.27     1:17.47 (42.20)                                        
 36 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               1:17.49    1:17.51        
                  36.67     1:17.51 (40.84)                                        
 37 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE              1:18.64    1:17.53        
                  35.52     1:17.53 (42.01)                                        
 38 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE              1:20.23    1:17.62        
                  36.76     1:17.62 (40.86)                                        
 39 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:18.06        
                  36.89     1:18.06 (41.17)                                        
 40 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.25    1:18.34        
                  36.27     1:18.34 (42.07)                                        
 41 Tyson, Natalie J          12 AGUA-MR              1:18.17    1:18.37        
                  36.59     1:18.37 (41.78)                                        
 42 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              1:17.38    1:18.41        
                  35.35     1:18.41 (43.06)                                        
 43 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              1:18.39    1:18.47        
                  39.56     1:18.47 (38.91)                                        
 44 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.95    1:18.71        
                  37.38     1:18.71 (41.33)                                        
 45 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              1:17.92    1:19.18        
                  36.84     1:19.18 (42.34)                                        
 46 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.85    1:19.35        
                  37.47     1:19.35 (41.88)                                        
 47 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              1:20.38    1:20.08        
                  36.29     1:20.08 (43.79)                                        
 48 Meador, Mollie S          11 AGUA-MR              1:20.45    1:20.17        
                  36.57     1:20.17 (43.60)                                        
 49 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:20.47        
                  36.92     1:20.47 (43.55)                                        
 50 Fried, Bailey E           11 AGUA-MR              1:22.24    1:20.59        
                  38.19     1:20.59 (42.40)                                        
 51 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.23    1:20.62        
                  38.02     1:20.62 (42.60)                                        
 52 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR              1:34.28    1:21.73        
                  36.09     1:21.73 (45.64)                                        
 53 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              1:21.74    1:21.92        
                  37.58     1:21.92 (44.34)                                        
 54 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              1:25.87    1:22.00        
                  38.07     1:22.00 (43.93)                                        
 55 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE              1:25.78    1:23.33        
                  37.84     1:23.33 (45.49)                                        
 56 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              1:23.19    1:23.92        
                  39.47     1:23.92 (44.45)                                        
 57 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              1:23.72    1:23.95        
                  38.28     1:23.95 (45.67)                                        
 58 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              1:24.23    1:24.07        
                  40.32     1:24.07 (43.75)                                        
 59 Rawlings, Ava L           12 AGUA-MR              1:23.27    1:24.20        
                  38.96     1:24.20 (45.24)                                        
 60 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR              1:30.17    1:25.31        
                  41.37     1:25.31 (43.94)                                        
 61 Bailey, Elizabeth C       11 AGUA-MR              1:30.34    1:25.62        
                  40.35     1:25.62 (45.27)                                        
 62 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR              1:27.22    1:25.88        
                  40.56     1:25.88 (45.32)                                        
 63 Langford, Elisabeth A     11 AGUA-MR              1:28.00    1:26.62        
                  39.97     1:26.62 (46.65)                                        
 64 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR              1:28.43    1:27.00        
                  43.24     1:27.00 (43.76)                                        
 65 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.45    1:27.27        
                  41.14     1:27.27 (46.13)                                        
 66 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:27.83        
                  41.73     1:27.83 (46.10)                                        
 67 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR               1:27.82    1:28.26        
                  40.24     1:28.26 (48.02)                                        
 68 Rubinstein, Alexa M       11 AGUA-MR              1:28.79    1:28.57        
                  41.26     1:28.57 (47.31)                                        
 69 Mueller, Sunaya D         12 NYSA-MR              1:41.70    1:29.83        
                  40.51     1:29.83 (49.32)                                        
 70 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.89    1:32.68        
                  44.86     1:32.68 (47.82)                                        
 71 Manny, Eliza R            12 AGUA-MR              1:34.01    1:35.37        
                  44.85     1:35.37 (50.52)                                        
 72 Cashdollar, Cameron D     11 AGUA-MR              1:32.08    1:36.13        
                  45.32     1:36.13 (50.81)                                        
 73 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:38.70        
                  46.53     1:38.70 (52.17)                                        
 74 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR              1:40.21    1:42.09        
                  44.38     1:42.09 (57.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              2:18.63    2:16.32        
                  29.57     1:03.47 (33.90)     1:45.71 (42.24)     2:16.32 (30.61)
  2 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              2:16.70    2:19.69        
                  30.08     1:05.28 (35.20)     1:47.26 (41.98)     2:19.69 (32.43)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    12 AGUA-MR              2:19.61    2:21.16        
                  29.46     1:07.06 (37.60)     1:49.50 (42.44)     2:21.16 (31.66)
  4 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE              2:18.92    2:21.21        
                  29.82     1:05.91 (36.09)     1:48.11 (42.20)     2:21.21 (33.10)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              2:24.62    2:23.15        
                  30.22     1:06.55 (36.33)     1:51.03 (44.48)     2:23.15 (32.12)
  6 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              2:22.97    2:23.19        
                  30.49     1:07.14 (36.65)     1:50.94 (43.80)     2:23.19 (32.25)
  7 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              2:24.09    2:23.93        
                  30.76     1:08.20 (37.44)     1:49.79 (41.59)     2:23.93 (34.14)
  8 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              2:25.83    2:27.41        
                  30.59     1:07.26 (36.67)     1:52.96 (45.70)     2:27.41 (34.45)
  9 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              2:22.02    2:28.58        
                  31.70     1:11.06 (39.36)     1:55.87 (44.81)     2:28.58 (32.71)
 10 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE              2:29.05    2:30.13        
                  33.14     1:10.77 (37.63)     1:57.18 (46.41)     2:30.13 (32.95)
 11 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR              2:35.31    2:31.27        
                  32.95     1:10.66 (37.71)     1:58.30 (47.64)     2:31.27 (32.97)
 12 Yildiz, Nicole F          12 MPNY-MR              2:29.52    2:31.44        
                  33.07     1:12.33 (39.26)     1:55.89 (43.56)     2:31.44 (35.55)
 13 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              2:36.63    2:32.42        
                  34.78     1:14.38 (39.60)     1:59.47 (45.09)     2:32.42 (32.95)
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              2:34.13    2:32.82        
                  32.27     1:10.63 (38.36)     1:59.07 (48.44)     2:32.82 (33.75)
 15 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               2:37.27    2:33.57        
                  33.14     1:11.34 (38.20)     1:57.96 (46.62)     2:33.57 (35.61)
 16 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              2:34.79    2:33.79        
                  32.08     1:11.26 (39.18)     1:58.44 (47.18)     2:33.79 (35.35)
 17 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR              2:32.15    2:35.17        
                  32.11     1:12.29 (40.18)     1:58.74 (46.45)     2:35.17 (36.43)
 18 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              2:31.95    2:35.35        
                  35.06     1:14.28 (39.22)     2:01.19 (46.91)     2:35.35 (34.16)
 19 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               2:33.49    2:35.74        
                  33.54     1:13.98 (40.44)     1:59.21 (45.23)     2:35.74 (36.53)
 20 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              2:39.82    2:35.81        
                  33.52     1:12.15 (38.63)     2:00.21 (48.06)     2:35.81 (35.60)
 21 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              2:44.21    2:37.29        
                  33.43     1:13.41 (39.98)     2:00.93 (47.52)     2:37.29 (36.36)
 22 Blythe, Karenna G         12 AGUA-MR              2:34.93    2:37.38        
                  35.95     1:15.52 (39.57)     2:01.73 (46.21)     2:37.38 (35.65)
 23 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR              2:39.90    2:39.35        
                  35.23     1:16.45 (41.22)     2:01.82 (45.37)     2:39.35 (37.53)
 24 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              2:46.37    2:40.97        
                  36.14     1:21.51 (45.37)     2:05.57 (44.06)     2:40.97 (35.40)
 25 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:41.21        
                  33.43     1:14.93 (41.50)     2:05.77 (50.84)     2:41.21 (35.44)
 26 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              2:36.91    2:42.14        
                  34.32     1:15.52 (41.20)     2:05.37 (49.85)     2:42.14 (36.77)
 27 Reinhart, Natalie J       11 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.98    2:42.36        
                  35.77     1:19.14 (43.37)     2:06.43 (47.29)     2:42.36 (35.93)
 28 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              2:52.11    2:42.88        
                  35.08     1:18.30 (43.22)     2:08.42 (50.12)     2:42.88 (34.46)
 29 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              2:45.94    2:42.91        
                  33.67     1:14.24 (40.57)     2:04.57 (50.33)     2:42.91 (38.34)
 30 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               2:43.72    2:44.12        
                  36.07     1:19.55 (43.48)     2:08.20 (48.65)     2:44.12 (35.92)
 31 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:52.28    2:44.30        
                  34.08     1:16.27 (42.19)     2:07.43 (51.16)     2:44.30 (36.87)
 32 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              2:38.77    2:44.35        
                  34.34     1:15.94 (41.60)     2:08.71 (52.77)     2:44.35 (35.64)
 33 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:39.91    2:45.79        
                  38.28     1:21.71 (43.43)     2:09.58 (47.87)     2:45.79 (36.21)
 34 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              2:38.67    2:46.74        
                  39.65     1:18.66 (39.01)     2:08.47 (49.81)     2:46.74 (38.27)
 35 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               2:43.78    2:46.79        
                  38.18     1:19.23 (41.05)     2:09.59 (50.36)     2:46.79 (37.20)
 36 Sperber, Victoria         11 SCSA                 3:03.52    2:48.30        
                  36.21     1:20.90 (44.69)     2:07.98 (47.08)     2:48.30 (40.32)
 37 Hogan, Maeve J            11 APEX-NE              2:51.27    2:48.32        
                  36.62     1:20.50 (43.88)     2:09.21 (48.71)     2:48.32 (39.11)
 38 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              3:01.20    2:49.97        
                  39.63     1:23.99 (44.36)     2:13.33 (49.34)     2:49.97 (36.64)
 39 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              2:54.34    2:50.89        
                  36.18     1:20.66 (44.48)     2:12.12 (51.46)     2:50.89 (38.77)
 40 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              2:47.78    2:51.45        
                  37.71     1:22.77 (45.06)     2:10.66 (47.89)     2:51.45 (40.79)
 41 Meador, Mollie S          11 AGUA-MR              2:49.90    2:51.72        
                  36.68     1:20.16 (43.48)     2:12.54 (52.38)     2:51.72 (39.18)
 42 Lin, Katrina              11 AGUA-MR              2:55.88    2:51.91        
                  37.26     1:20.49 (43.23)     2:12.06 (51.57)     2:51.91 (39.85)
 43 Khutorsky, Debra B        12 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:52.33        
                  36.06     1:20.24 (44.18)     2:12.40 (52.16)     2:52.33 (39.93)
 44 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE              2:46.25    2:52.75        
                  36.60     1:22.02 (45.42)     2:14.78 (52.76)     2:52.75 (37.97)
 45 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE              2:53.28    2:53.36        
                  37.71     1:24.59 (46.88)     2:16.39 (51.80)     2:53.36 (36.97)
 46 Tyson, Natalie J          12 AGUA-MR              3:01.83    2:53.74        
                  38.46     1:22.32 (43.86)     2:15.61 (53.29)     2:53.74 (38.13)
 47 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              2:55.69    2:56.07        
                  38.67     1:21.37 (42.70)     2:14.55 (53.18)     2:56.07 (41.52)
 48 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              3:03.88    2:59.72        
                  39.78     1:23.62 (43.84)     2:20.24 (56.62)     2:59.72 (39.48)
 49 Fulnecky, Zoe L           11 AGUA-MR              3:19.52    3:00.89        
                  40.32     1:24.64 (44.32)     2:19.72 (55.08)     3:00.89 (41.17)
 50 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE              3:06.26    3:00.93        
                  40.97     1:25.80 (44.83)     2:21.20 (55.40)     3:00.93 (39.73)
 51 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              2:55.98    3:01.84        
                  43.73     1:29.29 (45.56)     2:23.22 (53.93)     3:01.84 (38.62)
 52 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR              3:10.21    3:02.10        
                  42.54     1:29.87 (47.33)     2:20.33 (50.46)     3:02.10 (41.77)
 53 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              3:04.58    3:02.24        
                  40.31     1:23.42 (43.11)     2:18.76 (55.34)     3:02.24 (43.48)
 54 Bolon, Isabella M         11 AGUA-MR              3:14.20    3:03.43        
                  38.79     1:26.44 (47.65)     2:24.62 (58.18)     3:03.43 (38.81)
 55 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.42    3:03.73        
                  41.20     1:27.55 (46.35)     2:19.06 (51.51)     3:03.73 (44.67)
 56 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               3:03.23    3:04.26        
                  42.32     1:29.48 (47.16)     2:23.51 (54.03)     3:04.26 (40.75)
 57 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.21    3:05.57        
                  40.31     1:25.93 (45.62)   2:26.09 (1:00.16)     3:05.57 (39.48)
 58 Langford, Elisabeth A     11 AGUA-MR              3:23.08    3:06.08        
                  41.32     1:28.51 (47.19)     2:25.23 (56.72)     3:06.08 (40.85)
 59 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              3:14.05    3:06.97        
                  42.00     1:33.26 (51.26)     2:20.97 (47.71)     3:06.97 (46.00)
 60 Mori, Maya                11 AGUA-MR              3:16.95    3:10.67        
                  42.60     1:33.79 (51.19)     2:26.08 (52.29)     3:10.67 (44.59)
 61 Ollivierre, Maya Joy      11 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    3:11.28        
                  41.28     1:32.19 (50.91)     2:27.50 (55.31)     3:11.28 (43.78)
 62 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR              3:09.76    3:16.05        
                  44.22     1:35.93 (51.71)     2:28.81 (52.88)     3:16.05 (47.24)
 -- Taylor, Paige G           12 AGUA-MR              3:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.64     1:26.11 (46.47)   2:26.34 (1:00.23)          DQ (45.80)
 -- Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR               3:09.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.36     1:30.43 (50.07)     2:25.94 (55.51)          DQ (40.45)
 -- Rubinstein, Alexa M       11 AGUA-MR              3:12.38         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  42.78     1:32.28 (49.50)     2:28.48 (56.20)          DQ (42.94)
 
Girls 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              2:02.23    2:00.04        
                  28.60       59.79 (31.19)     1:27.55 (27.76)     2:00.04 (32.49)
  2 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE              1:59.22    2:04.33        
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)     1:27.55 (27.20)     2:04.33 (36.78)
  3 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              2:05.06    2:04.71        
                  29.53     1:01.12 (31.59)     1:27.55 (26.43)     2:04.71 (37.16)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              2:07.21    2:04.76        
                  29.28     1:01.56 (32.28)     1:27.55 (25.99)     2:04.76 (37.21)
  5 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              2:06.61    2:06.14        
                  29.41     1:01.81 (32.40)     1:27.55 (25.74)     2:06.14 (38.59)
  6 Guzzino, Mary Grace G     12 NYSA-MR              2:06.16    2:07.70        
                  29.97     1:02.80 (32.83)     1:27.55 (24.75)     2:07.70 (40.15)
  7 Wu, Madison               12 AGUA-MR              2:10.28    2:10.73        
                  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)     1:27.56 (24.36)     2:10.73 (43.17)
  8 Murray, McKenna G         12 APEX-NE              2:10.91    2:10.95        
                  30.42     1:04.18 (33.76)     1:27.55 (23.37)     2:10.95 (43.40)
  9 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR              2:11.92    2:13.93        
                  29.92     1:03.18 (33.26)     1:38.38 (35.20)     2:13.93 (35.55)
 10 Chang, Cara               12 AGUA-MR              2:13.49    2:14.61        
                  30.25     1:04.39 (34.14)     1:41.00 (36.61)     2:14.61 (33.61)
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              2:12.45    2:15.43        
                  31.43     1:05.98 (34.55)     1:41.52 (35.54)     2:15.43 (33.91)
 12 Stewart, Lexi R           12 AGUA-MR              2:19.56    2:15.55        
                  31.80     1:06.21 (34.41)     1:42.32 (36.11)     2:15.55 (33.23)
 13 Guan, Michelle K          11 AGUA-MR              2:14.17    2:18.44        
                  31.40     1:06.53 (35.13)     1:42.95 (36.42)     2:18.44 (35.49)
 14 Clark, Corin E            12 NYSA-MR              2:25.21    2:18.79        
                  31.08     1:07.05 (35.97)     1:43.44 (36.39)     2:18.79 (35.35)
 15 Skaistis, Delilah E       11 AGUA-MR              2:15.51    2:19.28        
                  31.01     1:06.57 (35.56)     1:43.60 (37.03)     2:19.28 (35.68)
 16 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              2:17.51    2:20.55        
                  32.07     1:08.38 (36.31)     1:45.23 (36.85)     2:20.55 (35.32)
 17 Chang, Mia                12 AGUA-MR              2:21.71    2:21.29        
                  32.32     1:08.46 (36.14)     1:45.70 (37.24)     2:21.29 (35.59)
 18 Cameron, Megan G          12 NYSA-MR              2:23.28    2:21.77        
                  33.20     1:09.14 (35.94)     1:45.66 (36.52)     2:21.77 (36.11)
 19 Kennedy, Kate E           11 NYSA-MR              2:43.35    2:22.48        
                  33.31     1:10.09 (36.78)     1:47.29 (37.20)     2:22.48 (35.19)
 20 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              2:21.61    2:25.13        
                  33.33     1:10.77 (37.44)     1:49.09 (38.32)     2:25.13 (36.04)
 21 Taipale, Alina H          11 AGUA-MR              2:30.55    2:25.38        
                  34.30     1:11.50 (37.20)     1:48.84 (37.34)     2:25.38 (36.54)
 22 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              2:27.02    2:25.50        
                  34.82     1:12.01 (37.19)     1:49.23 (37.22)     2:25.50 (36.27)
 23 Varier, Niquita E         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:25.76        
                  32.53     1:10.04 (37.51)     1:48.87 (38.83)     2:25.76 (36.89)
 24 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              2:27.92    2:26.25        
                  35.64     1:15.61 (39.97)     1:53.10 (37.49)     2:26.25 (33.15)
 25 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:26.99    2:26.33        
                  33.43     1:10.88 (37.45)     1:49.88 (39.00)     2:26.33 (36.45)
 26 Yaremenko, Isabelle       12 MPNY-MR              2:27.00    2:26.56        
                  33.19     1:11.14 (37.95)     1:49.44 (38.30)     2:26.56 (37.12)
 27 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               2:22.79    2:26.58        
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)     1:49.28 (38.79)     2:26.58 (37.30)
 28 Hussain, Sana             11 AGUA-MR              2:24.54    2:27.23        
                  33.91     1:11.51 (37.60)     1:50.33 (38.82)     2:27.23 (36.90)
 29 Chong, Gabby M            12 AGUA-MR              2:30.94    2:27.27        
                  31.91     1:09.94 (38.03)     1:48.94 (39.00)     2:27.27 (38.33)
 30 Tackney, Sophia H         11 AGUA-MR              2:30.99    2:28.01        
                  35.94     1:15.18 (39.24)     1:54.08 (38.90)     2:28.01 (33.93)
 31 Hermann, Anna             12 AGUA-MR              2:32.49    2:28.08        
                  34.46     1:13.23 (38.77)     1:51.02 (37.79)     2:28.08 (37.06)
 32 Kim, Ashley               12 AGUA-MR              2:36.01    2:28.53        
                  34.34     1:13.06 (38.72)     1:52.04 (38.98)     2:28.53 (36.49)
 33 Chin, Grace E             11 NYSA-MR              2:51.37    2:28.73        
                  34.17     1:12.38 (38.21)     1:51.34 (38.96)     2:28.73 (37.39)
 34 Long, Kelsey              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:31.49    2:28.75        
                  34.51     1:13.50 (38.99)     1:52.95 (39.45)     2:28.75 (35.80)
 35 Harish, Nila              10 MPNY-MR              2:29.75    2:30.36        
                  34.12     1:13.54 (39.42)     1:53.19 (39.65)     2:30.36 (37.17)
 36 Johnson, Lily R           11 AGUA-MR              2:27.85    2:31.17        
                  35.29     1:15.01 (39.72)     1:55.39 (40.38)     2:31.17 (35.78)
 37 Hogan, Bridget J          11 APEX-NE              2:27.63    2:31.81        
                  34.03     1:13.52 (39.49)     1:53.92 (40.40)     2:31.81 (37.89)
 38 Fenton, Sofia M           10 NYSA-MR              3:17.43    2:32.24        
                  33.81     1:11.53 (37.72)     1:52.93 (41.40)     2:32.24 (39.31)
 39 Oppenheim, Ariel N        12 APEX-NE              2:36.55    2:33.87        
                  33.36     1:12.33 (38.97)     1:53.13 (40.80)     2:33.87 (40.74)
 40 Meador, Mollie S          11 AGUA-MR              2:30.90    2:34.00        
                  36.31     1:16.20 (39.89)     1:56.56 (40.36)     2:34.00 (37.44)
 41 Chen, Bessie              11 AGUA-MR              2:32.65    2:34.09        
                  35.69     1:16.31 (40.62)     1:56.56 (40.25)     2:34.09 (37.53)
 42 Abromavage, Reese W       12 AGUA-MR              2:32.52    2:35.77        
                  35.95     1:16.63 (40.68)     1:57.55 (40.92)     2:35.77 (38.22)
 43 Tyrrell, Lillie J         10 AGUA-MR              2:34.14    2:36.24        
                  34.52     1:14.67 (40.15)     1:56.48 (41.81)     2:36.24 (39.76)
 44 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              2:33.58    2:37.09        
                  36.45     1:17.15 (40.70)     1:58.15 (41.00)     2:37.09 (38.94)
 45 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              2:35.30    2:38.67        
                  35.45     1:17.04 (41.59)     1:59.50 (42.46)     2:38.67 (39.17)
 46 Breitman, Juliet R        12 AGUA-MR              2:37.02    2:39.30        
                  35.38     1:15.11 (39.73)     1:57.70 (42.59)     2:39.30 (41.60)
 47 Shifrina, Aleksandra      11 MPNY-MR              2:35.23    2:39.88        
                  35.24     1:16.34 (41.10)     1:59.27 (42.93)     2:39.88 (40.61)
 48 Mattis, Brianna           11 SCSA                 3:40.71    2:40.66        
                  36.16     1:16.07 (39.91)     1:58.52 (42.45)     2:40.66 (42.14)
 49 Pecze, Abby J             12 APEX-NE              2:39.83    2:40.67        
                  35.95     1:18.57 (42.62)     2:01.82 (43.25)     2:40.67 (38.85)
 50 Albuquerque Hsieh, Gabri  11 AGUA-MR              2:38.82    2:41.21        
                  36.01     1:17.20 (41.19)     1:59.63 (42.43)     2:41.21 (41.58)
 51 Langford, Elisabeth A     11 AGUA-MR              2:46.90    2:41.25        
                  36.87     1:17.77 (40.90)     2:00.18 (42.41)     2:41.25 (41.07)
 52 Moloney, Aislinn R        10 AGUA-MR              2:45.81    2:41.53        
                  36.67     1:19.01 (42.34)     2:01.17 (42.16)     2:41.53 (40.36)
 53 Jordan, Elena             12 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.45    2:41.67        
                  36.49     1:17.93 (41.44)     2:00.74 (42.81)     2:41.67 (40.93)
 54 Law, Brianna              10 MPNY-MR              2:41.30    2:41.85        
                  37.92     1:20.65 (42.73)     2:03.70 (43.05)     2:41.85 (38.15)
 55 Springer, Ella C          11 PAC-MR               2:47.73    2:42.12        
                  35.91     1:18.52 (42.61)     2:02.06 (43.54)     2:42.12 (40.06)
 56 Concepcion, Alex P        10 NYSA-MR              2:36.61    2:42.15        
                  36.56     1:17.51 (40.95)     2:00.26 (42.75)     2:42.15 (41.89)
 57 Cauley, Olivia M          10 AGUA-MR              2:54.86    2:44.24        
                  37.88     1:19.64 (41.76)     2:02.72 (43.08)     2:44.24 (41.52)
 58 Manny, Eliza R            12 AGUA-MR              3:06.71    2:44.42        
                  36.58     1:17.31 (40.73)     2:01.25 (43.94)     2:44.42 (43.17)
 59 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               2:40.79    2:45.03        
                  36.49     1:19.35 (42.86)     2:03.83 (44.48)     2:45.03 (41.20)
 60 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  10 COND-MR              2:40.71    2:45.11        
                  35.81     1:19.05 (43.24)     2:01.85 (42.80)     2:45.11 (43.26)
 61 Auth, Lillian G           10 AGUA-MR              2:55.77    2:47.69        
                  37.47     1:19.91 (42.44)     2:04.66 (44.75)     2:47.69 (43.03)
 62 Kim, Kodi K               11 AGUA-MR              2:41.31    2:48.53        
                  37.89     1:21.87 (43.98)     2:06.41 (44.54)     2:48.53 (42.12)
 63 Wisniewski, Hanna J       10 MPNY-MR              2:44.69    2:48.81        
                  37.97     1:22.09 (44.12)     2:06.29 (44.20)     2:48.81 (42.52)
 64 Nettles, Molly S          12 AGUA-MR              2:50.22    2:48.85        
                  37.87     1:21.72 (43.85)     2:06.15 (44.43)     2:48.85 (42.70)
 65 Rubinstein, Alexa M       11 AGUA-MR              2:54.75    2:50.09        
                  37.22     1:19.72 (42.50)     2:04.90 (45.18)     2:50.09 (45.19)
 66 O'Neill, Jade R           10 COND-MR              2:52.98    2:51.60        
                  37.85     1:21.04 (43.19)     2:06.86 (45.82)     2:51.60 (44.74)
 67 Singhal, Anisha           11 AGUA-MR              2:49.51    2:51.92        
                  37.99     1:22.99 (45.00)     2:08.66 (45.67)     2:51.92 (43.26)
 68 Orel, Anastasia S         10 AGUA-MR              2:56.34    2:52.59        
                  37.92     1:21.50 (43.58)     2:08.26 (46.76)     2:52.59 (44.33)
 69 Rice, Cokie K             10 AGUA-MR              3:00.99    2:52.64        
                  39.75     1:25.02 (45.27)     2:10.23 (45.21)     2:52.64 (42.41)
 70 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N   9 AGUA-MR              2:50.99    2:53.49        
                  39.25     1:23.56 (44.31)     2:08.83 (45.27)     2:53.49 (44.66)
 71 Blau, Naomi B              9 AGUA-MR              3:10.99    2:53.51        
                  38.73     1:23.90 (45.17)     2:10.02 (46.12)     2:53.51 (43.49)
 72 Sisk, Maeve E             10 AGUA-MR              3:24.92    2:55.37        
                  37.96     1:23.13 (45.17)     2:10.40 (47.27)     2:55.37 (44.97)
 73 Melley, Amanda A          12 NYSA-MR              3:11.88    2:56.26        
                  40.01     1:26.93 (46.92)     2:13.27 (46.34)     2:56.26 (42.99)
 74 Schwartz, Isabelle K      10 AGUA-MR              2:59.70    2:57.01        
                  39.85     1:25.68 (45.83)     2:12.19 (46.51)     2:57.01 (44.82)
 75 Wikstrom, Ava G           10 AGUA-MR              2:55.88    2:57.53        
                  41.96     1:29.96 (48.00)     2:16.25 (46.29)     2:57.53 (41.28)
 76 Vursta, Elizabeth R        9 COND-MR              2:57.70    2:58.38        
                  40.29     1:27.78 (47.49)     2:16.28 (48.50)     2:58.38 (42.10)
 77 Dragseth, Ella L          10 AGUA-MR              3:03.93    2:58.45        
                  37.00     1:21.75 (44.75)     2:09.95 (48.20)     2:58.45 (48.50)
 78 Triedman, Eleanor G        9 AGUA-MR              3:10.54    2:59.73        
                  39.86     1:26.65 (46.79)     2:16.08 (49.43)     2:59.73 (43.65)
 79 Hackel, Becca E           10 AGUA-MR              2:54.76    3:02.16        
                  40.08     1:28.63 (48.55)     2:15.62 (46.99)     3:02.16 (46.54)
 80 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 AGUA-MR              2:58.99    3:02.71        
                  41.87     1:28.13 (46.26)     2:16.10 (47.97)     3:02.71 (46.61)
 81 Pritsch, Alexia           10 AGUA-MR              2:50.02    3:03.11        
                  40.63     1:26.10 (45.47)     2:14.12 (48.02)     3:03.11 (48.99)
 82 Bailey, Elizabeth C       11 AGUA-MR              3:00.77    3:03.77        
                  37.34     1:23.17 (45.83)     2:14.51 (51.34)     3:03.77 (49.26)
 83 Benadrete, Talya A         9 AGUA-MR              2:55.66    3:03.78        
                  42.15     1:30.18 (48.03)     2:19.59 (49.41)     3:03.78 (44.19)
 84 Burger, Helena A          10 AGUA-MR              3:08.22    3:04.24        
                  42.45     1:31.40 (48.95)     2:20.03 (48.63)     3:04.24 (44.21)
 85 Eizenstat, Julia M         9 AGUA-MR              3:12.77    3:05.01        
                  40.61     1:28.82 (48.21)     2:18.89 (50.07)     3:05.01 (46.12)
 86 Pritsch, Katia            10 AGUA-MR              3:05.38    3:05.29        
                  39.76     1:28.32 (48.56)     2:20.16 (51.84)     3:05.29 (45.13)
 87 Seth, Amalie R            11 AGUA-MR              3:21.28    3:05.58        
                  40.69     1:27.97 (47.28)     2:18.08 (50.11)     3:05.58 (47.50)
 88 Wilson, Jahzara A          9 AGUA-MR              3:08.66    3:06.47        
                  42.83     1:31.53 (48.70)     2:21.57 (50.04)     3:06.47 (44.90)
 89 Tauras, Natalie A         10 AGUA-MR              3:30.46    3:06.93        
                  40.20     1:27.30 (47.10)     2:18.45 (51.15)     3:06.93 (48.48)
 90 Tesovic, Tamara            9 RI Marlins-MR        3:11.45    3:07.03        
                  41.29     1:28.51 (47.22)     2:19.16 (50.65)     3:07.03 (47.87)
 91 MacLennan, Catherine L     9 AGUA-MR              2:59.88    3:09.51        
                  42.53     1:30.58 (48.05)     2:20.52 (49.94)     3:09.51 (48.99)
 92 Goldberg, Julia I         11 AGUA-MR              2:50.99    3:11.83        
                  42.52     1:31.82 (49.30)     2:22.17 (50.35)     3:11.83 (49.66)
 93 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              3:16.31    3:14.62        
                  41.22     1:33.61 (52.39)     2:24.68 (51.07)     3:14.62 (49.94)
 94 Manzo, Sophia R           10 AGUA-MR              3:38.34    3:16.51        
                  42.07     1:32.80 (50.73)     2:24.98 (52.18)     3:16.51 (51.53)
 95 Chazov, Pelagia            9 FREE-MR              3:49.99    3:16.80        
                  43.87     1:34.79 (50.92)     2:27.27 (52.48)     3:16.80 (49.53)
 96 Perrino, Ava T            10 PAC-MR               3:07.73    3:17.20        
                  44.49     1:35.11 (50.62)     2:28.14 (53.03)     3:17.20 (49.06)
 97 Krinsky, Eve A             9 AGUA-MR              3:08.45    3:20.08        
                  42.02     1:32.27 (50.25)     2:27.88 (55.61)     3:20.08 (52.20)
 98 Allen, Phoebe              9 PAC-MR                    NT    3:20.25        
                  45.50     1:39.51 (54.01)     2:34.29 (54.78)     3:20.25 (45.96)
 99 Malloy, Alyssa             9 FREE-MR              3:16.73    3:31.89        
                  45.37     1:37.86 (52.49)     2:34.76 (56.90)     3:31.89 (57.13)
 
Girls 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              5:19.36    5:26.07        
                  29.74     1:02.66 (32.92)     1:36.25 (33.59)     2:09.03 (32.78)
        2:42.35 (33.32)     3:14.90 (32.55)     3:48.62 (33.72)     4:22.24 (33.62)
        4:54.79 (32.55)     5:26.07 (31.28)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE              5:25.99    5:41.82        
                  29.94     1:03.18 (33.24)     1:37.11 (33.93)     2:11.67 (34.56)
        2:46.94 (35.27)     3:22.27 (35.33)     3:57.08 (34.81)     4:32.60 (35.52)
        5:07.60 (35.00)     5:41.82 (34.22)                                        
  3 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              5:59.04    5:43.33        
                  30.14     1:03.83 (33.69)     1:39.00 (35.17)     2:14.62 (35.62)
        2:50.07 (35.45)     3:25.33 (35.26)     4:00.28 (34.95)     4:35.34 (35.06)
        5:09.73 (34.39)     5:43.33 (33.60)                                        
  4 Basler, Alia R            12 AGUA-MR              5:36.92    5:45.85        
                  30.32     1:04.25 (33.93)     1:39.09 (34.84)     2:14.67 (35.58)
        2:50.16 (35.49)     3:25.97 (35.81)     4:01.70 (35.73)     4:37.25 (35.55)
        5:12.40 (35.15)     5:45.85 (33.45)                                        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        5:50.67    5:48.70        
                  30.47     1:04.18 (33.71)     1:39.20 (35.02)     2:14.98 (35.78)
        2:50.65 (35.67)     3:25.97 (35.32)     4:01.83 (35.86)     4:38.05 (36.22)
        5:14.17 (36.12)     5:48.70 (34.53)                                        
  6 Torello-Viera, Martina S  12 NYSA-MR              5:56.44    5:56.93        
                  31.30     1:06.71 (35.41)     1:43.20 (36.49)     2:19.81 (36.61)
        2:56.12 (36.31)     3:32.68 (36.56)     4:09.38 (36.70)     4:46.22 (36.84)
        5:22.61 (36.39)     5:56.93 (34.32)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               6:10.56    6:01.48        
                  32.52     1:08.43 (35.91)     1:45.24 (36.81)     2:22.36 (37.12)
        3:00.08 (37.72)     3:37.31 (37.23)     4:13.59 (36.28)     4:50.84 (37.25)
        5:27.24 (36.40)     6:01.48 (34.24)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Abigail I      11 AGUA-MR              6:23.63    6:10.42        
                  33.78     1:11.23 (37.45)     1:48.42 (37.19)     2:26.68 (38.26)
        3:04.19 (37.51)     3:42.93 (38.74)     4:21.36 (38.43)     4:59.02 (37.66)
        5:36.11 (37.09)     6:10.42 (34.31)                                        
  9 Perez, Brianna M          10 NYSA-MR              6:16.73    6:10.44        
                  33.21     1:11.03 (37.82)     1:49.23 (38.20)     2:27.35 (38.12)
        3:06.08 (38.73)     3:43.91 (37.83)     4:22.30 (38.39)     4:59.67 (37.37)
        5:35.74 (36.07)     6:10.44 (34.70)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M            11 PAC-MR               6:23.37    6:19.29        
                  34.18     1:12.15 (37.97)     1:51.36 (39.21)     2:30.91 (39.55)
        3:10.49 (39.58)     3:48.76 (38.27)     4:28.21 (39.45)     5:05.78 (37.57)
        5:43.23 (37.45)     6:19.29 (36.06)                                        
 11 Kaps, Martyna              9 MPNY-MR              6:24.39    6:22.15        
                  34.34     1:13.32 (38.98)     1:51.96 (38.64)     2:30.34 (38.38)
        3:09.61 (39.27)     3:48.17 (38.56)     4:28.05 (39.88)     5:06.58 (38.53)
        5:45.39 (38.81)     6:22.15 (36.76)                                        
 12 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               6:04.72    6:23.29        
                  32.63     1:10.03 (37.40)     1:49.15 (39.12)     2:28.92 (39.77)
        3:08.96 (40.04)     3:48.12 (39.16)     4:27.09 (38.97)     5:06.21 (39.12)
        5:45.60 (39.39)     6:23.29 (37.69)                                        
 13 Wentland, Sara G          12 PAC-MR               6:24.52    6:25.37        
                  34.19     1:11.34 (37.15)     1:48.92 (37.58)     2:27.84 (38.92)
        3:06.38 (38.54)     3:45.98 (39.60)     4:27.16 (41.18)     5:06.88 (39.72)
        5:26.78 (19.90)     6:25.37 (58.59)                                        
 14 Asch, Lexi                11 AGUA-MR              6:05.05    6:38.33        
                  35.77     1:15.34 (39.57)     1:56.00 (40.66)     2:36.76 (40.76)
        3:18.56 (41.80)     4:00.36 (41.80)     4:41.33 (40.97)     5:22.34 (41.01)
        6:00.69 (38.35)     6:38.33 (37.64)                                        
 15 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      10 MPNY-MR              6:15.00    6:49.93        
                  35.53     1:16.45 (40.92)     1:58.60 (42.15)     2:39.05 (40.45)
        3:21.97 (42.92)     4:04.93 (42.96)     4:46.65 (41.72)     5:29.05 (42.40)
        6:11.15 (42.10)     6:49.93 (38.78)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR                24.13      25.26        
  2 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR                25.07      25.39        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                 25.71      25.71        
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR                25.93      26.01        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR                24.54      26.07        
  6 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR                25.84      26.24        
  6 Zhang, Angelina           15 AGUA-MR                26.15      26.24        
  8 Wallis, Eliza J           14 BGSC-NE                24.94      26.34        
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR                26.62      26.48        
 10 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR                 27.23      26.54        
 10 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR                 27.29      26.54        
 12 Meisner, Gracie R         14 BGSC-NE                25.54      26.59        
 13 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR                25.95      26.60        
 14 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE                26.22      26.61        
 15 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR                 26.88      26.62        
 15 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR                25.73      26.62        
 17 Doherty, Anna M           14 BGSC-NE                26.06      26.69        
 18 Glass, Anna M             15 BGSC-NE                25.15      26.82        
 19 Gross, Lilianna           14 APEX-NE                26.99      26.84        
 20 Higgins, Emmy F           15 APEX-NE                26.93      26.85        
 21 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 25.67      26.86        
 22 Kuipers, Natalia J        14 SCSA                   26.27      26.91        
 23 Donahue, Julia A          16 BGSC-NE                26.32      26.93        
 24 Maxwell, Fiona E          17 APEX-NE                25.91      26.96        
 25 Mitchell, Kelly M         17 BGSC-NE                25.21      27.17        
 26 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR                 27.16      27.21        
 26 McCormack, Ciara M        17 BGSC-NE                27.11      27.21        
 28 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR                27.24      27.22        
 29 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR                26.64      27.31        
 30 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR                 27.74      27.34        
 31 Zhang, Joy T              15 APEX-NE                26.16      27.36        
 32 Fredrick, Gabby D         16 BGSC-NE                27.65      27.37        
 33 Munoz, Aviva J            15 BGSC-NE                26.04      27.41        
 34 Hurtig, Millie L          16 APEX-NE                26.68      27.43        
 35 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR                26.71      27.44        
 36 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR                 26.05      27.45        
 37 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR                 26.20      27.49        
 38 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR                26.82      27.51        
 39 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        15 BGSC-NE                28.15      27.55        
 40 Anderberg, Mira M         16 BGSC-NE                27.09      27.71        
 41 Balamurugan, Apsi R       14 APEX-NE                29.14      27.80        
 42 Munuz, Anna C             16 APEX-NE                26.96      27.84        
 43 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR                 28.10      27.85        
 44 Kalavantis, Nicole M      15 BGSC-NE                26.10      27.87        
 45 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR          26.85      27.92        
 46 Maguire, Grace A          17 BGSC-NE                26.79      27.94        
 47 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR          27.90      27.95        
 48 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR                27.44      27.97        
 49 Griffith, Kira            16 SCSA                   27.68      27.99        
 50 Feigin, Alex M            15 AGUA-MR                26.39      28.01        
 51 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE                28.49      28.10        
 52 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR                27.67      28.12        
 53 Ferrell, Audrey H         13 BGSC-NE                27.52      28.13        
 54 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR                33.44      28.21        
 55 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR                26.55      28.22        
 56 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR                27.92      28.27        
 56 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR                28.10      28.27        
 58 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE                27.42      28.32        
 59 Ober, Maggie E            16 APEX-NE                28.00      28.34        
 60 Skaistis, Talia R         14 AGUA-MR                27.74      28.42        
 61 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR                28.22      28.43        
 61 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR                 29.30      28.43        
 63 Miquel, Kristen M         17 BGSC-NE                27.40      28.48        
 64 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                 28.92      28.49        
 65 Densel, Allison E         15 APEX-NE                28.41      28.55        
 66 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR                27.10      28.69        
 67 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR                27.59      28.72        
 68 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR                28.05      28.78        
 69 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR                 28.23      28.83        
 69 Boguslawska, Lidia        15 SCSA                   27.08      28.83        
 71 Main, Morgan E            13 AGUA-MR                27.97      28.88        
 72 Corridon, Claire D        18 AGUA-MR                26.83      28.89        
 73 Wong, Kelly J             13 APEX-NE                28.82      29.00        
 74 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR                28.05      29.04        
 75 Allred, Maree G           14 APEX-NE                28.63      29.05        
 76 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR                 28.52      29.06        
 77 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR                29.05      29.13        
 78 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR                28.06      29.16        
 79 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR                27.55      29.18        
 80 Chan, Samantha K          13 AGUA-MR                29.53      29.26        
 81 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR                 29.06      29.30        
 82 Andrews, Erin             13 SCSA                   27.78      29.38        
 82 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR                28.01      29.38        
 84 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE                28.65      29.41        
 85 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR                28.13      29.43        
 86 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR                29.77      29.59        
 86 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR                 29.41      29.59        
 88 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR                27.92      29.64        
 89 McDermott, Annie E        16 AGUA-MR                30.12      29.71        
 90 Davidovich, Rachel        18 MPNY-MR                28.21      29.89        
 91 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR                 29.16      29.94        
 92 Hendricks, Thalia         17 SCSA                   30.04      30.08        
 93 Beland, Kate A            16 APEX-NE                29.42      30.10        
 94 Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR                29.50      30.31        
 95 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR          30.52      30.32        
 96 Sczupak, Maggie J         13 BGSC-NE                30.78      30.43        
 97 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR                31.48      30.65        
 98 Roberts, Madison B        13 AGUA-MR                30.05      30.79        
 99 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE                30.58      30.80        
100 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR                30.00      30.85        
101 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR                30.19      31.00        
102 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR                 29.51      31.02        
103 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR                29.20      31.17        
104 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR                31.16      31.40        
105 Washshah, Layalie J       15 SCSA                   31.95      31.54        
106 Roberts, Jasmyne B        15 AGUA-MR                29.19      31.66        
107 Lustig, Shauni            17 SCSA                   30.49      31.81        
108 Hinton, Jacey L           14 BGSC-NE                23.81      32.13        
109 Snow, Faith               17 SCSA                   33.52      32.52        
110 Omar, Shimaa              17 RI Marlins-MR          31.33      32.96        
111 Kyin, Sheldi              13 AGUA-MR                31.73      33.74        
112 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR                 35.23      34.84        
113 Gomez, Anasha             14 SCSA                   33.57      34.88        
 -- Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR                32.57         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR                51.11      53.28        
                  25.73       53.28 (27.55)                                        
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR                53.86      53.85        
                  25.77       53.85 (28.08)                                        
  3 Ryan, Brie M              25 NYAC-MR                50.67      54.12        
                  26.06       54.12 (28.06)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR                55.74      54.41        
                  25.96       54.41 (28.45)                                        
  5 Olszewski, Inez I         17 AGUA-MR                53.51      55.43        
                  26.56       55.43 (28.87)                                        
  6 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR                57.10      56.18        
                  27.16       56.18 (29.02)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angelina           15 AGUA-MR              1:00.95      56.28        
                  26.72       56.28 (29.56)                                        
  8 Kuipers, Natalia J        14 SCSA                   56.41      56.32        
                  27.20       56.32 (29.12)                                        
  9 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR                 57.10      56.34        
                  27.13       56.34 (29.21)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR                56.04      56.50        
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)                                        
 11 Wallis, Eliza J           14 BGSC-NE                54.88      56.58        
                  27.51       56.58 (29.07)                                        
 12 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR                56.83      56.65        
                  27.48       56.65 (29.17)                                        
 13 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE                57.72      56.66        
                  27.00       56.66 (29.66)                                        
 14 Meisner, Gracie R         14 BGSC-NE                56.21      56.78        
                  27.35       56.78 (29.43)                                        
 15 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR                57.10      56.96        
                  27.63       56.96 (29.33)                                        
 16 Glass, Anna M             15 BGSC-NE                55.06      56.97        
                  27.29       56.97 (29.68)                                        
 17 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR                 59.92      57.08        
                  27.42       57.08 (29.66)                                        
 18 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR                 56.50      57.17        
                  27.67       57.17 (29.50)                                        
 19 Donahue, Julia A          16 BGSC-NE                55.64      57.44        
                  27.98       57.44 (29.46)                                        
 20 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR                 56.72      57.50        
                  28.04       57.50 (29.46)                                        
 21 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR                 58.29      57.54        
                  27.47       57.54 (30.07)                                        
 22 Maxwell, Fiona E          17 APEX-NE                56.98      57.58        
                  27.41       57.58 (30.17)                                        
 23 Higgins, Emmy F           15 APEX-NE                57.10      57.96        
                  28.31       57.96 (29.65)                                        
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:00.27      58.26        
                  27.87       58.26 (30.39)                                        
 25 Hurtig, Millie L          16 APEX-NE                58.24      58.32        
                  28.04       58.32 (30.28)                                        
 26 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                58.14      58.36        
                  28.35       58.36 (30.01)                                        
 27 Munoz, Aviva J            15 BGSC-NE                55.92      58.40        
                  28.42       58.40 (29.98)                                        
 27 Doherty, Anna M           14 BGSC-NE                58.59      58.40        
                  28.68       58.40 (29.72)                                        
 29 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR                 56.13      58.49        
                  27.60       58.49 (30.89)                                        
 30 Lee, Megan L              15 BGSC-NE                56.75      58.51        
                  28.33       58.51 (30.18)                                        
 31 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR                 59.44      58.56        
                  28.29       58.56 (30.27)                                        
 32 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR                56.75      58.57        
                  28.25       58.57 (30.32)                                        
 33 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR                56.96      58.59        
                  27.58       58.59 (31.01)                                        
 34 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR                 59.16      58.60        
                  28.42       58.60 (30.18)                                        
 35 McCormack, Ciara M        17 BGSC-NE                55.70      58.69        
                  28.08       58.69 (30.61)                                        
 36 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR                56.24      58.87        
                  28.56       58.87 (30.31)                                        
 37 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        15 BGSC-NE              1:01.25      58.89        
                  28.39       58.89 (30.50)                                        
 38 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR                56.42      58.90        
                  28.28       58.90 (30.62)                                        
 39 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR                58.16      59.00        
                  28.36       59.00 (30.64)                                        
 40 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE              1:00.08      59.15        
                  28.82       59.15 (30.33)                                        
 41 Zhang, Joy T              15 APEX-NE                56.70      59.20        
                  28.45       59.20 (30.75)                                        
 42 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR                 59.38      59.32        
                  28.80       59.32 (30.52)                                        
 43 Fredrick, Gabby D         16 BGSC-NE                59.15      59.42        
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)                                        
 44 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR                 59.21      59.46        
                  28.05       59.46 (31.41)                                        
 45 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE                59.45      59.57        
                  29.18       59.57 (30.39)                                        
 46 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:01.02      59.61        
                  28.59       59.61 (31.02)                                        
 47 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:01.49      59.75        
                  28.82       59.75 (30.93)                                        
 48 Gross, Lilianna           14 APEX-NE                59.84      59.83        
                  28.35       59.83 (31.48)                                        
 48 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR                59.66      59.83        
                  28.63       59.83 (31.20)                                        
 50 Munuz, Anna C             16 APEX-NE              1:00.00      59.90        
                  28.39       59.90 (31.51)                                        
 51 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR                59.09      59.99        
                  29.23       59.99 (30.76)                                        
 52 Ober, Maggie E            16 APEX-NE                59.59    1:00.29        
                  29.20     1:00.29 (31.09)                                        
 53 Kalavantis, Nicole M      15 BGSC-NE                56.15    1:00.38        
                  29.39     1:00.38 (30.99)                                        
 54 Lara, Tiffany A           17 AGUA-MR                55.38    1:00.47        
                  27.96     1:00.47 (32.51)                                        
 55 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR                 59.72    1:00.54        
                  29.08     1:00.54 (31.46)                                        
 56 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               1:01.86    1:00.58        
                  29.44     1:00.58 (31.14)                                        
 57 Ferrell, Audrey H         13 BGSC-NE              1:00.91    1:00.71        
                  28.67     1:00.71 (32.04)                                        
 58 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR              1:01.06    1:00.80        
                  28.97     1:00.80 (31.83)                                        
 59 Boguslawska, Lidia        15 SCSA                   57.95    1:00.87        
                  29.26     1:00.87 (31.61)                                        
 60 Corridon, Claire D        18 AGUA-MR                58.53    1:00.91        
                  29.26     1:00.91 (31.65)                                        
 61 Feigin, Alex M            15 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:00.95        
                  29.37     1:00.95 (31.58)                                        
 62 Balamurugan, Apsi R       14 APEX-NE              1:03.70    1:01.14        
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)                                        
 63 Griffith, Kira            16 SCSA                 1:01.41    1:01.23        
                  30.14     1:01.23 (31.09)                                        
 64 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.55    1:01.34        
                  29.19     1:01.34 (32.15)                                        
 65 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.00    1:01.41        
                  29.89     1:01.41 (31.52)                                        
 66 Miquel, Kristen M         17 BGSC-NE                57.82    1:01.50        
                  29.32     1:01.50 (32.18)                                        
 67 Yu, Serena                17 MPNY-MR              1:00.91    1:01.53        
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)                                        
 68 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR                59.32    1:01.59        
                  29.45     1:01.59 (32.14)                                        
 69 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR              1:00.30    1:01.68        
                  30.01     1:01.68 (31.67)                                        
 70 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:01.73        
                  29.10     1:01.73 (32.63)                                        
 71 Skaistis, Talia R         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.87    1:01.80        
                  29.60     1:01.80 (32.20)                                        
 72 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:03.01    1:01.91        
                  29.19     1:01.91 (32.72)                                        
 73 Main, Morgan E            13 AGUA-MR              1:01.09    1:01.94        
                  30.06     1:01.94 (31.88)                                        
 74 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:02.02        
                  30.25     1:02.02 (31.77)                                        
 75 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              1:03.40    1:02.03        
                  29.13     1:02.03 (32.90)                                        
 76 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR                 59.88    1:02.18        
                  29.77     1:02.18 (32.41)                                        
 77 Densel, Allison E         15 APEX-NE              1:01.44    1:02.43        
                  30.08     1:02.43 (32.35)                                        
 78 Malloy, Jenna R           17 FREE-MR              1:01.27    1:02.45        
                  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)                                        
 79 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              1:02.90    1:02.46        
                  30.00     1:02.46 (32.46)                                        
 80 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:01.51    1:02.62        
                  30.05     1:02.62 (32.57)                                        
 81 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              1:01.65    1:02.63        
                  29.84     1:02.63 (32.79)                                        
 82 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:04.59    1:02.67        
                  29.92     1:02.67 (32.75)                                        
 82 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR              1:00.72    1:02.67        
                  30.10     1:02.67 (32.57)                                        
 84 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR                58.44    1:02.72        
                  30.30     1:02.72 (32.42)                                        
 85 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE              1:00.97    1:02.75        
                  29.78     1:02.75 (32.97)                                        
 86 Stephens-Pickeral, Alist  22 NYAC-MR                53.85    1:02.80        
                  29.61     1:02.80 (33.19)                                        
 87 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:00.50    1:02.90        
                  30.04     1:02.90 (32.86)                                        
 88 Thompson, Keira R         13 APEX-NE              1:01.28    1:02.93        
                  30.05     1:02.93 (32.88)                                        
 89 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               1:03.15    1:03.06        
                  30.09     1:03.06 (32.97)                                        
 90 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              1:02.72    1:03.38        
                  30.57     1:03.38 (32.81)                                        
 91 Wong, Kelly J             13 APEX-NE              1:01.37    1:03.42        
                  30.25     1:03.42 (33.17)                                        
 92 Allred, Maree G           14 APEX-NE              1:03.42    1:03.64        
                  30.17     1:03.64 (33.47)                                        
 93 Botero, Marcella L        17 AGUA-MR              1:01.67    1:03.69        
                  30.27     1:03.69 (33.42)                                        
 94 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:04.68    1:03.77        
                  30.41     1:03.77 (33.36)                                        
 95 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:04.08        
                  30.81     1:04.08 (33.27)                                        
 96 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.58    1:04.19        
                  31.19     1:04.19 (33.00)                                        
 97 Beland, Kate A            16 APEX-NE              1:04.91    1:04.29        
                  30.77     1:04.29 (33.52)                                        
 98 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR              1:02.43    1:04.42        
                  30.61     1:04.42 (33.81)                                        
 99 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.20    1:04.57        
                  30.38     1:04.57 (34.19)                                        
100 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:04.81        
                  30.68     1:04.81 (34.13)                                        
101 McDermott, Annie E        16 AGUA-MR              1:06.91    1:05.02        
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)                                        
102 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              1:05.33    1:05.17        
                  31.55     1:05.17 (33.62)                                        
103 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              1:02.16    1:05.35        
                  31.36     1:05.35 (33.99)                                        
104 Lugo, Sofia               16 AGUA-MR              1:04.41    1:05.59        
                  30.84     1:05.59 (34.75)                                        
105 Mroczek, Angelica S       13 FREE-MR              1:06.44    1:05.65        
                  31.71     1:05.65 (33.94)                                        
106 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:06.16        
                  30.89     1:06.16 (35.27)                                        
107 Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR              1:08.23    1:06.21        
                  31.76     1:06.21 (34.45)                                        
108 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:06.05    1:06.25        
                  30.82     1:06.25 (35.43)                                        
109 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              1:05.27    1:06.77        
                  32.05     1:06.77 (34.72)                                        
110 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.72    1:06.78        
                  31.79     1:06.78 (34.99)                                        
111 Hendricks, Thalia         17 SCSA                 1:07.03    1:07.11        
                  31.81     1:07.11 (35.30)                                        
112 Chan, Samantha K          13 AGUA-MR              1:06.53    1:07.22        
                  31.58     1:07.22 (35.64)                                        
113 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              1:06.04    1:07.88        
                  32.72     1:07.88 (35.16)                                        
114 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              1:05.97    1:07.94        
                  32.51     1:07.94 (35.43)                                        
115 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.71    1:07.95        
                  32.92     1:07.95 (35.03)                                        
116 Sczupak, Maggie J         13 BGSC-NE              1:09.14    1:09.05        
                  32.90     1:09.05 (36.15)                                        
117 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE              1:08.54    1:09.13        
                  32.76     1:09.13 (36.37)                                        
118 Washshah, Layalie J       15 SCSA                 1:16.02    1:09.24        
                  33.98     1:09.24 (35.26)                                        
119 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              1:10.36    1:09.47        
                  33.10     1:09.47 (36.37)                                        
120 Lustig, Shauni            17 SCSA                 1:09.62    1:10.46        
                  34.15     1:10.46 (36.31)                                        
121 Diaz, Jelena M            14 NYSA-MR              1:21.35    1:10.57        
                  33.48     1:10.57 (37.09)                                        
122 Medvedev, Alissa          14 MPNY-MR              1:11.16    1:10.96        
                  33.75     1:10.96 (37.21)                                        
123 Snow, Faith               17 SCSA                 1:14.15    1:12.50        
                  34.88     1:12.50 (37.62)                                        
124 Kyin, Sheldi              13 AGUA-MR              1:10.27    1:15.69        
                  35.69     1:15.69 (40.00)                                        
125 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR              1:12.16    1:16.48        
                  35.60     1:16.48 (40.88)                                        
126 Gomez, Anasha             14 SCSA                 1:43.80    1:18.26        
                  36.77     1:18.26 (41.49)                                        
127 Omar, Shimaa              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.12    1:21.56        
                  39.24     1:21.56 (42.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Jacey L           14 BGSC-NE              1:56.00    1:56.44        
                  26.94       56.42 (29.48)     1:26.13 (29.71)     1:56.44 (30.31)
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              1:59.71    1:57.49        
                  27.12       56.15 (29.03)     1:26.21 (30.06)     1:57.49 (31.28)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              1:55.89    1:58.48        
                  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:28.26 (30.65)     1:58.48 (30.22)
  4 Wambach, Maddie L         14 BGSC-NE              2:01.39    1:58.84        
                  27.19       56.99 (29.80)     1:28.44 (31.45)     1:58.84 (30.40)
  5 Eguchi, Nadia             17 AGUA-MR              1:57.79    1:59.00        
                  28.39       58.50 (30.11)     1:28.95 (30.45)     1:59.00 (30.05)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              1:59.55    1:59.49        
                  27.45       58.38 (30.93)     1:29.07 (30.69)     1:59.49 (30.42)
  7 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              1:58.71    1:59.68        
                  28.26       58.60 (30.34)     1:29.44 (30.84)     1:59.68 (30.24)
  8 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              1:57.00    1:59.69        
                  27.06       57.19 (30.13)     1:28.48 (31.29)     1:59.69 (31.21)
  9 Donahue, Julia A          16 BGSC-NE              1:53.18    2:00.01        
                  27.33       57.15 (29.82)     1:28.31 (31.16)     2:00.01 (31.70)
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR              1:56.70    2:01.02        
                  28.54       59.11 (30.57)     1:30.01 (30.90)     2:01.02 (31.01)
 11 Munoz, Aviva J            15 BGSC-NE              2:00.85    2:01.09        
                  28.19       58.55 (30.36)     1:29.83 (31.28)     2:01.09 (31.26)
 12 Zhang, Angelina           15 AGUA-MR              2:06.70    2:02.18        
                  28.20       59.36 (31.16)     1:31.05 (31.69)     2:02.18 (31.13)
 13 Meisner, Gracie R         14 BGSC-NE              2:02.42    2:02.27        
                  28.11       59.32 (31.21)     1:30.76 (31.44)     2:02.27 (31.51)
 14 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               2:01.26    2:02.30        
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)     1:30.96 (31.91)     2:02.30 (31.34)
 15 Maxwell, Fiona E          17 APEX-NE              2:05.12    2:02.54        
                  28.37       59.42 (31.05)     1:31.10 (31.68)     2:02.54 (31.44)
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:03.14    2:03.12        
                  27.65       58.49 (30.84)     1:30.68 (32.19)     2:03.12 (32.44)
 17 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR              1:59.52    2:03.29        
                  28.60       59.68 (31.08)     1:31.69 (32.01)     2:03.29 (31.60)
 18 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:00.96    2:03.39        
                  28.43       59.29 (30.86)     1:31.46 (32.17)     2:03.39 (31.93)
 19 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:07.11    2:03.54        
                  27.61       58.46 (30.85)     1:31.03 (32.57)     2:03.54 (32.51)
 20 Wallis, Eliza J           14 BGSC-NE              2:07.95    2:03.67        
                  28.28       59.82 (31.54)     1:31.62 (31.80)     2:03.67 (32.05)
 21 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:02.43    2:03.71        
                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)     1:31.06 (32.29)     2:03.71 (32.65)
 22 Maguire, Grace A          17 BGSC-NE              1:59.83    2:03.80        
                  28.37       59.63 (31.26)     1:31.92 (32.29)     2:03.80 (31.88)
 23 Kuipers, Natalia J        14 SCSA                 1:59.60    2:04.18        
                  27.44       59.32 (31.88)     1:32.08 (32.76)     2:04.18 (32.10)
 24 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:09.36    2:04.49        
                  28.91     1:00.22 (31.31)     1:32.59 (32.37)     2:04.49 (31.90)
 25 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:01.99    2:04.76        
                  28.47     1:00.39 (31.92)     1:32.46 (32.07)     2:04.76 (32.30)
 26 Hurtig, Millie L          16 APEX-NE              2:05.17    2:05.35        
                  28.64     1:00.16 (31.52)     1:32.79 (32.63)     2:05.35 (32.56)
 27 Zhang, Joy T              15 APEX-NE              2:06.54    2:05.58        
                  28.46       59.93 (31.47)     1:32.55 (32.62)     2:05.58 (33.03)
 28 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              2:09.56    2:05.81        
                  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)     1:34.97 (33.00)     2:05.81 (30.84)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              2:01.08    2:05.83        
                  29.44     1:00.92 (31.48)     1:33.74 (32.82)     2:05.83 (32.09)
 30 Glass, Anna M             15 BGSC-NE              2:03.68    2:05.94        
                  28.54     1:00.46 (31.92)     1:32.87 (32.41)     2:05.94 (33.07)
 31 Doherty, Anna M           14 BGSC-NE              2:09.26    2:06.04        
                  29.51     1:01.13 (31.62)     1:33.94 (32.81)     2:06.04 (32.10)
 32 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               2:08.09    2:06.07        
                  28.17       59.76 (31.59)     1:33.04 (33.28)     2:06.07 (33.03)
 33 Kalavantis, Nicole M      15 BGSC-NE              1:59.45    2:06.11        
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:34.23 (32.16)     2:06.11 (31.88)
 34 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              2:03.29    2:06.23        
                  29.00     1:00.74 (31.74)     1:33.72 (32.98)     2:06.23 (32.51)
 35 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:06.40    2:06.42        
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)     1:34.36 (32.83)     2:06.42 (32.06)
 36 Higgins, Emmy F           15 APEX-NE              2:04.27    2:06.53        
                  28.89     1:01.28 (32.39)     1:34.18 (32.90)     2:06.53 (32.35)
 37 Mitchell, Kelly M         17 BGSC-NE              1:58.31    2:06.67        
                  28.91     1:00.78 (31.87)     1:33.98 (33.20)     2:06.67 (32.69)
 38 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE              2:09.46    2:06.75        
                  29.51     1:01.70 (32.19)     1:34.71 (33.01)     2:06.75 (32.04)
 39 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE              2:08.42    2:07.14        
                  29.01     1:00.90 (31.89)     1:34.20 (33.30)     2:07.14 (32.94)
 40 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              1:58.92    2:07.22        
                  29.46     1:01.48 (32.02)     1:34.41 (32.93)     2:07.22 (32.81)
 41 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              2:05.66    2:07.44        
                  29.15     1:01.77 (32.62)     1:34.93 (33.16)     2:07.44 (32.51)
 42 Fredrick, Gabby D         16 BGSC-NE              2:12.01    2:07.61        
                  29.26     1:01.00 (31.74)     1:34.04 (33.04)     2:07.61 (33.57)
 43 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE              2:05.89    2:07.85        
                  29.65     1:01.95 (32.30)     1:35.19 (33.24)     2:07.85 (32.66)
 44 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        15 BGSC-NE              2:12.74    2:08.21        
                  29.39     1:01.81 (32.42)     1:35.59 (33.78)     2:08.21 (32.62)
 45 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:12.08    2:08.51        
                  29.08     1:01.40 (32.32)     1:35.32 (33.92)     2:08.51 (33.19)
 46 Miquel, Kristen M         17 BGSC-NE              2:10.76    2:08.59        
                  30.02     1:02.87 (32.85)     1:35.85 (32.98)     2:08.59 (32.74)
 47 Ober, Maggie E            16 APEX-NE              2:09.60    2:08.72        
                  29.63     1:01.87 (32.24)     1:34.90 (33.03)     2:08.72 (33.82)
 48 Anderberg, Mira M         16 BGSC-NE              2:04.55    2:08.74        
                  29.81     1:02.51 (32.70)     1:35.98 (33.47)     2:08.74 (32.76)
 49 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:10.38    2:08.77        
                  29.52     1:02.08 (32.56)     1:35.71 (33.63)     2:08.77 (33.06)
 50 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              2:04.29    2:08.81        
                  28.66     1:01.24 (32.58)     1:34.90 (33.66)     2:08.81 (33.91)
 51 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.21    2:09.23        
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)     1:35.54 (33.60)     2:09.23 (33.69)
 52 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:13.15    2:09.45        
                  29.60     1:02.21 (32.61)     1:35.97 (33.76)     2:09.45 (33.48)
 53 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:11.03    2:09.46        
                  30.55     1:03.08 (32.53)     1:36.44 (33.36)     2:09.46 (33.02)
 54 McCormack, Ciara M        17 BGSC-NE              2:07.46    2:09.72        
                  29.04     1:01.59 (32.55)     1:35.59 (34.00)     2:09.72 (34.13)
 55 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              2:02.66    2:09.86        
                  30.35     1:03.28 (32.93)     1:36.70 (33.42)     2:09.86 (33.16)
 56 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              2:09.96    2:10.08        
                  29.58     1:02.30 (32.72)     1:36.02 (33.72)     2:10.08 (34.06)
 57 Boguslawska, Lidia        15 SCSA                 2:04.30    2:10.27        
                  29.65     1:02.80 (33.15)     1:37.28 (34.48)     2:10.27 (32.99)
 58 Gross, Lilianna           14 APEX-NE              2:10.40    2:10.30        
                  29.98     1:02.69 (32.71)     1:36.56 (33.87)     2:10.30 (33.74)
 59 Chevez, Sofia K           17 AGUA-MR              2:04.85    2:10.71        
                  29.53     1:02.35 (32.82)     1:36.68 (34.33)     2:10.71 (34.03)
 60 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              2:08.70    2:11.44        
                  30.57     1:03.83 (33.26)     1:37.83 (34.00)     2:11.44 (33.61)
 61 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:11.97    2:11.90        
                  30.98     1:04.60 (33.62)     1:38.54 (33.94)     2:11.90 (33.36)
 62 Densel, Allison E         15 APEX-NE              2:13.51    2:12.13        
                  30.34     1:03.55 (33.21)     1:38.22 (34.67)     2:12.13 (33.91)
 63 Lara, Tiffany A           17 AGUA-MR              2:01.22    2:12.62        
                  29.57     1:03.41 (33.84)     1:38.38 (34.97)     2:12.62 (34.24)
 64 Ferrell, Audrey H         13 BGSC-NE              2:13.75    2:12.82        
                  29.17     1:02.14 (32.97)     1:37.81 (35.67)     2:12.82 (35.01)
 65 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              2:08.73    2:14.13        
                  31.17     1:05.51 (34.34)     1:40.43 (34.92)     2:14.13 (33.70)
 66 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR              2:16.00    2:14.18        
                  31.55     1:05.77 (34.22)     1:39.98 (34.21)     2:14.18 (34.20)
 67 Main, Morgan E            13 AGUA-MR              2:14.03    2:14.61        
                  31.36     1:05.41 (34.05)     1:40.93 (35.52)     2:14.61 (33.68)
 68 Skaistis, Talia R         14 AGUA-MR              2:14.39    2:14.88        
                  30.89     1:05.05 (34.16)     1:40.59 (35.54)     2:14.88 (34.29)
 69 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              2:09.41    2:15.06        
                  30.49     1:03.94 (33.45)     1:39.72 (35.78)     2:15.06 (35.34)
 70 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:16.63    2:15.39        
                  30.72     1:05.23 (34.51)     1:40.53 (35.30)     2:15.39 (34.86)
 71 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR              2:18.30    2:15.57        
                  30.98     1:05.95 (34.97)     1:42.32 (36.37)     2:15.57 (33.25)
 71 Balamurugan, Apsi R       14 APEX-NE              2:18.46    2:15.57        
                  31.26     1:05.46 (34.20)     1:41.58 (36.12)     2:15.57 (33.99)
 73 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:19.05    2:15.63        
                  31.56     1:06.19 (34.63)     1:41.17 (34.98)     2:15.63 (34.46)
 74 Malloy, Jenna R           17 FREE-MR              2:19.32    2:15.85        
                  30.76     1:04.55 (33.79)     1:39.96 (35.41)     2:15.85 (35.89)
 75 Beland, Kate A            16 APEX-NE              2:15.16    2:15.89        
                  30.57     1:04.81 (34.24)     1:40.61 (35.80)     2:15.89 (35.28)
 76 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE              2:18.97    2:16.08        
                  30.94     1:05.51 (34.57)     1:41.37 (35.86)     2:16.08 (34.71)
 77 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR              2:09.74    2:16.17        
                  30.97     1:05.03 (34.06)     1:40.75 (35.72)     2:16.17 (35.42)
 78 Yu, Serena                17 MPNY-MR              2:12.64    2:16.21        
                  30.91     1:04.60 (33.69)     1:40.57 (35.97)     2:16.21 (35.64)
 79 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              2:12.67    2:16.63        
                  32.30     1:07.67 (35.37)     1:42.61 (34.94)     2:16.63 (34.02)
 80 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.73    2:17.33        
                  30.82     1:05.76 (34.94)     1:41.64 (35.88)     2:17.33 (35.69)
 81 Thompson, Keira R         13 APEX-NE              2:16.25    2:17.59        
                  31.39     1:05.88 (34.49)     1:42.18 (36.30)     2:17.59 (35.41)
 82 Wong, Kelly J             13 APEX-NE              2:16.28    2:17.60        
                  30.70     1:06.80 (36.10)     1:44.12 (37.32)     2:17.60 (33.48)
 83 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.25    2:17.71        
                  30.67     1:06.11 (35.44)     1:42.28 (36.17)     2:17.71 (35.43)
 84 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR              2:01.27    2:17.98        
                  31.56     1:06.92 (35.36)     1:42.77 (35.85)     2:17.98 (35.21)
 85 Munuz, Anna C             16 APEX-NE              2:15.68    2:18.00        
                  30.87     1:05.32 (34.45)     1:41.31 (35.99)     2:18.00 (36.69)
 86 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:13.85    2:18.27        
                  31.60     1:06.49 (34.89)     1:42.22 (35.73)     2:18.27 (36.05)
 87 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              2:23.35    2:18.57        
                  31.69     1:06.18 (34.49)     1:42.86 (36.68)     2:18.57 (35.71)
 88 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              2:08.27    2:18.59        
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)     1:42.83 (36.08)     2:18.59 (35.76)
 89 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:23.26    2:18.76        
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:41.81 (37.11)     2:18.76 (36.95)
 90 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR              2:07.60    2:18.84        
                  31.08     1:05.89 (34.81)     1:42.48 (36.59)     2:18.84 (36.36)
 91 Botero, Marcella L        17 AGUA-MR              2:18.82    2:18.86        
                  31.06     1:06.15 (35.09)     1:42.49 (36.34)     2:18.86 (36.37)
 92 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              2:18.45    2:18.99        
                  31.57     1:06.79 (35.22)     1:43.93 (37.14)     2:18.99 (35.06)
 93 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              2:15.33    2:19.08        
                  31.55     1:06.55 (35.00)     1:42.69 (36.14)     2:19.08 (36.39)
 94 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              2:17.97    2:19.83        
                  31.16     1:07.20 (36.04)     1:44.25 (37.05)     2:19.83 (35.58)
 95 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:22.77    2:20.10        
                  31.34     1:07.40 (36.06)     1:45.22 (37.82)     2:20.10 (34.88)
 96 Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR              2:25.60    2:20.23        
                  31.63     1:06.76 (35.13)     1:43.97 (37.21)     2:20.23 (36.26)
 97 Griffith, Kira            16 SCSA                 2:19.57    2:20.36        
                  31.47     1:07.17 (35.70)     1:44.36 (37.19)     2:20.36 (36.00)
 98 Allred, Maree G           14 APEX-NE              2:21.38    2:20.81        
                  32.15     1:07.67 (35.52)     1:44.73 (37.06)     2:20.81 (36.08)
 99 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR              2:07.68    2:21.10        
                  30.23     1:05.00 (34.77)     1:42.64 (37.64)     2:21.10 (38.46)
100 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              2:23.21    2:21.48        
                  32.22     1:07.80 (35.58)     1:44.81 (37.01)     2:21.48 (36.67)
101 Andrews, Erin             13 SCSA                 2:25.13    2:21.54        
                  32.88     1:09.43 (36.55)     1:46.22 (36.79)     2:21.54 (35.32)
102 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:19.02    2:22.33        
                  32.11     1:08.61 (36.50)     1:46.23 (37.62)     2:22.33 (36.10)
103 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR              2:21.44    2:22.50        
                  32.40     1:08.95 (36.55)     1:46.55 (37.60)     2:22.50 (35.95)
104 McDermott, Annie E        16 AGUA-MR              2:23.41    2:23.33        
                  32.39     1:08.12 (35.73)     1:45.15 (37.03)     2:23.33 (38.18)
105 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              2:20.78    2:23.82        
                  32.22     1:08.96 (36.74)     1:46.63 (37.67)     2:23.82 (37.19)
106 Mroczek, Angelica S       13 FREE-MR              2:23.51    2:23.98        
                  32.89     1:10.01 (37.12)     1:47.23 (37.22)     2:23.98 (36.75)
107 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               2:22.30    2:24.62        
                  31.74     1:08.60 (36.86)     1:46.56 (37.96)     2:24.62 (38.06)
108 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              2:25.05    2:24.95        
                  32.53     1:08.27 (35.74)     1:46.60 (38.33)     2:24.95 (38.35)
109 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.03    2:25.29        
                  32.98     1:09.82 (36.84)     1:47.67 (37.85)     2:25.29 (37.62)
110 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    16 NYSA-MR              2:12.37    2:25.96        
                  32.98     1:09.53 (36.55)     1:48.06 (38.53)     2:25.96 (37.90)
111 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE              2:34.27    2:26.63        
                  33.05     1:10.26 (37.21)     1:48.75 (38.49)     2:26.63 (37.88)
112 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              2:22.71    2:27.37        
                  34.05     1:11.24 (37.19)     1:49.62 (38.38)     2:27.37 (37.75)
112 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:24.24    2:27.37        
                  32.76     1:10.04 (37.28)     1:49.80 (39.76)     2:27.37 (37.57)
114 Sczupak, Maggie J         13 BGSC-NE              2:31.32    2:28.30        
                  32.09     1:11.04 (38.95)     1:51.33 (40.29)     2:28.30 (36.97)
115 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR              2:20.80    2:29.00        
                  32.95     1:10.72 (37.77)     1:50.02 (39.30)     2:29.00 (38.98)
116 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.18    2:30.90        
                  34.17     1:12.20 (38.03)     1:50.57 (38.37)     2:30.90 (40.33)
117 Lugo, Sofia               16 AGUA-MR              2:24.09    2:31.39        
                  33.82     1:11.33 (37.51)     1:51.11 (39.78)     2:31.39 (40.28)
118 Hendricks, Thalia         17 SCSA                 2:12.42    2:31.58        
                  33.77     1:12.05 (38.28)     1:51.88 (39.83)     2:31.58 (39.70)
119 Washshah, Layalie J       15 SCSA                 2:22.23    2:32.10        
                  35.08     1:13.40 (38.32)     1:52.74 (39.34)     2:32.10 (39.36)
120 Medvedev, Alissa          14 MPNY-MR              2:39.58    2:32.47        
                  35.01     1:13.57 (38.56)     1:53.12 (39.55)     2:32.47 (39.35)
121 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              2:37.75    2:32.70        
                  34.56     1:13.81 (39.25)     1:54.42 (40.61)     2:32.70 (38.28)
122 Roberts, Madison B        13 AGUA-MR              2:24.83    2:32.85        
                  33.89     1:11.75 (37.86)     1:51.85 (40.10)     2:32.85 (41.00)
123 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.67    2:35.80        
                  37.55     1:17.82 (40.27)     1:57.54 (39.72)     2:35.80 (38.26)
124 Chan, Samantha K          13 AGUA-MR              2:30.99    2:39.05        
                  32.17     1:10.59 (38.42)     1:54.32 (43.73)     2:39.05 (44.73)
125 Lustig, Shauni            17 SCSA                 2:22.13    2:39.87        
                  35.54     1:15.05 (39.51)     1:57.08 (42.03)     2:39.87 (42.79)
126 Snow, Faith               17 SCSA                 2:36.96    2:40.47        
                  35.69     1:16.47 (40.78)     1:59.15 (42.68)     2:40.47 (41.32)
127 Kyin, Sheldi              13 AGUA-MR              2:51.36    2:45.20        
                  36.40     1:17.70 (41.30)     2:02.00 (44.30)     2:45.20 (43.20)
128 Gomez, Anasha             14 SCSA                 3:15.42    2:45.92        
                  37.57     1:19.27 (41.70)     2:03.26 (43.99)     2:45.92 (42.66)
129 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR              2:38.92    2:47.39        
                  34.80     1:17.60 (42.80)     2:03.33 (45.73)     2:47.39 (44.06)
130 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               3:00.10    2:52.06        
                  38.49     1:22.28 (43.79)     2:08.74 (46.46)     2:52.06 (43.32)
131 Cabrera, Bela M           13 COND-MR              2:54.00    3:03.40        
                  40.30     1:28.44 (48.14)     2:18.10 (49.66)     3:03.40 (45.30)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia             17 AGUA-MR              5:07.35    5:09.96        
                  29.18     1:00.29 (31.11)     1:31.61 (31.32)     2:02.73 (31.12)
        2:34.01 (31.28)     3:05.05 (31.04)     3:36.30 (31.25)     4:07.67 (31.37)
        4:39.07 (31.40)     5:09.96 (30.89)                                        
  2 Hinton, Jacey L           14 BGSC-NE              5:11.26    5:13.80        
                  27.80       58.55 (30.75)     1:29.74 (31.19)     2:01.31 (31.57)
        2:32.88 (31.57)     3:04.39 (31.51)     3:36.89 (32.50)     4:09.26 (32.37)
        4:41.81 (32.55)     5:13.80 (31.99)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina           15 AGUA-MR              5:31.42    5:18.60        
                  28.94     1:00.60 (31.66)     1:32.86 (32.26)     2:05.01 (32.15)
        2:37.22 (32.21)     3:09.84 (32.62)     3:42.23 (32.39)     4:14.80 (32.57)
        4:47.32 (32.52)     5:18.60 (31.28)                                        
  4 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               5:18.47    5:19.98        
                  29.39     1:01.07 (31.68)     1:33.39 (32.32)     2:05.64 (32.25)
        2:37.86 (32.22)     3:10.34 (32.48)     3:42.98 (32.64)     4:15.68 (32.70)
        4:48.21 (32.53)     5:19.98 (31.77)                                        
  5 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              5:15.63    5:20.90        
                  28.90     1:00.94 (32.04)     1:33.34 (32.40)     2:05.89 (32.55)
        2:38.54 (32.65)     3:11.24 (32.70)     3:44.34 (33.10)     4:17.22 (32.88)
        4:49.62 (32.40)     5:20.90 (31.28)                                        
  6 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              5:30.13    5:25.36        
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:33.54 (32.70)     2:07.06 (33.52)
        2:40.38 (33.32)     3:14.60 (34.22)     3:48.09 (33.49)     4:20.74 (32.65)
        4:53.52 (32.78)     5:25.36 (31.84)                                        
  7 Wambach, Maddie L         14 BGSC-NE              5:31.94    5:25.51        
                  29.64     1:01.91 (32.27)     1:34.61 (32.70)     2:08.01 (33.40)
        2:41.40 (33.39)     3:15.31 (33.91)     3:48.35 (33.04)     4:22.28 (33.93)
        4:54.84 (32.56)     5:25.51 (30.67)                                        
  8 Munoz, Aviva J            15 BGSC-NE              5:20.85    5:26.04        
                  29.83     1:02.53 (32.70)     1:35.54 (33.01)     2:08.12 (32.58)
        2:41.20 (33.08)     3:14.63 (33.43)     3:47.59 (32.96)     4:20.65 (33.06)
        4:53.03 (32.38)     5:26.04 (33.01)                                        
  9 Kuipers, Natalia J        14 SCSA                 5:33.87    5:27.11        
                  30.15     1:03.02 (32.87)     1:36.53 (33.51)     2:09.72 (33.19)
        2:43.08 (33.36)     3:16.59 (33.51)     3:49.48 (32.89)     4:22.93 (33.45)
        4:56.10 (33.17)     5:27.11 (31.01)                                        
 10 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              5:28.34    5:27.27        
                  29.14     1:02.07 (32.93)     1:35.71 (33.64)     2:08.28 (32.57)
        2:41.69 (33.41)     3:14.41 (32.72)     3:47.54 (33.13)     4:21.16 (33.62)
        4:54.61 (33.45)     5:27.27 (32.66)                                        
 11 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               5:43.11    5:30.72        
                  29.91     1:02.55 (32.64)     1:36.36 (33.81)     2:10.49 (34.13)
        2:44.25 (33.76)     3:18.13 (33.88)     3:51.99 (33.86)     4:25.66 (33.67)
        4:58.80 (33.14)     5:30.72 (31.92)                                        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR              5:11.57    5:32.29        
                  30.08     1:02.36 (32.28)     1:35.27 (32.91)     2:08.63 (33.36)
        2:42.21 (33.58)     3:16.35 (34.14)     3:50.85 (34.50)     4:25.01 (34.16)
        4:59.01 (34.00)     5:32.29 (33.28)                                        
 13 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              5:38.79    5:32.36        
                  30.12     1:02.96 (32.84)     1:36.40 (33.44)     2:10.15 (33.75)
        2:43.70 (33.55)     3:17.57 (33.87)     3:51.01 (33.44)     4:25.08 (34.07)
        4:58.86 (33.78)     5:32.36 (33.50)                                        
 14 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               5:31.51    5:32.99        
                  30.47     1:03.54 (33.07)     1:37.11 (33.57)     2:10.81 (33.70)
        2:44.22 (33.41)     3:18.21 (33.99)     3:52.49 (34.28)     4:26.40 (33.91)
        5:00.36 (33.96)     5:32.99 (32.63)                                        
 15 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              5:18.53    5:33.87        
                  30.16     1:03.00 (32.84)     1:36.04 (33.04)     2:09.57 (33.53)
        2:43.19 (33.62)     3:17.45 (34.26)     3:51.52 (34.07)     4:25.96 (34.44)
        5:00.17 (34.21)     5:33.87 (33.70)                                        
 16 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE              5:36.73    5:35.54        
                  29.87     1:02.62 (32.75)     1:36.73 (34.11)     2:11.08 (34.35)
        2:45.19 (34.11)     3:19.57 (34.38)     3:53.89 (34.32)     4:28.05 (34.16)
        5:02.07 (34.02)     5:35.54 (33.47)                                        
 17 Lee, Megan L              15 BGSC-NE              5:38.16    5:36.15        
                  30.29     1:03.66 (33.37)     1:37.83 (34.17)     2:12.26 (34.43)
        2:46.47 (34.21)     3:21.11 (34.64)     3:55.26 (34.15)     4:29.96 (34.70)
        5:03.88 (33.92)     5:36.15 (32.27)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Kelly M         17 BGSC-NE              5:34.64    5:36.22        
                  30.66     1:03.62 (32.96)     1:37.07 (33.45)     2:10.65 (33.58)
        2:44.35 (33.70)     3:18.56 (34.21)     3:53.15 (34.59)     4:27.94 (34.79)
        5:02.31 (34.37)     5:36.22 (33.91)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              5:22.15    5:39.29        
                  30.39     1:03.74 (33.35)     1:37.66 (33.92)     2:11.90 (34.24)
        2:46.28 (34.38)     3:21.10 (34.82)     3:56.15 (35.05)     4:30.73 (34.58)
        5:05.51 (34.78)     5:39.29 (33.78)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               5:40.31    5:39.48        
                  30.39     1:03.32 (32.93)     1:36.97 (33.65)     2:11.06 (34.09)
        2:45.52 (34.46)     3:19.91 (34.39)     3:55.03 (35.12)     4:29.97 (34.94)
        5:05.38 (35.41)     5:39.48 (34.10)                                        
 21 Miquel, Kristen M         17 BGSC-NE              5:51.45    5:41.04        
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)     1:40.15 (34.93)     2:15.28 (35.13)
        2:50.47 (35.19)     3:24.76 (34.29)     3:58.91 (34.15)     4:33.71 (34.80)
        5:08.33 (34.62)     5:41.04 (32.71)                                        
 22 Wallis, Eliza J           14 BGSC-NE              5:45.97    5:41.41        
                  30.69     1:04.51 (33.82)     1:39.33 (34.82)     2:15.12 (35.79)
        2:49.59 (34.47)     3:24.55 (34.96)     3:58.52 (33.97)     4:33.48 (34.96)
        5:07.86 (34.38)     5:41.41 (33.55)                                        
 23 Anderberg, Mira M         16 BGSC-NE              5:29.98    5:41.58        
                  30.72     1:04.31 (33.59)     1:38.06 (33.75)     2:12.31 (34.25)
        2:46.68 (34.37)     3:21.95 (35.27)     3:57.53 (35.58)     4:32.84 (35.31)
        5:08.05 (35.21)     5:41.58 (33.53)                                        
 24 Glass, Anna M             15 BGSC-NE              5:54.07    5:42.48        
                  30.84     1:04.19 (33.35)     1:37.97 (33.78)     2:13.31 (35.34)
        2:48.75 (35.44)     3:24.40 (35.65)     3:59.57 (35.17)     4:34.40 (34.83)
        5:08.76 (34.36)     5:42.48 (33.72)                                        
 25 Doherty, Anna M           14 BGSC-NE              5:47.56    5:42.49        
                  31.05     1:04.48 (33.43)     1:38.75 (34.27)     2:14.66 (35.91)
        2:50.51 (35.85)     3:25.27 (34.76)     3:59.73 (34.46)     4:34.58 (34.85)
        5:08.53 (33.95)     5:42.49 (33.96)                                        
 26 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              5:40.91    5:43.30        
                  30.85     1:04.16 (33.31)     1:38.03 (33.87)     2:12.10 (34.07)
        2:46.56 (34.46)     3:21.47 (34.91)     3:56.75 (35.28)     4:32.61 (35.86)
        5:09.06 (36.45)     5:43.30 (34.24)                                        
 27 Chevez, Sofia K           17 AGUA-MR              5:41.27    5:45.62        
                  31.29     1:05.25 (33.96)     1:39.80 (34.55)     2:14.46 (34.66)
        2:49.51 (35.05)     3:24.58 (35.07)     4:00.25 (35.67)     4:35.61 (35.36)
        5:10.69 (35.08)     5:45.62 (34.93)                                        
 28 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              5:44.33    5:46.37        
                  32.04     1:06.17 (34.13)     1:41.14 (34.97)     2:16.66 (35.52)
        2:51.75 (35.09)     3:26.61 (34.86)     4:01.51 (34.90)     4:37.01 (35.50)
        5:11.65 (34.64)     5:46.37 (34.72)                                        
 29 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               5:59.88    5:47.02        
                  30.81     1:04.57 (33.76)     1:39.58 (35.01)     2:14.71 (35.13)
        2:49.78 (35.07)     3:25.59 (35.81)     4:01.53 (35.94)     4:37.30 (35.77)
        5:13.21 (35.91)     5:47.02 (33.81)                                        
 30 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              5:25.07    5:50.20        
                  30.79     1:04.86 (34.07)     1:39.36 (34.50)     2:14.27 (34.91)
        2:49.67 (35.40)     3:26.19 (36.52)     4:01.96 (35.77)     4:38.65 (36.69)
        5:14.92 (36.27)     5:50.20 (35.28)                                        
 31 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               5:52.10    5:52.94        
                  31.26     1:05.58 (34.32)     1:40.99 (35.41)     2:16.66 (35.67)
        2:53.14 (36.48)     3:29.07 (35.93)     4:05.48 (36.41)     4:41.90 (36.42)
        5:18.19 (36.29)     5:52.94 (34.75)                                        
 32 Boguslawska, Lidia        15 SCSA                 5:43.64    5:57.24        
                  32.02     1:07.36 (35.34)     1:43.81 (36.45)     2:19.82 (36.01)
        2:56.41 (36.59)     3:32.55 (36.14)     4:08.74 (36.19)     4:45.26 (36.52)
        5:21.61 (36.35)     5:57.24 (35.63)                                        
 33 Densel, Allison E         15 APEX-NE              5:55.83    5:57.83        
                  31.35     1:06.27 (34.92)     1:42.56 (36.29)     2:19.56 (37.00)
        2:56.48 (36.92)     3:33.31 (36.83)     4:10.25 (36.94)     4:47.20 (36.95)
        5:23.26 (36.06)     5:57.83 (34.57)                                        
 34 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR              5:22.81    5:58.81        
                  31.80     1:07.46 (35.66)     1:44.07 (36.61)     2:20.45 (36.38)
        2:57.13 (36.68)     3:33.82 (36.69)     4:10.34 (36.52)     4:47.05 (36.71)
        5:23.55 (36.50)     5:58.81 (35.26)                                        
 35 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               5:57.38    5:59.98        
                  30.75     1:06.15 (35.40)     1:42.24 (36.09)     2:19.55 (37.31)
        2:56.12 (36.57)     3:33.44 (37.32)     4:10.53 (37.09)     4:47.62 (37.09)
        5:24.08 (36.46)     5:59.98 (35.90)                                        
 36 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               5:58.01    6:05.52        
                  31.59     1:07.41 (35.82)     1:44.75 (37.34)     2:22.70 (37.95)
        3:00.64 (37.94)     3:38.71 (38.07)     4:16.79 (38.08)     4:54.31 (37.52)
        5:30.51 (36.20)     6:05.52 (35.01)                                        
 37 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              5:30.60    6:05.91        
                  30.72     1:05.15 (34.43)     1:40.85 (35.70)     2:17.62 (36.77)
        2:55.14 (37.52)     3:33.32 (38.18)     4:11.43 (38.11)     4:49.91 (38.48)
        5:28.56 (38.65)     6:05.91 (37.35)                                        
 38 Malloy, Jenna R           17 FREE-MR              6:02.58    6:06.24        
                  32.54     1:07.67 (35.13)     1:44.23 (36.56)     2:21.49 (37.26)
        2:58.73 (37.24)     3:36.35 (37.62)     4:14.35 (38.00)     4:52.08 (37.73)
        5:29.86 (37.78)     6:06.24 (36.38)                                        
 39 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               6:10.56    6:21.34        
                  32.47     1:08.42 (35.95)     1:45.95 (37.53)     2:24.94 (38.99)
        3:04.33 (39.39)     3:44.46 (40.13)     4:24.47 (40.01)     5:03.97 (39.50)
        5:43.21 (39.24)     6:21.34 (38.13)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR                59.90      59.62        
                  29.33       59.62 (30.29)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:00.63    1:00.10        
                  28.87     1:00.10 (31.23)                                        
  3 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:02.66    1:00.47        
                  29.63     1:00.47 (30.84)                                        
  4 Hinton, Jacey L           14 BGSC-NE                59.11    1:00.49        
                  29.37     1:00.49 (31.12)                                        
  5 Hutchinson, Meg P         25 NYAC-MR                57.22    1:00.65        
                  29.99     1:00.65 (30.66)                                        
  6 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR                58.01    1:00.87        
                  30.02     1:00.87 (30.85)                                        
  7 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:02.64    1:01.71        
                  29.97     1:01.71 (31.74)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.23    1:01.93        
                  29.72     1:01.93 (32.21)                                        
  9 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              1:01.66    1:02.45        
                  30.33     1:02.45 (32.12)                                        
 10 Maguire, Grace A          17 BGSC-NE                58.85    1:02.88        
                  30.55     1:02.88 (32.33)                                        
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:04.72    1:02.92        
                  30.72     1:02.92 (32.20)                                        
 12 Eguchi, Nadia             17 AGUA-MR              1:02.00    1:02.93        
                  31.08     1:02.93 (31.85)                                        
 13 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              1:02.32    1:03.43        
                  30.79     1:03.43 (32.64)                                        
 14 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              1:12.56    1:03.68        
                  30.41     1:03.68 (33.27)                                        
 15 Munoz, Aviva J            15 BGSC-NE              1:00.23    1:03.71        
                  30.62     1:03.71 (33.09)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              1:06.86    1:03.71        
                  31.49     1:03.71 (32.22)                                        
 17 Hurtig, Millie L          16 APEX-NE              1:05.82    1:03.76        
                  30.94     1:03.76 (32.82)                                        
 18 Donahue, Julia A          16 BGSC-NE              1:02.85    1:04.21        
                  31.85     1:04.21 (32.36)                                        
 19 Maxwell, Fiona E          17 APEX-NE              1:01.41    1:04.22        
                  30.83     1:04.22 (33.39)                                        
 20 Zhang, Joy T              15 APEX-NE              1:02.47    1:04.45        
                  31.17     1:04.45 (33.28)                                        
 21 Gross, Lilianna           14 APEX-NE              1:06.37    1:04.75        
                  30.88     1:04.75 (33.87)                                        
 22 Olszewski, Inez I         17 AGUA-MR              1:06.36    1:04.91        
                  31.71     1:04.91 (33.20)                                        
 23 Meisner, Gracie R         14 BGSC-NE              1:04.34    1:05.12        
                  31.69     1:05.12 (33.43)                                        
 24 Wambach, Maddie L         14 BGSC-NE              1:04.11    1:05.48        
                  31.80     1:05.48 (33.68)                                        
 25 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:06.87    1:05.77        
                  32.05     1:05.77 (33.72)                                        
 26 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR              1:03.92    1:06.01        
                  32.78     1:06.01 (33.23)                                        
 27 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              1:06.73    1:06.11        
                  32.44     1:06.11 (33.67)                                        
 28 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE              1:07.53    1:06.19        
                  32.41     1:06.19 (33.78)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Kelly M         17 BGSC-NE              1:05.60    1:06.29        
                  32.34     1:06.29 (33.95)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:06.98    1:06.43        
                  32.19     1:06.43 (34.24)                                        
 31 Higgins, Emmy F           15 APEX-NE              1:07.88    1:06.64        
                  32.72     1:06.64 (33.92)                                        
 32 Ober, Maggie E            16 APEX-NE              1:07.74    1:07.18        
                  32.88     1:07.18 (34.30)                                        
 33 Wallis, Eliza J           14 BGSC-NE              1:07.41    1:07.25        
                  32.84     1:07.25 (34.41)                                        
 33 Kuipers, Natalia J        14 SCSA                 1:07.89    1:07.25        
                  32.18     1:07.25 (35.07)                                        
 35 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:07.18    1:07.27        
                  32.56     1:07.27 (34.71)                                        
 36 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:06.84    1:07.70        
                  32.71     1:07.70 (34.99)                                        
 37 Anderberg, Mira M         16 BGSC-NE              1:07.09    1:07.71        
                  33.11     1:07.71 (34.60)                                        
 38 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:08.01    1:07.78        
                  33.31     1:07.78 (34.47)                                        
 39 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              1:04.70    1:07.93        
                  33.74     1:07.93 (34.19)                                        
 40 Ferrell, Audrey H         13 BGSC-NE              1:09.17    1:07.95        
                  33.21     1:07.95 (34.74)                                        
 41 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.53    1:08.11        
                  33.00     1:08.11 (35.11)                                        
 42 McCormack, Ciara M        17 BGSC-NE              1:03.59    1:08.39        
                  32.93     1:08.39 (35.46)                                        
 43 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              1:05.41    1:08.46        
                  33.17     1:08.46 (35.29)                                        
 44 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:06.74    1:08.47        
                  33.30     1:08.47 (35.17)                                        
 45 Glass, Anna M             15 BGSC-NE              1:07.74    1:08.53        
                  33.10     1:08.53 (35.43)                                        
 46 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              1:11.17    1:08.59        
                  33.29     1:08.59 (35.30)                                        
 47 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:08.62        
                  33.03     1:08.62 (35.59)                                        
 48 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR              1:07.52    1:08.99        
                  33.33     1:08.99 (35.66)                                        
 49 Lara, Tiffany A           17 AGUA-MR              1:03.31    1:09.20        
                  33.29     1:09.20 (35.91)                                        
 50 Kalavantis, Nicole M      15 BGSC-NE              1:04.36    1:09.46        
                  33.80     1:09.46 (35.66)                                        
 51 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:06.20    1:09.54        
                  33.94     1:09.54 (35.60)                                        
 52 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:10.29    1:09.69        
                  33.98     1:09.69 (35.71)                                        
 53 Miquel, Kristen M         17 BGSC-NE              1:10.44    1:09.74        
                  34.17     1:09.74 (35.57)                                        
 54 Doherty, Anna M           14 BGSC-NE              1:09.77    1:09.75        
                  34.10     1:09.75 (35.65)                                        
 55 Yu, Serena                17 MPNY-MR              1:09.35    1:09.77        
                  34.25     1:09.77 (35.52)                                        
 56 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE              1:08.73    1:09.87        
                  34.22     1:09.87 (35.65)                                        
 57 Beland, Kate A            16 APEX-NE              1:08.16    1:09.90        
                  34.38     1:09.90 (35.52)                                        
 58 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR              1:10.44    1:09.93        
                  34.04     1:09.93 (35.89)                                        
 59 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              1:03.97    1:10.01        
                  33.80     1:10.01 (36.21)                                        
 60 Balamurugan, Apsi R       14 APEX-NE              1:13.58    1:10.02        
                  34.25     1:10.02 (35.77)                                        
 61 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              1:10.67    1:10.08        
                  34.09     1:10.08 (35.99)                                        
 62 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:10.19        
                  34.23     1:10.19 (35.96)                                        
 63 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:10.20        
                  34.33     1:10.20 (35.87)                                        
 64 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:08.52    1:10.51        
                  35.03     1:10.51 (35.48)                                        
 65 Andrews, Erin             13 SCSA                 1:13.02    1:10.55        
                  35.06     1:10.55 (35.49)                                        
 66 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               1:06.43    1:10.67        
                  34.26     1:10.67 (36.41)                                        
 67 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE              1:09.67    1:10.83        
                  34.59     1:10.83 (36.24)                                        
 68 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:10.84        
                  34.33     1:10.84 (36.51)                                        
 69 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              1:10.79    1:10.88        
                  34.95     1:10.88 (35.93)                                        
 70 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              1:07.79    1:11.01        
                  34.61     1:11.01 (36.40)                                        
 71 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              1:10.37    1:11.18        
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)                                        
 72 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:11.31    1:11.35        
                  34.82     1:11.35 (36.53)                                        
 73 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR              1:09.97    1:11.44        
                  34.80     1:11.44 (36.64)                                        
 74 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.53    1:11.61        
                  34.73     1:11.61 (36.88)                                        
 75 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.82    1:11.79        
                  35.30     1:11.79 (36.49)                                        
 76 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:12.01        
                  34.30     1:12.01 (37.71)                                        
 77 Botero, Marcella L        17 AGUA-MR              1:11.27    1:12.11        
                  34.56     1:12.11 (37.55)                                        
 78 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:12.16        
                  35.16     1:12.16 (37.00)                                        
 79 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR              1:14.10    1:12.49        
                  35.54     1:12.49 (36.95)                                        
 80 Main, Morgan E            13 AGUA-MR              1:11.88    1:12.50        
                  35.40     1:12.50 (37.10)                                        
 81 Densel, Allison E         15 APEX-NE              1:10.46    1:12.56        
                  35.28     1:12.56 (37.28)                                        
 82 Munuz, Anna C             16 APEX-NE              1:11.40    1:12.61        
                  35.05     1:12.61 (37.56)                                        
 83 Washshah, Layalie J       15 SCSA                 1:15.85    1:12.72        
                  35.57     1:12.72 (37.15)                                        
 84 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               1:11.43    1:12.82        
                  35.33     1:12.82 (37.49)                                        
 85 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:15.12    1:12.96        
                  35.22     1:12.96 (37.74)                                        
 86 Skaistis, Talia R         14 AGUA-MR              1:10.53    1:12.97        
                  35.45     1:12.97 (37.52)                                        
 87 Malloy, Jenna R           17 FREE-MR              1:16.09    1:13.08        
                  34.87     1:13.08 (38.21)                                        
 88 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              1:14.21    1:13.31        
                  35.58     1:13.31 (37.73)                                        
 89 Boguslawska, Lidia        15 SCSA                 1:09.13    1:13.56        
                  35.40     1:13.56 (38.16)                                        
 90 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:14.18    1:13.64        
                  34.83     1:13.64 (38.81)                                        
 91 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              1:12.66    1:13.77        
                  35.73     1:13.77 (38.04)                                        
 92 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.42    1:14.03        
                  36.38     1:14.03 (37.65)                                        
 93 Chevez, Sofia K           17 AGUA-MR              1:12.44    1:14.04        
                  35.77     1:14.04 (38.27)                                        
 94 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.82    1:14.06        
                  36.17     1:14.06 (37.89)                                        
 95 Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR              1:10.50    1:14.23        
                  36.33     1:14.23 (37.90)                                        
 96 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              1:15.32    1:14.37        
                  36.66     1:14.37 (37.71)                                        
 97 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR              1:06.56    1:14.46        
                  36.26     1:14.46 (38.20)                                        
 98 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:14.64        
                  35.24     1:14.64 (39.40)                                        
 99 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               1:15.86    1:14.66        
                  36.13     1:14.66 (38.53)                                        
100 Allred, Maree G           14 APEX-NE              1:14.70    1:14.74        
                  36.02     1:14.74 (38.72)                                        
101 Lachman, Margaret         17 AGUA-MR              1:10.02    1:14.75        
                  36.50     1:14.75 (38.25)                                        
102 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE              1:18.72    1:15.26        
                  36.26     1:15.26 (39.00)                                        
103 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              1:16.53    1:15.35        
                  36.81     1:15.35 (38.54)                                        
104 Hendricks, Thalia         17 SCSA                 1:15.76    1:15.58        
                  37.48     1:15.58 (38.10)                                        
105 Mroczek, Angelica S       13 FREE-MR              1:14.31    1:16.64        
                  36.95     1:16.64 (39.69)                                        
106 Wong, Kelly J             13 APEX-NE              1:14.17    1:16.72        
                  37.02     1:16.72 (39.70)                                        
107 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    16 NYSA-MR              1:12.92    1:16.90        
                  37.38     1:16.90 (39.52)                                        
107 Sczupak, Maggie J         13 BGSC-NE              1:18.61    1:16.90        
                  37.28     1:16.90 (39.62)                                        
109 Lugo, Sofia               16 AGUA-MR              1:15.77    1:17.06        
                  37.55     1:17.06 (39.51)                                        
110 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:15.31    1:17.12        
                  37.11     1:17.12 (40.01)                                        
111 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              1:15.13    1:17.40        
                  37.09     1:17.40 (40.31)                                        
112 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              1:16.67    1:17.59        
                  37.91     1:17.59 (39.68)                                        
113 Roberts, Madison B        13 AGUA-MR              1:19.71    1:17.70        
                  36.99     1:17.70 (40.71)                                        
114 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE              1:18.96    1:17.72        
                  38.41     1:17.72 (39.31)                                        
115 Thompson, Keira R         13 APEX-NE              1:17.91    1:17.88        
                  37.27     1:17.88 (40.61)                                        
116 McDermott, Annie E        16 AGUA-MR              1:18.60    1:19.66        
                  38.04     1:19.66 (41.62)                                        
117 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              1:19.45    1:20.12        
                  39.79     1:20.12 (40.33)                                        
118 Chan, Samantha K          13 AGUA-MR              1:22.16    1:20.22        
                  37.59     1:20.22 (42.63)                                        
119 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.09    1:21.31        
                  40.04     1:21.31 (41.27)                                        
120 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR              1:20.71    1:21.59        
                  39.56     1:21.59 (42.03)                                        
121 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:21.85        
                  39.15     1:21.85 (42.70)                                        
122 Medvedev, Alissa          14 MPNY-MR              1:27.63    1:21.95        
                  39.29     1:21.95 (42.66)                                        
123 Gomez, Anasha             14 SCSA                 1:34.76    1:27.70        
                  42.32     1:27.70 (45.38)                                        
124 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.45    1:28.29        
                  43.24     1:28.29 (45.05)                                        
125 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:36.47    1:34.26        
                  45.73     1:34.26 (48.53)                                        
126 Kyin, Sheldi              13 AGUA-MR              1:22.82    1:34.29        
                  45.38     1:34.29 (48.91)                                        
127 Cabrera, Bela M           13 COND-MR              1:29.30    1:36.54        
                  46.12     1:36.54 (50.42)                                        
128 Albano, Katarina I        13 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:49.66        
                  49.35   1:49.66 (1:00.31)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR              2:09.12    2:07.63        
                  30.54     1:02.78 (32.24)     1:35.45 (32.67)     2:07.63 (32.18)
  2 Ryan, Brie M              25 NYAC-MR              1:59.84    2:08.53        
                  29.98     1:02.61 (32.63)     1:36.04 (33.43)     2:08.53 (32.49)
  3 Hinton, Jacey L           14 BGSC-NE              2:10.72    2:08.99        
                  29.75     1:02.83 (33.08)     1:36.43 (33.60)     2:08.99 (32.56)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR              2:04.51    2:09.24        
                  30.75     1:03.29 (32.54)     1:36.51 (33.22)     2:09.24 (32.73)
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              2:07.32    2:09.61        
                  30.82     1:03.59 (32.77)     1:36.80 (33.21)     2:09.61 (32.81)
  6 Maguire, Grace A          17 BGSC-NE              2:04.03    2:10.41        
                  30.67     1:03.08 (32.41)     1:36.70 (33.62)     2:10.41 (33.71)
  7 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:15.05    2:10.51        
                  30.42     1:03.14 (32.72)     1:37.02 (33.88)     2:10.51 (33.49)
  8 Donahue, Julia A          16 BGSC-NE              2:09.13    2:11.53        
                  31.59     1:04.73 (33.14)     1:38.52 (33.79)     2:11.53 (33.01)
  9 Eguchi, Nadia             17 AGUA-MR              2:07.80    2:11.91        
                  31.94     1:04.93 (32.99)     1:38.42 (33.49)     2:11.91 (33.49)
 10 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               2:15.53    2:13.18        
                  31.01     1:04.59 (33.58)     1:38.67 (34.08)     2:13.18 (34.51)
 11 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              2:16.47    2:13.94        
                  31.25     1:04.82 (33.57)     1:39.33 (34.51)     2:13.94 (34.61)
 12 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:14.69    2:13.97        
                  31.26     1:05.07 (33.81)     1:40.00 (34.93)     2:13.97 (33.97)
 13 Hurtig, Millie L          16 APEX-NE              2:17.66    2:14.12        
                  32.38     1:06.13 (33.75)     1:40.55 (34.42)     2:14.12 (33.57)
 14 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:12.28    2:14.25        
                  30.97     1:04.68 (33.71)     1:39.25 (34.57)     2:14.25 (35.00)
 15 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:14.54    2:14.58        
                  31.20     1:04.81 (33.61)     1:39.45 (34.64)     2:14.58 (35.13)
 16 Zhang, Joy T              15 APEX-NE              2:18.19    2:15.05        
                  32.01     1:05.53 (33.52)     1:40.24 (34.71)     2:15.05 (34.81)
 17 Wambach, Maddie L         14 BGSC-NE              2:20.46    2:15.94        
                  31.67     1:06.49 (34.82)     1:42.22 (35.73)     2:15.94 (33.72)
 18 Munoz, Aviva J            15 BGSC-NE              2:06.78    2:17.92        
                  31.88     1:06.32 (34.44)     1:41.73 (35.41)     2:17.92 (36.19)
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:21.70    2:18.86        
                  33.15     1:07.84 (34.69)     1:43.17 (35.33)     2:18.86 (35.69)
 20 Meisner, Gracie R         14 BGSC-NE              2:20.58    2:18.87        
                  32.68     1:07.54 (34.86)     1:43.46 (35.92)     2:18.87 (35.41)
 21 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              2:10.90    2:18.96        
                  32.74     1:07.53 (34.79)     1:42.95 (35.42)     2:18.96 (36.01)
 22 Maxwell, Fiona E          17 APEX-NE              2:13.24    2:20.41        
                  32.03     1:07.20 (35.17)     1:43.98 (36.78)     2:20.41 (36.43)
 23 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE              2:25.83    2:20.50        
                  33.30     1:08.91 (35.61)     1:44.65 (35.74)     2:20.50 (35.85)
 24 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              2:13.62    2:20.67        
                  33.21     1:08.48 (35.27)     1:44.56 (36.08)     2:20.67 (36.11)
 25 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:22.62    2:21.13        
                  33.27     1:09.04 (35.77)     1:45.82 (36.78)     2:21.13 (35.31)
 26 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:24.83    2:21.59        
                  34.20     1:09.50 (35.30)     1:45.27 (35.77)     2:21.59 (36.32)
 27 Higgins, Emmy F           15 APEX-NE              2:28.14    2:21.66        
                  33.53     1:09.53 (36.00)     1:46.19 (36.66)     2:21.66 (35.47)
 28 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:17.99    2:21.72        
                  34.08     1:10.09 (36.01)     1:46.55 (36.46)     2:21.72 (35.17)
 29 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:19.54    2:22.52        
                  33.09     1:08.59 (35.50)     1:45.77 (37.18)     2:22.52 (36.75)
 30 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              2:22.31    2:23.14        
                  33.46     1:09.23 (35.77)     1:46.56 (37.33)     2:23.14 (36.58)
 31 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              2:21.01    2:23.16        
                  33.91     1:09.84 (35.93)     1:47.23 (37.39)     2:23.16 (35.93)
 32 Ober, Maggie E            16 APEX-NE              2:29.93    2:23.37        
                  34.09     1:09.78 (35.69)     1:46.78 (37.00)     2:23.37 (36.59)
 33 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:31.96    2:23.70        
                  33.95     1:10.61 (36.66)     1:47.61 (37.00)     2:23.70 (36.09)
 34 Gross, Lilianna           14 APEX-NE              2:28.11    2:24.53        
                  33.06     1:09.54 (36.48)     1:47.15 (37.61)     2:24.53 (37.38)
 35 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:24.52    2:24.72        
                  33.77     1:09.80 (36.03)     1:47.09 (37.29)     2:24.72 (37.63)
 36 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              2:16.76    2:24.77        
                  34.61     1:11.19 (36.58)     1:48.45 (37.26)     2:24.77 (36.32)
 37 Mitchell, Kelly M         17 BGSC-NE              2:22.23    2:25.21        
                  33.82     1:10.20 (36.38)     1:47.62 (37.42)     2:25.21 (37.59)
 38 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              2:24.06    2:25.58        
                  34.20     1:11.34 (37.14)     1:48.77 (37.43)     2:25.58 (36.81)
 39 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.42    2:25.77        
                  34.71     1:11.64 (36.93)     1:49.53 (37.89)     2:25.77 (36.24)
 40 Miquel, Kristen M         17 BGSC-NE              2:25.56    2:25.91        
                  34.93     1:11.61 (36.68)     1:48.91 (37.30)     2:25.91 (37.00)
 41 Anderberg, Mira M         16 BGSC-NE              2:20.85    2:26.05        
                  34.61     1:11.36 (36.75)     1:48.67 (37.31)     2:26.05 (37.38)
 42 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              2:29.68    2:26.20        
                  35.54     1:12.61 (37.07)     1:49.80 (37.19)     2:26.20 (36.40)
 43 Ferrell, Audrey H         13 BGSC-NE              2:28.72    2:26.76        
                  33.94     1:10.02 (36.08)     1:48.60 (38.58)     2:26.76 (38.16)
 44 Kalavantis, Nicole M      15 BGSC-NE              2:17.10    2:27.29        
                  34.84     1:11.69 (36.85)     1:50.37 (38.68)     2:27.29 (36.92)
 45 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              2:24.70    2:27.33        
                  35.24     1:12.47 (37.23)     1:50.26 (37.79)     2:27.33 (37.07)
 46 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:22.59    2:27.64        
                  35.34     1:12.72 (37.38)     1:50.93 (38.21)     2:27.64 (36.71)
 47 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:24.05    2:27.79        
                  34.47     1:11.27 (36.80)     1:49.69 (38.42)     2:27.79 (38.10)
 48 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              2:45.99    2:27.93        
                  36.28     1:13.58 (37.30)     1:51.05 (37.47)     2:27.93 (36.88)
 49 Beland, Kate A            16 APEX-NE              2:26.48    2:28.32        
                  34.91     1:11.80 (36.89)     1:50.35 (38.55)     2:28.32 (37.97)
 50 Densel, Allison E         15 APEX-NE              2:31.33    2:28.92        
                  35.79     1:13.28 (37.49)     1:51.45 (38.17)     2:28.92 (37.47)
 51 Balamurugan, Apsi R       14 APEX-NE              2:39.46    2:29.45        
                  35.77     1:13.60 (37.83)     1:52.32 (38.72)     2:29.45 (37.13)
 52 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE              2:28.10    2:29.71        
                  36.46     1:14.43 (37.97)     1:52.27 (37.84)     2:29.71 (37.44)
 53 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE              2:30.28    2:30.20        
                  35.08     1:13.06 (37.98)     1:51.77 (38.71)     2:30.20 (38.43)
 54 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              2:34.31    2:30.33        
                  35.38     1:13.20 (37.82)     1:52.98 (39.78)     2:30.33 (37.35)
 55 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.62    2:30.50        
                  36.18     1:14.22 (38.04)     1:52.52 (38.30)     2:30.50 (37.98)
 56 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               2:31.46    2:31.06        
                  35.16     1:13.68 (38.52)     1:52.50 (38.82)     2:31.06 (38.56)
 57 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:31.78        
                  36.57     1:14.71 (38.14)     1:52.83 (38.12)     2:31.78 (38.95)
 58 Yu, Serena                17 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:31.82        
                  35.89     1:13.81 (37.92)     1:53.03 (39.22)     2:31.82 (38.79)
 59 Lee, Megan L              15 BGSC-NE              2:25.79    2:31.97        
                  35.57     1:13.65 (38.08)     1:53.00 (39.35)     2:31.97 (38.97)
 60 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              2:37.72    2:33.45        
                  36.72     1:15.42 (38.70)     1:55.82 (40.40)     2:33.45 (37.63)
 61 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:34.74    2:33.47        
                  36.53     1:15.93 (39.40)     1:55.50 (39.57)     2:33.47 (37.97)
 62 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:32.51    2:33.66        
                  36.36   1:55.54 (1:19.18)     2:33.92 (38.38)         2:33.66 ( )
 63 Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR              2:22.60    2:33.92        
                  35.24     1:13.80 (38.56)     1:54.20 (40.40)     2:33.92 (39.72)
 64 Main, Morgan E            13 AGUA-MR              2:36.10    2:34.06        
                  36.88     1:15.88 (39.00)     1:54.98 (39.10)     2:34.06 (39.08)
 65 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:31.94    2:34.96        
                  36.99     1:16.17 (39.18)     1:56.91 (40.74)     2:34.96 (38.05)
 66 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        3:11.50    2:35.61        
                  35.57     1:14.61 (39.04)     1:55.98 (41.37)     2:35.61 (39.63)
 67 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR              2:43.53    2:36.29        
                  37.56     1:18.09 (40.53)     1:58.76 (40.67)     2:36.29 (37.53)
 68 Andrews, Erin             13 SCSA                 2:36.14    2:36.36        
                  37.47     1:16.95 (39.48)     1:57.43 (40.48)     2:36.36 (38.93)
 69 Munuz, Anna C             16 APEX-NE              2:34.54    2:36.69        
                  35.84     1:15.02 (39.18)     1:55.80 (40.78)     2:36.69 (40.89)
 70 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:41.40    2:37.07        
                  36.36     1:15.59 (39.23)     1:56.19 (40.60)     2:37.07 (40.88)
 71 Botero, Marcella L        17 AGUA-MR              2:38.38    2:37.11        
                  34.91     1:13.70 (38.79)     1:55.73 (42.03)     2:37.11 (41.38)
 72 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              2:48.77    2:37.14        
                  36.75     1:16.32 (39.57)     1:57.48 (41.16)     2:37.14 (39.66)
 73 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:40.63    2:37.54        
                  36.51     1:17.26 (40.75)     1:58.95 (41.69)     2:37.54 (38.59)
 74 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              2:31.78    2:38.24        
                  36.65     1:16.28 (39.63)     1:57.54 (41.26)     2:38.24 (40.70)
 75 Washshah, Layalie J       15 SCSA                 2:48.20    2:38.58        
                  37.40     1:17.44 (40.04)     1:59.22 (41.78)     2:38.58 (39.36)
 76 Boguslawska, Lidia        15 SCSA                 2:29.69    2:38.76        
                  36.86     1:17.18 (40.32)     1:58.20 (41.02)     2:38.76 (40.56)
 77 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:39.93        
                  37.28     1:17.24 (39.96)     1:58.38 (41.14)     2:39.93 (41.55)
 78 Thompson, Keira R         13 APEX-NE              2:58.96    2:40.33        
                  38.82     1:19.51 (40.69)     2:00.48 (40.97)     2:40.33 (39.85)
 79 Wong, Kelly J             13 APEX-NE              2:41.12    2:41.00        
                  37.83     1:19.48 (41.65)     2:01.04 (41.56)     2:41.00 (39.96)
 80 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR              2:45.99    2:41.18        
                  37.86     1:18.74 (40.88)     2:00.64 (41.90)     2:41.18 (40.54)
 81 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE              2:48.57    2:41.22        
                  36.80     1:16.79 (39.99)     1:58.90 (42.11)     2:41.22 (42.32)
 82 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              2:42.30    2:41.49        
                  38.88     1:19.56 (40.68)     2:00.97 (41.41)     2:41.49 (40.52)
 83 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:41.62        
                  38.39     1:19.95 (41.56)     2:02.23 (42.28)     2:41.62 (39.39)
 84 Allred, Maree G           14 APEX-NE              2:41.89    2:42.01        
                  39.04     1:20.03 (40.99)     2:02.24 (42.21)     2:42.01 (39.77)
 85 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE              2:50.16    2:42.66        
                  39.45     1:20.32 (40.87)     2:02.13 (41.81)     2:42.66 (40.53)
 86 Mroczek, Angelica S       13 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:43.39        
                  37.92     1:18.49 (40.57)     2:01.09 (42.60)     2:43.39 (42.30)
 87 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              2:38.31    2:44.63        
                  37.69     1:19.46 (41.77)     2:02.63 (43.17)     2:44.63 (42.00)
 88 Hendricks, Thalia         17 SCSA                 2:42.13    2:46.15        
                  38.02     1:20.20 (42.18)     2:03.61 (43.41)     2:46.15 (42.54)
 89 Sczupak, Maggie J         13 BGSC-NE              2:45.21    2:46.56        
                  39.30     1:21.84 (42.54)     2:05.54 (43.70)     2:46.56 (41.02)
 90 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:54.72        
                  42.57     1:27.45 (44.88)     2:12.41 (44.96)     2:54.72 (42.31)
 91 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR              2:46.70    2:54.87        
                  39.56     1:24.22 (44.66)     2:10.39 (46.17)     2:54.87 (44.48)
 92 Medvedev, Alissa          14 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    3:00.89        
                  43.13     1:28.40 (45.27)     2:14.97 (46.57)     3:00.89 (45.92)
 93 Diaz, Jelena M            14 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:04.23        
                  40.31     1:27.33 (47.02)     2:17.13 (49.80)     3:04.23 (47.10)
 94 Omar, Shimaa              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.35    3:08.97        
                  44.18     1:31.47 (47.29)     2:20.00 (48.53)     3:08.97 (48.97)
 -- Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              2:11.44         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  31.91     1:06.40 (34.49)     1:40.63 (34.23)          DQ (34.23)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              1:03.04    1:06.05        
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              1:03.17    1:06.90        
                  31.54     1:06.90 (35.36)                                        
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              1:03.29    1:07.23        
                  32.03     1:07.23 (35.20)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:10.76    1:10.14        
                  33.70     1:10.14 (36.44)                                        
  5 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR              1:10.44    1:10.35        
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)                                        
  6 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               1:11.54    1:10.89        
                  33.56     1:10.89 (37.33)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              1:10.48    1:11.44        
                  33.85     1:11.44 (37.59)                                        
  8 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              1:11.31    1:11.47        
                  33.34     1:11.47 (38.13)                                        
  9 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              1:12.31    1:11.94        
                  34.01     1:11.94 (37.93)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:10.98    1:12.88        
                  33.76     1:12.88 (39.12)                                        
 11 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               1:10.70    1:12.95        
                  33.90     1:12.95 (39.05)                                        
 12 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               1:13.37    1:13.33        
                  33.87     1:13.33 (39.46)                                        
 13 Higgins, Emmy F           15 APEX-NE              1:16.09    1:14.71        
                  35.83     1:14.71 (38.88)                                        
 14 Miquel, Kristen M         17 BGSC-NE              1:09.07    1:14.90        
                  35.53     1:14.90 (39.37)                                        
 15 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        15 BGSC-NE              1:16.99    1:15.12        
                  35.90     1:15.12 (39.22)                                        
 16 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:15.39        
                  35.59     1:15.39 (39.80)                                        
 17 Fredrick, Gabby D         16 BGSC-NE              1:09.26    1:15.42        
                  36.20     1:15.42 (39.22)                                        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:15.59        
                  35.35     1:15.59 (40.24)                                        
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:14.49    1:15.66        
                  36.04     1:15.66 (39.62)                                        
 20 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:15.69        
                  35.87     1:15.69 (39.82)                                        
 21 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              1:11.41    1:16.63        
                  36.20     1:16.63 (40.43)                                        
 22 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:19.14    1:16.78        
                  35.72     1:16.78 (41.06)                                        
 23 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:18.61    1:16.92        
                  36.21     1:16.92 (40.71)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              1:15.44    1:17.16        
                  36.21     1:17.16 (40.95)                                        
 25 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              1:14.65    1:17.49        
                  36.56     1:17.49 (40.93)                                        
 26 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              1:17.85    1:17.64        
                  37.18     1:17.64 (40.46)                                        
 27 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR              1:09.85    1:17.98        
                  37.50     1:17.98 (40.48)                                        
 28 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              1:15.71    1:18.18        
                  36.02     1:18.18 (42.16)                                        
 29 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               1:19.28    1:18.93        
                  37.55     1:18.93 (41.38)                                        
 30 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               1:23.04    1:19.05        
                  37.26     1:19.05 (41.79)                                        
 31 Munuz, Anna C             16 APEX-NE              1:18.98    1:19.23        
                  36.78     1:19.23 (42.45)                                        
 32 Wallis, Eliza J           14 BGSC-NE              1:17.49    1:19.30        
                  37.33     1:19.30 (41.97)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Kelly M         17 BGSC-NE              1:15.63    1:19.34        
                  37.47     1:19.34 (41.87)                                        
 34 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR              1:21.14    1:19.35        
                  37.45     1:19.35 (41.90)                                        
 35 Munoz, Aviva J            15 BGSC-NE              1:19.88    1:19.50        
                  37.40     1:19.50 (42.10)                                        
 36 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              1:21.29    1:19.54        
                  37.93     1:19.54 (41.61)                                        
 37 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE              1:20.99    1:19.66        
                  38.32     1:19.66 (41.34)                                        
 38 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:19.71        
                  37.82     1:19.71 (41.89)                                        
 39 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              1:18.27    1:20.11        
                  38.84     1:20.11 (41.27)                                        
 40 Feigin, Alex M            15 AGUA-MR              1:23.63    1:20.40        
                  37.93     1:20.40 (42.47)                                        
 41 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE              1:20.08    1:20.43        
                  38.17     1:20.43 (42.26)                                        
 42 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              1:17.07    1:20.70        
                  38.81     1:20.70 (41.89)                                        
 43 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:19.63    1:20.82        
                  37.76     1:20.82 (43.06)                                        
 44 Sczupak, Maggie J         13 BGSC-NE              1:23.72    1:21.11        
                  39.51     1:21.11 (41.60)                                        
 45 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              1:19.49    1:21.53        
                  37.20     1:21.53 (44.33)                                        
 46 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              1:24.16    1:21.67        
                  39.70     1:21.67 (41.97)                                        
 47 Boguslawska, Lidia        15 SCSA                 1:17.54    1:21.69        
                  38.08     1:21.69 (43.61)                                        
 48 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:21.73        
                  38.63     1:21.73 (43.10)                                        
 49 Lustig, Shauni            17 SCSA                 2:56.95    1:21.88        
                  40.02     1:21.88 (41.86)                                        
 50 McDermott, Annie E        16 AGUA-MR              1:22.61    1:21.95        
                  38.87     1:21.95 (43.08)                                        
 51 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR              1:21.73    1:22.00        
                  39.25     1:22.00 (42.75)                                        
 51 Glass, Anna M             15 BGSC-NE              1:23.91    1:22.00        
                  38.11     1:22.00 (43.89)                                        
 53 Griffith, Kira            16 SCSA                 1:21.34    1:22.10        
                  39.64     1:22.10 (42.46)                                        
 54 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE              1:21.66    1:22.18        
                  39.54     1:22.18 (42.64)                                        
 55 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              1:19.96    1:22.25        
                  38.76     1:22.25 (43.49)                                        
 56 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.56    1:22.53        
                  38.55     1:22.53 (43.98)                                        
 57 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE              1:21.83    1:22.93        
                  39.05     1:22.93 (43.88)                                        
 58 Roberts, Madison B        13 AGUA-MR              1:22.29    1:23.55        
                  39.19     1:23.55 (44.36)                                        
 59 Main, Morgan E            13 AGUA-MR              1:22.08    1:23.84        
                  40.11     1:23.84 (43.73)                                        
 60 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:23.87    1:24.26        
                  38.76     1:24.26 (45.50)                                        
 61 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:22.89    1:24.72        
                  39.46     1:24.72 (45.26)                                        
 62 Skaistis, Talia R         14 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:24.86        
                  40.60     1:24.86 (44.26)                                        
 63 Kyin, Sheldi              13 AGUA-MR              1:23.71    1:24.91        
                  39.95     1:24.91 (44.96)                                        
 64 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR              1:22.98    1:25.42        
                  40.78     1:25.42 (44.64)                                        
 64 Hurtig, Millie L          16 APEX-NE              1:26.88    1:25.42        
                  39.47     1:25.42 (45.95)                                        
 66 Ferrell, Audrey H         13 BGSC-NE              1:28.48    1:26.14        
                  40.78     1:26.14 (45.36)                                        
 67 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               1:29.03    1:26.16        
                  40.25     1:26.16 (45.91)                                        
 68 Roberts, Jasmyne B        15 AGUA-MR              1:22.41    1:26.17        
                  41.59     1:26.17 (44.58)                                        
 69 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               1:22.06    1:26.63        
                  40.60     1:26.63 (46.03)                                        
 70 Smith, Marlie J           13 AGUA-MR              1:28.76    1:27.05        
                  41.04     1:27.05 (46.01)                                        
 71 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:27.99    1:27.17        
                  40.92     1:27.17 (46.25)                                        
 72 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    1:27.26        
                  40.88     1:27.26 (46.38)                                        
 73 Beland, Kate A            16 APEX-NE              1:26.58    1:27.47        
                  41.43     1:27.47 (46.04)                                        
 74 Balamurugan, Apsi R       14 APEX-NE              1:31.54    1:27.51        
                  41.68     1:27.51 (45.83)                                        
 75 Davidovich, Rachel        18 MPNY-MR              1:28.95    1:27.96        
                  41.03     1:27.96 (46.93)                                        
 76 Densel, Allison E         15 APEX-NE              1:27.13    1:28.44        
                  41.02     1:28.44 (47.42)                                        
 77 Allred, Maree G           14 APEX-NE              1:27.06    1:28.67        
                  41.95     1:28.67 (46.72)                                        
 78 Snow, Faith               17 SCSA                 1:26.43    1:28.78        
                  42.96     1:28.78 (45.82)                                        
 79 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              1:27.61    1:29.08        
                  43.61     1:29.08 (45.47)                                        
 80 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.58    1:29.14        
                  41.60     1:29.14 (47.54)                                        
 81 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              1:31.93    1:31.11        
                  43.12     1:31.11 (47.99)                                        
 82 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR              1:36.61    1:31.12        
                  42.04     1:31.12 (49.08)                                        
 83 Chan, Samantha K          13 AGUA-MR              1:26.38    1:31.21        
                  42.24     1:31.21 (48.97)                                        
 84 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              1:26.05    1:31.58        
                  43.55     1:31.58 (48.03)                                        
 85 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              1:30.67    1:31.72        
                  43.60     1:31.72 (48.12)                                        
 86 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:32.69    1:32.45        
                  43.59     1:32.45 (48.86)                                        
 87 Gomez, Anasha             14 SCSA                 1:20.43    1:36.47        
                  45.41     1:36.47 (51.06)                                        
 88 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.08    1:39.92        
                  48.08     1:39.92 (51.84)                                        
 89 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:49.80        
                  51.49     1:49.80 (58.31)                                        
 -- Omar, Shimaa              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.46          DQ (48.72)                                        
 -- Kalavantis, Nicole M      15 BGSC-NE              1:11.59         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  37.48          DQ (40.93)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.48    2:21.34        
                  32.39     1:09.20 (36.81)     1:45.15 (35.95)     2:21.34 (36.19)
  2 Tobia, Phiona             16 PAC-MR               2:45.58    2:22.37        
                  36.66     1:18.19 (41.53)     2:00.91 (42.72)     2:22.37 (21.46)
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              2:18.79    2:24.77        
                  34.03     1:10.73 (36.70)     1:46.91 (36.18)     2:24.77 (37.86)
  4 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR              2:31.52    2:30.44        
                  34.60     1:12.53 (37.93)     1:51.29 (38.76)     2:30.44 (39.15)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           15 AGUA-MR              2:29.05    2:30.90        
                  34.31     1:12.81 (38.50)     1:51.80 (38.99)     2:30.90 (39.10)
  6 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:33.99    2:32.28        
                  34.89     1:13.11 (38.22)     1:52.34 (39.23)     2:32.28 (39.94)
  7 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:41.62    2:33.05        
                  35.06     1:13.49 (38.43)     1:53.03 (39.54)     2:33.05 (40.02)
  8 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              2:36.23    2:34.90        
                  34.71     1:14.49 (39.78)     1:54.88 (40.39)     2:34.90 (40.02)
  9 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:38.43    2:35.07        
                  35.03     1:14.25 (39.22)     1:54.38 (40.13)     2:35.07 (40.69)
 10 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               2:33.65    2:35.68        
                  34.76     1:14.27 (39.51)     1:54.62 (40.35)     2:35.68 (41.06)
 11 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               2:41.34    2:35.75        
                  34.56     1:14.60 (40.04)     1:54.84 (40.24)     2:35.75 (40.91)
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:36.37    2:38.25        
                  34.99     1:14.59 (39.60)     1:55.94 (41.35)     2:38.25 (42.31)
 13 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:40.07    2:40.06        
                  34.56     1:14.94 (40.38)     1:57.58 (42.64)     2:40.06 (42.48)
 14 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:44.58    2:40.46        
                  36.54     1:18.30 (41.76)     1:59.77 (41.47)     2:40.46 (40.69)
 15 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR              2:42.05    2:41.62        
                  37.49     1:18.29 (40.80)     2:00.10 (41.81)     2:41.62 (41.52)
 16 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:35.13    2:42.53        
                  36.04     1:16.97 (40.93)     1:59.50 (42.53)     2:42.53 (43.03)
 17 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:40.81    2:42.98        
                  37.02     1:17.84 (40.82)     2:00.38 (42.54)     2:42.98 (42.60)
 18 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:43.27        
                  36.47     1:18.28 (41.81)     2:00.91 (42.63)     2:43.27 (42.36)
 19 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              2:41.70    2:43.40        
                  37.73     1:18.54 (40.81)     2:01.27 (42.73)     2:43.40 (42.13)
 20 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              2:36.07    2:43.80        
                  37.30     1:18.77 (41.47)     2:01.29 (42.52)     2:43.80 (42.51)
 21 Yu, Serena                17 MPNY-MR              2:44.50    2:44.34        
                  37.20     1:18.27 (41.07)     2:01.08 (42.81)     2:44.34 (43.26)
 22 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              2:35.85    2:45.92        
                  38.01     1:20.65 (42.64)     2:03.20 (42.55)     2:45.92 (42.72)
 23 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              2:45.57    2:46.04        
                  38.14     1:19.61 (41.47)     2:02.22 (42.61)     2:46.04 (43.82)
 24 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR              2:30.87    2:46.13        
                  37.96     1:20.28 (42.32)     2:03.44 (43.16)     2:46.13 (42.69)
 25 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:42.99    2:46.85        
                  36.37     1:19.00 (42.63)     2:02.58 (43.58)     2:46.85 (44.27)
 26 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:45.71    2:47.70        
                  37.88     1:20.71 (42.83)     2:04.41 (43.70)     2:47.70 (43.29)
 27 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR              3:03.49    2:48.14        
                  38.09     1:20.69 (42.60)     2:04.07 (43.38)     2:48.14 (44.07)
 28 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              3:05.99    2:48.99        
                  39.09     1:21.94 (42.85)     2:05.91 (43.97)     2:48.99 (43.08)
 29 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:54.65    2:49.00        
                  38.16     1:20.86 (42.70)     2:04.78 (43.92)     2:49.00 (44.22)
 30 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE              2:52.73    2:49.19        
                  38.48     1:21.78 (43.30)     2:04.54 (42.76)     2:49.19 (44.65)
 31 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              2:38.00    2:50.73        
                  39.08     1:22.45 (43.37)     2:06.39 (43.94)     2:50.73 (44.34)
 32 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               2:49.06    2:50.98        
                  37.82     1:21.00 (43.18)     2:05.97 (44.97)     2:50.98 (45.01)
 33 Mroczek, Angelica S       13 FREE-MR              2:43.36    2:51.05        
                  40.11     1:22.50 (42.39)     2:06.62 (44.12)     2:51.05 (44.43)
 34 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               2:54.52    2:51.16        
                  38.51     1:22.52 (44.01)     2:06.71 (44.19)     2:51.16 (44.45)
 35 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE              2:50.23    2:51.95        
                  39.79     1:23.33 (43.54)     2:07.57 (44.24)     2:51.95 (44.38)
 36 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              2:50.48    2:52.30        
                  38.58     1:21.81 (43.23)     2:06.63 (44.82)     2:52.30 (45.67)
 37 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:53.83    2:52.71        
                  40.03     1:23.58 (43.55)     2:08.18 (44.60)     2:52.71 (44.53)
 38 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE              2:54.37    2:53.97        
                  38.77     1:22.96 (44.19)     2:08.34 (45.38)     2:53.97 (45.63)
 39 Griffith, Kira            16 SCSA                 2:55.13    2:54.07        
                  39.12     1:22.75 (43.63)     2:08.34 (45.59)     2:54.07 (45.73)
 40 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               3:00.21    2:54.64        
                  38.98     1:22.66 (43.68)     2:08.67 (46.01)     2:54.64 (45.97)
 41 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:40.78    2:54.81        
                  39.57     1:24.16 (44.59)     2:09.75 (45.59)     2:54.81 (45.06)
 42 Lachman, Margaret         17 AGUA-MR              2:41.75    2:55.71        
                  39.86     1:23.87 (44.01)     2:09.67 (45.80)     2:55.71 (46.04)
 43 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR              2:58.41    2:55.95        
                  39.52     1:24.06 (44.54)     2:10.07 (46.01)     2:55.95 (45.88)
 44 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              2:58.82    2:56.02        
                  39.66     1:26.11 (46.45)     2:12.74 (46.63)     2:56.02 (43.28)
 45 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              2:47.60    2:56.28        
                  40.74     1:25.44 (44.70)     2:11.97 (46.53)     2:56.28 (44.31)
 46 Mitnick, Lucy K           14 AGUA-MR              3:09.17    2:57.45        
                  41.10     1:25.96 (44.86)     2:12.66 (46.70)     2:57.45 (44.79)
 47 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              3:06.53    3:00.37        
                  41.51     1:27.70 (46.19)     2:13.83 (46.13)     3:00.37 (46.54)
 48 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              2:51.47    3:00.49        
                  38.88     1:24.95 (46.07)     2:12.02 (47.07)     3:00.49 (48.47)
 49 Kyin, Sheldi              13 AGUA-MR              3:04.68    3:01.65        
                  40.22     1:25.57 (45.35)     2:13.14 (47.57)     3:01.65 (48.51)
 50 Lustig, Shauni            17 SCSA                 2:56.95    3:02.14        
                  41.40     1:26.98 (45.58)     2:15.05 (48.07)     3:02.14 (47.09)
 51 Nazarova, Erika           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.83    3:02.70        
                  42.81     1:28.85 (46.04)     2:16.44 (47.59)     3:02.70 (46.26)
 52 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.59    3:02.84        
                  41.46     1:28.40 (46.94)     2:16.17 (47.77)     3:02.84 (46.67)
 53 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR              3:20.53    3:05.22        
                  41.81     1:30.02 (48.21)     2:17.54 (47.52)     3:05.22 (47.68)
 54 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              3:01.12    3:06.27        
                  43.88     1:30.03 (46.15)     2:18.52 (48.49)     3:06.27 (47.75)
 55 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:57.88    3:06.43        
                  41.89     1:30.35 (48.46)     2:18.18 (47.83)     3:06.43 (48.25)
 56 Kropaneva, Alexandra L    13 MPNY-MR              3:03.66    3:07.66        
                  40.38     1:28.69 (48.31)     2:18.13 (49.44)     3:07.66 (49.53)
 57 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              2:55.29    3:07.83        
                  40.88     1:28.34 (47.46)     2:18.79 (50.45)     3:07.83 (49.04)
 58 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               3:00.30    3:08.37        
                  41.50     1:30.50 (49.00)     2:19.79 (49.29)     3:08.37 (48.58)
 59 Snow, Faith               17 SCSA                 3:07.26    3:10.41        
                  43.22     1:33.29 (50.07)     2:21.55 (48.26)     3:10.41 (48.86)
 60 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               3:11.43    3:11.51        
                  43.22     1:32.06 (48.84)     2:21.54 (49.48)     3:11.51 (49.97)
 61 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              3:10.90    3:12.14        
                  43.92     1:32.58 (48.66)     2:22.45 (49.87)     3:12.14 (49.69)
 62 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              3:07.39    3:14.60        
                  44.76     1:34.29 (49.53)     2:24.40 (50.11)     3:14.60 (50.20)
 63 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:16.19        
                  44.49     1:34.39 (49.90)     2:26.07 (51.68)     3:16.19 (50.12)
 64 Medvedev, Alissa          14 MPNY-MR              3:20.08    3:16.77        
                  44.64     1:34.37 (49.73)     2:25.71 (51.34)     3:16.77 (51.06)
 65 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:27.85        
                  46.15     1:38.55 (52.40)     2:33.07 (54.52)     3:27.85 (54.78)
 66 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:29.29        
                  49.15     1:42.44 (53.29)     2:36.66 (54.22)     3:29.29 (52.63)
 67 Gomez, Anasha             14 SCSA                 3:27.04    3:37.14        
                  48.29     1:43.58 (55.29)     2:40.36 (56.78)     3:37.14 (56.78)
 68 Cabrera, Bela M           13 COND-MR              3:38.38    3:42.51        
                  50.91     1:48.20 (57.29)     2:44.96 (56.76)     3:42.51 (57.55)
 69 Albano, Katarina I        13 FREE-MR              3:19.99    3:59.50        
                  51.26   1:54.69 (1:03.43)   2:59.66 (1:04.97)     3:59.50 (59.84)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR                56.83      57.36        
                  27.05       57.36 (30.31)                                        
  2 Wambach, Maddie L         14 BGSC-NE              1:00.33      59.29        
                  28.36       59.29 (30.93)                                        
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR                59.67      59.31        
                  27.69       59.31 (31.62)                                        
  4 Hinton, Jacey L           14 BGSC-NE                59.66    1:00.55        
                  27.95     1:00.55 (32.60)                                        
  5 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               1:00.23    1:00.87        
                  28.48     1:00.87 (32.39)                                        
  6 Meisner, Gracie R         14 BGSC-NE              1:00.63    1:01.08        
                  28.64     1:01.08 (32.44)                                        
  6 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR                59.66    1:01.08        
                  28.40     1:01.08 (32.68)                                        
  8 Maxwell, Fiona E          17 APEX-NE                58.94    1:01.22        
                  28.30     1:01.22 (32.92)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia             17 AGUA-MR              1:05.55    1:01.39        
                  29.18     1:01.39 (32.21)                                        
 10 Hon, Gi Gi                17 MPNY-MR              1:01.78    1:02.07        
                  29.48     1:02.07 (32.59)                                        
 11 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR                59.78    1:02.41        
                  28.80     1:02.41 (33.61)                                        
 12 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR              1:02.38    1:02.68        
                  29.68     1:02.68 (33.00)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               1:05.88    1:03.16        
                  29.47     1:03.16 (33.69)                                        
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR              1:01.15    1:03.80        
                  29.95     1:03.80 (33.85)                                        
 15 Kuipers, Natalia J        14 SCSA                 1:01.95    1:03.93        
                  29.19     1:03.93 (34.74)                                        
 16 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE              1:03.98    1:04.07        
                  30.96     1:04.07 (33.11)                                        
 17 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              1:05.64    1:04.09        
                  29.71     1:04.09 (34.38)                                        
 18 Doherty, Anna M           14 BGSC-NE              1:04.20    1:04.23        
                  30.21     1:04.23 (34.02)                                        
 19 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              1:08.59    1:04.38        
                  30.10     1:04.38 (34.28)                                        
 20 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR                59.59    1:04.42        
                  30.12     1:04.42 (34.30)                                        
 21 Donahue, Julia A          16 BGSC-NE                58.93    1:04.63        
                  30.01     1:04.63 (34.62)                                        
 22 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:03.03    1:05.03        
                  30.34     1:05.03 (34.69)                                        
 23 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              1:02.70    1:05.04        
                  30.76     1:05.04 (34.28)                                        
 24 Olszewski, Inez I         17 AGUA-MR              1:03.08    1:05.11        
                  30.19     1:05.11 (34.92)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Emmy R         14 PAC-MR               1:04.34    1:05.37        
                  30.56     1:05.37 (34.81)                                        
 26 Anderberg, Mira M         16 BGSC-NE              1:03.03    1:05.48        
                  30.59     1:05.48 (34.89)                                        
 26 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:05.48        
                  30.29     1:05.48 (35.19)                                        
 28 Zhang, Joy T              15 APEX-NE              1:01.45    1:05.64        
                  30.19     1:05.64 (35.45)                                        
 29 Kiehm, Ekaterina I        15 BGSC-NE              1:47.69    1:05.94        
                  30.08     1:05.94 (35.86)                                        
 30 Arevalo, Isabelle         15 NYSA-MR              1:02.29    1:05.95        
                  30.69     1:05.95 (35.26)                                        
 31 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               1:03.21    1:06.18        
                  30.65     1:06.18 (35.53)                                        
 32 Ober, Maggie E            16 APEX-NE              1:05.03    1:06.24        
                  31.45     1:06.24 (34.79)                                        
 33 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               1:02.70    1:06.30        
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)                                        
 34 Chevez, Sofia K           17 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:06.34        
                  30.62     1:06.34 (35.72)                                        
 35 Fredrick, Gabby D         16 BGSC-NE              1:07.87    1:06.57        
                  31.01     1:06.57 (35.56)                                        
 36 Maguire, Grace A          17 BGSC-NE              1:04.50    1:06.81        
                  31.26     1:06.81 (35.55)                                        
 37 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR              1:05.29    1:07.05        
                  31.62     1:07.05 (35.43)                                        
 38 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              1:07.28    1:07.10        
                  31.78     1:07.10 (35.32)                                        
 39 McCormack, Ciara M        17 BGSC-NE              1:01.78    1:07.33        
                  30.30     1:07.33 (37.03)                                        
 40 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              1:07.61    1:07.53        
                  31.55     1:07.53 (35.98)                                        
 41 Kalavantis, Nicole M      15 BGSC-NE              1:00.34    1:07.56        
                  32.11     1:07.56 (35.45)                                        
 42 Yu, Serena                17 MPNY-MR              1:06.26    1:07.64        
                  32.13     1:07.64 (35.51)                                        
 43 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:07.06    1:07.74        
                  31.65     1:07.74 (36.09)                                        
 44 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              1:05.02    1:07.79        
                  32.19     1:07.79 (35.60)                                        
 45 Glass, Anna M             15 BGSC-NE              1:07.61    1:07.99        
                  31.20     1:07.99 (36.79)                                        
 45 Higgins, Emmy F           15 APEX-NE              1:07.65    1:07.99        
                  31.75     1:07.99 (36.24)                                        
 47 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              1:09.10    1:08.35        
                  31.77     1:08.35 (36.58)                                        
 48 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:08.59        
                  31.02     1:08.59 (37.57)                                        
 49 Wallis, Eliza J           14 BGSC-NE              1:07.12    1:08.66        
                  31.78     1:08.66 (36.88)                                        
 50 Jiang, Claire             14 AGUA-MR              1:08.75    1:08.78        
                  32.38     1:08.78 (36.40)                                        
 51 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               1:09.49    1:09.08        
                  31.61     1:09.08 (37.47)                                        
 52 Balamurugan, Apsi R       14 APEX-NE              1:10.82    1:09.21        
                  32.02     1:09.21 (37.19)                                        
 53 Melley, Emma G            14 NYSA-MR              1:10.13    1:09.51        
                  30.69     1:09.51 (38.82)                                        
 54 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE              1:08.15    1:09.91        
                  32.82     1:09.91 (37.09)                                        
 55 Gross, Lilianna           14 APEX-NE              1:08.41    1:10.07        
                  31.28     1:10.07 (38.79)                                        
 56 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               1:12.43    1:10.57        
                  33.56     1:10.57 (37.01)                                        
 57 Feigin, Alex M            15 AGUA-MR              1:04.83    1:10.58        
                  32.46     1:10.58 (38.12)                                        
 58 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR              1:02.85    1:10.69        
                  32.53     1:10.69 (38.16)                                        
 59 Skaistis, Talia R         14 AGUA-MR              1:06.51    1:10.92        
                  32.96     1:10.92 (37.96)                                        
 60 Hagemaster, Marie E       14 NYSA-MR              1:12.91    1:11.16        
                  34.05     1:11.16 (37.11)                                        
 61 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:10.99    1:11.30        
                  32.77     1:11.30 (38.53)                                        
 62 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               1:11.70    1:11.46        
                  32.38     1:11.46 (39.08)                                        
 63 Andrews, Erin             13 SCSA                 1:14.98    1:11.51        
                  33.24     1:11.51 (38.27)                                        
 64 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              1:06.77    1:11.67        
                  32.85     1:11.67 (38.82)                                        
 65 Hurtig, Millie L          16 APEX-NE              1:13.01    1:11.74        
                  32.03     1:11.74 (39.71)                                        
 66 Lara, Tiffany A           17 AGUA-MR              1:06.72    1:11.79        
                  32.76     1:11.79 (39.03)                                        
 67 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:11.94        
                  33.26     1:11.94 (38.68)                                        
 68 Han, Samantha S           13 PAC-MR               1:14.42    1:12.23        
                  33.78     1:12.23 (38.45)                                        
 69 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               1:15.63    1:12.24        
                  33.85     1:12.24 (38.39)                                        
 70 Thompson, Keira R         13 APEX-NE              1:07.89    1:12.27        
                  33.08     1:12.27 (39.19)                                        
 71 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:12.49    1:12.42        
                  33.35     1:12.42 (39.07)                                        
 72 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              1:08.72    1:12.47        
                  33.62     1:12.47 (38.85)                                        
 73 Malloy, Jenna R           17 FREE-MR              1:14.25    1:12.70        
                  33.05     1:12.70 (39.65)                                        
 74 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               1:14.72    1:13.22        
                  33.74     1:13.22 (39.48)                                        
 75 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR              1:10.66    1:13.80        
                  32.47     1:13.80 (41.33)                                        
 76 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:13.90        
                  34.65     1:13.90 (39.25)                                        
 77 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              1:12.48    1:14.09        
                  33.64     1:14.09 (40.45)                                        
 78 Reynoso, Jennifer A       13 AGUA-MR              1:12.02    1:14.41        
                  34.30     1:14.41 (40.11)                                        
 78 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              1:16.17    1:14.41        
                  35.96     1:14.41 (38.45)                                        
 80 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:14.92        
                  34.23     1:14.92 (40.69)                                        
 81 Beland, Kate A            16 APEX-NE              1:15.53    1:15.11        
                  35.90     1:15.11 (39.21)                                        
 82 Lugo, Sofia               16 AGUA-MR              1:11.12    1:15.52        
                  35.23     1:15.52 (40.29)                                        
 83 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE              1:13.08    1:15.65        
                  35.36     1:15.65 (40.29)                                        
 84 Parisi, Lauren C          16 PAC-MR               1:19.60    1:16.21        
                  34.65     1:16.21 (41.56)                                        
 85 Hanlon, Marguerite R      14 AGUA-MR              1:16.68    1:16.42        
                  35.85     1:16.42 (40.57)                                        
 86 McDermott, Annie E        16 AGUA-MR              1:24.02    1:17.55        
                  35.10     1:17.55 (42.45)                                        
 87 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.15    1:18.02        
                  36.28     1:18.02 (41.74)                                        
 88 Franchin, Amelia          13 AGUA-MR              1:16.44    1:18.27        
                  35.68     1:18.27 (42.59)                                        
 89 Wong, Kelly J             13 APEX-NE              1:14.53    1:18.35        
                  36.58     1:18.35 (41.77)                                        
 90 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:21.52    1:18.36        
                  35.70     1:18.36 (42.66)                                        
 91 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               1:16.25    1:19.59        
                  35.56     1:19.59 (44.03)                                        
 92 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              1:18.74    1:20.56        
                  38.06     1:20.56 (42.50)                                        
 93 Allred, Maree G           14 APEX-NE              1:20.66    1:20.66        
                  37.62     1:20.66 (43.04)                                        
 94 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE              1:24.14    1:21.39        
                  37.03     1:21.39 (44.36)                                        
 95 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:22.69    1:21.46        
                  36.12     1:21.46 (45.34)                                        
 96 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR              1:16.96    1:22.03        
                  37.10     1:22.03 (44.93)                                        
 97 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              1:18.50    1:22.29        
                  36.05     1:22.29 (46.24)                                        
 98 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.25    1:22.35        
                  37.82     1:22.35 (44.53)                                        
 99 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:22.68        
                  37.44     1:22.68 (45.24)                                        
100 Chan, Samantha K          13 AGUA-MR              1:19.91    1:22.90        
                  37.63     1:22.90 (45.27)                                        
101 Munuz, Anna C             16 APEX-NE              1:22.14    1:23.34        
                  36.82     1:23.34 (46.52)                                        
102 Sczupak, Maggie J         13 BGSC-NE              1:23.53    1:25.38        
                  38.28     1:25.38 (47.10)                                        
103 Jordan, Lara              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.47    1:29.15        
                  39.88     1:29.15 (49.27)                                        
104 Diaz, Jelena M            14 NYSA-MR              1:30.48    1:30.42        
                  41.64     1:30.42 (48.78)                                        
105 Medvedev, Alissa          14 MPNY-MR              1:18.00    1:30.58        
                  40.11     1:30.58 (50.47)                                        
 -- Omar, Shimaa              17 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.90         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  42.62          DQ (48.94)                                        
 -- Corridon, Claire D        18 AGUA-MR                59.81         DQ        
      Unsportsmanlike conduct
                  32.13          DQ (36.39)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              2:04.30    2:04.76        
                  28.54     1:00.42 (31.88)     1:32.68 (32.26)     2:04.76 (32.08)
  2 Zhang, Angelina           15 AGUA-MR              2:06.51    2:07.33        
                  28.60     1:00.40 (31.80)     1:33.33 (32.93)     2:07.33 (34.00)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia             17 AGUA-MR              2:10.22    2:14.70        
                  30.28     1:04.76 (34.48)     1:39.75 (34.99)     2:14.70 (34.95)
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              2:16.68    2:17.44        
                  31.33     1:06.56 (35.23)     1:41.23 (34.67)     2:17.44 (36.21)
  5 Meisner, Gracie R         14 BGSC-NE              2:19.46    2:18.12        
                  30.60     1:06.01 (35.41)     1:41.06 (35.05)     2:18.12 (37.06)
  6 Maxwell, Fiona E          17 APEX-NE              2:17.05    2:18.52        
                  29.91     1:04.76 (34.85)     1:43.35 (38.59)     2:18.52 (35.17)
  7 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:14.58    2:18.87        
                  31.34     1:05.13 (33.79)     1:43.00 (37.87)     2:18.87 (35.87)
  8 Zhang, Joy T              15 APEX-NE              2:20.28    2:19.74        
                  31.07     1:06.69 (35.62)     1:42.70 (36.01)     2:19.74 (37.04)
  9 Kuipers, Natalia J        14 SCSA                 2:15.53    2:23.11        
                  30.48     1:05.85 (35.37)     1:43.81 (37.96)     2:23.11 (39.30)
 10 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR              2:22.05    2:24.04        
                  31.37     1:07.54 (36.17)     1:46.14 (38.60)     2:24.04 (37.90)
 11 Anderberg, Mira M         16 BGSC-NE              2:27.63    2:25.30        
                  33.40     1:10.67 (37.27)     1:47.97 (37.30)     2:25.30 (37.33)
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              2:17.03    2:25.40        
                  32.19     1:09.59 (37.40)     1:48.00 (38.41)     2:25.40 (37.40)
 13 Hinton, Jacey L           14 BGSC-NE              2:30.70    2:26.60        
                  29.54     1:04.65 (35.11)     1:44.49 (39.84)     2:26.60 (42.11)
 14 Ober, Maggie E            16 APEX-NE              2:25.37    2:28.11        
                  31.91     1:08.81 (36.90)     1:47.91 (39.10)     2:28.11 (40.20)
 15 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              2:32.70    2:31.41        
                  34.32     1:13.53 (39.21)     1:52.80 (39.27)     2:31.41 (38.61)
 16 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE              2:37.86    2:33.45        
                  33.65     1:13.34 (39.69)     1:54.08 (40.74)     2:33.45 (39.37)
 17 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:37.16    2:33.92        
                  32.72     1:10.55 (37.83)     1:52.36 (41.81)     2:33.92 (41.56)
 18 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:35.22        
                  35.76     1:14.49 (38.73)     1:54.45 (39.96)     2:35.22 (40.77)
 19 Raboy, Ghelila            14 AGUA-MR              2:33.74    2:36.52        
                  33.70     1:12.14 (38.44)     1:53.14 (41.00)     2:36.52 (43.38)
 20 Gross, Lilianna           14 APEX-NE              2:40.75    2:44.61        
                  34.05     1:14.48 (40.43)     1:59.48 (45.00)     2:44.61 (45.13)
 21 Wong, Kelly J             13 APEX-NE              2:58.01    2:44.77        
                  35.20     1:16.22 (41.02)     2:01.41 (45.19)     2:44.77 (43.36)
 22 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.97        
                  35.83     1:18.18 (42.35)     2:03.29 (45.11)     2:44.97 (41.68)
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:51.31    2:46.76        
                  35.17     1:16.99 (41.82)     2:01.48 (44.49)     2:46.76 (45.28)
 24 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:59.99    2:47.83        
                  34.27     1:19.54 (45.27)     2:04.13 (44.59)     2:47.83 (43.70)
 25 Andrews, Erin             13 SCSA                 3:02.61    2:49.64        
                  35.41     1:17.95 (42.54)     2:03.84 (45.89)     2:49.64 (45.80)
 26 Javaheri, Ariana C        13 AGUA-MR              2:42.05    3:02.15        
                  39.18     1:24.72 (45.54)     2:14.18 (49.46)     3:02.15 (47.97)
 27 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:46.99    3:07.17        
                  36.06     1:22.32 (46.26)     2:14.17 (51.85)     3:07.17 (53.00)
 -- Wambach, Maddie L         14 BGSC-NE              2:12.55         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  30.81     1:05.32 (34.51)     1:40.62 (35.30)          DQ (34.79)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              2:05.84    2:08.52        
                  27.52     1:01.67 (34.15)     1:38.26 (36.59)     2:08.52 (30.26)
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              2:06.82    2:10.21        
                  27.66     1:00.91 (33.25)     1:39.22 (38.31)     2:10.21 (30.99)
  3 Donahue, Julia A          16 BGSC-NE              2:05.11    2:10.71        
                  29.11     1:01.88 (32.77)     1:40.01 (38.13)     2:10.71 (30.70)
  4 Zhang, Angelina           15 AGUA-MR              2:10.64    2:13.57        
                  28.31     1:02.57 (34.26)     1:42.15 (39.58)     2:13.57 (31.42)
  5 Wambach, Maddie L         14 BGSC-NE              2:15.80    2:14.09        
                  29.11     1:04.02 (34.91)     1:42.43 (38.41)     2:14.09 (31.66)
  6 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               2:16.80    2:14.19        
                  28.42     1:00.91 (32.49)     1:42.95 (42.04)     2:14.19 (31.24)
  7 Eufer, Maddie A           17 NYSA-MR              2:13.50    2:14.90        
                  29.77     1:03.43 (33.66)     1:42.54 (39.11)     2:14.90 (32.36)
  8 Cianciotto, Danielle C    15 FREE-MR              2:13.10    2:14.92        
                  29.94     1:03.24 (33.30)     1:43.21 (39.97)     2:14.92 (31.71)
  9 Milio, Theresa A          14 NYSA-MR              2:08.39    2:15.11        
                  28.77     1:04.47 (35.70)     1:42.62 (38.15)     2:15.11 (32.49)
 10 Hinton, Jacey L           14 BGSC-NE              2:10.83    2:15.17        
                  28.60     1:03.82 (35.22)     1:43.81 (39.99)     2:15.17 (31.36)
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR              2:12.34    2:15.25        
                  29.67     1:03.52 (33.85)     1:44.57 (41.05)     2:15.25 (30.68)
 12 Eguchi, Nadia             17 AGUA-MR              2:12.63    2:15.30        
                  30.13     1:04.87 (34.74)     1:44.46 (39.59)     2:15.30 (30.84)
 13 O'Connor, Alexa           16 PAC-MR               2:20.93    2:18.95        
                  28.78     1:04.22 (35.44)     1:45.84 (41.62)     2:18.95 (33.11)
 14 Flynn, Grace C            14 PAC-MR               2:23.15    2:19.05        
                  30.37     1:03.73 (33.36)     1:47.23 (43.50)     2:19.05 (31.82)
 15 Gonzalez, Angelina        16 MPNY-MR              2:18.08    2:19.65        
                  31.55     1:08.64 (37.09)     1:47.57 (38.93)     2:19.65 (32.08)
 16 Nicholson, Isabella E     15 FREE-MR              2:21.12    2:19.88        
                  29.34     1:06.69 (37.35)     1:47.68 (40.99)     2:19.88 (32.20)
 17 Zhang, Joy T              15 APEX-NE              2:18.61    2:19.99        
                  30.00     1:03.74 (33.74)     1:46.53 (42.79)     2:19.99 (33.46)
 18 Boes, Brooke J            17 PAC-MR               2:22.65    2:20.50        
                  30.71     1:06.01 (35.30)     1:47.56 (41.55)     2:20.50 (32.94)
 19 Maguire, Grace A          17 BGSC-NE              2:07.90    2:20.57        
                  32.90     1:06.90 (34.00)     1:49.65 (42.75)     2:20.57 (30.92)
 20 Meisner, Gracie R         14 BGSC-NE              2:19.96    2:20.69        
                  28.76     1:03.32 (34.56)     1:48.41 (45.09)     2:20.69 (32.28)
 21 Kalavantis, Nicole M      15 BGSC-NE              2:12.84    2:21.09        
                  31.03     1:08.43 (37.40)     1:49.21 (40.78)     2:21.09 (31.88)
 22 Maxwell, Fiona E          17 APEX-NE              2:11.76    2:22.33        
                  29.07     1:05.67 (36.60)     1:48.38 (42.71)     2:22.33 (33.95)
 23 Gioia, Meredith S         16 PAC-MR               2:24.78    2:22.76        
                  30.46     1:06.52 (36.06)     1:49.92 (43.40)     2:22.76 (32.84)
 23 Zerouali, Saida T         16 AGUA-MR              2:14.49    2:22.76        
                  30.58     1:05.82 (35.24)     1:50.04 (44.22)     2:22.76 (32.72)
 25 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:24.04    2:23.37        
                  31.08     1:07.52 (36.44)     1:49.83 (42.31)     2:23.37 (33.54)
 26 Higgins, Emmy F           15 APEX-NE              2:26.91    2:23.44        
                  31.15     1:07.53 (36.38)     1:50.69 (43.16)     2:23.44 (32.75)
 26 Hyatt, Juli M             17 PAC-MR               2:19.47    2:23.44        
                  30.80     1:08.91 (38.11)     1:49.64 (40.73)     2:23.44 (33.80)
 28 Freedhand, Malia J        14 AGUA-MR              2:20.58    2:23.78        
                  31.10     1:08.14 (37.04)     1:49.26 (41.12)     2:23.78 (34.52)
 29 Greenberg, Elana M        14 AGUA-MR              2:15.91    2:23.93        
                  31.91     1:08.82 (36.91)     1:51.17 (42.35)     2:23.93 (32.76)
 30 Anderberg, Mira M         16 BGSC-NE              2:16.31    2:23.95        
                  31.83     1:09.60 (37.77)     1:50.16 (40.56)     2:23.95 (33.79)
 31 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              2:16.08    2:24.00        
                  31.48     1:08.22 (36.74)     1:51.59 (43.37)     2:24.00 (32.41)
 32 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE              2:23.31    2:24.87        
                  30.91     1:09.34 (38.43)     1:52.69 (43.35)     2:24.87 (32.18)
 33 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              2:18.99    2:24.92        
                  32.06     1:11.54 (39.48)     1:50.98 (39.44)     2:24.92 (33.94)
 34 Gross, Lilianna           14 APEX-NE              2:27.05    2:25.03        
                  30.97     1:07.06 (36.09)     1:52.19 (45.13)     2:25.03 (32.84)
 35 Wallis, Eliza J           14 BGSC-NE              2:24.27    2:25.26        
                  31.91     1:09.46 (37.55)     1:52.76 (43.30)     2:25.26 (32.50)
 36 Singh, Emma S             15 PAC-MR               2:28.96    2:25.68        
                  34.48     1:12.81 (38.33)     1:52.38 (39.57)     2:25.68 (33.30)
 37 Doherty, Anna M           14 BGSC-NE              2:27.88    2:26.15        
                  30.44     1:07.15 (36.71)     1:52.52 (45.37)     2:26.15 (33.63)
 38 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               2:29.03    2:26.17        
                  32.65     1:08.13 (35.48)     1:53.08 (44.95)     2:26.17 (33.09)
 39 Hurtig, Millie L          16 APEX-NE              2:29.86    2:26.44        
                  31.80     1:07.38 (35.58)     1:54.40 (47.02)     2:26.44 (32.04)
 40 Saric, Juliana M          14 PAC-MR               2:26.79    2:26.60        
                  30.17     1:09.47 (39.30)     1:53.17 (43.70)     2:26.60 (33.43)
 41 Borowski, Hannah F        14 NYSA-MR              2:21.86    2:26.65        
                  32.16     1:09.99 (37.83)     1:52.26 (42.27)     2:26.65 (34.39)
 42 Ober, Maggie E            16 APEX-NE              2:27.59    2:26.81        
                  30.63     1:07.00 (36.37)     1:53.12 (46.12)     2:26.81 (33.69)
 43 Fredrick, Gabby D         16 BGSC-NE              2:28.84    2:26.97        
                  31.76     1:11.78 (40.02)     1:53.82 (42.04)     2:26.97 (33.15)
 44 Mitchell, Kelly M         17 BGSC-NE              2:19.93    2:26.99        
                  31.45     1:07.68 (36.23)     1:52.43 (44.75)     2:26.99 (34.56)
 45 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              2:20.02    2:27.16        
                  32.68     1:10.87 (38.19)     1:53.43 (42.56)     2:27.16 (33.73)
 46 Wong, Jessica T           15 APEX-NE              2:26.24    2:27.35        
                  32.60     1:09.83 (37.23)     1:53.91 (44.08)     2:27.35 (33.44)
 47 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              2:30.40    2:28.23        
 48 Hall, Katelyn M           16 PAC-MR               2:19.99    2:28.40        
                  31.58     1:09.87 (38.29)     1:54.32 (44.45)     2:28.40 (34.08)
 49 Kyin, Leadora A           17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:28.54        
                  33.19     1:10.40 (37.21)     1:54.96 (44.56)     2:28.54 (33.58)
 50 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              2:25.34    2:28.68        
                  32.09     1:10.73 (38.64)     1:55.60 (44.87)     2:28.68 (33.08)
 51 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.34    2:28.95        
                  32.66     1:09.96 (37.30)     1:54.61 (44.65)     2:28.95 (34.34)
 52 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               2:21.06    2:29.11        
                  30.50     1:08.79 (38.29)     1:54.08 (45.29)     2:29.11 (35.03)
 53 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:29.66        
                  30.85     1:09.92 (39.07)     1:54.25 (44.33)     2:29.66 (35.41)
 54 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   16 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:29.93        
                  32.00     1:10.54 (38.54)     1:54.88 (44.34)     2:29.93 (35.05)
 55 McCormack, Ciara M        17 BGSC-NE              2:31.58    2:29.98        
 56 Balamurugan, Apsi R       14 APEX-NE              2:38.80    2:30.31        
                  31.90     1:09.61 (37.71)     1:56.67 (47.06)     2:30.31 (33.64)
 57 Smith, Katie M            14 NYSA-MR              2:30.25    2:30.52        
 58 Getsos, Dahlia            15 PAC-MR               2:31.23    2:30.93        
 59 Glass, Anna M             15 BGSC-NE              2:25.73    2:31.42        
                  31.35     1:08.83 (37.48)     1:57.64 (48.81)     2:31.42 (33.78)
 60 Densel, Allison E         15 APEX-NE              2:33.70    2:31.48        
 61 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE              2:31.00    2:31.57        
 62 Casey, Carolyn T          13 AGUA-MR              2:30.17    2:32.03        
                  33.34     1:10.62 (37.28)     1:57.42 (46.80)     2:32.03 (34.61)
 63 Corridon, Claire D        18 AGUA-MR              2:22.51    2:32.74        
                  32.97     1:10.01 (37.04)     1:58.66 (48.65)     2:32.74 (34.08)
 64 Feagin, Charlotte W       14 AGUA-MR              2:25.54    2:32.75        
                  32.01     1:10.72 (38.71)     1:57.31 (46.59)     2:32.75 (35.44)
 65 Brown, Dillon A           14 APEX-NE              2:33.79    2:32.77        
 66 Barbato, Mia L            16 PAC-MR               2:32.17    2:33.09        
 67 Beland, Kate A            16 APEX-NE              2:34.99    2:33.91        
                  33.89     1:10.32 (36.43)     1:58.85 (48.53)     2:33.91 (35.06)
 68 Main, Morgan E            13 AGUA-MR              2:37.44    2:33.98        
                  32.53     1:12.87 (40.34)     1:58.04 (45.17)     2:33.98 (35.94)
 69 Munuz, Anna C             16 APEX-NE              2:39.29    2:35.47        
                  36.19     1:14.20 (38.01)     1:59.12 (44.92)     2:35.47 (36.35)
 70 Ferrell, Audrey H         13 BGSC-NE              2:35.38    2:35.89        
                  34.01     1:12.30 (38.29)     2:00.20 (47.90)     2:35.89 (35.69)
 71 Ritziu, Andrea            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:38.70    2:36.15        
                  33.82     1:12.13 (38.31)     2:01.37 (49.24)     2:36.15 (34.78)
 72 Rodriguez, D'Annellie M   14 AGUA-MR              2:34.73    2:37.86        
                  35.02     1:16.73 (41.71)     2:03.98 (47.25)     2:37.86 (33.88)
 73 Grozdanic, Katarina       13 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.68    2:38.54        
                  35.45     1:16.37 (40.92)     2:03.22 (46.85)     2:38.54 (35.32)
 74 Allred, Maree G           14 APEX-NE              2:43.31    2:39.57        
                  36.67     1:17.41 (40.74)     2:05.00 (47.59)     2:39.57 (34.57)
 75 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR               2:35.45    2:40.03        
                  34.85     1:15.80 (40.95)     2:03.62 (47.82)     2:40.03 (36.41)
 76 Corbett, Kymora K         14 AGUA-MR              2:40.03    2:40.51        
                  34.56     1:16.25 (41.69)     2:06.58 (50.33)     2:40.51 (33.93)
 77 Krishna, Nayesha          13 AGUA-MR              2:39.32    2:41.08        
                  33.90     1:17.47 (43.57)     2:03.17 (45.70)     2:41.08 (37.91)
 78 Tellander, Maja E         13 APEX-NE              2:44.96    2:41.92        
                  36.11     1:18.69 (42.58)     2:04.38 (45.69)     2:41.92 (37.54)
 79 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               2:43.31    2:42.46        
                  34.19     1:14.19 (40.00)     2:05.54 (51.35)     2:42.46 (36.92)
 80 Griffith, Kira            16 SCSA                 2:37.88    2:42.75        
                  34.51     1:17.44 (42.93)     2:04.98 (47.54)     2:42.75 (37.77)
 81 Wong, Kelly J             13 APEX-NE              2:37.86    2:43.42        
                  34.55     1:18.41 (43.86)     2:06.85 (48.44)     2:43.42 (36.57)
 82 Lachman, Katherine        13 AGUA-MR              2:42.68    2:44.63        
                  36.88     1:17.19 (40.31)     2:07.31 (50.12)     2:44.63 (37.32)
 83 Valentini, Ilaria         13 PAC-MR               2:37.85    2:45.32        
                  33.63     1:15.47 (41.84)     2:11.51 (56.04)     2:45.32 (33.81)
 84 Schuler, Leanna C         15 FREE-MR              2:43.10    2:45.61        
                  38.84     1:22.17 (43.33)     2:07.27 (45.10)     2:45.61 (38.34)
 85 Washshah, Layalie J       15 SCSA                 2:43.62    2:46.16        
                  34.17     1:14.06 (39.89)     2:03.55 (49.49)     2:46.16 (42.61)
 86 Hendricks, Thalia         17 SCSA                 2:51.81    2:46.47        
                  36.69     1:17.21 (40.52)     2:08.33 (51.12)     2:46.47 (38.14)
 87 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:55.60    2:48.58        
                  34.26     1:15.85 (41.59)     2:10.72 (54.87)     2:48.58 (37.86)
 88 Gioia, Oriana C           13 AGUA-MR              2:57.79    2:49.30        
                  37.43     1:20.48 (43.05)     2:09.92 (49.44)     2:49.30 (39.38)
 89 Davidovich, Rachel        18 MPNY-MR              2:51.55    2:50.22        
                  34.09     1:18.46 (44.37)     2:09.87 (51.41)     2:50.22 (40.35)
 90 Sczupak, Maggie J         13 BGSC-NE              2:48.73    2:50.63        
                  36.70     1:23.62 (46.92)     2:10.70 (47.08)     2:50.63 (39.93)
 91 Drougos, Malamati Z       15 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.07    2:51.28        
                  37.08     1:20.18 (43.10)     2:12.84 (52.66)     2:51.28 (38.44)
 92 Barna, Elyssa R           13 NYSA-MR              2:40.48    2:53.37        
                  38.05     1:19.92 (41.87)     2:12.22 (52.30)     2:53.37 (41.15)
 93 Chan, Samantha K          13 AGUA-MR              3:00.99    2:53.93        
                  35.64     1:19.41 (43.77)     2:11.71 (52.30)     2:53.93 (42.22)
 94 Snow, Faith               17 SCSA                 2:50.61    3:02.05        
                  40.25     1:31.14 (50.89)     2:18.86 (47.72)     3:02.05 (43.19)
 95 Kyin, Sheldi              13 AGUA-MR              2:59.56    3:02.39        
                  43.20     1:32.04 (48.84)     2:20.00 (47.96)     3:02.39 (42.39)
 96 Tandon, Anjali            13 AGUA-MR              3:02.86    3:04.18        
                  37.13     1:22.62 (45.49)     2:22.21 (59.59)     3:04.18 (41.97)
 97 Omar, Shimaa              17 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.49    3:07.90        
                  40.19     1:31.92 (51.73)     2:23.65 (51.73)     3:07.90 (44.25)
 98 Argueta, Fannie F         13 PAC-MR               3:17.71    3:25.83        
                  50.17     1:40.63 (50.46)   2:41.90 (1:01.27)     3:25.83 (43.93)
 -- Miquel, Kristen M         17 BGSC-NE              2:19.35         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.74     1:10.10 (38.36)     1:51.21 (41.11)          DQ (33.92)
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             14 AGUA-MR              4:29.83    4:32.11        
                  28.22     1:00.84 (32.62)     1:36.64 (35.80)     2:12.54 (35.90)
        2:49.53 (36.99)     3:27.69 (38.16)     4:00.81 (33.12)     4:32.11 (31.30)
  2 McDonough, Madison R      15 PAC-MR               4:51.67    4:39.13        
                  30.54     1:03.74 (33.20)     1:38.28 (34.54)     2:11.40 (33.12)
        2:53.67 (42.27)     3:35.31 (41.64)     4:07.66 (32.35)     4:39.13 (31.47)
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          25 NYAC-MR              4:35.74    4:39.96        
                  29.67     1:02.37 (32.70)     1:37.91 (35.54)     2:12.99 (35.08)
        2:51.56 (38.57)     3:31.40 (39.84)     4:04.19 (32.79)     4:39.96 (35.77)
  4 Eguchi, Nadia             17 AGUA-MR              4:36.68    4:43.18        
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:41.84 (36.22)     2:17.35 (35.51)
        2:58.05 (40.70)     3:38.81 (40.76)     4:11.89 (33.08)     4:43.18 (31.29)
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          13 AGUA-MR              4:38.25    4:47.50        
                  30.58     1:05.13 (34.55)     1:40.84 (35.71)     2:15.80 (34.96)
        2:59.63 (43.83)     3:43.54 (43.91)     4:16.20 (32.66)     4:47.50 (31.30)
  6 Uttaro, Elena P           16 FREE-MR              4:53.13    4:48.54        
                  30.66     1:07.53 (36.87)     1:44.81 (37.28)     2:22.35 (37.54)
        3:01.39 (39.04)     3:43.41 (42.02)     4:16.53 (33.12)     4:48.54 (32.01)
  7 Maguire, Grace A          17 BGSC-NE              4:32.00    4:49.05        
                  32.00     1:08.35 (36.35)     1:45.03 (36.68)     2:17.30 (32.27)
        3:00.56 (43.26)     3:42.47 (41.91)     4:17.61 (35.14)     4:49.05 (31.44)
  8 Jones, Lara               12 AGUA-MR              4:49.44    4:50.26        
                  31.48     1:07.74 (36.26)     1:45.19 (37.45)     2:22.21 (37.02)
        3:02.82 (40.61)     3:44.36 (41.54)     4:19.06 (34.70)     4:50.26 (31.20)
  9 Feld, Emma F              12 AGUA-MR              4:57.42    4:50.29        
                  30.40     1:05.78 (35.38)     1:41.69 (35.91)     2:17.39 (35.70)
        3:01.86 (44.47)     3:45.98 (44.12)     4:18.92 (32.94)     4:50.29 (31.37)
 10 McCurdy, Caroline G       12 BGSC-NE              5:07.40    4:56.32        
                  30.85     1:06.80 (35.95)     1:44.44 (37.64)     2:22.02 (37.58)
        3:05.24 (43.22)     3:49.55 (44.31)     4:23.23 (33.68)     4:56.32 (33.09)
 11 Norton, Electa            14 AGUA-MR              4:51.57    4:56.80        
                  31.87     1:08.89 (37.02)     1:47.42 (38.53)     2:24.89 (37.47)
        3:07.24 (42.35)     3:50.74 (43.50)     4:24.18 (33.44)     4:56.80 (32.62)
 12 Dauchez, Alice M          15 AGUA-MR              4:44.93    4:59.66        
                  32.48     1:09.05 (36.57)     1:48.54 (39.49)     2:28.29 (39.75)
        3:08.64 (40.35)     3:50.24 (41.60)     4:25.66 (35.42)     4:59.66 (34.00)
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  12 AGUA-MR              5:10.99    5:01.02        
                  31.18     1:07.12 (35.94)     1:45.65 (38.53)     2:22.80 (37.15)
        3:07.22 (44.42)     3:52.37 (45.15)     4:27.55 (35.18)     5:01.02 (33.47)
 14 Bennett, Betsey I         15 AGUA-MR              4:49.32    5:02.17        
                  32.79     1:12.34 (39.55)     1:51.82 (39.48)     2:29.79 (37.97)
        3:11.49 (41.70)     3:53.63 (42.14)     4:28.55 (34.92)     5:02.17 (33.62)
 15 DiMarco, Tyler M          13 AGUA-MR              5:09.28    5:02.44        
                  33.85     1:09.34 (35.49)     1:49.13 (39.79)     2:28.63 (39.50)
        3:13.14 (44.51)     3:56.72 (43.58)     4:31.21 (34.49)     5:02.44 (31.23)
 16 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              5:10.41    5:03.14        
                  32.91     1:09.82 (36.91)     1:48.39 (38.57)     2:26.48 (38.09)
        3:10.24 (43.76)     3:54.45 (44.21)     4:28.83 (34.38)     5:03.14 (34.31)
 17 Martin, Sami J            14 PAC-MR               5:10.01    5:03.46        
                  34.05     1:12.95 (38.90)     1:50.15 (37.20)     2:27.46 (37.31)
        3:12.72 (45.26)     3:57.25 (44.53)     4:30.89 (33.64)     5:03.46 (32.57)
 18 Corridon, Delia E         15 AGUA-MR              4:45.85    5:03.48        
                  30.81     1:05.94 (35.13)     1:43.29 (37.35)     2:20.19 (36.90)
        3:05.09 (44.90)     3:53.17 (48.08)     4:29.08 (35.91)     5:03.48 (34.40)
 19 Borowski, Ava M           12 NYSA-MR              5:09.63    5:04.93        
                  31.43     1:08.69 (37.26)     1:48.57 (39.88)     2:27.41 (38.84)
        3:13.06 (45.65)     3:57.49 (44.43)     4:32.64 (35.15)     5:04.93 (32.29)
 20 Guzzino, Mary Grace G     12 NYSA-MR              5:19.44    5:05.05        
                  32.65     1:12.32 (39.67)     1:52.80 (40.48)     2:31.72 (38.92)
        3:14.37 (42.65)     3:56.69 (42.32)     4:31.21 (34.52)     5:05.05 (33.84)
 21 Tomita, Yurika            16 AGUA-MR              4:53.49    5:05.59        
                  31.53     1:09.00 (37.47)     1:48.72 (39.72)     2:27.52 (38.80)
        3:10.66 (43.14)     3:54.30 (43.64)     4:30.66 (36.36)     5:05.59 (34.93)
 22 Milrod, Maya L            14 AGUA-MR              4:49.72    5:09.84        
                  30.60     1:06.96 (36.36)     1:47.96 (41.00)     2:27.57 (39.61)
        3:13.10 (45.53)     3:59.41 (46.31)     4:34.96 (35.55)     5:09.84 (34.88)
 23 Baker, Maggie A           14 BGSC-NE              5:13.86    5:09.90        
                  32.84     1:10.01 (37.17)     1:50.00 (39.99)     2:30.60 (40.60)
        3:15.13 (44.53)     4:00.13 (45.00)     4:35.55 (35.42)     5:09.90 (34.35)
 24 Kuipers, Natalia J        14 SCSA                 5:02.65    5:10.22        
                  31.44     1:09.52 (38.08)     1:50.03 (40.51)     2:29.48 (39.45)
        3:14.59 (45.11)     4:00.87 (46.28)     4:36.50 (35.63)     5:10.22 (33.72)
 25 Leonard, Penelope K       12 AGUA-MR              5:20.99    5:10.86        
                  31.57     1:08.14 (36.57)     1:47.91 (39.77)     2:26.77 (38.86)
        3:13.00 (46.23)     3:59.14 (46.14)     4:36.17 (37.03)     5:10.86 (34.69)
 26 Brooks, Leila G           14 BGSC-NE              5:20.00    5:13.90        
                  33.26     1:12.66 (39.40)     1:53.20 (40.54)     2:31.93 (38.73)
        3:17.68 (45.75)     4:02.45 (44.77)     4:38.79 (36.34)     5:13.90 (35.11)
 27 Doherty, Anna M           14 BGSC-NE              5:36.51    5:15.43        
                  34.87     1:13.32 (38.45)     1:55.74 (42.42)     2:38.28 (42.54)
        3:23.11 (44.83)     4:09.31 (46.20)     4:42.63 (33.32)     5:15.43 (32.80)
 28 Lopez, Olivia K           13 PAC-MR               5:07.73    5:15.57        
                  32.42     1:11.54 (39.12)     1:53.33 (41.79)     2:34.88 (41.55)
        3:19.35 (44.47)     4:04.55 (45.20)     4:41.11 (36.56)     5:15.57 (34.46)
 29 Ng, Chloe N               14 AGUA-MR              5:48.90    5:15.90        
                  32.01     1:08.80 (36.79)     1:50.52 (41.72)     2:31.42 (40.90)
        3:16.61 (45.19)     4:00.41 (43.80)     4:38.71 (38.30)     5:15.90 (37.19)
 30 Shchuchinov, Sophia       12 RI Marlins-MR        6:45.00    5:19.15        
                  36.39     1:21.57 (45.18)     2:00.96 (39.39)     2:42.18 (41.22)
        3:25.44 (43.26)     4:09.46 (44.02)     4:44.09 (34.63)     5:19.15 (35.06)
 31 Li, Harmony Y             12 AGUA-MR              6:01.80    5:21.32        
                  33.45     1:12.10 (38.65)     1:53.26 (41.16)     2:33.32 (40.06)
        3:21.35 (48.03)     4:10.83 (49.48)     4:46.47 (35.64)     5:21.32 (34.85)
 32 Tallides, Laila L         12 PAC-MR               5:24.74    5:23.22        
                  35.14     1:16.19 (41.05)     1:59.60 (43.41)     2:44.17 (44.57)
        3:26.95 (42.78)     4:12.06 (45.11)     4:46.98 (34.92)     5:23.22 (36.24)
 33 Shaw, Jessica M           12 PAC-MR               5:27.38    5:26.10        
                  35.17     1:16.86 (41.69)     1:57.79 (40.93)     2:38.40 (40.61)
        3:24.93 (46.53)     4:12.53 (47.60)     4:49.62 (37.09)     5:26.10 (36.48)
 34 Ferrell, Audrey H         13 BGSC-NE              5:45.99    5:31.44        
                  34.76     1:18.74 (43.98)     2:00.16 (41.42)     2:39.16 (39.00)
        3:29.22 (50.06)     4:17.49 (48.27)     4:55.14 (37.65)     5:31.44 (36.30)
 35 Sabella, Sofia A          15 NYSA-MR              5:11.92    5:32.37        
                  34.14     1:16.17 (42.03)     1:56.82 (40.65)     2:36.68 (39.86)
        3:26.58 (49.90)     4:17.77 (51.19)     4:54.90 (37.13)     5:32.37 (37.47)
 36 Vertleyb, Julia S         14 PAC-MR                    NT    5:32.48        
                  34.03     1:14.64 (40.61)     1:58.19 (43.55)     2:40.88 (42.69)
        3:29.96 (49.08)     4:17.14 (47.18)     4:55.69 (38.55)     5:32.48 (36.79)
 37 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:33.78        
                  38.21     1:21.58 (43.37)     2:05.00 (43.42)     2:48.85 (43.85)
        3:34.17 (45.32)     4:21.19 (47.02)     4:57.74 (36.55)     5:33.78 (36.04)
 38 Andrews, Erin             13 SCSA                 5:30.15    5:34.43        
                  34.68     1:16.37 (41.69)     1:58.94 (42.57)     2:39.85 (40.91)
        3:30.68 (50.83)     4:21.92 (51.24)     4:58.70 (36.78)     5:34.43 (35.73)
 39 Shaw, Danielle T          16 PAC-MR               6:02.68    5:41.38        
                  35.38     1:17.11 (41.73)     1:59.21 (42.10)     2:40.91 (41.70)
        3:34.13 (53.22)     4:26.37 (52.24)     5:04.64 (38.27)     5:41.38 (36.74)
 40 Genco, Olivia A           14 PAC-MR               5:37.85    5:42.86        
                  36.51     1:20.41 (43.90)     2:02.38 (41.97)     2:44.14 (41.76)
        3:33.88 (49.74)     4:23.69 (49.81)     5:03.87 (40.18)     5:42.86 (38.99)
 41 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              5:46.26    5:45.33        
                  39.80     1:28.44 (48.64)     2:11.58 (43.14)     2:53.33 (41.75)
        3:41.15 (47.82)     4:27.32 (46.17)     5:06.63 (39.31)     5:45.33 (38.70)
 42 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               5:39.99    5:51.94        
                  38.18     1:24.66 (46.48)     2:07.91 (43.25)     2:51.26 (43.35)
        3:42.47 (51.21)     4:33.53 (51.06)     5:13.33 (39.80)     5:51.94 (38.61)
 43 Liu, Chloe J              12 NYSA-MR              7:15.08    5:54.40        
                  39.12     1:23.38 (44.26)     2:09.42 (46.04)     2:56.08 (46.66)
        3:43.52 (47.44)     4:33.21 (49.69)     5:14.11 (40.90)     5:54.40 (40.29)
 44 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              6:21.02    6:03.52        
                  37.14     1:22.85 (45.71)     2:09.22 (46.37)     2:55.42 (46.20)
        3:49.71 (54.29)     4:43.93 (54.22)     5:23.43 (39.50)     6:03.52 (40.09)
 45 Martinko, mia B           11 PAC-MR               6:26.76    6:26.09        
                  41.44     1:32.59 (51.15)     2:22.06 (49.47)     3:10.46 (48.40)
        4:06.04 (55.58)     5:01.34 (55.30)     5:43.63 (42.29)     6:26.09 (42.46)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.69    1:06.03        
                  31.81     1:06.03 (34.22)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:08.53    1:09.50        
                  33.30     1:09.50 (36.20)                                        
  3 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:11.04    1:09.91        
                  33.92     1:09.91 (35.99)                                        
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:09.89    1:11.25        
                  34.19     1:11.25 (37.06)                                        
  5 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:12.25    1:11.52        
                  33.90     1:11.52 (37.62)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.52    1:11.55        
                  34.03     1:11.55 (37.52)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:11.60    1:11.97        
                  34.22     1:11.97 (37.75)                                        
  8 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR              1:11.03    1:12.12        
                  34.16     1:12.12 (37.96)                                        
  9 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR              1:14.22    1:12.55        
                  35.40     1:12.55 (37.15)                                        
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR              1:12.82    1:13.49        
                  35.41     1:13.49 (38.08)                                        
 11 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:17.54    1:13.68        
                  35.47     1:13.68 (38.21)                                        
 12 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR              1:11.39    1:14.70        
                  34.84     1:14.70 (39.86)                                        
 13 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:18.20    1:14.97        
                  35.74     1:14.97 (39.23)                                        
 14 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:15.50    1:15.87        
                  36.49     1:15.87 (39.38)                                        
 15 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:16.63    1:15.88        
                  36.65     1:15.88 (39.23)                                        
 16 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR              1:19.73    1:16.02        
                  36.79     1:16.02 (39.23)                                        
 17 Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR              1:18.99    1:16.15        
                  36.86     1:16.15 (39.29)                                        
 18 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.66    1:17.24        
                  37.16     1:17.24 (40.08)                                        
 19 Brennan, Colt T           10 AGUA-MR              1:21.86    1:17.51        
                  36.08     1:17.51 (41.43)                                        
 20 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR              1:17.08    1:18.38        
                  36.22     1:18.38 (42.16)                                        
 21 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:22.20    1:18.71        
                  37.82     1:18.71 (40.89)                                        
 21 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              1:18.93    1:18.71        
                  37.94     1:18.71 (40.77)                                        
 23 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR              1:25.59    1:18.75        
                  36.51     1:18.75 (42.24)                                        
 24 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR              1:21.10    1:18.98        
                  38.29     1:18.98 (40.69)                                        
 25 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              1:21.46    1:21.38        
                  38.23     1:21.38 (43.15)                                        
 26 Jones, Tyler              10 SCSA                 1:27.35    1:21.64        
                  39.08     1:21.64 (42.56)                                        
 27 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:24.89    1:22.58        
                  40.66     1:22.58 (41.92)                                        
 28 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR              1:23.82    1:23.11        
                  39.19     1:23.11 (43.92)                                        
 29 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:25.40    1:23.79        
                  40.42     1:23.79 (43.37)                                        
 30 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:54.14    1:24.83        
                  37.50     1:24.83 (47.33)                                        
 31 Surace, Frank K           10 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:24.96        
                  40.54     1:24.96 (44.42)                                        
 32 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.92    1:25.58        
                  20.08   1:25.58 (1:05.50)                                        
 33 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR              1:24.94    1:26.49        
                  40.82     1:26.49 (45.67)                                        
 34 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.81    1:26.73        
                  39.21     1:26.73 (47.52)                                        
 35 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR              1:27.94    1:27.52        
                  41.81     1:27.52 (45.71)                                        
 36 Levine, William J          9 AGUA-MR              1:35.19    1:30.27        
                  42.51     1:30.27 (47.76)                                        
 37 Mokart, Viggo S            9 AGUA-MR              1:29.78    1:32.04        
                  42.25     1:32.04 (49.79)                                        
 38 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.87        
                  43.58     1:33.87 (50.29)                                        
 39 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              1:38.50    1:34.30        
                  44.07     1:34.30 (50.23)                                        
 40 Kim, Charlie B             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.02    1:34.46        
                  45.63     1:34.46 (48.83)                                        
 41 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR              1:41.33    1:34.61        
                  44.53     1:34.61 (50.08)                                        
 42 Gaviria, Miguel E          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.77    1:43.95        
                  50.16     1:43.95 (53.79)                                        
 43 Fulnecky, Iain             9 AGUA-MR              1:54.63    1:44.34        
                  48.61     1:44.34 (55.73)                                        
 44 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR              2:06.64    1:49.97        
                  50.17     1:49.97 (59.80)                                        
 45 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   10 FREE-MR              1:59.29    2:01.52        
                  54.95   2:01.52 (1:06.57)                                        
 46 Mitchell, Zyaire K         9 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.68        
                  53.22   2:05.68 (1:12.46)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.26    1:14.00        
                  36.14     1:14.00 (37.86)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:14.61    1:17.69        
                  37.48     1:17.69 (40.21)                                        
  3 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:21.31    1:20.68        
                  39.60     1:20.68 (41.08)                                        
  4 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR              1:25.57    1:20.91        
                  40.37     1:20.91 (40.54)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.86    1:21.45        
                  40.87     1:21.45 (40.58)                                        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:22.48        
                  40.95     1:22.48 (41.53)                                        
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR              1:27.31    1:22.62        
                  41.19     1:22.62 (41.43)                                        
  8 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:22.96    1:23.39        
                  40.13     1:23.39 (43.26)                                        
  9 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR              1:22.11    1:24.14        
                  40.69     1:24.14 (43.45)                                        
 10 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR              1:20.67    1:24.22        
                  40.82     1:24.22 (43.40)                                        
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              1:27.51    1:24.70        
                  41.52     1:24.70 (43.18)                                        
 12 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:25.64    1:25.30        
                  42.49     1:25.30 (42.81)                                        
 13 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR              1:25.85    1:25.37        
                  42.43     1:25.37 (42.94)                                        
 14 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR              1:36.25    1:26.46        
                  42.64     1:26.46 (43.82)                                        
 15 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:26.00    1:26.78        
                  41.80     1:26.78 (44.98)                                        
 16 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR              1:32.61    1:27.09        
                  42.91     1:27.09 (44.18)                                        
 17 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              1:28.84    1:27.53        
                  43.77     1:27.53 (43.76)                                        
 18 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:28.11        
                  42.07     1:28.11 (46.04)                                        
 19 Brennan, Colt T           10 AGUA-MR              1:46.77    1:29.36        
                  42.93     1:29.36 (46.43)                                        
 20 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR              1:36.90    1:30.64        
                  44.29     1:30.64 (46.35)                                        
 21 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:31.85    1:30.79        
                  44.53     1:30.79 (46.26)                                        
 22 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:27.69    1:31.03        
                  45.18     1:31.03 (45.85)                                        
 23 Jones, Tyler              10 SCSA                 1:31.42    1:31.25        
                  45.31     1:31.25 (45.94)                                        
 24 Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:32.86        
                  44.59     1:32.86 (48.27)                                        
 25 Surace, Frank K           10 FREE-MR              1:34.99    1:33.32        
                  45.91     1:33.32 (47.41)                                        
 26 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR              1:31.73    1:35.04        
                  46.57     1:35.04 (48.47)                                        
 27 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              1:39.97    1:35.32        
                  46.25     1:35.32 (49.07)                                        
 28 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:41.18    1:36.01        
                  46.74     1:36.01 (49.27)                                        
 29 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.77        
                  47.05     1:37.77 (50.72)                                        
 30 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR              1:36.29    1:38.47        
                  47.77     1:38.47 (50.70)                                        
 31 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.76    1:39.92        
                  48.93     1:39.92 (50.99)                                        
 32 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:41.14        
                  49.26     1:41.14 (51.88)                                        
 33 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR              1:45.46    1:41.88        
                  49.07     1:41.88 (52.81)                                        
 34 Mokart, Viggo S            9 AGUA-MR              1:45.66    1:43.06        
                  50.71     1:43.06 (52.35)                                        
 35 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR              1:46.41    1:45.62        
                  49.95     1:45.62 (55.67)                                        
 36 Levine, William J          9 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    1:48.69        
                  52.94     1:48.69 (55.75)                                        
 37 Kim, Charlie B             9 AGUA-MR              1:47.28    1:50.01        
                  55.10     1:50.01 (54.91)                                        
 38 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR              1:45.72    1:51.67        
                  54.29     1:51.67 (57.38)                                        
 39 Fulnecky, Iain             9 AGUA-MR              2:05.99    1:53.69        
                  55.26     1:53.69 (58.43)                                        
 40 Gaviria, Miguel E          9 AGUA-MR              1:41.77    1:56.34        
                  55.91   1:56.34 (1:00.43)                                        
 41 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              2:06.85    2:00.93        
                  56.55   2:00.93 (1:04.38)                                        
 42 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR              2:18.02    2:10.99        
                1:02.25   2:10.99 (1:08.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:21.28        
                  38.61     1:21.28 (42.67)                                        
  2 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR              1:34.15    1:30.18        
                  41.92     1:30.18 (48.26)                                        
  3 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR              1:36.89    1:31.25        
                  43.43     1:31.25 (47.82)                                        
  4 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:31.86        
                  43.98     1:31.86 (47.88)                                        
  5 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR              1:30.14    1:32.56        
                  44.45     1:32.56 (48.11)                                        
  6 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              1:38.22    1:34.09        
                  46.85     1:34.09 (47.24)                                        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:35.37    1:34.49        
                  45.93     1:34.49 (48.56)                                        
  8 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:36.05    1:34.71        
                  45.04     1:34.71 (49.67)                                        
  9 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:34.78    1:35.01        
                  45.39     1:35.01 (49.62)                                        
 10 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR              1:41.90    1:35.77        
                  46.07     1:35.77 (49.70)                                        
 11 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR              1:41.40    1:35.84        
                  45.36     1:35.84 (50.48)                                        
 12 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:36.39        
                  45.31     1:36.39 (51.08)                                        
 13 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:40.36    1:37.19        
                  47.26     1:37.19 (49.93)                                        
 14 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:39.62    1:37.57        
                  45.76     1:37.57 (51.81)                                        
 15 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR              1:37.06    1:38.12        
                  47.65     1:38.12 (50.47)                                        
 15 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:42.61    1:38.12        
                  47.13     1:38.12 (50.99)                                        
 17 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.44    1:38.20        
                  47.23     1:38.20 (50.97)                                        
 18 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              1:41.60    1:39.62        
                  47.50     1:39.62 (52.12)                                        
 19 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR              1:43.87    1:41.38        
                  48.79     1:41.38 (52.59)                                        
 20 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR              1:41.87    1:42.52        
                  49.28     1:42.52 (53.24)                                        
 21 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:40.34    1:42.88        
                  47.37     1:42.88 (55.51)                                        
 22 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:45.36    1:43.76        
                  49.55     1:43.76 (54.21)                                        
 23 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR              1:56.00    1:43.98        
                  50.26     1:43.98 (53.72)                                        
 24 Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR              1:35.99    1:46.24        
                  50.96     1:46.24 (55.28)                                        
 25 Brennan, Colt T           10 AGUA-MR              1:58.39    1:46.69        
                  50.26     1:46.69 (56.43)                                        
 26 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR              1:49.67    1:47.75        
                  51.50     1:47.75 (56.25)                                        
 27 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:47.77        
                  52.20     1:47.77 (55.57)                                        
 28 Mokart, Viggo S            9 AGUA-MR              1:48.28    1:48.59        
                  51.81     1:48.59 (56.78)                                        
 29 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              1:39.77    1:49.17        
                  51.90     1:49.17 (57.27)                                        
 30 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:50.60        
                  51.39     1:50.60 (59.21)                                        
 31 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              2:11.48    1:51.79        
                  53.21     1:51.79 (58.58)                                        
 32 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR              1:52.78    1:51.81        
                  54.12     1:51.81 (57.69)                                        
 33 Nittoli, Gavin G          10 COND-MR              1:59.79    1:52.80        
                  54.50     1:52.80 (58.30)                                        
 34 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:53.03        
                  55.87     1:53.03 (57.16)                                        
 35 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              1:58.15    1:54.11        
                  55.57     1:54.11 (58.54)                                        
 36 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR              1:52.77    1:55.05        
                  54.54   1:55.05 (1:00.51)                                        
 37 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR              1:48.05    1:58.75        
                  55.50   1:58.75 (1:03.25)                                        
 38 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR              2:03.78    2:06.53        
                  56.79   2:06.53 (1:09.74)                                        
 39 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.76        
                1:00.52   2:07.76 (1:07.24)                                        
 40 Gaviria, Miguel E          9 AGUA-MR              2:13.45    2:08.84        
                1:01.51   2:08.84 (1:07.33)                                        
 41 Keahon, Lucas M            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.21        
                  58.57   2:09.21 (1:10.64)                                        
 -- Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR              1:52.60         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  51.31          DQ (58.47)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:39.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  48.04          DQ (53.40)                                        
 -- Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:13.00        DQ (1:14.20)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.87    1:14.05        
                  34.08     1:14.05 (39.97)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:14.59    1:17.69        
                  35.33     1:17.69 (42.36)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.01    1:20.05        
                  36.74     1:20.05 (43.31)                                        
  4 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:25.80    1:25.89        
                  39.18     1:25.89 (46.71)                                        
  5 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR              1:27.04    1:28.90        
                  39.38     1:28.90 (49.52)                                        
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:39.01    1:33.44        
                  42.54     1:33.44 (50.90)                                        
  7 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR              1:33.02    1:36.65        
                  44.11     1:36.65 (52.54)                                        
  8 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:43.41    1:37.89        
                  44.43     1:37.89 (53.46)                                        
  9 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:43.09    1:40.61        
                  47.59     1:40.61 (53.02)                                        
 10 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:38.06    1:41.40        
                  44.19     1:41.40 (57.21)                                        
 -- Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:31.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.98          DQ (46.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              2:38.40    2:43.17        
                  36.03     1:17.23 (41.20)     2:04.46 (47.23)     2:43.17 (38.71)
  2 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              2:54.09    2:54.22        
                  36.66     1:23.14 (46.48)     2:16.45 (53.31)     2:54.22 (37.77)
  3 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR              2:56.95    3:01.06        
                  43.46     1:28.04 (44.58)     2:20.86 (52.82)     3:01.06 (40.20)
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              2:59.87    3:01.57        
                  40.18     1:24.24 (44.06)     2:18.35 (54.11)     3:01.57 (43.22)
  5 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR              3:15.99    3:03.26        
                  40.91     1:27.60 (46.69)     2:20.79 (53.19)     3:03.26 (42.47)
  6 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              3:05.56    3:05.08        
                  43.47     1:30.82 (47.35)     2:23.14 (52.32)     3:05.08 (41.94)
  7 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              3:10.66    3:09.38        
                  45.08     1:30.33 (45.25)     2:27.82 (57.49)     3:09.38 (41.56)
  8 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:15.51        
                  42.80     1:36.06 (53.26)     2:35.87 (59.81)     3:15.51 (39.64)
  9 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              3:35.13    3:15.86        
                  47.36     1:35.25 (47.89)     2:34.26 (59.01)     3:15.86 (41.60)
 10 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      9 AGUA-MR              3:30.99    3:16.98        
                  46.10     1:37.24 (51.14)     2:32.53 (55.29)     3:16.98 (44.45)
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              3:27.19    3:19.90        
                  43.89     1:33.51 (49.62)   2:36.54 (1:03.03)     3:19.90 (43.36)
 12 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR              3:30.99    3:24.41        
                  44.29     1:31.92 (47.63)   2:35.53 (1:03.61)     3:24.41 (48.88)
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              3:33.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  41.08     1:31.75 (50.67)     2:26.84 (55.09)          DQ (42.31)
 -- Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              2:52.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  43.81     1:27.26 (43.45)     2:25.93 (58.67)          DQ (40.52)
 -- Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR              3:10.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  40.61     1:29.39 (48.78)     2:26.26 (56.87)          DQ (43.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          29.84      29.45        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           8 AGUA-MR                30.05      29.67        
  3 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR                31.32      31.17        
  4 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                33.60      32.12        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          32.36      32.14        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                31.98      32.22        
  7 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                32.40      32.36        
  8 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR                32.36      32.78        
  9 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR                32.13      32.98        
 10 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                32.17      33.08        
 11 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR                31.22      33.16        
 12 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                34.64      33.45        
 13 Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR                33.99      34.06        
 14 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                33.73      34.07        
 15 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                32.91      34.08        
 16 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR                33.38      34.48        
 17 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR                34.56      34.78        
 17 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                37.48      34.78        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR                35.00      35.09        
 20 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                35.09      35.16        
 21 Pak, Ethan S               8 AGUA-MR                38.99      35.19        
 22 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR                35.87      35.20        
 23 Jones, Tyler              10 SCSA                   34.63      35.41        
 24 Mohamed, Omar              8 FREE-MR                35.96      35.68        
 25 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      9 AGUA-MR                38.68      36.18        
 26 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          37.37      36.61        
 27 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR                36.71      36.81        
 28 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR                36.90      36.92        
 29 Anton, Willem G            8 AGUA-MR                37.63      37.28        
 30 Gookin, Vincent C          8 AGUA-MR                37.64      37.33        
 30 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                39.20      37.33        
 32 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR                35.76      37.42        
 33 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                36.33      37.43        
 34 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                34.58      37.52        
 35 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                36.97      37.62        
 36 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR                39.56      37.69        
 36 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR                37.76      37.69        
 38 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                39.49      38.62        
 39 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 40.06      39.18        
 40 Keahon, Lucas M            9 COND-MR                41.51      39.23        
 41 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      39.46        
 42 Levine, William J          9 AGUA-MR                46.78      39.57        
 43 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR                40.30      39.67        
 44 Mokart, Viggo S            9 AGUA-MR                46.53      40.04        
 45 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                41.17      40.60        
 46 Schwartz, Hayden R         8 AGUA-MR                41.31      41.27        
 46 Grushovenko, David         8 MPNY-MR                52.00      41.27        
 48 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR                41.00      41.46        
 49 Fulnecky, Iain             9 AGUA-MR                42.65      41.52        
 50 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                42.04      41.79        
 51 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                40.36      41.95        
 52 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                41.18      42.14        
 53 Arora, Anav A              8 AGUA-MR                48.56      42.25        
 54 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR                40.89      42.68        
 55 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 AGUA-MR                47.38      43.28        
 56 Tuminello, Nick S          8 FREE-MR                39.99      43.78        
 57 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                47.17      44.36        
 58 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                41.22      44.68        
 59 Kim, Charlie B             9 AGUA-MR                45.02      44.78        
 60 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                49.00      44.91        
 61 Wyatt, Oliver G            8 AGUA-MR                43.67      45.33        
 62 Rasch, Ryder M             8 AGUA-MR                50.55      45.87        
 63 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                48.71      45.94        
 64 Belyayev, Daniel V         8 FREE-MR                49.99      46.33        
 65 Gaviria, Miguel E          9 AGUA-MR                45.77      46.75        
 66 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR                49.11      47.18        
 67 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                46.69      47.79        
 68 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   10 FREE-MR                50.91      54.22        
 69 Valenti, Colin J           7 FREE-MR                49.15      55.44        
 70 Devine, Milo J             7 AGUA-MR                45.99      56.69        
 71 Khobot, Ben                8 FREE-MR                53.64      56.88        
 72 Traitz, River J            9 COND-MR              1:10.00      57.87        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          35.53      34.12        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           8 AGUA-MR                34.64      34.16        
  3 Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                35.63      37.01        
  4 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                35.20      37.76        
  5 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                38.82      37.84        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          36.45      38.09        
  7 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR                37.26      38.59        
  8 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR                37.59      38.63        
  9 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR                37.93      38.83        
 10 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                39.32      39.05        
 11 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR                39.32      39.29        
 12 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR                39.93      39.43        
 13 Brennan, Colt T           10 AGUA-MR                42.67      39.50        
 13 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                39.26      39.50        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                37.19      39.60        
 16 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                38.69      39.66        
 17 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                40.41      39.69        
 18 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                41.16      39.76        
 19 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                39.93      40.10        
 20 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR                39.14      40.47        
 21 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR                44.07      40.56        
 22 Pak, Ethan S               8 AGUA-MR                42.99      40.65        
 23 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR                42.57      40.71        
 24 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR                41.17      40.76        
 25 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                41.61      40.99        
 26 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                41.68      41.91        
 27 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                45.21      42.45        
 28 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR                40.85      42.57        
 29 Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR                38.99      42.62        
 30 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                43.15      43.06        
 31 Mohamed, Omar              8 FREE-MR                41.57      43.52        
 32 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR                41.41      43.75        
 33 Benedyk, Eric              8 MPNY-MR                45.23      43.86        
 34 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR                44.33      44.13        
 35 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                45.99      44.53        
 36 Jones, Tyler              10 SCSA                   42.53      44.75        
 37 Anton, Willem G            8 AGUA-MR                45.81      44.86        
 38 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                46.05      45.22        
 39 Gookin, Vincent C          8 AGUA-MR                44.42      45.38        
 40 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                44.22      45.85        
 41 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR                46.48      46.03        
 42 Schwartz, Hayden R         8 AGUA-MR                46.23      46.27        
 43 Keahon, Lucas M            9 COND-MR                47.72      46.47        
 44 Bove, Salvatore            8 AGUA-MR                46.03      46.48        
 45 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                44.19      46.53        
 45 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                50.26      46.53        
 45 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR                 43.26      46.53        
 48 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                45.37      46.64        
 49 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR                47.71      47.65        
 50 Mokart, Viggo S            9 AGUA-MR                43.65      47.68        
 51 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR                47.48      47.73        
 52 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR                48.67      48.06        
 53 Arora, Anav A              8 AGUA-MR                58.88      48.14        
 54 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                50.85      48.27        
 55 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                49.77      48.66        
 56 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR                47.69      49.07        
 57 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR                49.10      49.12        
 58 Wyatt, Oliver G            8 AGUA-MR                52.87      49.49        
 59 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          46.67      50.09        
 60 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 AGUA-MR                42.77      50.49        
 61 Devine, Milo J             7 AGUA-MR                48.99      51.13        
 62 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                52.39      51.58        
 63 Grushovenko, David         8 MPNY-MR                57.00      52.05        
 64 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                54.24      52.82        
 65 Kim, Charlie B             9 AGUA-MR                51.63      52.89        
 66 Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR                49.66      52.98        
 67 Gaviria, Miguel E          9 AGUA-MR                52.36      53.85        
 68 Valenti, Colin J           7 FREE-MR                58.25      56.28        
 69 Nittoli, Gavin G          10 COND-MR                55.76      57.27        
 70 Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                50.37      58.09        
 71 Cevallos, Andrew J         9 COND-MR                59.70      58.13        
 72 Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR                57.27    1:00.55        
 73 Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR              1:07.32    1:01.07        
 74 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   10 FREE-MR                54.53    1:02.79        
 75 Traitz, River J            9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.44        
 -- Belyakov, Mihail           6 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                37.20      37.77        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           8 AGUA-MR                39.18      38.01        
  3 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR                42.08      40.64        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                42.58      41.70        
  5 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR                42.23      42.32        
  6 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR                47.64      42.51        
  7 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                46.91      43.48        
  8 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR                45.93      43.71        
  9 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                45.52      44.07        
 10 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                47.84      44.55        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                44.10      44.58        
 12 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                45.51      44.72        
 13 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR                44.43      45.04        
 14 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                43.24      45.33        
 15 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          45.62      45.69        
 16 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR                44.61      45.97        
 17 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR                49.18      46.17        
 18 Mohamed, Omar              8 FREE-MR                47.51      46.28        
 19 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR                45.75      46.66        
 20 Gookin, Vincent C          8 AGUA-MR                46.62      46.75        
 21 Pak, Ethan S               8 AGUA-MR                45.99      46.81        
 22 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G      9 AGUA-MR                48.93      47.03        
 23 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR                47.54      47.34        
 24 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                50.63      47.73        
 25 Anton, Willem G            8 AGUA-MR                47.29      47.97        
 26 Jones, Tyler              10 SCSA                   48.63      48.33        
 27 Mokart, Viggo S            9 AGUA-MR                54.77      48.58        
 28 Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR                43.99      48.85        
 29 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                50.44      49.10        
 30 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR                47.66      49.44        
 31 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                51.06      49.51        
 32 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                50.53      49.63        
 33 Tuminello, Nick S          8 FREE-MR                54.12      49.71        
 34 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR                52.35      50.84        
 35 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                52.03      50.98        
 36 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR                52.01      51.08        
 37 Belyayev, Daniel V         8 FREE-MR              1:09.99      51.77        
 38 Grushovenko, David         8 MPNY-MR                59.00      51.84        
 39 Bove, Salvatore            8 AGUA-MR                52.82      52.03        
 40 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:00.07      52.10        
 41 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                53.42      52.55        
 42 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                54.59      53.28        
 43 Levine, William J          9 AGUA-MR                55.13      54.06        
 44 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR                54.40      54.27        
 45 Devine, Milo J             7 AGUA-MR                50.99      54.55        
 46 Kim, Charlie B             9 AGUA-MR                56.10      54.76        
 47 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:01.00      54.94        
 48 Wyatt, Oliver G            8 AGUA-MR                57.23      55.95        
 49 Fulnecky, Iain             9 AGUA-MR              1:05.99      56.14        
 50 Khobot, Ben                8 FREE-MR              1:05.96      56.52        
 51 Arora, Anav A              8 AGUA-MR                58.77      57.25        
 52 Schwartz, Hayden R         8 AGUA-MR                51.21      57.40        
 53 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR              1:00.90      57.76        
 54 Wagman, Ellis G            7 COND-MR                57.53      58.51        
 55 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      58.78        
 56 Rasch, Ryder M             8 AGUA-MR              1:02.88      59.24        
 57 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 AGUA-MR                55.77      59.25        
 58 Sequeiros, Sebastian       8 NYSA-MR                55.08      59.70        
 59 Gaviria, Miguel E          9 AGUA-MR                55.77      59.82        
 60 Keahon, Lucas M            9 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.58        
 61 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                58.67    1:00.76        
 62 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              1:03.76    1:02.28        
 -- Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR              1:09.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR                48.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                54.58         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:01.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Valenti, Colin J           7 FREE-MR              1:14.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR                47.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Traitz, River J            9 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          49.47         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          32.80      32.66        
  2 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR                34.33      33.75        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR          34.13      33.89        
  4 Skaistis, Levi B           8 AGUA-MR                35.78      34.60        
  5 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR                41.95      35.29        
  6 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                43.16      36.62        
  7 Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR                38.99      37.38        
  8 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR                40.36      38.35        
  9 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                38.58      38.38        
 10 Brennan, Colt T           10 AGUA-MR                41.89      38.47        
 11 Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR                37.47      39.12        
 12 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                45.00      39.36        
 13 Mohamed, Omar              8 FREE-MR                41.56      39.68        
 14 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                39.82      40.41        
 15 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR                39.28      40.52        
 16 Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR                41.89      40.73        
 17 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR                45.40      41.00        
 18 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR                42.56      41.44        
 19 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR                42.16      41.58        
 20 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR                42.44      41.61        
 21 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR                39.52      42.01        
 22 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR                54.00      42.38        
 23 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR                45.56      42.75        
 24 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR                44.71      43.24        
 25 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR                41.47      43.51        
 26 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR                44.57      43.82        
 27 Surace, Frank K           10 FREE-MR                41.99      43.90        
 28 Gookin, Vincent C          8 AGUA-MR                45.60      44.47        
 29 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                52.00      44.65        
 30 Pak, Ethan S               8 AGUA-MR                50.99      44.96        
 31 Anton, Willem G            8 AGUA-MR                45.46      45.78        
 32 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR          51.61      47.39        
 33 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR                45.57      47.40        
 34 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR                50.99      47.53        
 35 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR                54.67      47.57        
 36 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR                47.13      47.77        
 37 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR                47.75      47.78        
 38 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR                45.46      48.39        
 39 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR                51.60      48.62        
 40 Mokart, Viggo S            9 AGUA-MR                47.34      48.78        
 41 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR                55.95      49.26        
 42 Jones, Tyler              10 SCSA                   37.63      49.83        
 43 Remor, Ian                 8 RI Marlins-MR          51.26      50.95        
 44 Schwartz, Hayden R         8 AGUA-MR                50.29      52.43        
 45 Levine, William J          9 AGUA-MR              1:02.33      52.85        
 46 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR                48.22      55.30        
 47 Arora, Anav A              8 AGUA-MR                59.76      56.25        
 48 Gaviria, Miguel E          9 AGUA-MR                56.24      56.39        
 49 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              1:03.07    1:01.52        
 50 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 AGUA-MR                45.44    1:03.09        
 51 Kim, Charlie B             9 AGUA-MR              1:02.56    1:03.25        
 52 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                54.99    1:05.97        
 -- Kucera, Maty H             8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   10 FREE-MR              1:03.04         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mitchell, Zyaire K         9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grushovenko, David         8 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wyatt, Oliver G            8 AGUA-MR              1:00.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:08.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR                48.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                56.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR                47.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Valenti, Colin J           7 FREE-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rasch, Ryder M             8 AGUA-MR              1:00.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.65    1:13.45        
                  34.09     1:13.45 (39.36)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B           8 AGUA-MR              1:16.63    1:13.51        
                  34.99     1:13.51 (38.52)                                        
  3 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:14.02        
                  34.88     1:14.02 (39.14)                                        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys         9 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.86    1:20.65        
                  37.83     1:20.65 (42.82)                                        
  5 Jones, Jake F              9 AGUA-MR              1:19.89    1:21.16        
                  39.44     1:21.16 (41.72)                                        
  6 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:21.49        
                  37.15     1:21.49 (44.34)                                        
  7 Wagner, Jared S           10 AGUA-MR              1:21.42    1:22.37        
                  39.33     1:22.37 (43.04)                                        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:20.05    1:22.38        
                  38.83     1:22.38 (43.55)                                        
  9 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              1:24.54    1:22.62        
                  37.94     1:22.62 (44.68)                                        
 10 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              1:21.60    1:23.26        
                  38.11     1:23.26 (45.15)                                        
 11 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.03    1:23.73        
                  40.31     1:23.73 (43.42)                                        
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan             9 MPNY-MR              1:27.32    1:24.24        
                  42.29     1:24.24 (41.95)                                        
 13 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:24.86    1:25.12        
                  40.46     1:25.12 (44.66)                                        
 14 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR              1:27.78    1:25.83        
                  39.86     1:25.83 (45.97)                                        
 15 Burg, Daniel B             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.39    1:25.97        
                  42.98     1:25.97 (42.99)                                        
 16 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              1:24.78    1:26.48        
                  41.20     1:26.48 (45.28)                                        
 17 Krivenko, Andrew           9 FREE-MR              1:25.55    1:26.58        
                  42.98     1:26.58 (43.60)                                        
 18 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              1:25.89    1:26.78        
                  41.25     1:26.78 (45.53)                                        
 19 Brennan, Colt T           10 AGUA-MR              1:33.47    1:26.79        
                  37.98     1:26.79 (48.81)                                        
 20 Devine, Walker J          10 AGUA-MR              1:25.99    1:27.27        
                  39.71     1:27.27 (47.56)                                        
 21 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:36.01    1:28.68        
                  42.80     1:28.68 (45.88)                                        
 21 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:28.68        
                  37.76     1:28.68 (50.92)                                        
 23 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              1:30.16    1:28.69        
                  44.44     1:28.69 (44.25)                                        
 24 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   10 NYSA-MR              1:34.49    1:28.71        
                  42.91     1:28.71 (45.80)                                        
 25 Mohamed, Omar              8 FREE-MR              1:30.28    1:29.57        
                  41.45     1:29.57 (48.12)                                        
 26 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:30.26        
                  42.08     1:30.26 (48.18)                                        
 26 Boesch, Oliver L           9 AGUA-MR              1:25.72    1:30.26        
                  43.29     1:30.26 (46.97)                                        
 28 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR              1:38.89    1:31.25        
                  41.37     1:31.25 (49.88)                                        
 29 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR              1:29.80    1:32.18        
                  43.14     1:32.18 (49.04)                                        
 30 Anton, Willem G            8 AGUA-MR              1:38.14    1:32.28        
                  43.65     1:32.28 (48.63)                                        
 31 Benedyk, Eric              8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:32.53        
                  40.94     1:32.53 (51.59)                                        
 32 Shchuchinov, Timur         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.28    1:32.80        
                  46.72     1:32.80 (46.08)                                        
 33 Rothman, Zachary W        10 NYSA-MR              1:31.70    1:33.04        
                  42.53     1:33.04 (50.51)                                        
 34 Gookin, Vincent C          8 AGUA-MR              1:33.05    1:33.11        
                  45.17     1:33.11 (47.94)                                        
 35 Pak, Ethan S               8 AGUA-MR              1:36.15    1:33.14        
                  42.29     1:33.14 (50.85)                                        
 36 Rhee, Aiden               10 AGUA-MR              1:36.92    1:34.11        
                  49.33     1:34.11 (44.78)                                        
 37 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR              1:35.97    1:34.39        
                  45.03     1:34.39 (49.36)                                        
 38 Tomioka, Jeremiah I        9 NYSA-MR              1:39.47    1:34.45        
                  43.44     1:34.45 (51.01)                                        
 39 Speight-Ray, Oliver D     10 AGUA-MR              1:38.58    1:36.41        
                  45.14     1:36.41 (51.27)                                        
 40 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR              1:49.77    1:36.80        
                  46.93     1:36.80 (49.87)                                        
 41 Chan, Manas                9 AGUA-MR              1:47.57    1:37.13        
                  45.48     1:37.13 (51.65)                                        
 42 Chan, Edward               9 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:38.08        
                  49.93     1:38.08 (48.15)                                        
 43 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              1:39.79    1:38.90        
                  49.14     1:38.90 (49.76)                                        
 44 Jones, Tyler              10 SCSA                 1:33.36    1:39.25        
                  45.54     1:39.25 (53.71)                                        
 45 Mente, Daniel S            8 MPNY-MR              1:46.50    1:39.39        
                  47.01     1:39.39 (52.38)                                        
 46 Mokart, Viggo S            9 AGUA-MR              1:47.66    1:39.40        
                  47.93     1:39.40 (51.47)                                        
 47 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:42.62    1:41.52        
                  48.82     1:41.52 (52.70)                                        
 48 Kravatz, Tommy J          10 COND-MR              1:45.09    1:41.62        
                  46.99     1:41.62 (54.63)                                        
 49 Bove, Salvatore            8 AGUA-MR              1:46.95    1:41.79        
                  46.47     1:41.79 (55.32)                                        
 50 Schwartz, Hayden R         8 AGUA-MR              1:44.72    1:43.52        
                  48.17     1:43.52 (55.35)                                        
 51 Wyatt, Oliver G            8 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    1:46.14        
                  50.57     1:46.14 (55.57)                                        
 52 Kim, Charlie B             9 AGUA-MR              1:54.78    1:49.47        
                  55.25     1:49.47 (54.22)                                        
 53 Rothman, Devin R           8 NYSA-MR              2:03.62    1:49.85        
                  49.18   1:49.85 (1:00.67)                                        
 54 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 AGUA-MR              1:53.12    1:52.67        
                  54.60     1:52.67 (58.07)                                        
 55 Gaviria, Miguel E          9 AGUA-MR              1:42.77    1:55.84        
                  53.76   1:55.84 (1:02.08)                                        
 56 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR              2:19.99    1:56.33        
                  56.67     1:56.33 (59.66)                                        
 57 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:00.71    2:02.60        
                  59.97   2:02.60 (1:02.63)                                        
 58 Ryan, Theo J              10 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.85        
                1:02.02   2:02.85 (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               1:41.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  48.09          DQ (51.83)                                        
 -- Kucera, Miki E            10 NYSA-MR              1:31.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.99          DQ (44.31)                                        
 -- Milgram, Jason E           8 FREE-MR              2:49.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:01.89        DQ (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Traitz, River J            9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.53        DQ (1:29.82)                                        
 -- Belyakov, Mihail           6 MPNY-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.15        DQ (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Delgado, Vince L          10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.77          DQ (42.35)                                        
 -- Kim, Jacob                10 AGUA-MR              1:27.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.90          DQ (43.24)                                        
 -- Grushovenko, David         8 MPNY-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  51.16          DQ (55.02)                                        
 -- Tkachenko, Arseniy         8 MPNY-MR              1:50.55         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  46.13        DQ (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR              1:31.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  42.89          DQ (42.45)                                        
 -- Arora, Anav A              8 AGUA-MR              1:56.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.82          DQ (56.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR                25.12      24.72        
  2 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE                24.98      25.17        
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                26.93      26.06        
  3 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR                25.29      26.06        
  5 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                25.57      26.32        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR                26.88      26.88        
  7 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE                26.60      26.92        
  8 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                27.75      26.95        
  9 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE                26.80      27.33        
 10 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                26.61      27.50        
 11 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR                28.16      27.70        
 11 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR                28.12      27.70        
 13 McKenna, Rodin J          12 AGUA-MR                28.74      27.72        
 14 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR                27.46      27.86        
 15 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR          27.65      27.94        
 16 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR                27.57      28.02        
 17 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR                28.64      28.18        
 18 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE                27.19      28.28        
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR          27.99      28.31        
 20 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.55        
 21 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR                 28.74      28.65        
 22 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE                27.89      28.79        
 23 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                  29.80      29.04        
 24 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR                30.15      29.37        
 25 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 AGUA-MR                29.12      29.54        
 26 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR                29.27      29.56        
 27 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR                 29.65      29.87        
 28 Dauchez, Jacques M        12 AGUA-MR                30.39      30.25        
 29 Raboy, Asher M            12 AGUA-MR                31.38      30.38        
 29 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          30.50      30.38        
 31 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                31.26      30.47        
 32 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR                30.95      30.71        
 33 Askri, Jason              12 AGUA-MR                29.38      30.74        
 34 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                31.50      30.76        
 35 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR                 30.60      31.01        
 36 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR                32.96      31.06        
 37 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR                30.45      31.35        
 38 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR                30.95      31.44        
 39 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR                32.53      31.47        
 40 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR                30.65      31.61        
 41 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                 31.75      31.63        
 42 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                31.38      31.64        
 43 Graullera, Cassiel        11 AGUA-MR                36.16      31.91        
 44 Lipton, Matthew           12 AGUA-MR                31.70      32.03        
 45 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                32.04      32.21        
 46 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR                 32.90      32.33        
 47 Yoham, Skylar H           11 AGUA-MR                32.66      32.90        
 48 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR                32.65      33.05        
 49 Nwamumu, Ike P            11 COND-MR                33.46      33.07        
 50 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR                32.35      33.12        
 51 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      33.15        
 52 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR                34.42      33.22        
 53 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR                32.84      33.40        
 54 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR                33.51      33.75        
 55 Briceno, Tyler L          11 NYSA-MR                34.93      34.14        
 56 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR                35.43      34.19        
 57 Stewart, Matteo           11 AGUA-MR                36.59      34.57        
 58 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR                37.62      35.73        
 59 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR                36.44      35.83        
 60 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR                36.47      36.21        
 61 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR          35.44      36.43        
 62 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR                40.00      37.61        
 63 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR                37.37      38.17        
 64 Corner, Milo              11 AGUA-MR                37.58      39.74        
 65 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR                39.05      40.23        
 66 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                44.82      43.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR                54.50      54.85        
                  26.46       54.85 (28.39)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR                56.17      55.96        
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)                                        
  3 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE                54.97      57.39        
                  26.85       57.39 (30.54)                                        
  4 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE                58.79      57.55        
                  28.21       57.55 (29.34)                                        
  5 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR                59.00      57.57        
                  27.64       57.57 (29.93)                                        
  6 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR                57.21      57.78        
                  28.17       57.78 (29.61)                                        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                56.79      57.80        
                  27.85       57.80 (29.95)                                        
  8 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE                56.62      58.36        
                  27.86       58.36 (30.50)                                        
  9 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                58.17      58.83        
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)                                        
 10 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE                57.36      59.26        
                  28.43       59.26 (30.83)                                        
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:00.23      59.47        
                  28.74       59.47 (30.73)                                        
 12 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE              1:03.94    1:00.29        
                  29.27     1:00.29 (31.02)                                        
 13 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:01.12    1:00.54        
                  29.26     1:00.54 (31.28)                                        
 14 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR                58.83    1:00.81        
                  29.40     1:00.81 (31.41)                                        
 15 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.44    1:00.82        
                  28.14     1:00.82 (32.68)                                        
 16 McKenna, Rodin J          12 AGUA-MR              1:00.72    1:00.86        
                  28.99     1:00.86 (31.87)                                        
 17 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:02.18    1:01.03        
                  29.58     1:01.03 (31.45)                                        
 18 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:02.23    1:01.07        
                  29.64     1:01.07 (31.43)                                        
 19 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE                59.21    1:01.35        
                  29.84     1:01.35 (31.51)                                        
 20 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:00.44    1:01.71        
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)                                        
 21 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:01.78    1:01.93        
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)                                        
 22 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              1:02.51    1:02.03        
                  29.82     1:02.03 (32.21)                                        
 23 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.99    1:02.30        
                  29.18     1:02.30 (33.12)                                        
 24 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:05.02    1:03.51        
                  30.48     1:03.51 (33.03)                                        
 25 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               1:03.45    1:03.58        
                  30.34     1:03.58 (33.24)                                        
 26 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 AGUA-MR              1:05.21    1:04.54        
                  31.13     1:04.54 (33.41)                                        
 27 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                1:07.49    1:05.49        
                  30.96     1:05.49 (34.53)                                        
 28 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:05.86    1:05.89        
                  31.78     1:05.89 (34.11)                                        
 29 Dauchez, Jacques M        12 AGUA-MR              1:07.51    1:06.35        
                  31.68     1:06.35 (34.67)                                        
 30 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:08.71    1:06.36        
                  32.26     1:06.36 (34.10)                                        
 31 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:05.71    1:06.50        
                  32.00     1:06.50 (34.50)                                        
 32 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              1:06.12    1:06.72        
                  31.79     1:06.72 (34.93)                                        
 33 Raboy, Asher M            12 AGUA-MR              1:07.35    1:06.83        
                  32.55     1:06.83 (34.28)                                        
 34 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:05.33    1:07.07        
                  32.60     1:07.07 (34.47)                                        
 35 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.63    1:07.96        
                  32.41     1:07.96 (35.55)                                        
 36 Askri, Jason              12 AGUA-MR              1:09.68    1:08.60        
                  32.73     1:08.60 (35.87)                                        
 37 Lipton, Matthew           12 AGUA-MR              1:08.98    1:09.51        
                  32.95     1:09.51 (36.56)                                        
 38 Yoham, Skylar H           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.10    1:09.87        
                  34.36     1:09.87 (35.51)                                        
 39 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:08.73    1:10.35        
                  33.46     1:10.35 (36.89)                                        
 40 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:12.07    1:10.37        
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)                                        
 41 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:14.93    1:10.93        
                  34.51     1:10.93 (36.42)                                        
 42 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              1:12.87    1:11.46        
                  34.77     1:11.46 (36.69)                                        
 43 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:16.10    1:12.62        
                  33.98     1:12.62 (38.64)                                        
 44 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.00    1:13.73        
                  34.67     1:13.73 (39.06)                                        
 45 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:15.97    1:13.82        
                  35.56     1:13.82 (38.26)                                        
 46 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              1:14.62    1:13.93        
                  34.91     1:13.93 (39.02)                                        
 47 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR              1:18.12    1:14.91        
                  35.27     1:14.91 (39.64)                                        
 48 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR              1:13.42    1:15.48        
                  34.52     1:15.48 (40.96)                                        
 49 Chosed, Zachary A         12 AGUA-MR              1:14.65    1:16.12        
                  36.66     1:16.12 (39.46)                                        
 50 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              1:17.77    1:17.08        
                  35.72     1:17.08 (41.36)                                        
 51 Stewart, Matteo           11 AGUA-MR              1:18.21    1:19.25        
                  37.23     1:19.25 (42.02)                                        
 52 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              1:21.35    1:19.72        
                  37.52     1:19.72 (42.20)                                        
 53 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR              1:23.23    1:21.86        
                  38.48     1:21.86 (43.38)                                        
 54 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              1:24.75    1:23.11        
                  40.63     1:23.11 (42.48)                                        
 -- Fine, Evan                11 AGUA-MR              1:12.33         DQ        
      False start
                  34.27          DQ (37.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE              1:01.19    1:02.91        
                  30.80     1:02.91 (32.11)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR              1:05.42    1:03.59        
                  31.53     1:03.59 (32.06)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.38    1:03.88        
                  31.08     1:03.88 (32.80)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:03.16    1:03.89        
                  31.13     1:03.89 (32.76)                                        
  5 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE              1:05.45    1:06.96        
                  32.04     1:06.96 (34.92)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:06.35    1:07.49        
                  33.17     1:07.49 (34.32)                                        
  7 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:07.56        
                  32.64     1:07.56 (34.92)                                        
  8 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              1:09.05    1:07.63        
                  33.11     1:07.63 (34.52)                                        
  9 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE              1:07.99    1:07.87        
                  33.58     1:07.87 (34.29)                                        
 10 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:11.83    1:08.25        
                  34.01     1:08.25 (34.24)                                        
 11 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              1:07.54    1:09.27        
                  33.63     1:09.27 (35.64)                                        
 12 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              1:09.79    1:09.86        
                  34.24     1:09.86 (35.62)                                        
 13 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:11.42    1:09.88        
                  33.74     1:09.88 (36.14)                                        
 14 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.72    1:10.44        
                  34.42     1:10.44 (36.02)                                        
 15 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE              1:08.30    1:10.65        
                  34.18     1:10.65 (36.47)                                        
 16 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:12.56    1:11.29        
                  34.47     1:11.29 (36.82)                                        
 17 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.42    1:12.54        
                  35.80     1:12.54 (36.74)                                        
 18 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               1:13.13    1:12.67        
                  35.54     1:12.67 (37.13)                                        
 19 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:14.71    1:12.92        
                  35.81     1:12.92 (37.11)                                        
 20 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:13.52    1:13.21        
                  35.61     1:13.21 (37.60)                                        
 21 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.28    1:13.33        
                  35.59     1:13.33 (37.74)                                        
 22 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.36    1:15.09        
                  36.65     1:15.09 (38.44)                                        
 23 Raboy, Asher M            12 AGUA-MR              1:19.30    1:15.14        
                  37.42     1:15.14 (37.72)                                        
 24 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:15.91    1:15.30        
                  37.19     1:15.30 (38.11)                                        
 25 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              1:18.68    1:15.52        
                  37.70     1:15.52 (37.82)                                        
 26 Askri, Jason              12 AGUA-MR              1:20.17    1:15.53        
                  37.21     1:15.53 (38.32)                                        
 27 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                1:21.09    1:15.64        
                  36.84     1:15.64 (38.80)                                        
 28 Dauchez, Jacques M        12 AGUA-MR              1:14.31    1:15.83        
                  36.82     1:15.83 (39.01)                                        
 29 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:17.70    1:16.82        
                  37.79     1:16.82 (39.03)                                        
 30 Yoham, Skylar H           11 AGUA-MR              1:19.25    1:17.51        
                  38.29     1:17.51 (39.22)                                        
 31 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 AGUA-MR              1:16.49    1:18.14        
                  38.53     1:18.14 (39.61)                                        
 32 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:18.28        
                  37.97     1:18.28 (40.31)                                        
 33 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:14.14    1:18.31        
                  39.17     1:18.31 (39.14)                                        
 34 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:15.74    1:18.61        
                  38.88     1:18.61 (39.73)                                        
 35 Fine, Evan                11 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:20.00        
                  38.48     1:20.00 (41.52)                                        
 36 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.99    1:21.84        
                  39.79     1:21.84 (42.05)                                        
 37 Lipton, Matthew           12 AGUA-MR              1:21.28    1:22.71        
                  40.44     1:22.71 (42.27)                                        
 38 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.25    1:22.89        
                  40.52     1:22.89 (42.37)                                        
 39 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR              1:26.53    1:23.14        
                  40.41     1:23.14 (42.73)                                        
 40 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR              1:24.31    1:23.36        
                  40.29     1:23.36 (43.07)                                        
 41 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:22.71    1:23.45        
                  40.23     1:23.45 (43.22)                                        
 42 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:24.71        
                  41.44     1:24.71 (43.27)                                        
 43 Hodan, Gary R             11 FREE-MR              1:24.39    1:26.44        
                  41.95     1:26.44 (44.49)                                        
 44 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:28.70    1:26.63        
                  41.80     1:26.63 (44.83)                                        
 45 Chosed, Zachary A         12 AGUA-MR              1:41.10    1:27.35        
                  42.78     1:27.35 (44.57)                                        
 46 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:27.42    1:27.91        
                  43.06     1:27.91 (44.85)                                        
 47 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              1:26.04    1:29.58        
                  44.15     1:29.58 (45.43)                                        
 48 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              1:26.43    1:30.04        
                  44.32     1:30.04 (45.72)                                        
 49 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:39.30    1:31.51        
                  45.10     1:31.51 (46.41)                                        
 50 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              2:00.18    1:32.02        
                  46.05     1:32.02 (45.97)                                        
 51 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR              1:35.54    1:33.12        
                  45.62     1:33.12 (47.50)                                        
 52 Stewart, Matteo           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.26    1:34.27        
                  44.62     1:34.27 (49.65)                                        
 -- Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              1:30.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.89          DQ (47.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE              2:12.61    2:15.27        
                  31.11     1:04.94 (33.83)     1:40.20 (35.26)     2:15.27 (35.07)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              2:26.99    2:17.78        
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)     1:42.62 (35.81)     2:17.78 (35.16)
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              2:19.56    2:18.17        
                  32.15     1:07.51 (35.36)     1:43.65 (36.14)     2:18.17 (34.52)
  4 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE              2:22.93    2:18.31        
                  32.26     1:08.19 (35.93)     1:44.42 (36.23)     2:18.31 (33.89)
  5 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:30.99    2:23.01        
                  33.42     1:09.87 (36.45)     1:46.78 (36.91)     2:23.01 (36.23)
  6 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              2:23.83    2:24.93        
                  34.05     1:10.40 (36.35)     1:47.84 (37.44)     2:24.93 (37.09)
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              2:33.36    2:27.11        
                  33.12     1:10.11 (36.99)     1:48.46 (38.35)     2:27.11 (38.65)
  8 McKenna, Rodin J          12 AGUA-MR              2:43.00    2:27.40        
                  34.65     1:12.44 (37.79)     1:50.53 (38.09)     2:27.40 (36.87)
  9 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:29.48        
                  34.19     1:11.39 (37.20)     1:49.93 (38.54)     2:29.48 (39.55)
 10 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               2:34.45    2:30.48        
                  35.95     1:14.51 (38.56)     1:53.81 (39.30)     2:30.48 (36.67)
 11 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR              2:37.20    2:30.64        
                  33.91     1:12.58 (38.67)     1:52.91 (40.33)     2:30.64 (37.73)
 12 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:30.76        
                  34.52     1:12.66 (38.14)     1:51.92 (39.26)     2:30.76 (38.84)
 13 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE              2:27.96    2:30.97        
                  35.23     1:14.10 (38.87)     1:53.19 (39.09)     2:30.97 (37.78)
 14 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              2:36.65    2:32.17        
                  34.69     1:13.32 (38.63)     1:53.33 (40.01)     2:32.17 (38.84)
 15 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE              2:38.99    2:35.21        
                  36.35     1:15.78 (39.43)     1:56.24 (40.46)     2:35.21 (38.97)
 16 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              2:37.60    2:36.57        
                  38.29     1:18.74 (40.45)     1:58.05 (39.31)     2:36.57 (38.52)
 17 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              2:40.00    2:37.10        
                  38.08     1:18.02 (39.94)     1:59.06 (41.04)     2:37.10 (38.04)
 18 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:38.77        
                  37.23     1:18.62 (41.39)     2:00.19 (41.57)     2:38.77 (38.58)
 19 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              2:47.00    2:44.10        
                  38.00     1:20.28 (42.28)     2:03.40 (43.12)     2:44.10 (40.70)
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:44.28        
                  40.67     1:21.68 (41.01)     2:03.73 (42.05)     2:44.28 (40.55)
 21 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:45.00        
                  36.68     1:18.16 (41.48)     2:02.21 (44.05)     2:45.00 (42.79)
 22 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:46.04        
                  38.86     1:21.46 (42.60)     2:04.97 (43.51)     2:46.04 (41.07)
 23 Briceno, Tyler L          11 NYSA-MR              3:01.81    2:56.03        
                  40.84     1:26.19 (45.35)     2:12.46 (46.27)     2:56.03 (43.57)
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              3:28.00    3:13.58        
                  44.07     1:31.86 (47.79)     2:23.38 (51.52)     3:13.58 (50.20)
 25 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR              4:39.99    3:17.14        
                  47.44     1:37.96 (50.52)     2:28.68 (50.72)     3:17.14 (48.46)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:06.45    1:06.35        
                  31.43     1:06.35 (34.92)                                        
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              1:11.34    1:11.90        
                  33.93     1:11.90 (37.97)                                        
  3 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE              1:12.97    1:13.46        
                  35.18     1:13.46 (38.28)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE              1:14.06    1:14.30        
                  35.43     1:14.30 (38.87)                                        
  5 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE              1:13.13    1:15.90        
                  36.51     1:15.90 (39.39)                                        
  6 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              1:15.17    1:17.03        
                  36.82     1:17.03 (40.21)                                        
  7 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:17.25        
                  36.45     1:17.25 (40.80)                                        
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.36    1:19.18        
                  37.18     1:19.18 (42.00)                                        
  9 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:22.63    1:19.53        
                  37.83     1:19.53 (41.70)                                        
 10 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.50    1:19.59        
                  38.06     1:19.59 (41.53)                                        
 11 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              1:21.08    1:20.53        
                  38.70     1:20.53 (41.83)                                        
 12 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              1:18.35    1:21.48        
                  37.02     1:21.48 (44.46)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              1:26.19    1:21.52        
                  38.89     1:21.52 (42.63)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:21.69    1:22.44        
                  39.02     1:22.44 (43.42)                                        
 15 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:25.84    1:22.45        
                  39.33     1:22.45 (43.12)                                        
 16 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              1:21.18    1:22.58        
                  39.56     1:22.58 (43.02)                                        
 17 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:26.47    1:24.12        
                  40.55     1:24.12 (43.57)                                        
 18 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.04    1:24.42        
                  38.54     1:24.42 (45.88)                                        
 19 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:25.92    1:24.52        
                  39.60     1:24.52 (44.92)                                        
 20 Graullera, Cassiel        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.91    1:25.32        
                  41.06     1:25.32 (44.26)                                        
 21 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:24.71    1:25.68        
                  40.56     1:25.68 (45.12)                                        
 22 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:29.69    1:26.10        
                  41.06     1:26.10 (45.04)                                        
 23 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.12    1:26.69        
                  40.57     1:26.69 (46.12)                                        
 24 Dauchez, Jacques M        12 AGUA-MR              1:27.54    1:27.98        
                  41.99     1:27.98 (45.99)                                        
 25 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 AGUA-MR              1:32.25    1:28.53        
                  43.48     1:28.53 (45.05)                                        
 26 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:28.41    1:28.89        
                  41.94     1:28.89 (46.95)                                        
 27 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              1:25.32    1:29.02        
                  44.69     1:29.02 (44.33)                                        
 28 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              1:26.83    1:30.89        
                  43.29     1:30.89 (47.60)                                        
 29 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              1:30.53    1:31.07        
                  44.61     1:31.07 (46.46)                                        
 30 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR              1:31.41    1:32.11        
                  43.42     1:32.11 (48.69)                                        
 31 Askri, Jason              12 AGUA-MR              1:44.05    1:32.47        
                  46.11     1:32.47 (46.36)                                        
 32 Yoham, Skylar H           11 AGUA-MR              1:32.49    1:32.73        
                  44.14     1:32.73 (48.59)                                        
 33 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              1:35.96    1:33.31        
                  44.23     1:33.31 (49.08)                                        
 34 Raboy, Asher M            12 AGUA-MR              1:36.50    1:34.30        
                  46.03     1:34.30 (48.27)                                        
 35 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:33.37    1:34.48        
                  45.44     1:34.48 (49.04)                                        
 36 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              1:32.32    1:34.77        
                  45.51     1:34.77 (49.26)                                        
 37 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:34.39    1:35.62        
                  46.40     1:35.62 (49.22)                                        
 38 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:32.70    1:35.66        
                  44.37     1:35.66 (51.29)                                        
 39 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              1:38.33    1:36.36        
                  45.47     1:36.36 (50.89)                                        
 40 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR              1:40.63    1:36.65        
                  46.25     1:36.65 (50.40)                                        
 41 Nwamumu, Ike P            11 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.77        
                  46.15     1:38.77 (52.62)                                        
 42 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:38.99        
                  48.31     1:38.99 (50.68)                                        
 43 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR              1:42.23    1:40.51        
                  46.46     1:40.51 (54.05)                                        
 44 Corner, Milo              11 AGUA-MR              1:39.88    1:42.20        
                  47.92     1:42.20 (54.28)                                        
 45 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:35.83    1:42.26        
                  45.83     1:42.26 (56.43)                                        
 46 Lipton, Matthew           12 AGUA-MR              1:53.81    1:42.64        
                  49.00     1:42.64 (53.64)                                        
 47 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR              1:49.35    1:43.00        
                  49.26     1:43.00 (53.74)                                        
 48 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.93    1:46.67        
                  50.72     1:46.67 (55.95)                                        
 49 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:50.08    1:47.96        
                  50.33     1:47.96 (57.63)                                        
 50 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              1:49.12    1:48.97        
                  52.95     1:48.97 (56.02)                                        
 51 Stewart, Matteo           11 AGUA-MR              1:47.94    1:49.30        
                  52.00     1:49.30 (57.30)                                        
 52 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR              2:00.40    2:04.79        
                  59.49   2:04.79 (1:05.30)                                        
 -- Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:46.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  50.03          DQ (55.02)                                        
 -- Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.14        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:28.96        
                  33.20     1:10.78 (37.58)     1:50.38 (39.60)     2:28.96 (38.58)
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              2:37.92    2:36.28        
                  35.02     1:15.02 (40.00)     1:56.90 (41.88)     2:36.28 (39.38)
  3 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE              2:37.62    2:39.71        
                  35.07     1:15.58 (40.51)     1:57.13 (41.55)     2:39.71 (42.58)
  4 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE              2:42.65    2:41.06        
                  37.97     1:19.26 (41.29)     2:00.29 (41.03)     2:41.06 (40.77)
  5 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              2:55.99    2:52.85        
                  39.12     1:23.09 (43.97)     2:08.69 (45.60)     2:52.85 (44.16)
  6 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              3:15.77    2:53.53        
                  41.16     1:25.55 (44.39)     2:09.60 (44.05)     2:53.53 (43.93)
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:54.79        
                  38.89     1:23.09 (44.20)     2:08.32 (45.23)     2:54.79 (46.47)
  8 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              2:54.27    2:56.17        
                  40.49     1:25.54 (45.05)     2:11.08 (45.54)     2:56.17 (45.09)
  9 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              3:15.99    2:57.14        
                  40.81     1:26.36 (45.55)     2:12.23 (45.87)     2:57.14 (44.91)
 10 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:52.00    2:57.88        
                  40.24     1:26.69 (46.45)     2:12.87 (46.18)     2:57.88 (45.01)
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:04.53        
                  43.41     1:31.99 (48.58)     2:20.41 (48.42)     3:04.53 (44.12)
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:05.14        
                  42.26     1:29.79 (47.53)     2:17.68 (47.89)     3:05.14 (47.46)
 13 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:06.25        
                  41.54     1:29.24 (47.70)     2:13.56 (44.32)     3:06.25 (52.69)
 14 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:19.40    3:08.81        
                  41.87     1:30.14 (48.27)     2:19.61 (49.47)     3:08.81 (49.20)
 15 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.44        
                  43.66     1:35.33 (51.67)     2:25.14 (49.81)     3:17.44 (52.30)
 16 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              3:39.99    3:22.66        
                  47.02     1:39.35 (52.33)     2:31.78 (52.43)     3:22.66 (50.88)
 17 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:27.75        
                  48.95     1:42.53 (53.58)     2:36.70 (54.17)     3:27.75 (51.05)
 18 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.00    3:28.68        
                  48.23     1:44.15 (55.92)     2:37.86 (53.71)     3:28.68 (50.82)
 19 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR              2:49.99    3:31.51        
                  47.65     1:43.10 (55.45)     2:39.79 (56.69)     3:31.51 (51.72)
 20 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:50.00    3:45.58        
                  51.40     1:50.53 (59.13)     2:49.16 (58.63)     3:45.58 (56.42)
 -- Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              3:19.99         DQ        
      False start
                  47.57     1:39.82 (52.25)     2:32.30 (52.48)          DQ (50.51)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR              1:02.01    1:00.65        
                  28.68     1:00.65 (31.97)                                        
  2 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE              1:02.61    1:02.21        
                  28.92     1:02.21 (33.29)                                        
  3 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE              1:03.36    1:03.97        
                  30.32     1:03.97 (33.65)                                        
  4 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE              1:05.68    1:06.02        
                  30.85     1:06.02 (35.17)                                        
  5 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:06.09        
                  29.80     1:06.09 (36.29)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:09.24    1:06.66        
                  30.97     1:06.66 (35.69)                                        
  7 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.49    1:08.05        
                  31.31     1:08.05 (36.74)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:09.11    1:08.54        
                  32.42     1:08.54 (36.12)                                        
  9 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              1:08.55    1:09.14        
                  31.96     1:09.14 (37.18)                                        
 10 McKenna, Rodin J          12 AGUA-MR              1:11.15    1:10.66        
                  34.14     1:10.66 (36.52)                                        
 11 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              1:14.76    1:10.75        
                  32.66     1:10.75 (38.09)                                        
 12 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                1:16.82    1:13.67        
                  34.94     1:13.67 (38.73)                                        
 13 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE              1:12.39    1:14.30        
                  33.52     1:14.30 (40.78)                                        
 14 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:15.37    1:14.42        
                  34.49     1:14.42 (39.93)                                        
 15 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              1:13.52    1:16.78        
                  34.91     1:16.78 (41.87)                                        
 16 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.21    1:17.41        
                  36.73     1:17.41 (40.68)                                        
 17 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.44    1:17.48        
                  36.65     1:17.48 (40.83)                                        
 18 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:16.01    1:18.50        
                  35.03     1:18.50 (43.47)                                        
 19 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              1:17.19    1:19.04        
                  36.72     1:19.04 (42.32)                                        
 20 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:19.35        
                  36.55     1:19.35 (42.80)                                        
 21 Yoham, Skylar H           11 AGUA-MR              1:21.05    1:19.63        
                  36.53     1:19.63 (43.10)                                        
 22 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:23.49    1:20.41        
                  37.74     1:20.41 (42.67)                                        
 23 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:20.60        
                  36.94     1:20.60 (43.66)                                        
 24 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 AGUA-MR              1:24.63    1:20.87        
                  38.94     1:20.87 (41.93)                                        
 25 Raboy, Asher M            12 AGUA-MR              1:26.44    1:21.26        
                  36.15     1:21.26 (45.11)                                        
 26 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:24.10    1:21.42        
                  37.72     1:21.42 (43.70)                                        
 27 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               1:26.32    1:23.46        
                  37.85     1:23.46 (45.61)                                        
 28 Askri, Jason              12 AGUA-MR              1:30.34    1:23.86        
                  38.61     1:23.86 (45.25)                                        
 29 Dauchez, Jacques M        12 AGUA-MR              1:25.26    1:24.30        
                  39.28     1:24.30 (45.02)                                        
 30 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE              1:22.98    1:24.39        
                  37.83     1:24.39 (46.56)                                        
 31 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:22.14    1:25.54        
                  38.61     1:25.54 (46.93)                                        
 32 Lipton, Matthew           12 AGUA-MR              1:29.46    1:26.88        
                  39.70     1:26.88 (47.18)                                        
 33 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:28.67        
                  38.60     1:28.67 (50.07)                                        
 34 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:26.77    1:28.69        
                  39.30     1:28.69 (49.39)                                        
 35 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.34    1:30.83        
                  41.11     1:30.83 (49.72)                                        
 36 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              1:39.03    1:32.25        
                  41.53     1:32.25 (50.72)                                        
 37 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.75        
                  42.76     1:32.75 (49.99)                                        
 38 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              1:36.42    1:35.72        
                  43.85     1:35.72 (51.87)                                        
 39 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              1:41.73    1:40.36        
                  45.46     1:40.36 (54.90)                                        
 -- Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:30.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.65          DQ (47.44)                                        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              1:55.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.94          DQ (51.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:23.56        
                  30.32     1:06.03 (35.71)     1:44.04 (38.01)     2:23.56 (39.52)
  2 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE              2:19.55    2:28.81        
                  29.59     1:07.60 (38.01)     1:48.68 (41.08)     2:28.81 (40.13)
  3 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              2:39.13    2:33.42        
                  32.37     1:11.74 (39.37)     1:52.94 (41.20)     2:33.42 (40.48)
  4 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:36.14        
                  32.49     1:11.62 (39.13)     1:53.76 (42.14)     2:36.14 (42.38)
  5 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:38.86        
                  34.00     1:15.52 (41.52)     1:57.02 (41.50)     2:38.86 (41.84)
  6 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE              3:09.72    2:40.03        
                  34.26     1:15.40 (41.14)     2:00.38 (44.98)     2:40.03 (39.65)
  7 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:41.04        
                  33.50     1:13.69 (40.19)     1:58.21 (44.52)     2:41.04 (42.83)
  8 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    2:45.61        
                  34.23     1:15.43 (41.20)     2:01.56 (46.13)     2:45.61 (44.05)
  9 McKenna, Rodin J          12 AGUA-MR              2:38.90    2:46.61        
                  34.55     1:16.20 (41.65)     2:03.39 (47.19)     2:46.61 (43.22)
 10 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.35        
                  37.81     1:19.16 (41.35)     2:03.61 (44.45)     2:48.35 (44.74)
 11 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:03.47        
                  36.09     1:20.41 (44.32)     2:09.93 (49.52)     3:03.47 (53.54)
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    3:03.53        
                  38.65     1:24.91 (46.26)     2:16.41 (51.50)     3:03.53 (47.12)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              1:01.40    1:02.57        
                  29.53     1:02.57 (33.04)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:03.66        
                  29.30     1:03.66 (34.36)                                        
  3 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE              1:06.09    1:07.06        
                  30.57     1:07.06 (36.49)                                        
  4 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:04.24    1:07.16        
                  31.59     1:07.16 (35.57)                                        
  5 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              1:07.09    1:08.64        
                  31.80     1:08.64 (36.84)                                        
  6 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.77    1:08.91        
                  30.82     1:08.91 (38.09)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               1:12.94    1:09.18        
                  30.95     1:09.18 (38.23)                                        
  8 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              1:08.89    1:09.63        
                  32.69     1:09.63 (36.94)                                        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              1:10.23    1:10.79        
                  32.17     1:10.79 (38.62)                                        
  9 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              1:11.49    1:10.79        
                  33.45     1:10.79 (37.34)                                        
 11 McKenna, Rodin J          12 AGUA-MR              1:12.66    1:11.24        
                  32.06     1:11.24 (39.18)                                        
 12 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              1:12.77    1:11.30        
                  32.04     1:11.30 (39.26)                                        
 13 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:16.20    1:11.33        
                  33.01     1:11.33 (38.32)                                        
 14 Cherny, Eric              12 MPNY-MR              1:12.57    1:11.45        
                  33.59     1:11.45 (37.86)                                        
 14 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR              1:15.80    1:11.45        
                  32.53     1:11.45 (38.92)                                        
 16 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:12.29        
                  33.68     1:12.29 (38.61)                                        
 17 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              1:14.80    1:13.40        
                  33.63     1:13.40 (39.77)                                        
 18 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              1:16.21    1:13.53        
                  35.83     1:13.53 (37.70)                                        
 19 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              1:13.31    1:14.12        
                  34.38     1:14.12 (39.74)                                        
 20 Sirkowa, Alex A           12 NYSA-MR              1:38.74    1:14.14        
                  35.17     1:14.14 (38.97)                                        
 21 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:15.26        
                  35.26     1:15.26 (40.00)                                        
 22 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:18.18    1:15.47        
                  36.57     1:15.47 (38.90)                                        
 23 Graullera, Cassiel        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.59    1:16.24        
                  35.43     1:16.24 (40.81)                                        
 24 Dauchez, Jacques M        12 AGUA-MR              1:17.16    1:16.38        
                  36.54     1:16.38 (39.84)                                        
 25 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:18.20    1:16.53        
                  36.33     1:16.53 (40.20)                                        
 26 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              1:16.09    1:16.76        
                  36.50     1:16.76 (40.26)                                        
 27 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 AGUA-MR              1:17.25    1:17.30        
                  35.91     1:17.30 (41.39)                                        
 28 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                1:18.33    1:17.71        
                  36.16     1:17.71 (41.55)                                        
 29 Gold, Fillip              12 MPNY-MR              1:18.72    1:17.76        
                  37.66     1:17.76 (40.10)                                        
 30 Raboy, Asher M            12 AGUA-MR              1:20.37    1:18.25        
                  36.24     1:18.25 (42.01)                                        
 31 Askri, Jason              12 AGUA-MR              1:21.04    1:18.31        
                  35.96     1:18.31 (42.35)                                        
 32 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.49    1:18.80        
                  36.59     1:18.80 (42.21)                                        
 33 Yoham, Skylar H           11 AGUA-MR              1:21.86    1:19.15        
                  35.32     1:19.15 (43.83)                                        
 34 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               1:23.85    1:20.09        
                  36.42     1:20.09 (43.67)                                        
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              1:25.26    1:21.45        
                  36.70     1:21.45 (44.75)                                        
 36 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              1:25.16    1:22.90        
                  39.46     1:22.90 (43.44)                                        
 37 Lipton, Matthew           12 AGUA-MR              1:24.97    1:23.38        
                  37.78     1:23.38 (45.60)                                        
 38 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.88    1:23.63        
                  36.85     1:23.63 (46.78)                                        
 39 Geller, Russell           11 FREE-MR              1:22.04    1:23.68        
                  37.96     1:23.68 (45.72)                                        
 40 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               1:23.61    1:23.86        
                  38.43     1:23.86 (45.43)                                        
 41 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               1:25.07    1:23.90        
                  42.58     1:23.90 (41.32)                                        
 42 Benten, Liam A            11 AGUA-MR              1:20.21    1:24.12        
                  41.09     1:24.12 (43.03)                                        
 43 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              1:27.65    1:24.35        
                  39.92     1:24.35 (44.43)                                        
 44 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              1:22.41    1:24.85        
                  41.00     1:24.85 (43.85)                                        
 45 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR              1:23.35    1:25.83        
                  41.04     1:25.83 (44.79)                                        
 46 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.44    1:26.89        
                  42.62     1:26.89 (44.27)                                        
 47 Nwamumu, Ike P            11 COND-MR              1:31.13    1:27.48        
                  40.59     1:27.48 (46.89)                                        
 48 Cortelli, Patrick J       11 COND-MR              1:30.49    1:28.26        
                  43.58     1:28.26 (44.68)                                        
 49 Chosed, Zachary A         12 AGUA-MR              1:26.17    1:28.31        
                  43.85     1:28.31 (44.46)                                        
 50 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              1:30.25    1:29.83        
                  44.47     1:29.83 (45.36)                                        
 51 Stewart, Matteo           11 AGUA-MR              1:30.53    1:29.94        
                  41.86     1:29.94 (48.08)                                        
 52 Corner, Milo              11 AGUA-MR              1:34.45    1:30.82        
                  44.17     1:30.82 (46.65)                                        
 53 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.59    1:31.27        
                  43.01     1:31.27 (48.26)                                        
 54 Shatoff, Jaydon B         11 COND-MR              1:32.43    1:33.15        
                  43.32     1:33.15 (49.83)                                        
 55 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              1:32.86    1:35.45        
                  44.13     1:35.45 (51.32)                                        
 -- Kaminskiy, Anthony N      11 NYSA-MR              1:49.27         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  54.60          DQ (55.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              2:16.72    2:13.89        
                  29.32     1:05.03 (35.71)     1:43.01 (37.98)     2:13.89 (30.88)
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         12 AGUA-MR              2:17.77    2:16.05        
                  28.63     1:03.39 (34.76)     1:44.60 (41.21)     2:16.05 (31.45)
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              2:16.64    2:16.67        
                  29.03     1:04.07 (35.04)     1:44.37 (40.30)     2:16.67 (32.30)
  4 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE              2:16.58    2:19.83        
                  29.40     1:06.32 (36.92)     1:48.23 (41.91)     2:19.83 (31.60)
  5 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE              2:24.85    2:21.74        
                  30.75     1:06.32 (35.57)     1:48.50 (42.18)     2:21.74 (33.24)
  6 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE              2:16.78    2:22.31        
                  30.49     1:05.63 (35.14)     1:48.71 (43.08)     2:22.31 (33.60)
  7 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE              2:21.54    2:23.09        
                  30.89     1:06.99 (36.10)     1:51.69 (44.70)     2:23.09 (31.40)
  8 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:23.20        
                  29.62     1:05.70 (36.08)     1:49.27 (43.57)     2:23.20 (33.93)
  9 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE              2:31.53    2:24.04        
                  31.98     1:10.65 (38.67)     1:50.40 (39.75)     2:24.04 (33.64)
 10 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               2:32.83    2:29.16        
                  31.07     1:08.50 (37.43)     1:54.18 (45.68)     2:29.16 (34.98)
 11 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:31.69    2:29.83        
                  30.40     1:08.45 (38.05)     1:56.38 (47.93)     2:29.83 (33.45)
 12 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              2:28.54    2:30.72        
                  31.33     1:09.76 (38.43)     1:57.69 (47.93)     2:30.72 (33.03)
 13 Perez, Gavin M            11 NYSA-MR              2:26.46    2:32.23        
                  31.57     1:11.68 (40.11)     1:56.63 (44.95)     2:32.23 (35.60)
 14 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.70    2:32.45        
                  30.67     1:09.27 (38.60)     1:56.26 (46.99)     2:32.45 (36.19)
 15 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              2:36.44    2:32.95        
                  34.11     1:12.80 (38.69)     1:59.76 (46.96)     2:32.95 (33.19)
 16 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              2:33.45    2:33.03        
                  31.76     1:09.02 (37.26)     2:00.70 (51.68)     2:33.03 (32.33)
 17 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              2:29.56    2:33.69        
                  31.90     1:09.55 (37.65)     1:59.42 (49.87)     2:33.69 (34.27)
 18 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              2:32.15    2:33.90        
                  32.13     1:12.93 (40.80)     1:59.34 (46.41)     2:33.90 (34.56)
 19 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:52.24    2:35.44        
                  32.99     1:14.18 (41.19)     2:01.51 (47.33)     2:35.44 (33.93)
 20 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE              2:33.82    2:35.87        
                  35.18     1:14.58 (39.40)     2:02.53 (47.95)     2:35.87 (33.34)
 21 McKenna, Rodin J          12 AGUA-MR              2:32.80    2:38.00        
                  32.59     1:12.26 (39.67)     2:02.65 (50.39)     2:38.00 (35.35)
 22 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              2:43.92    2:39.29        
                  35.16     1:15.48 (40.32)     2:05.11 (49.63)     2:39.29 (34.18)
 23 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              3:00.44    2:39.31        
                  34.62     1:16.13 (41.51)     2:03.27 (47.14)     2:39.31 (36.04)
 24 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              2:45.14    2:40.67        
                  36.65     1:15.33 (38.68)     2:02.32 (46.99)     2:40.67 (38.35)
 25 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               2:43.25    2:42.08        
                  35.19     1:17.17 (41.98)     2:08.14 (50.97)     2:42.08 (33.94)
 26 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              3:05.60    2:42.16        
                  37.42     1:18.98 (41.56)     2:06.61 (47.63)     2:42.16 (35.55)
 27 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.25    2:42.75        
                  35.18     1:19.23 (44.05)     2:07.48 (48.25)     2:42.75 (35.27)
 28 Kravtsov, Andrew          11 MPNY-MR              2:44.62    2:43.29        
                  35.71     1:17.50 (41.79)     2:06.43 (48.93)     2:43.29 (36.86)
 29 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 AGUA-MR              2:49.88    2:43.75        
                  35.28     1:17.01 (41.73)     2:07.84 (50.83)     2:43.75 (35.91)
 30 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              2:52.07    2:44.26        
                  34.83     1:16.23 (41.40)     2:10.09 (53.86)     2:44.26 (34.17)
 31 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:48.27    2:45.01        
                  36.31     1:17.93 (41.62)     2:07.21 (49.28)     2:45.01 (37.80)
 32 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                2:48.53    2:46.28        
                  35.84     1:19.39 (43.55)     2:09.02 (49.63)     2:46.28 (37.26)
 33 Yoham, Skylar H           11 AGUA-MR              3:10.91    2:48.76        
                  36.21     1:19.52 (43.31)     2:10.44 (50.92)     2:48.76 (38.32)
 34 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.91    2:48.90        
                  39.41     1:23.46 (44.05)     2:11.85 (48.39)     2:48.90 (37.05)
 35 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               2:51.53    2:49.32        
                  36.57     1:20.07 (43.50)     2:12.12 (52.05)     2:49.32 (37.20)
 36 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR              1:10.24    2:49.55        
                  34.06     1:14.08 (40.02)     2:08.81 (54.73)     2:49.55 (40.74)
 37 Askri, Jason              12 AGUA-MR              2:52.67    2:50.43        
                  38.98     1:22.36 (43.38)     2:13.04 (50.68)     2:50.43 (37.39)
 38 Dauchez, Jacques M        12 AGUA-MR              2:51.04    2:51.56        
                  37.96     1:18.57 (40.61)     2:12.63 (54.06)     2:51.56 (38.93)
 39 Raboy, Asher M            12 AGUA-MR              2:55.03    2:51.91        
                  38.00     1:20.88 (42.88)     2:15.64 (54.76)     2:51.91 (36.27)
 40 Lipton, Matthew           12 AGUA-MR              2:56.32    2:55.46        
                  39.32     1:22.96 (43.64)     2:18.69 (55.73)     2:55.46 (36.77)
 41 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR              2:57.52    2:58.89        
                  39.88     1:25.42 (45.54)     2:18.06 (52.64)     2:58.89 (40.83)
 42 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              3:12.63    3:00.93        
                  41.28     1:30.83 (49.55)     2:20.15 (49.32)     3:00.93 (40.78)
 43 Chosed, Zachary A         12 AGUA-MR              2:56.00    3:01.73        
                  44.91     1:28.70 (43.79)     2:20.74 (52.04)     3:01.73 (40.99)
 44 Khal-Laayoun, Yannick A   12 AGUA-MR              3:16.46    3:01.95        
                  42.30     1:29.61 (47.31)     2:20.43 (50.82)     3:01.95 (41.52)
 45 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               3:04.22    3:05.81        
                  42.77     1:32.73 (49.96)     2:26.63 (53.90)     3:05.81 (39.18)
 46 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:07.34        
                  40.25     1:29.85 (49.60)     2:24.43 (54.58)     3:07.34 (42.91)
 47 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              3:00.36    3:08.61        
                  38.24     1:22.83 (44.59)     2:21.36 (58.53)     3:08.61 (47.25)
 48 Briceno, Tyler L          11 NYSA-MR              3:23.02    3:10.45        
                  42.43     1:29.46 (47.03)     2:28.15 (58.69)     3:10.45 (42.30)
 49 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              3:19.09    3:23.32        
                  51.51     1:43.59 (52.08)     2:39.23 (55.64)     3:23.32 (44.09)
 50 Corner, Milo              11 AGUA-MR              3:28.08    3:25.23        
                  48.14     1:38.77 (50.63)     2:37.67 (58.90)     3:25.23 (47.56)
 51 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              3:25.29    3:27.08        
                  48.55     1:41.73 (53.18)   2:42.48 (1:00.75)     3:27.08 (44.60)
 -- Stewart, Matteo           11 AGUA-MR              3:04.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.06     1:35.08 (52.02)     2:33.36 (58.28)          DQ (43.42)
 -- Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:40.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.98     1:39.43 (48.45)     2:37.53 (58.10)          DQ (41.14)
 
Boys 9-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE              2:01.16    1:59.68        
                  27.10       57.83 (30.73)     1:29.62 (31.79)     1:59.68 (30.06)
  2 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              2:01.50    2:03.04        
                  27.59       58.67 (31.08)     1:30.95 (32.28)     2:03.04 (32.09)
  3 Hafez, Yousef A           12 MPNY-MR              2:08.40    2:04.22        
                  28.96     1:00.89 (31.93)     1:33.23 (32.34)     2:04.22 (30.99)
  4 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE              2:06.43    2:04.53        
                  29.05     1:01.22 (32.17)     1:34.14 (32.92)     2:04.53 (30.39)
  5 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              2:07.67    2:06.08        
                  29.63     1:02.22 (32.59)     1:34.87 (32.65)     2:06.08 (31.21)
  6 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE              2:04.07    2:06.12        
                  28.70     1:01.06 (32.36)     1:34.04 (32.98)     2:06.12 (32.08)
  7 Ma, Jared W               12 MPNY-MR              2:11.10    2:07.80        
                  28.33     1:00.26 (31.93)     1:34.21 (33.95)     2:07.80 (33.59)
  8 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE              2:10.48    2:08.32        
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)     1:36.57 (33.59)     2:08.32 (31.75)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              2:10.97    2:09.34        
                  29.20     1:02.81 (33.61)     1:36.86 (34.05)     2:09.34 (32.48)
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           12 NYSA-MR              2:17.05    2:11.33        
                  28.38     1:01.80 (33.42)     1:36.88 (35.08)     2:11.33 (34.45)
 11 Tablev, Edwin J           12 MPNY-MR              2:14.44    2:12.60        
                  29.61     1:03.72 (34.11)     1:38.75 (35.03)     2:12.60 (33.85)
 12 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE              2:10.55    2:12.68        
                  30.42     1:04.74 (34.32)     1:39.53 (34.79)     2:12.68 (33.15)
 13 McKenna, Rodin J          12 AGUA-MR              2:15.86    2:13.10        
                  30.37     1:04.58 (34.21)     1:39.70 (35.12)     2:13.10 (33.40)
 14 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               2:16.37    2:14.83        
                  31.53     1:05.36 (33.83)     1:40.18 (34.82)     2:14.83 (34.65)
 15 Mazzacano, Andrew J       12 PAC-MR               2:19.77    2:15.08        
                  30.95     1:05.56 (34.61)     1:41.10 (35.54)     2:15.08 (33.98)
 16 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              2:16.91    2:16.97        
                  31.58     1:07.72 (36.14)     1:44.44 (36.72)     2:16.97 (32.53)
 17 DiMaggio, John P          11 MPNY-MR              2:15.31    2:17.14        
                  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)     1:41.54 (36.89)     2:17.14 (35.60)
 18 Emre, Emir M              11 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.16    2:17.39        
                  30.49     1:05.63 (35.14)     1:42.06 (36.43)     2:17.39 (35.33)
 19 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              2:16.70    2:17.80        
                  31.07     1:06.59 (35.52)     1:43.67 (37.08)     2:17.80 (34.13)
 20 Boesch, Alexander J       11 AGUA-MR              2:27.73    2:21.11        
                  32.24     1:08.23 (35.99)     1:45.30 (37.07)     2:21.11 (35.81)
 21 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:38.76    2:22.35        
                  31.81     1:08.71 (36.90)     1:46.58 (37.87)     2:22.35 (35.77)
 22 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              2:26.17    2:22.76        
                  33.29     1:10.43 (37.14)     1:47.49 (37.06)     2:22.76 (35.27)
 23 Bates, Andrew H           11 AGUA-MR              2:29.09    2:24.90        
                  34.36     1:11.02 (36.66)     1:48.19 (37.17)     2:24.90 (36.71)
 24 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.29    2:25.21        
                  32.99     1:10.87 (37.88)     1:49.03 (38.16)     2:25.21 (36.18)
 25 Ribeiro, Joshua D         12 AGUA-MR              2:26.09    2:26.23        
                  34.81     1:13.21 (38.40)     1:51.84 (38.63)     2:26.23 (34.39)
 26 Khoruzhik, Denis          11 MPNY-MR              2:29.95    2:26.26        
                  34.60     1:12.11 (37.51)     1:50.46 (38.35)     2:26.26 (35.80)
 27 Lipton, Matthew           12 AGUA-MR              2:27.25    2:26.40        
                  33.93     1:12.56 (38.63)     1:51.31 (38.75)     2:26.40 (35.09)
 28 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                2:32.22    2:26.86        
                  34.40     1:12.20 (37.80)     1:50.45 (38.25)     2:26.86 (36.41)
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I          12 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:27.37        
                  33.39     1:12.65 (39.26)     1:52.33 (39.68)     2:27.37 (35.04)
 30 Belfer, Allen A           10 MPNY-MR              2:28.45    2:28.11        
                  33.35     1:12.30 (38.95)     1:51.23 (38.93)     2:28.11 (36.88)
 31 Raboy, Asher M            12 AGUA-MR              2:28.74    2:29.48        
                  34.38     1:12.90 (38.52)     1:52.97 (40.07)     2:29.48 (36.51)
 32 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               2:29.57    2:30.07        
                  34.47     1:13.02 (38.55)     1:53.08 (40.06)     2:30.07 (36.99)
 33 Askri, Jason              12 AGUA-MR              2:32.66    2:30.08        
                  34.38     1:12.80 (38.42)     1:52.31 (39.51)     2:30.08 (37.77)
 34 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.31    2:31.19        
                  34.78     1:14.88 (40.10)     1:54.51 (39.63)     2:31.19 (36.68)
 35 Chin, Ever J              11 AGUA-MR              2:29.91    2:32.39        
                  34.74     1:14.38 (39.64)     1:55.28 (40.90)     2:32.39 (37.11)
 36 Dauchez, Jacques M        12 AGUA-MR              2:32.62    2:33.60        
                  34.98     1:13.20 (38.22)     1:53.43 (40.23)     2:33.60 (40.17)
 37 Perrino, Tyler J          11 PAC-MR               2:32.25    2:35.26        
                  35.45     1:16.12 (40.67)     1:57.17 (41.05)     2:35.26 (38.09)
 38 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:30.60    2:36.55        
                  37.22     1:18.13 (40.91)     1:57.45 (39.32)     2:36.55 (39.10)
 39 Kakimseit, Ryan           11 AGUA-MR              2:18.55    2:38.40        
                  34.00     1:14.24 (40.24)     1:56.60 (42.36)     2:38.40 (41.80)
 40 Bazylko, Gregory           9 MPNY-MR              2:43.73    2:39.54        
                  35.62     1:17.84 (42.22)     2:00.32 (42.48)     2:39.54 (39.22)
 41 Milio, Franco A           11 NYSA-MR              2:50.76    2:40.08        
                  35.56     1:17.41 (41.85)     1:59.78 (42.37)     2:40.08 (40.30)
 42 Wisniewski, John T        12 MPNY-MR              2:44.66    2:40.86        
                  34.97     1:16.74 (41.77)     2:00.04 (43.30)     2:40.86 (40.82)
 43 Gutin, David E             9 MPNY-MR              2:39.11    2:40.99        
                  35.30     1:16.66 (41.36)     2:00.67 (44.01)     2:40.99 (40.32)
 44 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.05        
                  34.89     1:15.91 (41.02)     1:58.62 (42.71)     2:41.05 (42.43)
 45 Maselli, Paolo            11 PAC-MR               2:36.86    2:41.13        
                  36.35     1:17.54 (41.19)     2:00.19 (42.65)     2:41.13 (40.94)
 46 Tayban, Michael           11 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:43.73        
                  35.34     1:18.42 (43.08)     2:03.20 (44.78)     2:43.73 (40.53)
 47 Briceno, Tyler L          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.13        
                  36.08     1:18.07 (41.99)     2:01.73 (43.66)     2:44.13 (42.40)
 48 Chosed, Zachary A         12 AGUA-MR              3:17.72    2:44.48        
                  36.47     1:20.25 (43.78)     2:05.31 (45.06)     2:44.48 (39.17)
 49 Zarytov, Vlad             10 AGUA-MR              3:15.31    2:44.89        
                  38.20     1:22.12 (43.92)     2:05.42 (43.30)     2:44.89 (39.47)
 50 Javaheri, Kouros S        10 AGUA-MR              2:49.52    2:45.61        
                  39.28     1:23.33 (44.05)     2:06.29 (42.96)     2:45.61 (39.32)
 51 Vasquez, Andrew S         11 AGUA-MR              2:34.77    2:46.51        
                  34.32     1:16.73 (42.41)     2:03.13 (46.40)     2:46.51 (43.38)
 52 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              2:42.32    2:47.45        
                  37.09     1:19.53 (42.44)     2:04.77 (45.24)     2:47.45 (42.68)
 53 Daghfous, Skander         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.00    2:47.60        
                  36.86     1:20.69 (43.83)     2:05.34 (44.65)     2:47.60 (42.26)
 54 Batiashvilli, Saba        11 MPNY-MR              3:01.31    2:47.69        
                  36.83     1:19.41 (42.58)     2:03.61 (44.20)     2:47.69 (44.08)
 55 Kastoun, Gebran L         10 AGUA-MR              2:55.13    2:48.71        
                  39.75     1:24.57 (44.82)     2:08.77 (44.20)     2:48.71 (39.94)
 56 Kozlovsky, Zachary L       9 MPNY-MR              2:50.68    2:48.80        
                  39.02     1:22.22 (43.20)     2:06.59 (44.37)     2:48.80 (42.21)
 57 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              2:48.41    2:49.06        
                  38.31     1:23.74 (45.43)     2:08.91 (45.17)     2:49.06 (40.15)
 58 Jones, Tyler              10 SCSA                 2:56.38    2:54.84        
                  38.53     1:24.21 (45.68)     2:09.90 (45.69)     2:54.84 (44.94)
 59 Lerner, Justin             9 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:55.17        
                  37.95     1:23.91 (45.96)     2:12.29 (48.38)     2:55.17 (42.88)
 60 Stewart, Matteo           11 AGUA-MR              3:00.87    2:56.11        
                  38.23     1:24.80 (46.57)     2:12.32 (47.52)     2:56.11 (43.79)
 61 Chosed, Maxwell R         10 AGUA-MR              3:07.77    2:58.37        
                  39.30     1:24.05 (44.75)     2:12.50 (48.45)     2:58.37 (45.87)
 62 Reznik, Maxim             11 FREE-MR              3:43.52    2:59.01        
                  39.95     1:25.86 (45.91)     2:13.22 (47.36)     2:59.01 (45.79)
 63 Sadikovic, Bogdan         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.39    2:59.12        
                  40.69     1:27.55 (46.86)     2:15.48 (47.93)     2:59.12 (43.64)
 64 Kapp, Bruce E             12 FREE-MR              4:15.83    2:59.29        
                  37.71     1:22.95 (45.24)     2:11.29 (48.34)     2:59.29 (48.00)
 65 Singer, Connor M          12 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:59.51        
                  40.07     1:27.57 (47.50)     2:14.03 (46.46)     2:59.51 (45.48)
 66 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:00.24        
                  36.52     1:25.89 (49.37)     2:15.29 (49.40)     3:00.24 (44.95)
 67 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       10 COND-MR              3:16.52    3:02.31        
                  36.25     1:23.60 (47.35)     2:13.41 (49.81)     3:02.31 (48.90)
 68 Minaker, Brandon          10 MPNY-MR              3:09.68    3:06.10        
                  39.41     1:27.31 (47.90)     2:18.15 (50.84)     3:06.10 (47.95)
 69 Singer, Dillon T           9 FREE-MR              2:31.99    3:06.98        
                  41.51     1:29.60 (48.09)     2:18.72 (49.12)     3:06.98 (48.26)
 70 Paltag, Danny I           10 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:07.00        
                  38.65     1:26.66 (48.01)     2:16.65 (49.99)     3:07.00 (50.35)
 71 Stewart, Quin             11 AGUA-MR              3:01.24    3:09.24        
                  42.70     1:33.38 (50.68)     2:23.48 (50.10)     3:09.24 (45.76)
 72 Corner, Milo              11 AGUA-MR              3:38.00    3:10.51        
                  40.55     1:29.96 (49.41)     2:21.33 (51.37)     3:10.51 (49.18)
 73 Auth, Zander T             9 AGUA-MR              3:00.99    3:13.72        
                  42.16     1:32.03 (49.87)     2:25.87 (53.84)     3:13.72 (47.85)
 74 Nishikawa, Jun            10 AGUA-MR              3:11.65    3:14.91        
                  43.32     1:31.49 (48.17)     2:22.54 (51.05)     3:14.91 (52.37)
 
Boys 9-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE              5:17.08    5:14.16        
                  27.61       58.97 (31.36)     1:30.59 (31.62)     2:02.42 (31.83)
        2:34.36 (31.94)     3:07.06 (32.70)     3:38.92 (31.86)     4:11.81 (32.89)
        4:43.98 (32.17)     5:14.16 (30.18)                                        
  2 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              5:36.60    5:29.72        
                  29.67     1:02.70 (33.03)     1:36.15 (33.45)     2:09.27 (33.12)
        2:43.02 (33.75)     3:16.84 (33.82)     3:50.36 (33.52)     4:24.24 (33.88)
        4:57.52 (33.28)     5:29.72 (32.20)                                        
  3 Miller, Carter F          12 NYSA-MR              5:25.81    5:30.70        
                  29.06     1:01.30 (32.24)     1:34.78 (33.48)     2:08.62 (33.84)
        2:42.45 (33.83)     3:16.36 (33.91)     3:50.39 (34.03)     4:24.90 (34.51)
        4:59.49 (34.59)     5:30.70 (31.21)                                        
  4 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE              5:32.86    5:31.43        
                  29.35     1:01.51 (32.16)     1:35.13 (33.62)     2:08.62 (33.49)
        2:42.06 (33.44)     3:16.05 (33.99)     3:50.24 (34.19)     4:24.59 (34.35)
        4:59.22 (34.63)     5:31.43 (32.21)                                        
  5 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE              5:35.90    5:37.23        
                  29.77     1:02.64 (32.87)     1:36.79 (34.15)     2:11.90 (35.11)
        2:45.84 (33.94)     3:20.50 (34.66)     3:55.39 (34.89)     4:30.62 (35.23)
        5:04.98 (34.36)     5:37.23 (32.25)                                        
  6 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE              5:39.85    5:48.53        
                  30.66     1:05.26 (34.60)     1:40.05 (34.79)     2:15.22 (35.17)
        2:50.57 (35.35)     3:26.52 (35.95)     4:02.16 (35.64)     4:38.11 (35.95)
        5:13.90 (35.79)     5:48.53 (34.63)                                        
  7 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE              5:55.26    5:54.89        
                  31.46     1:06.60 (35.14)     1:42.74 (36.14)     2:19.09 (36.35)
        2:56.40 (37.31)     3:32.84 (36.44)     4:09.76 (36.92)     4:46.00 (36.24)
        5:22.11 (36.11)     5:54.89 (32.78)                                        
  8 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               6:00.13    5:57.58        
                  32.82     1:08.06 (35.24)     1:43.23 (35.17)     2:19.30 (36.07)
        2:56.42 (37.12)     3:32.62 (36.20)     4:09.02 (36.40)     4:45.40 (36.38)
        5:21.94 (36.54)     5:57.58 (35.64)                                        
  9 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              6:03.40    6:04.75        
                  31.08     1:07.07 (35.99)     1:43.67 (36.60)     2:20.66 (36.99)
        2:58.80 (38.14)     3:36.61 (37.81)     4:14.84 (38.23)     4:52.82 (37.98)
        5:30.01 (37.19)     6:04.75 (34.74)                                        
 10 Landgraf, Tim             11 MPNY-MR              6:23.24    6:13.84        
                  33.31     1:11.84 (38.53)     1:50.01 (38.17)     2:28.91 (38.90)
        3:07.14 (38.23)     3:45.65 (38.51)     4:24.06 (38.41)     5:02.19 (38.13)
        5:40.02 (37.83)     6:13.84 (33.82)                                        
 11 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              6:16.21    6:14.76        
                  32.61     1:10.92 (38.31)     1:49.74 (38.82)     2:28.11 (38.37)
        3:06.86 (38.75)     3:46.18 (39.32)     4:24.24 (38.06)     5:04.32 (40.08)
        5:42.43 (38.11)     6:14.76 (32.33)                                        
 12 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        6:22.58    6:15.62        
                  33.17     1:10.99 (37.82)     1:50.40 (39.41)     2:28.74 (38.34)
        3:06.40 (37.66)     3:44.61 (38.21)     4:23.35 (38.74)     5:02.33 (38.98)
        5:40.38 (38.05)     6:15.62 (35.24)                                        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        6:45.00    6:20.22        
                  33.67     1:11.40 (37.73)     1:49.99 (38.59)     2:28.85 (38.86)
        3:06.92 (38.07)     3:45.66 (38.74)     4:24.63 (38.97)     5:03.94 (39.31)
        5:42.35 (38.41)     6:20.22 (37.87)                                        
 14 Gatto, RJ                 12 PAC-MR               6:44.11    6:21.85        
                  33.69     1:10.74 (37.05)     1:49.26 (38.52)     2:27.34 (38.08)
        3:07.09 (39.75)     3:46.50 (39.41)     4:26.09 (39.59)     5:05.14 (39.05)
        5:44.69 (39.55)     6:21.85 (37.16)                                        
 15 Allen, Trevor             11 UN-MR                6:54.05    6:31.83        
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)     1:51.94 (38.98)     2:31.94 (40.00)
        3:11.90 (39.96)     3:52.07 (40.17)     4:33.26 (41.19)     5:13.33 (40.07)
        5:53.98 (40.65)     6:31.83 (37.85)                                        
 16 Baranov, Edward           10 MPNY-MR              6:31.22    6:32.39        
                  34.69     1:14.87 (40.18)     1:55.41 (40.54)     2:35.41 (40.00)
        3:15.29 (39.88)     3:54.71 (39.42)     4:34.10 (39.39)     5:13.65 (39.55)
        5:53.51 (39.86)     6:32.39 (38.88)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baczek, Stevos N          17 BGSC-NE                21.24      22.02        
  2 Alber, Daniel A           17 BGSC-NE                21.31      22.04        
  3 Smit, Alex A              26 NYAC-MR                20.72      22.32        
  4 Esquen, Bruno M           26 NYAC-MR                21.75      22.55        
  5 Seidel, Max E             15 BGSC-NE                22.98      22.79        
  6 Cerro, Ray J              16 APEX-NE                22.76      22.89        
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR                22.70      22.90        
  8 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 22.46      22.94        
  8 Melendez, Sebby           17 APEX-NE                21.89      22.94        
 10 Conklin, Liam E           16 APEX-NE                22.98      23.02        
 11 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      27 NYAC-MR                22.00      23.07        
 12 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 MPNY-MR                22.70      23.08        
 13 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                23.15      23.20        
 14 Matejka, Andrew R         16 BGSC-NE                22.12      23.29        
 15 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR                22.71      23.32        
 16 Yamamoto, Leo             18 AGUA-MR                22.77      23.34        
 17 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 23.58      23.44        
 18 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                23.00      23.53        
 19 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 AGUA-MR                23.72      23.55        
 20 Witzke, Christian E       29 NYAC-MR                22.01      23.58        
 21 Lo, Geoffrey              18 APEX-NE                22.76      23.64        
 22 Diebold, Nick B           17 APEX-NE                22.41      23.72        
 23 Park, Ethan K             15 AGUA-MR                24.27      23.80        
 24 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                23.32      23.94        
 24 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR                 23.12      23.94        
 26 Ibrahim, Bode M           15 AGUA-MR                23.09      23.95        
 27 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR                23.57      23.97        
 28 Harris, Gavin H           30 NYAC-MR                23.07      24.03        
 29 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR                23.46      24.05        
 30 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR                23.82      24.09        
 31 Shriner, Matthew D        17 BGSC-NE                22.83      24.10        
 32 McCurdy, Alex P           16 BGSC-NE                22.39      24.17        
 33 Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR                24.52      24.21        
 34 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR                23.12      24.22        
 35 Tirgari, Philippe I       18 AGUA-MR                24.34      24.34        
 36 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR                24.44      24.36        
 36 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 24.47      24.36        
 36 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR                23.83      24.36        
 39 Massari, Eugenio G        15 AGUA-MR                24.55      24.40        
 40 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                 24.27      24.64        
 40 Black, Christopher J      14 APEX-NE                24.45      24.64        
 42 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                  25.56      24.73        
 43 Mossi, Ethan P            14 APEX-NE                25.07      24.75        
 44 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR                23.83      24.82        
 45 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR                25.80      24.87        
 46 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR                24.87      24.89        
 47 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR                24.00      24.91        
 48 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                25.33      24.95        
 49 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR                 24.80      25.04        
 50 Wolf, Kuba J              16 APEX-NE                24.56      25.05        
 51 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR                25.16      25.12        
 52 Lai, Leon                 16 AGUA-MR                24.71      25.29        
 52 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.29        
 54 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR                24.49      25.40        
 55 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR                 25.67      25.46        
 56 Sykes, Henderson G        16 APEX-NE                25.78      25.49        
 57 Clark, Justin W           13 BGSC-NE                25.26      25.51        
 58 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR                 26.18      25.53        
 59 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR                25.20      25.70        
 60 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          23.96      25.72        
 61 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE                24.30      25.75        
 62 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR                24.85      25.82        
 63 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR                25.76      25.94        
 63 Simon, Parker J           15 APEX-NE                25.75      25.94        
 65 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR                25.72      26.01        
 66 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR                25.84      26.08        
 67 Page, Jeff G              14 APEX-NE                26.73      26.09        
 68 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR                25.57      26.35        
 69 Lewit, Antonio            17 SCSA                   26.99      26.48        
 70 Beland, Matt T            16 APEX-NE                26.31      26.59        
 71 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR                29.27      26.67        
 72 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR                29.45      26.73        
 73 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR                27.16      26.86        
 74 Choi, Yoo min             13 BGSC-NE                26.44      26.89        
 75 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE                26.46      27.08        
 76 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR                27.05      27.24        
 77 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE                27.80      27.31        
 78 Alexis, Tyler             16 SCSA                   28.07      27.35        
 79 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR                26.10      27.69        
 80 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR                 27.84      27.91        
 81 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE                27.97      28.07        
 82 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR                30.40      28.16        
 83 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR                 27.57      28.23        
 84 Garriga-Cerni, Daniel     17 SCSA                   26.30      28.26        
 85 Smith, Calvin M           13 APEX-NE                29.31      28.27        
 86 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR                29.37      28.64        
 87 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR                28.95      29.01        
 88 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR                29.45      29.13        
 89 Nagalingam, Dravin G      14 APEX-NE                29.22      29.44        
 90 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR          29.88      29.46        
 91 Page, Chris D             13 APEX-NE                28.67      29.63        
 92 Saffre, Florian E         13 AGUA-MR                31.78      30.07        
 93 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR                28.49      30.13        
 94 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR                29.52      30.18        
 95 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 APEX-NE                30.64      31.01        
 96 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR                 31.62      31.87        
 97 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                31.36      33.46        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alber, Daniel A           17 BGSC-NE                46.26      48.75        
                  23.17       48.75 (25.58)                                        
  2 Hood, Cameron G           26 NYAC-MR                   NT      48.89        
                  23.64       48.89 (25.25)                                        
  3 Melendez, Sebby           17 APEX-NE                46.69      49.35        
                  23.80       49.35 (25.55)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 49.28      49.73        
                  23.82       49.73 (25.91)                                        
  5 Matejka, Andrew R         16 BGSC-NE                48.48      49.82        
                  24.11       49.82 (25.71)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Liam J           16 BGSC-NE                48.04      49.88        
                  24.21       49.88 (25.67)                                        
  7 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR                49.05      50.15        
                  24.49       50.15 (25.66)                                        
  8 Margherio, Jay J          25 NYAC-MR                47.37      50.17        
                  23.81       50.17 (26.36)                                        
  9 Conklin, Liam E           16 APEX-NE                50.16      50.46        
                  24.52       50.46 (25.94)                                        
 10 McCurdy, Alex P           16 BGSC-NE                49.26      50.48        
                  24.70       50.48 (25.78)                                        
 11 Frankenfeld, Kevin P      27 NYAC-MR                49.00      50.66        
                  24.69       50.66 (25.97)                                        
 12 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR                 50.81      50.82        
                  24.40       50.82 (26.42)                                        
 13 Lo, Geoffrey              18 APEX-NE                49.49      50.87        
                  24.88       50.87 (25.99)                                        
 14 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR                51.41      50.95        
                  25.22       50.95 (25.73)                                        
 15 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR                 51.72      51.11        
                  24.30       51.11 (26.81)                                        
 15 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                50.12      51.11        
                  24.06       51.11 (27.05)                                        
 17 Yamamoto, Leo             18 AGUA-MR                50.36      51.66        
                  25.03       51.66 (26.63)                                        
 18 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR                52.93      51.71        
                  25.10       51.71 (26.61)                                        
 19 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                50.87      51.84        
                  25.05       51.84 (26.79)                                        
 20 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR                52.24      51.86        
                  25.41       51.86 (26.45)                                        
 21 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR                52.26      51.88        
                  25.09       51.88 (26.79)                                        
 22 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 51.11      51.94        
                  25.46       51.94 (26.48)                                        
 23 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                52.09      52.01        
                  25.32       52.01 (26.69)                                        
 24 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR                50.75      52.04        
                  25.05       52.04 (26.99)                                        
 25 Odom, Reginald D          17 AGUA-MR                50.93      52.10        
                  24.93       52.10 (27.17)                                        
 26 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                50.46      52.12        
                  24.65       52.12 (27.47)                                        
 27 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                51.90      52.33        
                  25.24       52.33 (27.09)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Bode M           15 AGUA-MR                50.02      52.34        
                  25.11       52.34 (27.23)                                        
 29 Park, Ethan K             15 AGUA-MR                52.52      52.51        
                  25.39       52.51 (27.12)                                        
 30 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR                52.61      52.62        
                  25.29       52.62 (27.33)                                        
 31 Diebold, Nick B           17 APEX-NE                50.12      52.64        
                  24.95       52.64 (27.69)                                        
 32 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                  55.01      52.73        
                  25.46       52.73 (27.27)                                        
 33 Black, Christopher J      14 APEX-NE                53.15      52.81        
                  25.56       52.81 (27.25)                                        
 34 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR                52.34      52.84        
                  25.30       52.84 (27.54)                                        
 35 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR                 49.88      52.95        
                  25.49       52.95 (27.46)                                        
 36 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR                52.16      53.10        
                  25.21       53.10 (27.89)                                        
 37 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR                54.51      53.21        
                  25.75       53.21 (27.46)                                        
 38 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR          51.65      53.24        
                  25.15       53.24 (28.09)                                        
 39 Zhang, Bingbing           17 APEX-NE                52.28      53.27        
                  25.45       53.27 (27.82)                                        
 40 Cerro, Ray J              16 APEX-NE                51.19      53.32        
                  25.29       53.32 (28.03)                                        
 41 Tirgari, Philippe I       18 AGUA-MR                53.14      53.35        
                  25.15       53.35 (28.20)                                        
 42 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR                 55.20      53.40        
                  25.51       53.40 (27.89)                                        
 43 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR                51.94      53.47        
                  25.51       53.47 (27.96)                                        
 44 Mossi, Ethan P            14 APEX-NE                54.76      53.69        
                  25.58       53.69 (28.11)                                        
 45 Wolf, Kuba J              16 APEX-NE                53.20      53.73        
                  25.76       53.73 (27.97)                                        
 46 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR                 55.12      54.05        
                  26.34       54.05 (27.71)                                        
 47 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR                51.15      54.06        
                  25.32       54.06 (28.74)                                        
 48 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR                54.61      54.22        
                  25.65       54.22 (28.57)                                        
 49 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR                 52.19      54.27        
                  26.04       54.27 (28.23)                                        
 50 Massari, Eugenio G        15 AGUA-MR                53.35      54.47        
                  26.08       54.47 (28.39)                                        
 51 Rhee, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR                55.11      54.64        
                  26.54       54.64 (28.10)                                        
 52 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR                55.77      54.85        
                  26.09       54.85 (28.76)                                        
 53 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR                56.52      54.92        
                  26.61       54.92 (28.31)                                        
 54 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR                53.81      55.01        
                  25.96       55.01 (29.05)                                        
 55 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR                54.54      55.15        
                  26.64       55.15 (28.51)                                        
 56 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR                54.49      55.31        
                  26.42       55.31 (28.89)                                        
 57 Khanna, Varun             16 AGUA-MR                54.64      55.36        
                  26.79       55.36 (28.57)                                        
 58 Babej, Max C              16 AGUA-MR                55.44      55.51        
                  27.19       55.51 (28.32)                                        
 59 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                55.19      55.57        
                  26.66       55.57 (28.91)                                        
 60 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR                55.76      55.58        
                  26.24       55.58 (29.34)                                        
 61 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR                54.39      55.71        
                  26.68       55.71 (29.03)                                        
 62 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR                53.81      55.77        
                  26.72       55.77 (29.05)                                        
 63 Pukin, Joshua R           16 FREE-MR                55.28      55.81        
                  26.44       55.81 (29.37)                                        
 64 Page, Jeff G              14 APEX-NE                58.67      56.06        
                  27.28       56.06 (28.78)                                        
 65 Beland, Matt T            16 APEX-NE                55.36      56.11        
                  27.19       56.11 (28.92)                                        
 66 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR                55.72      56.26        
                  27.03       56.26 (29.23)                                        
 67 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR                54.89      56.30        
                  27.26       56.30 (29.04)                                        
 68 Clark, Justin W           13 BGSC-NE                55.72      56.47        
                  26.87       56.47 (29.60)                                        
 69 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR                56.64      56.48        
                  27.30       56.48 (29.18)                                        
 70 Sykes, Henderson G        16 APEX-NE                55.77      56.55        
                  26.21       56.55 (30.34)                                        
 71 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR                56.75      56.57        
                  27.65       56.57 (28.92)                                        
 72 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR                55.92      56.63        
                  27.00       56.63 (29.63)                                        
 73 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR                56.02      56.83        
                  27.44       56.83 (29.39)                                        
 74 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE                55.02      57.10        
                  27.30       57.10 (29.80)                                        
 75 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 AGUA-MR                56.36      57.39        
                  27.93       57.39 (29.46)                                        
 76 Choi, Yoo min             13 BGSC-NE                57.12      57.62        
                  27.89       57.62 (29.73)                                        
 77 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR                58.00      57.65        
                  27.88       57.65 (29.77)                                        
 78 Lewit, Antonio            17 SCSA                   59.14      58.26        
                  28.50       58.26 (29.76)                                        
 79 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:00.43      58.36        
                  27.74       58.36 (30.62)                                        
 80 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:02.13      58.55        
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)                                        
 81 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR                58.93      58.56        
                  28.38       58.56 (30.18)                                        
 82 Simon, Parker J           15 APEX-NE                58.07      59.16        
                  28.17       59.16 (30.99)                                        
 83 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR                59.72      59.30        
                  28.86       59.30 (30.44)                                        
 84 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              1:03.51      59.43        
                  28.82       59.43 (30.61)                                        
 85 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR                59.27      59.53        
                  28.41       59.53 (31.12)                                        
 86 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR                59.96      59.55        
                  29.03       59.55 (30.52)                                        
 87 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              1:00.38      59.76        
                  28.95       59.76 (30.81)                                        
 88 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR                55.78      59.82        
                  28.26       59.82 (31.56)                                        
 89 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE              1:04.44    1:00.01        
                  29.16     1:00.01 (30.85)                                        
 90 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:01.66    1:00.66        
                  29.13     1:00.66 (31.53)                                        
 91 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              1:01.27    1:00.73        
                  29.19     1:00.73 (31.54)                                        
 92 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               1:04.61    1:01.46        
                  28.93     1:01.46 (32.53)                                        
 93 Garriga-Cerni, Daniel     17 SCSA                   58.61    1:01.82        
                  30.31     1:01.82 (31.51)                                        
 94 Smith, Calvin M           13 APEX-NE              1:03.98    1:01.84        
                  30.27     1:01.84 (31.57)                                        
 95 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:02.81        
                  29.92     1:02.81 (32.89)                                        
 96 Page, Chris D             13 APEX-NE              1:02.64    1:03.14        
                  31.21     1:03.14 (31.93)                                        
 97 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:08.34    1:03.42        
                  30.42     1:03.42 (33.00)                                        
 98 Nagalingam, Dravin G      14 APEX-NE              1:02.20    1:03.44        
                  30.44     1:03.44 (33.00)                                        
 99 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:04.44    1:03.72        
                  30.74     1:03.72 (32.98)                                        
100 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              1:03.76    1:04.06        
                  30.71     1:04.06 (33.35)                                        
101 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:02.41    1:04.13        
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)                                        
102 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00    1:04.26        
                  30.73     1:04.26 (33.53)                                        
103 Alexis, Tyler             16 SCSA                 1:01.74    1:04.30        
                  29.87     1:04.30 (34.43)                                        
104 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.06    1:04.53        
                  30.62     1:04.53 (33.91)                                        
105 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              1:06.09    1:05.12        
                  31.14     1:05.12 (33.98)                                        
106 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 APEX-NE              1:06.72    1:05.93        
                  32.21     1:05.93 (33.72)                                        
107 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR              1:03.74    1:06.25        
                  31.52     1:06.25 (34.73)                                        
108 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.25    1:06.95        
                  31.35     1:06.95 (35.60)                                        
109 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              1:07.60    1:08.36        
                  32.83     1:08.36 (35.53)                                        
110 Mueller, Kirin D          14 NYSA-MR              1:12.88    1:10.43        
                  33.09     1:10.43 (37.34)                                        
111 Benedyk, Alex             13 MPNY-MR              1:13.61    1:12.68        
                  35.22     1:12.68 (37.46)                                        
112 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:14.14        
                  34.67     1:14.14 (39.47)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              1:42.61    1:42.70        
                  23.79       49.58 (25.79)     1:15.91 (26.33)     1:42.70 (26.79)
  2 Alber, Daniel A           17 BGSC-NE              1:42.36    1:43.99        
                  23.94       50.42 (26.48)     1:17.07 (26.65)     1:43.99 (26.92)
  3 Matejka, Andrew R         16 BGSC-NE              1:42.06    1:45.29        
                  24.13       50.79 (26.66)     1:18.49 (27.70)     1:45.29 (26.80)
  4 Melendez, Sebby           17 APEX-NE              1:40.76    1:45.82        
                  24.93       52.08 (27.15)     1:18.99 (26.91)     1:45.82 (26.83)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR              1:47.51    1:47.42        
                  25.28       52.76 (27.48)     1:20.32 (27.56)     1:47.42 (27.10)
  6 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:48.76    1:48.48        
                  25.67       53.05 (27.38)     1:20.93 (27.88)     1:48.48 (27.55)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:48.51        
                  24.56       52.03 (27.47)     1:20.53 (28.50)     1:48.51 (27.98)
  8 Seidel, Max E             15 BGSC-NE              1:42.55    1:49.05        
                  25.46       53.03 (27.57)     1:20.61 (27.58)     1:49.05 (28.44)
  9 Sweeney, Liam J           16 BGSC-NE              1:46.40    1:49.14        
                  24.83       52.30 (27.47)     1:21.21 (28.91)     1:49.14 (27.93)
 10 Shriner, Matthew D        17 BGSC-NE              1:46.39    1:49.26        
                  25.69       53.81 (28.12)     1:22.00 (28.19)     1:49.26 (27.26)
 11 McCurdy, Alex P           16 BGSC-NE              1:45.55    1:49.67        
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)     1:22.88 (26.89)     1:49.67 (26.79)
 12 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:48.94    1:50.36        
                  25.40       53.70 (28.30)     1:22.44 (28.74)     1:50.36 (27.92)
 13 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              1:50.04    1:50.70        
                  26.02       54.17 (28.15)     1:22.85 (28.68)     1:50.70 (27.85)
 14 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              1:49.74    1:50.88        
                  25.37       53.59 (28.22)     1:22.15 (28.56)     1:50.88 (28.73)
 15 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              1:52.14    1:51.30        
                  25.24       53.16 (27.92)     1:22.10 (28.94)     1:51.30 (29.20)
 16 Lo, Geoffrey              18 APEX-NE              1:49.80    1:51.77        
                  25.86       53.58 (27.72)     1:22.62 (29.04)     1:51.77 (29.15)
 17 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:55.10    1:51.83        
                  25.65       54.54 (28.89)     1:23.45 (28.91)     1:51.83 (28.38)
 18 Valdivieso, Juan P        35 NYAC-MR              1:44.30    1:51.88        
                  25.93       53.90 (27.97)     1:22.35 (28.45)     1:51.88 (29.53)
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               1:48.58    1:52.30        
                  25.65       53.72 (28.07)     1:22.70 (28.98)     1:52.30 (29.60)
 20 Conklin, Liam E           16 APEX-NE              1:49.65    1:52.35        
                  25.13       53.44 (28.31)     1:22.63 (29.19)     1:52.35 (29.72)
 21 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               1:49.70    1:52.43        
                  25.88       54.18 (28.30)     1:23.42 (29.24)     1:52.43 (29.01)
 22 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              1:55.21    1:53.74        
                  25.62       54.35 (28.73)     1:24.53 (30.18)     1:53.74 (29.21)
 23 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              1:50.32    1:53.75        
                  26.18       54.37 (28.19)     1:24.24 (29.87)     1:53.75 (29.51)
 24 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              1:53.73    1:53.92        
                  26.08       54.52 (28.44)     1:24.47 (29.95)     1:53.92 (29.45)
 25 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:55.37    1:54.07        
                  25.48       54.10 (28.62)     1:24.83 (30.73)     1:54.07 (29.24)
 26 Odom, Reginald D          17 AGUA-MR              1:53.27    1:54.20        
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)     1:24.30 (29.66)     1:54.20 (29.90)
 27 Zhang, Bingbing           17 APEX-NE              1:55.04    1:54.27        
                  25.92       54.40 (28.48)     1:24.56 (30.16)     1:54.27 (29.71)
 28 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               1:52.66    1:54.76        
                  26.68       55.83 (29.15)     1:25.71 (29.88)     1:54.76 (29.05)
 29 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              1:53.42    1:54.89        
                  26.13       55.16 (29.03)     1:25.24 (30.08)     1:54.89 (29.65)
 30 Rhee, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              2:01.00    1:55.01        
                  27.14       56.82 (29.68)     1:26.52 (29.70)     1:55.01 (28.49)
 31 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR              1:55.71    1:55.13        
                  26.47       55.30 (28.83)     1:25.70 (30.40)     1:55.13 (29.43)
 32 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR              1:48.23    1:55.16        
                  26.08       55.65 (29.57)     1:25.65 (30.00)     1:55.16 (29.51)
 33 Wolf, Kuba J              16 APEX-NE              1:55.68    1:55.17        
                  26.74       55.91 (29.17)     1:25.74 (29.83)     1:55.17 (29.43)
 34 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              2:00.77    1:55.36        
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)     1:25.86 (29.75)     1:55.36 (29.50)
 35 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:55.06    1:55.48        
                  25.38       53.84 (28.46)     1:24.59 (30.75)     1:55.48 (30.89)
 36 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:08.53    1:55.66        
                  25.96       54.84 (28.88)     1:25.11 (30.27)     1:55.66 (30.55)
 37 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:59.01    1:55.95        
                  26.17       54.96 (28.79)     1:25.51 (30.55)     1:55.95 (30.44)
 38 Black, Christopher J      14 APEX-NE              1:56.05    1:56.27        
                  27.19       56.55 (29.36)     1:27.00 (30.45)     1:56.27 (29.27)
 39 Diebold, Nick B           17 APEX-NE              1:52.32    1:56.84        
                  26.77       55.86 (29.09)     1:25.97 (30.11)     1:56.84 (30.87)
 40 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:56.06    1:56.86        
                  26.45       55.78 (29.33)     1:27.02 (31.24)     1:56.86 (29.84)
 41 Cerro, Ray J              16 APEX-NE              1:57.98    1:57.29        
                  26.76       56.71 (29.95)     1:27.75 (31.04)     1:57.29 (29.54)
 42 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR              1:57.20    1:57.58        
                  26.77       55.67 (28.90)     1:26.13 (30.46)     1:57.58 (31.45)
 43 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:58.49    1:58.08        
                  26.41       56.02 (29.61)     1:27.58 (31.56)     1:58.08 (30.50)
 44 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR              1:54.65    1:58.14        
                  26.44       55.91 (29.47)     1:27.41 (31.50)     1:58.14 (30.73)
 45 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              1:57.42    1:58.23        
                  26.96       56.61 (29.65)     1:27.49 (30.88)     1:58.23 (30.74)
 46 Collier, Cole T           17 AGUA-MR              1:54.34    1:58.29        
                  26.11       56.22 (30.11)     1:28.01 (31.79)     1:58.29 (30.28)
 47 Beland, Matt T            16 APEX-NE              1:55.22    1:58.62        
                  27.32       57.03 (29.71)     1:27.77 (30.74)     1:58.62 (30.85)
 48 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE              1:59.44    1:58.86        
                  27.36       57.16 (29.80)     1:27.99 (30.83)     1:58.86 (30.87)
 49 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:03.21    1:59.00        
                  26.53       56.59 (30.06)     1:28.13 (31.54)     1:59.00 (30.87)
 50 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              1:54.57    1:59.01        
                  26.19       56.00 (29.81)     1:27.80 (31.80)     1:59.01 (31.21)
 50 Mossi, Ethan P            14 APEX-NE              2:06.80    1:59.01        
                  26.60       56.66 (30.06)     1:28.02 (31.36)     1:59.01 (30.99)
 52 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                2:00.91    1:59.63        
                  26.97       57.06 (30.09)     1:28.33 (31.27)     1:59.63 (31.30)
 53 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              1:55.93    1:59.66        
                  28.16       58.19 (30.03)     1:29.02 (30.83)     1:59.66 (30.64)
 54 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              1:54.96    1:59.78        
                  26.57       57.05 (30.48)     1:29.00 (31.95)     1:59.78 (30.78)
 55 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.33    1:59.85        
                  27.36       57.07 (29.71)     1:28.46 (31.39)     1:59.85 (31.39)
 56 Massari, Eugenio G        15 AGUA-MR              1:56.32    2:00.09        
                  27.25       57.70 (30.45)     1:29.52 (31.82)     2:00.09 (30.57)
 57 Lai, Leon                 16 AGUA-MR              1:55.54    2:00.31        
                  28.07       58.69 (30.62)     1:29.48 (30.79)     2:00.31 (30.83)
 58 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:58.29    2:00.50        
                  27.57       58.26 (30.69)     1:30.16 (31.90)     2:00.50 (30.34)
 59 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR              1:57.52    2:00.81        
                  28.09       58.45 (30.36)     1:30.23 (31.78)     2:00.81 (30.58)
 60 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              1:51.56    2:01.03        
                  26.76       56.88 (30.12)     1:28.93 (32.05)     2:01.03 (32.10)
 61 Tirgari, Philippe I       18 AGUA-MR              1:59.50    2:01.35        
                  26.81       57.52 (30.71)     1:30.39 (32.87)     2:01.35 (30.96)
 62 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE              2:02.88    2:01.40        
                  28.13       58.93 (30.80)     1:30.63 (31.70)     2:01.40 (30.77)
 63 Khanna, Varun             16 AGUA-MR              2:00.50    2:01.57        
                  27.58       57.78 (30.20)     1:29.59 (31.81)     2:01.57 (31.98)
 64 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              2:02.18    2:01.70        
                  27.86       58.50 (30.64)     1:30.32 (31.82)     2:01.70 (31.38)
 65 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR              2:00.79    2:02.07        
                  27.19       57.72 (30.53)     1:29.69 (31.97)     2:02.07 (32.38)
 66 Yamamoto, Leo             18 AGUA-MR              1:51.64    2:02.29        
                  26.72       56.54 (29.82)     1:28.52 (31.98)     2:02.29 (33.77)
 67 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              2:00.15    2:02.37        
                  27.15       57.24 (30.09)     1:29.05 (31.81)     2:02.37 (33.32)
 68 Clark, Justin W           13 BGSC-NE              2:03.67    2:02.53        
                  26.82       57.17 (30.35)     1:29.84 (32.67)     2:02.53 (32.69)
 69 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR              2:06.79    2:02.56        
                  29.08     1:00.37 (31.29)     1:31.74 (31.37)     2:02.56 (30.82)
 70 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR              2:06.79    2:03.12        
                  27.62       58.39 (30.77)     1:31.20 (32.81)     2:03.12 (31.92)
 71 Page, Jeff G              14 APEX-NE              2:06.20    2:03.61        
                  28.18       59.57 (31.39)     1:32.04 (32.47)     2:03.61 (31.57)
 72 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              2:06.42    2:04.30        
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)     1:32.82 (32.00)     2:04.30 (31.48)
 72 Choi, Yoo min             13 BGSC-NE              2:05.27    2:04.30        
                  28.95     1:00.35 (31.40)     1:32.27 (31.92)     2:04.30 (32.03)
 74 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:00.82    2:04.97        
                  27.15       58.81 (31.66)     1:31.59 (32.78)     2:04.97 (33.38)
 75 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR              2:07.91    2:05.22        
                  28.01       59.61 (31.60)     1:32.50 (32.89)     2:05.22 (32.72)
 76 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              2:05.91    2:05.69        
                  28.46       59.93 (31.47)     1:33.55 (33.62)     2:05.69 (32.14)
 77 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               2:02.95    2:05.93        
                  27.67       59.70 (32.03)     1:33.25 (33.55)     2:05.93 (32.68)
 78 Sykes, Henderson G        16 APEX-NE              2:04.38    2:06.49        
                  26.72       57.63 (30.91)     1:31.83 (34.20)     2:06.49 (34.66)
 79 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 AGUA-MR              2:04.75    2:06.85        
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:33.96 (33.22)     2:06.85 (32.89)
 80 Simon, Parker J           15 APEX-NE              2:11.19    2:07.53        
                  29.31     1:01.94 (32.63)     1:35.48 (33.54)     2:07.53 (32.05)
 81 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              2:13.42    2:07.78        
                  28.45     1:00.68 (32.23)     1:34.60 (33.92)     2:07.78 (33.18)
 82 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:06.78    2:08.01        
                  28.75     1:00.83 (32.08)     1:34.46 (33.63)     2:08.01 (33.55)
 83 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:06.73    2:09.10        
                  29.16     1:01.22 (32.06)     1:34.69 (33.47)     2:09.10 (34.41)
 84 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR              2:18.55    2:09.33        
                  29.51     1:02.66 (33.15)     1:35.90 (33.24)     2:09.33 (33.43)
 85 Lem, Jake O               17 AGUA-MR              2:02.29    2:09.53        
                  28.40     1:00.65 (32.25)     1:34.88 (34.23)     2:09.53 (34.65)
 86 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              2:04.95    2:09.60        
                  28.77     1:01.03 (32.26)     1:35.17 (34.14)     2:09.60 (34.43)
 87 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE              2:11.06    2:09.61        
                  29.07     1:02.22 (33.15)     1:36.42 (34.20)     2:09.61 (33.19)
 88 Lewit, Antonio            17 SCSA                 2:10.66    2:09.73        
                  28.87     1:01.36 (32.49)     1:35.87 (34.51)     2:09.73 (33.86)
 89 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR              2:01.39    2:09.90        
                  28.97     1:02.47 (33.50)     1:36.95 (34.48)     2:09.90 (32.95)
 90 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              2:13.50    2:10.05        
                  29.75     1:03.58 (33.83)     1:38.01 (34.43)     2:10.05 (32.04)
 91 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:06.81    2:10.59        
                  29.85     1:02.82 (32.97)     1:37.00 (34.18)     2:10.59 (33.59)
 92 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              2:28.18    2:11.01        
                  29.04     1:01.67 (32.63)     1:37.55 (35.88)     2:11.01 (33.46)
 93 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:12.39    2:11.33        
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)     1:36.14 (34.14)     2:11.33 (35.19)
 94 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              2:20.87    2:12.63        
                  31.01     1:04.87 (33.86)     1:39.38 (34.51)     2:12.63 (33.25)
 95 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              2:34.39    2:12.64        
                  31.27     1:06.16 (34.89)     1:40.43 (34.27)     2:12.64 (32.21)
 96 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:15.00    2:13.71        
                  30.84     1:05.28 (34.44)     1:40.42 (35.14)     2:13.71 (33.29)
 97 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE              2:17.06    2:14.76        
                  29.25     1:03.29 (34.04)     1:39.53 (36.24)     2:14.76 (35.23)
 98 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              2:30.51    2:15.56        
                  30.19     1:04.71 (34.52)     1:41.17 (36.46)     2:15.56 (34.39)
 98 Nagalingam, Dravin G      14 APEX-NE              2:18.04    2:15.56        
                  30.74     1:04.79 (34.05)     1:41.05 (36.26)     2:15.56 (34.51)
100 Smith, Calvin M           13 APEX-NE              2:18.20    2:15.74        
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)     1:39.97 (35.98)     2:15.74 (35.77)
101 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:16.77    2:18.22        
                  29.79     1:03.63 (33.84)     1:39.54 (35.91)     2:18.22 (38.68)
102 Page, Chris D             13 APEX-NE              2:15.45    2:18.63        
                  31.41     1:06.58 (35.17)     1:43.56 (36.98)     2:18.63 (35.07)
103 Garriga-Cerni, Daniel     17 SCSA                 2:13.13    2:19.99        
                  31.25     1:06.77 (35.52)     1:43.68 (36.91)     2:19.99 (36.31)
104 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:20.50    2:20.07        
                  32.07     1:08.52 (36.45)     1:44.95 (36.43)     2:20.07 (35.12)
105 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR              2:20.56    2:20.37        
                  32.30     1:07.74 (35.44)     1:43.62 (35.88)     2:20.37 (36.75)
106 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 APEX-NE              2:22.07    2:21.79        
                  32.80     1:08.34 (35.54)     1:45.18 (36.84)     2:21.79 (36.61)
107 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              2:30.95    2:22.06        
                  32.89     1:10.54 (37.65)     1:47.92 (37.38)     2:22.06 (34.14)
108 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.97    2:24.53        
                  31.71     1:07.81 (36.10)     1:47.60 (39.79)     2:24.53 (36.93)
109 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               2:18.67    2:25.60        
                  31.88     1:08.25 (36.37)     1:47.13 (38.88)     2:25.60 (38.47)
110 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:27.40    2:27.39        
                  33.51     1:10.47 (36.96)     1:49.12 (38.65)     2:27.39 (38.27)
111 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              2:38.98    2:28.35        
                  32.74     1:10.13 (37.39)     1:50.27 (40.14)     2:28.35 (38.08)
112 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.19    2:28.48        
                  32.73     1:11.19 (38.46)     1:50.72 (39.53)     2:28.48 (37.76)
113 Alexis, Tyler             16 SCSA                 2:16.74    2:29.87        
                  30.75     1:07.94 (37.19)     1:48.47 (40.53)     2:29.87 (41.40)
114 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              2:32.28    2:31.02        
                  33.97     1:11.49 (37.52)     1:52.32 (40.83)     2:31.02 (38.70)
115 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        2:46.34    2:35.89        
                  32.49     1:10.87 (38.38)     1:53.33 (42.46)     2:35.89 (42.56)
116 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.64        
                  35.42     1:18.97 (43.55)     2:06.20 (47.23)     2:52.64 (46.44)
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR              1:56.74         DQ        
      False start
                  25.75       55.42 (29.67)     1:26.45 (31.03)          DQ (30.40)
 -- Pukin, Joshua R           16 FREE-MR              2:22.86         DQ        
      False start
                  27.68       59.95 (32.27)     1:35.19 (35.24)          DQ (34.49)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seidel, Max E             15 BGSC-NE              4:58.95    4:42.98        
                  26.12       54.18 (28.06)     1:23.09 (28.91)     1:52.30 (29.21)
        2:21.09 (28.79)     2:50.23 (29.14)     3:18.69 (28.46)     3:47.20 (28.51)
        4:15.27 (28.07)     4:42.98 (27.71)                                        
  2 Lee, Hyun S               30 NYAC-MR              4:29.18    4:46.23        
                  25.19       52.78 (27.59)     1:21.43 (28.65)     1:50.08 (28.65)
        2:19.52 (29.44)     2:49.38 (29.86)     3:19.35 (29.97)     3:49.21 (29.86)
        4:18.36 (29.15)     4:46.23 (27.87)                                        
  3 Matejka, Andrew R         16 BGSC-NE              4:35.04    4:47.09        
                  24.71       52.83 (28.12)     1:21.75 (28.92)     1:50.57 (28.82)
        2:19.81 (29.24)     2:49.78 (29.97)     3:19.52 (29.74)     3:49.72 (30.20)
        4:19.20 (29.48)     4:47.09 (27.89)                                        
  4 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               4:54.74    4:52.88        
                  27.01       55.91 (28.90)     1:25.46 (29.55)     1:55.18 (29.72)
        2:23.97 (28.79)     2:53.12 (29.15)     3:22.61 (29.49)     3:52.25 (29.64)
        4:22.79 (30.54)     4:52.88 (30.09)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              5:00.59    4:57.32        
                  26.40       55.97 (29.57)     1:25.89 (29.92)     1:56.06 (30.17)
        2:26.68 (30.62)     2:57.24 (30.56)     3:27.33 (30.09)     3:57.74 (30.41)
        4:28.10 (30.36)     4:57.32 (29.22)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Liam J           16 BGSC-NE              4:56.35    4:58.14        
                  26.73       55.46 (28.73)     1:25.34 (29.88)     1:55.23 (29.89)
        2:25.30 (30.07)     2:55.90 (30.60)     3:26.43 (30.53)     3:57.46 (31.03)
        4:28.38 (30.92)     4:58.14 (29.76)                                        
  7 Sabovic, Adell            14 AGUA-MR              5:16.02    4:58.22        
                  25.27       53.79 (28.52)     1:23.69 (29.90)     1:54.17 (30.48)
        2:24.73 (30.56)     2:55.56 (30.83)     3:26.63 (31.07)     3:57.78 (31.15)
        4:28.22 (30.44)     4:58.22 (30.00)                                        
  8 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              5:00.39    4:58.91        
                  27.22       57.21 (29.99)     1:27.25 (30.04)     1:58.27 (31.02)
        2:28.37 (30.10)     2:59.24 (30.87)     3:29.98 (30.74)     4:00.84 (30.86)
        4:30.62 (29.78)     4:58.91 (28.29)                                        
  9 Alber, Daniel A           17 BGSC-NE              5:01.64    4:59.47        
                  25.87       55.08 (29.21)     1:24.84 (29.76)     1:55.35 (30.51)
        2:25.67 (30.32)     2:56.58 (30.91)     3:27.74 (31.16)     3:59.09 (31.35)
        4:30.72 (31.63)     4:59.47 (28.75)                                        
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               4:59.93    4:59.96        
                  26.90       57.06 (30.16)     1:27.37 (30.31)     1:57.98 (30.61)
        2:28.58 (30.60)     2:59.41 (30.83)     3:29.81 (30.40)     4:00.65 (30.84)
        4:30.94 (30.29)     4:59.96 (29.02)                                        
 11 White, Tim G              26 NYAC-MR              4:35.04    5:00.62        
                  26.01       54.38 (28.37)     1:23.88 (29.50)     1:53.79 (29.91)
        2:24.04 (30.25)     2:54.72 (30.68)     3:25.70 (30.98)     3:57.19 (31.49)
        4:28.93 (31.74)     5:00.62 (31.69)                                        
 12 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               4:55.19    5:02.67        
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)     1:26.47 (30.11)     1:57.03 (30.56)
        2:28.08 (31.05)     2:59.24 (31.16)     3:30.55 (31.31)     4:01.69 (31.14)
        4:32.49 (30.80)     5:02.67 (30.18)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              5:02.12    5:06.62        
                  26.50       55.57 (29.07)     1:25.75 (30.18)     1:56.55 (30.80)
        2:27.70 (31.15)     2:59.32 (31.62)     3:31.11 (31.79)     4:03.55 (32.44)
        4:35.76 (32.21)     5:06.62 (30.86)                                        
 14 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               5:13.70    5:08.46        
                  27.78       58.61 (30.83)     1:30.02 (31.41)     2:02.01 (31.99)
        2:33.72 (31.71)     3:05.45 (31.73)     3:37.07 (31.62)     4:08.67 (31.60)
        4:39.50 (30.83)     5:08.46 (28.96)                                        
 15 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              5:12.89    5:08.75        
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)     1:28.85 (32.07)     2:01.17 (32.32)
        2:33.54 (32.37)     3:05.70 (32.16)     3:37.12 (31.42)     4:09.05 (31.93)
        4:41.10 (32.05)     5:08.75 (27.65)                                        
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              5:01.70    5:09.41        
                  29.18       59.73 (30.55)     1:30.51 (30.78)     2:01.64 (31.13)
        2:32.83 (31.19)     3:04.31 (31.48)     3:35.66 (31.35)     4:07.41 (31.75)
        4:38.98 (31.57)     5:09.41 (30.43)                                        
 17 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR              5:18.21    5:14.38        
                  27.55       58.00 (30.45)     1:29.48 (31.48)     2:02.06 (32.58)
        2:34.21 (32.15)     3:06.71 (32.50)     3:38.70 (31.99)     4:10.54 (31.84)
        4:43.58 (33.04)     5:14.38 (30.80)                                        
 18 Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR              5:19.08    5:16.30        
                  27.43       58.04 (30.61)     1:29.20 (31.16)     2:00.86 (31.66)
        2:32.88 (32.02)     3:05.47 (32.59)     3:38.47 (33.00)     4:11.62 (33.15)
        4:44.35 (32.73)     5:16.30 (31.95)                                        
 19 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              5:11.95    5:17.26        
                  27.98       59.10 (31.12)     1:31.42 (32.32)     2:04.27 (32.85)
        2:37.10 (32.83)     3:10.00 (32.90)     3:43.51 (33.51)     4:17.12 (33.61)
        4:47.75 (30.63)     5:17.26 (29.51)                                        
 20 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR              5:14.10    5:17.96        
                  27.74       58.56 (30.82)     1:31.00 (32.44)     2:03.44 (32.44)
        2:36.04 (32.60)     3:08.66 (32.62)     3:41.53 (32.87)     4:14.63 (33.10)
        4:47.41 (32.78)     5:17.96 (30.55)                                        
 21 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               5:36.23    5:18.18        
                  28.66     1:00.39 (31.73)     1:32.41 (32.02)     2:04.87 (32.46)
        2:37.49 (32.62)     3:09.91 (32.42)     3:42.45 (32.54)     4:15.31 (32.86)
        4:47.38 (32.07)     5:18.18 (30.80)                                        
 22 Lai, Leon                 16 AGUA-MR              5:15.53    5:18.34        
                  28.36     1:00.21 (31.85)     1:32.93 (32.72)     2:05.61 (32.68)
        2:38.49 (32.88)     3:11.48 (32.99)     3:43.45 (31.97)     4:15.87 (32.42)
        4:47.45 (31.58)     5:18.34 (30.89)                                        
 23 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              5:19.41    5:18.98        
                  27.74       59.31 (31.57)     1:31.23 (31.92)     2:03.78 (32.55)
        2:36.40 (32.62)     3:08.90 (32.50)     3:41.59 (32.69)     4:14.18 (32.59)
        4:47.04 (32.86)     5:18.98 (31.94)                                        
 24 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              5:12.16    5:20.06        
                  27.93       58.96 (31.03)     1:31.31 (32.35)     2:05.00 (33.69)
        2:38.22 (33.22)     3:11.58 (33.36)     3:45.02 (33.44)     4:17.71 (32.69)
        4:49.68 (31.97)     5:20.06 (30.38)                                        
 25 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               5:31.73    5:23.99        
                  28.67     1:00.79 (32.12)     1:33.32 (32.53)     2:06.46 (33.14)
        2:39.30 (32.84)     3:12.63 (33.33)     3:46.03 (33.40)     4:18.54 (32.51)
        4:51.41 (32.87)     5:23.99 (32.58)                                        
 26 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR              5:28.72    5:25.23        
                  28.31       59.68 (31.37)     1:31.97 (32.29)     2:05.20 (33.23)
        2:38.98 (33.78)     3:12.41 (33.43)     3:46.04 (33.63)     4:20.02 (33.98)
        4:53.47 (33.45)     5:25.23 (31.76)                                        
 27 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              4:59.73    5:25.53        
                  28.32       59.25 (30.93)     1:31.06 (31.81)     2:03.56 (32.50)
        2:36.50 (32.94)     3:09.63 (33.13)     3:42.48 (32.85)     4:16.68 (34.20)
        4:51.45 (34.77)     5:25.53 (34.08)                                        
 28 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR              5:15.00    5:26.22        
                  28.18       59.31 (31.13)     1:31.44 (32.13)     2:04.42 (32.98)
        2:38.25 (33.83)     3:11.70 (33.45)     3:45.84 (34.14)     4:20.00 (34.16)
        4:53.93 (33.93)     5:26.22 (32.29)                                        
 29 Clark, Justin W           13 BGSC-NE              5:35.49    5:28.87        
                  28.79     1:01.19 (32.40)     1:34.46 (33.27)     2:07.84 (33.38)
        2:41.58 (33.74)     3:15.36 (33.78)     3:49.19 (33.83)     4:22.84 (33.65)
        4:56.48 (33.64)     5:28.87 (32.39)                                        
 30 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              5:17.99    5:32.58        
                  28.69     1:01.03 (32.34)     1:33.84 (32.81)     2:07.44 (33.60)
        2:40.67 (33.23)     3:14.25 (33.58)     3:48.64 (34.39)     4:23.52 (34.88)
        4:58.83 (35.31)     5:32.58 (33.75)                                        
 31 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR              5:29.43    5:32.67        
                  30.95     1:04.62 (33.67)     1:39.03 (34.41)     2:13.03 (34.00)
        2:46.67 (33.64)     3:20.96 (34.29)     3:54.98 (34.02)     4:28.87 (33.89)
        5:01.66 (32.79)     5:32.67 (31.01)                                        
 32 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              5:25.40    5:35.21        
                  28.59     1:01.14 (32.55)     1:34.25 (33.11)     2:08.63 (34.38)
        2:43.02 (34.39)     3:17.04 (34.02)     3:51.94 (34.90)     4:27.43 (35.49)
        5:01.66 (34.23)     5:35.21 (33.55)                                        
 33 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              5:37.40    5:35.83        
                  29.33     1:02.35 (33.02)     1:36.78 (34.43)     2:11.05 (34.27)
        2:45.95 (34.90)     3:20.19 (34.24)     3:54.56 (34.37)     4:29.33 (34.77)
        5:04.00 (34.67)     5:35.83 (31.83)                                        
 34 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        5:37.11    5:36.43        
                  30.07     1:03.06 (32.99)     1:38.24 (35.18)     2:13.16 (34.92)
        2:47.88 (34.72)     3:22.55 (34.67)     3:58.11 (35.56)     4:33.54 (35.43)
        5:06.28 (32.74)     5:36.43 (30.15)                                        
 35 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE              5:39.18    5:37.61        
                  30.89     1:04.91 (34.02)     1:39.26 (34.35)     2:13.86 (34.60)
        2:48.07 (34.21)     3:22.30 (34.23)     3:56.84 (34.54)     4:31.13 (34.29)
        5:05.09 (33.96)     5:37.61 (32.52)                                        
 36 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              5:36.13    5:40.61        
                  30.03     1:02.50 (32.47)     1:36.26 (33.76)     2:10.10 (33.84)
        2:44.67 (34.57)     3:20.09 (35.42)     3:55.14 (35.05)     4:30.82 (35.68)
        5:05.81 (34.99)     5:40.61 (34.80)                                        
 37 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              5:42.44    5:42.83        
                  29.93     1:02.90 (32.97)     1:36.99 (34.09)     2:11.24 (34.25)
        2:46.29 (35.05)     3:21.24 (34.95)     3:56.51 (35.27)     4:32.37 (35.86)
        5:07.81 (35.44)     5:42.83 (35.02)                                        
 38 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE              5:33.83    5:44.91        
                  29.66     1:03.06 (33.40)     1:37.74 (34.68)     2:13.66 (35.92)
        2:49.56 (35.90)     3:24.62 (35.06)     4:00.84 (36.22)     4:35.69 (34.85)
        5:10.96 (35.27)     5:44.91 (33.95)                                        
 39 Lewit, Antonio            17 SCSA                 5:44.97    5:48.07        
                  30.29     1:04.79 (34.50)     1:39.76 (34.97)     2:15.38 (35.62)
        2:50.90 (35.52)     3:26.35 (35.45)     4:02.03 (35.68)     4:37.28 (35.25)
        5:13.58 (36.30)     5:48.07 (34.49)                                        
 40 Choi, Yoo min             13 BGSC-NE              5:45.41    5:49.10        
                  29.06     1:01.80 (32.74)     1:36.50 (34.70)     2:12.38 (35.88)
        2:47.90 (35.52)     3:24.48 (36.58)     4:00.63 (36.15)     4:37.72 (37.09)
        5:14.19 (36.47)     5:49.10 (34.91)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mania, Adam M             33 NYAC-MR                50.26      49.21        
                  23.51       49.21 (25.70)                                        
  2 Thompson, Matt W          26 NYAC-MR                48.14      52.11        
                  25.56       52.11 (26.55)                                        
  3 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR                52.37      52.91        
                  25.59       52.91 (27.32)                                        
  4 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR                 53.93      54.14        
                  26.47       54.14 (27.67)                                        
  5 Baczek, Stevos N          17 BGSC-NE                51.84      55.57        
                  26.23       55.57 (29.34)                                        
  6 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR                54.25      56.02        
                  26.90       56.02 (29.12)                                        
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR                57.26      56.28        
                  26.97       56.28 (29.31)                                        
  8 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 56.57      56.45        
                  27.99       56.45 (28.46)                                        
  9 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR                55.98      56.69        
                  27.90       56.69 (28.79)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR                54.98      56.70        
                  27.79       56.70 (28.91)                                        
 11 Alber, Daniel A           17 BGSC-NE                58.21      56.75        
                  27.23       56.75 (29.52)                                        
 12 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                54.70      56.77        
                  27.51       56.77 (29.26)                                        
 13 Lo, Geoffrey              18 APEX-NE                55.16      57.02        
                  27.63       57.02 (29.39)                                        
 14 Melendez, Sebby           17 APEX-NE                56.30      57.45        
                  28.40       57.45 (29.05)                                        
 15 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR                56.96      57.57        
                  28.29       57.57 (29.28)                                        
 16 Matejka, Andrew R         16 BGSC-NE                55.80      57.71        
                  28.44       57.71 (29.27)                                        
 17 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR                57.60      57.95        
                  28.48       57.95 (29.47)                                        
 17 Seidel, Max E             15 BGSC-NE                56.58      57.95        
                  28.48       57.95 (29.47)                                        
 19 Collier, Cole T           17 AGUA-MR                55.40      58.05        
                  28.40       58.05 (29.65)                                        
 20 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR                59.29      58.30        
                  28.65       58.30 (29.65)                                        
 21 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              1:01.14      58.78        
                  28.76       58.78 (30.02)                                        
 22 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR                59.02      58.79        
                  28.63       58.79 (30.16)                                        
 23 Shriner, Matthew D        17 BGSC-NE                59.35      59.02        
                  29.14       59.02 (29.88)                                        
 24 Zhang, Bingbing           17 APEX-NE                56.95      59.09        
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)                                        
 25 Sabovic, Adell            14 AGUA-MR                56.52      59.24        
                  28.65       59.24 (30.59)                                        
 26 Conklin, Liam E           16 APEX-NE                57.92      59.43        
                  28.89       59.43 (30.54)                                        
 27 Clark, Justin W           13 BGSC-NE              1:00.19      59.82        
                  29.36       59.82 (30.46)                                        
 28 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR                 56.72      59.88        
                  29.51       59.88 (30.37)                                        
 29 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR                59.94    1:00.02        
                  29.92     1:00.02 (30.10)                                        
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              1:03.32    1:00.69        
                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)                                        
 31 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:04.04    1:00.84        
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)                                        
 32 Mossi, Ethan P            14 APEX-NE              1:03.41    1:01.03        
                  29.62     1:01.03 (31.41)                                        
 33 Lai, Leon                 16 AGUA-MR              1:00.20    1:01.49        
                  29.83     1:01.49 (31.66)                                        
 34 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                59.82    1:01.62        
                  30.23     1:01.62 (31.39)                                        
 35 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:01.32    1:01.72        
                  30.07     1:01.72 (31.65)                                        
 36 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              1:01.05    1:01.85        
                  30.10     1:01.85 (31.75)                                        
 37 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR                58.70    1:01.91        
                  29.87     1:01.91 (32.04)                                        
 38 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE              1:07.92    1:01.92        
                  30.31     1:01.92 (31.61)                                        
 39 Yamamoto, Leo             18 AGUA-MR              1:08.17    1:01.97        
                  29.97     1:01.97 (32.00)                                        
 40 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              1:00.95    1:02.08        
                  29.93     1:02.08 (32.15)                                        
 41 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:02.17        
                  30.34     1:02.17 (31.83)                                        
 42 Wolf, Kuba J              16 APEX-NE              1:01.57    1:02.29        
                  30.62     1:02.29 (31.67)                                        
 43 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR              1:02.61    1:02.40        
                  30.86     1:02.40 (31.54)                                        
 44 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              1:05.24    1:02.47        
                  30.45     1:02.47 (32.02)                                        
 45 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              1:04.55    1:02.88        
                  31.10     1:02.88 (31.78)                                        
 46 Cerro, Ray J              16 APEX-NE              1:02.73    1:03.01        
                  30.61     1:03.01 (32.40)                                        
 47 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 AGUA-MR              1:02.31    1:03.09        
                  31.21     1:03.09 (31.88)                                        
 48 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              1:02.82    1:03.39        
                  30.61     1:03.39 (32.78)                                        
 49 Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR              1:05.37    1:03.47        
                  30.95     1:03.47 (32.52)                                        
 50 Black, Christopher J      14 APEX-NE              1:03.38    1:03.63        
                  30.76     1:03.63 (32.87)                                        
 51 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:06.11    1:03.83        
                  31.05     1:03.83 (32.78)                                        
 52 Diebold, Nick B           17 APEX-NE              1:02.21    1:03.86        
                  30.77     1:03.86 (33.09)                                        
 53 Sykes, Henderson G        16 APEX-NE              1:04.11    1:03.88        
                  30.27     1:03.88 (33.61)                                        
 54 Beland, Matt T            16 APEX-NE              1:03.10    1:03.90        
                  31.26     1:03.90 (32.64)                                        
 55 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.28    1:04.13        
                  31.81     1:04.13 (32.32)                                        
 55 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.25    1:04.13        
                  31.67     1:04.13 (32.46)                                        
 57 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:03.33    1:04.24        
                  31.38     1:04.24 (32.86)                                        
 58 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:04.30        
                  31.14     1:04.30 (33.16)                                        
 59 Choi, Yoo min             13 BGSC-NE              1:03.77    1:04.78        
                  31.28     1:04.78 (33.50)                                        
 60 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.25    1:04.80        
                  31.84     1:04.80 (32.96)                                        
 61 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              1:09.73    1:04.97        
                  31.84     1:04.97 (33.13)                                        
 62 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              1:01.13    1:05.11        
                  31.66     1:05.11 (33.45)                                        
 63 Pukin, Joshua R           16 FREE-MR              1:06.48    1:05.29        
                  31.24     1:05.29 (34.05)                                        
 64 Simon, Parker J           15 APEX-NE              1:08.54    1:05.33        
                  31.14     1:05.33 (34.19)                                        
 65 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              1:06.14    1:05.35        
                  31.86     1:05.35 (33.49)                                        
 66 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE              1:04.52    1:05.62        
                  31.71     1:05.62 (33.91)                                        
 67 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR              1:04.98    1:05.87        
                  31.53     1:05.87 (34.34)                                        
 68 Massari, Eugenio G        15 AGUA-MR              1:03.84    1:06.36        
                  32.31     1:06.36 (34.05)                                        
 69 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              1:04.74    1:06.56        
                  33.04     1:06.56 (33.52)                                        
 70 Tirgari, Philippe I       18 AGUA-MR              1:02.36    1:06.66        
                  32.01     1:06.66 (34.65)                                        
 71 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.45    1:06.71        
                  32.90     1:06.71 (33.81)                                        
 72 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:05.70    1:06.84        
                  32.17     1:06.84 (34.67)                                        
 73 Page, Jeff G              14 APEX-NE              1:11.19    1:06.86        
                  33.20     1:06.86 (33.66)                                        
 74 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              1:07.94    1:06.96        
                  32.41     1:06.96 (34.55)                                        
 75 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.53    1:07.14        
                  32.25     1:07.14 (34.89)                                        
 76 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              1:07.80    1:07.17        
                  32.77     1:07.17 (34.40)                                        
 77 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.54    1:07.52        
                  32.40     1:07.52 (35.12)                                        
 78 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              1:08.54    1:07.61        
                  33.06     1:07.61 (34.55)                                        
 79 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR              1:08.36    1:07.66        
                  33.58     1:07.66 (34.08)                                        
 80 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE              1:10.08    1:07.75        
                  32.93     1:07.75 (34.82)                                        
 81 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              1:05.49    1:08.10        
                  33.09     1:08.10 (35.01)                                        
 82 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              1:11.54    1:08.43        
                  33.09     1:08.43 (35.34)                                        
 83 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR              1:10.25    1:08.59        
                  33.73     1:08.59 (34.86)                                        
 84 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:10.27    1:08.94        
                  33.95     1:08.94 (34.99)                                        
 85 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR              1:09.71    1:09.11        
                  34.02     1:09.11 (35.09)                                        
 86 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:09.76        
                  33.36     1:09.76 (36.40)                                        
 87 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:09.78        
                  34.19     1:09.78 (35.59)                                        
 88 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:07.97    1:10.10        
                  33.89     1:10.10 (36.21)                                        
 89 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:07.57    1:10.23        
                  34.14     1:10.23 (36.09)                                        
 90 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                1:10.84    1:10.25        
                  34.66     1:10.25 (35.59)                                        
 91 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR              1:14.34    1:10.59        
                  34.13     1:10.59 (36.46)                                        
 92 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE              1:12.65    1:10.90        
                  34.65     1:10.90 (36.25)                                        
 93 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              1:11.82    1:11.14        
                  34.06     1:11.14 (37.08)                                        
 94 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              1:14.99    1:11.37        
                  34.65     1:11.37 (36.72)                                        
 95 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:13.79    1:12.61        
                  34.77     1:12.61 (37.84)                                        
 96 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:16.19    1:14.28        
                  37.13     1:14.28 (37.15)                                        
 97 Smith, Calvin M           13 APEX-NE              1:16.60    1:14.48        
                  36.42     1:14.48 (38.06)                                        
 98 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.11    1:14.89        
                  35.59     1:14.89 (39.30)                                        
 99 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               1:17.82    1:15.35        
                  36.33     1:15.35 (39.02)                                        
100 Nagalingam, Dravin G      14 APEX-NE              1:19.26    1:15.53        
                  36.82     1:15.53 (38.71)                                        
101 Page, Chris D             13 APEX-NE              1:17.37    1:15.82        
                  37.46     1:15.82 (38.36)                                        
102 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              1:16.12    1:16.62        
                  36.47     1:16.62 (40.15)                                        
103 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              1:18.07    1:16.70        
                  38.06     1:16.70 (38.64)                                        
104 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR              1:15.48    1:17.74        
                  36.62     1:17.74 (41.12)                                        
105 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 APEX-NE              1:23.25    1:18.64        
                  37.89     1:18.64 (40.75)                                        
106 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:22.09    1:19.78        
                  38.41     1:19.78 (41.37)                                        
107 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.31    1:20.20        
                  38.45     1:20.20 (41.75)                                        
108 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.51    1:21.01        
                  38.37     1:21.01 (42.64)                                        
109 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              1:20.57    1:23.59        
                  40.11     1:23.59 (43.48)                                        
110 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR              1:29.95    1:28.67        
                  42.11     1:28.67 (46.56)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               1:56.85    1:56.85        
                  28.53       58.76 (30.23)     1:28.44 (29.68)     1:56.85 (28.41)
  2 Baczek, Stevos N          17 BGSC-NE              1:53.98    1:58.80        
                  28.74       59.03 (30.29)     1:29.28 (30.25)     1:58.80 (29.52)
  3 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:02.06    2:00.60        
                  28.26       58.38 (30.12)     1:30.12 (31.74)     2:00.60 (30.48)
  4 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               2:03.26    2:01.63        
                  27.95       57.78 (29.83)     1:30.00 (32.22)     2:01.63 (31.63)
  5 Seidel, Max E             15 BGSC-NE              2:02.28    2:01.98        
                  28.96       59.70 (30.74)     1:30.93 (31.23)     2:01.98 (31.05)
  6 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR              2:01.99    2:02.56        
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)     1:30.42 (31.46)     2:02.56 (32.14)
  7 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:04.32    2:02.95        
                  28.29       59.50 (31.21)     1:31.06 (31.56)     2:02.95 (31.89)
  8 Lo, Geoffrey              18 APEX-NE              2:00.41    2:03.25        
                  29.32     1:00.33 (31.01)     1:31.85 (31.52)     2:03.25 (31.40)
  9 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              2:07.84    2:04.89        
                  29.13     1:01.02 (31.89)     1:32.84 (31.82)     2:04.89 (32.05)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:01.70    2:05.00        
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)     1:32.79 (32.61)     2:05.00 (32.21)
 11 Shriner, Matthew D        17 BGSC-NE              2:04.30    2:05.29        
                  29.73     1:01.29 (31.56)     1:33.65 (32.36)     2:05.29 (31.64)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR              2:00.92    2:05.39        
                  30.23     1:02.06 (31.83)     1:34.00 (31.94)     2:05.39 (31.39)
 13 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              2:03.60    2:05.92        
                  29.52     1:00.63 (31.11)     1:33.07 (32.44)     2:05.92 (32.85)
 14 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              2:08.70    2:06.28        
                  30.03     1:01.62 (31.59)     1:33.85 (32.23)     2:06.28 (32.43)
 15 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              2:06.13    2:06.91        
                  28.92     1:00.90 (31.98)     1:34.40 (33.50)     2:06.91 (32.51)
 16 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR              2:00.69    2:07.77        
                  28.18     1:00.32 (32.14)     1:33.86 (33.54)     2:07.77 (33.91)
 17 Zhang, Bingbing           17 APEX-NE              2:11.19    2:08.41        
                  28.71     1:01.41 (32.70)     1:35.04 (33.63)     2:08.41 (33.37)
 18 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:08.86    2:08.56        
                  30.55     1:02.78 (32.23)     1:35.94 (33.16)     2:08.56 (32.62)
 19 Sabovic, Adell            14 AGUA-MR              2:05.45    2:09.10        
                  29.82     1:02.22 (32.40)     1:35.58 (33.36)     2:09.10 (33.52)
 20 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              2:10.50    2:09.35        
                  30.51     1:02.78 (32.27)     1:36.11 (33.33)     2:09.35 (33.24)
 21 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:11.98    2:09.43        
                  30.04     1:03.00 (32.96)     1:36.80 (33.80)     2:09.43 (32.63)
 22 Clark, Justin W           13 BGSC-NE              2:10.60    2:09.91        
                  29.76     1:02.75 (32.99)     1:37.14 (34.39)     2:09.91 (32.77)
 23 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:01.96    2:10.50        
                  30.81     1:03.83 (33.02)     1:36.96 (33.13)     2:10.50 (33.54)
 24 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR              2:10.66    2:10.77        
                  31.43     1:04.45 (33.02)     1:37.97 (33.52)     2:10.77 (32.80)
 25 Wolf, Kuba J              16 APEX-NE              2:14.47    2:11.49        
                  31.45     1:03.62 (32.17)     1:37.18 (33.56)     2:11.49 (34.31)
 26 Mossi, Ethan P            14 APEX-NE              2:17.50    2:12.22        
                  30.81     1:04.44 (33.63)     1:38.78 (34.34)     2:12.22 (33.44)
 27 Beland, Matt T            16 APEX-NE              2:12.14    2:12.73        
                  31.54     1:04.17 (32.63)     1:38.63 (34.46)     2:12.73 (34.10)
 28 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:13.08        
                  31.23     1:05.12 (33.89)     1:40.33 (35.21)     2:13.08 (32.75)
 29 Park, Ethan K             15 AGUA-MR              2:12.60    2:13.16        
                  30.42     1:03.64 (33.22)     1:38.42 (34.78)     2:13.16 (34.74)
 30 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              2:24.24    2:13.26        
                  31.13     1:04.50 (33.37)     1:38.73 (34.23)     2:13.26 (34.53)
 31 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR              2:11.84    2:13.42        
                  31.10     1:04.73 (33.63)     1:39.43 (34.70)     2:13.42 (33.99)
 32 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:17.46    2:13.66        
                  31.94     1:05.84 (33.90)     1:40.25 (34.41)     2:13.66 (33.41)
 33 Cerro, Ray J              16 APEX-NE              2:17.78    2:14.05        
                  31.58     1:06.12 (34.54)     1:40.91 (34.79)     2:14.05 (33.14)
 34 Black, Christopher J      14 APEX-NE              2:18.82    2:14.33        
                  31.95     1:05.99 (34.04)     1:40.61 (34.62)     2:14.33 (33.72)
 35 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR              2:15.80    2:14.45        
                  31.43     1:05.12 (33.69)     1:39.77 (34.65)     2:14.45 (34.68)
 36 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              2:11.62    2:14.57        
                  30.02     1:03.54 (33.52)     1:38.57 (35.03)     2:14.57 (36.00)
 37 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE              2:13.73    2:14.82        
                  31.90     1:06.25 (34.35)     1:41.56 (35.31)     2:14.82 (33.26)
 38 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              2:08.25    2:14.84        
                  30.48     1:03.86 (33.38)     1:40.02 (36.16)     2:14.84 (34.82)
 39 Conklin, Liam E           16 APEX-NE              2:12.22    2:15.06        
                  31.27     1:05.24 (33.97)     1:40.05 (34.81)     2:15.06 (35.01)
 40 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              2:26.49    2:16.58        
                  31.86     1:06.13 (34.27)     1:41.96 (35.83)     2:16.58 (34.62)
 41 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:21.61    2:16.59        
                  32.44     1:07.48 (35.04)     1:42.83 (35.35)     2:16.59 (33.76)
 42 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              2:21.14    2:17.40        
                  32.47     1:06.64 (34.17)     1:42.03 (35.39)     2:17.40 (35.37)
 43 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              2:12.62    2:17.56        
                  32.37     1:07.15 (34.78)     1:42.57 (35.42)     2:17.56 (34.99)
 44 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 AGUA-MR              2:17.00    2:17.94        
                  32.93     1:07.69 (34.76)     1:42.97 (35.28)     2:17.94 (34.97)
 45 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              2:25.23    2:19.06        
                  32.86     1:07.73 (34.87)     1:43.19 (35.46)     2:19.06 (35.87)
 46 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR              2:20.00    2:21.42        
                  31.70     1:06.73 (35.03)     1:43.98 (37.25)     2:21.42 (37.44)
 47 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR              2:21.26    2:21.71        
                  33.99     1:09.22 (35.23)     1:45.94 (36.72)     2:21.71 (35.77)
 48 Page, Jeff G              14 APEX-NE              2:28.93    2:21.73        
                  33.82     1:09.86 (36.04)     1:46.06 (36.20)     2:21.73 (35.67)
 49 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              2:42.87    2:21.97        
                  34.29     1:10.48 (36.19)     1:47.89 (37.41)     2:21.97 (34.08)
 50 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE              2:26.48    2:22.82        
                  33.79     1:10.29 (36.50)     1:47.25 (36.96)     2:22.82 (35.57)
 51 Sykes, Henderson G        16 APEX-NE              2:22.46    2:23.20        
                  31.80     1:07.67 (35.87)     1:45.37 (37.70)     2:23.20 (37.83)
 52 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:23.60        
                  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)     1:45.30 (37.30)     2:23.60 (38.30)
 53 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:23.93        
                  33.15     1:09.05 (35.90)     1:46.20 (37.15)     2:23.93 (37.73)
 54 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:21.86    2:24.15        
                  33.98     1:10.77 (36.79)     1:48.30 (37.53)     2:24.15 (35.85)
 55 Choi, Yoo min             13 BGSC-NE              2:18.84    2:24.88        
                  33.18     1:09.07 (35.89)     1:46.88 (37.81)     2:24.88 (38.00)
 56 Pukin, Joshua R           16 FREE-MR              2:52.07    2:24.91        
                  31.96     1:08.74 (36.78)     1:47.20 (38.46)     2:24.91 (37.71)
 57 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE              2:19.65    2:25.33        
                  34.40     1:11.21 (36.81)     1:49.17 (37.96)     2:25.33 (36.16)
 58 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:28.69    2:25.97        
                  34.10     1:11.25 (37.15)     1:50.00 (38.75)     2:25.97 (35.97)
 59 Simon, Parker J           15 APEX-NE              2:27.39    2:26.21        
                  33.68     1:11.32 (37.64)     1:49.77 (38.45)     2:26.21 (36.44)
 60 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE              2:41.19    2:26.41        
                  34.55     1:12.15 (37.60)     1:50.14 (37.99)     2:26.41 (36.27)
 61 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              2:30.88    2:26.91        
                  33.95     1:10.97 (37.02)     1:49.49 (38.52)     2:26.91 (37.42)
 62 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR              2:35.64    2:27.09        
                  34.67     1:12.65 (37.98)     1:50.96 (38.31)     2:27.09 (36.13)
 63 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR              2:37.20    2:27.15        
                  34.59     1:12.77 (38.18)     1:51.11 (38.34)     2:27.15 (36.04)
 64 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:30.18    2:29.28        
                  34.85     1:13.28 (38.43)     1:51.43 (38.15)     2:29.28 (37.85)
 65 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:29.04    2:30.58        
                  33.54     1:10.59 (37.05)     1:50.10 (39.51)     2:30.58 (40.48)
 66 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    2:31.80        
                  34.42     1:12.48 (38.06)   2:31.80 (1:19.32)                    
 67 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:35.27    2:33.79        
                  36.60     1:15.20 (38.60)     1:55.11 (39.91)     2:33.79 (38.68)
 68 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.34    2:35.15        
                  36.77     1:15.47 (38.70)     1:56.08 (40.61)     2:35.15 (39.07)
 69 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:35.34        
                  36.81     1:15.46 (38.65)     1:56.30 (40.84)     2:35.34 (39.04)
 70 Smith, Calvin M           13 APEX-NE              2:39.66    2:36.19        
                  36.62     1:15.99 (39.37)     1:56.24 (40.25)     2:36.19 (39.95)
 71 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:37.24        
                  37.10     1:17.96 (40.86)     1:58.46 (40.50)     2:37.24 (38.78)
 72 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              2:45.40    2:37.29        
                  38.74     1:18.73 (39.99)     1:58.48 (39.75)     2:37.29 (38.81)
 73 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              3:08.00    2:37.50        
                  38.18     1:19.13 (40.95)     1:59.54 (40.41)     2:37.50 (37.96)
 74 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR              2:42.06    2:41.03        
                  38.35     1:19.23 (40.88)     2:00.82 (41.59)     2:41.03 (40.21)
 75 Page, Chris D             13 APEX-NE              2:46.41    2:41.07        
                  38.53     1:20.55 (42.02)     2:01.41 (40.86)     2:41.07 (39.66)
 76 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 APEX-NE              2:56.99    2:42.42        
                  38.75     1:20.80 (42.05)     2:03.06 (42.26)     2:42.42 (39.36)
 77 Nagalingam, Dravin G      14 APEX-NE              2:41.40    2:43.40        
                  38.75     1:19.77 (41.02)     2:01.90 (42.13)     2:43.40 (41.50)
 78 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              2:52.73    2:45.72        
                  37.42     1:18.68 (41.26)     2:01.93 (43.25)     2:45.72 (43.79)
 79 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:47.23        
                  38.88     1:21.32 (42.44)     2:04.50 (43.18)     2:47.23 (42.73)
 80 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              2:52.83    2:49.56        
                  39.65     1:22.16 (42.51)     2:06.27 (44.11)     2:49.56 (43.29)
 81 Benedyk, Alex             13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:10.09        
                  43.20     1:30.85 (47.65)     2:21.64 (50.79)     3:10.09 (48.45)
 82 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.95        
                  44.97     1:34.30 (49.33)     2:25.87 (51.57)     3:12.95 (47.08)
 -- Lai, Leon                 16 AGUA-MR              2:19.24         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.21     1:05.63 (34.42)     1:39.36 (33.73)          DQ (33.23)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR                57.25      56.99        
                  27.13       56.99 (29.86)                                        
  2 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 MPNY-MR                57.00      59.19        
                  28.32       59.19 (30.87)                                        
  3 Alber, Daniel A           17 BGSC-NE                57.80      59.68        
                  27.88       59.68 (31.80)                                        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR                59.25    1:01.70        
                  29.34     1:01.70 (32.36)                                        
  5 Cerro, Ray J              16 APEX-NE              1:03.57    1:02.98        
                  29.50     1:02.98 (33.48)                                        
  6 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               1:02.59    1:03.00        
                  30.21     1:03.00 (32.79)                                        
  7 Babej, Max C              16 AGUA-MR              1:04.46    1:03.75        
                  30.40     1:03.75 (33.35)                                        
  8 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              1:05.39    1:04.54        
                  30.56     1:04.54 (33.98)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              1:04.92    1:04.71        
                  30.70     1:04.71 (34.01)                                        
 10 Rhee, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              1:03.40    1:05.82        
                  31.17     1:05.82 (34.65)                                        
 11 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE              1:05.91    1:06.26        
                  30.67     1:06.26 (35.59)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sebby           17 APEX-NE                59.12    1:06.28        
                  30.75     1:06.28 (35.53)                                        
 13 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:13.13    1:06.37        
                  30.88     1:06.37 (35.49)                                        
 13 Tirgari, Philippe I       18 AGUA-MR              1:07.12    1:06.37        
                  30.76     1:06.37 (35.61)                                        
 15 Mossi, Ethan P            14 APEX-NE              1:08.57    1:06.45        
                  30.87     1:06.45 (35.58)                                        
 16 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              1:07.23    1:06.81        
                  31.97     1:06.81 (34.84)                                        
 17 Yamamoto, Leo             18 AGUA-MR              1:03.41    1:06.93        
                  31.32     1:06.93 (35.61)                                        
 18 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              1:05.45    1:07.14        
                  31.31     1:07.14 (35.83)                                        
 19 Matejka, Andrew R         16 BGSC-NE              1:08.50    1:07.15        
                  31.89     1:07.15 (35.26)                                        
 20 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:07.22        
                  31.53     1:07.22 (35.69)                                        
 21 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               1:08.53    1:07.69        
                  32.10     1:07.69 (35.59)                                        
 22 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR              1:09.23    1:08.14        
                  32.29     1:08.14 (35.85)                                        
 23 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.74    1:08.24        
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)                                        
 24 Lo, Geoffrey              18 APEX-NE              1:10.86    1:08.34        
                  32.04     1:08.34 (36.30)                                        
 25 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              1:10.07    1:08.39        
                  32.08     1:08.39 (36.31)                                        
 26 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:02.48    1:08.45        
                  31.63     1:08.45 (36.82)                                        
 27 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              1:10.41    1:08.47        
                  32.75     1:08.47 (35.72)                                        
 28 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR              1:07.05    1:09.94        
                  32.70     1:09.94 (37.24)                                        
 29 Shriner, Matthew D        17 BGSC-NE              1:10.84    1:10.15        
                  33.68     1:10.15 (36.47)                                        
 30 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:11.96    1:10.27        
                  32.39     1:10.27 (37.88)                                        
 31 Conklin, Liam E           16 APEX-NE              1:09.47    1:10.37        
                  32.94     1:10.37 (37.43)                                        
 32 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR              1:10.22    1:10.39        
                  33.31     1:10.39 (37.08)                                        
 33 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:10.45    1:10.68        
                  33.71     1:10.68 (36.97)                                        
 34 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR              1:08.78    1:10.72        
                  33.13     1:10.72 (37.59)                                        
 35 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              1:07.11    1:11.26        
                  32.95     1:11.26 (38.31)                                        
 36 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:11.31        
                  33.39     1:11.31 (37.92)                                        
 37 Ribeiro, Damion           16 AGUA-MR              1:07.68    1:11.42        
                  33.27     1:11.42 (38.15)                                        
 38 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR              1:08.39    1:11.48        
                  32.98     1:11.48 (38.50)                                        
 39 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              1:16.56    1:11.58        
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)                                        
 40 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              1:13.19    1:11.91        
                  34.23     1:11.91 (37.68)                                        
 41 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              1:14.01    1:12.07        
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)                                        
 42 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:14.93    1:12.52        
                  34.40     1:12.52 (38.12)                                        
 43 Beland, Matt T            16 APEX-NE              1:10.91    1:12.61        
                  33.91     1:12.61 (38.70)                                        
 44 Ibrahim, Bode M           15 AGUA-MR              1:14.10    1:12.73        
                  34.78     1:12.73 (37.95)                                        
 45 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE              1:14.43    1:13.14        
                  35.52     1:13.14 (37.62)                                        
 46 Sykes, Henderson G        16 APEX-NE              1:17.44    1:13.49        
                  34.53     1:13.49 (38.96)                                        
 47 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR              1:36.42    1:14.61        
                  35.02     1:14.61 (39.59)                                        
 48 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR              1:18.04    1:15.11        
                  36.23     1:15.11 (38.88)                                        
 49 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                1:16.52    1:16.64        
                  36.18     1:16.64 (40.46)                                        
 50 Simon, Parker J           15 APEX-NE              1:17.96    1:16.94        
                  35.62     1:16.94 (41.32)                                        
 51 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               1:18.44    1:17.49        
                  37.83     1:17.49 (39.66)                                        
 52 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:17.65        
                  36.20     1:17.65 (41.45)                                        
 53 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.14    1:17.91        
                  36.54     1:17.91 (41.37)                                        
 54 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               1:18.00    1:17.97        
                  36.57     1:17.97 (41.40)                                        
 55 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR              1:23.30    1:19.39        
                  38.66     1:19.39 (40.73)                                        
 56 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               1:25.38    1:19.43        
                  37.84     1:19.43 (41.59)                                        
 57 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:20.55    1:20.26        
                  37.58     1:20.26 (42.68)                                        
 58 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR              1:22.99    1:20.84        
                  39.56     1:20.84 (41.28)                                        
 59 Garriga-Cerni, Daniel     17 SCSA                 1:17.61    1:21.30        
                  37.91     1:21.30 (43.39)                                        
 60 Saffre, Florian E         13 AGUA-MR              1:26.68    1:21.46        
                  39.04     1:21.46 (42.42)                                        
 61 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:21.50        
                  36.50     1:21.50 (45.00)                                        
 62 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:26.60    1:22.30        
                  39.66     1:22.30 (42.64)                                        
 63 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR              1:20.87    1:22.97        
                  40.07     1:22.97 (42.90)                                        
 64 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.73    1:25.17        
                  41.03     1:25.17 (44.14)                                        
 65 Nagalingam, Dravin G      14 APEX-NE              1:21.00    1:25.61        
                  41.23     1:25.61 (44.38)                                        
 66 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              1:43.82    1:26.94        
                  41.46     1:26.94 (45.48)                                        
 67 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:27.77        
                  41.83     1:27.77 (45.94)                                        
 68 Alexis, Tyler             16 SCSA                 1:20.02    1:27.99        
                  41.42     1:27.99 (46.57)                                        
 69 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              1:30.10    1:28.13        
                  41.36     1:28.13 (46.77)                                        
 70 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              1:33.92    1:30.70        
                  43.51     1:30.70 (47.19)                                        
 71 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 APEX-NE              1:35.23    1:32.57        
                  43.96     1:32.57 (48.61)                                        
 72 Page, Chris D             13 APEX-NE              1:41.30    1:33.06        
                  43.95     1:33.06 (49.11)                                        
 73 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:47.69    1:47.00        
                  49.22     1:47.00 (57.78)                                        
 -- Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              1:25.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.22          DQ (48.77)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              2:02.37    2:05.22        
                  28.12       59.63 (31.51)     1:32.71 (33.08)     2:05.22 (32.51)
  2 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR              2:10.41    2:11.81        
                  28.83     1:01.66 (32.83)     1:36.04 (34.38)     2:11.81 (35.77)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              2:14.97    2:17.12        
                  31.45     1:06.35 (34.90)     1:41.98 (35.63)     2:17.12 (35.14)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              2:13.02    2:17.33        
                  30.78     1:06.69 (35.91)     1:42.60 (35.91)     2:17.33 (34.73)
  5 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR               2:14.00    2:17.41        
                  31.48     1:06.77 (35.29)     1:42.66 (35.89)     2:17.41 (34.75)
  6 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:19.00    2:18.44        
                  31.74     1:07.80 (36.06)     1:43.26 (35.46)     2:18.44 (35.18)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              2:18.72    2:18.79        
                  31.47     1:06.83 (35.36)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:18.79 (35.98)
  8 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              2:14.17    2:19.03        
                  31.00     1:06.93 (35.93)     1:43.03 (36.10)     2:19.03 (36.00)
  9 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR              2:20.44    2:20.83        
                  31.95     1:08.11 (36.16)     1:45.03 (36.92)     2:20.83 (35.80)
 10 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:20.36    2:22.01        
                  32.51     1:08.58 (36.07)     1:45.50 (36.92)     2:22.01 (36.51)
 11 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    16 MPNY-MR              2:22.25    2:23.20        
                  32.18     1:08.32 (36.14)     1:45.67 (37.35)     2:23.20 (37.53)
 12 De Jong, Taiyo A          15 AGUA-MR              2:20.40    2:23.21        
                  31.30     1:07.18 (35.88)     1:45.30 (38.12)     2:23.21 (37.91)
 13 Odom, Reginald D          17 AGUA-MR              2:13.44    2:23.68        
                  31.81     1:06.89 (35.08)     1:44.77 (37.88)     2:23.68 (38.91)
 14 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR              2:18.29    2:25.22        
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)     1:47.37 (38.41)     2:25.22 (37.85)
 15 Tolpina, Axel             15 MPNY-MR              2:23.36    2:25.74        
                  32.54     1:10.17 (37.63)     1:48.78 (38.61)     2:25.74 (36.96)
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR               2:23.72    2:26.62        
                  33.18     1:10.23 (37.05)     1:48.79 (38.56)     2:26.62 (37.83)
 17 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:26.88        
                  32.67     1:10.47 (37.80)     1:49.61 (39.14)     2:26.88 (37.27)
 18 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              2:28.42    2:27.15        
                  33.83     1:11.31 (37.48)     1:49.14 (37.83)     2:27.15 (38.01)
 19 Radkov, Nick S            13 MPNY-MR              2:37.99    2:27.44        
                  32.93     1:10.80 (37.87)     1:48.95 (38.15)     2:27.44 (38.49)
 20 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              2:25.53    2:27.78        
                  32.90     1:10.27 (37.37)     1:48.91 (38.64)     2:27.78 (38.87)
 21 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              2:26.14    2:29.19        
                  33.04     1:10.26 (37.22)     1:49.19 (38.93)     2:29.19 (40.00)
 22 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR              2:18.94    2:29.73        
                  33.47     1:11.45 (37.98)     1:50.14 (38.69)     2:29.73 (39.59)
 23 Sabovic, Adell            14 AGUA-MR              2:33.28    2:30.40        
                  32.90     1:10.60 (37.70)     1:50.38 (39.78)     2:30.40 (40.02)
 24 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 AGUA-MR              2:46.88    2:31.65        
                  35.28     1:13.88 (38.60)     1:53.05 (39.17)     2:31.65 (38.60)
 25 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.41    2:32.38        
                  34.31     1:12.80 (38.49)     1:52.14 (39.34)     2:32.38 (40.24)
 26 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR              2:36.82    2:33.81        
                  33.78     1:12.84 (39.06)     1:53.84 (41.00)     2:33.81 (39.97)
 27 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              2:31.03    2:33.85        
                  34.74     1:12.96 (38.22)     1:53.17 (40.21)     2:33.85 (40.68)
 28 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              2:31.67    2:34.04        
                  34.99     1:13.98 (38.99)     1:54.07 (40.09)     2:34.04 (39.97)
 29 Lem, Jake O               17 AGUA-MR              2:26.45    2:34.20        
                  33.80     1:12.83 (39.03)     1:52.90 (40.07)     2:34.20 (41.30)
 30 Khanna, Varun             16 AGUA-MR              2:30.58    2:34.85        
                  35.49     1:14.69 (39.20)     1:55.02 (40.33)     2:34.85 (39.83)
 31 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR              2:34.69    2:35.22        
                  34.37     1:14.59 (40.22)     1:55.76 (41.17)     2:35.22 (39.46)
 32 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              2:34.66    2:35.47        
                  35.04     1:15.35 (40.31)     1:56.57 (41.22)     2:35.47 (38.90)
 33 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:31.52    2:35.92        
                  35.41     1:15.06 (39.65)     1:55.44 (40.38)     2:35.92 (40.48)
 34 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:37.75    2:36.38        
                  33.68     1:12.19 (38.51)     1:54.19 (42.00)     2:36.38 (42.19)
 35 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR              2:34.44    2:37.63        
                  33.46     1:12.69 (39.23)     1:54.78 (42.09)     2:37.63 (42.85)
 36 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE              2:39.43    2:38.11        
                  35.91     1:15.61 (39.70)     1:56.87 (41.26)     2:38.11 (41.24)
 37 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:40.50    2:39.17        
                  36.36     1:18.05 (41.69)     1:59.39 (41.34)     2:39.17 (39.78)
 38 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              2:31.95    2:39.30        
                  35.01     1:15.75 (40.74)     1:56.91 (41.16)     2:39.30 (42.39)
 39 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR              2:22.94    2:39.76        
                  36.33     1:17.01 (40.68)     1:58.90 (41.89)     2:39.76 (40.86)
 40 Zametko, Nikita           14 MPNY-MR              2:36.85    2:40.90        
                  37.41     1:19.24 (41.83)     2:00.54 (41.30)     2:40.90 (40.36)
 41 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR              2:57.12    2:41.34        
                  36.20     1:17.09 (40.89)     1:59.28 (42.19)     2:41.34 (42.06)
 42 Gorelik, Daniel           14 MPNY-MR              2:36.58    2:41.42        
                  37.32     1:18.89 (41.57)     2:01.40 (42.51)     2:41.42 (40.02)
 43 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:45.98    2:41.71        
                  36.41     1:17.62 (41.21)     1:59.84 (42.22)     2:41.71 (41.87)
 44 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:36.02    2:41.97        
                  36.59     1:17.97 (41.38)     2:00.05 (42.08)     2:41.97 (41.92)
 45 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR              2:59.99    2:42.13        
                  36.67     1:17.25 (40.58)     1:59.43 (42.18)     2:42.13 (42.70)
 46 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              2:38.91    2:42.22        
                  36.10     1:17.27 (41.17)     1:59.91 (42.64)     2:42.22 (42.31)
 47 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              2:45.06    2:42.53        
                  37.58     1:20.27 (42.69)     2:01.84 (41.57)     2:42.53 (40.69)
 48 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:47.75    2:45.84        
                  39.15     1:20.46 (41.31)     2:03.95 (43.49)     2:45.84 (41.89)
 49 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    2:50.16        
                  37.16     1:20.85 (43.69)     2:06.17 (45.32)     2:50.16 (43.99)
 50 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              2:51.27    2:51.73        
                  39.84     1:24.39 (44.55)     2:08.79 (44.40)     2:51.73 (42.94)
 51 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR              3:00.99    2:51.82        
                  39.83     1:24.86 (45.03)     2:08.78 (43.92)     2:51.82 (43.04)
 52 Golin, Jacob              14 MPNY-MR              2:51.68    2:52.33        
                  38.92     1:22.78 (43.86)     2:07.45 (44.67)     2:52.33 (44.88)
 53 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               3:09.22    2:55.02        
                  38.13     1:21.14 (43.01)     2:07.69 (46.55)     2:55.02 (47.33)
 54 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              2:50.60    2:55.17        
                  38.88     1:22.55 (43.67)     2:08.17 (45.62)     2:55.17 (47.00)
 55 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR              3:15.99    2:56.24        
                  43.91     1:28.39 (44.48)     2:13.26 (44.87)     2:56.24 (42.98)
 56 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              3:03.58    2:56.70        
                  40.41     1:25.27 (44.86)     2:11.58 (46.31)     2:56.70 (45.12)
 57 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              3:02.36    2:58.62        
                  41.52     1:26.59 (45.07)     2:12.28 (45.69)     2:58.62 (46.34)
 58 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR              2:55.59    2:59.29        
                  41.14     1:26.88 (45.74)     2:13.20 (46.32)     2:59.29 (46.09)
 58 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:51.59    2:59.29        
                  38.75     1:23.49 (44.74)     2:11.07 (47.58)     2:59.29 (48.22)
 60 Garriga-Cerni, Daniel     17 SCSA                 3:02.25    3:02.71        
                  40.89     1:26.65 (45.76)     2:14.43 (47.78)     3:02.71 (48.28)
 61 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        3:35.00    3:04.06        
                  41.89     1:30.40 (48.51)     2:19.03 (48.63)     3:04.06 (45.03)
 62 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    3:06.82        
                  41.36     1:29.23 (47.87)     2:19.79 (50.56)     3:06.82 (47.03)
 63 Vileshin, Daniel          13 MPNY-MR              3:11.48    3:07.57        
                  42.03     1:32.72 (50.69)     2:22.81 (50.09)     3:07.57 (44.76)
 64 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:12.21        
                  44.42     1:33.31 (48.89)     2:24.01 (50.70)     3:12.21 (48.20)
 65 Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR              3:19.46    3:12.26        
                  42.81     1:31.62 (48.81)     2:22.19 (50.57)     3:12.26 (50.07)
 66 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              3:13.72    3:12.49        
                  41.71     1:29.38 (47.67)     2:20.60 (51.22)     3:12.49 (51.89)
 67 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              3:07.00    3:14.19        
                  44.68     1:34.89 (50.21)     2:25.17 (50.28)     3:14.19 (49.02)
 68 Alexis, Tyler             16 SCSA                 3:11.00    3:15.47        
                  42.48     1:30.52 (48.04)     2:22.29 (51.77)     3:15.47 (53.18)
 -- Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              2:33.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  36.62     1:18.34 (41.72)     2:02.42 (44.08)          DQ (44.54)
 -- Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        3:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  41.98     1:30.22 (48.24)     2:19.41 (49.19)          DQ (53.63)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             17 MPNY-MR                49.80      53.25        
                  25.00       53.25 (28.25)                                        
  2 Alber, Daniel A           17 BGSC-NE                51.34      53.47        
                  25.16       53.47 (28.31)                                        
  3 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR                53.25      54.15        
                  25.26       54.15 (28.89)                                        
  4 Shriner, Matthew D        17 BGSC-NE                53.27      54.52        
                  26.06       54.52 (28.46)                                        
  5 Baczek, Stevos N          17 BGSC-NE                56.47      54.70        
                  24.71       54.70 (29.99)                                        
  6 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR                 52.69      54.93        
                  26.17       54.93 (28.76)                                        
  7 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR                55.58      55.32        
                  26.60       55.32 (28.72)                                        
  8 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR                55.48      55.60        
                  26.46       55.60 (29.14)                                        
  9 Wong, Phillip             17 PAC-MR                 56.32      56.22        
                  26.90       56.22 (29.32)                                        
 10 Matejka, Andrew R         16 BGSC-NE                55.12      56.34        
                  26.82       56.34 (29.52)                                        
 11 Diebold, Nick B           17 APEX-NE                54.72      56.38        
                  26.82       56.38 (29.56)                                        
 12 Melendez, Sebby           17 APEX-NE                51.46      56.41        
                  26.23       56.41 (30.18)                                        
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR                 57.80      56.54        
                  26.97       56.54 (29.57)                                        
 14 Odom, Reginald D          17 AGUA-MR                54.54      56.78        
                  26.08       56.78 (30.70)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR                57.15      56.87        
                  27.29       56.87 (29.58)                                        
 16 Lo, Geoffrey              18 APEX-NE                55.53      56.95        
                  26.69       56.95 (30.26)                                        
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR                53.32      57.42        
                  27.19       57.42 (30.23)                                        
 18 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR                57.50      57.47        
                  27.04       57.47 (30.43)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                57.32      57.51        
                  27.06       57.51 (30.45)                                        
 19 Cerro, Ray J              16 APEX-NE                57.06      57.51        
                  26.89       57.51 (30.62)                                        
 21 Griffenkranz, Sean M      17 PAC-MR                 55.01      57.79        
                  26.83       57.79 (30.96)                                        
 22 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR                57.12      57.82        
                  26.50       57.82 (31.32)                                        
 23 Khanna, Varun             16 AGUA-MR                55.44      57.83        
                  27.14       57.83 (30.69)                                        
 24 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR                56.72      58.00        
                  27.24       58.00 (30.76)                                        
 25 Conklin, Liam E           16 APEX-NE                55.94      58.16        
                  27.35       58.16 (30.81)                                        
 26 Rudz, Dmitrry             15 MPNY-MR                57.10      58.49        
                  26.72       58.49 (31.77)                                        
 27 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                1:00.57      58.76        
                  27.53       58.76 (31.23)                                        
 28 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               1:00.90      59.09        
                  27.38       59.09 (31.71)                                        
 29 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              1:03.02      59.10        
                  27.63       59.10 (31.47)                                        
 30 Sykes, Henderson G        16 APEX-NE              1:01.79      59.27        
                  27.06       59.27 (32.21)                                        
 31 Massari, Eugenio G        15 AGUA-MR                58.50      59.37        
                  28.00       59.37 (31.37)                                        
 32 Zhang, Bingbing           17 APEX-NE              1:00.84      59.97        
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)                                        
 33 Black, Christopher J      14 APEX-NE              1:00.53      59.99        
                  28.47       59.99 (31.52)                                        
 34 Maretic, Matt A           16 PAC-MR               1:00.89    1:00.19        
                  27.96     1:00.19 (32.23)                                        
 35 Yamamoto, Leo             18 AGUA-MR              1:00.17    1:00.33        
                  27.69     1:00.33 (32.64)                                        
 36 Kumeno, Kai L             15 AGUA-MR                58.40    1:00.34        
                  27.75     1:00.34 (32.59)                                        
 37 McCurdy, Alex P           16 BGSC-NE              1:00.80    1:00.35        
                  28.79     1:00.35 (31.56)                                        
 38 Mossi, Ethan P            14 APEX-NE              1:00.84    1:00.37        
                  28.05     1:00.37 (32.32)                                        
 39 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR                59.46    1:00.60        
                  28.84     1:00.60 (31.76)                                        
 40 Tirgari, Philippe I       18 AGUA-MR              1:00.06    1:00.81        
                  28.09     1:00.81 (32.72)                                        
 40 Kleyer, Max J             14 FREE-MR                59.30    1:00.81        
                  27.61     1:00.81 (33.20)                                        
 42 Babej, Max C              16 AGUA-MR              1:00.95    1:00.87        
                  28.70     1:00.87 (32.17)                                        
 43 Grobshteyn, Mark P        15 MPNY-MR              1:00.31    1:00.90        
                  28.42     1:00.90 (32.48)                                        
 44 Malloy, Tommy             14 FREE-MR              1:00.79    1:01.17        
                  30.12     1:01.17 (31.05)                                        
 45 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR              1:02.17    1:01.21        
                  28.63     1:01.21 (32.58)                                        
 46 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR              1:01.52    1:01.22        
                  28.68     1:01.22 (32.54)                                        
 47 Lewit, Antonio            17 SCSA                 1:01.81    1:01.32        
                  28.95     1:01.32 (32.37)                                        
 48 Rhee, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              1:01.48    1:01.33        
                  28.78     1:01.33 (32.55)                                        
 49 Ibrahim, Bode M           15 AGUA-MR                57.38    1:01.68        
                  28.32     1:01.68 (33.36)                                        
 50 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE                59.97    1:01.99        
                  29.07     1:01.99 (32.92)                                        
 51 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              1:05.94    1:02.21        
                  28.96     1:02.21 (33.25)                                        
 52 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE                59.56    1:02.29        
                  28.75     1:02.29 (33.54)                                        
 53 Page, Jeff G              14 APEX-NE              1:04.38    1:02.31        
                  29.33     1:02.31 (32.98)                                        
 54 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              1:01.72    1:02.39        
                  28.68     1:02.39 (33.71)                                        
 55 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               1:03.47    1:02.49        
                  29.35     1:02.49 (33.14)                                        
 56 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              1:02.53    1:02.81        
                  28.97     1:02.81 (33.84)                                        
 57 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              1:03.87    1:02.87        
                  28.96     1:02.87 (33.91)                                        
 58 Kourilov, Yevgeniy        16 MPNY-MR                59.64    1:03.13        
                  28.51     1:03.13 (34.62)                                        
 59 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              1:01.44    1:03.46        
                  29.30     1:03.46 (34.16)                                        
 60 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              1:02.46    1:03.61        
                  29.47     1:03.61 (34.14)                                        
 61 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR              1:02.86    1:03.64        
                  29.68     1:03.64 (33.96)                                        
 62 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               1:05.56    1:03.73        
                  29.34     1:03.73 (34.39)                                        
 63 Peng, David               13 MPNY-MR              1:04.48    1:03.83        
                  30.76     1:03.83 (33.07)                                        
 64 Beland, Matt T            16 APEX-NE              1:04.43    1:04.12        
                  29.46     1:04.12 (34.66)                                        
 65 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              1:04.28    1:04.13        
                  29.11     1:04.13 (35.02)                                        
 66 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              1:05.26    1:04.32        
                  29.81     1:04.32 (34.51)                                        
 67 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR              1:08.04    1:04.43        
                  29.51     1:04.43 (34.92)                                        
 68 Cassidy, Kerry J          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:04.49        
                  29.96     1:04.49 (34.53)                                        
 69 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              1:00.37    1:04.57        
                  28.16     1:04.57 (36.41)                                        
 70 Yankelevich, Jacob        15 MPNY-MR              1:01.57    1:04.65        
                  30.16     1:04.65 (34.49)                                        
 71 Kim, Christopher W        14 NYSA-MR              1:05.92    1:04.97        
                  29.33     1:04.97 (35.64)                                        
 72 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR              1:02.24    1:05.27        
                  29.32     1:05.27 (35.95)                                        
 73 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.26    1:05.72        
                  29.90     1:05.72 (35.82)                                        
 74 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.20        
                  30.75     1:06.20 (35.45)                                        
 75 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR              1:13.05    1:06.56        
                  30.31     1:06.56 (36.25)                                        
 76 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE              1:08.16    1:06.89        
                  30.57     1:06.89 (36.32)                                        
 77 Pukin, Joshua R           16 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:07.13        
                  30.16     1:07.13 (36.97)                                        
 78 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR              1:20.72    1:07.51        
                  29.71     1:07.51 (37.80)                                        
 79 Gordinier, Peter T        16 PAC-MR               1:07.71    1:07.68        
                  31.26     1:07.68 (36.42)                                        
 80 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE              1:11.06    1:07.81        
                  32.70     1:07.81 (35.11)                                        
 81 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              1:07.85    1:08.40        
                  31.30     1:08.40 (37.10)                                        
 82 Simon, Parker J           15 APEX-NE              1:10.78    1:08.53        
                  31.00     1:08.53 (37.53)                                        
 83 Gutierrez Jr, Angel       14 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.53        
                  30.51     1:10.53 (40.02)                                        
 84 Yu, Stanley               13 MPNY-MR              1:09.44    1:10.85        
                  32.83     1:10.85 (38.02)                                        
 85 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.31    1:11.01        
                  32.61     1:11.01 (38.40)                                        
 86 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      13 MPNY-MR              1:10.35    1:12.49        
                  33.16     1:12.49 (39.33)                                        
 87 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              1:17.33    1:13.19        
                  32.98     1:13.19 (40.21)                                        
 88 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              1:12.88    1:14.48        
                  34.80     1:14.48 (39.68)                                        
 89 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR              1:12.36    1:14.84        
                  34.90     1:14.84 (39.94)                                        
 90 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              1:11.57    1:15.18        
                  36.15     1:15.18 (39.03)                                        
 91 Abromavage, Harrison H    13 AGUA-MR              1:31.46    1:15.75        
                  33.65     1:15.75 (42.10)                                        
 92 Smith, Calvin M           13 APEX-NE              1:20.77    1:16.48        
                  35.87     1:16.48 (40.61)                                        
 93 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               1:12.61    1:17.03        
                  35.15     1:17.03 (41.88)                                        
 94 Nagalingam, Dravin G      14 APEX-NE              1:14.75    1:17.86        
                  35.19     1:17.86 (42.67)                                        
 95 Page, Chris D             13 APEX-NE              1:15.29    1:18.80        
                  36.77     1:18.80 (42.03)                                        
 96 Coronel, Freddy           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.54    1:19.08        
                  35.99     1:19.08 (43.09)                                        
 97 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              1:19.88    1:20.63        
                  37.95     1:20.63 (42.68)                                        
 98 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              1:14.67    1:20.71        
                  35.76     1:20.71 (44.95)                                        
 99 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.24    1:21.18        
                  36.93     1:21.18 (44.25)                                        
100 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 APEX-NE              1:22.21    1:23.56        
                  37.49     1:23.56 (46.07)                                        
101 Bruskotter, Jasper        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.83    1:24.67        
                  37.13     1:24.67 (47.54)                                        
102 Mueller, Kirin D          14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.22        
                  39.41     1:28.22 (48.81)                                        
103 Benedyk, Alex             13 MPNY-MR              1:34.69    1:35.69        
                  43.99     1:35.69 (51.70)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              1:55.37    1:54.68        
                  25.72       55.98 (30.26)     1:25.70 (29.72)     1:54.68 (28.98)
  2 Seidel, Max E             15 BGSC-NE              2:00.89    1:54.85        
                  25.63       54.84 (29.21)     1:24.85 (30.01)     1:54.85 (30.00)
  3 Lee, Hyun S               30 NYAC-MR              1:53.11    1:55.23        
                  26.07       55.44 (29.37)     1:25.04 (29.60)     1:55.23 (30.19)
  4 Alber, Daniel A           17 BGSC-NE              2:04.06    2:01.75        
                  25.93       55.66 (29.73)     1:27.59 (31.93)     2:01.75 (34.16)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR              2:00.37    2:02.60        
                  27.39       58.52 (31.13)     1:30.62 (32.10)     2:02.60 (31.98)
  6 Matejka, Andrew R         16 BGSC-NE              2:02.44    2:04.08        
                  27.47       58.57 (31.10)     1:31.72 (33.15)     2:04.08 (32.36)
  7 Lai, Leon                 16 AGUA-MR              2:05.44    2:04.44        
                  27.27       58.28 (31.01)     1:29.76 (31.48)     2:04.44 (34.68)
  8 Lo, Geoffrey              18 APEX-NE              2:10.61    2:07.75        
                  28.22     1:00.47 (32.25)     1:34.00 (33.53)     2:07.75 (33.75)
  9 Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR              2:06.33    2:07.82        
                  28.34     1:00.44 (32.10)     1:34.27 (33.83)     2:07.82 (33.55)
 10 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              2:09.32    2:08.38        
                  29.57     1:01.71 (32.14)     1:34.98 (33.27)     2:08.38 (33.40)
 11 Diebold, Nick B           17 APEX-NE              2:15.99    2:09.17        
                  27.50       59.16 (31.66)     1:33.44 (34.28)     2:09.17 (35.73)
 12 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:11.05    2:10.10        
                  29.21     1:02.59 (33.38)     1:36.71 (34.12)     2:10.10 (33.39)
 13 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:35.14    2:11.35        
                  29.39     1:02.73 (33.34)     1:37.65 (34.92)     2:11.35 (33.70)
 14 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:15.75    2:11.60        
                  28.86     1:01.01 (32.15)     1:35.92 (34.91)     2:11.60 (35.68)
 15 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              2:11.39    2:11.86        
                  27.94     1:00.54 (32.60)     1:36.43 (35.89)     2:11.86 (35.43)
 16 Wolf, Kuba J              16 APEX-NE              2:12.84    2:12.33        
                  29.51     1:02.25 (32.74)     1:37.02 (34.77)     2:12.33 (35.31)
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:00.27    2:13.57        
                  30.97     1:05.78 (34.81)     1:38.91 (33.13)     2:13.57 (34.66)
 18 Lewit, Antonio            17 SCSA                 2:21.40    2:17.53        
                  29.36     1:02.94 (33.58)     1:39.06 (36.12)     2:17.53 (38.47)
 19 Babej, Max C              16 AGUA-MR              2:22.47    2:17.91        
                  30.48     1:05.29 (34.81)     1:41.64 (36.35)     2:17.91 (36.27)
 20 Ribeiro, Damion           16 AGUA-MR              2:05.18    2:19.81        
                  28.55     1:02.81 (34.26)     1:40.51 (37.70)     2:19.81 (39.30)
 21 Black, Christopher J      14 APEX-NE              2:17.24    2:20.39        
                  29.35     1:05.21 (35.86)     1:42.91 (37.70)     2:20.39 (37.48)
 22 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:20.72        
                  30.56     1:06.77 (36.21)     1:44.82 (38.05)     2:20.72 (35.90)
 23 Page, Jeff G              14 APEX-NE              2:33.28    2:21.98        
                  30.28     1:04.47 (34.19)     1:43.06 (38.59)     2:21.98 (38.92)
 24 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE              2:12.66    2:22.13        
                  31.55     1:07.27 (35.72)     1:44.30 (37.03)     2:22.13 (37.83)
 25 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              2:24.94    2:23.28        
                  32.02     1:08.15 (36.13)     1:45.53 (37.38)     2:23.28 (37.75)
 26 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:23.91    2:24.10        
                  31.22     1:08.37 (37.15)     1:46.62 (38.25)     2:24.10 (37.48)
 27 Sykes, Henderson G        16 APEX-NE              2:18.99    2:26.21        
                  28.71     1:04.18 (35.47)     1:44.89 (40.71)     2:26.21 (41.32)
 28 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE              2:27.92    2:28.26        
                  32.34     1:09.74 (37.40)     1:49.33 (39.59)     2:28.26 (38.93)
 29 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR              2:50.99    2:32.49        
                  34.16     1:13.48 (39.32)     1:55.05 (41.57)     2:32.49 (37.44)
 30 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.16        
                  32.73     1:11.28 (38.55)     1:56.83 (45.55)     2:44.16 (47.33)
 31 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:44.48        
                  35.44     1:16.69 (41.25)     2:01.83 (45.14)     2:44.48 (42.65)
 32 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:44.72        
                  34.31     1:18.56 (44.25)     2:03.07 (44.51)     2:44.72 (41.65)
 33 Smith, Calvin M           13 APEX-NE              2:50.99    2:52.66        
                  35.13     1:18.23 (43.10)     2:04.44 (46.21)     2:52.66 (48.22)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       31 MPNY-MR              1:51.63    1:55.53        
                  25.14       54.34 (29.20)     1:27.45 (33.11)     1:55.53 (28.08)
  2 Seidel, Max E             15 BGSC-NE              1:53.88    1:58.01        
                  25.92       56.58 (30.66)     1:30.03 (33.45)     1:58.01 (27.98)
  3 Byman, Sean J             16 PAC-MR               2:00.95    1:58.88        
                  26.28       56.22 (29.94)     1:30.12 (33.90)     1:58.88 (28.76)
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    16 MPNY-MR              1:58.50    2:00.47        
                  25.31       56.22 (30.91)     1:31.82 (35.60)     2:00.47 (28.65)
  5 Baczek, Stevos N          17 BGSC-NE              2:06.38    2:02.21        
                  25.92       56.47 (30.55)     1:36.48 (40.01)     2:02.21 (25.73)
  6 Melendez, Sebby           17 APEX-NE              2:00.99    2:04.14        
                  26.24       57.67 (31.43)     1:35.08 (37.41)     2:04.14 (29.06)
  7 Kukharskyi, Sergii        27 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:04.20        
                  27.73     1:02.24 (34.51)     1:35.36 (33.12)     2:04.20 (28.84)
  8 Park, Edward              13 NYSA-MR              2:05.32    2:05.51        
                  27.09       58.71 (31.62)     1:37.05 (38.34)     2:05.51 (28.46)
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        14 NYSA-MR              1:59.77    2:05.92        
                  26.65       58.92 (32.27)     1:36.40 (37.48)     2:05.92 (29.52)
 10 Shriner, Matthew D        17 BGSC-NE              2:07.76    2:06.19        
                  27.22     1:00.18 (32.96)     1:38.84 (38.66)     2:06.19 (27.35)
 11 Gong, Phillip J           15 NYSA-MR              2:08.82    2:06.27        
                  27.47     1:01.86 (34.39)     1:37.09 (35.23)     2:06.27 (29.18)
 12 Wolf, Kuba J              16 APEX-NE              2:09.99    2:07.94        
                  27.91       59.58 (31.67)     1:37.89 (38.31)     2:07.94 (30.05)
 13 McCurdy, Alex P           16 BGSC-NE              2:06.66    2:08.73        
                  28.60     1:04.22 (35.62)     1:41.00 (36.78)     2:08.73 (27.73)
 14 Cerro, Ray J              16 APEX-NE              2:11.90    2:08.86        
                  27.97     1:02.53 (34.56)     1:40.05 (37.52)     2:08.86 (28.81)
 15 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               2:07.52    2:09.03        
                  28.14       59.60 (31.46)     1:40.23 (40.63)     2:09.03 (28.80)
 16 Mcalpine, Michael A       17 MPNY-MR              2:01.91    2:09.22        
                  26.94       59.36 (32.42)     1:37.85 (38.49)     2:09.22 (31.37)
 17 Rhee, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              2:06.79    2:09.77        
                  28.84     1:04.06 (35.22)     1:39.57 (35.51)     2:09.77 (30.20)
 18 Conklin, Liam E           16 APEX-NE              2:08.52    2:10.67        
                  27.71     1:00.35 (32.64)     1:40.17 (39.82)     2:10.67 (30.50)
 18 Flynn, Richard E          14 PAC-MR               2:15.42    2:10.67        
                  27.23     1:00.15 (32.92)     1:39.25 (39.10)     2:10.67 (31.42)
 20 Emmerich, Lee A           17 PAC-MR               2:02.04    2:11.27        
                  28.82     1:02.11 (33.29)     1:40.42 (38.31)     2:11.27 (30.85)
 21 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              2:11.22    2:11.74        
                  27.70     1:01.98 (34.28)     1:41.73 (39.75)     2:11.74 (30.01)
 22 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              2:11.45    2:12.00        
                  28.50     1:04.32 (35.82)     1:40.70 (36.38)     2:12.00 (31.30)
 23 Beland, Matt T            16 APEX-NE              2:11.18    2:12.53        
                  29.01     1:01.75 (32.74)     1:41.19 (39.44)     2:12.53 (31.34)
 24 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE              2:11.17    2:12.77        
                  29.31     1:04.22 (34.91)     1:42.74 (38.52)     2:12.77 (30.03)
 25 Hafez, Omar A             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.24    2:13.26        
                  26.82     1:01.71 (34.89)     1:40.49 (38.78)     2:13.26 (32.77)
 26 Prokic, Matija            16 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.94    2:13.37        
                  29.20     1:03.03 (33.83)     1:41.13 (38.10)     2:13.37 (32.24)
 27 Carrenard, Justice A      13 AGUA-MR              2:11.27    2:13.40        
                  29.07     1:02.96 (33.89)     1:43.26 (40.30)     2:13.40 (30.14)
 28 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR              2:10.58    2:13.82        
                  29.18     1:02.98 (33.80)     1:42.23 (39.25)     2:13.82 (31.59)
 29 Park, Ethan K             15 AGUA-MR              2:18.50    2:13.83        
                  27.64     1:02.33 (34.69)     1:43.02 (40.69)     2:13.83 (30.81)
 30 Mossi, Ethan P            14 APEX-NE              2:18.70    2:13.86        
                  28.53     1:03.45 (34.92)     1:42.42 (38.97)     2:13.86 (31.44)
 31 Elkhouly, Marwan A        15 MPNY-MR              2:14.60    2:13.91        
                  28.06     1:02.25 (34.19)     1:41.29 (39.04)     2:13.91 (32.62)
 32 Mohlenbrok, Gabriel       18 MPNY-MR              2:05.46    2:13.95        
                  27.57     1:01.11 (33.54)     1:42.40 (41.29)     2:13.95 (31.55)
 33 Pragnell, Tristan Z       13 AGUA-MR              2:13.87    2:14.01        
                  27.96     1:00.35 (32.39)     1:42.67 (42.32)     2:14.01 (31.34)
 34 Black, Christopher J      14 APEX-NE              2:15.31    2:14.07        
                  28.53     1:02.49 (33.96)     1:43.97 (41.48)     2:14.07 (30.10)
 35 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              2:12.07    2:14.42        
                  29.32     1:04.49 (35.17)     1:44.30 (39.81)     2:14.42 (30.12)
 36 Chrenko, Alex             14 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:15.14        
                  29.62     1:05.92 (36.30)     1:44.86 (38.94)     2:15.14 (30.28)
 37 Massari, Eugenio G        15 AGUA-MR              2:14.34    2:15.61        
                  27.16     1:01.75 (34.59)     1:44.46 (42.71)     2:15.61 (31.15)
 38 Hammam, Khaled M          16 MPNY-MR              2:15.62    2:15.77        
                  28.20     1:02.97 (34.77)     1:46.21 (43.24)     2:15.77 (29.56)
 39 Hong, Joesph W            16 AGUA-MR              2:20.40    2:16.02        
                  28.14     1:03.51 (35.37)     1:42.95 (39.44)     2:16.02 (33.07)
 40 Jarski, Alex C            17 NYSA-MR              2:15.63    2:16.97        
                  28.77     1:03.35 (34.58)     1:45.00 (41.65)     2:16.97 (31.97)
 41 Clark, Justin W           13 BGSC-NE              2:23.37    2:17.11        
                  30.02     1:03.53 (33.51)     1:45.61 (42.08)     2:17.11 (31.50)
 42 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              2:16.95    2:17.13        
                  29.21     1:06.26 (37.05)     1:46.45 (40.19)     2:17.13 (30.68)
 43 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              2:21.19    2:17.54        
                  28.93     1:04.45 (35.52)     1:46.66 (42.21)     2:17.54 (30.88)
 44 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 MPNY-MR              2:16.78    2:18.25        
                  29.17     1:06.09 (36.92)     1:47.15 (41.06)     2:18.25 (31.10)
 45 Chapman, Martin D         14 AGUA-MR              2:14.97    2:19.12        
                  29.96     1:08.64 (38.68)     1:46.50 (37.86)     2:19.12 (32.62)
 46 Clark, Liam B             17 AGUA-MR              2:11.30    2:19.52        
                  29.85     1:06.34 (36.49)     1:44.45 (38.11)     2:19.52 (35.07)
 47 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              2:15.07    2:19.71        
                  29.61     1:05.70 (36.09)     1:46.72 (41.02)     2:19.71 (32.99)
 48 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              2:24.37    2:19.81        
                  29.55     1:05.65 (36.10)     1:47.65 (42.00)     2:19.81 (32.16)
 49 Song, Leonard Q           15 AGUA-MR              2:15.70    2:19.87        
                  30.93     1:05.50 (34.57)     1:46.18 (40.68)     2:19.87 (33.69)
 50 Page, Jeff G              14 APEX-NE              2:29.08    2:20.75        
                  28.15     1:03.88 (35.73)     1:48.73 (44.85)     2:20.75 (32.02)
 51 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE              2:23.94    2:21.01        
                  30.89     1:07.18 (36.29)     1:48.76 (41.58)     2:21.01 (32.25)
 52 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:22.32    2:21.40        
                  28.50     1:04.91 (36.41)     1:47.05 (42.14)     2:21.40 (34.35)
 53 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE              2:20.25    2:22.26        
                  29.87     1:06.76 (36.89)     1:50.17 (43.41)     2:22.26 (32.09)
 54 DeMarco, Preston Q        18 UN-MR                2:25.40    2:23.46        
                  27.75     1:06.63 (38.88)     1:50.33 (43.70)     2:23.46 (33.13)
 55 Pitt, David H             14 AGUA-MR              2:27.37    2:23.66        
                  29.90     1:08.45 (38.55)     1:52.71 (44.26)     2:23.66 (30.95)
 56 Chang, Richard R          14 APEX-NE              2:30.05    2:24.01        
                  32.05     1:10.02 (37.97)     1:51.07 (41.05)     2:24.01 (32.94)
 57 DiMaggio, Joe R           13 MPNY-MR              2:20.11    2:24.04        
                  30.37     1:08.94 (38.57)     1:49.45 (40.51)     2:24.04 (34.59)
 58 Simon, Parker J           15 APEX-NE              2:32.78    2:24.91        
                  32.05     1:07.85 (35.80)     1:50.62 (42.77)     2:24.91 (34.29)
 59 Choi, Yoo min             13 BGSC-NE              2:24.31    2:24.95        
                  31.56     1:06.66 (35.10)     1:52.80 (46.14)     2:24.95 (32.15)
 60 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR              2:32.37    2:27.50        
                  32.18     1:10.37 (38.19)     1:53.85 (43.48)     2:27.50 (33.65)
 61 Tomioka, Joshua H         13 NYSA-MR              2:30.15    2:27.98        
                  31.38     1:10.10 (38.72)     1:53.79 (43.69)     2:27.98 (34.19)
 62 Finley, Mike P            13 PAC-MR               2:29.34    2:28.18        
                  31.83     1:10.26 (38.43)     1:54.50 (44.24)     2:28.18 (33.68)
 63 Naing, Ko Ko M            13 MPNY-MR              2:31.59    2:29.45        
                  30.47     1:09.40 (38.93)     1:55.08 (45.68)     2:29.45 (34.37)
 64 Lunardi, Gabriele F       13 AGUA-MR              2:32.84    2:30.33        
                  31.87     1:08.02 (36.15)     1:56.25 (48.23)     2:30.33 (34.08)
 65 Smith, Calvin M           13 APEX-NE              2:41.03    2:32.13        
                  33.90     1:13.71 (39.81)     1:59.47 (45.76)     2:32.13 (32.66)
 66 Nagalingam, Dravin G      14 APEX-NE              2:39.35    2:32.46        
                  32.41     1:12.80 (40.39)     1:59.08 (46.28)     2:32.46 (33.38)
 67 Chang, Wonjae             14 AGUA-MR              2:38.22    2:32.76        
                  31.14     1:11.99 (40.85)     1:58.06 (46.07)     2:32.76 (34.70)
 68 Hammam, Omar              13 MPNY-MR              2:31.93    2:34.56        
                  33.14     1:11.90 (38.76)     2:00.76 (48.86)     2:34.56 (33.80)
 69 Page, Chris D             13 APEX-NE              2:43.74    2:36.42        
                  33.76     1:13.99 (40.23)     2:02.66 (48.67)     2:36.42 (33.76)
 70 More, Yash B              13 AGUA-MR              2:42.28    2:36.52        
                  33.26     1:14.23 (40.97)     1:59.68 (45.45)     2:36.52 (36.84)
 71 Nemirovsky, Michael       13 MPNY-MR              2:48.91    2:38.09        
                  35.10     1:16.22 (41.12)     2:03.34 (47.12)     2:38.09 (34.75)
 72 Kwon, Joshua O            13 PAC-MR               2:46.60    2:41.87        
                  37.51     1:20.44 (42.93)     2:03.68 (43.24)     2:41.87 (38.19)
 73 Norberg, Malte            13 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.79    2:42.12        
                  34.37     1:16.55 (42.18)     2:05.11 (48.56)     2:42.12 (37.01)
 74 Sapara, Chris A           15 FREE-MR              2:39.99    2:43.82        
                  33.33   2:05.31 (1:31.98)     2:44.00 (38.69)         2:43.82 ( )
 75 Cadogan, Patrick W        13 APEX-NE              2:44.56    2:47.24        
                  37.74     1:20.26 (42.52)     2:11.31 (51.05)     2:47.24 (35.93)
 76 Saffre, Florian E         13 AGUA-MR              2:56.83    2:47.52        
                  36.21     1:19.13 (42.92)     2:07.47 (48.34)     2:47.52 (40.05)
 77 Alexis, Tyler             16 SCSA                 3:04.19    2:50.93        
                  32.69     1:17.30 (44.61)     2:09.87 (52.57)     2:50.93 (41.06)
 78 Bialik, Richie G          16 COND-MR              2:53.45    2:52.14        
                  36.71     1:22.38 (45.67)     2:17.49 (55.11)     2:52.14 (34.65)
 -- Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR              2:05.96         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  27.22     1:01.80 (34.58)     1:38.76 (36.96)          DQ (29.46)
 -- Cusmano, Arlo D           13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.44     1:29.31 (48.87)     2:20.14 (50.83)          DQ (45.94)
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           15 AGUA-MR              4:18.48    4:16.07        
                  26.50       56.76 (30.26)     1:29.73 (32.97)     2:01.85 (32.12)
        2:39.88 (38.03)     3:18.00 (38.12)     3:47.79 (29.79)     4:16.07 (28.28)
  2 Shriner, Matthew D        17 BGSC-NE              4:23.30    4:25.41        
                  27.48       58.24 (30.76)     1:32.96 (34.72)     2:07.80 (34.84)
        2:46.95 (39.15)     3:26.79 (39.84)     3:56.78 (29.99)     4:25.41 (28.63)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               15 AGUA-MR              4:27.54    4:26.86        
                  28.87     1:01.62 (32.75)     1:37.48 (35.86)     2:12.25 (34.77)
        2:47.92 (35.67)     3:24.60 (36.68)     3:56.75 (32.15)     4:26.86 (30.11)
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         14 PAC-MR               4:33.98    4:31.35        
                  28.76     1:02.55 (33.79)     1:37.15 (34.60)     2:11.53 (34.38)
        2:52.38 (40.85)     3:33.20 (40.82)     4:02.46 (29.26)     4:31.35 (28.89)
  5 McCurdy, Alex P           16 BGSC-NE              4:17.40    4:34.43        
                  29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)     1:40.05 (36.85)     2:16.14 (36.09)
        2:53.18 (37.04)     3:31.27 (38.09)     4:03.12 (31.85)     4:34.43 (31.31)
  6 Yamamoto, Kai             14 AGUA-MR              4:31.65    4:36.61        
                  28.17     1:00.77 (32.60)     1:36.92 (36.15)     2:14.66 (37.74)
      3:31.54 (1:16.88)     4:04.92 (33.38)     4:36.74 (31.82)         4:36.61 ( )
  7 Hoffmann, Ty Y            14 BGSC-NE              4:47.17    4:37.84        
                  30.31     1:06.12 (35.81)     1:42.54 (36.42)     2:19.65 (37.11)
        2:57.30 (37.65)     3:36.35 (39.05)     4:08.39 (32.04)     4:37.84 (29.45)
  8 Wisniewski, Robert L      17 MPNY-MR              4:45.44    4:38.13        
                  28.80     1:03.86 (35.06)     1:42.31 (38.45)     2:18.25 (35.94)
        2:54.48 (36.23)     3:32.93 (38.45)     4:06.76 (33.83)     4:38.13 (31.37)
  9 Hernandez, Rene M         15 AGUA-MR              4:41.37    4:38.89        
                  27.97     1:00.21 (32.24)     1:36.55 (36.34)     2:12.50 (35.95)
        2:54.22 (41.72)     3:36.11 (41.89)     4:07.93 (31.82)     4:38.89 (30.96)
 10 Babej, Max C              16 AGUA-MR              4:50.31    4:39.21        
                  30.19     1:04.52 (34.33)     1:42.27 (37.75)     2:17.91 (35.64)
        2:55.63 (37.72)     3:33.37 (37.74)     4:06.90 (33.53)     4:39.21 (32.31)
 11 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  16 AGUA-MR              4:29.24    4:40.66        
                  29.38     1:01.41 (32.03)     1:37.20 (35.79)     2:12.98 (35.78)
        2:54.54 (41.56)     3:36.82 (42.28)     4:08.98 (32.16)     4:40.66 (31.68)
 12 MacLennan, Alexander L    13 AGUA-MR              4:46.51    4:45.23        
                  29.71     1:03.86 (34.15)     1:40.40 (36.54)     2:16.85 (36.45)
        2:57.42 (40.57)     3:39.34 (41.92)     4:13.60 (34.26)     4:45.23 (31.63)
 13 Ivanov, Matvey A          12 BGSC-NE              4:52.78    4:46.83        
                  30.37     1:07.09 (36.72)     1:45.68 (38.59)     2:22.73 (37.05)
        3:03.05 (40.32)     3:44.33 (41.28)     4:16.60 (32.27)     4:46.83 (30.23)
 14 Lionti, Nicholas V        15 AGUA-MR              4:44.89    4:49.69        
                  30.48     1:05.30 (34.82)     1:43.04 (37.74)     2:19.79 (36.75)
        3:00.95 (41.16)     3:43.01 (42.06)     4:17.35 (34.34)     4:49.69 (32.34)
 15 Sabella, Nick G           15 NYSA-MR              4:52.23    4:50.92        
                  30.25     1:06.18 (35.93)     1:43.33 (37.15)     2:20.16 (36.83)
        3:03.47 (43.31)     3:46.58 (43.11)     4:19.01 (32.43)     4:50.92 (31.91)
 16 Miquel, Quentin B         13 BGSC-NE              4:56.45    4:51.65        
                  31.81     1:07.34 (35.53)     1:44.39 (37.05)     2:21.02 (36.63)
        3:02.90 (41.88)     3:44.81 (41.91)     4:18.37 (33.56)     4:51.65 (33.28)
 17 Clark, Justin W           13 BGSC-NE              5:04.03    4:55.18        
                  31.46     1:08.17 (36.71)     1:44.78 (36.61)     2:21.01 (36.23)
        3:04.95 (43.94)     3:48.63 (43.68)     4:22.54 (33.91)     4:55.18 (32.64)
 18 Flores, TJ                14 BGSC-NE              4:52.70    4:55.56        
                  30.20     1:05.58 (35.38)     1:44.66 (39.08)     2:22.27 (37.61)
        3:05.50 (43.23)     3:49.18 (43.68)     4:22.72 (33.54)     4:55.56 (32.84)
 19 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              5:06.99    4:57.49        
                  32.56     1:10.11 (37.55)     1:47.39 (37.28)     2:24.52 (37.13)
        3:10.35 (45.83)     3:55.23 (44.88)     4:27.09 (31.86)     4:57.49 (30.40)
 20 Kim, Christopher B        13 AGUA-MR              5:01.99    4:57.74        
                  30.61     1:07.67 (37.06)     1:44.81 (37.14)     2:21.76 (36.95)
        3:06.11 (44.35)     3:51.34 (45.23)     4:26.23 (34.89)     4:57.74 (31.51)
 21 Solash, Max A             13 AGUA-MR              5:45.64    4:58.99        
                  31.15     1:05.62 (34.47)     1:43.94 (38.32)     2:21.29 (37.35)
        3:04.63 (43.34)     3:49.13 (44.50)     4:24.40 (35.27)     4:58.99 (34.59)
 22 Daly, Tyler A             15 PAC-MR               5:09.92    5:01.08        
                  30.29     1:07.06 (36.77)     1:44.47 (37.41)     2:21.82 (37.35)
        3:05.87 (44.05)     3:51.66 (45.79)     4:27.06 (35.40)     5:01.08 (34.02)
 23 Bodet, Theo F             12 BGSC-NE              5:15.99    5:02.29        
                  30.99     1:09.06 (38.07)     1:48.36 (39.30)     2:27.59 (39.23)
        3:11.13 (43.54)     3:55.80 (44.67)     4:29.26 (33.46)     5:02.29 (33.03)
 24 Maldari, Caleb D          11 BGSC-NE              4:58.47    5:02.33        
                  30.92     1:07.74 (36.82)     1:46.22 (38.48)     2:24.31 (38.09)
        3:08.99 (44.68)     3:53.85 (44.86)     4:28.69 (34.84)     5:02.33 (33.64)
 25 Butera, Jack L            12 BGSC-NE              5:45.99    5:06.42        
                  34.08     1:11.45 (37.37)     1:50.39 (38.94)     2:28.51 (38.12)
        3:12.27 (43.76)     3:57.40 (45.13)     4:33.45 (36.05)     5:06.42 (32.97)
 26 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              5:29.79    5:07.34        
                  34.72     1:16.12 (41.40)     1:53.88 (37.76)     2:33.37 (39.49)
        3:15.89 (42.52)     4:00.07 (44.18)     4:34.15 (34.08)     5:07.34 (33.19)
 27 Jiang, Kevin Y            12 APEX-NE              5:32.99    5:09.95        
                  33.89     1:14.05 (40.16)     1:54.48 (40.43)     2:34.54 (40.06)
        3:15.82 (41.28)     3:58.96 (43.14)     4:34.99 (36.03)     5:09.95 (34.96)
 28 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      11 MPNY-MR              5:20.00    5:10.66        
                  31.41     1:10.21 (38.80)     1:49.84 (39.63)     2:28.35 (38.51)
        3:15.27 (46.92)     4:02.39 (47.12)     4:38.03 (35.64)     5:10.66 (32.63)
 29 Sacca, David J            11 AGUA-MR              5:15.99    5:18.87        
                  33.00     1:14.43 (41.43)     1:56.40 (41.97)     2:36.11 (39.71)
        3:20.69 (44.58)     4:06.62 (45.93)     4:43.82 (37.20)     5:18.87 (35.05)
 30 Lee, Gabe J               12 BGSC-NE              5:47.36    5:20.28        
                  32.80     1:12.13 (39.33)     1:52.95 (40.82)     2:33.92 (40.97)
        3:23.16 (49.24)     4:15.66 (52.50)     4:47.98 (32.32)     5:20.28 (32.30)
 31 Kwan, William             12 FREE-MR              5:29.99    5:25.50        
                  36.16     1:19.06 (42.90)     2:00.47 (41.41)     2:42.91 (42.44)
        3:29.19 (46.28)     4:15.95 (46.76)     4:51.21 (35.26)     5:25.50 (34.29)
 32 Kratchman, Elijah J       13 AGUA-MR              5:16.99    5:26.05        
                  36.95     1:21.20 (44.25)     2:02.59 (41.39)     2:42.33 (39.74)
        3:28.05 (45.72)     4:13.31 (45.26)     4:50.77 (37.46)     5:26.05 (35.28)
 33 Bunt, Jaden A             12 BGSC-NE              5:45.99    5:30.43        
                  40.53     1:30.00 (49.47)     2:09.15 (39.15)     2:49.35 (40.20)
        3:36.66 (47.31)     4:22.30 (45.64)     4:57.14 (34.84)     5:30.43 (33.29)
 34 Parmanan, Eric A          13 PAC-MR               5:32.67    5:39.78        
                  35.31     1:19.13 (43.82)     2:04.67 (45.54)     2:50.37 (45.70)
        3:36.07 (45.70)     4:23.58 (47.51)     5:02.36 (38.78)     5:39.78 (37.42)
 35 Semelsberger, Matthew R   12 PAC-MR               5:45.99    5:43.43        
                  38.00     1:24.64 (46.64)     2:07.61 (42.97)     2:48.45 (40.84)
        3:40.18 (51.73)     4:31.55 (51.37)     5:07.93 (36.38)     5:43.43 (35.50)
 36 Kaps, Piotr               12 MPNY-MR              5:40.00    5:43.66        
                  37.34     1:25.48 (48.14)     2:06.87 (41.39)     2:48.28 (41.41)
        3:39.15 (50.87)     4:30.13 (50.98)     5:08.61 (38.48)     5:43.66 (35.05)
 37 Tesovic, Maksim           11 RI Marlins-MR        7:45.00    5:54.65        
                  41.72     1:32.96 (51.24)     2:16.96 (44.00)     3:01.26 (44.30)
        3:49.71 (48.45)     4:38.97 (49.26)     5:18.11 (39.14)     5:54.65 (36.54)
 38 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        7:45.00    6:12.10        
                  42.55     1:37.47 (54.92)     2:23.29 (45.82)     3:07.92 (44.63)
        3:57.85 (49.93)     4:50.22 (52.37)     5:32.33 (42.11)     6:12.10 (39.77)