Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 3/6/2017 10:30 AM
             2017 MR AGUA Last Chance Meet - 3/4/2017 to 3/5/2017              
                              Sanction #: 170302                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR                30.18      30.84        
  2 Dewar, Olivia       10 BKR-MR                 32.09      32.19        
  3 Auth, Lillian G     10 AGUA-MR                32.06      32.76        
  4 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR                32.43      32.84        
  5 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR                33.59      32.85        
  6 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR                33.86      32.89        
  7 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                32.88      33.00        
  8 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR                32.56      33.02        
  9 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR                32.82      33.11        
 10 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                33.34      33.12        
 11 Cohen, Eliza H      10 AGUA-MR                33.37      33.27        
 12 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR                33.28      33.55        
 13 Torres, Cassidy-Am  10 McBurney-MR            34.32      33.72        
 14 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR                33.05      33.95        
 15 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR                33.80      34.05        
 15 Monteleone, Zelde   10 BKR-MR                 35.10      34.05        
 17 Gregory, Julia A    10 Tbirds-MR              34.14      34.23        
 18 Sisk, Maeve E       10 AGUA-MR                35.04      34.35        
 19 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                34.67      34.40        
 20 Rice, Cokie K       10 AGUA-MR                34.91      34.49        
 21 Feld, Tessa S        9 AGUA-MR                34.71      34.66        
 22 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR                34.65      34.73        
 23 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                35.05      34.77        
 24 Blau, Naomi B        9 AGUA-MR                35.71      34.89        
 25 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                35.28      35.50        
 26 Camp, Caroline W    10 AGUA-MR                34.34      35.58        
 27 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                34.95      35.61        
 28 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR                35.40      35.76        
 29 Liang, Magan E      10 McBurney-MR            33.38      35.77        
 30 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 34.87      35.84        
 31 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                35.92      35.96        
 32 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                35.44      35.99        
 33 Rodzynek, Sophia N  10 AGUA-MR                38.26      36.10        
 34 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                36.33      36.44        
 35 Triedman, Eleanor    9 AGUA-MR                36.78      36.86        
 36 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                36.35      37.10        
 37 Greene, Lilly J      9 McBurney-MR            35.16      37.11        
 38 Chernishova, Maria  10 Shy-Mr-MR              34.58      37.13        
 39 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                34.13      37.23        
 40 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR                36.06      37.50        
 41 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.52      37.54        
 42 Butler, Cameron J    9 AGUA-MR                36.32      37.62        
 43 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                35.80      37.63        
 44 Krinsky, Eve A       9 AGUA-MR                37.99      37.72        
 45 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR                37.51      37.76        
 46 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                37.60      38.06        
 47 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                37.69      38.07        
 48 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                37.02      38.14        
 49 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR                37.86      38.19        
 50 Kuliecza, Vivienne  10 McBurney-MR            41.00      38.27        
 51 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                37.13      38.56        
 52 Abromavage, Remy G   9 AGUA-MR                37.98      39.09        
 53 Solash, Mia A        9 AGUA-MR                42.70      39.43        
 54 Tan, Chloe H         9 ASAP-MR                40.96      39.50        
 55 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR                40.64      40.05        
 56 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 41.02      40.40        
 57 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                42.23      40.58        
 58 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                 37.37      40.62        
 59 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 42.04      40.96        
 60 Vlahcevic, Natacha   9 AGUA-MR                41.05      41.08        
 61 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  39.16      41.13        
 62 Flanigan, Brigid M   9 AGUA-MR                37.35      42.54        
 63 Manzo, Sophia R     10 AGUA-MR                38.46      42.91        
 64 Attwell, Alexandra   9 EAST-MR                42.72      43.15        
 65 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.06      43.82        
 66 Pelli, Ariel        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      45.54        
 67 Kwon, Morgan        10 PAC-MR                 45.99      45.65        
 68 Caggiano, Valentin  10 BKR-MR                 42.60      47.55        
 69 Maharam, Evie       10 McBurney-MR               NT      53.54        
 70 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR                 53.09      59.53        
 -- Glace, Leilani G     9 BKR-MR                 45.21        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.50    1:06.87        
                  31.78     1:06.87 (35.09)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Sury     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.00    1:10.13        
                  33.59     1:10.13 (36.54)                                        
  3 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR              1:12.59    1:10.55        
                  34.31     1:10.55 (36.24)                                        
  4 Cohen, Eliza H      10 AGUA-MR              1:13.13    1:11.29        
                  34.08     1:11.29 (37.21)                                        
  5 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR              1:11.92    1:11.58        
                  34.09     1:11.58 (37.49)                                        
  6 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR              1:11.48    1:12.75        
                  34.66     1:12.75 (38.09)                                        
  7 Auth, Lillian G     10 AGUA-MR              1:14.98    1:13.59        
                  35.10     1:13.59 (38.49)                                        
  8 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR              1:15.16    1:13.81        
                  36.44     1:13.81 (37.37)                                        
  9 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              1:16.57    1:15.30        
                  36.29     1:15.30 (39.01)                                        
 10 Dewar, Olivia       10 BKR-MR               1:12.92    1:15.68        
                  35.59     1:15.68 (40.09)                                        
 11 Xu, Sabrina D        9 QNS-MR               1:22.57    1:16.38        
                  37.08     1:16.38 (39.30)                                        
 12 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR              1:13.78    1:16.72        
                  35.75     1:16.72 (40.97)                                        
 13 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR              1:15.82    1:17.05        
                  36.94     1:17.05 (40.11)                                        
 14 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR              1:19.02    1:17.23        
                  37.02     1:17.23 (40.21)                                        
 15 Torres, Cassidy-Am  10 McBurney-MR          1:15.27    1:17.26        
                  36.05     1:17.26 (41.21)                                        
 16 Rice, Cokie K       10 AGUA-MR              1:16.42    1:17.29        
                  38.15     1:17.29 (39.14)                                        
 17 Monteleone, Zelde   10 BKR-MR               1:19.52    1:17.33        
                  38.93     1:17.33 (38.40)                                        
 18 Blau, Naomi B        9 AGUA-MR              1:16.52    1:17.41        
                  36.86     1:17.41 (40.55)                                        
 19 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR              1:21.95    1:17.88        
                  36.82     1:17.88 (41.06)                                        
 20 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              1:19.27    1:18.00        
                  37.97     1:18.00 (40.03)                                        
 21 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR              1:17.73    1:18.04        
                  37.69     1:18.04 (40.35)                                        
 22 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              1:22.50    1:18.60        
                  38.00     1:18.60 (40.60)                                        
 23 Grant-Phillips, Ja  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.00    1:18.61        
                  37.12     1:18.61 (41.49)                                        
 24 Sisk, Maeve E       10 AGUA-MR              1:20.95    1:18.91        
                  37.15     1:18.91 (41.76)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              1:20.36    1:19.19        
                  37.21     1:19.19 (41.98)                                        
 26 Rodzynek, Sophia N  10 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:19.87        
                  37.57     1:19.87 (42.30)                                        
 27 Wong, Vicky         10 QNS-MR               1:20.72    1:20.16        
                  38.45     1:20.16 (41.71)                                        
 28 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR              1:19.90    1:20.75        
                  38.40     1:20.75 (42.35)                                        
 29 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                1:20.34    1:20.86        
                  38.47     1:20.86 (42.39)                                        
 30 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR              1:22.92    1:21.48        
                  38.98     1:21.48 (42.50)                                        
 31 Feld, Tessa S        9 AGUA-MR              1:18.25    1:21.62        
                  38.41     1:21.62 (43.21)                                        
 32 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:20.06    1:22.10        
                  37.91     1:22.10 (44.19)                                        
 33 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR              1:23.72    1:22.29        
                  38.83     1:22.29 (43.46)                                        
 34 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:26.03    1:22.37        
                  39.63     1:22.37 (42.74)                                        
 35 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:19.56    1:22.67        
                  39.17     1:22.67 (43.50)                                        
 36 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.44    1:22.76        
                  39.53     1:22.76 (43.23)                                        
 37 Triedman, Eleanor    9 AGUA-MR              1:20.97    1:22.98        
                  39.14     1:22.98 (43.84)                                        
 38 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              1:24.12    1:23.28        
                  38.97     1:23.28 (44.31)                                        
 39 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              1:17.62    1:23.50        
                  36.95     1:23.50 (46.55)                                        
 40 Greene, Lilly J      9 McBurney-MR          1:20.42    1:23.67        
                  40.15     1:23.67 (43.52)                                        
 41 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR               1:24.64    1:23.73        
                  39.67     1:23.73 (44.06)                                        
 42 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR              1:22.25    1:23.82        
                  39.95     1:23.82 (43.87)                                        
 43 Brown, Isabella A    9 AGUA-MR              1:30.04    1:26.20        
                  41.37     1:26.20 (44.83)                                        
 44 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR              1:25.35    1:27.20        
                  40.52     1:27.20 (46.68)                                        
 45 Krinsky, Eve A       9 AGUA-MR              1:30.46    1:28.39        
                  40.30     1:28.39 (48.09)                                        
 46 Cruz, Anisa E        9 EAST-MR              1:30.99    1:28.61        
                  43.64     1:28.61 (44.97)                                        
 47 Abromavage, Remy G   9 AGUA-MR              1:23.50    1:28.87        
                  41.93     1:28.87 (46.94)                                        
 48 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              1:23.90    1:29.78        
                  40.68     1:29.78 (49.10)                                        
 49 Solash, Mia A        9 AGUA-MR              1:43.10    1:30.41        
                  42.58     1:30.41 (47.83)                                        
 50 Caggiano, Valentin  10 BKR-MR               1:33.14    1:30.58        
                  41.96     1:30.58 (48.62)                                        
 51 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:30.68        
                  42.98     1:30.68 (47.70)                                        
 52 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR              1:27.66    1:30.96        
                  42.67     1:30.96 (48.29)                                        
 53 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR               1:34.60    1:31.33        
                  42.89     1:31.33 (48.44)                                        
 54 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:23.73    1:31.70        
                  44.23     1:31.70 (47.47)                                        
 55 Li, Claire           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:33.04    1:32.10        
                  44.23     1:32.10 (47.87)                                        
 56 Attwell, Alexandra   9 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:32.84        
                  44.10     1:32.84 (48.74)                                        
 57 Vlahcevic, Natacha   9 AGUA-MR              1:34.84    1:32.87        
                  41.79     1:32.87 (51.08)                                        
 58 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR              1:30.09    1:33.34        
                  43.45     1:33.34 (49.89)                                        
 59 Flanigan, Brigid M   9 AGUA-MR              1:28.73    1:33.62        
                  43.10     1:33.62 (50.52)                                        
 60 Mahoney, Madelyn E  10 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:34.50        
                  46.40     1:34.50 (48.10)                                        
 61 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:37.23        
                  44.61     1:37.23 (52.62)                                        
 62 Kwon, Morgan        10 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:39.90        
                  44.31     1:39.90 (55.59)                                        
 63 Czarnezki, Hazel V   9 McBurney-MR          1:55.32    1:42.08        
                  49.95     1:42.08 (52.13)                                        
 64 Bardachov, Diana    10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.79    1:42.63        
                  47.26     1:42.63 (55.37)                                        
 65 Bi, Amelie          10 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.88    1:43.65        
                  48.94     1:43.65 (54.71)                                        
 66 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR              1:38.71    1:44.50        
                  48.56     1:44.50 (55.94)                                        
 67 Pelli, Ariel        10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:44.69        
                  48.32     1:44.69 (56.37)                                        
 68 Delgadillo, Jaylee   9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:44.96        
                  46.85     1:44.96 (58.11)                                        
 69 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              1:42.56    1:46.58        
                  49.11     1:46.58 (57.47)                                        
 70 Glace, Leilani G     9 BKR-MR               1:42.59    1:47.45        
                  51.57     1:47.45 (55.88)                                        
 71 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               2:04.82    2:15.48        
                1:02.53   2:15.48 (1:12.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR              2:39.77    2:24.95        
                  33.86     1:11.05 (37.19)     1:49.13 (38.08)     2:24.95 (35.82)
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.50    2:25.27        
                  32.87     1:10.78 (37.91)     1:48.62 (37.84)     2:25.27 (36.65)
  3 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR              2:49.31    2:35.72        
                  36.40     1:16.16 (39.76)     1:55.97 (39.81)     2:35.72 (39.75)
  4 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR              2:41.53    2:36.08        
                  35.70     1:15.33 (39.63)     1:56.31 (40.98)     2:36.08 (39.77)
  5 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              2:50.23    2:38.47        
                  36.24     1:17.60 (41.36)     2:00.19 (42.59)     2:38.47 (38.28)
  6 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR              2:43.04    2:39.93        
                  36.30     1:17.31 (41.01)     1:58.99 (41.68)     2:39.93 (40.94)
  7 Auth, Lillian G     10 AGUA-MR              2:47.69    2:40.86        
                  35.68     1:16.68 (41.00)     1:59.43 (42.75)     2:40.86 (41.43)
  8 Cohen, Eliza H      10 AGUA-MR              2:44.80    2:41.04        
                  36.32     1:17.11 (40.79)     2:00.77 (43.66)     2:41.04 (40.27)
  9 Gregory, Julia A    10 Tbirds-MR            2:55.00    2:42.47        
                  37.21     1:19.43 (42.22)     2:02.01 (42.58)     2:42.47 (40.46)
 10 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:43.55        
                  36.89     1:19.75 (42.86)     2:02.63 (42.88)     2:43.55 (40.92)
 11 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              2:58.45    2:45.77        
                  35.14     1:16.87 (41.73)     2:01.92 (45.05)     2:45.77 (43.85)
 12 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR              2:50.32    2:46.53        
                  37.97     1:21.16 (43.19)     2:06.20 (45.04)     2:46.53 (40.33)
 13 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR              2:54.88    2:47.80        
                  36.23     1:19.52 (43.29)     2:03.52 (44.00)     2:47.80 (44.28)
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR              2:53.49    2:48.03        
                  37.89     1:20.90 (43.01)     2:05.33 (44.43)     2:48.03 (42.70)
 15 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR              2:57.19    2:48.69        
                  38.39     1:22.58 (44.19)     2:07.31 (44.73)     2:48.69 (41.38)
 16 Feld, Tessa S        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:52.62        
                  36.27     1:20.20 (43.93)     2:06.47 (46.27)     2:52.62 (46.15)
 17 Camp, Caroline W    10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:54.41        
                  38.06     1:22.03 (43.97)     2:08.38 (46.35)     2:54.41 (46.03)
 18 Sisk, Maeve E       10 AGUA-MR              2:55.37    2:56.63        
                  36.70     1:21.92 (45.22)     2:09.81 (47.89)     2:56.63 (46.82)
 19 Greene, Lilly J      9 McBurney-MR          2:58.55    2:59.99        
                  40.00     1:26.99 (46.99)     2:14.45 (47.46)     2:59.99 (45.54)
 20 Liang, Magan E      10 McBurney-MR          3:00.91    3:00.33        
                  37.71     1:24.44 (46.73)     2:14.25 (49.81)     3:00.33 (46.08)
 21 Huang, Yifan        10 McBurney-MR          3:04.12    3:11.82        
 22 Krinsky, Eve A       9 AGUA-MR              3:20.08    3:15.84        
                  41.38     1:31.28 (49.90)     2:23.79 (52.51)     3:15.84 (52.05)
 23 Kuliecza, Vivienne  10 McBurney-MR          3:33.42    3:16.06        
                  41.39     1:31.35 (49.96)     2:25.03 (53.68)     3:16.06 (51.03)
 24 Manzo, Sophia R     10 AGUA-MR              3:16.51    3:16.45        
                  43.56     1:34.01 (50.45)     2:26.15 (52.14)     3:16.45 (50.30)
 25 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:18.58        
                  42.20     1:30.86 (48.66)     2:26.26 (55.40)     3:18.58 (52.32)
 26 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              3:02.71    3:19.50        
                  40.21     1:24.36 (44.15)     2:09.14 (44.78)   3:19.50 (1:10.36)
 27 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:21.98        
                  42.46     1:31.16 (48.70)     2:26.46 (55.30)     3:21.98 (55.52)
 28 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR               3:11.80    3:27.63        
                  41.96     1:36.14 (54.18)     2:33.30 (57.16)     3:27.63 (54.33)
 -- Caggiano, Valentin  10 BKR-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.84     1:32.91 (51.07)     2:29.97 (57.06)          DQ (19.47)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Cokie K       10 AGUA-MR                39.49      36.18        
  2 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR                37.99      36.85        
  3 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR                38.60      37.23        
  4 Butler, Cameron J    9 AGUA-MR                40.68      37.66        
  5 Blau, Naomi B        9 AGUA-MR                40.51      37.77        
  6 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR                39.28      37.79        
  7 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR                38.96      38.29        
  8 Gregory, Julia A    10 Tbirds-MR              38.49      38.50        
  9 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR                38.98      38.97        
 10 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                39.52      39.31        
 11 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR                40.34      39.32        
 12 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                38.50      39.38        
 13 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                39.18      39.52        
 14 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 38.85      39.90        
 15 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                39.38      40.13        
 16 Auth, Lillian G     10 AGUA-MR                39.93      40.20        
 17 Triedman, Eleanor    9 AGUA-MR                41.76      40.37        
 18 Cohen, Eliza H      10 AGUA-MR                41.70      40.45        
 19 Feld, Tessa S        9 AGUA-MR                40.39      40.49        
 20 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                42.52      40.65        
 21 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR                41.55      41.02        
 22 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                40.67      41.37        
 23 Rodzynek, Sophia N  10 AGUA-MR                43.75      41.38        
 24 Chernishova, Maria  10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.28      41.77        
 25 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR                40.93      41.85        
 26 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR                41.84      41.91        
 27 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.72      42.11        
 28 Torres, Cassidy-Am  10 McBurney-MR            42.70      42.15        
 29 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                44.06      42.20        
 30 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                42.36      42.24        
 31 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                42.27      42.33        
 32 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR                42.93      42.63        
 32 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                43.25      42.63        
 34 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                 40.89      43.10        
 35 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                41.86      43.29        
 36 Xu, Sabrina D        9 QNS-MR                 44.18      43.35        
 36 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                41.39      43.35        
 38 Flanigan, Brigid M   9 AGUA-MR                45.22      43.41        
 39 Abromavage, Remy G   9 AGUA-MR                45.49      43.43        
 40 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                42.68      43.64        
 41 Solash, Mia A        9 AGUA-MR                48.47      43.90        
 42 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR                41.91      44.19        
 43 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR                45.94      44.24        
 44 Liang, Magan E      10 McBurney-MR            43.21      44.93        
 45 Krinsky, Eve A       9 AGUA-MR                46.00      45.11        
 46 Greene, Lilly J      9 McBurney-MR            46.46      45.25        
 47 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                45.40      45.46        
 48 Tan, Chloe H         9 ASAP-MR                48.97      46.09        
 49 Attwell, Alexandra   9 EAST-MR                48.63      46.25        
 50 Vlahcevic, Natacha   9 AGUA-MR                47.31      46.71        
 51 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                48.44      46.83        
 52 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR                51.97      47.03        
 53 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 45.47      48.06        
 54 Kuliecza, Vivienne  10 McBurney-MR            49.73      48.19        
 55 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 51.05      49.14        
 56 Pelli, Ariel        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.44        
 57 Kwon, Morgan        10 PAC-MR               1:00.99      53.45        
 58 Maharam, Evie       10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:06.36        
 59 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:10.57    1:09.29        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR              1:10.06    1:13.64        
                  34.91     1:13.64 (38.73)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.00    1:15.53        
                  36.08     1:15.53 (39.45)                                        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR              1:20.45    1:20.17        
                  38.63     1:20.17 (41.54)                                        
  4 Dewar, Olivia       10 BKR-MR               1:21.64    1:20.51        
                  39.54     1:20.51 (40.97)                                        
  5 Rice, Cokie K       10 AGUA-MR              1:27.86    1:20.91        
                  39.42     1:20.91 (41.49)                                        
  6 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR              1:24.18    1:22.01        
                  40.73     1:22.01 (41.28)                                        
  7 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR              1:27.66    1:22.11        
                  39.99     1:22.11 (42.12)                                        
  7 Cohen, Eliza H      10 AGUA-MR              1:26.70    1:22.11        
                  41.08     1:22.11 (41.03)                                        
  9 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               1:23.00    1:23.20        
                  41.74     1:23.20 (41.46)                                        
 10 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR              1:21.31    1:23.34        
                  41.12     1:23.34 (42.22)                                        
 11 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR              1:21.62    1:23.68        
                  40.63     1:23.68 (43.05)                                        
 12 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR              1:25.68    1:24.00        
                  41.03     1:24.00 (42.97)                                        
 13 Auth, Lillian G     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:24.06        
                  40.54     1:24.06 (43.52)                                        
 14 Butler, Cameron J    9 AGUA-MR              1:44.73    1:25.07        
                  41.63     1:25.07 (43.44)                                        
 15 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR              1:22.45    1:25.28        
                  41.22     1:25.28 (44.06)                                        
 15 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR              1:26.82    1:25.28        
                  42.00     1:25.28 (43.28)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.46    1:26.44        
                  41.46     1:26.44 (44.98)                                        
 18 Xu, Sabrina D        9 QNS-MR               1:28.72    1:26.66        
                  43.01     1:26.66 (43.65)                                        
 19 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR              1:30.27    1:27.25        
                  41.94     1:27.25 (45.31)                                        
 20 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              1:31.18    1:27.59        
                  41.78     1:27.59 (45.81)                                        
 21 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR              1:28.87    1:27.72        
                  42.29     1:27.72 (45.43)                                        
 22 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              1:30.17    1:28.70        
                  43.59     1:28.70 (45.11)                                        
 23 Monteleone, Zelde   10 BKR-MR               1:35.88    1:29.02        
                  42.92     1:29.02 (46.10)                                        
 24 Sisk, Maeve E       10 AGUA-MR              1:30.51    1:29.09        
                  42.19     1:29.09 (46.90)                                        
 25 Wong, Vicky         10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:29.28        
                  43.87     1:29.28 (45.41)                                        
 26 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              1:25.72    1:29.31        
                  43.09     1:29.31 (46.22)                                        
 26 Rodzynek, Sophia N  10 AGUA-MR              1:38.16    1:29.31        
                  42.54     1:29.31 (46.77)                                        
 28 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR              1:31.85    1:29.62        
                  42.71     1:29.62 (46.91)                                        
 29 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR              1:30.39    1:30.43        
                  43.31     1:30.43 (47.12)                                        
 30 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.36    1:30.97        
                  43.53     1:30.97 (47.44)                                        
 31 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR               1:33.51    1:31.13        
                  44.82     1:31.13 (46.31)                                        
 32 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              1:30.84    1:31.71        
                  44.13     1:31.71 (47.58)                                        
 33 Triedman, Eleanor    9 AGUA-MR              1:31.56    1:31.94        
                  44.88     1:31.94 (47.06)                                        
 34 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:31.43    1:32.23        
                  43.23     1:32.23 (49.00)                                        
 35 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              1:40.85    1:32.48        
                  45.81     1:32.48 (46.67)                                        
 36 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              1:26.93    1:35.01        
                  45.24     1:35.01 (49.77)                                        
 37 Flanigan, Brigid M   9 AGUA-MR              1:42.52    1:35.45        
                  46.79     1:35.45 (48.66)                                        
 38 Li, Claire           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.49    1:35.93        
                  46.48     1:35.93 (49.45)                                        
 39 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR              1:36.17    1:36.08        
                  47.23     1:36.08 (48.85)                                        
 40 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                     NT    1:37.63        
                  47.03     1:37.63 (50.60)                                        
 41 Attwell, Alexandra   9 EAST-MR              1:58.00    1:38.69        
                1:38.73         1:38.69 ( )                                        
 42 Brown, Isabella A    9 AGUA-MR              1:45.69    1:39.17        
                  48.64     1:39.17 (50.53)                                        
 43 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:41.15        
                  48.65     1:41.15 (52.50)                                        
 44 Cruz, Anisa E        9 EAST-MR              1:46.58    1:41.48        
                  49.76     1:41.48 (51.72)                                        
 45 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR              1:45.41    1:42.32        
                  48.51     1:42.32 (53.81)                                        
 46 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR              1:49.39    1:44.92        
                  49.97     1:44.92 (54.95)                                        
 47 Caggiano, Valentin  10 BKR-MR               1:59.08    1:50.50        
                  52.45     1:50.50 (58.05)                                        
 48 Glace, Leilani G     9 BKR-MR               1:48.18    2:01.94        
                  57.95   2:01.94 (1:03.99)                                        
 49 Bi, Amelie          10 Aquaflames-MR        2:03.94    2:02.04        
                  58.30   2:02.04 (1:03.74)                                        
 50 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               2:28.41    2:25.84        
                1:07.45   2:25.84 (1:18.39)                                        
 -- Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR              1:45.49         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.45          DQ (50.49)                                        
 -- Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR              1:24.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.04          DQ (41.31)                                        
 -- Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              1:51.02         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:48.61              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Cassidy-Am  10 McBurney-MR            43.96      42.55        
  2 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                43.60      42.58        
  3 Barbatsoulis, Mya   10 NYCC-MR                45.66      42.93        
  4 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                44.56      43.01        
  5 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR                44.00      43.20        
  6 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR                43.64      44.11        
  7 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                44.55      44.36        
  8 Hillcoat, Rhaya J   10 AGUA-MR                48.10      44.81        
  9 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                47.03      45.12        
 10 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                46.90      45.50        
 11 Rice, Cokie K       10 AGUA-MR                45.78      45.62        
 12 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR                47.03      45.67        
 13 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR                44.42      45.91        
 14 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR                47.25      46.43        
 15 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR                46.54      46.58        
 16 Blau, Naomi B        9 AGUA-MR                45.81      46.63        
 17 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                46.57      47.03        
 18 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                46.48      47.23        
 19 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                47.45      47.43        
 20 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                  47.45      47.56        
 21 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                  48.31      47.87        
 22 Sisk, Maeve E       10 AGUA-MR                47.67      48.26        
 23 Feld, Tessa S        9 AGUA-MR                48.32      48.59        
 24 Auth, Lillian G     10 AGUA-MR                48.40      48.79        
 25 Butler, Cameron J    9 AGUA-MR                48.75      48.89        
 26 Krinsky, Eve A       9 AGUA-MR                48.88      48.96        
 27 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR                 49.38      49.21        
 28 Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR                46.03      49.38        
 29 Grant-Phillips, Ja  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.00      49.80        
 30 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 50.13      50.20        
 31 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa   9 AGUA-MR                49.01      50.52        
 32 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR                51.01      50.65        
 33 Fittante, Fiona B    9 NYCC-MR                54.74      50.73        
 34 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 48.82      51.05        
 35 Flanigan, Brigid M   9 AGUA-MR                53.58      51.21        
 36 Attwell, Alexandra   9 EAST-MR                52.73      51.39        
 37 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                48.65      51.59        
 38 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR                49.36      51.79        
 39 Solash, Mia A        9 AGUA-MR                53.17      52.04        
 40 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 55.62      52.13        
 41 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                50.88      53.02        
 42 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR                46.96      53.04        
 43 Greene, Lilly J      9 McBurney-MR            53.03      53.21        
 44 Abromavage, Remy G   9 AGUA-MR                53.85      53.52        
 45 Maharam, Evie       10 McBurney-MR               NT      55.08        
 46 Vlahcevic, Natacha   9 AGUA-MR                   NT      55.41        
 47 Czarnezki, Hazel V   9 McBurney-MR            55.99      55.55        
 48 Bardachov, Diana    10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.53      55.70        
 49 Pelli, Ariel        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.02        
 50 Mahoney, Madelyn E  10 EAST-MR              1:09.32    1:01.83        
 51 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR              1:00.85    1:05.76        
 52 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               1:09.61    1:21.22        
 -- Rodzynek, Sophia N  10 AGUA-MR                48.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kwon, Morgan        10 PAC-MR               1:15.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.00    1:26.54        
                  40.72     1:26.54 (45.82)                                        
  2 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR              1:37.96    1:31.38        
                  43.03     1:31.38 (48.35)                                        
  3 Dewar, Olivia       10 BKR-MR               1:37.12    1:31.96        
                  44.24     1:31.96 (47.72)                                        
  4 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR              1:32.03    1:33.99        
                  43.79     1:33.99 (50.20)                                        
  5 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              1:32.37    1:34.81        
                  45.09     1:34.81 (49.72)                                        
  5 Hricay, Grace M     10 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:34.81        
                  46.33     1:34.81 (48.48)                                        
  7 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              1:34.70    1:35.16        
                  45.14     1:35.16 (50.02)                                        
  8 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR              1:36.62    1:35.45        
                  45.24     1:35.45 (50.21)                                        
  9 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR              1:37.53    1:35.94        
                  45.63     1:35.94 (50.31)                                        
 10 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:34.97    1:36.25        
                  46.29     1:36.25 (49.96)                                        
 11 MacLennan, Catheri   9 AGUA-MR              1:41.38    1:37.70        
                  47.19     1:37.70 (50.51)                                        
 12 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR              1:35.75    1:37.95        
                  47.13     1:37.95 (50.82)                                        
 13 Rice, Cokie K       10 AGUA-MR              1:40.55    1:37.98        
                  47.53     1:37.98 (50.45)                                        
 14 Camp, Caroline W    10 AGUA-MR              1:38.09    1:38.48        
                  47.05     1:38.48 (51.43)                                        
 15 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR              1:35.31    1:38.72        
                  45.54     1:38.72 (53.18)                                        
 16 Monteleone, Zelde   10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:38.74        
                  47.37     1:38.74 (51.37)                                        
 17 Xu, Sabrina D        9 QNS-MR               1:39.75    1:39.16        
                  48.13     1:39.16 (51.03)                                        
 18 Sodhi, Amani         9 FA-MR                1:45.98    1:40.51        
                  48.54     1:40.51 (51.97)                                        
 19 Chernishova, Maria  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.44    1:41.22        
                  49.00     1:41.22 (52.22)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR              1:39.18    1:41.23        
                  48.04     1:41.23 (53.19)                                        
 21 Blau, Naomi B        9 AGUA-MR              1:38.62    1:41.27        
                  47.43     1:41.27 (53.84)                                        
 22 Sisk, Maeve E       10 AGUA-MR              1:44.14    1:42.12        
                  47.92     1:42.12 (54.20)                                        
 23 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR              1:46.15    1:42.24        
                  47.70     1:42.24 (54.54)                                        
 24 Eizenstat, Julia M   9 AGUA-MR              1:43.95    1:42.54        
                  48.99     1:42.54 (53.55)                                        
 25 Butler, Cameron J    9 AGUA-MR              1:43.97    1:42.80        
                  51.37     1:42.80 (51.43)                                        
 26 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              1:41.08    1:43.65        
                  48.58     1:43.65 (55.07)                                        
 27 Triedman, Eleanor    9 AGUA-MR              1:48.96    1:44.05        
                  49.94     1:44.05 (54.11)                                        
 28 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR               1:43.39    1:44.66        
                  50.19     1:44.66 (54.47)                                        
 29 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              1:45.03    1:45.42        
                  50.10     1:45.42 (55.32)                                        
 30 Rodzynek, Sophia N  10 AGUA-MR              1:48.72    1:45.54        
                  50.17     1:45.54 (55.37)                                        
 31 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR              1:43.64    1:47.19        
                  51.70     1:47.19 (55.49)                                        
 32 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:48.77        
                  51.16     1:48.77 (57.61)                                        
 33 Abromavage, Remy G   9 AGUA-MR              1:57.52    1:50.05        
                  52.74     1:50.05 (57.31)                                        
 34 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              1:49.29    1:50.59        
                  52.79     1:50.59 (57.80)                                        
 35 Flanigan, Brigid M   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:50.76        
                  51.90     1:50.76 (58.86)                                        
 36 Solash, Mia A        9 AGUA-MR              2:07.94    1:51.06        
                1:51.16         1:51.06 ( )                                        
 37 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              1:48.02    1:51.15        
                  52.71     1:51.15 (58.44)                                        
 38 Benadrete, Talya A   9 AGUA-MR              1:48.46    1:52.59        
                  54.52     1:52.59 (58.07)                                        
 39 Attwell, Alexandra   9 EAST-MR              2:02.00    1:54.40        
                  55.56     1:54.40 (58.84)                                        
 40 Manzo, Sophia R     10 AGUA-MR              1:50.32    1:55.20        
                  54.96   1:55.20 (1:00.24)                                        
 41 Vlahcevic, Natacha   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:04.86        
                  58.51   2:04.86 (1:06.35)                                        
 42 Kramer, Olivia R     9 AGUA-MR              2:27.10    2:20.46        
                1:06.36   2:20.46 (1:14.10)                                        
 43 Argueta, Celine A    9 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:45.50        
                1:18.70   2:45.50 (1:26.80)                                        
 -- Pelli, Ariel        10 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.59        DQ (1:14.31)                                        
 -- Caggiano, Valentin  10 BKR-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.05          DQ (52.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline     9 NYCC-MR                36.22      35.20        
  2 Hernandez, Sury     10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.80      35.47        
  3 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR                37.25      36.51        
  4 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR                36.74      36.66        
  5 Torres, Cassidy-Am  10 McBurney-MR            37.72      36.99        
  6 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 38.20      38.42        
  7 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                39.52      39.02        
  8 Grant-Phillips, Ja  10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.00      39.21        
  9 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR                38.95      39.26        
 10 Blau, Naomi B        9 AGUA-MR                37.57      39.31        
 11 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR                38.31      39.38        
 12 Wong, Vicky         10 QNS-MR                 41.82      39.68        
 13 Xu, Sabrina D        9 QNS-MR                 40.78      39.69        
 14 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR                39.56      40.05        
 15 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR                39.90      40.11        
 16 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                42.01      40.32        
 17 Triedman, Eleanor    9 AGUA-MR                41.90      41.22        
 18 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                41.77      41.48        
 19 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                42.47      42.20        
 20 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 40.67      42.24        
 21 Solash, Mia A        9 AGUA-MR                44.06      42.82        
 22 Feld, Tessa S        9 AGUA-MR                42.06      42.89        
 23 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.83      42.90        
 24 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR                44.19      43.03        
 25 Ray, Nidhi           9 EAST-MR                42.13      43.23        
 26 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR                44.62      43.60        
 27 Krinsky, Eve A       9 AGUA-MR                47.65      43.85        
 28 Butler, Cameron J    9 AGUA-MR                54.03      44.55        
 29 Schwartz, Isabelle  10 AGUA-MR                46.10      44.60        
 30 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                44.04      44.88        
 31 Perrino, Ava T      10 PAC-MR                 48.65      45.56        
 32 Makatura, Isabelle   9 NYCC-MR                51.42      45.98        
 33 Greene, Lilly J      9 McBurney-MR            46.26      46.06        
 34 Brown, Isabella A    9 AGUA-MR                46.89      46.71        
 35 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                46.89      46.84        
 36 Cig, Destina        10 FA-MR                  46.28      46.96        
 37 Abromavage, Remy G   9 AGUA-MR                46.45      47.05        
 38 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      47.86        
 39 Cruz, Anisa E        9 EAST-MR                57.00      49.53        
 40 Vlahcevic, Natacha   9 AGUA-MR                53.77      50.36        
 41 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 55.96      51.87        
 42 Pelli, Ariel        10 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.16        
 43 Bardachov, Diana    10 Shy-Mr-MR              55.53      55.61        
 44 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR                58.34      56.25        
 45 Czarnezki, Hazel V   9 McBurney-MR          1:04.65    1:05.25        
 46 Maharam, Evie       10 McBurney-MR               NT    1:17.18        
 -- Mahoney, Madelyn E  10 EAST-MR              1:04.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR                34.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vincent, Abby R     10 EAST-MR                51.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.95    1:19.32        
                  35.60     1:19.32 (43.72)                                        
  2 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR              1:30.90    1:20.62        
                  38.09     1:20.62 (42.53)                                        
  3 Crane, Jessie A     10 EAST-MR              1:22.61    1:27.04        
                  39.37     1:27.04 (47.67)                                        
  4 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR              1:31.41    1:27.71        
                  38.61     1:27.71 (49.10)                                        
  5 Xu, Sabrina D        9 QNS-MR               1:27.26    1:29.61        
                  41.55     1:29.61 (48.06)                                        
  6 Cauley, Olivia M    10 AGUA-MR              1:28.49    1:31.17        
                  39.98     1:31.17 (51.19)                                        
  7 Monteleone, Zelde   10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:35.48        
                  40.13     1:35.48 (55.35)                                        
  8 Blitstein, Tali E   10 ASAP-MR              1:45.83    1:35.49        
                  42.05     1:35.49 (53.44)                                        
  9 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR              1:41.74    1:36.17        
                  41.75     1:36.17 (54.42)                                        
 10 Ivry, Abigail       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.55    1:36.87        
                  42.42     1:36.87 (54.45)                                        
 11 Wachs, Lauren B      9 EAST-MR              1:45.48    1:42.94        
                  47.06     1:42.94 (55.88)                                        
 12 Zhenilenko, Kathry  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:59.26    1:47.74        
                  48.31     1:47.74 (59.43)                                        
 13 Tan, Chloe H         9 ASAP-MR              2:05.38    2:05.52        
                  51.51   2:05.52 (1:14.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tr  10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    2:44.71        
                  35.15     1:17.45 (42.30)     2:07.56 (50.11)     2:44.71 (37.15)
  2 Hernandez, Sury     10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.50    2:54.96        
                  38.26     1:26.58 (48.32)     2:15.99 (49.41)     2:54.96 (38.97)
  3 Dewar, Olivia       10 BKR-MR               3:00.73    2:59.82        
                  39.13     1:26.54 (47.41)     2:18.10 (51.56)     2:59.82 (41.72)
  4 Edwards, Lisia      10 NYCC-MR              3:07.47    2:59.88        
                  37.68     1:24.66 (46.98)     2:17.76 (53.10)     2:59.88 (42.12)
  5 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:00.79        
                  36.36     1:23.80 (47.44)     2:18.76 (54.96)     3:00.79 (42.03)
  6 Dragseth, Ella L    10 AGUA-MR              3:10.52    3:01.45        
                  40.11     1:26.63 (46.52)     2:20.22 (53.59)     3:01.45 (41.23)
  7 Tauras, Natalie A   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:11.19        
                  41.56     1:31.66 (50.10)     2:27.77 (56.11)     3:11.19 (43.42)
  8 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR               3:17.34    3:12.95        
                  46.71     1:32.76 (46.05)     2:28.49 (55.73)     3:12.95 (44.46)
  9 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              3:10.06    3:13.50        
                  44.62     1:31.64 (47.02)     2:28.26 (56.62)     3:13.50 (45.24)
 10 Monteleone, Zelde   10 BKR-MR               3:27.63    3:13.96        
                  41.25     1:30.88 (49.63)     2:29.51 (58.63)     3:13.96 (44.45)
 11 Glace, Leilani G     9 BKR-MR               4:30.00    3:59.90        
                  55.49   2:00.48 (1:04.99)   3:02.84 (1:02.36)     3:59.90 (57.06)
 -- Caggiano, Valentin  10 BKR-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  49.59     1:48.51 (58.92)     2:46.02 (57.51)          DQ (53.86)
 -- Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR              2:57.15         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  38.95     1:25.15 (46.20)     2:16.27 (51.12)          DQ (41.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 EAST-MR                25.60      26.72        
  2 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR                 28.08      27.00        
  3 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                28.94      27.63        
  4 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR                28.12      27.73        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 26.99      27.75        
  6 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR                28.77      27.84        
  7 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                29.18      28.31        
  8 Kennedy, Mikayla J  12 BKR-MR                 28.17      28.81        
  9 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR                29.44      29.07        
 10 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                29.52      29.12        
 11 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR                30.52      29.14        
 12 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 30.19      29.17        
 13 Sacks, Jaden S      12 AGUA-MR                30.12      29.36        
 14 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR                30.48      29.53        
 15 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR                30.28      29.59        
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                28.82      29.59        
 17 Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR                28.96      29.70        
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.00      29.76        
 19 Kerner-Matos, Luci  11 NYCC-MR                29.23      29.82        
 20 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR                 31.31      29.96        
 21 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR                31.21      30.04        
 22 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR                30.73      30.41        
 23 Bludova, Arina      11 BKR-MR                 31.23      30.51        
 24 Dopman, Sofie M     12 BKR-MR                 32.06      30.54        
 25 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                  30.59      30.57        
 26 Springer, Ella C    12 PAC-MR                 31.03      30.68        
 26 Bell, Fiona L       11 AGUA-MR                30.02      30.68        
 28 Tackney, Sophia H   11 AGUA-MR                30.78      30.74        
 29 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                32.00      30.83        
 30 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                31.55      30.87        
 31 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR                31.38      31.05        
 32 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR                31.26      31.14        
 33 Adelaine, Julia     12 BKR-MR                 35.48      31.30        
 34 Abromavage, Reese   12 AGUA-MR                31.10      31.51        
 35 Rosemond, Constanc  12 AGUA-MR                32.23      31.53        
 36 Norman, Evangeline  12 McBurney-MR            31.42      31.58        
 37 Martinez, Claudia   11 BKR-MR                 31.12      31.84        
 38 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR                31.58      31.89        
 39 Wu, Julian          11 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.50      32.02        
 40 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                31.80      32.03        
 41 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 30.65      32.05        
 42 Biehle, Calder A    11 BKR-MR                 31.54      32.07        
 43 Gregory, Caitlin C  12 Tbirds-MR              31.26      32.10        
 44 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                  33.23      32.12        
 45 Neary, Cara J       11 AGUA-MR                32.11      32.17        
 46 Zherebko, Angela    12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.12      32.21        
 47 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR                30.99      32.26        
 48 Taylor, Paige G     12 AGUA-MR                32.71      32.35        
 49 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                32.95      32.41        
 50 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 31.91      32.44        
 51 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR                31.48      32.45        
 52 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR                32.51      32.52        
 53 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR                32.44      32.53        
 54 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  31.31      32.55        
 55 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR                 32.13      32.65        
 56 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      32.69        
 56 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR                32.26      32.69        
 58 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                33.79      32.93        
 59 Kiesel, Avery T     11 EAST-MR                30.57      32.97        
 60 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR                32.69      33.10        
 61 Ravenhall Meinke,   12 McBurney-MR            31.15      33.11        
 62 Rabiner, Danielle   11 AGUA-MR                33.36      33.44        
 62 Ciraco, Bella R     11 AGUA-MR                35.89      33.44        
 64 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR                34.26      33.45        
 65 Sam, Anela S        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            33.60      33.47        
 66 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 33.49      33.49        
 67 Saunders, Phoebe L  12 BKR-MR                 33.61      33.96        
 68 Cohen, Daya M       12 AGUA-MR                39.87      34.04        
 69 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR                33.64      34.07        
 70 Lesser, Sophie M    12 ASAP-MR                34.13      34.27        
 71 Ondrick, Ella A     12 BKR-MR                 33.20      34.47        
 72 Zheleznyak, Sabina  12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.47      34.48        
 73 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                 34.82      34.66        
 74 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR                34.85      34.70        
 75 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR                34.37      34.82        
 76 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                34.39      34.87        
 77 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR                33.76      34.99        
 78 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR                33.95      35.13        
 79 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR                35.08      35.17        
 80 Tsirlin, Katarina   12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.50      35.21        
 81 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR                35.41      35.28        
 82 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR                32.48      35.56        
 83 Dominguez, Celia    12 BKR-MR                 35.15      35.68        
 84 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 34.79      35.87        
 85 Winslow, Sienna P   11 QNS-MR                 36.07      36.41        
 86 Karp, Samara        11 BKR-MR                 39.12      37.33        
 86 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                35.62      37.33        
 88 Lubinsky, Isabel    11 BKR-MR                 42.40      37.63        
 89 O'Heir, Ava E       12 BKR-MR                 38.42      39.47        
 90 Principe, Jesse     12 BKR-MR                 42.44      39.50        
 91 Stefanidis, Kallio  11 FA-MR                  40.20      39.76        
 92 Batson, Yuna H      12 NYCC-MR                42.53      40.15        
 93 Houselog, Sophia    11 BKR-MR                 44.29      40.22        
 94 Osorio Lebron, Sav  11 ASAP-MR                41.45      41.34        
 95 Cohen, Ruby M       12 ASAP-MR                44.10      44.51        
 96 Ng, Juliane W       11 BKR-MR                 42.85      44.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               1:01.63      58.68        
                  28.16       58.68 (30.52)                                        
  2 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR              1:03.43      59.08        
                  27.97       59.08 (31.11)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                  58.65      59.37        
                  28.77       59.37 (30.60)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR              1:03.22    1:00.08        
                  29.36     1:00.08 (30.72)                                        
  5 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:00.21    1:00.49        
                  29.47     1:00.49 (31.02)                                        
  6 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.90        
                  29.52     1:00.90 (31.38)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Mikayla J  12 BKR-MR               1:01.27    1:01.15        
                  30.06     1:01.15 (31.09)                                        
  8 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              1:03.47    1:01.35        
                  29.85     1:01.35 (31.50)                                        
  9 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR              1:03.77    1:01.82        
                  30.11     1:01.82 (31.71)                                        
 10 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR              1:02.36    1:02.35        
                  30.27     1:02.35 (32.08)                                        
 11 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR              1:03.49    1:02.55        
                  30.52     1:02.55 (32.03)                                        
 12 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR              1:04.54    1:02.81        
                  29.75     1:02.81 (33.06)                                        
 13 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:03.52        
                1:03.47      1:03.52 (0.05)                                        
 14 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              1:05.73    1:04.20        
                  31.65     1:04.20 (32.55)                                        
 15 Sacks, Jaden S      12 AGUA-MR              1:06.89    1:04.75        
                  31.03     1:04.75 (33.72)                                        
 16 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:01.11    1:04.95        
                  30.53     1:04.95 (34.42)                                        
 17 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              1:05.30    1:05.08        
                  30.86     1:05.08 (34.22)                                        
 18 Titarenko, Kateryn  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.86    1:05.18        
                  31.12     1:05.18 (34.06)                                        
 19 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              1:05.41    1:05.25        
                  31.82     1:05.25 (33.43)                                        
 20 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              1:06.99    1:05.32        
                  32.29     1:05.32 (33.03)                                        
 21 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              1:06.50    1:06.01        
                  32.18     1:06.01 (33.83)                                        
 22 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              1:06.96    1:06.72        
                  32.45     1:06.72 (34.27)                                        
 23 Norman, Evangeline  12 McBurney-MR          1:08.79    1:06.95        
                  32.36     1:06.95 (34.59)                                        
 24 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              1:07.86    1:07.01        
                  31.57     1:07.01 (35.44)                                        
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.00    1:07.12        
                  31.46     1:07.12 (35.66)                                        
 26 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              1:08.74    1:07.51        
                  32.19     1:07.51 (35.32)                                        
 27 Wu, Katelin         11 QNS-MR               1:08.04    1:07.64        
                  32.89     1:07.64 (34.75)                                        
 28 Tackney, Sophia H   11 AGUA-MR              1:06.96    1:07.89        
                  34.66     1:07.89 (33.23)                                        
 29 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:08.56    1:08.06        
                  32.83     1:08.06 (35.23)                                        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR              1:08.31    1:08.36        
                  33.49     1:08.36 (34.87)                                        
 30 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              1:06.84    1:08.36        
                  31.91     1:08.36 (36.45)                                        
 32 Dopman, Sofie M     12 BKR-MR               1:10.02    1:08.63        
                  33.52     1:08.63 (35.11)                                        
 33 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR              1:10.79    1:08.64        
                  33.92     1:08.64 (34.72)                                        
 34 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:11.01    1:08.79        
                  32.21     1:08.79 (36.58)                                        
 35 Bludova, Arina      11 BKR-MR               1:11.70    1:08.89        
                  32.91     1:08.89 (35.98)                                        
 36 Kiesel, Avery T     11 EAST-MR              1:07.92    1:08.98        
                  34.17     1:08.98 (34.81)                                        
 37 Malendowicz, Anna   11 EAST-MR              1:08.12    1:09.30        
                  33.85     1:09.30 (35.45)                                        
 38 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR              1:11.38    1:09.32        
                  32.30     1:09.32 (37.02)                                        
 38 Springer, Ella C    12 PAC-MR               1:10.61    1:09.32        
                  32.10     1:09.32 (37.22)                                        
 40 Abromavage, Reese   12 AGUA-MR              1:07.42    1:09.52        
                  33.35     1:09.52 (36.17)                                        
 41 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:10.52    1:09.69        
                  34.00     1:09.69 (35.69)                                        
 42 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:11.06    1:09.97        
                  33.74     1:09.97 (36.23)                                        
 43 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:10.28        
                  33.98     1:10.28 (36.30)                                        
 43 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:10.28        
                  33.27     1:10.28 (37.01)                                        
 45 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR              1:08.57    1:10.34        
                  33.58     1:10.34 (36.76)                                        
 46 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                1:11.43    1:10.49        
                  33.63     1:10.49 (36.86)                                        
 47 Biehle, Calder A    11 BKR-MR               1:12.94    1:10.58        
                  35.24     1:10.58 (35.34)                                        
 48 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR              1:12.14    1:11.17        
                  34.46     1:11.17 (36.71)                                        
 49 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:11.47    1:11.68        
                  35.13     1:11.68 (36.55)                                        
 50 Martinez, Claudia   11 BKR-MR               1:09.50    1:11.80        
                  34.61     1:11.80 (37.19)                                        
 51 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:11.18    1:12.30        
                  34.96     1:12.30 (37.34)                                        
 52 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR              1:12.11    1:12.37        
                  35.00     1:12.37 (37.37)                                        
 53 Adelaine, Julia     12 BKR-MR               1:20.24    1:12.55        
                  35.37     1:12.55 (37.18)                                        
 54 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR              1:13.68    1:12.63        
                  35.26     1:12.63 (37.37)                                        
 55 Ravenhall Meinke,   12 McBurney-MR          1:09.36    1:12.89        
                  35.13     1:12.89 (37.76)                                        
 56 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR              1:13.73    1:13.38        
                  35.12     1:13.38 (38.26)                                        
 57 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              1:12.08    1:13.51        
                  35.00     1:13.51 (38.51)                                        
 58 Saunders, Phoebe L  12 BKR-MR               1:12.87    1:13.52        
                  35.18     1:13.52 (38.34)                                        
 59 Butler, Paige J     11 AGUA-MR              1:17.49    1:13.61        
                  36.02     1:13.61 (37.59)                                        
 60 Ciraco, Bella R     11 AGUA-MR              1:22.68    1:13.63        
                  35.13     1:13.63 (38.50)                                        
 61 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR              1:14.95    1:14.57        
                  35.93     1:14.57 (38.64)                                        
 62 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR              1:16.30    1:14.69        
                  34.80     1:14.69 (39.89)                                        
 63 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR              1:14.04    1:15.20        
                  35.94     1:15.20 (39.26)                                        
 64 Ondrick, Ella A     12 BKR-MR               1:17.02    1:15.47        
                  35.96     1:15.47 (39.51)                                        
 65 Neary, Cara J       11 AGUA-MR              1:12.69    1:16.03        
                  35.54     1:16.03 (40.49)                                        
 66 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR              1:14.92    1:16.42        
                  36.26     1:16.42 (40.16)                                        
 67 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:16.80        
                  35.97     1:16.80 (40.83)                                        
 68 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.49    1:17.19        
                  36.14     1:17.19 (41.05)                                        
 69 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR              1:16.50    1:17.25        
                  35.27     1:17.25 (41.98)                                        
 70 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR              1:16.72    1:17.39        
                  36.62     1:17.39 (40.77)                                        
 71 Dominguez, Celia    12 BKR-MR               1:19.53    1:18.16        
                  39.11     1:18.16 (39.05)                                        
 72 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR              1:15.17    1:18.36        
                  36.36     1:18.36 (42.00)                                        
 73 Jourdes, Paloma     12 BKR-MR               1:23.38    1:18.44        
                  36.83     1:18.44 (41.61)                                        
 74 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR              1:21.34    1:19.32        
                  36.56     1:19.32 (42.76)                                        
 75 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR              1:14.29    1:20.05        
                  38.21     1:20.05 (41.84)                                        
 76 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR              1:20.43    1:20.53        
                  38.64     1:20.53 (41.89)                                        
 77 Firestone, Scarlet  11 QNS-MR               1:18.24    1:21.12        
                  37.33     1:21.12 (43.79)                                        
 78 Rabiner, Danielle   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:21.38        
                  37.84     1:21.38 (43.54)                                        
 79 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR              1:23.09    1:21.90        
                  39.08     1:21.90 (42.82)                                        
 80 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR              1:12.96    1:23.33        
                  38.88     1:23.33 (44.45)                                        
 81 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              1:17.84    1:23.90        
                  39.33     1:23.90 (44.57)                                        
 82 Spector, Ruby R     12 BKR-MR               1:24.71    1:25.19        
                  40.32     1:25.19 (44.87)                                        
 83 Karp, Samara        11 BKR-MR               1:32.65    1:32.01        
                  44.89     1:32.01 (47.12)                                        
 84 Houselog, Sophia    11 BKR-MR               1:40.04    1:33.56        
                  43.51     1:33.56 (50.05)                                        
 85 Batson, Yuna H      12 NYCC-MR              1:32.28    1:36.19        
                  47.01     1:36.19 (49.18)                                        
 86 Ng, Juliane W       11 BKR-MR               1:37.28    1:46.57        
                  48.34     1:46.57 (58.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                2:06.82    2:07.95        
                  30.08     1:02.34 (32.26)     1:34.88 (32.54)     2:07.95 (33.07)
  2 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              2:14.17    2:12.30        
                  29.88     1:03.05 (33.17)     1:37.71 (34.66)     2:12.30 (34.59)
  3 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              2:12.62    2:12.72        
                  30.11     1:03.41 (33.30)     1:38.48 (35.07)     2:12.72 (34.24)
  4 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              2:10.10    2:13.05        
                  30.12     1:04.18 (34.06)     1:39.17 (34.99)     2:13.05 (33.88)
  5 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               2:16.87    2:13.32        
                  29.56     1:03.30 (33.74)     1:38.66 (35.36)     2:13.32 (34.66)
  6 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              2:13.49    2:14.67        
                  29.24     1:02.26 (33.02)     1:38.81 (36.55)     2:14.67 (35.86)
  7 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR              2:21.08    2:17.46        
                  30.52     1:05.32 (34.80)     1:41.38 (36.06)     2:17.46 (36.08)
  8 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR              2:22.57    2:19.82        
                  33.15     1:09.14 (35.99)     1:44.23 (35.09)     2:19.82 (35.59)
  9 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR               2:22.79    2:20.11        
                  32.94     1:09.00 (36.06)     1:45.64 (36.64)     2:20.11 (34.47)
 10 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              2:15.17    2:20.13        
                  31.79     1:07.23 (35.44)     1:43.74 (36.51)     2:20.13 (36.39)
 11 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR              2:32.53    2:22.51        
                  30.84     1:06.61 (35.77)     1:46.30 (39.69)     2:22.51 (36.21)
 12 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              2:27.99    2:24.20        
                  32.69     1:08.83 (36.14)     1:47.00 (38.17)     2:24.20 (37.20)
 13 Sacks, Jaden S      12 AGUA-MR              2:32.03    2:24.41        
                  32.30     1:10.21 (37.91)     1:48.41 (38.20)     2:24.41 (36.00)
 14 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                2:28.76    2:26.27        
                  33.65     1:10.69 (37.04)     1:49.88 (39.19)     2:26.27 (36.39)
 15 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              2:27.02    2:26.30        
                  33.51     1:11.03 (37.52)     1:50.39 (39.36)     2:26.30 (35.91)
 16 Norman, Evangeline  12 McBurney-MR          3:14.55    2:26.99        
                  34.67     1:12.12 (37.45)     1:51.09 (38.97)     2:26.99 (35.90)
 17 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              2:27.85    2:27.19        
                  34.45     1:12.84 (38.39)     1:52.22 (39.38)     2:27.19 (34.97)
 18 Tackney, Sophia H   11 AGUA-MR              2:28.01    2:28.05        
                  35.63     1:14.67 (39.04)     1:53.37 (38.70)     2:28.05 (34.68)
 19 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR              2:43.58    2:28.22        
                  34.30     1:10.73 (36.43)     1:49.42 (38.69)     2:28.22 (38.80)
 20 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              2:32.00    2:28.62        
                  34.03     1:11.98 (37.95)     1:51.33 (39.35)     2:28.62 (37.29)
 21 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR              2:30.85    2:28.90        
                  32.47     1:11.04 (38.57)     1:50.53 (39.49)     2:28.90 (38.37)
 22 Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:29.43        
                  33.21     1:11.70 (38.49)     1:52.97 (41.27)     2:29.43 (36.46)
 23 Abromavage, Reese   12 AGUA-MR              2:32.52    2:29.57        
                  34.01     1:12.73 (38.72)     1:52.57 (39.84)     2:29.57 (37.00)
 24 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR              2:34.00    2:31.76        
                  33.06     1:11.19 (38.13)     1:51.75 (40.56)     2:31.76 (40.01)
 25 Kiesel, Avery T     11 EAST-MR              2:38.59    2:32.55        
                  34.70     1:13.67 (38.97)     1:54.27 (40.60)     2:32.55 (38.28)
 26 Gregory, Caitlin C  12 Tbirds-MR            2:40.41    2:32.75        
                  35.55     1:15.30 (39.75)     1:55.74 (40.44)     2:32.75 (37.01)
 27 Malendowicz, Anna   11 EAST-MR              2:32.65    2:33.78        
                  34.10     1:13.54 (39.44)     1:53.88 (40.34)     2:33.78 (39.90)
 28 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                2:45.99    2:33.91        
                  36.30     1:16.72 (40.42)     1:57.84 (41.12)     2:33.91 (36.07)
 29 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                2:34.96    2:34.11        
                  36.08     1:15.57 (39.49)     1:55.71 (40.14)     2:34.11 (38.40)
 30 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR              2:34.14    2:35.57        
                  34.49     1:15.25 (40.76)     1:55.99 (40.74)     2:35.57 (39.58)
 31 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR              2:35.55    2:36.10        
                  35.47     1:14.90 (39.43)     1:55.61 (40.71)     2:36.10 (40.49)
 32 Ravenhall Meinke,   12 McBurney-MR          2:37.20    2:37.62        
                  35.93     1:15.87 (39.94)     1:57.34 (41.47)     2:37.62 (40.28)
 33 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR              2:37.02    2:37.67        
                  36.09     1:17.15 (41.06)     1:58.67 (41.52)     2:37.67 (39.00)
 34 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              2:48.85    2:40.28        
                  37.60     1:19.09 (41.49)     2:01.17 (42.08)     2:40.28 (39.11)
 35 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR              2:50.02    2:41.30        
                  35.76     1:16.24 (40.48)     1:59.69 (43.45)     2:41.30 (41.61)
 36 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.47        
                  36.16     1:17.69 (41.53)     1:59.54 (41.85)     2:41.47 (41.93)
 37 Neary, Cara J       11 AGUA-MR              2:51.04    2:42.05        
                  33.75     1:13.38 (39.63)     1:57.57 (44.19)     2:42.05 (44.48)
 38 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR              3:02.43    2:42.23        
                  35.54     1:17.05 (41.51)     2:00.28 (43.23)     2:42.23 (41.95)
 39 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR              2:43.65    2:45.03        
                  35.80     1:18.50 (42.70)     2:02.93 (44.43)     2:45.03 (42.10)
 40 Saunders, Phoebe L  12 BKR-MR               2:51.06    2:46.96        
                  37.11     1:20.01 (42.90)     2:04.46 (44.45)     2:46.96 (42.50)
 41 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR              2:50.09    2:47.87        
                  37.41     1:19.84 (42.43)     2:04.33 (44.49)     2:47.87 (43.54)
 42 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR              2:57.92    2:53.49        
                  37.50     1:21.76 (44.26)     2:07.25 (45.49)     2:53.49 (46.24)
 43 Dominguez, Celia    12 BKR-MR               2:55.23    2:54.82        
                  39.52     1:23.01 (43.49)     2:09.56 (46.55)     2:54.82 (45.26)
 44 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:58.66        
                  38.12     1:23.87 (45.75)     2:10.92 (47.05)     2:58.66 (47.74)
 45 Principe, Jesse     12 BKR-MR               3:31.68    3:13.02        
                  42.27     1:30.42 (48.15)     2:21.42 (51.00)     3:13.02 (51.60)
 46 O'Heir, Ava E       12 BKR-MR               3:23.10    3:25.03        
                  41.49     1:33.40 (51.91)     2:30.22 (56.82)     3:25.03 (54.81)
 47 Lubinsky, Isabel    11 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:38.29        
                  43.32     1:36.67 (53.35)     2:36.30 (59.63)   3:38.29 (1:01.99)
 48 Fox, Jenna A        11 EAST-MR              3:10.00    4:04.13        
                  53.74   1:57.92 (1:04.18)   3:01.87 (1:03.95)   4:04.13 (1:02.26)
 49 Ng, Juliane W       11 BKR-MR               3:47.67    4:23.13        
                  54.67   3:18.27 (2:23.60)   4:23.13 (1:04.86)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 EAST-MR                30.74      30.88        
  2 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR                35.44      31.79        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                32.45      31.98        
  4 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR                32.04      32.11        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 31.79      32.26        
  6 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR                34.45      32.53        
  7 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                36.21      33.02        
  8 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR                 34.57      33.22        
  9 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                34.77      33.23        
 10 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR                33.18      33.31        
 11 Wentland, Sara G    12 PAC-MR                 34.86      33.40        
 12 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR                34.31      33.42        
 13 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR                33.98      33.44        
 14 Kerner-Matos, Luci  11 NYCC-MR                33.75      33.61        
 15 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR                35.75      33.73        
 16 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                35.14      33.83        
 17 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR                33.62      34.09        
 18 Sacks, Jaden S      12 AGUA-MR                35.58      34.49        
 19 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR                34.65      34.52        
 20 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR                35.50      34.69        
 21 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR                35.79      35.04        
 22 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 34.61      35.25        
 23 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR                36.81      35.30        
 24 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                35.56      35.34        
 25 Bell, Fiona L       11 AGUA-MR                35.35      35.61        
 25 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR                33.94      35.61        
 27 Abromavage, Reese   12 AGUA-MR                35.07      35.65        
 28 Biehle, Calder A    11 BKR-MR                 37.37      35.91        
 29 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR                36.00      35.98        
 30 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR                35.01      35.99        
 31 Malendowicz, Anna   11 EAST-MR                36.34      36.03        
 32 Springer, Ella C    12 PAC-MR                 37.80      36.05        
 33 Neary, Cara J       11 AGUA-MR                38.55      36.09        
 33 Ravenhall Meinke,   12 McBurney-MR            35.44      36.09        
 35 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR                38.66      36.20        
 36 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                  37.34      36.29        
 37 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      36.75        
 38 Gregory, Caitlin C  12 Tbirds-MR              35.66      36.85        
 39 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR                38.54      36.95        
 40 Zherebko, Angela    12 Shy-Mr-MR              42.53      37.15        
 41 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR                36.72      37.24        
 42 Taylor, Paige G     12 AGUA-MR                42.06      37.42        
 43 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR                40.90      37.53        
 44 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                  37.62      37.62        
 45 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR                36.15      37.68        
 46 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR                 37.58      38.04        
 47 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                38.92      38.11        
 48 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR                38.60      38.21        
 49 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR                38.97      38.26        
 50 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 38.79      38.77        
 51 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                37.95      38.78        
 52 Cohen, Daya M       12 AGUA-MR                42.58      38.81        
 53 Tackney, Sophia H   11 AGUA-MR                38.15      38.85        
 54 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR                36.78      38.93        
 55 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR                38.50      39.24        
 56 Rabiner, Danielle   11 AGUA-MR                42.45      39.29        
 57 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                41.43      39.63        
 58 Ondrick, Ella A     12 BKR-MR                 44.52      39.70        
 59 Tsirlin, Katarina   12 Shy-Mr-MR              46.54      39.72        
 60 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                39.74      39.99        
 61 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.05        
 62 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR                40.74      40.16        
 63 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                    NT      40.22        
 64 Ciraco, Bella R     11 AGUA-MR                44.84      40.31        
 65 Zheleznyak, Sabina  12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.75      40.52        
 66 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR                41.32      40.77        
 67 Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR                 39.41      40.92        
 68 Lesser, Sophie M    12 ASAP-MR                42.37      40.93        
 69 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR                43.25      41.33        
 70 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                42.44      41.64        
 71 Winslow, Sienna P   11 QNS-MR                 53.67      41.74        
 72 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                42.80      43.00        
 73 Sam, Anela S        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.91      43.43        
 74 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR                41.76      43.56        
 75 Cohen, Ruby M       12 ASAP-MR                54.64      47.70        
 76 Stefanidis, Kallio  11 FA-MR                  53.79      47.84        
 77 Osorio Lebron, Sav  11 ASAP-MR                51.54      54.49        
 78 Fox, Jenna A        11 EAST-MR                53.63      55.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                1:05.93    1:05.22        
                  32.11     1:05.22 (33.11)                                        
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 EAST-MR              1:06.80    1:06.16        
                  32.32     1:06.16 (33.84)                                        
  3 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR              1:09.21    1:09.15        
                  33.01     1:09.15 (36.14)                                        
  4 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR              1:13.03    1:09.80        
                  34.38     1:09.80 (35.42)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              1:10.69    1:10.76        
                  33.84     1:10.76 (36.92)                                        
  6 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR              1:13.79    1:11.80        
                  34.74     1:11.80 (37.06)                                        
  7 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              1:14.16    1:12.71        
                  36.40     1:12.71 (36.31)                                        
  8 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              1:16.09    1:14.41        
                  36.69     1:14.41 (37.72)                                        
  9 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR               1:13.63    1:14.81        
                  36.53     1:14.81 (38.28)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Mikayla J  12 BKR-MR               1:14.63    1:14.86        
                  35.90     1:14.86 (38.96)                                        
 11 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:14.92        
                  36.38     1:14.92 (38.54)                                        
 12 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              1:14.84    1:15.08        
                  38.45     1:15.08 (36.63)                                        
 13 Abromavage, Reese   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.75    1:15.61        
                  37.16     1:15.61 (38.45)                                        
 14 Titarenko, Kateryn  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.77    1:15.82        
                  36.43     1:15.82 (39.39)                                        
 15 Sacks, Jaden S      12 AGUA-MR              1:19.20    1:15.85        
                  37.31     1:15.85 (38.54)                                        
 16 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR              1:19.15    1:16.15        
                  36.71     1:16.15 (39.44)                                        
 17 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              1:17.85    1:16.39        
                  37.87     1:16.39 (38.52)                                        
 18 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              1:15.87    1:16.59        
                  37.99     1:16.59 (38.60)                                        
 19 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR              1:15.56    1:16.64        
                  38.56     1:16.64 (38.08)                                        
 20 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR              1:17.31    1:17.29        
                  36.64     1:17.29 (40.65)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                1:21.33    1:17.45        
                  37.04     1:17.45 (40.41)                                        
 22 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              1:16.52    1:17.46        
                  38.14     1:17.46 (39.32)                                        
 23 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:16.43    1:17.59        
                  37.65     1:17.59 (39.94)                                        
 24 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              1:19.88    1:18.37        
                  37.38     1:18.37 (40.99)                                        
 25 Neary, Cara J       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.43    1:18.46        
                  37.52     1:18.46 (40.94)                                        
 26 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              1:20.39    1:18.50        
                  37.70     1:18.50 (40.80)                                        
 27 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:18.96    1:18.83        
                  38.82     1:18.83 (40.01)                                        
 28 Bell, Fiona L       11 AGUA-MR              1:20.16    1:18.96        
                  38.60     1:18.96 (40.36)                                        
 29 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              1:17.55    1:19.47        
                  38.02     1:19.47 (41.45)                                        
 30 Springer, Ella C    12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:19.79        
                  38.22     1:19.79 (41.57)                                        
 31 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              1:19.47    1:20.13        
                  38.52     1:20.13 (41.61)                                        
 32 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:22.59    1:20.54        
                  39.87     1:20.54 (40.67)                                        
 33 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR              1:26.18    1:20.58        
                  39.30     1:20.58 (41.28)                                        
 34 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR              1:19.53    1:21.10        
                  40.19     1:21.10 (40.91)                                        
 35 Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR              1:20.17    1:21.26        
                  38.71     1:21.26 (42.55)                                        
 36 Kiesel, Avery T     11 EAST-MR              1:19.05    1:21.46        
                  40.16     1:21.46 (41.30)                                        
 37 Tackney, Sophia H   11 AGUA-MR              1:25.75    1:21.72        
                  42.07     1:21.72 (39.65)                                        
 38 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR              1:22.51    1:21.99        
                  40.43     1:21.99 (41.56)                                        
 39 Butler, Paige J     11 AGUA-MR              1:22.63    1:23.06        
                  41.75     1:23.06 (41.31)                                        
 40 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:23.23        
                  42.36     1:23.23 (40.87)                                        
 41 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR              1:23.19    1:23.42        
                  40.53     1:23.42 (42.89)                                        
 42 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.00    1:24.61        
                  41.70     1:24.61 (42.91)                                        
 43 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR              1:25.51    1:24.75        
                  41.96     1:24.75 (42.79)                                        
 44 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:20.90    1:24.79        
                  41.83     1:24.79 (42.96)                                        
 45 Bludova, Arina      11 BKR-MR               1:26.23    1:25.49        
                  41.22     1:25.49 (44.27)                                        
 46 Fowler, Britney A   12 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.96        
                  42.12     1:25.96 (43.84)                                        
 47 Biehle, Calder A    11 BKR-MR               1:30.78    1:26.22        
 48 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR              1:27.27    1:26.49        
                  41.96     1:26.49 (44.53)                                        
 49 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR              1:30.85    1:27.28        
                  43.13     1:27.28 (44.15)                                        
 50 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR              1:31.75    1:29.33        
                  42.50     1:29.33 (46.83)                                        
 51 Adelaine, Julia     12 BKR-MR               1:34.23    1:29.38        
                  44.18     1:29.38 (45.20)                                        
 52 Firestone, Scarlet  11 QNS-MR               1:30.29    1:29.60        
                  42.44     1:29.60 (47.16)                                        
 53 Rabiner, Danielle   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.26        
                  43.69     1:30.26 (46.57)                                        
 54 Jourdes, Paloma     12 BKR-MR               1:34.63    1:35.63        
                  45.56     1:35.63 (50.07)                                        
 55 Spector, Ruby R     12 BKR-MR               1:40.55    1:38.85        
                  47.67     1:38.85 (51.18)                                        
 56 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR              1:33.58    1:40.19        
                  46.81     1:40.19 (53.38)                                        
 57 Batson, Yuna H      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.14        
                  51.22     1:43.14 (51.92)                                        
 58 Ng, Juliane W       11 BKR-MR               2:08.09    2:06.96        
                  59.70   2:06.96 (1:07.26)                                        
 -- Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              1:36.29         DQ        
      False start
                  48.29          DQ (52.32)                                        
 -- Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR              1:33.97         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.64          DQ (50.28)                                        
 -- Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:22.09         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  40.56          DQ (43.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                36.93      35.73        
  2 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR                37.84      35.76        
  3 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 EAST-MR                34.00      35.83        
  4 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR                37.75      37.33        
  4 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR                37.47      37.33        
  6 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 38.12      37.86        
  7 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR                38.36      38.00        
  8 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR                39.90      38.09        
  9 Dopman, Sofie M     12 BKR-MR                 38.07      38.17        
 10 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR                39.02      39.18        
 11 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR                38.64      39.31        
 12 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                41.36      39.37        
 13 Wu, Julian          11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.60      40.21        
 14 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                40.09      40.25        
 15 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR                39.57      40.26        
 16 Bell, Fiona L       11 AGUA-MR                40.08      40.44        
 17 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR                41.00      40.59        
 18 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR                41.05      40.61        
 19 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR                39.27      40.67        
 20 Norman, Evangeline  12 McBurney-MR            38.41      40.69        
 21 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      40.79        
 22 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR                42.72      41.57        
 23 Martinez, Claudia   11 BKR-MR                 41.43      41.58        
 24 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR                41.68      41.60        
 25 Saunders, Phoebe L  12 BKR-MR                 42.13      41.92        
 26 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR                42.57      41.93        
 27 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR                43.54      42.46        
 28 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                42.30      42.80        
 29 Titarenko, Kateryn  12 Shy-Mr-MR              44.55      43.00        
 30 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                  40.75      43.01        
 31 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR                42.88      43.16        
 32 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR                46.96      43.57        
 33 Ondrick, Ella A     12 BKR-MR                 44.42      44.02        
 33 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.00      44.02        
 35 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR                42.66      44.08        
 36 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR                42.88      44.43        
 37 Springer, Ella C    12 PAC-MR                 44.94      44.45        
 38 Ciraco, Bella R     11 AGUA-MR                48.75      44.68        
 39 Ravenhall Meinke,   12 McBurney-MR            44.54      45.69        
 40 Rabiner, Danielle   11 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.95        
 41 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 45.37      45.96        
 42 Malendowicz, Anna   11 EAST-MR                46.12      46.02        
 43 Principe, Jesse     12 BKR-MR                 48.17      46.51        
 44 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR                46.01      46.69        
 45 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                    NT      46.81        
 46 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                  44.84      46.85        
 47 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                48.48      48.13        
 48 Houselog, Sophia    11 BKR-MR                 56.40      48.60        
 49 Karp, Samara        11 BKR-MR                 50.20      50.12        
 -- Fulnecky, Zoe L     11 AGUA-MR                48.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 EAST-MR              1:13.89    1:15.96        
                  36.20     1:15.96 (39.76)                                        
  2 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR              1:20.47    1:16.77        
                  35.57     1:16.77 (41.20)                                        
  3 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:17.73    1:18.44        
                  36.99     1:18.44 (41.45)                                        
  4 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:18.98        
                  37.74     1:18.98 (41.24)                                        
  5 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              1:19.19    1:19.75        
                  38.04     1:19.75 (41.71)                                        
  6 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              1:16.27    1:20.35        
                  37.64     1:20.35 (42.71)                                        
  7 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:21.41        
                  38.78     1:21.41 (42.63)                                        
  8 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                1:24.32    1:22.04        
                  38.56     1:22.04 (43.48)                                        
  9 Saidel, Vera R      12 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:22.11        
                  38.07     1:22.11 (44.04)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:22.45    1:22.96        
                  39.03     1:22.96 (43.93)                                        
 11 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              1:16.89    1:23.65        
                  39.72     1:23.65 (43.93)                                        
 12 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR              1:28.29    1:23.86        
                  40.29     1:23.86 (43.57)                                        
 13 Dopman, Sofie M     12 BKR-MR               1:26.78    1:24.72        
                  41.65     1:24.72 (43.07)                                        
 14 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              1:20.22    1:25.13        
                  40.07     1:25.13 (45.06)                                        
 15 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              1:26.67    1:25.48        
                  40.50     1:25.48 (44.98)                                        
 16 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:25.11    1:26.58        
                  41.51     1:26.58 (45.07)                                        
 17 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:26.95        
                  41.87     1:26.95 (45.08)                                        
 18 Zherebko, Angela    12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.67    1:27.64        
                  41.63     1:27.64 (46.01)                                        
 19 Bell, Fiona L       11 AGUA-MR              1:26.24    1:27.71        
                  41.24     1:27.71 (46.47)                                        
 20 Singhal, Anisha     11 AGUA-MR              1:27.96    1:28.18        
                  42.10     1:28.18 (46.08)                                        
 21 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR              1:28.23    1:28.97        
                  41.40     1:28.97 (47.57)                                        
 22 Martinez, Claudia   11 BKR-MR               1:28.58    1:29.63        
                  42.18     1:29.63 (47.45)                                        
 23 Andrews, Ava E      12 NYCC-MR              1:31.57    1:30.12        
                  42.61     1:30.12 (47.51)                                        
 24 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR              1:27.53    1:30.55        
                  43.94     1:30.55 (46.61)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Avery T     11 EAST-MR              1:27.35    1:30.85        
                  43.35     1:30.85 (47.50)                                        
 26 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              1:32.27    1:31.46        
                  44.26     1:31.46 (47.20)                                        
 27 Saunders, Phoebe L  12 BKR-MR               1:31.96    1:31.54        
                  44.14     1:31.54 (47.40)                                        
 28 Wu, Julian          11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.00    1:31.64        
                  45.34     1:31.64 (46.30)                                        
 29 Cimino, Izabella K  11 FA-MR                1:32.66    1:32.04        
                  44.26     1:32.04 (47.78)                                        
 30 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR              1:32.56    1:32.55        
                  45.00     1:32.55 (47.55)                                        
 31 Sodhi, Malika       12 FA-MR                1:32.72    1:32.58        
                  44.07     1:32.58 (48.51)                                        
 32 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:32.72        
                  45.03     1:32.72 (47.69)                                        
 33 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR              1:29.28    1:32.89        
                  43.68     1:32.89 (49.21)                                        
 34 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              1:30.05    1:33.02        
                  45.30     1:33.02 (47.72)                                        
 35 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR              1:32.84    1:33.04        
                  43.32     1:33.04 (49.72)                                        
 36 Biehle, Calder A    11 BKR-MR               1:37.17    1:33.07        
 37 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                1:35.94    1:33.61        
 38 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR              1:35.00    1:33.80        
                  44.70     1:33.80 (49.10)                                        
 39 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              1:41.04    1:34.06        
                  43.76     1:34.06 (50.30)                                        
 40 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:35.06    1:34.07        
                  45.36     1:34.07 (48.71)                                        
 41 Dominguez, Celia    12 BKR-MR               1:33.34    1:34.99        
                  44.98     1:34.99 (50.01)                                        
 42 Bludova, Arina      11 BKR-MR               1:42.78    1:35.01        
                  44.35     1:35.01 (50.66)                                        
 43 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              1:35.10    1:35.10        
 44 Lin, Katrina        11 AGUA-MR              1:32.45    1:35.17        
                  44.94     1:35.17 (50.23)                                        
 45 Adelaine, Julia     12 BKR-MR               1:46.50    1:36.40        
                  46.67     1:36.40 (49.73)                                        
 46 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR              1:51.81    1:36.90        
                  46.61     1:36.90 (50.29)                                        
 47 Sandoval, Hope E    12 FA-MR                1:39.27    1:37.11        
                  45.30     1:37.11 (51.81)                                        
 48 Cohen, Daya M       12 AGUA-MR              1:37.06    1:37.83        
                  47.25     1:37.83 (50.58)                                        
 49 Springer, Ella C    12 PAC-MR               1:40.23    1:38.98        
 50 Houselog, Sophia    11 BKR-MR               1:46.05    1:39.05        
                  46.00     1:39.05 (53.05)                                        
 51 Taylor, Paige G     12 AGUA-MR              1:39.17    1:39.35        
                  45.53     1:39.35 (53.82)                                        
 52 Principe, Jesse     12 BKR-MR               1:41.11    1:39.59        
 53 Malendowicz, Anna   11 EAST-MR              1:35.28    1:41.26        
                  48.38     1:41.26 (52.88)                                        
 54 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR              1:42.47    1:41.35        
 55 Rosemond, Constanc  12 AGUA-MR              1:44.08    1:41.95        
                  46.51     1:41.95 (55.44)                                        
 56 Rabiner, Danielle   11 AGUA-MR              1:38.18    1:42.00        
                  47.42     1:42.00 (54.58)                                        
 57 Tsirlin, Katarina   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.07    1:44.31        
 58 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              1:42.77    1:44.96        
                  49.31     1:44.96 (55.65)                                        
 59 Zheleznyak, Sabina  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.69    1:45.02        
                  49.53     1:45.02 (55.49)                                        
 60 Stefanidis, Kallio  11 FA-MR                1:47.34    1:46.59        
                  50.69     1:46.59 (55.90)                                        
 61 Batson, Yuna H      12 NYCC-MR              2:04.20    1:46.90        
                  50.42     1:46.90 (56.48)                                        
 62 Lesser, Sophie M    12 ASAP-MR              1:34.75    1:47.46        
                  49.15     1:47.46 (58.31)                                        
 63 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR              1:46.76    1:47.54        
                  50.51     1:47.54 (57.03)                                        
 64 Karp, Samara        11 BKR-MR               1:50.13    1:48.75        
                  52.24     1:48.75 (56.51)                                        
 65 Lubinsky, Isabel    11 BKR-MR               1:50.29    1:48.87        
                  52.33     1:48.87 (56.54)                                        
 66 Fox, Jenna A        11 EAST-MR              2:02.74    2:01.72        
                  56.55   2:01.72 (1:05.17)                                        
 67 Cohen, Ruby M       12 ASAP-MR              2:07.15    2:02.41        
                  56.33   2:02.41 (1:06.08)                                        
 68 Ng, Juliane W       11 BKR-MR               1:57.31    2:02.59        
                  56.78   2:02.59 (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Jaffe, Amanda S     12 EAST-MR              1:31.95         DQ        
      False start
                  42.66          DQ (49.94)                                        
 -- Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR               1:22.07         DQ        
      False start
                  39.82          DQ (46.12)                                        
 -- Norman, Evangeline  12 McBurney-MR          1:28.17         DQ        
      False start
                  41.43          DQ (47.49)                                        
 -- Morr, Isabelle N    12 PAC-MR               1:44.12         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- O'Heir, Ava E       12 BKR-MR               1:42.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.32          DQ (58.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoesterey, Kate A   12 EAST-MR                28.96      29.44        
  2 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                  29.50      29.67        
  3 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                31.32      29.74        
  4 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR                 31.26      30.61        
  5 Kennedy, Mikayla J  12 BKR-MR                 30.37      30.84        
  6 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR                32.55      30.93        
  7 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR                34.38      30.98        
  8 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                30.94      30.99        
  9 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR                32.18      31.19        
 10 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR                31.01      31.31        
 11 Renwick, Ashley K   12 NYCC-MR                32.87      31.65        
 12 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                33.29      31.72        
 13 Mitchell, Sabine L  12 NYCC-MR                30.90      31.78        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      31.84        
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                33.10      32.32        
 16 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR                33.68      32.40        
 17 St. Jean, Ryleigh   12 AGUA-MR                34.97      32.56        
 18 Wu, Julian          11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.50      32.92        
 19 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR                 33.17      33.17        
 20 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR                34.88      33.68        
 21 Bell, Fiona L       11 AGUA-MR                34.64      33.84        
 22 Mulakandov, Leiel   12 QNS-MR                 34.60      33.90        
 23 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR                33.19      33.93        
 24 Wu, Katelin         11 QNS-MR                 33.15      33.99        
 25 Abromavage, Reese   12 AGUA-MR                36.65      34.02        
 26 Meador, Mollie S    12 AGUA-MR                36.41      35.08        
 27 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR                36.74      35.11        
 28 Mulakandov, Raquel  12 QNS-MR                 35.19      35.23        
 29 Kiesel, Avery T     11 EAST-MR                35.35      35.33        
 30 Ravenhall Meinke,   12 McBurney-MR            35.86      35.81        
 31 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR                36.34      36.31        
 32 Malendowicz, Anna   11 EAST-MR                36.48      36.34        
 33 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR                38.37      36.56        
 34 Barnard, Maya T     11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      36.57        
 35 Butler, Paige J     11 AGUA-MR                36.64      37.22        
 36 Klein, Jordana      12 EAST-MR                40.04      37.56        
 37 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR                40.85      37.67        
 38 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR                38.53      37.86        
 39 Chesley, Isabella   12 NYCC-MR                37.55      37.89        
 40 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR                 38.19      38.10        
 41 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                    NT      38.55        
 42 Norman, Evangeline  12 McBurney-MR            36.89      38.56        
 43 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR                40.21      38.97        
 44 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                37.44      39.35        
 45 Chan, Angelina      11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.00      39.61        
 46 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                44.71      39.83        
 47 Anwer, Sadia I      11 NYCC-MR                43.50      40.66        
 48 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 40.95      41.11        
 49 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR                43.55      41.65        
 50 Dominguez, Celia    12 BKR-MR                 41.20      41.99        
 51 Ciraco, Bella R     11 AGUA-MR                48.90      42.17        
 52 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR                42.59      43.40        
 53 Firestone, Scarlet  11 QNS-MR                 44.94      44.59        
 54 Batson, Yuna H      12 NYCC-MR                53.75      46.66        
 -- Ng, Juliane W       11 BKR-MR               1:02.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR                36.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y        12 UN-MR                1:04.80    1:04.97        
                  31.79     1:04.97 (33.18)                                        
  2 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:10.88    1:06.64        
                  30.95     1:06.64 (35.69)                                        
  3 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              1:16.97    1:08.63        
                  31.35     1:08.63 (37.28)                                        
  4 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:09.10        
                  31.20     1:09.10 (37.90)                                        
  5 St. Jean, Ryann A   12 AGUA-MR              1:14.54    1:09.51        
                  30.54     1:09.51 (38.97)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Mikayla J  12 BKR-MR               1:10.35    1:09.98        
                  31.51     1:09.98 (38.47)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.00    1:12.46        
                  32.07     1:12.46 (40.39)                                        
  8 Millet, Florence J  12 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:13.59        
                  33.08     1:13.59 (40.51)                                        
  9 Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:13.70        
                  33.88     1:13.70 (39.82)                                        
 10 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.74    1:15.84        
                  35.47     1:15.84 (40.37)                                        
 11 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.16    1:16.64        
                  33.67     1:16.64 (42.97)                                        
 12 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:18.24    1:18.50        
                  37.33     1:18.50 (41.17)                                        
 13 Dopman, Sofie M     12 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:19.27        
                  36.49     1:19.27 (42.78)                                        
 14 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              1:16.29    1:20.15        
                  35.09     1:20.15 (45.06)                                        
 15 Bludova, Arina      11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:22.99        
                  38.09     1:22.99 (44.90)                                        
 16 Mugno, Bella O      12 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:26.00        
                  38.74     1:26.00 (47.26)                                        
 17 Lind, Sophia H      12 EAST-MR              1:30.96    1:26.33        
                  38.84     1:26.33 (47.49)                                        
 18 Ondrick, Ella A     12 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:27.52        
                  39.72     1:27.52 (47.80)                                        
 19 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR              1:24.64    1:27.63        
                  37.86     1:27.63 (49.77)                                        
 20 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:28.23    1:27.75        
                  41.22     1:27.75 (46.53)                                        
 21 Adelaine, Julia     12 BKR-MR               1:42.60    1:30.46        
                  41.75     1:30.46 (48.71)                                        
 22 Martinez, Claudia   11 BKR-MR               1:38.67    1:32.05        
                  40.81     1:32.05 (51.24)                                        
 23 Bahadur, Isha       12 EAST-MR              1:31.84    1:33.49        
                  41.04     1:33.49 (52.45)                                        
 24 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR              1:33.76    1:33.62        
                  42.01     1:33.62 (51.61)                                        
 25 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              1:36.67    1:33.94        
                  42.16     1:33.94 (51.78)                                        
 26 Ciraco, Bella R     11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.13        
                  43.11     1:35.13 (52.02)                                        
 27 Sam, Anela S        12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.28    1:36.32        
                  40.68     1:36.32 (55.64)                                        
 28 Karp, Samara        11 BKR-MR               1:49.54    1:46.47        
                  46.72     1:46.47 (59.75)                                        
 29 Dyce, Aniesha       12 ASAP-MR              1:44.74    1:46.92        
                  46.18   1:46.92 (1:00.74)                                        
 30 Osorio Lebron, Sav  11 ASAP-MR              2:20.67    2:01.64        
                  55.40   2:01.64 (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.15        DQ (1:05.33)                                        
 -- Wu, Julian          11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  35.49          DQ (57.93)                                        
 -- Batson, Yuna H      12 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.31          DQ (56.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR              2:31.95    2:25.71        
                  33.94     1:10.88 (36.94)     1:53.88 (43.00)     2:25.71 (31.83)
  2 Tallides, Laila L   12 PAC-MR               2:30.53    2:27.22        
                  31.21     1:11.35 (40.14)     1:52.88 (41.53)     2:27.22 (34.34)
  3 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              2:36.72    2:31.10        
                  30.38     1:09.83 (39.45)     1:55.15 (45.32)     2:31.10 (35.95)
  4 Marshall, Alex L    12 EAST-MR              2:28.32    2:32.44        
                  33.11     1:11.40 (38.29)     1:57.98 (46.58)     2:32.44 (34.46)
  5 Chang, Cara         12 AGUA-MR              2:31.21    2:32.57        
                  32.23     1:11.27 (39.04)     1:57.85 (46.58)     2:32.57 (34.72)
  6 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR              2:34.93    2:32.96        
                  34.45     1:13.25 (38.80)     1:58.11 (44.86)     2:32.96 (34.85)
  7 Hussain, Sana       11 AGUA-MR              2:38.77    2:38.91        
                  32.17     1:13.30 (41.13)     2:03.11 (49.81)     2:38.91 (35.80)
  8 Chang, Mia          12 AGUA-MR              2:32.15    2:39.40        
                  31.60     1:12.26 (40.66)     2:00.69 (48.43)     2:39.40 (38.71)
  9 Sacks, Jaden S      12 AGUA-MR              2:51.05    2:41.85        
                  37.31     1:16.24 (38.93)     2:06.67 (50.43)     2:41.85 (35.18)
 10 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR              3:03.86    2:43.24        
                  36.89     1:18.97 (42.08)     2:04.73 (45.76)     2:43.24 (38.51)
 11 Mello, Anna E       12 EAST-MR              2:35.63    2:44.19        
                  34.87     1:15.78 (40.91)     2:05.77 (49.99)     2:44.19 (38.42)
 12 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              2:38.67    2:45.23        
                  40.29     1:20.37 (40.08)     2:06.96 (46.59)     2:45.23 (38.27)
 13 Wu, Julian          11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.50    2:45.49        
                  35.28     1:18.08 (42.80)     2:09.70 (51.62)     2:45.49 (35.79)
 14 Johnson, Lily R     11 AGUA-MR              2:55.98    2:45.56        
                  35.57     1:17.06 (41.49)     2:09.39 (52.33)     2:45.56 (36.17)
 15 Tackney, Sophia H   11 AGUA-MR              2:49.97    2:47.03        
                  38.12     1:22.19 (44.07)     2:11.33 (49.14)     2:47.03 (35.70)
 16 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              2:47.78    2:47.37        
                  35.30     1:17.93 (42.63)     2:07.63 (49.70)     2:47.37 (39.74)
 17 Dopman, Sofie M     12 BKR-MR               2:52.11    2:48.14        
                  35.80     1:20.50 (44.70)     2:10.17 (49.67)     2:48.14 (37.97)
 18 Manger, Olivia M    11 EAST-MR              2:51.75    2:48.35        
                  37.45     1:20.14 (42.69)     2:11.20 (51.06)     2:48.35 (37.15)
 19 Martinez-Reyes, Ar  12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.50    2:48.58        
                  34.25     1:15.27 (41.02)     2:11.39 (56.12)     2:48.58 (37.19)
 20 Wu, Katelin         11 QNS-MR                    NT    2:48.75        
                  36.21     1:15.53 (39.32)     2:07.81 (52.28)     2:48.75 (40.94)
 21 Ray, Naina *        11 EAST-MR              2:45.44    2:48.91        
                  33.43     1:16.30 (42.87)     2:10.93 (54.63)     2:48.91 (37.98)
 22 Andrew, Fiona J     11 FA-MR                2:57.02    2:52.80        
                  42.97     1:24.13 (41.16)     2:14.75 (50.62)     2:52.80 (38.05)
 23 Ryder, Johannah C   12 EAST-MR              2:52.15    2:52.90        
                  35.90     1:19.03 (43.13)     2:16.01 (56.98)     2:52.90 (36.89)
 24 Martinez, Claudia   11 BKR-MR               3:02.59    2:54.57        
                  39.84     1:26.12 (46.28)     2:15.58 (49.46)     2:54.57 (38.99)
 25 Bludova, Arina      11 BKR-MR               3:00.70    2:56.00        
                  38.21     1:21.91 (43.70)     2:16.15 (54.24)     2:56.00 (39.85)
 26 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR              3:02.24    2:59.20        
                  40.35     1:22.96 (42.61)     2:17.73 (54.77)     2:59.20 (41.47)
 27 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              3:02.10    3:00.24        
                  43.76     1:29.08 (45.32)     2:18.61 (49.53)     3:00.24 (41.63)
 28 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR              3:06.08    3:01.88        
                  40.36     1:26.05 (45.69)     2:21.74 (55.69)     3:01.88 (40.14)
 29 Neary, Cara J       11 AGUA-MR              3:10.97    3:02.28        
                  41.84     1:24.34 (42.50)     2:21.41 (57.07)     3:02.28 (40.87)
 30 Saunders, Phoebe L  12 BKR-MR               3:11.68    3:02.90        
                  42.11     1:31.72 (49.61)     2:21.27 (49.55)     3:02.90 (41.63)
 31 Ondrick, Ella A     12 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:05.86        
                  39.90     1:29.26 (49.36)     2:23.99 (54.73)     3:05.86 (41.87)
 32 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR              3:06.87    3:06.32        
                  41.65     1:27.64 (45.99)     2:22.65 (55.01)     3:06.32 (43.67)
 33 Adelaine, Julia     12 BKR-MR               3:11.28    3:07.60        
                  41.03     1:29.45 (48.42)     2:25.02 (55.57)     3:07.60 (42.58)
 34 Dominguez, Celia    12 BKR-MR               3:13.60    3:13.90        
                  44.41     1:36.62 (52.21)     2:29.85 (53.23)     3:13.90 (44.05)
 35 Goldberg, Sydney P  11 EAST-MR              3:19.93    3:16.59        
                  39.62     1:35.24 (55.62)   2:35.26 (1:00.02)     3:16.59 (41.33)
 36 Jourdes, Paloma     12 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:18.58        
                  41.55     1:34.20 (52.65)     2:33.41 (59.21)     3:18.58 (45.17)
 37 Houselog, Sophia    11 BKR-MR               3:45.07    3:26.07        
                  42.00     1:32.26 (50.26)     2:31.10 (58.84)     3:26.07 (54.97)
 -- Spector, Ruby R     12 BKR-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  44.86     1:40.68 (55.82)     2:38.37 (57.69)          DQ (50.86)
 -- Karp, Samara        11 BKR-MR               3:38.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.62     1:41.71 (55.09)   2:43.26 (1:01.55)          DQ (48.20)
 -- Principe, Jesse     12 BKR-MR               3:33.27         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.01     1:45.34 (54.33)     2:39.86 (54.52)          DQ (52.11)
 -- Martin, Lily M      11 PAC-MR               2:40.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR                26.40      25.76        
  2 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR                25.57      25.91        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                  25.73      25.97        
  4 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR                26.13      26.07        
  5 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR                 26.21      26.08        
  6 O'Connor, Alexa     16 PAC-MR                 25.56      26.18        
  7 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR                26.64      26.33        
  8 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR                 26.22      26.44        
  9 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR                 26.09      26.45        
 10 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR                27.26      26.51        
 11 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR                27.22      26.66        
 12 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR                26.14      26.68        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR                 25.67      26.78        
 14 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR                 26.00      26.83        
 15 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR                26.39      26.86        
 16 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR                 26.41      26.89        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR                 26.79      26.91        
 18 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR                27.62      26.96        
 19 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR                 27.16      26.97        
 20 Chevez, Sofia K     17 AGUA-MR                26.83      27.10        
 21 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR                 26.51      27.11        
 22 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                  27.04      27.25        
 23 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR                 27.34      27.26        
 24 Langaman, Jolina M  15 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.29        
 25 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR                27.94      27.32        
 26 Pollack, Sage M     17 PAC-MR                 26.35      27.42        
 27 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR                28.01      27.55        
 27 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR                 27.39      27.55        
 29 Wong, Madeline      17 NYCC-MR                27.04      27.59        
 30 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR                26.55      27.60        
 31 Moskowitz, Mary K   17 PAC-MR                 26.42      27.63        
 32 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR                27.74      27.69        
 33 Greene, Anna        16 BKR-MR                 27.69      27.76        
 34 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR                 28.44      27.82        
 35 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR                 27.38      27.83        
 36 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR                 27.42      27.85        
 37 Franchin, Amelia    13 AGUA-MR                27.82      27.87        
 38 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR                 28.25      27.94        
 39 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR                27.50      27.95        
 40 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR                27.92      27.97        
 41 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR                 27.99      28.12        
 42 Stewart, Lexi R     13 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.16        
 43 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR                28.38      28.20        
 44 Botero, Marcella L  17 AGUA-MR                29.31      28.21        
 45 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR                27.88      28.22        
 46 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR                27.95      28.23        
 47 Lau, Anabelle       14 QNS-MR                 28.05      28.26        
 48 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR                28.13      28.29        
 49 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR                 28.22      28.32        
 50 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR                28.05      28.41        
 51 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.59        
 51 Banner, Sylvie C    16 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.59        
 53 Schneider, Chloe    14 BKR-MR                 28.82      28.60        
 54 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR                28.22      28.70        
 55 Lachman, Margaret   17 AGUA-MR                27.45      28.75        
 56 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR                 28.32      28.85        
 57 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                  28.11      29.01        
 58 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR                28.40      29.17        
 59 Salomonsson, Annik  13 NYCC-MR                30.98      29.18        
 60 Yu, Regina          16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.50      29.26        
 61 Ng, Melanie         14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.50      29.29        
 62 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR                27.37      29.31        
 63 Chong, Gabby M      13 AGUA-MR                29.48      29.34        
 64 Parrinello, Kaitly  15 FA-MR                  28.95      29.42        
 65 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.00      29.44        
 65 McDermott, Annie E  17 AGUA-MR                29.71      29.44        
 67 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR                 29.02      29.50        
 68 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR                30.05      29.76        
 69 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR                27.92      29.78        
 70 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR                29.60      29.81        
 71 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR                 29.16      29.88        
 72 Lachman, Katherine  13 AGUA-MR                31.16      29.93        
 73 Coullare, Lisa A    14 UN-MR                     NT      30.21        
 74 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR                30.66      30.41        
 75 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  13 BKR-MR                 29.69      30.48        
 76 Chernobelsky, Eliz  16 NYCC-MR                29.56      30.49        
 77 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR                 29.12      30.55        
 78 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR                30.76      30.78        
 79 Greeley, Jane       15 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.86        
 80 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.00      31.17        
 81 Gioia, Oriana C     13 AGUA-MR                32.57      31.23        
 82 Candelaria, Azriel  13 McBurney-MR            30.36      31.63        
 83 Elliott, Boo        15 BKR-MR                 31.14      31.92        
 84 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR                32.04      32.46        
 85 Cui, Amanda         13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.50      32.60        
 86 Sprague, Ivana C    14 BKR-MR                 32.49      32.67        
 87 Kyin, Sheldi        13 AGUA-MR                31.73      33.73        
 88 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR                 34.00      34.35        
 89 Stefanidis, Maria   13 FA-MR                  37.45      35.20        
 90 Wald, Alexandra     13 ASAP-MR                36.99      35.92        
 91 Liang, Celeen H     18 TSC-MR                 39.99      36.86        
 92 Jimenez, Jun M      14 TSC-MR                 40.01      37.27        
 93 Roussel, Bella B    15 BKR-MR                 35.00      37.85        
 94 Biefeldt, Thyra A   13 McBurney-MR            38.83      40.82        
 95 Cimperman, Elly M   14 BKR-MR                 39.16      42.24        
 96 Thomas, Ladavia R   16 TSC-MR                 55.01      44.76        
 97 Kalefa, Maab N      15 TSC-MR                 58.99      56.39        
 98 Johnson, Nyah M     14 TSC-MR                 57.77      56.70        
 -- Wentland, Emma A    14 PAC-MR                 27.61         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR                57.46      55.61        
                  26.99       55.61 (28.62)                                        
  2 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                  56.07      56.09        
                  27.03       56.09 (29.06)                                        
  3 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR                54.93      56.33        
                  26.86       56.33 (29.47)                                        
  4 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR                58.42      56.89        
                  28.33       56.89 (28.56)                                        
  5 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR                57.57      56.91        
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)                                        
  6 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR                56.42      57.35        
                  27.79       57.35 (29.56)                                        
  7 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR                 56.43      57.49        
                  27.77       57.49 (29.72)                                        
  8 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR                57.21      57.51        
                  27.86       57.51 (29.65)                                        
  9 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR                59.50      57.73        
                  28.02       57.73 (29.71)                                        
 10 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR                 56.72      57.80        
                  28.21       57.80 (29.59)                                        
 11 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                 57.41      57.83        
                  27.70       57.83 (30.13)                                        
 12 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR                 58.56      57.87        
                  27.90       57.87 (29.97)                                        
 13 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR                 57.89      57.92        
                  28.19       57.92 (29.73)                                        
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR                 56.78      57.94        
                  27.96       57.94 (29.98)                                        
 15 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR                 57.71      58.02        
                  27.92       58.02 (30.10)                                        
 16 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR                59.32      58.06        
                  27.93       58.06 (30.13)                                        
 17 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              1:01.09      58.19        
                  27.93       58.19 (30.26)                                        
 18 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR                56.93      58.31        
                  28.03       58.31 (30.28)                                        
 19 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR                59.71      58.90        
                  28.17       58.90 (30.73)                                        
 20 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR              1:04.04      58.93        
                  28.40       58.93 (30.53)                                        
 21 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               1:00.52      59.08        
                  28.95       59.08 (30.13)                                        
 22 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR                 58.44      59.13        
                  28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
 23 Pollack, Sage M     17 PAC-MR                 58.02      59.17        
                  28.45       59.17 (30.72)                                        
 24 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR                57.55      59.40        
                  28.41       59.40 (30.99)                                        
 25 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:00.81      59.57        
                  28.97       59.57 (30.60)                                        
 26 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               1:00.83      59.64        
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)                                        
 27 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR                 59.32      59.65        
                  28.91       59.65 (30.74)                                        
 28 Moskowitz, Mary K   17 PAC-MR                 59.12      59.68        
                  28.87       59.68 (30.81)                                        
 29 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR                 59.52      59.71        
                  29.00       59.71 (30.71)                                        
 30 Stewart, Lexi R     13 AGUA-MR              1:00.23      59.74        
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)                                        
 31 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:01.91      59.81        
                  28.49       59.81 (31.32)                                        
 32 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:00.82    1:00.00        
                  28.62     1:00.00 (31.38)                                        
 33 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR                 58.98    1:00.10        
                  28.82     1:00.10 (31.28)                                        
 34 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR                58.44    1:00.22        
                  28.97     1:00.22 (31.25)                                        
 35 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR              1:00.87    1:00.23        
                  28.83     1:00.23 (31.40)                                        
 36 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               1:00.32    1:00.24        
                  28.86     1:00.24 (31.38)                                        
 37 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR                 58.56    1:00.39        
                  28.89     1:00.39 (31.50)                                        
 38 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              1:00.30    1:00.41        
                  29.78     1:00.41 (30.63)                                        
 39 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:01.06    1:00.47        
                  28.97     1:00.47 (31.50)                                        
 40 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:02.06    1:00.53        
                  29.14     1:00.53 (31.39)                                        
 41 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:00.56        
                  29.48     1:00.56 (31.08)                                        
 42 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR               1:01.22    1:00.73        
                  28.86     1:00.73 (31.87)                                        
 43 Lachman, Margaret   17 AGUA-MR                57.58    1:00.81        
                  29.34     1:00.81 (31.47)                                        
 44 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              1:00.80    1:00.85        
                  28.91     1:00.85 (31.94)                                        
 45 Botero, Marcella L  17 AGUA-MR              1:01.67    1:01.27        
                  29.15     1:01.27 (32.12)                                        
 46 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:01.59    1:01.48        
                  28.57     1:01.48 (32.91)                                        
 47 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              1:02.43    1:01.51        
                  29.86     1:01.51 (31.65)                                        
 48 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              1:02.39    1:01.74        
                  29.70     1:01.74 (32.04)                                        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              1:02.12    1:01.84        
                  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)                                        
 50 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              1:01.36    1:02.03        
                  29.59     1:02.03 (32.44)                                        
 51 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:01.51    1:02.05        
                  29.72     1:02.05 (32.33)                                        
 52 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:02.19        
                  29.65     1:02.19 (32.54)                                        
 53 Lau, Anabelle       14 QNS-MR               1:02.03    1:02.47        
                  29.83     1:02.47 (32.64)                                        
 54 Franchin, Amelia    13 AGUA-MR              1:04.19    1:02.52        
                  30.53     1:02.52 (31.99)                                        
 55 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR              1:05.73    1:02.67        
                  30.48     1:02.67 (32.19)                                        
 56 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              1:02.76    1:02.72        
                  30.47     1:02.72 (32.25)                                        
 57 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:03.73    1:02.76        
                  30.32     1:02.76 (32.44)                                        
 58 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:02.80        
                  29.84     1:02.80 (32.96)                                        
 59 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR                58.04    1:02.90        
                  29.31     1:02.90 (33.59)                                        
 60 Greene, Anna        16 BKR-MR               1:02.83    1:02.91        
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)                                        
 61 Schneider, Chloe    14 BKR-MR               1:03.84    1:02.95        
                  30.86     1:02.95 (32.09)                                        
 62 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR               1:03.16    1:03.01        
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)                                        
 63 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:03.04        
                  29.46     1:03.04 (33.58)                                        
 64 McDermott, Annie E  17 AGUA-MR              1:05.02    1:03.30        
                  30.34     1:03.30 (32.96)                                        
 65 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:03.40        
                  31.06     1:03.40 (32.34)                                        
 66 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR               1:02.18    1:03.88        
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)                                        
 67 Lachman, Katherine  13 AGUA-MR              1:06.04    1:04.17        
                  30.72     1:04.17 (33.45)                                        
 68 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              1:06.36    1:04.73        
                  31.16     1:04.73 (33.57)                                        
 69 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:04.74    1:05.23        
                  30.81     1:05.23 (34.42)                                        
 70 Abbot, Isobel M     16 NYCC-MR              1:04.59    1:05.67        
                  31.27     1:05.67 (34.40)                                        
 71 Smith, Marlie J     13 AGUA-MR              1:06.21    1:06.11        
                  31.57     1:06.11 (34.54)                                        
 72 Genco, Olivia A     15 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:06.71        
                  31.22     1:06.71 (35.49)                                        
 73 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR              1:05.89    1:07.54        
                  31.82     1:07.54 (35.72)                                        
 74 Salomonsson, Annik  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.63        
                  33.11     1:07.63 (34.52)                                        
 75 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              1:09.91    1:08.11        
                  32.38     1:08.11 (35.73)                                        
 76 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR              1:09.21    1:08.69        
                  33.79     1:08.69 (34.90)                                        
 77 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  13 BKR-MR               1:08.13    1:08.83        
                  33.27     1:08.83 (35.56)                                        
 78 Gioia, Oriana C     13 AGUA-MR              1:09.47    1:09.36        
                  33.34     1:09.36 (36.02)                                        
 79 Greeley, Jane       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.97        
                  33.00     1:09.97 (36.97)                                        
 80 Candelaria, Azriel  13 McBurney-MR          1:08.53    1:10.09        
                  33.48     1:10.09 (36.61)                                        
 81 Elliott, Boo        15 BKR-MR               1:11.04    1:10.98        
                  34.33     1:10.98 (36.65)                                        
 82 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR              1:09.51    1:11.81        
                  35.26     1:11.81 (36.55)                                        
 83 Brophy, Julia M     13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.97        
                  35.87     1:13.97 (38.10)                                        
 84 Sprague, Ivana C    14 BKR-MR               1:13.23    1:14.86        
                  35.73     1:14.86 (39.13)                                        
 85 Gooden, T'Neil      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:16.04        
                  36.88     1:16.04 (39.16)                                        
 86 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               1:17.61    1:16.34        
                  36.02     1:16.34 (40.32)                                        
 87 Datta, Rani         13 NYCC-MR              1:21.17    1:18.68        
                  37.34     1:18.68 (41.34)                                        
 88 Biefeldt, Thyra A   13 McBurney-MR          1:28.84    1:28.89        
                  40.89     1:28.89 (48.00)                                        
 89 Rodas, Sofia        15 BKR-MR               1:26.83    1:29.22        
                  41.89     1:29.22 (47.33)                                        
 90 Rivera, Gelyanne    17 TSC-MR               1:39.89    1:35.40        
                  42.67     1:35.40 (52.73)                                        
 91 Cimperman, Elly M   14 BKR-MR               1:31.23    1:35.61        
                  43.83     1:35.61 (51.78)                                        
 92 Tanzer, Katy M      13 ASAP-MR              1:46.59    1:36.24        
                  45.19     1:36.24 (51.05)                                        
 93 Thomas, Ladavia R   16 TSC-MR               2:03.99    1:48.50        
                  49.51     1:48.50 (58.99)                                        
 94 Kalefa, Maab N      15 TSC-MR               2:06.99    2:00.22        
                  52.89   2:00.22 (1:07.33)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               1:57.56    1:57.96        
                  27.00       56.81 (29.81)     1:27.18 (30.37)     1:57.96 (30.78)
  2 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:04.49    2:03.48        
                  28.31       59.59 (31.28)     1:31.51 (31.92)     2:03.48 (31.97)
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                2:03.67    2:03.56        
                  28.28       59.43 (31.15)     1:31.37 (31.94)     2:03.56 (32.19)
  4 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               2:05.71    2:04.05        
                  29.03     1:00.50 (31.47)     1:32.46 (31.96)     2:04.05 (31.59)
  5 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              2:06.99    2:04.77        
                  29.32     1:01.18 (31.86)     1:33.92 (32.74)     2:04.77 (30.85)
  6 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR              2:01.22    2:04.90        
                  27.84       59.84 (32.00)     1:32.65 (32.81)     2:04.90 (32.25)
  7 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR               2:03.54    2:05.22        
                  28.02       59.74 (31.72)     1:33.12 (33.38)     2:05.22 (32.10)
  8 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               2:07.78    2:05.40        
                  29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)     1:34.32 (32.89)     2:05.40 (31.08)
  9 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR              2:05.83    2:05.65        
                  28.95     1:01.04 (32.09)     1:33.48 (32.44)     2:05.65 (32.17)
 10 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:05.00    2:05.83        
                  28.63     1:00.43 (31.80)     1:33.08 (32.65)     2:05.83 (32.75)
 11 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR               2:07.54    2:06.05        
                  29.50     1:01.18 (31.68)     1:33.77 (32.59)     2:06.05 (32.28)
 12 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               2:07.81    2:06.85        
                  28.86     1:00.08 (31.22)     1:32.95 (32.87)     2:06.85 (33.90)
 13 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              2:10.61    2:06.90        
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)     1:33.93 (32.73)     2:06.90 (32.97)
 14 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR               2:09.19    2:07.03        
                  28.56     1:00.33 (31.77)     1:33.55 (33.22)     2:07.03 (33.48)
 15 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               2:09.17    2:07.61        
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)     1:35.98 (33.07)     2:07.61 (31.63)
 16 Chevez, Sofia K     17 AGUA-MR              2:04.85    2:08.36        
                  28.61     1:00.72 (32.11)     1:34.13 (33.41)     2:08.36 (34.23)
 17 Moskowitz, Mary K   17 PAC-MR               2:06.52    2:09.16        
                  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)     1:35.70 (33.70)     2:09.16 (33.46)
 18 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              2:17.97    2:09.65        
                  29.79     1:02.39 (32.60)     1:36.18 (33.79)     2:09.65 (33.47)
 19 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              2:06.16    2:09.93        
                  29.09     1:01.84 (32.75)     1:35.78 (33.94)     2:09.93 (34.15)
 20 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR              2:14.39    2:10.00        
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)     1:36.53 (33.41)     2:10.00 (33.47)
 20 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              2:07.60    2:10.00        
                  29.78     1:03.11 (33.33)     1:37.17 (34.06)     2:10.00 (32.83)
 22 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              2:15.57    2:10.01        
                  29.27     1:02.22 (32.95)     1:36.24 (34.02)     2:10.01 (33.77)
 23 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               2:13.85    2:10.32        
                  29.36     1:02.27 (32.91)     1:36.69 (34.42)     2:10.32 (33.63)
 24 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                2:06.89    2:10.36        
                  29.95     1:03.25 (33.30)     1:37.20 (33.95)     2:10.36 (33.16)
 25 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               2:13.62    2:10.46        
                  29.71     1:02.86 (33.15)     1:36.85 (33.99)     2:10.46 (33.61)
 26 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR               2:10.27    2:10.55        
                  29.52     1:02.83 (33.31)     1:37.16 (34.33)     2:10.55 (33.39)
 27 Wong, Madeline      17 NYCC-MR              2:07.50    2:10.95        
                  30.32     1:03.55 (33.23)     1:37.81 (34.26)     2:10.95 (33.14)
 28 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR              2:12.45    2:11.34        
                  29.82     1:02.88 (33.06)     1:37.59 (34.71)     2:11.34 (33.75)
 29 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               2:18.49    2:11.37        
                  30.07     1:02.89 (32.82)     1:37.77 (34.88)     2:11.37 (33.60)
 30 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:08.29    2:11.53        
                  29.99     1:03.65 (33.66)     1:37.70 (34.05)     2:11.53 (33.83)
 31 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               2:16.10    2:12.14        
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:38.32 (33.64)     2:12.14 (33.82)
 32 Pollack, Sage M     17 PAC-MR               2:27.80    2:13.27        
                  29.71     1:03.32 (33.61)     1:38.82 (35.50)     2:13.27 (34.45)
 33 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               2:08.77    2:13.33        
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)     1:37.65 (35.14)     2:13.33 (35.68)
 34 Botero, Marcella L  17 AGUA-MR              2:18.82    2:13.65        
                  29.85     1:03.28 (33.43)     1:38.69 (35.41)     2:13.65 (34.96)
 35 Stewart, Lexi R     13 AGUA-MR              2:15.15    2:13.70        
                  31.23     1:04.93 (33.70)     1:39.14 (34.21)     2:13.70 (34.56)
 36 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR               2:14.93    2:13.86        
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:38.87 (34.75)     2:13.86 (34.99)
 37 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              2:14.18    2:14.06        
                  30.27     1:03.45 (33.18)     1:38.29 (34.84)     2:14.06 (35.77)
 38 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              2:14.24    2:15.64        
                  30.24     1:03.80 (33.56)     1:39.21 (35.41)     2:15.64 (36.43)
 39 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:15.69    2:15.81        
                  30.50     1:04.91 (34.41)     1:41.17 (36.26)     2:15.81 (34.64)
 40 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               2:15.39    2:16.00        
                  30.25     1:04.68 (34.43)     1:40.39 (35.71)     2:16.00 (35.61)
 41 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              2:14.77    2:16.07        
                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)     1:41.86 (36.05)     2:16.07 (34.21)
 42 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              2:13.78    2:16.22        
                  31.04     1:05.00 (33.96)     1:40.84 (35.84)     2:16.22 (35.38)
 43 Wentland, Emma A    14 PAC-MR               2:17.24    2:17.67        
                  30.35     1:04.87 (34.52)     1:41.35 (36.48)     2:17.67 (36.32)
 44 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               2:20.74    2:17.69        
                  30.80     1:05.82 (35.02)     1:42.30 (36.48)     2:17.69 (35.39)
 45 Banner, Sylvie C    16 AGUA-MR              2:11.76    2:17.72        
                  30.43     1:05.08 (34.65)     1:41.44 (36.36)     2:17.72 (36.28)
 46 Franchin, Amelia    13 AGUA-MR              2:22.50    2:18.03        
                  31.50     1:06.60 (35.10)     1:43.69 (37.09)     2:18.03 (34.34)
 47 McDermott, Annie E  17 AGUA-MR              2:23.33    2:18.24        
                  31.42     1:06.01 (34.59)     1:41.58 (35.57)     2:18.24 (36.66)
 48 Lachman, Katherine  13 AGUA-MR              2:22.71    2:18.26        
                  31.48     1:06.32 (34.84)     1:42.83 (36.51)     2:18.26 (35.43)
 49 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:19.74    2:18.45        
                  32.04     1:09.43 (37.39)     1:45.35 (35.92)     2:18.45 (33.10)
 50 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR              2:17.30    2:18.70        
                  31.90     1:07.22 (35.32)     1:43.49 (36.27)     2:18.70 (35.21)
 51 Greene, Anna        16 BKR-MR               2:18.77    2:18.87        
                  30.01     1:04.35 (34.34)     1:41.51 (37.16)     2:18.87 (37.36)
 52 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR              2:21.48    2:19.28        
                  32.37     1:08.52 (36.15)     1:44.50 (35.98)     2:19.28 (34.78)
 53 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:08.00    2:19.42        
                  31.23     1:06.02 (34.79)     1:42.82 (36.80)     2:19.42 (36.60)
 54 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR               2:20.36    2:20.73        
                  30.97     1:05.70 (34.73)     1:43.69 (37.99)     2:20.73 (37.04)
 55 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              2:20.46    2:21.09        
                  31.94     1:08.70 (36.76)     1:46.23 (37.53)     2:21.09 (34.86)
 56 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR               2:22.47    2:22.76        
                  31.85     1:09.05 (37.20)     1:47.67 (38.62)     2:22.76 (35.09)
 57 Parrinello, Kaitly  15 FA-MR                2:22.09    2:22.85        
                  32.06     1:08.06 (36.00)     1:45.77 (37.71)     2:22.85 (37.08)
 58 Genco, Olivia A     15 PAC-MR               2:22.30    2:23.92        
                  31.94     1:08.89 (36.95)     1:47.43 (38.54)     2:23.92 (36.49)
 59 Chernobelsky, Eliz  16 NYCC-MR              2:22.32    2:23.99        
                  32.46     1:09.01 (36.55)     1:46.89 (37.88)     2:23.99 (37.10)
 60 Chong, Gabby M      13 AGUA-MR              2:27.27    2:24.15        
                  32.15     1:09.50 (37.35)     1:47.84 (38.34)     2:24.15 (36.31)
 61 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              2:28.48    2:26.04        
                  33.44     1:10.95 (37.51)     1:49.24 (38.29)     2:26.04 (36.80)
 62 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR              2:24.51    2:26.37        
                  32.90     1:08.09 (35.19)     1:46.79 (38.70)     2:26.37 (39.58)
 63 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR              2:24.83    2:27.72        
                  32.37     1:08.98 (36.61)     1:47.81 (38.83)     2:27.72 (39.91)
 64 Gioia, Oriana C     13 AGUA-MR              2:32.70    2:29.23        
                  33.50     1:11.50 (38.00)     1:51.22 (39.72)     2:29.23 (38.01)
 65 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR              2:26.84    2:29.77        
                  34.01     1:12.89 (38.88)     1:52.86 (39.97)     2:29.77 (36.91)
 66 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              2:35.55    2:29.91        
                  33.21     1:11.67 (38.46)     1:51.79 (40.12)     2:29.91 (38.12)
 67 Salomonsson, Annik  13 NYCC-MR              2:36.93    2:33.08        
                  36.20     1:15.77 (39.57)     1:56.17 (40.40)     2:33.08 (36.91)
 68 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR              2:32.85    2:35.16        
                  33.64     1:12.36 (38.72)     1:53.58 (41.22)     2:35.16 (41.58)
 69 Elliott, Boo        15 BKR-MR               2:39.73    2:38.06        
                  35.68     1:15.60 (39.92)     1:58.15 (42.55)     2:38.06 (39.91)
 70 Greeley, Jane       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:41.14        
                  34.44     1:15.02 (40.58)     1:57.85 (42.83)     2:41.14 (43.29)
 71 Wald, Alexandra     13 ASAP-MR              3:01.65    2:57.62        
                  37.34     1:21.10 (43.76)     2:09.01 (47.91)     2:57.62 (48.61)
 72 Liang, Celeen H     18 TSC-MR               2:55.99    3:00.39        
                  41.46     1:27.24 (45.78)     2:16.31 (49.07)     3:00.39 (44.08)
 73 Roussel, Bella B    15 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:07.86        
                  42.64     1:31.73 (49.09)     2:22.78 (51.05)     3:07.86 (45.08)
 74 Jimenez, Jun M      14 TSC-MR               3:10.99    3:13.02        
                  41.19     1:30.51 (49.32)     2:23.29 (52.78)     3:13.02 (49.73)
 75 Cimperman, Elly M   14 BKR-MR               3:18.39    3:24.95        
                  42.03     1:33.87 (51.84)     2:29.32 (55.45)     3:24.95 (55.63)
 -- DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              2:05.81         DQ        
      False start
                  29.16     1:01.00 (31.84)     1:33.38 (32.38)          DQ (31.08)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weissman, Emily T   16 AGUA-MR              5:06.73    5:20.12        
                  28.96     1:00.29 (31.33)     1:32.40 (32.11)     2:04.79 (32.39)
        2:37.34 (32.55)     3:09.82 (32.48)     3:42.51 (32.69)     4:15.14 (32.63)
        4:47.82 (32.68)     5:20.12 (32.30)                                        
  2 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              5:32.87    5:26.96        
                  29.56     1:02.29 (32.73)     1:35.58 (33.29)     2:08.98 (33.40)
        2:42.40 (33.42)     3:16.06 (33.66)     3:49.85 (33.79)     4:23.01 (33.16)
        4:55.67 (32.66)     5:26.96 (31.29)                                        
  3 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               5:31.51    5:28.46        
                  30.48     1:03.31 (32.83)     1:36.54 (33.23)     2:10.33 (33.79)
        2:44.04 (33.71)     3:17.28 (33.24)     3:50.28 (33.00)     4:23.33 (33.05)
        4:56.45 (33.12)     5:28.46 (32.01)                                        
  4 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               5:30.72    5:29.21        
                  29.08     1:01.36 (32.28)     1:34.93 (33.57)     2:08.69 (33.76)
        2:42.62 (33.93)     3:16.33 (33.71)     3:50.44 (34.11)     4:23.98 (33.54)
        4:57.10 (33.12)     5:29.21 (32.11)                                        
  5 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              5:25.07    5:34.27        
                  29.38     1:01.74 (32.36)     1:35.05 (33.31)     2:08.77 (33.72)
        2:42.59 (33.82)     3:16.45 (33.86)     3:50.83 (34.38)     4:25.39 (34.56)
        5:00.19 (34.80)     5:34.27 (34.08)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               5:39.48    5:34.77        
                  29.88     1:01.61 (31.73)     1:34.49 (32.88)     2:07.97 (33.48)
        2:42.33 (34.36)     3:16.33 (34.00)     3:51.22 (34.89)     4:26.17 (34.95)
        5:00.80 (34.63)     5:34.77 (33.97)                                        
  7 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              5:29.00    5:45.85        
                  32.23     1:06.62 (34.39)     1:41.42 (34.80)     2:16.50 (35.08)
        2:51.89 (35.39)     3:27.05 (35.16)     4:02.33 (35.28)     4:37.44 (35.11)
        5:12.46 (35.02)     5:45.85 (33.39)                                        
  8 Chevez, Sofia K     17 AGUA-MR              5:41.27    5:46.92        
                  30.58     1:04.53 (33.95)     1:39.21 (34.68)     2:14.39 (35.18)
        2:49.39 (35.00)     3:24.81 (35.42)     4:00.69 (35.88)     4:36.68 (35.99)
        5:12.25 (35.57)     5:46.92 (34.67)                                        
  9 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               5:57.38    5:55.44        
                  30.52     1:05.03 (34.51)     1:40.42 (35.39)     2:17.08 (36.66)
        2:53.97 (36.89)     3:31.15 (37.18)     4:08.80 (37.65)     4:44.39 (35.59)
        5:20.36 (35.97)     5:55.44 (35.08)                                        
 10 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    6:01.10        
                  31.32     1:06.82 (35.50)     1:43.30 (36.48)     2:20.02 (36.72)
        2:57.14 (37.12)     3:34.10 (36.96)     4:11.02 (36.92)     4:48.21 (37.19)
        5:24.83 (36.62)     6:01.10 (36.27)                                        
 11 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:10.02        
                  30.32     1:05.98 (35.66)     1:43.64 (37.66)     2:22.81 (39.17)
        3:01.53 (38.72)     3:39.93 (38.40)     4:18.36 (38.43)     4:57.15 (38.79)
        5:34.97 (37.82)     6:10.02 (35.05)                                        
 12 Greene, Anna        16 BKR-MR               6:16.94    6:17.89        
                  32.09     1:07.91 (35.82)     1:44.99 (37.08)     2:23.36 (38.37)
        3:02.04 (38.68)     3:41.67 (39.63)     4:21.36 (39.69)     5:01.26 (39.90)
        5:40.40 (39.14)     6:17.89 (37.49)                                        
 13 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:38.41        
                  34.09     1:12.47 (38.38)     1:53.66 (41.19)     2:33.99 (40.33)
        3:14.47 (40.48)     3:56.01 (41.54)     4:38.00 (41.99)     5:18.62 (40.62)
        5:59.38 (40.76)     6:38.41 (39.03)                                        
 14 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR            6:45.00    6:52.28        
                  34.09     1:14.22 (40.13)     1:57.23 (43.01)     2:39.73 (42.50)
        3:22.16 (42.43)     4:05.47 (43.31)     4:48.65 (43.18)     5:32.02 (43.37)
        6:13.74 (41.72)     6:52.28 (38.54)                                        
 15 Cohen, Eliza H      10 AGUA-MR              7:22.29    7:12.03        
                  37.36     1:21.19 (43.83)     2:06.00 (44.81)     2:50.78 (44.78)
        3:34.84 (44.06)     4:19.86 (45.02)     5:04.10 (44.24)     5:47.63 (43.53)
        6:31.06 (43.43)     7:12.03 (40.97)                                        
 16 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  13 BKR-MR               7:25.67    7:14.34        
                  34.60     1:13.96 (39.36)     1:57.43 (43.47)     2:42.83 (45.40)
        3:28.29 (45.46)     4:13.87 (45.58)     5:00.36 (46.49)     5:46.35 (45.99)
        6:32.56 (46.21)     7:14.34 (41.78)                                        
 17 Biehle, Calder A    11 BKR-MR               7:20.00    7:18.63        
                  38.29     1:20.42 (42.13)     2:05.68 (45.26)     2:51.28 (45.60)
        3:36.91 (45.63)     4:21.85 (44.94)     5:07.46 (45.61)     5:53.33 (45.87)
        6:37.91 (44.58)     7:18.63 (40.72)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Durmer, Haley J     22 NYAC-MR             10:00.56   10:43.96        
                  28.28     1:00.47 (32.19)     1:33.06 (32.59)     2:05.93 (32.87)
        2:38.58 (32.65)     3:11.16 (32.58)     3:43.92 (32.76)     4:16.92 (33.00)
        4:49.78 (32.86)     5:22.58 (32.80)     5:54.38 (31.80)     6:26.84 (32.46)
        6:59.45 (32.61)     7:32.14 (32.69)     8:04.69 (32.55)     8:37.08 (32.39)
        9:09.42 (32.34)     9:41.65 (32.23)    10:13.33 (31.68)    10:43.96 (30.63)
  2 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR              10:44.94   10:44.02        
                  29.55     1:01.01 (31.46)     1:33.18 (32.17)     2:05.68 (32.50)
        2:38.16 (32.48)     3:10.61 (32.45)     3:43.43 (32.82)     4:16.35 (32.92)
        4:49.31 (32.96)     5:22.01 (32.70)     5:53.97 (31.96)     6:26.31 (32.34)
        6:59.07 (32.76)     7:31.71 (32.64)     8:04.28 (32.57)     8:36.67 (32.39)
        9:09.12 (32.45)     9:41.48 (32.36)    10:13.78 (32.30)    10:44.02 (30.24)
  3 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR             10:59.05   11:28.78        
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)     1:34.75 (32.97)     2:08.07 (33.32)
        2:42.12 (34.05)     3:16.11 (33.99)     3:50.73 (34.62)     4:25.69 (34.96)
        5:00.43 (34.74)     5:35.43 (35.00)     6:11.12 (35.69)     6:46.14 (35.02)
        7:21.66 (35.52)     7:57.48 (35.82)     8:33.03 (35.55)     9:08.77 (35.74)
        9:44.21 (35.44)    10:19.91 (35.70)    10:55.19 (35.28)    11:28.78 (33.59)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR                 57.67    1:00.29        
                  29.62     1:00.29 (30.67)                                        
  2 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               1:01.12    1:01.68        
                  30.12     1:01.68 (31.56)                                        
  3 Lai, Stephanie R    16 NYCC-MR              1:00.25    1:02.10        
                  29.64     1:02.10 (32.46)                                        
  4 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR               1:02.92    1:03.79        
                  31.25     1:03.79 (32.54)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               1:06.20    1:04.04        
                  31.02     1:04.04 (33.02)                                        
  6 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR              1:03.31    1:04.19        
                  30.75     1:04.19 (33.44)                                        
  7 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              1:06.11    1:04.31        
                  31.20     1:04.31 (33.11)                                        
  8 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              1:05.41    1:04.42        
                  31.24     1:04.42 (33.18)                                        
  9 Pompay, Melody R    17 QNS-MR               1:04.10    1:04.47        
                  31.49     1:04.47 (32.98)                                        
 10 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR               1:04.08    1:04.60        
                  31.78     1:04.60 (32.82)                                        
 11 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               1:04.32    1:05.23        
                  32.08     1:05.23 (33.15)                                        
 12 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               1:06.17    1:05.37        
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)                                        
 13 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              1:06.76    1:05.39        
                  31.71     1:05.39 (33.68)                                        
 14 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              1:03.97    1:05.41        
                  32.12     1:05.41 (33.29)                                        
 15 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              1:07.39    1:05.49        
                  31.88     1:05.49 (33.61)                                        
 16 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               1:06.62    1:05.56        
                  32.02     1:05.56 (33.54)                                        
 17 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              1:07.98    1:06.14        
                  31.40     1:06.14 (34.74)                                        
 17 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:06.14        
                  32.27     1:06.14 (33.87)                                        
 19 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:06.56    1:06.23        
                  32.41     1:06.23 (33.82)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:06.62    1:06.49        
                  32.68     1:06.49 (33.81)                                        
 21 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                1:04.92    1:06.62        
                  32.40     1:06.62 (34.22)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              1:07.42    1:06.67        
                  32.44     1:06.67 (34.23)                                        
 23 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              1:06.82    1:06.91        
                  32.37     1:06.91 (34.54)                                        
 24 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                1:07.92    1:06.92        
                  32.57     1:06.92 (34.35)                                        
 25 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:07.74        
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)                                        
 26 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               1:09.38    1:07.83        
                  33.78     1:07.83 (34.05)                                        
 27 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               1:06.30    1:07.87        
                  32.65     1:07.87 (35.22)                                        
 28 Lau, Anabelle       14 QNS-MR               1:08.25    1:08.39        
                  33.30     1:08.39 (35.09)                                        
 29 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              1:07.52    1:08.43        
                  33.22     1:08.43 (35.21)                                        
 30 Lorch, Grace O      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.03    1:08.64        
                  33.69     1:08.64 (34.95)                                        
 31 Botero, Marcella L  17 AGUA-MR              1:11.27    1:09.42        
                  33.28     1:09.42 (36.14)                                        
 32 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR               1:06.08    1:09.48        
                  34.54     1:09.48 (34.94)                                        
 33 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR               1:08.23    1:09.97        
                  32.89     1:09.97 (37.08)                                        
 34 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               1:10.58    1:09.98        
                  33.88     1:09.98 (36.10)                                        
 35 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:14.40    1:10.06        
                  34.38     1:10.06 (35.68)                                        
 36 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              1:06.56    1:10.17        
                  34.51     1:10.17 (35.66)                                        
 37 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              1:10.21    1:10.21        
                  34.06     1:10.21 (36.15)                                        
 38 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              1:09.97    1:10.29        
                  34.52     1:10.29 (35.77)                                        
 39 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:12.96    1:10.83        
                  34.21     1:10.83 (36.62)                                        
 40 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:10.95        
                  34.65     1:10.95 (36.30)                                        
 41 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:11.21        
                  34.39     1:11.21 (36.82)                                        
 42 Lachman, Katherine  13 AGUA-MR              1:12.66    1:11.24        
                  35.03     1:11.24 (36.21)                                        
 43 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR               1:10.78    1:11.33        
                  34.62     1:11.33 (36.71)                                        
 44 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR              1:10.53    1:11.46        
                  34.37     1:11.46 (37.09)                                        
 45 Franchin, Amelia    13 AGUA-MR              1:12.49    1:11.69        
                  35.00     1:11.69 (36.69)                                        
 46 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR              1:15.72    1:11.96        
                  35.78     1:11.96 (36.18)                                        
 47 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR              1:08.42    1:12.00        
                  35.19     1:12.00 (36.81)                                        
 48 Smith, Marlie J     13 AGUA-MR              1:14.23    1:12.37        
                  35.37     1:12.37 (37.00)                                        
 49 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:10.81    1:12.52        
                  35.33     1:12.52 (37.19)                                        
 50 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR               1:12.96    1:12.55        
                  35.39     1:12.55 (37.16)                                        
 51 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:13.21    1:12.79        
                  35.22     1:12.79 (37.57)                                        
 52 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:07.45    1:12.82        
                  35.30     1:12.82 (37.52)                                        
 53 Chevez, Sofia K     17 AGUA-MR              1:12.96    1:13.43        
                  35.48     1:13.43 (37.95)                                        
 54 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR              1:17.70    1:14.57        
                  35.38     1:14.57 (39.19)                                        
 55 Abbot, Isobel M     16 NYCC-MR              1:14.65    1:14.69        
                  36.54     1:14.69 (38.15)                                        
 56 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              1:14.79    1:14.76        
                  36.30     1:14.76 (38.46)                                        
 57 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              1:15.28    1:16.11        
                  37.61     1:16.11 (38.50)                                        
 58 Gioia, Oriana C     13 AGUA-MR              1:18.85    1:16.35        
                  37.65     1:16.35 (38.70)                                        
 59 Genco, Olivia A     15 PAC-MR               1:15.31    1:16.99        
                  37.36     1:16.99 (39.63)                                        
 60 Salomonsson, Annik  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.73        
 61 Candelaria, Azriel  13 McBurney-MR          1:18.35    1:18.91        
                  38.12     1:18.91 (40.79)                                        
 62 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR            1:27.46    1:19.35        
                1:28.35         1:19.35 ( )                                        
 63 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.43        
                  39.68     1:20.43 (40.75)                                        
 64 Gooden, T'Neil      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:22.78        
                  40.05     1:22.78 (42.73)                                        
 65 Rimsky, Sophia      13 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.96    1:23.50        
                1:23.49      1:23.50 (0.01)                                        
 66 Brophy, Julia M     13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.67        
 67 Sprague, Ivana C    14 BKR-MR               1:27.24    1:23.96        
                1:23.78      1:23.96 (0.18)                                        
 68 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR              1:19.79    1:25.27        
                1:30.71         1:25.27 ( )                                        
 69 Greeley, Jane       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:26.90        
 70 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:29.70        
                1:29.77         1:29.70 ( )                                        
 71 Datta, Rani         13 NYCC-MR              1:41.84    1:32.87        
                1:53.59         1:32.87 ( )                                        
 72 Rodas, Sofia        15 BKR-MR               1:36.20    1:37.73        
                1:37.54      1:37.73 (0.19)                                        
 73 Biefeldt, Thyra A   13 McBurney-MR          1:50.71    1:44.51        
 74 Rivera, Gelyanne    17 TSC-MR               1:39.99    1:56.14        
                  54.96   1:56.14 (1:01.18)                                        
 75 Kalefa, Maab N      15 TSC-MR               2:09.99    2:23.80        
 -- Thomas, Ladavia R   16 TSC-MR               2:06.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Johnson, Nyah M     14 TSC-MR               2:10.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               2:03.10    2:07.74        
                  30.74     1:03.34 (32.60)     1:35.52 (32.18)     2:07.74 (32.22)
  2 Flynn, Grace C      14 PAC-MR               2:09.66    2:11.35        
                  30.76     1:03.52 (32.76)     1:37.75 (34.23)     2:11.35 (33.60)
  3 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              2:10.90    2:12.60        
                  31.60     1:04.99 (33.39)     1:38.80 (33.81)     2:12.60 (33.80)
  4 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              2:13.62    2:15.59        
                  32.50     1:06.51 (34.01)     1:40.75 (34.24)     2:15.59 (34.84)
  5 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               2:22.73    2:16.43        
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)     1:42.25 (35.57)     2:16.43 (34.18)
  6 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR              2:16.11    2:17.11        
                  32.45     1:06.64 (34.19)     1:42.01 (35.37)     2:17.11 (35.10)
  7 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              2:23.16    2:17.93        
                  32.78     1:07.98 (35.20)     1:43.78 (35.80)     2:17.93 (34.15)
  8 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR              2:20.01    2:18.48        
                  32.78     1:08.28 (35.50)     1:43.69 (35.41)     2:18.48 (34.79)
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               2:19.37    2:18.50        
                  33.44     1:08.25 (34.81)     1:43.39 (35.14)     2:18.50 (35.11)
 10 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:22.32    2:18.68        
                  33.42     1:08.10 (34.68)     1:43.69 (35.59)     2:18.68 (34.99)
 11 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              2:21.76    2:19.20        
                  33.31     1:09.31 (36.00)     1:45.95 (36.64)     2:19.20 (33.25)
 12 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              2:21.26    2:19.86        
                  33.21     1:08.69 (35.48)     1:44.77 (36.08)     2:19.86 (35.09)
 13 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               2:18.39    2:19.92        
                  33.15     1:08.44 (35.29)     1:44.94 (36.50)     2:19.92 (34.98)
 14 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR               2:18.86    2:20.52        
                  33.56     1:09.11 (35.55)     1:45.23 (36.12)     2:20.52 (35.29)
 15 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               2:20.14    2:20.93        
                  33.82     1:09.77 (35.95)     1:45.84 (36.07)     2:20.93 (35.09)
 16 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               2:23.70    2:21.52        
                  32.85     1:08.58 (35.73)     1:45.88 (37.30)     2:21.52 (35.64)
 17 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:22.02        
                  33.60     1:09.05 (35.45)     1:45.71 (36.66)     2:22.02 (36.31)
 18 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              2:24.06    2:22.67        
                  32.65     1:08.53 (35.88)     1:45.84 (37.31)     2:22.67 (36.83)
 19 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               2:24.82    2:23.57        
                  34.84     1:12.48 (37.64)     1:48.58 (36.10)     2:23.57 (34.99)
 20 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              2:34.06    2:24.92        
                  34.38     1:10.48 (36.10)     1:48.23 (37.75)     2:24.92 (36.69)
 21 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              2:25.06    2:25.74        
                  33.68     1:09.75 (36.07)     1:47.43 (37.68)     2:25.74 (38.31)
 22 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:28.35        
                  35.23     1:12.29 (37.06)     1:50.74 (38.45)     2:28.35 (37.61)
 23 Lee, Vivienne B     17 NYCC-MR              2:27.17    2:28.51        
                  34.40     1:11.67 (37.27)     1:50.07 (38.40)     2:28.51 (38.44)
 24 Lao, Angela         15 NYCC-MR              2:22.72    2:29.26        
                  33.81     1:11.16 (37.35)     1:50.38 (39.22)     2:29.26 (38.88)
 25 Lachman, Katherine  13 AGUA-MR              2:31.78    2:30.72        
                  35.48     1:13.64 (38.16)     1:52.84 (39.20)     2:30.72 (37.88)
 26 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR               2:33.47    2:31.76        
                  36.32     1:14.06 (37.74)     1:53.11 (39.05)     2:31.76 (38.65)
 27 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              2:27.90    2:32.17        
                  34.37     1:12.42 (38.05)     1:52.47 (40.05)     2:32.17 (39.70)
 28 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               2:34.62    2:32.30        
                  35.98     1:15.28 (39.30)     1:54.40 (39.12)     2:32.30 (37.90)
 29 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              2:36.92    2:33.20        
                  36.10     1:15.75 (39.65)     1:55.85 (40.10)     2:33.20 (37.35)
 30 Lau, Anabelle       14 QNS-MR               2:30.40    2:34.85        
                  36.68     1:15.84 (39.16)     1:56.64 (40.80)     2:34.85 (38.21)
 31 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              2:41.49    2:35.16        
                  37.19     1:15.77 (38.58)     1:55.76 (39.99)     2:35.16 (39.40)
 32 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR               2:32.95    2:35.45        
                  36.06     1:15.18 (39.12)     1:56.34 (41.16)     2:35.45 (39.11)
 33 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR               2:34.41    2:37.54        
                  34.90     1:14.20 (39.30)     1:56.55 (42.35)     2:37.54 (40.99)
 34 Roussel, Bella B    15 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:19.22        
                  46.99     1:37.18 (50.19)     2:26.44 (49.26)     3:19.22 (52.78)
 -- Jimenez, Jun M      14 TSC-MR               3:20.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  50.76     1:45.92 (55.16)     2:43.99 (58.07)        DQ (1:10.29)
 -- Wentland, Emma A    14 PAC-MR               2:30.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.97     1:13.95 (38.98)     1:55.05 (41.10)          DQ (39.02)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR               1:09.65    1:09.35        
                  32.23     1:09.35 (37.12)                                        
  2 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR              1:09.68    1:10.07        
                  33.16     1:10.07 (36.91)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Alexa     16 PAC-MR               1:10.14    1:11.03        
                  33.09     1:11.03 (37.94)                                        
  4 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:11.28        
                  33.52     1:11.28 (37.76)                                        
  5 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR               1:11.46    1:11.74        
                  33.71     1:11.74 (38.03)                                        
  6 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               1:12.69    1:12.43        
                  34.53     1:12.43 (37.90)                                        
  7 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR               1:14.22    1:13.59        
                  34.40     1:13.59 (39.19)                                        
  8 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:14.24        
                  34.50     1:14.24 (39.74)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               1:15.16    1:14.40        
                  35.77     1:14.40 (38.63)                                        
 10 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               1:14.65    1:14.55        
                  35.15     1:14.55 (39.40)                                        
 11 Pompay, Melody R    17 QNS-MR               1:17.53    1:14.98        
                  36.80     1:14.98 (38.18)                                        
 12 Stewart, Lexi R     13 AGUA-MR              1:15.30    1:15.33        
                  35.56     1:15.33 (39.77)                                        
 13 Schneider, Chloe    14 BKR-MR               1:13.55    1:15.70        
                  36.37     1:15.70 (39.33)                                        
 14 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:20.09    1:16.12        
                  35.94     1:16.12 (40.18)                                        
 15 Wong, Madeline      17 NYCC-MR              1:16.67    1:16.21        
                  36.20     1:16.21 (40.01)                                        
 16 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:16.23        
                  35.63     1:16.23 (40.60)                                        
 17 Moskowitz, Mary K   17 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:16.72        
                  36.33     1:16.72 (40.39)                                        
 18 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR              1:16.79    1:16.95        
                  36.59     1:16.95 (40.36)                                        
 19 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              1:20.28    1:17.04        
                  36.77     1:17.04 (40.27)                                        
 20 Leonard, Penelope   12 AGUA-MR              1:21.20    1:17.22        
                  36.74     1:17.22 (40.48)                                        
 21 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              1:18.27    1:17.58        
                  36.81     1:17.58 (40.77)                                        
 22 Ng, Melanie         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:17.71        
                  36.59     1:17.71 (41.12)                                        
 23 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR              1:19.69    1:18.30        
                  37.34     1:18.30 (40.96)                                        
 24 Lachman, Margaret   17 AGUA-MR              1:16.54    1:18.33        
                  37.24     1:18.33 (41.09)                                        
 25 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               1:19.52    1:18.46        
                  37.79     1:18.46 (40.67)                                        
 26 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              1:22.08    1:18.79        
                  37.99     1:18.79 (40.80)                                        
 27 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:19.36        
                  37.14     1:19.36 (42.22)                                        
 28 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.04        
                  37.66     1:20.04 (42.38)                                        
 29 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              1:22.98    1:20.10        
                  38.73     1:20.10 (41.37)                                        
 30 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.36        
                  39.02     1:20.36 (41.34)                                        
 31 McDermott, Annie E  17 AGUA-MR              1:21.60    1:20.67        
                  38.52     1:20.67 (42.15)                                        
 32 Pollack, Sage M     17 PAC-MR               1:18.34    1:20.83        
                  38.32     1:20.83 (42.51)                                        
 33 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:21.93    1:22.16        
                  38.49     1:22.16 (43.67)                                        
 34 Lancellotti, Lily   14 FA-MR                1:19.75    1:22.22        
                  39.53     1:22.22 (42.69)                                        
 35 Chong, Gabby M      13 AGUA-MR              1:22.87    1:22.60        
                  39.19     1:22.60 (43.41)                                        
 36 Stefanidis, Maria   13 FA-MR                1:53.51    1:23.28        
                  49.85     1:23.28 (33.43)                                        
 36 Coullare, Lisa A    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.28        
                  40.95     1:23.28 (42.33)                                        
 38 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR              1:22.29    1:23.49        
                  39.11     1:23.49 (44.38)                                        
 39 Yu, Regina          16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.00    1:23.50        
                  38.61     1:23.50 (44.89)                                        
 39 Orr, Elon           13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.00    1:23.50        
                  39.41     1:23.50 (44.09)                                        
 41 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              1:24.27    1:23.55        
                  39.09     1:23.55 (44.46)                                        
 42 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:22.89    1:24.02        
                  39.48     1:24.02 (44.54)                                        
 43 Chernobelsky, Eliz  16 NYCC-MR              1:23.22    1:24.14        
                  39.58     1:24.14 (44.56)                                        
 44 Botero, Marcella L  17 AGUA-MR              1:26.29    1:24.17        
                  39.42     1:24.17 (44.75)                                        
 45 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              1:25.80    1:24.22        
                  40.82     1:24.22 (43.40)                                        
 46 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:22.93    1:25.18        
                  40.93     1:25.18 (44.25)                                        
 47 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:27.61    1:26.14        
                  40.83     1:26.14 (45.31)                                        
 48 Gioia, Oriana C     13 AGUA-MR              1:31.11    1:26.75        
                  41.35     1:26.75 (45.40)                                        
 49 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    1:27.74        
                  41.24     1:27.74 (46.50)                                        
 50 Elliott, Boo        15 BKR-MR               1:26.37    1:28.08        
                  42.13     1:28.08 (45.95)                                        
 51 Salomonsson, Annik  13 NYCC-MR              1:28.65    1:28.36        
                  41.29     1:28.36 (47.07)                                        
 52 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR              1:27.24    1:28.46        
                  43.11     1:28.46 (45.35)                                        
 53 Cui, Amanda         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.00    1:29.76        
                  42.98     1:29.76 (46.78)                                        
 54 Franchin, Amelia    13 AGUA-MR              1:31.12    1:30.40        
                  42.34     1:30.40 (48.06)                                        
 55 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:33.08        
                  44.16     1:33.08 (48.92)                                        
 56 Gonzales, Patricia  17 TSC-MR               1:47.44    1:34.42        
                  43.79     1:34.42 (50.63)                                        
 57 Candelaria, Azriel  13 McBurney-MR          1:39.52    1:36.35        
                  45.15     1:36.35 (51.20)                                        
 58 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR              1:31.76    1:37.77        
                  47.05     1:37.77 (50.72)                                        
 59 Cimperman, Elly M   14 BKR-MR               1:43.73    1:44.61        
                  49.13     1:44.61 (55.48)                                        
 60 Sprague, Ivana C    14 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:48.25        
                  50.82     1:48.25 (57.43)                                        
 61 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               1:46.34    1:50.45        
                  51.64     1:50.45 (58.81)                                        
 62 Biefeldt, Thyra A   13 McBurney-MR          2:03.70    2:05.67        
                  58.70   2:05.67 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Kyin, Sheldi        13 AGUA-MR              1:19.73         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  40.11          DQ (44.66)                                        
 -- Greeley, Jane       15 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  45.87          DQ (37.41)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR               2:29.94    2:28.81        
                  33.30     1:11.36 (38.06)     1:49.63 (38.27)     2:28.81 (39.18)
  2 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR              2:29.44    2:31.55        
                  33.77     1:11.65 (37.88)     1:50.64 (38.99)     2:31.55 (40.91)
  3 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               2:40.46    2:38.01        
                  36.08     1:16.43 (40.35)     1:57.68 (41.25)     2:38.01 (40.33)
  4 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR              2:35.77    2:38.42        
                  35.81     1:15.98 (40.17)     1:56.88 (40.90)     2:38.42 (41.54)
  5 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:38.69        
                  36.62     1:17.09 (40.47)     1:58.01 (40.92)     2:38.69 (40.68)
  6 Boes, Brooke J      17 PAC-MR               2:40.06    2:39.69        
                  34.73     1:15.70 (40.97)     1:57.54 (41.84)     2:39.69 (42.15)
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               2:41.69    2:40.16        
                  36.82     1:17.43 (40.61)     1:58.79 (41.36)     2:40.16 (41.37)
  8 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               2:43.27    2:41.45        
                  36.40     1:17.18 (40.78)     1:59.31 (42.13)     2:41.45 (42.14)
  9 Wong, Madeline      17 NYCC-MR              2:43.17    2:41.78        
                  37.20     1:18.07 (40.87)     2:00.07 (42.00)     2:41.78 (41.71)
 10 Schneider, Chloe    14 BKR-MR               2:39.44    2:42.92        
                  37.24     1:18.31 (41.07)     2:00.44 (42.13)     2:42.92 (42.48)
 11 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              2:48.14    2:43.76        
                  37.49     1:18.02 (40.53)     2:00.28 (42.26)     2:43.76 (43.48)
 12 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:51.56    2:44.17        
                  37.38     1:19.08 (41.70)     2:01.53 (42.45)     2:44.17 (42.64)
 13 Pompay, Melody R    17 QNS-MR                    NT    2:44.87        
                  37.15     1:19.30 (42.15)     2:02.40 (43.10)     2:44.87 (42.47)
 14 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:40.78    2:44.89        
                  37.42     1:20.54 (43.12)     2:03.22 (42.68)     2:44.89 (41.67)
 15 Tobia, Phiona       16 PAC-MR               2:41.19    2:45.40        
                  36.01     1:17.23 (41.22)     2:00.05 (42.82)     2:45.40 (45.35)
 16 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               2:46.45    2:45.46        
                  36.14     1:18.51 (42.37)     2:01.86 (43.35)     2:45.46 (43.60)
 17 Moskowitz, Mary K   17 PAC-MR               2:41.87    2:45.49        
                  37.73     1:19.77 (42.04)     2:02.76 (42.99)     2:45.49 (42.73)
 18 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:46.13        
                  38.80     1:22.00 (43.20)     2:04.61 (42.61)     2:46.13 (41.52)
 19 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:47.24        
                  38.17     1:20.73 (42.56)     2:03.91 (43.18)     2:47.24 (43.33)
 20 Hermann, Anna       12 AGUA-MR              2:50.44    2:47.99        
                  38.90     1:22.34 (43.44)     2:04.81 (42.47)     2:47.99 (43.18)
 21 Lachman, Margaret   17 AGUA-MR              2:41.75    2:48.27        
                  38.70     1:22.29 (43.59)     2:05.12 (42.83)     2:48.27 (43.15)
 22 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              2:47.60    2:48.29        
                  38.83     1:21.11 (42.28)     2:05.27 (44.16)     2:48.29 (43.02)
 23 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              3:00.50    2:49.31        
                  38.52     1:23.43 (44.91)     2:06.62 (43.19)     2:49.31 (42.69)
 24 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              2:55.95    2:49.75        
                  38.00     1:21.34 (43.34)     2:05.81 (44.47)     2:49.75 (43.94)
 25 Karabees-Lamer, De  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.21        
                  39.39     1:22.61 (43.22)     2:06.67 (44.06)     2:50.21 (43.54)
 26 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               2:46.66    2:52.12        
                  37.96     1:22.00 (44.04)     2:07.84 (45.84)     2:52.12 (44.28)
 27 McDermott, Annie E  17 AGUA-MR              2:59.00    2:52.36        
                  38.97     1:21.95 (42.98)     2:06.75 (44.80)     2:52.36 (45.61)
 28 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               3:13.15    2:53.05        
                  40.75     1:25.51 (44.76)     2:09.81 (44.30)     2:53.05 (43.24)
 29 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               2:54.55    2:53.65        
                  39.48     1:24.68 (45.20)     2:08.71 (44.03)     2:53.65 (44.94)
 30 Pollack, Sage M     17 PAC-MR               3:34.77    2:56.21        
                  39.32     1:23.21 (43.89)     2:10.08 (46.87)     2:56.21 (46.13)
 31 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              2:55.29    2:56.91        
                  39.66     1:25.00 (45.34)     2:12.14 (47.14)     2:56.91 (44.77)
 32 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              2:53.64    2:57.34        
                  39.89     1:25.54 (45.65)     2:11.46 (45.92)     2:57.34 (45.88)
 33 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.10        
                  41.44     1:26.50 (45.06)     2:13.27 (46.77)     2:59.10 (45.83)
 34 McGuire, Lauren X   15 PAC-MR               3:05.29    3:06.76        
                  40.22     1:27.98 (47.76)     2:17.70 (49.72)     3:06.76 (49.06)
 35 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR                 NT    3:09.39        
                  42.72     1:31.72 (49.00)     2:22.18 (50.46)     3:09.39 (47.21)
 36 Elliott, Boo        15 BKR-MR               3:08.16    3:12.40        
                  42.44     1:31.29 (48.85)     2:21.79 (50.50)     3:12.40 (50.61)
 37 Principe, Jesse     12 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:21.02        
                  47.71     1:37.29 (49.58)     2:28.82 (51.53)     3:21.02 (52.20)
 38 Cimperman, Elly M   14 BKR-MR               3:40.91    3:45.06        
                  50.00     1:46.60 (56.60)     2:45.84 (59.24)     3:45.06 (59.22)
 39 Tanzer, Katy M      13 ASAP-MR              4:22.95    3:51.10        
                  52.94     1:52.70 (59.76)     2:51.46 (58.76)     3:51.10 (59.64)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Zoe S         14 AGUA-MR                59.26      59.41        
                  27.80       59.41 (31.61)                                        
  2 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR                59.23    1:00.17        
                  28.12     1:00.17 (32.05)                                        
  3 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               1:00.18    1:00.53        
                  29.20     1:00.53 (31.33)                                        
  4 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              1:00.14    1:00.59        
                  28.63     1:00.59 (31.96)                                        
  5 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              1:02.70    1:02.08        
                  29.19     1:02.08 (32.89)                                        
  6 Pompay, Melody R    17 QNS-MR               1:01.52    1:02.15        
                  28.25     1:02.15 (33.90)                                        
  7 Parsons, Kristina   26 NYAC-MR                56.98    1:02.53        
                  28.73     1:02.53 (33.80)                                        
  8 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              1:01.00    1:02.60        
                  29.19     1:02.60 (33.41)                                        
  9 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                1:01.82    1:02.97        
                  29.32     1:02.97 (33.65)                                        
 10 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              1:05.77    1:03.75        
                  29.57     1:03.75 (34.18)                                        
 11 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              1:04.63    1:03.89        
                  30.24     1:03.89 (33.65)                                        
 12 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               1:04.65    1:04.28        
                  29.58     1:04.28 (34.70)                                        
 13 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:03.64    1:04.45        
                  29.57     1:04.45 (34.88)                                        
 14 Chevez, Sofia K     17 AGUA-MR              1:04.15    1:05.25        
                  30.23     1:05.25 (35.02)                                        
 15 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              1:05.29    1:05.33        
                  30.56     1:05.33 (34.77)                                        
 16 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR              1:06.51    1:05.45        
                  30.78     1:05.45 (34.67)                                        
 17 Norton, Electa      15 AGUA-MR              1:18.88    1:05.60        
                  31.33     1:05.60 (34.27)                                        
 18 Kiernan, Emily R    17 FA-MR                1:04.69    1:06.01        
                  31.87     1:06.01 (34.14)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              1:06.75    1:06.13        
                  30.63     1:06.13 (35.50)                                        
 20 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:08.72    1:06.15        
                  31.27     1:06.15 (34.88)                                        
 21 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.23        
                  30.24     1:06.23 (35.99)                                        
 22 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              1:05.02    1:06.83        
                  31.61     1:06.83 (35.22)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T   13 NYCC-MR              1:06.16    1:07.22        
                  31.05     1:07.22 (36.17)                                        
 24 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR              1:04.83    1:07.37        
                  31.42     1:07.37 (35.95)                                        
 25 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               1:02.38    1:07.59        
                  30.55     1:07.59 (37.04)                                        
 26 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR               1:05.54    1:08.18        
                  32.77     1:08.18 (35.41)                                        
 27 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:08.50        
                  30.79     1:08.50 (37.71)                                        
 28 Teo, Peony          17 NYCC-MR              1:07.91    1:08.56        
                  32.67     1:08.56 (35.89)                                        
 29 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:09.02    1:09.69        
                  32.32     1:09.69 (37.37)                                        
 30 Lee, Michelle S     13 PAC-MR               1:12.42    1:09.93        
                  32.53     1:09.93 (37.40)                                        
 31 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              1:10.66    1:10.21        
                  31.68     1:10.21 (38.53)                                        
 32 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:12.68    1:10.35        
                  33.00     1:10.35 (37.35)                                        
 33 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:12.02    1:11.16        
                  32.66     1:11.16 (38.50)                                        
 34 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               1:11.53    1:11.40        
                  32.92     1:11.40 (38.48)                                        
 35 Lau, Anabelle       14 QNS-MR               1:13.11    1:11.52        
                  32.08     1:11.52 (39.44)                                        
 36 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              1:09.67    1:12.31        
                  32.66     1:12.31 (39.65)                                        
 37 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               1:11.80    1:13.45        
                  33.62     1:13.45 (39.83)                                        
 38 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR              1:17.00    1:13.82        
                  34.17     1:13.82 (39.65)                                        
 39 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               1:14.20    1:14.64        
                  34.86     1:14.64 (39.78)                                        
 40 Ng, Melanie         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.50    1:15.30        
                  33.61     1:15.30 (41.69)                                        
 41 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:18.74    1:16.37        
                  34.24     1:16.37 (42.13)                                        
 42 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:16.96    1:16.62        
                  34.45     1:16.62 (42.17)                                        
 43 Coullare, Lisa A    14 UN-MR                     NT    1:17.01        
                  35.38     1:17.01 (41.63)                                        
 44 Genco, Olivia A     15 PAC-MR               1:16.25    1:17.53        
                  35.90     1:17.53 (41.63)                                        
 45 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR              1:17.90    1:17.61        
                  36.41     1:17.61 (41.20)                                        
 46 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:17.55    1:17.80        
                  35.69     1:17.80 (42.11)                                        
 47 Vintimilla, Samant  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.00    1:18.27        
                  36.71     1:18.27 (41.56)                                        
 48 Augustin-Orcel, Ga  13 BKR-MR               1:16.93    1:18.90        
                  35.92     1:18.90 (42.98)                                        
 49 Yu, Regina          16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.00    1:21.36        
                  34.95     1:21.36 (46.41)                                        
 50 Sprague, Ivana C    14 BKR-MR               1:21.83    1:23.70        
 51 Cui, Amanda         13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.00    1:25.56        
                  37.64     1:25.56 (47.92)                                        
 52 Kyin, Sheldi        13 AGUA-MR              1:35.71    1:38.25        
                  40.96     1:38.25 (57.29)                                        
 53 Wald, Alexandra     13 ASAP-MR              1:41.47    1:40.90        
                  46.06     1:40.90 (54.84)                                        
 54 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               1:53.28    1:49.08        
                  48.98   1:49.08 (1:00.10)                                        
 55 Gonzales, Patricia  17 TSC-MR               1:54.61    1:54.13        
                  48.00   1:54.13 (1:06.13)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              2:10.49    2:16.61        
                  30.35     1:06.16 (35.81)     1:41.37 (35.21)     2:16.61 (35.24)
  2 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR              2:14.37    2:16.94        
                  29.74     1:04.67 (34.93)     1:40.87 (36.20)     2:16.94 (36.07)
  3 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               2:14.58    2:17.33        
                  32.05     1:06.46 (34.41)     1:41.03 (34.57)     2:17.33 (36.30)
  4 Yoo, Kaitlyn        16 UN-MR                2:21.76    2:20.31        
                  31.65     1:05.62 (33.97)     1:42.85 (37.23)     2:20.31 (37.46)
  5 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              2:17.77    2:22.61        
                  31.52     1:07.54 (36.02)     1:44.84 (37.30)     2:22.61 (37.77)
  6 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:17.03    2:25.42        
                  32.09     1:08.92 (36.83)     1:47.04 (38.12)     2:25.42 (38.38)
  7 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              2:33.74    2:32.40        
                  32.67     1:09.19 (36.52)     1:49.61 (40.42)     2:32.40 (42.79)
  8 Wadsworth, Anna L   15 PAC-MR               2:32.94    2:41.89        
                  31.89     1:10.09 (38.20)     1:53.73 (43.64)     2:41.89 (48.16)
  9 Wong, Linsey        11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.63        
                  37.00     1:20.33 (43.33)     2:05.50 (45.17)     2:49.63 (44.13)
 -- Augustin-Orcel, Ga  13 BKR-MR               3:00.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  36.04     1:20.99 (44.95)     1:58.74 (37.75)                    
 -- Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               2:27.89        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  30.26     1:05.54 (35.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison  15 PAC-MR               2:14.10    2:12.67        
                  28.43     1:01.44 (33.01)     1:41.21 (39.77)     2:12.67 (31.46)
  2 Zerouali, Saida T   16 AGUA-MR              2:14.49    2:16.68        
                  29.56     1:03.08 (33.52)     1:44.94 (41.86)     2:16.68 (31.74)
  3 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR              2:17.78    2:16.96        
                  31.51     1:07.47 (35.96)     1:46.15 (38.68)     2:16.96 (30.81)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R   14 PAC-MR               2:16.22    2:17.92        
                  29.52     1:05.27 (35.75)     1:46.33 (41.06)     2:17.92 (31.59)
  5 Pompay, Melody R    17 QNS-MR               2:18.80    2:18.53        
                  29.29     1:05.13 (35.84)     1:47.46 (42.33)     2:18.53 (31.07)
  6 Burke, Jill L       17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:18.93        
                  28.71     1:03.11 (34.40)     1:46.11 (43.00)     2:18.93 (32.82)
  7 Simmons, Lauren A   15 AGUA-MR              2:20.56    2:20.23        
                  30.94     1:07.51 (36.57)     1:47.25 (39.74)     2:20.23 (32.98)
  8 Groshen, Kayla N    16 QNS-MR               2:20.81    2:20.52        
                  30.90     1:07.75 (36.85)     1:46.94 (39.19)     2:20.52 (33.58)
  9 Saric, Juliana M    15 PAC-MR               2:26.60    2:22.25        
                  30.33     1:09.51 (39.18)     1:49.76 (40.25)     2:22.25 (32.49)
 10 Wong, Madeline      17 NYCC-MR              2:21.00    2:22.47        
                  30.90     1:06.59 (35.69)     1:48.97 (42.38)     2:22.47 (33.50)
 11 Gioia, Meredith S   17 PAC-MR               2:22.76    2:22.54        
                  31.49     1:06.51 (35.02)     1:49.97 (43.46)     2:22.54 (32.57)
 12 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              2:19.44    2:23.07        
                  29.08     1:06.75 (37.67)     1:50.16 (43.41)     2:23.07 (32.91)
 13 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.15    2:23.10        
                  30.64     1:06.74 (36.10)     1:50.47 (43.73)     2:23.10 (32.63)
 14 Senko, Grace E      24 NYAC-MR              2:10.13    2:23.27        
                  29.87     1:04.65 (34.78)     1:48.44 (43.79)     2:23.27 (34.83)
 15 Mitchell, Sophia L  14 NYCC-MR              2:26.77    2:23.67        
                  31.09     1:07.36 (36.27)     1:51.59 (44.23)     2:23.67 (32.08)
 16 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              2:18.99    2:23.71        
                  31.88     1:09.50 (37.62)     1:50.96 (41.46)     2:23.71 (32.75)
 17 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               2:26.17    2:24.34        
                  31.55     1:07.77 (36.22)     1:51.85 (44.08)     2:24.34 (32.49)
 18 Pompay, Arabella F  12 QNS-MR               2:25.61    2:24.66        
                  32.17     1:08.48 (36.31)     1:53.07 (44.59)     2:24.66 (31.59)
 19 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               2:24.68    2:24.97        
                  30.37     1:07.07 (36.70)     1:50.86 (43.79)     2:24.97 (34.11)
 20 Hyatt, Juli M       17 PAC-MR               2:22.00    2:25.12        
                  31.30     1:10.21 (38.91)     1:51.15 (40.94)     2:25.12 (33.97)
 21 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              2:25.34    2:25.64        
                  31.19     1:08.65 (37.46)     1:53.66 (45.01)     2:25.64 (31.98)
 22 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              2:30.17    2:26.40        
                  32.63     1:08.59 (35.96)     1:53.24 (44.65)     2:26.40 (33.16)
 23 Moskowitz, Mary K   17 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:26.45        
                  30.05     1:08.22 (38.17)     1:52.36 (44.14)     2:26.45 (34.09)
 24 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              2:33.21    2:26.66        
                  32.66     1:08.70 (36.04)     1:54.49 (45.79)     2:26.66 (32.17)
 25 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR              2:31.45    2:26.79        
                  30.72     1:08.28 (37.56)     1:54.71 (46.43)     2:26.79 (32.08)
 26 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              2:31.30    2:27.01        
                  31.17     1:08.64 (37.47)     1:53.66 (45.02)     2:27.01 (33.35)
 27 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR              2:22.76    2:27.16        
                  29.97     1:08.81 (38.84)     1:52.93 (44.12)     2:27.16 (34.23)
 28 Stewart, Lexi R     13 AGUA-MR              2:32.42    2:27.44        
                  33.94     1:11.03 (37.09)     1:53.77 (42.74)     2:27.44 (33.67)
 29 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               2:21.06    2:27.65        
                  30.66     1:08.91 (38.25)     1:53.65 (44.74)     2:27.65 (34.00)
 30 Aclao, Joromya      14 QNS-MR               2:25.76    2:28.65        
                  31.69     1:09.61 (37.92)     1:53.72 (44.11)     2:28.65 (34.93)
 31 Ng, Chloe N         14 AGUA-MR              2:29.66    2:29.42        
                  31.44     1:10.07 (38.63)     1:53.92 (43.85)     2:29.42 (35.50)
 32 Pollack, Sage M     17 PAC-MR               2:37.61    2:29.84        
                  30.45     1:09.60 (39.15)     1:54.63 (45.03)     2:29.84 (35.21)
 33 Chevez, Sofia K     17 AGUA-MR              2:25.31    2:29.95        
                  30.05     1:09.23 (39.18)     1:55.57 (46.34)     2:29.95 (34.38)
 34 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              2:39.32    2:31.44        
                  31.75     1:13.12 (41.37)     1:58.05 (44.93)     2:31.44 (33.39)
 35 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               2:34.53    2:32.31        
                  36.53     1:14.31 (37.78)     1:58.24 (43.93)     2:32.31 (34.07)
 36 Getsos, Dahlia      15 PAC-MR               2:30.93    2:32.55        
                  32.64     1:09.16 (36.52)     1:58.17 (49.01)     2:32.55 (34.38)
 37 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              2:40.03    2:32.59        
                  29.89     1:11.15 (41.26)     1:59.16 (48.01)     2:32.59 (33.43)
 38 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              2:28.54    2:32.60        
                  33.15     1:11.13 (37.98)     1:57.51 (46.38)     2:32.60 (35.09)
 39 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               2:35.47    2:33.60        
                  34.39     1:13.62 (39.23)     1:57.56 (43.94)     2:33.60 (36.04)
 40 Lau, Anabelle       14 QNS-MR               2:32.34    2:34.20        
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)     1:57.87 (46.94)     2:34.20 (36.33)
 41 Shaw, Jessica M     13 PAC-MR               2:33.57    2:34.21        
                  33.99     1:12.75 (38.76)     1:59.20 (46.45)     2:34.21 (35.01)
 42 Liu, Kaitlyn S      11 QNS-MR               2:36.66    2:34.43        
                  34.98     1:15.21 (40.23)     2:00.67 (45.46)     2:34.43 (33.76)
 43 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR               2:32.17    2:35.46        
                  33.94     1:12.88 (38.94)     2:00.04 (47.16)     2:35.46 (35.42)
 44 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:37.85    2:35.91        
                  32.31     1:11.11 (38.80)     2:03.14 (52.03)     2:35.91 (32.77)
 45 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              2:45.01    2:35.98        
                  34.71     1:13.81 (39.10)     2:00.85 (47.04)     2:35.98 (35.13)
 46 Smith, Marlie J     13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:36.04        
                  33.33     1:10.93 (37.60)     1:59.90 (48.97)     2:36.04 (36.14)
 47 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               2:36.55    2:36.07        
                  33.69     1:12.03 (38.34)     2:00.73 (48.70)     2:36.07 (35.34)
 48 Edwards, Inga D     13 NYCC-MR              2:39.10    2:36.71        
                  33.04     1:11.14 (38.10)     2:01.27 (50.13)     2:36.71 (35.44)
 49 Botero, Marcella L  17 AGUA-MR              2:40.26    2:36.80        
                  31.43     1:10.94 (39.51)     1:59.68 (48.74)     2:36.80 (37.12)
 50 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               2:42.33    2:37.10        
                  34.18     1:17.06 (42.88)     2:01.87 (44.81)     2:37.10 (35.23)
 51 Mueller, Cloe C     16 NYCC-MR              2:37.42    2:37.15        
                  34.11     1:14.38 (40.27)     2:01.19 (46.81)     2:37.15 (35.96)
 52 Lachman, Katherine  13 AGUA-MR              2:42.68    2:37.32        
                  35.38     1:13.98 (38.60)     2:01.91 (47.93)     2:37.32 (35.41)
 53 McDermott, Annie E  17 AGUA-MR              2:41.60    2:37.62        
                  34.36     1:14.80 (40.44)     2:00.02 (45.22)     2:37.62 (37.60)
 54 Genco, Olivia A     15 PAC-MR               2:42.28    2:41.45        
                  35.39     1:16.24 (40.85)     2:03.94 (47.70)     2:41.45 (37.51)
 55 Gioia, Oriana C     13 AGUA-MR              2:49.30    2:42.02        
                  34.29     1:16.04 (41.75)     2:04.85 (48.81)     2:42.02 (37.17)
 56 Franchin, Amelia    13 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:43.22        
                  34.86     1:15.36 (40.50)     2:05.42 (50.06)     2:43.22 (37.80)
 57 Parmanan, Lily M    17 PAC-MR               2:41.08    2:43.29        
                  33.60     1:16.26 (42.66)     2:07.89 (51.63)     2:43.29 (35.40)
 58 Williams, Sarah R   14 NYCC-MR              2:44.48    2:43.42        
                  37.42     1:19.07 (41.65)     2:06.53 (47.46)     2:43.42 (36.89)
 59 Judge, Maya S       13 AGUA-MR              2:51.87    2:45.31        
                  38.62     1:20.44 (41.82)     2:06.97 (46.53)     2:45.31 (38.34)
 60 Abbot, Isobel M     16 NYCC-MR              2:43.70    2:45.71        
                  35.60     1:16.90 (41.30)     2:06.85 (49.95)     2:45.71 (38.86)
 60 Ezrow, Lily         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:45.71        
                  35.91     1:17.32 (41.41)     2:07.21 (49.89)     2:45.71 (38.50)
 62 Levey, Naomi S      14 NYCC-MR              2:47.15    2:47.54        
                  38.48     1:22.06 (43.58)     2:11.63 (49.57)     2:47.54 (35.91)
 63 Salomonsson, Annik  13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:48.65        
                  37.32     1:19.31 (41.99)     2:10.67 (51.36)     2:48.65 (37.98)
 64 Elliott, Boo        15 BKR-MR               3:03.86    2:54.78        
                  38.61     1:24.90 (46.29)     2:16.27 (51.37)     2:54.78 (38.51)
 65 Rimsky, Sophia      13 Aquaflames-MR        3:00.10    2:56.24        
                  40.74     1:24.01 (43.27)     2:15.14 (51.13)     2:56.24 (41.10)
 66 Cazales, Leslie M   13 NYCC-MR              2:55.43    3:00.04        
                  39.71     1:25.54 (45.83)     2:19.23 (53.69)     3:00.04 (40.81)
 67 Gooden, T'Neil      13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    3:07.55        
                  42.77     1:29.73 (46.96)     2:25.35 (55.62)     3:07.55 (42.20)
 68 Sprague, Ivana C    14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:07.94        
                  39.13     1:26.52 (47.39)   2:26.89 (1:00.37)     3:07.94 (41.05)
 69 Datta, Rani         13 NYCC-MR              3:19.25    3:15.85        
                  43.52     1:38.66 (55.14)     2:28.90 (50.24)     3:15.85 (46.95)
 70 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               3:17.71    3:20.05        
                  49.16     1:38.59 (49.43)     2:37.55 (58.96)     3:20.05 (42.50)
 71 Rodas, Sofia        15 BKR-MR               3:30.00    3:36.32        
                  47.73     1:41.29 (53.56)   2:42.89 (1:01.60)     3:36.32 (53.43)
 72 Rivera, Gelyanne    17 TSC-MR               4:20.99    3:52.45        
                  47.03   1:50.16 (1:03.13)   2:56.99 (1:06.83)     3:52.45 (55.46)
 -- Cimperman, Elly M   14 BKR-MR               3:41.39         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.76     1:45.86 (59.10)     2:42.14 (56.28)          DQ (52.81)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              4:43.38    4:50.70        
                  30.07     1:05.08 (35.01)     1:41.58 (36.50)     2:19.31 (37.73)
        3:02.64 (43.33)     3:45.66 (43.02)     4:18.67 (33.01)     4:50.70 (32.03)
  2 Dauchez, Alice M    15 AGUA-MR              4:44.93    4:52.82        
                  31.42     1:06.70 (35.28)     1:45.59 (38.89)     2:23.59 (38.00)
        3:04.20 (40.61)     3:45.31 (41.11)     4:19.68 (34.37)     4:52.82 (33.14)
  3 DiMarco, Tyler M    13 AGUA-MR              5:02.44    4:55.53        
                  31.82     1:07.31 (35.49)     1:46.02 (38.71)     2:24.11 (38.09)
        3:07.10 (42.99)     3:49.97 (42.87)     4:23.73 (33.76)     4:55.53 (31.80)
  4 Chen, Kira          12 QNS-MR               5:14.39    4:58.72        
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)     1:41.83 (37.85)     2:20.38 (38.55)
        3:02.91 (42.53)     3:47.26 (44.35)     4:24.00 (36.74)     4:58.72 (34.72)
  5 Jiang, Claire       14 AGUA-MR              5:08.96    5:03.80        
                  31.94     1:11.17 (39.23)     1:49.35 (38.18)     2:26.73 (37.38)
        3:11.39 (44.66)     3:55.99 (44.60)     4:30.44 (34.45)     5:03.80 (33.36)
  6 Martin, Sami J      14 PAC-MR               5:03.46    5:05.02        
                  34.42     1:13.27 (38.85)     1:50.80 (37.53)     2:29.20 (38.40)
        3:13.82 (44.62)     3:58.65 (44.83)     4:32.28 (33.63)     5:05.02 (32.74)
  7 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR              5:32.17    5:08.36        
                  33.50     1:12.43 (38.93)     1:51.35 (38.92)     2:31.37 (40.02)
        3:15.96 (44.59)     4:00.75 (44.79)     4:35.43 (34.68)     5:08.36 (32.93)
  8 Lopez, Olivia K     13 PAC-MR               5:07.73    5:10.09        
                  32.93     1:12.29 (39.36)     1:54.10 (41.81)     2:34.38 (40.28)
        3:18.08 (43.70)     4:02.60 (44.52)     4:36.34 (33.74)     5:10.09 (33.75)
  9 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR              5:26.10    5:15.46        
                  34.50     1:15.35 (40.85)     1:55.67 (40.32)     2:34.94 (39.27)
        3:19.22 (44.28)     4:04.71 (45.49)     4:40.99 (36.28)     5:15.46 (34.47)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                31.22      31.15        
  2 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Tbirds-MR              31.80      31.27        
  3 Moy, Aiden C        10 EAST-MR                31.22      32.04        
  4 Jones, Jake F        9 AGUA-MR                32.13      32.47        
  5 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                31.77      32.61        
  6 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                33.38      33.08        
  7 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR                32.29      33.22        
  8 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR                33.47      33.45        
  9 Adelaine, Nicholas   9 BKR-MR                 33.75      33.76        
 10 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                33.68      34.23        
 11 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR                34.42      34.29        
 12 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                33.60      34.45        
 13 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                34.56      34.62        
 14 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.79        
 15 Brink, Theo C       10 Tbirds-MR              38.00      35.39        
 16 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR                33.61      35.46        
 17 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR                35.77      35.65        
 18 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR                35.81      35.78        
 19 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR                34.80      36.38        
 20 Chan, Edward         9 AGUA-MR                37.33      36.71        
 21 Sprague, Teo D      10 BKR-MR                 35.37      36.88        
 22 Auth, Zander T       9 AGUA-MR                37.69      37.08        
 23 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                36.71      37.66        
 24 Xu, James D          9 QNS-MR                 38.29      37.76        
 25 Tumarinson, Ilan F  10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.90      37.77        
 26 Scott, Sebastian A   9 ASAP-MR                39.69      37.81        
 27 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.85      37.91        
 28 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR                 37.54      38.22        
 29 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR                37.95      38.40        
 30 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.94      38.59        
 31 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR                36.86      38.80        
 32 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR                 39.18      39.41        
 33 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR                43.01      39.66        
 34 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR                42.17      39.71        
 35 Mcmillan, Obadiah   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      39.89        
 36 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR                 38.99      40.06        
 37 Reyes, Oliver K      9 BKR-MR                 38.96      40.46        
 38 Wyatt, Oliver G      9 AGUA-MR                41.81      40.75        
 39 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR                39.56      41.26        
 40 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                  39.25      41.64        
 41 Mostovoy, Arthur     9 Shy-Mr-MR              39.20      42.18        
 42 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 43.51      42.34        
 43 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    10 QNS-MR                 45.34      43.01        
 44 Shao, Julien H       9 QNS-MR                 41.75      43.14        
 45 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                41.18      43.50        
 46 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                38.58      43.54        
 47 Lau, Alexander       9 QNS-MR                 46.75      44.24        
 48 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR                44.78      44.41        
 49 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR                41.52      45.11        
 50 Gaviria, Miguel E    9 AGUA-MR                45.70      49.45        
 51 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.03      50.31        
 52 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      51.36        
 -- Olsen, Finn         10 NYCC-MR                34.94         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              1:10.13    1:08.95        
                  33.53     1:08.95 (35.42)                                        
  2 Moy, Aiden C        10 EAST-MR              1:10.84    1:10.06        
                  33.33     1:10.06 (36.73)                                        
  3 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR              1:12.82    1:10.54        
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)                                        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.89        
                  34.35     1:11.89 (37.54)                                        
  5 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              1:12.55    1:12.69        
                  34.57     1:12.69 (38.12)                                        
  6 Graber, Seth M       9 EAST-MR              1:13.57    1:13.12        
                  34.47     1:13.12 (38.65)                                        
  7 Jones, Jake F        9 AGUA-MR              1:11.39    1:13.77        
                  34.84     1:13.77 (38.93)                                        
  8 Olsen, Finn         10 NYCC-MR              1:15.16    1:14.34        
                  35.96     1:14.34 (38.38)                                        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR              1:16.31    1:14.52        
                  36.36     1:14.52 (38.16)                                        
 10 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              1:13.32    1:15.50        
                  35.73     1:15.50 (39.77)                                        
 11 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR              1:17.08    1:16.28        
                  37.44     1:16.28 (38.84)                                        
 12 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR              1:18.20    1:17.50        
                  38.03     1:17.50 (39.47)                                        
 13 Adelaine, Nicholas   9 BKR-MR               1:22.43    1:19.50        
                  36.96     1:19.50 (42.54)                                        
 14 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR              1:16.02    1:19.60        
                  38.16     1:19.60 (41.44)                                        
 15 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.89    1:20.22        
                  37.05     1:20.22 (43.17)                                        
 16 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:20.54        
                  38.76     1:20.54 (41.78)                                        
 17 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR              1:19.54    1:21.66        
                  38.11     1:21.66 (43.55)                                        
 18 Brennan, Colt T     10 AGUA-MR              1:17.51    1:21.88        
                  37.17     1:21.88 (44.71)                                        
 19 Auth, Zander T       9 AGUA-MR              1:25.58    1:22.97        
                  39.57     1:22.97 (43.40)                                        
 20 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   9 AGUA-MR              1:30.23    1:23.03        
                  39.92     1:23.03 (43.11)                                        
 21 Sprague, Teo D      10 BKR-MR               1:20.13    1:23.40        
                  39.74     1:23.40 (43.66)                                        
 22 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR              1:24.75    1:23.50        
                  39.53     1:23.50 (43.97)                                        
 23 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              1:23.11    1:24.01        
                  39.53     1:24.01 (44.48)                                        
 24 Xu, James D          9 QNS-MR               1:24.52    1:24.55        
                  40.76     1:24.55 (43.79)                                        
 25 Chan, Edward         9 AGUA-MR              1:26.23    1:25.61        
                  40.84     1:25.61 (44.77)                                        
 26 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR              1:24.38    1:25.64        
                  40.52     1:25.64 (45.12)                                        
 27 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR              1:34.59    1:27.04        
                  41.22     1:27.04 (45.82)                                        
 28 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR               1:28.19    1:28.65        
                  42.82     1:28.65 (45.83)                                        
 29 Scott, Sebastian A   9 ASAP-MR              1:40.79    1:29.54        
                  42.33     1:29.54 (47.21)                                        
 30 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR              1:29.78    1:29.87        
                  41.25     1:29.87 (48.62)                                        
 31 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR              1:30.27    1:30.35        
                  42.48     1:30.35 (47.87)                                        
 32 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR               1:34.73    1:31.27        
                  43.31     1:31.27 (47.96)                                        
 33 Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR              1:26.91    1:32.40        
                  42.93     1:32.40 (49.47)                                        
 34 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR              1:34.41    1:32.76        
                  43.45     1:32.76 (49.31)                                        
 35 Reyes, Oliver K      9 BKR-MR               1:30.59    1:32.90        
                  43.61     1:32.90 (49.29)                                        
 36 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR              1:41.09    1:32.99        
                  44.51     1:32.99 (48.48)                                        
 37 Makuyev, Simon A     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:27.63    1:33.31        
                  46.02     1:33.31 (47.29)                                        
 38 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                1:29.10    1:33.43        
                  45.51     1:33.43 (47.92)                                        
 39 Guerrero, Gabriel    9 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:33.88        
                  45.82     1:33.88 (48.06)                                        
 40 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR              1:34.30    1:35.54        
                  46.68     1:35.54 (48.86)                                        
 41 Wyatt, Oliver G      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:36.30        
                  46.92     1:36.30 (49.38)                                        
 42 Mcmillan, Obadiah   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:37.25        
                  42.77     1:37.25 (54.48)                                        
 43 Giambalvo, Landen    9 ASAP-MR              1:40.59    1:40.16        
                  45.52     1:40.16 (54.64)                                        
 44 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR              1:34.46    1:40.63        
                  47.59     1:40.63 (53.04)                                        
 45 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              1:44.34    1:41.45        
                  46.77     1:41.45 (54.68)                                        
 46 Beasley, Jackson F   9 BKR-MR               1:41.06    1:43.33        
                  47.67     1:43.33 (55.66)                                        
 47 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:46.79        
                  48.94     1:46.79 (57.85)                                        
 48 Gaviria, Miguel E    9 AGUA-MR              1:41.24    1:47.31        
                  51.48     1:47.31 (55.83)                                        
 49 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.91    1:56.63        
                  50.78   1:56.63 (1:05.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               2:14.58    2:16.40        
                  31.35     1:06.10 (34.75)     1:41.58 (35.48)     2:16.40 (34.82)
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:23.15        
                  31.55     1:09.04 (37.49)     1:47.13 (38.09)     2:23.15 (36.02)
  3 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               2:33.51    2:29.52        
                  34.60     1:12.28 (37.68)     1:51.69 (39.41)     2:29.52 (37.83)
  4 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              2:40.88    2:34.53        
                  35.15     1:15.42 (40.27)     1:57.37 (41.95)     2:34.53 (37.16)
  5 Graber, Seth M       9 EAST-MR              2:37.86    2:35.42        
                  33.68     1:14.46 (40.78)     1:55.04 (40.58)     2:35.42 (40.38)
  6 Moy, Aiden C        10 EAST-MR              2:40.56    2:36.15        
                  34.08     1:13.34 (39.26)     1:54.68 (41.34)     2:36.15 (41.47)
  7 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              2:56.71    2:39.99        
                  36.03     1:16.89 (40.86)     2:00.32 (43.43)     2:39.99 (39.67)
  8 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR              2:45.61    2:44.75        
                  37.50     1:19.71 (42.21)     2:03.27 (43.56)     2:44.75 (41.48)
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR              3:05.90    2:50.05        
                  37.37     1:20.50 (43.13)     2:05.94 (45.44)     2:50.05 (44.11)
 10 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR              2:54.75    2:50.68        
                  39.64     1:24.19 (44.55)     2:08.73 (44.54)     2:50.68 (41.95)
 11 Adelaine, Nicholas   9 BKR-MR               3:12.28    2:53.05        
                  38.11     1:23.01 (44.90)     2:10.15 (47.14)     2:53.05 (42.90)
 12 Brink, Theo C       10 Tbirds-MR            2:55.64    2:54.64        
                  38.70     1:24.25 (45.55)     2:10.40 (46.15)     2:54.64 (44.24)
 13 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR              3:05.00    2:55.05        
                  39.13     1:24.60 (45.47)     2:12.60 (48.00)     2:55.05 (42.45)
 14 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:59.70        
                  39.40     1:26.03 (46.63)     2:13.93 (47.90)     2:59.70 (45.77)
 15 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR              3:08.33    3:02.50        
                  41.11     1:28.47 (47.36)     2:17.36 (48.89)     3:02.50 (45.14)
 16 Scott, Sebastian A   9 ASAP-MR              3:58.64    3:10.88        
                  41.81     1:30.56 (48.75)     2:22.49 (51.93)     3:10.88 (48.39)
 17 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR               3:07.00    3:13.10        
                  38.99     1:28.96 (49.97)     2:23.60 (54.64)     3:13.10 (49.50)
 18 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR              3:09.00    3:15.87        
                  44.49     1:34.86 (50.37)     2:27.19 (52.33)     3:15.87 (48.68)
 19 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:16.69        
                  39.81     1:29.70 (49.89)     2:23.79 (54.09)     3:16.69 (52.90)
 20 Reyes, Oliver K      9 BKR-MR               3:15.42    3:17.34        
                  41.87     1:32.91 (51.04)     2:26.06 (53.15)     3:17.34 (51.28)
 21 Beasley, Jackson F   9 BKR-MR               3:42.34    3:52.48        
                  46.91     1:42.13 (55.22)     2:40.63 (58.50)   3:52.48 (1:11.85)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M       9 EAST-MR                38.84      36.77        
  2 Jones, Jake F        9 AGUA-MR                37.36      36.85        
  3 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                39.29      37.07        
  4 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                37.93      37.32        
  5 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                37.26      37.98        
  6 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR                41.61      38.42        
  7 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR                39.40      39.26        
  8 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR                40.56      39.79        
  9 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR                 39.93      40.07        
 10 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR                40.96      40.30        
 11 Olsen, Finn         10 NYCC-MR                40.48      40.43        
 12 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                40.56      40.62        
 13 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR                41.83      41.20        
 14 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR                40.90      41.24        
 15 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.08      41.36        
 16 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR                43.71      41.43        
 17 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                41.41      41.82        
 18 Brink, Theo C       10 Tbirds-MR              40.71      42.08        
 19 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                40.76      42.15        
 20 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.05      42.31        
 21 Auth, Zander T       9 AGUA-MR                46.03      42.63        
 22 Chan, Edward         9 AGUA-MR                44.53      42.77        
 22 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                40.30      42.77        
 24 Sprague, Teo D      10 BKR-MR                 40.59      42.84        
 25 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR                 43.26      43.26        
 26 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.50      43.81        
 27 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR                46.53      44.84        
 28 Xu, James D          9 QNS-MR                 43.27      45.20        
 29 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                47.68      45.88        
 30 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR                 45.72      46.40        
 31 Beys, Peter          9 NYCC-MR              1:18.28      46.42        
 32 Beasley, Jackson F   9 BKR-MR                 48.46      46.53        
 33 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 49.63      47.77        
 34 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR                59.62      48.29        
 35 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    10 QNS-MR                    NT      48.35        
 36 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR                47.31      48.54        
 37 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR                51.63      48.63        
 38 Mostovoy, Arthur     9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.20      49.08        
 39 Tumarinson, Ilan F  10 Shy-Mr-MR              47.97      49.53        
 40 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                51.58      50.05        
 41 Mcmillan, Obadiah   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      50.07        
 42 Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                  50.38      50.35        
 43 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.28      50.75        
 44 Gaviria, Miguel E    9 AGUA-MR                52.36      52.22        
 45 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      52.68        
 46 Wyatt, Oliver G      9 AGUA-MR                47.53      53.07        
 47 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR              1:00.59      53.88        
 48 Lau, Alexander       9 QNS-MR                    NT      55.67        
 -- Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Shao, Julien H       9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:10.49    1:11.93        
                  34.91     1:11.93 (37.02)                                        
  2 Jones, Jake F        9 AGUA-MR              1:20.67    1:18.95        
                  38.59     1:18.95 (40.36)                                        
  3 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              1:25.88    1:20.58        
                  40.14     1:20.58 (40.44)                                        
  4 Moy, Aiden C        10 EAST-MR              1:22.18    1:21.92        
                  39.27     1:21.92 (42.65)                                        
  5 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR              1:21.26    1:22.18        
                  40.68     1:22.18 (41.50)                                        
  6 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               1:23.91    1:24.14        
                  41.37     1:24.14 (42.77)                                        
  7 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR              1:27.86    1:24.61        
                  41.68     1:24.61 (42.93)                                        
  8 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              1:20.91    1:24.67        
                  41.72     1:24.67 (42.95)                                        
  9 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR              1:35.13    1:27.07        
                  42.61     1:27.07 (44.46)                                        
 10 Brennan, Colt T     10 AGUA-MR              1:29.36    1:27.56        
                  42.14     1:27.56 (45.42)                                        
 11 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              1:27.09    1:28.06        
                  43.88     1:28.06 (44.18)                                        
 12 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              1:27.86    1:28.26        
                  43.13     1:28.26 (45.13)                                        
 13 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR              1:30.18    1:28.40        
                  43.38     1:28.40 (45.02)                                        
 14 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR              1:27.18    1:30.44        
                  44.43     1:30.44 (46.01)                                        
 15 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR              1:31.73    1:30.62        
                  44.24     1:30.62 (46.38)                                        
 16 Sprague, Teo D      10 BKR-MR               1:33.07    1:32.99        
                  44.99     1:32.99 (48.00)                                        
 17 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.88        
                  45.99     1:33.88 (47.89)                                        
 18 Auth, Zander T       9 AGUA-MR              1:39.92    1:35.23        
                  46.68     1:35.23 (48.55)                                        
 19 Adelaine, Nicholas   9 BKR-MR               1:39.27    1:37.62        
                  48.13     1:37.62 (49.49)                                        
 20 Beasley, Jackson F   9 BKR-MR               1:39.39    1:37.72        
                  46.16     1:37.72 (51.56)                                        
 21 Borukhov, Elan       9 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.22    1:38.15        
                  46.83     1:38.15 (51.32)                                        
 22 Xu, James D          9 QNS-MR               1:34.72    1:38.93        
                  49.72     1:38.93 (49.21)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Gabriel    9 EAST-MR              1:51.00    1:39.94        
                  47.55     1:39.94 (52.39)                                        
 24 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR              1:48.69    1:43.33        
                  48.94     1:43.33 (54.39)                                        
 25 Wyatt, Oliver G      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:44.29        
                  49.76     1:44.29 (54.53)                                        
 26 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR              1:47.28    1:45.19        
                  52.73     1:45.19 (52.46)                                        
 27 Gaviria, Miguel E    9 AGUA-MR              1:54.94    1:45.78        
                  52.36     1:45.78 (53.42)                                        
 28 Scott, Sebastian A   9 ASAP-MR              2:09.91    1:48.28        
                  54.03     1:48.28 (54.25)                                        
 29 Makuyev, Simon A     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:49.11        
                  54.11     1:49.11 (55.00)                                        
 30 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR              2:06.98    1:52.77        
                  55.75     1:52.77 (57.02)                                        
 31 Giambalvo, Landen    9 ASAP-MR              2:00.12    1:55.81        
                  54.18   1:55.81 (1:01.63)                                        
 32 Chun, Connor H       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.46        
                  56.50   1:59.46 (1:02.96)                                        
 33 Lipyanskiy, Zachar   9 Aquaflames-MR        2:00.00    2:11.06        
                1:02.62   2:11.06 (1:08.44)                                        
 -- Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR              1:43.06         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.25          DQ (52.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 41.72      39.54        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR                41.03      39.56        
  3 Graber, Seth M       9 EAST-MR                39.62      39.83        
  4 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                43.71      43.05        
  5 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR                43.50      43.57        
  6 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR                 43.79      44.09        
  7 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR                43.54      44.40        
  8 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                44.61      44.62        
  9 Ortiz-Borjas, Marc   9 AGUA-MR                47.03      46.86        
 10 Reyes, Oliver K      9 BKR-MR                 45.00      47.31        
 11 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                48.58      47.88        
 12 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR                49.61      48.00        
 13 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR                47.34      48.24        
 14 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.84      48.28        
 15 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR                48.40      48.70        
 16 Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR                48.62      49.45        
 17 Auth, Zander T       9 AGUA-MR                50.84      49.63        
 18 Chan, Edward         9 AGUA-MR                50.96      50.03        
 19 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    10 QNS-MR                    NT      51.00        
 20 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                54.58      51.74        
 21 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.30      51.97        
 22 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR                53.21      52.36        
 23 Wyatt, Oliver G      9 AGUA-MR                55.95      52.66        
 24 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 56.68      53.43        
 25 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR                54.06      53.87        
 26 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                54.27      54.95        
 27 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR                 52.10      55.52        
 28 Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.71        
 29 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR                54.76      56.14        
 30 Makuyev, Simon A     9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.63      57.12        
 31 Chun, Connor H       9 AGUA-MR                53.15      59.05        
 32 Lau, Alexander       9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:00.82        
 33 Lipyanskiy, Zachar   9 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:02.65        
 34 Beasley, Jackson F   9 BKR-MR               1:01.73    1:03.17        
 35 Mcmillan, Obadiah   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:06.82        
 -- Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR                56.14         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neff, Taite E        9 FA-MR                1:06.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            56.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:25.53    1:24.22        
                  39.97     1:24.22 (44.25)                                        
  2 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Tbirds-MR            1:29.81    1:27.13        
                  41.27     1:27.13 (45.86)                                        
  3 Graber, Seth M       9 EAST-MR              1:30.73    1:29.28        
                  41.46     1:29.28 (47.82)                                        
  4 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              1:34.17    1:33.79        
                  44.39     1:33.79 (49.40)                                        
  5 Moy, Aiden C        10 EAST-MR              1:30.96    1:34.19        
                  44.77     1:34.19 (49.42)                                        
  6 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               1:36.37    1:34.30        
                  44.94     1:34.30 (49.36)                                        
  7 Burg, Daniel B       9 AGUA-MR              1:35.84    1:34.86        
                  45.74     1:34.86 (49.12)                                        
  8 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR              1:34.20    1:37.11        
                  46.64     1:37.11 (50.47)                                        
  9 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR               1:37.66    1:39.40        
                  47.50     1:39.40 (51.90)                                        
 10 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR              1:50.70    1:41.63        
                  48.98     1:41.63 (52.65)                                        
 11 Reyes, Oliver K      9 BKR-MR               1:45.04    1:42.06        
                  47.96     1:42.06 (54.10)                                        
 12 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR              1:50.36    1:42.10        
                  48.94     1:42.10 (53.16)                                        
 13 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR              1:41.87    1:44.11        
                  50.58     1:44.11 (53.53)                                        
 14 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR              1:47.75    1:44.82        
                  49.79     1:44.82 (55.03)                                        
 15 Adelaine, Nicholas   9 BKR-MR                 45.00    1:45.64        
                  51.02     1:45.64 (54.62)                                        
 16 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR              1:48.28    1:46.35        
                  49.80     1:46.35 (56.55)                                        
 17 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.44    1:46.74        
                  52.86     1:46.74 (53.88)                                        
 18 Chu, Jack            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.50    1:47.77        
                  51.77     1:47.77 (56.00)                                        
 19 Auth, Zander T       9 AGUA-MR              1:55.05    1:49.28        
                  52.01     1:49.28 (57.27)                                        
 20 Chan, Edward         9 AGUA-MR              1:46.48    1:49.68        
                  52.84     1:49.68 (56.84)                                        
 21 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR              1:54.11    1:51.02        
                  52.45     1:51.02 (58.57)                                        
 22 Wyatt, Oliver G      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.47        
                  55.77   1:56.47 (1:00.70)                                        
 23 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR               2:10.99    1:57.80        
                  56.89   1:57.80 (1:00.91)                                        
 24 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.70        
                  57.45   1:59.70 (1:02.25)                                        
 25 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR              2:20.71    2:00.24        
                  58.49   2:00.24 (1:01.75)                                        
 26 Gaviria, Miguel E    9 AGUA-MR              2:08.84    2:01.49        
                  58.98   2:01.49 (1:02.51)                                        
 27 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              2:03.86    2:06.68        
                  59.71   2:06.68 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:02.63        DQ (1:17.61)                                        
 -- Scott, Sebastian A   9 ASAP-MR              2:04.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.34        DQ (1:00.82)                                        
 -- Beasley, Jackson F   9 BKR-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.64        DQ (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 30.97      32.37        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W  10 NYCC-MR                36.69      33.99        
  3 Olsen, Finn         10 NYCC-MR                39.21      36.20        
  4 Brennan, Colt T     10 AGUA-MR                36.77      37.71        
  5 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                43.77      37.74        
  6 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR                36.58      38.21        
  7 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                39.52      38.62        
  8 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                37.47      39.31        
  9 Shah, Sun-Jin        9 NYCC-MR                44.54      39.57        
 10 Radnay, Cole S       9 AGUA-MR                44.79      39.79        
 11 Ames-Luong, Spyder  10 NYCC-MR                38.69      40.65        
 12 Woo, Andrew          9 NYCC-MR                39.96      40.78        
 13 Xu, James D          9 QNS-MR                 38.26      41.34        
 14 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR                38.57      41.91        
 15 Sprague, Teo D      10 BKR-MR                 41.61      42.47        
 16 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.35      42.88        
 17 Ho, Nate            10 NYCC-MR                42.72      42.89        
 18 Mazo, Or             9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.32      44.90        
 19 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR                47.53      45.14        
 20 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR                47.13      45.18        
 21 Paltag, Danny I     10 PAC-MR                 50.73      46.10        
 22 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR                50.48      46.88        
 23 Fagelman-Walker, J   9 AGUA-MR                45.96      47.16        
 24 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR                54.19      50.07        
 25 Guerrero, Gabriel    9 EAST-MR              1:03.25      51.36        
 26 Borukhov, Elan       9 Aquaflames-MR          52.37      52.00        
 26 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    10 QNS-MR                    NT      52.00        
 28 Sahl, Wyatt E       10 NYCC-MR                58.59      52.12        
 29 Giambalvo, Landen    9 ASAP-MR                56.59      53.88        
 30 Scott, Sebastian A   9 ASAP-MR                53.83      54.24        
 31 Frederick, Bryce A   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.08      57.67        
 32 Mcmillan, Obadiah   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      58.44        
 -- Korytny, Alan        9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                56.64         DQ        
 -- Chan, Edward         9 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 58.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lau, Alexander       9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:08.07    1:11.80        
                  33.31     1:11.80 (38.49)                                        
  2 Jones, Jake F        9 AGUA-MR              1:27.04    1:27.20        
                  40.16     1:27.20 (47.04)                                        
  3 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              1:27.17    1:29.03        
                  40.99     1:29.03 (48.04)                                        
  4 Xu, James D          9 QNS-MR               1:33.90    1:35.03        
                  42.22     1:35.03 (52.81)                                        
  5 Sprague, Teo D      10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:38.42        
                  40.58     1:38.42 (57.84)                                        
  6 Tumarinson, Ilan F  10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.11    1:47.32        
                  46.11   1:47.32 (1:01.21)                                        
  7 Mostovoy, Arthur     9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.00    2:08.55        
                  56.23   2:08.55 (1:12.32)                                        
  8 Mcmillan, Obadiah   10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:23.81        
                  56.71   2:23.81 (1:27.10)                                        
 -- King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:46.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.45          DQ (53.32)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:42.94        
                  36.72     1:18.06 (41.34)     2:07.29 (49.23)     2:42.94 (35.65)
  2 Graber, Seth M       9 EAST-MR              3:00.58    2:49.52        
                  37.17     1:20.78 (43.61)     2:10.89 (50.11)     2:49.52 (38.63)
  3 Tung, Wesley S      10 QNS-MR               2:53.88    2:53.30        
                  38.83     1:25.88 (47.05)     2:16.06 (50.18)     2:53.30 (37.24)
  4 Moy, Aiden C        10 EAST-MR              2:53.70    2:54.30        
                  36.14     1:21.77 (45.63)     2:13.72 (51.95)     2:54.30 (40.58)
  5 Jones, Jake F        9 AGUA-MR              2:53.54    2:54.39        
                  40.58     1:23.87 (43.29)     2:13.00 (49.13)     2:54.39 (41.39)
  6 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              3:03.69    3:07.28        
                  41.38     1:27.99 (46.61)     2:23.85 (55.86)     3:07.28 (43.43)
  7 King, Anthony S      9 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:13.69        
                  41.40     1:28.60 (47.20)     2:28.16 (59.56)     3:13.69 (45.53)
  8 Vitale, Lucas A      9 EAST-MR              3:37.61    3:22.37        
                  49.90     1:37.93 (48.03)   2:40.43 (1:02.50)     3:22.37 (41.94)
  9 Adelaine, Nicholas   9 BKR-MR               3:45.04    3:24.57        
                  46.76     1:36.78 (50.02)   2:40.42 (1:03.64)     3:24.57 (44.15)
 10 Park, Peter J        9 EAST-MR              3:18.00    3:27.11        
                  50.53     1:44.05 (53.52)     2:42.82 (58.77)     3:27.11 (44.29)
 11 Reyes, Oliver K      9 BKR-MR               3:30.70    3:32.33        
                  50.35     1:46.14 (55.79)     2:42.90 (56.76)     3:32.33 (49.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR              26.42      26.03        
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 26.63      26.46        
  3 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR                27.22      26.74        
  4 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR                28.18      27.90        
  5 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR              27.93      28.46        
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 28.20      28.52        
  7 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 28.83      28.59        
  8 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                29.56      28.66        
  9 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR                29.37      28.75        
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                29.12      28.95        
 11 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR                 30.60      29.25        
 12 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                30.38      29.40        
 13 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR                30.25      29.76        
 14 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR              29.13      29.78        
 15 King, Shawnee       12 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.90      30.23        
 16 Wallace, Jack W     12 BKR-MR                 30.15      30.31        
 17 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR                31.70      30.33        
 18 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.90      30.37        
 19 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR                33.34      30.41        
 20 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                30.71      30.50        
 21 Elliott, Lux        12 BKR-MR                 31.61      30.63        
 22 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR                31.04      30.80        
 23 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                30.79      31.26        
 24 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR                 30.84      31.37        
 25 Blinov, Alex        11 Shy-Mr-MR              31.11      31.45        
 26 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR                 32.64      31.64        
 27 Askri, Jason        12 AGUA-MR                29.38      31.76        
 28 Slavin, Eric J      11 UN-MR                     NT      31.78        
 29 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR                 31.50      31.81        
 30 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.79      32.01        
 31 Siudzinski, Willia  11 ASAP-MR                32.49      32.09        
 32 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                32.66      32.11        
 33 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                31.88      32.24        
 34 Mendez, Kenny       11 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.50      32.38        
 35 Adnet, Achilles     11 McBurney-MR            32.57      32.48        
 36 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR                 31.91      32.49        
 37 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                33.48      32.75        
 38 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR                33.51      33.03        
 39 Schulze, Enzo       11 QNS-MR                 34.54      33.14        
 40 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      33.25        
 41 O'Dea, Evan J       12 BKR-MR                 33.84      33.42        
 42 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR                32.31      33.73        
 43 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR                34.15      33.99        
 43 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR                35.36      33.99        
 45 Vasquez, Andrew S   11 AGUA-MR                32.65      34.21        
 46 Attwell, Nathaniel  11 EAST-MR                34.52      34.23        
 47 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR                33.81      34.27        
 48 Igel, Misha         11 BKR-MR                 33.46      34.46        
 49 St. Clair, Avery H  11 BKR-MR                 35.17      34.61        
 50 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                 36.70      34.98        
 51 Stewart, Zeb S      11 BKR-MR                 39.78      35.07        
 52 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR                 37.29      35.17        
 53 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.34      35.47        
 54 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 37.86      38.86        
 55 Stewart, Quin       11 AGUA-MR                37.37      38.92        
 56 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR                44.39      39.32        
 57 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR                35.20      39.71        
 58 Davydov, Michael G  11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.57      40.10        
 59 Corner, Milo        11 AGUA-MR                37.58      40.56        
 60 Neff, Kai E         12 FA-MR                     NT      51.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              1:01.42    1:00.31        
                  29.73     1:00.31 (30.58)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               1:00.48    1:00.84        
                  29.51     1:00.84 (31.33)                                        
  3 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR              1:00.72    1:01.03        
                  29.82     1:01.03 (31.21)                                        
  4 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:03.01    1:01.74        
                  29.70     1:01.74 (32.04)                                        
  5 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR              1:01.41    1:01.79        
                  29.44     1:01.79 (32.35)                                        
  6 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              1:03.51    1:02.06        
                  29.97     1:02.06 (32.09)                                        
  7 Mahedy, Michael     12 BKR-MR               1:02.15    1:02.21        
                  30.08     1:02.21 (32.13)                                        
  8 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:03.03    1:02.48        
                  30.14     1:02.48 (32.34)                                        
  9 Graber, Alex S      12 EAST-MR              1:03.54    1:02.92        
                  30.67     1:02.92 (32.25)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:03.13    1:03.99        
                  30.88     1:03.99 (33.11)                                        
 11 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR              1:04.50    1:04.26        
                  31.12     1:04.26 (33.14)                                        
 12 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:08.03    1:04.32        
                  30.63     1:04.32 (33.69)                                        
 13 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR              1:06.95    1:04.47        
                  31.12     1:04.47 (33.35)                                        
 14 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              1:06.14    1:04.81        
                  31.11     1:04.81 (33.70)                                        
 15 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR              1:06.12    1:05.15        
                  30.99     1:05.15 (34.16)                                        
 16 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.00    1:05.76        
                  31.25     1:05.76 (34.51)                                        
 17 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR              1:08.55    1:06.09        
                  32.17     1:06.09 (33.92)                                        
 18 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:04.16    1:06.41        
                  31.63     1:06.41 (34.78)                                        
 19 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              1:08.62    1:07.20        
                  31.96     1:07.20 (35.24)                                        
 20 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:06.35    1:07.23        
                  31.46     1:07.23 (35.77)                                        
 21 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR              1:12.33    1:08.53        
                  32.09     1:08.53 (36.44)                                        
 22 Slavin, Eric J      11 UN-MR                     NT    1:08.55        
                  33.35     1:08.55 (35.20)                                        
 23 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR               1:10.92    1:08.87        
                  33.11     1:08.87 (35.76)                                        
 24 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              1:07.06    1:08.89        
                  33.10     1:08.89 (35.79)                                        
 25 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.83    1:09.40        
                  33.01     1:09.40 (36.39)                                        
 26 Wallace, Jack W     12 BKR-MR               1:10.13    1:10.02        
                  32.96     1:10.02 (37.06)                                        
 27 Elliott, Lux        12 BKR-MR               1:13.94    1:10.11        
                  34.56     1:10.11 (35.55)                                        
 27 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR               1:10.16    1:10.11        
                  34.28     1:10.11 (35.83)                                        
 29 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR               1:14.90    1:10.24        
                  33.67     1:10.24 (36.57)                                        
 30 Siudzinski, Willia  11 ASAP-MR              1:22.12    1:10.79        
                  34.04     1:10.79 (36.75)                                        
 31 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR               1:09.35    1:11.04        
                  33.96     1:11.04 (37.08)                                        
 32 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR              1:09.87    1:11.08        
                  35.57     1:11.08 (35.51)                                        
 33 Blinov, Alex        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.14    1:11.62        
                  33.19     1:11.62 (38.43)                                        
 34 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:15.69    1:12.61        
                  34.24     1:12.61 (38.37)                                        
 35 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              1:13.28    1:12.93        
                  34.59     1:12.93 (38.34)                                        
 36 Vasquez, Andrew S   11 AGUA-MR              1:13.42    1:13.55        
                  34.98     1:13.55 (38.57)                                        
 37 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              1:14.65    1:13.74        
                  35.28     1:13.74 (38.46)                                        
 38 Adnet, Achilles     11 McBurney-MR          1:15.99    1:13.77        
                  34.70     1:13.77 (39.07)                                        
 39 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              1:11.40    1:13.82        
                  34.53     1:13.82 (39.29)                                        
 40 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.29        
                  35.53     1:15.29 (39.76)                                        
 41 Attwell, Nathaniel  11 EAST-MR              1:33.24    1:16.24        
                  36.03     1:16.24 (40.21)                                        
 42 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:17.44        
                  36.81     1:17.44 (40.63)                                        
 43 Mavashev, Michael   11 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.55    1:17.76        
                  36.20     1:17.76 (41.56)                                        
 44 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:18.36        
                  36.87     1:18.36 (41.49)                                        
 45 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:21.17    1:18.59        
                  37.16     1:18.59 (41.43)                                        
 46 Stewart, Zeb S      11 BKR-MR               1:21.70    1:18.78        
                  37.19     1:18.78 (41.59)                                        
 47 Igel, Misha         11 BKR-MR               1:19.24    1:19.27        
                  37.57     1:19.27 (41.70)                                        
 48 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              1:21.77    1:19.45        
                  38.73     1:19.45 (40.72)                                        
 49 DuTremble, Joseph   12 EAST-MR              1:18.07    1:19.49        
                  36.16     1:19.49 (43.33)                                        
 50 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR              1:17.24    1:19.65        
                  37.23     1:19.65 (42.42)                                        
 51 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.09    1:19.90        
                  36.82     1:19.90 (43.08)                                        
 52 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR               1:22.68    1:21.06        
                  37.35     1:21.06 (43.71)                                        
 53 St. Clair, Avery H  11 BKR-MR               1:22.64    1:21.34        
                  38.89     1:21.34 (42.45)                                        
 54 Horowitz, Caleb     12 NYCC-MR              1:20.83    1:23.75        
                  39.18     1:23.75 (44.57)                                        
 55 Corner, Milo        11 AGUA-MR              1:27.91    1:27.81        
                  39.90     1:27.81 (47.91)                                        
 56 Yee, Matthew C      12 McBurney-MR          1:31.27    1:27.92        
                  41.63     1:27.92 (46.29)                                        
 57 Stewart, Quin       11 AGUA-MR              1:23.11    1:27.98        
                  41.88     1:27.98 (46.10)                                        
 58 Gross, Jacob        11 BKR-MR               1:25.83    1:28.50        
                  41.42     1:28.50 (47.08)                                        
 59 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              1:43.65    1:28.67        
                  41.79     1:28.67 (46.88)                                        
 60 Gregory, David      11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:29.37        
                  42.62     1:29.37 (46.75)                                        
 61 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              1:28.61    1:31.17        
                  43.04     1:31.17 (48.13)                                        
 62 Li, Wilson          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.18    1:38.28        
                  45.66     1:38.28 (52.62)                                        
 63 Neff, Kai E         12 FA-MR                     NT    2:03.07        
                  55.59   2:03.07 (1:07.48)                                        
 64 Srivastava, Akhil   12 EAST-MR              1:58.00    2:03.40        
                  54.28   2:03.40 (1:09.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:01.90    2:04.00        
                  29.55     1:01.20 (31.65)     1:33.11 (31.91)     2:04.00 (30.89)
  2 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               2:14.64    2:11.60        
                  30.44     1:03.69 (33.25)     1:38.30 (34.61)     2:11.60 (33.30)
  3 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              2:12.86    2:13.76        
                  30.10     1:04.55 (34.45)     1:38.95 (34.40)     2:13.76 (34.81)
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               2:13.28    2:14.62        
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)     1:40.20 (35.52)     2:14.62 (34.42)
  5 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              2:22.35    2:15.48        
                  30.88     1:05.42 (34.54)     1:41.36 (35.94)     2:15.48 (34.12)
  6 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              2:17.37    2:16.10        
                  31.18     1:06.46 (35.28)     1:42.20 (35.74)     2:16.10 (33.90)
  7 Graber, Alex S      12 EAST-MR              2:19.10    2:17.27        
                  30.45     1:05.66 (35.21)     1:41.83 (36.17)     2:17.27 (35.44)
  8 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR              2:21.11    2:19.30        
                  30.76     1:05.05 (34.29)     1:41.21 (36.16)     2:19.30 (38.09)
  9 Mahedy, Michael     12 BKR-MR               2:19.72    2:20.09        
                  31.50     1:07.40 (35.90)     1:43.88 (36.48)     2:20.09 (36.21)
 10 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR              2:26.09    2:20.24        
                  32.16     1:07.49 (35.33)     1:44.68 (37.19)     2:20.24 (35.56)
 11 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              2:26.40    2:22.10        
                  32.26     1:08.49 (36.23)     1:46.43 (37.94)     2:22.10 (35.67)
 12 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              2:24.90    2:23.65        
                  33.24     1:09.26 (36.02)     1:46.71 (37.45)     2:23.65 (36.94)
 13 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:13.00    2:25.62        
                  32.32     1:09.20 (36.88)     1:48.08 (38.88)     2:25.62 (37.54)
 14 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR              2:35.85    2:26.41        
                  31.57     1:07.92 (36.35)     1:48.22 (40.30)     2:26.41 (38.19)
 15 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR               2:35.91    2:27.72        
                  33.02     1:10.33 (37.31)     1:49.19 (38.86)     2:27.72 (38.53)
 16 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              2:28.08    2:29.17        
                  33.80     1:12.50 (38.70)     1:51.94 (39.44)     2:29.17 (37.23)
 17 Askri, Jason        12 AGUA-MR              2:30.08    2:30.36        
                  34.09     1:12.85 (38.76)     1:53.20 (40.35)     2:30.36 (37.16)
 18 Wallace, Jack W     12 BKR-MR               2:36.51    2:34.44        
                  33.01     1:13.33 (40.32)     1:54.13 (40.80)     2:34.44 (40.31)
 19 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              2:42.44    2:36.89        
                  36.17     1:16.00 (39.83)     1:57.37 (41.37)     2:36.89 (39.52)
 20 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR              2:35.15    2:39.12        
                  34.47     1:15.50 (41.03)     1:58.53 (43.03)     2:39.12 (40.59)
 21 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              2:46.07    2:40.56        
                  35.03     1:15.46 (40.43)     1:58.60 (43.14)     2:40.56 (41.96)
 22 Siudzinski, Willia  11 ASAP-MR              2:44.98    2:40.62        
                  36.34     1:17.58 (41.24)     2:00.09 (42.51)     2:40.62 (40.53)
 23 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              2:44.48    2:42.32        
                  36.14     1:19.25 (43.11)     2:02.53 (43.28)     2:42.32 (39.79)
 24 O'Dea, Evan J       12 BKR-MR               3:00.71    2:46.94        
                  35.31     1:19.25 (43.94)     2:06.50 (47.25)     2:46.94 (40.44)
 25 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR              2:55.85    2:47.65        
                  36.22     1:20.03 (43.81)     2:06.41 (46.38)     2:47.65 (41.24)
 26 Attwell, Nathaniel  11 EAST-MR              3:37.24    2:48.77        
                  36.24     1:20.54 (44.30)     2:06.46 (45.92)     2:48.77 (42.31)
 27 Adnet, Achilles     11 McBurney-MR          2:48.65    2:51.65        
                  37.62     1:20.87 (43.25)     2:06.48 (45.61)     2:51.65 (45.17)
 28 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR              2:48.87    2:52.48        
                  37.94     1:22.07 (44.13)     2:08.84 (46.77)     2:52.48 (43.64)
 29 Stewart, Zeb S      11 BKR-MR               3:00.33    2:53.63        
                  37.35     1:21.55 (44.20)     2:08.18 (46.63)     2:53.63 (45.45)
 30 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  12 AGUA-MR              3:36.02    2:56.21        
                  37.19     1:22.75 (45.56)     2:10.22 (47.47)     2:56.21 (45.99)
 31 Carle, Zachary L    11 FA-MR                     NT    3:06.55        
                  41.72     1:30.03 (48.31)     2:19.99 (49.96)     3:06.55 (46.56)
 32 Stewart, Quin       11 AGUA-MR              3:01.24    3:09.04        
                  41.74     1:30.82 (49.08)     2:21.65 (50.83)     3:09.04 (47.39)
 33 Gross, Jacob        11 BKR-MR               3:06.66    3:09.26        
                  39.99     1:29.99 (50.00)     2:20.90 (50.91)     3:09.26 (48.36)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.06      30.76        
  2 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR                31.05      31.58        
  3 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                31.62      31.69        
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 32.24      32.34        
  5 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 32.21      32.48        
  6 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 32.34      32.83        
  7 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                33.72      32.94        
  8 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR                33.39      33.51        
  9 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR                 34.72      33.56        
 10 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR              32.66      33.61        
 11 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR                34.89      33.63        
 12 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR                35.80      33.94        
 13 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR                35.32      33.95        
 14 Mahedy, Michael     12 BKR-MR                 34.91      34.04        
 15 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR                35.02      34.38        
 16 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR                34.07      34.65        
 17 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                36.23      34.82        
 18 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR                41.41      35.41        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                37.24      36.10        
 20 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR                 37.32      36.16        
 21 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                38.17      36.17        
 22 Slavin, Eric J      11 UN-MR                     NT      36.79        
 23 King, Shawnee       12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      36.81        
 24 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      36.84        
 25 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.63      37.28        
 26 Mendez, Kenny       11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.50      37.32        
 27 Askri, Jason        12 AGUA-MR                35.98      37.40        
 28 Blinov, Alex        11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.48      37.94        
 29 Vasquez, Andrew S   11 AGUA-MR                38.46      38.13        
 30 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR                 39.56      38.30        
 31 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                39.03      38.39        
 32 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR                 37.64      38.65        
 33 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR                40.71      38.80        
 34 Adnet, Achilles     11 McBurney-MR            38.42      39.41        
 35 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                39.81      39.43        
 36 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.45      39.45        
 37 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  12 AGUA-MR                39.87      39.47        
 38 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.93      39.51        
 39 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                 41.62      39.89        
 40 Schulze, Enzo       11 QNS-MR                 40.03      39.93        
 41 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR                 41.19      40.26        
 42 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR                41.61      40.58        
 43 Attwell, Nathaniel  11 EAST-MR                42.33      40.94        
 44 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR                42.75      42.91        
 45 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 43.03      43.23        
 46 Igel, Misha         11 BKR-MR                 43.77      43.48        
 47 Carle, Zachary L    11 FA-MR                  45.51      43.88        
 48 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR                44.40      44.00        
 49 Corner, Milo        11 AGUA-MR                45.75      45.32        
 50 Stewart, Quin       11 AGUA-MR                42.51      45.49        
 51 Gross, Jacob        11 BKR-MR                 44.34      45.98        
 52 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR                47.30      46.31        
 53 Davydov, Michael G  11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.90      46.56        
 54 Neff, Kai E         12 FA-MR                  51.55    1:11.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.34    1:06.55        
                  32.89     1:06.55 (33.66)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              1:08.44    1:07.65        
                  32.84     1:07.65 (34.81)                                        
  3 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR              1:08.83    1:08.42        
                  33.63     1:08.42 (34.79)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:09.37        
                  33.88     1:09.37 (35.49)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:12.16    1:11.05        
                  34.64     1:11.05 (36.41)                                        
  6 Mahedy, Michael     12 BKR-MR               1:10.99    1:11.68        
                  35.52     1:11.68 (36.16)                                        
  7 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:12.92    1:12.50        
                  35.76     1:12.50 (36.74)                                        
  8 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR              1:12.54    1:12.67        
                  35.53     1:12.67 (37.14)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:14.31    1:13.15        
                  35.28     1:13.15 (37.87)                                        
 10 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR              1:18.55    1:14.18        
                  35.56     1:14.18 (38.62)                                        
 11 Graullera, Cassiel  11 AGUA-MR              1:37.81    1:14.63        
                  36.20     1:14.63 (38.43)                                        
 12 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              1:14.30    1:15.83        
                  37.40     1:15.83 (38.43)                                        
 13 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.49    1:16.27        
                  38.07     1:16.27 (38.20)                                        
 14 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR              1:16.86    1:16.83        
                  38.81     1:16.83 (38.02)                                        
 15 Elliott, Lux        12 BKR-MR               1:19.81    1:17.59        
                  39.51     1:17.59 (38.08)                                        
 16 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:20.18    1:18.12        
                  38.53     1:18.12 (39.59)                                        
 17 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR               1:19.27    1:18.30        
                  39.27     1:18.30 (39.03)                                        
 18 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              1:21.28    1:18.90        
                  37.99     1:18.90 (40.91)                                        
 19 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR              1:23.33    1:19.61        
                  38.98     1:19.61 (40.63)                                        
 20 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              1:21.51    1:20.52        
                  39.67     1:20.52 (40.85)                                        
 21 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              1:19.24    1:20.98        
                  40.05     1:20.98 (40.93)                                        
 22 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR               1:24.80    1:21.09        
                  38.66     1:21.09 (42.43)                                        
 23 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.81    1:21.40        
                1:22.25         1:21.40 ( )                                        
 24 Vasquez, Andrew S   11 AGUA-MR              1:23.36    1:21.92        
                  40.01     1:21.92 (41.91)                                        
 25 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:22.72    1:22.21        
                  40.20     1:22.21 (42.01)                                        
 26 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:29.39    1:22.25        
                  39.98     1:22.25 (42.27)                                        
 27 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR               1:24.04    1:22.95        
                  40.18     1:22.95 (42.77)                                        
 28 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR              1:27.35    1:23.89        
                  42.29     1:23.89 (41.60)                                        
 29 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR              1:26.46    1:25.49        
                  41.74     1:25.49 (43.75)                                        
 30 Blinov, Alex        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.40    1:26.58        
                  40.96     1:26.58 (45.62)                                        
 31 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR              1:29.39    1:27.58        
                  42.49     1:27.58 (45.09)                                        
 32 Attwell, Nathaniel  11 EAST-MR              1:28.94    1:27.71        
                  42.27     1:27.71 (45.44)                                        
 33 Thayer, Philip      11 EAST-MR              1:24.08    1:27.76        
                  42.80     1:27.76 (44.96)                                        
 34 Mavashev, Michael   11 Aquaflames-MR        1:30.34    1:32.59        
                  44.62     1:32.59 (47.97)                                        
 35 DuTremble, Joseph   12 EAST-MR              1:34.05    1:32.83        
                  44.06     1:32.83 (48.77)                                        
 36 Stewart, Zeb S      11 BKR-MR               1:49.80    1:34.93        
                  45.97     1:34.93 (48.96)                                        
 37 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR              1:37.50    1:35.62        
                  46.63     1:35.62 (48.99)                                        
 38 Igel, Misha         11 BKR-MR               1:33.84    1:36.33        
                  45.29     1:36.33 (51.04)                                        
 39 Stewart, Quin       11 AGUA-MR              1:30.93    1:37.05        
                  47.20     1:37.05 (49.85)                                        
 40 Corner, Milo        11 AGUA-MR              1:39.12    1:37.12        
                  47.15     1:37.12 (49.97)                                        
 41 Gross, Jacob        11 BKR-MR               1:39.06    1:37.14        
                  47.09     1:37.14 (50.05)                                        
 42 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              1:57.46    1:46.27        
                  48.28     1:46.27 (57.99)                                        
 43 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              1:44.01    1:47.27        
                  51.42     1:47.27 (55.85)                                        
 -- Khal-Laayoun, Yann  12 AGUA-MR              1:24.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.22          DQ (45.03)                                        
 -- Srivastava, Akhil   12 EAST-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:05.47        DQ (1:12.04)                                        
 -- Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR               1:45.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.69          DQ (47.17)                                        
 -- Li, Wilson          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  46.40          DQ (55.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR                35.51      32.46        
  2 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR                38.66      37.03        
  3 Graullera, Cassiel  11 AGUA-MR                44.07      37.39        
  4 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.50      37.59        
  5 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR                36.60      37.62        
  6 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                38.55      38.00        
  7 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR                 41.05      38.78        
  8 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR                40.52      38.94        
  9 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR                42.11      39.93        
 10 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR                41.39      40.06        
 11 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR                41.30      40.35        
 12 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  12 AGUA-MR                42.90      41.24        
 13 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.65      41.55        
 14 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR                40.94      41.65        
 15 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR                 41.55      41.73        
 16 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR                40.64      41.74        
 17 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR                 43.15      41.81        
 18 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                42.27      41.92        
 19 St. Clair, Avery H  11 BKR-MR                 48.02      42.10        
 20 Slavin, Eric J      11 UN-MR                     NT      42.16        
 21 Siudzinski, Willia  11 ASAP-MR                47.70      44.15        
 22 Vasquez, Andrew S   11 AGUA-MR                43.88      44.31        
 23 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR              45.38      46.63        
 24 Corner, Milo        11 AGUA-MR                46.72      46.77        
 25 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 45.08      47.21        
 26 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR                46.75      49.34        
 27 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR                54.76      50.04        
 28 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR                50.23      50.06        
 29 Attwell, Nathaniel  11 EAST-MR                49.61      50.28        
 30 Adnet, Achilles     11 McBurney-MR            49.37      50.97        
 31 Horowitz, Caleb     12 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.37        
 -- Yee, Matthew C      12 McBurney-MR          1:04.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gregory, David      11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Srivastava, Akhil   12 EAST-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              1:17.63    1:15.95        
                  36.37     1:15.95 (39.58)                                        
  2 King, Shawnee       12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:18.03        
                  36.40     1:18.03 (41.63)                                        
  3 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR              1:22.19    1:18.34        
                  37.25     1:18.34 (41.09)                                        
  4 Graber, Alex S      12 EAST-MR              1:22.04    1:20.14        
                  38.40     1:20.14 (41.74)                                        
  5 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              1:22.07    1:22.11        
                  40.02     1:22.11 (42.09)                                        
  6 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:22.52        
                  39.14     1:22.52 (43.38)                                        
  7 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:24.12    1:23.46        
                  41.75     1:23.46 (41.71)                                        
  8 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR              1:27.17    1:25.32        
                  41.16     1:25.32 (44.16)                                        
  9 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.54    1:26.42        
                  41.60     1:26.42 (44.82)                                        
 10 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR              1:26.48    1:26.50        
                  40.69     1:26.50 (45.81)                                        
 11 Lee, Kyton C        12 NYCC-MR              1:27.70    1:28.08        
                  42.85     1:28.08 (45.23)                                        
 12 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR               1:29.48    1:28.19        
                  42.39     1:28.19 (45.80)                                        
 13 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR              1:30.18    1:29.29        
                  42.88     1:29.29 (46.41)                                        
 14 Elliott, Lux        12 BKR-MR               1:34.02    1:29.35        
                  43.90     1:29.35 (45.45)                                        
 15 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.10    1:30.23        
                  43.87     1:30.23 (46.36)                                        
 16 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR               1:33.94    1:30.54        
                  42.67     1:30.54 (47.87)                                        
 17 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR              1:28.39    1:30.99        
                  44.35     1:30.99 (46.64)                                        
 18 Perrino, Tyler J    12 PAC-MR               1:31.98    1:32.10        
                  43.25     1:32.10 (48.85)                                        
 19 Stewart, Zeb S      11 BKR-MR               1:42.48    1:34.84        
                  45.92     1:34.84 (48.92)                                        
 20 St. Clair, Avery H  11 BKR-MR               1:35.22    1:34.92        
                  46.15     1:34.92 (48.77)                                        
 21 Abramov, Ethan      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:38.99    1:36.66        
                  45.86     1:36.66 (50.80)                                        
 22 Mendez, Kenny       11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.00    1:39.14        
                  48.59     1:39.14 (50.55)                                        
 23 Siudzinski, Willia  11 ASAP-MR              1:51.01    1:39.26        
                  46.58     1:39.26 (52.68)                                        
 24 O'Dea, Evan J       12 BKR-MR               1:45.40    1:39.45        
                  47.55     1:39.45 (51.90)                                        
 25 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:39.57        
                  46.49     1:39.57 (53.08)                                        
 26 Vasquez, Andrew S   11 AGUA-MR              1:39.86    1:39.84        
                  47.29     1:39.84 (52.55)                                        
 27 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               1:37.63    1:40.28        
                  48.20     1:40.28 (52.08)                                        
 28 Corner, Milo        11 AGUA-MR              1:39.88    1:40.51        
                  47.60     1:40.51 (52.91)                                        
 29 Schulze, Enzo       11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:45.22        
                  47.22     1:45.22 (58.00)                                        
 30 Davydov, Michael G  11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:47.62        
                  50.04     1:47.62 (57.58)                                        
 31 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR               2:10.99    1:49.97        
                  50.35     1:49.97 (59.62)                                        
 32 Sidorenko, Max A    11 ASAP-MR              1:54.46    1:56.35        
                  56.40     1:56.35 (59.95)                                        
 33 Pepper, Logan S     12 ASAP-MR              2:06.48    1:56.88        
                  54.91   1:56.88 (1:01.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR                29.56      30.04        
  2 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR                31.86      30.39        
  3 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR              30.74      30.44        
  4 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                33.08      30.92        
  5 Lambert, Harrison   11 EAST-MR                31.77      31.27        
  5 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR                32.27      31.27        
  7 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 31.98      31.69        
  8 Graber, Alex S      12 EAST-MR                32.09      31.95        
  9 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                34.30      32.26        
 10 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR                33.13      32.27        
 11 Montesa, Dawson     11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.00      32.80        
 12 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR                34.48      32.83        
 13 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                35.06      33.45        
 14 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                35.60      33.46        
 15 Blinov, Alex        11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.78      34.19        
 16 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR                 35.76      34.27        
 17 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.07      35.63        
 18 Slavin, Eric J      11 UN-MR                     NT      35.91        
 19 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR                35.90      36.06        
 20 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                42.89      36.17        
 21 Adnet, Achilles     11 McBurney-MR            36.26      37.03        
 22 Wallace, Jack W     12 BKR-MR                 41.21      37.35        
 23 Yang, Archer        11 NYCC-MR                37.65      37.64        
 24 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.09      38.26        
 25 Chin, William D     12 NYCC-MR                40.33      38.60        
 26 Chosed, Zachary A   12 AGUA-MR                38.70      38.97        
 27 Siudzinski, Willia  11 ASAP-MR                48.57      39.39        
 28 Shah, Tae-Jin       11 NYCC-MR                41.80      39.70        
 29 Igel, Misha         11 BKR-MR                 42.27      42.00        
 30 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR                 40.94      42.29        
 31 Thayer, Philip      11 EAST-MR                42.61      42.50        
 32 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR                41.48      42.53        
 33 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR                52.21      45.34        
 34 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                 49.67      45.83        
 35 Gregory, David      11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      47.16        
 36 Stewart, Quin       11 AGUA-MR                45.01      48.37        
 -- Horowitz, Caleb     12 NYCC-MR                54.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yee, Matthew C      12 McBurney-MR            53.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N        11 EAST-MR              1:04.65    1:06.68        
                  30.68     1:06.68 (36.00)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:09.20    1:08.20        
                  32.37     1:08.20 (35.83)                                        
  3 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR            1:08.62    1:10.15        
                  30.98     1:10.15 (39.17)                                        
  4 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              1:14.42    1:10.47        
                  31.88     1:10.47 (38.59)                                        
  5 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:12.20    1:11.28        
                  33.18     1:11.28 (38.10)                                        
  6 Graber, Alex S      12 EAST-MR              1:22.93    1:13.88        
                  33.44     1:13.88 (40.44)                                        
  7 Yoham, Skylar H     11 AGUA-MR              1:17.92    1:15.64        
                  34.07     1:15.64 (41.57)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:21.42    1:18.85        
                  35.68     1:18.85 (43.17)                                        
  9 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              1:21.26    1:20.19        
                  36.77     1:20.19 (43.42)                                        
 10 Lipton, Matthew     12 AGUA-MR              1:26.88    1:20.85        
                  36.44     1:20.85 (44.41)                                        
 11 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.09    1:21.60        
                  34.73     1:21.60 (46.87)                                        
 12 Blinov, Alex        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:13.90    1:24.36        
                  34.73     1:24.36 (49.63)                                        
 13 Okounev, Luke       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:31.49    1:25.10        
                  37.63     1:25.10 (47.47)                                        
 14 Slavin, Eric J      11 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.28        
                  38.88     1:25.28 (46.40)                                        
 15 Elliott, Lux        12 BKR-MR               1:37.48    1:27.32        
                  38.97     1:27.32 (48.35)                                        
 16 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR               1:31.55    1:28.16        
                  38.11     1:28.16 (50.05)                                        
 17 Wallace, Jack W     12 BKR-MR               1:35.89    1:34.27        
                  38.58     1:34.27 (55.69)                                        
 18 St. Clair, Avery H  11 BKR-MR               1:41.57    1:34.64        
                  41.56     1:34.64 (53.08)                                        
 19 Igel, Misha         11 BKR-MR               1:42.01    1:42.90        
                  43.57     1:42.90 (59.33)                                        
 20 Gross, Jacob        11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:51.47        
                  48.25   1:51.47 (1:03.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lebedinets, Ruslan  12 Shy-Mr-MR            2:33.36    2:22.18        
                  31.02     1:06.43 (35.41)     1:50.38 (43.95)     2:22.18 (31.80)
  2 Mazzacano, Andrew   12 PAC-MR               2:29.16    2:30.76        
                  31.26     1:07.86 (36.60)     1:55.75 (47.89)     2:30.76 (35.01)
  3 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR              2:39.31    2:36.68        
                  33.76     1:12.41 (38.65)     2:01.00 (48.59)     2:36.68 (35.68)
  4 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR              2:45.02    2:36.80        
                  31.72     1:10.33 (38.61)     1:57.95 (47.62)     2:36.80 (38.85)
  5 Graber, Alex S      12 EAST-MR              2:36.79    2:36.85        
                  33.29     1:14.68 (41.39)     2:03.04 (48.36)     2:36.85 (33.81)
  6 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               2:40.62    2:37.80        
                  35.66     1:14.63 (38.97)     2:04.36 (49.73)     2:37.80 (33.44)
  7 Mahedy, Michael     12 BKR-MR               2:40.53    2:38.42        
                1:15.38     2:03.89 (48.51)     2:38.41 (34.52)      2:38.42 (0.01)
  8 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              2:51.91    2:41.97        
                  35.37     1:16.74 (41.37)     2:08.33 (51.59)     2:41.97 (33.64)
  9 Savchuk, Michael    11 Shy-Mr-MR            2:57.30    2:43.41        
                  35.28     1:16.52 (41.24)     2:07.06 (50.54)     2:43.41 (36.35)
 10 Marteinsson, Olive  12 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:46.04        
                  37.45     1:19.14 (41.69)     2:07.05 (47.91)     2:46.04 (38.99)
 11 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              2:54.49    2:48.43        
                  40.68     1:22.11 (41.43)     2:08.53 (46.42)     2:48.43 (39.90)
 12 Diaz, Floyd G       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:53.52        
                  35.05     1:18.53 (43.48)     2:11.26 (52.73)     2:53.52 (42.26)
 13 Rivera, Gabriel J   12 EAST-MR              3:00.16    2:55.26        
                  47.67     1:28.47 (40.80)     2:19.27 (50.80)     2:55.26 (35.99)
 14 Elliott, Lux        12 BKR-MR               3:02.54    2:57.45        
                  38.99     1:23.90 (44.91)     2:17.29 (53.39)     2:57.45 (40.16)
 15 Graves, Gideon C    12 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:04.18        
                  39.63     1:24.39 (44.76)     2:21.54 (57.15)     3:04.18 (42.64)
 16 Thayer, Philip      11 EAST-MR              3:05.91    3:05.70        
                  44.33     1:30.04 (45.71)     2:24.62 (54.58)     3:05.70 (41.08)
 17 Stewart, Zeb S      11 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:08.33        
                  43.02     1:33.92 (50.90)     2:26.68 (52.76)     3:08.33 (41.65)
 18 Mulakandov, Ariel   12 QNS-MR               3:14.77    3:12.87        
                  43.22     1:32.02 (48.80)     2:25.92 (53.90)     3:12.87 (46.95)
 19 St. Clair, Avery H  11 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:12.99        
                  43.05     1:32.23 (49.18)     2:27.48 (55.25)     3:12.99 (45.51)
 20 Abraham, Liam J     12 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:21.44        
                  46.03     1:37.92 (51.89)   2:38.75 (1:00.83)     3:21.44 (42.69)
 21 DuTremble, Joseph   12 EAST-MR              3:05.00    3:30.19        
                  50.00     1:40.94 (50.94)   2:42.04 (1:01.10)     3:30.19 (48.15)
 22 Gross, Jacob        11 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:36.85        
                  48.69     1:43.59 (54.90)   2:48.89 (1:05.30)     3:36.85 (47.96)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margherio, Jay J    25 NYAC-MR                21.91      22.77        
  2 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR                22.71      23.07        
  2 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR                 22.46      23.07        
  4 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 22.80      23.09        
  5 Yamamoto, Leo       18 AGUA-MR                22.77      23.26        
  6 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                  22.78      23.38        
  7 Lue, Michael        17 QNS-MR                 22.87      23.64        
  8 Ibrahim, Bode M     15 AGUA-MR                23.09      23.67        
  9 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR                23.80      23.68        
 10 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR                23.95      23.70        
 10 Zweifach, Josh A    16 NYCC-MR                23.81      23.70        
 10 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR                 23.75      23.70        
 13 Brountas, Charles   15 Tbirds-MR              22.70      23.74        
 14 Chea, Parker        16 Parks Sailfish-MR      23.00      23.84        
 15 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR                23.59      23.86        
 15 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR                 23.27      23.86        
 17 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR                24.01      24.08        
 18 Harris, Gavin H     30 NYAC-MR                23.07      24.10        
 19 Sultana, Matthew J  18 QNS-MR                 23.88      24.11        
 20 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR                24.87      24.13        
 21 Bartnikowski, Tom   17 QNS-MR                 24.05      24.26        
 22 Tirgari, Philippe   18 AGUA-MR                24.34      24.34        
 22 Geddes, Sean A      16 FA-MR                  25.54      24.34        
 24 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR                23.98      24.36        
 25 Clark, Liam B       17 AGUA-MR                24.00      24.42        
 26 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR                25.04      24.44        
 27 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR                 24.38      24.56        
 28 Danilyan, Gary      16 Shy-Mr-MR              24.59      24.65        
 29 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR                25.26      24.98        
 30 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR                25.07      25.00        
 31 Wang, Jonathan L    17 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.04        
 32 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                25.90      25.07        
 33 Duval, Justin S     17 NYCC-MR                24.65      25.16        
 34 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR                 24.79      25.23        
 35 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR                25.84      25.26        
 36 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                  24.93      25.30        
 37 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR                25.95      25.35        
 38 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR              25.26      25.43        
 38 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR                25.20      25.43        
 40 Wang, Yihao         16 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.50      25.44        
 41 Martinez, Cameron   14 FA-MR                  25.46      25.45        
 42 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 UN-MR                  24.30      25.49        
 43 Chrenko, Alex       15 PAC-MR                 24.78      25.54        
 44 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR                25.57      25.80        
 45 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR                26.67      25.86        
 46 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR                26.09      25.87        
 47 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR                24.85      25.92        
 48 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR                26.10      25.94        
 49 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR                 26.53      26.03        
 50 Brewster, Justin    14 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.00      26.10        
 51 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                  25.61      26.20        
 51 Singh, Julian K     15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      26.20        
 53 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR              26.53      26.32        
 54 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR                 26.26      26.35        
 55 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR                28.16      26.41        
 56 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR                25.70      26.50        
 56 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR                26.27      26.50        
 58 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR                27.26      26.67        
 59 Pitt, David H       14 AGUA-MR                26.57      26.74        
 60 Sisk, Griffin       15 NYCC-MR                28.98      26.80        
 61 Tkachenko, Nick P   15 McBurney-MR            26.03      26.81        
 62 Sargeant, Zaire     14 QNS-MR                 28.24      26.82        
 63 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR              27.73      26.99        
 64 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR                26.69      27.01        
 65 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR                27.00      27.03        
 66 Wu, William         14 Parks Sailfish-MR      24.00      27.15        
 67 Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR                27.84      27.35        
 68 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR                28.10      27.37        
 69 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                  26.91      27.39        
 70 Friedland, Simon A  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      27.43        
 71 Hyde, Andrew J      13 AGUA-MR                27.88      27.59        
 72 Brink, Samuel M     14 Tbirds-MR              28.10      27.60        
 73 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR                27.69      27.64        
 74 Porges, David R     14 Tbirds-MR              27.95      27.83        
 75 Chan, Kyle          14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.10      27.94        
 76 Burns, Trevor       15 BKR-MR                 28.18      27.96        
 77 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR                28.28      27.97        
 77 Rodriguez, Jeffrey  19 TSC-MR                 30.01      27.97        
 79 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.55      28.16        
 80 Liang, Gordon O     15 McBurney-MR            28.03      28.23        
 81 Idelchik, Benjamin  14 Shy-Mr-MR              27.85      28.29        
 82 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR                29.15      28.65        
 83 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR                28.64      28.78        
 84 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR                29.56      28.82        
 85 More, Yash B        13 AGUA-MR                29.52      29.28        
 86 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.81      29.73        
 87 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR                29.87      30.17        
 88 Saffre, Florian E   13 AGUA-MR                30.07      30.24        
 89 Peralta, Jhosuar M  15 TSC-MR                 36.01      30.30        
 90 Hoy, Ethan          13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.00      30.41        
 91 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR                30.62      30.49        
 92 Stover-Whilden, Wi  13 McBurney-MR            30.37      31.06        
 93 Seylanov, Anthony   13 Shy-Mr-MR              31.92      31.34        
 94 Wong, Wesley        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      31.48        
 95 Pinzolo, Nicolo P   14 NYCC-MR                43.59      32.79        
 96 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                  33.67      33.51        
 96 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                  31.56      33.51        
 98 Moflehi, Abraheem   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.46        
 99 Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.55        
100 Liste, Maximillian  13 McBurney-MR            34.66      36.69        
101 Bah, Mouctar M      19 TSC-MR                 44.04      41.64        
 -- Mueller, Roman J    15 NYCC-MR                23.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Damion     16 AGUA-MR                49.01      49.82        
                  24.01       49.82 (25.81)                                        
  2 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR                 49.81      49.98        
                  24.02       49.98 (25.96)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR                 49.28      50.03        
                  24.39       50.03 (25.64)                                        
  4 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR                52.51      50.08        
                  24.26       50.08 (25.82)                                        
  5 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR                50.10      50.21        
                  23.86       50.21 (26.35)                                        
  6 Ibrahim, Bode M     15 AGUA-MR                50.02      50.84        
                  24.45       50.84 (26.39)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR                52.39      50.86        
                  24.64       50.86 (26.22)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Leo       18 AGUA-MR                50.36      51.07        
                  24.44       51.07 (26.63)                                        
  9 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR                 51.11      51.11        
                  24.58       51.11 (26.53)                                        
 10 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR                 51.37      51.49        
                  24.75       51.49 (26.74)                                        
 11 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR                53.35      51.82        
                  25.09       51.82 (26.73)                                        
 12 Mueller, Roman J    15 NYCC-MR                52.12      51.87        
                  24.90       51.87 (26.97)                                        
 13 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR                51.18      52.13        
                  24.78       52.13 (27.35)                                        
 14 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR                 52.13      52.18        
                  25.30       52.18 (26.88)                                        
 15 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR                51.85      52.27        
                  25.10       52.27 (27.17)                                        
 16 Khanna, Varun       16 AGUA-MR                54.64      52.56        
                  25.26       52.56 (27.30)                                        
 17 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR                54.22      52.71        
                  24.84       52.71 (27.87)                                        
 18 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR                52.67      52.76        
                  25.16       52.76 (27.60)                                        
 19 Sultana, Matthew J  18 QNS-MR                 52.94      52.94        
                  25.21       52.94 (27.73)                                        
 20 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR                 53.40      52.98        
                  25.62       52.98 (27.36)                                        
 21 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR                 55.00      53.05        
                  25.52       53.05 (27.53)                                        
 22 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR                52.63      53.06        
                  25.44       53.06 (27.62)                                        
 23 Tirgari, Philippe   18 AGUA-MR                53.14      53.26        
                  25.15       53.26 (28.11)                                        
 24 Webber, Duncan R    17 NYCC-MR                52.62      53.39        
                  25.28       53.39 (28.11)                                        
 25 Montesa, Daniel     16 Parks Sailfish-MR      52.50      53.41        
                  25.35       53.41 (28.06)                                        
 26 Clark, Liam B       17 AGUA-MR                53.81      53.87        
                  26.41       53.87 (27.46)                                        
 27 Bartnikowski, Tom   17 QNS-MR                 52.88      53.89        
                  26.17       53.89 (27.72)                                        
 28 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR                55.22      54.05        
                  25.86       54.05 (28.19)                                        
 29 Chea, Parker        16 Parks Sailfish-MR      52.50      54.23        
                  25.45       54.23 (28.78)                                        
 30 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR                54.85      54.24        
                  25.96       54.24 (28.28)                                        
 31 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR                55.62      54.31        
                  26.24       54.31 (28.07)                                        
 32 Wang, Jonathan L    17 AGUA-MR                54.30      54.66        
                  26.21       54.66 (28.45)                                        
 33 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR                56.46      54.68        
                  26.39       54.68 (28.29)                                        
 34 Duval, Justin S     17 NYCC-MR                54.09      54.73        
                  25.88       54.73 (28.85)                                        
 35 Pagani, Theo G      13 AGUA-MR                58.41      54.82        
                  25.90       54.82 (28.92)                                        
 36 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR                 53.53      54.88        
                  26.46       54.88 (28.42)                                        
 37 Chrenko, Alex       15 PAC-MR                 54.05      54.89        
                  26.49       54.89 (28.40)                                        
 38 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR                 54.38      54.92        
                  26.19       54.92 (28.73)                                        
 39 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR                56.57      55.38        
                  26.86       55.38 (28.52)                                        
 40 Singh, Julian K     15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      55.44        
                  26.02       55.44 (29.42)                                        
 41 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR                55.78      55.64        
                  26.67       55.64 (28.97)                                        
 42 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR                58.16      55.70        
                  27.14       55.70 (28.56)                                        
 43 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR                56.99      55.78        
                  26.59       55.78 (29.19)                                        
 44 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR                54.39      55.79        
                  26.58       55.79 (29.21)                                        
 45 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR                56.36      55.80        
                  27.24       55.80 (28.56)                                        
 46 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR                 55.13      55.83        
                  27.01       55.83 (28.82)                                        
 47 Thaler, Michael     15 BKR-MR                 57.31      55.93        
                  27.77       55.93 (28.16)                                        
 48 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR                54.49      56.34        
                  26.47       56.34 (29.87)                                        
 49 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR                59.30      56.89        
                  27.26       56.89 (29.63)                                        
 50 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR              58.44      56.98        
                  27.07       56.98 (29.91)                                        
 51 Lam, Lawrence       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.00      57.07        
                  28.05       57.07 (29.02)                                        
 52 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR                59.11      57.25        
                  27.71       57.25 (29.54)                                        
 53 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR                 58.11      57.80        
                  27.88       57.80 (29.92)                                        
 54 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR                57.46      57.87        
                  27.62       57.87 (30.25)                                        
 54 Brewster, Justin    14 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.50      57.87        
                  27.72       57.87 (30.15)                                        
 56 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR                59.70      58.16        
                  27.93       58.16 (30.23)                                        
 57 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR                58.48      58.22        
                  27.90       58.22 (30.32)                                        
 58 Wu, William         14 Parks Sailfish-MR      54.50      58.27        
                  27.88       58.27 (30.39)                                        
 59 Tkachenko, Nick P   15 McBurney-MR            57.89      58.40        
                  28.15       58.40 (30.25)                                        
 60 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                  58.21      58.41        
                  27.47       58.41 (30.94)                                        
 61 Hyde, Andrew J      13 AGUA-MR              1:00.64      58.81        
                  28.38       58.81 (30.43)                                        
 62 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:00.18      59.09        
                  28.06       59.09 (31.03)                                        
 63 Burbano, Alexander  15 FA-MR                  58.12      59.19        
                  27.58       59.19 (31.61)                                        
 64 Sisk, Griffin       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.88      59.29        
                  28.67       59.29 (30.62)                                        
 65 Zabatta, Matthew J  16 FA-MR                  59.35      59.79        
                  28.65       59.79 (31.14)                                        
 66 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR                 58.55      59.91        
                  28.53       59.91 (31.38)                                        
 67 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR                58.96      59.96        
                  28.59       59.96 (31.37)                                        
 68 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR                 59.44    1:00.01        
                  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)                                        
 69 Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR              1:02.09    1:00.33        
                  28.47     1:00.33 (31.86)                                        
 70 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              1:03.05    1:00.59        
                  28.90     1:00.59 (31.69)                                        
 71 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR                 59.01    1:00.65        
                  28.39     1:00.65 (32.26)                                        
 72 Burns, Trevor       15 BKR-MR               1:03.73    1:00.87        
                  29.15     1:00.87 (31.72)                                        
 73 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR              57.81    1:00.88        
                  28.86     1:00.88 (32.02)                                        
 74 Parmanan, Eric A    14 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:01.01        
                  29.15     1:01.01 (31.86)                                        
 75 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:00.14    1:01.07        
                  29.20     1:01.07 (31.87)                                        
 76 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR                59.78    1:01.50        
                  29.04     1:01.50 (32.46)                                        
 77 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR                57.75    1:01.52        
                  28.14     1:01.52 (33.38)                                        
 78 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              1:01.92    1:01.55        
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)                                        
 79 Friedland, Simon A  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:02.22        
                  29.09     1:02.22 (33.13)                                        
 80 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR              1:04.24    1:02.29        
                  30.15     1:02.29 (32.14)                                        
 81 Titarenko, Valenty  14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:06.85    1:02.47        
                  30.80     1:02.47 (31.67)                                        
 81 Abromavage, Harris  14 AGUA-MR              1:03.42    1:02.47        
                  30.11     1:02.47 (32.36)                                        
 83 More, Yash B        13 AGUA-MR              1:03.74    1:02.88        
                  30.40     1:02.88 (32.48)                                        
 84 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.76    1:03.14        
                  29.73     1:03.14 (33.41)                                        
 85 Sinche, Lewis       14 McBurney-MR          1:03.86    1:03.51        
                  30.82     1:03.51 (32.69)                                        
 86 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:04.82    1:05.22        
                  30.74     1:05.22 (34.48)                                        
 87 Lin, Gaoxiang L     17 TSC-MR               1:05.99    1:05.29        
                  30.75     1:05.29 (34.54)                                        
 88 Rodriguez, Jeffrey  19 TSC-MR               1:08.99    1:05.44        
                  29.50     1:05.44 (35.94)                                        
 89 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR            1:03.91    1:05.57        
                  28.80     1:05.57 (36.77)                                        
 90 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.19    1:06.16        
                  30.93     1:06.16 (35.23)                                        
 91 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               1:14.16    1:08.03        
                  32.90     1:08.03 (35.13)                                        
 92 Diaby, Pape         18 TSC-MR               1:13.29    1:08.73        
                  36.52     1:08.73 (32.21)                                        
 92 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                1:09.67    1:08.73        
                  35.36     1:08.73 (33.37)                                        
 94 Stover-Whilden, Wi  13 McBurney-MR          1:07.78    1:08.74        
                  33.58     1:08.74 (35.16)                                        
 95 Yee, James C        14 McBurney-MR          1:11.61    1:12.60        
                  34.18     1:12.60 (38.42)                                        
 96 Pinzolo, Nicolo P   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:13.74        
                  34.44     1:13.74 (39.30)                                        
 97 Sheik, Umair        14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:14.90        
                  33.69     1:14.90 (41.21)                                        
 98 Moflehi, Abraheem   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:18.29        
                  37.07     1:18.29 (41.22)                                        
 99 Diallo, Oumar A     18 TSC-MR               1:23.78    1:19.04        
                  36.20     1:19.04 (42.84)                                        
100 Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:19.93        
                  35.51     1:19.93 (44.42)                                        
101 Liste, Maximillian  13 McBurney-MR          1:22.01    1:24.93        
                  39.04     1:24.93 (45.89)                                        
102 Braithwaite, Isaia  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.31        
                  41.46     1:26.31 (44.85)                                        
103 Bah, Mouctar M      19 TSC-MR               1:37.99    1:34.47        
                  41.45     1:34.47 (53.02)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              1:50.01    1:49.63        
                  25.06       52.41 (27.35)     1:20.66 (28.25)     1:49.63 (28.97)
  2 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR               1:55.06    1:52.26        
                  25.27       53.32 (28.05)     1:22.94 (29.62)     1:52.26 (29.32)
  3 Mueller, Roman J    15 NYCC-MR              1:54.72    1:52.51        
                  26.06       54.39 (28.33)     1:23.66 (29.27)     1:52.51 (28.85)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               1:51.42    1:52.56        
                  25.06       52.91 (27.85)     1:22.77 (29.86)     1:52.56 (29.79)
  5 Ibrahim, Bode M     15 AGUA-MR              1:50.85    1:53.76        
                  25.01       52.71 (27.70)     1:22.68 (29.97)     1:53.76 (31.08)
  6 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR              1:54.84    1:54.01        
                  27.28       55.69 (28.41)     1:25.18 (29.49)     1:54.01 (28.83)
  7 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR              1:52.41    1:54.81        
                  25.42       53.66 (28.24)     1:24.01 (30.35)     1:54.81 (30.80)
  8 Geddes, Sean A      16 FA-MR                1:50.53    1:55.14        
                  25.59       54.14 (28.55)     1:24.15 (30.01)     1:55.14 (30.99)
  9 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                1:50.99    1:55.32        
                  24.68       53.19 (28.51)     1:24.40 (31.21)     1:55.32 (30.92)
 10 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:55.95    1:55.63        
                  27.08       56.41 (29.33)     1:26.21 (29.80)     1:55.63 (29.42)
 11 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              1:56.32    1:56.27        
                  27.30       57.42 (30.12)     1:27.28 (29.86)     1:56.27 (28.99)
 12 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:59.00    1:57.56        
                  26.66       56.59 (29.93)     1:27.46 (30.87)     1:57.56 (30.10)
 13 Brountas, Charles   15 Tbirds-MR            1:57.34    1:58.30        
                  25.39       54.75 (29.36)     1:25.91 (31.16)     1:58.30 (32.39)
 14 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               2:02.78    1:58.51        
                  26.96       56.78 (29.82)     1:28.00 (31.22)     1:58.51 (30.51)
 15 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                1:59.21    1:59.39        
                  27.24       57.33 (30.09)     1:28.33 (31.00)     1:59.39 (31.06)
 16 Chrenko, Alex       15 PAC-MR               1:55.76    1:59.50        
                  26.99       57.30 (30.31)     1:28.79 (31.49)     1:59.50 (30.71)
 17 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               2:01.10    1:59.82        
                  27.11       57.51 (30.40)     1:28.50 (30.99)     1:59.82 (31.32)
 18 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:58.75    1:59.95        
                  26.92       57.34 (30.42)     1:28.83 (31.49)     1:59.95 (31.12)
 19 Martinez, Cameron   14 FA-MR                2:02.97    2:00.14        
                  27.28       57.37 (30.09)     1:28.84 (31.47)     2:00.14 (31.30)
 20 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              2:00.72    2:00.53        
                  27.50       58.58 (31.08)     1:30.23 (31.65)     2:00.53 (30.30)
 21 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               2:00.79    2:00.55        
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)     1:29.84 (31.10)     2:00.55 (30.71)
 22 Wang, Jonathan L    17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.02        
                  26.62       57.11 (30.49)     1:29.01 (31.90)     2:01.02 (32.01)
 23 Montesa, Daniel     16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:53.90    2:01.27        
                  25.75       55.26 (29.51)     1:28.06 (32.80)     2:01.27 (33.21)
 24 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              2:03.12    2:01.68        
                  27.11       57.70 (30.59)     1:29.83 (32.13)     2:01.68 (31.85)
 25 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR              2:06.85    2:02.03        
                  26.81       57.56 (30.75)     1:30.04 (32.48)     2:02.03 (31.99)
 26 Pagani, Theo G      13 AGUA-MR              2:12.04    2:02.22        
                  26.50       57.33 (30.83)     1:30.29 (32.96)     2:02.22 (31.93)
 27 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR              2:06.27    2:02.23        
                  27.23       58.66 (31.43)     1:31.12 (32.46)     2:02.23 (31.11)
 28 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              2:05.22    2:02.49        
                  27.10       58.09 (30.99)     1:30.15 (32.06)     2:02.49 (32.34)
 29 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR              2:00.31    2:02.54        
                  27.00       57.82 (30.82)     1:29.56 (31.74)     2:02.54 (32.98)
 30 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              2:07.21    2:02.89        
                  27.24       58.55 (31.31)     1:31.48 (32.93)     2:02.89 (31.41)
 31 Frawley, Robert J   28 NYAC-MR              1:51.18    2:03.07        
                  26.92       56.57 (29.65)     1:28.59 (32.02)     2:03.07 (34.48)
 32 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              2:00.21    2:03.54        
                  27.99       59.65 (31.66)     1:32.28 (32.63)     2:03.54 (31.26)
 33 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              2:08.69    2:03.67        
                  28.96     1:00.50 (31.54)     1:32.28 (31.78)     2:03.67 (31.39)
 34 Diette, Daniel F    34 NYAC-MR              2:30.60    2:05.49        
                  28.62     1:00.64 (32.02)     1:33.25 (32.61)     2:05.49 (32.24)
 35 Duval, Justin S     17 NYCC-MR              2:01.93    2:06.34        
                  26.98       57.25 (30.27)     1:30.40 (33.15)     2:06.34 (35.94)
 36 Hyde, Andrew J      13 AGUA-MR              2:07.57    2:06.38        
                  29.57     1:02.06 (32.49)     1:34.53 (32.47)     2:06.38 (31.85)
 37 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              2:09.33    2:08.29        
                  29.27     1:02.07 (32.80)     1:35.80 (33.73)     2:08.29 (32.49)
 38 Sisk, Griffin       15 NYCC-MR              2:18.73    2:08.71        
                  29.84     1:03.18 (33.34)     1:36.97 (33.79)     2:08.71 (31.74)
 39 Brewster, Justin    14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:01.00    2:08.72        
                  28.81     1:00.55 (31.74)     1:34.41 (33.86)     2:08.72 (34.31)
 40 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:16.67    2:09.27        
                  27.63     1:00.08 (32.45)     1:35.55 (35.47)     2:09.27 (33.72)
 41 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               2:09.64    2:10.81        
                  29.43     1:02.74 (33.31)     1:37.08 (34.34)     2:10.81 (33.73)
 42 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:07.34    2:10.87        
                  29.59     1:02.76 (33.17)     1:36.92 (34.16)     2:10.87 (33.95)
 43 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              2:12.68    2:11.11        
                  29.18     1:02.64 (33.46)     1:37.13 (34.49)     2:11.11 (33.98)
 44 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                2:07.78    2:11.37        
                  28.51     1:01.20 (32.69)     1:35.95 (34.75)     2:11.37 (35.42)
 45 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR            2:17.28    2:12.88        
                  29.91     1:03.93 (34.02)     1:39.23 (35.30)     2:12.88 (33.65)
 46 Blaze, Cliff F      46 NYAC-MR              2:15.96    2:13.51        
                  29.63     1:02.65 (33.02)     1:37.51 (34.86)     2:13.51 (36.00)
 47 Porges, David R     14 Tbirds-MR            2:23.13    2:13.91        
                  30.09     1:04.33 (34.24)     1:40.53 (36.20)     2:13.91 (33.38)
 48 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              2:17.41    2:14.09        
                  29.78     1:04.61 (34.83)     1:40.68 (36.07)     2:14.09 (33.41)
 49 Parmanan, Eric A    14 PAC-MR               2:18.67    2:14.20        
                  29.40     1:03.21 (33.81)     1:39.34 (36.13)     2:14.20 (34.86)
 50 Brink, Samuel M     14 Tbirds-MR            2:15.82    2:14.41        
                  29.59     1:03.88 (34.29)     1:39.69 (35.81)     2:14.41 (34.72)
 51 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              2:16.95    2:14.71        
                  30.44     1:04.67 (34.23)     1:40.43 (35.76)     2:14.71 (34.28)
 52 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:19.56    2:16.71        
                  28.82     1:02.46 (33.64)     1:39.27 (36.81)     2:16.71 (37.44)
 53 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              2:27.12    2:17.16        
                  29.95     1:04.70 (34.75)     1:41.13 (36.43)     2:17.16 (36.03)
 54 Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR              2:17.88    2:19.26        
                  30.15     1:04.91 (34.76)     1:42.49 (37.58)     2:19.26 (36.77)
 55 Idelchik, Benjamin  14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:10.21    2:20.98        
                  30.51     1:05.97 (35.46)     1:45.26 (39.29)     2:20.98 (35.72)
 56 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              2:22.62    2:23.78        
                  31.36     1:06.96 (35.60)     1:46.25 (39.29)     2:23.78 (37.53)
 57 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR              2:25.82    2:25.11        
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)     1:47.38 (38.13)     2:25.11 (37.73)
 58 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR              2:27.40    2:25.78        
                  32.74     1:10.77 (38.03)     1:48.80 (38.03)     2:25.78 (36.98)
 59 Tapia, Brian A      18 TSC-MR               2:33.21    2:26.57        
                  32.31     1:09.50 (37.19)     1:48.80 (39.30)     2:26.57 (37.77)
 60 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:13.49    2:26.62        
                  30.84     1:06.83 (35.99)     1:46.57 (39.74)     2:26.62 (40.05)
 61 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR              2:24.41    2:27.81        
                  31.60     1:08.68 (37.08)     1:49.28 (40.60)     2:27.81 (38.53)
 62 Hernandez, Rinaldy  18 TSC-MR               2:33.50    2:28.72        
 63 Saffre, Florian E   13 AGUA-MR              2:26.70    2:33.38        
                  32.04     1:10.33 (38.29)     1:52.66 (42.33)     2:33.38 (40.72)
 64 Rodriguez, Jeffrey  19 TSC-MR               2:40.99    2:34.40        
 65 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                2:30.79    2:36.73        
                  34.67     1:14.78 (40.11)     1:56.69 (41.91)     2:36.73 (40.04)
 66 Olsen, Finn         10 NYCC-MR              2:53.44    2:37.38        
                  35.95     1:15.87 (39.92)     1:57.44 (41.57)     2:37.38 (39.94)
 67 Peralta, Jhosuar M  15 TSC-MR               2:50.11    2:47.49        
                  33.80     1:13.73 (39.93)     1:58.72 (44.99)     2:47.49 (48.77)
 68 Liang, Gordon O     15 McBurney-MR          2:39.68    2:48.93        
                  32.46     1:13.21 (40.75)     2:00.75 (47.54)     2:48.93 (48.18)
 69 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                2:57.43    2:49.15        
                  38.15     1:23.20 (45.05)     2:08.76 (45.56)     2:49.15 (40.39)
 70 Diaby, Pape         18 TSC-MR               2:43.55    2:54.71        
                  34.38     1:17.53 (43.15)     2:06.33 (48.80)     2:54.71 (48.38)
 71 Diallo, Oumar A     18 TSC-MR               2:56.99    3:00.91        
                  38.87     1:25.03 (46.16)     2:12.78 (47.75)     3:00.91 (48.13)
 72 Bah, Mouctar M      19 TSC-MR               3:07.99    3:48.24        
                  42.58     1:37.32 (54.74)   2:41.55 (1:04.23)   3:48.24 (1:06.69)
 -- Seylanov, Anthony   13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:19.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               4:50.00    4:55.99        
                  27.54       57.19 (29.65)     1:26.92 (29.73)     1:57.43 (30.51)
        2:28.17 (30.74)     2:58.82 (30.65)     3:29.34 (30.52)     3:59.16 (29.82)
        4:28.03 (28.87)     4:55.99 (27.96)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              4:52.98    4:56.46        
                  27.17       56.72 (29.55)     1:26.44 (29.72)     1:56.40 (29.96)
        2:26.66 (30.26)     2:56.89 (30.23)     3:27.47 (30.58)     3:58.43 (30.96)
        4:28.58 (30.15)     4:56.46 (27.88)                                        
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR              4:59.57    4:59.76        
                  28.21       57.76 (29.55)     1:27.57 (29.81)     1:57.61 (30.04)
        2:28.10 (30.49)     2:58.59 (30.49)     3:29.24 (30.65)     3:59.86 (30.62)
        4:30.35 (30.49)     4:59.76 (29.41)                                        
  4 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               5:03.05    4:59.83        
                  26.93       56.86 (29.93)     1:27.16 (30.30)     1:57.38 (30.22)
        2:27.81 (30.43)     2:58.98 (31.17)     3:30.14 (31.16)     4:01.01 (30.87)
        4:30.87 (29.86)     4:59.83 (28.96)                                        
  5 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                5:18.05    5:17.62        
                  28.33       59.66 (31.33)     1:31.82 (32.16)     2:04.44 (32.62)
        2:37.07 (32.63)     3:09.48 (32.41)     3:41.82 (32.34)     4:14.16 (32.34)
        4:46.26 (32.10)     5:17.62 (31.36)                                        
  6 Mueller, Roman J    15 NYCC-MR              5:49.91    5:19.32        
                  29.07     1:01.37 (32.30)     1:34.87 (33.50)     2:07.47 (32.60)
        2:39.97 (32.50)     3:12.71 (32.74)     3:45.42 (32.71)     4:18.34 (32.92)
        4:50.34 (32.00)     5:19.32 (28.98)                                        
  7 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               5:20.55    5:25.29        
                  29.00     1:01.32 (32.32)     1:34.50 (33.18)     2:07.92 (33.42)
        2:41.13 (33.21)     3:14.24 (33.11)     3:46.93 (32.69)     4:20.91 (33.98)
        4:53.76 (32.85)     5:25.29 (31.53)                                        
  8 Pitt, David H       14 AGUA-MR              5:25.94    5:28.82        
                  30.12     1:03.50 (33.38)     1:37.08 (33.58)     2:11.03 (33.95)
        2:44.54 (33.51)     3:18.14 (33.60)     3:51.62 (33.48)     4:24.79 (33.17)
        4:57.69 (32.90)     5:28.82 (31.13)                                        
  9 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              5:17.99    5:37.13        
                  29.07     1:01.70 (32.63)     1:35.80 (34.10)     2:09.77 (33.97)
        2:44.24 (34.47)     3:19.11 (34.87)     3:54.05 (34.94)     4:29.42 (35.37)
        5:04.03 (34.61)     5:37.13 (33.10)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               6:01.43    5:37.84        
                  30.31     1:03.47 (33.16)     1:38.00 (34.53)     2:12.62 (34.62)
        2:46.73 (34.11)     3:20.18 (33.45)     3:54.65 (34.47)     4:29.53 (34.88)
        5:04.02 (34.49)     5:37.84 (33.82)                                        
 11 Martinez, Cameron   14 FA-MR                6:03.62    5:39.55        
                  29.11     1:01.26 (32.15)     1:34.71 (33.45)     2:08.87 (34.16)
        2:44.21 (35.34)     3:19.37 (35.16)     3:55.36 (35.99)     4:31.71 (36.35)
        5:06.89 (35.18)     5:39.55 (32.66)                                        
 12 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               5:48.58    5:40.10        
                  29.62     1:02.95 (33.33)     1:37.77 (34.82)     2:12.80 (35.03)
        2:47.63 (34.83)     3:22.58 (34.95)     3:57.67 (35.09)     4:32.57 (34.90)
        5:07.25 (34.68)     5:40.10 (32.85)                                        
 13 Burbano, Alexander  15 FA-MR                6:14.27    5:53.70        
                  30.06     1:04.14 (34.08)     1:38.35 (34.21)     2:13.75 (35.40)
        2:48.99 (35.24)     3:26.76 (37.77)     4:04.78 (38.02)     4:41.02 (36.24)
        5:17.78 (36.76)     5:53.70 (35.92)                                        
 14 Sinche, Lewis       14 McBurney-MR          6:18.09    6:00.57        
                  33.13     1:08.99 (35.86)     1:46.38 (37.39)     2:23.57 (37.19)
        3:00.70 (37.13)     3:37.57 (36.87)     4:14.82 (37.25)     4:51.43 (36.61)
        5:27.05 (35.62)     6:00.57 (33.52)                                        
 15 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              6:18.18    6:11.70        
                  30.91     1:07.09 (36.18)     1:45.13 (38.04)     2:23.53 (38.40)
        3:01.51 (37.98)     3:39.76 (38.25)     4:19.11 (39.35)     4:57.84 (38.73)
        5:36.82 (38.98)     6:11.70 (34.88)                                        
 16 Tkachenko, Nick P   15 McBurney-MR               NT    6:14.32        
                  30.78     1:06.90 (36.12)     1:44.39 (37.49)     2:23.36 (38.97)
        3:02.37 (39.01)     3:42.40 (40.03)     4:23.36 (40.96)     5:02.94 (39.58)
        5:40.78 (37.84)     6:14.32 (33.54)                                        
 17 Jones, Ronin        10 AGUA-MR                   NT    6:34.76        
                  34.04     1:13.35 (39.31)     1:53.63 (40.28)     2:33.85 (40.22)
        3:14.93 (41.08)     3:55.80 (40.87)     4:35.92 (40.12)     5:18.32 (42.40)
        5:58.00 (39.68)     6:34.76 (36.76)                                        
 18 Stover-Whilden, Wi  13 McBurney-MR          7:11.49    6:35.51        
                  34.01     1:12.50 (38.49)     1:53.32 (40.82)     2:34.94 (41.62)
        3:15.92 (40.98)     3:57.73 (41.81)     4:38.96 (41.23)     5:19.93 (40.97)
        5:58.49 (38.56)     6:35.51 (37.02)                                        
 19 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                6:36.77    6:49.25        
                  35.98     1:16.52 (40.54)     1:58.23 (41.71)     2:39.60 (41.37)
        3:21.24 (41.64)     4:02.46 (41.22)     4:45.31 (42.85)     5:27.85 (42.54)
        6:09.59 (41.74)     6:49.25 (39.66)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R      22 NYAC-MR              9:23.60    9:43.98        
                  28.68       58.06 (29.38)     1:28.01 (29.95)     1:57.87 (29.86)
        2:27.95 (30.08)     2:57.88 (29.93)     3:27.99 (30.11)     3:57.93 (29.94)
        4:28.00 (30.07)     4:58.07 (30.07)     5:26.52 (28.45)     5:55.41 (28.89)
        6:24.52 (29.11)     6:53.71 (29.19)     7:22.62 (28.91)     7:51.61 (28.99)
        8:20.30 (28.69)     8:49.05 (28.75)     9:16.85 (27.80)     9:43.98 (27.13)
  2 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR             10:25.44   10:12.60        
                  29.38     1:00.01 (30.63)     1:31.56 (31.55)     2:02.39 (30.83)
        2:31.68 (29.29)     3:01.38 (29.70)     3:32.41 (31.03)     4:03.49 (31.08)
        4:34.16 (30.67)     5:05.48 (31.32)     5:35.98 (30.50)     6:07.20 (31.22)
        6:38.77 (31.57)     7:09.95 (31.18)     7:40.31 (30.36)     8:10.88 (30.57)
        8:42.22 (31.34)     9:11.78 (29.56)     9:42.79 (31.01)    10:12.60 (29.81)
  3 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR             10:16.19   10:16.50        
                  28.79       59.07 (30.28)     1:29.58 (30.51)     2:00.40 (30.82)
        2:31.24 (30.84)     3:02.26 (31.02)     3:33.23 (30.97)     4:04.48 (31.25)
        4:35.28 (30.80)     5:06.26 (30.98)     5:37.04 (30.78)     6:07.91 (30.87)
        6:39.06 (31.15)     7:10.52 (31.46)     7:41.37 (30.85)     8:12.25 (30.88)
        8:43.63 (31.38)     9:14.73 (31.10)     9:46.19 (31.46)    10:16.50 (30.31)
  4 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR               10:56.31   10:52.40        
                  28.95     1:00.67 (31.72)     1:32.89 (32.22)     2:05.43 (32.54)
        2:38.09 (32.66)     3:10.74 (32.65)     3:43.75 (33.01)     4:17.09 (33.34)
        4:49.96 (32.87)     5:22.76 (32.80)     5:55.77 (33.01)     6:28.86 (33.09)
        7:01.97 (33.11)     7:35.31 (33.34)     8:08.69 (33.38)     8:42.10 (33.41)
        9:15.39 (33.29)     9:48.37 (32.98)    10:20.97 (32.60)    10:52.40 (31.43)
  5 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR              11:52.70   11:58.26        
                  30.70     1:05.44 (34.74)     1:41.27 (35.83)     2:17.47 (36.20)
        2:53.71 (36.24)     3:29.86 (36.15)     4:06.54 (36.68)     4:43.72 (37.18)
        5:20.63 (36.91)     5:57.67 (37.04)     6:34.00 (36.33)     7:10.72 (36.72)
        7:46.85 (36.13)     8:22.81 (35.96)     8:59.00 (36.19)     9:35.65 (36.65)
       10:11.76 (36.11)    10:47.49 (35.73)    11:22.99 (35.50)    11:58.26 (35.27)
  6 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR              12:00.99   12:05.63        
                  32.69     1:08.50 (35.81)     1:45.38 (36.88)     2:22.55 (37.17)
        2:59.44 (36.89)     3:36.74 (37.30)     4:14.38 (37.64)     4:51.08 (36.70)
        5:27.88 (36.80)     6:04.74 (36.86)     6:41.28 (36.54)     7:18.50 (37.22)
        7:55.06 (36.56)     8:31.62 (36.56)     9:08.15 (36.53)     9:43.90 (35.75)
       10:19.50 (35.60)    10:55.10 (35.60)    11:30.98 (35.88)    12:05.63 (34.65)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR                 55.94      56.21        
                  27.02       56.21 (29.19)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR                55.40      56.75        
                  27.66       56.75 (29.09)                                        
  3 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR                 56.21      56.91        
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)                                        
  4 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR                57.12      57.10        
                  27.48       57.10 (29.62)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR                 59.10      58.48        
                  28.31       58.48 (30.17)                                        
  6 Mueller, Roman J    15 NYCC-MR              1:00.96      58.76        
                  28.88       58.76 (29.88)                                        
  7 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.60      59.78        
                  29.24       59.78 (30.54)                                        
  8 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR              1:03.20    1:00.04        
                  29.36     1:00.04 (30.68)                                        
  9 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:00.84    1:00.16        
                  28.70     1:00.16 (31.46)                                        
 10 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              1:00.20    1:00.40        
                  29.01     1:00.40 (31.39)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Bode M     15 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:00.55        
                  29.28     1:00.55 (31.27)                                        
 12 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              1:02.92    1:01.83        
                  29.96     1:01.83 (31.87)                                        
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:03.71    1:01.94        
                  29.94     1:01.94 (32.00)                                        
 14 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              1:02.57    1:02.04        
                  30.56     1:02.04 (31.48)                                        
 15 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:00.23    1:02.11        
                  30.32     1:02.11 (31.79)                                        
 16 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              1:03.84    1:02.18        
                  30.40     1:02.18 (31.78)                                        
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              1:02.31    1:02.22        
                  30.61     1:02.22 (31.61)                                        
 18 Montesa, Daniel     16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.00    1:02.28        
                  30.13     1:02.28 (32.15)                                        
 19 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR               1:02.45    1:02.55        
                  30.31     1:02.55 (32.24)                                        
 20 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              1:03.56    1:03.06        
                  30.85     1:03.06 (32.21)                                        
 21 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                1:03.20    1:03.29        
                  30.69     1:03.29 (32.60)                                        
 22 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              1:05.14    1:03.32        
                  30.36     1:03.32 (32.96)                                        
 23 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              1:04.13    1:03.47        
                  31.20     1:03.47 (32.27)                                        
 24 Duval, Justin S     17 NYCC-MR              1:03.73    1:04.15        
                  30.97     1:04.15 (33.18)                                        
 25 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              1:04.05    1:04.24        
                  31.77     1:04.24 (32.47)                                        
 26 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              1:04.98    1:05.19        
                  31.61     1:05.19 (33.58)                                        
 27 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR              1:01.13    1:05.35        
                  31.41     1:05.35 (33.94)                                        
 28 Pagani, Theo G      13 AGUA-MR              1:05.55    1:05.47        
                  31.57     1:05.47 (33.90)                                        
 29 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              1:05.49    1:05.67        
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
 30 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR              1:08.58    1:05.90        
                  31.46     1:05.90 (34.44)                                        
 31 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              1:08.59    1:06.41        
                  32.00     1:06.41 (34.41)                                        
 32 Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR              1:07.40    1:06.45        
                  32.36     1:06.45 (34.09)                                        
 33 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              1:08.72    1:06.50        
                  32.82     1:06.50 (33.68)                                        
 34 Brewster, Justin    14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.50    1:06.52        
                  32.08     1:06.52 (34.44)                                        
 35 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               1:04.57    1:06.68        
                  32.51     1:06.68 (34.17)                                        
 36 Burbano, Alexander  15 FA-MR                1:05.16    1:06.72        
                  32.07     1:06.72 (34.65)                                        
 37 Wang, Jonathan L    17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:06.73        
                  32.58     1:06.73 (34.15)                                        
 38 Tirgari, Philippe   18 AGUA-MR              1:02.36    1:07.40        
                  31.63     1:07.40 (35.77)                                        
 39 Friedland, Simon A  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:07.66        
                  32.53     1:07.66 (35.13)                                        
 40 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:07.88    1:07.68        
                  32.77     1:07.68 (34.91)                                        
 41 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                1:07.91    1:07.70        
                  32.95     1:07.70 (34.75)                                        
 42 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:08.00    1:07.89        
                  33.38     1:07.89 (34.51)                                        
 43 Hyde, Andrew J      13 AGUA-MR              1:09.88    1:08.96        
                  33.78     1:08.96 (35.18)                                        
 44 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              1:11.79    1:10.03        
                  33.91     1:10.03 (36.12)                                        
 45 Wu, William         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.00    1:10.15        
                  34.16     1:10.15 (35.99)                                        
 46 Lam, Lawrence       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.50    1:10.38        
                  34.24     1:10.38 (36.14)                                        
 47 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:11.32    1:11.14        
                  34.97     1:11.14 (36.17)                                        
 48 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR            1:09.34    1:12.05        
                  34.83     1:12.05 (37.22)                                        
 49 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              1:12.81    1:12.59        
                  35.30     1:12.59 (37.29)                                        
 50 Singh, Julian K     15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:13.08        
                  35.70     1:13.08 (37.38)                                        
 51 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:14.92    1:13.70        
                  35.55     1:13.70 (38.15)                                        
 52 Thaler, Michael     15 BKR-MR               1:13.26    1:14.49        
                  34.31     1:14.49 (40.18)                                        
 53 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR              1:10.79    1:14.90        
                  36.78     1:14.90 (38.12)                                        
 54 Lempert, Benjamin   13 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.42    1:15.71        
                  35.58     1:15.71 (40.13)                                        
 55 Zabatta, Matthew J  16 FA-MR                1:12.02    1:16.67        
                  36.96     1:16.67 (39.71)                                        
 56 Pinkhasov, David    14 Aquaflames-MR        1:12.67    1:16.68        
                  37.29     1:16.68 (39.39)                                        
 57 Shaw, Kevin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.42    1:17.11        
                  37.38     1:17.11 (39.73)                                        
 58 Burns, Trevor       15 BKR-MR               1:21.57    1:17.45        
                  38.67     1:17.45 (38.78)                                        
 59 Titarenko, Valenty  14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.53    1:18.42        
                  39.44     1:18.42 (38.98)                                        
 60 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:19.88    1:18.91        
                  37.41     1:18.91 (41.50)                                        
 61 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR              1:20.56    1:19.68        
                  39.03     1:19.68 (40.65)                                        
 62 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              1:20.67    1:19.89        
                  39.11     1:19.89 (40.78)                                        
 63 Diaby, Pape         18 TSC-MR               1:20.13    1:20.56        
                  39.17     1:20.56 (41.39)                                        
 64 Abromavage, Harris  14 AGUA-MR              1:19.78    1:20.93        
                  39.23     1:20.93 (41.70)                                        
 65 Bast, Michael       14 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.97    1:21.52        
                  40.39     1:21.52 (41.13)                                        
 66 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:21.93        
                  39.72     1:21.93 (42.21)                                        
 67 Hoy, Ethan          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.00    1:24.95        
                  40.84     1:24.95 (44.11)                                        
 68 Lin, Gaoxiang L     17 TSC-MR               1:21.05    1:25.37        
                  40.66     1:25.37 (44.71)                                        
 69 Sheik, Umair        14 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:27.93        
                  41.12     1:27.93 (46.81)                                        
 70 Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.24        
                  40.70     1:28.24 (47.54)                                        
 71 Yee, James C        14 McBurney-MR          1:36.29    1:32.44        
                  42.01     1:32.44 (50.43)                                        
 72 Abramov, Benjamin   14 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00    1:34.16        
                  43.09     1:34.16 (51.07)                                        
 73 Braithwaite, Isaia  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.83        
                  48.68     1:35.83 (47.15)                                        
 74 Pinzolo, Nicolo P   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.77        
                  47.56     1:36.77 (49.21)                                        
 75 Liste, Maximillian  13 McBurney-MR          1:46.56    1:39.79        
                  47.39     1:39.79 (52.40)                                        
 76 Rodriguez, Jeffrey  19 TSC-MR               1:23.04    1:44.48        
                  45.48     1:44.48 (59.00)                                        
 77 Diallo, Oumar A     18 TSC-MR               1:25.07    1:55.11        
                  56.41     1:55.11 (58.70)                                        
 -- Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              1:13.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.31          DQ (36.11)                                        
 -- Moflehi, Abraheem   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.63          DQ (48.74)                                        
 -- Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               1:09.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.58          DQ (36.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               2:01.35    2:02.33        
                  28.24       58.65 (30.41)     1:30.29 (31.64)     2:02.33 (32.04)
  2 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR              2:00.51    2:03.96        
                  28.38       59.20 (30.82)     1:31.38 (32.18)     2:03.96 (32.58)
  3 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR              2:06.47    2:09.87        
                  29.35     1:01.95 (32.60)     1:36.20 (34.25)     2:09.87 (33.67)
  4 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR              2:13.16    2:10.27        
                  30.36     1:02.86 (32.50)     1:37.51 (34.65)     2:10.27 (32.76)
  5 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              2:19.24    2:10.51        
                  29.91     1:03.37 (33.46)     1:37.11 (33.74)     2:10.51 (33.40)
  6 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               2:13.14    2:10.74        
                  30.07     1:03.11 (33.04)     1:37.18 (34.07)     2:10.74 (33.56)
  7 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              2:14.45    2:10.77        
                  30.58     1:02.98 (32.40)     1:37.03 (34.05)     2:10.77 (33.74)
  8 Geddes, Sean A      16 FA-MR                2:09.10    2:13.86        
                  31.24     1:05.38 (34.14)     1:39.38 (34.00)     2:13.86 (34.48)
  9 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              2:21.97    2:15.10        
                  31.93     1:06.61 (34.68)     1:42.22 (35.61)     2:15.10 (32.88)
 10 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              2:18.95    2:15.80        
                  32.94     1:07.97 (35.03)     1:42.37 (34.40)     2:15.80 (33.43)
 11 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR              2:12.62    2:16.52        
                  31.28     1:05.44 (34.16)     1:41.14 (35.70)     2:16.52 (35.38)
 12 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              2:17.00    2:16.69        
                  32.60     1:07.67 (35.07)     1:42.96 (35.29)     2:16.69 (33.73)
 13 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              2:19.06    2:18.21        
                  32.51     1:07.70 (35.19)     1:43.42 (35.72)     2:18.21 (34.79)
 14 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                2:25.65    2:25.30        
                  33.77     1:10.23 (36.46)     1:47.88 (37.65)     2:25.30 (37.42)
 15 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              2:27.15    2:26.37        
                  34.07     1:11.37 (37.30)     1:49.91 (38.54)     2:26.37 (36.46)
 16 Brink, Samuel M     14 Tbirds-MR            2:25.00    2:27.45        
                  34.09     1:11.80 (37.71)     1:50.08 (38.28)     2:27.45 (37.37)
 17 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              2:36.14    2:27.90        
                  33.74     1:10.99 (37.25)     1:50.12 (39.13)     2:27.90 (37.78)
 18 Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR              2:24.30    2:29.04        
                  33.29     1:10.83 (37.54)     1:50.73 (39.90)     2:29.04 (38.31)
 19 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.04        
                  34.98     1:14.23 (39.25)     1:53.84 (39.61)     2:32.04 (38.20)
 20 Singh, Julian K     15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:33.42        
                  35.03     1:13.84 (38.81)     1:53.60 (39.76)     2:33.42 (39.82)
 21 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              2:44.44    2:36.42        
                  36.97     1:17.90 (40.93)     1:57.38 (39.48)     2:36.42 (39.04)
 22 Diaby, Pape         18 TSC-MR               3:00.65    2:59.93        
                  40.27     1:25.64 (45.37)     2:15.09 (49.45)     2:59.93 (44.84)
 23 Olsen, Luke E       13 FA-MR                2:53.27    3:03.50        
                  42.72     1:29.75 (47.03)     2:16.52 (46.77)     3:03.50 (46.98)
 24 Tapia, Brian A      18 TSC-MR               2:51.01    3:09.58        
                  42.53     1:29.75 (47.22)     2:20.85 (51.10)     3:09.58 (48.73)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Phillip       17 PAC-MR               1:03.03    1:01.58        
                  29.41     1:01.58 (32.17)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR               1:02.59    1:02.80        
                  29.74     1:02.80 (33.06)                                        
  3 Lue, Michael        17 QNS-MR               1:02.86    1:03.24        
                  29.58     1:03.24 (33.66)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Leo       18 AGUA-MR              1:03.41    1:03.77        
                  29.76     1:03.77 (34.01)                                        
  5 Clark, Liam B       17 AGUA-MR              1:03.70    1:03.80        
                  29.73     1:03.80 (34.07)                                        
  6 Maloney, Michael C  17 FA-MR                1:02.46    1:05.09        
                  30.06     1:05.09 (35.03)                                        
  7 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              1:08.62    1:07.32        
                  31.22     1:07.32 (36.10)                                        
  8 Sultana, Matthew J  18 QNS-MR               1:09.05    1:07.59        
                  32.02     1:07.59 (35.57)                                        
  9 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR              1:11.44    1:07.60        
                  33.12     1:07.60 (34.48)                                        
 10 Chea, Parker        16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.50    1:08.30        
                  32.38     1:08.30 (35.92)                                        
 11 Tirgari, Philippe   18 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:08.64        
                  31.86     1:08.64 (36.78)                                        
 12 Chrenko, Alex       15 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:08.66        
                  31.70     1:08.66 (36.96)                                        
 13 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               1:06.37    1:08.73        
                  32.52     1:08.73 (36.21)                                        
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              1:13.06    1:08.99        
                  32.44     1:08.99 (36.55)                                        
 15 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:09.44        
                  32.30     1:09.44 (37.14)                                        
 16 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:09.08    1:09.70        
                  33.25     1:09.70 (36.45)                                        
 17 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               1:09.62    1:10.28        
                  33.15     1:10.28 (37.13)                                        
 18 Montesa, Daniel     16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.50    1:10.30        
                  33.01     1:10.30 (37.29)                                        
 19 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR              1:11.59    1:10.34        
                  32.87     1:10.34 (37.47)                                        
 20 Gribulis, Zachary   15 FA-MR                1:09.21    1:10.55        
                  33.30     1:10.55 (37.25)                                        
 21 Craciun, Vlad V     16 NYCC-MR              1:10.80    1:10.67        
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)                                        
 22 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR              1:15.06    1:11.41        
                  33.45     1:11.41 (37.96)                                        
 23 Hyde, Andrew J      13 AGUA-MR              1:10.18    1:11.44        
                  34.04     1:11.44 (37.40)                                        
 23 Hoy, Ethan          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.00    1:11.44        
                  33.95     1:11.44 (37.49)                                        
 25 Sisk, Griffin       15 NYCC-MR              1:39.24    1:11.48        
                  33.69     1:11.48 (37.79)                                        
 26 Wu, William         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.00    1:11.50        
                  34.17     1:11.50 (37.33)                                        
 27 Wang, Yihao         16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.00    1:12.47        
                  34.71     1:12.47 (37.76)                                        
 28 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:12.73    1:12.68        
                  34.87     1:12.68 (37.81)                                        
 29 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:11.35    1:13.04        
                  33.70     1:13.04 (39.34)                                        
 30 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.95        
                  34.48     1:13.95 (39.47)                                        
 31 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.44    1:14.16        
                  36.44     1:14.16 (37.72)                                        
 32 Sargeant, Zaire     14 QNS-MR               1:20.51    1:14.24        
                  35.85     1:14.24 (38.39)                                        
 33 Danilyan, Gary      16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:19.59    1:14.36        
                  35.45     1:14.36 (38.91)                                        
 34 Friedland, Simon A  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:14.89        
                  34.60     1:14.89 (40.29)                                        
 35 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              1:14.18    1:14.90        
                  34.81     1:14.90 (40.09)                                        
 36 Parmanan, Eric A    14 PAC-MR               1:15.98    1:16.38        
                  35.74     1:16.38 (40.64)                                        
 37 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              1:18.25    1:16.83        
                  35.45     1:16.83 (41.38)                                        
 38 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               1:17.42    1:17.49        
                  36.25     1:17.49 (41.24)                                        
 39 Chan, Kyle          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.00    1:18.01        
                  37.01     1:18.01 (41.00)                                        
 40 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               1:20.04    1:19.21        
                  37.00     1:19.21 (42.21)                                        
 41 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR              1:20.31    1:20.10        
                  38.81     1:20.10 (41.29)                                        
 42 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              1:15.82    1:20.12        
                  37.76     1:20.12 (42.36)                                        
 43 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:20.93    1:20.34        
                  37.75     1:20.34 (42.59)                                        
 44 More, Yash B        13 AGUA-MR              1:20.87    1:20.53        
                  38.39     1:20.53 (42.14)                                        
 45 Saffre, Florian E   13 AGUA-MR              1:21.46    1:21.04        
                  37.63     1:21.04 (43.41)                                        
 46 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR              1:33.17    1:26.03        
                  42.62     1:26.03 (43.41)                                        
 47 Wong, Wesley        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:28.67        
                  42.18     1:28.67 (46.49)                                        
 48 Zarytov, Vlad       10 AGUA-MR              1:34.04    1:32.47        
                  44.66     1:32.47 (47.81)                                        
 49 Bah, Mouctar M      19 TSC-MR               1:40.99    1:34.60        
                  41.63     1:34.60 (52.97)                                        
 50 Liang, Gordon O     15 McBurney-MR          1:33.08    1:35.90        
                  44.52     1:35.90 (51.38)                                        
 51 Moflehi, Abraheem   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:35.99        
                  44.49     1:35.99 (51.50)                                        
 52 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.13    1:36.01        
                  44.83     1:36.01 (51.18)                                        
 53 Pinzolo, Nicolo P   14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.99        
                  46.69     1:36.99 (50.30)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Nicholas   13 FA-MR                1:59.35    1:53.99        
                  54.81     1:53.99 (59.18)                                        
 55 Liste, Maximillian  13 McBurney-MR          1:55.54    2:04.41        
                  57.20   2:04.41 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Diallo, Oumar A     18 TSC-MR               1:44.01         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.71          DQ (55.74)                                        
 -- Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.21          DQ (55.10)                                        
 -- Burns, Trevor       15 BKR-MR               1:31.74         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Liam B       17 AGUA-MR              2:18.94    2:23.90        
                  32.14     1:08.59 (36.45)     1:46.61 (38.02)     2:23.90 (37.29)
  2 Yamamoto, Leo       18 AGUA-MR              2:19.58    2:24.73        
                  31.41     1:08.05 (36.64)     1:46.24 (38.19)     2:24.73 (38.49)
  3 Stevens, Stan L     13 NYCC-MR              2:37.30    2:28.12        
                  33.07     1:11.57 (38.50)     1:50.16 (38.59)     2:28.12 (37.96)
  4 Vasilkoff, Daniel   14 NYCC-MR              2:37.03    2:31.06        
                  33.19     1:11.59 (38.40)     1:51.69 (40.10)     2:31.06 (39.37)
  5 Tirgari, Philippe   18 AGUA-MR              2:46.94    2:31.49        
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)     1:51.03 (39.80)     2:31.49 (40.46)
  6 Sisk, Griffin       15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.23        
                  34.12     1:13.58 (39.46)     1:52.75 (39.17)     2:32.23 (39.48)
  7 Chea, Parker        16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:31.50    2:32.65        
                  33.89     1:13.11 (39.22)     1:52.57 (39.46)     2:32.65 (40.08)
  8 Dillon, Charlie F   14 NYCC-MR              2:34.35    2:33.12        
                  33.58     1:11.65 (38.07)     1:51.55 (39.90)     2:33.12 (41.57)
  9 Chrenko, Alex       15 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:33.72        
                  34.20     1:13.54 (39.34)     1:54.15 (40.61)     2:33.72 (39.57)
 10 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              2:38.77    2:34.66        
                  33.41     1:11.84 (38.43)     1:53.11 (41.27)     2:34.66 (41.55)
 11 Hoy, Ethan          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.00    2:36.71        
                  36.00     1:16.12 (40.12)     1:56.68 (40.56)     2:36.71 (40.03)
 12 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:37.47        
                  36.60     1:16.54 (39.94)     1:57.43 (40.89)     2:37.47 (40.04)
 13 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:36.02    2:38.27        
                  36.04     1:16.20 (40.16)     1:57.20 (41.00)     2:38.27 (41.07)
 14 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:40.82        
                  35.89     1:18.11 (42.22)     1:59.92 (41.81)     2:40.82 (40.90)
 15 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR              2:58.27    2:42.52        
                  37.07     1:19.53 (42.46)     2:01.78 (42.25)     2:42.52 (40.74)
 16 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR              2:26.45    2:43.55        
                  35.69     1:17.34 (41.65)     2:00.11 (42.77)     2:43.55 (43.44)
 17 Trachuk, James      12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:46.84        
                  38.48     1:20.70 (42.22)     2:05.68 (44.98)     2:46.84 (41.16)
 18 Friedland, Simon A  15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:47.06        
                  37.43     1:19.01 (41.58)     2:02.43 (43.42)     2:47.06 (44.63)
 19 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               2:49.12    2:48.00        
                  37.59     1:20.54 (42.95)     2:05.06 (44.52)     2:48.00 (42.94)
 20 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               2:45.84    2:48.31        
                  38.67     1:22.50 (43.83)     2:05.88 (43.38)     2:48.31 (42.43)
 21 Parmanan, Eric A    14 PAC-MR               2:55.02    2:49.74        
                  36.15     1:19.20 (43.05)     2:03.19 (43.99)     2:49.74 (46.55)
 22 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR              2:57.14    2:52.90        
                  39.28     1:22.96 (43.68)     2:07.49 (44.53)     2:52.90 (45.41)
 23 More, Yash B        13 AGUA-MR              2:55.59    2:54.34        
                  40.16     1:23.88 (43.72)     2:09.10 (45.22)     2:54.34 (45.24)
 24 Graullera, Cassiel  11 AGUA-MR              2:58.08    2:54.36        
                  38.71     1:22.77 (44.06)     2:08.98 (46.21)     2:54.36 (45.38)
 25 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              2:58.36    2:55.46        
                  39.67     1:24.17 (44.50)     2:10.94 (46.77)     2:55.46 (44.52)
 26 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              3:00.30    3:07.51        
                  41.43     1:29.65 (48.22)     2:18.65 (49.00)     3:07.51 (48.86)
 27 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:22.42    3:19.07        
                  44.46     1:35.87 (51.41)     2:27.96 (52.09)     3:19.07 (51.11)
 28 Bah, Mouctar M      19 TSC-MR               3:38.99    3:39.82        
                  43.98     1:38.15 (54.17)   2:38.26 (1:00.11)   3:39.82 (1:01.56)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Damion     16 AGUA-MR                54.74      54.36        
                  25.05       54.36 (29.31)                                        
  2 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR                55.79      55.77        
                  26.28       55.77 (29.49)                                        
  3 Collier, Cole T     17 AGUA-MR                55.08      55.97        
                  26.16       55.97 (29.81)                                        
  4 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.19      56.19        
                  26.13       56.19 (30.06)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Sean D     15 NYCC-MR                58.25      57.19        
                  26.24       57.19 (30.95)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              1:00.44      57.38        
                  26.51       57.38 (30.87)                                        
  7 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR                 57.32      57.90        
                  26.55       57.90 (31.35)                                        
  8 Mueller, Roman J    15 NYCC-MR                58.46      58.66        
                  27.20       58.66 (31.46)                                        
  9 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              1:00.86      58.74        
                  26.85       58.74 (31.89)                                        
 10 Bartnikowski, Tom   17 QNS-MR                 58.60      58.77        
                  28.08       58.77 (30.69)                                        
 11 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR                58.50      58.92        
                  29.03       58.92 (29.89)                                        
 12 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR                58.45      59.10        
                  28.51       59.10 (30.59)                                        
 13 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR                58.40      59.20        
                  27.48       59.20 (31.72)                                        
 14 Montesa, Daniel     16 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.87      59.48        
                  27.17       59.48 (32.31)                                        
 15 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              1:01.57      59.73        
                  28.25       59.73 (31.48)                                        
 16 Pitt, David H       14 AGUA-MR              1:01.55      59.81        
                  28.12       59.81 (31.69)                                        
 17 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR              1:01.21      59.97        
                  27.23       59.97 (32.74)                                        
 18 Lue, Michael        17 QNS-MR               1:05.03    1:00.00        
                  25.80     1:00.00 (34.20)                                        
 19 DeMarco, Preston Q  18 UN-MR                  58.76    1:00.23        
                  27.80     1:00.23 (32.43)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              1:02.66    1:00.30        
                  27.51     1:00.30 (32.79)                                        
 21 Lee, Tyler J        13 NYCC-MR              1:00.93    1:00.40        
                  28.44     1:00.40 (31.96)                                        
 22 Tirgari, Philippe   18 AGUA-MR              1:00.06    1:00.72        
                  27.30     1:00.72 (33.42)                                        
 23 Wang, Jonathan L    17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.74        
                  28.37     1:00.74 (32.37)                                        
 24 Singh, Julian K     15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:00.77        
                  26.96     1:00.77 (33.81)                                        
 25 Chea, Parker        16 Parks Sailfish-MR      58.90    1:01.37        
                  28.30     1:01.37 (33.07)                                        
 26 Mark, Colin M       16 AGUA-MR              1:02.24    1:01.46        
                  28.55     1:01.46 (32.91)                                        
 27 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:01.57        
                  28.71     1:01.57 (32.86)                                        
 28 Wang, Yihao         16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:01.00    1:01.85        
                  28.08     1:01.85 (33.77)                                        
 29 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               1:04.50    1:02.09        
                  28.53     1:02.09 (33.56)                                        
 30 Duval, Justin S     17 NYCC-MR                59.32    1:02.76        
                  28.59     1:02.76 (34.17)                                        
 31 Clark, Liam B       17 AGUA-MR              1:06.56    1:02.99        
                  28.31     1:02.99 (34.68)                                        
 32 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               1:02.92    1:03.15        
                  29.40     1:03.15 (33.75)                                        
 33 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              1:01.40    1:03.30        
                  29.52     1:03.30 (33.78)                                        
 34 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:13.19    1:03.39        
                  28.67     1:03.39 (34.72)                                        
 35 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR              1:05.17    1:03.63        
                  29.44     1:03.63 (34.19)                                        
 36 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              1:03.78    1:03.93        
                  28.97     1:03.93 (34.96)                                        
 37 Pagani, Theo G      13 AGUA-MR              1:56.52    1:04.45        
                  29.13     1:04.45 (35.32)                                        
 38 Wu, William         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.50    1:04.81        
                  30.22     1:04.81 (34.59)                                        
 39 Martinez, Cameron   14 FA-MR                1:08.47    1:06.02        
                  31.33     1:06.02 (34.69)                                        
 40 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.20    1:06.24        
                  30.48     1:06.24 (35.76)                                        
 41 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR              1:06.20    1:06.49        
                  30.16     1:06.49 (36.33)                                        
 42 Burns, Trevor       15 BKR-MR               1:13.01    1:06.54        
                  31.74     1:06.54 (34.80)                                        
 43 Danilyan, Gary      16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:03.90    1:07.10        
                  30.13     1:07.10 (36.97)                                        
 44 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:05.22    1:07.42        
                  29.94     1:07.42 (37.48)                                        
 45 Brewster, Justin    14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.50    1:08.72        
                  30.45     1:08.72 (38.27)                                        
 46 Chen, Darian        13 QNS-MR               1:08.92    1:09.63        
                  31.00     1:09.63 (38.63)                                        
 47 O'Brien, Justin W   15 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:10.11        
                  32.03     1:10.11 (38.08)                                        
 48 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR              1:04.75    1:10.24        
                  31.29     1:10.24 (38.95)                                        
 49 Porges, David R     14 Tbirds-MR            1:05.50    1:10.26        
                  31.90     1:10.26 (38.36)                                        
 50 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.38    1:10.84        
                  32.77     1:10.84 (38.07)                                        
 51 More, Yash B        13 AGUA-MR              1:12.36    1:12.12        
                  32.57     1:12.12 (39.55)                                        
 52 Hoy, Ethan          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.00    1:12.55        
                  32.90     1:12.55 (39.65)                                        
 53 Idelchik, Benjamin  14 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.20    1:13.02        
                  33.12     1:13.02 (39.90)                                        
 54 Chan, Kyle          14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.00    1:15.10        
                  32.00     1:15.10 (43.10)                                        
 55 Parmanan, Eric A    14 PAC-MR               1:12.61    1:16.95        
                  34.31     1:16.95 (42.64)                                        
 56 Saulsbury, Tyshawn  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.03    1:17.15        
                  34.49     1:17.15 (42.66)                                        
 57 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              1:20.49    1:17.27        
                  34.16     1:17.27 (43.11)                                        
 58 Hernandez, Rinaldy  18 TSC-MR               1:22.06    1:18.61        
                  35.49     1:18.61 (43.12)                                        
 59 Seylanov, Anthony   13 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:20.20        
                  36.29     1:20.20 (43.91)                                        
 60 Moflehi, Abraheem   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:24.61        
                  38.51     1:24.61 (46.10)                                        
 61 Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:26.09        
                  37.45     1:26.09 (48.64)                                        
 62 Margaryan, Avetis   13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.61    1:26.41        
                  35.94     1:26.41 (50.47)                                        
 63 Taylor, Noah B      11 NYCC-MR              1:34.02    1:29.84        
                  41.87     1:29.84 (47.97)                                        
 64 Peralta, Jhosuar M  15 TSC-MR               1:30.99    1:32.02        
                  36.31     1:32.02 (55.71)                                        
 65 Stover-Whilden, Wi  13 McBurney-MR          1:40.06    1:32.24        
                  40.64     1:32.24 (51.60)                                        
 66 Diallo, Oumar A     18 TSC-MR               1:39.52    1:33.08        
                  40.34     1:33.08 (52.74)                                        
 67 Wong, Wesley        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.01        
                  40.76   1:43.01 (1:02.25)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Jeffrey  19 TSC-MR               1:24.64         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  32.45          DQ (46.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              2:04.44    2:02.55        
                  27.34       58.42 (31.08)     1:30.53 (32.11)     2:02.55 (32.02)
  2 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR              2:02.95    2:02.97        
                  27.97       58.31 (30.34)     1:30.64 (32.33)     2:02.97 (32.33)
  3 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              2:11.39    2:09.21        
                  27.52       59.14 (31.62)     1:34.18 (35.04)     2:09.21 (35.03)
  4 Bartnikowski, Tom   17 QNS-MR               2:23.44    2:16.55        
                  30.22     1:03.12 (32.90)     1:39.75 (36.63)     2:16.55 (36.80)
  5 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              2:16.38    2:16.58        
                  29.49     1:03.56 (34.07)     1:39.74 (36.18)     2:16.58 (36.84)
  6 Pitt, David H       14 AGUA-MR              2:24.98    2:17.12        
                  30.25     1:05.30 (35.05)     1:39.85 (34.55)     2:17.12 (37.27)
  7 Ribeiro, Damion     16 AGUA-MR              2:05.18    2:20.50        
                  24.91       54.77 (29.86)     1:36.91 (42.14)     2:20.50 (43.59)
  8 Lionti, Nicholas V  15 AGUA-MR              2:12.81    2:20.63        
                  29.57     1:05.28 (35.71)     1:43.08 (37.80)     2:20.63 (37.55)
  9 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:28.39        
                  28.68     1:03.44 (34.76)     1:42.79 (39.35)     2:28.39 (45.60)
 10 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR              2:35.84    2:29.39        
                  31.05     1:07.71 (36.66)     1:48.56 (40.85)     2:29.39 (40.83)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J       16 PAC-MR               1:52.00    1:57.73        
                  26.96       57.85 (30.89)     1:30.29 (32.44)     1:57.73 (27.44)
  2 Porges, Dylan R     16 AGUA-MR              2:02.35    2:01.03        
                  25.01       56.22 (31.21)     1:33.11 (36.89)     2:01.03 (27.92)
  3 Khanna, Varun       16 AGUA-MR              2:04.89    2:06.24        
                  26.35       57.62 (31.27)     1:36.17 (38.55)     2:06.24 (30.07)
  4 Kumeno, Kai L       15 AGUA-MR              2:09.61    2:08.54        
                  26.69     1:00.03 (33.34)     1:38.86 (38.83)     2:08.54 (29.68)
  5 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR              2:13.83    2:09.31        
                  26.76       59.74 (32.98)     1:39.29 (39.55)     2:09.31 (30.02)
  6 Webber, Duncan R    17 NYCC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.39        
                  26.86       57.73 (30.87)     1:39.93 (42.20)     2:11.39 (31.46)
  7 Clark, Liam B       17 AGUA-MR              2:11.30    2:11.50        
                  28.51     1:02.07 (33.56)     1:39.89 (37.82)     2:11.50 (31.61)
  8 Flynn, Richard E    14 PAC-MR               2:09.36    2:11.61        
                  27.42     1:01.04 (33.62)     1:40.51 (39.47)     2:11.61 (31.10)
  9 Maretic, Matt A     16 PAC-MR               2:12.52    2:12.33        
                  26.45     1:01.01 (34.56)     1:41.96 (40.95)     2:12.33 (30.37)
 10 Daly, Tyler A       15 PAC-MR               2:13.00    2:12.50        
                  29.65     1:03.18 (33.53)     1:41.89 (38.71)     2:12.50 (30.61)
 11 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              2:17.03    2:12.65        
                  28.86     1:03.39 (34.53)     1:42.36 (38.97)     2:12.65 (30.29)
 12 Montesa, Daniel     16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:10.00    2:12.89        
                  27.38     1:02.39 (35.01)     1:41.29 (38.90)     2:12.89 (31.60)
 13 Baldwin, Brian J    13 NYCC-MR              2:15.73    2:13.29        
                  27.67     1:01.27 (33.60)     1:43.18 (41.91)     2:13.29 (30.11)
 14 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               2:14.32    2:13.40        
                  29.14     1:01.21 (32.07)     1:42.42 (41.21)     2:13.40 (30.98)
 15 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              2:20.61    2:13.65        
                  29.22     1:01.82 (32.60)     1:42.63 (40.81)     2:13.65 (31.02)
 16 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              2:13.88    2:14.04        
                  27.66     1:01.40 (33.74)     1:43.15 (41.75)     2:14.04 (30.89)
 17 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                2:13.83    2:15.77        
                  29.09     1:03.55 (34.46)     1:45.23 (41.68)     2:15.77 (30.54)
 18 Chrenko, Alex       15 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:15.78        
                  28.62     1:05.33 (36.71)     1:45.24 (39.91)     2:15.78 (30.54)
 19 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               2:16.75    2:15.90        
                  30.06     1:05.71 (35.65)     1:44.03 (38.32)     2:15.90 (31.87)
 20 Solash, Max A       13 AGUA-MR              2:19.81    2:16.10        
                  28.16     1:01.86 (33.70)     1:43.92 (42.06)     2:16.10 (32.18)
 21 Chea, Parker        16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:11.50    2:16.41        
                  26.92     1:04.15 (37.23)     1:39.42 (35.27)     2:16.41 (36.99)
 22 Hong, Joesph W      16 AGUA-MR              2:16.02    2:16.62        
                  28.57     1:03.27 (34.70)     1:43.37 (40.10)     2:16.62 (33.25)
 23 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR              2:15.70    2:17.47        
                  30.94     1:05.75 (34.81)     1:45.16 (39.41)     2:17.47 (32.31)
 24 Hyde, Andrew J      13 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:18.19        
                  30.36     1:07.10 (36.74)     1:46.03 (38.93)     2:18.19 (32.16)
 25 Sisk, Griffin       15 NYCC-MR              2:35.43    2:18.31        
                  29.58     1:06.93 (37.35)     1:46.64 (39.71)     2:18.31 (31.67)
 26 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:16.67    2:18.36        
                  32.39     1:06.83 (34.44)     1:45.56 (38.73)     2:18.36 (32.80)
 27 Wang, Jonathan L    17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:18.77        
                  27.83     1:02.60 (34.77)     1:45.98 (43.38)     2:18.77 (32.79)
 28 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              2:30.33    2:20.30        
                  29.35     1:04.70 (35.35)     1:49.39 (44.69)     2:20.30 (30.91)
 29 Chapman, Martin D   14 AGUA-MR              2:14.97    2:20.39        
                  30.02     1:07.08 (37.06)     1:47.71 (40.63)     2:20.39 (32.68)
 30 Wu, William         14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:15.00    2:20.70        
                  30.60     1:08.19 (37.59)     1:48.60 (40.41)     2:20.70 (32.10)
 31 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR              2:24.38    2:21.06        
                  29.18     1:05.70 (36.52)     1:47.63 (41.93)     2:21.06 (33.43)
 32 Pagani, Theo G      13 AGUA-MR              2:30.05    2:21.35        
                  28.97     1:05.40 (36.43)     1:49.55 (44.15)     2:21.35 (31.80)
 33 Blau, Sam A         14 NYCC-MR              2:26.51    2:22.83        
                  31.31     1:08.17 (36.86)     1:49.80 (41.63)     2:22.83 (33.03)
 34 Martinez, Cameron   14 FA-MR                2:32.09    2:23.47        
                  30.43     1:06.67 (36.24)     1:51.01 (44.34)     2:23.47 (32.46)
 35 Singh, Julian K     15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:23.81        
                  27.87     1:06.91 (39.04)     1:51.64 (44.73)     2:23.81 (32.17)
 36 Kim, Willy M        13 PAC-MR               2:24.01    2:23.87        
                  32.37     1:11.03 (38.66)     1:52.41 (41.38)     2:23.87 (31.46)
 37 Ustymenko, Vlad     13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:29.00    2:24.11        
                  30.28     1:06.98 (36.70)     1:51.80 (44.82)     2:24.11 (32.31)
 38 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               2:23.48    2:24.99        
                  32.58     1:08.94 (36.36)     1:52.34 (43.40)     2:24.99 (32.65)
 39 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               2:22.58    2:26.33        
                  30.76     1:09.57 (38.81)     1:53.22 (43.65)     2:26.33 (33.11)
 40 Lem, Jake O         17 AGUA-MR              2:15.66    2:26.85        
                  31.83     1:10.23 (38.40)     1:50.21 (39.98)     2:26.85 (36.64)
 41 Lam, Lawrence       15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.00    2:26.88        
                  30.54     1:08.52 (37.98)     1:52.90 (44.38)     2:26.88 (33.98)
 42 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              2:27.50    2:27.21        
                  31.50     1:07.61 (36.11)     1:53.19 (45.58)     2:27.21 (34.02)
 43 Baldassare, Zachar  14 FA-MR                2:27.39    2:27.38        
                  30.95     1:07.16 (36.21)     1:53.01 (45.85)     2:27.38 (34.37)
 44 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              2:32.15    2:27.75        
                  30.76     1:09.08 (38.32)     1:53.56 (44.48)     2:27.75 (34.19)
 45 Tung, Nicholas E    14 QNS-MR               2:29.62    2:28.04        
                  33.09     1:11.39 (38.30)     1:54.64 (43.25)     2:28.04 (33.40)
 46 Makatura, Robby A   14 NYCC-MR              2:32.67    2:29.66        
                  31.86     1:11.12 (39.26)     1:56.54 (45.42)     2:29.66 (33.12)
 47 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              2:35.44    2:29.74        
                  31.92     1:09.91 (37.99)     1:55.75 (45.84)     2:29.74 (33.99)
 48 Brewster, Justin    14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:15.50    2:29.80        
                  31.13     1:09.01 (37.88)     1:53.79 (44.78)     2:29.80 (36.01)
 49 Zabatta, Matthew J  16 FA-MR                2:29.90    2:31.06        
                  31.71     1:12.09 (40.38)     1:57.19 (45.10)     2:31.06 (33.87)
 50 Pinkhasov, David    14 Aquaflames-MR        2:49.37    2:31.19        
                  32.88     1:11.98 (39.10)     1:54.88 (42.90)     2:31.19 (36.31)
 51 Lupea, David A      14 NYCC-MR              2:34.20    2:31.25        
                  32.43     1:10.60 (38.17)     1:56.15 (45.55)     2:31.25 (35.10)
 52 Ustymenko, Alex     14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:32.28    2:32.50        
                  31.37     1:09.57 (38.20)     1:56.90 (47.33)     2:32.50 (35.60)
 53 Musheyev, Iliya     13 QNS-MR               2:31.42    2:32.85        
                  31.57     1:11.41 (39.84)     1:55.89 (44.48)     2:32.85 (36.96)
 54 Burns, Trevor       15 BKR-MR               2:42.47    2:33.75        
                  30.84     1:09.90 (39.06)     1:57.50 (47.60)     2:33.75 (36.25)
 55 More, Yash B        13 AGUA-MR              2:36.52    2:34.61        
                  33.38     1:12.78 (39.40)     1:58.57 (45.79)     2:34.61 (36.04)
 56 Lam, Seth C         15 NYCC-MR              2:44.18    2:35.36        
                  32.10     1:14.92 (42.82)     1:59.83 (44.91)     2:35.36 (35.53)
 57 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR              2:32.76    2:35.55        
                  32.67     1:13.09 (40.42)     1:58.31 (45.22)     2:35.55 (37.24)
 58 Parmanan, Eric A    14 PAC-MR               2:37.01    2:35.82        
                  33.42     1:13.09 (39.67)     2:00.60 (47.51)     2:35.82 (35.22)
 59 Hu, Kevin           13 NYCC-MR              2:40.45    2:37.64        
                  33.72     1:12.61 (38.89)     2:00.85 (48.24)     2:37.64 (36.79)
 60 Titarenko, Valenty  14 Shy-Mr-MR            2:39.80    2:38.40        
                  33.25     1:16.19 (42.94)     2:02.38 (46.19)     2:38.40 (36.02)
 61 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              2:50.72    2:39.41        
                  37.10     1:16.59 (39.49)     2:05.75 (49.16)     2:39.41 (33.66)
 62 Kwon, Joshua O      13 PAC-MR               2:41.87    2:42.66        
                  39.21     1:20.47 (41.26)     2:04.50 (44.03)     2:42.66 (38.16)
 63 Hoy, Ethan          13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.00    2:43.62        
                  33.75     1:19.78 (46.03)     2:04.03 (44.25)     2:43.62 (39.59)
 64 Cuffie, Demetrius   15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:48.64        
                  35.05     1:19.98 (44.93)     2:11.92 (51.94)     2:48.64 (36.72)
 65 Shaw, Kevin         14 Aquaflames-MR        2:50.00    2:50.63        
                  36.98     1:18.02 (41.04)     2:10.99 (52.97)     2:50.63 (39.64)
 66 Lin, Gaoxiang L     17 TSC-MR               2:51.99    2:52.49        
                  34.51     1:17.48 (42.97)     2:11.91 (54.43)     2:52.49 (40.58)
 67 Bast, Michael       14 Aquaflames-MR        3:04.00    2:54.24        
                  38.90     1:23.28 (44.38)     2:15.20 (51.92)     2:54.24 (39.04)
 68 Diaby, Pape         18 TSC-MR               3:00.75    3:00.34        
                  40.07     1:24.38 (44.31)     2:16.00 (51.62)     3:00.34 (44.34)
 69 Wong, Wesley        13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:07.27        
                  43.27     1:26.42 (43.15)     2:18.96 (52.54)     3:07.27 (48.31)
 70 Moflehi, Abraheem   13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:10.56        
                  39.52     1:31.45 (51.93)     2:24.65 (53.20)     3:10.56 (45.91)
 71 Barnard, Trent S    14 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:15.31        
                  35.94     1:24.40 (48.46)   2:27.75 (1:03.35)     3:15.31 (47.56)
 72 Rodriguez, Jeffrey  19 TSC-MR               3:00.99    3:27.44        
                  32.79     1:30.82 (58.03)   2:43.65 (1:12.83)     3:27.44 (43.79)
 73 Braithwaite, Isaia  13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:30.47        
                  41.86     1:37.66 (55.80)   2:42.22 (1:04.56)     3:30.47 (48.25)
 74 Bah, Mouctar M      19 TSC-MR               3:25.98    3:58.97        
                  48.46   1:49.95 (1:01.49)   2:59.60 (1:09.65)     3:58.97 (59.37)
 -- Lempert, Benjamin   13 Aquaflames-MR        2:35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  33.85     1:20.81 (46.96)   2:25.45 (1:04.64)          DQ (46.07)
 -- Abramov, Benjamin   14 Aquaflames-MR        2:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  41.41     1:30.53 (49.12)     2:23.13 (52.60)          DQ (49.17)
 -- Abromavage, Harris  14 AGUA-MR              2:56.47         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  33.63     1:16.00 (42.37)     2:05.67 (49.67)          DQ (40.68)
 -- Diallo, Oumar A     18 TSC-MR               3:36.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  36.97   1:37.19 (1:00.22)   2:45.22 (1:08.03)          DQ (51.58)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               4:30.07    4:29.91        
                  28.49     1:01.54 (33.05)     1:36.17 (34.63)     2:10.01 (33.84)
        2:48.73 (38.72)     3:28.75 (40.02)     4:00.78 (32.03)     4:29.91 (29.13)
  2 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              4:38.89    4:32.99        
                  27.58     1:00.26 (32.68)     1:37.62 (37.36)     2:14.77 (37.15)
        2:55.62 (40.85)     3:35.46 (39.84)     4:05.12 (29.66)     4:32.99 (27.87)
  3 Whitfield, George   16 NYCC-MR              4:47.64    4:33.07        
                  28.02     1:00.84 (32.82)     1:36.45 (35.61)     2:11.91 (35.46)
        2:51.77 (39.86)     3:32.42 (40.65)     4:03.33 (30.91)     4:33.07 (29.74)
  4 Altman-Kurosaki, M  16 AGUA-MR              4:29.24    4:35.71        
                  28.86     1:00.52 (31.66)     1:36.68 (36.16)     2:12.43 (35.75)
        2:52.97 (40.54)     3:34.67 (41.70)     4:05.77 (31.10)     4:35.71 (29.94)
  5 Liu, Joshua A       15 QNS-MR               4:43.46    4:36.72        
                  29.96     1:05.08 (35.12)     1:40.22 (35.14)     2:15.31 (35.09)
        2:54.74 (39.43)     3:34.14 (39.40)     4:06.02 (31.88)     4:36.72 (30.70)
  6 Diano, Andrew J     13 FA-MR                4:55.06    4:45.84        
                  30.20     1:06.18 (35.98)     1:42.03 (35.85)     2:19.10 (37.07)
        2:59.65 (40.55)     3:42.16 (42.51)     4:14.61 (32.45)     4:45.84 (31.23)
  7 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               4:48.24    4:50.45        
                  31.34     1:08.27 (36.93)     1:45.74 (37.47)     2:23.05 (37.31)
        3:01.66 (38.61)     3:41.62 (39.96)     4:16.62 (35.00)     4:50.45 (33.83)
  8 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR              5:08.03    4:50.96        
                  29.54     1:03.75 (34.21)     1:39.56 (35.81)     2:14.19 (34.63)
        2:58.20 (44.01)     3:42.91 (44.71)     4:16.32 (33.41)     4:50.96 (34.64)
  9 Liu, Timothy C      14 QNS-MR               4:52.84    4:59.59        
                  32.79     1:11.94 (39.15)     1:51.17 (39.23)     2:28.78 (37.61)
        3:10.06 (41.28)     3:52.05 (41.99)     4:26.72 (34.67)     4:59.59 (32.87)
 10 Tapia, Brian A      18 TSC-MR               6:15.99    6:19.37        
                  34.12     1:18.11 (43.99)     2:12.52 (54.41)     3:06.39 (53.87)
        3:56.38 (49.99)     4:51.08 (54.70)     5:37.83 (46.75)     6:19.37 (41.54)
 11 Diaby, Pape         18 TSC-MR               6:40.99    6:36.94        
                1:36.38     2:27.01 (50.63)     3:13.08 (46.07)     4:08.02 (54.94)
        5:02.87 (54.85)     5:50.59 (47.72)     6:36.94 (46.35)                    
 -- Hernandez, Rinaldy  18 TSC-MR               6:38.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  35.28     1:20.02 (44.74)     1:50.15 (30.13)     2:10.80 (20.65)
        2:37.18 (26.38)     3:01.84 (24.66)     3:35.80 (33.96)        DQ (3:24.87)