Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/30/2017 10:54 AM
        2017 MR Badger Mid Winter Invitational - 1/28/2017 to 1/29/2017        
                              Sanction #: 170115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 13.47   5/31/2013 Sarah Tsai at 2013 MR NCAC May, NCAC-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     17.73      15.78         20  
  2 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                18.96      16.83         17  
  3 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                18.70      17.31         16  
  4 Hanratty, Molly A    8 Badger-MR              17.80      17.40         15  
  5 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              19.20      18.26         14  
  6 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                20.29      18.29         13  
  7 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                21.22      18.39         12  
  8 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                19.56      18.64         11  
  9 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                19.39      18.90          9  
 10 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR                20.69      19.47          7  
 11 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                20.24      19.56          6  
 12 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                20.32      19.68          5  
 13 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR                25.00      19.76          3.5
 13 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                19.74      19.76          3.5
 15 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR                20.74      19.99          2  
 16 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.28          0.5
 16 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                19.84      20.28          0.5
 18 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                21.40      20.33        
 19 Chambless, Margare   7 LIAC-MR                19.99      20.79        
 20 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              22.22      21.98        
 21 McElwee, Ruby E      7 Badger-MR              23.34      24.03        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 15.69    2/5/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at 2016 MR, WEST-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.08      19.21         20  
  2 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                19.40      19.99         17  
  3 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                23.11      20.54         16  
  4 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                22.93      20.60         15  
  5 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                20.91      20.63         14  
  6 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                25.01      20.81         13  
  7 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                22.23      21.19         12  
  8 Tennant, Paige S     8 Badger-MR              23.88      21.56         11  
  9 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR                23.06      21.81          9  
 10 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                24.88      21.87          7  
 11 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                23.17      22.11          6  
 12 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                25.15      22.79          5  
 13 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                23.47      23.31          4  
 14 Chambless, Margare   7 LIAC-MR                27.04      23.35          3  
 15 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              24.43      23.44          2  
 16 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              23.98      24.60          1  
 17 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      24.67        
 18 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                24.16      25.00        
 18 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                24.47      25.00        
 20 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.17        
 21 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR                25.78      26.46        
 22 Tibb, Aahana         6 APEX-MR                26.45      26.77        
 23 McElwee, Ruby E      7 Badger-MR              28.56      28.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 31.75   2/13/2016 Claire J. Weinstein at Metro Z, WEST-MR      
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.49      41.59 SILV    20  
  2 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                43.42      41.82 SILV    17  
  3 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                44.30      43.53         16  
  4 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                46.85      45.61         15  
  5 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              50.89      48.31         14  
  6 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                50.49      48.93         13  
  7 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR                50.46      49.70         12  
  8 Chambless, Margare   7 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.53         11  
  9 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR                52.71      52.84          9  
 10 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR                 NT      53.75          7  
 11 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                52.62      57.52          6  
 12 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.73      57.72          5  
 13 McElwee, Ruby E      7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.66          4  
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 17.45   7/18/2003 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.65      22.20         20  
  2 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                24.53      22.65         17  
  3 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                23.61      23.84         16  
  4 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                34.02      25.10         15  
  5 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR                27.06      25.53         14  
  6 Tennant, Paige S     8 Badger-MR              27.00      25.55         13  
  7 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                26.25      25.70         12  
  8 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                26.03      25.84         11  
  9 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                26.28      26.47          9  
 10 McElwee, Ruby E      7 Badger-MR              29.38      27.10          7  
 11 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                32.42      27.62          6  
 12 Chambless, Margare   7 LIAC-MR                33.00      28.10          5  
 13 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.32          4  
 14 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR                35.00      28.45          3  
 15 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                33.20      28.47          2  
 16 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR                31.87      28.98          1  
 17 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR                30.44      29.03        
 18 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                33.64      29.36        
 19 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              30.66      29.87        
 20 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                32.22      30.09        
 21 Tibb, Aahana         6 APEX-MR                   NT      33.02        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 14.39  12/10/2010 Chloe Stepanek at YMCA Holiday, HYB-MR       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                20.34      21.23         20  
  2 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                30.00      23.25         17  
  3 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              24.80      25.86         16  
  4 McElwee, Ruby E      7 Badger-MR              31.16      27.28         15  
 -- Tibb, Aahana         6 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:02.15    5/1/1982 Susan Verderber, LISC-MR                   
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              2:27.32    2:25.72 ZQ      20  
                  33.24     1:11.00 (37.76)     1:49.07 (38.07)     2:25.72 (36.65)
  2 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            2:30.63    2:32.30 SILV    17  
                  34.25     1:14.68 (40.43)     1:54.20 (39.52)     2:32.30 (38.10)
  3 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR            2:36.47    2:39.74 SILV    16  
                  36.71     1:17.73 (41.02)     1:59.69 (41.96)     2:39.74 (40.05)
  4 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:41.14 SILV    15  
                  35.22     1:16.77 (41.55)     2:00.09 (43.32)     2:41.14 (41.05)
  5 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.55    2:41.44 SILV    14  
                  37.32     1:18.02 (40.70)     1:59.81 (41.79)     2:41.44 (41.63)
  6 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.46    2:46.69 SILV    13  
                  36.37     1:19.54 (43.17)     2:04.36 (44.82)     2:46.69 (42.33)
  7 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              2:50.91    2:54.25         12  
                  37.82     1:21.95 (44.13)     2:07.92 (45.97)     2:54.25 (46.33)
  8 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    2:55.50         11  
                  36.08     1:20.32 (44.24)     2:08.35 (48.03)     2:55.50 (47.15)
  9 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              2:51.69    2:57.52          9  
                  38.48     1:24.98 (46.50)     2:12.07 (47.09)     2:57.52 (45.45)
 10 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              2:56.14    2:57.86          7  
                  38.29     1:23.06 (44.77)     2:11.30 (48.24)     2:57.86 (46.56)
 11 Mone, Anna M        10 Badger-MR            3:02.30    2:58.06          6  
                  39.28     1:25.10 (45.82)     2:12.29 (47.19)     2:58.06 (45.77)
 12 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.92    2:58.84          5  
                  39.57     1:27.08 (47.51)     2:14.65 (47.57)     2:58.84 (44.19)
 13 Horn, Rachel S       9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:02.49          4  
                  39.60     1:26.47 (46.87)     2:15.67 (49.20)     3:02.49 (46.82)
 14 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.66          3  
                  39.10     1:25.01 (45.91)     2:14.91 (49.90)     3:03.66 (48.75)
 15 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:08.44          2  
                  40.36     1:26.84 (46.48)     2:18.92 (52.08)     3:08.44 (49.52)
 16 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.35          1  
                  41.50     1:29.19 (47.69)     2:19.94 (50.75)     3:10.35 (50.41)
 17 Arslanovic, Ema     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.69        
                  39.84     1:29.63 (49.79)     2:21.20 (51.57)     3:10.69 (49.49)
 18 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:15.62        
                  40.71     1:30.91 (50.20)     2:25.37 (54.46)     3:15.62 (50.25)
 19 Goldstein, Gwyneth  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:29.14        
                  42.77     1:36.03 (53.26)     2:35.80 (59.77)     3:29.14 (53.34)
 20 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:29.18    3:31.12        
                  48.95     1:45.17 (56.22)     2:39.34 (54.17)     3:31.12 (51.78)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 28.93   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR      
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.37      33.70 ZQ      20  
  2 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                36.88      35.29 ZQ      17  
  3 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR              35.90      35.44 ZQ      16  
  4 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              37.87      36.10 ZQ      15  
  5 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.15      36.56 JO      14  
  6 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                38.57      37.46 SILV    13  
  7 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR                37.76      37.66 SILV    12  
  8 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.42      37.74 SILV    11  
  9 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.45      37.84 SILV     9  
 10 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.20      37.99 SILV     7  
 11 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      38.06 SILV     6  
 12 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                39.33      38.16 SILV     5  
 13 Sabol, Mackinzie I   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.80      38.72 SILV     4  
 14 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.96      38.88 SILV     3  
 15 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                40.35      39.49 SILV     2  
 16 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.03      40.05 SILV     1  
 17 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.94      40.49 SILV   
 18 Wu, Maggie          10 LIAC-MR                41.23      40.94 SILV   
 19 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.71      41.05 SILV   
 20 Traynor, Ania K     10 Badger-MR              42.25      41.32 SILV   
 21 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR              44.38      41.33 SILV   
 22 Mone, Anna M        10 Badger-MR              42.75      41.46 SILV   
 23 Arslanovic, Ema     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.47      41.48 SILV   
 24 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR                43.90      41.80 SILV   
 25 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      41.81 SILV   
 26 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      41.95        
 27 Yang, Sharon Y       9 Badger-MR              41.96      42.19        
 28 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.49      42.38        
 29 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                42.68      42.43        
 30 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.82      42.46        
 31 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR              42.25      42.48        
 32 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.25      42.49        
 33 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR                44.41      42.52        
 34 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.46      42.68        
 34 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.94      42.68        
 36 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      42.71        
 37 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                44.15      42.86        
 38 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.10      42.94        
 38 Sussner, Scarlett    9 Badger-MR              45.05      42.94        
 40 Lam, Kuipi           9 LIAC-MR                46.29      42.96        
 41 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      43.23        
 42 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                47.90      43.28        
 43 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR                46.42      44.08        
 44 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.43      44.26        
 45 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                49.14      44.35        
 46 Tavitian, Charlize   9 Badger-MR              46.19      44.58        
 47 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                43.88      44.59        
 48 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      44.61        
 49 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR                45.05      44.86        
 50 Weiss, Madeline M    9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.41        
 51 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69      45.99        
 52 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.92      46.12        
 53 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                50.69      46.14        
 54 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR                46.64      46.18        
 55 Eng, Jahde           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.82      46.31        
 55 D'Hollander, Delph   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.29      46.31        
 57 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                45.90      46.42        
 58 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.76      46.48        
 59 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      46.64        
 60 Gardiner, Lucy G     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.06      46.65        
 61 Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.93      46.85        
 62 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR                48.08      47.04        
 62 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR                50.39      47.04        
 64 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.81      47.10        
 65 Taube, Annabelle G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.17        
 66 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.57      47.75        
 67 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.46      47.84        
 68 Jabir, Soraya E     10 LIAC-MR                46.55      47.99        
 69 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.98      48.46        
 70 Chukwulozie, Bea A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.42      48.50        
 71 Michalik, Olivia S   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.57      48.57        
 72 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR                47.43      48.77        
 73 Bravo, Brianna A    10 APEX-MR                52.21      48.97        
 74 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                49.03      49.74        
 75 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                50.35      49.99        
 76 Jadhav, Kiran A     10 Badger-MR              50.62      50.08        
 77 McCormack, Mia      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.42      52.70        
 78 Kopel, Romi D        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.60      52.77        
 79 Pande, Nikita        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.56      54.79        
 80 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.49      58.04        
 -- Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:01.85   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.23    1:11.81 ZQ      20  
                  33.74     1:11.81 (38.07)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              1:13.70    1:15.05 ZQ      17  
                  36.09     1:15.05 (38.96)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:21.75    1:16.42 ZQ      16  
                  37.09     1:16.42 (39.33)                                        
  4 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              1:17.26    1:16.52 ZQ      15  
                  36.45     1:16.52 (40.07)                                        
  5 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.47    1:20.79 SILV    14  
                  38.78     1:20.79 (42.01)                                        
  6 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.87    1:22.48 SILV    13  
                  39.53     1:22.48 (42.95)                                        
  7 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              1:23.99    1:22.86 SILV    12  
                  39.84     1:22.86 (43.02)                                        
  8 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.38    1:23.43 SILV    11  
                  40.71     1:23.43 (42.72)                                        
  9 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR              1:21.85    1:23.46 SILV     9  
                  40.57     1:23.46 (42.89)                                        
 10 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.52    1:23.52 SILV     7  
                  40.99     1:23.52 (42.53)                                        
 11 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.87    1:24.11 SILV     6  
                  41.12     1:24.11 (42.99)                                        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:22.72    1:27.25 SILV     5  
                  41.03     1:27.25 (46.22)                                        
 13 Wu, Maggie          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.18    1:28.11 SILV     4  
                  41.93     1:28.11 (46.18)                                        
 14 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.22    1:29.79 SILV     3  
 15 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:30.26 SILV     2  
 16 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:30.48 SILV     1  
                  44.87     1:30.48 (45.61)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:30.65    1:30.82 SILV   
                  44.44     1:30.82 (46.38)                                        
 18 Mone, Anna M        10 Badger-MR            1:33.34    1:31.64 SILV   
                  44.46     1:31.64 (47.18)                                        
 19 Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.39    1:31.72 SILV   
                  42.99     1:31.72 (48.73)                                        
 20 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR              1:33.74    1:32.27 SILV   
                  44.25     1:32.27 (48.02)                                        
 21 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.21    1:33.24        
                  44.11     1:33.24 (49.13)                                        
 22 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.77    1:33.34        
                  46.34     1:33.34 (47.00)                                        
 23 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:33.39        
                  45.83     1:33.39 (47.56)                                        
 24 Traynor, Ania K     10 Badger-MR            1:32.37    1:33.97        
                  44.97     1:33.97 (49.00)                                        
 25 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.33    1:34.17        
                  45.47     1:34.17 (48.70)                                        
 25 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR              1:36.37    1:34.17        
                  44.94     1:34.17 (49.23)                                        
 27 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.73    1:34.68        
                  45.81     1:34.68 (48.87)                                        
 28 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:36.24        
                  47.86     1:36.24 (48.38)                                        
 29 Thede, Kyra A       10 Badger-MR            1:36.00    1:36.29        
                  47.54     1:36.29 (48.75)                                        
 30 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:37.84        
                  47.62     1:37.84 (50.22)                                        
 31 Sussner, Scarlett    9 Badger-MR            1:41.92    1:38.17        
                  46.30     1:38.17 (51.87)                                        
 32 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              1:38.99    1:39.64        
                  47.54     1:39.64 (52.10)                                        
 33 Tavitian, Charlize   9 Badger-MR            1:44.48    1:40.08        
                  49.51     1:40.08 (50.57)                                        
 34 Hardart, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:38.24    1:41.52        
                  49.10     1:41.52 (52.42)                                        
 35 Weiss, Madeline M    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.53        
 36 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:42.05        
 37 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.67    1:42.72        
                  49.00     1:42.72 (53.72)                                        
 38 Franciscovich, Ava  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.94    1:43.25        
                  48.91     1:43.25 (54.34)                                        
 39 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.61        
                  49.61     1:43.61 (54.00)                                        
 40 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:44.78        
                  49.71     1:44.78 (55.07)                                        
 41 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.94    1:45.24        
                  51.47     1:45.24 (53.77)                                        
 42 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:56.38        
                  56.08   1:56.38 (1:00.30)                                        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:09.79   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.45    1:26.74 ZQ      20  
                  42.58     1:26.74 (44.16)                                        
  2 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:27.49    1:27.64 ZQ      17  
                  42.22     1:27.64 (45.42)                                        
  3 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.45    1:29.14 JO      16  
                  41.76     1:29.14 (47.38)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:33.47    1:31.45 JO      15  
                  43.09     1:31.45 (48.36)                                        
  5 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR              1:31.51    1:31.96 JO      14  
                  44.76     1:31.96 (47.20)                                        
  6 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR            1:36.83    1:35.07 SILV    13  
                  44.54     1:35.07 (50.53)                                        
  7 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.99    1:36.22 SILV    12  
                  45.62     1:36.22 (50.60)                                        
  8 Mone, Anna M        10 Badger-MR            1:36.93    1:36.29 SILV    11  
                  45.70     1:36.29 (50.59)                                        
  9 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.37    1:36.42 SILV     9  
                  45.51     1:36.42 (50.91)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:41.50    1:36.57 SILV     7  
                  45.48     1:36.57 (51.09)                                        
 11 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.89    1:36.58 SILV     6  
                  46.77     1:36.58 (49.81)                                        
 12 Ma, Ariana M         9 MPNY-MR              1:40.75    1:38.70 SILV     5  
                  47.03     1:38.70 (51.67)                                        
 13 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.77 SILV     4  
                  48.41     1:39.77 (51.36)                                        
 14 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.57    1:40.38 SILV     3  
                  48.79     1:40.38 (51.59)                                        
 15 Wu, Maggie          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.43 SILV     2  
 16 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:36.08    1:41.41 SILV     1  
                  47.21     1:41.41 (54.20)                                        
 17 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:41.54 SILV   
                  48.40     1:41.54 (53.14)                                        
 17 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR              1:40.56    1:41.54 SILV   
                  47.68     1:41.54 (53.86)                                        
 19 Yang, Sharon Y       9 Badger-MR            1:42.73    1:42.91 SILV   
                  50.20     1:42.91 (52.71)                                        
 20 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR              1:57.71    1:43.44 SILV   
                  48.98     1:43.44 (54.46)                                        
 21 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:44.91 SILV   
                  48.01     1:44.91 (56.90)                                        
 22 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.66    1:44.92 SILV   
                  50.75     1:44.92 (54.17)                                        
 23 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:45.45 SILV   
                  50.63     1:45.45 (54.82)                                        
 24 Confalone, Elsa E   10 Badger-MR            1:58.42    1:45.68 SILV   
                  50.20     1:45.68 (55.48)                                        
 25 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.98    1:45.77 SILV   
                  49.92     1:45.77 (55.85)                                        
 26 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR              1:54.50    1:46.17 SILV   
                  49.87     1:46.17 (56.30)                                        
 27 Goldstein, Gwyneth  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.29    1:46.22        
                  49.99     1:46.22 (56.23)                                        
 28 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR              1:45.33    1:46.37        
                  49.06     1:46.37 (57.31)                                        
 29 Traynor, Ania K     10 Badger-MR            1:48.14    1:47.83        
                  50.56     1:47.83 (57.27)                                        
 30 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.83    1:48.47        
                  50.64     1:48.47 (57.83)                                        
 31 Horn, Rachel S       9 Badger-MR            1:48.84    1:48.98        
                  52.76     1:48.98 (56.22)                                        
 32 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:51.53    1:49.80        
                  51.89     1:49.80 (57.91)                                        
 33 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.53    1:49.86        
                  53.47     1:49.86 (56.39)                                        
 34 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.93    1:54.78        
                  53.16   1:54.78 (1:01.62)                                        
 35 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.50    1:55.37        
                  53.66   1:55.37 (1:01.71)                                        
 36 Tavitian, Charlize   9 Badger-MR            2:02.69    1:55.77        
                  57.44     1:55.77 (58.33)                                        
 37 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.52    1:57.22        
                  54.36   1:57.22 (1:02.86)                                        
 38 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.65    1:58.41        
                  56.74   1:58.41 (1:01.67)                                        
 39 Pande, Nikita        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.69        
                  55.58   1:58.69 (1:03.11)                                        
 40 Jadhav, Kiran A     10 Badger-MR            1:58.50    1:59.53        
                  57.05   1:59.53 (1:02.48)                                        
 41 McCormack, Mia      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.28    2:00.64        
                  55.01   2:00.64 (1:05.63)                                        
 42 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              2:03.99    2:00.72        
                  55.29   2:00.72 (1:05.43)                                        
 43 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.07    2:06.06        
                  58.17   2:06.06 (1:07.89)                                        
 44 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.12    2:16.49        
                1:05.72   2:16.49 (1:10.77)                                        
 -- Flynn, Jillian N     9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.00        DQ (1:08.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 27.63  11/15/2012 Kate Douglass at FGC-Speedo Wi, WEST-MR      
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                32.28      33.41 ZQ      20  
  2 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.81      34.53 ZQ      17  
  3 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.76      34.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.60      34.83 JO      15  
  5 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR                 NT      35.81 SILV    14  
  6 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR                35.75      35.99 SILV    13  
  7 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                35.49      36.43 SILV    12  
  8 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR              36.29      36.44 SILV    11  
  9 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR                35.96      36.77 SILV     9  
 10 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LIAC-MR                38.45      37.30 SILV     7  
 11 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR                36.57      37.49 SILV     6  
 12 Ma, Ariana M         9 MPNY-MR                36.80      37.70 SILV     5  
 13 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.36      38.48 SILV     4  
 14 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56      39.96 SILV     3  
 15 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      40.75 SILV     2  
 16 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.24      41.52 SILV     1  
 17 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.28      41.68 SILV   
 18 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      41.75 SILV   
 19 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      42.00 SILV   
 20 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      42.78        
 21 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                45.64      42.86        
 22 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                43.05      42.88        
 23 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                45.50      42.99        
 24 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR              44.10      43.04        
 25 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.84      43.17        
 26 Sabol, Mackinzie I   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.35      43.37        
 27 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.05      43.45        
 28 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.87      43.51        
 29 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                49.12      44.28        
 30 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.88      45.15        
 31 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR                57.95      45.46        
 32 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                48.53      46.29        
 33 Sussner, Scarlett    9 Badger-MR              46.29      46.43        
 34 Chazov, Pelagia      9 FREE-MR                53.99      46.50        
 35 Weiss, Madeline M    9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.12        
 36 Eng, Jahde           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.15        
 37 Gardiner, Lucy G     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.36        
 38 Koek, Megan         10 LIAC-MR                48.28      48.55        
 39 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR                47.68      49.52        
 40 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      49.69        
 41 D'Hollander, Delph   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.35      50.74        
 42 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.13      50.79        
 43 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                52.07      51.15        
 44 Taube, Annabelle G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.32        
 45 Jabir, Soraya E     10 LIAC-MR                53.39      52.51        
 46 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                56.25      53.28        
 47 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR                53.06      53.35        
 48 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.88      55.31        
 49 Confalone, Elsa E   10 Badger-MR              56.52      55.65        
 50 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.77      56.87        
 51 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                59.78      57.19        
 52 Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93      58.31        
 53 Michalik, Olivia S   9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.79        
 54 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.55      59.08        
 -- Lam, Kuipi           9 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kopel, Romi D        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:01.20    8/4/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 MR WEST Last, WEST-MR    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              1:25.35    1:19.39 ZQ      20  
  2 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              1:15.19    1:20.37 ZQ      17  
  3 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.33    1:22.26 JO      16  
  4 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:20.77    1:22.80 JO      15  
  5 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.83    1:23.72 JO      14  
  6 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:22.91    1:23.94 JO      13  
  7 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.93    1:24.36 JO      12  
                  39.62     1:24.36 (44.74)                                        
  8 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:26.20 SILV    11  
                  39.65     1:26.20 (46.55)                                        
  9 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              1:29.44    1:31.23 SILV     9  
 10 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.06    1:34.65 SILV     7  
 11 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.34    1:37.98 SILV     6  
 -- Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.68         DQ        
      False start
                1:00.76        DQ (1:08.56)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 24.90   12/8/2005 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.25      29.67 ZQ      20  
  2 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                31.08      30.93 ZQ      17  
  3 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.98 ZQ      16  
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR                31.58      31.29 JO      15  
  5 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR                30.81      31.35 JO      14  
  6 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                32.54      31.37 JO      13  
  7 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.04      31.55 JO      12  
  8 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LIAC-MR                33.34      31.65 JO      11  
  9 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              32.22      31.85 SILV     9  
 10 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.09      31.93 SILV     7  
 11 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.83      32.01 SILV     6  
 12 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      32.06 SILV     5  
 13 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.98      33.17 SILV     4  
 14 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR              34.23      33.28 SILV     3  
 15 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.55      33.36 SILV     2  
 16 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.62 SILV     1  
 17 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      33.92 SILV   
 18 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                34.11      34.13 SILV   
 19 Arslanovic, Ema     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.71      34.19 SILV   
 20 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR                34.07      34.64 SILV   
 21 Ma, Ariana M         9 MPNY-MR                34.88      34.80 SILV   
 22 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.07      35.09 SILV   
 23 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.64      35.17 SILV   
 24 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR                34.45      35.38        
 25 Yang, Sharon Y       9 Badger-MR              36.28      35.58        
 26 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR              35.51      35.73        
 27 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.82      35.77        
 28 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR                34.00      35.88        
 29 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                36.49      36.13        
 30 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.33      36.17        
 31 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR                36.07      36.30        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.60      36.32        
 33 Wu, Maggie          10 LIAC-MR                36.75      36.34        
 34 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.68      36.42        
 35 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.00      36.69        
 36 D'Amelio, Theodora   9 FREE-MR                35.93      36.83        
 37 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      36.86        
 38 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      36.98        
 39 Tennant, Paige S     8 Badger-MR              38.95      37.25        
 40 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.17      37.33        
 41 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                35.37      37.36        
 42 Eng, Jahde           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.62      37.51        
 43 Horn, Rachel S       9 Badger-MR              37.78      37.72        
 44 Sussner, Scarlett    9 Badger-MR              39.14      37.78        
 45 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.98      37.79        
 46 Traynor, Ania K     10 Badger-MR              38.38      38.39        
 47 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR                38.60      38.45        
 48 Tavitian, Charlize   9 Badger-MR              40.40      38.48        
 49 Gardiner, Lucy G     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.73      38.54        
 50 Bellagamba, Zol G    9 LIAC-MR                40.64      38.70        
 50 Bravo, Brianna A    10 APEX-MR                44.59      38.70        
 52 Sabol, Mackinzie I   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      38.95        
 53 D'Hollander, Delph   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.01      39.12        
 54 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      39.21        
 55 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR                40.26      39.24        
 56 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR                37.96      39.32        
 57 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                39.71      39.40        
 58 Goldstein, Gwyneth  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      39.50        
 59 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.19      39.67        
 60 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.29      39.84        
 61 Weiss, Madeline M    9 Badger-MR              40.03      40.32        
 62 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              41.24      40.54        
 63 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                40.15      40.57        
 64 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR                42.38      41.34        
 65 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      41.39        
 66 Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR                45.14      41.55        
 67 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.08      41.60        
 68 Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR                41.23      41.63        
 69 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.57      41.65        
 70 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                43.30      41.79        
 71 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      41.92        
 71 Confalone, Elsa E   10 Badger-MR              41.79      41.92        
 73 Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      41.95        
 74 Chukwulozie, Bea A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.69      42.10        
 75 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR                45.11      42.20        
 76 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                41.81      42.21        
 77 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                41.70      42.31        
 78 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                40.72      42.40        
 79 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR                42.25      42.61        
 80 Lam, Kuipi           9 LIAC-MR                39.78      43.00        
 81 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR                42.28      43.27        
 82 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR                43.39      43.28        
 83 Jabir, Soraya E     10 LIAC-MR                43.00      43.58        
 84 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR                43.70      43.64        
 85 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.52      43.67        
 86 Vidals, Giselle      9 APEX-MR                46.66      43.68        
 87 Taube, Annabelle G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.86      43.70        
 88 Flynn, Jillian N     9 APEX-MR                43.60      43.78        
 89 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                42.15      43.81        
 90 Jadhav, Kiran A     10 Badger-MR              44.41      44.13        
 91 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                44.25      44.20        
 92 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                41.23      44.38        
 93 Malloy, Alyssa       9 FREE-MR                41.80      44.43        
 94 Bennett, Ellen S     8 LIAC-MR                42.68      44.93        
 95 McCormack, Mia      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.84      45.16        
 96 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR                43.62      45.59        
 97 Chambless, Margare   7 LIAC-MR                48.37      45.66        
 98 Kopel, Romi D        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.00      45.68        
 99 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR                42.77      46.02        
100 Michalik, Olivia S   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.97      46.91        
101 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.12      48.98        
102 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.85      49.13        
103 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR              52.63      50.54        
104 Stanton, Natalie A   8 LIAC-MR                57.00      51.97        
105 Pande, Nikita        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.31      54.22        
106 Tibb, Aahana         6 APEX-MR                59.45      56.90        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 55.63    2/3/2006 Lia M.Neal, AGUA-MR                          
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR              1:07.28    1:06.33 ZQ      20  
                  31.24     1:06.33 (35.09)                                        
  2 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:10.89    1:07.52 ZQ      17  
                  32.62     1:07.52 (34.90)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:09.61    1:10.51 SILV    16  
                  33.31     1:10.51 (37.20)                                        
  4 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:10.99 SILV    15  
                  33.57     1:10.99 (37.42)                                        
  5 Walz, Samantha L    10 FREE-MR              1:10.71    1:11.51 SILV    14  
                  33.73     1:11.51 (37.78)                                        
  6 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.41    1:11.53 SILV    13  
                  34.46     1:11.53 (37.07)                                        
  7 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.35    1:11.64 SILV    12  
                  33.49     1:11.64 (38.15)                                        
  8 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.39    1:11.99 SILV    11  
                  34.52     1:11.99 (37.47)                                        
  9 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.04    1:12.48 SILV     9  
                  34.52     1:12.48 (37.96)                                        
 10 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR              1:12.18    1:13.18 SILV     7  
                  34.68     1:13.18 (38.50)                                        
 11 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.73    1:13.40 SILV     6  
                  34.75     1:13.40 (38.65)                                        
 12 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR            1:16.92    1:15.80 SILV     5  
                  35.17     1:15.80 (40.63)                                        
 13 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.29    1:15.86 SILV     4  
                  35.95     1:15.86 (39.91)                                        
 14 Korff, Rose J       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.54    1:16.76 SILV     3  
                  35.21     1:16.76 (41.55)                                        
 15 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.39    1:16.82 SILV     2  
                  35.79     1:16.82 (41.03)                                        
 16 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.24    1:18.43 SILV     1  
                  37.27     1:18.43 (41.16)                                        
 17 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.52    1:18.60        
                  36.90     1:18.60 (41.70)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:16.42    1:19.01        
                  36.88     1:19.01 (42.13)                                        
 19 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR              1:33.23    1:19.53        
                  36.65     1:19.53 (42.88)                                        
 20 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              1:17.37    1:19.54        
                  36.81     1:19.54 (42.73)                                        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:18.73    1:20.34        
                  38.36     1:20.34 (41.98)                                        
 22 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.75    1:20.63        
                  38.77     1:20.63 (41.86)                                        
 23 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.11    1:20.82        
                  37.79     1:20.82 (43.03)                                        
 24 Mone, Anna M        10 Badger-MR            1:21.28    1:20.86        
                  38.98     1:20.86 (41.88)                                        
 25 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.81    1:21.33        
                  38.64     1:21.33 (42.69)                                        
 26 Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:21.75        
                  38.42     1:21.75 (43.33)                                        
 27 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.18    1:22.08        
                  38.34     1:22.08 (43.74)                                        
 27 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.97    1:22.08        
                  39.57     1:22.08 (42.51)                                        
 29 Milazzo, Lucia       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.41    1:22.64        
                  39.36     1:22.64 (43.28)                                        
 30 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.39    1:22.72        
                  39.13     1:22.72 (43.59)                                        
 31 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR            1:21.78    1:24.11        
                  38.58     1:24.11 (45.53)                                        
 32 Thede, Kyra A       10 Badger-MR            1:21.74    1:25.65        
                  39.25     1:25.65 (46.40)                                        
 33 Sussner, Scarlett    9 Badger-MR            1:27.04    1:25.81        
                  40.24     1:25.81 (45.57)                                        
 34 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.30    1:25.90        
                  40.43     1:25.90 (45.47)                                        
 35 Weiss, Madeline M    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.34        
                  40.47     1:26.34 (45.87)                                        
 36 Frucchione, Emily    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:26.70        
                  41.36     1:26.70 (45.34)                                        
 37 Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.98    1:27.11        
                  40.01     1:27.11 (47.10)                                        
 38 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.99    1:27.68        
                  40.43     1:27.68 (47.25)                                        
 39 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.20        
                  39.55     1:28.20 (48.65)                                        
 40 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:28.16    1:28.33        
                  40.99     1:28.33 (47.34)                                        
 41 Gardiner, Lucy G     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.40        
                  40.43     1:28.40 (47.97)                                        
 41 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.24    1:28.40        
                  42.01     1:28.40 (46.39)                                        
 43 Traynor, Ania K     10 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:28.54        
                  41.69     1:28.54 (46.85)                                        
 44 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.75    1:29.40        
                  41.43     1:29.40 (47.97)                                        
 45 Tavitian, Charlize   9 Badger-MR            1:30.66    1:30.40        
                  42.50     1:30.40 (47.90)                                        
 46 Lam, Kuipi           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:30.55        
                  42.12     1:30.55 (48.43)                                        
 47 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:30.63        
                  43.43     1:30.63 (47.20)                                        
 48 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.29    1:30.98        
                  42.21     1:30.98 (48.77)                                        
 49 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.83    1:31.00        
                  42.83     1:31.00 (48.17)                                        
 50 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.90    1:31.26        
                  42.54     1:31.26 (48.72)                                        
 51 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:32.05        
                  42.85     1:32.05 (49.20)                                        
 52 Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.02    1:32.07        
                  42.05     1:32.07 (50.02)                                        
 53 Hardart, Caroline    9 Badger-MR            1:30.91    1:32.16        
                  44.11     1:32.16 (48.05)                                        
 54 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.31    1:32.17        
                  42.72     1:32.17 (49.45)                                        
 55 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:33.17        
                  43.21     1:33.17 (49.96)                                        
 56 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:33.36        
                  43.32     1:33.36 (50.04)                                        
 57 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.97    1:33.96        
                  43.64     1:33.96 (50.32)                                        
 58 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.72    1:34.43        
                  43.32     1:34.43 (51.11)                                        
 59 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:36.25    1:34.51        
                  42.59     1:34.51 (51.92)                                        
 60 Confalone, Elsa E   10 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:34.60        
                  44.39     1:34.60 (50.21)                                        
 61 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.92    1:35.01        
                  44.24     1:35.01 (50.77)                                        
 62 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              1:38.43    1:35.06        
                  42.95     1:35.06 (52.11)                                        
 63 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:35.25        
                  44.74     1:35.25 (50.51)                                        
 64 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:36.73        
 65 Stillman, Alexandr  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.39        
 66 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.39    1:37.62        
                  44.11     1:37.62 (53.51)                                        
 67 Jabir, Soraya E     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.26    1:39.62        
                  44.60     1:39.62 (55.02)                                        
 68 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR              1:43.36    1:41.01        
                  46.59     1:41.01 (54.42)                                        
 69 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR              1:41.09    1:42.20        
                  45.67     1:42.20 (56.53)                                        
 70 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.32    1:52.30        
                  51.82   1:52.30 (1:00.48)                                        
 71 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:52.82        
                  51.82   1:52.82 (1:01.00)                                        
 72 Pande, Nikita        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.29        
                  53.90   1:58.29 (1:04.39)                                        
 73 Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:08.77        
                1:01.44   2:08.77 (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:18.66         DQ        
      False start
                  35.48          DQ (40.43)                                        
 -- Amato, Taylor H      8 LIAC-MR              1:36.57         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 32.65   3/18/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                           
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna        10 MPNY-MR                40.26      39.06 ZQ      20  
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.25      40.82 ZQ      17  
  3 Tula, Kelly A       10 APEX-MR                42.13      41.84 JO      16  
  4 Lilavois, Simone    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.91      43.02 SILV    15  
  5 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      43.18 SILV    14  
  6 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                45.33      43.40 SILV    13  
  7 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR                44.67      43.64 SILV    12  
  8 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR                44.63      43.87 SILV    10  
  8 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.05      43.87 SILV    10  
 10 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.78      45.22 SILV     7  
 11 Mone, Anna M        10 Badger-MR              47.87      45.61 SILV     6  
 12 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.99      46.32 SILV     5  
 13 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.07      46.36 SILV     4  
 14 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.86      46.56 SILV     3  
 15 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.95      46.74 SILV     2  
 16 Wu, Maggie          10 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.86 SILV     1  
 17 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR                47.79      46.92 SILV   
 18 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.39      47.34 SILV   
 19 Quinlan, Aimee K    10 LIAC-MR                48.98      47.52 SILV   
 20 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.15      47.57 SILV   
 21 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      47.73 SILV   
 22 Shefferman, Storey  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.03      48.19        
 23 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.20      48.34        
 24 Chan, Robyn          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.52      48.38        
 25 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.51      48.47        
 26 Hardart, Caroline    9 Badger-MR              49.19      49.39        
 27 Confalone, Elsa E   10 Badger-MR              51.23      49.58        
 28 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR              48.65      49.82        
 29 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR                49.58      49.99        
 30 Lam, Kuipi           9 LIAC-MR                49.66      50.12        
 31 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR                51.21      50.28        
 32 Gardiner, Lucy G     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.32      50.60        
 33 Hui, Ashley K       10 LIAC-MR                51.49      51.25        
 34 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR                53.36      51.49        
 35 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.76      52.39        
 36 Stillman, Alexandr  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.86        
 37 Kalinoglu, Samanth   9 LIAC-MR                52.00      53.94        
 38 Pande, Nikita        9 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.19      54.29        
 39 Carroll, Samantha   10 FREE-MR                53.67      54.42        
 40 Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR                54.17      54.52        
 41 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR                55.00      54.63        
 42 Weiss, Madeline M    9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.77        
 43 Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.23      54.87        
 44 Sussner, Scarlett    9 Badger-MR              54.58      54.91        
 45 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                52.87      55.08        
 46 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.01      55.39        
 47 Jabir, Laila R       8 LIAC-MR                55.56      55.82        
 48 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR                57.75      56.54        
 49 Mahoney, Katelyn A   9 LIAC-MR                58.19      57.15        
 50 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR                58.38      57.50        
 51 Franciscovich, Ava  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.79      57.70        
 52 Hanratty, Molly A    8 Badger-MR              58.16      57.91        
 53 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR                54.35      58.48        
 54 Li, Summer A         7 APEX-MR                58.74      58.62        
 55 Jabir, Soraya E     10 LIAC-MR                58.80      58.92        
 56 McElwee, Ruby E      7 Badger-MR                 NT      59.39        
 57 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.17      59.40        
 58 Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.64      59.75        
 59 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR              1:01.22    1:00.55        
 60 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR                58.34    1:00.74        
 61 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.34    1:01.32        
 62 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.15    1:01.69        
 63 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.27    1:02.06        
 64 Doran, Molly K       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.45    1:02.57        
 65 Korff, Sarah a       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.06        
 66 Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:06.14        
 67 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:01.24    1:06.35        
 68 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:07.27        
 69 Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.47        
 70 Gebhard, Madelyn E   7 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:08.55        
 -- McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR              42.81         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:03.94   4/16/2014 Joy Jiang at 2014 NASA Showcas, WEST-MR    
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Viol  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.32    1:13.41 ZQ      20  
                  33.63     1:13.41 (39.78)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila        10 MPNY-MR              1:16.21    1:15.50 ZQ      17  
                  34.77     1:15.50 (40.73)                                        
  3 Ott, Ursula J       10 Badger-MR            1:19.35    1:15.73 ZQ      16  
                  35.91     1:15.73 (39.82)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabe  10 MPNY-MR              1:20.93    1:19.62 JO      15  
                  37.59     1:19.62 (42.03)                                        
  5 Lanning, Gracie     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.60    1:20.49 SILV    14  
                  37.00     1:20.49 (43.49)                                        
  6 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.77    1:20.60 SILV    13  
  7 Vitti, Kate L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.85    1:22.99 SILV    12  
                  37.99     1:22.99 (45.00)                                        
  8 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.02    1:25.29 SILV    11  
                  38.51     1:25.29 (46.78)                                        
  9 Anderson, Stella K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.43    1:25.35 SILV     9  
                  38.36     1:25.35 (46.99)                                        
 10 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.59    1:26.83 SILV     7  
                  40.68     1:26.83 (46.15)                                        
 11 Wisniewski, Hanna   10 MPNY-MR              1:22.16    1:27.14 SILV     6  
                  39.62     1:27.14 (47.52)                                        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle  10 MPNY-MR              1:25.73    1:29.80          5  
                  42.60     1:29.80 (47.20)                                        
 13 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR            1:29.03    1:29.87          4  
                  43.01     1:29.87 (46.86)                                        
 14 Wood, Addison        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.19    1:30.36          3  
                  43.83     1:30.36 (46.53)                                        
 15 Leu, Mindy B        10 LIAC-MR              1:33.21    1:30.75          2  
                  43.44     1:30.75 (47.31)                                        
 16 George, Anoushka M  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:31.01          1  
                  42.14     1:31.01 (48.87)                                        
 17 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.41    1:31.31        
                  46.73     1:31.31 (44.58)                                        
 18 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.11    1:31.77        
                  41.96     1:31.77 (49.81)                                        
 19 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.37    1:32.12        
                  42.77     1:32.12 (49.35)                                        
 20 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.58        
                  43.22     1:32.58 (49.36)                                        
 21 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.60    1:32.86        
                  43.87     1:32.86 (48.99)                                        
 22 Vernhes, Estelle    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.80    1:32.92        
                  45.08     1:32.92 (47.84)                                        
 23 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:32.98        
                  44.28     1:32.98 (48.70)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:29.27    1:33.03        
                  45.37     1:33.03 (47.66)                                        
 25 Thede, Kyra A       10 Badger-MR            1:33.13    1:33.50        
                  45.97     1:33.50 (47.53)                                        
 26 Brun, Sienna R       8 APEX-MR              1:38.50    1:34.03        
                  43.10     1:34.03 (50.93)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:34.17    1:34.04        
                  43.24     1:34.04 (50.80)                                        
 28 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.75    1:34.35        
                  42.74     1:34.35 (51.61)                                        
 29 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.80    1:35.09        
                  41.80     1:35.09 (53.29)                                        
 30 Meccia, Madison N    9 FREE-MR              1:31.39    1:36.71        
                  43.85     1:36.71 (52.86)                                        
 31 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR            1:37.96    1:37.57        
                  44.56     1:37.57 (53.01)                                        
 32 Wen, Victoria        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.65    1:37.67        
                  46.02     1:37.67 (51.65)                                        
 33 Gardiner, Lucy G     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.97    1:39.40        
                  47.88     1:39.40 (51.52)                                        
 34 Traynor, Ania K     10 Badger-MR            1:33.65    1:39.74        
                  45.81     1:39.74 (53.93)                                        
 35 Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.96    1:39.96        
                  45.92     1:39.96 (54.04)                                        
 36 Lam, Kuipi           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.04    1:40.00        
                  48.20     1:40.00 (51.80)                                        
 37 Slarskey, Parker     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.71    1:40.55        
                  47.34     1:40.55 (53.21)                                        
 37 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:40.55        
                  44.24     1:40.55 (56.31)                                        
 39 Anderson, Samantha   8 LIAC-MR              1:44.18    1:42.00        
                1:42.00         1:42.00 ( )                                        
 40 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.66    1:42.12        
                  45.89     1:42.12 (56.23)                                        
 41 McPartland, Zofia    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.24    1:42.26        
                  47.97     1:42.26 (54.29)                                        
 42 Kanellakis, Phoeni  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.55    1:42.54        
                  49.90     1:42.54 (52.64)                                        
 43 Baker, Nari A        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.12    1:43.46        
                  47.93     1:43.46 (55.53)                                        
 44 Rose, Madeline I    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.88    1:43.48        
                  48.54     1:43.48 (54.94)                                        
 45 Confalone, Elsa E   10 Badger-MR            1:46.63    1:43.96        
                  51.23     1:43.96 (52.73)                                        
 46 Schneiweis, Sarah    9 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:45.34        
                  47.99     1:45.34 (57.35)                                        
 47 Stillman, Alexandr  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.42    1:45.58        
                  51.25     1:45.58 (54.33)                                        
 48 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.19        
                  48.96     1:46.19 (57.23)                                        
 49 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.61    1:46.47        
                  50.98     1:46.47 (55.49)                                        
 50 Kearney, Sophia C    8 LIAC-MR              1:51.17    1:46.85        
                  51.68     1:46.85 (55.17)                                        
 51 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.57    1:47.59        
                  52.75     1:47.59 (54.84)                                        
 52 Jabir, Soraya E     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.72    1:48.61        
                  48.39   1:48.61 (1:00.22)                                        
 53 Lindsey, Noa G      10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.88    1:49.17        
                  51.49     1:49.17 (57.68)                                        
 54 Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.70    1:49.92        
                  51.62     1:49.92 (58.30)                                        
 55 Hanratty, Molly A    8 Badger-MR            1:50.92    1:50.15        
                  54.09     1:50.15 (56.06)                                        
 56 So, Leni A           8 LIAC-MR              1:48.82    1:51.13        
                  52.90     1:51.13 (58.23)                                        
 57 Franciscovich, Ava  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.44        
                  50.66   1:51.44 (1:00.78)                                        
 58 Phillips, Emersyn    9 LIAC-MR              1:58.75    1:51.85        
                  52.87     1:51.85 (58.98)                                        
 59 Karafin, Sasha       7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.68        
                  52.71   1:53.68 (1:00.97)                                        
 60 Rivera, Kallista E   8 LIAC-MR              1:57.95    1:54.48        
                  51.85   1:54.48 (1:02.63)                                        
 61 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.68        
                  53.95   1:54.68 (1:00.73)                                        
 62 Lam, Koiip           8 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    1:56.68        
                  56.86     1:56.68 (59.82)                                        
 63 Pande, Nikita        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.79        
 64 Zou, Victoria H      8 Badger-MR            2:12.06    1:59.06        
                  56.45   1:59.06 (1:02.61)                                        
 65 Siegel, Alexandra    6 LIAC-MR              1:57.30    1:59.54        
                  55.62   1:59.54 (1:03.92)                                        
 66 Chambless, Margare   7 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.55        
 67 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.11    2:09.92        
                1:05.87   2:09.92 (1:04.05)                                        
 68 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.53    2:14.82        
                1:08.77   2:14.82 (1:06.05)                                        
 -- Redmond, Riley P     8 LIAC-MR              1:56.96         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  57.64          DQ (56.50)                                        
 -- Wu, Natalie          8 LIAC-MR              1:44.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.40          DQ (56.08)                                        
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:45.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  47.97        DQ (1:05.34)                                        
 -- Brock, Daniela M    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.56          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Nolan, Ava c         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:07.35        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Tavitian, Charlize   9 Badger-MR            1:49.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.47          DQ (53.84)                                        
 -- Sclafani, Isabella   9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  44.23          DQ (47.92)                                        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D    9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:17.19        DQ (1:07.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 23.58  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.49      24.49 METS    20  
  2 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.26      26.30 JO      17  
  3 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                26.55      26.69 JO      16  
  4 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.11      27.07 JO      15  
  5 Tennant, Olivia M   11 Badger-MR              27.27      27.37 JO      14  
  6 Yang, Julia Y       12 Badger-MR              27.97      27.48 JO      13  
  7 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR                28.19      27.85 JO      12  
  8 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR              28.20      27.88 JO      11  
  9 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                28.68      28.11 SILV     9  
 10 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.66      28.35 SILV     6.5
 10 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.05      28.35 SILV     6.5
 12 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.90      28.39 SILV     5  
 13 Balachandran, Isab  12 Badger-MR              29.05      28.45 SILV     4  
 14 Schetlick, Ava C    11 Badger-MR              27.91      28.49 SILV     3  
 15 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR                29.03      28.72 SILV     2  
 16 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR                29.06      28.82 SILV     1  
 17 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.62      28.84 SILV   
 18 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.65      29.00 SILV   
 19 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.77      29.41 SILV   
 20 Ford, Elizabeth A   12 Badger-MR              30.18      29.55 SILV   
 21 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.57      29.71 SILV   
 22 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.74      29.88 SILV   
 23 Moore, Lily         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.69      30.36 SILV   
 24 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.17      30.45 SILV   
 25 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR                30.52      30.51 SILV   
 26 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      30.54 SILV   
 27 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.07      30.62 SILV   
 28 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.55      30.74 SILV   
 29 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      30.76 SILV   
 30 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR                30.71      30.82 SILV   
 31 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR                30.99      30.84 SILV   
 32 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.61      30.94 SILV   
 33 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                30.55      31.14        
 34 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.90      31.60        
 34 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.96      31.60        
 36 Mackinnon, Margaux  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.64      31.62        
 37 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR              30.58      31.70        
 38 Gaouette, Leila     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.12      31.76        
 39 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR              31.53      31.79        
 40 Deng, Eileen        11 APEX-MR                35.06      32.23        
 41 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR                33.38      32.26        
 42 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                32.67      32.32        
 43 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.35      32.34        
 44 Casey, Sasha G      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.16      32.54        
 45 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      32.81        
 46 Hanrahan, Erin M    11 Badger-MR              32.92      33.14        
 47 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.16      33.21        
 48 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR                33.51      33.43        
 49 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                32.58      33.45        
 50 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                34.59      33.49        
 51 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.07      33.56        
 52 Victory, Abigail E  11 Badger-MR              33.77      33.61        
 53 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR                33.66      33.63        
 54 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.11      33.73        
 55 Hort, Bess L        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.21      34.22        
 56 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR                35.32      34.31        
 57 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR                34.60      34.62        
 58 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.31      34.89        
 59 Apple, Sydney       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.69      35.57        
 60 Michaels, Alex R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.26      35.69        
 61 Rotenberg, Charlot  11 Badger-MR                 NT      35.84        
 62 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR                39.00      35.88        
 63 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR                37.71      37.01        
 64 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR                35.97      37.18        
 65 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      37.40        
 66 Zisa, Sophia R      11 Badger-MR              37.33      38.65        
 67 Stoller, Maddie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.50      39.03        
 68 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                39.42      39.47        
 69 Zhang, Stephanie Y  12 LIAC-MR                41.72      40.15        
 70 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.62      40.79        
 71 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.81        
 -- Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                30.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 50.90  11/29/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 ConocoPhil, AGUA-MR      
                54.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.87      53.97 METS    20  
                  25.79       53.97 (28.18)                                        
  2 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      57.90 ZQ      17  
                  27.36       57.90 (30.54)                                        
  3 Tennant, Olivia M   11 Badger-MR            1:00.04      59.15 ZQ      16  
                  28.30       59.15 (30.85)                                        
  4 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                57.00      59.21 ZQ      15  
                  28.47       59.21 (30.74)                                        
  5 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:02.87    1:00.91 SILV    14  
                  29.22     1:00.91 (31.69)                                        
  6 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:01.08 SILV    13  
                  29.56     1:01.08 (31.52)                                        
  7 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:01.86    1:02.12 SILV    12  
                  29.31     1:02.12 (32.81)                                        
  8 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.92    1:02.39 SILV    11  
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)                                        
  9 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.29    1:02.84 SILV     9  
                  29.85     1:02.84 (32.99)                                        
 10 Balachandran, Isab  12 Badger-MR            1:04.79    1:03.06 SILV     7  
                  29.49     1:03.06 (33.57)                                        
 11 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.13    1:03.60 SILV     6  
                  29.87     1:03.60 (33.73)                                        
 12 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.84    1:03.76 SILV     5  
                  31.42     1:03.76 (32.34)                                        
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:04.21 SILV     4  
                  30.94     1:04.21 (33.27)                                        
 14 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.40    1:04.60 SILV     3  
                  30.90     1:04.60 (33.70)                                        
 15 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.71    1:04.70 SILV     2  
                  30.93     1:04.70 (33.77)                                        
 16 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:04.86 SILV     1  
                  30.99     1:04.86 (33.87)                                        
 17 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              1:04.03    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.89 (33.62)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Maggie S  12 Badger-MR            1:07.33    1:04.91 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.91 (33.90)                                        
 19 Schetlick, Ava C    11 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.66 (34.52)                                        
 20 Ford, Elizabeth A   12 Badger-MR            1:05.42    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.72 (34.67)                                        
 21 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.05    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.88 (34.12)                                        
 22 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.27    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.09 (34.38)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            1:08.56    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.73 (34.42)                                        
 24 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.70    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.08     1:07.00 (34.92)                                        
 25 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.73    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.26 (35.03)                                        
 26 Yaremenko, Isabell  12 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.36 (34.64)                                        
 27 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.21    1:08.05 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.05 (35.23)                                        
 28 Moore, Lily         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.13    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.81     1:08.09 (35.28)                                        
 29 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:09.22    1:09.05        
                  32.07     1:09.05 (36.98)                                        
 30 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.97    1:09.43        
                  32.78     1:09.43 (36.65)                                        
 31 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:09.46        
                  32.99     1:09.46 (36.47)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.13    1:09.54        
                  33.01     1:09.54 (36.53)                                        
 33 Casey, Sasha G      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:10.16        
                  33.83     1:10.16 (36.33)                                        
 33 Gaouette, Leila     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.30    1:10.16        
                  33.02     1:10.16 (37.14)                                        
 35 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:10.25        
                  32.41     1:10.25 (37.84)                                        
 36 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR            1:07.29    1:10.94        
                  32.91     1:10.94 (38.03)                                        
 37 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.11    1:11.06        
                  33.89     1:11.06 (37.17)                                        
 38 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.91    1:11.16        
                  33.42     1:11.16 (37.74)                                        
 39 Dougherty, Kate     12 Badger-MR            1:11.73    1:11.42        
                  33.73     1:11.42 (37.69)                                        
 40 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.79    1:11.53        
                  33.90     1:11.53 (37.63)                                        
 41 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.95    1:11.84        
                  33.49     1:11.84 (38.35)                                        
 42 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.76    1:12.37        
                  33.84     1:12.37 (38.53)                                        
 43 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.73    1:12.91        
                  35.19     1:12.91 (37.72)                                        
 44 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.43    1:13.14        
                  34.32     1:13.14 (38.82)                                        
 45 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.61    1:13.36        
                  35.44     1:13.36 (37.92)                                        
 46 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.14    1:13.47        
                  35.06     1:13.47 (38.41)                                        
 47 Hanrahan, Erin M    11 Badger-MR            1:12.38    1:13.72        
                  34.25     1:13.72 (39.47)                                        
 48 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:13.74        
                  35.31     1:13.74 (38.43)                                        
 49 Callahan, Mary Jan  11 Badger-MR            1:14.54    1:14.56        
                  34.65     1:14.56 (39.91)                                        
 50 Hort, Bess L        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.26    1:14.62        
                  35.11     1:14.62 (39.51)                                        
 51 Victory, Abigail E  11 Badger-MR            1:16.60    1:15.77        
                  35.41     1:15.77 (40.36)                                        
 52 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:19.63    1:17.20        
                  36.14     1:17.20 (41.06)                                        
 53 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:19.45        
                  37.70     1:19.45 (41.75)                                        
 54 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:19.48        
                  36.69     1:19.48 (42.79)                                        
 55 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:19.59        
                  36.79     1:19.59 (42.80)                                        
 56 Rotenberg, Charlot  11 Badger-MR            1:24.79    1:20.25        
                  38.23     1:20.25 (42.02)                                        
 57 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:20.57        
                  37.18     1:20.57 (43.39)                                        
 58 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.94    1:20.85        
                  38.02     1:20.85 (42.83)                                        
 59 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.83    1:21.14        
                  38.71     1:21.14 (42.43)                                        
 60 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.27    1:21.94        
                  38.56     1:21.94 (43.38)                                        
 61 Berges-Lazo, Gabri  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:22.09        
                  38.27     1:22.09 (43.82)                                        
 62 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:23.89        
                  38.82     1:23.89 (45.07)                                        
 63 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:24.38        
                  41.25     1:24.38 (43.13)                                        
 64 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:28.48    1:24.81        
                  39.86     1:24.81 (44.95)                                        
 65 Breault, Abigail K  11 Badger-MR            1:23.02    1:26.31        
                  40.89     1:26.31 (45.42)                                        
 66 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:27.04        
                  40.49     1:27.04 (46.55)                                        
 67 Zisa, Sophia R      11 Badger-MR            1:23.86    1:27.99        
                  39.06     1:27.99 (48.93)                                        
 68 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.09    1:33.90        
                  42.84     1:33.90 (51.06)                                        
 69 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.83    1:39.61        
                  46.94     1:39.61 (52.67)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 26.74   1/31/2016 Vanessa Chong at FLY Fran Schn, LGAC-MR      
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.69      28.43 JO      20  
  2 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.09      29.23 JO      17  
  3 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR                29.24      30.30 JO      16  
  4 Balachandran, Isab  12 Badger-MR                 NT      31.61 JO      15  
  5 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR                32.04      31.76 JO      14  
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.54      32.03 SILV    13  
  7 Tennant, Olivia M   11 Badger-MR              34.55      32.25 SILV    12  
  8 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR                33.01      32.38 SILV    11  
  9 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.74      32.51 SILV     9  
 10 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      32.53 SILV     7  
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR                32.31      33.34 SILV     6  
 12 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR              31.93      33.45 SILV     5  
 13 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.97      33.70 SILV     4  
 14 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.14      33.79 SILV     3  
 15 Sullivan, Maggie S  12 Badger-MR              35.52      33.81 SILV     2  
 16 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR                33.87      34.04 SILV     1  
 17 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR                33.89      34.07 SILV   
 18 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.10      34.16 SILV   
 19 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR                35.36      34.33 SILV   
 20 Ford, Elizabeth A   12 Badger-MR              35.08      34.54 SILV   
 21 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.47      34.67 SILV   
 22 Schetlick, Ava C    11 Badger-MR              34.69      34.81 SILV   
 23 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR                35.21      34.96 SILV   
 24 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      35.36 SILV   
 25 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.72      35.43 SILV   
 26 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.36      35.63 SILV   
 27 Casey, Sasha G      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.52      35.88 SILV   
 28 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      36.14        
 29 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      36.49        
 30 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      36.59        
 31 Gaouette, Leila     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      36.90        
 32 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR                37.11      36.91        
 33 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR                35.56      36.96        
 34 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.65      37.13        
 34 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.94      37.13        
 36 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.60      37.15        
 37 Moore, Lily         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.22      37.21        
 38 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.46      37.23        
 39 Dougherty, Kate     12 Badger-MR              38.57      37.59        
 40 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.35      37.72        
 41 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.81      38.00        
 42 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR                37.36      38.02        
 43 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.58      38.16        
 44 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR                40.15      38.17        
 45 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.64      38.54        
 46 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR                39.76      38.69        
 47 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR                38.86      38.74        
 48 Hanrahan, Erin M    11 Badger-MR              38.32      38.77        
 49 Gurney, Anna G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.29      38.91        
 50 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.45      39.15        
 51 Victory, Abigail E  11 Badger-MR              38.74      39.18        
 52 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR                40.73      39.26        
 53 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.57      39.60        
 54 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.68      39.67        
 55 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.65      39.74        
 56 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR                39.41      39.86        
 57 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR                39.14      40.02        
 58 Hort, Bess L        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.70      40.35        
 59 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.00        
 60 Callahan, Mary Jan  11 Badger-MR              40.74      41.57        
 61 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.30      41.62        
 62 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR                39.97      41.70        
 63 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR                43.42      42.41        
 64 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.97      42.58        
 65 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR                45.24      42.72        
 66 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      43.89        
 67 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR                42.12      44.29        
 68 Rotenberg, Charlot  11 Badger-MR                 NT      44.71        
 69 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR                40.53      44.83        
 70 Breault, Abigail K  11 Badger-MR              44.15      45.00        
 71 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.63      46.23        
 72 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR                46.64      47.02        
 73 Berges-Lazo, Gabri  12 LIAC-MR                49.84      47.84        
 74 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR                48.45      48.37        
 75 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR                47.11      49.72        
 76 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.79      53.26        
 -- Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR                39.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR      
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.07    1:00.60 METS    20  
                  29.46     1:00.60 (31.14)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.05 JO      17  
                  29.53     1:01.05 (31.52)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.33    1:06.31 JO      16  
                  31.71     1:06.31 (34.60)                                        
  4 Balachandran, Isab  12 Badger-MR            1:10.58    1:07.00 JO      15  
                  32.37     1:07.00 (34.63)                                        
  5 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            1:09.78    1:07.26 JO      14  
                  32.39     1:07.26 (34.87)                                        
  6 Tennant, Olivia M   11 Badger-MR            1:09.61    1:08.90 SILV    13  
                  33.20     1:08.90 (35.70)                                        
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.97    1:09.24 SILV    12  
                  33.89     1:09.24 (35.35)                                        
  8 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:09.16    1:10.02 SILV    11  
                  33.65     1:10.02 (36.37)                                        
  9 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:10.14 SILV     9  
                  33.81     1:10.14 (36.33)                                        
 10 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:11.77 SILV     7  
                  34.44     1:11.77 (37.33)                                        
 11 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.45    1:11.88 SILV     6  
                  34.97     1:11.88 (36.91)                                        
 12 Ford, Elizabeth A   12 Badger-MR            1:13.95    1:12.26 SILV     5  
                  35.05     1:12.26 (37.21)                                        
 13 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:12.19    1:12.55 SILV     4  
                  35.69     1:12.55 (36.86)                                        
 14 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:12.79 SILV     3  
                  35.67     1:12.79 (37.12)                                        
 15 Yang, Julia Y       12 Badger-MR            1:16.04    1:13.08 SILV     2  
                  36.17     1:13.08 (36.91)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.16    1:13.74 SILV     1  
                  36.07     1:13.74 (37.67)                                        
 17 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              1:12.61    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.76 (38.46)                                        
 18 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.88    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.91     1:13.93 (38.02)                                        
 19 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.46     1:13.98 (37.52)                                        
 20 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.30    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.16 (37.82)                                        
 21 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:15.16    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.45 (38.33)                                        
 22 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR              1:15.26    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.24 (39.18)                                        
 23 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.26    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.62 (38.85)                                        
 24 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.00    1:15.94 SILV   
                  37.25     1:15.94 (38.69)                                        
 25 Schetlick, Ava C    11 Badger-MR            1:15.09    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.75 (39.41)                                        
 26 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:17.32 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.32 (39.98)                                        
 27 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:18.34 SILV   
 28 Casey, Sasha G      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.79    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.59 (40.89)                                        
 29 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:18.61 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.61 (40.42)                                        
 30 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.26    1:19.88        
                  37.77     1:19.88 (42.11)                                        
 31 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.81    1:20.17        
                  39.15     1:20.17 (41.02)                                        
 32 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.06    1:20.54        
                  39.28     1:20.54 (41.26)                                        
 33 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.30    1:21.17        
                  39.00     1:21.17 (42.17)                                        
 34 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.20    1:21.41        
                  38.99     1:21.41 (42.42)                                        
 35 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.13    1:21.43        
                  40.90     1:21.43 (40.53)                                        
 36 Victory, Abigail E  11 Badger-MR            1:23.57    1:21.92        
                  40.53     1:21.92 (41.39)                                        
 37 Gaouette, Leila     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.65    1:21.94        
                  38.82     1:21.94 (43.12)                                        
 38 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.75    1:22.29        
                  40.66     1:22.29 (41.63)                                        
 39 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:22.49        
                  39.87     1:22.49 (42.62)                                        
 40 Mackinnon, Margaux  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.63    1:22.56        
                  39.84     1:22.56 (42.72)                                        
 41 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.80    1:22.64        
                  40.08     1:22.64 (42.56)                                        
 42 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR            1:22.88    1:22.72        
                  40.66     1:22.72 (42.06)                                        
 43 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.48    1:23.21        
                  40.80     1:23.21 (42.41)                                        
 44 Moore, Lily         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.00    1:23.62        
                  40.82     1:23.62 (42.80)                                        
 45 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:24.80        
                  41.23     1:24.80 (43.57)                                        
 46 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:24.91        
                  40.86     1:24.91 (44.05)                                        
 47 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:25.32        
                  40.31     1:25.32 (45.01)                                        
 48 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.78    1:25.33        
                  41.35     1:25.33 (43.98)                                        
 49 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.09    1:25.38        
                  42.05     1:25.38 (43.33)                                        
 50 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:26.18        
                  41.49     1:26.18 (44.69)                                        
 51 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.83    1:26.39        
                  41.36     1:26.39 (45.03)                                        
 52 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.92    1:27.53        
                  42.49     1:27.53 (45.04)                                        
 53 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.55    1:28.57        
                  42.42     1:28.57 (46.15)                                        
 54 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:29.00        
                  43.67     1:29.00 (45.33)                                        
 55 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.16    1:29.17        
                  43.57     1:29.17 (45.60)                                        
 56 Hort, Bess L        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.27    1:29.46        
 57 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:29.74        
                  44.22     1:29.74 (45.52)                                        
 58 Presutti, Cosima E  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.89    1:30.87        
                  44.55     1:30.87 (46.32)                                        
 59 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:34.95    1:32.02        
                  45.27     1:32.02 (46.75)                                        
 60 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.79    1:32.46        
                  44.60     1:32.46 (47.86)                                        
 61 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.38    1:33.72        
                  44.95     1:33.72 (48.77)                                        
 62 Michaels, Alex R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76    1:36.09        
 63 Zisa, Sophia R      11 Badger-MR            1:35.46    1:36.80        
                  46.81     1:36.80 (49.99)                                        
 64 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:37.00        
                  46.08     1:37.00 (50.92)                                        
 65 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:48.69    1:39.84        
                  48.83     1:39.84 (51.01)                                        
 66 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:40.09        
                  47.78     1:40.09 (52.31)                                        
 67 Zhang, Stephanie Y  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.87        
                  47.04     1:42.87 (55.83)                                        
 68 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.61    1:46.31        
                  49.91     1:46.31 (56.40)                                        
 69 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.47    1:56.67        
 -- Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR              1:46.75         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Young, Julie K      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.51          DQ (57.88)                                        
 -- Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.79          DQ (43.07)                                        
 -- Apple, Sydney       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Rotenberg, Charlot  11 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.01          DQ (48.33)                                        
 -- Stoller, Maddie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.55          DQ (56.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:03.54  11/11/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR New York, LGAC-MR     
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.07    1:12.01 ZQ      20  
                  34.13     1:12.01 (37.88)                                        
  2 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.66 ZQ      17  
                  35.77     1:15.66 (39.89)                                        
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.92    1:17.28 ZQ      16  
                  36.27     1:17.28 (41.01)                                        
  4 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.01    1:17.50 ZQ      15  
                  37.18     1:17.50 (40.32)                                        
  5 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.18    1:19.41 SILV    14  
                  37.53     1:19.41 (41.88)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.10    1:19.82 SILV    13  
                  37.68     1:19.82 (42.14)                                        
  7 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.26    1:20.89 SILV    12  
                  38.20     1:20.89 (42.69)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:22.50 SILV    11  
                  38.85     1:22.50 (43.65)                                        
  9 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.86    1:22.79 SILV     9  
                  38.95     1:22.79 (43.84)                                        
 10 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            1:21.91    1:23.33 SILV     7  
                  38.63     1:23.33 (44.70)                                        
 11 Schetlick, Ava C    11 Badger-MR            1:27.51    1:24.68 SILV     6  
                  40.62     1:24.68 (44.06)                                        
 12 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.92    1:24.92 SILV     5  
                  39.74     1:24.92 (45.18)                                        
 13 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.32    1:25.33 SILV     4  
                  41.43     1:25.33 (43.90)                                        
 14 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.67    1:25.42 SILV     3  
                  40.85     1:25.42 (44.57)                                        
 15 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.03    1:26.04 SILV     2  
                  39.89     1:26.04 (46.15)                                        
 16 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.59    1:26.23 SILV     1  
                  39.77     1:26.23 (46.46)                                        
 17 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.57    1:27.30 SILV   
                  41.77     1:27.30 (45.53)                                        
 18 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.01    1:27.39 SILV   
                  42.18     1:27.39 (45.21)                                        
 19 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.68    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.20     1:28.19 (45.99)                                        
 20 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:30.33        
                  42.91     1:30.33 (47.42)                                        
 21 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.69    1:30.43        
                  42.58     1:30.43 (47.85)                                        
 22 Hort, Bess L        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.09    1:31.18        
                  42.47     1:31.18 (48.71)                                        
 23 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR            1:28.80    1:31.20        
                  42.05     1:31.20 (49.15)                                        
 24 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66    1:32.31        
                  43.28     1:32.31 (49.03)                                        
 25 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:32.44        
                  44.08     1:32.44 (48.36)                                        
 26 Moore, Lily         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.46        
                  43.55     1:33.46 (49.91)                                        
 27 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:33.49        
                  43.34     1:33.49 (50.15)                                        
 28 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.98    1:35.46        
                  45.24     1:35.46 (50.22)                                        
 29 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              1:41.42    1:35.67        
                  43.85     1:35.67 (51.82)                                        
 30 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.46    1:35.70        
                  44.90     1:35.70 (50.80)                                        
 31 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.78    1:35.78        
                  45.68     1:35.78 (50.10)                                        
 32 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.96    1:36.39        
                  46.16     1:36.39 (50.23)                                        
 33 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:36.97        
                  46.65     1:36.97 (50.32)                                        
 34 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:36.13    1:37.19        
                  44.90     1:37.19 (52.29)                                        
 35 Gaouette, Leila     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.88    1:37.74        
                  44.64     1:37.74 (53.10)                                        
 36 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:38.96        
                  47.36     1:38.96 (51.60)                                        
 37 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:39.10        
                  46.31     1:39.10 (52.79)                                        
 38 Gurney, Anna G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.21    1:39.49        
                  46.62     1:39.49 (52.87)                                        
 39 Rotenberg, Charlot  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.86        
                  48.18     1:39.86 (51.68)                                        
 40 Denzler, Charlee M  12 LIAC-MR              1:43.60    1:40.09        
                  46.24     1:40.09 (53.85)                                        
 41 Callahan, Mary Jan  11 Badger-MR            1:36.28    1:40.57        
                  46.27     1:40.57 (54.30)                                        
 42 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.59    1:40.63        
                  49.06     1:40.63 (51.57)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:45.84    1:42.93        
                  48.31     1:42.93 (54.62)                                        
 44 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR              1:41.41    1:43.61        
                  47.68     1:43.61 (55.93)                                        
 45 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:45.05        
                  49.89     1:45.05 (55.16)                                        
 46 Gerstein, Madison   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:48.00        
                  51.32     1:48.00 (56.68)                                        
 47 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:42.96    1:48.67        
                  52.44     1:48.67 (56.23)                                        
 48 Coveny, Cassidy F   12 LIAC-MR              1:52.05    1:50.29        
                  53.11     1:50.29 (57.18)                                        
 49 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.42        
                  55.57   1:56.42 (1:00.85)                                        
 50 Breault, Abigail K  11 Badger-MR            1:54.39    1:59.33        
                  55.56   1:59.33 (1:03.77)                                        
 51 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:00.30        
                  57.81   2:00.30 (1:02.49)                                        
 52 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.29    2:00.76        
                  59.11   2:00.76 (1:01.65)                                        
 53 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.32    2:07.40        
                  57.80   2:07.40 (1:09.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:16.16    3/8/2007 Annie Zhu at NE 2007 Speedo Ch, LGAC-MR    
                2:31.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:53.99  JO
                3:11.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              2:53.03    2:44.14 ZQ      20  
                  36.82     1:18.33 (41.51)     2:00.72 (42.39)     2:44.14 (43.42)
  2 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.43    2:46.76 ZQ      17  
                  38.67     1:21.46 (42.79)     2:04.84 (43.38)     2:46.76 (41.92)
  3 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.63    2:52.23 JO      16  
                  38.85     1:23.51 (44.66)     2:09.12 (45.61)     2:52.23 (43.11)
  4 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.72    2:56.54 SILV    15  
                  40.43     1:24.89 (44.46)     2:11.34 (46.45)     2:56.54 (45.20)
  5 Loveless, Mary K    12 Badger-MR            2:59.98    2:58.29 SILV    14  
                  39.60     1:26.26 (46.66)     2:12.84 (46.58)     2:58.29 (45.45)
  6 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.19    3:06.54 SILV    13  
                  44.84     1:32.72 (47.88)     2:20.86 (48.14)     3:06.54 (45.68)
  7 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.32 SILV    12  
                  41.87     1:29.36 (47.49)     2:20.14 (50.78)     3:09.32 (49.18)
  8 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.88    3:09.65 SILV    11  
                  42.02     1:30.42 (48.40)     2:20.11 (49.69)     3:09.65 (49.54)
  9 Hanrahan, Erin M    11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:10.12 SILV     9  
                  43.83     1:32.18 (48.35)     2:22.37 (50.19)     3:10.12 (47.75)
 10 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.66          7  
                  44.11     1:34.25 (50.14)     2:22.65 (48.40)     3:11.66 (49.01)
 11 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:14.01          6  
                  43.93     1:33.01 (49.08)     2:25.02 (52.01)     3:14.01 (48.99)
 12 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              3:33.04    3:22.48          5  
                  46.05     1:37.68 (51.63)     2:31.07 (53.39)     3:22.48 (51.41)
 13 Presutti, Cosima E  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:32.24          4  
                  47.40     1:44.56 (57.16)     2:39.49 (54.93)     3:32.24 (52.75)
 14 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.19    3:32.33          3  
                  48.58     1:42.23 (53.65)     2:37.21 (54.98)     3:32.33 (55.12)
 15 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.31    3:32.66          2  
                  47.95     1:42.29 (54.34)     2:37.92 (55.63)     3:32.66 (54.74)
 16 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              3:33.04    3:51.92          1  
                  52.01     1:50.90 (58.89)   2:51.01 (1:00.11)   3:51.92 (1:00.91)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 56.31  11/27/2015 Vanessa Chong at 2015 MR LIE T, LGAC-MR      
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.33    1:00.16 METS    20  
                  28.19     1:00.16 (31.97)                                        
  2 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.93    1:05.67 ZQ      17  
                  31.14     1:05.67 (34.53)                                        
  3 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.13    1:07.71 ZQ      16  
                  31.24     1:07.71 (36.47)                                        
  4 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65    1:08.97 ZQ      15  
                  31.73     1:08.97 (37.24)                                        
  5 Yaremenko, Isabell  12 MPNY-MR              1:08.93    1:11.34 SILV    14  
                  34.29     1:11.34 (37.05)                                        
  6 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.32    1:11.95 SILV    13  
                  34.71     1:11.95 (37.24)                                        
  7 Tennant, Olivia M   11 Badger-MR            1:10.49    1:12.01 SILV    12  
                  31.61     1:12.01 (40.40)                                        
  8 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.58    1:12.70 SILV    11  
                  33.69     1:12.70 (39.01)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:12.84 SILV     9  
                  33.30     1:12.84 (39.54)                                        
 10 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.74    1:14.73 SILV     7  
                  35.28     1:14.73 (39.45)                                        
 11 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:15.41    1:14.77 SILV     6  
                  34.67     1:14.77 (40.10)                                        
 12 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:15.61 SILV     5  
                  35.02     1:15.61 (40.59)                                        
 13 Liu, Laura B        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.15    1:16.13 SILV     4  
                  35.49     1:16.13 (40.64)                                        
 14 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              1:18.81    1:16.80 SILV     3  
                  33.58     1:16.80 (43.22)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Maggie S  12 Badger-MR            1:21.22    1:17.05 SILV     2  
                  36.16     1:17.05 (40.89)                                        
 16 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.90    1:17.15 SILV     1  
                  35.71     1:17.15 (41.44)                                        
 17 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR              1:18.12    1:17.28 SILV   
                  35.17     1:17.28 (42.11)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            1:17.35    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.28 (41.01)                                        
 19 Fong, Joline        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.38    1:17.70 SILV   
                  35.18     1:17.70 (42.52)                                        
 20 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.20     1:17.87 (40.67)                                        
 21 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:18.12 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.12 (41.89)                                        
 22 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:18.13 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.13 (42.36)                                        
 23 Balachandran, Isab  12 Badger-MR            1:23.62    1:18.51 SILV   
                  34.79     1:18.51 (43.72)                                        
 24 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:18.63 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.63 (42.10)                                        
 25 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.59    1:20.39        
                  37.41     1:20.39 (42.98)                                        
 26 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.03    1:21.33        
                  35.92     1:21.33 (45.41)                                        
 27 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.74    1:22.37        
                  36.70     1:22.37 (45.67)                                        
 28 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.83    1:23.79        
                  37.56     1:23.79 (46.23)                                        
 29 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:27.26        
                  38.65     1:27.26 (48.61)                                        
 30 Victory, Abigail E  11 Badger-MR            1:34.49    1:28.65        
                  42.52     1:28.65 (46.13)                                        
 31 Dougherty, Kate     12 Badger-MR            1:35.80    1:30.85        
                  42.91     1:30.85 (47.94)                                        
 32 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.39    1:32.34        
                  41.07     1:32.34 (51.27)                                        
 33 Gurney, Anna G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.99    1:35.45        
                  43.85     1:35.45 (51.60)                                        
 34 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.27    1:37.99        
                  44.13     1:37.99 (53.86)                                        
 35 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.85    1:38.69        
                  44.71     1:38.69 (53.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:03.35   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang at Metro Junior Olym, WEST-MR    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.88    2:27.96 ZQ      20  
                  32.34     1:09.33 (36.99)     1:48.21 (38.88)     2:27.96 (39.75)
  2 Wang, Ava J         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.07    2:37.05 ZQ      17  
                  31.78     1:10.23 (38.45)     1:52.45 (42.22)     2:37.05 (44.60)
  3 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.88    2:48.21 SILV    16  
                  36.04     1:17.39 (41.35)     2:04.05 (46.66)     2:48.21 (44.16)
  4 Cuddihy, Grace M    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.88    2:49.09 SILV    15  
                  35.35     1:17.98 (42.63)     2:03.10 (45.12)     2:49.09 (45.99)
  5 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            2:54.46    2:53.78         14  
                  36.16     1:22.93 (46.77)     2:08.63 (45.70)     2:53.78 (45.15)
  6 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              2:56.75    2:59.78         13  
                  37.23     1:23.09 (45.86)     2:10.51 (47.42)     2:59.78 (49.27)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 58.05   11/1/2014 Kate Douglass at WEST Tina Fic, WEST-MR      
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.66    1:01.49 JO      20  
                  27.91     1:01.49 (33.58)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.71    1:05.62 JO      17  
                  29.49     1:05.62 (36.13)                                        
  3 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.29    1:06.42 JO      16  
                  31.25     1:06.42 (35.17)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.46    1:07.80 JO      15  
                  31.04     1:07.80 (36.76)                                        
  5 Tennant, Olivia M   11 Badger-MR            1:21.88    1:08.32 JO      14  
                  30.86     1:08.32 (37.46)                                        
  6 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              1:08.51    1:09.77 JO      13  
                  32.17     1:09.77 (37.60)                                        
  7 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              1:12.65    1:10.14 SILV    12  
                  33.52     1:10.14 (36.62)                                        
  8 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.06    1:10.42 SILV    11  
                  33.12     1:10.42 (37.30)                                        
  9 Yang, Julia Y       12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.15 SILV     9  
                  33.19     1:12.15 (38.96)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.84    1:12.18 SILV     7  
                  32.46     1:12.18 (39.72)                                        
 11 Eckert, Jordyn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:12.88 SILV     6  
                  33.64     1:12.88 (39.24)                                        
 12 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.94    1:12.90 SILV     5  
                  32.58     1:12.90 (40.32)                                        
 13 Lansing, Carolina   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.79    1:13.55 SILV     4  
                  33.20     1:13.55 (40.35)                                        
 14 Schetlick, Ava C    11 Badger-MR            1:18.07    1:14.48 SILV     3  
                  35.04     1:14.48 (39.44)                                        
 15 Balachandran, Isab  12 Badger-MR            1:16.88    1:15.08 SILV     2  
                  33.09     1:15.08 (41.99)                                        
 16 Wong, Kelly M       12 APEX-MR              1:22.39    1:15.12 SILV     1  
                  32.33     1:15.12 (42.79)                                        
 17 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.20    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.18 (39.66)                                        
 18 Wong, Kristen A     12 APEX-MR              1:24.68    1:15.77 SILV   
                  33.16     1:15.77 (42.61)                                        
 19 Chavez, Kaetlyn K   12 APEX-MR              1:16.40    1:15.86 SILV   
                  33.40     1:15.86 (42.46)                                        
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.49     1:16.20 (41.71)                                        
 21 Hancock, Lila       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.00    1:17.10 SILV   
                  35.11     1:17.10 (41.99)                                        
 22 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR            1:18.99    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.22 (41.22)                                        
 23 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.29    1:18.24 SILV   
                  36.14     1:18.24 (42.10)                                        
 24 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.00    1:19.19        
 25 Hanrahan, Erin M    11 Badger-MR            1:27.08    1:19.24        
                  36.31     1:19.24 (42.93)                                        
 26 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.47    1:19.69        
                  37.61     1:19.69 (42.08)                                        
 27 Hsu, Kelly          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.99    1:19.79        
                  36.06     1:19.79 (43.73)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Molly   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54    1:19.97        
                  35.29     1:19.97 (44.68)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            1:24.73    1:20.12        
                  36.33     1:20.12 (43.79)                                        
 30 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.71    1:20.17        
                  36.41     1:20.17 (43.76)                                        
 31 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.70    1:20.48        
                  37.44     1:20.48 (43.04)                                        
 32 Winters, Emma C     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.56    1:20.54        
                  35.19     1:20.54 (45.35)                                        
 33 Deng, Eileen        11 APEX-MR              1:31.45    1:21.84        
                  39.46     1:21.84 (42.38)                                        
 34 Gaouette, Leila     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.27    1:21.87        
                  34.70     1:21.87 (47.17)                                        
 35 Moore, Lily         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.13    1:21.98        
                  39.04     1:21.98 (42.94)                                        
 36 Mackinnon, Margaux  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.00        
                  38.94     1:22.00 (43.06)                                        
 37 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.80    1:22.11        
                  36.42     1:22.11 (45.69)                                        
 38 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.36    1:22.25        
                  39.12     1:22.25 (43.13)                                        
 39 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:22.26        
                  37.23     1:22.26 (45.03)                                        
 40 Casey, Sasha G      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:22.50        
                  36.83     1:22.50 (45.67)                                        
 41 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.45    1:22.75        
                  36.39     1:22.75 (46.36)                                        
 42 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.81    1:22.88        
                  40.96     1:22.88 (41.92)                                        
 43 Amato, Megan R      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:23.38        
                  37.57     1:23.38 (45.81)                                        
 44 Hort, Bess L        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.53    1:23.79        
                  39.81     1:23.79 (43.98)                                        
 45 Sah, Tiya           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.85    1:23.81        
                  39.61     1:23.81 (44.20)                                        
 46 Williams, Laura A   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.72    1:24.64        
                  38.67     1:24.64 (45.97)                                        
 47 Victory, Abigail E  11 Badger-MR            1:33.65    1:24.72        
                  40.00     1:24.72 (44.72)                                        
 48 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:24.75        
                  39.10     1:24.75 (45.65)                                        
 49 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:24.90        
                  38.52     1:24.90 (46.38)                                        
 50 Yee, Katherine H    11 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:25.71        
                  38.37     1:25.71 (47.34)                                        
 51 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.24    1:25.94        
                  38.60     1:25.94 (47.34)                                        
 52 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              1:32.51    1:26.00        
                  38.75     1:26.00 (47.25)                                        
 53 Willscher, Talia    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.05    1:26.42        
                  40.03     1:26.42 (46.39)                                        
 54 Tevlin, Kathleen    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.89        
                  41.05     1:26.89 (45.84)                                        
 55 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.07    1:28.58        
                  42.59     1:28.58 (45.99)                                        
 56 Sung, Katie M       11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:28.68        
                  40.67     1:28.68 (48.01)                                        
 57 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.09        
 58 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:29.29        
                  38.76     1:29.29 (50.53)                                        
 59 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:29.33        
                  40.47     1:29.33 (48.86)                                        
 60 Bosch, Kaleigh      12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.40        
                  41.73     1:29.40 (47.67)                                        
 61 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:29.76        
                  42.10     1:29.76 (47.66)                                        
 62 Rotenberg, Charlot  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.00        
                  41.78     1:30.00 (48.22)                                        
 63 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.80    1:30.32        
                  43.08     1:30.32 (47.24)                                        
 64 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:31.78        
                  44.89     1:31.78 (46.89)                                        
 65 Zisa, Sophia R      11 Badger-MR            1:41.88    1:33.29        
                  42.96     1:33.29 (50.33)                                        
 66 Presutti, Cosima E  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.70    1:33.93        
                  43.64     1:33.93 (50.29)                                        
 67 Michaels, Alex R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.98    1:34.11        
                  41.91     1:34.11 (52.20)                                        
 68 Ramsaroop, Anjali   12 LIAC-MR              2:00.92    1:35.77        
                  45.05     1:35.77 (50.72)                                        
 69 Moore, Alana H      12 APEX-MR              1:38.23    1:36.14        
                  50.32     1:36.14 (45.82)                                        
 70 Daniel, Sofia G     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.97        
                  48.14     1:39.97 (51.83)                                        
 71 Zhang, Stephanie Y  12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.12        
                  48.24     1:42.12 (53.88)                                        
 72 Stoller, Maddie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.28        
                  47.25     1:46.28 (59.03)                                        
 73 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.31    1:47.71        
                  51.01     1:47.71 (56.70)                                        
 74 Young, Julie K      11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.58        
                  49.19   1:49.58 (1:00.39)                                        
 75 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.87    1:53.25        
                  57.29     1:53.25 (55.96)                                        
 -- Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              1:21.56         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.84          DQ (46.21)                                        
 -- Apple, Sydney       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  44.70          DQ (49.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 22.32   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR                24.07      25.66 JO      20  
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR                25.02      26.10 JO      17  
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR                26.94      26.26 JO      16  
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR              26.04      26.27 JO      15  
  5 Tennant, Skylar M   13 Badger-MR              26.12      26.31 JO      14  
  6 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      26.39 JO      13  
  7 Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR                25.11      26.40 SILV    12  
  8 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      26.57 SILV    11  
  9 Defonte, Isabella   14 LIAC-MR                26.18      26.72 SILV     9  
 10 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR              27.18      26.73 SILV     7  
 11 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR                27.09      26.87 SILV     6  
 12 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR                26.75      26.93 SILV     5  
 13 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR              26.49      27.03 SILV     4  
 14 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.22      27.11 SILV     3  
 15 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger-MR              25.50      27.19 SILV     2  
 16 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR                27.54      27.26 SILV     1  
 17 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR                26.38      27.47 SILV   
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR                27.33      27.76 SILV   
 19 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR                27.79      28.00 SILV   
 20 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR                28.01      28.10 SILV   
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      28.14 SILV   
 22 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR                27.98      28.15 SILV   
 23 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR                27.30      28.23 SILV   
 24 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR                27.55      28.25 SILV   
 25 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR                28.85      28.30 SILV   
 26 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      28.39 SILV   
 27 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR              26.81      28.41 SILV   
 28 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.42 SILV   
 29 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.21      28.46 SILV   
 30 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR                29.36      28.60 SILV   
 30 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.78      28.60 SILV   
 32 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.68 SILV   
 33 Goldner, Sylvie     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.49      28.80        
 34 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR                28.49      28.86        
 35 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR                28.30      28.98        
 36 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.99        
 37 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      29.16        
 38 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR                29.03      29.21        
 39 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR                29.59      29.30        
 40 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR                29.39      29.50        
 41 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.52        
 42 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR                29.38      29.60        
 43 Levine, Dani g      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.95      29.79        
 44 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.08      30.03        
 45 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR                31.31      30.41        
 46 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR                29.05      30.63        
 47 Medvedev, Alissa    14 MPNY-MR                30.86      30.71        
 48 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR                30.05      30.73        
 49 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.98      30.80        
 50 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.85      31.03        
 51 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR              30.69      31.05        
 52 Paruvangada, Anany  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.51      31.12        
 53 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR                31.18      31.39        
 54 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR                31.99      31.40        
 55 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      31.54        
 56 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR                30.53      31.63        
 57 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.26      31.84        
 58 Goldberg, Julia M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.27      32.61        
 59 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.31      33.24        
 59 Leonard, Kaicey L   14 APEX-MR                33.50      33.24        
 61 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.32        
 62 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.08      33.48        
 63 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.01      33.67        
 64 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR                34.14      34.12        
 65 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR                40.42      37.83        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 48.99   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR      
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR                51.45      54.34 METS    20  
                  26.13       54.34 (28.21)                                        
  2 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      55.41 JO      17  
                  26.72       55.41 (28.69)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      55.75 JO      16  
                  26.83       55.75 (28.92)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.03      55.76 JO      15  
                  26.94       55.76 (28.82)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR                53.56      55.87 JO      14  
                  27.24       55.87 (28.63)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR                56.27      56.79 JO      13  
                  27.51       56.79 (29.28)                                        
  7 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.97      56.84 JO      12  
                  27.08       56.84 (29.76)                                        
  8 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR              55.93      56.88 JO      11  
                  27.53       56.88 (29.35)                                        
  9 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR                57.72      56.98 JO       9  
                  27.94       56.98 (29.04)                                        
 10 Defonte, Isabella   14 LIAC-MR                55.67      57.45 SILV     7  
                  27.70       57.45 (29.75)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.28      57.52 SILV     6  
                  27.75       57.52 (29.77)                                        
 12 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR              56.62      57.83 SILV     5  
                  27.80       57.83 (30.03)                                        
 13 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger-MR              55.83      58.13 SILV     4  
                  27.45       58.13 (30.68)                                        
 14 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR              56.39      58.47 SILV     3  
                  27.57       58.47 (30.90)                                        
 15 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR                58.81      58.65 SILV     2  
                  28.75       58.65 (29.90)                                        
 16 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR                56.66      58.80 SILV     1  
                  28.61       58.80 (30.19)                                        
 17 Tennant, Skylar M   13 Badger-MR              58.74      58.88 SILV   
                  28.72       58.88 (30.16)                                        
 18 Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR                54.53      58.89 SILV   
                  27.75       58.89 (31.14)                                        
 19 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            1:00.76      58.90 SILV   
                  27.50       58.90 (31.40)                                        
 20 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR                57.45      59.52 SILV   
                  28.75       59.52 (30.77)                                        
 21 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR                58.03      59.67 SILV   
                  28.89       59.67 (30.78)                                        
 22 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR                59.71      59.91 SILV   
                  28.93       59.91 (30.98)                                        
 23 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.66    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.05 (31.15)                                        
 25 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR                59.91    1:00.11 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.11 (30.91)                                        
 26 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.66    1:00.35 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.35 (31.29)                                        
 27 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:00.62 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.62 (31.05)                                        
 28 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89    1:00.86 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.86 (31.77)                                        
 29 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            1:00.32    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.21 (31.42)                                        
 30 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.93    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.44 (31.66)                                        
 30 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.29    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.44 (31.68)                                        
 32 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:01.63 SILV   
                  30.04     1:01.63 (31.59)                                        
 33 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.33    1:01.66 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.66 (32.42)                                        
 34 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.91    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.79 (31.88)                                        
 35 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.98 (32.22)                                        
 36 Kenny, Aisha S      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.04    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.99 (32.39)                                        
 37 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.41    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.17 (32.51)                                        
 38 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.90    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.27 (32.67)                                        
 39 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.76 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.76 (32.25)                                        
 40 Goldner, Sylvie     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.13    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)                                        
 41 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.84    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.84 (32.53)                                        
 42 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.07    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.58     1:02.90 (32.32)                                        
 43 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              1:03.99    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.03 (32.80)                                        
 43 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.03 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)                                        
 45 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:03.41        
                  30.25     1:03.41 (33.16)                                        
 46 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:03.77    1:03.50        
                  30.16     1:03.50 (33.34)                                        
 47 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.63        
                  30.44     1:03.63 (33.19)                                        
 48 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR                58.88    1:03.70        
                  30.75     1:03.70 (32.95)                                        
 49 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92    1:03.78        
                  30.63     1:03.78 (33.15)                                        
 49 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.83    1:03.78        
                  30.85     1:03.78 (32.93)                                        
 51 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:04.50        
                  31.10     1:04.50 (33.40)                                        
 52 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:05.65    1:04.92        
                  31.31     1:04.92 (33.61)                                        
 53 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.03    1:05.71        
                  32.02     1:05.71 (33.69)                                        
 53 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:05.71        
                  31.76     1:05.71 (33.95)                                        
 55 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:06.97        
                  31.92     1:06.97 (35.05)                                        
 56 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR              1:06.01    1:07.01        
                  31.36     1:07.01 (35.65)                                        
 57 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              1:05.17    1:07.16        
                  32.27     1:07.16 (34.89)                                        
 58 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:07.78        
                  32.58     1:07.78 (35.20)                                        
 59 Lenehan, Alex E     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.00        
                  32.92     1:08.00 (35.08)                                        
 60 Campbell, Julia     14 Badger-MR            1:22.33    1:08.74        
                  33.24     1:08.74 (35.50)                                        
 61 Paruvangada, Anany  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.25    1:09.03        
 62 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            1:08.63    1:09.16        
                  32.70     1:09.16 (36.46)                                        
 63 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:08.57    1:09.17        
                  33.34     1:09.17 (35.83)                                        
 64 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.88    1:09.47        
                  33.47     1:09.47 (36.00)                                        
 65 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:10.13        
                  33.22     1:10.13 (36.91)                                        
 66 Moschetta, Maggie   13 Badger-MR            1:05.60    1:10.42        
                  34.64     1:10.42 (35.78)                                        
 67 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.06    1:10.73        
                  34.18     1:10.73 (36.55)                                        
 68 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.61    1:11.56        
                  34.19     1:11.56 (37.37)                                        
 69 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.97    1:12.52        
                  34.25     1:12.52 (38.27)                                        
 70 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:13.56        
                  35.19     1:13.56 (38.37)                                        
 71 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.82    1:13.88        
                  34.75     1:13.88 (39.13)                                        
 72 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.78    1:15.62        
                  34.94     1:15.62 (40.68)                                        
 73 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              1:17.44    1:16.45        
                  35.40     1:16.45 (41.05)                                        
 74 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              1:17.25    1:20.90        
                  38.13     1:20.90 (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 55.72  10/22/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger-MR              58.73    1:01.11 JO      20  
                  30.35     1:01.11 (30.76)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger-MR              57.49    1:01.40 JO      17  
                  29.68     1:01.40 (31.72)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.36    1:01.68 JO      16  
                  30.38     1:01.68 (31.30)                                        
  4 Defonte, Isabella   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.95    1:02.98 JO      15  
                  30.70     1:02.98 (32.28)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.97    1:03.61 JO      14  
                  30.88     1:03.61 (32.73)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55    1:03.74 JO      13  
                  30.85     1:03.74 (32.89)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            1:02.36    1:03.93 JO      12  
                  31.30     1:03.93 (32.63)                                        
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR              58.94    1:04.03 JO      10  
                  30.61     1:04.03 (33.42)                                        
  8 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            1:04.76    1:04.03 JO      10  
                  30.46     1:04.03 (33.57)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.41    1:04.98 SILV     7  
                  31.63     1:04.98 (33.35)                                        
 11 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:05.42 SILV     6  
                  31.81     1:05.42 (33.61)                                        
 12 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:05.43 SILV     5  
                  31.95     1:05.43 (33.48)                                        
 13 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:06.40 SILV     4  
                  31.96     1:06.40 (34.44)                                        
 14 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:08.01 SILV     3  
                  33.54     1:08.01 (34.47)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.19    1:08.09 SILV     2  
                  32.97     1:08.09 (35.12)                                        
 16 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.20    1:08.16 SILV     1  
                  32.44     1:08.16 (35.72)                                        
 17 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:10.75    1:08.67 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.67 (35.20)                                        
 18 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              1:05.96    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.56     1:08.69 (35.13)                                        
 19 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              1:12.51    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.09 (35.42)                                        
 20 Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR              1:04.57    1:09.22 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.22 (36.63)                                        
 21 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.26    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.31 (35.78)                                        
 22 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.02 (35.92)                                        
 23 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.21 (36.34)                                        
 24 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:09.61    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.41 (36.63)                                        
 25 Tennant, Skylar M   13 Badger-MR            1:10.58    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.44 (37.18)                                        
 26 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:10.62 SILV   
                  34.76     1:10.62 (35.86)                                        
 27 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.42 (36.52)                                        
 28 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.69    1:11.53 SILV   
                  35.30     1:11.53 (36.23)                                        
 29 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.93    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.74 (36.79)                                        
 30 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.13 (37.20)                                        
 31 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:11.49    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.63 (37.51)                                        
 31 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              1:15.15    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.63 (37.15)                                        
 31 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              1:11.85    1:12.63 SILV   
                  35.97     1:12.63 (36.66)                                        
 34 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:12.76        
                  34.99     1:12.76 (37.77)                                        
 35 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:13.04        
                  34.86     1:13.04 (38.18)                                        
 36 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.72    1:13.10        
                  35.13     1:13.10 (37.97)                                        
 37 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.87    1:13.22        
                  35.16     1:13.22 (38.06)                                        
 38 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.31    1:13.27        
                  35.91     1:13.27 (37.36)                                        
 39 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.39    1:13.33        
                  35.60     1:13.33 (37.73)                                        
 40 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              1:12.48    1:13.51        
                  36.39     1:13.51 (37.12)                                        
 41 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              1:13.64    1:13.54        
                  35.17     1:13.54 (38.37)                                        
 42 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:13.77        
                  36.53     1:13.77 (37.24)                                        
 43 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.97    1:13.93        
                  36.86     1:13.93 (37.07)                                        
 44 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:14.31        
                  36.29     1:14.31 (38.02)                                        
 45 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:14.38        
                  37.11     1:14.38 (37.27)                                        
 46 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:16.62    1:15.15        
                  36.87     1:15.15 (38.28)                                        
 47 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:15.73        
                  37.62     1:15.73 (38.11)                                        
 48 Goldner, Sylvie     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.85    1:15.76        
                  36.97     1:15.76 (38.79)                                        
 49 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.29    1:16.60        
                  36.73     1:16.60 (39.87)                                        
 50 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.79    1:17.01        
                  37.02     1:17.01 (39.99)                                        
 51 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:15.49    1:17.17        
                  37.67     1:17.17 (39.50)                                        
 52 Paruvangada, Anany  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.22    1:17.53        
                  37.17     1:17.53 (40.36)                                        
 53 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:16.12    1:17.61        
                  37.28     1:17.61 (40.33)                                        
 54 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.18    1:17.90        
                  37.77     1:17.90 (40.13)                                        
 55 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.52    1:18.32        
                  37.94     1:18.32 (40.38)                                        
 56 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.09    1:18.68        
                  38.45     1:18.68 (40.23)                                        
 57 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            1:19.08    1:18.74        
                  37.23     1:18.74 (41.51)                                        
 58 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.38    1:19.00        
                  37.35     1:19.00 (41.65)                                        
 59 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:19.33        
                  38.28     1:19.33 (41.05)                                        
 60 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.94    1:19.52        
                  39.60     1:19.52 (39.92)                                        
 61 Campbell, Julia     14 Badger-MR            1:38.77    1:20.60        
 62 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.54        
                  39.41     1:22.54 (43.13)                                        
 63 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:23.54        
                  40.39     1:23.54 (43.15)                                        
 64 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.87    1:24.51        
                  41.55     1:24.51 (42.96)                                        
 65 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:24.65        
                  41.68     1:24.65 (42.97)                                        
 66 Lenehan, Alex E     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.93        
                  40.51     1:24.93 (44.42)                                        
 67 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.53    1:27.90        
                  43.18     1:27.90 (44.72)                                        
 68 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:30.87        
                  42.74     1:30.87 (48.13)                                        
 69 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              1:38.04    1:34.69        
                  46.18     1:34.69 (48.51)                                        
 -- Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.28         DQ        
      False start
                  41.67          DQ (43.13)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:59.72   2/18/2016 Isabel G. Gormley at 2016 MR S, AGUA-MR    
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  JO
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR            2:07.51    2:10.39 METS    20  
                  30.43     1:02.84 (32.41)     1:36.22 (33.38)     2:10.39 (34.17)
  2 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:08.01    2:12.57 JO      17  
                  31.43     1:04.80 (33.37)     1:39.00 (34.20)     2:12.57 (33.57)
  3 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger-MR            2:06.66    2:12.92 JO      16  
                  30.80     1:04.29 (33.49)     1:39.15 (34.86)     2:12.92 (33.77)
  4 Defonte, Isabella   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.45    2:14.80 JO      15  
                  30.89     1:04.90 (34.01)     1:39.60 (34.70)     2:14.80 (35.20)
  5 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:03.97    2:16.36 JO      14  
                  32.25     1:05.95 (33.70)     1:41.15 (35.20)     2:16.36 (35.21)
  6 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:15.69    2:17.00 JO      13  
                  32.51     1:06.93 (34.42)     1:42.04 (35.11)     2:17.00 (34.96)
  7 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger-MR            2:10.13    2:18.11 JO      12  
                  32.36     1:07.53 (35.17)     1:43.80 (36.27)     2:18.11 (34.31)
  8 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.36    2:19.62 SILV    11  
                  32.68     1:08.39 (35.71)     1:44.17 (35.78)     2:19.62 (35.45)
  9 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:21.16 SILV     9  
                  32.99     1:08.29 (35.30)     1:44.88 (36.59)     2:21.16 (36.28)
 10 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:17.84    2:21.80 SILV     7  
                  33.93     1:10.02 (36.09)     1:46.73 (36.71)     2:21.80 (35.07)
 11 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:21.98 SILV     6  
                  32.38     1:07.39 (35.01)     1:44.50 (37.11)     2:21.98 (37.48)
 12 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.46    2:23.20 SILV     5  
                  33.14     1:10.23 (37.09)     1:47.42 (37.19)     2:23.20 (35.78)
 13 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:23.24    2:23.34 SILV     4  
                  32.10     1:08.94 (36.84)     1:46.77 (37.83)     2:23.34 (36.57)
 14 Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR              2:25.30    2:24.71 SILV     3  
                  33.75     1:09.38 (35.63)     1:46.65 (37.27)     2:24.71 (38.06)
 15 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:23.73    2:27.55 SILV     2  
                  33.85     1:10.97 (37.12)     1:49.20 (38.23)     2:27.55 (38.35)
 16 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            2:16.43    2:27.83 SILV     1  
                  35.57     1:12.63 (37.06)     1:50.49 (37.86)     2:27.83 (37.34)
 17 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:29.60 SILV   
                  35.53     1:13.17 (37.64)     1:51.85 (38.68)     2:29.60 (37.75)
 18 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              2:30.85    2:29.92 SILV   
                  35.61     1:13.45 (37.84)     1:52.42 (38.97)     2:29.92 (37.50)
 19 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.73    2:32.40 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.31 (38.59)     1:53.72 (39.41)     2:32.40 (38.68)
 20 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              2:35.94    2:32.87 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.46 (38.77)     1:54.14 (39.68)     2:32.87 (38.73)
 21 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:36.80    2:33.45 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.43 (38.96)     1:54.85 (39.42)     2:33.45 (38.60)
 22 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              2:30.25    2:33.49 SILV   
                  35.09     1:13.06 (37.97)     1:53.32 (40.26)     2:33.49 (40.17)
 23 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.91    2:34.23 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.29 (38.98)     1:54.64 (40.35)     2:34.23 (39.59)
 24 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:34.42 SILV   
                  37.81     1:17.20 (39.39)     1:56.28 (39.08)     2:34.42 (38.14)
 25 Kenny, Aisha S      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:34.86 SILV   
                  36.52     1:15.56 (39.04)     1:55.16 (39.60)     2:34.86 (39.70)
 26 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:35.18 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.12 (39.27)     1:56.12 (40.00)     2:35.18 (39.06)
 27 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              2:38.90    2:36.00 SILV   
                  37.34     1:16.68 (39.34)     1:57.67 (40.99)     2:36.00 (38.33)
 28 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              2:38.19    2:36.78        
                  37.87     1:18.55 (40.68)     1:58.32 (39.77)     2:36.78 (38.46)
 29 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.93    2:36.82        
                  37.79     1:17.37 (39.58)     1:57.61 (40.24)     2:36.82 (39.21)
 30 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              2:33.61    2:37.49        
                  37.78     1:16.97 (39.19)     1:56.98 (40.01)     2:37.49 (40.51)
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.53    2:39.17        
                  37.60     1:17.70 (40.10)   2:39.17 (1:21.47)                    
 32 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              2:30.91    2:39.49        
                  38.11     1:17.96 (39.85)     1:58.61 (40.65)     2:39.49 (40.88)
 33 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              2:45.50    2:40.34        
                  38.76     1:20.00 (41.24)     2:01.28 (41.28)     2:40.34 (39.06)
 34 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:40.67        
                  37.73     1:18.72 (40.99)     2:00.20 (41.48)     2:40.67 (40.47)
 35 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              2:42.16    2:42.02        
                  37.25     1:18.50 (41.25)     2:00.17 (41.67)     2:42.02 (41.85)
 36 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.43    2:42.91        
                  37.82     1:18.69 (40.87)     2:01.15 (42.46)     2:42.91 (41.76)
 37 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.29    2:43.97        
                  38.98     1:19.29 (40.31)     2:02.65 (43.36)     2:43.97 (41.32)
 38 Coquillette, Jacki  14 Badger-MR            2:39.13    2:44.50        
                  40.12     1:22.19 (42.07)     2:03.89 (41.70)     2:44.50 (40.61)
 39 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.59    2:45.96        
                  39.43     1:21.04 (41.61)     2:03.64 (42.60)     2:45.96 (42.32)
 40 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:48.02        
                  40.14                             2:06.47 ( )     2:48.02 (41.55)
 41 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.39    2:50.62        
                  39.25     1:22.05 (42.80)     2:06.58 (44.53)     2:50.62 (44.04)
 42 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              2:51.33    2:50.83        
                  40.69     1:23.38 (42.69)     2:07.74 (44.36)     2:50.83 (43.09)
 43 Levine, Dani g      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.21    2:54.38        
                  42.02     1:26.34 (44.32)     2:11.37 (45.03)     2:54.38 (43.01)
 -- Goldberg, Julia M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:36.59         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.07     1:32.59 (47.52)     2:21.14 (48.55)          DQ (45.95)
 -- Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:37.07         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.10                             1:57.62 ( )          DQ (42.17)
 -- Medvedev, Alissa    14 MPNY-MR              3:00.89         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  41.52     1:25.41 (43.89)     2:10.70 (45.29)          DQ (44.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:01.36   11/1/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR OB Gi, WEST-MR    
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  JO
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:08.77 METS    20  
                  32.61     1:08.77 (36.16)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            1:08.38    1:11.78 JO      17  
                  33.61     1:11.78 (38.17)                                        
  3 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.68    1:12.79 JO      16  
                  34.15     1:12.79 (38.64)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.70    1:13.92 JO      15  
                  34.27     1:13.92 (39.65)                                        
  5 Goldner, Sylvie     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.98    1:14.60 SILV    14  
                  35.16     1:14.60 (39.44)                                        
  6 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:15.25 SILV    13  
                  35.68     1:15.25 (39.57)                                        
  7 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.25    1:15.45 SILV    12  
                  35.95     1:15.45 (39.50)                                        
  8 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:15.48 SILV    11  
                  35.93     1:15.48 (39.55)                                        
  9 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:16.58 SILV     9  
                  35.71     1:16.58 (40.87)                                        
 10 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            1:18.09    1:17.12 SILV     7  
                  36.86     1:17.12 (40.26)                                        
 11 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:17.15 SILV     6  
                  36.12     1:17.15 (41.03)                                        
 12 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              1:27.43    1:17.17 SILV     5  
                  36.55     1:17.17 (40.62)                                        
 13 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:17.54 SILV     4  
                  36.14     1:17.54 (41.40)                                        
 14 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.58    1:18.89 SILV     3  
                  37.63     1:18.89 (41.26)                                        
 15 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.39 SILV     2  
                  38.03     1:19.39 (41.36)                                        
 16 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              1:20.46    1:19.87 SILV     1  
                  37.77     1:19.87 (42.10)                                        
 17 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.78    1:21.21 SILV   
                  38.49     1:21.21 (42.72)                                        
 18 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:21.99 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.99 (42.90)                                        
 19 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.67    1:22.67 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.67 (43.59)                                        
 20 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:23.14 SILV   
                  38.53     1:23.14 (44.61)                                        
 21 Tennant, Skylar M   13 Badger-MR            1:24.29    1:25.25        
                  39.36     1:25.25 (45.89)                                        
 22 Paruvangada, Anany  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.09    1:25.49        
                  39.69     1:25.49 (45.80)                                        
 23 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:26.34        
                  41.01     1:26.34 (45.33)                                        
 24 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              1:27.43    1:26.55        
                  41.58     1:26.55 (44.97)                                        
 25 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR              1:25.98    1:26.59        
                  40.33     1:26.59 (46.26)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.54    1:27.14        
                  41.35     1:27.14 (45.79)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:27.31        
                  41.45     1:27.31 (45.86)                                        
 28 Goldberg, Julia M   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.64        
                  41.83     1:27.64 (45.81)                                        
 29 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            1:26.63    1:27.88        
                  40.64     1:27.88 (47.24)                                        
 30 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.96    1:27.92        
                  40.28     1:27.92 (47.64)                                        
 31 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:28.04        
                  41.01     1:28.04 (47.03)                                        
 32 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.56    1:29.37        
                  41.14     1:29.37 (48.23)                                        
 33 Kenny, Aisha S      14 LIAC-MR              1:30.30    1:30.99        
                  43.00     1:30.99 (47.99)                                        
 34 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.39    1:31.21        
                  43.82     1:31.21 (47.39)                                        
 35 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.80    1:31.35        
                  43.24     1:31.35 (48.11)                                        
 36 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:32.98    1:32.18        
                  43.96     1:32.18 (48.22)                                        
 37 Medvedev, Alissa    14 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:32.38        
                  43.58     1:32.38 (48.80)                                        
 38 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.11    1:33.08        
                  44.71     1:33.08 (48.37)                                        
 39 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:33.33        
                  43.82     1:33.33 (49.51)                                        
 40 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:33.45        
                  44.22     1:33.45 (49.23)                                        
 41 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.86    1:34.66        
                  44.93     1:34.66 (49.73)                                        
 42 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.43    1:34.67        
                  44.22     1:34.67 (50.45)                                        
 43 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:35.44        
                  45.30     1:35.44 (50.14)                                        
 44 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:37.38        
                  47.69     1:37.38 (49.69)                                        
 45 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              1:38.33    1:38.51        
                  45.90     1:38.51 (52.61)                                        
 46 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              1:39.64    1:40.26        
                  46.98     1:40.26 (53.28)                                        
 47 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.01        
                  46.55     1:41.01 (54.46)                                        
 48 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              2:06.24    2:06.04        
                  59.07   2:06.04 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  36.84          DQ (39.55)                                        
 -- Leonard, Kaicey L   14 APEX-MR              1:50.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  49.74        DQ (1:01.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:10.89  11/13/2016 Kate Douglass at 2016 MR WEST, WEST-MR     
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  JO
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.47    2:27.98 METS    20  
                  33.56     1:10.57 (37.01)     1:49.46 (38.89)     2:27.98 (38.52)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            2:27.32    2:37.75 JO      17  
                  34.62     1:14.68 (40.06)     1:56.48 (41.80)     2:37.75 (41.27)
  3 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            2:37.06    2:38.07 JO      16  
                  35.46     1:15.48 (40.02)     1:56.79 (41.31)     2:38.07 (41.28)
  4 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.49    2:38.87 JO      15  
                  35.09     1:17.39 (42.30)     1:58.93 (41.54)     2:38.87 (39.94)
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR            2:29.67    2:39.36 JO      14  
                  35.81     1:15.13 (39.32)     1:57.07 (41.94)     2:39.36 (42.29)
  6 Goldner, Sylvie     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.75    2:40.98 SILV    13  
                  35.94     1:16.89 (40.95)     1:59.24 (42.35)     2:40.98 (41.74)
  7 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.88    2:42.38 SILV    12  
                  37.77     1:19.42 (41.65)     2:00.94 (41.52)     2:42.38 (41.44)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:43.20    2:42.99 SILV    11  
                  37.01     1:18.36 (41.35)     2:00.55 (42.19)     2:42.99 (42.44)
  9 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.91    2:43.26 SILV     9  
                  36.78     1:18.41 (41.63)     2:01.31 (42.90)     2:43.26 (41.95)
 10 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42    2:45.25 SILV     7  
                  36.74     1:18.17 (41.43)     2:01.61 (43.44)     2:45.25 (43.64)
 11 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:45.70 SILV     6  
                  36.96     1:18.11 (41.15)     2:01.68 (43.57)     2:45.70 (44.02)
 12 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            2:49.16    2:46.96 SILV     5  
                  38.38     1:20.91 (42.53)     2:04.24 (43.33)     2:46.96 (42.72)
 13 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:47.34 SILV     4  
                  37.53     1:19.84 (42.31)     2:03.57 (43.73)     2:47.34 (43.77)
 14 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              2:50.48    2:48.15 SILV     3  
                  38.21     1:20.61 (42.40)     2:04.70 (44.09)     2:48.15 (43.45)
 15 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              2:47.47    2:51.05 SILV     2  
                  39.89     1:23.24 (43.35)     2:07.53 (44.29)     2:51.05 (43.52)
 16 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.73    2:51.75 SILV     1  
                  39.87     1:24.02 (44.15)     2:08.11 (44.09)     2:51.75 (43.64)
 17 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:54.45 SILV   
                  38.16     1:20.92 (42.76)     2:07.01 (46.09)     2:54.45 (47.44)
 18 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:50.40    2:55.16 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.78 (44.70)     2:09.55 (45.77)     2:55.16 (45.61)
 19 Victor, Melanie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.87    2:55.34 SILV   
                  39.70     1:24.63 (44.93)     2:10.41 (45.78)     2:55.34 (44.93)
 20 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              3:00.07    2:56.26 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.71 (44.14)     2:09.37 (46.66)     2:56.26 (46.89)
 21 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              2:51.95    2:56.52 SILV   
                  41.20     1:26.03 (44.83)     2:11.21 (45.18)     2:56.52 (45.31)
 22 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.44    2:56.65 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.81 (44.56)     2:10.63 (46.82)     2:56.65 (46.02)
 23 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.02    2:59.62        
                  39.70     1:25.03 (45.33)     2:12.68 (47.65)     2:59.62 (46.94)
 24 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              3:07.34    3:00.42        
                  41.45     1:27.66 (46.21)     2:14.73 (47.07)     3:00.42 (45.69)
 25 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.71    3:02.08        
                  40.99     1:27.67 (46.68)     2:14.87 (47.20)     3:02.08 (47.21)
 26 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.91    3:03.36        
                  40.95     1:26.93 (45.98)     2:15.06 (48.13)     3:03.36 (48.30)
 27 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            3:12.56    3:07.05        
                  41.76     1:30.28 (48.52)     2:18.01 (47.73)     3:07.05 (49.04)
 28 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR              3:06.24    3:10.25        
                  41.26     1:30.34 (49.08)     2:20.14 (49.80)     3:10.25 (50.11)
 29 Lenehan, Alex E     13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.01        
                  42.39     1:30.34 (47.95)     2:21.19 (50.85)     3:13.01 (51.82)
 30 Paruvangada, Anany  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.71    3:13.44        
                  42.03     1:30.98 (48.95)     2:23.10 (52.12)     3:13.44 (50.34)
 31 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.24    3:14.64        
                  42.80     1:32.86 (50.06)     2:24.20 (51.34)     3:14.64 (50.44)
 32 Kenny, Aisha S      14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:16.04        
                  44.06     1:33.33 (49.27)     2:25.16 (51.83)     3:16.04 (50.88)
 33 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.95    3:19.86        
                  43.52     1:34.53 (51.01)     2:28.40 (53.87)     3:19.86 (51.46)
 34 D'Andrea, Grace O   13 LIAC-MR              3:20.22    3:20.35        
                  47.41     1:38.33 (50.92)     2:30.10 (51.77)     3:20.35 (50.25)
 35 Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:22.06        
                  44.77     1:35.78 (51.01)     2:29.27 (53.49)     3:22.06 (52.79)
 36 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.96    3:22.45        
                  44.69     1:35.62 (50.93)     2:28.81 (53.19)     3:22.45 (53.64)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 55.04   3/15/2016 Lauryn M. Johnson at FL-NCSA S, LIAC-MR      
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21    1:01.09 JO      20  
                  28.72     1:01.09 (32.37)                                        
  2 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR                59.28    1:01.92 JO      17  
                  28.52     1:01.92 (33.40)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.60    1:02.05 JO      16  
                  29.12     1:02.05 (32.93)                                        
  4 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            1:01.41    1:02.36 JO      15  
                  29.40     1:02.36 (32.96)                                        
  5 Defonte, Isabella   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:02.40 JO      14  
                  29.08     1:02.40 (33.32)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:02.65 JO      13  
                  28.94     1:02.65 (33.71)                                        
  7 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger-MR            1:01.62    1:03.35 JO      12  
                  29.05     1:03.35 (34.30)                                        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            1:04.76    1:04.09 SILV    11  
                  29.84     1:04.09 (34.25)                                        
  9 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:04.64 SILV     9  
                  29.85     1:04.64 (34.79)                                        
 10 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger-MR            1:00.31    1:04.65 SILV     7  
                  29.53     1:04.65 (35.12)                                        
 11 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.16    1:05.74 SILV     6  
                  30.77     1:05.74 (34.97)                                        
 12 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.32    1:06.46 SILV     5  
                  31.19     1:06.46 (35.27)                                        
 13 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            1:08.29    1:06.68 SILV     4  
                  31.72     1:06.68 (34.96)                                        
 14 Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.81    1:06.92 SILV     3  
                  30.30     1:06.92 (36.62)                                        
 15 Chu, Sophia W       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:07.09 SILV     2  
                  30.65     1:07.09 (36.44)                                        
 16 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:07.32 SILV     1  
                  32.41     1:07.32 (34.91)                                        
 17 Tennant, Skylar M   13 Badger-MR            1:07.63    1:07.57 SILV   
                  29.70     1:07.57 (37.87)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.79 (35.00)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.90    1:08.03 SILV   
                  31.44     1:08.03 (36.59)                                        
 20 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              1:12.55    1:09.12 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.12 (37.19)                                        
 21 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              1:09.00    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.18 (36.93)                                        
 22 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.37    1:09.23 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.23 (37.19)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:09.28 SILV   
                  31.91     1:09.28 (37.37)                                        
 24 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            1:10.95    1:09.41 SILV   
                  31.60     1:09.41 (37.81)                                        
 25 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:10.64 SILV   
                  33.06     1:10.64 (37.58)                                        
 26 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.07    1:10.67 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.67 (37.98)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.82    1:10.94 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.94 (37.64)                                        
 28 Pennington, Caroli  13 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:11.47 SILV   
                  31.92     1:11.47 (39.55)                                        
 29 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.99    1:11.53 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.53 (37.96)                                        
 30 Kenny, Aisha S      14 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:11.68        
                  33.25     1:11.68 (38.43)                                        
 31 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:11.88        
                  33.63     1:11.88 (38.25)                                        
 32 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.48        
                  34.03     1:12.48 (38.45)                                        
 33 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              1:12.48    1:12.50        
                  33.71     1:12.50 (38.79)                                        
 34 Gould, Gwen C       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:12.59        
                  34.85     1:12.59 (37.74)                                        
 35 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.11    1:13.37        
                  34.19     1:13.37 (39.18)                                        
 36 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.74    1:13.57        
                  34.28     1:13.57 (39.29)                                        
 37 Reyl, Margaux       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:14.01        
                  34.03     1:14.01 (39.98)                                        
 38 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.80    1:14.49        
                  33.33     1:14.49 (41.16)                                        
 39 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:14.95        
                  33.99     1:14.95 (40.96)                                        
 40 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:15.19        
                  33.95     1:15.19 (41.24)                                        
 41 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.33    1:15.24        
                  35.76     1:15.24 (39.48)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.47    1:15.29        
                  35.49     1:15.29 (39.80)                                        
 43 Goldner, Sylvie     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.47    1:15.67        
                  34.89     1:15.67 (40.78)                                        
 44 Taplitz, Audrey     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.13    1:15.79        
                  34.18     1:15.79 (41.61)                                        
 45 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.35    1:16.11        
                  34.96     1:16.11 (41.15)                                        
 46 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              1:14.51    1:16.38        
                  35.59     1:16.38 (40.79)                                        
 47 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              1:16.97    1:16.59        
                  35.88     1:16.59 (40.71)                                        
 48 Goldaber, Hannah I  14 LIAC-MR              1:16.05    1:17.23        
                  34.72     1:17.23 (42.51)                                        
 49 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.76    1:18.52        
                  36.45     1:18.52 (42.07)                                        
 50 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.81    1:19.43        
                  36.40     1:19.43 (43.03)                                        
 51 Levine, Dani g      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.72    1:19.58        
                  37.61     1:19.58 (41.97)                                        
 52 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.05    1:20.80        
                  37.85     1:20.80 (42.95)                                        
 53 Martino, Samantha   14 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:21.08        
                  38.53     1:21.08 (42.55)                                        
 54 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.13    1:21.16        
                  37.60     1:21.16 (43.56)                                        
 55 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:25.21        
                  37.16     1:25.21 (48.05)                                        
 56 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.35    1:25.61        
                  39.37     1:25.61 (46.24)                                        
 57 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:25.71        
                  39.99     1:25.71 (45.72)                                        
 58 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.46    1:26.85        
                  37.23     1:26.85 (49.62)                                        
 59 Paruvangada, Anany  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.71    1:27.17        
                  37.94     1:27.17 (49.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:00.28   12/8/2016 Isabel G. Gormley at 2016 PV N, AGUA-MR    
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:06.01    2:11.71 METS    20  
                  29.25     1:02.66 (33.41)     1:36.95 (34.29)     2:11.71 (34.76)
  2 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:09.72    2:15.56 METS    17  
                  30.33     1:03.95 (33.62)     1:39.19 (35.24)     2:15.56 (36.37)
  3 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.51    2:18.09 ZQ      16  
                  30.16     1:04.88 (34.72)     1:41.34 (36.46)     2:18.09 (36.75)
  4 Rocco, Emily A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:18.53 ZQ      15  
                  31.03     1:05.10 (34.07)     1:41.16 (36.06)     2:18.53 (37.37)
  5 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:19.38 ZQ      14  
                  30.20     1:06.30 (36.10)     1:42.45 (36.15)     2:19.38 (36.93)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.46    2:25.53 ZQ      13  
                  31.74     1:08.33 (36.59)     1:46.40 (38.07)     2:25.53 (39.13)
  7 Competello, Madeli  14 LIAC-MR              2:21.30    2:26.23 SILV    12  
                  31.22     1:08.96 (37.74)     1:47.40 (38.44)     2:26.23 (38.83)
  8 Pabby, Anya         13 Badger-MR            2:31.48    2:30.20 SILV    11  
                  31.42     1:09.44 (38.02)     1:49.88 (40.44)     2:30.20 (40.32)
  9 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:31.52 SILV     9  
                  31.93     1:10.95 (39.02)     1:51.58 (40.63)     2:31.52 (39.94)
 10 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.68    2:37.53          7  
                  33.88     1:13.39 (39.51)     1:55.29 (41.90)     2:37.53 (42.24)
 11 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              2:38.50    2:39.88          6  
                  34.56     1:14.20 (39.64)     1:56.65 (42.45)     2:39.88 (43.23)
 12 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.36          5  
                  40.60     1:27.13 (46.53)     2:16.47 (49.34)     3:05.36 (48.89)
 -- Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              3:17.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  38.89     1:27.68 (48.79)     2:19.52 (51.84)          DQ (49.78)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:00.29   3/15/2016 Kate Douglass at FL-NCSA Sprin, WEST-MR    
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe m   14 LIAC-MR              2:13.09    2:14.56 JO      20  
                  29.01     1:02.60 (33.59)     1:44.04 (41.44)     2:14.56 (30.52)
  2 Gellineau, Briana   14 LIAC-MR              2:07.27    2:14.58 JO      17  
                  29.84     1:03.78 (33.94)     1:44.68 (40.90)     2:14.58 (29.90)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            2:13.26    2:14.97 JO      16  
                  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)     1:43.63 (40.43)     2:14.97 (31.34)
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H   14 Badger-MR            2:11.65    2:15.69 JO      15  
                  29.95     1:03.14 (33.19)     1:44.11 (40.97)     2:15.69 (31.58)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia   14 LIAC-MR              2:09.70    2:18.07 JO      14  
                  28.47     1:04.96 (36.49)     1:45.39 (40.43)     2:18.07 (32.68)
  6 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.55    2:19.42 JO      13  
                  30.62     1:05.29 (34.67)     1:46.60 (41.31)     2:19.42 (32.82)
  7 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            2:15.67    2:20.14 SILV    12  
                  29.84     1:04.38 (34.54)     1:45.96 (41.58)     2:20.14 (34.18)
  8 Carroll, Victoria   14 LIAC-MR              2:24.86    2:21.50 SILV    11  
                  30.71     1:05.24 (34.53)     1:49.72 (44.48)     2:21.50 (31.78)
  9 Horn, Ursula        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.52    2:24.17 SILV     9  
                  32.46     1:08.79 (36.33)     1:51.51 (42.72)     2:24.17 (32.66)
 10 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            2:20.04    2:24.56 SILV     7  
                  29.35     1:05.49 (36.14)     1:51.04 (45.55)     2:24.56 (33.52)
 11 Kim, Olivia L       14 LIAC-MR              2:20.20    2:25.25 SILV     6  
                  29.43     1:06.60 (37.17)     1:52.03 (45.43)     2:25.25 (33.22)
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela   14 LIAC-MR              2:14.79    2:25.26 SILV     5  
                  31.70     1:08.22 (36.52)     1:54.52 (46.30)     2:25.26 (30.74)
 13 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:25.85 SILV     4  
                  31.36     1:08.45 (37.09)     1:54.16 (45.71)     2:25.85 (31.69)
 14 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            2:25.84    2:27.87 SILV     3  
                  32.43     1:10.90 (38.47)     1:52.92 (42.02)     2:27.87 (34.95)
 15 Zhao, Joanna J      14 APEX-MR              2:40.53    2:31.06 SILV     2  
                  32.07     1:09.86 (37.79)     1:55.71 (45.85)     2:31.06 (35.35)
 16 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.11    2:41.45 SILV     1  
                  32.42     1:13.55 (41.13)     2:04.78 (51.23)     2:41.45 (36.67)
 17 Contreras, Genesis  14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.78    2:42.26        
                  36.77     1:16.81 (40.04)     2:06.54 (49.73)     2:42.26 (35.72)
 18 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              2:48.17    2:42.33        
                  34.53     1:15.24 (40.71)     2:06.62 (51.38)     2:42.33 (35.71)
 19 Coloma, Victoria    14 LIAC-MR              2:33.17    2:42.67        
                  34.35     1:15.16 (40.81)     2:05.56 (50.40)     2:42.67 (37.11)
 20 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.66    2:44.46        
                  34.26     1:20.54 (46.28)     2:07.63 (47.09)     2:44.46 (36.83)
 21 Clark, Leilah T     13 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:45.35        
                  35.92     1:18.28 (42.36)     2:09.48 (51.20)     2:45.35 (35.87)
 22 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              2:44.51    2:47.11        
                  35.06     1:15.64 (40.58)     2:09.82 (54.18)     2:47.11 (37.29)
 23 Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:48.58    2:47.24        
                  34.05     1:16.30 (42.25)     2:12.03 (55.73)     2:47.24 (35.21)
 24 Coquillette, Jacki  14 Badger-MR            2:47.56    2:47.40        
                  38.46     1:19.80 (41.34)     2:10.91 (51.11)     2:47.40 (36.49)
 25 Martinez, Xitlali   14 APEX-MR              2:47.28    2:48.94        
                  35.33     1:21.27 (45.94)     2:10.87 (49.60)     2:48.94 (38.07)
 26 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            2:58.57    2:52.87        
                  34.73     1:19.36 (44.63)     2:09.54 (50.18)     2:52.87 (43.33)
 27 Olsen, Isabelle J   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.66    2:54.65        
                  38.31     1:21.68 (43.37)     2:15.07 (53.39)     2:54.65 (39.58)
 28 Schneider, Alexis   13 LIAC-MR              2:58.75    2:57.70        
                  38.23     1:22.83 (44.60)     2:17.09 (54.26)     2:57.70 (40.61)
 29 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.79    3:03.89        
                  40.12     1:27.52 (47.40)     2:19.12 (51.60)     3:03.89 (44.77)
 -- Maiolo, Julia       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  40.09     1:31.21 (51.12)     2:23.00 (51.79)          DQ (45.89)
 -- Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  40.80     1:29.39 (48.59)   2:29.44 (1:00.05)          DQ (45.77)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.66    2:17.33 JO      20  
                  29.35     1:04.30 (34.95)     1:45.08 (40.78)     2:17.33 (32.25)
  2 Ott, Elke J         13 Badger-MR            2:15.67    2:19.04 JO      17  
                  29.32     1:04.93 (35.61)     1:46.29 (41.36)     2:19.04 (32.75)
  3 Defonte, Isabella   14 LIAC-MR              2:17.96    2:22.76 SILV    16  
                  30.29     1:04.50 (34.21)     1:49.41 (44.91)     2:22.76 (33.35)
  4 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.00    2:24.71 SILV    15  
                  30.62     1:07.89 (37.27)     1:51.81 (43.92)     2:24.71 (32.90)
  5 Rojas-Tineo, Maira  13 APEX-MR              2:30.69    2:24.84 SILV    14  
                  31.63     1:09.63 (38.00)     1:52.94 (43.31)     2:24.84 (31.90)
  6 Burtseva, Maria     14 Badger-MR            2:15.97    2:24.91 SILV    13  
                  30.61     1:05.85 (35.24)     1:51.37 (45.52)     2:24.91 (33.54)
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.25    2:25.53 SILV    12  
                  31.36     1:08.57 (37.21)     1:51.28 (42.71)     2:25.53 (34.25)
  8 Martinez, Mia N     14 LIAC-MR              2:27.68    2:25.81 SILV    11  
                  30.51     1:10.43 (39.92)     1:53.08 (42.65)     2:25.81 (32.73)
  9 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            2:25.84    2:27.62 SILV     9  
                  32.29     1:11.15 (38.86)     1:53.67 (42.52)     2:27.62 (33.95)
 10 Brown, Alana E      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.51    2:27.87 SILV     7  
                  31.44     1:08.59 (37.15)     1:56.24 (47.65)     2:27.87 (31.63)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:28.07 SILV     6  
                  31.74     1:08.59 (36.85)     1:55.10 (46.51)     2:28.07 (32.97)
 12 Yildiz, Nicole F    12 MPNY-MR              2:29.52    2:29.04 SILV     5  
                  33.03     1:10.77 (37.74)     1:54.98 (44.21)     2:29.04 (34.06)
 13 Platt, Claire       14 MPNY-MR              2:30.85    2:29.73 SILV     4  
                  33.12     1:10.09 (36.97)     1:56.47 (46.38)     2:29.73 (33.26)
 14 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:30.54    2:30.75 SILV     3  
                  31.82     1:10.38 (38.56)     1:55.95 (45.57)     2:30.75 (34.80)
 15 Ge, Xinrui          12 APEX-MR              2:34.36    2:30.95 SILV     2  
                  34.49     1:14.03 (39.54)     1:56.02 (41.99)     2:30.95 (34.93)
 16 Chukwulozie, Stell  14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.25    2:31.30 SILV     1  
                  34.82     1:12.67 (37.85)     1:55.69 (43.02)     2:31.30 (35.61)
 17 Tennant, Skylar M   13 Badger-MR            2:31.71    2:33.34 SILV   
                  32.13     1:11.10 (38.97)   2:33.34 (1:22.24)                    
 18 Kamor, Adriana T    13 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:33.49 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.62 (39.30)     2:00.08 (45.46)     2:33.49 (33.41)
 19 Andrade, Daniela E  13 LIAC-MR              2:45.80    2:33.50 SILV   
                                1:11.19 ( )     1:59.17 (47.98)     2:33.50 (34.33)
 20 de Reyna, Jilly L   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.22    2:35.41 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.06 (38.70)     2:01.40 (48.34)     2:35.41 (34.01)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E     14 LIAC-MR              2:29.98    2:35.55 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.55 (39.20)     2:01.55 (49.00)     2:35.55 (34.00)
 22 Kenny, Aisha S      14 LIAC-MR              2:29.36    2:35.71 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.78 (39.20)     2:01.28 (49.50)     2:35.71 (34.43)
 23 Wong, Allison L     14 LIAC-MR              2:34.96    2:35.86 SILV   
                  33.45     1:15.10 (41.65)     2:00.91 (45.81)     2:35.86 (34.95)
 24 O'Hagan, Ciara E    13 LIAC-MR              2:34.55    2:36.22 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.48 (41.43)     2:03.53 (46.05)     2:36.22 (32.69)
 25 Peckman, Riley E    13 LIAC-MR              2:48.65    2:36.39 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.66 (39.52)     2:01.86 (48.20)     2:36.39 (34.53)
 26 Amato, Caroline H   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.50    2:36.76 SILV   
                  32.13     1:12.98 (40.85)     2:01.00 (48.02)     2:36.76 (35.76)
 27 Roebuck, Carter     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.22    2:37.70 SILV   
                  35.98                             2:02.52 ( )     2:37.70 (35.18)
 28 Elsasser, Caitlin   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:38.87 SILV   
                  33.15     1:14.17 (41.02)     2:03.02 (48.85)     2:38.87 (35.85)
 29 Ai, Allina          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.66    2:40.23 SILV   
                  35.23     1:17.29 (42.06)     2:03.87 (46.58)     2:40.23 (36.36)
 30 Hyde, Sasha K       13 LIAC-MR              2:42.24    2:43.06        
                  36.40     1:15.80 (39.40)     2:07.97 (52.17)     2:43.06 (35.09)
 31 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              2:42.50    2:43.36        
                  36.22     1:17.57 (41.35)     2:07.57 (50.00)     2:43.36 (35.79)
 32 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            2:48.15    2:43.38        
                  36.12     1:18.91 (42.79)     2:09.24 (50.33)     2:43.38 (34.14)
 33 Peterson, Brady R   14 LIAC-MR              2:44.53    2:44.84        
                  37.25     1:19.03 (41.78)     2:08.29 (49.26)     2:44.84 (36.55)
 34 Javier, Chrisabell  13 APEX-MR              2:47.35    2:44.99        
                  35.96     1:16.44 (40.48)     2:06.37 (49.93)     2:44.99 (38.62)
 35 Dutton, Simone R    13 FREE-MR              2:44.51    2:45.72        
                  33.76     1:14.93 (41.17)     2:08.50 (53.57)     2:45.72 (37.22)
 36 Boneville, Ava M    14 LIAC-MR              2:46.55    2:46.42        
                  38.13     1:20.22 (42.09)     2:11.85 (51.63)     2:46.42 (34.57)
 37 Yaremenko, Isabell  12 MPNY-MR              2:41.21    2:47.09        
                  34.44     1:17.39 (42.95)     2:10.53 (53.14)     2:47.09 (36.56)
 38 Bromberg, Stephani  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.01    2:48.69        
                  37.97     1:20.23 (42.26)     2:10.75 (50.52)     2:48.69 (37.94)
 39 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:49.51        
                  34.57     1:18.87 (44.30)     2:10.40 (51.53)     2:49.51 (39.11)
 40 Brenner, Arianna r  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.40    2:50.07        
                  39.81     1:21.58 (41.77)     2:12.38 (50.80)     2:50.07 (37.69)
 41 Hamersky, Willa J   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.13    2:51.94        
                                1:22.48 ( )     2:10.60 (48.12)     2:51.94 (41.34)
 42 Hanrahan, Erin M    11 Badger-MR            2:46.78    2:53.04        
                  37.98     1:23.67 (45.69)     2:11.42 (47.75)     2:53.04 (41.62)
 43 Dorrian, Olivia F   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.34    2:54.31        
                  37.12     1:21.09 (43.97)     2:16.18 (55.09)     2:54.31 (38.13)
 44 Casey, Sasha G      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.88    2:56.06        
                  38.90     1:21.26 (42.36)     2:16.39 (55.13)     2:56.06 (39.67)
 45 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR            3:00.65    2:56.13        
                  38.53     1:24.72 (46.19)     2:13.66 (48.94)     2:56.13 (42.47)
 46 Plunkett, Sara H    11 LIAC-MR              2:52.31    2:57.30        
                  38.34     1:23.30 (44.96)     2:16.45 (53.15)     2:57.30 (40.85)
 47 Sales, Chloe G      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.80    2:58.74        
                  46.09     1:28.85 (42.76)     2:19.21 (50.36)     2:58.74 (39.53)
 48 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.00        
                  42.62     1:29.14 (46.52)     2:20.57 (51.43)     3:00.00 (39.43)
 49 Katsanos, Stefanie  11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:00.10        
                  38.64     1:23.58 (44.94)     2:18.56 (54.98)     3:00.10 (41.54)
 50 Pagonis, Anastasia  12 LIAC-MR              2:56.25    3:00.67        
                  38.99     1:24.92 (45.93)     2:22.08 (57.16)     3:00.67 (38.59)
 51 Somma, Isabella     12 LIAC-MR              2:59.58    3:00.69        
                  40.14     1:26.16 (46.02)     2:17.46 (51.30)     3:00.69 (43.23)
 52 Rose, Julianna K    12 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    3:06.54        
                  37.99     1:26.91 (48.92)     2:22.27 (55.36)     3:06.54 (44.27)
 53 Maliagros, Alex M   11 LIAC-MR              3:09.81    3:07.22        
                  40.23     1:23.09 (42.86)   2:23.49 (1:00.40)     3:07.22 (43.73)
 54 Wofford, Alexandra  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:08.79        
                  41.49                             2:24.66 ( )     3:08.79 (44.13)
 55 Breslin, Rachel C   12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:12.08        
                  45.08     1:31.11 (46.03)   2:31.26 (1:00.15)     3:12.08 (40.82)
 56 Villa, Lauren       12 LIAC-MR              3:56.00    3:13.32        
                  42.87     1:27.54 (44.67)   2:32.22 (1:04.68)     3:13.32 (41.10)
 57 Sharma, Avani       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.75        
                  45.17     1:37.37 (52.20)     2:33.82 (56.45)     3:15.75 (41.93)
 58 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              3:26.67    3:16.76        
                  46.54     1:32.69 (46.15)     2:29.90 (57.21)     3:16.76 (46.86)
 59 Romance, Ashlynn N  11 LIAC-MR              3:13.64    3:16.97        
                  46.88     1:36.64 (49.76)     2:33.18 (56.54)     3:16.97 (43.79)
 60 Zacarias, Samantha  11 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:17.18        
                  48.08     1:36.66 (48.58)     2:30.65 (53.99)     3:17.18 (46.53)
 -- Olivieri, Sophia    13 FREE-MR              2:48.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  35.62     1:19.06 (43.44)     2:16.26 (57.20)          DQ (37.29)
 -- Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.49     1:36.13 (48.64)     2:27.28 (51.15)          DQ (47.88)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 22.33  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR                23.11      24.66 METS    20  
  2 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Unattached-MR          24.97      25.02 METS    17  
  3 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.50      25.21 ZQ      16  
  4 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger-MR              23.33      25.24 ZQ      15  
  5 Nicholson, Isabell  15 FREE-MR                25.07      25.28 ZQ      14  
  6 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      25.52 ZQ      13  
  7 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.07      25.53 ZQ      12  
  8 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger-MR              24.14      25.72 ZQ      11  
  9 Gallagher, Liz P    17 HAA-MR                 25.35      25.90 ZQ       9  
 10 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.58      25.95 ZQ       7  
 11 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR                25.07      25.97 ZQ       6  
 12 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR                24.99      26.04 ZQ       5  
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR                25.00      26.06 ZQ       4  
 14 Lomas, Melissa *    15 Badger-MR              26.86      26.12 ZQ       3  
 15 Gallego, Samantha   17 LIAC-MR                25.50      26.20 ZQ       2  
 16 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR              26.06      26.29 ZQ       1  
 17 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR                26.48      26.48 AGTC   
 18 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR                26.00      26.49 AGTC   
 19 Redpath, Frances M  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.38      26.54 AGTC   
 20 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR                26.63      26.57 AGTC   
 20 Ketron, Anna E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.30      26.57 AGTC   
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR                26.08      26.59 AGTC   
 23 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR                25.55      26.66 SILV   
 24 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR                25.99      26.69 SILV   
 25 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.57      26.74 SILV   
 26 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR                26.06      26.82 SILV   
 27 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR                25.68      26.93 SILV   
 28 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR                26.07      26.96 SILV   
 29 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR                25.99      26.97 SILV   
 30 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR                26.61      27.02 SILV   
 31 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR                24.77      27.05 SILV   
 32 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR                25.82      27.08 SILV   
 33 Pope, Caileigh A    17 Badger-MR              26.79      27.15 SILV   
 33 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR                25.84      27.15 SILV   
 35 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR              27.12      27.17 SILV   
 36 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR                24.34      27.24 SILV   
 37 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR              25.86      27.36 SILV   
 38 Pikulik, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 27.45      27.38 SILV   
 39 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger-MR              26.40      27.40 SILV   
 40 Kleinsmith, Maggie  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.95      27.43 SILV   
 41 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR                26.11      27.49 SILV   
 42 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR              27.76      27.50 SILV   
 43 Brew, Maggie C      15 Badger-MR                 NT      27.58 SILV   
 44 Dubin, Karen E      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.51      27.63 SILV   
 45 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR                25.94      27.76 SILV   
 46 Zhu, Catherine      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20      27.95 SILV   
 47 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR                26.22      28.03 SILV   
 48 Chan, Mandy         15 MPNY-MR                27.25      28.11 SILV   
 49 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR                27.85      28.16 SILV   
 50 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR                26.68      28.19 SILV   
 51 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR                26.81      28.22 SILV   
 52 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR                27.36      28.28 SILV   
 53 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR              27.01      28.40        
 54 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.69        
 55 Malloy, Jenna R     17 FREE-MR                28.55      28.75        
 56 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.05        
 57 Ebratt, Emily       16 Badger-MR              27.81      29.10        
 58 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR                29.18      29.11        
 58 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.82      29.11        
 60 Kruger, Olivia T    17 APEX-MR                28.41      29.16        
 61 Horwitz, Rebecca A  17 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      29.23        
 62 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR                28.21      29.34        
 63 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR                28.25      29.86        
 64 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR                29.57      30.04        
 65 Bab, Rebecca c      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.09      30.21        
 66 Wittenborn, Lilo L  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.62      30.36        
 67 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR                29.20      31.09        
 68 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR                30.29      31.34        
 69 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.78      31.52        
 70 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR                31.31      31.60        
 71 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      34.02        
 -- Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR              26.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 47.48  11/21/2013 Lia M. Neal, AGUA-MR                         
                54.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR                50.04      52.81 METS    20  
                  25.56       52.81 (27.25)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger-MR              50.82      53.10 METS    17  
                  25.78       53.10 (27.32)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR                52.73      54.61 METS    16  
                  26.60       54.61 (28.01)                                        
  4 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.99 ZQ      15  
                  26.21       54.99 (28.78)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Isabell  15 FREE-MR                54.41      55.20 ZQ      14  
                  26.53       55.20 (28.67)                                        
  6 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR              54.00      55.39 ZQ      13  
                  26.95       55.39 (28.44)                                        
  7 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Badger-MR              52.88      55.67 ZQ      12  
                  26.68       55.67 (28.99)                                        
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Unattached-MR          53.79      55.68 ZQ      11  
                  27.03       55.68 (28.65)                                        
  9 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR              55.97      55.77 ZQ       9  
                  26.71       55.77 (29.06)                                        
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR                54.07      55.85 ZQ       7  
                  26.94       55.85 (28.91)                                        
 11 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR                53.02      56.04 ZQ       6  
                  27.00       56.04 (29.04)                                        
 12 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR                54.51      56.41 ZQ       5  
                  27.38       56.41 (29.03)                                        
 13 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR                55.97      56.89 ZQ       4  
                  27.57       56.89 (29.32)                                        
 14 Lomas, Melissa *    15 Badger-MR              57.17      56.92 ZQ       3  
                  27.53       56.92 (29.39)                                        
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36      56.96 ZQ       2  
                  27.60       56.96 (29.36)                                        
 16 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger-MR              52.86      57.13 ZQ       1  
                  27.21       57.13 (29.92)                                        
 17 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR                57.01      57.14 ZQ     
                  27.58       57.14 (29.56)                                        
 18 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR                56.37      57.23 AGTC   
                  28.01       57.23 (29.22)                                        
 19 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR                55.45      57.42 AGTC   
                  27.85       57.42 (29.57)                                        
 20 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR                57.19      57.46 AGTC   
                  27.76       57.46 (29.70)                                        
 21 Gallego, Samantha   17 LIAC-MR                52.66      57.73 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.73 (30.16)                                        
 22 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR                56.58      57.98 SILV   
                  28.21       57.98 (29.77)                                        
 23 Redpath, Frances M  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.74      58.18 SILV   
                  27.94       58.18 (30.24)                                        
 24 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger-MR              56.20      58.36 SILV   
                  27.99       58.36 (30.37)                                        
 25 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR                56.57      58.39 SILV   
                  28.65       58.39 (29.74)                                        
 25 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR                 NT      58.39 SILV   
                  27.98       58.39 (30.41)                                        
 27 Pope, Caileigh A    17 Badger-MR              59.24      58.42 SILV   
                  27.94       58.42 (30.48)                                        
 28 Ketron, Anna E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      58.75 SILV   
                  28.02       58.75 (30.73)                                        
 29 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR                 NT      58.98 SILV   
                  28.37       58.98 (30.61)                                        
 30 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR                57.83      59.40 SILV   
                  28.55       59.40 (30.85)                                        
 31 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR                57.29      59.81 SILV   
                  28.41       59.81 (31.40)                                        
 32 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR                58.37      59.86 SILV   
                  28.78       59.86 (31.08)                                        
 33 Brew, Maggie C      15 Badger-MR            1:00.88    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.20 (31.34)                                        
 34 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.06    1:00.22 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.22 (31.70)                                        
 35 Pikulik, Danielle   15 HAA-MR                 59.57    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.34 (31.81)                                        
 36 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.31     1:00.73 (31.42)                                        
 37 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR                58.63    1:01.06 SILV   
                  28.96     1:01.06 (32.10)                                        
 38 Zhu, Catherine      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.19    1:01.12        
                  28.97     1:01.12 (32.15)                                        
 39 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR                58.14    1:01.17        
                  28.90     1:01.17 (32.27)                                        
 40 Malloy, Jenna R     17 FREE-MR              1:01.27    1:01.23        
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)                                        
 41 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR              58.94    1:01.70        
                  28.74     1:01.70 (32.96)                                        
 42 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.45    1:01.95        
                  29.60     1:01.95 (32.35)                                        
 43 Ebratt, Emily       16 Badger-MR            1:00.31    1:02.44        
                  29.72     1:02.44 (32.72)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.42    1:03.63        
                  30.70     1:03.63 (32.93)                                        
 45 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:03.78        
                  29.89     1:03.78 (33.89)                                        
 46 Ford, Sydney E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:03.98        
                  30.87     1:03.98 (33.11)                                        
 47 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              1:03.22    1:04.86        
                  30.72     1:04.86 (34.14)                                        
 48 Wittenborn, Lilo L  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.89    1:05.35        
                  32.49     1:05.35 (32.86)                                        
 49 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:05.60        
                  31.50     1:05.60 (34.10)                                        
 50 Bab, Rebecca c      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.09    1:07.08        
                  31.70     1:07.08 (35.38)                                        
 51 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:08.27        
                  32.97     1:08.27 (35.30)                                        
 52 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.55    1:09.82        
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)                                        
 53 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:15.49        
                  35.04     1:15.49 (40.45)                                        
 54 Cureno, Citlalli    16 APEX-MR              1:25.48    1:28.39        
                  41.12     1:28.39 (47.27)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:45.59   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR    
                1:58.29  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  AGTC
                2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Yousun S       31 Badger-MR            1:53.88    1:54.47 METS    20  
                  26.04       54.24 (28.20)     1:23.81 (29.57)     1:54.47 (30.66)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger-MR            1:53.00    1:55.87 METS    17  
                  26.80       55.80 (29.00)     1:25.64 (29.84)     1:55.87 (30.23)
  3 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger-MR            1:51.25    1:57.40 METS    16  
                  27.68       56.98 (29.30)     1:27.37 (30.39)     1:57.40 (30.03)
  4 Larson, Nikki M     22 NYAC-MR              1:57.15    1:57.86 METS    15  
                  27.27       57.46 (30.19)     1:27.78 (30.32)     1:57.86 (30.08)
  5 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               1:55.79    1:58.29 METS    14  
                  27.27       57.09 (29.82)     1:27.64 (30.55)     1:58.29 (30.65)
  6 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.58    1:59.44 ZQ      13  
                  27.70       57.92 (30.22)     1:28.67 (30.75)     1:59.44 (30.77)
  7 Nicholson, Isabell  15 FREE-MR              1:58.99    1:59.49 ZQ      12  
                  26.96       57.48 (30.52)     1:28.54 (31.06)     1:59.49 (30.95)
  8 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Unattached-MR        1:58.95    1:59.68 ZQ      11  
                  27.08       56.93 (29.85)     1:28.62 (31.69)     1:59.68 (31.06)
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            1:53.50    2:00.11 ZQ       9  
                  27.49       57.91 (30.42)     1:29.21 (31.30)     2:00.11 (30.90)
 10 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:53.40    2:00.40 ZQ       7  
                  27.46       57.66 (30.20)     1:29.03 (31.37)     2:00.40 (31.37)
 11 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR            1:55.82    2:00.62 ZQ       6  
                  27.23       57.81 (30.58)     1:29.31 (31.50)     2:00.62 (31.31)
 12 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              1:55.65    2:01.20 ZQ       5  
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)     1:30.36 (31.11)     2:01.20 (30.84)
 13 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              1:54.08    2:01.46 ZQ       4  
                  28.19       58.99 (30.80)     1:30.47 (31.48)     2:01.46 (30.99)
 14 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.55    2:01.62 ZQ       3  
                  27.56       57.71 (30.15)     1:29.74 (32.03)     2:01.62 (31.88)
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.45    2:01.85 ZQ       2  
                  27.77       58.30 (30.53)     1:30.33 (32.03)     2:01.85 (31.52)
 16 Senko, Grace E      24 NYAC-MR              2:00.22    2:02.82 AGTC     1  
                  28.10       58.49 (30.39)     1:30.59 (32.10)     2:02.82 (32.23)
 17 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              2:00.35    2:03.14 AGTC   
                  28.23       59.89 (31.66)     1:31.84 (31.95)     2:03.14 (31.30)
 18 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:57.61    2:03.20 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)     1:31.00 (32.12)     2:03.20 (32.20)
 19 Gallego, Samantha   17 LIAC-MR              1:54.36    2:03.22 AGTC   
                  28.59       59.88 (31.29)     1:31.72 (31.84)     2:03.22 (31.50)
 20 Lomas, Melissa *    15 Badger-MR            1:59.21    2:03.48 AGTC   
                  27.85       59.25 (31.40)     1:31.71 (32.46)     2:03.48 (31.77)
 21 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Unattached-MR        2:09.17    2:03.60 AGTC   
                  29.21     1:00.94 (31.73)     1:32.62 (31.68)     2:03.60 (30.98)
 22 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              2:03.12    2:03.88 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.61 (31.20)     1:32.03 (32.42)     2:03.88 (31.85)
 23 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:56.34    2:04.06 AGTC   
                  28.84     1:00.56 (31.72)     1:32.92 (32.36)     2:04.06 (31.14)
 24 Elms, Gaige L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.82    2:04.21 AGTC   
                  28.65       59.87 (31.22)     1:31.94 (32.07)     2:04.21 (32.27)
 25 Ketron, Anna E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    2:04.24 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)     1:32.20 (31.88)     2:04.24 (32.04)
 26 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              1:57.16    2:04.32 AGTC   
                  28.52       59.89 (31.37)     1:32.46 (32.57)     2:04.32 (31.86)
 27 Zelnick, Allison J  25 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    2:04.53 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.24 (31.68)     1:32.31 (32.07)     2:04.53 (32.22)
 28 Gallagher, Liz P    17 HAA-MR               2:00.20    2:04.70 SILV   
                  27.64       59.03 (31.39)     1:31.81 (32.78)     2:04.70 (32.89)
 29 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:03.30    2:05.30 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)     1:33.04 (32.41)     2:05.30 (32.26)
 30 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR            1:59.95    2:05.73 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.48 (31.54)     1:33.03 (32.55)     2:05.73 (32.70)
 31 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              2:02.57    2:05.85 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)     1:33.50 (32.72)     2:05.85 (32.35)
 32 Redpath, Frances M  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.95    2:06.58 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.05 (32.13)     1:34.23 (33.18)     2:06.58 (32.35)
 33 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger-MR            2:05.02    2:06.87 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.92 (33.39)     1:35.36 (32.44)     2:06.87 (31.51)
 34 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:03.45    2:07.30 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.33 (32.02)     1:34.17 (32.84)     2:07.30 (33.13)
 35 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR            1:58.38    2:07.41 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.74 (31.87)     1:34.03 (33.29)     2:07.41 (33.38)
 36 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            2:03.23    2:09.55 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.33 (32.70)     1:36.29 (33.96)     2:09.55 (33.26)
 37 Kleinsmith, Maggie  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.56    2:10.47 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.43 (32.44)     1:35.85 (34.42)     2:10.47 (34.62)
 38 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              2:02.14    2:11.16        
                  30.29     1:03.21 (32.92)     1:37.16 (33.95)     2:11.16 (34.00)
 39 Dubin, Karen E      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.20    2:11.55        
                  29.09     1:01.84 (32.75)     1:36.56 (34.72)     2:11.55 (34.99)
 40 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.92    2:11.93        
                  29.24     1:02.00 (32.76)     1:36.57 (34.57)     2:11.93 (35.36)
 41 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR            2:10.89    2:12.55        
                  29.02     1:02.83 (33.81)     1:37.20 (34.37)     2:12.55 (35.35)
 42 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:06.41    2:12.57        
                  30.61     1:04.01 (33.40)     1:38.62 (34.61)     2:12.57 (33.95)
 43 Brew, Maggie C      15 Badger-MR            2:12.13    2:12.61        
                  29.70     1:03.69 (33.99)     1:38.64 (34.95)     2:12.61 (33.97)
 44 Pope, Caileigh A    17 Badger-MR            2:11.31    2:13.27        
                  29.67     1:03.84 (34.17)     1:38.90 (35.06)     2:13.27 (34.37)
 45 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              2:06.40    2:13.76        
                  29.82     1:03.15 (33.33)     1:37.95 (34.80)     2:13.76 (35.81)
 46 Malloy, Jenna R     17 FREE-MR              2:15.85    2:13.80        
                  30.73     1:04.13 (33.40)     1:38.50 (34.37)     2:13.80 (35.30)
 47 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              2:12.99    2:15.55        
                  30.47     1:05.88 (35.41)     1:41.42 (35.54)     2:15.55 (34.13)
 48 Weltz, Sarah M      17 APEX-MR              2:15.75    2:15.90        
                  29.14     1:02.92 (33.78)     1:38.86 (35.94)     2:15.90 (37.04)
 48 Zhu, Catherine      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:15.90        
                  30.24     1:03.63 (33.39)     1:39.99 (36.36)     2:15.90 (35.91)
 50 Kruger, Olivia T    17 APEX-MR              2:13.60    2:18.36        
                  31.10     1:06.18 (35.08)     1:42.40 (36.22)     2:18.36 (35.96)
 51 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.00    2:20.72        
                  31.67     1:07.69 (36.02)     1:44.78 (37.09)     2:20.72 (35.94)
 52 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.58    2:23.61        
                  31.44     1:07.62 (36.18)     1:45.28 (37.66)     2:23.61 (38.33)
 53 Horwitz, Rebecca A  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.83    2:24.00        
                  32.39     1:08.99 (36.60)     1:46.68 (37.69)     2:24.00 (37.32)
 54 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.99    2:24.88        
                  32.80     1:09.35 (36.55)     1:47.17 (37.82)     2:24.88 (37.71)
 55 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              2:22.77    2:25.48        
                  32.12     1:09.57 (37.45)     1:47.76 (38.19)     2:25.48 (37.72)
 56 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:29.95        
                  33.13     1:10.61 (37.48)     1:50.37 (39.76)     2:29.95 (39.58)
 57 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:30.81        
                  33.99     1:11.34 (37.35)     1:51.41 (40.07)     2:30.81 (39.40)
 58 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:30.84        
                  34.48     1:13.58 (39.10)     1:52.69 (39.11)     2:30.84 (38.15)
 59 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:38.44    2:35.76        
                  33.10     1:11.79 (38.69)     1:53.94 (42.15)     2:35.76 (41.82)
 60 Bab, Rebecca c      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.38    2:37.13        
                  32.69     1:11.92 (39.23)     1:55.52 (43.60)     2:37.13 (41.61)
 -- Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR               2:07.36         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 53.36  11/18/2016 Kristen E. Romano at 2016 NI -, LIAC-MR      
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR                53.75      57.24 METS    20  
                  28.06       57.24 (29.18)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger-MR              55.36      58.00 METS    17  
                  28.19       58.00 (29.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.83    1:00.54 METS    16  
                  29.13     1:00.54 (31.41)                                        
  4 Senko, Grace E      24 NYAC-MR                57.17    1:00.55 METS    15  
                  29.26     1:00.55 (31.29)                                        
  5 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR                58.24    1:00.76 AGTC    14  
                  29.56     1:00.76 (31.20)                                        
  6 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88    1:01.34 AGTC    13  
                  29.45     1:01.34 (31.89)                                        
  7 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR                56.63    1:01.49 AGTC    12  
                  29.93     1:01.49 (31.56)                                        
  8 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR                57.07    1:01.50 AGTC    11  
                  29.82     1:01.50 (31.68)                                        
  9 Scanlan, Paula Ann  16 Badger-MR              58.60    1:01.95 AGTC     9  
                  29.70     1:01.95 (32.25)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               1:01.67    1:02.05 AGTC     7  
                  30.65     1:02.05 (31.40)                                        
 11 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:02.16 AGTC     6  
                  30.02     1:02.16 (32.14)                                        
 12 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              1:01.66    1:02.28 AGTC     5  
                  30.25     1:02.28 (32.03)                                        
 13 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger-MR              59.70    1:02.29 AGTC     4  
                  31.01     1:02.29 (31.28)                                        
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:02.64 AGTC     3  
                  30.72     1:02.64 (31.92)                                        
 15 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.96 AGTC     2  
                  30.47     1:02.96 (32.49)                                        
 16 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            1:02.77    1:03.03 AGTC     1  
                  30.99     1:03.03 (32.04)                                        
 17 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.03    1:04.06 AGTC   
                  31.56     1:04.06 (32.50)                                        
 18 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              1:03.16    1:04.14 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:04.14 (33.52)                                        
 19 Lomas, Melissa *    15 Badger-MR            1:04.33    1:04.39 AGTC   
                  31.33     1:04.39 (33.06)                                        
 20 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Unattached-MR        1:06.49    1:04.46 AGTC   
                  31.29     1:04.46 (33.17)                                        
 21 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:04.66 (33.66)                                        
 22 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:04.72 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:04.72 (33.09)                                        
 23 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.39    1:05.00 AGTC   
                  32.26     1:05.00 (32.74)                                        
 24 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              1:02.13    1:05.12 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:05.12 (33.11)                                        
 25 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.09    1:05.16 AGTC   
                  31.49     1:05.16 (33.67)                                        
 26 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.23    1:05.36 AGTC   
                  31.12     1:05.36 (34.24)                                        
 27 Redpath, Frances M  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.74    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.79 (34.11)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Liz P    17 HAA-MR               1:06.53    1:06.18 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.18 (34.06)                                        
 29 Ketron, Anna E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.51 (33.79)                                        
 30 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:06.52 SILV   
                  32.81     1:06.52 (33.71)                                        
 31 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR            1:04.91    1:06.66 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.66 (33.77)                                        
 32 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.28    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.95 (34.72)                                        
 33 Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR               1:04.42    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.32 (34.57)                                        
 34 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              1:02.65    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.44     1:08.28 (34.84)                                        
 35 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:09.65    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.58 (35.60)                                        
 36 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.43    1:08.63 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.63 (35.39)                                        
 37 Pope, Caileigh A    17 Badger-MR            1:08.10    1:08.72 SILV   
                  34.00     1:08.72 (34.72)                                        
 38 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR            1:10.04    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.92     1:08.76 (34.84)                                        
 39 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.58    1:09.12 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.12 (34.98)                                        
 40 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.16 (35.94)                                        
 41 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.83 (36.09)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.82    1:09.94 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.94 (36.03)                                        
 43 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:10.29        
                  34.20     1:10.29 (36.09)                                        
 44 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:10.31        
                  34.09     1:10.31 (36.22)                                        
 45 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:08.76    1:11.60        
                  34.79     1:11.60 (36.81)                                        
 46 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              1:11.37    1:12.11        
                  35.31     1:12.11 (36.80)                                        
 47 Malloy, Jenna R     17 FREE-MR              1:13.08    1:12.17        
                  34.70     1:12.17 (37.47)                                        
 48 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.17    1:12.28        
                  34.70     1:12.28 (37.58)                                        
 49 Zhu, Catherine      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:12.60        
                  35.24     1:12.60 (37.36)                                        
 50 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              1:14.23    1:13.19        
                  35.41     1:13.19 (37.78)                                        
 51 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:13.32        
                  35.45     1:13.32 (37.87)                                        
 52 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:10.67    1:13.56        
                  34.70     1:13.56 (38.86)                                        
 53 Kleinsmith, Maggie  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.06    1:14.33        
                  35.86     1:14.33 (38.47)                                        
 54 Horwitz, Rebecca A  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.32    1:14.35        
                  35.67     1:14.35 (38.68)                                        
 55 Ford, Sydney E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:15.57        
                  36.64     1:15.57 (38.93)                                        
 56 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.95    1:15.91        
                  36.85     1:15.91 (39.06)                                        
 57 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:15.13    1:17.06        
                  36.99     1:17.06 (40.07)                                        
 58 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:18.93        
                  37.63     1:18.93 (41.30)                                        
 59 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:18.98        
                  38.53     1:18.98 (40.45)                                        
 60 Wittenborn, Lilo L  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.23    1:20.19        
                  39.41     1:20.19 (40.78)                                        
 61 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              1:23.08    1:21.63        
                  38.97     1:21.63 (42.66)                                        
 62 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.09    1:22.94        
                  39.64     1:22.94 (43.30)                                        
 63 Bab, Rebecca c      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.28    1:23.57        
                  40.06     1:23.57 (43.51)                                        
 64 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.61    1:24.27        
                  40.16     1:24.27 (44.11)                                        
 65 Cureno, Citlalli    16 APEX-MR              1:58.50    1:54.41        
                  51.20   1:54.41 (1:03.21)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:53.98  11/30/2016 Kristen E. Romano at 2016 AT&T, LIAC-MR    
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  AGTC
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              1:53.98    2:03.43 METS    20  
                  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:32.19 (31.37)     2:03.43 (31.24)
  2 Nam, Yousun S       31 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:06.24 METS    17  
                  29.49     1:00.49 (31.00)     1:33.23 (32.74)     2:06.24 (33.01)
  3 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.31    2:07.90 METS    16  
                  29.66     1:01.96 (32.30)     1:35.54 (33.58)     2:07.90 (32.36)
  4 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger-MR            2:02.75    2:09.66 METS    15  
                  31.60     1:04.35 (32.75)     1:37.25 (32.90)     2:09.66 (32.41)
  5 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:04.69    2:10.75 METS    14  
                  30.28     1:02.95 (32.67)     1:36.80 (33.85)     2:10.75 (33.95)
  6 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:11.79 AGTC    13  
                  30.50     1:03.09 (32.59)     1:37.17 (34.08)     2:11.79 (34.62)
  7 Senko, Grace E      24 NYAC-MR              2:06.87    2:11.92 AGTC    12  
                  30.80     1:04.20 (33.40)     1:38.14 (33.94)     2:11.92 (33.78)
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            2:10.69    2:12.55 AGTC    11  
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)     1:38.55 (33.80)     2:12.55 (34.00)
  9 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:13.06 AGTC     9  
                  30.91     1:03.94 (33.03)     1:38.68 (34.74)     2:13.06 (34.38)
 10 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:01.78    2:13.91 AGTC     7  
                  31.77     1:05.35 (33.58)     1:39.62 (34.27)     2:13.91 (34.29)
 11 Lomas, Melissa *    15 Badger-MR            2:16.82    2:14.50 AGTC     6  
                  31.84     1:06.83 (34.99)     1:40.90 (34.07)     2:14.50 (33.60)
 12 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               2:11.76    2:14.75 AGTC     5  
                  31.38     1:05.17 (33.79)     1:40.33 (35.16)     2:14.75 (34.42)
 13 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.90    2:14.81 AGTC     4  
                  32.21     1:06.85 (34.64)     1:41.86 (35.01)     2:14.81 (32.95)
 14 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              2:11.53    2:15.14 AGTC     3  
                  32.56     1:06.35 (33.79)     1:41.11 (34.76)     2:15.14 (34.03)
 15 Gary, Kristin J     49 NYAC-MR              2:10.65    2:15.26 AGTC     2  
                  31.41     1:04.95 (33.54)     1:40.01 (35.06)     2:15.26 (35.25)
 16 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:15.30 AGTC     1  
                  32.19     1:06.24 (34.05)     1:40.91 (34.67)     2:15.30 (34.39)
 17 Zelnick, Allison J  25 LIAC-MR              2:12.61    2:16.09 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:05.26 (33.79)     1:40.59 (35.33)     2:16.09 (35.50)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.83    2:16.26 AGTC   
                  33.25     1:07.64 (34.39)     1:42.24 (34.60)     2:16.26 (34.02)
 19 Elms, Gaige L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.37    2:16.46 AGTC   
                  31.27     1:05.57 (34.30)     1:41.16 (35.59)     2:16.46 (35.30)
 20 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:13.97    2:16.50 AGTC   
                  32.60     1:07.05 (34.45)     1:42.13 (35.08)     2:16.50 (34.37)
 21 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:10.83    2:17.54 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:07.52 (34.90)     1:42.84 (35.32)     2:17.54 (34.70)
 22 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              2:15.52    2:17.75 AGTC   
                  32.31     1:06.75 (34.44)     1:42.43 (35.68)     2:17.75 (35.32)
 23 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              2:15.06    2:18.23 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:07.92 (35.27)     1:43.87 (35.95)     2:18.23 (34.36)
 24 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger-MR            2:20.98    2:18.45 AGTC   
                  32.24     1:07.40 (35.16)     1:43.52 (36.12)     2:18.45 (34.93)
 25 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:10.27    2:19.05 AGTC   
                  33.61     1:07.98 (34.37)     1:43.62 (35.64)     2:19.05 (35.43)
 26 Mink, Emily Q       16 LIAC-MR              2:12.41    2:20.24 AGTC   
                  33.42     1:08.54 (35.12)     1:44.80 (36.26)     2:20.24 (35.44)
 27 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR            2:20.71    2:20.93 AGTC   
                  33.51     1:08.76 (35.25)     1:45.35 (36.59)     2:20.93 (35.58)
 28 Ketron, Anna E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.11    2:20.98 AGTC   
                  33.53     1:08.94 (35.41)     1:45.13 (36.19)     2:20.98 (35.85)
 29 Chan, Mandy         15 MPNY-MR              2:24.37    2:21.41 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.10 (35.21)     1:45.38 (37.28)     2:21.41 (36.03)
 30 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:14.55    2:21.88 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.67 (35.48)     1:45.19 (36.52)     2:21.88 (36.69)
 31 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:24.98 SILV   
                  33.78     1:10.75 (36.97)     1:48.01 (37.26)     2:24.98 (36.97)
 32 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:27.20 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.12 (36.92)     1:49.82 (37.70)     2:27.20 (37.38)
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:27.30 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.79 (36.31)     1:48.37 (38.58)     2:27.30 (38.93)
 34 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            2:26.78    2:28.05 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.43 (38.13)     1:51.79 (38.36)     2:28.05 (36.26)
 35 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.60    2:28.35 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.71 (37.01)     1:49.91 (39.20)     2:28.35 (38.44)
 36 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              2:23.71    2:29.78        
                  35.14     1:12.98 (37.84)     1:51.40 (38.42)     2:29.78 (38.38)
 37 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:31.35    2:31.58        
                  34.90     1:13.64 (38.74)     1:52.87 (39.23)     2:31.58 (38.71)
 38 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:26.98    2:33.16        
                  35.94     1:14.09 (38.15)     1:53.59 (39.50)     2:33.16 (39.57)
 39 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:26.82    2:33.41        
                  36.75     1:15.51 (38.76)     1:54.30 (38.79)     2:33.41 (39.11)
 40 Ebratt, Emily       16 Badger-MR            2:32.87    2:34.10        
                  35.68     1:14.59 (38.91)     1:54.70 (40.11)     2:34.10 (39.40)
 41 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              2:39.99    2:38.47        
                  36.51     1:16.31 (39.80)     1:56.67 (40.36)     2:38.47 (41.80)
 42 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR            2:37.20    2:41.03        
                  36.08     1:17.09 (41.01)     1:59.65 (42.56)     2:41.03 (41.38)
 43 Wittenborn, Lilo L  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.66    2:54.17        
                  42.01     1:25.91 (43.90)   2:54.17 (1:28.26)                    
 44 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.01    3:02.46        
                  41.85     1:28.05 (46.20)     2:15.21 (47.16)     3:02.46 (47.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 59.85  11/18/2016 Margaret A. Aroesty at 2016 NI, LIAC-MR      
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   17 Badger-MR            1:01.91    1:04.58 METS    20  
                  30.71     1:04.58 (33.87)                                        
  2 Nam, Yousun S       31 Badger-MR            1:01.81    1:04.62 METS    17  
                  31.07     1:04.62 (33.55)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   17 LIAC-MR                58.98    1:04.98 METS    16  
                  30.85     1:04.98 (34.13)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              1:07.55    1:09.10 METS    15  
                  32.35     1:09.10 (36.75)                                        
  5 Gallego, Samantha   17 LIAC-MR              1:06.37    1:09.27 METS    14  
                  32.80     1:09.27 (36.47)                                        
  6 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:10.07 METS    13  
                  32.99     1:10.07 (37.08)                                        
  7 Nicholson, Isabell  15 FREE-MR              1:11.31    1:10.14 METS    12  
                  31.66     1:10.14 (38.48)                                        
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              1:10.48    1:10.63 ZQ      11  
                  33.41     1:10.63 (37.22)                                        
  9 Pikulik, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               1:10.97    1:10.90 ZQ       9  
                  32.88     1:10.90 (38.02)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.48    1:11.76 ZQ       7  
                  33.01     1:11.76 (38.75)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina  16 MPNY-MR              1:10.98    1:12.15 ZQ       6  
                  33.36     1:12.15 (38.79)                                        
 12 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.22    1:12.37 ZQ       5  
                  34.57     1:12.37 (37.80)                                        
 13 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              1:11.94    1:12.42 ZQ       4  
                  33.86     1:12.42 (38.56)                                        
 14 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:13.33 ZQ       3  
                  35.23     1:13.33 (38.10)                                        
 15 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.38    1:13.56 ZQ       2  
                  35.42     1:13.56 (38.14)                                        
 16 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.76 ZQ       1  
                  34.40     1:13.76 (39.36)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:13.91 ZQ     
                  34.88     1:13.91 (39.03)                                        
 18 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            1:10.49    1:14.50 AGTC   
                  34.97     1:14.50 (39.53)                                        
 19 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Unattached-MR        1:15.78    1:14.77 AGTC   
                  35.30     1:14.77 (39.47)                                        
 20 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.73    1:14.93 AGTC   
                  35.36     1:14.93 (39.57)                                        
 21 Redpath, Frances M  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.17    1:14.97 AGTC   
                  35.53     1:14.97 (39.44)                                        
 22 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Unattached-MR        1:19.00    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.36 (39.94)                                        
 23 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              1:11.77    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.47 (40.13)                                        
 24 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.50 (40.40)                                        
 25 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               1:18.64    1:15.66 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.66 (39.66)                                        
 26 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.68 (40.58)                                        
 27 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.74 (39.63)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:11.57    1:15.99 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.99 (40.24)                                        
 29 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.55    1:16.13 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.13 (40.43)                                        
 30 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.82    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.35 (41.00)                                        
 31 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:14.70    1:17.45 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.45 (41.32)                                        
 32 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.71    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.81 (41.30)                                        
 33 Weltz, Sarah M      17 APEX-MR              1:16.38    1:18.05 SILV   
                  36.53     1:18.05 (41.52)                                        
 34 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:18.44 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.44 (42.11)                                        
 35 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.83    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.14     1:19.31 (42.17)                                        
 36 Hillis, Gabrielle   17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:19.50 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.50 (42.54)                                        
 37 Dubin, Karen E      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.75    1:20.00 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.00 (43.38)                                        
 38 Horwitz, Rebecca A  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:20.24 SILV   
                  37.85     1:20.24 (42.39)                                        
 39 Zhu, Catherine      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.26 (42.61)                                        
 40 Pope, Caileigh A    17 Badger-MR            1:16.29    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.06     1:20.73 (42.67)                                        
 41 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              1:22.74    1:20.82 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.82 (42.01)                                        
 42 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:17.21    1:21.25        
                  38.35     1:21.25 (42.90)                                        
 43 Elms, Gaige L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:21.71        
                  39.02     1:21.71 (42.69)                                        
 44 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              1:19.49    1:22.33        
                  37.75     1:22.33 (44.58)                                        
 45 Brew, Maggie C      15 Badger-MR            1:23.44    1:23.47        
                  39.17     1:23.47 (44.30)                                        
 46 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:24.71        
                  40.19     1:24.71 (44.52)                                        
 47 Ebratt, Emily       16 Badger-MR            1:21.99    1:24.84        
                  40.11     1:24.84 (44.73)                                        
 48 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR              1:21.16    1:25.27        
                  40.60     1:25.27 (44.67)                                        
 49 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:25.33        
                  40.27     1:25.33 (45.06)                                        
 50 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              1:27.96    1:26.75        
                  40.79     1:26.75 (45.96)                                        
 51 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              1:25.47    1:27.11        
                  41.02     1:27.11 (46.09)                                        
 52 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.42    1:28.67        
                  40.89     1:28.67 (47.78)                                        
 53 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:28.86        
                  43.67     1:28.86 (45.19)                                        
 54 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.69    1:31.39        
                  43.22     1:31.39 (48.17)                                        
 55 Bab, Rebecca c      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.03    1:32.11        
                  42.03     1:32.11 (50.08)                                        
 56 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:32.78        
                  43.47     1:32.78 (49.31)                                        
 57 Wittenborn, Lilo L  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.30    1:34.74        
                  44.76     1:34.74 (49.98)                                        
 -- Chan, Mandy         15 MPNY-MR              1:17.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.57          DQ (41.38)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:10.87  12/11/2014 Anna Belousova at 2014 PV Spee, AGUA-MR    
                2:31.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  AGTC
                2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR            2:24.06    2:26.12 METS    20  
                  33.19     1:10.29 (37.10)     1:48.69 (38.40)     2:26.12 (37.43)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   17 LIAC-MR              2:22.26    2:29.31 METS    17  
                  34.71     1:12.58 (37.87)     1:50.73 (38.15)     2:29.31 (38.58)
  3 Gallego, Samantha   17 LIAC-MR              2:26.13    2:31.64 METS    16  
                  35.26     1:13.89 (38.63)     1:52.61 (38.72)     2:31.64 (39.03)
  4 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              2:33.05    2:33.27 ZQ      15  
                  34.57     1:13.35 (38.78)     1:52.52 (39.17)     2:33.27 (40.75)
  5 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:32.28    2:34.23 ZQ      14  
                  35.16     1:14.85 (39.69)     1:54.73 (39.88)     2:34.23 (39.50)
  6 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:36.46 ZQ      13  
                  35.66     1:15.91 (40.25)     1:55.74 (39.83)     2:36.46 (40.72)
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.96    2:36.76 ZQ      12  
                  34.98     1:14.26 (39.28)     1:55.11 (40.85)     2:36.76 (41.65)
  8 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:31.01    2:37.99 AGTC    11  
                  35.57     1:15.73 (40.16)     1:55.99 (40.26)     2:37.99 (42.00)
  9 Pikulik, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:39.45    2:38.38 AGTC     9  
                  33.93     1:13.30 (39.37)     1:55.90 (42.60)     2:38.38 (42.48)
 10 Kiernan, Marilee S  29 NYAC-MR              2:24.48    2:40.75 AGTC     7  
                  36.35     1:16.34 (39.99)     1:58.09 (41.75)     2:40.75 (42.66)
 11 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Unattached-MR        2:36.63    2:41.21 AGTC     6  
                  36.80     1:18.42 (41.62)     2:00.29 (41.87)     2:41.21 (40.92)
 12 Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR               2:35.88    2:41.25 AGTC     5  
                  36.23     1:16.98 (40.75)     1:58.72 (41.74)     2:41.25 (42.53)
 13 Corcoran, Annabell  16 LIAC-MR              2:47.99    2:42.73 AGTC     4  
                  37.79     1:20.14 (42.35)     2:01.89 (41.75)     2:42.73 (40.84)
 14 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.11    2:43.72 SILV     3  
                  35.37     1:15.26 (39.89)     1:58.76 (43.50)     2:43.72 (44.96)
 15 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.29    2:43.83 SILV     2  
                  37.19     1:19.16 (41.97)     2:02.99 (43.83)     2:43.83 (40.84)
 16 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            2:37.58    2:44.68 SILV     1  
                  36.60     1:17.60 (41.00)     2:01.82 (44.22)     2:44.68 (42.86)
 17 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              2:35.86    2:44.85 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.78 (41.44)     2:01.58 (42.80)     2:44.85 (43.27)
 18 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            2:40.16    2:50.15 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.65 (43.70)     2:06.48 (43.83)     2:50.15 (43.67)
 19 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:52.65    2:51.50        
                  36.95     1:19.63 (42.68)     2:05.07 (45.44)     2:51.50 (46.43)
 20 Horwitz, Rebecca A  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.02    2:52.11        
                  39.04     1:22.37 (43.33)     2:07.24 (44.87)     2:52.11 (44.87)
 21 Zhu, Catherine      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.33    2:53.84        
                  37.24     1:21.58 (44.34)     2:08.35 (46.77)     2:53.84 (45.49)
 22 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              2:48.18    2:54.55        
                  37.16     1:20.83 (43.67)     2:07.69 (46.86)     2:54.55 (46.86)
 23 Brew, Maggie C      15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:57.33        
                  39.10     1:24.83 (45.73)     2:11.03 (46.20)     2:57.33 (46.30)
 24 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              2:58.98    3:04.53        
                  41.17     1:27.54 (46.37)     2:16.54 (49.00)     3:04.53 (47.99)
 25 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR              2:59.87    3:05.72        
                  41.63     1:29.66 (48.03)     2:17.95 (48.29)     3:05.72 (47.77)
 26 Schuler, Leanna C   15 FREE-MR              2:51.47    3:06.24        
                  39.59     1:28.17 (48.58)     2:17.34 (49.17)     3:06.24 (48.90)
 27 Koestler, Aimee J   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.82    3:16.23        
                  44.98     1:35.74 (50.76)     2:26.59 (50.85)     3:16.23 (49.64)
 28 Bab, Rebecca c      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.81    3:16.65        
                  44.18     1:35.06 (50.88)     2:26.96 (51.90)     3:16.65 (49.69)
 29 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              3:17.32    3:23.80        
                  44.52     1:35.78 (51.26)     2:29.93 (54.15)     3:23.80 (53.87)
 -- Nicholson, Isabell  15 FREE-MR              2:34.90         DQ        
      False start
                  34.28     1:14.84 (40.56)     1:55.27 (40.43)          DQ (42.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 53.05   3/12/2013 Lia M. Neal at 2013 NCSA Junio, AGUA-MR      
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M   15 LIAC-MR                55.04      58.50 METS    20  
                  27.56       58.50 (30.94)                                        
  2 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              1:00.87    1:00.69 ZQ      17  
                  28.15     1:00.69 (32.54)                                        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            1:01.08    1:00.89 ZQ      16  
                  28.89     1:00.89 (32.00)                                        
  4 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR                59.06    1:01.19 ZQ      15  
                  28.21     1:01.19 (32.98)                                        
  5 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.73    1:01.29 ZQ      14  
                  29.30     1:01.29 (31.99)                                        
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               1:00.50    1:01.32 ZQ      13  
                  28.97     1:01.32 (32.35)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Liz P    17 HAA-MR                 59.05    1:01.59 ZQ      12  
                  29.14     1:01.59 (32.45)                                        
  8 Redpath, Frances M  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00    1:02.01 ZQ      11  
                  28.54     1:02.01 (33.47)                                        
  9 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.37    1:02.33 ZQ       9  
                  28.66     1:02.33 (33.67)                                        
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Unattached-MR        1:03.20    1:02.40 ZQ       7  
                  29.57     1:02.40 (32.83)                                        
 11 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04    1:03.43 ZQ       6  
                  29.66     1:03.43 (33.77)                                        
 12 Fominykh, Alisa C   15 Badger-MR            1:02.66    1:03.56 ZQ       5  
                  28.97     1:03.56 (34.59)                                        
 13 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR                58.50    1:03.71 ZQ       4  
                  30.54     1:03.71 (33.17)                                        
 14 Eid, Nathalie A     18 Badger-MR            1:01.00    1:03.72 ZQ       3  
                  29.73     1:03.72 (33.99)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Isabell  15 FREE-MR              1:04.09    1:03.99 ZQ       2  
                  29.44     1:03.99 (34.55)                                        
 16 Ketron, Anna E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.11    1:04.85 AGTC     1  
                  30.34     1:04.85 (34.51)                                        
 17 Kreuscher, Camryn   15 Unattached-MR        1:02.59    1:04.88 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:04.88 (35.26)                                        
 18 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:04.97 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:04.97 (34.72)                                        
 19 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR            1:04.05    1:05.05 SILV   
                  30.59     1:05.05 (34.46)                                        
 20 McHugh, Amanda K    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.11    1:05.09 SILV   
                  29.46     1:05.09 (35.63)                                        
 21 Gallego, Samantha   17 LIAC-MR              1:02.86    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.11 (33.34)                                        
 22 Fong, Elise C       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.68    1:05.51 SILV   
                  29.67     1:05.51 (35.84)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.40 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.40 (35.94)                                        
 24 Chan, Mandy         15 MPNY-MR              1:02.53    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.68 (36.23)                                        
 25 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.09    1:07.70 SILV   
                  30.36     1:07.70 (37.34)                                        
 26 Casement, Rachelle  15 LIAC-MR              1:07.72    1:07.85 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.85 (36.51)                                        
 27 Tanaka, Moca        15 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:08.09 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.09 (36.91)                                        
 28 VanManen, Hannah    15 LIAC-MR              1:04.34    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.02     1:08.28 (36.26)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Stephanie   17 LIAC-MR              1:03.29    1:08.51 SILV   
                  31.72     1:08.51 (36.79)                                        
 30 DePhillips, Michae  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.25    1:08.59 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.59 (37.09)                                        
 31 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR            1:07.16    1:08.81 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.81 (36.63)                                        
 32 Truter, Samantha N  17 LIAC-MR              1:05.56    1:09.11 SILV   
                  31.07     1:09.11 (38.04)                                        
 33 Ebratt, Emily       16 Badger-MR            1:07.67    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.49 (36.56)                                        
 34 Ford, Sydney E      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71    1:09.55 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.55 (38.11)                                        
 35 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.21        
                  33.42     1:10.21 (36.79)                                        
 36 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              1:08.63    1:10.46        
                  31.55     1:10.46 (38.91)                                        
 37 Malloy, Jenna R     17 FREE-MR              1:12.70    1:13.61        
                  32.25     1:13.61 (41.36)                                        
 38 Horwitz, Rebecca A  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.48    1:14.12        
                  34.01     1:14.12 (40.11)                                        
 39 Davidovich, Rachel  18 MPNY-MR              1:19.67    1:17.33        
                  33.93     1:17.33 (43.40)                                        
 40 Sanchez, Sam M      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:18.13        
                  35.62     1:18.13 (42.51)                                        
 41 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:18.43        
                  36.07     1:18.43 (42.36)                                        
 42 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.05        
                  36.33     1:21.05 (44.72)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:58.25   2/20/2014 Trudiann D. Patrick at NE- OB, UN-MR       
                2:15.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  AGTC
                2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M     23 NYAC-MR              2:07.20    2:09.64 METS    20  
                  29.11     1:02.29 (33.18)     1:35.64 (33.35)     2:09.64 (34.00)
  2 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              2:05.82    2:12.48 METS    17  
                  29.92     1:03.50 (33.58)     1:38.04 (34.54)     2:12.48 (34.44)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   15 Badger-MR            2:11.97    2:12.87 METS    16  
                  29.68     1:03.91 (34.23)     1:39.05 (35.14)     2:12.87 (33.82)
  4 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              2:09.05    2:14.77 METS    15  
                  29.89     1:03.54 (33.65)     1:38.82 (35.28)     2:14.77 (35.95)
  5 Guglielmo, Jessica  16 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    2:16.90 ZQ      14  
                  30.66     1:05.42 (34.76)     1:40.74 (35.32)     2:16.90 (36.16)
  6 Fong, Chloe C       16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:17.58 ZQ      13  
                  30.92     1:05.30 (34.38)     1:40.85 (35.55)     2:17.58 (36.73)
  7 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:14.98    2:18.63 ZQ      12  
                  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)     1:42.65 (35.80)     2:18.63 (35.98)
  8 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              2:16.68    2:19.43 ZQ      11  
                  30.64     1:05.93 (35.29)     1:42.53 (36.60)     2:19.43 (36.90)
  9 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:15.33    2:21.02 ZQ       9  
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)     1:45.18 (37.18)     2:21.02 (35.84)
 10 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Unattached-MR        2:23.48    2:21.50 ZQ       7  
                  31.90     1:07.95 (36.05)     1:45.42 (37.47)     2:21.50 (36.08)
 11 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR            2:22.41    2:23.63 ZQ       6  
                  31.44     1:07.46 (36.02)     1:45.39 (37.93)     2:23.63 (38.24)
 12 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:28.71    2:24.83 ZQ       5  
                  30.94     1:06.66 (35.72)     1:44.63 (37.97)     2:24.83 (40.20)
 13 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.91    2:25.33 AGTC     4  
                  29.98     1:05.53 (35.55)     1:44.07 (38.54)     2:25.33 (41.26)
 14 Martinez, Marisa C  16 LIAC-MR              2:19.58    2:27.89 AGTC     3  
                  33.21     1:09.96 (36.75)     1:48.33 (38.37)     2:27.89 (39.56)
 15 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.56    2:46.29          2  
                  33.74     1:15.82 (42.08)     2:00.83 (45.01)     2:46.29 (45.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:58.29  11/18/2005 Julia E.Smit, TVSC-MR                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scannell, Quinn R   18 Badger-MR            2:03.99    2:11.74 METS    20  
                  28.00     1:00.89 (32.89)     1:41.72 (40.83)     2:11.74 (30.02)
  2 Ye, Alice           16 LIAC-MR              2:07.97    2:12.15 METS    17  
                  29.27     1:02.67 (33.40)     1:42.19 (39.52)     2:12.15 (29.96)
  3 Lantin, Alexa       17 Badger-MR            2:12.15    2:14.22 AGTC    16  
                  30.23     1:05.34 (35.11)     1:43.31 (37.97)     2:14.22 (30.91)
  4 McNulty, Joanna M   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.87    2:14.86 AGTC    15  
                  29.29     1:03.68 (34.39)     1:44.21 (40.53)     2:14.86 (30.65)
  5 McNeary, Claire     16 LIAC-MR              2:04.96    2:15.09 AGTC    14  
                  29.59     1:03.65 (34.06)     1:44.72 (41.07)     2:15.09 (30.37)
  6 Reynolds, Kerryann  16 HAA-MR               2:13.07    2:15.57 AGTC    13  
                  28.60     1:02.22 (33.62)     1:45.38 (43.16)     2:15.57 (30.19)
  7 Fergus, Shea S      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.20    2:15.65 AGTC    12  
                  28.77     1:03.19 (34.42)     1:43.61 (40.42)     2:15.65 (32.04)
  8 Cianciotto, Daniel  15 FREE-MR              2:13.10    2:16.57 AGTC    11  
                  29.68     1:04.79 (35.11)     1:44.96 (40.17)     2:16.57 (31.61)
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.08    2:16.79 AGTC     9  
                  29.40     1:03.44 (34.04)     1:45.56 (42.12)     2:16.79 (31.23)
 10 Ye, Camellia        15 LIAC-MR              2:12.35    2:17.26 AGTC     7  
                  29.84     1:05.54 (35.70)     1:46.14 (40.60)     2:17.26 (31.12)
 11 Uttaro, Elena P     16 FREE-MR              2:17.53    2:18.02 AGTC     6  
                  28.64     1:04.33 (35.69)     1:44.66 (40.33)     2:18.02 (33.36)
 12 Neuman, Samantha E  15 Unattached-MR        2:24.17    2:19.46 AGTC     5  
                  29.72     1:07.38 (37.66)     1:48.11 (40.73)     2:19.46 (31.35)
 13 Gaudet, Sarah M     15 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:20.55 SILV     4  
                  28.82     1:06.61 (37.79)     1:47.89 (41.28)     2:20.55 (32.66)
 14 Lee, Emma P         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.87    2:20.80 SILV     3  
                  29.65     1:04.03 (34.38)     1:49.15 (45.12)     2:20.80 (31.65)
 15 McNamara, Maggie P  15 LIAC-MR              2:22.76    2:21.01 SILV     2  
                  29.66     1:05.26 (35.60)     1:49.26 (44.00)     2:21.01 (31.75)
 16 Caruana, Beth A     17 LIAC-MR              2:11.09    2:21.31 SILV     1  
                  30.35     1:05.40 (35.05)     1:49.10 (43.70)     2:21.31 (32.21)
 17 Chan, Kimberly R    18 LIAC-MR              2:15.28    2:21.42 SILV   
                  30.36     1:05.67 (35.31)     1:50.36 (44.69)     2:21.42 (31.06)
 18 Lim, Hyzell Trish   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.68    2:22.06 SILV   
                  30.36     1:07.03 (36.67)     1:49.36 (42.33)     2:22.06 (32.70)
 19 Pusateri, Jillian   15 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:22.47 SILV   
                  31.12     1:08.78 (37.66)     1:51.11 (42.33)     2:22.47 (31.36)
 20 Skarren, Kaley L    15 LIAC-MR              2:19.99    2:22.76 SILV   
                  30.68     1:07.38 (36.70)     1:50.87 (43.49)     2:22.76 (31.89)
 21 DeFranco, Carolyn   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.40    2:23.06 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.55 (38.25)     1:50.05 (40.50)     2:23.06 (33.01)
 22 Lomas, Melissa *    15 Badger-MR            2:23.65    2:23.45 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.97 (35.88)     1:51.27 (43.30)     2:23.45 (32.18)
 23 Dominger, Alexa N   15 HAA-MR               2:21.13    2:24.09 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.65 (37.22)     1:51.53 (42.88)     2:24.09 (32.56)
 24 Molestina, Ana T    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:24.32 SILV   
                  31.22     1:07.88 (36.66)     1:49.86 (41.98)     2:24.32 (34.46)
 25 Duong, Kathleen M   16 LIAC-MR              2:16.87    2:25.85 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.37 (38.69)     1:55.28 (43.91)     2:25.85 (30.57)
 26 Chan, Mandy         15 MPNY-MR              2:21.44    2:27.09 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.73 (36.73)     1:52.72 (43.99)     2:27.09 (34.37)
 27 Dauz, Aleksandra N  16 LIAC-MR              2:24.31    2:27.86 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.21 (36.94)     1:52.96 (43.75)     2:27.86 (34.90)
 28 Ebratt, Emily       16 Badger-MR            2:25.06    2:28.72 SILV   
                  31.95     1:11.33 (39.38)     1:54.87 (43.54)     2:28.72 (33.85)
 29 Pikulik, Danielle   15 HAA-MR               2:26.51    2:29.26 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.62 (36.62)     1:53.11 (42.49)     2:29.26 (36.15)
 30 Pope, Caileigh A    17 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:30.69 SILV   
                  33.19     1:12.69 (39.50)     1:56.55 (43.86)     2:30.69 (34.14)
 31 Brew, Maggie C      15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:30.74 SILV   
                  32.41     1:10.79 (38.38)     1:56.95 (46.16)     2:30.74 (33.79)
 32 Victory, Margaret   15 Badger-MR            2:23.08    2:31.27 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.79 (39.75)     1:55.89 (43.10)     2:31.27 (35.38)
 33 Andrejczuk, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:24.99    2:31.99 SILV   
                  33.70     1:12.23 (38.53)     1:58.01 (45.78)     2:31.99 (33.98)
 34 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.15    2:32.24 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.63 (40.44)     1:56.89 (42.26)     2:32.24 (35.35)
 35 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR            2:29.26    2:34.19 SILV   
                  33.06     1:12.42 (39.36)     1:59.24 (46.82)     2:34.19 (34.95)
 36 Kirkland, Tiffany   15 LIAC-MR              2:32.17    2:36.97 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.84 (40.96)     2:03.15 (48.31)     2:36.97 (33.82)
 37 Chin, Jenna         15 LIAC-MR              2:40.79    2:44.38        
                  37.03     1:17.95 (40.92)     2:06.97 (49.02)     2:44.38 (37.41)
 38 Murillo, Lindsay J  16 APEX-MR              2:38.22    2:45.37        
                  37.67     1:19.60 (41.93)     2:09.08 (49.48)     2:45.37 (36.29)
 39 Wittenborn, Lilo L  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.05    2:46.71        
                  35.25     1:19.87 (44.62)     2:10.32 (50.45)     2:46.71 (36.39)
 40 Schneider, Stephan  15 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:47.07        
                  37.49     1:22.85 (45.36)     2:09.27 (46.42)     2:47.07 (37.80)
 41 Irodotou, Amalia    15 LIAC-MR              2:49.11    2:52.85        
                  37.74     1:21.27 (43.53)     2:13.87 (52.60)     2:52.85 (38.98)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 12.11    5/1/1982 Rick Robinson, TVSC-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                27.43      17.15         20  
  2 Bellach, Daniel C    7 Badger-MR              17.16      17.48         17  
  3 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                17.00      17.78         16  
  4 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR                18.68      17.87         15  
  5 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR              19.02      18.24         14  
  6 Tuminello, Nick S    8 FREE-MR                19.54      18.40         13  
  7 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR              17.72      18.66         12  
  8 Teplitsky, Brian M   8 Unattached-MR          17.00      18.89         11  
  9 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                21.00      18.98          9  
 10 Zhu, Aidan           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.44      19.15          7  
 11 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              18.08      19.21          6  
 12 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                20.03      20.00          5  
 13 Sweeney, Henry H     8 Badger-MR              23.59      20.76          4  
 14 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR                21.75      21.00          3  
 15 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                18.00      21.05          2  
 16 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                21.74      21.07          1  
 17 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                23.40      21.42        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 16.14    8/4/2014 Aidan J. Lee at 2014 MR WEST L, WEST-MR      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR                22.12      19.36         20  
  2 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                29.87      19.45         17  
  3 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR              20.13      19.49         16  
  4 Bellach, Daniel C    7 Badger-MR              20.76      20.72         15  
  5 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                19.00      21.03         14  
  6 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                19.89      21.16         13  
  7 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                22.71      21.24         12  
  8 Teplitsky, Brian M   8 Unattached-MR          19.00      21.30         11  
  9 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR              21.78      21.72          9  
 10 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                25.22      21.90          7  
 11 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                24.46      22.27          6  
 12 Tkachenko, Arseniy   8 MPNY-MR                18.00      22.71          5  
 13 Belyakov, Mihail     6 MPNY-MR                24.00      22.80          4  
 14 Bazarov, Amirjon     8 MPNY-MR                21.00      22.96          3  
 15 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                24.99      23.26          2  
 16 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              22.32      23.54          1  
 17 Sweeney, Henry H     8 Badger-MR              24.98      24.00        
 18 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR                23.94      24.18        
 19 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                21.00      24.24        
 20 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                20.00      24.25        
 21 Lanning, Bowden      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.35      24.61        
 22 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                23.00      24.91        
 23 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                24.97      25.60        
 24 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                30.47      27.62        
 25 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                30.00      28.55        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 33.47    3/5/2016 Aidan Levine at Metro 8 & Unde, RAC-MR       
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR                43.97      40.94 SILV    20  
  2 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR              45.08      42.26 SILV    17  
  3 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                48.27      44.84         15.5
  3 Bellach, Daniel C    7 Badger-MR              47.85      44.84         15.5
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                47.67      45.40         14  
  6 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                49.08      45.85         13  
  7 Teplitsky, Brian M   8 Unattached-MR          43.76      46.48         12  
  8 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              46.42      48.78         11  
  9 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR                 NT      49.12          9  
 10 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR              49.14      50.89          7  
 11 Tuminello, Nick S    8 FREE-MR                49.91      50.92          6  
 12 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                58.86      53.80          5  
 13 Sweeney, Henry H     8 Badger-MR              54.38      59.38          4  
 -- Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                52.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 16.49    5/1/1989 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                24.99      21.32         20  
  2 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                22.00      22.68         17  
  3 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                32.99      23.01         16  
  4 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                27.00      23.04         15  
  5 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                35.58      23.21         14  
  6 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                23.53      23.81         13  
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                23.59      24.45         12  
  8 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR                28.43      24.50         11  
  9 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                23.00      24.96          8  
  9 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                27.65      24.96          8  
 11 Bazarov, Amirjon     8 MPNY-MR                23.00      25.56          6  
 12 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR                26.37      26.01          5  
 13 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                23.00      26.41          4  
 14 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              27.98      27.32          3  
 15 Bellach, Daniel C    7 Badger-MR              26.15      27.66          2  
 16 Lanning, Bowden      7 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.41      28.19          1  
 17 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                31.45      29.53        
 18 Sweeney, Henry H     8 Badger-MR              29.35      29.76        
 19 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                31.18      32.40        
 20 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                   NT      36.62        
 -- Belyakov, Mihail     6 MPNY-MR                28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 13.83    3/5/2016 Noah Cakir at Metro 8 & Under, TS-MR         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR              21.45      18.23         18.5
  1 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                18.96      18.23         18.5
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                19.55      19.28         16  
  4 Bellach, Daniel C    7 Badger-MR              19.47      20.30         15  
  5 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                20.00      20.88         14  
  6 Belyayev, Danya V    8 FREE-MR                29.99      22.08         13  
  7 Teplitsky, Brian M   8 Unattached-MR          19.00      22.83         12  
  8 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                25.00      23.22         11  
  9 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                27.15      23.26          9  
 10 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR              24.52      24.97          7  
 11 Sorokin, Ivan        8 MPNY-MR                19.00      25.26          6  
 12 Lanning, Bowden      7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.52          5  
 13 Belyakov, Mihail     6 MPNY-MR                24.00      26.08          4  
 14 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                30.00      28.06          3  
 15 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR                22.00      29.46          2  
 16 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                27.43      33.31          1  
 -- Bazarov, Amirjon     8 MPNY-MR                19.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tkachenko, Arseniy   8 MPNY-MR                19.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:03.75   3/28/2013 Yugo P. Tsukikawa at 2013 East, WEST-MR    
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.21    2:31.88 JO      20  
                  33.94     1:12.97 (39.03)     1:53.52 (40.55)     2:31.88 (38.36)
  2 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.49    2:32.83 SILV    17  
                  34.09     1:12.57 (38.48)     1:53.26 (40.69)     2:32.83 (39.57)
  3 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.06    2:34.32 SILV    16  
                  33.77     1:13.20 (39.43)     1:55.65 (42.45)     2:34.32 (38.67)
  4 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR            2:36.67    2:35.19 SILV    15  
                  36.29     1:17.98 (41.69)     1:57.73 (39.75)     2:35.19 (37.46)
  5 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            2:42.49    2:35.71 SILV    14  
                  35.98     1:16.04 (40.06)     1:57.93 (41.89)     2:35.71 (37.78)
  6 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    2:38.41 SILV    13  
                  33.91     1:14.52 (40.61)     1:59.31 (44.79)     2:38.41 (39.10)
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              2:45.82    2:43.34 SILV    12  
                  37.07     1:18.52 (41.45)     2:00.24 (41.72)     2:43.34 (43.10)
  8 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            2:42.30    2:43.86 SILV    11  
                  36.58     1:19.36 (42.78)     2:02.86 (43.50)     2:43.86 (41.00)
  9 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:45.62 SILV     9  
                  38.92     1:21.78 (42.86)     2:05.44 (43.66)     2:45.62 (40.18)
 10 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR            2:36.55    2:48.19 SILV     7  
                  36.89     1:20.29 (43.40)     2:04.59 (44.30)     2:48.19 (43.60)
 11 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:48.42 SILV     6  
                  38.24                             2:05.19 ( )     2:48.42 (43.23)
 12 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.17    2:49.93          5  
                  38.60     1:24.27 (45.67)     2:08.17 (43.90)     2:49.93 (41.76)
 13 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.87    2:51.60          4  
                  38.35     1:23.28 (44.93)     2:00.56 (37.28)     2:51.60 (51.04)
 14 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              2:51.11    2:52.83          3  
                  38.28     1:23.51 (45.23)     2:08.67 (45.16)     2:52.83 (44.16)
 15 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              2:59.99    2:58.11          2  
                  38.76     1:24.41 (45.65)     2:12.01 (47.60)     2:58.11 (46.10)
 16 Lerner, Justin       9 MPNY-MR              2:55.17    3:02.13          1  
                  38.30     1:23.88 (45.58)     2:07.46 (43.58)     3:02.13 (54.67)
 17 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR              2:55.66    3:04.43        
                  41.16     1:28.26 (47.10)     2:16.74 (48.48)     3:04.43 (47.69)
 18 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            3:06.90    3:08.25        
                  41.92     1:31.54 (49.62)     2:22.56 (51.02)     3:08.25 (45.69)
 19 Jadhav, Herchelle   10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:14.29        
                  42.53     1:32.30 (49.77)     2:23.42 (51.12)     3:14.29 (50.87)
 20 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:15.28        
                  42.99     1:33.70 (50.71)     2:25.23 (51.53)     3:15.28 (50.05)
 21 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              3:01.01    3:15.52        
                  40.20     1:32.51 (52.31)     2:25.44 (52.93)     3:15.52 (50.08)
 22 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.99    3:21.49        
                  41.72     1:32.64 (50.92)     2:27.93 (55.29)     3:21.49 (53.56)
 23 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:31.23    3:23.95        
                  41.48     1:32.99 (51.51)     2:28.29 (55.30)     3:23.95 (55.66)
 24 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR              3:11.10    3:32.14        
                  42.78     1:38.69 (55.91)     2:38.64 (59.95)     3:32.14 (53.50)
 25 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:34.33        
                  44.91                             2:40.82 ( )     3:34.33 (53.51)
 -- Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR              3:15.84         DQ        
      False start
                  40.35     1:26.41 (46.06)     2:16.10 (49.69)          DQ (49.70)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 29.78    5/1/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW-MR                        
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                35.08      35.21 ZQ      20  
  2 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.66      36.27 ZQ      17  
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagge  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.70      36.51 ZQ      16  
  4 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR                38.19      36.69 ZQ      15  
  5 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.95      37.33 SILV    14  
  6 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.38      37.76 SILV    13  
  7 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                37.19      37.81 SILV    12  
  8 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.59      37.82 SILV    11  
  9 Loveless, Ryan       9 Badger-MR              41.16      37.83 SILV     9  
 10 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.95      38.08 SILV     7  
 11 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.20      38.27 SILV     6  
 12 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.56      38.47 SILV     5  
 13 Herschenseld, Arlo  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.15      38.50 SILV     4  
 14 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR                37.84      38.60 SILV     3  
 15 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                39.93      38.87 SILV     2  
 16 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.87      39.24 SILV     1  
 17 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      39.72 SILV   
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR                42.73      40.35 SILV   
 19 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              39.41      40.73 SILV   
 20 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                41.20      40.82 SILV   
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      40.85 SILV   
 22 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR                41.68      40.93 SILV   
 23 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      41.15 SILV   
 24 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.02      41.56 SILV   
 25 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.86      41.67 SILV   
 26 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR                44.94      41.93 SILV   
 27 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.02      41.95 SILV   
 28 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.99      42.33 SILV   
 29 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR                44.32      42.61 SILV   
 30 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                43.33      42.72 SILV   
 31 Jadhav, Herchelle   10 Badger-MR              41.32      42.84 SILV   
 32 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR              39.37      43.14        
 33 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR              42.24      43.53        
 34 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.97      43.60        
 35 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.86      43.93        
 36 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR                43.80      44.10        
 37 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                47.65      44.44        
 38 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.17      44.64        
 39 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      44.81        
 40 Murphy, Maddox K     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      45.03        
 41 Man, Jaden          10 LIAC-MR                43.06      45.42        
 42 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                45.25      45.44        
 43 Scott-Gall, Rudy A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.12      45.62        
 44 Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.91      45.90        
 45 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.59      45.92        
 46 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      46.01        
 47 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.30      46.02        
 48 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.53      46.41        
 49 Kolev, Max D         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.42      46.72        
 50 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                45.41      46.74        
 51 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR                45.91      47.18        
 52 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                47.51      47.24        
 53 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR              47.83      47.40        
 54 Vincent, Michael R   9 Badger-MR              44.86      47.49        
 55 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR                48.17      47.66        
 56 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR                49.27      47.68        
 57 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR                47.48      47.72        
 58 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                49.51      48.23        
 59 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                47.06      48.43        
 60 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                50.72      48.95        
 61 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                47.34      49.00        
 62 Giblin, Nate         9 LIAC-MR                48.63      49.05        
 63 Nigito, Sean        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.57      49.15        
 64 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.17      49.24        
 65 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.11      50.08        
 66 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR                50.06      51.16        
 67 Lugo, Alex L         9 LIAC-MR                58.65      51.44        
 68 Grayson, Spencer E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      52.15        
 69 Zhang, Alexander    10 LIAC-MR                48.23      54.06        
 70 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR                56.38      56.87        
 71 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.74    1:01.16        
 72 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:04.70        
 73 Collazo, Joshua M    9 APEX-MR              1:01.78    1:07.72        
 -- Cole, Zachary        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:03.09   3/27/2014 Nick S. Radkov at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR   
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR            1:23.73    1:18.06 ZQ      20  
                  38.20     1:18.06 (39.86)                                        
  2 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:22.37    1:19.38 JO      17  
                  38.52     1:19.38 (40.86)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.48    1:20.01 JO      16  
                  40.09     1:20.01 (39.92)                                        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.93    1:20.97 SILV    15  
                  39.19     1:20.97 (41.78)                                        
  5 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.88    1:21.71 SILV    14  
                  40.79     1:21.71 (40.92)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.95    1:21.91 SILV    13  
                  39.83     1:21.91 (42.08)                                        
  7 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.95    1:22.11 SILV    12  
                  40.36     1:22.11 (41.75)                                        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:22.48    1:22.70 SILV    11  
                  41.03     1:22.70 (41.67)                                        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.79    1:23.00 SILV     9  
 10 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR              1:20.81    1:23.76 SILV     7  
                  42.20     1:23.76 (41.56)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR              1:22.96    1:24.39 SILV     6  
                  40.36     1:24.39 (44.03)                                        
 12 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.88    1:26.04 SILV     5  
                  41.63     1:26.04 (44.41)                                        
 13 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR              1:27.69    1:27.12 SILV     4  
                  42.22     1:27.12 (44.90)                                        
 14 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.10    1:28.33 SILV     3  
                  43.29     1:28.33 (45.04)                                        
 15 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.63    1:29.96 SILV     2  
                  43.41     1:29.96 (46.55)                                        
 16 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.02 SILV     1  
                  43.95     1:30.02 (46.07)                                        
 17 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.41    1:30.19 SILV   
                  45.03     1:30.19 (45.16)                                        
 18 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR              1:28.07    1:30.47 SILV   
 19 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:30.74 SILV   
 20 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:30.79    1:31.92 SILV   
                  44.24     1:31.92 (47.68)                                        
 21 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            1:32.64    1:32.19 SILV   
 22 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR              1:36.17    1:32.68 SILV   
                  46.40     1:32.68 (46.28)                                        
 23 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.20    1:33.22 SILV   
                  46.56     1:33.22 (46.66)                                        
 24 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.22    1:33.52 SILV   
                  44.81     1:33.52 (48.71)                                        
 25 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.14    1:34.00 SILV   
                  46.96     1:34.00 (47.04)                                        
 26 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.83    1:35.76 SILV   
                  47.11     1:35.76 (48.65)                                        
 27 Murphy, Maddox K     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.05    1:36.39 SILV   
                  46.12     1:36.39 (50.27)                                        
 28 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:37.60        
 29 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR              1:47.22    1:40.40        
                  48.97     1:40.40 (51.43)                                        
 30 Keimweiss, Charlie  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.72    1:40.46        
                  47.25     1:40.46 (53.21)                                        
 31 Kolev, Max D         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.22    1:40.57        
                  49.17     1:40.57 (51.40)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.67    1:41.71        
                  47.89     1:41.71 (53.82)                                        
 33 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.81    1:43.10        
 34 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:43.55        
                  50.80     1:43.55 (52.75)                                        
 35 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:38.00    1:43.57        
                  48.94     1:43.57 (54.63)                                        
 36 Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.11    1:46.99        
                  48.26     1:46.99 (58.73)                                        
 37 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.65    2:00.92        
                  55.53   2:00.92 (1:05.39)                                        
 38 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.29    2:23.84        
                1:09.43   2:23.84 (1:14.41)                                        
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR              1:44.09         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.04          DQ (49.96)                                        
 -- Giblin, Nate         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.94          DQ (53.22)                                        
 -- Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.47          DQ (53.89)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:11.41  12/12/2014 Ryan Mitchener at 2014 DSC Spe, MAKO-MR    
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:23.36 ZQ      20  
                  39.36     1:23.36 (44.00)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.47 ZQ      17  
                  42.59     1:29.47 (46.88)                                        
  3 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.32    1:29.88 ZQ      16  
                  42.43     1:29.88 (47.45)                                        
  4 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:36.74    1:30.13 JO      15  
                  44.40     1:30.13 (45.73)                                        
  5 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.46    1:30.86 JO      14  
                  44.42     1:30.86 (46.44)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.46    1:32.44 JO      13  
                  44.28     1:32.44 (48.16)                                        
  7 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.23    1:32.46 JO      12  
                  43.69     1:32.46 (48.77)                                        
  8 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:34.78    1:34.65 SILV    11  
                  45.25     1:34.65 (49.40)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.57    1:35.99 SILV     9  
                  44.55     1:35.99 (51.44)                                        
 10 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:34.49    1:36.41 SILV     7  
                  45.45     1:36.41 (50.96)                                        
 11 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.67    1:37.87 SILV     6  
                  46.28     1:37.87 (51.59)                                        
 12 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.12    1:38.96 SILV     5  
                  47.30     1:38.96 (51.66)                                        
 13 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              1:40.46    1:40.46 SILV     4  
                  47.56     1:40.46 (52.90)                                        
 14 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR              1:39.62    1:40.60 SILV     3  
                  47.95     1:40.60 (52.65)                                        
 15 Lerner, Justin       9 MPNY-MR              1:43.98    1:43.29 SILV     2  
                  48.40     1:43.29 (54.89)                                        
 16 Stachtiaris, Jagge  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.47    1:43.36 SILV     1  
                  49.20     1:43.36 (54.16)                                        
 17 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.71    1:43.91 SILV   
                  50.87     1:43.91 (53.04)                                        
 18 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.09    1:45.16 SILV   
                  48.56     1:45.16 (56.60)                                        
 19 Salemi, Rowan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.69    1:48.52        
                  52.56     1:48.52 (55.96)                                        
 20 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.58    1:48.54        
                  53.14     1:48.54 (55.40)                                        
 21 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR              1:46.92    1:48.94        
                  48.45   1:48.94 (1:00.49)                                        
 22 Loveless, Ryan       9 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:49.17        
                  52.39     1:49.17 (56.78)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:52.88    1:49.64        
                  54.27     1:49.64 (55.37)                                        
 24 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.51    1:53.35        
                  54.81     1:53.35 (58.54)                                        
 25 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:53.28    1:54.68        
                  54.21   1:54.68 (1:00.47)                                        
 26 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.01    1:56.03        
                  54.76   1:56.03 (1:01.27)                                        
 27 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR            1:55.05    1:56.39        
                  54.61   1:56.39 (1:01.78)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.99    1:56.47        
                  56.04   1:56.47 (1:00.43)                                        
 29 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.47    1:57.91        
                  56.50   1:57.91 (1:01.41)                                        
 30 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.36    1:57.94        
                  55.72   1:57.94 (1:02.22)                                        
 31 Cole, Zachary        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.57    1:58.18        
                  58.85     1:58.18 (59.33)                                        
 32 Grayson, Spencer E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:01.51        
                  57.48   2:01.51 (1:04.03)                                        
 33 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    2:02.15        
                  55.55   2:02.15 (1:06.60)                                        
 34 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              2:22.66    2:05.13        
                  59.29   2:05.13 (1:05.84)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.37    2:05.81        
                  58.33   2:05.81 (1:07.48)                                        
 -- Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.39          DQ (52.90)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 28.40    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                       
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                36.25      35.46 JO      20  
  2 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.45      35.71 SILV    17  
  3 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR                36.81      36.05 SILV    16  
  4 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              36.64      36.53 SILV    15  
  5 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.72      36.66 SILV    14  
  6 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.61      36.75 SILV    13  
  7 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.07      38.20 SILV    12  
  8 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.24 SILV    11  
  9 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR              39.05      38.46 SILV     9  
 10 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.87 SILV     7  
 11 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR                39.82      39.07 SILV     6  
 12 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR                38.35      39.91 SILV     5  
 13 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      40.17 SILV     4  
 14 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                39.82      40.19 SILV     3  
 15 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.34      40.47 SILV     2  
 16 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      40.97 SILV     1  
 17 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR                41.58      40.98 SILV   
 18 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.60      41.16 SILV   
 19 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.72      41.40 SILV   
 20 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                44.05      42.47 SILV   
 21 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR                39.29      42.52 SILV   
 22 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.26      42.95 SILV   
 23 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.10      44.29        
 24 Herschenseld, Arlo  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.23      44.97        
 25 Giblin, Nate         9 LIAC-MR                44.10      45.31        
 26 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR                45.54      46.73        
 27 Kolev, Max D         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.06      47.44        
 27 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.47      47.44        
 29 Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.71      47.73        
 30 Vincent, Michael R   9 Badger-MR              51.31      49.20        
 31 Murphy, Maddox K     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.87      49.47        
 32 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.67      50.14        
 33 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR                54.03      50.96        
 34 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR                50.41      51.86        
 35 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                52.49      53.36        
 36 Scott-Gall, Rudy A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.25      55.86        
 37 Nigito, Sean        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.42      55.89        
 38 Zhang, Alexander    10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.09        
 39 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                47.94      56.13        
 40 Salemi, Rowan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.09        
 41 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.87      57.69        
 42 Lugo, Alex L         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.68        
 43 Collazo, Joshua M    9 APEX-MR              1:05.80    1:09.40        
 44 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.15    1:10.28        
 -- Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                51.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:02.83    5/1/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW-MR                     
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:14.59    1:16.15 ZQ      20  
                  34.94     1:16.15 (41.21)                                        
  2 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              1:23.48    1:19.58 ZQ      17  
                  37.84     1:19.58 (41.74)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:20.02 ZQ      16  
                  37.54     1:20.02 (42.48)                                        
  4 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            1:30.06    1:26.95 SILV    15  
                  40.20     1:26.95 (46.75)                                        
  5 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR            1:26.20    1:28.34 SILV    14  
                  41.02     1:28.34 (47.32)                                        
  6 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR              1:31.76    1:30.35 SILV    13  
                  38.72     1:30.35 (51.63)                                        
  7 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:30.76 SILV    12  
                  40.62     1:30.76 (50.14)                                        
  8 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR              1:48.66    1:32.48 SILV    11  
                  41.43     1:32.48 (51.05)                                        
  9 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR            1:52.70    1:33.36 SILV     9  
                  42.62     1:33.36 (50.74)                                        
 10 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.92    1:33.59 SILV     7  
                  43.07     1:33.59 (50.52)                                        
 11 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.33    1:36.05 SILV     6  
                  43.91     1:36.05 (52.14)                                        
 12 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:39.47          5  
                  45.95     1:39.47 (53.52)                                        
 13 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.60          4  
                  46.77     1:41.60 (54.83)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:46.10    1:41.99          3  
 15 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:42.88          2  
                  47.53     1:42.88 (55.35)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 25.00  12/10/2015 Timmy Cleary at 2015 NE NSSC M, EAST-MR      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.65      30.10 ZQ      20  
  2 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.75      30.96 ZQ      17  
  3 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      31.09 JO      16  
  4 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                30.43      31.12 JO      15  
  5 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.85      31.34 JO      14  
  6 Loveless, Ryan       9 Badger-MR              32.53      31.76 SILV    13  
  7 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR                31.98      31.84 SILV    12  
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagge  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.03      32.10 SILV    11  
  9 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              32.18      32.35 SILV     9  
 10 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR                32.17      32.36 SILV     7  
 11 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR                31.82      32.37 SILV     6  
 12 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR                33.71      32.65 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.89      32.98 SILV     4  
 14 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                32.90      32.99 SILV     3  
 15 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.62      33.02 SILV     2  
 16 Bazylko, Gregory     9 MPNY-MR                32.36      33.04 SILV     1  
 17 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.44      33.17 SILV   
 18 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              32.38      33.44 SILV   
 19 Filagrossi, Christ  10 LIAC-MR                32.00      33.98 SILV   
 20 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR              32.94      34.15 SILV   
 21 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.73      34.21 SILV   
 22 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.44      34.41 SILV   
 23 Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR                35.09      34.64 SILV   
 24 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              33.81      34.75 SILV   
 25 Herschenseld, Arlo  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.65      34.85 SILV   
 26 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR              35.50      35.04 SILV   
 27 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.34      35.28        
 28 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR                35.76      35.34        
 29 Lerner, Justin       9 MPNY-MR                36.21      35.49        
 30 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.81      35.68        
 31 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR                34.58      35.73        
 32 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                35.48      35.81        
 33 Fan, Zachary        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.22      36.07        
 34 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      36.10        
 35 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.60      36.13        
 36 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR              36.22      36.16        
 37 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                35.68      36.45        
 38 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR              36.39      36.64        
 39 Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR                47.00      36.85        
 40 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR                38.07      36.86        
 41 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                36.42      36.93        
 42 Topping, Henry J     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.28      37.44        
 43 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.63        
 44 Murphy, Maddox K     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      37.71        
 45 Jadhav, Herchelle   10 Badger-MR              36.21      37.78        
 46 Salemi, Rowan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.19      38.07        
 47 Natindim, Leif E    10 LIAC-MR                38.01      38.21        
 48 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      38.61        
 49 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.01      38.68        
 50 Grayson, Spencer E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      38.88        
 51 Kolev, Max D         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      38.89        
 52 Edell, Truman E      9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.90      38.92        
 53 Koek, Andrew         9 LIAC-MR                37.09      38.97        
 53 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                38.73      38.97        
 55 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                36.14      39.11        
 56 Giblin, Nate         9 LIAC-MR                41.03      39.47        
 57 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.89      39.78        
 58 Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      40.01        
 59 Usina, Vuk           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.69      40.08        
 60 Singer, Dillon T     9 FREE-MR                39.67      40.20        
 61 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR                42.81      40.31        
 62 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                39.86      40.33        
 63 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                38.77      40.48        
 64 Teplitsky, Brian M   8 Unattached-MR          39.00      40.53        
 65 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR                39.47      40.82        
 66 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR                40.00      41.21        
 67 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR                40.74      41.31        
 68 Scott-Gall, Rudy A   9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.40      41.43        
 69 Tkachenko, Arseniy   8 MPNY-MR                41.74      41.50        
 69 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.58      41.50        
 71 Vincent, Michael R   9 Badger-MR              41.16      41.74        
 72 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR              44.47      41.91        
 73 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR                42.33      42.00        
 74 Humphries, Jack W   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.84      42.11        
 75 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              38.96      42.28        
 76 Nigito, Sean        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.37      43.42        
 77 Cole, Zachary        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      43.47        
 78 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR                41.48      43.80        
 79 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                44.03      44.04        
 80 Zhang, Alexander    10 LIAC-MR                44.97      44.12        
 81 Chavez, Carlos A     8 APEX-MR                47.48      44.36        
 82 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR              42.86      45.02        
 83 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR                45.73      45.29        
 84 Lugo, Alex L         9 LIAC-MR                46.53      45.46        
 85 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                43.81      46.03        
 86 Cureno, Raymond      8 APEX-MR                45.79      46.75        
 87 Liu, Andrew          9 LIAC-MR                48.34      49.02        
 88 Collazo, Joshua M    9 APEX-MR                45.12      49.08        
 89 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      49.84        
 90 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      50.32        
 91 Sweeney, Henry H     8 Badger-MR              46.79      50.66        
 92 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                47.80      51.44        
 93 Villalobos, Ryan     7 APEX-MR                44.60      53.49        
 94 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR                48.92      53.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 55.36   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR            1:11.02    1:05.84 ZQ      20  
                  33.69     1:05.84 (32.15)                                        
  2 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:06.64 ZQ      17  
                  32.55     1:06.64 (34.09)                                        
  3 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              1:09.53    1:07.87 ZQ      16  
                  33.09     1:07.87 (34.78)                                        
  4 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR              1:10.16    1:08.50 ZQ      15  
                  32.81     1:08.50 (35.69)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.53    1:08.89 ZQ      14  
                  32.40     1:08.89 (36.49)                                        
  6 Cash, Joseph G      10 LIAC-MR              1:11.31    1:08.93 ZQ      13  
                  32.30     1:08.93 (36.63)                                        
  7 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.83    1:09.36 JO      12  
                  33.98     1:09.36 (35.38)                                        
  8 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.66    1:09.76 JO      11  
                  32.96     1:09.76 (36.80)                                        
  9 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.61    1:10.25 SILV     9  
                  33.68     1:10.25 (36.57)                                        
 10 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            1:10.93    1:10.57 SILV     7  
                  34.29     1:10.57 (36.28)                                        
 11 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR              1:11.60    1:11.13 SILV     6  
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)                                        
 12 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:10.33    1:11.25 SILV     5  
                  34.34     1:11.25 (36.91)                                        
 13 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR              1:11.15    1:11.72 SILV     4  
                  33.48     1:11.72 (38.24)                                        
 14 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.88    1:12.45 SILV     3  
                  34.82     1:12.45 (37.63)                                        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:09.89    1:12.48 SILV     2  
                  34.60     1:12.48 (37.88)                                        
 16 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:12.78 SILV     1  
                  34.74     1:12.78 (38.04)                                        
 17 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.27    1:13.37 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.37 (38.58)                                        
 18 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.06    1:14.09 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.09 (38.95)                                        
 19 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:15.02 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.02 (39.23)                                        
 20 Loveless, Ryan       9 Badger-MR            1:22.05    1:15.32 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.32 (40.22)                                        
 21 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.36 (39.97)                                        
 22 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            1:14.13    1:15.60 SILV   
                  36.41     1:15.60 (39.19)                                        
 23 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.88    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.05 (39.03)                                        
 24 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.05    1:16.16 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.16 (38.80)                                        
 25 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.93    1:16.56 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.56 (40.66)                                        
 26 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:15.50    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.59 (40.23)                                        
 27 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.06    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.53 (41.51)                                        
 28 Gomez, Sebastian    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.03    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.86 (41.66)                                        
 29 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.65    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.30     1:18.33 (42.03)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              1:22.30    1:18.46 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.46 (40.28)                                        
 31 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:21.99    1:18.52        
                  37.57     1:18.52 (40.95)                                        
 32 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:18.69        
                  37.03     1:18.69 (41.66)                                        
 33 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR              1:18.71    1:19.70        
                  36.94     1:19.70 (42.76)                                        
 34 Herschenseld, Arlo  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.28    1:19.81        
                  36.15     1:19.81 (43.66)                                        
 35 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.66    1:20.40        
                  38.41     1:20.40 (41.99)                                        
 35 Chau, Preston       10 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:20.40        
                  38.45     1:20.40 (41.95)                                        
 37 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:22.33        
                  38.64     1:22.33 (43.69)                                        
 38 Murphy, Maddox K     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.13    1:22.85        
                  38.83     1:22.85 (44.02)                                        
 39 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:23.93        
                  39.40     1:23.93 (44.53)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:24.13        
                  38.70     1:24.13 (45.43)                                        
 41 Kolev, Max D         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.45    1:25.22        
                  38.95     1:25.22 (46.27)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:22.46    1:25.28        
                  38.87     1:25.28 (46.41)                                        
 43 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:26.03        
                  39.76     1:26.03 (46.27)                                        
 44 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:26.19        
                  39.54     1:26.19 (46.65)                                        
 45 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.05    1:26.20        
                  40.74     1:26.20 (45.46)                                        
 46 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:26.83        
                  41.29     1:26.83 (45.54)                                        
 47 Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR              1:44.00    1:26.84        
 48 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:19.54    1:26.87        
                  39.18     1:26.87 (47.69)                                        
 49 Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.58    1:26.97        
                  42.05     1:26.97 (44.92)                                        
 50 Giblin, Nate         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:27.05        
 51 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:36.99    1:27.50        
                  42.40     1:27.50 (45.10)                                        
 52 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.57        
                  37.93     1:27.57 (49.64)                                        
 53 Zhu, Aidan           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.32        
                  42.07     1:29.32 (47.25)                                        
 54 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:29.58        
                  41.81     1:29.58 (47.77)                                        
 55 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:29.66        
                  43.63     1:29.66 (46.03)                                        
 56 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.92    1:29.82        
                  41.69     1:29.82 (48.13)                                        
 57 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.83    1:30.27        
                  42.21     1:30.27 (48.06)                                        
 58 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.56    1:31.04        
                  42.89     1:31.04 (48.15)                                        
 59 Grayson, Spencer E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.11    1:31.44        
                  41.95     1:31.44 (49.49)                                        
 60 Zhang, Alexander    10 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:31.62        
                  43.11     1:31.62 (48.51)                                        
 61 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR            1:35.61    1:31.86        
                  43.54     1:31.86 (48.32)                                        
 62 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              1:29.29    1:32.52        
                  42.76     1:32.52 (49.76)                                        
 63 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:32.99        
                  45.11     1:32.99 (47.88)                                        
 64 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR              1:33.34    1:33.19        
                  42.99     1:33.19 (50.20)                                        
 65 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.49    1:34.61        
                  44.27     1:34.61 (50.34)                                        
 66 Nigito, Sean        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.74    1:35.67        
                  45.87     1:35.67 (49.80)                                        
 67 Lugo, Alex L         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:36.05        
                  45.34     1:36.05 (50.71)                                        
 68 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.17    1:37.41        
                  45.12     1:37.41 (52.29)                                        
 69 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:37.96        
                  45.92     1:37.96 (52.04)                                        
 70 Sweeney, Henry H     8 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:48.09        
                  52.44     1:48.09 (55.65)                                        
 71 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.46    1:49.21        
                  53.25     1:49.21 (55.96)                                        
 72 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:51.88    1:50.31        
                  51.21     1:50.31 (59.10)                                        
 -- Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.47         DQ        
      False start
                  40.26          DQ (47.37)                                        
 -- Michin, Nikita G     9 MPNY-MR              1:15.88         DQ        
      False start
                  36.87          DQ (39.70)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 32.79    5/1/1991 Chris Helin, TVSC-MR                         
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR                37.20      37.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.43      41.03 ZQ      17  
  3 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              43.42      41.97 ZQ      16  
  4 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      42.21 JO      15  
  5 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR              44.16      42.34 JO      14  
  6 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              42.94      42.48 JO      13  
  7 Yi, Ethan           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.22      42.49 JO      12  
  8 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR                42.80      42.51 JO      11  
  9 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              42.99      42.52 JO       9  
 10 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.60      42.70 JO       7  
 11 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.28 SILV     6  
 12 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR                45.11      44.84 SILV     5  
 13 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.47      44.87 SILV     4  
 14 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR                46.28      45.42 SILV     3  
 15 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR              45.12      45.62 SILV     2  
 16 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.97      45.68 SILV     1  
 17 Herschenseld, Arlo  10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.87      46.05 SILV   
 18 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR                49.04      47.18 SILV   
 19 Smith, Harrison     10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.37      48.63        
 20 Sharkey, Caleb      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.97      48.74        
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      48.95        
 22 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR                50.95      49.27        
 23 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR                50.28      49.28        
 24 Lugo, Alex L         9 LIAC-MR                53.15      49.38        
 25 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.78      49.39        
 26 Loveless, Ryan       9 Badger-MR              48.96      49.40        
 27 Rosenberg, Peter    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.84      50.59        
 27 Tuminello, Nick S    8 FREE-MR                49.71      50.59        
 29 Mente, Daniel S      8 MPNY-MR                49.51      50.68        
 30 Grushovenko, David   8 MPNY-MR                51.84      51.88        
 31 Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR                52.65      52.11        
 32 Zhu, Aidan           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.45      52.51        
 33 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR                52.66      52.62        
 34 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR                54.67      52.66        
 35 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.01      52.75        
 36 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR                53.93      52.81        
 37 Schwartz, Kieran    10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.62      53.01        
 38 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR              52.74      54.09        
 39 Cash, Brian A        9 LIAC-MR                53.35      54.13        
 40 Anderson, Quinn J    7 Badger-MR              54.16      54.81        
 41 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR                55.85      55.21        
 42 Nigito, Sean        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.75      55.51        
 43 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR                56.61      55.63        
 44 Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      55.67        
 45 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR              55.47      56.05        
 46 Keimweiss, Charlie  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.39      57.08        
 47 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR              1:00.13      57.24        
 48 Grayson, Spencer E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.33      57.83        
 49 Bertrand, James T    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.07      58.14        
 50 Flaherty, Kieran D   7 Badger-MR              56.36      58.64        
 51 Zhang, Alexander    10 LIAC-MR                58.81      59.19        
 52 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.96    1:00.15        
 53 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR                58.36    1:02.02        
 54 Quinn, Kelan         9 LIAC-MR                55.99    1:02.69        
 55 Gutin, Noah          7 MPNY-MR              1:01.38    1:02.75        
 56 Rimler, Jacob E      7 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:05.80        
 57 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.83    1:15.31        
 58 Farrelly, Joseph C   9 LIAC-MR              1:08.32    1:17.04        
 -- Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR                57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:02.91   3/27/2014 Frankie Genna at Eastern Zone, METRO-MR    
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward     10 MPNY-MR              1:13.00    1:15.41 ZQ      20  
                  34.84     1:15.41 (40.57)                                        
  2 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.22    1:19.48 JO      17  
                  36.33     1:19.48 (43.15)                                        
  3 Agashiwala, Satya   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.93    1:20.52 SILV    16  
                  36.33     1:20.52 (44.19)                                        
  4 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR            1:23.10    1:20.59 SILV    15  
                  38.67     1:20.59 (41.92)                                        
  5 Equiano, Jason A    10 APEX-MR              1:28.75    1:22.41 SILV    14  
                  38.23     1:22.41 (44.18)                                        
  6 Lopez, Joseph G     10 APEX-MR              1:21.50    1:22.93 SILV    13  
                  38.03     1:22.93 (44.90)                                        
  7 Stewart, Alexander  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.54    1:23.19 SILV    12  
                  38.96     1:23.19 (44.23)                                        
  8 Belfer, Allen A     10 MPNY-MR              1:21.60    1:23.51 SILV    11  
                  38.64     1:23.51 (44.87)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.51    1:23.60 SILV     9  
                  40.67     1:23.60 (42.93)                                        
 10 Beaman, Shawn F     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.44    1:23.67 SILV     7  
                  39.15     1:23.67 (44.52)                                        
 11 Parmar, Arjun       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.74    1:23.85 SILV     6  
                  38.19     1:23.85 (45.66)                                        
 12 Filimonov, Mykhayl  10 MPNY-MR              1:20.05    1:23.87 SILV     5  
                  40.59     1:23.87 (43.28)                                        
 13 Gutin, David E       9 MPNY-MR              1:22.62    1:24.34 SILV     4  
                  39.33     1:24.34 (45.01)                                        
 14 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            1:25.63    1:25.45 SILV     3  
                  40.73     1:25.45 (44.72)                                        
 15 Loveless, Ryan       9 Badger-MR            1:29.39    1:25.60 SILV     2  
                  40.38     1:25.60 (45.22)                                        
 16 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.13    1:26.08 SILV     1  
                  40.00     1:26.08 (46.08)                                        
 17 Mohamed, Omar        8 FREE-MR              1:29.57    1:26.73 SILV   
                  39.32     1:26.73 (47.41)                                        
 18 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:26.78 SILV   
                  43.12     1:26.78 (43.66)                                        
 19 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:27.03 SILV   
                  39.84     1:27.03 (47.19)                                        
 20 Mac Donald, Kaan    10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.37    1:28.19 SILV   
                  42.11     1:28.19 (46.08)                                        
 20 Herschenseld, Arlo  10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.83    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.69     1:28.19 (46.50)                                        
 22 Lomeyko, Ilyan       9 MPNY-MR              1:24.24    1:29.17        
                  42.54     1:29.17 (46.63)                                        
 23 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR            1:33.43    1:29.31        
                  42.59     1:29.31 (46.72)                                        
 24 Walz, Jonathan R     9 FREE-MR              1:31.93    1:30.28        
                  43.73     1:30.28 (46.55)                                        
 25 van Dyke, Andrew K  10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.23        
                  43.08     1:32.23 (49.15)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Joseph  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:32.38        
                  43.17     1:32.38 (49.21)                                        
 27 Mitchener, Connor    9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.24    1:32.71        
                  44.04     1:32.71 (48.67)                                        
 28 Fiore, Reece        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.30    1:33.36        
                  45.67     1:33.36 (47.69)                                        
 29 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.63    1:34.27        
                  45.09     1:34.27 (49.18)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Alejandr   8 APEX-MR              1:34.75    1:34.67        
                  45.33     1:34.67 (49.34)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:37.77    1:37.62        
                  45.87     1:37.62 (51.75)                                        
 32 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.20    1:37.87        
                  46.59     1:37.87 (51.28)                                        
 33 Quinlan, Danny R     8 LIAC-MR              1:44.49    1:37.90        
                  43.77     1:37.90 (54.13)                                        
 34 Victoria, Jeremy A  10 APEX-MR              1:30.18    1:39.00        
                  42.58     1:39.00 (56.42)                                        
 35 Ramsaroop, Sanjay   10 LIAC-MR              1:56.45    1:39.71        
                  49.19     1:39.71 (50.52)                                        
 36 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.88    1:41.04        
                  47.77     1:41.04 (53.27)                                        
 37 Bellach, Daniel C    7 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.12        
                  43.89     1:41.12 (57.23)                                        
 38 Mehlman, Zachary J   9 LIAC-MR              1:38.84    1:41.29        
                  46.87     1:41.29 (54.42)                                        
 39 Straus, Leo P        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.47    1:41.74        
                  48.67     1:41.74 (53.07)                                        
 40 Kolev, Max D         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.95    1:42.55        
                  47.40     1:42.55 (55.15)                                        
 41 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.15    1:44.90        
                  53.46     1:44.90 (51.44)                                        
 42 St. Thomas, Harris   7 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    1:46.69        
                  49.31     1:46.69 (57.38)                                        
 43 Grimes, TJ J         8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.71        
                  54.45     1:46.71 (52.26)                                        
 44 Touti, Ayden         9 LIAC-MR              1:52.51    1:46.90        
                  48.67     1:46.90 (58.23)                                        
 45 Keimweiss, Charlie  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.49    1:48.27        
                  50.82     1:48.27 (57.45)                                        
 46 Ehrlich, Tyler E    10 LIAC-MR              1:46.71    1:48.41        
                  51.62     1:48.41 (56.79)                                        
 47 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR            1:47.28    1:48.44        
                  50.21     1:48.44 (58.23)                                        
 48 Ahearn, Jack A       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.04    1:49.52        
                  52.05     1:49.52 (57.47)                                        
 49 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR              1:51.00    1:49.70        
                  49.12   1:49.70 (1:00.58)                                        
 49 Chae, Minsoo         7 LIAC-MR              1:53.50    1:49.70        
                  54.46     1:49.70 (55.24)                                        
 51 Lugo, Alex L         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.12        
                  52.41     1:50.12 (57.71)                                        
 52 Zhang, Alexander    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.16    1:50.52        
                  56.38     1:50.52 (54.14)                                        
 53 Teplitsky, Brian M   8 Unattached-MR        1:29.00    1:50.89        
                  49.06   1:50.89 (1:01.83)                                        
 54 Grayson, Spencer E   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.33    1:51.48        
                  54.35     1:51.48 (57.13)                                        
 55 Nigito, Sean        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.66    1:51.92        
 56 Wang, Brady B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.32    1:52.22        
                  53.52     1:52.22 (58.70)                                        
 57 Somma, Matteo S      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.99    1:52.81        
                  53.20     1:52.81 (59.61)                                        
 -- Goldberg, Elliot D   7 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.11        DQ (1:00.49)                                        
 -- Oganezov, Nicholas   9 MPNY-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.68          DQ (51.83)                                        
 -- Murphy, Maddox K     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Gonzalez, Andres     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.18          DQ (53.12)                                        
 -- Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:40.60         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  47.11          DQ (57.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 22.99   3/24/2016 Frankie Genna at 2016 Eastern, BBSC-MR       
                22.99  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.45      25.48 ZQ      20  
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      26.95 ZQ      17  
  3 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                27.57      27.25 JO      16  
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.74      27.59 JO      15  
  5 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.51      27.76 JO      14  
  6 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.69      27.86 JO      13  
  7 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.84      27.94 SILV    12  
  8 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05      27.95 SILV    11  
  9 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      28.18 SILV     9  
 10 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.47      28.40 SILV     7  
 11 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR              28.25      28.50 SILV     6  
 12 Finkelstein, Matth  12 FREE-MR                27.98      29.00 SILV     5  
 13 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR                30.32      29.07 SILV     4  
 14 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      29.88 SILV     3  
 15 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                30.44      30.08 SILV     2  
 16 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR                30.40      30.13 SILV  333333
 16 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      30.13 SILV  333333
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                30.45      30.13 SILV  333333
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.42      30.20 SILV   
 20 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR                30.91      30.21 SILV   
 21 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      30.27 SILV   
 22 Mackinnon, Colin R  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.12      30.30 SILV   
 23 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      30.38 SILV   
 24 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              31.56      30.48 SILV   
 25 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.38      30.56 SILV   
 25 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      30.56 SILV   
 27 Breeden, Cayden J   12 Badger-MR              30.83      30.67 SILV   
 28 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR                37.95      30.83        
 29 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.46      31.17        
 30 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                30.65      31.57        
 31 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      31.86        
 32 Bounds, Boden       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.85      31.97        
 33 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.25      32.08        
 34 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.36      32.25        
 35 Blum, Hawke         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.37      32.30        
 36 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR                31.38      32.55        
 37 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.54      32.73        
 38 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                33.69      33.01        
 39 Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR              35.92      33.17        
 40 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                33.18      33.49        
 41 Halley, Michael G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.44      33.54        
 42 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.43      33.57        
 43 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR                32.69      33.67        
 44 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR                32.84      33.77        
 45 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.65      33.97        
 46 Doherty, Henry W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.04      34.04        
 47 Kissane, James R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.04      34.35        
 48 Singer, Connor M    12 FREE-MR                35.73      34.85        
 49 Burt, Alain S       11 Badger-MR              36.34      34.92        
 50 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR                33.52      35.46        
 51 Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR                37.59      36.17        
 52 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.74      36.57        
 53 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR                36.38      36.69        
 54 Kissane, Roch R     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.41      36.82        
 55 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.41      37.16        
 56 Leonard, Kiel J     11 APEX-MR                43.84      38.01        
 57 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                42.38      38.15        
 58 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                38.28      38.46        
 59 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                37.86      38.77        
 60 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR                37.44      39.30        
 61 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.79      40.36        
 62 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR                43.18      42.05        
 63 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR                47.37      44.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND-MR                         
                49.69  METS
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger-MR              55.30      54.73 ZQ      20  
                  26.37       54.73 (28.36)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.68      57.79 ZQ      17  
                  27.12       57.79 (30.67)                                        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.16      58.49 ZQ      16  
                  28.06       58.49 (30.43)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.40      59.07 JO      15  
                  28.64       59.07 (30.43)                                        
  5 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR              59.88      59.34 JO      14  
                  28.13       59.34 (31.21)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                59.47      59.35 JO      13  
                  28.30       59.35 (31.05)                                        
  7 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.47      59.43 JO      12  
                  28.61       59.43 (30.82)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:00.44      59.93 JO      11  
                  28.53       59.93 (31.40)                                        
  9 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.68    1:00.81 SILV     9  
                  28.87     1:00.81 (31.94)                                        
 10 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR              1:01.07    1:01.10 SILV     7  
                  29.16     1:01.10 (31.94)                                        
 11 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:00.57    1:01.31 SILV     6  
                  29.78     1:01.31 (31.53)                                        
 12 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              1:00.54    1:01.81 SILV     5  
                  29.57     1:01.81 (32.24)                                        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:02.48 SILV     4  
                  30.25     1:02.48 (32.23)                                        
 14 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:03.26 SILV     3  
                  29.82     1:03.26 (33.44)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.56    1:03.50 SILV     2  
                  30.48     1:03.50 (33.02)                                        
 16 Finkelstein, Matth  12 FREE-MR              1:03.99    1:03.78 SILV     1  
                  30.70     1:03.78 (33.08)                                        
 17 Campbell, Liam      11 Badger-MR            1:15.66    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.02 (33.33)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.48    1:04.08 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.08 (33.08)                                        
 19 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.24    1:05.32 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.32 (34.07)                                        
 20 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.54    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.46 (33.93)                                        
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.47    1:05.84 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.84 (34.33)                                        
 22 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.00    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.33 (34.02)                                        
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:07.69    1:07.60        
                  32.65     1:07.60 (34.95)                                        
 24 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:06.36    1:08.00        
                  32.02     1:08.00 (35.98)                                        
 25 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.72    1:08.19        
                  32.33     1:08.19 (35.86)                                        
 26 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:08.73    1:08.93        
                  32.95     1:08.93 (35.98)                                        
 27 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            1:07.97    1:09.22        
                  32.91     1:09.22 (36.31)                                        
 28 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.03    1:09.32        
                  32.33     1:09.32 (36.99)                                        
 29 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              1:10.37    1:09.56        
                  33.68     1:09.56 (35.88)                                        
 30 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:09.89        
                  33.75     1:09.89 (36.14)                                        
 31 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.89    1:09.91        
                  33.47     1:09.91 (36.44)                                        
 32 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.47    1:11.28        
                  33.76     1:11.28 (37.52)                                        
 33 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.34    1:11.77        
                  34.71     1:11.77 (37.06)                                        
 34 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.88    1:12.40        
                  34.91     1:12.40 (37.49)                                        
 35 Bounds, Boden       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.55    1:12.98        
                  33.66     1:12.98 (39.32)                                        
 36 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:13.95    1:13.16        
                  34.72     1:13.16 (38.44)                                        
 37 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.83    1:13.26        
                  34.94     1:13.26 (38.32)                                        
 38 Halley, Michael G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:16.60        
                  37.43     1:16.60 (39.17)                                        
 39 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR              1:16.02    1:16.85        
                  37.24     1:16.85 (39.61)                                        
 40 Blum, Hawke         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.96    1:17.17        
                  38.00     1:17.17 (39.17)                                        
 41 Doherty, Henry W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.32    1:17.62        
                  37.04     1:17.62 (40.58)                                        
 42 Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR            1:18.23    1:17.82        
                  37.16     1:17.82 (40.66)                                        
 43 Kissane, James R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.73        
                  39.89     1:19.73 (39.84)                                        
 44 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.82    1:21.55        
                  38.54     1:21.55 (43.01)                                        
 45 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:23.27        
                  38.57     1:23.27 (44.70)                                        
 46 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:24.45        
                  40.36     1:24.45 (44.09)                                        
 47 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.82    1:30.78        
                  40.92     1:30.78 (49.86)                                        
 48 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:31.17        
                  40.78     1:31.17 (50.39)                                        
 49 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              1:39.29    1:32.89        
                  43.23     1:32.89 (49.66)                                        
 50 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:36.52        
                  45.33     1:36.52 (51.19)                                        
 51 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.76    1:36.67        
                  44.24     1:36.67 (52.43)                                        
 52 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.37    1:39.41        
                  45.58     1:39.41 (53.83)                                        
 53 Chen, Marco H       11 LIAC-MR              1:54.86    1:46.51        
                  48.01     1:46.51 (58.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 26.16    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.21      30.39 ZQ      20  
  2 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR              34.55      30.75 ZQ      17  
  3 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.59      32.02 SILV    16  
  4 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.87      32.42 SILV    14.5
  4 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.42 SILV    14.5
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR                33.78      32.59 SILV    13  
  7 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.51      32.79 SILV    12  
  8 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      32.88 SILV    11  
  9 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.77      32.89 SILV     9  
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.54      32.99 SILV     7  
 11 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.90      33.02 SILV     6  
 12 Finkelstein, Matth  12 FREE-MR                32.76      33.80 SILV     5  
 13 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR                33.47      34.67 SILV     4  
 14 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.64      34.94 SILV     3  
 15 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.15      34.98 SILV     2  
 16 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.34      35.08 SILV     1  
 17 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.59      35.39 SILV   
 18 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR                34.78      35.75 SILV   
 19 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      35.81 SILV   
 20 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.01      35.89 SILV   
 21 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.93 SILV   
 22 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.43      36.09 SILV   
 23 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR                37.17      36.25        
 24 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.51      36.63        
 25 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR                 NT      37.21        
 26 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      37.31        
 27 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR                37.74      37.44        
 28 Campbell, Liam      11 Badger-MR              41.22      37.49        
 29 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.98      37.89        
 30 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      37.92        
 31 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.74      38.43        
 32 Bounds, Boden       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.84      38.53        
 33 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR                38.00      38.62        
 34 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.46      38.65        
 35 McIver, Matteo J    11 Badger-MR              40.84      39.51        
 36 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR                36.61      39.81        
 37 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR                41.29      40.60        
 38 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR                43.18      41.06        
 39 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.43      41.23        
 40 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR                43.40      41.82        
 41 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      41.90        
 42 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR                41.47      42.30        
 43 Halley, Michael G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.09      42.65        
 44 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.12      42.67        
 45 Kissane, James R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.90        
 46 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                42.88      43.38        
 47 Doherty, Henry W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.00      43.41        
 48 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR                46.66      43.61        
 49 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR                45.59      43.71        
 50 Kissane, Roch R     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.05        
 51 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.47      44.40        
 52 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR                42.90      44.87        
 53 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.00      45.14        
 54 Blum, Hawke         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.32      46.21        
 55 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR                   NT      47.13        
 56 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR                46.75      47.83        
 57 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.24      49.82        
 58 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR                50.67      50.26        
 59 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR                50.19      51.02        
 60 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR                52.00      51.77        
 -- Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR              41.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 55.84    5/1/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC-MR                         
                55.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger-MR            1:02.15    1:02.21 ZQ      20  
                  30.85     1:02.21 (31.36)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83    1:04.40 ZQ      17  
                  31.32     1:04.40 (33.08)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:06.35    1:06.62 ZQ      16  
                  32.87     1:06.62 (33.75)                                        
  4 Ma, Jared W         12 MPNY-MR              1:07.56    1:08.56 JO      15  
                  32.54     1:08.56 (36.02)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.69    1:08.95 JO      14  
                  33.81     1:08.95 (35.14)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:09.88    1:09.98 SILV    13  
                  33.34     1:09.98 (36.64)                                        
  7 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:10.09 SILV    12  
                  34.02     1:10.09 (36.07)                                        
  8 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.94    1:11.08 SILV    11  
                  34.76     1:11.08 (36.32)                                        
  9 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.35    1:11.16 SILV     9  
 10 Finkelstein, Matth  12 FREE-MR              1:11.83    1:12.29 SILV     7  
                  35.33     1:12.29 (36.96)                                        
 11 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.09    1:13.85 SILV     6  
                  35.66     1:13.85 (38.19)                                        
 12 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:14.90 SILV     5  
                  36.58     1:14.90 (38.32)                                        
 13 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.84    1:16.44 SILV     4  
                  36.83     1:16.44 (39.61)                                        
 14 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:15.74    1:17.33 SILV     3  
                  37.57     1:17.33 (39.76)                                        
 15 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.73    1:17.64          2  
                  38.35     1:17.64 (39.29)                                        
 16 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:18.75          1  
                  37.71     1:18.75 (41.04)                                        
 17 Mackinnon, Colin R  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.21    1:19.04        
                  38.57     1:19.04 (40.47)                                        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.83    1:19.81        
                  37.71     1:19.81 (42.10)                                        
 19 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            1:22.06    1:20.32        
                  38.53     1:20.32 (41.79)                                        
 20 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.38    1:21.09        
                  39.58     1:21.09 (41.51)                                        
 21 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:21.60        
                  39.28     1:21.60 (42.32)                                        
 22 Bounds, Boden       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.36    1:21.85        
                  40.05     1:21.85 (41.80)                                        
 23 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.73    1:24.66        
                  40.62     1:24.66 (44.04)                                        
 24 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.32    1:25.79        
                  42.48     1:25.79 (43.31)                                        
 25 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.04    1:26.29        
                  41.83     1:26.29 (44.46)                                        
 26 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:22.71    1:26.66        
                  41.18     1:26.66 (45.48)                                        
 27 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              1:27.42    1:27.07        
                  41.31     1:27.07 (45.76)                                        
 28 Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR            1:31.74    1:27.18        
 29 Breeden, Cayden J   12 Badger-MR            1:23.95    1:28.91        
                  41.91     1:28.91 (47.00)                                        
 30 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR              1:29.53    1:28.96        
                  43.09     1:28.96 (45.87)                                        
 31 Halley, Michael G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:29.13        
                  43.65     1:29.13 (45.48)                                        
 32 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:29.15        
 33 Singer, Connor M    12 FREE-MR              1:31.97    1:29.44        
                  44.49     1:29.44 (44.95)                                        
 34 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:29.81        
                  43.59     1:29.81 (46.22)                                        
 35 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:31.24        
                  43.46     1:31.24 (47.78)                                        
 36 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:35.55    1:31.48        
                  44.14     1:31.48 (47.34)                                        
 37 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR              1:26.16    1:31.49        
                  42.85     1:31.49 (48.64)                                        
 38 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:33.22        
                  44.60     1:33.22 (48.62)                                        
 39 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.17    1:34.67        
                  46.45     1:34.67 (48.22)                                        
 40 Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.48    1:35.03        
                  46.29     1:35.03 (48.74)                                        
 41 Doherty, Henry W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.83    1:35.59        
                  46.11     1:35.59 (49.48)                                        
 42 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:33.27    1:35.96        
                  47.02     1:35.96 (48.94)                                        
 43 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.33    1:39.32        
                  47.63     1:39.32 (51.69)                                        
 44 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.41    1:40.33        
 45 Burt, Alain S       11 Badger-MR            1:42.22    1:41.01        
 46 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              1:34.77    1:42.65        
 47 Diaz, James M       12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:50.27        
                  50.58     1:50.27 (59.69)                                        
 48 Leonard, Kiel J     11 APEX-MR              1:56.80    1:51.99        
                  52.42     1:51.99 (59.57)                                        
 49 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:52.22        
                  54.16     1:52.22 (58.06)                                        
 50 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:52.81    1:53.25        
                  54.92     1:53.25 (58.33)                                        
 -- Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.63          DQ (54.12)                                        
 -- Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.97         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  49.09          DQ (52.09)                                        
 -- Kissane, James R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.37          DQ (51.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:00.84    5/1/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:03.49  METS
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.60    1:11.52 ZQ      20  
                  33.14     1:11.52 (38.38)                                        
  2 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.80    1:14.03 ZQ      17  
                  34.92     1:14.03 (39.11)                                        
  3 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:16.93    1:17.68 JO      16  
                  37.17     1:17.68 (40.51)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.62    1:19.52 SILV    15  
                  38.36     1:19.52 (41.16)                                        
  5 Finkelstein, Matth  12 FREE-MR              1:18.84    1:20.10 SILV    14  
                  38.09     1:20.10 (42.01)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:20.81 SILV    13  
                  37.81     1:20.81 (43.00)                                        
  7 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR            1:21.68    1:22.15 SILV    12  
                  39.22     1:22.15 (42.93)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:22.40 SILV    11  
                  39.22     1:22.40 (43.18)                                        
  9 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.12    1:22.88 SILV     9  
                  39.58     1:22.88 (43.30)                                        
 10 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.77    1:23.16 SILV     7  
                  39.45     1:23.16 (43.71)                                        
 11 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:24.48 SILV     6  
                  39.76     1:24.48 (44.72)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50    1:24.78 SILV     5  
                  40.68     1:24.78 (44.10)                                        
 13 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:25.11 SILV     4  
                  41.04     1:25.11 (44.07)                                        
 14 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:25.24 SILV     3  
                  40.52     1:25.24 (44.72)                                        
 15 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.64    1:25.31 SILV     2  
                  39.10     1:25.31 (46.21)                                        
 16 Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.56    1:25.50 SILV     1  
                  40.61     1:25.50 (44.89)                                        
 17 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.12    1:27.93        
                  42.69     1:27.93 (45.24)                                        
 18 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            1:30.63    1:29.21        
                  41.89     1:29.21 (47.32)                                        
 19 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.40    1:30.68        
                  44.04     1:30.68 (46.64)                                        
 20 Campbell, Liam      11 Badger-MR            1:32.55    1:31.98        
                  43.24     1:31.98 (48.74)                                        
 21 McIver, Matteo J    11 Badger-MR            1:35.50    1:32.61        
                  44.88     1:32.61 (47.73)                                        
 22 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.30    1:32.83        
                  44.23     1:32.83 (48.60)                                        
 23 Doherty, Henry W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.22    1:33.73        
                  44.25     1:33.73 (49.48)                                        
 24 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR              1:35.90    1:34.87        
                  45.34     1:34.87 (49.53)                                        
 25 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.42    1:36.03        
                  46.29     1:36.03 (49.74)                                        
 26 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:32.70    1:36.47        
                  44.97     1:36.47 (51.50)                                        
 27 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:38.37        
                  46.38     1:38.37 (51.99)                                        
 28 Blum, Hawke         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.00    1:42.79        
                  48.99     1:42.79 (53.80)                                        
 29 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.25        
                  49.12     1:43.25 (54.13)                                        
 30 Kissane, Roch R     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.18        
                  49.82     1:44.18 (54.36)                                        
 31 Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR            1:45.76    1:45.40        
                  49.35     1:45.40 (56.05)                                        
 32 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:45.35    1:46.89        
                  49.30     1:46.89 (57.59)                                        
 33 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR              1:54.20    1:47.24        
                  49.80     1:47.24 (57.44)                                        
 34 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.39    1:47.48        
                  50.93     1:47.48 (56.55)                                        
 35 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.17    1:47.72        
                  51.75     1:47.72 (55.97)                                        
 36 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              2:01.57    1:47.90        
                  49.93     1:47.90 (57.97)                                        
 37 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:49.47    1:49.16        
                  50.17     1:49.16 (58.99)                                        
 38 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:49.62        
                  50.87     1:49.62 (58.75)                                        
 39 Kissane, James R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.78        
                  50.14   1:50.78 (1:00.64)                                        
 40 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.51    1:51.36        
                  51.38     1:51.36 (59.98)                                        
 41 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:52.43    1:55.98        
                  55.96   1:55.98 (1:00.02)                                        
 42 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              2:03.67    1:57.52        
                  55.58   1:57.52 (1:01.94)                                        
 43 Bounds, Boden       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.00    1:57.80        
                  53.24   1:57.80 (1:04.56)                                        
 44 Grayson, Christoph  11 LIAC-MR              2:07.00    2:06.36        
                1:00.40   2:06.36 (1:05.96)                                        
 45 Chen, Marco H       11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.21        
                  59.23   2:07.21 (1:07.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:17.05   3/27/2014 Nikolas A. Daly at Eastern Zon, METRO-MR   
                2:19.99  METS
                2:53.99  JO
                2:53.99  ZQ
                3:03.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger-MR            2:31.88    2:27.96 JO      20  
                  34.45     1:12.69 (38.24)     1:49.79 (37.10)     2:27.96 (38.17)
  2 Ma, Jared W         12 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:39.88 JO      17  
                  35.03     1:15.97 (40.94)     1:58.62 (42.65)     2:39.88 (41.26)
  3 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.35    2:40.21 JO      16  
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)     1:59.14 (42.15)     2:40.21 (41.07)
  4 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.13    2:41.98 JO      15  
                  36.29     1:17.93 (41.64)     2:00.61 (42.68)     2:41.98 (41.37)
  5 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:47.10 JO      14  
                  37.68     1:21.73 (44.05)     2:04.61 (42.88)     2:47.10 (42.49)
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.56    2:51.37 JO      13  
                  38.38     1:21.03 (42.65)     2:07.07 (46.04)     2:51.37 (44.30)
  7 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.71    2:51.46 JO      12  
                  38.19     1:22.69 (44.50)     2:08.75 (46.06)     2:51.46 (42.71)
  8 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              2:57.88    2:53.53 JO      11  
                  39.29     1:24.80 (45.51)     2:10.16 (45.36)     2:53.53 (43.37)
  9 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.21    2:53.97 JO       9  
                  40.09     1:24.73 (44.64)     2:09.38 (44.65)     2:53.97 (44.59)
 10 Finkelstein, Matth  12 FREE-MR              2:50.66    2:54.03 SILV     7  
                  38.86     1:23.87 (45.01)     2:08.80 (44.93)     2:54.03 (45.23)
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              3:04.53    2:55.68 SILV     6  
                  41.89     1:27.28 (45.39)     2:13.31 (46.03)     2:55.68 (42.37)
 12 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.28    2:58.99 SILV     5  
                  40.85     1:26.37 (45.52)     2:13.75 (47.38)     2:58.99 (45.24)
 13 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              3:17.40    2:59.80 SILV     4  
                  40.58     1:25.72 (45.14)     2:13.13 (47.41)     2:59.80 (46.67)
 14 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.43    3:01.92 SILV     3  
                  40.86     1:25.97 (45.11)     2:15.06 (49.09)     3:01.92 (46.86)
 15 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.21 SILV     2  
                  41.31     1:28.77 (47.46)     2:17.03 (48.26)     3:03.21 (46.18)
 16 Singer, Connor M    12 FREE-MR              3:31.51    3:27.92          1  
                                1:41.16 ( )     2:35.76 (54.60)     3:27.92 (52.16)
 17 Kissane, Roch R     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:40.68        
                  48.25     1:46.29 (58.04)     2:44.74 (58.45)     3:40.68 (55.94)
 18 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:42.59        
                  50.87     1:48.02 (57.15)     2:45.47 (57.45)     3:42.59 (57.12)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 55.92  11/21/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at FL-Speedo, WEST-MR       
                54.99  METS
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger-MR              58.08      57.64 ZQ      20  
                  27.18       57.64 (30.46)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:05.68    1:02.88 ZQ      17  
                  29.10     1:02.88 (33.78)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:05.58 ZQ      16  
                  29.78     1:05.58 (35.80)                                        
  4 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.93    1:09.03 JO      15  
                  33.22     1:09.03 (35.81)                                        
  5 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:10.86 SILV    14  
                  33.95     1:10.86 (36.91)                                        
  6 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR              1:14.53    1:11.84 SILV    13  
                  32.82     1:11.84 (39.02)                                        
  7 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.77    1:12.21 SILV    12  
                  33.86     1:12.21 (38.35)                                        
  8 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.57    1:12.23 SILV    11  
                  35.05     1:12.23 (37.18)                                        
  9 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.26    1:14.80 SILV     9  
                  34.99     1:14.80 (39.81)                                        
 10 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.62    1:16.87 SILV     7  
                  34.82     1:16.87 (42.05)                                        
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.44    1:17.81          6  
                  37.15     1:17.81 (40.66)                                        
 12 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.26    1:19.91          5  
                  37.66     1:19.91 (42.25)                                        
 13 Franks, Finn J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.83    1:19.97          4  
                  37.51     1:19.97 (42.46)                                        
 14 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              1:37.28    1:22.84          3  
                  37.26     1:22.84 (45.58)                                        
 15 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:23.78          2  
                  38.33     1:23.78 (45.45)                                        
 16 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.63    1:24.85          1  
                  38.13     1:24.85 (46.72)                                        
 17 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.96    1:25.25        
                  39.61     1:25.25 (45.64)                                        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:27.02        
                  39.30     1:27.02 (47.72)                                        
 19 Halley, Michael G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.91    1:34.78        
                  44.02     1:34.78 (50.76)                                        
 20 Bennett, Ryan A     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.09    1:35.06        
                  42.13     1:35.06 (52.93)                                        
 21 Hodan, Gary R       11 FREE-MR              1:41.29    1:38.21        
                  43.99     1:38.21 (54.22)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:38.65        
                  44.10     1:38.65 (54.55)                                        
 -- McIver, Matteo J    11 Badger-MR            1:22.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.72          DQ (43.53)                                        
 -- Kissane, Roch R     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.11          DQ (59.55)                                        
 -- DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  48.45        DQ (1:00.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:04.09   1/15/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:03.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger-MR            2:04.09    2:04.12 ZQ      20  
                  27.80       59.19 (31.39)     1:31.33 (32.14)     2:04.12 (32.79)
  2 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            2:20.35    2:30.40 ZQ      17  
                  31.78     1:10.68 (38.90)     1:50.06 (39.38)     2:30.40 (40.34)
  3 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.58 SILV    16  
                  34.03     1:14.40 (40.37)     1:57.95 (43.55)     2:40.58 (42.63)
  4 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:41.19 SILV    15  
                  33.06     1:13.00 (39.94)     1:56.70 (43.70)     2:41.19 (44.49)
  5 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.61    2:42.25 SILV    14  
                  33.42     1:16.53 (43.11)     2:00.74 (44.21)     2:42.25 (41.51)
  6 Hu, Dylan H         12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.08         13  
                  34.76     1:16.76 (42.00)     2:03.53 (46.77)     2:52.08 (48.55)
  7 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.08    3:10.96         12  
                  35.62     1:22.44 (46.82)     2:14.84 (52.40)     3:10.96 (56.12)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 56.41  10/18/2013 Jalen K. Ramjohn at 2013 MR Co, WEST-MR      
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W         12 MPNY-MR              1:05.43    1:04.65 ZQ      20  
                  29.79     1:04.65 (34.86)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.79    1:04.82 ZQ      17  
                  28.80     1:04.82 (36.02)                                        
  3 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.19    1:05.70 ZQ      16  
                  31.80     1:05.70 (33.90)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.66    1:06.81 ZQ      15  
                  32.10     1:06.81 (34.71)                                        
  5 Jablonowski, Krist  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.34    1:07.84 JO      14  
                  32.22     1:07.84 (35.62)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              1:09.11    1:08.11 JO      13  
                  29.56     1:08.11 (38.55)                                        
  7 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.97    1:08.50 JO      12  
                  33.37     1:08.50 (35.13)                                        
  8 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.57    1:09.03 JO      11  
                  31.49     1:09.03 (37.54)                                        
  9 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              1:10.23    1:10.07 SILV     9  
                  32.04     1:10.07 (38.03)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:10.51 SILV     7  
                  33.15     1:10.51 (37.36)                                        
 11 Bishop, William L   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.87    1:11.17 SILV     6  
                  33.51     1:11.17 (37.66)                                        
 12 Sherman, Benjamin   12 LIAC-MR              1:11.21    1:11.70 SILV     5  
                  32.93     1:11.70 (38.77)                                        
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.19    1:11.83 SILV     4  
                  31.92     1:11.83 (39.91)                                        
 14 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.11    1:12.78 SILV     3  
                  34.71     1:12.78 (38.07)                                        
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:14.05 SILV     2  
                  35.76     1:14.05 (38.29)                                        
 16 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.05    1:14.16 SILV     1  
                  33.75     1:14.16 (40.41)                                        
 17 Huh, Thomas M       11 LIAC-MR              1:49.73    1:14.22 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.22 (39.96)                                        
 18 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:14.69 SILV   
                  37.34     1:14.69 (37.35)                                        
 19 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.93    1:15.04 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.04 (40.41)                                        
 20 Kravtsov, Andrew    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.09    1:15.31 SILV   
                  35.56     1:15.31 (39.75)                                        
 21 Mazur, Sean J       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.83     1:16.02 (40.19)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.77    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.64 (40.34)                                        
 23 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.58    1:17.31        
                  36.88     1:17.31 (40.43)                                        
 24 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            1:24.88    1:17.46        
                  36.08     1:17.46 (41.38)                                        
 25 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:17.99        
                  36.77     1:17.99 (41.22)                                        
 26 DeWitt, Jasper      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.63    1:18.40        
                  36.18     1:18.40 (42.22)                                        
 27 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.54    1:18.82        
                  34.95     1:18.82 (43.87)                                        
 28 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.58    1:19.58        
                  36.95     1:19.58 (42.63)                                        
 29 Mackinnon, Colin R  12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.74        
                  37.20     1:19.74 (42.54)                                        
 30 Shen, Jeremy        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.05    1:21.00        
                  35.51     1:21.00 (45.49)                                        
 31 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR              1:33.40    1:21.72        
                  41.09     1:21.72 (40.63)                                        
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.52    1:22.53        
                  38.04     1:22.53 (44.49)                                        
 33 Wisniewski, John T  12 MPNY-MR              1:23.41    1:23.41        
                  39.53     1:23.41 (43.88)                                        
 34 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.99    1:23.89        
                  38.42     1:23.89 (45.47)                                        
 35 Geller, Russell     12 FREE-MR              1:22.04    1:24.19        
                  38.46     1:24.19 (45.73)                                        
 36 Halley, Michael G   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.24    1:24.71        
                  39.17     1:24.71 (45.54)                                        
 37 Chang, David        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:25.05        
                  40.53     1:25.05 (44.52)                                        
 38 Batiashvilli, Saba  11 MPNY-MR              1:22.88    1:25.09        
                  37.74     1:25.09 (47.35)                                        
 39 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:26.99        
                  42.73     1:26.99 (44.26)                                        
 40 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:27.38    1:27.04        
                  37.33     1:27.04 (49.71)                                        
 41 Bounds, Boden       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.17    1:27.48        
                  37.74     1:27.48 (49.74)                                        
 42 Mora, Sebastian J   12 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:27.70        
                  43.97     1:27.70 (43.73)                                        
 43 Doherty, Henry W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.90    1:28.03        
                  42.50     1:28.03 (45.53)                                        
 44 Breeden, Cayden J   12 Badger-MR            1:26.14    1:29.52        
                  41.57     1:29.52 (47.95)                                        
 45 Grimes, Terry A     11 Badger-MR            1:35.96    1:31.28        
                  44.19     1:31.28 (47.09)                                        
 46 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.89    1:33.94        
                  41.87     1:33.94 (52.07)                                        
 47 Kissane, Roch R     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.51    1:34.22        
                  44.97     1:34.22 (49.25)                                        
 48 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.45        
                  43.50     1:34.45 (50.95)                                        
 49 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.46    1:34.82        
                  44.70     1:34.82 (50.12)                                        
 50 Chu, Kyle G         12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.14        
                  44.99     1:35.14 (50.15)                                        
 51 Burt, Alain S       11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:35.28        
                  47.84     1:35.28 (47.44)                                        
 52 Kissane, James R    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.30    1:36.12        
                  45.26     1:36.12 (50.86)                                        
 53 DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.52        
                  46.44     1:37.52 (51.08)                                        
 54 Christou, Alex      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:38.28        
                  46.69     1:38.28 (51.59)                                        
 55 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.26    1:38.58        
                  47.09     1:38.58 (51.49)                                        
 56 Nallengara, Benjam  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.21    1:41.33        
                  48.44     1:41.33 (52.89)                                        
 57 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              1:39.94    1:43.12        
                  48.35     1:43.12 (54.77)                                        
 58 Christou, Theo      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:44.84        
                  50.33     1:44.84 (54.51)                                        
 59 Ilardo, Jonathan E  11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.30        
                  55.27     1:49.30 (54.03)                                        
 -- Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              1:43.15         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  39.91          DQ (52.63)                                        
 -- Kaye, Oscar         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.86         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.02          DQ (40.18)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 21.38   12/9/2010 Michael Domagala at US-Speedo, AGUA-MR       
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR                23.83      23.63 ZQ      20  
  2 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                23.67      23.72 ZQ      17  
  3 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR              23.76      23.85 ZQ      16  
  4 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR                23.71      23.93 ZQ      15  
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR                24.08      24.36 ZQ      14  
  6 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR                24.13      24.53 ZQ      13  
  7 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.59      24.60 ZQ      12  
  8 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR              25.27      24.70 JO      10  
  8 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR                24.46      24.70 JO      10  
 10 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR                24.38      24.76 JO       7  
 11 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.09      24.98 SILV     6  
 12 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR                25.19      25.26 SILV     5  
 13 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.43      25.31 SILV     4  
 14 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR                24.59      25.32 SILV     3  
 15 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR                25.47      25.53 SILV     2  
 16 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.44      25.62 SILV     1  
 17 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR                25.70      25.78 SILV   
 18 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR                26.27      26.13 SILV   
 19 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.15 SILV   
 20 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR              26.36      26.16 SILV   
 21 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR                26.14      26.18 SILV   
 22 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR                27.55      26.37 SILV   
 23 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR                25.64      26.54 SILV   
 24 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.05      26.56 SILV   
 25 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR                27.27      26.64 SILV   
 26 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR                27.20      26.83        
 27 Lennon, Oscar J     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.41      26.97        
 28 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR                26.57      27.02        
 29 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.06        
 30 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR                26.94      27.15        
 30 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR                26.87      27.15        
 32 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      27.40        
 33 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR                28.35      27.42        
 34 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      27.92        
 35 Rocco, Chris M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.43      27.94        
 36 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR                27.76      28.22        
 37 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR                27.64      28.25        
 38 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.41      28.27        
 38 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      28.27        
 38 Teufel, Carlo       13 Badger-MR              28.89      28.27        
 41 Sodi, Nicolas M     14 LIAC-MR                28.31      28.28        
 42 Durecut, Thomas S   13 LIAC-MR                27.43      28.45        
 43 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.74        
 44 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR                29.57      29.02        
 45 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR                29.20      29.36        
 46 Nemirovsky, Michae  13 MPNY-MR                30.48      29.76        
 47 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR                31.51      29.85        
 48 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.16        
 49 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.55      30.27        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR                31.92      31.88        
 51 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR                30.87      32.34        
 52 Chen, Jessie        13 LIAC-MR                38.82      34.37        
 53 Jimenez, Felix J    13 APEX-MR                38.88      34.90        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 46.55   12/7/2006 Jack Wagner at 2006 STAR Short, LIAC-MR      
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR                51.88      51.18 JO      20  
                  24.44       51.18 (26.74)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR                52.01      51.37 JO      17  
                  25.04       51.37 (26.33)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR                52.84      51.56 JO      16  
                  25.13       51.56 (26.43)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.91      51.80 JO      15  
                  24.65       51.80 (27.15)                                        
  5 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR              51.67      51.82 JO      14  
                  24.59       51.82 (27.23)                                        
  6 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                52.34      52.15 JO      13  
                  24.61       52.15 (27.54)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR              54.17      52.50 JO      12  
                  25.25       52.50 (27.25)                                        
  8 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR                53.62      52.99 JO      11  
                  25.77       52.99 (27.22)                                        
  9 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR                53.77      53.35 JO       9  
                  25.65       53.35 (27.70)                                        
 10 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.48      53.39 JO       7  
                  25.25       53.39 (28.14)                                        
 11 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR                53.46      53.67 JO       6  
                  25.71       53.67 (27.96)                                        
 12 Quinones, Luca M    14 Badger-MR              55.10      53.69 JO       5  
                  25.93       53.69 (27.76)                                        
 13 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.58      53.78 JO       4  
                  25.58       53.78 (28.20)                                        
 14 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR                55.85      54.22 SILV     3  
                  26.11       54.22 (28.11)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR                54.43      54.29 SILV     2  
                  26.22       54.29 (28.07)                                        
 16 Pena, Matt          14 APEX-MR                53.83      54.36 SILV     1  
                  25.93       54.36 (28.43)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR                55.67      54.83 SILV   
                  26.73       54.83 (28.10)                                        
 18 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR                52.82      54.92 SILV   
                  26.61       54.92 (28.31)                                        
 19 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR                54.05      55.25 SILV   
                  26.68       55.25 (28.57)                                        
 20 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.10      55.35 SILV   
                  26.67       55.35 (28.68)                                        
 21 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      55.43 SILV   
                  26.12       55.43 (29.31)                                        
 22 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.31      55.48 SILV   
 23 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.18      55.62 SILV   
                  26.92       55.62 (28.70)                                        
 24 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.63      55.92 SILV   
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)                                        
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR                56.34      55.94 SILV   
                  26.76       55.94 (29.18)                                        
 26 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR                57.65      55.99 SILV   
                  26.94       55.99 (29.05)                                        
 27 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR                57.96      56.20 SILV   
                  27.25       56.20 (28.95)                                        
 28 Dephillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR                56.90      56.43 SILV   
                  27.18       56.43 (29.25)                                        
 29 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR                55.98      56.58 SILV   
                  27.57       56.58 (29.01)                                        
 30 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR              57.61      56.72 SILV   
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)                                        
 31 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR              56.72      56.82 SILV   
                  26.52       56.82 (30.30)                                        
 32 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR                57.03      56.87 SILV   
                  27.53       56.87 (29.34)                                        
 33 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR                58.45      57.23 SILV   
                  27.59       57.23 (29.64)                                        
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.21      57.63 SILV   
                  27.74       57.63 (29.89)                                        
 35 Fernandez, Oliver   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      58.27 SILV   
                  27.17       58.27 (31.10)                                        
 36 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR                55.26      58.92 SILV   
                  27.04       58.92 (31.88)                                        
 37 Lennon, Oscar J     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.05      59.26 SILV   
                  29.12       59.26 (30.14)                                        
 38 Durecut, Thomas S   13 LIAC-MR                58.78      59.50 SILV   
                  28.78       59.50 (30.72)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:00.07      59.53 SILV   
                  28.40       59.53 (31.13)                                        
 40 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.69      59.75        
                  28.40       59.75 (31.35)                                        
 41 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.28      59.76        
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)                                        
 42 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.50    1:00.16        
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)                                        
 43 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:01.32    1:00.31        
                  29.09     1:00.31 (31.22)                                        
 44 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75    1:00.33        
                  28.89     1:00.33 (31.44)                                        
 45 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR                58.54    1:00.45        
                  28.68     1:00.45 (31.77)                                        
 46 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.49    1:00.49        
                  29.56     1:00.49 (30.93)                                        
 47 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.22    1:00.89        
                  28.95     1:00.89 (31.94)                                        
 48 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:01.62    1:01.34        
                  30.04     1:01.34 (31.30)                                        
 49 Sodi, Nicolas M     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.63    1:02.16        
                  29.74     1:02.16 (32.42)                                        
 50 Teufel, Carlo       13 Badger-MR            1:04.16    1:02.33        
                  30.04     1:02.33 (32.29)                                        
 51 Rocco, Chris M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.45    1:02.47        
                  29.00     1:02.47 (33.47)                                        
 52 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              1:03.72    1:02.68        
                  29.95     1:02.68 (32.73)                                        
 53 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              1:03.65    1:03.14        
                  30.18     1:03.14 (32.96)                                        
 54 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:05.01        
                  30.49     1:05.01 (34.52)                                        
 55 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.71    1:05.02        
                  30.37     1:05.02 (34.65)                                        
 56 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.06    1:05.13        
                  31.45     1:05.13 (33.68)                                        
 57 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:06.09        
                  32.00     1:06.09 (34.09)                                        
 58 Nemirovsky, Michae  13 MPNY-MR              1:07.60    1:06.65        
                  32.22     1:06.65 (34.43)                                        
 59 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:07.30        
                  32.15     1:07.30 (35.15)                                        
 60 Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.39    1:07.75        
                  31.96     1:07.75 (35.79)                                        
 61 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.56    1:11.47        
                  34.17     1:11.47 (37.30)                                        
 62 Jimenez, Felix J    13 APEX-MR              1:15.47    1:16.82        
                  36.44     1:16.82 (40.38)                                        
 63 Chen, Jessie        13 LIAC-MR              1:33.75    1:17.99        
                  37.46     1:17.99 (40.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 51.10  11/19/2010 Michael Domagala at COND Age G, AGUA-MR      
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                55.98      56.44 JO      20  
                  27.73       56.44 (28.71)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.12      57.90 JO      17  
                  28.53       57.90 (29.37)                                        
  3 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR                57.94      58.06 JO      16  
                  28.31       58.06 (29.75)                                        
  4 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.63      59.30 JO      15  
                  29.26       59.30 (30.04)                                        
  5 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR              59.17      59.96 JO      14  
                  29.36       59.96 (30.60)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.10    1:00.07 JO      13  
                  29.10     1:00.07 (30.97)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            1:06.06    1:01.17 JO      12  
                  29.64     1:01.17 (31.53)                                        
  8 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR                59.95    1:01.45 JO      11  
                  29.88     1:01.45 (31.57)                                        
  9 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.88    1:01.72 JO       9  
                  30.09     1:01.72 (31.63)                                        
 10 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.37    1:01.85 JO       7  
                  30.18     1:01.85 (31.67)                                        
 11 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:02.15    1:01.94 JO       6  
                  30.53     1:01.94 (31.41)                                        
 12 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR            1:03.87    1:02.00 SILV     5  
                  29.20     1:02.00 (32.80)                                        
 13 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.64 SILV     4  
                  30.49     1:02.64 (32.15)                                        
 14 Pena, Matt          14 APEX-MR              1:02.53    1:02.83 SILV     3  
                  29.58     1:02.83 (33.25)                                        
 15 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.64    1:03.03 SILV     2  
                  30.13     1:03.03 (32.90)                                        
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:03.60 SILV     1  
                  31.31     1:03.60 (32.29)                                        
 17 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              1:00.32    1:03.74 SILV   
                  31.13     1:03.74 (32.61)                                        
 18 Quinones, Luca M    14 Badger-MR            1:11.88    1:03.99 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.99 (33.26)                                        
 19 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:04.94 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.94 (33.90)                                        
 20 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:05.90 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.90 (33.81)                                        
 21 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.17 (34.24)                                        
 22 Durecut, Thomas S   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.25 (33.84)                                        
 23 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              1:05.67    1:06.46 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.46 (34.06)                                        
 24 Plavoukos, Alex     13 Badger-MR            1:06.09    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.78 (34.62)                                        
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.19    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.85 (34.62)                                        
 26 Dephillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:07.25 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.25 (34.62)                                        
 27 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:07.36 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.36 (34.72)                                        
 28 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:07.54 SILV   
                  33.45     1:07.54 (34.09)                                        
 29 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            1:06.69    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.54     1:07.62 (35.08)                                        
 30 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.45    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.96 (35.16)                                        
 31 Fernandez, Oliver   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.32    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.16 (35.44)                                        
 32 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.34        
                  33.33     1:08.34 (35.01)                                        
 33 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.47    1:08.53        
                  33.71     1:08.53 (34.82)                                        
 34 Sodi, Nicolas M     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:08.82        
                  33.28     1:08.82 (35.54)                                        
 35 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              1:05.60    1:09.24        
                  33.16     1:09.24 (36.08)                                        
 36 Lennon, Oscar J     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.36    1:09.96        
 37 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:09.98        
                  33.64     1:09.98 (36.34)                                        
 38 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:11.42        
                  34.59     1:11.42 (36.83)                                        
 39 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.14    1:11.65        
                  34.90     1:11.65 (36.75)                                        
 40 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              1:10.43    1:11.75        
                  34.33     1:11.75 (37.42)                                        
 41 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:12.35        
                  35.53     1:12.35 (36.82)                                        
 42 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.25    1:12.52        
                  35.65     1:12.52 (36.87)                                        
 43 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:12.55        
                  35.07     1:12.55 (37.48)                                        
 44 Teufel, Carlo       13 Badger-MR            1:17.57    1:12.66        
                  35.51     1:12.66 (37.15)                                        
 45 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:15.22    1:12.79        
                  35.28     1:12.79 (37.51)                                        
 46 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.82        
                  35.55     1:12.82 (37.27)                                        
 47 Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.53    1:13.76        
                  35.97     1:13.76 (37.79)                                        
 48 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84    1:14.88        
                  36.28     1:14.88 (38.60)                                        
 49 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:15.85    1:15.59        
                  36.93     1:15.59 (38.66)                                        
 50 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.97    1:15.95        
                  36.86     1:15.95 (39.09)                                        
 51 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.37    1:15.99        
                  37.27     1:15.99 (38.72)                                        
 52 Rocco, Chris M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:17.65        
                  38.70     1:17.65 (38.95)                                        
 53 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:18.65        
                  36.99     1:18.65 (41.66)                                        
 54 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:19.85        
                  38.26     1:19.85 (41.59)                                        
 55 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.56    1:28.61        
                  45.95     1:28.61 (42.66)                                        
 56 Chen, Jessie        13 LIAC-MR              1:48.21    1:34.57        
 57 Jimenez, Felix J    13 APEX-MR              1:46.04    1:36.87        
                  47.67     1:36.87 (49.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:51.65  12/16/2016 Tavis Siebert at 2016 MR NYSA, NYSA-MR     
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:00.56    2:02.92 JO      20  
                  29.73     1:00.72 (30.99)     1:32.01 (31.29)     2:02.92 (30.91)
  2 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              2:01.99    2:05.51 JO      17  
                  28.55       59.85 (31.30)     1:32.21 (32.36)     2:05.51 (33.30)
  3 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR              2:08.81    2:06.04 JO      16  
                  29.56     1:01.69 (32.13)     1:34.28 (32.59)     2:06.04 (31.76)
  4 Malloy, Tommy       14 FREE-MR              2:06.28    2:06.27 JO      15  
                  30.47     1:02.25 (31.78)     1:34.35 (32.10)     2:06.27 (31.92)
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:06.77    2:07.13 JO      14  
                  29.86     1:01.88 (32.02)     1:34.48 (32.60)     2:07.13 (32.65)
  6 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.88    2:08.13 JO      13  
                  30.53     1:03.23 (32.70)     1:35.91 (32.68)     2:08.13 (32.22)
  7 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            2:08.42    2:11.31 JO      12  
                  31.09     1:04.10 (33.01)     1:38.06 (33.96)     2:11.31 (33.25)
  8 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            2:21.72    2:11.47 JO      11  
                  30.32     1:03.95 (33.63)     1:38.69 (34.74)     2:11.47 (32.78)
  9 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:14.80    2:13.69 JO       9  
                  32.11     1:05.31 (33.20)     1:39.77 (34.46)     2:13.69 (33.92)
 10 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:15.25    2:14.84 SILV     7  
                  31.31     1:06.25 (34.94)     1:41.61 (35.36)     2:14.84 (33.23)
 11 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.44    2:15.25 SILV     6  
                  31.61     1:05.66 (34.05)     1:40.62 (34.96)     2:15.25 (34.63)
 12 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.85    2:16.62 SILV     5  
                  30.21     1:03.76 (33.55)     1:39.86 (36.10)     2:16.62 (36.76)
 13 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.73    2:16.78 SILV     4  
                  31.92     1:06.04 (34.12)     1:41.50 (35.46)     2:16.78 (35.28)
 14 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:15.19    2:17.85 SILV     3  
                  33.07     1:07.83 (34.76)     1:43.04 (35.21)     2:17.85 (34.81)
 15 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:24.11    2:18.41 SILV     2  
                  31.96     1:06.56 (34.60)     1:42.36 (35.80)     2:18.41 (36.05)
 16 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:16.36    2:20.06 SILV     1  
                  33.92     1:10.12 (36.20)     1:45.88 (35.76)     2:20.06 (34.18)
 17 Plavoukos, Alex     13 Badger-MR            2:16.89    2:20.43 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.38 (35.84)     1:45.51 (37.13)     2:20.43 (34.92)
 18 Dephillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              3:02.44    2:21.25 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.01 (36.22)     1:45.92 (35.91)     2:21.25 (35.33)
 19 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              2:18.63    2:22.77 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.19 (36.48)     1:46.22 (37.03)     2:22.77 (36.55)
 20 Durecut, Thomas S   13 LIAC-MR              2:22.59    2:23.22 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.34 (35.52)     1:45.96 (36.62)     2:23.22 (37.26)
 21 Sodi, Nicolas M     14 LIAC-MR              2:25.24    2:27.01 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.43 (37.58)     1:49.78 (38.35)     2:27.01 (37.23)
 22 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              2:30.63    2:31.75        
                  34.26     1:12.35 (38.09)     1:52.35 (40.00)     2:31.75 (39.40)
 23 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.49    2:32.01        
                  34.95     1:13.89 (38.94)     1:53.47 (39.58)     2:32.01 (38.54)
 24 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.71    2:33.59        
                  36.90     1:16.19 (39.29)     1:55.74 (39.55)     2:33.59 (37.85)
 25 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.88    2:36.97        
                  37.97     1:18.17 (40.20)     1:58.73 (40.56)     2:36.97 (38.24)
 26 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              2:48.92    2:37.62        
                  38.14     1:17.88 (39.74)     1:59.47 (41.59)     2:37.62 (38.15)
 27 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.26    2:39.53        
                  36.64     1:16.52 (39.88)     1:58.39 (41.87)     2:39.53 (41.14)
 28 Nemirovsky, Michae  13 MPNY-MR              2:37.24    2:42.94        
                  38.51     1:20.58 (42.07)     2:01.76 (41.18)     2:42.94 (41.18)
 29 Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.88    2:45.74        
                  38.37     1:20.94 (42.57)     2:04.85 (43.91)     2:45.74 (40.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 57.65   2/28/2014 Evan Zhang at NI-OB-NYS Federa, GATE-MR      
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.37 METS    20  
                  29.99     1:03.37 (33.38)                                        
  2 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.08    1:03.39 METS    17  
                  30.05     1:03.39 (33.34)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:05.82 JO      16  
                  31.24     1:05.82 (34.58)                                        
  4 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:04.98    1:05.84 JO      15  
                  31.66     1:05.84 (34.18)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:06.94 JO      14  
                  31.54     1:06.94 (35.40)                                        
  6 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:07.11 JO      13  
                  32.92     1:07.11 (34.19)                                        
  7 Dephillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:07.40 JO      12  
                  31.87     1:07.40 (35.53)                                        
  8 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.62 JO      11  
                  32.38     1:07.62 (35.24)                                        
  9 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            1:10.61    1:08.03 JO       9  
                  32.22     1:08.03 (35.81)                                        
 10 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:08.46 JO       7  
                  32.26     1:08.46 (36.20)                                        
 11 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:30.89    1:09.51 JO       6  
                  33.07     1:09.51 (36.44)                                        
 12 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              1:11.20    1:09.65 JO       5  
                  33.02     1:09.65 (36.63)                                        
 13 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.60 SILV     4  
                  33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)                                        
 14 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.85    1:10.96 SILV     3  
                  33.87     1:10.96 (37.09)                                        
 15 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              1:11.43    1:11.02 SILV     2  
                  33.44     1:11.02 (37.58)                                        
 16 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.08    1:11.13 SILV     1  
                  34.29     1:11.13 (36.84)                                        
 17 Malloy, Tommy       14 FREE-MR              1:11.85    1:11.24 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.24 (37.36)                                        
 18 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.60    1:11.48 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.48 (37.83)                                        
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:11.59 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.59 (37.86)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            1:11.78    1:11.82 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.82 (38.10)                                        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:13.29 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.29 (38.40)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.07    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.63 (39.00)                                        
 23 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.40    1:15.85 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.85 (40.09)                                        
 24 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:18.72    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.36 (39.37)                                        
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.37 (39.86)                                        
 26 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              1:23.04    1:16.97        
                  36.49     1:16.97 (40.48)                                        
 27 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:17.69        
                  35.92     1:17.69 (41.77)                                        
 28 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              1:17.81    1:18.50        
                  36.98     1:18.50 (41.52)                                        
 29 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:17.89    1:18.71        
                  37.04     1:18.71 (41.67)                                        
 30 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:18.92        
                  38.03     1:18.92 (40.89)                                        
 31 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.78    1:19.49        
                  37.60     1:19.49 (41.89)                                        
 32 Teufel, Carlo       13 Badger-MR            1:20.08    1:20.92        
                  38.15     1:20.92 (42.77)                                        
 33 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              1:21.54    1:21.17        
                  37.93     1:21.17 (43.24)                                        
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.80    1:21.39        
                  39.13     1:21.39 (42.26)                                        
 35 Lennon, Oscar J     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.70    1:21.89        
                  40.18     1:21.89 (41.71)                                        
 36 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:21.91        
                  38.48     1:21.91 (43.43)                                        
 37 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:23.37    1:22.71        
                  40.10     1:22.71 (42.61)                                        
 38 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.16    1:22.84        
                  38.79     1:22.84 (44.05)                                        
 39 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              1:23.80    1:23.52        
                  39.62     1:23.52 (43.90)                                        
 40 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              1:27.12    1:24.61        
                  40.89     1:24.61 (43.72)                                        
 41 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.49    1:25.01        
                  40.37     1:25.01 (44.64)                                        
 42 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR              1:24.85    1:27.65        
                  40.25     1:27.65 (47.40)                                        
 43 Chen, Jessie        13 LIAC-MR              1:39.17    1:28.06        
                  40.51     1:28.06 (47.55)                                        
 44 Sodi, Nicolas M     14 LIAC-MR              1:34.25    1:30.96        
                  41.54     1:30.96 (49.42)                                        
 45 Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.15    1:32.74        
                  43.65     1:32.74 (49.09)                                        
 46 Rocco, Chris M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.03    1:34.84        
                  44.78     1:34.84 (50.06)                                        
 47 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:35.57        
                  44.04     1:35.57 (51.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 2:03.82  10/11/2014 Evan Zhang at FLY Junior Swim, LGAC-MR     
                2:19.99  METS
                2:33.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:20.78 JO      20  
                  33.41     1:09.06 (35.65)     1:44.87 (35.81)     2:20.78 (35.91)
  2 Dephillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:22.61 JO      17  
                  32.70     1:09.99 (37.29)     1:45.47 (35.48)     2:22.61 (37.14)
  3 Lim, Hans Tristan   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.95    2:22.77 JO      16  
                  32.95     1:09.78 (36.83)     1:46.94 (37.16)     2:22.77 (35.83)
  4 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              2:28.44    2:28.59 JO      15  
                  33.68     1:11.54 (37.86)     1:49.38 (37.84)     2:28.59 (39.21)
  5 Quinones, Luca M    14 Badger-MR            2:35.60    2:30.72 JO      14  
                  33.61     1:11.25 (37.64)     1:50.98 (39.73)     2:30.72 (39.74)
  6 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              2:41.40    2:31.00 JO      13  
                  34.26     1:11.99 (37.73)     1:51.09 (39.10)     2:31.00 (39.91)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.55    2:31.06 JO      12  
                  33.71     1:11.69 (37.98)     1:51.18 (39.49)     2:31.06 (39.88)
  8 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR            2:38.09    2:34.87 SILV    11  
                  33.27     1:12.40 (39.13)     1:53.75 (41.35)     2:34.87 (41.12)
  9 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            2:37.05    2:36.02 SILV     9  
                  35.32     1:14.65 (39.33)     1:55.70 (41.05)     2:36.02 (40.32)
 10 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.54    2:39.25 SILV     7  
                  36.59     1:18.10 (41.51)     1:59.80 (41.70)     2:39.25 (39.45)
 11 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:36.85    2:40.10 SILV     6  
                  36.80     1:18.10 (41.30)     1:59.54 (41.44)     2:40.10 (40.56)
 12 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.87    2:40.50 SILV     5  
                  37.59     1:17.62 (40.03)     1:59.22 (41.60)     2:40.50 (41.28)
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.66    2:41.15 SILV     4  
                  37.15     1:18.11 (40.96)     1:59.16 (41.05)     2:41.15 (41.99)
 14 Fernandez, Oliver   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.08    2:41.96 SILV     3  
                  35.72     1:16.36 (40.64)     1:58.75 (42.39)     2:41.96 (43.21)
 15 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              2:39.17    2:43.89 SILV     2  
                  36.75     1:18.74 (41.99)     2:01.73 (42.99)     2:43.89 (42.16)
 16 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR              2:47.69    2:45.19 SILV     1  
                  37.71     1:19.71 (42.00)     2:02.92 (43.21)     2:45.19 (42.27)
 17 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.51    2:47.16 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.82 (41.40)     2:03.01 (44.19)     2:47.16 (44.15)
 18 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              2:51.94    2:49.56        
                  39.87     1:21.77 (41.90)     2:06.49 (44.72)     2:49.56 (43.07)
 19 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:50.05        
                  38.41     1:21.68 (43.27)     2:06.05 (44.37)     2:50.05 (44.00)
 20 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.44    2:50.94        
                  37.72     1:21.08 (43.36)     2:06.86 (45.78)     2:50.94 (44.08)
 21 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              2:57.55    2:54.35        
                  38.96     1:23.54 (44.58)     2:09.49 (45.95)     2:54.35 (44.86)
 22 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              3:09.91    2:58.28        
                  39.41     1:24.74 (45.33)     2:11.10 (46.36)     2:58.28 (47.18)
 23 Allannic, Adrian    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.88    2:58.79        
                  41.26     1:27.99 (46.73)     2:14.34 (46.35)     2:58.79 (44.45)
 24 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.52    2:59.11        
                  40.56     1:24.96 (44.40)     2:11.18 (46.22)     2:59.11 (47.93)
 25 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.77    3:02.77        
                  40.88     1:27.52 (46.64)     2:15.36 (47.84)     3:02.77 (47.41)
 26 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.48    3:04.01        
                  39.77     1:25.50 (45.73)     2:14.61 (49.11)     3:04.01 (49.40)
 -- Rocco, Chris M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:55.48         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  45.83     1:34.75 (48.92)     2:28.48 (53.73)                    
 -- Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.30         DQ        
      False start
                  41.64     1:31.53 (49.89)     2:23.76 (52.23)          DQ (50.50)
 -- Chen, Jessie        13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  41.93     1:30.83 (48.90)     2:22.60 (51.77)                    
 -- Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.96    2:46.15        
      Did not finish
                  45.56     1:36.63 (51.07)     2:26.84 (50.21)     2:46.15 (19.31)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 48.98  11/12/2010 Michael Domagala at MN-Minneso, AGUA-MR      
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR                57.32      56.60 JO      20  
                  27.04       56.60 (29.56)                                        
  2 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR                58.18      56.84 JO      17  
                  27.15       56.84 (29.69)                                        
  3 Hwang, Colin        14 LIAC-MR                57.23      57.39 JO      16  
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)                                        
  4 Malloy, Tommy       14 FREE-MR              1:00.79      58.90 JO      15  
                  27.57       58.90 (31.33)                                        
  5 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            1:00.81      59.30 JO      14  
                  27.40       59.30 (31.90)                                        
  6 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR                59.30      59.62 JO      13  
                  27.40       59.62 (32.22)                                        
  7 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.73 JO      12  
                  27.06       59.73 (32.67)                                        
  8 Yeung, Timothy      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.22      59.85 JO      11  
                  28.50       59.85 (31.35)                                        
  9 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              1:01.10    1:00.18 JO       9  
                  28.20     1:00.18 (31.98)                                        
 10 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              1:00.41    1:00.44 JO       7  
                  28.01     1:00.44 (32.43)                                        
 11 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              1:00.84    1:00.53 SILV     6  
                  28.33     1:00.53 (32.20)                                        
 12 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              1:03.14    1:01.26 SILV     5  
                  29.78     1:01.26 (31.48)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              1:02.90    1:02.14 SILV     4  
                  29.48     1:02.14 (32.66)                                        
 14 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:02.17 SILV     3  
                  28.39     1:02.17 (33.78)                                        
 15 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              1:02.10    1:02.33 SILV     2  
                  28.83     1:02.33 (33.50)                                        
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              1:02.21    1:02.37 SILV     1  
                  28.93     1:02.37 (33.44)                                        
 17 Dephillips, AJ      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.20    1:02.75 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.75 (32.96)                                        
 18 Ramirez, Gio A      14 LIAC-MR              1:03.64    1:03.84 SILV   
                  29.45     1:03.84 (34.39)                                        
 19 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              1:04.83    1:04.18 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.18 (33.90)                                        
 20 Durecut, Thomas S   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.10    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.38 (34.25)                                        
 21 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              1:03.06    1:05.84 SILV   
                  30.15     1:05.84 (35.69)                                        
 22 Lennon, Oscar J     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.88    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.64     1:06.67 (36.03)                                        
 23 Plavoukos, Alex     13 Badger-MR            1:06.38    1:07.38        
                  31.41     1:07.38 (35.97)                                        
 24 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.53    1:08.94        
                  31.69     1:08.94 (37.25)                                        
 25 Verma, Austin       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.16    1:08.97        
                  30.73     1:08.97 (38.24)                                        
 25 Gingrass, Zachary   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.06    1:08.97        
                  31.47     1:08.97 (37.50)                                        
 27 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:09.10        
                  32.34     1:09.10 (36.76)                                        
 28 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.22        
                  31.46     1:09.22 (37.76)                                        
 29 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:09.57        
                  32.13     1:09.57 (37.44)                                        
 30 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.69    1:09.82        
                  32.43     1:09.82 (37.39)                                        
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              1:10.35    1:10.18        
                  32.97     1:10.18 (37.21)                                        
 32 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.89    1:10.41        
                  32.61     1:10.41 (37.80)                                        
 33 Tews, Sebastian H   14 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:10.68        
                  33.22     1:10.68 (37.46)                                        
 34 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              1:11.64    1:11.34        
                  34.08     1:11.34 (37.26)                                        
 35 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.17    1:14.11        
                  35.29     1:14.11 (38.82)                                        
 36 Nemirovsky, Michae  13 MPNY-MR              1:11.57    1:14.68        
                  35.12     1:14.68 (39.56)                                        
 37 Schimmel, Griffen   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.80    1:15.31        
                  33.36     1:15.31 (41.95)                                        
 38 Vileshin, Daniel    13 MPNY-MR              1:21.85    1:16.34        
                  32.62     1:16.34 (43.72)                                        
 39 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:30.55    1:16.36        
                  36.33     1:16.36 (40.03)                                        
 40 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              1:29.22    1:17.31        
                  34.93     1:17.31 (42.38)                                        
 41 Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:17.50        
                  35.29     1:17.50 (42.21)                                        
 42 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.80    1:20.33        
                  37.73     1:20.33 (42.60)                                        
 43 Rocco, Chris M      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.42    1:28.85        
                  38.49     1:28.85 (50.36)                                        
 44 Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.88    1:47.50        
                  42.65   1:47.50 (1:04.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:53.52  12/16/2016 Hunter Kim at Holiday Classic, WEST-MR     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  JO
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:10.33    2:06.69 JO      20  
                  27.21       59.22 (32.01)     1:32.47 (33.25)     2:06.69 (34.22)
  2 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              2:21.06    2:13.68 JO      17  
                  29.38     1:02.94 (33.56)     1:38.81 (35.87)     2:13.68 (34.87)
  3 Lopez, Justen J     14 LIAC-MR              2:21.41    2:17.98 JO      16  
                  29.14     1:04.10 (34.96)     1:40.74 (36.64)     2:17.98 (37.24)
  4 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              2:22.86    2:19.89 SILV    15  
                  30.02     1:04.68 (34.66)     1:42.08 (37.40)     2:19.89 (37.81)
  5 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.28    2:21.59 SILV    14  
                  30.45     1:07.26 (36.81)     1:44.58 (37.32)     2:21.59 (37.01)
  6 Plavoukos, Alex     13 Badger-MR            2:24.83    2:21.83 SILV    13  
                  31.77     1:09.91 (38.14)     1:46.57 (36.66)     2:21.83 (35.26)
  7 Kleyer, Max J       14 FREE-MR              2:18.27    2:22.45 SILV    12  
                  29.95     1:05.94 (35.99)     1:44.40 (38.46)     2:22.45 (38.05)
  8 Shopis, Nicholas    14 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:24.49 SILV    11  
                  31.08     1:09.15 (38.07)     1:47.25 (38.10)     2:24.49 (37.24)
  9 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.88    2:24.73 SILV     9  
                  29.23     1:04.98 (35.75)     1:43.77 (38.79)     2:24.73 (40.96)
 10 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.88    2:27.26 SILV     7  
                  31.34     1:08.99 (37.65)     1:48.55 (39.56)     2:27.26 (38.71)
 11 Nemirovsky, Michae  13 MPNY-MR              2:44.72    2:35.32          6  
                  34.80     1:15.30 (40.50)     1:56.59 (41.29)     2:35.32 (38.73)
 12 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              2:39.60    2:41.40          5  
                  33.57     1:15.13 (41.56)     1:58.79 (43.66)     2:41.40 (42.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:52.64    3/4/2016 Nick Torres at 2016 NI - Ob -, WEST-MR     
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  JO
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartwout, William  14 LIAC-MR              2:00.56    2:07.25 JO      20  
                  27.07       59.35 (32.28)     1:38.05 (38.70)     2:07.25 (29.20)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.30    2:08.01 JO      17  
                  29.01     1:02.59 (33.58)     1:39.14 (36.55)     2:08.01 (28.87)
  3 Chun, Min I         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.13    2:08.07 JO      16  
                  28.59     1:02.12 (33.53)     1:37.91 (35.79)     2:08.07 (30.16)
  4 Walters, Tyler A    14 LIAC-MR              2:13.13    2:09.07 JO      15  
                  28.38       59.87 (31.49)     1:39.58 (39.71)     2:09.07 (29.49)
  5 Lee, Penn           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.42    2:14.73 SILV    14  
                  27.01     1:00.07 (33.06)     1:42.53 (42.46)     2:14.73 (32.20)
  6 Hardart, Max        13 Badger-MR            2:25.67    2:20.97 SILV    13  
                  30.35     1:06.90 (36.55)     1:47.65 (40.75)     2:20.97 (33.32)
  7 Fiore, Christian    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.76    2:22.58 SILV    12  
                  32.30     1:10.90 (38.60)     1:52.53 (41.63)     2:22.58 (30.05)
  8 Plavoukos, Alex     13 Badger-MR            2:16.80    2:22.94 SILV    11  
                  30.66     1:06.29 (35.63)     1:50.81 (44.52)     2:22.94 (32.13)
  9 Wang, Harry H       14 APEX-MR              2:31.96    2:23.64 SILV     9  
                  28.39     1:04.84 (36.45)     1:49.86 (45.02)     2:23.64 (33.78)
 10 Sung, Kyle          14 LIAC-MR              2:29.61    2:32.97          7  
                  34.46     1:11.41 (36.95)     1:57.68 (46.27)     2:32.97 (35.29)
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              2:36.71    2:33.75          6  
                  37.42     1:17.02 (39.60)     2:00.57 (43.55)     2:33.75 (33.18)
 12 Benenati, John F    14 LIAC-MR              2:40.74    2:37.32          5  
                  40.35     1:19.86 (39.51)     2:04.05 (44.19)     2:37.32 (33.27)
 13 Florkowski, Brian   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.61    2:37.52          4  
                  36.14     1:16.28 (40.14)     2:02.30 (46.02)     2:37.52 (35.22)
 14 Teufel, Carlo       13 Badger-MR            2:42.53    2:39.01          3  
                  32.83     1:16.28 (43.45)     1:59.03 (42.75)     2:39.01 (39.98)
 15 Rau, Patrick        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.37          2  
                  38.85     1:27.55 (48.70)     2:22.13 (54.58)     3:04.37 (42.24)
 -- Fitzpatrick, Tophe  13 LIAC-MR              2:53.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  35.57     1:21.14 (45.57)     2:12.12 (50.98)          DQ (40.10)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S      13 MPNY-MR              2:05.27    2:06.13 JO      20  
                  26.74       57.46 (30.72)     1:35.87 (38.41)     2:06.13 (30.26)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T  12 Badger-MR            2:10.70    2:09.92 JO      17  
                  28.10     1:00.90 (32.80)     1:39.12 (38.22)     2:09.92 (30.80)
  3 Law, Ethan          14 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:12.05 JO      16  
                  26.10       59.67 (33.57)     1:40.12 (40.45)     2:12.05 (31.93)
  4 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            2:16.16    2:13.07 SILV    15  
                  27.80     1:02.49 (34.69)     1:42.44 (39.95)     2:13.07 (30.63)
  5 Walker, TyQuann S   14 LIAC-MR              2:09.95    2:13.10 SILV    14  
                  27.70     1:03.57 (35.87)     1:42.15 (38.58)     2:13.10 (30.95)
  6 Lai, Christopher B  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.14    2:14.73 SILV    13  
                  28.13     1:02.29 (34.16)     1:42.72 (40.43)     2:14.73 (32.01)
  7 Chau, Marcus        13 LIAC-MR              2:17.90    2:15.85 SILV    12  
                  29.13     1:04.92 (35.79)     1:44.68 (39.76)     2:15.85 (31.17)
  8 Zametko, Nikita     14 MPNY-MR              2:16.96    2:17.14 SILV    11  
                  29.62     1:04.36 (34.74)     1:45.74 (41.38)     2:17.14 (31.40)
  9 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            2:14.84    2:18.13 SILV     9  
                  28.89     1:02.49 (33.60)     1:47.53 (45.04)     2:18.13 (30.60)
 10 Weis, Alexi R       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.21    2:18.49 SILV     7  
                  29.88     1:06.82 (36.94)     1:48.80 (41.98)     2:18.49 (29.69)
 11 Cheng, Terran M     14 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    2:19.55 SILV     6  
                  31.08     1:08.29 (37.21)     1:46.82 (38.53)     2:19.55 (32.73)
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R     13 MPNY-MR              2:20.11    2:19.85 SILV     5  
                  30.53     1:06.74 (36.21)     1:48.09 (41.35)     2:19.85 (31.76)
 13 Chang, Cato A       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.96    2:20.46 SILV     4  
                  32.22     1:05.61 (33.39)     1:49.95 (44.34)     2:20.46 (30.51)
 14 Green, Gavin C      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.81    2:21.59 SILV     3  
                  32.51     1:08.79 (36.28)     1:49.84 (41.05)     2:21.59 (31.75)
 15 Yan, Patrick        13 LIAC-MR              2:19.92    2:22.15 SILV     2  
                  30.68     1:09.31 (38.63)     1:51.23 (41.92)     2:22.15 (30.92)
 16 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit  14 MPNY-MR              2:17.20    2:22.17 SILV     1  
                  29.23     1:07.71 (38.48)     1:48.43 (40.72)     2:22.17 (33.74)
 17 Durecut, Thomas S   13 LIAC-MR              2:19.76    2:22.52 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.75 (36.94)     1:50.05 (42.30)     2:22.52 (32.47)
 18 Vernhes, Sebastien  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.64    2:22.81 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.72 (34.87)     1:50.93 (44.21)     2:22.81 (31.88)
 19 Shopis, Eric C      14 LIAC-MR              2:26.70    2:23.17 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.47 (37.96)     1:51.47 (42.00)     2:23.17 (31.70)
 20 Lennon, Oscar J     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.00    2:24.36 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.89 (36.53)     1:52.93 (45.04)     2:24.36 (31.43)
 21 Pawlowski, Tyler C  14 LIAC-MR              2:24.85    2:24.54 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.07 (36.19)     1:53.87 (45.80)     2:24.54 (30.67)
 22 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            2:23.25    2:24.85 SILV   
                                1:08.53 ( )     1:52.08 (43.55)     2:24.85 (32.77)
 23 DiMaggio, John P    11 MPNY-MR              2:29.83    2:27.10 SILV   
                  30.07     1:07.03 (36.96)     1:54.34 (47.31)     2:27.10 (32.76)
 24 Sellami, Max L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.58    2:27.98 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.38 (39.02)     1:54.63 (41.25)     2:27.98 (33.35)
 25 Chapski, Kole       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.84    2:29.78 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.09 (36.37)     1:54.96 (45.87)     2:29.78 (34.82)
 26 Ma, Brian           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.41    2:30.45 SILV   
                                1:11.17 ( )     1:55.59 (44.42)     2:30.45 (34.86)
 27 Saadeddin, Saadedd  11 MPNY-MR              2:28.54    2:30.62 SILV   
                  32.45     1:10.50 (38.05)     1:58.24 (47.74)     2:30.62 (32.38)
 28 Steele, Alexander   14 LIAC-MR              2:32.89    2:32.36        
                  34.68     1:13.07 (38.39)     1:56.89 (43.82)     2:32.36 (35.47)
 29 Sodi, Nicolas M     14 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:32.99        
                  35.17     1:11.76 (36.59)     1:59.91 (48.15)     2:32.99 (33.08)
 30 Gonzalez, Kevin     13 APEX-MR              2:36.71    2:33.15        
                  35.95     1:16.58 (40.63)     2:00.96 (44.38)     2:33.15 (32.19)
 31 Kuznetsov, Gregory  13 MPNY-MR              2:38.29    2:33.89        
                  33.41     1:13.24 (39.83)     2:00.47 (47.23)     2:33.89 (33.42)
 32 Dorsey-Reyes, Daij  12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.11    2:35.88        
                  34.07     1:12.82 (38.75)     2:03.47 (50.65)     2:35.88 (32.41)
 33 Teufel, Carlo       13 Badger-MR            2:42.53    2:38.30        
                  33.89     1:15.42 (41.53)     2:01.71 (46.29)     2:38.30 (36.59)
 34 Cherny, Eric        12 MPNY-MR              2:48.71    2:38.65        
                  33.62     1:17.11 (43.49)     2:04.46 (47.35)     2:38.65 (34.19)
 35 Kaps, Piotr         12 MPNY-MR              2:39.29    2:41.71        
                  36.14     1:17.97 (41.83)     2:07.07 (49.10)     2:41.71 (34.64)
 36 Ting, Andrew        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.65    2:43.38        
                  34.97     1:17.20 (42.23)     2:06.45 (49.25)     2:43.38 (36.93)
 37 Nemirovsky, Michae  13 MPNY-MR              2:38.09    2:44.79        
                  35.63     1:18.15 (42.52)     2:10.64 (52.49)     2:44.79 (34.15)
 38 Park, Anthony       12 LIAC-MR              3:07.18    2:50.75        
                  39.89     1:22.88 (42.99)     2:11.28 (48.40)     2:50.75 (39.47)
 39 Gargas, Nikolaos A  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.04    2:52.30        
                  42.05     1:29.31 (47.26)     2:17.58 (48.27)     2:52.30 (34.72)
 40 Preobrazhensky, Da  11 MPNY-MR              2:45.01    2:53.69        
                  41.23     1:22.35 (41.12)     2:14.94 (52.59)     2:53.69 (38.75)
 41 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR              3:32.00    3:00.41        
                  41.74     1:27.98 (46.24)     2:19.89 (51.91)     3:00.41 (40.52)
 42 Zhang, Lucas        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.54    3:00.84        
                  44.29     1:29.41 (45.12)     2:20.27 (50.86)     3:00.84 (40.57)
 43 Shlafer, Wyatt R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.12    3:04.55        
                  45.16     1:28.84 (43.68)     2:22.93 (54.09)     3:04.55 (41.62)
 44 Rivera, Jake C      11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.41        
                  47.03     1:37.51 (50.48)   2:43.27 (1:05.76)     3:27.41 (44.14)
 45 Breslin, Kevin M    12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:29.70        
                  49.47     1:40.65 (51.18)   2:44.82 (1:04.17)     3:29.70 (44.88)
 46 Flores, Christien   11 LIAC-MR              3:44.00    3:32.82        
                                1:44.69 ( )     2:43.94 (59.25)     3:32.82 (48.88)
 -- DeGregorio, Christ  11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.89     1:41.34 (52.45)   2:42.54 (1:01.20)          DQ (44.33)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 20.08   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Brian A      30 NYAC-MR                22.05      22.07 METS    20  
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR                21.62      22.28 METS    17  
  3 Mathews, Gabriel T  18 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.95      22.29 METS    16  
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 MPNY-MR                22.11      22.34 METS    15  
  5 Chan, Dylan         17 HAA-MR                 22.05      22.42 METS    14  
  6 Frankenfeld, Kevin  27 NYAC-MR                20.82      22.45 METS    13  
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger-MR              22.21      22.56 METS    12  
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR                 22.07      22.58 METS    11  
  9 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR                21.99      22.64 METS     9  
 10 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR                22.70      22.98 METS     7  
 11 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.24      23.04 ZQ       6  
 12 Kukharskyi, Sergii  27 MPNY-MR                22.70      23.05 ZQ       5  
 13 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.42      23.08 ZQ       4  
 14 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR                23.57      23.15 ZQ       2.5
 14 Burr, Trenton H     15 HAA-MR                 22.60      23.15 ZQ       2.5
 16 Lee, Daniel         17 HAA-MR                 22.90      23.18 ZQ       1  
 17 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR                23.00      23.22 ZQ     
 18 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR                22.68      23.27 ZQ     
 19 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                22.73      23.30 ZQ     
 20 Arnberg, Mason      15 Unattached-MR          23.57      23.47 ZQ     
 21 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR                23.30      23.53 AGTC   
 22 Golovin, Samuel J   16 BADUN-MR               23.01      23.76 AGTC   
 23 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR                23.04      23.81 SILV   
 24 Hawkins, Michael J  16 HAA-MR                 23.45      23.88 SILV   
 25 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR                23.35      24.04 SILV   
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.48      24.13 SILV   
 27 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                24.04      24.18 SILV   
 28 Steininger, AJ J    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.21      24.33 SILV   
 29 Alef, Chadd T       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.93      24.42 SILV   
 30 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.44      24.50 SILV   
 31 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR                24.51      24.58 SILV   
 32 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.38      24.79 SILV   
 33 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR                25.28      24.97 SILV   
 34 Mazur, Matthew L    16 LIAC-MR                24.61      25.02 SILV   
 35 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR                24.02      25.05 SILV   
 36 Graca, Antonio      15 HAA-MR                 25.35      25.10 SILV   
 37 Cornelia, Dylan T   17 HAA-MR                 24.76      25.13 SILV   
 38 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.24        
 39 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR                24.49      25.26        
 40 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR                 24.42      25.30        
 41 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR                25.15      25.32        
 42 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR                24.82      25.34        
 43 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR                25.26      25.47        
 44 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR                25.73      25.51        
 45 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.73      25.70        
 46 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR                 25.46      25.76        
 47 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.54      25.79        
 48 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR                26.37      26.18        
 49 Eboli, Michael      16 Badger-MR              26.24      26.21        
 50 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR                27.16      26.62        
 51 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR                24.95      26.87        
 52 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR                27.22      27.41        
 53 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR                27.41      27.51        
 54 Martinez, Christop  16 APEX-MR                28.99      27.89        
 55 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR                27.98      28.86        
 56 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.11      29.19        
 57 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.88        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 43.70   2/28/2014 Justin T. Plaschka at NI-OB-NY, TS-MR        
                49.69  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR                45.86      47.41 METS    20  
                  22.91       47.41 (24.50)                                        
  2 Hogan, Brian R      22 NYAC-MR                48.68      47.92 METS    17  
                  23.50       47.92 (24.42)                                        
  3 Frankenfeld, Kevin  27 NYAC-MR                44.76      49.62 METS    16  
                  23.64       49.62 (25.98)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR                48.95      49.64 METS    15  
                  23.89       49.64 (25.75)                                        
  5 Mathews, Gabriel T  18 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.86      49.92 ZQ      14  
                  24.22       49.92 (25.70)                                        
  6 Arnberg, Mason      15 Unattached-MR          51.71      50.48 ZQ      13  
                  24.13       50.48 (26.35)                                        
  7 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.93      50.57 ZQ      11.5
                  24.14       50.57 (26.43)                                        
  7 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger-MR              51.88      50.57 ZQ      11.5
                  24.64       50.57 (25.93)                                        
  9 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.52      50.62 ZQ       9  
                  24.17       50.62 (26.45)                                        
 10 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR                51.19      50.67 ZQ       7  
                  24.69       50.67 (25.98)                                        
 11 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                48.91      50.74 ZQ       6  
                  24.51       50.74 (26.23)                                        
 12 Loveless, Jack J    16 Badger-MR              51.85      51.04 ZQ       5  
                  25.01       51.04 (26.03)                                        
 13 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR                50.12      51.09 ZQ       3.5
                  24.00       51.09 (27.09)                                        
 13 Millkey, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR                 49.77      51.09 ZQ       3.5
                  24.38       51.09 (26.71)                                        
 15 Stukelman, Asher B  15 BADUN-MR               49.49      51.18 ZQ       2  
                  24.80       51.18 (26.38)                                        
 16 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR                50.87      51.52 AGTC     1  
                  25.05       51.52 (26.47)                                        
 17 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR                50.05      51.61 AGTC   
                  25.05       51.61 (26.56)                                        
 18 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger-MR              49.09      51.71 AGTC   
                  24.94       51.71 (26.77)                                        
 19 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      52.02 SILV   
                  25.00       52.02 (27.02)                                        
 20 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger-MR              48.41      52.16 SILV   
                  25.11       52.16 (27.05)                                        
 21 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR                51.94      52.17 SILV   
                  25.11       52.17 (27.06)                                        
 22 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger-MR              47.69      52.41 SILV   
                  24.61       52.41 (27.80)                                        
 23 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR                52.16      53.18 SILV   
                  25.28       53.18 (27.90)                                        
 24 Ford, Wesley A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.45      53.28 SILV   
                  25.31       53.28 (27.97)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR                52.73      53.40 SILV   
                  25.84       53.40 (27.56)                                        
 25 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.72      53.40 SILV   
                  25.64       53.40 (27.76)                                        
 27 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger-MR              52.55      53.93 SILV   
                  25.54       53.93 (28.39)                                        
 28 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.40      54.27 SILV   
                  26.19       54.27 (28.08)                                        
 29 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                52.82      54.33 SILV   
                  25.97       54.33 (28.36)                                        
 30 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                52.65      54.56        
                  26.16       54.56 (28.40)                                        
 31 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR                54.44      55.01        
                  26.23       55.01 (28.78)                                        
 32 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR                55.58      55.16        
                  26.34       55.16 (28.82)                                        
 33 Fernandez, Luciano  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.39      55.24        
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)                                        
 34 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR                54.54      55.35        
                  26.89       55.35 (28.46)                                        
 35 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      55.65        
                  26.63       55.65 (29.02)                                        
 36 Legros, Julien E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.15      55.74        
                  26.30       55.74 (29.44)                                        
 37 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.99      55.81        
                  26.43       55.81 (29.38)                                        
 38 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR                53.81      55.97        
                  27.00       55.97 (28.97)                                        
 39 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      56.10        
                  26.60       56.10 (29.50)                                        
 40 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR                54.25      56.25        
                  26.98       56.25 (29.27)                                        
 41 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.84      56.28        
                  27.08       56.28 (29.20)                                        
 42 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR                55.29      56.70        
                  26.98       56.70 (29.72)                                        
 43 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR                55.18      56.75        
                  26.92       56.75 (29.83)                                        
 44 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.56      57.67        
                  26.97       57.67 (30.70)                                        
 45 Townsend, A.J. J    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.22      59.19        
                  27.99       59.19 (31.20)                                        
 46 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR                57.36      59.22        
                  28.04       59.22 (31.18)                                        
 47 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR                58.86      59.39        
                  28.23       59.39 (31.16)                                        
 48 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.71      59.53        
                  28.09       59.53 (31.44)                                        
 49 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR                52.30      59.63        
                  27.45       59.63 (32.18)                                        
 50 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.29    1:04.51        
                  30.30     1:04.51 (34.21)                                        
 51 Martinez, Christop  16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.77        
                  26.62     1:06.77 (40.15)                                        
 52 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:08.23    1:10.51        
                  34.33     1:10.51 (36.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:35.49  11/29/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA-MR                  
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:53.99  AGTC
                1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Unattached-MR        1:37.22    1:42.14 METS    20  
                  23.36       49.19 (25.83)     1:15.84 (26.65)     1:42.14 (26.30)
  2 Chan, Dylan         17 HAA-MR               1:45.31    1:47.05 METS    17  
                  24.59       51.68 (27.09)     1:19.59 (27.91)     1:47.05 (27.46)
  3 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger-MR            1:41.43    1:47.42 METS    16  
                  25.31       52.66 (27.35)     1:20.58 (27.92)     1:47.42 (26.84)
  4 Hood, Cameron G     26 NYAC-MR              1:47.34    1:47.56 METS    15  
                  24.81       52.36 (27.55)     1:19.81 (27.45)     1:47.56 (27.75)
  5 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR              1:43.41    1:48.03 METS    14  
                  25.20       52.30 (27.10)     1:20.30 (28.00)     1:48.03 (27.73)
  6 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              1:48.81    1:48.19 METS    13  
                  24.72       52.67 (27.95)     1:20.65 (27.98)     1:48.19 (27.54)
  7 Godsoe, Eugene D    29 NYAC-MR              1:45.24    1:48.24 METS    12  
                  25.00       53.15 (28.15)     1:22.04 (28.89)     1:48.24 (26.20)
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.09    1:48.47 METS    11  
                  24.59       51.77 (27.18)     1:19.84 (28.07)     1:48.47 (28.63)
  9 Lee, Daniel         17 HAA-MR               1:48.24    1:48.49 METS     9  
                  25.22       52.61 (27.39)     1:20.71 (28.10)     1:48.49 (27.78)
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR               1:47.69    1:48.75 ZQ       7  
                  25.75       53.78 (28.03)     1:21.37 (27.59)     1:48.75 (27.38)
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.88    1:49.09 ZQ       6  
                  25.25       52.44 (27.19)     1:20.79 (28.35)     1:49.09 (28.30)
 12 Casey, Jack H       16 HAA-MR               1:48.71    1:50.56 ZQ       5  
                  26.10       54.67 (28.57)     1:23.64 (28.97)     1:50.56 (26.92)
 13 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              1:49.53    1:51.05 ZQ       4  
                  25.71       53.96 (28.25)     1:22.96 (29.00)     1:51.05 (28.09)
 14 Burr, Trenton H     15 HAA-MR               1:46.50    1:51.82 ZQ       3  
                  24.87       53.28 (28.41)     1:23.04 (29.76)     1:51.82 (28.78)
 15 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger-MR            1:55.01    1:52.26 ZQ       2  
                  26.23       54.87 (28.64)     1:23.98 (29.11)     1:52.26 (28.28)
 16 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:52.54 ZQ       1  
                  24.75       52.85 (28.10)     1:22.40 (29.55)     1:52.54 (30.14)
 17 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:52.85 ZQ     
                  25.50       54.13 (28.63)     1:23.48 (29.35)     1:52.85 (29.37)
 18 Alef, Chadd T       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.62    1:52.96 ZQ     
                  27.13       56.06 (28.93)     1:25.13 (29.07)     1:52.96 (27.83)
 19 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR              1:54.07    1:52.98 ZQ     
                  25.34       53.90 (28.56)     1:24.56 (30.66)     1:52.98 (28.42)
 20 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.99    1:53.05 ZQ     
                  25.36       53.52 (28.16)     1:23.49 (29.97)     1:53.05 (29.56)
 21 Kukharskyi, Sergii  27 MPNY-MR              1:51.63    1:53.11 ZQ     
                  25.34       53.00 (27.66)     1:22.36 (29.36)     1:53.11 (30.75)
 22 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:52.05    1:53.22 ZQ     
                  25.88       54.92 (29.04)     1:25.38 (30.46)     1:53.22 (27.84)
 23 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              1:51.46    1:54.34 SILV   
                  26.41       55.46 (29.05)     1:24.99 (29.53)     1:54.34 (29.35)
 24 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger-MR            1:53.97    1:54.51 SILV   
                  26.66       55.66 (29.00)     1:24.87 (29.21)     1:54.51 (29.64)
 25 Golovin, Samuel J   16 BADUN-MR             1:49.42    1:54.67 SILV   
                  26.52       55.22 (28.70)     1:24.41 (29.19)     1:54.67 (30.26)
 26 Fisher, Alex        17 HAA-MR               1:52.02    1:55.05 SILV   
                  26.27       55.33 (29.06)     1:25.46 (30.13)     1:55.05 (29.59)
 27 Hawkins, Michael J  16 HAA-MR               1:55.11    1:55.63 SILV   
                  26.44       55.98 (29.54)     1:26.22 (30.24)     1:55.63 (29.41)
 28 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              1:53.42    1:55.71 SILV   
                  26.48       56.08 (29.60)     1:26.32 (30.24)     1:55.71 (29.39)
 29 Arnberg, Mason      15 Unattached-MR        1:52.91    1:55.96 SILV   
                  26.40       56.05 (29.65)     1:26.95 (30.90)     1:55.96 (29.01)
 30 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR              1:53.72    1:56.34 SILV   
                  26.89       56.03 (29.14)     1:26.55 (30.52)     1:56.34 (29.79)
 31 Cornelia, Dylan T   17 HAA-MR               1:58.33    1:57.77 SILV   
                  27.53       57.37 (29.84)     1:27.73 (30.36)     1:57.77 (30.04)
 32 Mazur, Matthew L    16 LIAC-MR              1:56.45    1:57.79 SILV   
                  27.01       56.67 (29.66)     1:26.96 (30.29)     1:57.79 (30.83)
 33 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              2:00.45    1:58.13        
                  26.24       56.62 (30.38)     1:27.93 (31.31)     1:58.13 (30.20)
 34 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:51.56    1:58.38        
                  26.53       55.79 (29.26)     1:26.71 (30.92)     1:58.38 (31.67)
 35 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:01.56    1:59.52        
                  26.55       56.53 (29.98)     1:27.75 (31.22)     1:59.52 (31.77)
 36 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:59.23    1:59.75        
                  27.27       57.41 (30.14)     1:28.55 (31.14)     1:59.75 (31.20)
 37 Eboli, Michael      16 Badger-MR            2:06.66    2:00.53        
                  26.44       56.19 (29.75)     1:28.57 (32.38)     2:00.53 (31.96)
 38 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:00.05    2:00.58        
                  27.46       57.95 (30.49)     1:29.65 (31.70)     2:00.58 (30.93)
 39 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              1:53.07    2:02.56        
                  27.69       57.73 (30.04)     1:29.53 (31.80)     2:02.56 (33.03)
 40 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR              2:00.72    2:02.67        
                  27.26       58.30 (31.04)     1:30.88 (32.58)     2:02.67 (31.79)
 41 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               2:00.23    2:03.89        
                  27.34       58.06 (30.72)     1:30.83 (32.77)     2:03.89 (33.06)
 42 Steininger, AJ J    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.88    2:04.60        
                  27.34       58.72 (31.38)     1:31.53 (32.81)     2:04.60 (33.07)
 43 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.86    2:04.86        
                  27.60       59.17 (31.57)     1:32.52 (33.35)     2:04.86 (32.34)
 44 Graca, Antonio      15 HAA-MR               2:08.19    2:06.23        
                  27.99     1:00.41 (32.42)     1:34.04 (33.63)     2:06.23 (32.19)
 45 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              2:04.29    2:06.90        
                  27.71       59.72 (32.01)     1:32.06 (32.34)     2:06.90 (34.84)
 46 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.89    2:07.51        
                  28.37     1:00.97 (32.60)     1:34.79 (33.82)     2:07.51 (32.72)
 47 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:59.67    2:07.85        
                  27.70       59.37 (31.67)     1:33.44 (34.07)     2:07.85 (34.41)
 48 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.56    2:16.07        
                  29.56     1:03.10 (33.54)     1:39.31 (36.21)     2:16.07 (36.76)
 49 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              2:12.63    2:17.59        
                  31.60     1:06.25 (34.65)     1:42.16 (35.91)     2:17.59 (35.43)
 50 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR              2:15.55    2:20.02        
                  30.14     1:04.39 (34.25)     1:41.55 (37.16)     2:20.02 (38.47)
 51 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.64    2:26.09        
                  31.48     1:07.07 (35.59)     1:47.76 (40.69)     2:26.09 (38.33)
 -- Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              1:49.74         DQ        
      False start
                  25.29       53.61 (28.32)     1:22.59 (28.98)          DQ (29.00)
 -- Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.30         DQ        
      False start
                  27.48       59.07 (31.59)     1:31.49 (32.42)          DQ (30.78)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 48.43   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR      
                55.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.91      53.38 METS    20  
                  26.25       53.38 (27.13)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR                57.35      54.20 METS    17  
                  26.27       54.20 (27.93)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger-MR              53.56      54.33 METS    16  
                  26.30       54.33 (28.03)                                        
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                53.70      54.99 METS    15  
                  26.66       54.99 (28.33)                                        
  5 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger-MR              51.41      55.49 METS    14  
                  26.75       55.49 (28.74)                                        
  6 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger-MR              53.76      56.15 ZQ      13  
                  27.63       56.15 (28.52)                                        
  7 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger-MR              58.03      56.16 ZQ      12  
                  27.06       56.16 (29.10)                                        
  8 Mathews, Gabriel T  18 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.51      56.39 ZQ      11  
                  27.15       56.39 (29.24)                                        
  9 Chang, Oscar        16 HAA-MR                 55.81      56.62 ZQ       9  
                  27.52       56.62 (29.10)                                        
 10 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                53.13      56.80 ZQ       7  
                  27.29       56.80 (29.51)                                        
 11 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR                55.77      57.55 ZQ       6  
                  28.16       57.55 (29.39)                                        
 12 Arnberg, Mason      15 Unattached-MR        1:02.36      58.32 ZQ       5  
                  28.40       58.32 (29.92)                                        
 13 Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR                58.30      58.35 ZQ       4  
                  28.44       58.35 (29.91)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.88      58.50 ZQ       3  
                  28.63       58.50 (29.87)                                        
 15 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              1:00.69      58.54 ZQ       2  
                  28.96       58.54 (29.58)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR                57.65      58.76 ZQ       1  
                  29.05       58.76 (29.71)                                        
 17 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19      58.77 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.77 (30.82)                                        
 18 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.20      58.89 ZQ     
                  28.04       58.89 (30.85)                                        
 19 Beutel, Brendan M   16 HAA-MR                 58.12      59.78 AGTC   
                  28.72       59.78 (31.06)                                        
 20 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR                56.78      59.92 AGTC   
                  29.19       59.92 (30.73)                                        
 21 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR                57.50      59.94 AGTC   
                  29.22       59.94 (30.72)                                        
 22 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger-MR              57.43    1:00.04 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.04 (31.13)                                        
 22 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR                59.82    1:00.04 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.04 (30.63)                                        
 24 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger-MR            1:02.87    1:00.06 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.06 (31.01)                                        
 25 Harris, Gavin H     30 NYAC-MR                55.79    1:00.14 SILV   
                  29.06     1:00.14 (31.08)                                        
 26 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              1:01.12    1:00.29 SILV   
                  29.48     1:00.29 (30.81)                                        
 27 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29    1:00.90 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
 28 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:00.92 SILV   
                  29.78     1:00.92 (31.14)                                        
 29 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              1:01.94    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.99     1:01.09 (31.10)                                        
 30 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:02.43    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.19 (31.45)                                        
 31 Fernandez, Luciano  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.85    1:01.48 SILV   
                  30.28     1:01.48 (31.20)                                        
 32 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.71 (31.97)                                        
 33 Ford, Wesley A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.17     1:01.89 (31.72)                                        
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              1:02.31    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.80     1:02.17 (31.37)                                        
 35 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.41 (32.84)                                        
 36 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.55 (32.73)                                        
 37 Legros, Julien E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.95    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.47     1:02.75 (32.28)                                        
 38 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              1:03.33    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.77     1:02.85 (32.08)                                        
 39 Steininger, AJ J    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.37    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.07 (32.57)                                        
 40 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.73    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.37 (32.86)                                        
 41 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.53 (33.02)                                        
 42 Townsend, A.J. J    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:04.13        
                  30.31     1:04.13 (33.82)                                        
 43 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.05    1:04.69        
                  31.05     1:04.69 (33.64)                                        
 44 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              1:01.83    1:04.76        
                  31.44     1:04.76 (33.32)                                        
 45 Mazur, Matthew L    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:04.88        
                  31.91     1:04.88 (32.97)                                        
 46 Eboli, Michael      16 Badger-MR            1:18.80    1:05.84        
                  32.51     1:05.84 (33.33)                                        
 47 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:05.70    1:06.02        
                  32.29     1:06.02 (33.73)                                        
 48 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:06.50        
                  32.75     1:06.50 (33.75)                                        
 49 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.86        
                  32.90     1:06.86 (33.96)                                        
 50 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              1:07.61    1:07.78        
                  32.71     1:07.78 (35.07)                                        
 51 Martinez, Christop  16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:08.45        
                  33.57     1:08.45 (34.88)                                        
 52 Chen, Zhihan        15 APEX-MR              1:18.16    1:14.09        
                  35.22     1:14.09 (38.87)                                        
 53 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.23    1:14.91        
 54 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:25.19        
                  40.06     1:25.19 (45.13)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:44.64   2/20/2014 Patrick A. Conaton at 2014 MR, BAD-MR      
                2:01.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:10.99  AGTC
                2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 MPNY-MR              1:52.47    1:54.05 METS    20  
                  27.22       56.46 (29.24)     1:25.63 (29.17)     1:54.05 (28.42)
  2 Chan, Dylan         17 HAA-MR               1:56.80    1:57.79 METS    17  
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)     1:27.23 (30.30)     1:57.79 (30.56)
  3 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              1:53.95    1:59.13 METS    16  
                  27.35       56.62 (29.27)     1:27.57 (30.95)     1:59.13 (31.56)
  4 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              1:57.91    1:59.24 METS    15  
                  27.77       57.19 (29.42)     1:28.24 (31.05)     1:59.24 (31.00)
  5 White, Tim G        26 NYAC-MR              1:55.67    2:00.24 METS    14  
                  28.29       58.51 (30.22)     1:29.68 (31.17)     2:00.24 (30.56)
  6 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:55.06    2:00.25 METS    13  
                  28.18       58.55 (30.37)     1:30.14 (31.59)     2:00.25 (30.11)
  7 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger-MR            1:55.01    2:00.45 METS    12  
                  28.77       58.83 (30.06)     1:30.25 (31.42)     2:00.45 (30.20)
  8 Stukelman, Asher B  15 BADUN-MR             1:54.84    2:00.78 METS    11  
                  28.51       58.91 (30.40)     1:30.10 (31.19)     2:00.78 (30.68)
  9 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR              1:58.99    2:01.08 METS     9  
                  28.84       59.40 (30.56)     1:30.30 (30.90)     2:01.08 (30.78)
 10 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              1:57.76    2:01.77 METS     7  
                  27.95       58.70 (30.75)     1:30.08 (31.38)     2:01.77 (31.69)
 11 Millkey, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               1:59.68    2:02.36 ZQ       6  
                  27.76       57.82 (30.06)     1:29.47 (31.65)     2:02.36 (32.89)
 12 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.99    2:02.60 ZQ       5  
                  28.75       59.43 (30.68)     1:30.92 (31.49)     2:02.60 (31.68)
 13 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:02.95    2:04.72 ZQ       4  
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)     1:32.08 (31.69)     2:04.72 (32.64)
 14 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              2:04.42    2:05.14 ZQ       3  
                  29.18     1:01.69 (32.51)     1:33.43 (31.74)     2:05.14 (31.71)
 15 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.49    2:05.48 ZQ       2  
                  28.83     1:00.56 (31.73)     1:33.05 (32.49)     2:05.48 (32.43)
 16 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger-MR            2:00.39    2:05.60 ZQ       1  
                  29.20     1:00.91 (31.71)     1:33.46 (32.55)     2:05.60 (32.14)
 17 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              2:00.42    2:07.41 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:02.57 (31.74)     1:34.98 (32.41)     2:07.41 (32.43)
 18 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:06.20    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  30.40     1:02.19 (31.79)     1:35.42 (33.23)     2:08.76 (33.34)
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:08.90    2:09.53 ZQ     
                  30.28     1:03.25 (32.97)     1:36.67 (33.42)     2:09.53 (32.86)
 19 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:09.53 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:03.95 (32.70)     1:37.06 (33.11)     2:09.53 (32.47)
 21 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR              2:03.14    2:11.20 SILV   
                  30.72     1:02.92 (32.20)     1:36.69 (33.77)     2:11.20 (34.51)
 22 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              2:13.66    2:12.31 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.69 (33.58)     1:39.16 (34.47)     2:12.31 (33.15)
 23 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              2:14.00    2:13.14 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.56 (32.27)     1:37.42 (34.86)     2:13.14 (35.72)
 23 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR              2:11.20    2:13.14 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)     1:38.59 (34.96)     2:13.14 (34.55)
 25 Wun, James T        16 LIAC-MR              2:07.32    2:14.10 SILV   
                  31.68     1:04.71 (33.03)     1:39.39 (34.68)     2:14.10 (34.71)
 26 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.42    2:15.89 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)     1:41.10 (34.93)     2:15.89 (34.79)
 26 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:10.62    2:15.89 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.25 (34.19)     1:41.01 (35.76)     2:15.89 (34.88)
 28 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:15.08    2:16.33 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.17 (34.64)     1:41.55 (35.38)     2:16.33 (34.78)
 29 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR              2:12.26    2:17.14        
                  32.27     1:06.73 (34.46)     1:42.80 (36.07)     2:17.14 (34.34)
 30 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:17.45    2:20.01        
                  32.27     1:07.24 (34.97)     1:44.00 (36.76)     2:20.01 (36.01)
 31 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              2:13.80    2:20.94        
                  32.07     1:07.17 (35.10)     1:43.90 (36.73)     2:20.94 (37.04)
 32 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.16    2:21.64        
                  33.47     1:09.14 (35.67)     1:45.70 (36.56)     2:21.64 (35.94)
 33 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:07.79    2:22.72        
                  32.19     1:08.69 (36.50)     1:46.01 (37.32)     2:22.72 (36.71)
 34 Martinus, Tyler Y   15 LIAC-MR              2:25.17    2:23.35        
                  32.33     1:08.85 (36.52)     1:46.85 (38.00)     2:23.35 (36.50)
 35 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              2:21.86    2:25.19        
                  34.30     1:11.57 (37.27)     1:48.85 (37.28)     2:25.19 (36.34)
 36 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:22.79    2:26.64        
                  34.66     1:11.80 (37.14)     1:49.41 (37.61)     2:26.64 (37.23)
 37 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:28.56    2:26.77        
                  36.22     1:13.44 (37.22)     1:51.52 (38.08)     2:26.77 (35.25)
 38 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              2:26.91    2:33.90        
                  36.07     1:15.02 (38.95)     1:55.23 (40.21)     2:33.90 (38.67)
 39 Hammam, Khaled M    16 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:35.45        
                  35.97     1:15.20 (39.23)     1:55.10 (39.90)     2:35.45 (40.35)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 53.78    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR       
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Unattached-MR          55.97      57.60 METS    20  
                  26.92       57.60 (30.68)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR                59.34      59.90 METS    17  
                  28.55       59.90 (31.35)                                        
  3 Kukharskyi, Sergii  27 MPNY-MR                58.00      59.95 METS    16  
                  28.13       59.95 (31.82)                                        
  4 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR                56.46    1:00.64 METS    15  
                  28.87     1:00.64 (31.77)                                        
  5 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.11    1:01.20 METS    14  
                  28.70     1:01.20 (32.50)                                        
  6 Chen, Geoffrey      18 LIAC-MR                58.23    1:01.87 METS    13  
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)                                        
  7 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.41    1:02.37 METS    12  
                  29.15     1:02.37 (33.22)                                        
  8 Papsco, Zachary T   16 HAA-MR               1:01.38    1:02.60 METS    11  
                  29.07     1:02.60 (33.53)                                        
  9 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger-MR              59.63    1:02.62 METS     9  
                  29.41     1:02.62 (33.21)                                        
 10 Steininger, AJ J    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.28    1:02.63 METS     7  
                  28.93     1:02.63 (33.70)                                        
 11 Arnberg, Mason      15 Unattached-MR        1:04.36    1:04.15 AGTC     6  
                  30.07     1:04.15 (34.08)                                        
 12 Millkey, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:04.86 AGTC     5  
                  30.52     1:04.86 (34.34)                                        
 13 Lee, Daniel         17 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:04.98 AGTC     4  
                  30.47     1:04.98 (34.51)                                        
 14 Cornelia, Dylan T   17 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:05.20 AGTC     3  
                  30.19     1:05.20 (35.01)                                        
 15 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              1:04.71    1:05.88 AGTC     2  
                  31.16     1:05.88 (34.72)                                        
 16 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              1:06.81    1:06.22 AGTC     1  
                  30.94     1:06.22 (35.28)                                        
 17 Griffin, Spencer H  16 HAA-MR               1:03.58    1:06.35 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:06.35 (35.35)                                        
 18 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR              1:03.66    1:06.85 SILV   
                  30.87     1:06.85 (35.98)                                        
 18 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.83    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.85 (34.96)                                        
 20 Eboli, Michael      16 Badger-MR            1:06.33    1:07.23 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.23 (35.50)                                        
 21 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR              1:07.26    1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.36 (36.04)                                        
 22 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.71 (35.54)                                        
 23 Stukelman, Asher B  15 BADUN-MR             1:02.70    1:07.84 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.84 (36.05)                                        
 23 Mathews, Gabriel T  18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.79    1:07.84 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.84 (36.31)                                        
 25 Hawkins, Michael J  16 HAA-MR               1:07.02    1:07.88 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.88 (36.37)                                        
 26 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              1:08.39    1:08.63 SILV   
                  31.96     1:08.63 (36.67)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:08.74 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.74 (36.50)                                        
 28 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:08.93 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.93 (36.55)                                        
 29 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.63    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.58 (36.73)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.69    1:09.73 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.73 (36.85)                                        
 31 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              1:08.95    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.75 (35.86)                                        
 32 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR              1:09.54    1:09.80 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.80 (37.50)                                        
 33 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              1:08.65    1:10.54 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.54 (37.64)                                        
 34 Basak, Ron          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.48    1:11.15        
                  32.80     1:11.15 (38.35)                                        
 35 Basini, Jacob       18 HAA-MR               1:13.10    1:12.04        
                  33.52     1:12.04 (38.52)                                        
 36 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:12.13        
                  34.11     1:12.13 (38.02)                                        
 37 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:12.18    1:13.36        
                  34.86     1:13.36 (38.50)                                        
 38 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              1:51.54    1:14.01        
                  34.86     1:14.01 (39.15)                                        
 39 Mazur, Matthew L    16 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.71        
                  35.07     1:14.71 (39.64)                                        
 40 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.11    1:14.81        
                  35.41     1:14.81 (39.40)                                        
 41 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:15.00        
                  35.94     1:15.00 (39.06)                                        
 42 Martinez, Christop  16 APEX-MR              1:15.75    1:15.27        
                  35.51     1:15.27 (39.76)                                        
 43 Phillip, Bryon J    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:15.66        
                  34.83     1:15.66 (40.83)                                        
 44 Orehosky, Bailey T  15 HAA-MR               1:13.05    1:17.00        
                  36.17     1:17.00 (40.83)                                        
 45 Graca, Antonio      15 HAA-MR               1:17.36    1:20.17        
                  36.79     1:20.17 (43.38)                                        
 46 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.57    1:27.26        
                  39.37     1:27.26 (47.89)                                        
 47 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:37.05    1:32.69        
                  43.16     1:32.69 (49.53)                                        
 -- Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.51         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.16          DQ (41.32)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:56.95    4/3/2014 Shane M. McNamara at 2014 Sun, EAST-MR     
                2:19.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.09  AGTC
                2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marski, Timothy J   16 LIAC-MR              2:04.05    2:09.39 METS    20  
                  28.76     1:01.70 (32.94)     1:35.25 (33.55)     2:09.39 (34.14)
  2 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR              2:03.37    2:12.92 METS    17  
                  29.90     1:03.60 (33.70)     1:38.23 (34.63)     2:12.92 (34.69)
  3 Chan, Dylan         17 HAA-MR               2:23.30    2:15.24 METS    16  
                  30.27     1:04.75 (34.48)     1:40.48 (35.73)     2:15.24 (34.76)
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.06    2:16.41 METS    15  
                  30.39     1:04.75 (34.36)     1:40.07 (35.32)     2:16.41 (36.34)
  5 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:17.15 METS    14  
                  31.43     1:06.74 (35.31)     1:41.97 (35.23)     2:17.15 (35.18)
  6 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR              2:18.72    2:18.58 METS    13  
                  31.42     1:06.07 (34.65)     1:41.97 (35.90)     2:18.58 (36.61)
  7 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.22    2:19.98 METS    12  
                  30.40     1:06.08 (35.68)     1:42.90 (36.82)     2:19.98 (37.08)
  8 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:20.36    2:21.02 ZQ      11  
                  31.65     1:07.44 (35.79)     1:43.91 (36.47)     2:21.02 (37.11)
  9 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:21.79 ZQ       9  
                  32.46     1:09.11 (36.65)     1:45.65 (36.54)     2:21.79 (36.14)
 10 Cornelia, Dylan T   17 HAA-MR               2:19.18    2:22.06 ZQ       7  
                  31.16     1:06.97 (35.81)     1:44.08 (37.11)     2:22.06 (37.98)
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.44    2:23.46 ZQ       6  
                  33.03     1:09.89 (36.86)     1:46.59 (36.70)     2:23.46 (36.87)
 12 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              2:22.25    2:24.64 ZQ       5  
                  32.57     1:09.45 (36.88)     1:46.50 (37.05)     2:24.64 (38.14)
 13 Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              2:23.36    2:25.08 ZQ       4  
                  32.95     1:10.92 (37.97)     1:48.01 (37.09)     2:25.08 (37.07)
 14 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              2:23.46    2:25.63 ZQ       3  
                  32.85     1:11.22 (38.37)     1:47.98 (36.76)     2:25.63 (37.65)
 15 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.96    2:26.14 ZQ       2  
                  32.41     1:09.45 (37.04)     1:47.57 (38.12)     2:26.14 (38.57)
 16 Fernandez, Luciano  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.43    2:27.66 ZQ       1  
                  32.49     1:09.05 (36.56)     1:47.70 (38.65)     2:27.66 (39.96)
 17 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.58    2:28.42 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:10.39 (37.53)     1:49.28 (38.89)     2:28.42 (39.14)
 18 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.52    2:29.06 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:10.85 (37.82)     1:49.72 (38.87)     2:29.06 (39.34)
 19 Eboli, Michael      16 Badger-MR            2:27.56    2:29.44 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:12.21 (37.85)     1:51.67 (39.46)     2:29.44 (37.77)
 20 Ford, Wesley A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.44    2:29.53 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:10.65 (37.33)     1:49.14 (38.49)     2:29.53 (40.39)
 21 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:29.70 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.24 (37.25)     1:49.18 (38.94)     2:29.70 (40.52)
 22 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              2:34.05    2:29.84 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:10.92 (37.23)     1:49.64 (38.72)     2:29.84 (40.20)
 23 Chun, Sean M        17 LIAC-MR              2:24.95    2:30.35 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.77 (38.34)     1:50.40 (38.63)     2:30.35 (39.95)
 24 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              2:33.30    2:30.41 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.94 (37.58)     1:49.76 (39.82)     2:30.41 (40.65)
 25 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:30.51 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.38 (37.12)     1:49.91 (40.53)     2:30.51 (40.60)
 26 Chan, Adrian F      16 LIAC-MR              2:25.82    2:31.30 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.07 (38.49)     1:52.05 (39.98)     2:31.30 (39.25)
 27 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.78    2:32.79 SILV   
                  34.33     1:13.12 (38.79)     1:52.59 (39.47)     2:32.79 (40.20)
 28 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:34.71 SILV   
                  35.47     1:14.87 (39.40)     1:54.39 (39.52)     2:34.71 (40.32)
 29 Alef, Chadd T       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.61    2:35.18 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.34 (39.81)     1:55.23 (39.89)     2:35.18 (39.95)
 30 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              2:36.38    2:40.09        
                  35.92     1:16.07 (40.15)     1:57.98 (41.91)     2:40.09 (42.11)
 31 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              2:38.91    2:42.07        
                  36.89     1:18.84 (41.95)     2:00.92 (42.08)     2:42.07 (41.15)
 32 Martinez, Christop  16 APEX-MR              2:45.20    2:43.51        
                  36.40     1:17.12 (40.72)     2:00.87 (43.75)     2:43.51 (42.64)
 33 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.27    2:52.31        
                  37.17     1:20.16 (42.99)     2:05.76 (45.60)     2:52.31 (46.55)
 34 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              2:51.27    2:55.45        
                  40.06     1:24.83 (44.77)     2:10.61 (45.78)     2:55.45 (44.84)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 47.50   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR       
                54.99  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen K    16 Badger-MR              51.21      53.14 METS    20  
                  24.73       53.14 (28.41)                                        
  2 Chan, Dylan         17 HAA-MR                 51.49      53.46 METS    17  
                  24.56       53.46 (28.90)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christo  16 MPNY-MR                53.13      53.80 METS    16  
                  25.30       53.80 (28.50)                                        
  4 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.53      53.86 METS    15  
                  24.93       53.86 (28.93)                                        
  5 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR                53.32      53.87 METS    14  
                  24.84       53.87 (29.03)                                        
  6 Louser, Jason c     15 LIAC-MR                53.47      54.04 METS    13  
                  25.31       54.04 (28.73)                                        
  7 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR                53.46      54.05 METS    12  
                  24.91       54.05 (29.14)                                        
  8 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger-MR              56.16      54.45 METS    11  
                  25.56       54.45 (28.89)                                        
  9 Loveless, Jack J    16 Badger-MR              52.00      54.56 METS     9  
                  25.98       54.56 (28.58)                                        
 10 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.34      54.59 METS     7  
                  25.48       54.59 (29.11)                                        
 11 Zhu, Nicholas H     17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      54.72 METS     6  
                  25.17       54.72 (29.55)                                        
 12 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      55.40 ZQ       5  
                  26.18       55.40 (29.22)                                        
 13 Chang, Oscar        16 HAA-MR                 54.20      55.61 ZQ       4  
                  25.48       55.61 (30.13)                                        
 14 Towne, Garrett B    17 Badger-MR              51.95      56.04 ZQ       3  
                  26.08       56.04 (29.96)                                        
 15 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger-MR              54.16      56.25 ZQ       2  
                  26.32       56.25 (29.93)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR                55.57      56.41 ZQ       1  
                  26.46       56.41 (29.95)                                        
 17 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger-MR              53.08      56.44 ZQ     
                  26.62       56.44 (29.82)                                        
 18 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger-MR              55.14      56.48 ZQ     
                  26.54       56.48 (29.94)                                        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B  15 BADUN-MR               52.72      56.69 ZQ     
                  26.75       56.69 (29.94)                                        
 20 Millkey, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR                 54.89      56.85 ZQ     
                  26.19       56.85 (30.66)                                        
 21 Arena, CJ J         17 LIAC-MR                57.28      56.98 ZQ     
                  27.38       56.98 (29.60)                                        
 22 Alef, Chadd T       17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.49      57.70 AGTC   
                  26.72       57.70 (30.98)                                        
 23 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR                58.99      57.81 AGTC   
                  27.43       57.81 (30.38)                                        
 24 Rudz, Dmitrry       15 MPNY-MR                57.10      57.86 AGTC   
                  26.97       57.86 (30.89)                                        
 25 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR                56.94      57.90 AGTC   
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)                                        
 26 Draper, Christophe  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.19      58.11 SILV   
                  27.01       58.11 (31.10)                                        
 27 Beutel, Brendan M   16 HAA-MR                 57.18      58.37 SILV   
                  27.00       58.37 (31.37)                                        
 28 Ahearn, Declan B    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.16      58.70 SILV   
                  27.34       58.70 (31.36)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.86      58.99 SILV   
                  27.36       58.99 (31.63)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.07      59.09 SILV   
                  27.66       59.09 (31.43)                                        
 31 Huang, Nathan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.21      59.45 SILV   
                  27.14       59.45 (32.31)                                        
 32 Arkhangelskiy, Mic  16 MPNY-MR              1:00.19      59.55 SILV   
                  27.44       59.55 (32.11)                                        
 33 Sakharuk, Daniel V  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      59.69 SILV   
                  28.11       59.69 (31.58)                                        
 34 Tu, Matthew X       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      59.87 SILV   
                  28.14       59.87 (31.73)                                        
 35 Cornelia, Dylan T   17 HAA-MR                 57.50    1:00.15 SILV   
                  27.67     1:00.15 (32.48)                                        
 36 Kourilov, Yevgeniy  16 MPNY-MR                59.64    1:00.16 SILV   
                  27.74     1:00.16 (32.42)                                        
 37 Steininger, AJ J    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.22    1:00.22 SILV   
                  27.08     1:00.22 (33.14)                                        
 38 Steele, Nicholas C  16 LIAC-MR                59.56    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.73 (32.54)                                        
 39 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              1:00.97    1:01.54 SILV   
                  28.75     1:01.54 (32.79)                                        
 40 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.18    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.91 (33.18)                                        
 41 McCullough, DJ J    17 LIAC-MR              1:01.79    1:02.46 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.46 (33.59)                                        
 42 Legros, Julien E    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.95    1:02.78        
                  28.39     1:02.78 (34.39)                                        
 43 Mazur, Matthew L    16 LIAC-MR                59.66    1:03.06        
                  29.19     1:03.06 (33.87)                                        
 44 Bowers, Aidan C     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.46    1:03.63        
                  29.27     1:03.63 (34.36)                                        
 45 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:04.68        
                  29.34     1:04.68 (35.34)                                        
 46 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              1:01.57    1:04.85        
                  30.16     1:04.85 (34.69)                                        
 47 Fan, Max            15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.84    1:05.02        
                  30.66     1:05.02 (34.36)                                        
 48 Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.92    1:05.30        
                  31.48     1:05.30 (33.82)                                        
 49 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.89    1:05.32        
                  30.00     1:05.32 (35.32)                                        
 50 Townsend, A.J. J    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:05.92        
                  29.89     1:05.92 (36.03)                                        
 51 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.45    1:06.06        
                  30.19     1:06.06 (35.87)                                        
 52 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR              1:02.56    1:06.43        
                  27.78     1:06.43 (38.65)                                        
 53 Amanatides, Alexan  15 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.50        
                  30.00     1:06.50 (36.50)                                        
 54 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              1:13.52    1:10.62        
                  32.70     1:10.62 (37.92)                                        
 55 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.92    1:15.65        
                  33.69     1:15.65 (41.96)                                        
 56 Walsh, Connor J     15 LIAC-MR              1:45.02    1:16.65        
                  34.17     1:16.65 (42.48)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:45.29   3/12/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 NCSA, AGUA-MR     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  AGTC
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Modrov, Drew A      27 Unattached-MR        1:49.50    1:53.86 METS    20  
                  24.64       53.92 (29.28)     1:24.45 (30.53)     1:53.86 (29.41)
  2 Bezuglyy, Oleksand  31 MPNY-MR              1:54.68    1:54.62 METS    17  
                  26.02       55.61 (29.59)     1:25.30 (29.69)     1:54.62 (29.32)
  3 Zayit, Orry M       16 LIAC-MR              1:51.78    1:57.08 METS    16  
                  26.87       56.96 (30.09)     1:27.15 (30.19)     1:57.08 (29.93)
  4 Kapusta, Adam       16 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:59.15 METS    15  
                  26.23       56.06 (29.83)     1:27.36 (31.30)     1:59.15 (31.79)
  5 Ramirez, Javier A   16 LIAC-MR              1:58.62    1:59.31 METS    14  
                  26.65       57.17 (30.52)     1:28.52 (31.35)     1:59.31 (30.79)
  6 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.97    2:01.06 METS    13  
                  26.20       56.63 (30.43)     1:28.54 (31.91)     2:01.06 (32.52)
  7 Valdivieso, Juan P  35 NYAC-MR              1:55.40    2:02.59 METS    12  
                  26.79       57.06 (30.27)     1:28.39 (31.33)     2:02.59 (34.20)
  8 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger-MR            1:57.90    2:02.79 METS    11  
                  27.67       58.73 (31.06)     1:30.50 (31.77)     2:02.79 (32.29)
  9 McClellan, Sean E   16 LIAC-MR              2:01.20    2:02.99 METS     9  
                  27.73       58.97 (31.24)     1:30.85 (31.88)     2:02.99 (32.14)
 10 Alef, Chadd T       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.53    2:03.04 METS     7  
                  26.88       57.91 (31.03)     1:29.97 (32.06)     2:03.04 (33.07)
 11 Gregorace, Michael  16 LIAC-MR              1:57.80    2:03.22 METS     6  
                  27.18       58.29 (31.11)     1:31.46 (33.17)     2:03.22 (31.76)
 12 Leng, Zachary L     16 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.95 AGTC     5  
                  28.18       59.20 (31.02)     1:32.17 (32.97)     2:05.95 (33.78)
 13 Golovin, Samuel J   16 BADUN-MR             2:04.35    2:06.62 AGTC     4  
                  27.89       59.24 (31.35)     1:32.47 (33.23)     2:06.62 (34.15)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B  15 BADUN-MR             2:14.54    2:07.83 AGTC     3  
                  28.73     1:02.03 (33.30)     1:35.20 (33.17)     2:07.83 (32.63)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J    16 LIAC-MR              2:01.73    2:09.51 AGTC     2  
                  28.34     1:00.74 (32.40)     1:34.72 (33.98)     2:09.51 (34.79)
 16 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.66    2:15.56 SILV     1  
                  30.20     1:05.82 (35.62)     1:42.09 (36.27)     2:15.56 (33.47)
 17 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:00.27    2:15.64 SILV   
                  30.93     1:06.97 (36.04)     1:41.19 (34.22)     2:15.64 (34.45)
 18 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              2:18.44    2:15.90 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.61 (34.18)     1:40.66 (36.05)     2:15.90 (35.24)
 19 Rodriguez, Ian R    17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.88    2:16.67 SILV   
                  27.74     1:00.60 (32.86)     1:37.65 (37.05)     2:16.67 (39.02)
 20 Ciriaco, Zachary M  15 LIAC-MR              2:12.28    2:17.12 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.50 (34.79)     1:40.54 (36.04)     2:17.12 (36.58)
 21 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:13.98    2:19.63 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.40 (35.09)     1:42.67 (36.27)     2:19.63 (36.96)
 22 Mathews, Gabriel T  18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.02    2:23.44 SILV   
                  30.11     1:05.53 (35.42)     1:43.28 (37.75)     2:23.44 (40.16)
 23 Yankelevich, Jacob  15 MPNY-MR              2:27.21    2:30.19        
                  32.60     1:10.12 (37.52)     1:50.23 (40.11)     2:30.19 (39.96)
 -- Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR              2:39.49         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  31.38     1:09.36 (37.98)          DQ (47.51)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2016MR SCY R: * 1:47.59   2/21/2013 Michael Domagala at 2013 MR Se, AGUA-MR    
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R      22 NYAC-MR              1:57.27    1:57.61 METS    20  
                  25.63       55.18 (29.55)     1:30.63 (35.45)     1:57.61 (26.98)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.60    2:00.37 METS    17  
                  25.65       56.86 (31.21)     1:32.47 (35.61)     2:00.37 (27.90)
  3 Loveless, Jack J    16 Badger-MR            2:01.73    2:01.74 AGTC    16  
                  26.03       58.20 (32.17)     1:34.52 (36.32)     2:01.74 (27.22)
  4 Copeland, Jared S   15 Badger-MR            2:00.35    2:01.86 AGTC    15  
                  26.27       58.30 (32.03)     1:33.93 (35.63)     2:01.86 (27.93)
  5 Lafata, Spencer F   18 Badger-MR            2:06.72    2:02.59 AGTC    14  
                  26.56       58.08 (31.52)     1:35.63 (37.55)     2:02.59 (26.96)
  6 Loveless, Liam J    15 Badger-MR            2:03.55    2:02.93 AGTC    13  
                  27.34       59.79 (32.45)     1:34.77 (34.98)     2:02.93 (28.16)
  7 Tirone, Michael     18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.52    2:03.08 AGTC    12  
                  25.86       58.88 (33.02)     1:34.24 (35.36)     2:03.08 (28.84)
  8 Chan, Dylan         17 HAA-MR               1:55.90    2:03.10 AGTC    11  
                  24.38       53.43 (29.05)     1:31.69 (38.26)     2:03.10 (31.41)
  9 Babyak, Andrew G    17 Badger-MR            1:56.58    2:03.24 AGTC     9  
                  26.04       58.33 (32.29)     1:35.64 (37.31)     2:03.24 (27.60)
 10 Farricker, Christi  15 Badger-MR            1:55.25    2:03.87 AGTC     7  
                  26.56       58.21 (31.65)     1:35.51 (37.30)     2:03.87 (28.36)
 11 White, Tim G        26 NYAC-MR              1:54.09    2:04.14 AGTC     6  
                  25.62       56.28 (30.66)     1:34.33 (38.05)     2:04.14 (29.81)
 12 Millkey, Nicholas   16 HAA-MR               2:02.00    2:04.59 AGTC     5  
                  26.18       56.69 (30.51)     1:34.43 (37.74)     2:04.59 (30.16)
 13 Mcalpine, Michael   17 MPNY-MR              2:01.91    2:05.10 AGTC     4  
                  26.01       57.71 (31.70)     1:35.47 (37.76)     2:05.10 (29.63)
 14 Arnberg, Mason      15 Unattached-MR        2:01.64    2:05.23 AGTC     3  
                  27.55     1:01.13 (33.58)     1:36.76 (35.63)     2:05.23 (28.47)
 15 Stukelman, Asher B  15 BADUN-MR             1:56.37    2:05.39 AGTC     2  
                  27.04       59.01 (31.97)     1:36.82 (37.81)     2:05.39 (28.57)
 16 Liu, Haofeng        16 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:06.86 AGTC     1  
                  26.63     1:00.84 (34.21)     1:39.05 (38.21)     2:06.86 (27.81)
 17 Stephenson, Harry   24 NYAC-MR              1:54.73    2:07.37 AGTC   
                  26.63       58.55 (31.92)     1:36.66 (38.11)     2:07.37 (30.71)
 18 Tolpina, Axel       15 MPNY-MR              2:08.22    2:07.39 AGTC   
                  27.58     1:00.06 (32.48)     1:38.24 (38.18)     2:07.39 (29.15)
 19 Moy, Christian      16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.25    2:07.59 AGTC   
                  27.03     1:00.08 (33.05)     1:38.20 (38.12)     2:07.59 (29.39)
 20 Alef, Chadd T       17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.84    2:07.81 AGTC   
                  26.61       59.88 (33.27)     1:38.95 (39.07)     2:07.81 (28.86)
 21 Goldberg, Daniel B  15 LIAC-MR              2:08.95    2:09.45 SILV   
                  27.97     1:00.34 (32.37)     1:40.26 (39.92)     2:09.45 (29.19)
 22 Mohlenbrok, Gabrie  18 MPNY-MR              2:05.46    2:10.24 SILV   
                  25.50       57.80 (32.30)     1:39.65 (41.85)     2:10.24 (30.59)
 23 Francis, Ben        17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.59    2:12.28 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.41 (32.95)     1:40.91 (39.50)     2:12.28 (31.37)
 24 Mathews, Gabriel T  18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.74    2:12.51 SILV   
                  27.51       59.91 (32.40)     1:42.11 (42.20)     2:12.51 (30.40)
 25 Klotsche, Brian P   17 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:12.82 SILV   
                  27.43     1:01.57 (34.14)     1:42.73 (41.16)     2:12.82 (30.09)
 26 Wisniewski, Robert  17 MPNY-MR              2:11.45    2:12.87 SILV   
                  28.13     1:02.76 (34.63)     1:41.25 (38.49)     2:12.87 (31.62)
 27 Grobshteyn, Mark P  15 MPNY-MR              2:11.44    2:13.48 SILV   
                  28.61     1:03.78 (35.17)     1:43.72 (39.94)     2:13.48 (29.76)
 28 Elkhouly, Marwan A  16 MPNY-MR              2:13.91    2:14.96 SILV   
                  28.91     1:03.62 (34.71)     1:42.54 (38.92)     2:14.96 (32.42)
 29 Steininger, AJ J    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.64    2:15.73 SILV   
                  28.23     1:03.74 (35.51)     1:41.12 (37.38)     2:15.73 (34.61)
 30 Beutel, Brendan M   16 HAA-MR               2:08.83    2:16.01 SILV   
                  26.67     1:00.97 (34.30)     1:43.80 (42.83)     2:16.01 (32.21)
 31 Mazur, Matthew L    16 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:17.13 SILV   
                  28.56     1:04.62 (36.06)     1:45.74 (41.12)     2:17.13 (31.39)
 32 Sola, Christopher   17 LIAC-MR              2:19.80    2:17.60 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.46 (36.56)     1:45.06 (37.60)     2:17.60 (32.54)
 32 Agostino, Vincent   15 LIAC-MR              2:18.83    2:17.60 SILV   
                  29.45     1:06.08 (36.63)     1:45.75 (39.67)     2:17.60 (31.85)
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabrie  16 MPNY-MR              2:18.78    2:19.03 SILV   
                  28.42     1:06.41 (37.99)     1:47.11 (40.70)     2:19.03 (31.92)
 35 Brown, Kieran J     16 LIAC-MR              2:09.97    2:19.89 SILV   
                  28.85     1:04.82 (35.97)     1:50.26 (45.44)     2:19.89 (29.63)
 36 Sakoff, Nicholas T  17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.52    2:20.09 SILV   
                  30.20     1:05.62 (35.42)     1:46.70 (41.08)     2:20.09 (33.39)
 37 Eboli, Michael      16 Badger-MR            2:27.44    2:24.81 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.22 (36.87)     1:51.46 (40.24)     2:24.81 (33.35)
 38 Geraghty, Eddie T   15 LIAC-MR              2:27.90    2:26.35 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.05 (35.29)     1:52.93 (43.88)     2:26.35 (33.42)
 39 Shklovsky, Nick     15 FREE-MR              2:40.51    2:35.89        
                  34.35     1:14.19 (39.84)     1:59.87 (45.68)     2:35.89 (36.02)
 -- Ng, Dylan           15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.91         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.95     1:05.52 (35.57)     1:48.90 (43.38)          DQ (35.40)
 -- Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.52         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  38.50     1:19.67 (41.17)     2:09.29 (49.62)          DQ (38.88)
 -- Martinez, Christop  16 APEX-MR              2:35.20         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  34.75     1:11.71 (36.96)     1:54.58 (42.87)          DQ (36.65)