Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/23/2017 01:05 PM
             2017 MR BAD Fall  Kick Off  Invitaional - 10/15/2017              
                              Sanction #: 171021                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              18.26      17.99        
  2 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                19.47      19.80        
  3 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.84        
  4 Lin, Serena C              6 Badger-MR                 NT      21.06        
  5 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.05        
  6 Korhammer, Summer B        6 Badger-MR                 NT      24.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              22.35      22.69        
  2 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                23.58      23.75        
  3 Lin, Serena C              6 Badger-MR                 NT      23.98        
  4 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.39        
  5 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.72        
  6 Korhammer, Summer B        6 Badger-MR                 NT      29.15        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                27.70      23.62        
  2 Lin, Serena C              6 Badger-MR                 NT      30.00        
  3 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              31.87      32.62        
  4 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR                 NT      33.90        
  5 Korhammer, Summer B        6 Badger-MR                 NT      35.01        
 -- Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                42.15      42.14        
  2 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              43.00      43.85        
  3 Golab, Sofia I            10 UN-MR                  57.89      45.75        
  4 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              47.38      46.09        
  5 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR              54.58      48.16        
  6 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR              49.19      49.45        
  7 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              48.65      49.59        
  8 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                52.44      51.07        
  9 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.56      51.42        
 10 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              55.71      52.06        
 11 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR                 NT      52.38        
 12 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              57.91      52.61        
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.75      52.84        
 14 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.80        
 15 Williams, Emily J          9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.00        
 16 Knight, Sienna A           9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.34        
 17 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR                 NT      56.00        
 18 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              58.88    1:02.17        
 19 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR            1:07.72    1:05.20        
 -- Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              33.47      34.46        
  2 Golab, Sofia I            10 UN-MR                  46.82      36.83        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                42.41      38.79        
  4 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.66      44.14        
  5 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              43.04      44.31        
  6 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                48.75      44.92        
  7 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR              46.29      45.64        
  8 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              53.98      47.18        
  9 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              50.14      47.36        
 10 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      47.61        
 11 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR            1:05.61      49.39        
 12 Williams, Emily J          9 Badger-MR                 NT      50.99        
 13 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.12        
 14 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.19        
 15 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.57        
 16 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.35        
 17 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.92        
 -- Knight, Sienna A           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              48.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              34.94      35.85        
  2 Golab, Sofia I            10 UN-MR                  45.97      39.75        
  3 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.03      41.08        
  4 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              41.28      41.58        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                44.00      42.68        
  6 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              42.11      43.00        
  7 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.82      43.61        
  8 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR              47.45      43.71        
  9 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR              42.94      43.94        
 10 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              50.86      45.31        
 11 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR              59.40      45.40        
 12 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              51.73      47.29        
 13 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.37        
 14 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.63        
 15 Williams, Emily J          9 Badger-MR                 NT      50.94        
 16 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR                 NT      51.77        
 17 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR              53.75      55.16        
 18 Knight, Sienna A           9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.13        
 19 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              48.88      58.81        
 -- Phillips, Samira           9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:28.98    1:19.27        
                  35.82     1:19.27 (43.45)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:29.27    1:21.22        
                  39.10     1:21.22 (42.12)                                        
  3 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:37.57    1:32.17        
                  44.05     1:32.17 (48.12)                                        
  4 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:32.64    1:32.46        
                  41.31     1:32.46 (51.15)                                        
  5 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR            1:32.88    1:34.02        
                  43.87     1:34.02 (50.15)                                        
  6 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.63        
                  43.54     1:34.63 (51.09)                                        
  7 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:33.65    1:34.94        
                  45.39     1:34.94 (49.55)                                        
  8 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.16    1:35.62        
                  43.28     1:35.62 (52.34)                                        
  9 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR            1:41.31    1:35.82        
                  43.59     1:35.82 (52.23)                                        
 10 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:50.15    1:39.22        
                  43.59     1:39.22 (55.63)                                        
 11 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.15    1:42.34        
                  45.46     1:42.34 (56.88)                                        
 12 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.94        
                  53.11     1:45.94 (52.83)                                        
 13 Williams, Emily J          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.96        
                  48.44     1:45.96 (57.52)                                        
 14 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR            1:59.06    1:54.07        
                  54.84     1:54.07 (59.23)                                        
 15 Knight, Sienna A           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:56.61        
                  55.85   1:56.61 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:54.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Phillips, Samira           9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  59.00          DQ (57.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.74    2:13.87        
     1) Barr, Fiona P 10                2) Babyak, Eliza G 10             
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 10             4) Sussner, Scarlett P 10         
                  34.88     1:10.54 (35.66)     1:44.39 (33.85)     2:13.87 (29.48)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:25.66        
     1) O'Byrne, Rory L 8               2) Golab, Sofia I 10              
     3) Jadhav, Kiran A 10              4) Ford, Madeline G 9             
                  39.32     1:11.69 (32.37)     1:51.88 (40.19)     2:25.66 (33.78)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:40.03        
     1) Traynor, Ania K 10              2) Tavitian, Charlize S 10        
     3) Hardart, Caroline F 9           4) Hanratty, Molly A 9            
                  34.73                             2:11.19 ( )     2:40.03 (28.84)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    2:51.45        
     1) Zou, Victoria H 9               2) Martin, Mio S 9                
     3) Williams, Emily J 9             4) Lin, Sophia 9                  
                  52.02     1:30.37 (38.35)     2:11.15 (40.78)     2:51.45 (40.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              29.27      29.26        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.26      29.42        
  3 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Badger-MR              28.58      29.72        
  4 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              32.92      30.40        
  5 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR              31.38      31.72        
  6 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR              31.88      32.12        
  7 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.97      32.30        
  8 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      33.65        
  9 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.83      33.77        
 10 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                35.08      34.34        
 11 Chtokolov, Daria D        11 Badger-MR                 NT      35.37        
 12 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.21      35.47        
 13 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR              31.34      36.48        
 14 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              41.79      36.79        
 15 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.67      36.81        
 16 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.27      37.01        
 17 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                36.92      37.30        
 18 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.47      39.36        
 19 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.90      40.21        
 20 Kliatchka, Amy R          12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      45.93        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR            2:10.76    2:09.97        
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)     1:37.90 (32.79)     2:09.97 (32.07)
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            2:22.14    2:20.29        
                  33.20     1:09.52 (36.32)     1:46.02 (36.50)     2:20.29 (34.27)
  3 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Badger-MR            2:15.88    2:20.50        
                  33.28     1:10.26 (36.98)     1:47.45 (37.19)     2:20.50 (33.05)
  4 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            2:30.55    2:28.04        
                  33.32     1:10.73 (37.41)     1:50.07 (39.34)     2:28.04 (37.97)
  5 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            2:41.02    2:33.48        
                  34.34     1:13.43 (39.09)     1:53.21 (39.78)     2:33.48 (40.27)
  6 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.42    2:36.53        
                  35.12     1:15.16 (40.04)     1:56.54 (41.38)     2:36.53 (39.99)
  7 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            2:52.38    2:36.65        
                  33.99     1:15.18 (41.19)     1:57.79 (42.61)     2:36.65 (38.86)
  8 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            2:22.88    2:37.10        
                  35.30     1:15.50 (40.20)     1:57.12 (41.62)     2:37.10 (39.98)
  9 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              2:49.93    2:37.72        
                  35.87     1:15.81 (39.94)     1:56.65 (40.84)     2:37.72 (41.07)
 10 Chtokolov, Daria D        11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:01.63        
                  37.56     1:23.20 (45.64)     2:12.25 (49.05)     3:01.63 (49.38)
 11 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:03.12        
                  37.91     1:24.04 (46.13)     2:13.35 (49.31)     3:03.12 (49.77)
 12 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.13    3:10.00        
                  40.52     1:29.86 (49.34)     2:21.36 (51.50)     3:10.00 (48.64)
 13 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:10.90        
                  41.60     1:30.62 (49.02)     2:21.38 (50.76)     3:10.90 (49.52)
 14 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    3:11.91        
                  42.34     1:32.27 (49.93)     2:23.71 (51.44)     3:11.91 (48.20)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR            5:40.42    5:45.38        
                  31.51     1:06.77 (35.26)     1:42.81 (36.04)     2:18.42 (35.61)
        2:53.31 (34.89)     3:28.30 (34.99)     4:02.89 (34.59)     4:38.29 (35.40)
        5:12.65 (34.36)     5:45.38 (32.73)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            6:09.44    6:16.82        
                  33.73     1:11.46 (37.73)     1:48.86 (37.40)     2:26.60 (37.74)
        3:04.78 (38.18)     3:43.37 (38.59)     4:22.18 (38.81)     5:00.52 (38.34)
        5:39.11 (38.59)     6:16.82 (37.71)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:27.20    6:24.52        
                  32.07     1:08.90 (36.83)     1:47.66 (38.76)     2:26.90 (39.24)
        3:06.35 (39.45)     3:46.68 (40.33)     4:26.74 (40.06)     5:07.33 (40.59)
        5:46.56 (39.23)     6:24.52 (37.96)                                        
  4 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.11    6:58.89        
                  35.38     1:14.89 (39.51)     1:56.33 (41.44)     2:39.21 (42.88)
        3:22.48 (43.27)     4:06.71 (44.23)     4:50.71 (44.00)     5:35.26 (44.55)
        6:18.29 (43.03)     6:58.89 (40.60)                                        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.56    7:01.15        
                  37.33     1:19.65 (42.32)     2:04.03 (44.38)     2:46.21 (42.18)
        3:29.51 (43.30)     4:13.22 (43.71)     4:56.53 (43.31)     5:38.99 (42.46)
        6:21.35 (42.36)     7:01.15 (39.80)                                        
  6 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            6:25.99    7:11.68        
                  37.24     1:20.88 (43.64)                             2:50.82 ( )
        3:34.59 (43.77)     4:18.74 (44.15)                             5:47.54 ( )
        6:32.02 (44.48)     7:11.68 (39.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.47    1:14.64        
                  36.27     1:14.64 (38.37)                                        
  2 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            1:23.48    1:21.38        
                  39.11     1:21.38 (42.27)                                        
  3 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.92    1:22.53        
                  40.57     1:22.53 (41.96)                                        
  4 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.70    1:26.22        
                  42.01     1:26.22 (44.21)                                        
  5 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:27.85        
                  42.04     1:27.85 (45.81)                                        
  6 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            1:39.96    1:30.49        
  7 Chtokolov, Daria D        11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.99        
                  43.60     1:30.99 (47.39)                                        
  8 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:31.69        
                  44.30     1:31.69 (47.39)                                        
  9 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:29.47    1:32.08        
                  46.30     1:32.08 (45.78)                                        
 10 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.56    1:33.21        
                  45.06     1:33.21 (48.15)                                        
 11 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.46    1:36.11        
                  44.91     1:36.11 (51.20)                                        
 12 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:40.40        
                  48.86     1:40.40 (51.54)                                        
 13 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.33    1:47.19        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    2:55.17        
                  39.36     1:23.42 (44.06)     2:10.10 (46.68)     2:55.17 (45.07)
  2 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Badger-MR            2:55.88    2:57.63        
                  41.41     1:26.61 (45.20)     2:12.87 (46.26)     2:57.63 (44.76)
  3 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:11.76        
                  44.08     1:35.03 (50.95)     2:24.49 (49.46)     3:11.76 (47.27)
  4 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            3:30.41    3:19.28        
                  45.36     1:36.92 (51.56)     2:29.06 (52.14)     3:19.28 (50.22)
  5 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:26.17        
                  44.57     1:38.53 (53.96)     2:32.76 (54.23)     3:26.17 (53.41)
  6 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            3:35.88    3:43.21        
                  51.52     1:49.34 (57.82)     2:47.58 (58.24)     3:43.21 (55.63)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.11    1:14.55        
                  34.74     1:14.55 (39.81)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:17.61        
                  35.66     1:17.61 (41.95)                                        
  3 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:26.01    1:19.43        
                  37.64     1:19.43 (41.79)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:30.85    1:24.70        
                  40.57     1:24.70 (44.13)                                        
  5 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.40    1:39.31        
                  44.11     1:39.31 (55.20)                                        
  6 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.50    1:50.99        
                  47.83   1:50.99 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR            2:28.21    2:32.88        
                  32.29     1:13.50 (41.21)     2:01.17 (47.67)     2:32.88 (31.71)
  2 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Badger-MR            2:40.88    2:34.42        
                  34.37     1:14.47 (40.10)     1:59.92 (45.45)     2:34.42 (34.50)
  3 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            2:58.55    2:55.94        
                  39.76     1:24.67 (44.91)     2:15.16 (50.49)     2:55.94 (40.78)
  4 Chtokolov, Daria D        11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:24.61        
                  43.74     1:37.50 (53.76)     2:35.79 (58.29)     3:24.61 (48.82)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.78    1:58.01        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 12           2) Ott, Ursula J 11               
     3) Hardart, Annabel M 11           4) Sheridan, Rory 12              
                  27.38       59.33 (31.95)     1:27.54 (28.21)     1:58.01 (30.47)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:05.73        
     1) Szczepanski, Genna D 12         2) Dougherty, Kate 12             
     3) Mone, Anna M 11                 4) Posner, Abigail P 11           
                  28.93     1:03.30 (34.37)     1:33.82 (30.52)     2:05.73 (31.91)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.44    2:08.18        
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 12              2) Hibbert, Laura 11              
     3) Phillips, Leela M 12            4) Walker, Lucy E 12              
                  37.68                             1:39.74 ( )     2:08.18 (28.44)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.24    2:22.91        
     1) Mischka, Camilla E 12           2) Haider, Zara 12                
     3) Blatter, Jade B 12              4) Parasnis, Gabriella A 12       
                  36.49     1:14.58 (38.09)     1:50.38 (35.80)     2:22.91 (32.53)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                  24.53      25.18        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR              25.73      26.74        
  3 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR              27.88      27.78        
  4 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 UN-MR                  27.38      27.86        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR              26.79      27.98        
  6 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              27.55      28.21        
  7 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                28.70      29.81        
  8 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      29.86        
  9 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.00      30.14        
 10 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      30.16        
 11 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      30.21        
 12 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                30.20      30.26        
 13 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR              29.11      30.34        
 14 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                28.59      30.42        
 15 Borgers, Emelie A         13 Badger-MR                 NT      32.86        
 16 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR              35.83      33.39        
 17 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      35.41        
 18 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                38.91      39.86        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                1:58.09    2:00.24        
                  27.25       57.40 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.61)     2:00.24 (31.23)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:59.14    2:03.96        
                  28.26       59.55 (31.29)     1:31.53 (31.98)     2:03.96 (32.43)
  3 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:02.95    2:05.58        
                  29.54     1:01.87 (32.33)     1:34.53 (32.66)     2:05.58 (31.05)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:03.55    2:06.28        
                  29.37     1:01.69 (32.32)     1:34.21 (32.52)     2:06.28 (32.07)
  5 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:03.30    2:07.40        
                  29.96     1:02.00 (32.04)     1:34.90 (32.90)     2:07.40 (32.50)
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            1:58.42    2:08.88        
                  28.87     1:01.58 (32.71)     1:35.23 (33.65)     2:08.88 (33.65)
  7 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            2:11.48    2:12.26        
                  30.63     1:04.51 (33.88)     1:39.20 (34.69)     2:12.26 (33.06)
  8 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            2:06.76    2:13.69        
                  30.66     1:04.08 (33.42)     1:38.89 (34.81)     2:13.69 (34.80)
  9 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:06.88    2:15.60        
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)     1:40.14 (35.38)     2:15.60 (35.46)
 10 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR              2:10.13    2:15.68        
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)     1:41.10 (35.16)     2:15.68 (34.58)
 11 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 UN-MR                2:37.77    2:17.59        
                  31.14     1:05.94 (34.80)     1:42.64 (36.70)     2:17.59 (34.95)
 12 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:22.03    2:26.09        
                  32.88     1:10.28 (37.40)     1:48.86 (38.58)     2:26.09 (37.23)
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:40.99    2:29.05        
                  34.36     1:12.79 (38.43)     1:51.77 (38.98)     2:29.05 (37.28)
 14 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.20    2:37.03        
                  32.44     1:11.80 (39.36)     1:54.33 (42.53)     2:37.03 (42.70)
 15 Borgers, Emelie A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:37.37        
                  35.82     1:16.77 (40.95)     1:59.11 (42.34)     2:37.37 (38.26)
 16 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            2:35.81    2:41.12        
                  35.66     1:16.29 (40.63)     1:58.42 (42.13)     2:41.12 (42.70)
 17 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              3:01.96    3:02.44        
                  43.10     1:28.27 (45.17)     2:16.26 (47.99)     3:02.44 (46.18)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            5:19.96    5:23.55        
                  29.48     1:01.31 (31.83)     1:34.37 (33.06)     2:07.43 (33.06)
        2:40.77 (33.34)     3:14.43 (33.66)     3:47.51 (33.08)     4:20.21 (32.70)
        4:53.26 (33.05)     5:23.55 (30.29)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            5:21.99    5:36.63        
                  30.80     1:04.41 (33.61)     1:38.57 (34.16)     2:12.59 (34.02)
        2:46.56 (33.97)     3:20.73 (34.17)     3:54.96 (34.23)     4:28.94 (33.98)
        5:02.89 (33.95)     5:36.63 (33.74)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            5:46.98    5:40.38        
                  30.65     1:04.49 (33.84)     1:39.10 (34.61)     2:14.28 (35.18)
        2:49.29 (35.01)     3:24.25 (34.96)     3:59.27 (35.02)     4:33.78 (34.51)
        5:07.46 (33.68)     5:40.38 (32.92)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            5:29.27    5:43.40        
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:38.78 (34.64)     2:13.53 (34.75)
        2:48.11 (34.58)     3:22.93 (34.82)     3:58.28 (35.35)     4:34.10 (35.82)
        5:09.66 (35.56)     5:43.40 (33.74)                                        
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            5:34.15    5:54.14        
                  31.53     1:06.14 (34.61)     1:41.96 (35.82)     2:18.32 (36.36)
        2:54.61 (36.29)     3:30.72 (36.11)     4:06.64 (35.92)     4:42.83 (36.19)
        5:19.16 (36.33)     5:54.14 (34.98)                                        
  6 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            5:28.88    5:55.16        
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:42.76 (35.91)     2:19.01 (36.25)
        2:54.88 (35.87)     3:31.93 (37.05)     4:08.66 (36.73)     4:44.44 (35.78)
        5:21.06 (36.62)     5:55.16 (34.10)                                        
  7 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            5:58.50    5:57.90        
                  31.33     1:06.77 (35.44)     1:43.31 (36.54)     2:19.73 (36.42)
        2:56.74 (37.01)     3:33.89 (37.15)     4:10.76 (36.87)     4:47.58 (36.82)
        5:23.78 (36.20)     5:57.90 (34.12)                                        
  8 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR              6:05.63    6:05.70        
                  32.46     1:08.97 (36.51)     1:46.10 (37.13)     2:23.52 (37.42)
        3:01.26 (37.74)     3:38.66 (37.40)     4:16.22 (37.56)     4:53.85 (37.63)
        5:30.20 (36.35)     6:05.70 (35.50)                                        
  9 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:38.00    6:35.06        
                  34.42     1:12.90 (38.48)     1:52.96 (40.06)     2:33.61 (40.65)
        3:14.23 (40.62)     3:55.56 (41.33)     4:36.13 (40.57)     5:16.44 (40.31)
        5:56.89 (40.45)     6:35.06 (38.17)                                        
 10 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:37.05        
                  34.91     1:13.92 (39.01)     1:54.29 (40.37)     2:34.68 (40.39)
        3:15.95 (41.27)     3:57.01 (41.06)     4:38.33 (41.32)     5:19.35 (41.02)
        6:00.09 (40.74)     6:37.05 (36.96)                                        
 11 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.80    6:47.68        
                  34.02     1:12.87 (38.85)     1:53.51 (40.64)     2:35.18 (41.67)
        3:17.98 (42.80)     3:59.86 (41.88)     4:42.17 (42.31)     5:24.72 (42.55)
        6:06.49 (41.77)     6:47.68 (41.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              57.13    1:00.08        
                  29.29     1:00.08 (30.79)                                        
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 UN-MR                1:02.83    1:02.46        
                  30.21     1:02.46 (32.25)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                  58.99    1:03.16        
                  31.04     1:03.16 (32.12)                                        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR              58.94    1:04.39        
                  30.73     1:04.39 (33.66)                                        
  5 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR              1:06.28    1:07.98        
                  32.93     1:07.98 (35.05)                                        
  6 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            1:07.26    1:10.40        
                  33.89     1:10.40 (36.51)                                        
  7 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:08.88    1:11.10        
                  34.44     1:11.10 (36.66)                                        
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:13.36        
                  36.12     1:13.36 (37.24)                                        
  9 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.37    1:14.92        
                  37.04     1:14.92 (37.88)                                        
 10 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:15.15        
                  36.90     1:15.15 (38.25)                                        
 11 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:15.56        
                  36.92     1:15.56 (38.64)                                        
 12 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:16.00        
                  36.21     1:16.00 (39.79)                                        
 13 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.49    1:16.76        
                  36.74     1:16.76 (40.02)                                        
 14 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:17.22        
                  36.35     1:17.22 (40.87)                                        
 15 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.67    1:19.40        
                  37.01     1:19.40 (42.39)                                        
 16 Borgers, Emelie A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.07        
 17 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            1:24.40    1:28.48        
                  42.11     1:28.48 (46.37)                                        
 18 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:31.46        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 UN-MR                2:29.06    2:35.81        
                  34.56     1:13.65 (39.09)     1:54.92 (41.27)     2:35.81 (40.89)
  2 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:35.03    2:44.48        
                  36.98     1:19.02 (42.04)     2:01.89 (42.87)     2:44.48 (42.59)
  3 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 UN-MR                3:25.19    2:51.65        
                  39.13     1:22.74 (43.61)     2:07.47 (44.73)     2:51.65 (44.18)
  4 Borgers, Emelie A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:16.50        
                  44.03     1:35.63 (51.60)     2:27.44 (51.81)     3:16.50 (49.06)
  5 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:41.34        
                  50.76     1:46.99 (56.23)     2:44.68 (57.69)     3:41.34 (56.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:03.27        
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:04.28        
                  29.91     1:04.28 (34.37)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 UN-MR                1:01.59    1:04.58        
                  29.90     1:04.58 (34.68)                                        
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:07.31        
                  31.71     1:07.31 (35.60)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.87    1:16.24        
                  34.34     1:16.24 (41.90)                                        
  6 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            1:25.47    1:25.27        
                  38.59     1:25.27 (46.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                2:13.09    2:15.15        
                  28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)     1:44.27 (41.24)     2:15.15 (30.88)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:19.13    2:22.81        
                  29.89     1:05.72 (35.83)     1:49.13 (43.41)     2:22.81 (33.68)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 UN-MR                2:13.94    2:24.07        
                  30.91     1:08.19 (37.28)     1:49.94 (41.75)     2:24.07 (34.13)
  4 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 UN-MR                2:32.95    2:33.32        
                  33.48     1:13.07 (39.59)     1:58.01 (44.94)     2:33.32 (35.31)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:04.02    1:45.97        
     1) Pabby, Anya 14                  2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 13             4) Ott, Elke J 14                 
                  26.34       52.38 (26.04)     1:18.92 (26.54)     1:45.97 (27.05)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:53.78        XDQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Loveless, Mary K 13             2) Ford, Elizabeth A 13           
     3)                                 4) Marshall, Alexndra L 13        
                  27.69       56.91 (29.22)     1:28.04 (31.13)          DQ (25.26)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:49.46        XDQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 14          4) Rotenberg, Mary H 14           
                  27.23       51.90 (24.67)     1:19.09 (27.19)          DQ (26.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR              24.09      24.80        
  2 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Badger-MR              24.85      25.74        
  3 Parry, Alexa R            15 UN-MR                  25.28      26.29        
  4 Moon, Zoe S               15 UN-MR                  26.07      26.63        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 UN-MR                  25.58      26.65        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR              25.93      26.75        
  7 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              27.01      27.21        
  8 Pratt, Kristen E          27 NYAC-MR                26.01      27.39        
  9 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 UN-MR                  26.96      27.65        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger-MR              25.50      27.72        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Badger-MR              26.42      27.80        
 12 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              27.81      27.81        
 13 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT      27.91        
 14 Greene, Anna E            17 UN-MR                     NT      28.48        
 15 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.08      28.69        
 16 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR                28.66      29.31        
 17 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR              31.11      30.91        
 18 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT      31.08        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR            5:05.88    5:04.79        
                  28.09       58.46 (30.37)     1:29.22 (30.76)     1:59.77 (30.55)
        2:30.66 (30.89)     3:01.48 (30.82)     3:32.54 (31.06)     4:03.45 (30.91)
        4:34.40 (30.95)     5:04.79 (30.39)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            4:58.25    5:12.12        
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)     1:30.79 (31.32)     2:02.22 (31.43)
        2:33.88 (31.66)     3:05.06 (31.18)     3:36.91 (31.85)     4:08.68 (31.77)
        4:40.39 (31.71)     5:12.12 (31.73)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S               15 UN-MR                5:31.00    5:32.43        
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)     1:35.59 (32.85)     2:08.51 (32.92)
        2:42.00 (33.49)     3:15.99 (33.99)     3:50.14 (34.15)     4:24.95 (34.81)
        4:59.41 (34.46)     5:32.43 (33.02)                                        
  4 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            5:19.83    5:38.57        
                  30.03     1:02.55 (32.52)     1:36.10 (33.55)     2:10.01 (33.91)
        2:44.56 (34.55)     3:19.54 (34.98)     3:54.31 (34.77)     4:29.03 (34.72)
        5:04.04 (35.01)     5:38.57 (34.53)                                        
  5 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            5:25.88    5:40.59        
                  30.43     1:04.96 (34.53)     1:40.51 (35.55)     2:15.87 (35.36)
        2:51.70 (35.83)     3:26.85 (35.15)     4:02.32 (35.47)     4:37.43 (35.11)
        5:10.26 (32.83)     5:40.59 (30.33)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            5:13.26    5:41.55        
                  29.91     1:03.00 (33.09)     1:37.48 (34.48)     2:12.21 (34.73)
        2:47.07 (34.86)     3:21.83 (34.76)     3:57.36 (35.53)     4:32.83 (35.47)
        5:08.05 (35.22)     5:41.55 (33.50)                                        
  7 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger-MR            5:34.45    5:46.51        
                  32.01     1:07.15 (35.14)     1:42.84 (35.69)     2:18.46 (35.62)
        2:53.55 (35.09)     3:28.61 (35.06)     4:03.90 (35.29)     4:38.99 (35.09)
        5:13.54 (34.55)     5:46.51 (32.97)                                        
  8 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR            5:50.97    5:59.28        
                  32.56     1:08.45 (35.89)     1:45.13 (36.68)     2:22.11 (36.98)
        2:59.10 (36.99)     3:36.46 (37.36)     4:12.76 (36.30)     4:49.36 (36.60)
        5:25.40 (36.04)     5:59.28 (33.88)                                        
  9 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              6:03.07    6:06.04        
                  34.36     1:10.50 (36.14)     1:47.65 (37.15)     2:25.06 (37.41)
        3:01.89 (36.83)     3:39.09 (37.20)     4:16.80 (37.71)     4:54.32 (37.52)
        5:30.84 (36.52)     6:06.04 (35.20)                                        
 10 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              6:10.55    6:08.01        
                  33.82     1:11.41 (37.59)     1:49.74 (38.33)     2:27.79 (38.05)
        3:05.02 (37.23)     3:42.20 (37.18)     4:19.11 (36.91)     4:55.86 (36.75)
        5:32.15 (36.29)     6:08.01 (35.86)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                5:43.99    6:10.52        
                  32.25     1:08.28 (36.03)     1:45.63 (37.35)     2:23.25 (37.62)
        3:00.97 (37.72)     3:38.28 (37.31)     4:16.93 (38.65)     4:55.29 (38.36)
        5:33.36 (38.07)     6:10.52 (37.16)                                        
 12 Greene, Anna E            17 UN-MR                     NT    6:25.53        
                  32.55     1:09.33 (36.78)     1:47.70 (38.37)     2:26.74 (39.04)
        3:06.23 (39.49)     3:46.26 (40.03)     4:26.56 (40.30)     5:06.75 (40.19)
        5:46.72 (39.97)     6:25.53 (38.81)                                        
 13 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            6:55.76    6:26.80        
                  33.76     1:11.06 (37.30)     1:50.02 (38.96)     2:29.36 (39.34)
        3:09.64 (40.28)     3:49.37 (39.73)     4:29.30 (39.93)     5:09.46 (40.16)
        5:49.03 (39.57)     6:26.80 (37.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR            1:00.60      59.15        
                  28.75       59.15 (30.40)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger-MR              57.34    1:02.12        
                  30.09     1:02.12 (32.03)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S               15 UN-MR                  58.47    1:02.34        
                  30.45     1:02.34 (31.89)                                        
  4 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:04.26        
                  30.77     1:04.26 (33.49)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 UN-MR                1:04.49    1:05.65        
                  31.97     1:05.65 (33.68)                                        
  6 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 UN-MR                1:04.53    1:06.10        
                  31.90     1:06.10 (34.20)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            1:04.18    1:07.65        
                  32.13     1:07.65 (35.52)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:03.91    1:08.22        
                  32.98     1:08.22 (35.24)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            15 UN-MR                1:07.07    1:08.46        
                  33.21     1:08.46 (35.25)                                        
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:12.73    1:10.55        
                  34.04     1:10.55 (36.51)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.63        
                  34.84     1:11.63 (36.79)                                        
 12 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:09.68    1:11.74        
                  35.52     1:11.74 (36.22)                                        
 13 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:15.06        
                  35.63     1:15.06 (39.43)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            1:20.93    1:18.48        
                  38.77     1:18.48 (39.71)                                        
 15 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.62        
                  40.83     1:22.62 (41.79)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:10.55        
                  33.41     1:10.55 (37.14)                                        
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          26 NYAC-MR              1:03.29    1:10.75        
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 UN-MR                1:06.99    1:12.54        
                  34.65     1:12.54 (37.89)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            1:09.30    1:12.68        
                  34.67     1:12.68 (38.01)                                        
  5 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:15.77        
                  35.71     1:15.77 (40.06)                                        
  6 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:17.16        
                  36.05     1:17.16 (41.11)                                        
  7 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR            1:15.73    1:19.07        
                  37.84     1:19.07 (41.23)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Badger-MR            1:13.51    1:19.29        
                  37.15     1:19.29 (42.14)                                        
  9 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 UN-MR                1:17.60    1:22.19        
                  40.03     1:22.19 (42.16)                                        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.89        
                  38.41     1:22.89 (44.48)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:19.76    1:24.12        
                  40.30     1:24.12 (43.82)                                        
 12 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:20.82    1:24.32        
                  40.93     1:24.32 (43.39)                                        
 13 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.57        
                  40.97     1:26.57 (45.60)                                        
 14 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.50    1:26.88        
                  41.12     1:26.88 (45.76)                                        
 15 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:31.65    1:30.82        
                  42.86     1:30.82 (47.96)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            2:09.00    2:12.01        
                  28.02     1:00.65 (32.63)     1:40.31 (39.66)     2:12.01 (31.70)
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          26 NYAC-MR              2:06.82    2:15.26        
                  28.89     1:03.26 (34.37)     1:42.79 (39.53)     2:15.26 (32.47)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 UN-MR                2:08.30    2:16.40        
                  29.11     1:04.26 (35.15)     1:44.98 (40.72)     2:16.40 (31.42)
  4 Collyer, Courtney L       26 NYAC-MR              2:07.39    2:18.82        
                  29.26     1:05.18 (35.92)     1:45.51 (40.33)     2:18.82 (33.31)
  5 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            2:25.40    2:21.21        
                  30.99     1:08.07 (37.08)     1:47.57 (39.50)     2:21.21 (33.64)
  6 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            2:20.56    2:24.03        
                  30.86     1:08.32 (37.46)     1:52.08 (43.76)     2:24.03 (31.95)
  7 Parry, Alexa R            15 UN-MR                2:20.26    2:24.36        
                  29.91     1:07.14 (37.23)     1:52.19 (45.05)     2:24.36 (32.17)
  8 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Badger-MR            2:21.55    2:25.56        
                  31.09     1:07.42 (36.33)     1:52.68 (45.26)     2:25.56 (32.88)
  9 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger-MR            2:15.97    2:26.28        
                  30.83     1:06.58 (35.75)     1:52.43 (45.85)     2:26.28 (33.85)
 10 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger-MR            2:24.94    2:27.27        
                  33.00     1:12.07 (39.07)     1:53.61 (41.54)     2:27.27 (33.66)
 11 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:23.08    2:27.87        
                  32.67     1:11.36 (38.69)     1:54.25 (42.89)     2:27.87 (33.62)
 12 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            2:25.06    2:28.84        
                  31.46     1:10.77 (39.31)     1:55.27 (44.50)     2:28.84 (33.57)
 13 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:31.57        
                  32.29     1:11.13 (38.84)     1:57.27 (46.14)     2:31.57 (34.30)
 14 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR            2:37.69    2:32.85        
                  34.63     1:14.76 (40.13)     1:57.58 (42.82)     2:32.85 (35.27)
 15 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                2:27.20    2:34.42        
                  32.47     1:11.24 (38.77)     1:57.90 (46.66)     2:34.42 (36.52)
 16 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:42.33    2:36.77        
                  33.86     1:12.95 (39.09)     2:01.23 (48.28)     2:36.77 (35.54)
 17 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:51.23        
                  34.74     1:21.19 (46.45)     2:09.81 (48.62)     2:51.23 (41.42)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:38.58    1:40.86        
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15           2) Jogis, Kimberly A 16           
     3) Bischof, Lucy M 15              4) Fominykh, Alisa C 16           
                  24.73       50.16 (25.43)     1:15.64 (25.48)     1:40.86 (25.22)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:45.45    1:51.21        
     1) Ebratt, Emily 17                2) Seward, Mackenzie H 16         
     3) Victory, Margaret M 16          4) Sheridan, Kerry 16             
                  27.94       55.28 (27.34)     1:22.82 (27.54)     1:51.21 (28.39)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          1:47.95         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  25.77       53.18 (27.41)     1:21.14 (27.96)          DQ (27.66)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:43.68         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Marshall, Eileen C 15          
     3) Mungroo, Melissa 16             4) Burtseva, Maria 15             
                  26.64       54.75 (28.11)     1:21.42 (26.67)          DQ (26.40)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              17.16      16.36        
  2 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.58        
  3 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              20.76      18.51        
  4 Korhammer, Ryan R          8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.69        
  5 Korhammer, Maxwell W       6 Badger-MR                 NT      26.46        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              20.72      19.45        
  2 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.34        
  3 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              24.00      24.96        
  4 Korhammer, Ryan R          8 Badger-MR                 NT      32.80        
  5 Korhammer, Maxwell W       6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              26.15      22.61        
  2 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.58        
  3 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              29.35      28.66        
  4 Korhammer, Maxwell W       6 Badger-MR                 NT      35.08        
 -- Korhammer, Ryan R          8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              42.52      41.49        
  2 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              43.17      43.75        
  3 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              52.74      47.76        
  4 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              48.96      48.09        
  5 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              52.01      48.76        
  6 Porat, Jonah M            10 Badger-MR              55.88      51.61        
  7 Grimes, TJ J               9 Badger-MR              59.80      51.66        
  8 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                56.47      54.98        
  9 Delporte, Mateo            9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.04        
 10 Boyer, Jackson             9 UN-MR                     NT      58.64        
 11 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.64        
 -- Zhang, Tony               10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR                 NT      39.34        
  2 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              39.40      39.60        
  3 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                42.47      40.78        
  4 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.23        
  5 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              49.20      45.95        
  6 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              52.99      48.72        
  7 Boyer, Jackson             9 UN-MR                  52.87      50.46        
  8 Grimes, TJ J               9 Badger-MR            1:03.39      51.53        
  9 Delporte, Mateo            9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.85        
 10 Zhang, Tony               10 Badger-MR                 NT      56.19        
 11 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR                 NT      59.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              32.36      36.26        
  2 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              37.26      40.15        
  3 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              39.41      40.43        
  4 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              44.70      42.28        
  5 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                46.15      43.21        
  6 Porat, Jonah M            10 Badger-MR              45.88      43.22        
  7 Grimes, TJ J               9 Badger-MR              49.14      45.25        
  8 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              45.28      45.98        
  9 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR                 NT      51.35        
 10 Boyer, Jackson             9 UN-MR                  51.15      52.93        
 -- Delporte, Mateo            9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zhang, Tony               10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR            1:17.59    1:19.03        
                  35.95     1:19.03 (43.08)                                        
  2 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:25.45    1:21.95        
                  38.45     1:21.95 (43.50)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:37.62    1:28.14        
                  40.67     1:28.14 (47.47)                                        
  4 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR            1:25.60    1:30.70        
                  41.03     1:30.70 (49.67)                                        
  5 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:47.28    1:35.51        
                  46.42     1:35.51 (49.09)                                        
  6 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:41.65    1:36.85        
                  44.79     1:36.85 (52.06)                                        
  7 Grimes, TJ J               9 Badger-MR            1:46.71    1:37.80        
                  46.55     1:37.80 (51.25)                                        
  8 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.24        
                  49.05     1:43.24 (54.19)                                        
  9 Delporte, Mateo            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.80        
                  48.88     1:44.80 (55.92)                                        
 10 Boyer, Jackson             9 UN-MR                2:02.28    1:46.30        
                  48.54     1:46.30 (57.76)                                        
 -- Zhang, Tony               10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.48          DQ (51.50)                                        
 -- Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.53          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:41.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.48          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Porat, Jonah M            10 Badger-MR            1:45.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.70          DQ (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.77    2:12.94        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 9                2) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 10       
     3) Koufalis, Konstantinos 10       4) Grimes, TJ J 9                 
                  33.53     1:05.54 (32.01)     1:37.28 (31.74)     2:12.94 (35.66)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:29.71        
     1) Bellach, Daniel C 8             2) Vincent, Michael R 10          
     3) Robins, Benjamin I 10           4) Jadhav, Herchelle 10           
                  38.15     1:15.79 (37.64)   2:29.71 (1:13.92)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:40.43        
     1) Sweeney, Henry H 8              2) Erkal, Erez 8                  
     3) Vitrano, Emery B 9              4) Boyer, Jackson 9               
                  41.42     1:19.94 (38.52)     2:01.28 (41.34)     2:40.43 (39.15)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              28.88      29.88        
  2 Breeden, Cayden J         12 Badger-MR              32.00      30.76        
  3 Ronald, Sanchez           12 UN-MR                  30.60      31.16        
  4 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              32.18      31.28        
  5 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                32.73      31.61        
  6 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                32.15      32.06        
  7 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              32.88      32.79        
  8 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              32.38      35.09        
  9 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                35.67      35.96        
 10 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                40.00      40.61        
 11 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR              36.39      40.94        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald, Sanchez           12 UN-MR                2:24.56    2:21.32        
                  32.36     1:09.00 (36.64)     1:47.47 (38.47)     2:21.32 (33.85)
  2 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            2:18.88    2:22.01        
                  30.98     1:05.30 (34.32)     1:41.09 (35.79)     2:22.01 (40.92)
  3 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:25.91    2:23.10        
                  32.54     1:08.89 (36.35)     1:47.40 (38.51)     2:23.10 (35.70)
  4 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            2:35.71    2:31.24        
                  34.01     1:12.39 (38.38)     1:52.78 (40.39)     2:31.24 (38.46)
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:34.08    2:32.72        
                  35.00     1:14.22 (39.22)     1:53.63 (39.41)     2:32.72 (39.09)
  6 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:34.75        
                  33.19     1:12.25 (39.06)     1:54.73 (42.48)     2:34.75 (40.02)
  7 Breeden, Cayden J         12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:40.83        
                  33.75     1:14.38 (40.63)     1:57.48 (43.10)     2:40.83 (43.35)
  8 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              2:44.45    2:41.59        
                  36.66     1:17.70 (41.04)     2:00.97 (43.27)     2:41.59 (40.62)
  9 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              2:39.57    2:41.64        
                  32.02                             1:59.09 ( )     2:41.64 (42.55)
 10 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:44.08        
                  32.75     1:12.00 (39.25)   2:44.08 (1:32.08)                    
 11 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            2:48.19    2:44.89        
                  35.91     1:18.62 (42.71)     2:02.45 (43.83)     2:44.89 (42.44)
 12 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            3:06.90    3:08.05        
                  39.86     1:29.45 (49.59)   3:08.05 (1:38.60)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            6:00.88    6:53.81        
                  35.85     1:14.59 (38.74)     1:55.81 (41.22)     2:38.64 (42.83)
        3:22.12 (43.48)     4:05.18 (43.06)                             5:32.15 ( )
        6:14.09 (41.94)     6:53.81 (39.72)                                        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            7:00.75    7:04.71        
                  36.69     1:18.07 (41.38)     2:01.91 (43.84)     2:45.42 (43.51)
        3:29.29 (43.87)     4:13.83 (44.54)     4:57.71 (43.88)     5:41.91 (44.20)
        6:25.84 (43.93)     7:04.71 (38.87)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            6:30.51    7:26.36        
                  37.24     1:20.73 (43.49)     2:05.49 (44.76)     2:50.98 (45.49)
        3:36.80 (45.82)     4:23.06 (46.26)     5:09.10 (46.04)     5:55.62 (46.52)
        6:42.14 (46.52)     7:26.36 (44.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:18.42    1:19.39        
                  39.73     1:19.39 (39.66)                                        
  2 Breeden, Cayden J         12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:25.61        
                  41.42     1:25.61 (44.19)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:25.70        
  4 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.29        
  5 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.89        
                  47.07     1:37.89 (50.82)                                        
 -- Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR              1:40.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.37          DQ (51.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:10.10        
                  43.61     1:31.79 (48.18)     2:21.29 (49.50)     3:10.10 (48.81)
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:13.10        
                  44.27     1:34.04 (49.77)     2:24.05 (50.01)     3:13.10 (49.05)
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:16.39        
                  44.29     1:34.83 (50.54)     2:26.86 (52.03)     3:16.39 (49.53)
  4 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:17.46    3:21.28        
                  46.94     1:37.36 (50.42)     2:29.53 (52.17)     3:21.28 (51.75)
  5 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:46.15        
                  49.60     1:45.44 (55.84)   2:46.31 (1:00.87)     3:46.15 (59.84)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:19.08    1:18.10        
                  35.98     1:18.10 (42.12)                                        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:26.95    1:22.21        
                  37.11     1:22.21 (45.10)                                        
  3 Ronald, Sanchez           12 UN-MR                1:25.83    1:25.92        
                  40.06     1:25.92 (45.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:56.02    2:52.79        
                  35.94     1:21.34 (45.40)     2:15.50 (54.16)     2:52.79 (37.29)
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:50.36    2:55.06        
                  40.96     1:27.47 (46.51)     2:18.34 (50.87)     2:55.06 (36.72)
  3 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            2:45.88    3:07.13        
                  42.77     1:28.46 (45.69)     2:28.28 (59.82)     3:07.13 (38.85)
  4 Breeden, Cayden J         12 Badger-MR            2:55.00    3:17.48        
                  47.47     1:35.71 (48.24)     2:35.43 (59.72)     3:17.48 (42.05)
 -- Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:00.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                                    2:24.63 ( )          DQ (40.14)
 -- Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            3:47.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.14     1:49.39 (53.25)   2:55.23 (1:05.84)          DQ (45.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.12    2:14.15        
     1) Lomvardas, Kai G 11             2) Soviero, William G 11          
     3) Grimes, Terry A 11              4) Bellach, Matthew R 11          
                  32.28     1:04.37 (32.09)     1:43.27 (38.90)     2:14.15 (30.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disanto, Justin P         14 UN-MR                  24.56      24.12        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR                 NT      24.39        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR              24.16      24.85        
  4 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              26.40      26.25        
  5 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.33      27.71        
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Badger-MR                 NT      28.12        
  7 Valadez, Romulo G         13 APEX-MR                   NT      28.37        
  8 Bischof, Robert F         13 Badger-MR              26.30      28.60        
  9 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              28.27      29.01        
 10 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR              29.84      29.58        
 11 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR              32.42      30.87        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            1:54.44    1:55.45        
                  27.25       56.81 (29.56)     1:26.34 (29.53)     1:55.45 (29.11)
  2 Disanto, Justin P         14 UN-MR                1:57.10    1:56.52        
                  27.18       56.70 (29.52)     1:26.95 (30.25)     1:56.52 (29.57)
  3 Amato, Jason C            13 UN-MR                2:00.43    1:58.84        
                  28.03       58.48 (30.45)     1:29.50 (31.02)     1:58.84 (29.34)
  4 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR            1:56.78    1:59.06        
                  28.15       58.29 (30.14)     1:29.73 (31.44)     1:59.06 (29.33)
  5 Bischof, Robert F         13 Badger-MR            2:06.08    2:02.58        
                  28.03     1:00.13 (32.10)     1:31.83 (31.70)     2:02.58 (30.75)
  6 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:02.36    2:06.24        
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:34.54 (32.44)     2:06.24 (31.70)
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:07.70        
                  28.20     1:00.23 (32.03)     1:34.08 (33.85)     2:07.70 (33.62)
  8 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            2:21.17    2:09.12        
                  29.44     1:02.77 (33.33)     1:36.59 (33.82)     2:09.12 (32.53)
  9 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Badger-MR            2:16.70    2:12.28        
                  29.12     1:02.21 (33.09)     1:37.48 (35.27)     2:12.28 (34.80)
 10 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:17.50        
                  30.50     1:05.21 (34.71)     1:41.71 (36.50)     2:17.50 (35.79)
 11 Valadez, Romulo G         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:18.01        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:42.34 (36.73)     2:18.01 (35.67)
 12 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:24.78    2:21.39        
                  29.98     1:04.72 (34.74)     1:41.91 (37.19)     2:21.39 (39.48)
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:39.06    2:23.27        
                  31.49     1:07.59 (36.10)     1:46.09 (38.50)     2:23.27 (37.18)
 14 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR            2:38.06    2:23.29        
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)     1:47.53 (37.72)     2:23.29 (35.76)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            5:02.64    5:03.08        
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)     1:28.47 (30.45)     1:58.74 (30.27)
        2:29.44 (30.70)     3:00.22 (30.78)     3:31.15 (30.93)     4:02.08 (30.93)
        4:32.80 (30.72)     5:03.08 (30.28)                                        
  2 Disanto, Justin P         14 UN-MR                5:09.75    5:09.77        
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.31 (31.72)     2:02.81 (31.50)
        2:33.66 (30.85)     3:05.11 (31.45)     3:36.64 (31.53)     4:08.12 (31.48)
        4:39.54 (31.42)     5:09.77 (30.23)                                        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR            5:25.88    5:18.89        
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)     1:32.05 (32.25)     2:04.73 (32.68)
        2:37.08 (32.35)     3:09.65 (32.57)     3:41.76 (32.11)     4:14.36 (32.60)
        4:47.31 (32.95)     5:18.89 (31.58)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            5:32.70    5:34.09        
                  30.64     1:04.17 (33.53)     1:37.94 (33.77)     2:12.45 (34.51)
        2:46.79 (34.34)     3:20.81 (34.02)     3:54.76 (33.95)     4:28.40 (33.64)
        5:01.89 (33.49)     5:34.09 (32.20)                                        
  5 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Badger-MR            6:10.73    6:05.25        
                  31.62     1:07.60 (35.98)     1:45.14 (37.54)     2:23.44 (38.30)
        3:00.49 (37.05)     3:37.48 (36.99)     4:15.78 (38.30)     4:52.93 (37.15)
        5:29.79 (36.86)     6:05.25 (35.46)                                        
  6 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            6:04.88    6:06.82        
                  31.89     1:07.58 (35.69)     1:45.18 (37.60)     2:22.97 (37.79)
        3:00.61 (37.64)     3:37.48 (36.87)     4:15.38 (37.90)     4:53.27 (37.89)
        5:30.41 (37.14)     6:06.82 (36.41)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR                 NT    6:30.96        
                  35.10     1:16.55 (41.45)     1:55.65 (39.10)     2:34.99 (39.34)
        3:16.27 (41.28)     3:55.75 (39.48)     4:36.13 (40.38)                    
            5:55.37 ( )     6:30.96 (35.59)                                        
  8 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:11.52    6:36.44        
                  32.94     1:10.67 (37.73)     1:50.27 (39.60)     2:31.56 (41.29)
        3:13.30 (41.74)     3:55.62 (42.32)     4:37.32 (41.70)     5:18.92 (41.60)
        6:00.88 (41.96)     6:36.44 (35.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.66        
                  30.44     1:02.66 (32.22)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.16        
                  31.15     1:03.16 (32.01)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:04.80        
                  32.08     1:04.80 (32.72)                                        
  4 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:07.81    1:05.87        
                  32.07     1:05.87 (33.80)                                        
  5 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.25        
                  32.92     1:09.25 (36.33)                                        
  6 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:12.73        
                  35.61     1:12.73 (37.12)                                        
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:16.52        
                  37.27     1:16.52 (39.25)                                        
  8 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.42        
                  37.71     1:17.42 (39.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C            13 UN-MR                2:20.81    2:22.48        
                  31.73     1:07.57 (35.84)     1:45.34 (37.77)     2:22.48 (37.14)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            2:24.63    2:29.32        
                  35.20     1:13.87 (38.67)     1:51.92 (38.05)     2:29.32 (37.40)
  3 Bischof, Robert F         13 Badger-MR            2:28.56    2:29.72        
                  33.51     1:11.67 (38.16)     1:50.52 (38.85)     2:29.72 (39.20)
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:36.02    2:33.97        
                  35.90     1:15.28 (39.38)     1:55.18 (39.90)     2:33.97 (38.79)
  5 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:52.88    3:04.31        
                  41.08     1:29.05 (47.97)     2:17.93 (48.88)     3:04.31 (46.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR              56.40      57.83        
                  27.47       57.83 (30.36)                                        
  2 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR                58.46      59.86        
                  28.72       59.86 (31.14)                                        
  3 Disanto, Justin P         14 UN-MR                1:01.66    1:02.72        
                  29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)                                        
  4 Valadez, Romulo G         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:13.11        
                  33.64     1:13.11 (39.47)                                        
  5 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.79    1:13.59        
                  33.54     1:13.59 (40.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C            13 UN-MR                2:12.93    2:13.05        
                  29.61     1:04.05 (34.44)     1:43.06 (39.01)     2:13.05 (29.99)
  2 Bischof, Robert F         13 Badger-MR            2:17.33    2:14.32        
                  29.94     1:06.06 (36.12)     1:44.29 (38.23)     2:14.32 (30.03)
  3 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:38.30    2:38.06        
                  32.98     1:16.16 (43.18)     2:00.22 (44.06)     2:38.06 (37.84)
  4 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:24.88    2:40.44        
                  37.30     1:16.22 (38.92)     2:04.97 (48.75)     2:40.44 (35.47)
  5 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:46.59    2:46.01        
                  36.80     1:19.02 (42.22)     2:09.29 (50.27)     2:46.01 (36.72)
  6 Valadez, Romulo G         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:46.29        
                  34.85     1:18.54 (43.69)     2:07.97 (49.43)     2:46.29 (38.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:41.81    1:40.08        
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 13           2) Lugato, Giacomo S 13           
     3) Hardart, Max 14                 4) Speres, Nicholas C 13          
                  25.01       49.77 (24.76)     1:15.50 (25.73)     1:40.08 (24.58)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:56.93    1:47.36        
     1) Teufel, Carlo 14                2) Bischof, Robert F 13           
     3) Korzenik, Benjamin M 13         4) Veru, Theodore P 13            
                  26.85       55.39 (28.54)     1:21.16 (25.77)     1:47.36 (26.20)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT        XDQ        
     3) Snyder Cox, Zane J 14           4) Blou, Oren M 13                
                  24.25       48.59 (24.34)     1:15.97 (27.38)          DQ (27.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              21.77      22.17        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR              22.00      22.85        
  3 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR                23.22      22.91        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                  22.70      23.30        
  5 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                  23.65      23.57        
  6 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              23.50      23.68        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 UN-MR                  23.03      23.74        
  8 Collins, Jack M           20 Badger-MR              23.77      23.86        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              23.65      23.98        
 10 Rosado, Alex P            15 Badger-MR              23.58      24.03        
 11 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                24.39      24.37        
 12 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.22      24.50        
 13 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR              23.69      24.64        
 14 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR              23.17      24.77        
 15 Garcia, Chritopher        16 Badger-MR                 NT      24.94        
 16 Kwon, Steven S            16 UN-MR                  25.45      25.20        
 17 Quinones, Luca M          15 Badger-MR              24.98      26.27        
 18 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR              26.21      26.64        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            4:26.26    4:42.90        
                  26.11       54.78 (28.67)     1:23.52 (28.74)     1:52.27 (28.75)
        2:20.80 (28.53)     2:49.15 (28.35)     3:17.93 (28.78)     3:46.43 (28.50)
        4:14.88 (28.45)     4:42.90 (28.02)                                        
  2 Collins, Jack M           20 Badger-MR            4:35.80    4:44.09        
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)     1:25.91 (29.94)     1:55.22 (29.31)
        2:24.51 (29.29)     2:53.16 (28.65)     3:21.54 (28.38)     3:49.41 (27.87)
        4:17.52 (28.11)     4:44.09 (26.57)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 UN-MR                4:39.01    4:44.18        
                  26.11       54.12 (28.01)     1:22.29 (28.17)     1:50.93 (28.64)
        2:20.00 (29.07)     2:49.02 (29.02)     3:18.25 (29.23)     3:47.36 (29.11)
        4:16.36 (29.00)     4:44.18 (27.82)                                        
  4 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            4:38.09    4:51.48        
                  27.01       56.28 (29.27)     1:25.89 (29.61)     1:55.66 (29.77)
        2:25.55 (29.89)     2:55.33 (29.78)     3:24.85 (29.52)     3:54.29 (29.44)
        4:23.41 (29.12)     4:51.48 (28.07)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                4:34.61    4:54.09        
                  26.57       55.97 (29.40)     1:26.06 (30.09)     1:56.13 (30.07)
        2:26.31 (30.18)     2:56.23 (29.92)     3:25.75 (29.52)     3:55.26 (29.51)
        4:24.80 (29.54)     4:54.09 (29.29)                                        
  6 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR            4:57.47    5:02.01        
                  26.78       56.61 (29.83)     1:27.25 (30.64)     1:58.10 (30.85)
        2:29.22 (31.12)     3:00.16 (30.94)     3:31.11 (30.95)     4:02.05 (30.94)
        4:32.59 (30.54)     5:02.01 (29.42)                                        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                4:49.70    5:06.58        
                  26.56       55.90 (29.34)     1:26.44 (30.54)     1:57.73 (31.29)
        2:29.49 (31.76)     3:01.44 (31.95)     3:33.00 (31.56)     4:05.14 (32.14)
        4:36.46 (31.32)     5:06.58 (30.12)                                        
  8 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            5:16.38    5:09.94        
                  26.76       57.26 (30.50)     1:28.82 (31.56)                    
            3:04.43 ( )                             4:39.92 ( )     5:09.94 (30.02)
  9 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            4:46.95    5:11.00        
                  28.33       59.37 (31.04)     1:31.01 (31.64)     2:02.81 (31.80)
        2:35.45 (32.64)     3:07.62 (32.17)     3:39.49 (31.87)     4:11.17 (31.68)
        4:42.66 (31.49)     5:11.00 (28.34)                                        
 10 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            4:54.54    5:11.66        
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)     1:30.31 (31.85)     2:02.25 (31.94)
        2:33.81 (31.56)     3:04.53 (30.72)     3:35.60 (31.07)     4:07.09 (31.49)
        4:39.47 (32.38)     5:11.66 (32.19)                                        
 11 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                4:50.34    5:13.04        
                  28.17       59.05 (30.88)     1:30.92 (31.87)     2:03.21 (32.29)
        2:35.05 (31.84)     3:07.10 (32.05)     3:38.69 (31.59)     4:10.74 (32.05)
        4:42.42 (31.68)     5:13.04 (30.62)                                        
 12 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            5:10.07    5:15.68        
                  28.12       59.57 (31.45)     1:31.68 (32.11)     2:03.86 (32.18)
        2:35.67 (31.81)     3:08.03 (32.36)     3:40.72 (32.69)     4:13.67 (32.95)
        4:45.87 (32.20)     5:15.68 (29.81)                                        
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR            4:59.70    5:22.07        
                  26.62       58.31 (31.69)     1:30.64 (32.33)     2:02.63 (31.99)
        2:35.77 (33.14)     3:09.17 (33.40)     3:42.87 (33.70)     4:16.83 (33.96)
        4:50.13 (33.30)     5:22.07 (31.94)                                        
 14 Rosado, Alex P            15 Badger-MR            5:46.64    5:26.50        
                  28.95     1:00.90 (31.95)     1:33.69 (32.79)     2:07.15 (33.46)
        2:40.83 (33.68)     3:14.46 (33.63)     3:47.96 (33.50)     4:21.68 (33.72)
        4:54.37 (32.69)     5:26.50 (32.13)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                   NT    5:35.55        
                  28.29       59.34 (31.05)     1:31.43 (32.09)     2:05.29 (33.86)
        2:39.42 (34.13)     3:13.97 (34.55)     3:48.07 (34.10)     4:25.12 (37.05)
        5:00.69 (35.57)     5:35.55 (34.86)                                        
 16 Garcia, Chritopher        16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:44.18        
                  29.57     1:02.99 (33.42)     1:37.51 (34.52)     2:12.77 (35.26)
        2:48.51 (35.74)     3:24.32 (35.81)     4:00.13 (35.81)     4:36.35 (36.22)
        5:11.17 (34.82)     5:44.18 (33.01)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              51.41      53.72        
                  26.35       53.72 (27.37)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                  52.65      54.60        
                  26.75       54.60 (27.85)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR              52.48      55.02        
                  26.96       55.02 (28.06)                                        
  4 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              52.96      55.96        
                  27.63       55.96 (28.33)                                        
  5 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              52.88      56.66        
                  27.93       56.66 (28.73)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              56.16      56.66        
                  27.76       56.66 (28.90)                                        
  7 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR                58.23      56.89        
                  27.53       56.89 (29.36)                                        
  8 Fonua, Amini T            27 NYAC-MR                56.30      57.13        
                  28.09       57.13 (29.04)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan P               17 UN-MR                  53.38      57.50        
                  28.27       57.50 (29.23)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              54.02      57.74        
                  28.45       57.74 (29.29)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas               16 UN-MR                  55.65      59.33        
                  28.89       59.33 (30.44)                                        
 12 Rosado, Alex P            15 Badger-MR              58.05      59.43        
                  29.31       59.43 (30.12)                                        
 13 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.65      59.62        
                  28.61       59.62 (31.01)                                        
 14 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:02.53    1:00.80        
                  29.81     1:00.80 (30.99)                                        
 15 Lee, Brendan T            15 UN-MR                  58.08    1:01.10        
                  30.31     1:01.10 (30.79)                                        
 16 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                  56.31    1:01.83        
                  30.17     1:01.83 (31.66)                                        
 17 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              57.43    1:04.34        
                  30.91     1:04.34 (33.43)                                        
 18 Kwon, Steven S            16 UN-MR                1:04.97    1:04.46        
                  31.66     1:04.46 (32.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR              58.41    1:02.87        
                  29.43     1:02.87 (33.44)                                        
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            1:06.25    1:05.46        
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                1:05.38    1:05.83        
                  31.35     1:05.83 (34.48)                                        
  4 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                1:04.89    1:06.32        
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)                                        
  5 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:08.73        
                  32.82     1:08.73 (35.91)                                        
  6 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR            1:06.07    1:09.02        
                  31.60     1:09.02 (37.42)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            1:07.22    1:10.47        
                  32.82     1:10.47 (37.65)                                        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR            1:06.33    1:11.75        
                  34.20     1:11.75 (37.55)                                        
  9 Quinones, Luca M          15 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:12.55        
                  34.25     1:12.55 (38.30)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:13.77        
                  34.87     1:13.77 (38.90)                                        
 11 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:15.73    1:14.50        
                  35.47     1:14.50 (39.03)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.39    1:15.06        
                  35.94     1:15.06 (39.12)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              1:58.32    1:57.77        
                  25.03       55.78 (30.75)     1:30.04 (34.26)     1:57.77 (27.73)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR            1:53.88    1:59.97        
                  26.67       57.14 (30.47)     1:32.68 (35.54)     1:59.97 (27.29)
  3 Collins, Jack M           20 Badger-MR            2:04.24    2:00.25        
                  26.36       57.30 (30.94)     1:32.91 (35.61)     2:00.25 (27.34)
  4 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            1:56.58    2:01.08        
                  26.41       58.42 (32.01)     1:33.90 (35.48)     2:01.08 (27.18)
  5 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            2:01.73    2:03.81        
                  26.26       59.43 (33.17)     1:36.50 (37.07)     2:03.81 (27.31)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 UN-MR                2:03.45    2:04.14        
                  26.96       59.68 (32.72)     1:36.78 (37.10)     2:04.14 (27.36)
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:55.76    2:05.12        
                  27.76       58.91 (31.15)     1:36.56 (37.65)     2:05.12 (28.56)
  8 Lee, Ryan P               17 UN-MR                1:56.91    2:06.44        
                  27.58       59.67 (32.09)     1:38.08 (38.41)     2:06.44 (28.36)
  9 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            1:57.59    2:06.54        
                  26.39       59.47 (33.08)     1:35.70 (36.23)     2:06.54 (30.84)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                2:02.06    2:08.40        
                  28.40     1:02.04 (33.64)     1:38.98 (36.94)     2:08.40 (29.42)
 11 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            2:00.22    2:08.79        
                  28.01     1:03.34 (35.33)     1:38.76 (35.42)     2:08.79 (30.03)
 12 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:09.78        
                  27.63     1:02.41 (34.78)     1:41.54 (39.13)     2:09.78 (28.24)
 13 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                1:59.32    2:10.16        
                  27.83     1:01.42 (33.59)     1:39.85 (38.43)     2:10.16 (30.31)
 14 Rosado, Alex P            15 Badger-MR            2:12.85    2:10.59        
                  28.05       59.06 (31.01)     1:41.25 (42.19)     2:10.59 (29.34)
 15 Lee, Brendan T            15 UN-MR                2:06.87    2:11.15        
                  29.07     1:02.55 (33.48)     1:40.78 (38.23)     2:11.15 (30.37)
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                2:11.56    2:11.23        
                  27.47     1:02.48 (35.01)     1:41.78 (39.30)     2:11.23 (29.45)
 17 Kwon, Steven S            16 UN-MR                2:12.18    2:11.91        
                  28.89     1:04.58 (35.69)     1:42.66 (38.08)     2:11.91 (29.25)
 18 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            2:08.19    2:12.58        
                  28.17     1:00.09 (31.92)     1:42.50 (42.41)     2:12.58 (30.08)
 19 Lin, Thomas               16 UN-MR                2:06.32    2:12.63        
                  27.52     1:01.28 (33.76)     1:41.99 (40.71)     2:12.63 (30.64)
 20 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            2:10.19    2:14.80        
                  28.38     1:04.16 (35.78)     1:44.13 (39.97)     2:14.80 (30.67)
 21 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:19.96        
                  28.71     1:04.69 (35.98)     1:45.62 (40.93)     2:19.96 (34.34)
 22 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:21.42        
                  28.94     1:04.72 (35.78)     1:48.52 (43.80)     2:21.42 (32.90)
 23 Quinones, Luca M          15 Badger-MR            2:13.47    2:24.70        
                  31.06     1:08.26 (37.20)     1:50.06 (41.80)     2:24.70 (34.64)
 24 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR            2:24.81    2:31.57        
                  33.75     1:13.43 (39.68)     1:53.49 (40.06)     2:31.57 (38.08)
 -- Garcia, Chritopher        16 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.33     1:05.46 (36.13)     1:49.84 (44.38)          DQ (32.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:31.63    1:30.60        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 16             2) Liu, Haofeng 17                
     3) Copeland, Jared S 16            4) Towne, Garrett B 17            
                  22.65       45.29 (22.64)     1:08.16 (22.87)     1:30.60 (22.44)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:32.34    1:33.76        
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Loveless, Jack J 17            
     3) Loveless, Liam J 15             4) Seibold, Finn J 16             
                  23.63       46.87 (23.24)     1:10.52 (23.65)     1:33.76 (23.24)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                          1:36.99         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  23.23       45.52 (22.29)     1:09.72 (24.20)          DQ (23.79)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'F'                          1:40.80         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  24.06       49.21 (25.15)     1:14.25 (25.04)          DQ (23.00)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:26.32         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Babyak, Andrew G 17             2) Collins, Jack M 20             
     3)                                 4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  22.95       45.68 (22.73)     1:08.39 (22.71)          DQ (21.71)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          1:34.54         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Rosado, Alex P 15               2) Eboli, Michael 17              
     3) Quinones, Luca M 15             4)                                
                  23.80       49.92 (26.12)     1:14.79 (24.87)          DQ (24.79)