Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/16/2017 12:43 PM
                  2017 MR Badger New Years  Meet - 1/15/2017                   
                              Sanction #: 170114                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.75      15.72        
  2 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                17.57      15.86        
  3 Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.80      18.20        
  4 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              18.90      18.81        
  5 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR              21.70      19.05        
  6 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              19.30      19.20        
  7 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.04      19.23        
  8 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR              19.40      19.85        
  9 Ginesin, Petra             8 CFJV-MR                23.08      19.93        
 10 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.18      20.20        
 11 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.82      20.63        
 12 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                   NT      20.69        
 13 Dewan, Sofie               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.71        
 14 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.48      21.62        
 15 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR              20.85      21.78        
 16 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR              22.22      22.35        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90      22.57        
 18 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.43      22.60        
 19 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.47      22.74        
 20 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.29      22.86        
 21 Neise, Cecilia C           8 Badger-MR              23.43      23.23        
 22 Ehrlich, Allison J         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.58      23.40        
 23 Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR                29.45      24.01        
 24 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.66      24.53        
 25 McElwee, Ruby E            7 Badger-MR              23.34      25.47        
 26 Tibb, Aahana               6 APEX-MR                   NT      25.74        
 27 Chan, Rubie V              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.34      26.47        
 28 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.80      32.70        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.08      18.38        
  2 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                21.43      19.40        
  3 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              22.53      21.12        
  4 Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      21.81        
  5 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.99      22.73        
  6 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR              24.88      22.81        
  7 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.91      22.88        
  8 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.59      22.90        
  9 Dewan, Sofie               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.00        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.72      23.10        
 11 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                   NT      23.58        
 12 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR              23.79      23.97        
 13 Neise, Cecilia C           8 Badger-MR              25.36      23.98        
 13 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR              29.23      23.98        
 15 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.84      24.27        
 16 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              24.80      24.43        
 17 Chan, Rubie V              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.17      24.45        
 18 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.11      24.83        
 19 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.57      25.22        
 20 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.59      26.45        
 20 Tibb, Aahana               6 APEX-MR                   NT      26.45        
 22 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR              24.67      26.60        
 23 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.10      26.94        
 24 Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR                35.49      33.21        
 25 McElwee, Ruby E            7 Badger-MR              28.56      40.02        
 -- Ehrlich, Allison J         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.55      22.48        
  2 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                27.79      23.61        
  3 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.52      25.36        
  4 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR              28.85      25.83        
  5 Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.27      25.92        
  6 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR              27.82      26.07        
  7 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR              25.92      26.19        
  8 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.93      27.30        
  9 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                   NT      27.70        
 10 McElwee, Ruby E            7 Badger-MR              29.74      29.38        
 11 Chan, Rubie V              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.50      29.51        
 12 Dewan, Sofie               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.53        
 13 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.56        
 14 Ginesin, Petra             8 CFJV-MR                35.39      29.76        
 15 Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR                43.85      30.07        
 16 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR              30.98      30.28        
 17 Neise, Cecilia C           8 Badger-MR              31.17      31.15        
 18 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.17      31.45        
 19 Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR              30.66      32.51        
 20 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.63        
 21 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.30        
 22 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.26      33.82        
 23 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              31.87      34.16        
 24 Ehrlich, Allison J         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.01        
 25 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.54        
 26 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.38      43.94        
 -- Tibb, Aahana               6 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn                8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.50      19.93        
  2 Brun, Sienna R             8 APEX-MR                25.70      20.34        
  3 Corkery, Julia K           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.22        
  4 Martin, Mio S              8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.99        
  5 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.63        
  6 Burt, Elodie S             7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.97        
  7 Li, Summer A               7 APEX-MR                   NT      24.67        
  8 O'Byrne, Rory L            7 Badger-MR              26.76      24.80        
  9 Wang, Melissa              8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.81        
 10 Early, Lola J              8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.81        
 11 McCauley, Lauren L         8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.18        
 12 Katoh, Annri T             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.35        
 13 Steriti, Laila J           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.80      27.24        
 14 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.90        
 15 Dewan, Sofie               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.16        
 16 Neise, Cecilia C           8 Badger-MR                 NT      30.11        
 17 Scott, Fiona A             7 ASAP-MR                40.19      30.18        
 18 Egleston, Carys I          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.55        
 19 Willscher, Audrey B        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.76        
 20 Naeve, Elise R             7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.97        
 21 Ginesin, Petra             8 CFJV-MR                   NT      31.09        
 22 McElwee, Ruby E            7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.16        
 23 Chan, Rubie V              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.35        
 24 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.42        
 25 Ehrlich, Allison J         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.05        
 -- Tibb, Aahana               6 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zou, Victoria H            8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.60        
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               30.76      31.29        
  3 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              32.32      32.22        
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              31.38      32.65        
  5 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                32.73      32.87        
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                31.29      32.97        
  7 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                33.42      34.13        
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               35.54      34.33        
  9 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              34.19      35.06        
 10 Vergara, Sofia            10 SPAR-MR                36.31      36.10        
 11 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               36.20      36.18        
 12 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                34.00      36.52        
 13 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR              34.61      36.78        
 14 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                37.93      37.66        
 15 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR               37.21      37.98        
 16 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR              37.78      37.99        
 17 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR          36.57      38.57        
 18 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR              39.83      39.14        
 19 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.98      39.30        
 20 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.65        
 21 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              39.34      39.70        
 22 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      40.59        
 23 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              38.38      40.80        
 24 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      41.21        
 25 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR              39.70      41.22        
 26 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.73        
 27 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              42.05      41.79        
 28 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              40.40      42.78        
 29 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              44.41      44.59        
 30 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.67      45.46        
 31 Vidals, Giselle            9 APEX-MR                50.53      46.66        
 32 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR               45.50      47.05        
 33 Mao, Kate j                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.63      52.03        
 34 Kim-Yalter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.38        
 35 Dallesandro, Lilly A       9 Storm-MR               49.21      54.03        
 36 Pande, Nikita              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.31      56.22        
 37 Sandell, Jameson m         9 Storm-MR             1:01.21      57.39        
 38 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.56        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:07.28    1:07.31        
                  32.09     1:07.31 (35.22)                                        
  2 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:09.48    1:09.94        
                  32.45     1:09.94 (37.49)                                        
  3 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:11.49    1:11.20        
                  33.91     1:11.20 (37.29)                                        
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:11.96    1:13.64        
                  35.12     1:13.64 (38.52)                                        
  5 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:16.81    1:15.42        
                  36.20     1:15.42 (39.22)                                        
  6 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR            1:16.92    1:15.96        
                  36.19     1:15.96 (39.77)                                        
  7 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:20.40    1:16.00        
                  34.74     1:16.00 (41.26)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:16.42    1:20.39        
                  38.19     1:20.39 (42.20)                                        
  9 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR            1:15.88    1:21.28        
                  38.55     1:21.28 (42.73)                                        
 10 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR            1:24.30    1:25.29        
                  39.43     1:25.29 (45.86)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:25.30        
                  41.02     1:25.30 (44.28)                                        
 12 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR              1:25.29    1:26.01        
                  41.73     1:26.01 (44.28)                                        
 13 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR        1:25.65    1:27.01        
                  40.01     1:27.01 (47.00)                                        
 14 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR            1:28.47    1:27.04        
                  41.33     1:27.04 (45.71)                                        
 15 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:29.08        
                  43.24     1:29.08 (45.84)                                        
 16 Bravo, Briana A           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:29.78        
                  43.93     1:29.78 (45.85)                                        
 17 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:31.18        
                  41.46     1:31.18 (49.72)                                        
 18 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR            1:30.91    1:32.07        
                  42.89     1:32.07 (49.18)                                        
 19 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR            1:30.66    1:32.14        
                  44.13     1:32.14 (48.01)                                        
 20 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:32.85        
                  43.08     1:32.85 (49.77)                                        
 21 Li, Claire                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:33.04        
                  43.30     1:33.04 (49.74)                                        
 22 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:45.80    1:36.25        
 23 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR             1:42.15    1:39.31        
                  46.28     1:39.31 (53.03)                                        
 24 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR            1:42.43    1:40.58        
                  46.09     1:40.58 (54.49)                                        
 25 Mao, Kate j                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.50        
                  47.24   1:48.50 (1:01.26)                                        
 26 Bi, Amelie                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:50.88        
                  53.11     1:50.88 (57.77)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR              1:18.77    1:17.26        
                  37.80     1:17.26 (39.46)                                        
  2 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.74        
                  37.89     1:17.74 (39.85)                                        
  3 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:16.12    1:18.91        
                  38.33     1:18.91 (40.58)                                        
  4 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR             1:20.14    1:20.59        
                  39.81     1:20.59 (40.78)                                        
  5 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR              1:23.50    1:22.07        
                  39.68     1:22.07 (42.39)                                        
  6 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR             1:24.32    1:22.46        
                  39.49     1:22.46 (42.97)                                        
  7 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR              1:25.78    1:23.94        
                  40.03     1:23.94 (43.91)                                        
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR              1:24.92    1:24.28        
                  40.22     1:24.28 (44.06)                                        
  9 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR            1:23.48    1:24.95        
                  41.29     1:24.95 (43.66)                                        
 10 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:26.12        
                  40.15     1:26.12 (45.97)                                        
 11 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR            1:25.68    1:26.16        
                  41.52     1:26.16 (44.64)                                        
 12 Kung, Alexis               9 SPAR-MR              1:30.86    1:28.48        
                  42.81     1:28.48 (45.67)                                        
 13 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR             1:35.26    1:31.50        
 14 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR             1:35.44    1:33.06        
 15 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:33.34        
                  46.45     1:33.34 (46.89)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:37.16    1:33.62        
                  46.77     1:33.62 (46.85)                                        
 17 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR            1:36.10    1:36.86        
                  46.48     1:36.86 (50.38)                                        
 18 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:32.37    1:38.10        
 19 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR            1:39.96    1:41.62        
 20 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR            1:44.92    1:41.92        
                  48.00     1:41.92 (53.92)                                        
 21 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR            1:38.24    1:42.07        
                  50.14     1:42.07 (51.93)                                        
 22 Li, Claire                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:42.49        
                  49.07     1:42.49 (53.42)                                        
 23 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.72    1:47.07        
                  52.14     1:47.07 (54.93)                                        
 24 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:48.92        
                  53.98     1:48.92 (54.94)                                        
 25 Bravo, Briana A           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.57        
                  54.39     1:50.57 (56.18)                                        
 26 Pastore, Caroline G        9 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    2:00.55        
                  58.70   2:00.55 (1:01.85)                                        
 27 Shah, Jaya R               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.85    2:01.27        
                  57.43   2:01.27 (1:03.84)                                        
 28 Bi, Amelie                 9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:03.94        
                  57.47   2:03.94 (1:06.47)                                        
 29 Dallesandro, Lilly A       9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:16.72        
                1:03.45   2:16.72 (1:13.27)                                        
 -- Mao, Kate j                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.54        DQ (1:04.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carano, Mylie             10 CFJV-MR                43.88      42.52        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                41.26      42.82        
  3 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                42.00      42.96        
  4 Hardart, Annabel M        10 Badger-MR              42.42      43.32        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                42.00      43.97        
  6 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                42.13      44.40        
  7 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               46.16      45.14        
  8 Babyak, Eliza G            9 Badger-MR              45.43      45.16        
  9 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                47.16      45.25        
 10 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                50.00      45.62        
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                45.33      46.12        
 12 Kung, Alexis               9 SPAR-MR                47.00      47.30        
 13 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.52        
 14 Mone, Anna M              10 Badger-MR              48.20      47.87        
 15 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               55.00      48.82        
 16 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              47.94      49.79        
 17 Kowalczyk, Vivian          9 Storm-MR               48.87      50.35        
 18 Huang, Alyssa             10 CFJV-MR                   NT      50.49        
 19 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR              49.19      50.79        
 20 Horn, Rachel S             9 Badger-MR              50.91      51.57        
 21 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.43      51.89        
 22 Vergara, Sofia            10 SPAR-MR              1:02.84      52.35        
 23 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.62      52.51        
 24 Confalone, Elsa E         10 Badger-MR              51.23      53.09        
 25 Hogan, Kayla J             9 Unattached-MR          52.35      53.67        
 26 Clott, Kayla M             9 Storm-MR               55.89      54.84        
 27 Pande, Nikita              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.19      55.24        
 28 Shah, Jaya R               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.26      55.29        
 29 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.78      55.93        
 30 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              52.68      56.13        
 31 Mao, Kate j                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.24        
 32 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              54.15      56.54        
 33 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.34      58.13        
 34 Sussner, Scarlett P        9 Badger-MR              54.58      58.27        
 35 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.88        
 36 Kim-Yalter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.44        
 37 Pastore, Caroline G        9 SPAR-MR              1:02.20    1:02.69        
 38 Dallesandro, Lilly A       9 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:03.81        
 39 Sandell, Jameson m         9 Storm-MR             1:29.53    1:23.02        
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:01.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carley, Olina             10 CFJV-MR                35.60      34.92        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                35.63      35.34        
  3 Tula, Kelly A             10 APEX-MR                35.50      35.49        
  4 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               35.53      35.81        
  5 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              36.03      36.00        
  6 King, Abigail              9 Storm-MR               36.13      36.94        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             10 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.31        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             10 Storm-MR               38.82      38.13        
  9 Moore, Lily A             10 Storm-MR               38.50      38.31        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          10 CFJV-MR                38.63      38.35        
 11 Joyce, Maggie K           10 Storm-MR               40.48      39.09        
 12 Vergara, Sofia            10 SPAR-MR                39.77      40.76        
 13 Eljordan, Tiffany          9 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.95        
 14 Kung, Alexis               9 SPAR-MR                42.04      42.68        
 15 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                42.41      42.98        
 16 Kanachova, Veronica       10 APEX-MR                45.56      45.12        
 17 Dougherty, Amy            10 Badger-MR              45.50      48.83        
 18 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                45.00      50.68        
 19 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              50.14      51.22        
 20 Koch, Samantha W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.37      52.46        
 21 Bravo, Briana A           10 APEX-MR                   NT      53.26        
 22 Reyes Aguirre, Juana       9 APEX-MR              1:08.19      54.47        
 23 Summers, Katie S          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.77      54.77        
 24 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              56.78      55.80        
 25 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.38      56.91        
 26 Tavitian, Charlize S       9 Badger-MR              54.84      57.91        
 27 Pastore, Caroline G        9 SPAR-MR              1:10.23      58.42        
 28 Pande, Nikita              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.56    1:00.06        
 29 Kim-Yalter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.69        
 -- Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Shah, Jaya R               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sandell, Jameson m         9 Storm-MR             1:45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Badger-MR              57.76      55.93        
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
  2 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR                57.68      57.72        
                  27.85       57.72 (29.87)                                        
  3 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR               58.10      59.05        
                  29.49       59.05 (29.56)                                        
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR               56.36      59.16        
                  27.72       59.16 (31.44)                                        
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR               58.91      59.30        
                  28.93       59.30 (30.37)                                        
  6 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR                59.81    1:00.00        
                  29.24     1:00.00 (30.76)                                        
  7 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR               58.00    1:00.08        
                  29.45     1:00.08 (30.63)                                        
  8 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            1:00.32    1:00.82        
                  29.55     1:00.82 (31.27)                                        
  9 Suteja, Kezia S           13 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.20        
                  29.06     1:01.20 (32.14)                                        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:01.10    1:01.39        
                  29.25     1:01.39 (32.14)                                        
 11 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:00.76    1:01.58        
                  29.62     1:01.58 (31.96)                                        
 12 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR               58.70    1:01.62        
                  29.37     1:01.62 (32.25)                                        
 13 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             1:02.94    1:01.72        
                  29.70     1:01.72 (32.02)                                        
 14 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:02.01        
                  29.22     1:02.01 (32.79)                                        
 15 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:00.79    1:02.16        
                  29.53     1:02.16 (32.63)                                        
 16 Grizzaffi, Carly          14 Storm-MR             1:01.85    1:02.26        
                  29.87     1:02.26 (32.39)                                        
 17 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:00.74    1:02.27        
                  29.80     1:02.27 (32.47)                                        
 18 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR              1:04.31    1:02.55        
                  29.94     1:02.55 (32.61)                                        
 19 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.77    1:02.69        
                  30.04     1:02.69 (32.65)                                        
 20 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:03.30        
                  30.48     1:03.30 (32.82)                                        
 21 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            1:03.51    1:03.51        
                  31.06     1:03.51 (32.45)                                        
 22 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:03.26    1:03.53        
                  29.92     1:03.53 (33.61)                                        
 23 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR              1:04.13    1:03.73        
                  30.30     1:03.73 (33.43)                                        
 24 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              1:03.99    1:04.22        
                  31.11     1:04.22 (33.11)                                        
 25 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:04.27        
                  31.21     1:04.27 (33.06)                                        
 26 McIntyre, Savannah Y      12 SPAR-MR              1:09.58    1:04.46        
                  31.33     1:04.46 (33.13)                                        
 27 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:05.06    1:04.76        
                  31.13     1:04.76 (33.63)                                        
 28 Partridge, Tyler          11 METM-NJ              1:06.42    1:04.94        
                  31.19     1:04.94 (33.75)                                        
 29 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:05.05        
                  30.64     1:05.05 (34.41)                                        
 30 Wong, Kelly M             12 APEX-MR              1:04.03    1:05.35        
                  31.77     1:05.35 (33.58)                                        
 31 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.47    1:05.36        
                  31.34     1:05.36 (34.02)                                        
 32 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:06.00    1:05.82        
                  31.97     1:05.82 (33.85)                                        
 33 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 APEX-MR              1:07.89    1:06.01        
                  31.15     1:06.01 (34.86)                                        
 34 Ford, Elizabeth A         12 Badger-MR            1:05.42    1:06.51        
                  31.24     1:06.51 (35.27)                                        
 35 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            1:07.90    1:06.54        
                  32.40     1:06.54 (34.14)                                        
 36 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         13 SPAR-MR              1:05.89    1:06.60        
                  31.46     1:06.60 (35.14)                                        
 37 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:07.95    1:06.82        
                  32.54     1:06.82 (34.28)                                        
 37 Moore, Lily               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.13    1:06.82        
                  31.15     1:06.82 (35.67)                                        
 39 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:07.76    1:07.55        
                  32.43     1:07.55 (35.12)                                        
 40 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR            1:07.29    1:07.68        
                  32.47     1:07.68 (35.21)                                        
 41 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.23    1:07.90        
                  32.36     1:07.90 (35.54)                                        
 42 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            1:09.92    1:08.63        
                  31.83     1:08.63 (36.80)                                        
 43 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.35    1:08.91        
                  33.11     1:08.91 (35.80)                                        
 44 Kung, Annabelle D         11 SPAR-MR              1:11.31    1:08.93        
                  32.89     1:08.93 (36.04)                                        
 44 Goldstein, Leah           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.37    1:08.93        
                  32.56     1:08.93 (36.37)                                        
 46 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR              1:10.28    1:09.22        
                  33.51     1:09.22 (35.71)                                        
 47 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              1:08.57    1:09.30        
                  33.43     1:09.30 (35.87)                                        
 48 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.73    1:09.45        
                  32.30     1:09.45 (37.15)                                        
 49 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:09.93    1:09.70        
                  33.10     1:09.70 (36.60)                                        
 50 Gomez, Ivonne             11 SPAR-MR              1:08.80    1:09.80        
                  33.40     1:09.80 (36.40)                                        
 51 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:07.33    1:09.84        
                  33.38     1:09.84 (36.46)                                        
 52 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:07.66    1:10.25        
                  33.36     1:10.25 (36.89)                                        
 53 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.87    1:10.42        
                  33.63     1:10.42 (36.79)                                        
 54 Baran, Julia              11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.43        
                  33.26     1:10.43 (37.17)                                        
 55 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.11    1:10.60        
                  33.86     1:10.60 (36.74)                                        
 56 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:10.74        
                  33.37     1:10.74 (37.37)                                        
 57 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.61    1:10.76        
                  33.63     1:10.76 (37.13)                                        
 58 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:12.12    1:11.73        
                  34.50     1:11.73 (37.23)                                        
 59 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:11.81        
                  34.41     1:11.81 (37.40)                                        
 60 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.53    1:12.05        
                  34.06     1:12.05 (37.99)                                        
 61 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR              1:08.24    1:12.11        
                  35.36     1:12.11 (36.75)                                        
 62 Paradise, Alexandria      14 Badger-MR            1:12.88    1:12.41        
                  34.26     1:12.41 (38.15)                                        
 63 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             1:12.48    1:13.09        
                  33.71     1:13.09 (39.38)                                        
 64 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:15.60    1:13.48        
                  35.62     1:13.48 (37.86)                                        
 65 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            1:12.38    1:14.00        
                  34.32     1:14.00 (39.68)                                        
 66 Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:14.13        
                  34.51     1:14.13 (39.62)                                        
 67 Rimsky, Sophia            13 Aquaflames-MR        1:16.23    1:14.44        
                  35.45     1:14.44 (38.99)                                        
 68 Leonard, Kaicey L         14 APEX-MR              1:19.51    1:15.07        
                  34.27     1:15.07 (40.80)                                        
 69 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR            1:08.55    1:15.73        
                  35.70     1:15.73 (40.03)                                        
 70 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              1:15.91    1:15.84        
                  35.60     1:15.84 (40.24)                                        
 71 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.74    1:16.45        
                  35.47     1:16.45 (40.98)                                        
 72 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            1:16.60    1:16.81        
                  36.80     1:16.81 (40.01)                                        
 73 Weinberg, Morgan F        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.77    1:17.02        
                  36.01     1:17.02 (41.01)                                        
 74 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:21.77    1:17.25        
                  36.34     1:17.25 (40.91)                                        
 75 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR              1:15.52    1:17.36        
                  36.57     1:17.36 (40.79)                                        
 76 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR              1:19.84    1:17.44        
                  36.80     1:17.44 (40.64)                                        
 77 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR              1:25.52    1:17.70        
                  37.83     1:17.70 (39.87)                                        
 78 Prospero, Gabriella       12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:17.78        
                  35.64     1:17.78 (42.14)                                        
 79 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.02        
                  35.43     1:18.02 (42.59)                                        
 80 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:23.82    1:18.34        
                  37.53     1:18.34 (40.81)                                        
 81 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.78    1:18.37        
                  36.15     1:18.37 (42.22)                                        
 82 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR              1:19.41    1:18.64        
                  38.14     1:18.64 (40.50)                                        
 83 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              1:22.13    1:18.91        
                  36.11     1:18.91 (42.80)                                        
 84 Dolma, Tenzin *           11 METM-NJ              1:13.05    1:19.91        
                  37.15     1:19.91 (42.76)                                        
 85 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:21.21    1:20.77        
                  39.30     1:20.77 (41.47)                                        
 86 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR              1:20.94    1:21.20        
                  38.61     1:21.20 (42.59)                                        
 87 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.77    1:21.26        
                  36.13     1:21.26 (45.13)                                        
 88 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:22.91    1:22.69        
                  38.66     1:22.69 (44.03)                                        
 89 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:23.37        
                  40.87     1:23.37 (42.50)                                        
 90 Silverman, Ellie S        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.11        
                  38.30     1:24.11 (45.81)                                        
 91 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:25.12        
                  39.66     1:25.12 (45.46)                                        
 92 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            1:23.02    1:26.37        
                  40.34     1:26.37 (46.03)                                        
 93 Padovani, Maddy G         11 Storm-MR             1:27.71    1:26.43        
                  40.42     1:26.43 (46.01)                                        
 94 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.27    1:27.07        
                  39.73     1:27.07 (47.34)                                        
 95 Jimenez, Jun M            14 TSC-MR               1:38.91    1:28.18        
                  41.05     1:28.18 (47.13)                                        
 96 Moloney, Michaela         12 CFJV-MR              1:29.62    1:28.57        
                  40.09     1:28.57 (48.48)                                        
 97 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR              1:27.04    1:29.27        
                  41.86     1:29.27 (47.41)                                        
 98 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:29.88        
                  44.15     1:29.88 (45.73)                                        
 99 Finkel, Emma F            13 SPAR-MR              1:30.23    1:30.70        
                  41.79     1:30.70 (48.91)                                        
100 Shamsiev, Miriam          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:32.84        
                  47.61     1:32.84 (45.23)                                        
101 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR              2:05.33    1:36.10        
                  42.31     1:36.10 (53.79)                                        
102 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.09    1:39.37        
                  45.81     1:39.37 (53.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             2:10.96    2:16.33        
                  32.61     1:06.78 (34.17)     1:41.65 (34.87)     2:16.33 (34.68)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             2:15.32    2:21.83        
                  32.73     1:08.85 (36.12)     1:45.80 (36.95)     2:21.83 (36.03)
  3 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            2:23.24    2:24.68        
                  31.64     1:08.80 (37.16)     1:46.75 (37.95)     2:24.68 (37.93)
  4 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:29.99    2:29.32        
                  34.46     1:12.43 (37.97)     1:51.84 (39.41)     2:29.32 (37.48)
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             2:24.73    2:30.04        
                  35.51     1:14.11 (38.60)     1:53.39 (39.28)     2:30.04 (36.65)
  6 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             2:26.46    2:30.48        
                  36.71     1:15.11 (38.40)     1:54.08 (38.97)     2:30.48 (36.40)
  7 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR              2:38.85    2:30.49        
                  35.75     1:14.38 (38.63)     1:53.25 (38.87)     2:30.49 (37.24)
  8 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             2:26.53    2:31.00        
                  35.84     1:13.99 (38.15)     1:53.12 (39.13)     2:31.00 (37.88)
  9 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR              2:33.00    2:31.77        
                  36.10     1:14.15 (38.05)     1:53.92 (39.77)     2:31.77 (37.85)
 10 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              2:38.47    2:31.87        
                  34.92     1:13.81 (38.89)     1:53.95 (40.14)     2:31.87 (37.92)
 11 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              2:45.55    2:33.64        
                  36.64     1:15.55 (38.91)     1:54.84 (39.29)     2:33.64 (38.80)
 12 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:33.65        
                  35.24     1:14.51 (39.27)     1:54.52 (40.01)     2:33.65 (39.13)
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:33.34    2:33.91        
                  35.45     1:15.38 (39.93)     1:55.31 (39.93)     2:33.91 (38.60)
 14 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:37.37    2:35.38        
                  37.40     1:16.70 (39.30)     1:57.21 (40.51)     2:35.38 (38.17)
 15 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            2:35.88    2:36.33        
                  36.43     1:16.47 (40.04)     1:56.76 (40.29)     2:36.33 (39.57)
 16 Grizzaffi, Carly          14 Storm-MR             2:39.69    2:38.05        
                  35.94     1:16.63 (40.69)     1:58.32 (41.69)     2:38.05 (39.73)
 17 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            2:37.69    2:39.35        
                  37.62     1:17.90 (40.28)     1:58.99 (41.09)     2:39.35 (40.36)
 18 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:39.61        
                  38.98     1:20.27 (41.29)     2:00.65 (40.38)     2:39.61 (38.96)
 19 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR              2:38.90    2:39.88        
                  37.73     1:18.09 (40.36)     1:59.01 (40.92)     2:39.88 (40.87)
 20 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         13 SPAR-MR              3:00.23    2:41.01        
                  37.43     1:17.86 (40.43)     1:59.84 (41.98)     2:41.01 (41.17)
 21 Ford, Elizabeth A         12 Badger-MR            2:38.95    2:41.23        
                  39.15     1:20.18 (41.03)     2:02.48 (42.30)     2:41.23 (38.75)
 22 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:41.57        
                  38.90     1:20.03 (41.13)     2:01.66 (41.63)     2:41.57 (39.91)
 23 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:41.53    2:42.25        
                  36.33     1:16.66 (40.33)     1:55.99 (39.33)     2:42.25 (46.26)
 24 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             2:40.14    2:42.40        
                  39.30                             2:01.73 ( )     2:42.40 (40.67)
 25 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             2:41.98    2:44.35        
                  39.28     1:20.90 (41.62)     2:03.88 (42.98)     2:44.35 (40.47)
 26 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            2:45.88    2:45.67        
                  39.62     1:21.63 (42.01)     2:04.55 (42.92)     2:45.67 (41.12)
 27 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              2:56.16    2:47.73        
                  38.70     1:20.99 (42.29)     2:05.66 (44.67)     2:47.73 (42.07)
 28 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:47.77        
                  40.79     1:23.01 (42.22)     2:06.63 (43.62)     2:47.77 (41.14)
 29 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             2:46.14    2:51.90        
                  41.74     1:25.97 (44.23)     2:09.21 (43.24)     2:51.90 (42.69)
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:53.35        
                  42.09     1:25.10 (43.01)     2:09.80 (44.70)     2:53.35 (43.55)
 31 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    2:53.66        
                  41.48     1:26.07 (44.59)     2:11.88 (45.81)     2:53.66 (41.78)
 31 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             2:47.97    2:53.66        
                  42.09     1:25.62 (43.53)     2:10.08 (44.46)     2:53.66 (43.58)
 33 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:54.34        
                  40.81     1:25.49 (44.68)     2:11.43 (45.94)     2:54.34 (42.91)
 34 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             3:40.99    2:56.48        
                  42.58     1:27.23 (44.65)     2:12.24 (45.01)     2:56.48 (44.24)
 35 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             3:02.62    2:56.55        
 36 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              3:10.23    2:57.57        
                  40.19     1:25.98 (45.79)     2:13.01 (47.03)     2:57.57 (44.56)
 37 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.59        
                  42.07     1:27.21 (45.14)     2:13.18 (45.97)     2:57.59 (44.41)
 38 Moore, Lily               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.06        
                  42.49     1:28.71 (46.22)     2:15.56 (46.85)     2:58.06 (42.50)
 39 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.16        
                  42.44     1:27.50 (45.06)     2:14.98 (47.48)     3:00.16 (45.18)
 40 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR                  NT    3:00.75        
                  43.45     1:29.51 (46.06)     2:16.84 (47.33)     3:00.75 (43.91)
 41 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:01.48        
                  40.73     1:27.44 (46.71)     2:15.62 (48.18)     3:01.48 (45.86)
 42 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             3:01.96    3:01.93        
                  42.65     1:29.83 (47.18)     2:17.34 (47.51)     3:01.93 (44.59)
 43 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            2:58.99    3:02.15        
                  45.09     1:30.83 (45.74)     2:18.31 (47.48)     3:02.15 (43.84)
 44 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:02.32        
                  43.17     1:29.85 (46.68)     2:17.38 (47.53)     3:02.32 (44.94)
 45 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR                 NT    3:02.51        
                  42.03     1:26.96 (44.93)     2:15.22 (48.26)     3:02.51 (47.29)
 46 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            3:05.88    3:04.95        
                  43.52     1:31.42 (47.90)     2:20.50 (49.08)     3:04.95 (44.45)
 47 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:07.56        
                  45.63     1:33.92 (48.29)     2:21.52 (47.60)     3:07.56 (46.04)
 48 Gomez, Ivonne             11 SPAR-MR              3:30.23    3:09.55        
                  42.61   3:09.55 (2:26.94)                                        
 49 Goldstein, Leah           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:12.04        
                  45.85     1:33.96 (48.11)     2:24.05 (50.09)     3:12.04 (47.99)
 50 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR                  NT    3:15.51        
                  48.68     1:40.14 (51.46)     2:28.87 (48.73)     3:15.51 (46.64)
 51 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            3:31.88    3:33.98        
                                1:43.21 ( )     2:39.64 (56.43)     3:33.98 (54.34)
 -- Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.96     1:37.98 (51.02)     2:30.26 (52.28)          DQ (51.72)
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           12 Badger-MR            1:08.38    1:10.09        
                  32.97     1:10.09 (37.12)                                        
  2 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR              1:14.98    1:13.59        
                  35.68     1:13.59 (37.91)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             1:13.49    1:16.16        
                  36.29     1:16.16 (39.87)                                        
  4 Marshall, Eileen C        14 Badger-MR            1:19.76    1:18.61        
                  38.04     1:18.61 (40.57)                                        
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            1:18.09    1:18.63        
                  37.07     1:18.63 (41.56)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             1:17.37    1:18.69        
                  37.58     1:18.69 (41.11)                                        
  7 Kelly, Colleen            14 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:18.76        
                  36.74     1:18.76 (42.02)                                        
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   12 Storm-MR             1:17.70    1:19.20        
                  37.88     1:19.20 (41.32)                                        
  9 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      13 APEX-MR              1:20.04    1:20.00        
                  37.51     1:20.00 (42.49)                                        
 10 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         13 SPAR-MR              1:18.32    1:20.10        
                  37.84     1:20.10 (42.26)                                        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       14 CFJV-MR              1:17.90    1:20.10        
                  37.31     1:20.10 (42.79)                                        
 12 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:20.11        
                  36.89     1:20.11 (43.22)                                        
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     13 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:20.81        
                  38.31     1:20.81 (42.50)                                        
 14 Liu, Laura B              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.26    1:21.92        
                  39.02     1:21.92 (42.90)                                        
 15 Shrivastava, Ahaana       13 Badger-MR            1:23.51    1:22.07        
                  38.42     1:22.07 (43.65)                                        
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:20.42    1:22.15        
                  38.90     1:22.15 (43.25)                                        
 17 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:22.62        
                  39.67     1:22.62 (42.95)                                        
 18 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:23.15        
                  39.08     1:23.15 (44.07)                                        
 19 Loveless, Mary K          12 Badger-MR            1:21.91    1:23.37        
                  39.26     1:23.37 (44.11)                                        
 20 Prybylski, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:22.08    1:23.74        
                  39.70     1:23.74 (44.04)                                        
 21 Brulinski, Natalia E      11 NCAC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.85        
                  38.69     1:23.85 (45.16)                                        
 22 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             1:19.96    1:23.94        
                  39.03     1:23.94 (44.91)                                        
 23 Isabella, Molly           12 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:24.23        
                  40.29     1:24.23 (43.94)                                        
 24 Victory, Kathleen R       13 Badger-MR            1:23.12    1:24.25        
                  39.53     1:24.25 (44.72)                                        
 25 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR             1:24.90    1:24.53        
                  40.70     1:24.53 (43.83)                                        
 26 Martinez, Xitlali E       14 APEX-MR              1:28.61    1:24.74        
                  40.67     1:24.74 (44.07)                                        
 27 McIntyre, Savannah Y      12 SPAR-MR              1:21.23    1:25.12        
                  40.71     1:25.12 (44.41)                                        
 28 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:25.46    1:25.17        
                  40.67     1:25.17 (44.50)                                        
 29 Rabinowitz, Alana         14 CFJV-MR              1:26.00    1:25.29        
                  40.64     1:25.29 (44.65)                                        
 30 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR              1:30.06    1:26.41        
                  40.83     1:26.41 (45.58)                                        
 31 MacDonald, Laura          11 CFJV-MR              1:27.19    1:26.62        
                  40.56     1:26.62 (46.06)                                        
 32 Grizzaffi, Carly          14 Storm-MR             1:26.03    1:27.07        
                  41.80     1:27.07 (45.27)                                        
 33 Henriksson, Emma          13 Badger-MR            1:26.63    1:27.51        
                  40.46     1:27.51 (47.05)                                        
 33 Schetlick, Ava C          11 Badger-MR            1:27.61    1:27.51        
                  41.17     1:27.51 (46.34)                                        
 35 Germain, Tillie           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.96    1:28.18        
                  40.49     1:28.18 (47.69)                                        
 36 Sales, Chloe G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.03    1:28.19        
                  41.38     1:28.19 (46.81)                                        
 37 Crystal, Ella J           14 Badger-MR            1:22.39    1:28.46        
                  40.64     1:28.46 (47.82)                                        
 38 Lenehan, Alex E           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.11    1:28.56        
                  42.17     1:28.56 (46.39)                                        
 39 Partridge, Tyler          11 METM-NJ              1:31.03    1:28.59        
                  42.25     1:28.59 (46.34)                                        
 40 Reich, Julia K            12 Badger-MR            1:28.99    1:28.80        
                  41.14     1:28.80 (47.66)                                        
 40 Hanrahan, Erin M          11 Badger-MR            1:25.33    1:28.80        
                  41.65     1:28.80 (47.15)                                        
 42 Gomez, Ivonne             11 SPAR-MR              1:38.64    1:30.25        
                  42.41     1:30.25 (47.84)                                        
 42 Callaway, Corbin E        11 Badger-MR            1:25.47    1:30.25        
                  43.25     1:30.25 (47.00)                                        
 44 Kung, Annabelle D         11 SPAR-MR              1:33.13    1:31.74        
                  42.65     1:31.74 (49.09)                                        
 45 McKibben, Morgan J        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:32.12        
                  44.28     1:32.12 (47.84)                                        
 46 Riolo, Lexi M             12 Storm-MR             1:29.67    1:33.68        
                  46.22     1:33.68 (47.46)                                        
 47 Brenner, Arianna r        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.01    1:33.81        
                  44.56     1:33.81 (49.25)                                        
 48 Lubinsky, Jordan A        11 Storm-MR             1:34.49    1:34.21        
                  45.67     1:34.21 (48.54)                                        
 49 Javier, Chrisabella K     13 APEX-MR              1:43.07    1:34.35        
                  44.10     1:34.35 (50.25)                                        
 50 Moore, Lily               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.56        
                  44.90     1:34.56 (49.66)                                        
 51 Weinberg, Morgan F        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.59    1:34.60        
                  44.25     1:34.60 (50.35)                                        
 52 Sharma, Sophia N          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66    1:34.72        
                  44.25     1:34.72 (50.47)                                        
 53 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:31.64    1:35.08        
                  46.32     1:35.08 (48.76)                                        
 54 Kelly, Katie              12 CFJV-MR              1:30.07    1:35.22        
                  45.87     1:35.22 (49.35)                                        
 55 Richman, Emma             11 Storm-MR             1:35.22    1:35.75        
                  45.46     1:35.75 (50.29)                                        
 56 Hedman, Else              11 CFJV-MR              1:37.97    1:35.99        
                  45.49     1:35.99 (50.50)                                        
 57 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:37.35    1:36.23        
                  46.35     1:36.23 (49.88)                                        
 58 Clott, Zara               13 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:36.57        
                  44.97     1:36.57 (51.60)                                        
 59 Paradise, Alexandria      14 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:36.86        
                  46.68     1:36.86 (50.18)                                        
 60 Linahan, Kristin          11 CFJV-MR              1:38.11    1:37.11        
                  45.38     1:37.11 (51.73)                                        
 61 Goldstein, Leah           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.55    1:37.12        
                  45.11     1:37.12 (52.01)                                        
 62 Snyder Cox, Calissa J     11 Badger-MR            1:35.73    1:37.37        
                  45.66     1:37.37 (51.71)                                        
 63 Rimsky, Sophia            13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:37.42        
                  47.53     1:37.42 (49.89)                                        
 64 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.50        
                  43.97     1:37.50 (53.53)                                        
 65 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR              1:30.89    1:37.65        
                  46.86     1:37.65 (50.79)                                        
 66 Gagliardi, Gianna G       11 Storm-MR             1:39.39    1:37.96        
                  46.34     1:37.96 (51.62)                                        
 67 Silverman, Ellie S        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.13        
                  44.49     1:38.13 (53.64)                                        
 68 Olsen, Isabelle J         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.43    1:38.65        
                  46.50     1:38.65 (52.15)                                        
 69 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:01.88    1:39.00        
                  47.43     1:39.00 (51.57)                                        
 70 Weitzen, Shana            14 Storm-MR             1:39.48    1:40.01        
                  47.17     1:40.01 (52.84)                                        
 71 Palma, Jadalynn J         14 APEX-MR              1:42.02    1:40.09        
                  46.86     1:40.09 (53.23)                                        
 72 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    11 Storm-MR             1:42.52    1:40.56        
                  48.95     1:40.56 (51.61)                                        
 73 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  13 CFJV-MR              1:42.87    1:40.83        
                  47.09     1:40.83 (53.74)                                        
 74 DeJesus, Bela A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.45    1:41.17        
                  47.02     1:41.17 (54.15)                                        
 75 Gurney, Anna G            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.21    1:41.68        
                  46.84     1:41.68 (54.84)                                        
 76 Levine, Dani g            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.59    1:41.72        
                  48.27     1:41.72 (53.45)                                        
 77 Dolma, Tenzin *           11 METM-NJ              1:42.20    1:42.14        
                  46.42     1:42.14 (55.72)                                        
 78 Victory, Abigail E        11 Badger-MR            1:39.02    1:42.69        
                  49.77     1:42.69 (52.92)                                        
 79 Dyce, Aniesha             12 ASAP-MR              1:48.52    1:42.73        
                  49.10     1:42.73 (53.63)                                        
 80 Moore, Alana H            12 APEX-MR              1:42.96    1:46.53        
                  51.36     1:46.53 (55.17)                                        
 81 Iza, Zamira               11 CFJV-MR              1:51.88    1:49.27        
                  50.48     1:49.27 (58.79)                                        
 82 Zucchi, Mia               11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:50.64        
                  50.99     1:50.64 (59.65)                                        
 83 Leonard, Kaicey L         14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.90        
                  49.60   1:50.90 (1:01.30)                                        
 84 Breault, Abigail K        11 Badger-MR            1:54.39    1:55.69        
                  54.64   1:55.69 (1:01.05)                                        
 85 Katz, Arden               14 Storm-MR             1:51.98    1:56.95        
                  54.55   1:56.95 (1:02.40)                                        
 86 Padovani, Maddy G         11 Storm-MR             1:55.13    1:57.05        
                  54.85   1:57.05 (1:02.20)                                        
 87 Cataldo, Alyssa           12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:00.67        
                  54.76   2:00.67 (1:05.91)                                        
 88 Cohen, Ruby M             12 ASAP-MR              2:25.94    2:01.37        
                  57.05   2:01.37 (1:04.32)                                        
 89 Finkel, Emma F            13 SPAR-MR              1:50.23    2:02.89        
                  57.76   2:02.89 (1:05.13)                                        
 90 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:05.96        
                  59.47   2:05.96 (1:06.49)                                        
 91 Andrews, Sophia M         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.32    2:08.60        
                  56.92   2:08.60 (1:11.68)                                        
 92 Chavez, Gabrielle M       13 APEX-MR              2:06.24    2:08.94        
                  59.79   2:08.94 (1:09.15)                                        
 93 Shea, Oliva               12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:09.43        
                1:01.57   2:09.43 (1:07.86)                                        
 94 Prospero, Gabriella       12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:18.18        
                1:02.07   2:18.18 (1:16.11)                                        
 -- Moloney, Michaela         12 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.36        DQ (1:14.17)                                        
 -- Shamsiev, Miriam          12 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.41        DQ (1:13.73)                                        
 -- McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.14         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  55.16        DQ (1:05.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unattached-MR        2:18.44    2:24.22        
                  31.82     1:08.16 (36.34)     1:45.74 (37.58)     2:24.22 (38.48)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             2:27.80    2:34.46        
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     1:53.41 (40.95)     2:34.46 (41.05)
  3 Chang, Jasmine J          12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:36.51        
                  34.55     1:14.24 (39.69)     1:56.02 (41.78)     2:36.51 (40.49)
  4 Leonard, Delaney          12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:37.33        
                  33.63     1:14.40 (40.77)     1:57.27 (42.87)     2:37.33 (40.06)
  5 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             2:37.25    2:48.55        
                  33.80     1:16.79 (42.99)     2:01.94 (45.15)     2:48.55 (46.61)
  6 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              2:53.72    2:48.74        
                  36.59     1:19.92 (43.33)     2:04.64 (44.72)     2:48.74 (44.10)
  7 Kaminski, Aine            13 Storm-MR             2:54.94    2:51.24        
                  37.26     1:20.26 (43.00)     2:05.82 (45.56)     2:51.24 (45.42)
  8 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            2:54.46    2:55.34        
                  37.77     1:23.16 (45.39)     2:10.12 (46.96)     2:55.34 (45.22)
  9 Wong, Kristen A           12 APEX-MR                   NT    2:56.84        
                  40.10     1:24.91 (44.81)     2:12.98 (48.07)     2:56.84 (43.86)
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              2:58.03    2:59.46        
                  38.04     1:24.62 (46.58)     2:12.74 (48.12)     2:59.46 (46.72)
 11 Lu, Erxi                  14 APEX-MR                   NT    3:00.29        
                  37.41     1:22.61 (45.20)     2:12.40 (49.79)     3:00.29 (47.89)
 12 Toledo, Ylenia E          11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:15.01        
                  42.89     1:31.75 (48.86)     2:24.04 (52.29)     3:15.01 (50.97)
 
Girls 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison          13 Storm-MR             4:48.48    4:58.18        
                  32.53     1:09.61 (37.08)     1:46.83 (37.22)     2:23.25 (36.42)
        3:07.09 (43.84)     3:50.64 (43.55)     4:25.77 (35.13)     4:58.18 (32.41)
  2 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    14 Unattached-MR        4:53.94    4:58.90        
                  31.40     1:06.54 (35.14)     1:43.95 (37.41)     2:20.85 (36.90)
        3:07.01 (46.16)     3:52.85 (45.84)     4:26.50 (33.65)     4:58.90 (32.40)
  3 Jocelyn, Laura K          14 Storm-MR             4:48.82    5:05.32        
                  31.66     1:09.16 (37.50)     1:47.53 (38.37)     2:24.57 (37.04)
        3:09.49 (44.92)     3:55.16 (45.67)     4:30.59 (35.43)     5:05.32 (34.73)
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       13 Badger-MR            5:14.84    5:09.61        
                  32.82     1:10.11 (37.29)     1:50.61 (40.50)     2:30.71 (40.10)
        3:13.60 (42.89)     3:58.09 (44.49)     4:34.47 (36.38)     5:09.61 (35.14)
  5 Luongo, Maya              13 Storm-MR             4:59.82    5:13.79        
                  32.87     1:12.23 (39.36)     1:50.93 (38.70)     2:29.90 (38.97)
        3:15.81 (45.91)     4:02.99 (47.18)     4:38.22 (35.23)     5:13.79 (35.57)
  6 Grasso, Emily             13 Storm-MR             5:02.72    5:18.26        
                  34.56     1:13.63 (39.07)     1:53.87 (40.24)     2:34.79 (40.92)
        3:18.00 (43.21)     4:04.08 (46.08)     4:41.52 (37.44)     5:18.26 (36.74)
  7 Ge, Xinrui                12 APEX-MR                   NT    5:22.98        
                  34.69     1:15.68 (40.99)     1:57.20 (41.52)     2:38.46 (41.26)
        3:22.13 (43.67)     4:07.68 (45.55)     4:45.97 (38.29)     5:22.98 (37.01)
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             13 CFJV-MR              5:31.97    5:30.77        
                  35.84     1:20.37 (44.53)     2:00.82 (40.45)     2:41.08 (40.26)
        3:30.39 (49.31)     4:18.52 (48.13)     4:54.71 (36.19)     5:30.77 (36.06)
  9 Reilly, Courtney          14 Storm-MR             5:28.58    5:31.50        
                  34.74     1:17.09 (42.35)     2:00.35 (43.26)     2:42.67 (42.32)
        3:31.02 (48.35)     4:18.18 (47.16)     4:55.20 (37.02)     5:31.50 (36.30)
 10 MacDonald, Kate           12 CFJV-MR              5:35.00    5:32.85        
                  35.45     1:20.67 (45.22)     1:59.62 (38.95)     2:39.26 (39.64)
        3:28.75 (49.49)     4:17.17 (48.42)     4:55.22 (38.05)     5:32.85 (37.63)
 11 Callaghan, Anna           13 CFJV-MR              5:36.87    5:38.87        
                  34.69     1:15.96 (41.27)     1:58.41 (42.45)     2:39.21 (40.80)
        3:31.66 (52.45)     4:23.60 (51.94)     5:01.16 (37.56)     5:38.87 (37.71)
 12 Sheridan, Rory            11 Badger-MR            6:12.88    5:47.47        
                  35.95     1:19.56 (43.61)     2:03.25 (43.69)     2:47.88 (44.63)
        3:39.67 (51.79)     4:31.84 (52.17)     5:09.55 (37.71)     5:47.47 (37.92)
 13 Deng, Eileen              11 APEX-MR                   NT    6:26.49        
                  41.05     1:30.71 (49.66)     2:16.55 (45.84)     3:03.03 (46.48)
        3:58.31 (55.28)     4:54.09 (55.78)     5:41.49 (47.40)     6:26.49 (45.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M           22 NYAC-MR                50.39      52.73        
                  25.24       52.73 (27.49)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR              55.29      58.27        
                  28.14       58.27 (30.13)                                        
  3 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR              57.17      58.35        
                  28.34       58.35 (30.01)                                        
  4 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR          58.41      58.36        
                  28.45       58.36 (29.91)                                        
  5 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.79      58.49        
                  28.21       58.49 (30.28)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR              56.86      58.87        
                  28.54       58.87 (30.33)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR                57.57      58.96        
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)                                        
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR                57.51      59.11        
                  28.28       59.11 (30.83)                                        
  9 Zaslaw, Katie             17 Storm-MR               54.91      59.27        
                  28.78       59.27 (30.49)                                        
 10 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR              59.24      59.86        
                  28.96       59.86 (30.90)                                        
 11 Weltz, Sarah M            17 APEX-MR              1:00.13    1:00.52        
                  28.86     1:00.52 (31.66)                                        
 12 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Unattached-MR        1:00.04    1:00.61        
                  29.29     1:00.61 (31.32)                                        
 13 Brew, 032201marcbrew C    15 Badger-MR              59.78    1:00.88        
                  29.43     1:00.88 (31.45)                                        
 14 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR              59.08    1:00.91        
                  29.88     1:00.91 (31.03)                                        
 15 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR              58.94    1:00.94        
                  29.03     1:00.94 (31.91)                                        
 16 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:01.58        
                  29.29     1:01.58 (32.29)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR               58.24    1:02.16        
                  29.98     1:02.16 (32.18)                                        
 18 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR               57.49    1:02.39        
                  30.17     1:02.39 (32.22)                                        
 19 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              1:03.45    1:03.35        
                  30.43     1:03.35 (32.92)                                        
 20 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR               59.07    1:05.18        
                  30.89     1:05.18 (34.29)                                        
 21 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:04.04    1:08.21        
                  32.47     1:08.21 (35.74)                                        
 22 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR              1:09.42    1:08.41        
                  32.81     1:08.41 (35.60)                                        
 23 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.55    1:11.54        
                  32.58     1:11.54 (38.96)                                        
 24 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:13.00    1:14.10        
                  34.94     1:14.10 (39.16)                                        
 25 Lau, Allison T            15 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.94        
                  34.75     1:15.94 (41.19)                                        
 26 Liang, Celeen H           18 TSC-MR               1:26.67    1:28.53        
                  41.10     1:28.53 (47.43)                                        
 27 Cureno, Citlalli          16 APEX-MR              1:25.84    1:30.12        
                  41.92     1:30.12 (48.20)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomas, Melissa *          15 Badger-MR            2:16.82    2:18.44        
                  32.04     1:06.97 (34.93)     1:42.51 (35.54)     2:18.44 (35.93)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            2:20.71    2:21.99        
                  33.95     1:09.33 (35.38)     1:45.53 (36.20)     2:21.99 (36.46)
  3 Zaslaw, Katie             17 Storm-MR             2:10.43    2:22.37        
                  34.51     1:11.20 (36.69)     1:47.68 (36.48)     2:22.37 (34.69)
  4 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.17    2:23.39        
                  34.38     1:09.96 (35.58)     1:46.23 (36.27)     2:23.39 (37.16)
  5 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              2:19.62    2:24.64        
                  32.48     1:08.35 (35.87)     1:45.98 (37.63)     2:24.64 (38.66)
  6 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:17.86    2:25.73        
                  34.82     1:11.89 (37.07)     1:49.65 (37.76)     2:25.73 (36.08)
  7 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              2:21.57    2:26.44        
                  33.80     1:10.61 (36.81)     1:48.38 (37.77)     2:26.44 (38.06)
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:26.45        
                  34.59     1:12.11 (37.52)     1:49.83 (37.72)     2:26.45 (36.62)
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:20.59    2:27.37        
                  34.65     1:11.71 (37.06)     1:49.79 (38.08)     2:27.37 (37.58)
 10 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR            2:21.77    2:27.46        
                  34.75     1:11.10 (36.35)     1:49.29 (38.19)     2:27.46 (38.17)
 11 Brew, 032201marcbrew C    15 Badger-MR            2:27.64    2:27.92        
                  34.44     1:12.45 (38.01)     1:51.05 (38.60)     2:27.92 (36.87)
 12 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:34.44    2:28.88        
                  34.93     1:12.96 (38.03)     1:51.88 (38.92)     2:28.88 (37.00)
 13 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR        2:28.99    2:29.86        
                  36.11     1:14.36 (38.25)     1:52.61 (38.25)     2:29.86 (37.25)
 14 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             2:23.90    2:30.00        
                  36.31     1:14.73 (38.42)     1:52.90 (38.17)     2:30.00 (37.10)
 15 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:34.75        
                  37.61     1:16.93 (39.32)     1:56.70 (39.77)     2:34.75 (38.05)
 16 Pope, Caileigh A          17 Badger-MR            2:43.35    2:36.22        
                  37.53     1:17.13 (39.60)     1:57.07 (39.94)     2:36.22 (39.15)
 17 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            2:38.36    2:37.20        
                  36.88     1:15.67 (38.79)     1:56.26 (40.59)     2:37.20 (40.94)
 18 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             2:46.40    2:46.14        
                  39.30     1:21.60 (42.30)     2:04.38 (42.78)     2:46.14 (41.76)
 19 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              2:46.34    2:50.35        
                  39.10     1:20.89 (41.79)     2:04.86 (43.97)     2:50.35 (45.49)
 20 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:09.79    2:58.63        
                  39.23     1:23.42 (44.19)     2:10.88 (47.46)     2:58.63 (47.75)
 21 Liang, Celeen H           18 TSC-MR                    NT    3:24.98        
                  55.29   3:24.98 (2:29.69)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Yousun S             31 Badger-MR            2:15.88    2:21.09        
                  31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)     1:43.20 (36.91)     2:21.09 (37.89)
  2 Duggan, Sarah             16 CFJV-MR              2:41.60    2:45.00        
                  37.12     1:18.82 (41.70)     2:02.85 (44.03)     2:45.00 (42.15)
  3 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Unattached-MR        2:37.58    2:46.08        
                  37.42     1:19.39 (41.97)     2:03.23 (43.84)     2:46.08 (42.85)
  4 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.84    2:46.37        
                  37.83     1:20.51 (42.68)     2:03.47 (42.96)     2:46.37 (42.90)
  5 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            2:40.16    2:48.12        
                  37.58     1:20.31 (42.73)     2:03.77 (43.46)     2:48.12 (44.35)
  6 Zaslaw, Katie             17 Storm-MR             2:47.32    2:50.44        
                  39.50     1:23.47 (43.97)     2:07.26 (43.79)     2:50.44 (43.18)
  7 Weltz, Sarah M            17 APEX-MR              2:45.21    2:51.12        
                  36.81     1:19.42 (42.61)     2:04.41 (44.99)     2:51.12 (46.71)
  8 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.53    2:51.93        
                  40.63     1:24.16 (43.53)     2:08.09 (43.93)     2:51.93 (43.84)
  9 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             2:54.13    2:53.79        
                  40.27     1:25.15 (44.88)     2:10.55 (45.40)     2:53.79 (43.24)
 10 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             2:48.00    2:56.87        
                  40.68     1:25.47 (44.79)     2:11.06 (45.59)     2:56.87 (45.81)
 11 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              3:09.75    2:58.98        
                  40.62     1:26.12 (45.50)     2:13.92 (47.80)     2:58.98 (45.06)
 12 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            2:58.47    3:00.04        
                  40.43     1:26.00 (45.57)     2:12.99 (46.99)     3:00.04 (47.05)
 13 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             3:02.64    3:03.51        
                  42.66     1:29.49 (46.83)     2:17.26 (47.77)     3:03.51 (46.25)
 14 Lau, Allison T            15 NCAC-MR              3:10.00    3:29.49        
                  43.93     1:36.80 (52.87)     2:32.54 (55.74)     3:29.49 (56.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M           22 NYAC-MR                57.49      57.37        
                  27.11       57.37 (30.26)                                        
  2 Vandenberg, Kim           33 NYAC-MR                52.51      57.70        
                  27.20       57.70 (30.50)                                        
  3 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR        1:03.20    1:04.15        
                  30.13     1:04.15 (34.02)                                        
  4 Veru, Nicole N            17 Badger-MR            1:04.05    1:05.97        
                  31.02     1:05.97 (34.95)                                        
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             1:02.96    1:06.46        
                  31.08     1:06.46 (35.38)                                        
  6 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             1:03.32    1:07.12        
                  31.74     1:07.12 (35.38)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Kerry           15 Badger-MR            1:07.16    1:08.52        
                  31.71     1:08.52 (36.81)                                        
  8 Radomisli, Julia M        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.39    1:10.59        
                  33.01     1:10.59 (37.58)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea              15 CFJV-MR              1:10.78    1:11.41        
                  32.84     1:11.41 (38.57)                                        
 10 Brew, 032201marcbrew C    15 Badger-MR            1:10.47    1:11.66        
                  32.93     1:11.66 (38.73)                                        
 11 Henriksson, Ida           15 Badger-MR            1:14.09    1:11.73        
                  32.22     1:11.73 (39.51)                                        
 12 Dancygier, Emily          15 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:13.05        
                  33.82     1:13.05 (39.23)                                        
 13 Ashikari, Emily           16 Storm-MR             1:16.28    1:16.56        
                  34.95     1:16.56 (41.61)                                        
 14 Segone, Irene             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.15        
                  37.60     1:22.15 (44.55)                                        
 15 Pardo, Shamira L          16 APEX-MR              1:21.60    1:26.43        
                  39.09     1:26.43 (47.34)                                        
 16 Driesen, Bella            15 Storm-MR             1:27.65    1:26.61        
                  39.63     1:26.61 (46.98)                                        
 17 Nemerever, Hannah         15 CFJV-MR              1:31.15    1:33.18        
                  41.77     1:33.18 (51.41)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Yousun S             31 Badger-MR            4:25.88    4:29.00        
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)     1:34.96 (36.24)     2:09.90 (34.94)
        2:46.91 (37.01)     3:25.08 (38.17)     3:57.65 (32.57)     4:29.00 (31.35)
  2 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Unattached-MR        5:02.88    5:05.31        
                  31.89     1:08.35 (36.46)     1:49.31 (40.96)     2:29.21 (39.90)
        3:12.69 (43.48)     3:56.59 (43.90)     4:32.01 (35.42)     5:05.31 (33.30)
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        17 CFJV-MR              4:56.11    5:06.02        
                  32.14     1:09.71 (37.57)     1:49.84 (40.13)     2:29.16 (39.32)
        3:13.61 (44.45)     3:58.29 (44.68)     4:33.21 (34.92)     5:06.02 (32.81)
  4 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Unattached-MR        5:01.44    5:06.83        
                  33.98     1:12.92 (38.94)     1:53.96 (41.04)     2:33.36 (39.40)
        3:16.92 (43.56)     3:59.64 (42.72)     4:34.58 (34.94)     5:06.83 (32.25)
  5 Tuchman, Emily            16 Storm-MR             4:57.73    5:09.83        
                  33.16     1:10.05 (36.89)     1:48.77 (38.72)     2:27.43 (38.66)
        3:12.61 (45.18)     3:58.56 (45.95)     4:34.47 (35.91)     5:09.83 (35.36)
  6 Daniels, Jacyn            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:07.73    5:11.44        
                  31.92     1:11.90 (39.98)     1:51.76 (39.86)     2:30.80 (39.04)
        3:15.13 (44.33)     4:00.11 (44.98)     4:36.33 (36.22)     5:11.44 (35.11)
  7 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             4:55.40    5:15.89        
                  32.59     1:10.53 (37.94)     1:48.69 (38.16)     2:27.01 (38.32)
        3:15.66 (48.65)     4:05.13 (49.47)     4:40.44 (35.31)     5:15.89 (35.45)
  8 Victory, Margaret M       15 Badger-MR            5:06.53    5:17.67        
                  34.49     1:16.04 (41.55)     1:56.87 (40.83)     2:36.95 (40.08)
        3:20.72 (43.77)     4:05.62 (44.90)     4:42.95 (37.33)     5:17.67 (34.72)
  9 Zaslaw, Katie             17 Storm-MR             4:54.54    5:17.90        
                  34.60     1:14.96 (40.36)     1:55.05 (40.09)     2:34.75 (39.70)
        3:20.89 (46.14)     4:07.46 (46.57)     4:44.03 (36.57)     5:17.90 (33.87)
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        16 APEX-MR              6:02.66    5:51.88        
                  36.38     1:21.92 (45.54)     2:08.30 (46.38)     2:52.63 (44.33)
        3:44.37 (51.74)     4:36.00 (51.63)     5:14.58 (38.58)     5:51.88 (37.30)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                17.40      17.56        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR              17.88      17.72        
  3 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              17.16      17.77        
  4 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              19.97      19.02        
  5 Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.23      19.42        
  6 Walmrath, Oskar J          8 Badger-MR              19.47      19.47        
  7 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              18.08      19.65        
  8 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR                20.19      20.02        
  9 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                22.08      21.40        
 10 Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.82      21.48        
 11 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.44      21.79        
 12 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR              22.40      21.87        
 13 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.95      22.80        
 14 Sampogna, Hayden           8 CFJV-MR                   NT      23.12        
 15 Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.02      23.37        
 16 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.59        
 17 Mayers, Robin L            8 ASAP-MR                28.49      24.72        
 18 Przymylski, Xander         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      24.92        
 19 Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.54      27.94        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                22.93      19.89        
  2 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              21.92      20.76        
  3 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              23.54      21.78        
  4 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              24.19      22.32        
  5 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.00      22.33        
  6 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR              21.22      23.15        
  7 Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.69        
  8 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      24.23        
  9 Walmrath, Oskar J          8 Badger-MR              25.31      24.43        
 10 Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.82        
 11 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                26.23      24.97        
 12 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.98        
 13 Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.66      26.27        
 14 Mayers, Robin L            8 ASAP-MR                35.84      26.77        
 15 Przymylski, Xander         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.81        
 16 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR                26.69      26.89        
 17 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR              29.11      27.46        
 18 Sampogna, Hayden           8 CFJV-MR                33.87      30.84        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.68         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                26.44      23.59        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR              25.08      24.58        
  3 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR              35.84      26.40        
  4 Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.55      26.94        
  5 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR              26.15      27.57        
  6 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              28.97      27.98        
  7 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.99        
  8 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.02        
  9 Walmrath, Oskar J          8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.69        
 10 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.35        
 11 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR              31.03      30.07        
 12 Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.80        
 13 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR                37.54      30.86        
 14 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                31.25      31.18        
 15 Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.86        
 -- Sampogna, Hayden           8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.24         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          7 Badger-MR                 NT      19.47        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro        8 APEX-MR                24.85      19.55        
  3 Grimes, TJ J               8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.52        
  4 Divina, Sebastian K        8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.77        
  5 Flaherty, Kieran D         7 Badger-MR              26.29      25.14        
  6 Nallengara, Jonathan       8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.78        
  7 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.27      26.19        
  8 Cureno, Raymond            8 APEX-MR                40.66      26.20        
  9 Lansing, Magnus            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.44      26.31        
 10 Anderson, Quinn J          7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.79        
 11 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                39.15      27.15        
 12 Hill, Kai B                7 Badger-MR                 NT      27.49        
 13 Taliaferro-Riddick, Luke   7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.16        
 14 Mayers, Robin L            8 ASAP-MR                37.29      30.81        
 15 Przymylski, Xander         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.95        
 16 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR                 NT      33.28        
 -- Walmrath, Oskar J          8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silverman, Mark R          6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               30.26      29.64        
  2 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.87        
  3 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               30.91      30.86        
  4 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                29.28      31.15        
  5 Thompson, Lyn             10 Unattached-MR          30.31      31.81        
  6 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                32.37      32.27        
  7 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              32.80      32.38        
  8 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                32.90      32.96        
  9 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              32.18      33.10        
 10 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                33.71      34.02        
 11 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              33.08      34.54        
 12 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                32.77      34.84        
 13 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              33.81      34.98        
 14 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR              35.03      35.65        
 15 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.01      35.67        
 16 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.87        
 17 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                36.14      37.24        
 18 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR               37.70      37.42        
 19 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              36.21      37.48        
 20 Pena, Jayden               9 Unattached-MR          36.01      37.58        
 21 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.32      38.30        
 22 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              36.39      38.41        
 23 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR                38.93      38.63        
 24 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                36.63      38.96        
 25 Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.43      38.99        
 26 Robinson, Luke             9 METM-NJ                35.95      39.71        
 27 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.29      39.83        
 28 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.11      40.94        
 29 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                40.00      43.38        
 30 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.94      43.43        
 31 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR                45.72      43.61        
 32 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR              46.94      45.90        
 33 Keimweiss, Charlie E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.45      45.91        
 34 Brouder, Cavan             9 SPAR-MR                43.61      45.96        
 35 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                47.00      46.82        
 36 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                42.00      46.86        
 37 Shah, Dylan R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.21      48.24        
 38 Shulman, Dylan P           9 Storm-MR             1:30.99      50.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:05.59        
                  31.15     1:05.59 (34.44)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:06.66    1:05.85        
                  31.39     1:05.85 (34.46)                                        
  3 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR             1:06.89    1:07.02        
                  31.97     1:07.02 (35.05)                                        
  4 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR             1:07.20    1:07.43        
                  32.11     1:07.43 (35.32)                                        
  5 Thompson, Lyn             10 Unattached-MR        1:09.00    1:09.43        
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)                                        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR              1:09.53    1:10.12        
                  34.58     1:10.12 (35.54)                                        
  7 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:11.72    1:10.33        
                  34.92     1:10.33 (35.41)                                        
  8 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR              1:13.04    1:11.15        
                  33.80     1:11.15 (37.35)                                        
  9 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:25.92    1:11.68        
                  33.69     1:11.68 (37.99)                                        
 10 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:10.93    1:12.91        
                  34.16     1:12.91 (38.75)                                        
 11 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:14.04        
                  34.31     1:14.04 (39.73)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR            1:15.26    1:16.63        
                  35.71     1:16.63 (40.92)                                        
 13 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:14.13    1:17.86        
                  37.45     1:17.86 (40.41)                                        
 14 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:24.03    1:19.54        
                  38.54     1:19.54 (41.00)                                        
 15 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:20.20        
                  37.20     1:20.20 (43.00)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:23.72    1:22.46        
                  38.99     1:22.46 (43.47)                                        
 17 Alarcon, Michael L        10 SPAR-MR              1:23.65    1:22.57        
                  39.84     1:22.57 (42.73)                                        
 18 Pena, Jayden               9 Unattached-MR        1:21.50    1:23.55        
                  40.27     1:23.55 (43.28)                                        
 19 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR            1:21.23    1:24.20        
                  39.33     1:24.20 (44.87)                                        
 20 Robinson, Luke             9 METM-NJ              1:24.38    1:25.53        
                  39.36     1:25.53 (46.17)                                        
 21 Lemus, Enrique             9 SPAR-MR              1:30.06    1:26.38        
                  40.68     1:26.38 (45.70)                                        
 22 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:27.07        
                  40.64     1:27.07 (46.43)                                        
 23 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR              1:24.76    1:27.11        
                  41.23     1:27.11 (45.88)                                        
 24 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:31.21    1:29.19        
                  40.96     1:29.19 (48.23)                                        
 25 Farole, Nicholas           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.25    1:30.06        
                  40.75     1:30.06 (49.31)                                        
 26 Borukhov, Elan             9 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.24    1:32.06        
                  42.95     1:32.06 (49.11)                                        
 27 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR              2:08.36    1:33.26        
                  44.75     1:33.26 (48.51)                                        
 28 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR              1:33.89    1:33.34        
                  41.95     1:33.34 (51.39)                                        
 29 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            1:35.61    1:35.95        
                  44.11     1:35.95 (51.84)                                        
 30 Cong, Thomas              10 SPAR-MR              1:40.23    1:36.04        
                  45.88     1:36.04 (50.16)                                        
 31 Brouder, Cavan             9 SPAR-MR              1:45.23    1:36.42        
                  45.17     1:36.42 (51.25)                                        
 32 Li, Wilson                10 Aquaflames-MR        1:49.68    1:40.18        
                  47.25     1:40.18 (52.93)                                        
 33 Collazo, Joshua M          9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:43.74        
                  44.87     1:43.74 (58.87)                                        
 34 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR            1:43.37    1:46.58        
                  46.88     1:46.58 (59.70)                                        
 35 Lipyanskiy, Zachary        9 Aquaflames-MR        2:25.06    2:32.61        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H         10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.75        
                  36.43     1:15.75 (39.32)                                        
  2 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:16.43        
                  36.97     1:16.43 (39.46)                                        
  3 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR            1:19.65    1:16.54        
                  37.05     1:16.54 (39.49)                                        
  4 Constantine, Christopher  10 CFJV-MR              1:21.24    1:18.21        
                  37.66     1:18.21 (40.55)                                        
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR              1:22.37    1:22.64        
                  40.62     1:22.64 (42.02)                                        
  6 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR            1:23.73    1:24.06        
                  40.68     1:24.06 (43.38)                                        
  7 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR              1:25.93    1:25.77        
                  42.20     1:25.77 (43.57)                                        
  8 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR             1:29.05    1:25.79        
                  41.63     1:25.79 (44.16)                                        
  9 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR            1:26.07    1:26.83        
                  41.88     1:26.83 (44.95)                                        
 10 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR            1:22.65    1:26.93        
                  42.86     1:26.93 (44.07)                                        
 11 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR            1:31.27    1:34.88        
                  45.95     1:34.88 (48.93)                                        
 12 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR             1:34.61    1:35.92        
                  47.10     1:35.92 (48.82)                                        
 13 Kelly, Sean               10 CFJV-MR              1:34.34    1:38.33        
 14 Borukhov, Elan             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:40.22        
                  49.17     1:40.22 (51.05)                                        
 15 Farole, Nicholas           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:44.00        
                  49.45     1:44.00 (54.55)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:42.86    1:44.09        
                  50.61     1:44.09 (53.48)                                        
 17 Cong, Thomas              10 SPAR-MR              1:55.23    1:45.92        
                  50.87     1:45.92 (55.05)                                        
 18 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR            1:44.58    1:46.71        
 19 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.07    1:48.29        
                  50.08     1:48.29 (58.21)                                        
 20 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR              1:47.22    1:51.85        
                  54.58     1:51.85 (57.27)                                        
 21 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR              2:13.95    1:55.22        
                  57.11     1:55.22 (58.11)                                        
 22 Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.12    2:02.69        
                1:01.45   2:02.69 (1:01.24)                                        
 23 Shah, Dylan R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.55        
                  58.62   2:05.55 (1:06.93)                                        
 -- Keimweiss, Charlie E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.72         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.89          DQ (54.39)                                        
 -- Li, Wilson                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.37          DQ (53.67)                                        
 -- Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.39          DQ (50.92)                                        
 -- Lipyanskiy, Zachary        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                38.62      39.25        
  2 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                40.68      41.38        
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               41.94      41.98        
  4 Thompson, Lyn             10 Unattached-MR          43.87      44.06        
  5 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              43.35      44.24        
  6 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               47.54      44.32        
  7 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               52.35      44.58        
  8 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      45.02        
  9 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                42.80      45.13        
 10 Salas, Alejandro H        10 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.47        
 11 Pena, Jayden               9 Unattached-MR          51.01      46.29        
 12 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                45.11      46.93        
 13 Cong, Thomas              10 SPAR-MR                47.29      48.35        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                49.25      49.04        
 15 Wong, Emmitt               9 NCAC-MR                50.00      49.58        
 16 Ladyzhensky, Michael A     9 Badger-MR              48.48      49.65        
 17 Robinson, Luke             9 METM-NJ                50.14      49.90        
 18 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.97      49.98        
 19 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                54.00      50.73        
 20 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR             1:35.81      51.15        
 21 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              46.08      51.72        
 22 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.06      52.33        
 23 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.89      52.61        
 24 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR              53.94      52.73        
 25 Lemus, Enrique             9 SPAR-MR                55.41      54.43        
 26 Scott, Sebastian A         9 ASAP-MR              1:00.81      54.78        
 27 Shah, Dylan R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.17        
 28 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              52.74      55.44        
 29 Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              55.47      56.54        
 30 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                56.47      57.02        
 31 Alarcon, Michael L        10 SPAR-MR              1:14.13    1:00.64        
 32 Brouder, Cavan             9 SPAR-MR              1:03.23    1:00.78        
 33 Shah, Nix M               10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91    1:04.87        
 34 Shulman, Dylan P           9 Storm-MR             2:00.00    1:13.85        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Oliver K           10 Storm-MR               32.86      33.68        
  2 Engel, Eric R             10 Storm-MR               34.50      34.19        
  3 Carley, Thomas            10 CFJV-MR                38.35      35.16        
  4 Equiano, Jason A          10 APEX-MR                36.49      36.25        
  5 Muroski, Jason            10 CFJV-MR                36.09      36.48        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          10 Storm-MR               35.83      36.51        
  7 Lopez, Joseph G           10 APEX-MR                36.81      37.49        
  8 Bellach, Matthew R        10 Badger-MR              36.64      38.10        
  9 Barbulet, David           10 CFJV-MR                38.13      38.33        
 10 Brown, Thomas J            9 Storm-MR               40.83      39.61        
 11 Victoria, Jeremy A        10 APEX-MR                39.29      40.02        
 12 Lomvardas, Kai G          10 Badger-MR              37.65      40.21        
 13 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              40.72      42.39        
 14 Lemus, Enrique             9 SPAR-MR                43.07      42.58        
 15 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.57      42.70        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian   9 Storm-MR               42.74      43.75        
 17 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                44.05      44.72        
 18 Hovet, Christopher F       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.18      45.69        
 19 Pena, Jayden               9 Unattached-MR          47.19      46.81        
 20 Tula, Xavier A             9 APEX-MR                50.40      47.94        
 21 Roonprapunt, Jesse        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.89        
 22 Keimweiss, Charlie E      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.52      50.14        
 23 Hopper, Luke              10 CFJV-MR                   NT      50.21        
 24 van Dyke, Andrew K        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.74      50.28        
 25 Pena, Aidan J             10 APEX-MR                51.77      50.41        
 26 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              49.64      51.62        
 27 Mehta, Arav a             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.23      52.82        
 28 Alarcon, Michael L        10 SPAR-MR                51.65      53.21        
 29 Cassidy, Jack P            9 Badger-MR              57.91      54.92        
 30 Robins, Benjamin I         9 Badger-MR              52.99      54.99        
 31 Shulman, Dylan P           9 Storm-MR             2:00.00      58.75        
 32 Collazo, Joshua M          9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:04.61        
 -- Soviero, William G        10 Badger-MR              55.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Thompson, Lyn             10 Unattached-MR          33.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR              51.86      51.67        
                  24.56       51.67 (27.11)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.91      52.13        
                  24.78       52.13 (27.35)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, David A         13 NCAC-MR                53.00      52.52        
                  24.58       52.52 (27.94)                                        
  4 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR                55.76      53.12        
                  25.50       53.12 (27.62)                                        
  5 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR                54.42      53.83        
                  25.15       53.83 (28.68)                                        
  6 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR              54.51      54.17        
                  25.70       54.17 (28.47)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.06        
                  26.15       55.06 (28.91)                                        
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR               53.86      55.48        
                  26.45       55.48 (29.03)                                        
  9 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR              58.62      56.72        
                  26.99       56.72 (29.73)                                        
 10 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR              58.80      57.61        
                  27.41       57.61 (30.20)                                        
 11 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.92      57.71        
                  27.23       57.71 (30.48)                                        
 12 McErlean, Michael I       14 Storm-MR             1:05.05      57.88        
                  27.57       57.88 (30.31)                                        
 13 Poncet, Theodore          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.82      58.72        
                  28.28       58.72 (30.44)                                        
 14 Barreto, Samuel           14 Unattached-MR          59.88      58.78        
                  27.62       58.78 (31.16)                                        
 15 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR              58.54      58.91        
                  27.81       58.91 (31.10)                                        
 16 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR              59.96      59.88        
                  28.51       59.88 (31.37)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              1:01.86    1:00.07        
                  28.92     1:00.07 (31.15)                                        
 18 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:02.15    1:00.13        
 19 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR              1:03.21    1:01.17        
                  28.96     1:01.17 (32.21)                                        
 20 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.37        
                  29.23     1:01.37 (32.14)                                        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:00.59    1:01.61        
                  29.99     1:01.61 (31.62)                                        
 22 Pinkhasov, David          14 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.99    1:01.73        
                  28.37     1:01.73 (33.36)                                        
 23 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:00.87    1:01.78        
                  29.98     1:01.78 (31.80)                                        
 24 Wozniak, Robert G         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:06.98    1:02.12        
                  28.61     1:02.12 (33.51)                                        
 25 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:02.74        
                  29.61     1:02.74 (33.13)                                        
 26 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:03.33        
                  29.56     1:03.33 (33.77)                                        
 27 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:05.13    1:03.58        
                  30.25     1:03.58 (33.33)                                        
 28 Crall, Will               11 METM-NJ              1:05.10    1:03.68        
                  30.64     1:03.68 (33.04)                                        
 29 Teufel, Carlo             13 Badger-MR            1:04.60    1:04.16        
                  30.41     1:04.16 (33.75)                                        
 30 Lempert, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR        1:11.37    1:04.19        
                  29.91     1:04.19 (34.28)                                        
 31 Micucci, Zachary J        14 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:04.48        
                  30.51     1:04.48 (33.97)                                        
 32 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:04.57    1:05.84        
                  31.93     1:05.84 (33.91)                                        
 33 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:10.67    1:06.71        
                  30.78     1:06.71 (35.93)                                        
 34 Collazo, Christopher N    14 APEX-MR              1:08.53    1:06.88        
                  32.76     1:06.88 (34.12)                                        
 35 Banks, Amari              12 Unattached-MR        1:06.70    1:06.91        
                  31.44     1:06.91 (35.47)                                        
 36 Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            1:08.49    1:07.97        
                  31.87     1:07.97 (36.10)                                        
 36 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR              1:09.03    1:07.97        
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)                                        
 38 Thompson, Kota            11 Unattached-MR        1:12.52    1:08.63        
                  32.55     1:08.63 (36.08)                                        
 39 Lemus, Leonardo           11 SPAR-MR              1:11.27    1:08.64        
                  32.57     1:08.64 (36.07)                                        
 40 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.12        
                  33.43     1:11.12 (37.69)                                        
 41 Bast, Michael             14 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.85    1:11.14        
                  33.68     1:11.14 (37.46)                                        
 42 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            1:12.00    1:12.02        
                  34.43     1:12.02 (37.59)                                        
 43 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      13 Badger-MR            1:21.73    1:12.41        
                  34.20     1:12.41 (38.21)                                        
 44 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:11.51    1:12.60        
                  34.27     1:12.60 (38.33)                                        
 45 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:09.19    1:12.86        
                  33.99     1:12.86 (38.87)                                        
 46 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:11.42    1:13.72        
                  34.84     1:13.72 (38.88)                                        
 47 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:17.29    1:13.87        
                  35.01     1:13.87 (38.86)                                        
 48 Shaw, Kevin               13 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.07    1:14.65        
                  34.74     1:14.65 (39.91)                                        
 49 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR             1:15.59    1:15.13        
                  33.79     1:15.13 (41.34)                                        
 50 Abo, Brayden              11 METM-NJ              1:15.05    1:15.24        
                  35.82     1:15.24 (39.42)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Felix J          13 APEX-MR              1:17.70    1:15.47        
                  35.79     1:15.47 (39.68)                                        
 52 Sewell, Jordan            11 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.05        
 53 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR              1:16.02    1:16.71        
                  36.76     1:16.71 (39.95)                                        
 54 Wang, Jeffrey W           11 SPAR-MR              1:21.56    1:18.85        
                  37.32     1:18.85 (41.53)                                        
 55 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR        1:21.60    1:19.01        
                  36.80     1:19.01 (42.21)                                        
 56 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:17.27    1:19.39        
                  37.79     1:19.39 (41.60)                                        
 57 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR              1:21.77    1:19.40        
                  38.23     1:19.40 (41.17)                                        
 58 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            1:18.23    1:21.65        
                  37.82     1:21.65 (43.83)                                        
 59 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              1:25.88    1:22.48        
                  37.41     1:22.48 (45.07)                                        
 60 Vergara, Alexander        11 SPAR-MR              1:25.70    1:23.42        
                  38.01     1:23.42 (45.41)                                        
 61 Burt, Alain S             11 Badger-MR            1:24.90    1:23.94        
                  39.69     1:23.94 (44.25)                                        
 62 Frenkel, Dennis           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:26.56        
                  40.11     1:26.56 (46.45)                                        
 63 Leonard, Kiel J           11 APEX-MR              1:35.89    1:30.52        
                  41.43     1:30.52 (49.09)                                        
 64 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:28.61    1:31.36        
                  41.99     1:31.36 (49.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:30.99    2:23.87        
                  33.65     1:09.95 (36.30)     1:47.27 (37.32)     2:23.87 (36.60)
  2 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR            2:38.99    2:27.19        
                  35.93     1:13.44 (37.51)     1:51.08 (37.64)     2:27.19 (36.11)
  3 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.08    2:28.20        
                  34.94     1:11.70 (36.76)     1:50.03 (38.33)     2:28.20 (38.17)
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              2:34.06    2:31.53        
                  35.03     1:13.50 (38.47)     1:53.17 (39.67)     2:31.53 (38.36)
  5 McErlean, Michael I       14 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:31.77        
                  35.78     1:14.33 (38.55)     1:53.44 (39.11)     2:31.77 (38.33)
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            2:45.88    2:33.91        
                  35.61     1:14.72 (39.11)     1:55.04 (40.32)     2:33.91 (38.87)
  7 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             3:40.99    2:34.21        
                  36.71     1:16.57 (39.86)     1:57.08 (40.51)     2:34.21 (37.13)
  8 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:34.51        
                  35.33     1:14.69 (39.36)     1:55.91 (41.22)     2:34.51 (38.60)
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              2:36.61    2:36.38        
                  37.13     1:17.08 (39.95)     1:57.64 (40.56)     2:36.38 (38.74)
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              2:38.88    2:38.08        
                  38.32     1:18.62 (40.30)     1:59.87 (41.25)     2:38.08 (38.21)
 11 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             2:42.22    2:39.65        
                  40.73     1:22.88 (42.15)     2:05.65 (42.77)     2:39.65 (34.00)
 12 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:42.31    2:40.03        
                  39.03     1:20.90 (41.87)     2:01.12 (40.22)     2:40.03 (38.91)
 13 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             2:43.25    2:40.47        
                  37.55     1:18.58 (41.03)     2:00.22 (41.64)     2:40.47 (40.25)
 14 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR              2:55.86    2:41.92        
                  37.73     1:19.13 (41.40)     2:01.23 (42.10)     2:41.92 (40.69)
 15 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             3:39.99    2:44.07        
                  37.67     1:19.62 (41.95)     2:02.17 (42.55)     2:44.07 (41.90)
 16 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:49.31        
                  40.70     1:24.19 (43.49)     2:07.31 (43.12)     2:49.31 (42.00)
 17 Micucci, Zachary J        14 Storm-MR             3:40.99    2:50.16        
                  38.43   2:50.16 (2:11.73)                                        
 18 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:51.35        
                  40.21     1:24.02 (43.81)     2:08.58 (44.56)     2:51.35 (42.77)
 19 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR                  NT    2:53.64        
                  40.68     1:24.34 (43.66)     2:09.88 (45.54)     2:53.64 (43.76)
 20 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.98        
                  41.97     1:25.90 (43.93)     2:09.33 (43.43)     2:54.98 (45.65)
 21 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:02.21        
                  43.72   3:02.21 (2:18.49)                                        
 22 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:03.00        
                  44.15     1:31.87 (47.72)     2:19.51 (47.64)     3:03.00 (43.49)
 23 Thompson, Kota            11 Unattached-MR             NT    3:06.64        
                                1:30.87 ( )     2:20.62 (49.75)     3:06.64 (46.02)
 24 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            2:55.88    3:06.88        
                                                    2:18.55 ( )     3:06.88 (48.33)
 25 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:11.19        
                  42.47     1:33.20 (50.73)     2:23.35 (50.15)     3:11.19 (47.84)
 26 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:12.56        
                  45.52     1:34.73 (49.21)     2:25.02 (50.29)     3:12.56 (47.54)
 27 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:17.83        
                  46.75     1:38.06 (51.31)     2:30.75 (52.69)     3:17.83 (47.08)
 -- Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            3:12.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.56     1:27.26 (45.70)     2:13.47 (46.21)          DQ (43.76)
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             1:04.57    1:05.71        
                  31.68     1:05.71 (34.03)                                        
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             1:07.97    1:07.92        
                  32.79     1:07.92 (35.13)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:09.63        
                  29.11     1:09.63 (40.52)                                        
  4 Barr, Evan E              14 Badger-MR            1:12.29    1:10.61        
                  33.56     1:10.61 (37.05)                                        
  5 Babyak, Chris N           14 Badger-MR            1:10.98    1:11.41        
                  33.15     1:11.41 (38.26)                                        
  6 Chia, Derrick             13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.59        
                  33.81     1:11.59 (37.78)                                        
  7 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.93    1:12.95        
                  34.22     1:12.95 (38.73)                                        
  8 Hardart, Max              13 Badger-MR            1:11.78    1:13.31        
                  34.51     1:13.31 (38.80)                                        
  9 Whalen, Jack H            14 CFJV-MR              1:12.98    1:13.67        
                  35.10     1:13.67 (38.57)                                        
 10 Rosado, Alex P            14 Badger-MR            1:17.93    1:14.10        
                  34.78     1:14.10 (39.32)                                        
 11 Pena, Matt                14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:15.73        
                  35.64     1:15.73 (40.09)                                        
 12 TU, Andrew                13 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.80        
                  36.44     1:16.80 (40.36)                                        
 13 Pinkhasov, David          14 Aquaflames-MR        1:42.07    1:17.28        
                  36.95     1:17.28 (40.33)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Kevin           13 APEX-MR              1:20.06    1:17.81        
                  36.93     1:17.81 (40.88)                                        
 15 McErlean, Michael I       14 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:18.05        
                  36.52     1:18.05 (41.53)                                        
 16 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             1:34.00    1:18.44        
                  37.12     1:18.44 (41.32)                                        
 17 Zhang, John               11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:18.55        
                  37.28     1:18.55 (41.27)                                        
 18 Barreto, Samuel           14 Unattached-MR        1:20.06    1:19.67        
                  36.74     1:19.67 (42.93)                                        
 19 Robinson, Dillon E        13 Badger-MR            1:20.22    1:20.00        
                  37.19     1:20.00 (42.81)                                        
 20 Bzikot, Konrad            13 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.05        
                  37.49     1:21.05 (43.56)                                        
 21 Veru, Theodore P          12 Badger-MR            1:22.35    1:21.68        
                  38.79     1:21.68 (42.89)                                        
 22 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             1:22.58    1:22.11        
                  38.41     1:22.11 (43.70)                                        
 23 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             1:21.65    1:22.23        
                  38.43     1:22.23 (43.80)                                        
 24 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:25.76    1:23.17        
                  39.07     1:23.17 (44.10)                                        
 25 Collazo, Christopher N    14 APEX-MR              1:26.49    1:23.37        
                  39.62     1:23.37 (43.75)                                        
 26 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             1:22.78    1:24.43        
                  39.27     1:24.43 (45.16)                                        
 27 Crall, Will               11 METM-NJ              1:25.06    1:25.03        
                  40.52     1:25.03 (44.51)                                        
 28 Banks, Amari              12 Unattached-MR        1:22.81    1:25.13        
                  40.28     1:25.13 (44.85)                                        
 29 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             1:25.92    1:26.68        
                  40.89     1:26.68 (45.79)                                        
 30 Spring, Eli               13 ASAP-MR              1:26.80    1:27.64        
                  40.97     1:27.64 (46.67)                                        
 31 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:28.00    1:28.21        
                  42.65     1:28.21 (45.56)                                        
 32 Snyder Cox, Zane J        13 Badger-MR            1:29.51    1:28.33        
                  42.38     1:28.33 (45.95)                                        
 33 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:29.47        
                  42.67     1:29.47 (46.80)                                        
 34 Akinla, Sebastian G       11 Storm-MR             1:32.62    1:29.99        
                  42.01     1:29.99 (47.98)                                        
 35 Korzenik, Benjamin M      12 Badger-MR            1:38.99    1:30.63        
                  42.17     1:30.63 (48.46)                                        
 36 Todorov, Alexander        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.75    1:32.00        
                  43.84     1:32.00 (48.16)                                        
 37 Garofolo, Gerard          11 Storm-MR             1:30.04    1:32.98        
                  42.96     1:32.98 (50.02)                                        
 38 Weisburg, Alexander L     11 APEX-MR              1:37.54    1:35.90        
                  45.46     1:35.90 (50.44)                                        
 39 Micucci, Zachary J        14 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:35.98        
                  43.96     1:35.98 (52.02)                                        
 40 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      13 Badger-MR            1:39.85    1:36.58        
                  45.31     1:36.58 (51.27)                                        
 41 Lemus, Leonardo           11 SPAR-MR              1:44.05    1:38.90        
                  45.92     1:38.90 (52.98)                                        
 42 Lempert, Benjamin         13 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:41.36        
                  45.27     1:41.36 (56.09)                                        
 43 Wang, Jeffrey W           11 SPAR-MR              1:45.42    1:43.31        
                  50.54     1:43.31 (52.77)                                        
 44 Mavashev, Michael L       11 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:43.88        
                  48.83     1:43.88 (55.05)                                        
 45 Panucci, Daniele          12 ASAP-MR              1:44.62    1:44.07        
                  49.86     1:44.07 (54.21)                                        
 46 Breeden, Cayden J         11 Badger-MR            1:38.83    1:44.34        
                  48.68     1:44.34 (55.66)                                        
 47 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            2:07.63    1:45.76        
                  49.98     1:45.76 (55.78)                                        
 48 Fraccari, Sebastian E     12 ASAP-MR              1:48.09    1:48.31        
                  50.95     1:48.31 (57.36)                                        
 49 Burt, Alain S             11 Badger-MR            1:51.64    1:48.92        
                  50.45     1:48.92 (58.47)                                        
 50 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:40.68    1:51.46        
                  51.97     1:51.46 (59.49)                                        
 51 Frenkel, Dennis           12 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:51.55        
                  51.79     1:51.55 (59.76)                                        
 52 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:49.77    1:52.11        
                  53.11     1:52.11 (59.00)                                        
 53 Vergara, Alexander        11 SPAR-MR              1:56.52    1:52.37        
                  53.71     1:52.37 (58.66)                                        
 54 Abo, Brayden              11 METM-NJ              1:40.05    1:52.46        
                  52.61     1:52.46 (59.85)                                        
 55 Sidorenko, Max A          11 ASAP-MR              1:54.46    1:56.46        
                  55.29   1:56.46 (1:01.17)                                        
 -- Wozniak, Robert G         13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  40.33          DQ (46.23)                                        
 -- Shaw, Kevin               13 Aquaflames-MR             NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  55.43          DQ (53.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            2:06.97    2:04.09        
                  27.87       59.27 (31.40)     1:31.67 (32.40)     2:04.09 (32.42)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             2:18.58    2:18.56        
                  30.65     1:05.46 (34.81)     1:42.74 (37.28)     2:18.56 (35.82)
  3 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             2:13.56    2:22.24        
                  30.32     1:05.94 (35.62)     1:43.87 (37.93)     2:22.24 (38.37)
  4 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              2:28.86    2:22.65        
                  29.72     1:05.43 (35.71)     1:43.00 (37.57)     2:22.65 (39.65)
  5 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             2:30.80    2:28.12        
                  31.21     1:08.60 (37.39)     1:48.75 (40.15)     2:28.12 (39.37)
  6 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:34.45    2:39.93        
                  33.74     1:12.63 (38.89)     1:54.96 (42.33)     2:39.93 (44.97)
  7 Zheng, Young              14 Storm-MR             2:52.52    2:52.50        
                  36.31     1:17.99 (41.68)     2:04.57 (46.58)     2:52.50 (47.93)
  8 Wilkinson, Jay            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:53.66        
                  38.03     1:21.39 (43.36)     2:10.00 (48.61)     2:53.66 (43.66)
  9 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             2:53.68    2:56.73        
                  37.75     1:20.68 (42.93)     2:08.21 (47.53)     2:56.73 (48.52)
 10 McIver, Matteo J          11 Badger-MR            3:08.92    3:03.27        
                  37.93     1:23.79 (45.86)     2:15.05 (51.26)     3:03.27 (48.22)
 11 Martinez, Daniel          12 APEX-MR                   NT    3:05.92        
                                1:27.21 ( )     2:16.86 (49.65)     3:05.92 (49.06)
 12 Bast, Michael             14 Aquaflames-MR        3:35.80    3:21.54        
                  39.82     1:27.37 (47.55)     2:23.39 (56.02)     3:21.54 (58.15)
 
Boys 14 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        12 Badger-MR            4:42.15    4:32.08        
                  27.98       59.83 (31.85)     1:34.90 (35.07)     2:09.45 (34.55)
        2:48.29 (38.84)     3:28.03 (39.74)     4:00.42 (32.39)     4:32.08 (31.66)
  2 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      14 Storm-MR             4:35.74    4:44.16        
                  29.67     1:03.23 (33.56)     1:38.48 (35.25)     2:15.35 (36.87)
        2:54.21 (38.86)     3:36.10 (41.89)     4:11.07 (34.97)     4:44.16 (33.09)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        13 Storm-MR             4:31.95    4:49.96        
                  28.80     1:02.95 (34.15)     1:42.39 (39.44)     2:20.82 (38.43)
        3:00.62 (39.80)     3:43.15 (42.53)     4:17.18 (34.03)     4:49.96 (32.78)
  4 Morgan, Tom               12 Storm-MR             4:44.90    4:58.48        
                  29.73     1:04.39 (34.66)     1:41.54 (37.15)     2:17.22 (35.68)
        3:03.37 (46.15)     3:49.06 (45.69)     4:23.75 (34.69)     4:58.48 (34.73)
  5 Engel, Jack               13 Storm-MR             4:55.22    4:59.85        
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:43.04 (37.23)     2:20.03 (36.99)
        3:07.03 (47.00)     3:52.28 (45.25)     4:26.59 (34.31)     4:59.85 (33.26)
  6 Brown, Kieran             12 Storm-MR             5:31.82    5:13.61        
                  30.62     1:07.52 (36.90)     1:47.76 (40.24)     2:26.50 (38.74)
        3:15.60 (49.10)     4:02.26 (46.66)     4:38.12 (35.86)     5:13.61 (35.49)
  7 Polaner, Tucker           13 Storm-MR             5:32.13    5:32.33        
                  35.09     1:16.90 (41.81)     1:58.80 (41.90)     2:38.64 (39.84)
        3:26.58 (47.94)     4:14.18 (47.60)     4:54.25 (40.07)     5:32.33 (38.08)
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         11 Storm-MR             7:00.99    5:47.07        
                  35.72     1:22.38 (46.66)     2:08.65 (46.27)     2:52.76 (44.11)
        3:39.70 (46.94)     4:26.68 (46.98)     5:08.16 (41.48)     5:47.07 (38.91)
  9 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:17.70        
                  42.14     1:32.32 (50.18)     2:19.18 (46.86)     3:04.85 (45.67)
        3:59.61 (54.76)     4:55.38 (55.77)     5:36.36 (40.98)     6:17.70 (41.34)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coville, Alex             28 NYAC-MR                46.06      49.17        
                  23.14       49.17 (26.03)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.75      50.39        
                  24.23       50.39 (26.16)                                        
  3 Krause, Billy K           25 NYAC-MR                51.26      52.85        
                  25.42       52.85 (27.43)                                        
  4 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR                53.99      54.54        
                  25.57       54.54 (28.97)                                        
  5 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                55.47      55.80        
                  26.69       55.80 (29.11)                                        
  6 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR                57.11      56.68        
                  27.96       56.68 (28.72)                                        
  7 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR               53.94      58.05        
                  27.53       58.05 (30.52)                                        
  8 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               1:02.90    1:00.18        
                  28.08     1:00.18 (32.10)                                        
  9 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR              56.39    1:01.15        
                  28.88     1:01.15 (32.27)                                        
 10 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              1:03.57    1:01.53        
                  29.85     1:01.53 (31.68)                                        
 11 Martinez, Christopher I   16 APEX-MR              1:03.93    1:02.06        
                  28.98     1:02.06 (33.08)                                        
 12 Lara, Jeffery             16 Unattached-MR          57.87    1:02.21        
                  28.50     1:02.21 (33.71)                                        
 13 Wong, Bryan               18 Unattached-MR          59.21    1:05.32        
                  29.48     1:05.32 (35.84)                                        
 14 Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:09.18        
                  32.46     1:09.18 (36.72)                                        
 15 Diaby, Pape               18 TSC-MR               1:21.29    1:16.31        
                  34.20     1:16.31 (42.11)                                        
 16 Diallo, Oumar A           18 TSC-MR               1:29.99    1:22.56        
                  38.90     1:22.56 (43.66)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             1:54.90    2:03.21        
                  29.46     1:00.78 (31.32)     1:31.98 (31.20)     2:03.21 (31.23)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             1:59.70    2:04.54        
                  29.56     1:00.75 (31.19)     1:32.94 (32.19)     2:04.54 (31.60)
  3 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.95    2:04.77        
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)     1:32.69 (32.19)     2:04.77 (32.08)
  4 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:11.69    2:11.44        
                  31.77     1:05.17 (33.40)     1:38.78 (33.61)     2:11.44 (32.66)
  5 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:01.01    2:11.85        
                  30.42     1:03.43 (33.01)     1:38.13 (34.70)     2:11.85 (33.72)
  6 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              2:06.30    2:12.43        
                  30.26     1:04.36 (34.10)     1:38.64 (34.28)     2:12.43 (33.79)
  7 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR              2:15.62    2:14.34        
                  31.25     1:05.18 (33.93)     1:40.61 (35.43)     2:14.34 (33.73)
  8 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:12.47    2:17.38        
                  32.19     1:06.79 (34.60)     1:42.34 (35.55)     2:17.38 (35.04)
  9 Martinez, Christopher I   16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:30.44        
                  35.42     1:13.01 (37.59)     1:52.66 (39.65)     2:30.44 (37.78)
 10 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:33.71        
                  35.41     1:15.23 (39.82)     1:55.50 (40.27)     2:33.71 (38.21)
 11 Lara, Jeffery             16 Unattached-MR             NT    2:47.64        
                  37.34     1:19.55 (42.21)     2:03.35 (43.80)     2:47.64 (44.29)
 12 Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.84    2:48.77        
 13 Diaby, Pape               18 TSC-MR               3:00.99    2:59.25        
                  40.20     1:26.48 (46.28)     2:15.23 (48.75)     2:59.25 (44.02)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             2:14.76    2:23.13        
                  32.25     1:09.67 (37.42)     1:46.54 (36.87)     2:23.13 (36.59)
  2 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             2:15.33    2:24.00        
                  33.25     1:10.84 (37.59)     1:48.00 (37.16)     2:24.00 (36.00)
  3 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.58    2:24.79        
                  32.90     1:10.32 (37.42)     1:47.83 (37.51)     2:24.79 (36.96)
  4 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             2:19.07    2:24.88        
                  33.85     1:10.71 (36.86)     1:48.07 (37.36)     2:24.88 (36.81)
  5 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR            2:27.56    2:30.41        
                  34.00     1:12.16 (38.16)     1:51.39 (39.23)     2:30.41 (39.02)
  6 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             2:35.24    2:32.81        
                  34.49     1:13.35 (38.86)     1:54.52 (41.17)     2:32.81 (38.29)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             2:35.89    2:42.37        
                  36.37     1:17.41 (41.04)     2:00.31 (42.90)     2:42.37 (42.06)
  8 Wong, Bryan               18 Unattached-MR        2:49.60    2:48.25        
                  35.79     1:16.68 (40.89)     2:01.86 (45.18)     2:48.25 (46.39)
  9 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              2:50.95    2:49.33        
                  37.63     1:21.14 (43.51)     2:06.23 (45.09)     2:49.33 (43.10)
 10 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             2:40.39    2:51.22        
                  38.42     1:21.98 (43.56)     2:06.59 (44.61)     2:51.22 (44.63)
 11 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               2:59.24    3:01.38        
                  38.46     1:24.02 (45.56)     2:12.93 (48.91)     3:01.38 (48.45)
 12 Brothers, Shea A          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:16.73        
                  41.68     1:31.17 (49.49)     2:24.06 (52.89)     3:16.73 (52.67)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivieso, Juan P        35 NYAC-MR                51.19      53.40        
                  25.64       53.40 (27.76)                                        
  2 Krause, Billy K           25 NYAC-MR                54.64      55.78        
                  26.47       55.78 (29.31)                                        
  3 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR               52.22      56.22        
                  26.78       56.22 (29.44)                                        
  4 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR               56.80      58.67        
                  27.54       58.67 (31.13)                                        
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR               58.68    1:01.36        
                  27.39     1:01.36 (33.97)                                        
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR               59.67    1:01.64        
                  28.78     1:01.64 (32.86)                                        
  7 Koch, Sasha               15 CFJV-MR              1:02.43    1:02.48        
                  28.58     1:02.48 (33.90)                                        
  8 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR               57.88    1:02.77        
                  29.11     1:02.77 (33.66)                                        
  9 Willman, Max              16 CFJV-MR              1:03.65    1:04.16        
                  29.97     1:04.16 (34.19)                                        
 10 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:04.24        
                  29.93     1:04.24 (34.31)                                        
 11 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             1:00.39    1:04.25        
                  29.98     1:04.25 (34.27)                                        
 12 Chen, Zhihan              15 APEX-MR              1:18.00    1:08.73        
                  31.17     1:08.73 (37.56)                                        
 13 Lara, Jeffery             16 Unattached-MR        1:05.89    1:10.03        
                  31.23     1:10.03 (38.80)                                        
 14 Martinez, Christopher I   16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.10        
                  34.51     1:17.10 (42.59)                                        
 15 Wong, Bryan               18 Unattached-MR        1:25.90    1:17.67        
                  34.79     1:17.67 (42.88)                                        
 -- Diallo, Oumar A           18 TSC-MR               1:46.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.79        DQ (1:05.32)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Harry C       24 NYAC-MR              4:01.45    4:16.57        
                  27.67       59.34 (31.67)     1:31.84 (32.50)     2:03.62 (31.78)
        2:40.32 (36.70)     3:16.90 (36.58)     3:47.13 (30.23)     4:16.57 (29.44)
  2 Koster, John              17 Storm-MR             4:08.90    4:26.74        
                  27.81       59.77 (31.96)     1:33.52 (33.75)     2:06.96 (33.44)
        2:45.99 (39.03)     3:25.44 (39.45)     3:56.68 (31.24)     4:26.74 (30.06)
  3 Edwards, Grant            15 Storm-MR             4:21.66    4:27.85        
                  28.28     1:00.00 (31.72)     1:34.89 (34.89)     2:08.70 (33.81)
        2:47.70 (39.00)     3:26.09 (38.39)     3:57.78 (31.69)     4:27.85 (30.07)
  4 Rodriguez, Ian R          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:24.52    4:32.58        
                  27.37       59.26 (31.89)     1:33.61 (34.35)     2:07.79 (34.18)
        2:47.05 (39.26)     3:27.12 (40.07)     4:00.17 (33.05)     4:32.58 (32.41)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         16 Storm-MR             4:24.69    4:33.28        
                  28.93     1:02.29 (33.36)     1:36.12 (33.83)     2:09.03 (32.91)
        2:51.21 (42.18)     3:32.17 (40.96)     4:03.04 (30.87)     4:33.28 (30.24)
  6 Schmitt, Andrew           17 Storm-MR             4:28.46    4:39.24        
                  28.66     1:02.81 (34.15)     1:39.18 (36.37)     2:15.36 (36.18)
        2:55.26 (39.90)     3:34.88 (39.62)     4:07.93 (33.05)     4:39.24 (31.31)
  7 Polaner, Mason            15 Storm-MR             4:24.79    4:39.79        
                  29.48     1:03.94 (34.46)     1:40.03 (36.09)     2:14.75 (34.72)
        2:56.06 (41.31)     3:38.72 (42.66)     4:09.16 (30.44)     4:39.79 (30.63)
  8 Hanchet, Malcolm          16 Storm-MR             4:42.64    5:06.71        
                  30.74     1:07.44 (36.70)     1:46.20 (38.76)     2:23.44 (37.24)
        3:09.15 (45.71)     3:54.72 (45.57)     4:30.89 (36.17)     5:06.71 (35.82)
  9 Eboli, Michael            16 Badger-MR            4:48.99    5:09.14        
                  35.01     1:15.39 (40.38)     1:55.36 (39.97)     2:33.57 (38.21)
        3:15.53 (41.96)     3:57.53 (42.00)     4:35.32 (37.79)     5:09.14 (33.82)
 10 Zarzuela, Brian           17 TSC-MR               5:55.12    6:00.13        
                  33.23     1:18.12 (44.89)     2:07.30 (49.18)     2:56.68 (49.38)
        3:46.63 (49.95)     4:38.86 (52.23)     5:19.39 (40.53)     6:00.13 (40.74)
 11 Diaby, Pape               18 TSC-MR               6:10.99    6:41.86        
                  39.01     1:33.54 (54.53)     2:22.74 (49.20)     3:11.22 (48.48)
        4:08.83 (57.61)     5:05.26 (56.43)     5:52.63 (47.37)     6:41.86 (49.23)