Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/31/2017 01:14 PM
           2017 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invite - 5/27/2017 to 5/28/2017           
                              Sanction #: 170503                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                37.49  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexandra G  10 CPAC-CT                35.65      33.67 JO     
  2 Moore, Bridget E    10 CPAC-CT                40.10      34.13 JO     
  3 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR                34.94      35.24 JO     
  4 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  34.62      35.28 JO     
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR            44.85      36.02 JO     
  6 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR                35.51      36.25 JO     
  7 Van Orden, Esme M   10 CPAC-CT                39.19      36.67 JO     
  8 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR                36.78      36.79 JO     
  9 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR                36.07      36.91 JO     
 10 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR                38.24      36.98 JO     
 11 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                40.92      37.20 JO     
 12 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            42.82      37.30 JO     
 13 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR                39.13      37.42 JO     
 14 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                39.77      37.51        
 15 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            38.30      37.58        
 16 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR                39.28      37.85        
 17 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            38.07      38.14        
 18 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                39.07      38.31        
 19 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                38.61      38.77        
 20 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR            41.46      38.86        
 21 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 40.47      39.25        
 22 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                40.00      39.45        
 23 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                39.94      39.56        
 24 Xu, Sabrina D       10 QNS-MR                 45.00      39.83        
 25 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            44.70      39.99        
 26 McMullin, Sara C    10 CPAC-CT                38.00      40.33        
 26 Parker, Madison E   10 CPAC-CT                41.36      40.33        
 28 Gordon, Allison O    9 RA-MR                  42.93      40.35        
 29 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR                46.19      40.37        
 30 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR          41.65      40.62        
 31 Tesovic, Tamara     10 RI Marlins-MR          40.12      41.05        
 32 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR                39.49      41.28        
 33 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                41.64      41.49        
 34 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                41.99      41.51        
 35 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR                41.17      41.60        
 36 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            44.88      41.83        
 37 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR                41.88      41.85        
 37 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            46.60      41.85        
 39 Triedman, Eleanor   10 AGUA-MR                   NT      41.87        
 40 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR                42.76      41.91        
 41 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                  47.39      42.00        
 42 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                41.53      42.38        
 43 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                42.84      42.40        
 44 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                41.93      42.43        
 45 Grozdanic, Milica   10 RI Marlins-MR          46.90      42.68        
 46 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                41.36      42.81        
 47 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                40.96      42.84        
 48 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 47.00      42.85        
 49 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR                46.08      43.29        
 50 Van Orden, Aerin I   9 CPAC-CT                48.34      43.43        
 51 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                46.26      43.73        
 52 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  43.88      43.80        
 53 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      44.07        
 54 Nunez-Estrada, Est   8 Twisters-MR            47.52      44.25        
 55 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                42.72      44.54        
 56 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                48.17      44.58        
 57 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR                43.31      44.65        
 58 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                43.27      44.71        
 59 Gregersen, Leah      9 RA-MR                  52.12      44.78        
 60 Gjervold, Katherin   9 CPAC-CT                46.72      44.82        
 61 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR                47.90      45.22        
 62 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR                42.76      45.52        
 63 Casciato, Kate E     7 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.59        
 64 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR          46.89      46.23        
 65 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR                 55.00      46.41        
 66 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            50.65      46.56        
 67 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR                48.73      46.70        
 68 Young, Madison       8 QNS-MR                 55.00      46.73        
 69 Srdanovic, Alyssa    8 CPAC-CT                49.85      46.89        
 70 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR            51.60      47.86        
 71 Clough, Erika *     10 CPAC-CT                52.45      48.19        
 72 Trenchard, Riley A   9 QNS-MR                 52.00      48.25        
 73 Olsen, Liv           8 UN--MR                 55.00      48.58        
 74 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR                45.99      49.85        
 75 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                  47.89      49.86        
 76 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                52.73      50.55        
 77 Araki, Haruka *     10 CPAC-CT                55.67      51.56        
 78 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR                56.84      52.43        
 79 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          1:00.12      52.58        
 80 Cramer, Cecelia M    9 AGUA-MR                52.59      53.92        
 81 Parker, Beatrice I   7 CPAC-CT                52.66      54.05        
 82 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.13      54.15        
 83 Soulantzos, Josie    9 QNS-MR                 55.00      54.47        
 84 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR                50.26      55.03        
 85 Yu, Claire K        10 CPAC-CT                50.74      56.10        
 86 Palmer, Katarina B   8 UNCP-CT                53.30      58.16        
 87 Miller, Campbell R   8 CPAC-CT              1:00.53      58.63        
 88 Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      59.17        
 89 Knapp, Kit E         9 CPAC-CT                58.76      59.57        
 90 Ollivierre, Kaya S   7 RI Marlins-MR          50.00    1:00.42        
 91 Surace, Tessa E      7 FREE-MR              1:06.07    1:00.69        
 92 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              1:05.97    1:01.54        
 93 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR              1:03.53    1:05.65        
 94 Mitwalli, Leia N     9 CPAC-CT              1:09.68    1:11.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              1:11.16    1:11.27 JO     
  2 Moore, Bridget E    10 CPAC-CT              1:27.71    1:14.45 JO     
  3 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR              1:15.78    1:14.98 JO     
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:16.75 JO     
  5 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:25.64    1:17.42 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:40.49    1:17.80 JO     
  7 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR          1:27.44    1:18.15 JO     
  8 Van Orden, Esme M   10 CPAC-CT              1:26.30    1:18.30 JO     
  9 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:16.41    1:18.38 JO     
 10 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR              1:23.41    1:19.80 JO     
 11 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.05    1:19.85 JO     
 12 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR              1:26.35    1:20.55 JO     
 13 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          1:31.72    1:20.96 JO     
 14 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:21.87 JO     
 15 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR              1:26.11    1:22.48        
 16 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:22.51        
 17 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              1:36.52    1:23.61        
 18 Tesovic, Tamara     10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.10    1:24.11        
 19 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR              1:31.31    1:25.71        
 20 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          1:33.51    1:26.32        
 21 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR              1:28.09    1:26.50        
 22 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:21.72    1:26.65        
 23 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR              1:30.74    1:26.70        
 24 Xu, Sabrina D       10 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:27.46        
 25 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:30.21    1:27.50        
 26 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:27.53        
 27 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               1:27.47    1:28.44        
 28 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              1:30.05    1:29.33        
 29 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR               1:33.30    1:29.76        
 30 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR          1:39.29    1:30.05        
 31 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR              1:35.98    1:31.86        
 32 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR              1:37.41    1:31.92        
 33 Van Orden, Aerin I   9 CPAC-CT              1:43.35    1:32.33        
 34 Parker, Madison E   10 CPAC-CT              1:30.65    1:32.55        
 35 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.32    1:32.84        
 36 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:31.86    1:32.99        
 37 Gordon, Allison O    9 RA-MR                1:57.44    1:33.33        
 38 Gjervold, Katherin   9 CPAC-CT              1:41.02    1:33.69        
 39 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.58    1:33.73        
 40 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR              1:39.21    1:33.95        
 41 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:34.25        
 42 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR              1:31.87    1:34.38        
 43 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR          1:39.68    1:34.54        
 44 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              1:36.08    1:34.76        
 45 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.78        
 46 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                1:45.47    1:35.10        
 47 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              1:32.68    1:35.69        
 48 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:35.70        
 49 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              1:52.84    1:35.92        
 50 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR              1:38.70    1:36.58        
 51 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.82    1:36.99        
 52 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:37.08        
 53 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          1:50.62    1:37.30        
 54 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR              1:52.94    1:37.49        
 55 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               1:50.00    1:37.92        
 56 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.02    1:38.58        
 57 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          1:32.09    1:38.70        
 58 Grozdanic, Milica   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.77    1:38.93        
 59 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:39.83        
 60 Gregersen, Leah      9 RA-MR                1:36.62    1:40.34        
 61 Nunez-Estrada, Est   8 Twisters-MR          1:49.01    1:41.31        
 62 Srdanovic, Alyssa    8 CPAC-CT              1:52.42    1:41.78        
 63 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR              1:58.39    1:42.10        
 64 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              1:53.72    1:42.34        
 65 Clough, Erika *     10 CPAC-CT              1:54.46    1:43.59        
 66 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR              1:34.90    1:45.08        
 67 Olsen, Liv           8 UN--MR               2:00.00    1:46.24        
 68 Araki, Haruka *     10 CPAC-CT              2:02.31    1:50.29        
 69 Casciato, Kate E     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:51.48        
 70 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:52.09        
 71 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR              2:10.99    1:54.76        
 72 Yu, Claire K        10 CPAC-CT              1:54.67    1:55.84        
 73 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.44        
 74 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                2:22.06    1:56.72        
 75 Gyaltsen, Riksung    9 Twisters-MR          1:48.28    1:57.39        
 76 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.91    1:59.53        
 77 Cramer, Cecelia M    9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:01.07        
 78 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          2:16.50    2:02.60        
 79 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:06.15        
 80 Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    2:06.16        
 81 Palmer, Katarina B   8 UNCP-CT              1:56.41    2:06.33        
 82 Miller, Campbell R   8 CPAC-CT              2:23.01    2:09.75        
 83 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR              2:09.93    2:11.11        
 84 Ollivierre, Kaya S   7 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:18.85        
 85 Mitwalli, Leia N     9 CPAC-CT              2:26.43    2:34.87        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:59.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              2:50.79    2:40.61 JO     
                1:16.59   2:40.61 (1:24.02)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          3:04.14    2:46.08 JO     
                1:21.06   2:46.08 (1:25.02)                                        
  3 Van Orden, Esme M   10 CPAC-CT              3:00.00    2:47.75 JO     
                1:21.59   2:47.75 (1:26.16)                                        
  4 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                2:50.92    2:51.80 JO     
                1:22.86   2:51.80 (1:28.94)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          2:57.40    2:52.80 JO     
                1:22.71   2:52.80 (1:30.09)                                        
  6 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR              2:55.99    2:55.61 JO     
                1:25.17   2:55.61 (1:30.44)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          3:33.94    2:56.27 JO     
                1:26.77   2:56.29 (1:29.52)     3:20.53 (24.24)         2:56.27 ( )
  8 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                    NT    3:07.42        
                1:29.78   3:07.40 (1:37.62)      3:07.42 (0.02)                    
  9 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:13.02        
                1:36.11   3:13.02 (1:36.91)         3:13.02 ( )                    
 10 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                3:14.96    3:14.79        
                1:34.43   3:14.79 (1:40.36)                                        
 11 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR              3:19.99    3:23.21        
                1:36.80   3:23.21 (1:46.41)                                        
 12 McMullin, Sara C    10 CPAC-CT              3:20.00    3:23.35        
 13 Gregersen, Leah      9 RA-MR                3:24.15    3:26.56        
 14 Gordon, Allison O    9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:27.25        
                1:37.23   3:27.16 (1:49.93)      3:27.25 (0.09)                    
 15 Grozdanic, Milica   10 RI Marlins-MR        3:20.00    3:34.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR                35.65      36.34 JO      20  
  2 Moore, Alexandra G  10 CPAC-CT                39.62      37.28 JO      17  
  3 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR                40.01      40.69 JO      16  
  4 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            46.81      41.40 JO      15  
  5 Van Orden, Esme M   10 CPAC-CT                44.42      42.38 JO      14  
  6 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            48.20      42.85 JO      13  
  7 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR                42.43      43.08 JO      12  
  8 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  40.62      43.10 JO      11  
  9 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.21 JO       9  
 10 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            49.86      43.63 JO       7  
 11 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            47.08      43.72 JO       6  
 12 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            44.51      43.93 JO       5  
 13 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                43.53      44.03          4  
 14 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                43.63      44.39          3  
 15 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR                46.96      44.78          2  
 16 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR                 45.93      44.94          1  
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  43.59      44.95        
 18 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 43.89      45.03        
 19 Triedman, Eleanor   10 AGUA-MR                   NT      45.62        
 20 Ramirez, Gaea I     10 Twisters-MR            51.22      46.10        
 21 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                45.21      46.19        
 22 Tesovic, Tamara     10 RI Marlins-MR          46.81      46.31        
 23 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR                46.40      46.35        
 24 Gordon, Allison O    9 RA-MR                  56.75      46.43        
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            47.39      46.43        
 26 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            49.66      46.58        
 27 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR            48.85      46.59        
 28 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                   NT      46.98        
 29 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                45.78      47.00        
 30 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            48.31      47.06        
 31 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR                48.38      47.17        
 32 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                45.42      47.18        
 33 Xu, Sabrina D       10 QNS-MR                 52.00      47.82        
 34 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                47.90      47.89        
 35 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR                53.16      48.00        
 36 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                48.06      48.35        
 37 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                 48.68      48.42        
 38 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                46.80      48.60        
 39 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            50.03      48.94        
 40 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR                47.78      49.11        
 41 McMullin, Sara C    10 CPAC-CT                50.00      49.26        
 42 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR                48.57      49.43        
 43 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                47.80      49.44        
 44 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  53.36      49.56        
 45 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR                49.82      49.63        
 46 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                48.98      49.65        
 47 Van Orden, Aerin I   9 CPAC-CT                56.93      49.73        
 48 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR                50.39      49.79        
 49 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                47.10      49.83        
 49 Srdanovic, Alyssa    8 CPAC-CT                50.62      49.83        
 51 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR                55.99      50.03        
 52 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR                48.77      50.10        
 53 Gjervold, Katherin   9 CPAC-CT                52.63      50.51        
 54 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR          52.72      50.57        
 55 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR          54.16      50.63        
 56 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 55.00      50.64        
 57 Parker, Madison E   10 CPAC-CT                48.76      50.69        
 58 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR                50.49      51.16        
 59 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR                49.90      51.47        
 60 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR                50.73      51.65        
 61 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               1:00.00      51.77        
 62 Gregersen, Leah      9 RA-MR                  51.20      51.94        
 63 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                49.21      52.10        
 64 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                50.70      52.22        
 65 Clough, Erika *     10 CPAC-CT              1:01.35      52.31        
 66 Young, Madison       8 QNS-MR               1:00.00      52.65        
 67 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      52.94        
 68 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR                52.81      53.64        
 69 Casciato, Kate E     7 AGUA-MR                   NT      53.71        
 70 Trenchard, Riley A   9 QNS-MR               1:00.00      54.23        
 71 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                56.40      54.49        
 72 Olsen, Liv           8 UN--MR                 55.00      54.62        
 73 Nunez-Estrada, Est   8 Twisters-MR            53.24      55.02        
 74 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR            57.03      55.15        
 75 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR              1:00.99      55.23        
 76 Cramer, Cecelia M    9 AGUA-MR              1:01.82      55.45        
 77 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR            55.31      56.45        
 78 Yu, Claire K        10 CPAC-CT                55.39      56.64        
 79 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          1:06.03      56.69        
 80 Gambino, Alessandr   8 FREE-MR                55.55      58.96        
 81 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR                59.14      59.27        
 82 Soulantzos, Josie    9 QNS-MR               1:15.00      59.43        
 83 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR                50.99      59.51        
 84 Parker, Beatrice I   7 CPAC-CT                59.51    1:00.43        
 85 Knapp, Kit E         9 CPAC-CT              1:06.54    1:00.56        
 86 Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:00.76        
 87 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.81    1:00.99        
 88 Miller, Campbell R   8 CPAC-CT              1:08.49    1:01.01        
 89 Araki, Haruka *     10 CPAC-CT              1:02.74    1:02.08        
 90 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                1:04.70    1:03.15        
 91 Alexander, Ayla S    6 Twisters-MR            59.64    1:03.47        
 92 Palmer, Katarina B   8 UNCP-CT                59.49    1:04.21        
 93 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR              1:09.63    1:04.49        
 94 Ollivierre, Kaya S   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.00    1:04.82        
 95 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              1:07.09    1:08.15        
 96 Surace, Tessa E      7 FREE-MR              1:14.17    1:08.78        
 97 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR                59.99    1:14.43        
 98 Mitwalli, Leia N     9 CPAC-CT              1:14.34    1:16.80        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexandra G  10 CPAC-CT              1:24.10    1:16.74 JO     
  2 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:18.88 JO     
  3 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR              1:25.98    1:25.30 JO     
  4 Van Orden, Esme M   10 CPAC-CT              1:34.65    1:26.70 JO     
  5 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:41.12    1:27.67 JO     
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          1:41.60    1:28.85 JO     
  7 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR              1:30.27    1:29.02 JO     
  8 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR              1:34.95    1:30.85 JO     
  9 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR              1:33.46    1:30.93 JO     
 10 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR              1:34.33    1:31.83 JO     
 11 Tong, Aurey         10 QNS-MR               1:31.01    1:31.85 JO     
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:57.58    1:32.31 JO     
 13 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:33.39 JO     
 14 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR              1:38.01    1:33.81 JO     
 15 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              1:38.24    1:36.07        
 16 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          1:42.36    1:36.49        
 17 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:30.62    1:36.88        
 18 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR              1:38.34    1:36.92        
 19 Tesovic, Tamara     10 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.05    1:37.73        
 20 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:45.41    1:38.34        
 21 Xu, Sabrina D       10 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:38.50        
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR              1:43.78    1:38.78        
 23 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:40.69    1:39.93        
 24 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR              1:45.73    1:40.42        
 25 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              1:38.57    1:40.97        
 26 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.98    1:42.50        
 27 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:44.75    1:43.45        
 28 Van Orden, Aerin I   9 CPAC-CT              2:02.89    1:43.53        
 29 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              1:37.47    1:44.65        
 30 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:45.52        
 31 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR              1:46.14    1:46.18        
 32 Parker, Madison E   10 CPAC-CT              1:44.60    1:46.76        
 33 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:47.50        
 34 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR              1:47.92    1:48.21        
 35 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR              1:50.31    1:49.05        
 36 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR              1:50.07    1:49.23        
 37 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          2:09.57    1:49.26        
 38 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR              1:54.02    1:49.78        
 39 Gregersen, Leah      9 RA-MR                1:59.86    1:50.02        
 40 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          1:47.84    1:50.76        
 41 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR              1:46.80    1:50.77        
 42 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              2:00.33    1:52.02        
 43 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR               2:05.00    1:53.12        
 44 Gyaltsen, Riksung    9 Twisters-MR          2:06.96    1:54.32        
 45 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              1:48.78    1:54.38        
 46 Grozdanic, Milica   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.90    1:54.59        
 47 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               2:10.00    1:57.97        
 48 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR              2:11.50    1:58.27        
 49 Olsen, Liv           8 UN--MR               2:00.00    1:58.89        
 50 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          2:17.35    2:01.51        
 51 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR               NT    2:05.69        
 52 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR              2:32.63    2:19.22        
 53 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              2:29.99    2:19.69        
 -- Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR          1:42.11         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                2:16.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR                43.60      43.94 JO     
  2 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR                44.23      44.11 JO     
  3 Moore, Bridget E    10 CPAC-CT                54.80      45.52 JO     
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            49.70      45.79 JO     
  5 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              1:02.02      46.42 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          1:03.06      48.18 JO     
  7 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR          48.42      48.28 JO     
  8 Van Orden, Esme M   10 CPAC-CT                54.98      48.37 JO     
  9 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            53.50      48.74 JO     
 10 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                48.13      48.76 JO     
 11 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR                50.33      48.97 JO     
 12 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            55.81      49.17 JO     
 13 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            52.03      49.40 JO     
 14 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR            51.53      49.44 JO     
 15 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR                51.33      49.93 JO     
 16 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                49.29      50.17 JO     
 17 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR                51.59      50.30 JO     
 18 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                53.08      50.34 JO     
 19 Tong, Aurey         10 QNS-MR                 54.00      50.92 JO     
 20 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                51.28      52.28        
 21 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                  54.09      52.38        
 22 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR            54.04      52.77        
 23 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR                58.01      53.13        
 24 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR                57.50      54.54        
 25 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      54.63        
 26 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  56.00      54.70        
 27 Feld, Tessa S       10 AGUA-MR                54.27      54.88        
 28 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR               1:00.49      55.06        
 29 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR                54.97      55.53        
 30 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR                56.92      55.59        
 31 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR                58.44      55.79        
 32 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR               1:00.80      55.93        
 33 Arabadjiev, Cece C   8 AGUA-MR                55.70      56.24        
 34 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR          57.95      56.30        
 35 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          1:03.17      56.38        
 36 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               1:05.00      56.56        
 37 Cramer, Cecelia M    9 AGUA-MR                55.74      56.65        
 38 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR                56.86      56.77        
 39 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                53.99      57.12        
 40 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR                54.44      57.24        
 41 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR                56.06      57.35        
 42 Secilmis, Elisa B    9 Twisters-MR          1:15.82      58.29        
 43 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR              1:03.40      59.52        
 44 Gordon, Allison O    9 RA-MR                1:02.98      59.80        
 45 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR                59.53    1:00.15        
 46 Parker, Madison E   10 CPAC-CT                54.66    1:00.32        
 47 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              1:00.57    1:00.49        
 48 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:00.88        
 49 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR                57.99    1:00.99        
 50 Estipular, Sharmai   9 Twisters-MR            57.99    1:01.44        
 51 Olsen, Liv           8 UN--MR                 55.00    1:01.47        
 52 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                58.22    1:01.48        
 53 Srdanovic, Alyssa    8 CPAC-CT              1:02.34    1:01.60        
 54 Van Orden, Aerin I   9 CPAC-CT              1:05.07    1:01.70        
 55 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              1:03.84    1:02.03        
 56 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:02.35        
 57 Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR              1:03.60    1:04.01        
 58 Soulantzos, Josie    9 QNS-MR               1:10.00    1:04.79        
 59 Clough, Erika *     10 CPAC-CT              1:09.90    1:05.91        
 60 Araki, Haruka *     10 CPAC-CT              1:08.90    1:06.27        
 61 Hirakata, Carina C   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:06.39        
 62 Laduzinski, Anna J   8 AGUA-MR              1:06.09    1:07.27        
 63 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.55    1:07.71        
 64 Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:08.26        
 65 Yu, Claire K        10 CPAC-CT              1:06.11    1:09.05        
 66 Nunez-Estrada, Est   8 Twisters-MR          1:12.06    1:09.27        
 67 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:11.71        
 68 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                1:20.22    1:12.95        
 69 Miller, Campbell R   8 CPAC-CT              1:09.95    1:14.79        
 70 Ollivierre, Kaya S   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:21.83        
 71 Mitwalli, Leia N     9 CPAC-CT              1:16.43    1:23.46        
 72 Palmer, Katarina B   8 UNCP-CT              1:13.45    1:32.96        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Constantine, Jacqu  10 AGUA-MR              1:37.32    1:36.30 JO     
  2 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR              1:39.42    1:36.47 JO     
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.48    1:38.68 JO     
  4 Moore, Bridget E    10 CPAC-CT              1:55.21    1:39.60 JO     
  5 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:57.71    1:41.88 JO     
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma   9 Twisters-MR          2:14.50    1:42.33 JO     
  7 Goodman, Mira       10 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.92    1:44.50 JO     
  8 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR              1:49.62    1:44.94 JO     
  9 Wu, Heidi            9 AGUA-MR              1:52.93    1:45.57 JO     
 10 Rosemond, Tatum     10 AGUA-MR              2:12.44    1:45.74 JO     
 11 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR          2:00.84    1:45.76 JO     
 12 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR              1:55.63    1:46.27 JO     
 13 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.54 JO     
 14 Corcuera, Carolina  10 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:46.62 JO     
 15 Haimson, Emma A     10 Twisters-MR          1:52.00    1:47.49 JO     
 16 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR              1:53.03    1:47.63 JO     
 17 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR              1:49.91    1:48.15 JO     
 18 Xu, Sabrina D       10 QNS-MR               1:55.00    1:49.85        
 19 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR              1:52.66    1:49.87        
 20 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR              1:56.07    1:50.96        
 21 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:51.22        
 22 Tesovic, Tamara     10 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.04    1:52.66        
 23 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR               2:10.00    1:52.77        
 24 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:48.87    1:53.37        
 25 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                2:00.98    1:53.41        
 26 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR              2:00.87    1:53.55        
 27 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR              2:03.30    1:54.19        
 28 Li, Ashley           8 QNS-MR               2:15.00    1:54.58        
 29 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR              2:04.84    1:55.01        
 30 Pattanakul, Megan    8 QNS-MR               2:07.49    1:55.63        
 31 Liu, Aurelia A      10 Twisters-MR          1:58.52    1:55.68        
 32 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR               2:09.15    1:55.89        
 33 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:55.99        
 34 Triedman, Eleanor   10 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:56.66        
 35 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              1:53.95    1:58.49        
 36 Moloney, Aislinn R  10 AGUA-MR              2:05.76    1:58.66        
 37 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    1:59.40        
 38 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR              2:01.11    1:59.45        
 39 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              2:03.30    1:59.97        
 40 Eizenstat, Julia M  10 AGUA-MR              2:10.08    2:00.15        
 41 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR          2:27.97    2:00.79        
 42 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:03.84    2:01.42        
 43 Thwesakpwkde, Pear  10 Twisters-MR          2:00.58    2:03.31        
 44 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              2:10.72    2:03.81        
 45 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:03.96        
 46 Schaepers-Cheu, Sa  10 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:04.12        
 47 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR              2:13.15    2:05.67        
 48 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR              2:09.65    2:06.28        
 49 Van Orden, Aerin I   9 CPAC-CT              2:22.89    2:06.44        
 50 Pritsch, Katia      10 AGUA-MR              2:05.74    2:06.67        
 51 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR          2:17.81    2:06.81        
 52 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                2:06.31    2:07.44        
 53 Srdanovic, Alyssa    8 CPAC-CT              2:19.06    2:07.76        
 54 Grozdanic, Milica   10 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.28    2:08.01        
 55 Olsen, Liv           8 UN--MR               2:05.00    2:08.23        
 55 Larson, Addie R      8 FREE-MR              3:19.99    2:08.23        
 57 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    2:08.38        
 58 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR              2:12.74    2:10.09        
 59 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:10.84        
 60 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR              2:10.99    2:11.25        
 61 Gjervold, Katherin   9 CPAC-CT              2:21.56    2:13.40        
 62 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.19    2:19.30        
 63 Clough, Erika *     10 CPAC-CT              2:30.25    2:19.41        
 64 Neal, Jolie          8 Twisters-MR          2:15.62    2:19.46        
 65 Knapp, Kit E         9 CPAC-CT              2:38.74    2:21.85        
 66 Araki, Haruka *     10 CPAC-CT              2:29.34    2:24.29        
 67 Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.00    2:25.33        
 68 Parker, Beatrice I   7 CPAC-CT              2:19.78    2:30.74        
 69 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          2:52.30    2:31.00        
 70 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                2:25.75    2:33.37        
 71 Ollivierre, Kaya S   7 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.00    2:37.25        
 72 Persaud, Mia G       7 FREE-MR              3:25.99    2:38.36        
 73 Valenti, Emma A      9 FREE-MR              3:09.99    2:39.57        
 74 Miller, Campbell R   8 CPAC-CT              2:41.56    2:48.82        
 75 Mitwalli, Leia N     9 CPAC-CT              2:42.12    2:52.19        
 76 Palmer, Katarina B   8 UNCP-CT              2:37.54    3:19.52        
 -- Larson, Grace A     10 FREE-MR              2:12.67         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Yu, Claire K        10 CPAC-CT              2:23.45         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR            41.81      37.10 JO     
  2 Moore, Alexandra G  10 CPAC-CT                39.46      37.18 JO     
  3 Moore, Bridget E    10 CPAC-CT                49.60      38.33 JO     
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  37.15      38.41 JO     
  5 Basler, Anisa M     10 AGUA-MR                37.64      38.55 JO     
  6 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR            43.43      38.77 JO     
  7 Siegel, Ellah I     10 AGUA-MR                41.12      39.06 JO     
  8 Ahn, Hailey S       10 Twisters-MR            41.95      39.20 JO     
  9 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR                40.91      39.23 JO     
 10 Berger, Syd R       10 AGUA-MR                39.60      39.95 JO     
 11 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR            48.30      40.76 JO     
 12 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                  40.39      41.46 JO     
 13 Tenzin, Quinci R    10 Twisters-MR            55.98      42.90 JO     
 14 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR                 41.81      42.96 JO     
 15 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR            51.56      43.03        
 16 Karim, Azana S       9 Twisters-MR            51.54      43.20        
 17 Blau, Naomi B       10 AGUA-MR                43.25      43.44        
 18 Xu, Sabrina D       10 QNS-MR                 46.00      43.97        
 19 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  43.55      44.41        
 20 Wilson, Jahzara A    9 AGUA-MR                   NT      44.51        
 21 Meccia, Madison N   10 FREE-MR                43.76      45.03        
 22 Gordon, Allison O    9 RA-MR                  49.78      46.08        
 23 Tong, Aurey         10 QNS-MR                 51.00      47.27        
 24 Dosembet, Jema I    10 AGUA-MR                52.08      47.45        
 25 Quan, Sarah          8 QNS-MR                 50.00      48.29        
 26 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                49.85      48.37        
 27 Tesovic, Tamara     10 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.68      48.83        
 28 Asch, Gillian K      9 AGUA-MR                44.71      48.90        
 29 Hackel, Becca E     10 AGUA-MR                49.22      49.45        
 30 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR                 58.54      49.53        
 31 Taipale, Lilli E    10 AGUA-MR                48.34      49.75        
 32 Zagar, Nia V         9 AGUA-MR                53.00      49.83        
 33 Johnson, Eva N       7 AGUA-MR              1:00.99      50.32        
 34 Pritsch, Alexia     10 AGUA-MR                47.34      51.02        
 35 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                  46.65      51.49        
 36 Nassar, Noor         8 Twisters-MR            53.09      52.08        
 37 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  55.28      53.04        
 38 Lynton, Mackenzie   10 AGUA-MR                53.62      53.46        
 39 Grozdanic, Milica   10 RI Marlins-MR          59.48      53.69        
 40 MacLennan, Catheri  10 AGUA-MR                53.34      53.74        
 41 Solash, Mia A       10 AGUA-MR                48.41      54.08        
 42 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR                55.88      54.91        
 43 Fishbein, Lauren B   8 AGUA-MR                52.75      56.25        
 44 Obstler, Sydney B    8 AGUA-MR                58.44      56.99        
 45 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      57.70        
 46 Hunt, Anna K        10 AGUA-MR                55.08      59.04        
 47 Araki, Haruka *     10 CPAC-CT              1:06.41      59.07        
 48 Casciato, Kate E     7 AGUA-MR                   NT      59.29        
 49 Benadrete, Talya A  10 AGUA-MR                53.90    1:00.05        
 50 Clough, Erika *     10 CPAC-CT              1:05.41    1:00.09        
 51 Laduzinski, Sara F  10 AGUA-MR              1:00.99    1:00.23        
 52 Rodriguez-Melendez  10 AGUA-MR                56.34    1:00.93        
 53 Nunez-Estrada, Est   8 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:04.64        
 54 Finchelstein, Gabr   9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:04.90        
 55 Yu, Claire K        10 CPAC-CT              1:04.56    1:06.75        
 56 Miller, Campbell R   8 CPAC-CT              1:09.90    1:08.99        
 57 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:11.34        
 58 Soulantzos, Josie    9 QNS-MR               1:15.00    1:11.52        
 59 O'Sullivan, Brinan   7 Twisters-MR          1:08.94    1:12.68        
 60 Mitwalli, Leia N     9 CPAC-CT              1:18.21    1:28.58        
 -- Palmer, Katarina B   8 UNCP-CT              1:12.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chamla, Alicia       9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Srdanovic, Alyssa    8 CPAC-CT                49.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ollivierre, Kaya S   7 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:39.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexandra G  10 CPAC-CT              1:30.37    1:23.52 JO     
  2 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          1:38.99    1:25.87 JO     
  3 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          1:52.71    1:26.22 JO     
  4 Moore, Bridget E    10 CPAC-CT                   NT    1:31.47 JO     
  5 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:34.32    1:33.40 JO     
  6 Horiuchi, Naomi Z   10 Twisters-MR          1:43.38    1:33.76 JO     
  7 Castano, Isabella   10 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:33.82 JO     
  8 Lateng, Losel L     10 Twisters-MR          1:37.59    1:34.10 JO     
  9 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               1:34.61    1:35.00 JO     
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:39.58    1:36.27 JO     
 11 Parker, Madison E   10 CPAC-CT              1:52.44    1:55.41        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:22.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Alexandra G  10 CPAC-CT              3:01.92    2:51.37 JO     
                1:21.74   2:51.37 (1:29.63)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y        9 Twisters-MR          3:38.82    3:02.13 JO     
                1:26.93   3:02.13 (1:35.20)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Ten   9 Twisters-MR          3:33.73    3:04.75 JO     
                1:27.16   3:04.75 (1:37.59)                                        
  4 Bice, Ciara M       10 QNS-MR               3:29.11    3:27.00        
                1:36.35   3:27.00 (1:50.65)                                        
  5 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                3:26.21    3:27.46        
                1:42.12   3:27.46 (1:45.34)                                        
  6 Ho, Rica L           9 QNS-MR               4:10.25    3:32.78        
                1:40.70   3:32.78 (1:52.08)                                        
  7 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                4:02.88    3:40.05        
                1:47.01   3:40.05 (1:53.04)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Mae        10 AGUA-MR              3:30.99    3:44.41        
                1:48.09   3:44.41 (1:56.32)                                        
  9 Gregersen, Leah      9 RA-MR                4:09.41    4:06.84        
                1:59.72   4:06.84 (2:07.12)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Riksung    9 Twisters-MR          3:39.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                2:07.09        DQ (2:10.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.19  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR          30.20      30.35 JO     
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR                31.21      30.40 JO     
  3 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            30.17      30.69 JO     
  4 Jones, Lara         12 Agua-Un-MR             30.10      31.01 JO     
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 30.01      31.02 JO     
  6 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR          30.94      31.09 JO     
  7 Levine, Emma A      11 RAC-CT                 31.26      31.28 JO     
  7 Thilow, Rachel R    12 RAC-CT                 32.12      31.28 JO     
  9 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                33.45      31.83 JO     
 10 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            31.25      31.85 JO     
 11 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR                36.44      31.93 JO     
 12 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          33.66      32.19 JO     
 13 Bonitatebus, Miran  12 RAC-CT                 31.52      32.54        
 14 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR          35.52      32.62        
 15 Porter, Sabrina F   12 RAC-CT                 34.33      32.64        
 16 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                32.71      32.74        
 17 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR                33.72      32.75        
 18 Gordon, Jessica B   12 RA-MR                  34.95      33.03        
 19 Lynch, Katie H      12 RA-MR                  33.50      33.46        
 20 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR                34.56      33.56        
 21 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR                36.13      33.58        
 22 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                32.98      33.68        
 23 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR                 33.63      33.99        
 24 Walz, Samantha L    11 FREE-MR                33.60      34.00        
 25 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR                35.44      34.22        
 26 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            34.41      34.23        
 27 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                33.70      34.38        
 28 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            32.42      34.44        
 29 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR            34.47      34.49        
 30 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  35.61      34.58        
 31 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR                36.07      35.13        
 31 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            38.10      35.13        
 33 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR                36.44      35.17        
 34 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR                34.69      35.23        
 35 Elwell, Nicole      12 UNFRE-MR               35.99      35.52        
 36 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR                35.28      35.54        
 37 Taylor, Paige G     12 AGUA-MR                34.99      35.60        
 38 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  35.12      35.68        
 39 Rosemond, Constanc  12 AGUA-MR                35.00      35.99        
 40 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            39.58      36.05        
 41 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            36.57      36.11        
 42 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            36.49      36.12        
 43 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                  38.06      36.16        
 44 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                37.20      36.50        
 45 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR                35.68      36.51        
 46 Auth, Lillian G     11 AGUA-MR                   NT      36.63        
 47 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 36.20      36.65        
 48 Rawlings, Ava L     12 AGUA-MR                39.22      36.77        
 49 Manny, Eliza R      12 AGUA-MR                37.28      36.98        
 50 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR                37.63      37.00        
 51 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR                39.23      37.06        
 52 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR                37.58      37.13        
 53 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR                36.34      37.19        
 54 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR                38.13      37.21        
 55 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR                40.34      37.41        
 56 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR                37.79      37.68        
 57 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR                37.02      38.05        
 58 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR                38.80      38.19        
 59 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR                40.56      38.26        
 60 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                39.41      38.28        
 61 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR                38.99      38.59        
 62 Singhal, Anisha     12 AGUA-MR                41.96      38.98        
 63 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR                40.84      39.08        
 64 Winslow, Sienna P   11 QNS-MR                 45.00      39.52        
 65 Saggese, Liza J     12 CPAC-CT                45.59      39.53        
 66 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR                38.98      39.64        
 67 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR                44.08      39.75        
 68 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                40.90      40.00        
 69 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR            39.28      40.41        
 70 Nikoghosyan, Ani A  12 Twisters-MR            49.67      40.42        
 71 Marian, Ava N       12 QNS-MR                 47.00      40.60        
 72 Cauley, Olivia M    11 AGUA-MR                38.84      40.86        
 73 Cashdollar, Camero  12 AGUA-MR                43.99      41.13        
 74 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 40.76      41.48        
 75 Cramer, Josephine   11 AGUA-MR                42.31      41.73        
 76 Burger, Helena A    11 AGUA-MR                48.17      42.01        
 77 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR            42.52      43.06        
 78 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR                43.63      44.61        
 79 Tyler, Madison C    11 CPAC-CT                52.12      46.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basler, Alia R      12 AGUA-MR              1:03.68    1:02.85 JO     
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR              1:04.97    1:04.80 JO     
  3 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.05    1:06.69 JO     
  4 Jones, Lara         12 Agua-Un-MR           1:05.02    1:07.31 JO     
  5 Gjervold, Anna G    11 CPAC-CT              1:08.54    1:07.78 JO     
  6 Thilow, Rachel R    12 RAC-CT               1:11.83    1:08.08 JO     
  7 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:07.67    1:08.09 JO     
  8 McGeary, Quinn R    12 CPAC-CT              1:08.84    1:08.57 JO     
  9 Riebling, Riley P   12 RAC-CT               1:10.25    1:09.01 JO     
 10 Malchow, Isabella   12 CPAC-CT              1:08.67    1:09.09 JO     
 11 Hunter, Kate R      12 CPAC-CT              1:09.69    1:09.17 JO     
 12 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.61    1:10.13        
 13 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.80    1:10.76        
 14 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:13.05    1:10.88        
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:15.55    1:10.96        
 16 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:10.97    1:11.65        
 17 Costello, Isobel M  12 CPAC-CT              1:17.36    1:11.69        
 18 Levine, Emma A      11 RAC-CT               1:10.33    1:11.94        
 19 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.69    1:12.47        
 20 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:24.79    1:12.53        
 21 Miller, Kendall R   12 CPAC-CT              1:15.35    1:13.61        
 22 Gordon, Jessica B   12 RA-MR                1:34.27    1:13.67        
 23 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR              1:19.84    1:13.72        
 24 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:13.46    1:13.97        
 25 Lynch, Katie H      12 RA-MR                1:11.58    1:14.42        
 26 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.48    1:14.75        
 27 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.45    1:15.69        
 28 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:30.98    1:15.76        
 29 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              1:20.19    1:16.58        
 30 Bachmann, Rachele   12 RAC-CT               1:18.65    1:16.59        
 31 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR              1:18.04    1:16.62        
 32 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:16.68        
 33 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR              1:18.79    1:17.19        
 34 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR              1:24.53    1:18.29        
 35 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:22.23    1:18.38        
 36 Rawlings, Ava L     12 AGUA-MR              1:26.92    1:18.48        
 37 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:28.69    1:19.08        
 38 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR              1:20.67    1:19.15        
 39 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR              1:21.36    1:19.24        
 40 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:18.47    1:19.30        
 41 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR          1:29.26    1:20.00        
 42 Auth, Lillian G     11 AGUA-MR              1:25.54    1:21.31        
 43 Elwell, Nicole      12 UNFRE-MR             1:19.99    1:21.34        
 44 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR               1:22.15    1:21.62        
 45 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              1:31.77    1:22.15        
 46 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR              1:23.44    1:22.93        
 47 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR              1:30.28    1:23.29        
 48 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR              1:24.20    1:23.47        
 49 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR              1:23.08    1:24.24        
 50 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR              1:28.77    1:24.42        
 51 Kirby, Kaitlyn A    12 CPAC-CT              1:35.00    1:24.68        
 52 Manny, Eliza R      12 AGUA-MR              1:25.86    1:25.31        
 53 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR              1:27.99    1:25.84        
 54 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.57        
 55 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR              1:26.75    1:26.85        
 56 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    1:27.31        
 57 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR              1:30.54    1:27.35        
 58 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR              1:35.56    1:28.82        
 59 Saggese, Liza J     12 CPAC-CT              1:40.03    1:28.84        
 60 Burger, Helena A    11 AGUA-MR              1:47.59    1:32.40        
 61 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR          1:37.64    1:34.51        
 62 Tyler, Madison C    11 CPAC-CT              1:54.43    1:38.03        
 63 Chiesara, Alessia   11 CPAC-CT              2:05.60    1:41.08        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        12 AGUA-MR              2:15.01    2:16.80 JO     
                1:06.78   2:16.80 (1:10.02)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara         12 Agua-Un-MR           2:23.13    2:21.92 JO     
                1:09.74   2:21.92 (1:12.18)                                        
  3 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR              2:23.23    2:22.92 JO     
                1:10.47   2:22.92 (1:12.45)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.15    2:24.84 JO     
                1:10.42   2:24.84 (1:14.42)                                        
  5 Gjervold, Anna G    11 CPAC-CT              2:30.00    2:26.20 JO     
                1:11.91   2:26.20 (1:14.29)                                        
  6 Basler, Alia R      12 AGUA-MR              2:22.87    2:27.07 JO     
                1:11.37   2:27.07 (1:15.70)                                        
  7 Thilow, Rachel R    12 RAC-CT               2:41.16    2:27.75 JO     
                1:12.54   2:27.75 (1:15.21)                                        
  8 Malchow, Isabella   12 CPAC-CT              2:32.29    2:27.94 JO     
                1:11.34   2:27.94 (1:16.60)                                        
  9 Riebling, Riley P   12 RAC-CT               2:36.68    2:28.76 JO     
                1:13.32   2:28.76 (1:15.44)                                        
 10 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               2:30.44    2:30.02 JO     
                1:14.48   2:30.02 (1:15.54)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          2:28.43    2:30.83 JO     
                1:12.77   2:30.83 (1:18.06)                                        
 12 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR              2:35.52    2:33.28        
                1:14.45   2:33.28 (1:18.83)                                        
 13 Levine, Emma A      11 RAC-CT               2:34.80    2:33.45        
                1:14.52   2:33.45 (1:18.93)                                        
 14 McGeary, Quinn R    12 CPAC-CT              2:23.09    2:34.98        
                1:12.85   2:34.98 (1:22.13)                                        
 15 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              2:45.14    2:35.18        
                1:14.73   2:35.18 (1:20.45)                                        
 16 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          2:49.16    2:35.46        
                1:15.60   2:35.46 (1:19.86)                                        
 17 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.25    2:35.60        
                1:15.83   2:35.60 (1:19.77)                                        
 18 Costello, Isobel M  12 CPAC-CT              2:37.56    2:37.31        
                1:17.13   2:37.31 (1:20.18)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR              2:48.30    2:37.57        
                1:17.43   2:37.57 (1:20.14)                                        
 20 Schraa, Isabella S  12 CPAC-CT              2:41.42    2:42.51        
                1:20.93   2:42.51 (1:21.58)                                        
 21 Miller, Kendall R   12 CPAC-CT              2:52.75    2:43.62        
                1:17.90   2:43.62 (1:25.72)                                        
 22 Bachmann, Rachele   12 RAC-CT               2:51.15    2:44.56        
                1:19.07   2:44.56 (1:25.49)                                        
 23 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR              2:50.29    2:46.77        
                1:20.97   2:46.77 (1:25.80)                                        
 24 Lynch, Katie H      12 RA-MR                2:59.88    2:46.96        
                1:18.67   2:46.96 (1:28.29)                                        
 25 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              2:45.99    2:47.65        
                1:22.88   2:47.65 (1:24.77)                                        
 26 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                2:51.99    2:49.91        
                1:20.89   2:49.91 (1:29.02)                                        
 26 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR              2:48.12    2:49.91        
                1:22.50   2:49.91 (1:27.41)                                        
 28 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR              3:34.55    2:50.87        
                1:23.02   2:50.82 (1:27.80)      2:50.87 (0.05)                    
 29 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          2:57.60    2:51.01        
                1:22.45   2:51.01 (1:28.56)                                        
 30 Browning, Mikaela   12 CPAC-CT              2:55.24    2:51.73        
                1:24.25   2:51.73 (1:27.48)                                        
 31 Elwell, Nicole      12 UNFRE-MR             2:44.99    2:51.79        
                1:22.69   2:51.79 (1:29.10)                                        
 32 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR              2:54.49    2:52.33        
                1:24.30   2:52.33 (1:28.03)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          3:00.58    2:53.26        
                1:23.51   2:53.26 (1:29.75)                                        
 34 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:58.89    2:55.27        
                1:24.86   2:55.27 (1:30.41)                                        
 35 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              2:52.67    2:55.32        
                1:26.34   2:55.32 (1:28.98)                                        
 36 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR              3:08.94    2:56.04        
                1:24.59   2:56.04 (1:31.45)                                        
 37 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR          3:04.21    2:57.56        
                1:26.95   2:57.56 (1:30.61)                                        
 38 Auth, Lillian G     11 AGUA-MR              3:12.78    2:59.59        
 39 Cauley, Olivia M    11 AGUA-MR              3:05.99    3:00.50        
                1:27.79   3:00.50 (1:32.71)                                        
 40 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR              3:16.16    3:01.63        
 41 Walz, Samantha L    11 FREE-MR              3:20.23    3:02.46        
 42 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR              3:00.99    3:04.24        
                1:27.65   3:04.24 (1:36.59)                                        
 43 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR              3:03.85    3:04.43        
                1:28.32   3:04.43 (1:36.11)                                        
 44 Manny, Eliza R      12 AGUA-MR              3:34.55    3:04.53        
                1:27.93   3:04.47 (1:36.54)      3:04.53 (0.06)                    
 45 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR              3:31.11    3:04.72        
                1:29.14   3:04.65 (1:35.51)      3:04.72 (0.07)                    
 46 Taylor, Paige G     12 AGUA-MR              2:55.90    3:05.62        
                1:26.56   3:05.62 (1:39.06)                                        
 47 Marian, Ava N       12 QNS-MR               3:30.00    3:09.52        
                1:30.95   3:09.65 (1:38.70)         3:09.52 ( )                    
 48 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR              3:15.99    3:15.70        
 49 Cashdollar, Camero  12 AGUA-MR              3:28.30    3:26.18        
 50 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR          3:45.57    3:26.76        
                1:34.96   3:26.76 (1:51.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR                35.73      35.70 JO      20  
  2 Malchow, Isabella   12 CPAC-CT                36.29      36.06 JO      17  
  3 Bonitatebus, Miran  12 RAC-CT                 37.62      37.44 JO      16  
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR                 36.09      37.69         15  
  5 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                37.72      37.95         14  
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            36.56      38.04         13  
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR            38.59      38.09         12  
  8 Basler, Alia R      12 AGUA-MR                34.55      38.11         11  
  9 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            36.55      38.35          9  
 10 Porter, Sabrina F   12 RAC-CT                 38.13      38.52          7  
 11 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                41.91      39.55          6  
 12 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR                40.43      40.09          5  
 13 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR                43.94      41.00          4  
 14 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR                41.62      41.09          3  
 15 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                  47.18      41.18          2  
 16 Walz, Samantha L    11 FREE-MR                42.40      41.35          1  
 17 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            44.72      41.43        
 18 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            41.07      41.48        
 19 Rawlings, Ava L     12 AGUA-MR                48.50      41.49        
 20 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  41.05      41.53        
 21 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR                42.28      41.54        
 22 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR                42.71      41.55        
 23 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                41.57      42.01        
 24 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR                40.86      42.20        
 25 Rosemond, Constanc  12 AGUA-MR                43.90      42.42        
 26 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR                42.62      42.51        
 27 Browning, Mikaela   12 CPAC-CT                44.08      42.57        
 27 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR                42.35      42.57        
 29 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR                45.03      42.58        
 30 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR                40.18      42.59        
 31 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            43.12      42.61        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR            44.91      42.63        
 33 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                43.20      42.85        
 34 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR                44.22      42.86        
 35 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          47.28      43.93        
 36 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR                46.13      44.13        
 37 Gordon, Jessica B   12 RA-MR                  46.50      44.41        
 38 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            45.13      44.75        
 39 Cauley, Olivia M    11 AGUA-MR                49.20      44.94        
 40 Auth, Lillian G     11 AGUA-MR                46.44      45.02        
 40 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR                41.99      45.02        
 42 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR                 43.71      45.12        
 43 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 46.57      45.43        
 44 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR                44.58      45.44        
 45 Cashdollar, Camero  12 AGUA-MR                45.47      45.75        
 46 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR                45.45      45.80        
 47 Singhal, Anisha     12 AGUA-MR                48.45      46.78        
 48 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                46.69      46.90        
 49 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                52.59      47.69        
 50 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR                44.69      47.74        
 51 Lee, Suah           11 Twisters-MR            47.60      47.99        
 52 Winslow, Sienna P   11 QNS-MR                 50.00      48.10        
 53 Burger, Helena A    11 AGUA-MR                52.62      48.30        
 54 Saggese, Liza J     12 CPAC-CT                50.02      48.42        
 55 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR                49.02      48.69        
 56 Marian, Ava N       12 QNS-MR                 54.00      49.05        
 57 Manny, Eliza R      12 AGUA-MR                51.10      49.34        
 58 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR                51.41      49.55        
 59 Cramer, Josephine   11 AGUA-MR                50.56      49.68        
 60 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR                47.89      49.74        
 61 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                51.36      50.53        
 62 Nikoghosyan, Ani A  12 Twisters-MR            52.12      50.73        
 63 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR            51.15      52.38        
 64 Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR                51.59      54.72        
 65 Tyler, Madison C    11 CPAC-CT                59.65      59.52        
 66 Posadas, Jaqueline  12 ASAP-MR              1:10.68    1:07.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        12 AGUA-MR              1:11.95    1:11.31 JO     
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR              1:15.98    1:15.29 JO     
  3 Gjervold, Anna G    11 CPAC-CT              1:17.44    1:15.85 JO     
  4 Malchow, Isabella   12 CPAC-CT              1:17.45    1:16.37 JO     
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR              1:15.19    1:17.45 JO     
  6 Costello, Isobel M  12 CPAC-CT              1:27.00    1:18.22 JO     
  7 Riebling, Riley P   12 RAC-CT               1:18.32    1:19.12 JO     
  8 Porter, Sabrina F   12 RAC-CT               1:20.05    1:19.32 JO     
  9 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:18.78    1:20.33 JO     
 10 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:20.48 JO     
 11 Hunter, Kate R      12 CPAC-CT              1:33.05    1:21.23        
 12 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              1:21.85    1:21.78        
 13 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:21.88    1:22.89        
 14 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:23.90    1:23.40        
 15 Miller, Kendall R   12 CPAC-CT              1:29.39    1:23.79        
 16 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR              1:31.21    1:24.09        
 17 Thilow, Rachel R    12 RAC-CT               1:27.02    1:24.24        
 18 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              1:27.38    1:24.74        
 19 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              1:25.96    1:25.39        
 20 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:26.51    1:25.40        
 21 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR              1:29.72    1:26.30        
 22 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:31.59    1:29.24        
 23 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR              1:30.19    1:29.56        
 24 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.28    1:29.61        
 25 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.33    1:30.02        
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          1:40.45    1:30.23        
 27 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR              1:37.02    1:30.52        
 28 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:31.82    1:30.83        
 29 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:30.92        
 30 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:33.89    1:31.27        
 31 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:31.39        
 32 McGeary, Quinn R    12 CPAC-CT              1:29.95    1:31.95        
 33 Rawlings, Ava L     12 AGUA-MR              1:39.46    1:32.01        
 34 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.31    1:33.01        
 35 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR              1:31.57    1:33.57        
 36 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR              1:37.88    1:34.03        
 37 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR              1:30.20    1:34.11        
 38 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              1:37.38    1:34.64        
 39 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR              1:40.15    1:34.91        
 40 Kirby, Kaitlyn A    12 CPAC-CT              1:46.00    1:35.23        
 41 Gordon, Jessica B   12 RA-MR                1:37.31    1:36.42        
 42 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR              1:34.21    1:36.59        
 43 Rosemond, Constanc  12 AGUA-MR              1:44.15    1:36.63        
 44 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR              1:37.08    1:37.62        
 45 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR          1:32.23    1:39.35        
 46 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR              1:46.30    1:39.42        
 47 Singhal, Anisha     12 AGUA-MR              1:43.83    1:40.67        
 48 Cramer, Josephine   11 AGUA-MR              1:48.38    1:43.83        
 49 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR              1:48.56    1:45.25        
 50 Manny, Eliza R      12 AGUA-MR              1:44.79    1:50.34        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonitatebus, Miran  12 RAC-CT                 40.19      39.26 JO     
  2 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR          38.78      39.49 JO     
  3 Jones, Lara         12 Agua-Un-MR             44.05      39.78 JO     
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                40.66      39.87 JO     
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            41.43      41.03 JO     
  6 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR                42.02      41.16 JO     
  7 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR                42.69      41.52 JO     
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR                44.44      41.78 JO     
  8 Lynch, Katie H      12 RA-MR                  46.99      41.78 JO     
 10 Basler, Alia R      12 AGUA-MR                41.60      41.83 JO     
 11 Levine, Emma A      11 RAC-CT                 44.19      43.10 JO     
 12 Feld, Emma F        12 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.32 JO     
 13 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            45.50      43.39 JO     
 14 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            44.18      43.51        
 15 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR            43.50      43.67        
 16 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR                43.12      43.94        
 17 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            49.52      45.31        
 18 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR                46.55      45.44        
 19 Elwell, Nicole      12 UNFRE-MR               42.99      45.76        
 20 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR          46.30      45.78        
 21 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR                46.73      46.14        
 22 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  45.86      46.37        
 23 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR                42.40      46.50        
 24 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            45.63      46.54        
 25 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR                46.23      46.64        
 26 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                48.17      46.82        
 27 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR                48.26      47.47        
 28 Singhal, Anisha     12 AGUA-MR                48.56      47.66        
 29 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              1:09.12      47.78        
 30 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            52.68      48.12        
 31 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR                48.52      48.57        
 32 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR                51.54      48.62        
 33 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR                45.99      48.63        
 34 Wu, Katelin         11 QNS-MR                 48.00      48.78        
 35 Taipale, Alina H    12 AGUA-MR                49.46      49.07        
 36 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                48.30      49.48        
 37 Saggese, Liza J     12 CPAC-CT                57.29      50.10        
 38 Cramer, Josephine   11 AGUA-MR                50.61      50.16        
 39 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR                50.82      50.21        
 40 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR            55.60      50.49        
 41 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                  56.97      51.54        
 42 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR                53.12      51.78        
 43 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR            56.18      52.03        
 44 Rosemond, Constanc  12 AGUA-MR                49.53      52.25        
 45 Kim, Kodi K         11 AGUA-MR                54.20      53.04        
 46 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            49.87      53.15        
 47 Auth, Lillian G     11 AGUA-MR                52.32      53.73        
 48 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  52.00      54.08        
 49 Burger, Helena A    11 AGUA-MR              1:01.36      54.99        
 50 Chiesara, Alessia   11 CPAC-CT              1:12.34    1:05.93        
 51 Tyler, Madison C    11 CPAC-CT              1:05.64    1:12.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.23    1:23.58 JO     
  2 Jones, Lara         12 Agua-Un-MR           1:23.15    1:24.67 JO     
  3 Bonitatebus, Miran  12 RAC-CT               1:27.18    1:25.32 JO     
  4 Ronaghan, Olivia R  12 QNS-MR               1:27.13    1:27.17 JO     
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.51    1:29.86 JO     
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR          1:31.03    1:29.88 JO     
  7 Smith-Salzberg, Fa  12 AGUA-MR              1:31.81    1:30.17 JO     
  8 Malchow, Isabella   12 CPAC-CT              1:30.17    1:30.40 JO     
  9 Basler, Alia R      12 AGUA-MR              1:28.67    1:30.73 JO     
 10 Feld, Emma F        12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.82 JO     
 11 Hunter, Kate R      12 CPAC-CT              1:25.73    1:30.85 JO     
 12 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR              1:30.94    1:31.17 JO     
 13 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR              1:33.67    1:31.76 JO     
 14 Gjervold, Anna G    11 CPAC-CT              1:36.77    1:32.30 JO     
 15 Levine, Emma A      11 RAC-CT               1:33.91    1:32.33 JO     
 16 Pusing, Aizel G     11 Twisters-MR          1:35.75    1:33.00        
 17 Lynch, Katie H      12 RA-MR                1:31.21    1:33.83        
 18 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.45    1:33.94        
 19 McGeary, Quinn R    12 CPAC-CT              1:31.45    1:33.97        
 20 Riebling, Riley P   12 RAC-CT               1:35.82    1:34.28        
 21 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:37.24    1:34.36        
 22 Guan, Michelle K    12 AGUA-MR              1:33.40    1:35.65        
 23 Bachmann, Rachele   12 RAC-CT               1:37.08    1:36.05        
 24 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               1:37.02    1:36.34        
 25 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR          1:48.26    1:36.78        
 26 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.14    1:37.92        
 27 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          1:37.29    1:38.14        
 28 Elwell, Nicole      12 UNFRE-MR             1:39.99    1:38.75        
 29 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.59    1:38.93        
 30 Chen, Bessie        11 AGUA-MR              1:38.93    1:39.11        
 31 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR              1:40.95    1:39.39        
 32 Thilow, Rachel R    12 RAC-CT               1:49.57    1:39.70        
 33 Singhal, Anisha     12 AGUA-MR              1:44.67    1:40.04        
 34 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:41.23    1:40.28        
 35 Krishnamurthy, Ish  12 AGUA-MR              1:32.33    1:40.37        
 36 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:40.42        
 37 Schraa, Isabella S  12 CPAC-CT              1:38.73    1:40.78        
 38 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR          1:51.52    1:41.44        
 39 Costello, Isobel M  12 CPAC-CT              1:31.33    1:41.76        
 40 Fried, Bailey E     11 AGUA-MR              1:43.42    1:41.95        
 41 Nettles, Molly S    12 AGUA-MR              1:42.47    1:42.42        
 42 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR              1:45.03    1:43.49        
 43 Jeong, Bina         11 QNS-MR               1:45.19    1:43.58        
 44 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR              1:48.39    1:43.59        
 45 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR              1:45.44    1:44.61        
 46 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR              1:58.85    1:45.55        
 47 Cramer, Josephine   11 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:45.69        
 48 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR              1:55.99    1:45.93        
 49 Saggese, Liza J     12 CPAC-CT              1:57.11    1:46.20        
 50 Rawlings, Ava L     12 AGUA-MR              1:53.31    1:46.37        
 51 Miller, Kendall R   12 CPAC-CT              1:41.15    1:46.72        
 52 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR              1:50.06    1:47.01        
 53 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR              1:51.20    1:47.06        
 54 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR          2:01.76    1:47.53        
 55 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              1:43.29    1:47.91        
 56 Nikoghosyan, Ani A  12 Twisters-MR          2:06.15    1:48.23        
 57 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          2:01.37    1:48.49        
 58 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR              1:51.51    1:48.59        
 59 Bernard, Kira N     11 Twisters-MR          1:58.40    1:49.28        
 60 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR              1:54.45    1:49.46        
 61 Rubinstein, Alexa   11 AGUA-MR              1:53.28    1:53.65        
 62 Rosemond, Constanc  12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:53.95        
 63 Burger, Helena A    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:55.75        
 64 Langford, Elisabet  11 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:57.25        
 65 Tyler, Madison C    11 CPAC-CT              2:18.90    2:38.92        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.49  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR                33.68      33.94 JO     
  2 Bonitatebus, Miran  12 RAC-CT                 33.87      33.95 JO     
  3 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR            33.75      34.56 JO     
  4 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR          35.80      34.61 JO     
  5 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR                35.07      35.11 JO     
  6 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR            38.01      35.17 JO     
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia    12 Twisters-MR            36.58      35.50        
  8 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR                36.56      36.29        
  9 Bachmann, Rachele   12 RAC-CT                 36.68      36.32        
 10 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR                38.24      36.86        
 11 Porter, Sabrina F   12 RAC-CT                 37.98      36.93        
 12 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR                36.85      37.10        
 13 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR                37.75      37.39        
 14 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR            38.59      37.57        
 15 Ebrahimpour, Beth   11 AGUA-MR                36.94      38.36        
 16 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR                41.44      39.55        
 17 Bolon, Isabella M   12 AGUA-MR                38.50      39.59        
 17 Wu, Katelin         11 QNS-MR                 41.00      39.59        
 19 KU, Jaein           11 Twisters-MR            41.54      39.82        
 20 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR            42.31      40.17        
 21 Lin, Katrina        12 AGUA-MR                43.83      40.36        
 22 Rosemond, Constanc  12 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.60        
 23 Tyson, Natalie J    12 AGUA-MR                44.81      41.09        
 24 Rodriguez, Catalin  11 QNS-MR                 42.03      41.13        
 25 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR                43.76      41.60        
 26 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          40.95      41.70        
 27 Nassar, Salma       11 Twisters-MR            44.19      41.71        
 28 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR            41.18      41.87        
 29 Bailey, Elizabeth   11 AGUA-MR                42.01      42.14        
 30 Chang, Yewon        11 AGUA-MR                48.94      42.17        
 31 Albuquerque Hsieh,  11 AGUA-MR                42.08      42.66        
 32 Fulnecky, Zoe L     12 AGUA-MR                46.00      44.20        
 33 Tsering, Tenchoe D  11 Twisters-MR            44.96      44.69        
 34 Khitin, Layla       11 AGUA-MR                40.99      44.86        
 35 Karim, Ocean A      12 Twisters-MR            45.62      44.95        
 36 Rawlings, Ava L     12 AGUA-MR                49.64      45.44        
 37 Dragseth, Ella L    11 AGUA-MR                48.88      45.79        
 38 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR                45.37      45.99        
 39 Saggese, Liza J     12 CPAC-CT                52.72      46.14        
 40 Tyrrell, Lillie J   11 AGUA-MR                43.08      46.38        
 41 Kirby, Kaitlyn A    12 CPAC-CT                45.00      46.41        
 42 Goldberg, Julia I   11 AGUA-MR                45.40      46.91        
 43 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR                43.49      46.94        
 44 Schwartz, Isabelle  11 AGUA-MR                53.92      47.98        
 45 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR                48.07      48.28        
 46 Auth, Lillian G     11 AGUA-MR                49.33      49.23        
 47 Manny, Eliza R      12 AGUA-MR                50.69      50.46        
 48 Burger, Helena A    11 AGUA-MR              1:08.62      51.61        
 49 Chiesara, Alessia   11 CPAC-CT              1:09.10      54.25        
 50 Cramer, Josephine   11 AGUA-MR              1:07.13      57.79        
 51 Tyler, Madison C    11 CPAC-CT              1:03.45    1:00.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        12 AGUA-MR              1:06.96    1:09.08 JO     
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  12 AGUA-MR              1:13.48    1:10.02 JO     
  3 Riebling, Riley P   12 RAC-CT               1:12.19    1:12.73 JO     
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR              1:14.81    1:12.95 JO     
  5 Hunter, Kate R      12 CPAC-CT              1:19.23    1:18.50 JO     
  6 Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          1:19.81    1:18.78 JO     
  7 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              1:30.81    1:21.60        
  8 Porter, Sabrina F   12 RAC-CT               1:27.11    1:24.59        
  9 McGeary, Quinn R    12 CPAC-CT              1:33.79    1:24.80        
 10 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          1:30.14    1:25.07        
 11 Lei, Anya           12 Twisters-MR          2:00.72    1:27.10        
 12 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.12    1:27.46        
 13 Bachmann, Rachele   12 RAC-CT               1:28.08    1:29.75        
 14 Costello, Isobel M  12 CPAC-CT              1:38.12    1:29.98        
 15 Gjervold, Anna G    11 CPAC-CT              1:30.19    1:29.99        
 16 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:30.40        
 17 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.44    1:31.02        
 18 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:31.05        
 19 Schraa, Isabella S  12 CPAC-CT              1:33.23    1:32.04        
 20 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          1:41.27    1:32.31        
 21 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              1:34.22    1:33.08        
 22 Gordon, Jessica B   12 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:36.97        
 23 Miller, Kendall R   12 CPAC-CT              1:31.39    1:37.36        
 -- Creighton, Samanth  11 FREE-MR              2:19.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.19  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feld, Emma F        12 AGUA-MR              2:33.77    2:35.41 JO     
                  37.44   2:35.41 (1:57.97)                                        
  2 Jones, Lara         12 Agua-Un-MR           2:37.82    2:36.87 JO     
                1:16.96   2:36.87 (1:19.91)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia     12 RI Marlins-MR        2:41.71    2:43.73 JO     
                1:19.77   2:43.73 (1:23.96)                                        
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  12 AGUA-MR              2:43.88    2:45.77 JO     
                1:18.94   2:45.77 (1:26.83)                                        
  5 Riebling, Riley P   12 RAC-CT               2:52.36    2:47.08 JO     
                1:17.24   2:47.08 (1:29.84)                                        
  6 Gjervold, Anna G    11 CPAC-CT              2:53.61    2:48.41 JO     
                1:21.29   2:48.41 (1:27.12)                                        
  7 Bonitatebus, Miran  12 RAC-CT               2:47.47    2:48.76 JO     
                1:19.56   2:48.76 (1:29.20)                                        
  8 Levine, Emma A      11 RAC-CT               2:51.68    2:49.10 JO     
                1:23.58   2:49.10 (1:25.52)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R      12 AGUA-MR              2:43.96    2:49.10 JO     
                1:22.76   2:49.10 (1:26.34)                                        
 10 Hunter, Kate R      12 CPAC-CT              2:42.01    2:49.26 JO     
                1:19.74   2:49.26 (1:29.52)                                        
 11 Malchow, Isabella   12 CPAC-CT              2:50.12    2:49.97 JO     
                1:18.88   2:49.97 (1:31.09)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Abigail  12 AGUA-MR              3:01.94    2:53.42        
                1:25.49   2:53.42 (1:27.93)                                        
 13 Park, Song-Yi       12 QNS-MR               2:53.50    2:54.01        
                1:25.12   2:54.01 (1:28.89)                                        
 14 Thilow, Rachel R    12 RAC-CT               3:08.84    2:54.65        
                1:21.24   2:54.65 (1:33.41)                                        
 15 Blythe, Karenna G   12 AGUA-MR              2:55.50    2:56.36        
                1:26.03   2:56.36 (1:30.33)                                        
 16 Porter, Sabrina F   12 RAC-CT               3:05.71    2:56.60        
                1:22.88   2:56.60 (1:33.72)                                        
 17 Skaistis, Delilah   11 AGUA-MR              3:00.59    2:56.94        
                1:25.34   2:56.94 (1:31.60)                                        
 18 Reinhart, Natalie   12 RI Marlins-MR        3:08.18    2:57.83        
                1:26.06   2:57.83 (1:31.77)                                        
 19 McGeary, Quinn R    12 CPAC-CT              2:48.63    2:57.99        
                1:27.55   2:57.99 (1:30.44)                                        
 20 Bachmann, Rachele   12 RAC-CT               3:03.79    2:59.61        
                1:23.41   2:59.61 (1:36.20)                                        
 21 Hussain, Sana       12 AGUA-MR              3:11.41    3:00.73        
                1:24.03   3:00.73 (1:36.70)                                        
 22 Kim, Ashley         12 AGUA-MR              3:20.47    3:00.96        
                1:27.95   3:00.96 (1:33.01)                                        
 23 Costello, Isobel M  12 CPAC-CT              2:59.33    3:01.86        
                1:26.79   3:01.86 (1:35.07)                                        
 24 Estrada-Nunez, Tha  12 Twisters-MR          3:07.20    3:02.82        
                1:26.91   3:02.82 (1:35.91)                                        
 25 Asch, Lexi          11 AGUA-MR              3:02.03    3:02.87        
                1:25.45   3:02.87 (1:37.42)                                        
 26 Miller, Kendall R   12 CPAC-CT              3:29.04    3:06.98        
                1:29.48   3:06.98 (1:37.50)                                        
 27 Lynch, Katie H      12 RA-MR                3:07.09    3:07.06        
                1:31.62   3:07.06 (1:35.44)                                        
 28 Gil, Fiona G        11 Twisters-MR          3:11.05    3:07.84        
                1:33.48   3:07.84 (1:34.36)                                        
 29 Johnson, Lily R     12 AGUA-MR              3:18.96    3:10.81        
                1:30.56   3:10.81 (1:40.25)                                        
 30 Wu, Katelin         11 QNS-MR               3:20.00    3:11.22        
                1:28.09   3:11.22 (1:43.13)                                        
 31 Gordon, Jessica B   12 RA-MR                3:14.84    3:11.39        
                1:32.31   3:11.39 (1:39.08)                                        
 32 Elwell, Nicole      12 UNFRE-MR             2:59.99    3:11.59        
                1:33.65   3:11.59 (1:37.94)                                        
 33 Mullin, Allison B   11 Twisters-MR          3:24.61    3:12.66        
                1:31.39   3:12.66 (1:41.27)                                        
 34 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                3:35.00    3:14.52        
                1:29.02   3:14.52 (1:45.50)                                        
 35 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR        3:24.33    3:18.39        
                1:37.79   3:18.39 (1:40.60)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirs  11 Twisters-MR          3:33.80    3:19.16        
                1:37.25   3:19.16 (1:41.91)                                        
 37 Haider, Pierce P    11 AGUA-MR              3:20.99    3:22.65        
                1:40.19   3:22.65 (1:42.46)                                        
 38 Mori, Maya          11 AGUA-MR              3:28.65    3:25.13        
                1:41.78   3:25.13 (1:43.35)                                        
 39 Singhal, Anisha     12 AGUA-MR              3:20.99    3:25.53        
                1:37.96   3:25.53 (1:47.57)                                        
 40 Breitman, Juliet R  12 AGUA-MR              3:38.96    3:26.30        
                1:36.48   3:26.30 (1:49.82)                                        
 41 Seth, Amalie R      11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:41.36        
                1:50.47   3:41.36 (1:50.89)                                        
 -- Alexander, Allyse   11 Twisters-MR          2:58.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                1:24.48        DQ (1:32.06)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  16 CPAC-CT                26.28      27.70        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR            25.20      29.07        
  3 Schwab, Carly       15 RA-MR                  27.98      29.16        
  4 Maguire, Marcie L   17 RAC-CT                 26.99      29.17        
  5 Olszewski, Inez I   17 AGUA-MR                28.57      29.24        
  6 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR            28.92      29.28        
  7 Turner, Anna J      16 RAC-CT                 28.69      29.32        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia       17 AGUA-MR                31.44      29.33        
  9 Warner, Emily H     16 CPAC-CT                28.18      29.42        
 10 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR            30.36      29.53        
 11 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR                29.90      29.63        
 12 Cianciotto, Daniel  16 FREE-MR                29.70      29.80        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR            28.39      29.81        
 14 Guarino, Kiana B    13 AGUA-MR                28.69      29.83        
 15 Elwell, Josephine   14 UNFRE-MR               29.10      29.87        
 16 McManus, Reilly     15 RAC-CT                 28.38      29.90        
 17 Grier, Mary-McKenz  17 AGUA-MR                28.58      29.97        
 18 Weiner, Julia R     16 RAC-CT                 29.16      29.99        
 19 Eng, Lauren *       15 AGUA-MR                29.06      30.02        
 20 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR                29.17      30.11        
 21 Brennan, Catie F    17 AGUA-MR                28.43      30.27        
 22 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 CPAC-CT                28.99      30.30        
 23 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR                 29.69      30.34        
 24 Fabian, Eva M       23 Agua-Un-MR                NT      30.44        
 25 Grozdanic, Katarin  14 RI Marlins-MR          31.02      30.61        
 26 Punishill, Lexi I   14 CPAC-CT                30.99      30.65        
 27 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR                33.45      30.72        
 28 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR                30.59      30.91        
 29 Budicini, Jenna M   16 RAC-CT                 29.92      30.95        
 30 Moeslinger, Natash  14 Twisters-MR            30.97      30.97        
 31 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 RA-MR                  29.63      31.02        
 32 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR                30.77      31.03        
 32 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR                 30.83      31.03        
 34 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                  29.15      31.05        
 35 Lockery, Rebekah R  17 CPAC-CT                30.85      31.12        
 36 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR            31.09      31.13        
 37 Hamilton, Catherin  16 CPAC-CT                30.29      31.21        
 38 Stewart, Lexi R     13 Agua-Un-MR             32.51      31.22        
 39 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR                32.01      31.26        
 40 Nichols, Mary H     16 RA-MR                  29.31      31.31        
 41 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR                30.88      31.46        
 41 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR                31.76      31.46        
 43 Xiong, Jennifer X   16 RAC-CT                 30.29      31.53        
 44 O'Hara, Victoria N  17 QNS-MR                 31.37      31.57        
 45 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR                32.39      31.61        
 46 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR                 31.72      31.64        
 47 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                  30.40      31.65        
 48 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR                31.96      31.67        
 49 Weissman, Emily T   17 AGUA-MR                31.61      31.70        
 50 Vrooman, Kelsey T   16 CPAC-CT                29.31      31.73        
 51 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR                30.10      31.76        
 52 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR                 31.49      31.78        
 53 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR                31.00      31.80        
 54 Sandoval, Candela   13 UQNS-MR                32.64      31.83        
 55 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR                33.15      31.88        
 56 Lee, Moira S        16 RAC-CT                 29.73      31.90        
 57 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR            30.56      32.05        
 58 Blaze, Isabel W     17 CPAC-CT                29.15      32.06        
 58 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR                28.22      32.06        
 60 Franchin, Amelia    14 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.18        
 61 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR                 31.79      32.25        
 62 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR            31.74      32.51        
 63 Tomita, Yurika      17 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.65        
 64 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR          32.25      32.81        
 65 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR                33.17      32.87        
 66 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR                32.47      32.88        
 67 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR                33.24      32.90        
 68 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                  32.92      32.96        
 69 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR                32.25      32.99        
 70 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR            32.42      33.06        
 71 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                  33.32      33.12        
 72 Rivera, Hannah      15 Twisters-MR            32.85      33.15        
 73 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR            35.48      33.19        
 74 Wong, Maren E       13 Agua-Un-MR                NT      33.25        
 75 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR                32.56      33.27        
 76 Maniatty, Eva F     13 CPAC-CT                34.44      33.36        
 77 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR                32.13      33.38        
 78 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.39        
 79 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR                31.37      33.42        
 80 Miller, Payton S    15 CPAC-CT                33.60      33.65        
 81 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR                31.57      33.85        
 82 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR                34.64      34.08        
 83 Mroczek, Angelica   13 FREE-MR                33.87      34.15        
 84 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR                   NT      34.25        
 85 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR                33.21      34.34        
 86 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                  34.81      34.56        
 87 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR                34.05      34.62        
 88 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR                 34.10      34.81        
 89 Purcarea, Yulia A   13 Twisters-MR            34.91      34.86        
 90 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR                35.38      35.40        
 91 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR                 34.94      35.47        
 92 LU, Katie           14 Twisters-MR            36.11      35.59        
 93 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR            35.12      36.05        
 94 Tandon, Anjali      14 AGUA-MR                   NT      36.33        
 95 Tellez, Leslie M    17 Twisters-MR            36.36      36.59        
 96 Kyin, Sheldi        13 AGUA-MR                35.89      36.72        
 97 Frey, Gillian S     13 CPAC-CT                45.95      37.55        
 98 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR                 37.60      37.80        
 99 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR                 37.23      37.95        
 -- Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR                32.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  16 CPAC-CT                57.83    1:00.00        
  2 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:01.21    1:01.15        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   15 AGUA-MR              1:00.41    1:01.18        
  4 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:04.10    1:01.70        
  5 Montesi, Kelly M    16 CPAC-CT              1:02.52    1:01.92        
  6 Zhang, Sophia       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.15    1:01.96        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.44    1:02.32        
  8 Maguire, Marcie L   17 RAC-CT                 58.59    1:02.55        
  9 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 CPAC-CT              1:03.45    1:02.91        
 10 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          1:04.39    1:03.00        
 11 Olszewski, Inez I   17 AGUA-MR              1:01.25    1:03.28        
 12 Warner, Emily H     16 CPAC-CT              1:01.16    1:03.55        
 13 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:03.79        
 14 Grier, Mary-McKenz  17 AGUA-MR              1:00.32    1:04.03        
 15 Elwell, Josephine   14 UNFRE-MR             1:02.99    1:04.04        
 16 Turner, Anna J      16 RAC-CT               1:02.87    1:04.23        
 17 Maroney, Cassie Q   16 CPAC-CT              1:03.48    1:04.52        
 18 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:04.56        
 19 Clisham, Lilly G    16 CPAC-CT              1:03.16    1:04.68        
 20 Sicignano, Amelia   16 CPAC-CT              1:00.54    1:04.93        
 21 Eng, Lauren *       15 AGUA-MR              1:01.79    1:05.12        
 22 Rutledge, Carly M   16 CPAC-CT              1:02.01    1:05.33        
 23 Brea, Allison R     15 CPAC-CT              1:06.35    1:05.98        
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                1:06.02    1:06.02        
 25 Irato, Carmela      17 AGUA-MR              1:03.37    1:06.21        
 26 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              1:02.99    1:06.27        
 26 Moon, Zoe S         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.47    1:06.27        
 28 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Agua-Un-MR           1:05.45    1:06.52        
 29 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               1:05.56    1:06.68        
 30 Xiong, Jennifer X   16 RAC-CT               1:06.79    1:06.72        
 31 Brennan, Catie F    17 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:06.75        
 32 Blaze, Isabel W     17 CPAC-CT              1:06.48    1:06.77        
 33 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              1:06.11    1:06.95        
 34 Boeckman, Anna C    14 CPAC-CT              1:07.83    1:07.02        
 35 Weissman, Emily T   17 AGUA-MR              1:08.71    1:07.04        
 36 McManus, Reilly     15 RAC-CT               1:01.99    1:07.09        
 37 Punishill, Lexi I   14 CPAC-CT              1:08.83    1:07.16        
 38 Weiner, Julia R     16 RAC-CT               1:04.69    1:07.20        
 39 Lockery, Rebekah R  17 CPAC-CT              1:06.69    1:07.38        
 40 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          1:11.06    1:07.92        
 41 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              1:07.88    1:07.98        
 42 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:08.17        
 43 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              1:12.59    1:08.31        
 44 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              1:10.84    1:08.38        
 45 Vrooman, Kelsey T   16 CPAC-CT              1:03.41    1:08.49        
 46 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 RA-MR                1:03.79    1:08.60        
 47 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              1:04.77    1:08.76        
 48 Sandoval, Candela   13 UQNS-MR              1:09.18    1:08.80        
 49 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                1:06.91    1:08.92        
 50 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              1:08.46    1:08.93        
 51 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              1:07.71    1:09.01        
 52 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              1:11.48    1:09.33        
 53 Lee, Moira S        16 RAC-CT               1:06.52    1:09.40        
 54 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              1:11.52    1:09.54        
 55 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:09.70        
 56 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          1:07.68    1:09.78        
 57 Stewart, Lexi R     13 Agua-Un-MR           1:12.69    1:09.91        
 58 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                1:08.03    1:10.00        
 59 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                1:10.66    1:10.06        
 60 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                1:07.02    1:10.09        
 61 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR              1:06.49    1:10.68        
 62 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR              1:02.26    1:11.07        
 63 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:12.32    1:11.08        
 64 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              1:12.79    1:11.22        
 65 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.65    1:11.23        
 66 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR              1:09.88    1:11.27        
 67 O'Hara, Victoria N  17 QNS-MR               1:11.14    1:11.40        
 68 Franchin, Amelia    14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:11.42        
 69 Liffmann, Tyler R   15 CPAC-CT              1:10.68    1:11.57        
 70 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          1:26.61    1:11.61        
 71 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              1:15.32    1:12.13        
 72 Tomita, Yurika      17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:12.20        
 73 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              1:10.21    1:12.28        
 74 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:10.34    1:12.36        
 75 Miller, Payton S    15 CPAC-CT              1:13.40    1:12.53        
 76 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:12.61        
 77 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              1:04.95    1:12.67        
 78 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:12.85    1:12.93        
 79 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:10.62    1:12.99        
 80 Minca, Serena A     16 QNS-MR               1:12.46    1:14.71        
 81 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR              1:15.30    1:14.83        
 82 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:15.24        
 83 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          1:10.28    1:15.36        
 84 Mroczek, Angelica   13 FREE-MR              1:14.47    1:15.71        
 85 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               1:16.31    1:16.00        
 86 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          1:15.53    1:16.07        
 87 Tellez, Leslie M    17 Twisters-MR          1:17.96    1:17.52        
 88 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR              1:16.02    1:20.22        
 89 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               1:22.49    1:21.97        
 90 Tandon, Anjali      14 AGUA-MR              1:25.32    1:22.80        
 91 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               1:22.95    1:25.05        
 -- Purcarea, Yulia A   13 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:16.23        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Semenuk, Bridget A  16 CPAC-CT              2:04.30    2:09.87        
                1:03.68   2:09.87 (1:06.19)                                        
  2 Turner, Anna J      16 RAC-CT               2:12.10    2:12.26        
                1:05.55   2:12.26 (1:06.71)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   15 AGUA-MR              2:05.30    2:12.81        
                1:04.98   2:12.81 (1:07.83)                                        
  4 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:16.86    2:13.13        
                1:04.94   2:13.13 (1:08.19)                                        
  5 Zhang, Sophia       15 AGUA-MR              2:07.91    2:13.24        
                1:05.74   2:13.24 (1:07.50)                                        
  6 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 CPAC-CT              2:10.13    2:13.66        
                1:05.92   2:13.66 (1:07.74)                                        
  6 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:12.66    2:13.66        
                1:05.35   2:13.66 (1:08.31)                                        
  8 Montesi, Kelly M    16 CPAC-CT              2:06.04    2:14.27        
                1:05.20   2:14.27 (1:09.07)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia       17 AGUA-MR              2:10.94    2:15.05        
                1:06.73   2:15.05 (1:08.32)                                        
 10 Christensen, Kaki   17 CPAC-CT              2:10.44    2:15.72        
                1:06.88   2:15.72 (1:08.84)                                        
 11 Clisham, Lilly G    16 CPAC-CT              2:13.64    2:15.92        
                1:05.85   2:15.92 (1:10.07)                                        
 12 Sicignano, Amelia   16 CPAC-CT              2:12.41    2:16.54        
                1:06.17   2:16.54 (1:10.37)                                        
 13 Warner, Emily H     16 CPAC-CT              2:09.29    2:16.95        
                1:06.53   2:16.95 (1:10.42)                                        
 14 Norton, Electa      15 AGUA-MR              2:15.92    2:18.00        
                1:07.72   2:18.00 (1:10.28)                                        
 15 Grier, Mary-McKenz  17 AGUA-MR              2:10.50    2:18.45        
                1:07.54   2:18.45 (1:10.91)                                        
 16 Olszewski, Inez I   17 AGUA-MR              2:14.71    2:18.53        
                1:07.65   2:18.53 (1:10.88)                                        
 17 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          2:14.03    2:18.87        
                1:07.27   2:18.87 (1:11.60)                                        
 18 Fried, Carly T      19 AGUA-MR              2:24.00    2:19.62        
                1:08.52   2:19.62 (1:11.10)                                        
 19 Bates, Diana N      14 AGUA-MR              2:19.76    2:19.74        
                1:07.91   2:19.74 (1:11.83)                                        
 20 Budicini, Jenna M   16 RAC-CT               2:17.67    2:19.82        
                1:08.66   2:19.82 (1:11.16)                                        
 21 Maroney, Cassie Q   16 CPAC-CT              2:19.27    2:20.62        
                1:08.88   2:20.62 (1:11.74)                                        
 22 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               2:20.08    2:20.74        
                1:09.36   2:20.74 (1:11.38)                                        
 23 Brea, Allison R     15 CPAC-CT              2:26.77    2:21.19        
                1:09.66   2:21.19 (1:11.53)                                        
 24 Guarino, Kiana B    13 AGUA-MR              2:11.92    2:21.83        
                1:07.87   2:21.83 (1:13.96)                                        
 25 Brush, Kate C       16 CPAC-CT              2:25.21    2:21.91        
                1:09.08   2:21.91 (1:12.83)                                        
 26 Irato, Carmela      17 AGUA-MR              2:14.71    2:22.11        
                1:09.49   2:22.11 (1:12.62)                                        
 27 Rutledge, Carly M   16 CPAC-CT              2:12.89    2:22.33        
                1:08.27   2:22.33 (1:14.06)                                        
 28 Schwab, Carly       15 RA-MR                2:22.34    2:22.54        
                1:08.28   2:22.54 (1:14.26)                                        
 29 Elwell, Josephine   14 UNFRE-MR             2:23.12    2:22.59        
                1:10.19   2:22.59 (1:12.40)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Catherin  16 CPAC-CT              2:14.22    2:22.64        
                1:08.65   2:22.64 (1:13.99)                                        
 31 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:22.82        
                1:07.81   2:22.82 (1:15.01)                                        
 32 Gordon, Lindsey S   17 RAC-CT               2:16.21    2:22.96        
                1:09.61   2:22.96 (1:13.35)                                        
 33 Brennan, Catie F    17 AGUA-MR              2:14.48    2:23.17        
                1:09.60   2:23.17 (1:13.57)                                        
 34 Weissman, Emily T   17 AGUA-MR              2:21.21    2:23.18        
                1:09.94   2:23.18 (1:13.24)                                        
 35 Li, Caterina S      13 CPAC-CT              2:23.51    2:23.22        
                1:10.12   2:23.22 (1:13.10)                                        
 36 Holmes, Kaitlyn A   13 CPAC-CT              2:26.22    2:23.55        
                1:10.73   2:23.55 (1:12.82)                                        
 37 Boeckman, Anna C    14 CPAC-CT              2:26.79    2:23.64        
                1:10.27   2:23.64 (1:13.37)                                        
 38 Eng, Lauren *       15 AGUA-MR              2:14.84    2:23.90        
                1:09.07   2:23.90 (1:14.83)                                        
 39 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                2:20.92    2:24.27        
                1:09.03   2:24.27 (1:15.24)                                        
 40 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               2:32.52    2:24.81        
                1:11.76   2:24.81 (1:13.05)                                        
 41 Lockery, Rebekah R  17 CPAC-CT              2:25.21    2:24.88        
                1:11.15   2:24.88 (1:13.73)                                        
 41 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          2:20.61    2:24.88        
                1:08.48   2:24.88 (1:16.40)                                        
 43 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                2:22.41    2:25.01        
                1:10.87   2:25.01 (1:14.14)                                        
 44 Xiong, Jennifer X   16 RAC-CT               2:27.45    2:25.30        
                1:11.05   2:25.30 (1:14.25)                                        
 45 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              2:26.50    2:25.37        
                1:11.29   2:25.37 (1:14.08)                                        
 46 Punishill, Lexi I   14 CPAC-CT              2:34.10    2:25.62        
                1:10.56   2:25.62 (1:15.06)                                        
 47 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR              2:20.84    2:25.64        
                1:09.42   2:25.64 (1:16.22)                                        
 48 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              2:17.67    2:27.35        
                1:11.77   2:27.35 (1:15.58)                                        
 49 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              2:29.30    2:27.40        
                1:11.53   2:27.40 (1:15.87)                                        
 50 Blaze, Isabel W     17 CPAC-CT              2:19.35    2:27.54        
                1:10.99   2:27.54 (1:16.55)                                        
 51 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              2:17.20    2:27.93        
                1:11.96   2:27.93 (1:15.97)                                        
 52 Liffmann, Tyler R   15 CPAC-CT              2:29.08    2:28.57        
                1:11.59   2:28.57 (1:16.98)                                        
 53 Moon, Zoe S         15 AGUA-MR              2:21.23    2:29.17        
                1:13.20   2:29.17 (1:15.97)                                        
 54 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Agua-Un-MR           2:22.98    2:29.46        
                1:11.69   2:29.46 (1:17.77)                                        
 55 Vrooman, Kelsey T   16 CPAC-CT              2:19.70    2:30.11        
                1:12.36   2:30.11 (1:17.75)                                        
 56 Moeslinger, Natash  14 Twisters-MR          2:27.24    2:30.56        
                1:11.65   2:30.56 (1:18.91)                                        
 57 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:27.36    2:30.57        
                1:12.62   2:30.57 (1:17.95)                                        
 58 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              2:21.85    2:31.27        
                1:13.43   2:31.27 (1:17.84)                                        
 59 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              2:24.27    2:31.70        
                1:13.72   2:31.70 (1:17.98)                                        
 60 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          2:29.53    2:32.28        
                1:13.04   2:32.28 (1:19.24)                                        
 60 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              2:33.57    2:32.28        
                1:12.84   2:32.28 (1:19.44)                                        
 62 Lee, Moira S        16 RAC-CT               2:26.59    2:33.37        
                1:14.41   2:33.37 (1:18.96)                                        
 63 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:37.22    2:33.68        
                1:13.22   2:33.68 (1:20.46)                                        
 63 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:34.65    2:33.68        
                1:13.26   2:33.68 (1:20.42)                                        
 65 McManus, Reilly     15 RAC-CT               2:17.46    2:33.79        
 66 Grozdanic, Katarin  14 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.39    2:34.23        
                1:12.38   2:34.23 (1:21.85)                                        
 67 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR              2:30.09    2:34.35        
                1:13.49   2:34.35 (1:20.86)                                        
 68 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                2:32.90    2:35.05        
                1:13.54   2:35.05 (1:21.51)                                        
 69 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              2:36.46    2:35.55        
                1:15.79   2:35.55 (1:19.76)                                        
 70 Stewart, Lexi R     13 Agua-Un-MR           2:43.53    2:35.63        
                1:16.76   2:35.63 (1:18.87)                                        
 71 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          3:10.51    2:35.76        
                1:17.32   2:35.76 (1:18.44)                                        
 72 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR              2:20.70    2:36.00        
                1:13.66   2:36.00 (1:22.34)                                        
 73 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                2:35.32    2:36.42        
                1:16.41   2:36.42 (1:20.01)                                        
 74 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                2:36.78    2:36.86        
                1:15.61   2:36.86 (1:21.25)                                        
 75 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          2:36.32    2:38.06        
                1:16.23   2:38.06 (1:21.83)                                        
 76 Miller, Payton S    15 CPAC-CT              2:43.05    2:38.25        
                1:15.92   2:38.25 (1:22.33)                                        
 77 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              2:44.00    2:39.99        
                1:14.83   2:39.99 (1:25.16)                                        
 78 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                3:20.00    2:40.07        
                1:16.66   2:40.07 (1:23.41)                                        
 79 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR               2:38.31    2:40.20        
                1:19.16   2:40.20 (1:21.04)                                        
 80 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR        2:40.89    2:40.39        
                1:18.87   2:40.39 (1:21.52)                                        
 81 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:40.77        
                1:14.99   2:40.77 (1:25.78)                                        
 82 O'Hara, Victoria N  17 QNS-MR               2:43.39    2:41.60        
                1:18.56   2:41.60 (1:23.04)                                        
 83 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              2:46.98    2:44.26        
                1:17.89   2:44.26 (1:26.37)                                        
 84 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:44.87        
                1:19.10   2:44.87 (1:25.77)                                        
 85 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          2:46.98    2:47.16        
                1:19.10   2:47.16 (1:28.06)                                        
 86 Tellez, Leslie M    17 Twisters-MR          2:52.09    2:48.32        
                1:20.92   2:48.32 (1:27.40)                                        
 87 Maniatty, Eva F     13 CPAC-CT              2:42.11    2:48.79        
                1:19.75   2:48.79 (1:29.04)                                        
 88 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              2:38.90    2:49.04        
                1:20.49   2:49.04 (1:28.55)                                        
 89 Frey, Gillian S     13 CPAC-CT              3:05.00    2:57.49        
                1:25.69   2:57.49 (1:31.80)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 AGUA-MR                   NT      33.21        
  2 Weiner, Julia R     16 RAC-CT                 35.06      33.26        
  3 Cianciotto, Daniel  16 FREE-MR                33.99      33.57        
  4 Irato, Carmela      17 AGUA-MR                32.94      33.67        
  5 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR                34.68      34.29        
  6 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                  34.65      35.89        
  7 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.25        
  8 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR                38.17      37.61        
  9 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR                40.69      38.20        
 10 Franchin, Amelia    14 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.23        
 11 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR                40.28      38.47        
 12 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR                37.04      38.71        
 13 Rivera, Hannah      15 Twisters-MR            38.71      38.73        
 14 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR            39.37      39.35        
 15 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR            44.42      39.71        
 16 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR                41.17      39.99        
 17 Wong, Maren E       13 Agua-Un-MR                NT      41.64        
 18 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR                44.59      42.71        
 19 Purcarea, Yulia A   13 Twisters-MR            42.94      43.30        
 20 LU, Katie           14 Twisters-MR            35.79      43.58        
 -- Fuller, Karis Z     20 UN--MR                 31.20         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR            38.16         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Karis Z     20 UN--MR               1:06.77    1:06.08        
  2 Maguire, Marcie L   17 RAC-CT               1:02.94    1:06.39        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:08.21    1:09.20        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    13 AGUA-MR              1:07.02    1:09.56        
  5 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          1:07.08    1:10.00        
  6 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:06.61    1:10.31        
  7 Weiner, Julia R     16 RAC-CT               1:10.05    1:10.64        
  8 Montesi, Kelly M    16 CPAC-CT              1:06.02    1:10.86        
  9 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:11.65    1:11.91        
 10 Irato, Carmela      17 AGUA-MR              1:06.00    1:12.33        
 11 Eguchi, Nadia       17 AGUA-MR              1:11.25    1:12.55        
 12 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 CPAC-CT              1:09.43    1:13.28        
 13 Sicignano, Amelia   16 CPAC-CT              1:10.69    1:13.85        
 14 Semenuk, Bridget A  16 CPAC-CT              1:11.69    1:13.98        
 15 Rutledge, Carly M   16 CPAC-CT              1:13.35    1:14.25        
 16 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              1:13.27    1:14.47        
 17 Zhang, Angelina     15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:14.50        
 18 Maroney, Cassie Q   16 CPAC-CT              1:13.31    1:14.70        
 19 Sullivan, Emily R   17 RA-MR                1:09.66    1:14.76        
 20 Warner, Emily H     16 CPAC-CT              1:13.18    1:14.77        
 21 Brennan, Catie F    17 AGUA-MR              1:07.44    1:14.86        
 22 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                1:12.96    1:15.01        
 23 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                1:14.48    1:15.53        
 24 Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR          1:24.56    1:15.76        
 25 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                1:12.86    1:15.94        
 26 Elwell, Josephine   14 UNFRE-MR             1:13.99    1:16.00        
 27 Grier, Mary-McKenz  17 AGUA-MR              1:12.24    1:16.19        
 28 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:16.25        
 29 Sandoval, Candela   13 UQNS-MR              1:17.06    1:16.42        
 30 Christensen, Kaki   17 CPAC-CT              1:13.87    1:16.43        
 31 Xiong, Jennifer X   16 RAC-CT               1:17.25    1:16.67        
 32 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              1:15.34    1:16.82        
 33 Weissman, Emily T   17 AGUA-MR              1:12.44    1:16.87        
 34 Lee, Moira S        16 RAC-CT               1:11.36    1:17.23        
 35 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                1:10.40    1:17.34        
 36 Holmes, Kaitlyn A   13 CPAC-CT              1:21.09    1:17.43        
 37 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:18.07    1:17.52        
 38 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:17.58        
 39 Eng, Lauren *       15 AGUA-MR              1:12.11    1:18.14        
 40 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 RA-MR                1:14.01    1:18.19        
 41 Moeslinger, Natash  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.36    1:18.35        
 42 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              1:15.64    1:18.41        
 43 Tomita, Yurika      17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.06        
 44 Blaze, Isabel W     17 CPAC-CT              1:13.85    1:19.54        
 45 Punishill, Lexi I   14 CPAC-CT              1:20.85    1:19.60        
 46 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR              1:14.49    1:19.71        
 47 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              1:23.58    1:19.97        
 48 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              1:15.75    1:20.18        
 49 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              1:21.67    1:20.34        
 50 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                1:21.45    1:20.51        
 51 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                1:14.32    1:20.82        
 52 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:14.96    1:20.99        
 53 Miller, Payton S    15 CPAC-CT              1:21.89    1:21.81        
 54 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              1:26.23    1:21.89        
 55 McManus, Reilly     15 RAC-CT               1:18.40    1:21.99        
 56 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:24.47    1:22.49        
 57 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR              1:25.11    1:22.53        
 58 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR              1:23.79    1:23.42        
 59 O'Hara, Victoria N  17 QNS-MR               1:26.13    1:23.49        
 60 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               1:24.79    1:23.78        
 61 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              1:20.85    1:23.85        
 62 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.73    1:23.99        
 63 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:22.83    1:24.76        
 64 Franchin, Amelia    14 AGUA-MR              1:22.99    1:25.48        
 65 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:26.04        
 66 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:24.00    1:26.39        
 67 Minca, Serena A     16 QNS-MR               1:25.13    1:27.33        
 68 Purcarea, Yulia A   13 Twisters-MR          1:31.14    1:27.82        
 69 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:24.59    1:28.52        
 70 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          1:28.66    1:29.92        
 71 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                1:39.63    1:30.01        
 72 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR              1:25.88    1:30.66        
 73 Mroczek, Angelica   13 FREE-MR              1:23.68    1:32.33        
 74 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR              1:29.66    1:32.52        
 75 Tandon, Anjali      14 AGUA-MR              1:37.06    1:35.81        
 76 Kyin, Sheldi        13 AGUA-MR              1:38.28    1:45.61        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maguire, Marcie L   17 RAC-CT               2:14.95    2:25.16        
                1:11.70   2:25.16 (1:13.46)                                        
  2 Fuller, Karis Z     20 UN--MR               2:24.74    2:25.58        
                1:10.74   2:25.58 (1:14.84)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G   15 AGUA-MR              2:18.87    2:26.70        
                1:13.44   2:26.70 (1:13.26)                                        
  4 Guarino, Kiana B    13 AGUA-MR              2:22.47    2:28.16        
                1:12.73   2:28.16 (1:15.43)                                        
  5 Montesi, Kelly M    16 CPAC-CT              2:22.58    2:29.35        
                1:12.93   2:29.35 (1:16.42)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S         15 AGUA-MR              2:23.27    2:30.06        
                1:13.73   2:30.06 (1:16.33)                                        
  7 Bates, Diana N      14 AGUA-MR              2:45.53    2:31.32        
                1:14.03   2:31.32 (1:17.29)                                        
  8 Weiner, Julia R     16 RAC-CT               2:33.50    2:33.68        
                1:15.87   2:33.68 (1:17.81)                                        
  9 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          2:25.85    2:33.77        
                1:14.48   2:33.77 (1:19.29)                                        
 10 Zhang, Angelina     15 AGUA-MR              2:28.38    2:34.37        
                1:15.60   2:34.37 (1:18.77)                                        
 11 Irato, Carmela      17 AGUA-MR              2:25.55    2:35.53        
                1:15.55   2:35.53 (1:19.98)                                        
 12 Brennan, Catie F    17 AGUA-MR              2:24.36    2:35.83        
                1:15.57   2:35.83 (1:20.26)                                        
 13 Rutledge, Carly M   16 CPAC-CT              2:42.13    2:37.87        
                1:18.80   2:37.87 (1:19.07)                                        
 14 Warner, Emily H     16 CPAC-CT              2:36.34    2:37.90        
                1:18.05   2:37.90 (1:19.85)                                        
 15 Li, Caterina S      13 CPAC-CT              2:36.57    2:38.72        
                1:17.31   2:38.72 (1:21.41)                                        
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                2:42.42    2:38.94        
                1:18.45   2:38.94 (1:20.49)                                        
 17 Daly, Siera K       16 CPAC-CT              2:38.13    2:38.96        
                1:18.11   2:38.96 (1:20.85)                                        
 18 Grier, Mary-McKenz  17 AGUA-MR              2:35.00    2:39.05        
                1:18.19   2:39.05 (1:20.86)                                        
 19 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:37.28    2:39.14        
                1:18.16   2:39.14 (1:20.98)                                        
 20 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              2:46.26    2:39.18        
                1:18.07   2:39.18 (1:21.11)                                        
 21 Brush, Kate C       16 CPAC-CT              2:34.99    2:39.38        
                1:17.85   2:39.38 (1:21.53)                                        
 22 Xiong, Jennifer X   16 RAC-CT               2:44.42    2:39.63        
                1:18.56   2:39.63 (1:21.07)                                        
 23 Maroney, Cassie Q   16 CPAC-CT              2:36.09    2:39.64        
                1:19.20   2:39.64 (1:20.44)                                        
 24 Boeckman, Anna C    14 CPAC-CT              2:54.23    2:41.57        
                1:19.84   2:41.57 (1:21.73)                                        
 25 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              2:39.56    2:41.62        
                1:21.35   2:41.62 (1:20.27)                                        
 26 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          2:32.08    2:41.73        
                1:17.44   2:41.73 (1:24.29)                                        
 27 Sandoval, Candela   13 UQNS-MR              2:57.13    2:42.76        
 28 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          2:36.22    2:43.49        
                1:19.86   2:43.49 (1:23.63)                                        
 29 Clisham, Lilly G    16 CPAC-CT              2:38.97    2:43.87        
                1:20.64   2:43.87 (1:23.23)                                        
 30 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                2:44.26    2:44.26        
                1:18.34   2:44.26 (1:25.92)                                        
 31 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              2:46.42    2:44.44        
                1:21.79   2:44.44 (1:22.65)                                        
 32 Elwell, Josephine   14 UNFRE-MR             2:39.99    2:44.54        
                1:20.16   2:44.54 (1:24.38)                                        
 33 Lee, Moira S        16 RAC-CT               2:33.39    2:44.89        
                1:20.14   2:44.89 (1:24.75)                                        
 34 Holmes, Kaitlyn A   13 CPAC-CT              2:47.05    2:45.28        
                1:21.79   2:45.28 (1:23.49)                                        
 35 Conlan, Olivia      14 QNS-MR               2:48.53    2:45.51        
                1:21.68   2:45.51 (1:23.83)                                        
 36 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              2:36.38    2:46.03        
                1:22.32   2:46.03 (1:23.71)                                        
 37 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:44.38    2:46.08        
                1:21.13   2:46.08 (1:24.95)                                        
 38 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              2:44.86    2:46.25        
                1:23.31   2:46.25 (1:22.94)                                        
 39 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              2:38.44    2:47.09        
                1:22.47   2:47.09 (1:24.62)                                        
 40 Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR          2:45.68    2:48.26        
                1:22.58   2:48.26 (1:25.68)                                        
 41 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:50.97    2:48.36        
                1:21.92   2:48.36 (1:26.44)                                        
 42 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              2:46.47    2:49.17        
                1:24.09   2:49.17 (1:25.08)                                        
 43 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              2:55.12    2:49.74        
 44 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 RA-MR                2:43.06    2:50.28        
                1:21.54   2:50.28 (1:28.74)                                        
 45 Tomita, Yurika      17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:50.65        
                1:22.91   2:50.65 (1:27.74)                                        
 46 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              2:42.45    2:51.82        
                1:24.00   2:51.82 (1:27.82)                                        
 47 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              2:47.56    2:52.20        
                1:25.76   2:52.20 (1:26.44)                                        
 48 Miller, Payton S    15 CPAC-CT              3:01.60    2:54.40        
                1:25.98   2:54.40 (1:28.42)                                        
 49 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              2:57.35    2:55.50        
 50 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR              2:54.94    2:56.34        
 51 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          2:49.07    2:56.97        
                1:26.29   2:56.97 (1:30.68)                                        
 52 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                2:44.19    2:57.04        
                1:25.40   2:57.04 (1:31.64)                                        
 53 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR              2:52.22    2:57.15        
                1:25.94   2:57.15 (1:31.21)                                        
 54 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              2:58.65    2:57.58        
 55 Liffmann, Tyler R   15 CPAC-CT              3:03.99    2:57.71        
                1:27.05   2:57.71 (1:30.66)                                        
 56 Mulakandov, Raquel  13 QNS-MR               3:02.52    3:03.21        
                1:30.61   3:03.21 (1:32.60)                                        
 57 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               3:00.64    3:03.78        
 58 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              2:58.12    3:18.43        
 59 Tandon, Anjali      14 AGUA-MR              3:27.51    3:23.21        
                1:40.29   3:23.21 (1:42.92)                                        
 -- Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:56.75         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly       15 RA-MR                  36.28      36.49        
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   17 RAC-CT                 33.90      36.69        
  3 Fried, Carly T      19 AGUA-MR                35.00      36.99        
  4 Clancy, Elissa B    16 RAC-CT                 36.97      37.86        
  5 McManus, Reilly     15 RAC-CT                 38.99      37.96        
  6 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR            39.62      38.80        
  7 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                  39.50      40.23        
  8 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR                40.92      41.58        
  9 Mroczek, Angelica   13 FREE-MR                39.39      42.53        
 10 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR                40.71      42.78        
 11 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                  41.31      42.92        
 12 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 RA-MR                  39.29      42.98        
 13 Kyin, Sheldi        13 AGUA-MR                45.08      43.63        
 14 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR            41.58      43.76        
 15 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR                47.55      43.94        
 16 Purcarea, Yulia A   13 Twisters-MR            47.33      44.05        
 17 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR                 43.00      44.08        
 18 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                  46.78      44.19        
 19 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR                43.59      44.54        
 20 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR                45.44      44.68        
 21 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR                40.00      45.56        
 22 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR                44.51      45.58        
 23 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR            44.59      47.26        
 24 Franchin, Amelia    14 AGUA-MR                38.99      47.60        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       15 AGUA-MR              1:11.00    1:14.85        
  2 Christensen, Kaki   17 CPAC-CT              1:10.46    1:16.50        
  3 Fried, Carly T      19 AGUA-MR              1:17.00    1:17.99        
  4 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 CPAC-CT              1:24.85    1:19.13        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Agua-Un-MR           1:18.20    1:20.19        
  6 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               1:18.69    1:21.10        
  7 Gordon, Lindsey S   17 RAC-CT               1:13.30    1:21.56        
  8 Holmes, Kaitlyn A   13 CPAC-CT              1:24.52    1:21.69        
  9 Clancy, Elissa B    16 RAC-CT               1:19.39    1:22.44        
  9 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR              1:19.09    1:22.44        
 11 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:22.64        
 12 Boeckman, Anna C    14 CPAC-CT              1:29.82    1:23.10        
 13 Cianciotto, Daniel  16 FREE-MR              1:17.98    1:23.33        
 14 Zhang, Angelina     15 AGUA-MR              1:20.73    1:23.35        
 15 Li, Caterina S      13 CPAC-CT              1:21.45    1:23.52        
 16 Rutledge, Carly M   16 CPAC-CT              1:23.33    1:23.69        
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 AGUA-MR              1:19.00    1:24.28        
 17 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              1:20.00    1:24.28        
 19 Daly, Siera K       16 CPAC-CT              1:20.75    1:24.29        
 20 McManus, Reilly     15 RAC-CT               1:18.35    1:24.70        
 21 Ndoja, Gloria       13 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:24.73        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:25.45        
 23 Lockery, Rebekah R  17 CPAC-CT              1:25.02    1:25.46        
 24 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                1:20.98    1:25.83        
 25 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          1:29.83    1:25.88        
 26 Stewart, Lexi R     13 Agua-Un-MR           1:33.98    1:26.05        
 27 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              1:22.59    1:26.66        
 28 Sicignano, Amelia   16 CPAC-CT              1:24.79    1:26.72        
 29 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              1:19.35    1:26.95        
 30 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                1:28.89    1:28.25        
 31 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  17 Twisters-MR          1:24.34    1:28.54        
 32 Nichols, Mary H     16 RA-MR                1:21.34    1:28.99        
 33 Norton, Electa      15 AGUA-MR              1:26.68    1:29.00        
 34 Liffmann, Tyler R   15 CPAC-CT              1:30.28    1:29.44        
 35 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                1:30.77    1:30.45        
 36 Budicini, Jenna M   16 RAC-CT               1:29.78    1:30.48        
 37 Zhu, Angela         14 QNS-MR               1:28.72    1:30.65        
 38 Eng, Lauren *       15 AGUA-MR              1:27.11    1:30.66        
 39 O'Hara, Victoria N  17 QNS-MR               1:30.51    1:31.19        
 40 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:31.23        
 41 Moeslinger, Natash  14 Twisters-MR          1:28.04    1:31.30        
 42 Grozdanic, Katarin  14 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.74    1:31.79        
 43 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          1:36.25    1:32.27        
 44 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR              1:30.82    1:32.70        
 45 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              1:34.18    1:32.93        
 46 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                1:34.86    1:32.98        
 47 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:33.98    1:33.35        
 48 Guarnieri, Sofia    17 RA-MR                1:27.34    1:33.64        
 49 Mroczek, Angelica   13 FREE-MR              1:26.24    1:33.68        
 50 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:33.74        
 51 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              1:36.88    1:34.01        
 52 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               1:31.83    1:34.12        
 53 Maniatty, Eva F     13 CPAC-CT              1:37.70    1:34.30        
 54 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                1:35.63    1:34.43        
 55 Weissman, Emily T   17 AGUA-MR              1:31.11    1:34.55        
 56 Kyin, Sheldi        13 AGUA-MR              1:35.83    1:35.15        
 57 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR              1:35.99    1:35.91        
 58 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                1:35.22    1:35.92        
 59 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          1:34.61    1:36.03        
 60 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              1:39.65    1:36.36        
 61 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR              1:36.16    1:36.55        
 62 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              1:37.31    1:37.12        
 62 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR              1:40.17    1:37.12        
 64 Goldstein, Claire   16 RA-MR                1:39.18    1:37.78        
 65 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               1:37.44    1:37.85        
 66 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:30.07    1:38.06        
 67 Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR          1:41.61    1:39.98        
 68 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:51.86    1:40.99        
 69 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              2:08.11    1:41.12        
 70 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              1:37.72    1:41.63        
 71 LU, Katie           14 Twisters-MR          1:48.75    1:44.64        
 72 Franchin, Amelia    14 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:46.94        
 -- Brea, Allison R     15 CPAC-CT              1:21.97         DQ        
      False start
 -- Turner, Anna J      16 RAC-CT               1:21.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR              1:31.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia       15 AGUA-MR              2:38.00    2:43.41        
                1:18.37   2:43.41 (1:25.04)                                        
  2 Christensen, Kaki   17 CPAC-CT              2:33.33    2:44.33        
                1:19.91   2:44.33 (1:24.42)                                        
  3 Bates, Diana N      14 AGUA-MR              2:43.49    2:51.36        
                1:22.54   2:51.36 (1:28.82)                                        
  4 Fried, Carly T      19 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:53.18        
                1:24.50   2:53.18 (1:28.68)                                        
  5 Boeckman, Anna C    14 CPAC-CT              3:10.09    2:54.53        
                1:23.99   2:54.53 (1:30.54)                                        
  6 Gordon, Lindsey S   17 RAC-CT               2:42.08    2:54.65        
                1:24.51   2:54.65 (1:30.14)                                        
  7 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:52.42    2:55.57        
                1:25.81   2:55.57 (1:29.76)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia       17 AGUA-MR              2:55.56    2:56.87        
                1:26.68   2:56.87 (1:30.19)                                        
  9 Clancy, Elissa B    16 RAC-CT               2:52.55    2:57.22        
                1:25.32   2:57.22 (1:31.90)                                        
 10 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Agua-Un-MR           2:54.18    2:57.61        
                1:27.09   2:57.61 (1:30.52)                                        
 11 Gormley, Isabel G   15 AGUA-MR              2:49.47    2:58.17        
                1:26.06   2:58.17 (1:32.11)                                        
 12 Holmes, Kaitlyn A   13 CPAC-CT              2:58.39    2:58.33        
                1:26.08   2:58.33 (1:32.25)                                        
 13 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              2:53.10    2:58.77        
                1:27.23   2:58.77 (1:31.54)                                        
 14 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR              2:48.91    3:00.42        
                1:26.08   3:00.42 (1:34.34)                                        
 15 Li, Caterina S      13 CPAC-CT              2:54.07    3:00.87        
                1:25.84   3:00.87 (1:35.03)                                        
 16 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                3:02.22    3:00.97        
                1:27.09   3:00.97 (1:33.88)                                        
 17 Lockery, Rebekah R  17 CPAC-CT              2:59.49    3:01.71        
                1:29.25   3:01.71 (1:32.46)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Emily R   17 RA-MR                3:01.25    3:01.79        
                1:29.95   3:01.79 (1:31.84)                                        
 19 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              2:47.21    3:02.59        
                1:28.37   3:02.59 (1:34.22)                                        
 20 Brea, Allison R     15 CPAC-CT              2:55.85    3:04.53        
                1:29.50   3:04.53 (1:35.03)                                        
 21 Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              3:02.50    3:04.62        
                1:30.72   3:04.62 (1:33.90)                                        
 22 Stewart, Lexi R     13 Agua-Un-MR           3:13.67    3:06.80        
                1:30.14   3:06.80 (1:36.66)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                3:11.89    3:07.84        
                1:30.57   3:07.84 (1:37.27)                                        
 24 Guarino, Kiana B    13 AGUA-MR              3:01.77    3:08.75        
                1:31.34   3:08.75 (1:37.41)                                        
 25 Liffmann, Tyler R   15 CPAC-CT              3:14.43    3:09.62        
                1:32.01   3:09.62 (1:37.61)                                        
 26 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          3:08.79    3:09.67        
                1:30.69   3:09.67 (1:38.98)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                3:13.55    3:10.59        
                1:33.35   3:10.59 (1:37.24)                                        
 28 Moeslinger, Natash  14 Twisters-MR          3:03.56    3:12.41        
                1:33.09   3:12.41 (1:39.32)                                        
 29 Norton, Electa      15 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:15.03        
                1:34.53   3:15.03 (1:40.50)                                        
 30 Moon, Zoe S         15 AGUA-MR              3:11.98    3:15.69        
                1:35.52   3:15.69 (1:40.17)                                        
 31 Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:15.80        
                1:31.46   3:15.80 (1:44.34)                                        
 32 Lewis, Brighid      16 CPAC-CT              3:01.55    3:16.81        
                1:33.90   3:16.81 (1:42.91)                                        
 33 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR               3:12.37    3:17.54        
                1:35.20   3:17.54 (1:42.34)                                        
 34 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              3:20.42    3:17.74        
                1:35.66   3:17.74 (1:42.08)                                        
 35 Budicini, Jenna M   16 RAC-CT               3:05.60    3:18.00        
                1:35.77   3:18.00 (1:42.23)                                        
 36 Jiang, Claire       15 AGUA-MR              3:13.64    3:18.58        
                1:36.63   3:18.58 (1:41.95)                                        
 37 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          3:16.56    3:19.25        
                1:36.27   3:19.25 (1:42.98)                                        
 38 Rodriguez Andersen  14 Twisters-MR          3:22.43    3:19.46        
                1:35.96   3:19.46 (1:43.50)                                        
 39 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR              3:21.30    3:21.17        
                1:36.56   3:21.17 (1:44.61)                                        
 40 Casey, Carolyn T    13 AGUA-MR              3:22.58    3:21.40        
                1:39.37   3:21.40 (1:42.03)                                        
 41 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               3:13.49    3:21.51        
                1:37.61   3:21.51 (1:43.90)                                        
 42 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                3:19.76    3:21.81        
                1:36.70   3:21.81 (1:45.11)                                        
 43 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              3:23.78    3:23.40        
                1:38.14   3:23.40 (1:45.26)                                        
 44 Kyin, Sheldi        13 AGUA-MR              3:08.00    3:24.63        
                1:38.17   3:24.63 (1:46.46)                                        
 45 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR              3:22.57    3:25.11        
                1:39.55   3:25.11 (1:45.56)                                        
 46 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                3:18.65    3:25.99        
                1:41.69   3:25.99 (1:44.30)                                        
 47 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                3:24.45    3:26.19        
                1:40.59   3:26.19 (1:45.60)                                        
 48 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR              3:23.47    3:26.30        
                1:39.85   3:26.30 (1:46.45)                                        
 49 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                3:40.22    3:27.46        
                1:41.79   3:27.46 (1:45.67)                                        
 50 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:27.62        
                1:38.95   3:27.62 (1:48.67)                                        
 51 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                3:50.00    3:29.45        
                1:40.26   3:29.45 (1:49.19)                                        
 52 Roberts, Madison B  13 AGUA-MR              3:26.36    3:29.57        
                1:40.70   3:29.57 (1:48.87)                                        
 53 Mulakandov, Leiel   13 QNS-MR               3:26.99    3:29.67        
                1:41.10   3:29.67 (1:48.57)                                        
 54 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              3:14.33    3:30.18        
                1:39.03   3:30.18 (1:51.15)                                        
 55 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:44.09        
                1:47.17   3:44.09 (1:56.92)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR            29.00      29.85        
  2 Clancy, Elissa B    16 RAC-CT                 32.96      31.22        
  3 Olszewski, Inez I   17 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.01        
  4 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR                 33.54      32.67        
  5 Gordon, Lindsey S   17 RAC-CT                 34.81      32.94        
  6 Fried, Carly T      19 AGUA-MR                31.50      33.30        
  7 Schwab, Carly       15 RA-MR                  33.56      33.76        
  8 Main, Morgan E      13 AGUA-MR                   NT      34.32        
  9 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR                36.27      34.39        
 10 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR            34.18      34.52        
 11 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR            34.55      34.72        
 12 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR                34.99      35.01        
 13 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR                34.03      35.37        
 14 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                  38.59      35.43        
 15 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                  34.50      35.45        
 16 St. Jean, Ryann A   13 AGUA-MR                37.48      35.76        
 17 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR                38.06      35.89        
 18 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                  38.75      35.97        
 19 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR                36.96      36.05        
 20 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR                41.15      36.13        
 21 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR                34.79      36.58        
 22 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR                36.35      36.65        
 23 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR            42.93      36.67        
 24 Rivera, Hannah      15 Twisters-MR            36.13      36.88        
 25 Kyin, Leadora A     17 AGUA-MR                35.99      37.08        
 26 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR                36.51      37.56        
 27 Tellez, Leslie M    17 Twisters-MR            40.36      37.71        
 28 Hanlon, Marguerite  15 AGUA-MR                   NT      37.89        
 29 Steenbergen, Josep  16 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.32        
 30 Ritziu, Andrea      17 RI Marlins-MR          57.74      39.89        
 31 Li, Kaitlin         13 QNS-MR                 40.74      39.97        
 32 Tandon, Anjali      14 AGUA-MR                42.28      41.18        
 33 St. Jean, Ryleigh   13 AGUA-MR                39.76      41.74        
 34 Purcarea, Yulia A   13 Twisters-MR            46.68      45.23        
 35 Frey, Gillian S     13 CPAC-CT                57.66      55.81        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          1:06.56    1:06.07        
  2 Montesi, Kelly M    16 CPAC-CT              1:03.70    1:06.26        
  3 Sicignano, Amelia   16 CPAC-CT              1:05.25    1:07.72        
  4 Semenuk, Bridget A  16 CPAC-CT              1:07.01    1:07.83        
  5 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              1:07.64    1:07.91        
  6 Zhang, Angelina     15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.58        
  7 Clancy, Elissa B    16 RAC-CT               1:06.78    1:08.72        
  8 Maguire, Marcie L   17 RAC-CT               1:03.17    1:08.75        
  9 Grier, Mary-McKenz  17 AGUA-MR              1:06.00    1:09.41        
 10 Zhang, Crystal      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:10.47        
 11 Bates, Diana N      14 AGUA-MR              1:09.60    1:10.55        
 12 Maroney, Cassie Q   16 CPAC-CT              1:08.03    1:10.68        
 13 Blaze, Isabel W     17 CPAC-CT              1:05.52    1:10.90        
 14 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              1:23.24    1:11.91        
 15 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               1:14.02    1:12.14        
 16 Clisham, Lilly G    16 CPAC-CT              1:09.26    1:12.19        
 17 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                1:14.79    1:12.50        
 18 Li, Caterina S      13 CPAC-CT              1:12.13    1:13.62        
 19 Gordon, Lindsey S   17 RAC-CT               1:08.54    1:13.70        
 20 Budicini, Jenna M   16 RAC-CT               1:17.05    1:13.75        
 21 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              1:14.62    1:13.79        
 22 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              1:16.77    1:14.23        
 23 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              1:11.75    1:14.71        
 24 Lee, Moira S        16 RAC-CT               1:12.93    1:14.98        
 25 Xiong, Jennifer X   16 RAC-CT               1:19.37    1:15.01        
 26 Turner, Anna J      16 RAC-CT               1:07.35    1:15.41        
 27 Olszewski, Inez I   17 AGUA-MR              1:12.73    1:15.82        
 28 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              1:08.28    1:16.15        
 29 Tomita, Yurika      17 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:16.18        
 30 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               1:13.90    1:16.47        
 31 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              1:12.64    1:17.07        
 32 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              1:12.57    1:17.12        
 33 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR              1:14.62    1:17.40        
 34 Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.86    1:17.52        
 35 Zarazua, Jennifer   13 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:18.17        
 36 Li, Harmony Y       13 AGUA-MR              1:26.20    1:18.70        
 37 Vrooman, Kelsey T   16 CPAC-CT              1:11.37    1:18.73        
 38 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              1:08.89    1:18.79        
 39 Feigin, Alex M      16 AGUA-MR              1:17.23    1:19.17        
 40 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          1:19.70    1:19.47        
 41 O'Hara, Victoria N  17 QNS-MR               1:22.57    1:20.67        
 42 Chang, Mia          13 AGUA-MR              1:23.96    1:20.89        
 43 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              1:30.12    1:21.50        
 44 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:22.12        
 45 Norton, Electa      15 AGUA-MR              1:19.35    1:22.27        
 46 Skaistis, Talia R   14 AGUA-MR              1:17.39    1:22.53        
 47 Raboy, Ghelila      15 AGUA-MR              1:19.82    1:22.80        
 48 Lewis, Brighid      16 CPAC-CT              1:15.41    1:24.09        
 49 Benfante, Lexi T    15 RA-MR                1:21.98    1:24.33        
 50 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:26.46    1:25.07        
 51 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              1:34.43    1:25.19        
 52 Reynoso, Jennifer   14 AGUA-MR              1:22.13    1:25.37        
 53 Kovacs, Isabella M  13 QNS-MR               1:24.94    1:26.18        
 54 Tellez, Leslie M    17 Twisters-MR          1:28.69    1:26.91        
 55 Anton, Olivia       13 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:28.48        
 56 Olivieri, Olivia    13 FREE-MR              1:26.40    1:28.80        
 57 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              1:21.59    1:33.20        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   15 AGUA-MR              2:17.16    2:22.25        
                1:09.74   2:22.25 (1:12.51)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia       15 AGUA-MR              2:20.30    2:22.45        
                1:07.85   2:22.45 (1:14.60)                                        
  3 Montesi, Kelly M    16 CPAC-CT              2:17.48    2:25.16        
                1:10.22   2:25.16 (1:14.94)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     15 AGUA-MR              2:32.15    2:25.44        
                1:10.75   2:25.44 (1:14.69)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:20.48    2:26.87        
                1:10.99   2:26.87 (1:15.88)                                        
  6 Daly, Siera K       16 CPAC-CT              2:25.87    2:30.64        
                1:11.65   2:30.64 (1:18.99)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S     14 Twisters-MR          2:37.31    2:32.20        
                1:11.31   2:32.20 (1:20.89)                                        
  8 Semenuk, Bridget A  16 CPAC-CT              2:53.19    2:33.62        
                1:11.62   2:33.62 (1:22.00)                                        
  9 Sicignano, Amelia   16 CPAC-CT              2:24.91    2:34.09        
                1:12.19   2:34.09 (1:21.90)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Nadia       17 AGUA-MR              2:30.62    2:34.21        
                1:14.02   2:34.21 (1:20.19)                                        
 11 Brush, Kate C       16 CPAC-CT              2:36.27    2:34.70        
                1:12.99   2:34.70 (1:21.71)                                        
 12 Clisham, Lilly G    16 CPAC-CT              2:37.53    2:34.72        
                1:12.98   2:34.72 (1:21.74)                                        
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:36.50        
               10:00.00  15:00.00 (5:00.00)                             1:12.15 ( )
      2:36.50 (1:24.35)                                                            
 14 Blaze, Isabel W     17 CPAC-CT              2:30.34    2:37.32        
                1:14.64   2:37.32 (1:22.68)                                        
 15 Maroney, Cassie Q   16 CPAC-CT              2:32.42    2:37.73        
                1:14.27   2:37.73 (1:23.46)                                        
 16 Clancy, Elissa B    16 RAC-CT               2:32.75    2:37.76        
                1:11.98   2:37.76 (1:25.78)                                        
 17 Hamilton, Catherin  16 CPAC-CT              2:32.71    2:38.12        
                1:15.02   2:38.12 (1:23.10)                                        
 18 Christensen, Kaki   17 CPAC-CT              2:32.24    2:39.09        
                1:15.95   2:39.09 (1:23.14)                                        
 19 Bates, Diana N      14 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:39.38        
                1:14.42   2:39.38 (1:24.96)                                        
 20 Moon, Zoe S         15 AGUA-MR              2:29.40    2:39.65        
                1:15.93   2:39.65 (1:23.72)                                        
 21 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              2:34.51    2:40.27        
                1:17.59   2:40.27 (1:22.68)                                        
 22 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              2:28.97    2:40.41        
                1:14.68   2:40.41 (1:25.73)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:50.78    2:40.99        
                1:18.20   2:40.99 (1:22.79)                                        
 24 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              2:34.55    2:41.04        
                1:16.41   2:41.04 (1:24.63)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          2:38.66    2:41.48        
                1:17.93   2:41.48 (1:23.55)                                        
 26 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                2:42.00    2:42.02        
                1:15.33   2:42.02 (1:26.69)                                        
 27 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              2:32.72    2:43.63        
                1:17.05   2:43.63 (1:26.58)                                        
 28 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              2:51.11    2:46.12        
                1:18.22   2:46.12 (1:27.90)                                        
 29 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                2:52.00    2:46.68        
                1:20.37   2:46.68 (1:26.31)                                        
 30 Singer, Quinn A     15 RA-MR                2:47.22    2:49.13        
                1:18.37   2:49.13 (1:30.76)                                        
 31 Brea, Allison R     15 CPAC-CT              2:57.62    2:49.19        
                1:19.12   2:49.19 (1:30.07)                                        
 32 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:50.10    2:49.73        
                1:16.44   2:49.73 (1:33.29)                                        
 33 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              2:52.99    2:49.87        
                1:20.37   2:49.87 (1:29.50)                                        
 34 Norton, Electa      15 AGUA-MR              3:15.44    2:51.45        
           527:13:20.00    523:20:00.00 ( )                             1:20.83 ( )
      2:51.45 (1:30.62)                                                            
 35 Tomita, Yurika      17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:51.89        
 36 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          3:03.44    2:52.56        
                1:18.93   2:52.56 (1:33.63)                                        
 37 Sandoval, Candela   13 UQNS-MR              2:52.18    2:53.51        
 38 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              2:35.73    2:54.47        
                1:21.84   2:54.47 (1:32.63)                                        
 39 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                3:04.88    3:01.34        
                1:20.92   3:01.34 (1:40.42)                                        
 40 Vrooman, Kelsey T   16 CPAC-CT              2:56.48    3:01.45        
                1:22.58   3:01.45 (1:38.87)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G   15 AGUA-MR              2:20.32    2:26.23        
                1:08.95   2:26.23 (1:17.28)                                        
  2 Christensen, Kaki   17 CPAC-CT              2:22.05    2:27.32        
                1:11.96   2:27.32 (1:15.36)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa      14 Twisters-MR          2:23.68    2:28.05        
                1:10.25   2:28.05 (1:17.80)                                        
  4 Zhang, Sophia       15 AGUA-MR              2:23.82    2:29.71        
                1:12.34   2:29.71 (1:17.37)                                        
  5 Boeckman, Elizabet  16 CPAC-CT              2:27.89    2:29.86        
                1:12.59   2:29.86 (1:17.27)                                        
  6 Bates, Diana N      14 AGUA-MR              2:26.90    2:31.71        
                1:13.06   2:31.71 (1:18.65)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M  15 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:32.77        
                1:12.59   2:32.77 (1:20.18)                                        
  8 Zhang, Angelina     15 AGUA-MR              2:27.22    2:33.48        
                1:12.11   2:33.48 (1:21.37)                                        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia       17 AGUA-MR              2:31.07    2:33.78        
                1:14.95   2:33.78 (1:18.83)                                        
 10 Fan, Catherine      15 Twisters-MR          2:35.37    2:34.88        
                1:13.03   2:34.88 (1:21.85)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M        14 Twisters-MR          2:41.36    2:35.56        
                1:15.82   2:35.56 (1:19.74)                                        
 12 Turner, Anna J      16 RAC-CT               2:30.62    2:35.64        
                1:16.08   2:35.64 (1:19.56)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Emily R   17 RA-MR                2:28.36    2:36.03        
                1:13.65   2:36.03 (1:22.38)                                        
 14 Boeckman, Anna C    14 CPAC-CT              2:42.91    2:36.19        
                1:15.02   2:36.19 (1:21.17)                                        
 15 Guarino, Kiana B    13 AGUA-MR              2:27.88    2:36.30        
                1:11.12   2:36.30 (1:25.18)                                        
 16 Rutledge, Carly M   16 CPAC-CT              2:30.76    2:37.05        
                1:15.75   2:37.05 (1:21.30)                                        
 17 Weiner, Julia R     16 RAC-CT               2:35.99    2:37.45        
                1:13.10   2:37.45 (1:24.35)                                        
 18 Li, Caterina S      13 CPAC-CT              2:37.94    2:38.02        
                1:14.34   2:38.02 (1:23.68)                                        
 19 Budicini, Jenna M   16 RAC-CT               2:43.22    2:38.08        
                1:15.23   2:38.08 (1:22.85)                                        
 20 Fried, Carly T      19 AGUA-MR              2:34.00    2:38.20        
                1:18.37   2:38.20 (1:19.83)                                        
 21 Moon, Zoe S         15 AGUA-MR              2:33.47    2:38.47        
                1:13.76   2:38.47 (1:24.71)                                        
 22 Brennan, Catie F    17 AGUA-MR              2:29.69    2:38.49        
                1:14.73   2:38.49 (1:23.76)                                        
 23 Holmes, Kaitlyn A   13 CPAC-CT              2:42.26    2:38.51        
                1:17.80   2:38.51 (1:20.71)                                        
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                2:36.75    2:39.31        
                1:14.62   2:39.31 (1:24.69)                                        
 25 Warner, Emily H     16 CPAC-CT              2:31.43    2:39.53        
                1:13.68   2:39.53 (1:25.85)                                        
 26 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              2:53.12    2:39.74        
                1:13.59   2:39.74 (1:26.15)                                        
 27 Liew, Briana J      14 QNS-MR               2:40.08    2:39.96        
                1:13.55   2:39.96 (1:26.41)                                        
 28 Norton, Electa      15 AGUA-MR              2:38.55    2:39.99        
                1:18.40   2:39.99 (1:21.59)                                        
 29 Irato, Carmela      17 AGUA-MR              2:32.14    2:40.21        
                1:13.84   2:40.21 (1:26.37)                                        
 30 Brea, Allison R     15 CPAC-CT              2:42.08    2:41.88        
                1:18.41   2:41.88 (1:23.47)                                        
 31 Olszewski, Inez I   17 AGUA-MR              2:38.61    2:42.15        
                1:16.26   2:42.15 (1:25.89)                                        
 32 Starzyk, Suzanne    16 Agua-Un-MR           2:40.44    2:42.30        
                1:14.63   2:42.30 (1:27.67)                                        
 33 Freedhand, Malia J  14 AGUA-MR              2:39.47    2:42.33        
                1:17.43   2:42.33 (1:24.90)                                        
 34 Bice, Casey C       14 QNS-MR               2:39.40    2:43.01        
                1:18.07   2:43.01 (1:24.94)                                        
 35 Bennett, Betsey I   15 AGUA-MR              2:38.39    2:43.68        
                1:19.14   2:43.68 (1:24.54)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Nicole     13 RA-MR                2:40.73    2:43.73        
                1:17.74   2:43.73 (1:25.99)                                        
 37 Clisham, Lilly G    16 CPAC-CT              2:35.96    2:43.85        
                1:16.67   2:43.85 (1:27.18)                                        
 38 Montgomery, Bridge  15 QNS-MR               2:41.69    2:44.07        
                1:16.02   2:44.07 (1:28.05)                                        
 39 Lockery, Rebekah R  17 CPAC-CT              2:49.93    2:44.97        
                1:21.79   2:44.97 (1:23.18)                                        
 40 Elwell, Josephine   14 UNFRE-MR             2:42.99    2:46.15        
                1:18.73   2:46.15 (1:27.42)                                        
 41 Dauchez, Alice M    16 AGUA-MR              2:36.69    2:46.33        
                1:23.52   2:46.33 (1:22.81)                                        
 42 Sandoval, Candela   13 UQNS-MR              2:51.08    2:46.61        
                1:16.66   2:46.61 (1:29.95)                                        
 43 Guarnieri, Emma F   15 RA-MR                2:38.95    2:46.71        
                1:20.54   2:46.71 (1:26.17)                                        
 44 DiMarco, Tyler M    14 AGUA-MR              2:47.31    2:46.96        
                1:20.22   2:46.96 (1:26.74)                                        
 45 Greenberg, Elana M  15 AGUA-MR              2:36.27    2:47.21        
                1:20.11   2:47.21 (1:27.10)                                        
 46 Moeslinger, Natash  14 Twisters-MR          2:38.41    2:47.59        
                1:18.06   2:47.59 (1:29.53)                                        
 47 Pence, Emily A      15 RA-MR                2:40.24    2:47.86        
                1:18.13   2:47.86 (1:29.73)                                        
 48 Miao, Chelsea       13 Twisters-MR          2:50.24    2:48.64        
                1:19.79   2:48.64 (1:28.85)                                        
 49 Liffmann, Tyler R   15 CPAC-CT              2:52.30    2:49.05        
                1:24.91   2:49.05 (1:24.14)                                        
 50 Schwab, Carly       15 RA-MR                2:41.17    2:50.24        
                1:22.77   2:50.24 (1:27.47)                                        
 51 Gualtiere, Izzy K   14 RA-MR                2:49.31    2:51.81        
                1:21.27   2:51.81 (1:30.54)                                        
 52 Stewart, Lexi R     13 Agua-Un-MR           2:58.27    2:52.02        
                1:29.10   2:52.02 (1:22.92)                                        
 52 Corridon, Delia E   15 AGUA-MR              2:39.35    2:52.02        
                1:21.58   2:52.02 (1:30.44)                                        
 54 Feagin, Charlotte   14 AGUA-MR              2:46.88    2:53.20        
                1:23.00   2:53.20 (1:30.20)                                        
 55 Lara, Tiffany A     17 AGUA-MR              2:49.55    2:53.31        
                1:20.74   2:53.31 (1:32.57)                                        
 56 Milrod, Maya L      15 AGUA-MR              2:38.59    2:53.47        
                1:23.93   2:53.47 (1:29.54)                                        
 57 Falcao, Isabella L  15 Twisters-MR          2:52.01    2:54.35        
                1:23.49   2:54.35 (1:30.86)                                        
 58 Carousso, Melissa   15 RA-MR                2:46.31    2:55.11        
                1:24.53   2:55.11 (1:30.58)                                        
 59 Austin, Jessica R   13 RA-MR                2:53.03    2:56.15        
                1:23.38   2:56.15 (1:32.77)                                        
 60 Vrooman, Kelsey T   16 CPAC-CT              2:43.95    2:56.41        
                1:22.56   2:56.41 (1:33.85)                                        
 61 Gregoire, Chloe L   15 Twisters-MR          2:58.74    2:56.79        
                1:24.30   2:56.79 (1:32.49)                                        
 62 Chang, Cara         13 AGUA-MR              2:59.11    2:56.90        
                1:23.83   2:56.90 (1:33.07)                                        
 63 Lewis, Brighid      16 CPAC-CT              2:43.52    2:56.99        
                1:25.78   2:56.99 (1:31.21)                                        
 64 Hermann, Anna       13 AGUA-MR              3:12.17    2:57.08        
               13:20.00  20:00.00 (6:40.00)                             1:22.19 ( )
      2:57.08 (1:34.89)                                                            
 65 Menashi, Anisha D   13 Twisters-MR          2:54.34    2:59.22        
                1:20.61   2:59.22 (1:38.61)                                        
 66 Yangchen, Tsering   14 Twisters-MR          2:56.84    3:00.12        
                1:26.21   3:00.12 (1:33.91)                                        
 67 Krishna, Nayesha    13 AGUA-MR              3:04.15    3:01.57        
                1:28.61   3:01.57 (1:32.96)                                        
 68 Javaheri, Ariana C  13 AGUA-MR              3:06.38    3:01.65        
           622:30:00.00    621:06:40.00 ( )                             1:21.84 ( )
      3:01.65 (1:39.81)                                                            
 69 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                3:01.52    3:02.09        
                1:27.47   3:02.09 (1:34.62)                                        
 70 Corbett, Kymora K   14 AGUA-MR              3:08.91    3:02.96        
 71 Miller, Payton S    15 CPAC-CT              3:13.48    3:03.38        
 72 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:04.09        
 73 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                3:05.55    3:09.29        
                1:34.43   3:09.29 (1:34.86)                                        
 74 Tandon, Anjali      14 AGUA-MR              3:42.13    3:32.40        
                             1:04:20.00 ( )                             1:37.94 ( )
      3:32.40 (1:54.46)                                                            
 -- Lim, Jessica G      14 Twisters-MR          2:50.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:26.08        DQ (1:30.75)                                        
 -- Nobile, Ava C       13 FREE-MR              2:42.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.69  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR          35.51      31.44 JO     
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                32.46      33.25 JO     
  3 Yin, Derek          10 RAC-CT                 35.67      33.75 JO     
  4 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            38.28      34.97 JO     
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          35.24      35.11 JO     
  6 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                34.50      35.60 JO     
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                36.30      35.89 JO     
  8 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                36.22      36.44 JO     
  9 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR                36.68      36.71        
 10 Jones, Jake F        9 Agua-Un-MR             38.03      37.17        
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR            43.54      37.90        
 12 Olsen, Finn         10 UN--MR                 38.77      38.12        
 13 Woody, Sam L        10 CPAC-CT                40.00      38.21        
 14 Burg, Daniel B      10 AGUA-MR                39.09      38.48        
 14 Rubio, Mateus N     10 CPAC-CT                45.97      38.48        
 16 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                39.64      38.66        
 17 Siqueria, Lucas C   10 AGUA-MR                36.84      38.77        
 18 Auth, Alexander T    9 AGUA-MR                   NT      38.79        
 19 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                38.52      38.95        
 20 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            37.62      39.01        
 21 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR                40.76      39.25        
 22 Seliger, Timur       8 RI Marlins-MR          44.21      39.56        
 23 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            44.66      39.81        
 24 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            40.67      40.03        
 25 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR                41.11      40.53        
 25 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR                43.99      40.53        
 27 Xu, James D         10 QNS-MR                 45.00      40.76        
 28 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR                40.77      41.62        
 29 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                38.27      41.76        
 30 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR                40.03      42.48        
 31 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR                46.99      42.52        
 32 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR          46.66      42.55        
 33 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                43.43      42.75        
 34 Surace, Frank K     10 FREE-MR                39.84      42.79        
 35 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.07        
 36 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR                 49.32      43.43        
 37 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                41.09      43.46        
 38 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                44.22      43.69        
 39 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR                51.48      43.73        
 40 Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      43.82        
 41 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                45.00      44.30        
 42 Abagge, Felipe R     9 CPAC-CT                51.34      44.47        
 43 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR                52.64      44.54        
 44 Bazarov, Amirjon     8 MPNY-MR                45.00      45.13        
 45 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                44.77      45.64        
 46 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          51.08      45.67        
 47 Belyakov, Mihail     7 MPNY-MR                51.00      45.69        
 48 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                48.00      46.15        
 49 Lalley, Jack A       9 QNS-MR                 55.00      46.26        
 50 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR                48.40      46.62        
 50 Purcarea, Christop  10 Twisters-MR            46.01      46.62        
 52 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR            48.44      47.08        
 53 Tsering, Jigdal N    9 Twisters-MR            48.74      47.18        
 54 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                44.65      47.30        
 55 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR            51.03      47.63        
 56 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                46.07      48.48        
 57 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR                49.30      49.28        
 58 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                46.95      50.32        
 59 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                47.66      50.37        
 60 Laatikainen, Kai O  10 QNS-MR                    NT      50.38        
 61 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR                53.17      52.80        
 62 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                55.57      53.58        
 63 Bowen, Julian P      8 Twisters-MR            57.90      54.14        
 64 Park, Noah           8 ASAP-MR                59.32      54.83        
 65 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                49.00      56.20        
 66 Valenti, Colin J     7 FREE-MR                54.51    1:00.34        
 67 Khobot, Ben          9 FREE-MR              1:00.34    1:02.70        
 68 Gyaltsen, Glory      8 QNS-MR               1:04.06    1:04.91        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.39  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.22    1:09.32 JO     
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:10.98    1:13.73 JO     
  3 Yin, Derek          10 RAC-CT               1:20.26    1:15.51 JO     
  4 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:16.10 JO     
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.96    1:17.10 JO     
  6 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              1:18.48    1:18.58 JO     
  7 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR              1:19.97    1:19.58 JO     
  8 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              1:21.53    1:19.99 JO     
  9 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:22.95    1:20.59        
 10 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              1:21.06    1:20.91        
 11 Olsen, Finn         10 UN--MR               1:21.18    1:22.05        
 12 Woody, Sam L        10 CPAC-CT              1:30.00    1:23.84        
 13 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:24.34        
 14 Jones, Jake F        9 Agua-Un-MR           1:28.63    1:24.82        
 15 Auth, Alexander T    9 AGUA-MR              1:56.34    1:25.08        
 16 Seliger, Timur       8 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.18    1:25.72        
 17 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR              1:35.99    1:27.46        
 18 Siqueria, Lucas C   10 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:28.02        
 19 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR          1:21.46    1:28.24        
 19 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR              1:43.78    1:28.24        
 21 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR              1:40.99    1:29.07        
 22 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR              1:29.26    1:29.23        
 23 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR              1:41.43    1:29.31        
 24 Xu, James D         10 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:30.76        
 25 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              1:38.92    1:31.41        
 26 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR               1:34.98    1:31.47        
 27 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              1:32.85    1:32.54        
 28 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:34.63        
 29 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR              1:43.12    1:34.75        
 30 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.99    1:34.85        
 31 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.93    1:35.09        
 32 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:35.53        
 33 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR              1:45.99    1:39.48        
 34 Abagge, Felipe R     9 CPAC-CT              1:51.20    1:39.94        
 35 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:41.32        
 36 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              2:03.00    1:41.62        
 37 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:42.02        
 38 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              1:45.89    1:42.12        
 39 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.69    1:42.18        
 40 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR              2:03.99    1:42.19        
 41 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR          1:41.08    1:42.29        
 42 Tsering, Jigdal N    9 Twisters-MR          1:48.36    1:42.89        
 43 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR              1:50.86    1:43.69        
 44 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR              1:47.77    1:44.00        
 45 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR              1:58.98    1:44.66        
 46 Purcarea, Christop  10 Twisters-MR          1:36.72    1:45.07        
 47 Lalley, Jack A       9 QNS-MR               2:03.00    1:45.87        
 48 Kirby, Mark D        8 CPAC-CT              2:09.90    1:51.97        
 49 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              2:13.42    1:54.41        
 50 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:00.81        
 51 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                2:03.12    2:01.23        
 52 Kirby, Scott P       8 CPAC-CT              2:09.46    2:03.27        
 53 Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR               2:09.79    2:12.86        
 54 Bice, Cormick R      7 QNS-MR               2:02.70    2:13.99        
 55 Gyaltsen, Glory      8 QNS-MR                    NT    2:14.27        
 56 Khobot, Ben          9 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:20.04        
 57 Valenti, Colin J     7 FREE-MR              2:01.99    2:21.60        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.71    2:28.38 JO     
                1:13.06   2:28.38 (1:15.32)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               2:30.35    2:30.89 JO     
                1:13.50   2:30.89 (1:17.39)                                        
  3 Yin, Derek          10 RAC-CT               2:50.10    2:39.96 JO     
                1:18.92   2:39.96 (1:21.04)                                        
  4 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          2:46.11    2:43.49 JO     
                1:19.15   2:43.49 (1:24.34)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:49.35    2:48.26 JO     
                1:22.40   2:48.26 (1:25.86)                                        
  6 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          2:53.06    2:49.39 JO     
                1:23.02   2:49.39 (1:26.37)                                        
  7 Olsen, Finn         10 UN--MR               2:50.00    2:50.66 JO     
                1:23.84   2:50.66 (1:26.82)                                        
  8 Woody, Sam L        10 CPAC-CT              3:01.00    2:55.45        
                1:24.56   2:55.45 (1:30.89)                                        
  9 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              3:01.21    2:55.46        
                1:26.73   2:55.46 (1:28.73)                                        
 10 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              2:56.31    2:56.55        
                1:23.80   2:56.55 (1:32.75)                                        
 11 Seliger, Timur       8 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:02.55        
                1:26.89   3:02.55 (1:35.66)                                        
 12 Jones, Ronin        10 Agua-Un-MR           2:55.91    3:02.57        
                1:28.22   3:02.57 (1:34.35)                                        
 13 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR              3:10.99    3:09.19        
                1:32.35   3:09.19 (1:36.84)                                        
 14 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              3:00.99    3:09.23        
                1:31.37   3:09.23 (1:37.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                43.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Derek          10 RAC-CT                 43.69      38.24 JO     
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR                 38.49      39.20 JO     
  3 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                39.37      39.51 JO     
  4 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR            41.00      40.67 JO     
  5 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                42.92      42.27 JO     
  6 Jones, Jake F        9 Agua-Un-MR             42.63      42.94 JO     
  7 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                43.91      43.07 JO     
  8 Olsen, Finn         10 UN--MR                 50.00      44.13        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR            42.19      44.48        
 10 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                43.55      44.49        
 11 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                44.97      44.96        
 12 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            45.07      45.05        
 13 Ramirez, Aiden J     9 Twisters-MR            48.32      45.18        
 14 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                43.27      45.19        
 15 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                43.38      45.74        
 16 Siqueria, Lucas C   10 AGUA-MR                48.99      45.84        
 17 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            48.57      46.17        
 18 Burg, Daniel B      10 AGUA-MR                54.16      46.22        
 19 Jones, Ronin        10 Agua-Un-MR             46.00      46.23        
 20 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR                45.77      46.50        
 21 Woody, Sam L        10 CPAC-CT                44.00      46.63        
 22 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR                47.58      46.72        
 23 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR                46.41      47.28        
 24 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                47.22      47.65        
 25 Xu, James D         10 QNS-MR                 52.00      48.07        
 26 Auth, Alexander T    9 AGUA-MR                   NT      48.49        
 27 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR                47.14      49.25        
 28 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                49.12      49.51        
 29 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR                50.99      49.64        
 30 Bazarov, Amirjon     8 MPNY-MR                50.00      50.26        
 31 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR                   NT      50.34        
 32 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          55.56      50.52        
 33 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR                48.99      50.90        
 34 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                   NT      51.01        
 35 Surace, Frank K     10 FREE-MR                45.75      51.04        
 36 Purcarea, Christop  10 Twisters-MR            55.62      51.11        
 37 Belyakov, Mihail     7 MPNY-MR                56.00      51.69        
 38 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR            56.79      51.89        
 39 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR                56.00      51.91        
 40 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR                    NT      52.10        
 41 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR          55.02      52.24        
 42 Browning, Aedan J    9 CPAC-CT                57.69      52.68        
 43 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                50.49      53.18        
 44 Abagge, Felipe R     9 CPAC-CT                57.80      53.27        
 45 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                57.00      53.94        
 46 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR            56.56      54.01        
 47 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.46        
 48 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR                56.36      54.83        
 49 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                54.82      55.20        
 50 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR                59.20      55.22        
 51 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR                57.99      55.48        
 52 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                54.52      55.79        
 53 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR                55.45      57.26        
 54 Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.96        
 55 Lalley, Jack A       9 QNS-MR               1:10.00      58.60        
 56 Valenti, Colin J     7 FREE-MR              1:00.83      58.81        
 57 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR                58.86      59.82        
 58 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR                58.46      59.93        
 59 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              1:04.17    1:01.03        
 60 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR                53.69    1:01.76        
 61 Laatikainen, Kai O  10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:04.41        
 62 Bowen, Julian P      8 Twisters-MR          1:08.00    1:05.15        
 63 Park, Noah           8 ASAP-MR              1:10.32    1:07.70        
 64 Gyaltsen, Glory      8 QNS-MR               1:02.90    1:08.18        
 65 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:09.62        
 66 Khobot, Ben          9 FREE-MR              1:05.78    1:12.23        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Derek          10 RAC-CT               1:36.82    1:21.22 JO     
  2 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR              1:23.86    1:22.42 JO     
  3 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:24.32    1:22.47 JO     
  4 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.70    1:30.82 JO     
  5 Olsen, Finn         10 UN--MR               1:33.41    1:30.88 JO     
  6 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR              1:31.14    1:31.33 JO     
  7 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              1:33.60    1:31.64 JO     
  8 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:30.71    1:32.22 JO     
  9 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:32.53    1:33.02        
 10 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              1:37.90    1:34.00        
 11 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:31.73    1:34.89        
 12 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR          1:37.84    1:35.01        
 13 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              1:36.22    1:37.09        
 14 Jones, Ronin        10 Agua-Un-MR           1:37.90    1:37.13        
 15 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:43.60    1:37.51        
 16 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR              1:36.63    1:38.09        
 17 Woody, Sam L        10 CPAC-CT              1:40.00    1:38.25        
 18 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              1:45.61    1:40.05        
 19 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR              1:52.22    1:42.13        
 20 Auth, Alexander T    9 AGUA-MR              2:05.37    1:42.25        
 21 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR              1:50.99    1:45.84        
 22 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR              2:00.85    1:48.21        
 23 Purcarea, Christop  10 Twisters-MR          1:44.13    1:52.62        
 24 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR              1:57.42    1:55.50        
 25 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR              1:51.22    1:55.95        
 26 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR              1:59.10    2:05.34        
 27 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              2:12.81    2:17.38        
 28 Valenti, Colin J     7 FREE-MR              2:19.99    2:19.72        
 -- Xu, James D         10 QNS-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                51.29  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                42.09      43.91 JO     
  2 Jones, Jake F        9 Agua-Un-MR             46.46      45.73 JO     
  3 Jones, Ronin        10 Agua-Un-MR             46.56      46.67 JO     
  4 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR            52.22      47.24 JO     
  5 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR                 52.21      48.69 JO     
  6 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR                49.66      48.74 JO     
  7 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR                49.92      49.59 JO     
  8 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                49.75      49.75 JO     
  9 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR                49.83      49.78 JO     
 10 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                51.31      50.72 JO     
 11 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                50.02      50.81 JO     
 12 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR                49.54      51.39        
 13 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR                51.26      51.56        
 14 Seliger, Timur       8 RI Marlins-MR          59.57      52.49        
 15 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                55.73      52.81        
 16 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR            54.52      53.16        
 17 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                53.87      53.98        
 18 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR                57.99      54.16        
 19 Boesch, Oliver L     9 AGUA-MR                45.24      54.37        
 20 Woody, Sam L        10 CPAC-CT              1:00.00      55.34        
 21 Purcarea, Christop  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.02      55.59        
 22 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR                55.99      55.66        
 23 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                55.61      55.97        
 24 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR            57.51      56.05        
 25 Siqueria, Lucas C   10 AGUA-MR                56.32      56.41        
 26 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                57.81      56.88        
 27 Bove, Salvatore      9 AGUA-MR                58.01      57.13        
 28 Tsering, Jigdal N    9 Twisters-MR          1:09.53      59.20        
 29 Auth, Alexander T    9 AGUA-MR                55.73      59.21        
 30 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.90    1:00.13        
 31 Abagge, Felipe R     9 CPAC-CT              1:04.56    1:00.31        
 32 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR              1:13.39    1:00.58        
 33 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:01.55        
 34 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR                59.92    1:01.69        
 35 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              1:09.08    1:02.13        
 36 Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:02.93        
 37 Khobot, Ben          9 FREE-MR              1:10.56    1:03.58        
 38 Zarytov, William P   7 AGUA-MR              1:02.96    1:03.96        
 39 Lalley, Jack A       9 QNS-MR               1:10.00    1:04.25        
 40 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.90    1:05.42        
 41 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR              1:04.41    1:06.15        
 42 Kirby, Scott P       8 CPAC-CT              1:14.35    1:06.22        
 43 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              1:01.22    1:06.34        
 44 Hoffmann, Alex L     7 AGUA-MR              1:07.55    1:07.12        
 45 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                1:16.62    1:12.58        
 46 Bowen, Julian P      8 Twisters-MR          1:12.69    1:12.76        
 47 Kirby, Mark D        8 CPAC-CT              1:16.54    1:17.53        
 48 Milgram, Jason E     8 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:21.00        
 -- Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bice, Cormick R      7 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR              1:32.73    1:34.66 JO     
  2 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR              1:47.83    1:38.57 JO     
  3 Chariah, Joshua S    9 Twisters-MR          1:51.49    1:39.80 JO     
  4 Jones, Jake F        9 Agua-Un-MR           1:41.99    1:39.89 JO     
  5 Seliger, Timur       8 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.78    1:45.03 JO     
  6 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          1:53.34    1:45.12 JO     
  7 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR               1:48.39    1:46.16 JO     
  8 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:47.13    1:46.49 JO     
  9 Wagner, Jared S     10 AGUA-MR              1:50.58    1:46.79 JO     
 10 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR              2:08.00    1:47.35 JO     
 11 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR              1:53.14    1:49.96 JO     
 12 Rhee, Aiden         10 AGUA-MR              1:49.23    1:50.05        
 13 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    1:50.12        
 14 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR              1:59.41    1:50.95        
 15 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR              2:07.32    1:51.16        
 16 Rubio, Mateus N     10 CPAC-CT              2:10.00    1:52.32        
 17 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR              2:00.77    1:53.99        
 18 Burg, Daniel B      10 AGUA-MR              1:57.70    1:54.37        
 19 Tuminello, Nick S    9 FREE-MR              1:53.63    1:55.15        
 20 Ge, Tristan Q       10 Twisters-MR          1:55.63    1:56.20        
 21 Corcuera, Christia   8 Twisters-MR          2:00.67    1:56.98        
 22 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR              1:59.18    1:57.32        
 23 Chan, Edward        10 AGUA-MR              2:05.99    1:58.18        
 24 Wu, Brian            8 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:59.89        
 25 Browning, Aedan J    9 CPAC-CT              2:09.77    2:00.23        
 26 Auth, Alexander T    9 AGUA-MR              2:10.77    2:01.69        
 27 Siqueria, Lucas C   10 AGUA-MR              2:05.99    2:01.94        
 28 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.91    2:03.38        
 29 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:03.54        
 30 Purcarea, Christop  10 Twisters-MR          2:12.75    2:04.64        
 31 Tsering, Jigdal N    9 Twisters-MR          2:23.78    2:05.85        
 32 Abagge, Felipe R     9 CPAC-CT              2:12.40    2:06.88        
 33 Kim, Charlie B       9 AGUA-MR              2:10.95    2:07.43        
 34 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR              2:31.57    2:08.03        
 35 Lee, Joshua         10 Twisters-MR          2:40.68    2:08.65        
 36 Lalley, Jack A       9 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:09.34        
 37 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              2:00.99    2:13.92        
 38 Levine, William J    9 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:13.99        
 39 Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:14.07        
 40 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    2:14.52        
 41 Attenborough, Mich   7 FREE-MR              2:14.65    2:15.66        
 42 Khobot, Ben          9 FREE-MR              2:24.56    2:17.69        
 43 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    2:19.01        
 44 Speight-Ray, Olive  10 AGUA-MR              2:21.01    2:22.02        
 -- Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Belyakov, Mihail     7 MPNY-MR              2:07.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR          40.80      33.57 JO     
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          36.55      36.49 JO     
  3 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR            43.07      37.79 JO     
  4 Olsen, Finn         10 UN--MR                 40.09      39.68 JO     
  5 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                40.78      41.40 JO     
  6 Javaheri, Kouros S  10 AGUA-MR                45.02      43.38 JO     
  7 Kim, Jacob          10 AGUA-MR                46.84      43.66 JO     
  8 Henschel, Jake F    10 AGUA-MR                45.10      43.99 JO     
  9 Skaistis, Levi B     9 AGUA-MR                40.09      44.19        
 10 Xu, James D         10 QNS-MR                 47.00      45.13        
 11 Jones, Jake F        9 Agua-Un-MR             45.96      45.79        
 12 Siqueria, Lucas C   10 AGUA-MR                48.99      47.65        
 13 Pak, Ethan S         8 AGUA-MR                48.27      48.29        
 14 Gookin, Vincent C    8 AGUA-MR                48.63      50.38        
 15 Kastoun, Gebran L   10 AGUA-MR                56.30      52.00        
 16 Seliger, Timur       8 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.52      53.54        
 17 Fulnecky, Iain       9 AGUA-MR              1:00.99      54.13        
 18 Chan, Manas          9 AGUA-MR                55.99      54.97        
 19 Babej, Alex C        9 AGUA-MR                54.70      55.03        
 20 Anton, Willem G      8 AGUA-MR                49.23      55.06        
 21 Remor, Ian           9 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.94      58.84        
 22 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:00.94        
 23 Tsering, Jigdal N    9 Twisters-MR            59.06    1:02.83        
 24 Abagge, Felipe R     9 CPAC-CT              1:01.20    1:03.00        
 25 Schwartz, Hayden R   8 AGUA-MR                59.08    1:03.34        
 26 Chan, Curtis        10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:04.75        
 27 Mokart, Viggo S      9 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:05.27        
 28 Kapp, Jon Jon or J  10 FREE-MR              1:05.80    1:07.57        
 -- Gyaltsen, Glory      8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bowen, Julian P      8 Twisters-MR          1:07.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rasch, Ryder M       8 AGUA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bice, Cavan T        8 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:40.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               1:20.44    1:18.14 JO     
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.70    1:18.28 JO     
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.68    1:20.07 JO     
  4 Olsen, Finn         10 UN--MR               1:30.87    1:27.93 JO     
  5 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          1:35.04    1:34.06 JO     
  6 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:47.96    1:35.42 JO     
  7 Xu, James D         10 QNS-MR               2:00.00    1:43.81        
  8 Jones, Ronin        10 Agua-Un-MR                NT    1:44.38        
  9 Krivenko, Andrew    10 FREE-MR              1:48.29    1:49.33        
 10 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:54.92        
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y     9 Twisters-MR          1:29.08    1:57.67        
 12 Rubio, Mateus N     10 CPAC-CT              2:05.00    1:59.39        
 -- Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR              1:47.92         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bazarov, Amirjon     8 MPNY-MR              1:57.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.60    2:46.56 JO     
                1:18.29   2:46.56 (1:28.27)                                        
  2 Bice, Cian G        10 QNS-MR               2:51.47    2:53.96 JO     
                1:22.01   2:53.96 (1:31.95)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    3:01.56 JO     
                1:23.36   3:01.56 (1:38.20)                                        
  4 Yin, Derek          10 RAC-CT               3:14.55    3:02.52 JO     
                1:26.54   3:02.52 (1:35.98)                                        
  5 Miao, Owen          10 Twisters-MR          3:02.94    3:07.06 JO     
                1:30.19   3:07.06 (1:36.87)                                        
  6 Pique, Yahro D      10 Twisters-MR          3:24.43    3:14.87 JO     
                1:32.68   3:14.87 (1:42.19)                                        
  7 Jones, Ronin        10 Agua-Un-MR           3:07.67    3:16.69 JO     
                1:39.57   3:16.69 (1:37.12)                                        
  8 Milgram, Mark A     10 FREE-MR              3:25.55    3:19.36        
                1:37.58   3:19.36 (1:41.78)                                        
 -- Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              3:43.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:35.93        DQ (1:46.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR          30.89      29.64 JO     
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 30.53      30.22 JO     
  3 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            33.27      30.31 JO     
  4 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR                30.82      30.38 JO     
  5 Slaminko, Ryan J    12 RAC-CT                 33.30      31.04 JO     
  6 Weiner, Matthew M   12 RAC-CT                 31.86      31.27 JO     
  7 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR          31.90      31.52 JO     
  8 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR                33.02      31.70 JO     
  9 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                   NT      31.80 JO     
 10 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 31.64      31.94 JO     
 11 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                35.02      32.07 JO     
 12 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR                33.02      32.23        
 13 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.24        
 14 Clancy, Jack B      11 RAC-CT                 33.12      32.31        
 15 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                31.96      32.40        
 16 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR                34.82      32.52        
 16 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          34.56      32.52        
 18 Smuckler, Griffin   11 RAC-CT                 33.42      32.95        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                33.09      33.08        
 20 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            33.14      33.13        
 21 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                33.03      33.33        
 22 Christian, Peter L  12 CPAC-CT                32.96      33.49        
 23 Kong, Jeffrey X     12 RAC-CT                 35.27      33.57        
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            32.60      33.61        
 25 Smuckler, Zach I    12 RAC-CT                 34.38      33.67        
 26 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR                33.66      33.83        
 27 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR                35.93      33.92        
 28 Drienik, Alex       11 CPAC-CT                38.51      33.95        
 29 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            34.63      34.38        
 30 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                34.92      34.92        
 31 Gill, George Erich  11 AGUA-MR                35.93      34.97        
 32 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                34.42      35.22        
 33 Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR                33.85      35.36        
 33 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR                40.46      35.36        
 35 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            34.31      35.69        
 36 Hammond, Adam       12 QNS-MR                    NT      36.26        
 37 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR                 39.49      36.37        
 38 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR                39.29      37.98        
 39 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR                39.04      37.99        
 40 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR                40.43      39.24        
 41 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR                41.57      39.57        
 42 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR          40.85      39.88        
 43 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR                40.57      39.90        
 44 Young, Ryan         11 QNS-MR                 46.00      40.56        
 45 Kelly, Cian M       11 Twisters-MR            36.78      41.98        
 46 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                  40.12      42.45        
 47 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR                 45.76      44.80        
 48 Buerstetta, Mason   11 CPAC-CT                53.63      45.52        
 49 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR            43.65      45.67        
 50 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR                55.82      46.67        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              1:06.48    1:02.37 JO     
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:05.24    1:04.57 JO     
  3 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR              1:07.18    1:05.27 JO     
  4 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.48    1:06.23 JO     
  5 Slaminko, Ryan J    12 RAC-CT               1:13.52    1:08.02 JO     
  6 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:08.57 JO     
  7 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.13    1:08.62 JO     
  7 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 AGUA-MR              1:07.85    1:08.62 JO     
  9 Weiner, Matthew M   12 RAC-CT               1:07.17    1:08.80 JO     
 10 Clancy, Jack B      11 RAC-CT               1:08.42    1:08.97 JO     
 11 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               1:09.88    1:09.75 JO     
 12 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:11.28        
 13 Smuckler, Griffin   11 RAC-CT               1:14.96    1:11.73        
 14 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.01    1:12.50        
 15 Daly, Aiden T       12 CPAC-CT              1:10.85    1:12.65        
 16 Kong, Jeffrey X     12 RAC-CT               1:18.07    1:12.93        
 17 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:12.95        
 18 Smuckler, Zach I    12 RAC-CT               1:16.93    1:13.29        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          1:16.63    1:13.39        
 20 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:11.74    1:13.52        
 21 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:14.63    1:14.21        
 22 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR              1:16.68    1:14.61        
 23 Drienik, Alex       11 CPAC-CT              1:25.34    1:14.78        
 24 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:21.93    1:14.81        
 25 Gill, George Erich  11 AGUA-MR              1:16.29    1:15.45        
 26 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.16    1:16.34        
 27 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR              1:30.44    1:17.17        
 28 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              1:18.81    1:17.34        
 29 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR              1:17.77    1:17.87        
 30 Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR              1:20.92    1:17.96        
 31 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR               1:29.19    1:18.87        
 32 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              1:24.99    1:19.85        
 33 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:28.06    1:20.47        
 34 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              1:59.68    1:21.96        
 35 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR              1:30.36    1:27.29        
 36 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR              1:34.26    1:27.39        
 37 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR              1:29.73    1:28.38        
 38 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:31.23    1:28.89        
 39 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:29.46    1:29.56        
 40 Kelly, Cian M       11 Twisters-MR          1:20.66    1:30.80        
 41 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.82    1:32.67        
 42 Buerstetta, Mason   11 CPAC-CT              2:01.07    1:34.21        
 43 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:35.55        
 44 Sidorenko, Max A    12 ASAP-MR              2:00.21    1:36.76        
 45 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              2:10.35    1:38.24        
 46 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR               1:45.72    1:40.73        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              2:19.41    2:15.52 JO     
                1:05.56   2:15.52 (1:09.96)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:26.98    2:19.20 JO     
                1:08.21   2:19.20 (1:10.99)                                        
  3 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               2:28.85    2:19.38 JO     
                1:07.70   2:19.38 (1:11.68)                                        
  4 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.88    2:25.63 JO     
                1:09.59   2:25.63 (1:16.04)                                        
  4 Slaminko, Ryan J    12 RAC-CT               2:48.90    2:25.63 JO     
                1:09.69   2:25.63 (1:15.94)                                        
  6 McBride, Liam M     12 CPAC-CT              2:33.14    2:25.66 JO     
                1:10.49   2:25.66 (1:15.17)                                        
  7 Weiner, Matthew M   12 RAC-CT               2:33.19    2:28.11 JO     
                1:12.35   2:28.11 (1:15.76)                                        
  8 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              2:31.54    2:28.51 JO     
                1:11.78   2:28.51 (1:16.73)                                        
  9 Clancy, Jack B      11 RAC-CT               2:41.83    2:28.80 JO     
                1:12.77   2:28.80 (1:16.03)                                        
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          2:31.11    2:30.10 JO     
                1:13.43   2:30.10 (1:16.67)                                        
 11 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR               2:36.22    2:30.40 JO     
                1:13.80   2:30.40 (1:16.60)                                        
 12 Daly, Aiden T       12 CPAC-CT              2:30.18    2:30.80 JO     
                1:13.71   2:30.80 (1:17.09)                                        
 13 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              2:34.12    2:30.89 JO     
                1:12.52   2:30.89 (1:18.37)                                        
 14 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              2:23.99    2:31.04 JO     
                1:10.40   2:31.04 (1:20.64)                                        
 15 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 AGUA-MR              2:27.91    2:32.33 JO     
                1:11.51   2:32.33 (1:20.82)                                        
 16 Kong, Jeffrey X     12 RAC-CT               2:47.55    2:33.03        
                1:13.69   2:33.03 (1:19.34)                                        
 17 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.90    2:34.30        
                1:14.92   2:34.30 (1:19.38)                                        
 18 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR              2:35.96    2:35.90        
                1:16.02   2:35.90 (1:19.88)                                        
 19 Smuckler, Griffin   11 RAC-CT               2:43.76    2:38.27        
                1:16.38   2:38.27 (1:21.89)                                        
 20 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              2:37.95    2:38.32        
                1:15.17   2:38.32 (1:23.15)                                        
 21 Smuckler, Zach I    12 RAC-CT               2:46.46    2:38.52        
                1:17.32   2:38.52 (1:21.20)                                        
 22 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.58    2:38.55        
                1:15.73   2:38.55 (1:22.82)                                        
 23 Gill, George Erich  11 AGUA-MR              3:00.99    2:42.18        
                1:20.78   2:42.18 (1:21.40)                                        
 24 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        3:02.35    2:42.19        
                1:19.16   2:42.19 (1:23.03)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          2:50.70    2:43.32        
                1:21.55   2:43.32 (1:21.77)                                        
 26 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR              2:59.48    2:49.28        
                1:23.57   2:49.28 (1:25.71)                                        
 27 Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR              3:04.94    2:52.67        
                1:23.83   2:52.67 (1:28.84)                                        
 28 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              2:50.93    2:55.65        
                1:23.62   2:55.65 (1:32.03)                                        
 29 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              3:09.99    2:55.96        
                1:23.91   2:55.96 (1:32.05)                                        
 30 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR              3:00.99    2:57.19        
                1:26.81   2:57.19 (1:30.38)                                        
 31 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              2:58.71    2:58.40        
                1:24.93   2:58.40 (1:33.47)                                        
 32 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR              3:15.99    3:02.41        
                1:29.54   3:02.41 (1:32.87)                                        
 33 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:11.38        
                1:31.72   3:11.38 (1:39.66)                                        
 34 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR              3:18.01    3:11.69        
                1:31.52   3:11.69 (1:40.17)                                        
 35 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR        3:22.85    3:19.03        
                1:38.90   3:19.03 (1:40.13)                                        
 -- Christian, Peter L  12 CPAC-CT              2:40.54         DQ        
      False start
                1:15.54        DQ (1:21.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.59  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR                33.02      33.69 JO     
  2 Slaminko, Ryan J    12 RAC-CT                 39.23      34.32 JO     
  3 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR                37.60      35.07 JO     
  4 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.45 JO     
  5 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                38.91      37.38 JO     
  6 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 36.27      37.79 JO     
  7 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR                38.38      38.18 JO     
  8 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 AGUA-MR                39.03      38.30 JO     
  9 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR                42.06      38.86        
 10 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR                42.92      39.69        
 11 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                42.96      40.23        
 12 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR                43.56      40.30        
 13 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                41.38      40.42        
 14 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR                43.97      40.47        
 15 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            40.31      40.72        
 16 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                39.91      40.87        
 17 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR                41.06      40.99        
 18 Drienik, Alex       11 CPAC-CT                42.10      41.98        
 19 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR          43.54      42.02        
 20 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR                 59.81      43.46        
 21 Hammond, Adam       12 QNS-MR                    NT      43.67        
 22 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                41.24      44.75        
 23 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR                42.38      44.77        
 24 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  12 AGUA-MR                47.35      44.91        
 25 Young, Ryan         11 QNS-MR                 52.00      45.15        
 26 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR                48.70      45.64        
 27 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR                48.11      46.98        
 28 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR          47.11      47.03        
 29 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                  58.00      49.50        
 30 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR                52.13      49.99        
 31 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                  50.00      50.57        
 32 Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR                 53.25      51.66        
 33 Buerstetta, Mason   11 CPAC-CT                55.71      53.96        
 34 Kelly, Cian M       11 Twisters-MR            48.04      54.49        
 35 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              1:05.86      55.49        
 36 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR            52.26      57.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slaminko, Ryan J    12 RAC-CT               1:22.70    1:13.75 JO     
  2 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR              1:18.71    1:14.47 JO     
  3 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.93    1:14.80 JO     
  4 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:16.36 JO     
  5 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:26.56    1:18.35 JO     
  6 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              1:21.89    1:18.71 JO     
  7 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:19.71 JO     
  8 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              1:33.34    1:21.22        
  9 Smuckler, Zach I    12 RAC-CT               1:23.77    1:21.53        
 10 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:21.79    1:22.07        
 11 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              1:21.73    1:23.08        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:24.84    1:23.54        
 13 Daly, Aiden T       12 CPAC-CT              1:26.73    1:26.38        
 14 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.06    1:26.71        
 15 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              1:31.40    1:27.33        
 16 Drienik, Alex       11 CPAC-CT              1:31.13    1:27.78        
 17 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:27.76    1:27.92        
 18 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR              1:27.49    1:27.98        
 19 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR              1:27.81    1:28.38        
 20 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR              1:46.54    1:28.81        
 21 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              1:31.05    1:29.14        
 22 Gill, George Erich  11 AGUA-MR              1:30.41    1:30.26        
 23 Christian, Peter L  12 CPAC-CT              1:28.00    1:30.75        
 24 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR               1:40.00    1:33.49        
 25 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR              1:42.00    1:36.81        
 26 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:35.19    1:38.21        
 27 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR              1:47.41    1:39.73        
 28 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:56.04    1:43.81        
 29 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:41.19    1:44.76        
 30 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR              1:49.13    1:49.79        
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin    11 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.59  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Jeffrey X     12 RAC-CT                 40.57      37.54 JO     
  2 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 AGUA-MR                37.84      37.85 JO     
  3 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR                 38.49      38.27 JO     
  4 Christian, Peter L  12 CPAC-CT                41.00      41.84 JO     
  5 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            44.69      42.09 JO     
  6 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR          43.63      43.37 JO     
  7 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR          44.40      43.40 JO     
  8 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                42.87      44.21        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR            45.43      44.78        
 10 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR                48.32      45.81        
 11 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR                48.42      45.90        
 11 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                48.54      45.90        
 13 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 47.14      46.37        
 14 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR                49.87      46.74        
 15 Fine, Evan          11 AGUA-MR                46.01      47.36        
 16 Smuckler, Griffin   11 RAC-CT                 52.00      48.08        
 17 Zarytov, Vlad       11 AGUA-MR                51.55      48.34        
 18 Scarpa, Giovanni A  12 QNS-MR                 55.04      48.67        
 19 Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR                47.77      49.49        
 20 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              1:05.39      50.86        
 21 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            52.71      51.77        
 22 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              1:02.53      52.27        
 23 Buerstetta, Mason   11 CPAC-CT              1:02.45      54.71        
 24 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:10.00      56.66        
 25 Sidorenko, Max A    12 ASAP-MR              1:04.85      58.15        
 26 Kelly, Cian M       11 Twisters-MR            50.07    1:03.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Jeffrey X     12 RAC-CT               1:30.39    1:20.33 JO     
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               1:21.42    1:21.37 JO     
  3 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 AGUA-MR              1:29.99    1:24.99 JO     
  4 McBride, Liam M     12 CPAC-CT              1:23.72    1:25.88 JO     
  5 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR              1:26.50    1:26.44 JO     
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              1:28.39    1:26.64 JO     
  7 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.12    1:26.75 JO     
  8 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              1:27.18    1:27.47 JO     
  9 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          1:37.03    1:29.44 JO     
 10 Bouzarouata, Zacha  12 Twisters-MR          1:33.73    1:29.65 JO     
 11 Sanders-Silva, Mic  12 ASP-CO               1:29.23    1:29.95 JO     
 12 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              1:28.91    1:30.08 JO     
 13 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:30.82 JO     
 14 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.47    1:31.80 JO     
 15 Daly, Aiden T       12 CPAC-CT              1:40.80    1:33.29        
 16 Christian, Peter L  12 CPAC-CT              1:29.59    1:33.56        
 17 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.37    1:33.68        
 18 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR          1:44.62    1:33.90        
 19 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:31.74    1:34.25        
 20 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          1:38.49    1:36.61        
 21 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR              1:38.46    1:37.54        
 22 Benten, Liam A      12 AGUA-MR              1:43.87    1:38.12        
 23 Smuckler, Zach I    12 RAC-CT               1:41.39    1:39.45        
 24 Chosed, Maxwell R   11 AGUA-MR              1:47.49    1:39.69        
 25 Drienik, Alex       11 CPAC-CT              1:51.91    1:39.91        
 26 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR              1:41.95    1:40.33        
 27 Smuckler, Griffin   11 RAC-CT               1:47.17    1:41.07        
 28 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR              1:44.48    1:42.15        
 29 Khal-Laayoun, Yann  12 AGUA-MR              1:47.92    1:42.46        
 30 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.39    1:43.16        
 31 Gill, George Erich  11 AGUA-MR              1:48.48    1:43.84        
 32 Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR              1:48.96    1:44.64        
 33 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:44.90    1:46.15        
 34 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:53.80    1:51.42        
 35 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              2:24.93    1:53.26        
 36 Pelea, Aidan        12 Twisters-MR          2:01.40    1:54.95        
 37 Buerstetta, Mason   11 CPAC-CT              2:16.08    1:57.18        
 38 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              2:06.40    2:02.78        
 39 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                2:00.81    2:05.03        
 40 Kelly, Cian M       11 Twisters-MR          1:58.93    2:16.47        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.59  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR                35.13      32.02 JO     
  2 Emre, Emir M        12 RI Marlins-MR          32.92      32.14 JO     
  3 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR                34.08      32.34 JO     
  4 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR            34.86      32.52 JO     
  5 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR                   NT      33.33 JO     
  6 Kakimseit, Ryan     12 AGUA-MR                   NT      33.82 JO     
  6 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR                33.95      33.82 JO     
  8 McKenna, Rodin J    12 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.03 JO     
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR            34.57      35.09 JO     
 10 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR                39.84      36.16 JO     
 11 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR                37.54      36.35 JO     
 12 Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR            36.62      36.74        
 13 Su, Sean A          11 QNS-MR                 35.79      36.79        
 14 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR                36.77      37.11        
 15 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR                35.99      37.37        
 16 Bates, Andrew H     12 AGUA-MR                37.84      37.95        
 17 Ribeiro, Joshua D   12 AGUA-MR                38.50      39.12        
 18 Tesovic, Maksim     12 RI Marlins-MR          39.29      41.31        
 19 Drienik, Alex       11 CPAC-CT                50.51      41.71        
 20 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          42.03      41.79        
 21 Dauchez, Jacques M  12 AGUA-MR                45.42      42.04        
 22 Ndoja, Kleisti      12 Twisters-MR            41.12      42.26        
 23 Gill, George Erich  11 AGUA-MR                42.44      42.34        
 24 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                48.18      45.04        
 25 Panucci, Daniele    12 ASAP-MR              1:00.32      46.75        
 26 Stern, Charlie I    11 AGUA-MR                55.81      48.97        
 27 Kapp, Bruce E       12 FREE-MR              1:09.99      49.08        
 28 Kelly, Cian M       11 Twisters-MR            46.72      52.90        
 29 Buerstetta, Mason   11 CPAC-CT              1:02.01      54.90        
 30 Fraccari, Sebastia  12 ASAP-MR              1:09.48      57.84        
 -- Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR          54.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McBride, Liam M     12 CPAC-CT              1:15.11    1:13.92 JO     
  2 Zhang, Eric K       12 AGUA-MR              1:17.61    1:14.55 JO     
  3 Weiner, Matthew M   12 RAC-CT               1:22.21    1:17.66 JO     
  4 Clancy, Jack B      11 RAC-CT               1:20.91    1:18.22 JO     
  5 Daly, Aiden T       12 CPAC-CT              1:19.10    1:20.37 JO     
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:22.18        
  7 Boesch, Alexander   11 AGUA-MR              1:24.62    1:23.95        
  8 Yoham, Skylar H     12 AGUA-MR              1:36.16    1:27.04        
  9 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              1:34.70    1:34.98        
 10 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:48.14    1:45.82        
 -- Szymczak, Eric      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.29         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y      12 AGUA-MR              2:35.53    2:34.58 JO     
                1:11.97   2:34.58 (1:22.61)                                        
  2 Leung, Michael      12 QNS-MR               2:54.13    2:38.47 JO     
                1:18.51   2:38.47 (1:19.96)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan         12 Twisters-MR          2:40.93    2:42.83 JO     
                1:18.13   2:42.83 (1:24.70)                                        
  4 Sacca, David J      12 AGUA-MR              2:47.44    2:44.60 JO     
                1:17.85   2:44.60 (1:26.75)                                        
  5 Slaminko, Ryan J    12 RAC-CT               3:12.89    2:46.28 JO     
                1:16.00   2:46.28 (1:30.28)                                        
  6 Kostyatnikov, Mich  12 AGUA-MR              2:48.18    2:46.99 JO     
                1:20.03   2:46.99 (1:26.96)                                        
  7 Weiner, Matthew M   12 RAC-CT               2:49.08    2:47.40 JO     
                1:20.87   2:47.40 (1:26.53)                                        
  8 Lara, Austin F      12 AGUA-MR              2:53.57    2:49.69 JO     
                1:18.25   2:49.69 (1:31.44)                                        
  9 Daly, Aiden T       12 CPAC-CT              2:53.00    2:50.62 JO     
                1:23.23   2:50.62 (1:27.39)                                        
 10 Clancy, Jack B      11 RAC-CT               3:06.08    2:50.66 JO     
                1:20.86   2:50.66 (1:29.80)                                        
 11 Kong, Jeffrey X     12 RAC-CT               3:06.32    2:50.98 JO     
                1:28.07   2:50.98 (1:22.91)                                        
 12 Kwan, William       12 FREE-MR              2:52.97    2:55.38        
                1:24.17   2:55.38 (1:31.21)                                        
 13 Youssef, Mohamed S  11 Twisters-MR          2:49.48    2:55.60        
                1:25.92   2:55.60 (1:29.68)                                        
 14 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        3:29.18    3:02.56        
                1:32.19   3:02.56 (1:30.37)                                        
 15 Smuckler, Zach I    12 RAC-CT               3:14.26    3:02.80        
                1:28.32   3:02.80 (1:34.48)                                        
 16 Christian, Peter L  12 CPAC-CT              3:00.00    3:02.91        
                1:30.61   3:02.91 (1:32.30)                                        
 17 Smuckler, Griffin   11 RAC-CT               3:18.29    3:03.48        
                1:28.84   3:03.48 (1:34.64)                                        
 18 Falcao, Daniel L    11 Twisters-MR          3:03.17    3:04.00        
                1:27.80   3:04.00 (1:36.20)                                        
 19 Chin, Ever J        11 AGUA-MR              3:10.99    3:04.02        
                1:25.30   3:04.02 (1:38.72)                                        
 20 Raboy, Asher M      12 AGUA-MR              3:03.44    3:05.04        
                1:29.89   3:05.04 (1:35.15)                                        
 21 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              3:11.66    3:05.55        
                1:27.67   3:05.55 (1:37.88)                                        
 22 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              3:35.43    3:28.30        
                1:40.86   3:28.30 (1:47.44)                                        
 23 Reznik, Maxim       12 FREE-MR              3:44.19    3:33.88        
                1:49.89   3:33.88 (1:43.99)                                        
 24 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:38.85        
                1:46.11   3:38.85 (1:52.74)                                        
 25 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR        3:41.95    3:41.40        
                1:51.33   3:41.40 (1:50.07)                                        
 26 Sidorenko, Max A    12 ASAP-MR              4:49.67    4:04.21        
                1:59.84   4:04.21 (2:04.37)                                        
 -- Tayban, Michael     11 FREE-MR              3:39.05         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:42.35        DQ (1:37.78)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Damion     17 AGUA-MR                25.99      25.80        
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR            25.11      25.81        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR            26.00      26.33        
  4 Odom, Reginald D    17 AGUA-MR                26.22      26.73        
  5 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR                26.57      26.85        
  6 Rabadi, Nicholas    18 RA-MR                  28.28      26.89        
  7 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            27.39      26.93        
  8 Bryant, Will J      15 RAC-CT                 27.13      26.99        
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                  26.54      27.04        
 10 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR                27.89      27.09        
 11 Blaze, Cliff F      46 NYAC-MR                26.43      27.10        
 12 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                26.54      27.15        
 13 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 UQNS-MR                25.73      27.21        
 14 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                  27.16      27.24        
 15 Rienhardt, Segundo  16 CPAC-CT                28.14      27.33        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR            29.22      27.46        
 17 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR                28.04      27.53        
 18 Clark, Alexander G  16 CPAC-CT                26.01      27.54        
 19 Yamamoto, Kai       14 AGUA-MR                28.09      27.59        
 20 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR                27.87      27.70        
 20 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                  29.94      27.70        
 22 King, Patrick Y     17 CPAC-CT                28.21      27.76        
 23 Tirgari, Philippe   18 AGUA-MR                27.84      27.93        
 24 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR                27.90      27.96        
 25 O'Malley, Trey J    15 RAC-CT                 27.69      28.01        
 26 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                  28.21      28.12        
 27 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR                27.41      28.21        
 28 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR                28.64      28.23        
 28 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR                 28.05      28.23        
 30 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR                29.06      28.30        
 31 Chan, Ryan D        16 CPAC-CT                27.81      28.35        
 32 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR                28.69      28.36        
 33 Burns, Alex T       18 RAC-CT                 27.92      28.37        
 34 Prokic, Matija      17 RI Marlins-MR          28.84      28.39        
 35 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR            28.33      28.47        
 36 Khanna, Varun       16 AGUA-MR                28.44      28.51        
 37 St. Vincent, Tommy  23 RAC-CT                 27.56      28.55        
 38 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR                 28.83      28.66        
 39 Simmons, Shayne K   15 RAC-CT                 29.25      28.74        
 40 Lydon, Andrew J     16 CPAC-CT                28.39      28.77        
 41 Hong, Joesph W      17 AGUA-MR                30.05      28.83        
 42 Lai, Adam           16 QNS-MR                 31.39      28.94        
 43 Poon, Brandon M     16 QNS-MR                 30.04      28.95        
 44 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR            28.60      28.97        
 45 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR                30.23      29.20        
 46 Todorovic, Nichola  14 CPAC-CT                31.60      29.22        
 47 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR                 28.75      29.24        
 48 Meyler, Chris J     15 RA-MR                  34.38      29.27        
 49 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR            30.97      29.40        
 50 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR                29.82      29.53        
 51 Li, Franklin S      15 Agua-Un-MR                NT      29.61        
 52 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR            30.52      29.68        
 52 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR                30.16      29.68        
 54 Sargeant, Zaire     14 QNS-MR                 30.88      29.79        
 55 Chen, Darian        14 QNS-MR                 30.06      30.11        
 56 Pitt, David H       15 AGUA-MR                30.81      30.16        
 57 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR                28.71      30.19        
 58 Mignano, Luke M     13 RAC-CT                 29.56      30.23        
 59 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                  30.19      30.26        
 60 Idemudia-Courtenay  15 Twisters-MR            30.40      30.27        
 61 Shameem, Nihaal     18 QNS-MR                 35.00      30.46        
 62 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR            31.22      30.50        
 63 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR                   NT      30.63        
 64 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR                29.94      30.67        
 65 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR            32.87      30.80        
 66 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR                39.93      30.86        
 67 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR          30.95      30.87        
 68 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                  35.14      31.32        
 69 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR                32.37      31.39        
 70 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR                33.31      31.40        
 71 Tsering, Tenzin     17 Twisters-MR            31.39      31.45        
 72 Lee, Stephen J      14 Twisters-MR            30.85      31.49        
 73 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR                 31.50      31.79        
 74 Murphy, Jake A      14 CPAC-CT                35.93      32.22        
 75 Sherpa, Carson P    14 Twisters-MR            31.95      32.38        
 76 Talla, Pranay       14 RA-MR                  49.40      32.70        
 77 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR          33.51      32.72        
 78 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR                32.86      32.94        
 79 Sherpa, Tenzing C   14 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.01        
 80 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR          33.33      33.07        
 81 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR          35.02      33.74        
 82 Lipton, Matthew     13 AGUA-MR                36.54      34.28        
 83 Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR          33.00      35.23        
 84 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR                38.39      36.25        
 85 Kelly, Teague M     13 CPAC-CT                40.94      37.17        
 86 Lim, Noah B         13 RA-MR                  38.38      39.07        
 87 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR                 43.61      44.09        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R     16 AGUA-MR                54.96      56.59        
  2 Erickson, Spencer   15 CPAC-CT                57.72      57.55        
  3 Ribeiro, Damion     17 AGUA-MR                56.44      57.73        
  4 Wen, Nicholas J     15 AGUA-MR                58.95      57.83        
  5 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR            57.88      58.35        
  6 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR                59.37      58.42        
  7 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR                 59.00      58.61        
  8 Sicignano, Tyler J  13 CPAC-CT              1:01.99      58.67        
  9 Todorovic, Stephan  16 CPAC-CT              1:02.02      58.87        
 10 O'Malley, Trey J    15 RAC-CT               1:00.70      59.08        
 11 King, Patrick Y     17 CPAC-CT              1:00.62      59.24        
 12 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR            58.82      59.31        
 13 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                  57.13      59.41        
 14 Bryant, Will J      15 RAC-CT               1:01.45      59.57        
 15 Rienhardt, Segundo  16 CPAC-CT              1:01.08      59.77        
 16 Morikawa, Connor K  16 CPAC-CT              1:00.24      59.80        
 17 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR              1:03.12      59.96        
 18 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              1:03.06    1:00.06        
 19 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR                58.25    1:00.07        
 20 Li, Matthew S       17 CPAC-CT              1:01.61    1:00.37        
 21 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:00.70    1:00.52        
 22 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              1:00.39    1:00.65        
 23 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                59.49    1:00.78        
 24 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              1:00.47    1:01.20        
 25 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR                58.95    1:01.30        
 26 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                1:04.04    1:01.33        
 27 St. Vincent, Tommy  23 RAC-CT                 58.62    1:01.37        
 28 Yamamoto, Kai       14 AGUA-MR              1:01.69    1:01.39        
 29 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                1:02.13    1:01.40        
 30 Hodgson, Lucas K    13 CPAC-CT              1:02.98    1:01.53        
 31 Hinckley, CJ        17 AGUA-MR                59.84    1:01.93        
 32 Chan, Ryan D        16 CPAC-CT              1:03.20    1:02.26        
 33 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR              1:00.87    1:02.37        
 34 Lydon, Andrew J     16 CPAC-CT              1:03.95    1:02.43        
 35 Buttenwieser, Luke  16 CPAC-CT              1:05.32    1:02.48        
 36 Esquivel, Matias    16 CPAC-CT              1:02.66    1:02.53        
 37 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              1:07.21    1:02.88        
 38 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:02.20    1:03.01        
 39 Todorovic, Nichola  14 CPAC-CT              1:05.82    1:03.10        
 40 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                1:01.00    1:03.21        
 41 Pitt, David H       15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:03.24        
 42 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 AGUA-MR              1:04.05    1:03.33        
 43 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              1:04.51    1:03.45        
 44 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                1:04.94    1:04.21        
 44 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR              1:03.67    1:04.21        
 46 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               1:05.34    1:04.32        
 47 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:03.45    1:04.36        
 48 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              1:02.95    1:04.55        
 49 Chen, Darian        14 QNS-MR               1:06.28    1:04.74        
 50 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:03.90    1:05.10        
 51 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:08.13    1:05.11        
 52 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:12.14    1:05.23        
 53 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:05.24        
 54 Mignano, Luke M     13 RAC-CT               1:06.99    1:05.26        
 55 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.03    1:05.41        
 56 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               1:04.91    1:05.67        
 57 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              1:06.59    1:06.07        
 58 O'Malley, Kai A     13 RAC-CT               1:11.93    1:06.42        
 59 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                1:07.21    1:06.54        
 60 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.47    1:06.64        
 61 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                1:05.57    1:06.95        
 61 Stobbie, Jack R     13 CPAC-CT              1:13.49    1:06.95        
 63 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               1:06.47    1:07.26        
 64 Todorovic, Marko A  13 CPAC-CT              1:09.64    1:07.88        
 64 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:09.92    1:07.88        
 66 Pearce, Stephen P   15 RA-MR                1:07.18    1:07.91        
 67 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.50    1:09.02        
 68 Shameem, Nihaal     18 QNS-MR               1:15.00    1:09.62        
 69 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:13.41    1:10.31        
 70 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR              1:15.21    1:10.46        
 71 Codd, Bart F        15 CPAC-CT              1:11.26    1:10.56        
 72 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.75    1:11.02        
 73 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              1:10.95    1:11.24        
 74 Idemudia-Courtenay  15 Twisters-MR          1:09.39    1:11.79        
 75 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.08    1:12.48        
 76 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.94    1:13.52        
 77 Lee, Stephen J      14 Twisters-MR          1:08.61    1:13.86        
 78 Wong, Matthew       13 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:16.49        
 79 Lipton, Matthew     13 AGUA-MR              1:19.89    1:16.68        
 80 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR              1:34.64    1:22.19        
 81 Lim, Noah B         13 RA-MR                1:23.20    1:23.21        
 82 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               1:39.49    1:40.76        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:00.25    2:00.27        
                  59.20   2:00.27 (1:01.07)                                        
  2 Wen, Nicholas J     15 AGUA-MR              2:06.11    2:03.30        
                1:00.35   2:03.30 (1:02.95)                                        
  3 Porges, Dylan R     16 AGUA-MR              1:57.95    2:03.66        
                  59.98   2:03.66 (1:03.68)                                        
  4 Rhee, Dylan         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:05.45        
                1:00.59   2:05.45 (1:04.86)                                        
  5 Hunt, Connor T      14 RAC-CT               2:11.82    2:05.85        
                1:02.47   2:05.85 (1:03.38)                                        
  6 Riebling, Liam S    17 RAC-CT               2:02.12    2:06.14        
                1:01.44   2:06.14 (1:04.70)                                        
  7 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               2:24.35    2:06.64        
                1:01.21   2:06.64 (1:05.43)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          2:02.35    2:06.73        
                1:00.61   2:06.73 (1:06.12)                                        
  9 Hruska, Luke M      15 RAC-CT               2:10.58    2:06.79        
                1:02.84   2:06.79 (1:03.95)                                        
 10 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                2:06.87    2:07.66        
                1:01.28   2:07.66 (1:06.38)                                        
 11 Todorovic, Stephan  16 CPAC-CT              2:12.41    2:07.80        
                1:02.20   2:07.80 (1:05.60)                                        
 12 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:02.60    2:07.97        
                1:00.99   2:07.97 (1:06.98)                                        
 13 Bryant, Will J      15 RAC-CT               2:21.36    2:09.12        
                1:03.33   2:09.12 (1:05.79)                                        
 14 Hinckley, CJ        17 AGUA-MR              2:03.23    2:09.40        
                1:03.84   2:09.40 (1:05.56)                                        
 15 O'Malley, Trey J    15 RAC-CT               2:20.65    2:09.76        
                1:03.22   2:09.76 (1:06.54)                                        
 16 Erickson, Spencer   15 CPAC-CT              2:04.09    2:09.91        
                1:04.16   2:09.91 (1:05.75)                                        
 17 Chavez, Reid T      16 RAC-CT               2:07.94    2:09.96        
                1:03.65   2:09.96 (1:06.31)                                        
 18 Riina, Michael J    18 RAC-CT               2:07.56    2:10.47        
                1:03.16   2:10.47 (1:07.31)                                        
 19 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR              2:15.05    2:11.28        
                1:02.53   2:11.28 (1:08.75)                                        
 20 Buttenwieser, Luke  16 CPAC-CT              2:17.70    2:11.65        
                1:05.40   2:11.65 (1:06.25)                                        
 21 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:11.58    2:12.40        
                1:04.14   2:12.40 (1:08.26)                                        
 22 Feldman, Benjamin   15 CPAC-CT              2:24.16    2:12.57        
                1:03.71   2:12.57 (1:08.86)                                        
 23 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:11.32    2:12.70        
                1:02.93   2:12.70 (1:09.77)                                        
 24 King, Patrick Y     17 CPAC-CT              2:20.05    2:12.73        
                1:03.45   2:12.73 (1:09.28)                                        
 25 Morikawa, Connor K  16 CPAC-CT              2:27.14    2:13.11        
                1:03.42   2:13.11 (1:09.69)                                        
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 UQNS-MR              2:22.16    2:13.14        
                1:04.28   2:13.14 (1:08.86)                                        
 27 Sicignano, Tyler J  13 CPAC-CT              2:14.77    2:13.20        
                1:04.68   2:13.20 (1:08.52)                                        
 28 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              2:11.83    2:13.29        
                1:04.96   2:13.29 (1:08.33)                                        
 29 Li, Matthew S       17 CPAC-CT              2:22.15    2:13.34        
                1:05.39   2:13.34 (1:07.95)                                        
 30 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR              2:18.23    2:13.51        
                1:05.38   2:13.51 (1:08.13)                                        
 31 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:09.49    2:13.66        
                1:03.84   2:13.66 (1:09.82)                                        
 32 Cai, Victor J       15 RAC-CT               2:18.57    2:13.84        
                1:04.85   2:13.84 (1:08.99)                                        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:19.39    2:14.23        
                1:04.73   2:14.23 (1:09.50)                                        
 33 Malchow, Nicholas   13 CPAC-CT              2:16.45    2:14.23        
                1:06.14   2:14.23 (1:08.09)                                        
 35 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                2:16.95    2:14.84        
                1:05.13   2:14.84 (1:09.71)                                        
 36 St. Vincent, Tommy  23 RAC-CT               2:07.09    2:15.01        
                1:04.42   2:15.01 (1:10.59)                                        
 37 Hodgson, Lucas K    13 CPAC-CT              2:14.38    2:15.07        
                1:06.23   2:15.07 (1:08.84)                                        
 38 Todorovic, Nichola  14 CPAC-CT              2:17.12    2:15.13        
                1:07.16   2:15.13 (1:07.97)                                        
 39 Sherman, Jacob C    13 CPAC-CT              2:13.53    2:15.38        
                1:04.74   2:15.38 (1:10.64)                                        
 40 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 AGUA-MR              2:14.53    2:15.85        
                1:07.16   2:15.85 (1:08.69)                                        
 41 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:22.73    2:16.06        
                1:05.66   2:16.06 (1:10.40)                                        
 42 Clark, Nicholas G   15 CPAC-CT              2:31.62    2:16.21        
                1:06.73   2:16.21 (1:09.48)                                        
 42 Rienhardt, Segundo  16 CPAC-CT              2:19.88    2:16.21        
                1:04.98   2:16.21 (1:11.23)                                        
 44 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              2:13.80    2:16.33        
                1:05.92   2:16.33 (1:10.41)                                        
 45 Ribeiro, Damion     17 AGUA-MR              2:06.44    2:16.71        
                1:05.88   2:16.71 (1:10.83)                                        
 46 Esquivel, Matias    16 CPAC-CT              2:18.05    2:17.05        
                1:06.31   2:17.05 (1:10.74)                                        
 47 Simmons, Shayne K   15 RAC-CT               2:16.39    2:17.07        
                  21.34   2:17.07 (1:55.73)                                        
 48 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 AGUA-MR              2:22.20    2:18.04        
                1:06.82   2:18.04 (1:11.22)                                        
 49 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              2:19.94    2:18.21        
                1:07.34   2:18.21 (1:10.87)                                        
 50 Clark, Alexander G  16 CPAC-CT              2:03.11    2:18.79        
                1:07.76   2:18.79 (1:11.03)                                        
 51 Milton, Presley M   13 RAC-CT               2:31.03    2:18.83        
                1:07.80   2:18.83 (1:11.03)                                        
 52 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              2:13.12    2:19.03        
                1:06.10   2:19.03 (1:12.93)                                        
 53 Rabadi, Nicholas    18 RA-MR                2:21.86    2:19.38        
                1:05.96   2:19.38 (1:13.42)                                        
 54 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:21.74    2:19.82        
                1:08.35   2:19.82 (1:11.47)                                        
 55 Pitt, David H       15 AGUA-MR              2:21.16    2:20.04        
                1:08.30   2:20.04 (1:11.74)                                        
 56 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          2:56.38    2:20.29        
                1:10.30   2:20.29 (1:09.99)                                        
 57 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               2:17.04    2:20.38        
                1:06.69   2:20.38 (1:13.69)                                        
 58 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                2:21.39    2:20.85        
                1:07.54   2:20.85 (1:13.31)                                        
 59 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              2:19.06    2:21.00        
                1:07.14   2:21.00 (1:13.86)                                        
 60 Lydon, Andrew J     16 CPAC-CT              2:27.87    2:21.22        
                1:07.09   2:21.22 (1:14.13)                                        
 61 Lai, Adam           16 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:21.25        
                1:06.68   2:21.25 (1:14.57)                                        
 62 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR              2:14.80    2:21.43        
                1:08.70   2:21.43 (1:12.73)                                        
 63 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              2:28.64    2:22.46        
                1:08.31   2:22.46 (1:14.15)                                        
 64 Tuck, Scotty S      15 CPAC-CT              2:27.12    2:22.66        
                1:09.34   2:22.66 (1:13.32)                                        
 65 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                2:38.00    2:22.89        
                1:07.10   2:22.89 (1:15.79)                                        
 66 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                2:26.75    2:23.16        
                1:09.82   2:23.16 (1:13.34)                                        
 67 O'Malley, Kai A     13 RAC-CT               2:34.35    2:23.42        
                1:11.76   2:23.42 (1:11.66)                                        
 68 Todorovic, Marko A  13 CPAC-CT              2:25.95    2:24.12        
                1:11.04   2:24.12 (1:13.08)                                        
 69 Chan, Ryan D        16 CPAC-CT              2:26.45    2:25.08        
                1:10.99   2:25.08 (1:14.09)                                        
 70 Chen, Darian        14 QNS-MR               2:27.47    2:25.15        
                1:11.14   2:25.15 (1:14.01)                                        
 71 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              2:18.01    2:25.29        
                1:10.99   2:25.29 (1:14.30)                                        
 72 Mignano, Luke M     13 RAC-CT               2:31.37    2:26.28        
                1:11.09   2:26.28 (1:15.19)                                        
 73 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:25.89    2:26.62        
                1:12.54   2:26.62 (1:14.08)                                        
 74 Stobbie, Jack R     13 CPAC-CT              2:42.19    2:28.87        
                1:11.73   2:28.87 (1:17.14)                                        
 75 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               2:25.76    2:29.30        
                1:09.95   2:29.30 (1:19.35)                                        
 76 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:37.56    2:29.34        
                1:13.41   2:29.34 (1:15.93)                                        
 77 Prokic, Matija      17 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.58    2:29.71        
                1:10.15   2:29.71 (1:19.56)                                        
 78 Lionti, Nicholas V  16 AGUA-MR              2:15.51    2:31.66        
                1:12.66   2:31.66 (1:19.00)                                        
 79 Murphy, Jake A      14 CPAC-CT              3:00.47    2:32.23        
                1:12.52   2:32.23 (1:19.71)                                        
 80 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               2:30.44    2:32.97        
                1:13.02   2:32.97 (1:19.95)                                        
 81 Codd, Bart F        15 CPAC-CT              2:37.19    2:33.62        
                1:13.71   2:33.62 (1:19.91)                                        
 82 Rana, Dipen         19 Twisters-MR          2:31.09    2:33.79        
                1:10.08   2:33.79 (1:23.71)                                        
 83 Meyler, Chris J     15 RA-MR                3:00.05    2:33.86        
                1:08.54   2:33.86 (1:25.32)                                        
 84 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              2:36.06    2:35.05        
                1:13.46   2:35.05 (1:21.59)                                        
 85 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:34.31    2:37.07        
                1:15.36   2:37.07 (1:21.71)                                        
 86 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          2:43.05    2:39.15        
                1:15.78   2:39.15 (1:23.37)                                        
 87 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.21    2:40.40        
                1:14.72   2:40.40 (1:25.68)                                        
 88 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.93    2:41.89        
                1:17.67   2:41.89 (1:24.22)                                        
 89 Idemudia-Courtenay  15 Twisters-MR          2:39.19    2:41.93        
                1:14.63   2:41.93 (1:27.30)                                        
 90 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.37    2:43.90        
                1:19.70   2:43.90 (1:24.20)                                        
 91 Lipton, Matthew     13 AGUA-MR              2:50.84    2:45.58        
                1:20.58   2:45.58 (1:25.00)                                        
 92 Kelly, Teague M     13 CPAC-CT              3:05.00    2:59.83        
                1:26.76   2:59.83 (1:33.07)                                        
 93 Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.00    3:09.52        
                1:26.71   3:09.52 (1:42.81)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                30.57      30.83        
  2 Riina, Michael J    18 RAC-CT                 31.99      32.05        
  3 Collier, Cole T     18 AGUA-MR                31.45      32.89        
  4 Poon, Brandon M     16 QNS-MR                 39.34      33.17        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR                35.25      34.13        
  6 Li, Franklin S      15 Agua-Un-MR                NT      35.36        
  7 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.41        
  8 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR                 36.00      36.76        
  9 O'Malley, Kai A     13 RAC-CT                 41.48      37.52        
 10 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR                40.58      37.60        
 10 Sherpa, Carson P    14 Twisters-MR            37.00      37.60        
 12 Milton, Presley M   13 RAC-CT                 37.15      37.74        
 13 Lee, Stephen J      14 Twisters-MR            40.19      40.70        
 14 Tsering, Tenzin     17 Twisters-MR            38.92      41.03        
 15 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR                48.93      41.57        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              1:02.35    1:04.84        
  2 Erickson, Spencer   15 CPAC-CT              1:04.32    1:05.15        
  3 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               1:05.35    1:05.50        
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 AGUA-MR              1:06.80    1:05.79        
  5 Hruska, Luke M      15 RAC-CT               1:03.89    1:05.89        
  6 Porges, Dylan R     16 AGUA-MR              1:08.23    1:06.15        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                1:12.00    1:07.29        
  8 Li, Matthew S       17 CPAC-CT              1:05.33    1:08.54        
  9 Malchow, Nicholas   13 CPAC-CT              1:10.24    1:08.55        
 10 Sherman, Jacob C    13 CPAC-CT              1:10.23    1:09.07        
 11 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              1:12.76    1:09.26        
 12 Riina, Michael J    18 RAC-CT               1:06.56    1:09.56        
 13 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               1:09.15    1:10.16        
 14 Hodgson, Lucas K    13 CPAC-CT              1:10.72    1:10.20        
 15 Riebling, Liam S    17 RAC-CT               1:12.35    1:10.73        
 16 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:12.61    1:11.16        
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                1:12.87    1:11.58        
 18 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR              1:07.77    1:11.61        
 19 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:12.83        
 20 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              1:09.02    1:13.21        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:14.08        
 22 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.93    1:14.64        
 23 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:14.69        
 24 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                1:15.55    1:14.78        
 25 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               1:18.50    1:14.98        
 26 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR              1:13.06    1:15.00        
 27 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               1:16.55    1:15.26        
 28 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              1:14.53    1:15.67        
 29 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              1:14.63    1:16.31        
 30 Pearce, Stephen P   15 RA-MR                1:16.79    1:16.60        
 31 Milton, Presley M   13 RAC-CT               1:19.63    1:16.65        
 32 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              1:14.67    1:16.93        
 33 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:18.85        
 34 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:24.50    1:18.97        
 35 O'Malley, Kai A     13 RAC-CT               1:25.05    1:19.45        
 36 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:19.86        
 37 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:24.13    1:19.90        
 38 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.58    1:20.31        
 39 Lai, Adam           16 QNS-MR                    NT    1:20.84        
 40 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              1:20.66    1:21.76        
 41 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR              1:21.25    1:23.97        
 42 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.26    1:26.88        
 43 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.88    1:27.77        
 44 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.92    1:28.07        
 45 Lee, Stephen J      14 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:29.44        
 46 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.43    1:32.82        
 47 Lipton, Matthew     13 AGUA-MR              1:35.40    1:32.85        
 48 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR              1:47.69    1:34.58        
 49 Lim, Noah B         13 RA-MR                2:22.49    1:45.28        
 -- Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              1:16.56         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                1:19.02         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Todorovic, Nichola  14 CPAC-CT              1:17.76         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Collier, Cole T     18 AGUA-MR              1:05.75         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J     15 AGUA-MR              2:23.77    2:21.34        
                1:10.34   2:21.34 (1:11.00)                                        
  2 Erickson, Spencer   15 CPAC-CT              2:16.59    2:21.57        
                1:09.95   2:21.57 (1:11.62)                                        
  3 Hruska, Luke M      15 RAC-CT               2:21.40    2:22.38        
                1:10.46   2:22.38 (1:11.92)                                        
  4 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               2:22.18    2:22.87        
                1:10.47   2:22.87 (1:12.40)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR              2:34.18    2:22.94        
                1:09.76   2:22.94 (1:13.18)                                        
  6 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:23.78    2:24.27        
                1:10.39   2:24.27 (1:13.88)                                        
  7 Rhee, Dylan         15 AGUA-MR              2:25.00    2:24.61        
                1:11.27   2:24.61 (1:13.34)                                        
  8 Sherman, Jacob C    13 CPAC-CT              2:30.53    2:26.15        
                1:11.12   2:26.15 (1:15.03)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:33.89    2:26.97        
                1:11.86   2:26.97 (1:15.11)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:22.49    2:27.23        
                1:10.77   2:27.23 (1:16.46)                                        
 11 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 AGUA-MR              2:30.95    2:27.59        
                1:11.10   2:27.59 (1:16.49)                                        
 12 Tuck, Scotty S      15 CPAC-CT              2:36.10    2:27.97        
                1:12.03   2:27.97 (1:15.94)                                        
 13 Li, Matthew S       17 CPAC-CT              2:23.19    2:27.99        
                1:12.10   2:27.99 (1:15.89)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Tyler J  13 CPAC-CT              2:30.00    2:28.24        
                1:14.04   2:28.24 (1:14.20)                                        
 15 Malchow, Nicholas   13 CPAC-CT              2:34.75    2:28.74        
                1:14.30   2:28.74 (1:14.44)                                        
 16 Cai, Victor J       15 RAC-CT               2:29.24    2:29.07        
                1:13.14   2:29.07 (1:15.93)                                        
 17 Hinckley, CJ        17 AGUA-MR              2:20.38    2:29.73        
                1:14.83   2:29.73 (1:14.90)                                        
 18 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              2:35.78    2:31.01        
                1:12.48   2:31.01 (1:18.53)                                        
 19 Collier, Cole T     18 AGUA-MR              2:21.85    2:31.10        
                1:13.01   2:31.10 (1:18.09)                                        
 20 Hodgson, Lucas K    13 CPAC-CT              2:31.46    2:31.26        
                1:13.60   2:31.26 (1:17.66)                                        
 21 Feldman, Benjamin   15 CPAC-CT              2:32.25    2:31.50        
                1:12.07   2:31.50 (1:19.43)                                        
 22 Morikawa, Connor K  16 CPAC-CT              2:52.89    2:31.95        
                1:14.58   2:31.95 (1:17.37)                                        
 23 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:38.63    2:33.45        
                1:15.62   2:33.45 (1:17.83)                                        
 24 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               2:38.09    2:33.58        
                1:13.00   2:33.58 (1:20.58)                                        
 25 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:30.42    2:33.67        
                1:13.35   2:33.67 (1:20.32)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Morgan S     18 AGUA-MR              2:25.02    2:34.12        
                1:14.88   2:34.12 (1:19.24)                                        
 27 Esquivel, Matias    16 CPAC-CT              2:37.56    2:36.14        
                1:18.22   2:36.14 (1:17.92)                                        
 28 Buttenwieser, Luke  16 CPAC-CT              2:37.67    2:37.02        
                1:17.60   2:37.02 (1:19.42)                                        
 29 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:37.77    2:37.21        
                1:14.85   2:37.21 (1:22.36)                                        
 30 Khanna, Varun       16 AGUA-MR              2:25.13    2:37.90        
                1:15.08   2:37.90 (1:22.82)                                        
 31 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              2:36.44    2:38.29        
                1:17.76   2:38.29 (1:20.53)                                        
 32 Poon, Brandon M     16 QNS-MR               2:36.93    2:38.88        
                1:16.10   2:38.88 (1:22.78)                                        
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:44.90    2:39.11        
                1:19.20   2:39.11 (1:19.91)                                        
 34 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          2:45.84    2:39.47        
                1:18.31   2:39.47 (1:21.16)                                        
 35 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:40.32    2:39.93        
                1:19.00   2:39.93 (1:20.93)                                        
 36 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 AGUA-MR              3:11.12    2:40.23        
                1:20.41   2:40.23 (1:19.82)                                        
 37 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:40.23    2:40.39        
                1:19.51   2:40.39 (1:20.88)                                        
 38 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              2:41.33    2:40.97        
                1:19.15   2:40.97 (1:21.82)                                        
 39 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:40.97    2:41.04        
                1:19.24   2:41.04 (1:21.80)                                        
 40 Clark, Nicholas G   15 CPAC-CT              2:45.44    2:41.38        
                1:20.55   2:41.38 (1:20.83)                                        
 41 Babej, Max C        17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.98        
                1:22.21   2:41.98 (1:19.77)                                        
 42 Stobbie, Jack R     13 CPAC-CT              2:53.24    2:42.69        
                1:19.38   2:42.69 (1:23.31)                                        
 43 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:50.82    2:42.95        
                1:18.47   2:42.95 (1:24.48)                                        
 44 Milton, Presley M   13 RAC-CT               2:48.93    2:43.41        
                1:22.44   2:43.41 (1:20.97)                                        
 45 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               2:42.95    2:43.52        
                1:19.11   2:43.52 (1:24.41)                                        
 46 Todorovic, Nichola  14 CPAC-CT              2:43.44    2:43.74        
                1:21.04   2:43.74 (1:22.70)                                        
 47 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          2:58.34    2:45.73        
                1:22.96   2:45.73 (1:22.77)                                        
 48 Simon, Ernesto G    16 Twisters-MR          2:56.94    2:46.29        
                1:20.92   2:46.29 (1:25.37)                                        
 49 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          2:48.47    2:47.54        
                1:23.51   2:47.54 (1:24.03)                                        
 50 Todorovic, Marko A  13 CPAC-CT              2:54.16    2:49.10        
                1:22.95   2:49.10 (1:26.15)                                        
 51 Codd, Bart F        15 CPAC-CT              2:51.52    2:49.45        
                1:22.93   2:49.45 (1:26.52)                                        
 52 Murphy, Jake A      14 CPAC-CT              3:12.88    2:52.06        
                1:23.33   2:52.06 (1:28.73)                                        
 53 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              2:52.91    2:54.38        
                1:25.31   2:54.38 (1:29.07)                                        
 54 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          3:05.88    3:07.33        
                1:30.92   3:07.33 (1:36.41)                                        
 55 Talla, Pranay       14 RA-MR                3:31.86    3:14.17        
                1:32.76   3:14.17 (1:41.41)                                        
 56 Lim, Noah B         13 RA-MR                3:05.00    3:38.89        
                1:46.99   3:38.89 (1:51.90)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR                34.73      33.90        
  2 Hruska, Luke M      15 RAC-CT                 35.55      35.30        
  3 Cai, Victor J       15 RAC-CT                 35.00      35.94        
  4 Burns, Alex T       18 RAC-CT                 33.81      36.20        
  5 Chavez, Reid T      16 RAC-CT                 36.32      36.33        
  6 Simmons, Shayne K   15 RAC-CT                 38.50      36.68        
  7 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                  36.00      37.08        
  8 Prokic, Matija      17 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      37.16        
  9 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR                 39.67      37.56        
 10 St. Vincent, Tommy  23 RAC-CT                 38.99      38.51        
 11 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR                   NT      40.48        
 12 Mignano, Luke M     13 RAC-CT                 43.93      41.94        
 13 Wong, Matthew       13 Twisters-MR            40.40      43.86        
 14 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR                46.14      44.43        
 15 Sherpa, Tenzing C   14 Twisters-MR            45.84      45.09        
 16 Kelly, Teague M     13 CPAC-CT                53.41      45.43        
 17 Lee, Stephen J      14 Twisters-MR            42.53      46.27        
 18 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR                55.34      48.44        
 19 Lim, Noah B         13 RA-MR                  52.61      49.48        
 20 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR                 52.48      51.75        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan         15 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:08.68        
  2 Buyanov, Pavel      33 TRI-MR               1:05.00    1:08.69        
  3 Morikawa, Connor K  16 CPAC-CT              1:08.69    1:11.63        
  4 Babej, Max C        17 AGUA-MR              1:16.60    1:12.79        
  5 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              1:13.05    1:13.47        
  6 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               1:15.19    1:14.26        
  7 Li, Tyler           15 QNS-MR               1:14.96    1:15.30        
  8 Li, Matthew S       17 CPAC-CT              1:15.30    1:16.01        
  9 Todorovic, Stephan  16 CPAC-CT              1:12.00    1:16.34        
 10 Burns, Alex T       18 RAC-CT               1:11.10    1:16.40        
 11 Yamamoto, Kai       14 AGUA-MR              1:14.78    1:16.61        
 12 Cai, Victor J       15 RAC-CT               1:16.74    1:17.00        
 13 Simmons, Shayne K   15 RAC-CT               1:24.73    1:17.12        
 14 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          1:14.69    1:17.14        
 15 Bryant, Will J      15 RAC-CT               1:18.40    1:17.33        
 16 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.65    1:17.41        
 17 Chavez, Reid T      16 RAC-CT               1:17.47    1:17.44        
 18 Odom, Reginald D    17 AGUA-MR              1:11.61    1:17.72        
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.37    1:17.79        
 20 O'Malley, Trey J    15 RAC-CT               1:20.55    1:18.25        
 21 King, Patrick Y     17 CPAC-CT              1:18.99    1:18.57        
 22 Clark, Nicholas G   15 CPAC-CT              1:25.05    1:18.98        
 23 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              1:17.66    1:19.11        
 24 Codd, Bart F        15 CPAC-CT              1:22.84    1:19.24        
 25 Rienhardt, Segundo  16 CPAC-CT              1:18.87    1:19.33        
 26 Malchow, Nicholas   13 CPAC-CT              1:29.62    1:19.37        
 27 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              1:18.59    1:19.52        
 28 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               1:19.37    1:19.53        
 29 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               1:19.65    1:19.71        
 30 Riina, Michael J    18 RAC-CT               1:16.78    1:19.80        
 31 Chan, Ryan D        16 CPAC-CT              1:22.25    1:19.92        
 32 Esquivel, Matias    16 CPAC-CT              1:21.50    1:20.25        
 33 Cui, Ryan           13 Twisters-MR          1:24.61    1:20.70        
 34 Prokic, Matija      17 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.62    1:20.90        
 35 Erickson, Spencer   15 CPAC-CT              1:25.48    1:20.95        
 36 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:24.86    1:21.22        
 37 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:20.40    1:21.71        
 38 Clark, Alexander G  16 CPAC-CT              1:23.93    1:22.11        
 39 Lydon, Andrew J     16 CPAC-CT              1:20.58    1:22.21        
 40 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          1:28.29    1:22.42        
 41 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              1:21.83    1:22.62        
 42 Li, Franklin S      15 Agua-Un-MR                NT    1:22.98        
 43 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR              1:26.40    1:23.17        
 44 Chen, Darian        14 QNS-MR               1:26.76    1:24.13        
 45 Hong, Joesph W      17 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:24.37        
 46 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              1:24.31    1:24.93        
 47 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               1:28.64    1:25.11        
 48 Lai, Adam           16 QNS-MR               1:29.25    1:25.13        
 49 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                1:27.27    1:25.39        
 50 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                1:27.03    1:25.48        
 51 Sargeant, Zaire     14 QNS-MR               1:30.00    1:26.12        
 52 Chan, Matthew       14 QNS-MR               1:26.07    1:26.17        
 53 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:29.25    1:26.72        
 54 Simon, Ernesto G    16 Twisters-MR          1:30.49    1:26.89        
 55 Idemudia-Courtenay  15 Twisters-MR          1:26.05    1:26.93        
 56 Stobbie, Jack R     13 CPAC-CT              1:33.86    1:26.94        
 57 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              1:32.46    1:27.42        
 58 Lionti, Nicholas V  16 AGUA-MR              1:25.13    1:27.90        
 59 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:30.00    1:28.19        
 60 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              1:27.94    1:28.83        
 61 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:29.80        
 62 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR              1:28.27    1:30.34        
 63 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:30.47    1:30.49        
 64 Mignano, Luke M     13 RAC-CT               1:37.38    1:33.47        
 65 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              1:31.39    1:33.63        
 66 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.56    1:34.33        
 67 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR              1:37.02    1:35.43        
 68 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          1:38.52    1:35.45        
 69 Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:38.92        
 70 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.76    1:39.53        
 71 Lee, Stephen J      14 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:39.54        
 72 Sherpa, Tenzing C   14 Twisters-MR          1:36.74    1:40.19        
 73 Kelly, Teague M     13 CPAC-CT              1:54.11    1:40.28        
 74 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.63    1:42.43        
 75 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR              1:42.46    1:44.59        
 76 Talla, Pranay       14 RA-MR                1:46.68    1:44.64        
 77 Lim, Noah B         13 RA-MR                1:45.22    1:49.11        
 78 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               1:52.94    1:49.91        
 -- Khanna, Varun       16 AGUA-MR              1:22.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan         15 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:25.65        
                1:10.00   2:25.65 (1:15.65)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:31.30    2:32.12        
                1:12.85   2:32.12 (1:19.27)                                        
  3 Feldman, Benjamin   15 CPAC-CT              2:29.76    2:36.55        
                1:14.64   2:36.55 (1:21.91)                                        
  4 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:33.12    2:36.99        
                1:14.92   2:36.99 (1:22.07)                                        
  5 Morikawa, Connor K  16 CPAC-CT              2:27.84    2:39.18        
                1:15.27   2:39.18 (1:23.91)                                        
  6 Babej, Max C        17 AGUA-MR              2:44.40    2:41.84        
                1:19.54   2:41.84 (1:22.30)                                        
  7 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:43.13    2:43.62        
                1:19.37   2:43.62 (1:24.25)                                        
  8 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              2:50.06    2:44.87        
                1:19.85   2:44.87 (1:25.02)                                        
  9 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:37.57    2:46.06        
                1:19.47   2:46.06 (1:26.59)                                        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:51.56    2:46.29        
                1:19.51   2:46.29 (1:26.78)                                        
 11 Wen, Nicholas J     15 AGUA-MR              2:48.18    2:46.52        
                1:22.08   2:46.52 (1:24.44)                                        
 12 Sicignano, Tyler J  13 CPAC-CT              2:56.45    2:46.57        
                1:22.41   2:46.57 (1:24.16)                                        
 13 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:47.11    2:46.83        
                1:21.20   2:46.83 (1:25.63)                                        
 14 Yamamoto, Kai       14 AGUA-MR              2:43.32    2:46.86        
                1:20.19   2:46.86 (1:26.67)                                        
 15 Todorovic, Stephan  16 CPAC-CT              2:33.75    2:47.66        
                1:20.10   2:47.66 (1:27.56)                                        
 16 Hunt, Connor T      14 RAC-CT               2:56.24    2:48.41        
                1:22.01   2:48.41 (1:26.40)                                        
 17 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              2:46.91    2:48.92        
                1:20.93   2:48.92 (1:27.99)                                        
 18 Simmons, Shayne K   15 RAC-CT               2:58.42    2:48.96        
                1:21.01   2:48.96 (1:27.95)                                        
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          2:54.17    2:49.26        
                1:21.62   2:49.26 (1:27.64)                                        
 20 Burns, Alex T       18 RAC-CT               2:31.72    2:49.29        
                1:21.24   2:49.29 (1:28.05)                                        
 21 Cai, Victor J       15 RAC-CT               2:46.00    2:49.64        
                1:20.48   2:49.64 (1:29.16)                                        
 22 O'Malley, Trey J    15 RAC-CT               2:51.40    2:50.11        
                1:22.44   2:50.11 (1:27.67)                                        
 23 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:58.69    2:51.71        
                1:22.73   2:51.71 (1:28.98)                                        
 24 Riina, Michael J    18 RAC-CT               2:41.87    2:52.59        
                1:22.63   2:52.59 (1:29.96)                                        
 25 Codd, Bart F        15 CPAC-CT              2:58.58    2:52.93        
                1:23.82   2:52.93 (1:29.11)                                        
 26 Chopey, Andrew T    15 QNS-MR               3:07.48    2:53.90        
                1:24.07   2:53.90 (1:29.83)                                        
 27 Rienhardt, Segundo  16 CPAC-CT              2:55.76    2:54.11        
                1:23.92   2:54.11 (1:30.19)                                        
 28 Tuck, Scotty S      15 CPAC-CT              2:58.73    2:55.20        
                1:24.91   2:55.20 (1:30.29)                                        
 29 Esquivel, Matias    16 CPAC-CT              2:57.94    2:55.68        
                1:25.75   2:55.68 (1:29.93)                                        
 30 Odom, Reginald D    17 AGUA-MR              2:41.41    2:55.95        
                1:23.13   2:55.95 (1:32.82)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Morgan S     18 AGUA-MR              2:46.30    2:56.68        
                1:26.05   2:56.68 (1:30.63)                                        
 32 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              2:54.92    2:57.13        
                1:25.84   2:57.13 (1:31.29)                                        
 33 Malchow, Nicholas   13 CPAC-CT              2:58.54    2:57.74        
                1:25.93   2:57.74 (1:31.81)                                        
 34 Milton, Presley M   13 RAC-CT               3:02.91    2:59.22        
                1:27.98   2:59.22 (1:31.24)                                        
 35 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:54.54    3:00.68        
                1:27.09   3:00.68 (1:33.59)                                        
 36 Prokic, Matija      17 RI Marlins-MR        2:52.56    3:00.71        
                1:28.17   3:00.71 (1:32.54)                                        
 37 Pearce, Stephen P   15 RA-MR                3:01.60    3:00.94        
                1:26.86   3:00.94 (1:34.08)                                        
 38 Sherman, Jacob C    13 CPAC-CT              3:02.23    3:01.04        
                1:27.68   3:01.04 (1:33.36)                                        
 39 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          3:25.92    3:02.05        
                1:28.65   3:02.05 (1:33.40)                                        
 40 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          3:08.36    3:06.05        
                1:29.50   3:06.05 (1:36.55)                                        
 41 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                3:08.24    3:06.29        
                1:28.18   3:06.29 (1:38.11)                                        
 42 Lydon, Andrew J     16 CPAC-CT              3:04.10    3:08.24        
                1:29.09   3:08.24 (1:39.15)                                        
 43 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                3:08.80    3:09.98        
                1:28.24   3:09.98 (1:41.74)                                        
 44 Stobbie, Jack R     13 CPAC-CT              3:28.32    3:10.26        
                1:30.37   3:10.26 (1:39.89)                                        
 45 Idemudia-Courtenay  15 Twisters-MR          3:06.63    3:10.87        
                1:29.33   3:10.87 (1:41.54)                                        
 46 Buttenwieser, Luke  16 CPAC-CT              3:12.88    3:14.06        
                1:33.81   3:14.06 (1:40.25)                                        
 47 Wong, Matthew       13 Twisters-MR          3:27.25    3:25.83        
                1:37.69   3:25.83 (1:48.14)                                        
 48 Kelly, Teague M     13 CPAC-CT              3:35.00    3:30.40        
                1:43.86   3:30.40 (1:46.54)                                        
 49 Levin, Jacob P      13 AGUA-MR                   NT    3:30.50        
                1:44.81   3:30.50 (1:45.69)                                        
 50 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                3:24.37    3:38.40        
                1:46.71   3:38.40 (1:51.69)                                        
 51 Mulakandov, Ariel   13 QNS-MR               4:01.78    3:52.48        
                1:52.68   3:52.48 (1:59.80)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R     16 AGUA-MR                28.00      27.63        
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                  34.20      28.33        
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A  14 UQNS-MR                31.16      28.48        
  4 Chavez, Reid T      16 RAC-CT                 29.33      28.67        
  5 Riebling, Liam S    17 RAC-CT                 36.16      28.85        
  6 Odom, Reginald D    17 AGUA-MR                29.61      28.92        
  7 Hunt, Connor T      14 RAC-CT                 31.68      29.11        
  8 St. Vincent, Tommy  23 RAC-CT                 31.09      30.56        
  9 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR                   NT      30.58        
 10 Collier, Cole T     18 AGUA-MR                29.50      30.78        
 11 Meyler, Chris J     15 RA-MR                  38.00      31.49        
 12 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                  35.00      31.51        
 13 Wolfe, Morgan S     18 AGUA-MR                31.50      31.52        
 14 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR                   NT      32.53        
 15 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                  34.79      32.78        
 16 Rosenstein, Ari     14 AGUA-MR                   NT      33.15        
 17 Shameem, Nihaal     18 QNS-MR                 39.00      33.51        
 18 Sherpa, Carson P    14 Twisters-MR            33.43      33.74        
 19 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR                36.86      34.13        
 20 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR                45.84      34.82        
 21 Tsering, Tenzin     17 Twisters-MR            34.18      35.10        
 22 Chang, Wonjae       14 AGUA-MR                   NT      35.33        
 23 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR            39.39      35.78        
 24 Sargeant, Zaire     14 QNS-MR                 39.00      35.79        
 25 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR            41.21      36.19        
 26 Lipton, Matthew     13 AGUA-MR                42.73      39.49        
 27 Sherpa, Tenzing C   14 Twisters-MR            40.34      40.61        
 28 Chosed, Zachary A   13 AGUA-MR                58.22      46.67        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    18 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feldman, Benjamin   15 CPAC-CT              1:00.81    1:01.28        
  2 Riebling, Liam S    17 RAC-CT               1:00.85    1:02.16        
  3 Chavez, Reid T      16 RAC-CT               1:01.58    1:02.55        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M    16 RA-MR                1:03.85    1:02.97        
  5 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 AGUA-MR              1:01.69    1:03.49        
  6 Hunt, Connor T      14 RAC-CT               1:05.35    1:04.05        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          1:09.94    1:04.33        
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          1:02.91    1:04.85        
  9 King, Patrick Y     17 CPAC-CT              1:11.75    1:05.57        
 10 Hinckley, CJ        17 AGUA-MR              1:05.63    1:06.01        
 11 Ribeiro, Damion     17 AGUA-MR              1:03.44    1:06.08        
 12 Odom, Reginald D    17 AGUA-MR              1:05.30    1:06.21        
 13 Bryant, Will J      15 RAC-CT               1:20.79    1:06.31        
 14 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              1:11.90    1:06.37        
 15 Rhee, Dylan         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.00    1:06.52        
 16 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              1:06.34    1:07.38        
 17 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR              1:07.71    1:07.45        
 18 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 AGUA-MR              1:05.14    1:07.70        
 19 St. Vincent, Tommy  23 RAC-CT               1:02.67    1:07.72        
 20 Babej, Max C        17 AGUA-MR              1:09.23    1:07.83        
 21 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              1:06.90    1:07.85        
 22 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:08.44        
 23 Tuck, Scotty S      15 CPAC-CT              1:11.32    1:08.63        
 24 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                1:16.78    1:08.81        
 25 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               1:08.56    1:08.86        
 26 Collier, Cole T     18 AGUA-MR              1:03.66    1:09.08        
 27 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              1:12.08    1:09.19        
 28 Park, Ethan K       15 AGUA-MR              1:06.72    1:09.55        
 29 Todorovic, Nichola  14 CPAC-CT              1:13.36    1:09.75        
 30 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:10.03        
 31 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              1:06.27    1:10.58        
 32 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              1:12.40    1:10.69        
 33 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                1:09.00    1:10.76        
 34 Pitt, David H       15 AGUA-MR              1:13.07    1:10.77        
 35 O'Malley, Kai A     13 RAC-CT               1:18.44    1:10.91        
 36 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              1:10.38    1:11.01        
 37 Lai, Adam           16 QNS-MR               1:16.00    1:11.02        
 38 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          1:06.42    1:11.20        
 39 Lionti, Nicholas V  16 AGUA-MR              1:08.22    1:11.47        
 40 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.78    1:11.76        
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          1:18.35    1:11.84        
 42 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              1:10.58    1:12.20        
 43 Zahariev, Kevin K   14 Twisters-MR          1:15.62    1:12.88        
 44 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              1:07.22    1:13.48        
 45 Szymczak, Kevin M   13 Twisters-MR          1:18.25    1:13.71        
 46 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR              1:11.38    1:13.85        
 47 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          1:17.50    1:15.09        
 48 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                1:18.30    1:15.17        
 49 Todorovic, Marko A  13 CPAC-CT              1:17.90    1:15.83        
 50 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                1:17.41    1:16.23        
 51 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          1:31.20    1:19.08        
 52 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                1:24.47    1:19.73        
 53 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              2:43.76    1:22.97        
 -- Shameem, Nihaal     18 QNS-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porges, Dylan R     16 AGUA-MR              2:06.36    2:15.23        
                1:04.87   2:15.23 (1:10.36)                                        
  2 Hunt, Connor T      14 RAC-CT               2:22.16    2:16.53        
                1:06.32   2:16.53 (1:10.21)                                        
  3 Feldman, Benjamin   15 CPAC-CT              2:16.13    2:17.34        
                1:04.18   2:17.34 (1:13.16)                                        
  4 Riebling, Liam S    17 RAC-CT               2:15.34    2:17.52        
                1:06.92   2:17.52 (1:10.60)                                        
  5 Wen, Nicholas J     15 AGUA-MR              2:20.41    2:19.08        
                1:06.50   2:19.08 (1:12.58)                                        
  6 Sicignano, Tyler J  13 CPAC-CT              2:25.73    2:20.78        
                1:08.91   2:20.78 (1:11.87)                                        
  7 Todorovic, Stephan  16 CPAC-CT              2:15.90    2:21.83        
                1:06.45   2:21.83 (1:15.38)                                        
  8 Hruska, Luke M      15 RAC-CT               2:23.26    2:22.86        
                1:08.21   2:22.86 (1:14.65)                                        
  9 Hinckley, CJ        17 AGUA-MR              2:42.59    2:22.93        
                1:08.42   2:22.93 (1:14.51)                                        
 10 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 AGUA-MR              2:17.81    2:23.07        
                1:07.70   2:23.07 (1:15.37)                                        
 11 Canaveral, Dylan D  16 Twisters-MR          2:22.74    2:23.51        
                1:05.87   2:23.51 (1:17.64)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:35.75    2:24.90        
                1:08.09   2:24.90 (1:16.81)                                        
 13 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:26.26    2:26.73        
                1:08.84   2:26.73 (1:17.89)                                        
 14 Wolfe, Morgan S     18 AGUA-MR              2:22.22    2:29.05        
                1:10.58   2:29.05 (1:18.47)                                        
 15 Yamamoto, Kai       14 AGUA-MR              2:28.94    2:29.74        
                1:10.13   2:29.74 (1:19.61)                                        
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 AGUA-MR              2:20.92    2:29.79        
                1:08.35   2:29.79 (1:21.44)                                        
 17 Tuck, Scotty S      15 CPAC-CT              2:40.94    2:33.27        
                1:09.79   2:33.27 (1:23.48)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Kai A     13 RAC-CT               2:43.97    2:34.61        
                1:15.47   2:34.61 (1:19.14)                                        
 19 Babej, Max C        17 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:34.92        
                1:11.64   2:34.92 (1:23.28)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef       15 Twisters-MR          2:36.39    2:35.12        
                1:12.02   2:35.12 (1:23.10)                                        
 21 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:34.22    2:35.36        
                1:13.10   2:35.36 (1:22.26)                                        
 22 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              2:31.64    2:35.41        
                1:14.45   2:35.41 (1:20.96)                                        
 23 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              2:30.44    2:36.63        
                1:14.85   2:36.63 (1:21.78)                                        
 24 Ribeiro, Damion     17 AGUA-MR              2:25.44    2:38.85        
                1:14.00   2:38.85 (1:24.85)                                        
 25 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:54.38    2:39.08        
                1:14.02   2:39.08 (1:25.06)                                        
 26 Hodgson, Lucas K    13 CPAC-CT              2:43.41    2:40.12        
                1:15.30   2:40.12 (1:24.82)                                        
 27 Pitt, David H       15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:40.71        
                1:13.48   2:40.71 (1:27.23)                                        
 28 Ebied, Omar         14 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:42.38        
                1:15.94   2:42.38 (1:26.44)                                        
 29 Todorovic, Marko A  13 CPAC-CT              2:47.50    2:42.47        
                1:17.13   2:42.47 (1:25.34)                                        
 30 Lionti, Nicholas V  16 AGUA-MR              2:33.87    2:44.32        
                1:14.93   2:44.32 (1:29.39)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          3:10.97    2:45.87        
                1:17.05   2:45.87 (1:28.82)                                        
 32 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:47.99    2:45.90        
                1:14.68   2:45.90 (1:31.22)                                        
 33 McClung, Max M      13 RA-MR                2:46.68    2:46.00        
                1:18.45   2:46.00 (1:27.55)                                        
 34 Buttenwieser, Luke  16 CPAC-CT              2:55.59    2:50.37        
                1:20.78   2:50.37 (1:29.59)                                        
 35 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                2:43.00    2:50.82        
                1:16.62   2:50.82 (1:34.20)                                        
 36 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              2:42.81    2:52.27        
                1:15.38   2:52.27 (1:36.89)                                        
 37 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                2:54.36    2:56.47        
                1:20.69   2:56.47 (1:35.78)                                        
 38 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          3:09.93    2:58.02        
                1:21.80   2:58.02 (1:36.22)                                        
 39 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                3:08.00    3:16.61        
                1:21.08   3:16.61 (1:55.53)                                        
 40 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        3:45.15    3:18.97        
                1:38.14   3:18.97 (1:40.83)                                        
 -- Sherman, Jacob C    13 CPAC-CT              2:39.24         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:16.02        DQ (1:28.38)                                        
 -- Simon, Ernesto G    16 Twisters-MR          3:16.79         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:13.45        DQ (1:36.95)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           15 Twisters-MR          2:12.53    2:13.13        
                1:03.76   2:13.13 (1:09.37)                                        
  2 Rhee, Dylan         15 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:17.66        
                1:07.44   2:17.66 (1:10.22)                                        
  3 Wen, Nicholas J     15 AGUA-MR              2:20.65    2:20.10        
                1:06.60   2:20.10 (1:13.50)                                        
  4 Feldman, Benjamin   15 CPAC-CT              2:20.93    2:20.55        
                1:08.08   2:20.55 (1:12.47)                                        
  5 Hruska, Luke M      15 RAC-CT               2:19.56    2:21.65        
                1:06.17   2:21.65 (1:15.48)                                        
  6 Porges, Dylan R     16 AGUA-MR              2:19.83    2:21.86        
                1:05.25   2:21.86 (1:16.61)                                        
  7 Erickson, Spencer   15 CPAC-CT              2:27.97    2:22.01        
                1:06.57   2:22.01 (1:15.44)                                        
  8 Riebling, Liam S    17 RAC-CT               2:23.16    2:22.96        
                1:07.13   2:22.96 (1:15.83)                                        
  9 Madden, Sean M      14 QNS-MR               2:23.96    2:23.01        
                1:08.40   2:23.01 (1:14.61)                                        
 10 Lin, Howard H       16 Twisters-MR          2:17.44    2:23.11        
                1:07.49   2:23.11 (1:15.62)                                        
 11 Morikawa, Connor K  16 CPAC-CT              2:19.95    2:23.20        
                1:09.22   2:23.20 (1:13.98)                                        
 12 Todorovic, Stephan  16 CPAC-CT              2:15.70    2:23.40        
                1:09.14   2:23.40 (1:14.26)                                        
 13 Hunt, Connor T      14 RAC-CT               2:28.72    2:23.71        
                1:09.20   2:23.71 (1:14.51)                                        
 14 Sicignano, Tyler J  13 CPAC-CT              2:30.93    2:24.20        
                1:07.98   2:24.20 (1:16.22)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F       14 Twisters-MR          2:23.32    2:24.70        
                1:06.63   2:24.70 (1:18.07)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A    15 AGUA-MR              2:22.30    2:24.78        
                1:05.95   2:24.78 (1:18.83)                                        
 17 Bryant, Will J      15 RAC-CT               2:33.35    2:24.86        
                1:10.27   2:24.86 (1:14.59)                                        
 18 Cai, Victor J       15 RAC-CT               2:28.69    2:25.34        
                1:08.29   2:25.34 (1:17.05)                                        
 19 Chavez, Reid T      16 RAC-CT               2:20.79    2:26.65        
                1:09.64   2:26.65 (1:17.01)                                        
 20 Passante, Michael   14 FREE-MR              2:34.58    2:26.94        
                1:11.92   2:26.94 (1:15.02)                                        
 21 Hinckley, CJ        17 AGUA-MR              2:23.28    2:28.39        
                1:11.73   2:28.39 (1:16.66)                                        
 22 Lin, Max L          16 Twisters-MR          2:27.57    2:28.77        
                1:10.30   2:28.77 (1:18.47)                                        
 23 Attenborough, Anth  13 FREE-MR              2:26.31    2:28.84        
                1:13.44   2:28.84 (1:15.40)                                        
 24 Simmons, Shayne K   15 RAC-CT               2:34.18    2:28.90        
                1:11.31   2:28.90 (1:17.59)                                        
 25 Riina, Michael J    18 RAC-CT               2:22.96    2:29.05        
                1:09.80   2:29.05 (1:19.25)                                        
 26 King, Patrick Y     17 CPAC-CT              2:33.81    2:29.06        
                1:09.34   2:29.06 (1:19.72)                                        
 27 Babej, Max C        17 AGUA-MR              2:36.21    2:29.22        
                1:12.63   2:29.22 (1:16.59)                                        
 28 Cabrera, Nicholas   17 Twisters-MR          2:27.01    2:29.25        
                1:09.68   2:29.25 (1:19.57)                                        
 29 O'Malley, Trey J    15 RAC-CT               2:39.14    2:29.58        
                1:12.50   2:29.58 (1:17.08)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Rene M   15 AGUA-MR              2:25.72    2:29.88        
                1:09.89   2:29.88 (1:19.99)                                        
 31 Wolfe, Morgan S     18 AGUA-MR              2:19.87    2:29.91        
                1:12.43   2:29.91 (1:17.48)                                        
 32 Li, Matthew S       17 CPAC-CT              2:31.68    2:30.19        
                1:09.56   2:30.19 (1:20.63)                                        
 33 Pragnell, Tristan   13 AGUA-MR              2:32.18    2:30.68        
                1:06.35   2:30.68 (1:24.33)                                        
 34 Tuck, Scotty S      15 CPAC-CT              2:40.07    2:31.39        
                1:10.99   2:31.39 (1:20.40)                                        
 35 Collier, Cole T     18 AGUA-MR              2:23.44    2:31.78        
                1:09.68   2:31.78 (1:22.10)                                        
 36 Malchow, Nicholas   13 CPAC-CT              2:58.68    2:31.79        
                1:10.74   2:31.79 (1:21.05)                                        
 37 MacLennan, Alexand  13 AGUA-MR              2:32.32    2:32.12        
                1:13.21   2:32.12 (1:18.91)                                        
 37 Yamamoto, Kai       14 AGUA-MR              2:27.82    2:32.12        
                1:12.27   2:32.12 (1:19.85)                                        
 39 Rienhardt, Segundo  16 CPAC-CT              2:37.89    2:32.14        
                1:13.00   2:32.14 (1:19.14)                                        
 40 Hodgson, Lucas K    13 CPAC-CT              2:40.29    2:32.24        
                1:12.07   2:32.24 (1:20.17)                                        
 41 Ribeiro, Damion     17 AGUA-MR              2:30.44    2:32.35        
                1:12.48   2:32.35 (1:19.87)                                        
 42 Odom, Reginald D    17 AGUA-MR              2:25.93    2:32.89        
                1:12.10   2:32.89 (1:20.79)                                        
 43 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K  15 Twisters-MR          2:35.67    2:32.98        
                1:16.57   2:32.98 (1:16.41)                                        
 44 Sherman, Jacob C    13 CPAC-CT              2:33.37    2:33.72        
                1:10.85   2:33.72 (1:22.87)                                        
 45 Carrenard, Justice  13 AGUA-MR              2:26.62    2:33.80        
                1:12.48   2:33.80 (1:21.32)                                        
 46 Pas, Sebastian T    14 Twisters-MR          2:36.44    2:34.22        
                1:12.01   2:34.22 (1:22.21)                                        
 47 Altman-Kurosaki, M  17 AGUA-MR              2:35.05    2:34.25        
                1:14.32   2:34.25 (1:19.93)                                        
 48 Chan, Ryan D        16 CPAC-CT              2:37.67    2:34.49        
                1:13.33   2:34.49 (1:21.16)                                        
 49 Massari, Eugenio G  15 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:34.93        
                1:13.89   2:34.93 (1:21.04)                                        
 50 Cassidy, Kerry J    14 AGUA-MR              2:35.70    2:35.14        
                1:15.13   2:35.14 (1:20.01)                                        
 51 Lydon, Andrew J     16 CPAC-CT              2:49.04    2:35.65        
                1:15.00   2:35.65 (1:20.65)                                        
 52 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                2:45.40    2:35.71        
                1:13.23   2:35.71 (1:22.48)                                        
 53 Dawa, Tenzin T      14 Twisters-MR          2:36.65    2:35.82        
                1:14.51   2:35.82 (1:21.31)                                        
 54 Milton, Presley M   13 RAC-CT               2:47.15    2:35.96        
                1:16.27   2:35.96 (1:19.69)                                        
 55 Imam, Adam R        13 AGUA-MR              2:31.66    2:36.18        
                1:12.49   2:36.18 (1:23.69)                                        
 56 Sherpa, Nathan D    13 Twisters-MR          2:47.19    2:36.35        
                1:15.45   2:36.35 (1:20.90)                                        
 57 Esquivel, Matias    16 CPAC-CT              2:40.89    2:36.61        
                1:13.99   2:36.61 (1:22.62)                                        
 58 Jeong, Eugene       13 QNS-MR               2:32.53    2:36.62        
                1:15.46   2:36.62 (1:21.16)                                        
 59 Kumeno, Kai L       16 AGUA-MR              2:37.17    2:36.79        
                1:12.33   2:36.79 (1:24.46)                                        
 60 Lai, Leon           16 AGUA-MR              2:44.08    2:37.67        
                1:13.59   2:37.67 (1:24.08)                                        
 61 Moeslinger, Erich   16 QNS-MR               2:41.61    2:38.17        
                1:12.87   2:38.17 (1:25.30)                                        
 62 Chapman, Martin D   15 AGUA-MR              2:39.43    2:38.77        
                1:15.20   2:38.77 (1:23.57)                                        
 62 Buttenwieser, Luke  16 CPAC-CT              2:47.09    2:38.77        
                1:15.65   2:38.77 (1:23.12)                                        
 64 Kim, Christopher B  13 AGUA-MR              2:51.98    2:38.91        
                1:12.92   2:38.91 (1:25.99)                                        
 65 Yang, Sean M        15 AGUA-MR              2:41.36    2:39.89        
                1:15.42   2:39.89 (1:24.47)                                        
 66 Hahn, Benjamin R    13 RA-MR                2:43.40    2:40.84        
                1:14.15   2:40.84 (1:26.69)                                        
 67 Prokic, Matija      17 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.46    2:41.35        
                1:18.35   2:41.35 (1:23.00)                                        
 68 Wan, Osmond T       14 QNS-MR               2:45.00    2:41.40        
                1:18.85   2:41.40 (1:22.55)                                        
 69 Mignano, Luke M     13 RAC-CT               2:54.70    2:41.67        
                1:18.75   2:41.67 (1:22.92)                                        
 70 Pitt, David H       15 AGUA-MR                   NT    2:41.76        
                1:16.21   2:41.76 (1:25.55)                                        
 71 Stobbie, Jack R     13 CPAC-CT              2:57.21    2:42.14        
                1:17.84   2:42.14 (1:24.30)                                        
 72 Codd, Bart F        15 CPAC-CT              2:47.32    2:42.31        
                1:17.50   2:42.31 (1:24.81)                                        
 73 Lam, Peter          17 AGUA-MR              2:36.19    2:42.81        
                1:15.22   2:42.81 (1:27.59)                                        
 74 Song, Leonard Q     15 AGUA-MR              2:46.85    2:43.39        
                1:17.98   2:43.39 (1:25.41)                                        
 75 Akdas, Rasim R      16 Twisters-MR          3:00.24    2:43.53        
                1:20.75   2:43.53 (1:22.78)                                        
 76 Deng, Jiachi        14 Twisters-MR          2:44.85    2:43.73        
                1:15.81   2:43.73 (1:27.92)                                        
 77 Imam, Nicholas R    15 AGUA-MR              2:45.01    2:44.43        
                1:17.11   2:44.43 (1:27.32)                                        
 78 Chen, Darian        14 QNS-MR               2:48.39    2:45.20        
                1:20.22   2:45.20 (1:24.98)                                        
 78 Lunardi, Gabriele   13 AGUA-MR              3:06.60    2:45.20        
                1:15.25   2:45.20 (1:29.95)                                        
 80 Lionti, Nicholas V  16 AGUA-MR              2:36.10    2:46.67        
                1:19.10   2:46.67 (1:27.57)                                        
 81 Park, In-Wook       16 QNS-MR               2:54.34    2:46.88        
                1:18.18   2:46.88 (1:28.70)                                        
 82 Sherpa, Ethan D     13 Twisters-MR          3:01.24    2:47.91        
                1:19.67   2:47.91 (1:28.24)                                        
 83 Todorovic, Marko A  13 CPAC-CT              2:53.33    2:49.56        
                1:20.88   2:49.56 (1:28.68)                                        
 84 Kratchman, Elijah   13 AGUA-MR              2:49.61    2:50.11        
                1:21.33   2:50.11 (1:28.78)                                        
 85 Akdas, Yasin J      13 Twisters-MR          2:44.36    2:50.78        
                1:24.51   2:50.78 (1:26.27)                                        
 86 Macaluso, Steven M  14 RA-MR                2:50.99    2:50.94        
                1:20.82   2:50.94 (1:30.12)                                        
 87 Idemudia-Courtenay  15 Twisters-MR          2:49.61    2:53.74        
                1:21.50   2:53.74 (1:32.24)                                        
 88 Pique, Ky-mani D    13 Twisters-MR          3:06.80    2:56.27        
                1:24.90   2:56.27 (1:31.37)                                        
 89 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        3:12.86    2:57.62        
                1:23.71   2:57.62 (1:33.91)                                        
 90 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:14.07    2:58.51        
                1:26.40   2:58.51 (1:32.11)                                        
 91 Spring, Eli         13 ASAP-MR              3:38.57    3:00.74        
                1:25.29   3:00.74 (1:35.45)                                        
 92 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    3:00.94        
                1:25.98   3:00.94 (1:34.96)                                        
 93 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:06.97        
                1:29.69   3:06.97 (1:37.28)                                        
 94 Lipton, Matthew     13 AGUA-MR              3:05.00    3:13.81        
                1:31.57   3:13.81 (1:42.24)