Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/15/2017 04:29 PM
         2017 MR BGNW January Winter Festival - 1/14/2017 to 1/15/2017         
                              Sanction #: 170106                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                29.24      29.69 ZQ     
  2 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR                 32.94      31.38 JO     
  3 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                33.10      32.53 SILV   
  4 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.38      33.17 SILV   
  5 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                34.95      33.68 SILV   
  6 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      34.42 SILV   
  7 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      34.72 SILV   
  8 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.51      34.78 SILV   
  9 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.43      35.24        
 10 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.51      36.31        
 11 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      37.07        
 12 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.68      37.33        
 13 Nordstrom, Bella N        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.51        
 14 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR                 35.25      38.00        
 15 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.63      38.17        
 16 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      38.61        
 17 Bretz, Estelle V          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      39.56        
 18 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      39.93        
 19 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.57      40.63        
 20 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      40.93        
 21 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      42.51        
 22 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.99      42.85        
 23 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                39.23      43.89        
 24 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.55      46.33        
 25 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.42      50.12        
 26 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR                50.86      51.84        
 27 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.65      52.37        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.00  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:10.07    1:09.66 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.66 (35.47)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:11.95    1:10.67 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.67 (36.87)                                        
  3 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.16    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.04 (37.85)                                        
  4 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.43    1:14.32 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.32 (39.19)                                        
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.29    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.28 (41.11)                                        
  6 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.52    1:17.52 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.52 (40.84)                                        
  7 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR               1:24.80    1:18.35 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.35 (40.14)                                        
  8 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              1:23.84    1:19.51        
                  36.33     1:19.51 (43.18)                                        
  9 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              1:16.93    1:20.58        
                  38.52     1:20.58 (42.06)                                        
 10 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.63    1:21.75        
                  38.54     1:21.75 (43.21)                                        
 11 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.02    1:22.11        
                  38.36     1:22.11 (43.75)                                        
 12 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.50    1:22.46        
                  38.43     1:22.46 (44.03)                                        
 13 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.83    1:23.42        
                  40.55     1:23.42 (42.87)                                        
 14 Nordstrom, Bella N        10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:24.58        
                  39.06     1:24.58 (45.52)                                        
 15 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.24    1:24.63        
                  39.17     1:24.63 (45.46)                                        
 16 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.31    1:24.95        
                  40.15     1:24.95 (44.80)                                        
 17 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.18    1:25.69        
 18 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.20    1:26.20        
                  40.31     1:26.20 (45.89)                                        
 19 Spring, Margaret E         9 GAEL-MR              1:30.99    1:27.08        
                  40.08     1:27.08 (47.00)                                        
 20 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.74    1:27.82        
                  40.41     1:27.82 (47.41)                                        
 21 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.90    1:30.23        
                  41.64     1:30.23 (48.59)                                        
 22 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.53    1:30.72        
                  41.18     1:30.72 (49.54)                                        
 23 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.70    1:32.29        
                  41.35     1:32.29 (50.94)                                        
 24 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.72    1:32.84        
                  42.64     1:32.84 (50.20)                                        
 25 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.46    1:33.28        
                  42.71     1:33.28 (50.57)                                        
 26 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.02        
                  42.75     1:34.02 (51.27)                                        
 27 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:42.84    1:38.56        
                  45.68     1:38.56 (52.88)                                        
 28 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.35        
                  46.80     1:40.35 (53.55)                                        
 29 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.24    1:48.60        
                  49.84     1:48.60 (58.76)                                        
 30 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.42        
                  51.55     1:51.42 (59.87)                                        
 31 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.39        
                  52.05   1:52.39 (1:00.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR              2:17.29    2:13.80#ZQ     
                  29.88     1:04.31 (34.43)     1:39.88 (35.57)     2:13.80 (33.92)
  2 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               2:36.22    2:29.16 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.74 (37.99)     1:51.44 (39.70)     2:29.16 (37.72)
  3 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.38    2:39.23 SILV   
                  36.11     1:17.88 (41.77)     1:59.98 (42.10)     2:39.23 (39.25)
  4 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              2:44.17    2:44.77 SILV   
                  37.89     1:19.63 (41.74)     2:02.13 (42.50)     2:44.77 (42.64)
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.48    2:47.20 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.44 (42.91)     2:03.84 (44.40)     2:47.20 (43.36)
  6 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.30    3:03.55        
                  40.08     1:27.83 (47.75)     2:16.36 (48.53)     3:03.55 (47.19)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                             
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.34      38.56 SILV   
  2 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.42      39.42 SILV   
  3 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.96      39.65 SILV   
  4 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.85      39.80 SILV   
  5 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.45      40.45 SILV   
  6 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.59      41.03 SILV   
  7 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR                 46.69      41.08 SILV   
  8 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.71      41.28 SILV   
  9 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                43.40      41.29 SILV   
 10 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      42.17        
 11 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.94      42.50        
 12 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      42.82        
 13 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      42.92        
 14 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.49      42.94        
 15 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      43.12        
 16 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.11      43.25        
 17 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.49      43.86        
 18 Nordstrom, Bella N        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.47        
 19 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                42.36      45.79        
 20 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.02      46.76        
 21 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.01      46.99        
 22 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.57      47.81        
 23 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.62      48.93        
 24 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                50.91      51.36        
 25 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.30      55.45        
 26 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR                55.71    1:03.79        
 -- Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Spring, Margaret E         9 GAEL-MR                45.87         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.61  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:20.82    1:17.26 ZQ     
                  38.14     1:17.26 (39.12)                                        
  2 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.24    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.98 (40.54)                                        
  3 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:24.32    1:22.72 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.72 (42.77)                                        
  4 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.15    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.87 (43.21)                                        
  5 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:25.46 SILV   
                  40.79     1:25.46 (44.67)                                        
  6 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:29.83 SILV   
                  43.81     1:29.83 (46.02)                                        
  7 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.07    1:30.68 SILV   
                  43.81     1:30.68 (46.87)                                        
  8 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.71    1:31.28 SILV   
                  44.50     1:31.28 (46.78)                                        
  9 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.09    1:36.08        
                  46.11     1:36.08 (49.97)                                        
 10 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.22        
 11 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR               1:35.32    1:36.34        
                  47.20     1:36.34 (49.14)                                        
 12 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.28    1:37.10        
                  47.45     1:37.10 (49.65)                                        
 13 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.77    1:43.54        
                  51.47     1:43.54 (52.07)                                        
 14 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.28        
                  56.41     1:55.28 (58.87)                                        
 15 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR              2:01.35    2:01.34        
                  58.16   2:01.34 (1:03.18)                                        
 -- Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.53          DQ (48.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Kiera S              10 NYSA-MR                38.55      38.31 ZQ     
  2 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.37      43.89 SILV   
  3 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                43.86      44.69 SILV   
  4 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      45.05 SILV   
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                45.03      45.51 SILV   
  6 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      45.78 SILV   
  7 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.37      46.07 SILV   
  8 Nordstrom, Bella N        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      47.46 SILV   
  9 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.20      49.15        
 10 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.76      49.41        
 11 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.30      51.94        
 11 Bretz, Estelle V          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.45      51.94        
 13 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      52.86        
 14 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      52.94        
 15 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                56.97      55.70        
 16 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR                 50.39      55.83        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.25      56.23        
 18 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.56    1:02.27        
 19 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.05    1:03.98        
 20 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.65    1:09.08        
 21 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR              1:14.56    1:11.08        
 -- Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.73         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.77    1:35.23 SILV   
                  45.21     1:35.23 (50.02)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR              1:35.81    1:35.67 SILV   
                  45.71     1:35.67 (49.96)                                        
  3 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.99    1:37.78 SILV   
                  47.00     1:37.78 (50.78)                                        
  4 Alexander, Leaila J        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.89    1:37.95 SILV   
                  46.04     1:37.95 (51.91)                                        
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              1:36.62    1:42.49 SILV   
                  48.32     1:42.49 (54.17)                                        
  6 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.22    1:43.02 SILV   
                  48.45     1:43.02 (54.57)                                        
  7 Hallac, Sophia R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.92    1:44.19 SILV   
                  49.86     1:44.19 (54.33)                                        
  8 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.57    1:44.58 SILV   
                  50.05     1:44.58 (54.53)                                        
  9 Bounds, Bae               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:46.01 SILV   
                  51.23     1:46.01 (54.78)                                        
 10 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.67    1:47.42        
                  51.53     1:47.42 (55.89)                                        
 11 White, Sienna R           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.10    1:48.53        
                  53.38     1:48.53 (55.15)                                        
 12 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.75        
                  53.25     1:49.75 (56.50)                                        
 13 Spring, Margaret E         9 GAEL-MR              1:50.99    1:51.56        
                  52.82     1:51.56 (58.74)                                        
 14 Corbett, Allison          10 CFB-MR               1:53.85    1:51.70        
                  53.71     1:51.70 (57.99)                                        
 15 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.98    1:52.15        
                  54.92     1:52.15 (57.23)                                        
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.40    1:52.45        
                  55.64     1:52.45 (56.81)                                        
 17 Tassier, Katherine A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.28    1:55.44        
                  55.66     1:55.44 (59.78)                                        
 18 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.22    1:55.52        
                  55.34   1:55.52 (1:00.18)                                        
 19 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.82    1:56.93        
                  56.39   1:56.93 (1:00.54)                                        
 20 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              2:06.36    2:07.92        
                  59.93   2:07.92 (1:07.99)                                        
 21 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:16.50        
                1:04.91   2:16.50 (1:11.59)                                        
 22 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:26.01        
                1:09.90   2:26.01 (1:16.11)                                        
 23 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:28.57        
                1:11.19   2:28.57 (1:17.38)                                        
 -- Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.43        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                34.88      34.80 JO     
  2 Ketron, Emily A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.13      37.56 SILV   
  3 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR                41.74      39.83 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                45.72      42.11 SILV   
  5 Nordstrom, Bella N        10 NYSA-MR                   NT      42.18 SILV   
  6 Tuncoglu, Sophie          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.42      42.47        
  7 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      44.05        
  8 Zhu, Alicia                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.50      45.43        
  9 Hulme, Holly S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.93      46.54        
 10 Bretz, Estelle V          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.11      48.33        
 11 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      48.78        
 12 Hallac, Maya P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.05      50.05        
 13 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                   NT      55.17        
 14 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93      55.51        
 15 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.85        
 16 Zani, Sofia M              9 GAEL-MR              1:09.04    1:02.90        
 17 King, Kayla S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:05.57        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H              9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:22.47 JO     
                  38.06     1:22.47 (44.41)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.05    1:25.90 SILV   
                  38.64     1:25.90 (47.26)                                        
  3 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               1:25.07    1:26.60 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.60 (46.04)                                        
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:28.21 SILV   
                  40.18     1:28.21 (48.03)                                        
  5 McGourty, Molly F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.50    1:35.79 SILV   
                  43.84     1:35.79 (51.95)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.81        
                  45.86     1:44.81 (58.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:49.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany         10 CFB-MR               3:02.52    2:55.81 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.84 (44.39)     2:18.11 (55.27)     2:55.81 (37.70)
  2 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         10 NYSA-MR              3:02.92    3:03.49 SILV   
                  40.49     1:29.63 (49.14)     2:21.74 (52.11)     3:03.49 (41.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.64  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.26      26.00 JO     
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.63      26.66 JO     
  3 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.18      27.11 JO     
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Unattached-MR          27.79      28.18 SILV   
  5 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.27      28.21 SILV   
  6 Cucaj, Ariana             12 NYSA-MR                28.98      28.23 SILV   
  7 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR                27.92      28.45 SILV   
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.07      28.65 SILV   
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.79      28.65 SILV   
 10 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.05      28.92 SILV   
 11 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      29.54 SILV   
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                29.36      29.74 SILV   
 13 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.22      30.25 SILV   
 14 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      30.56 SILV   
 15 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.59      30.72 SILV   
 16 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                32.12      31.18        
 17 Gunster, Julia A          11 GAEL-MR                30.21      31.74        
 18 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      32.07        
 19 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.10      32.60        
 20 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR                33.16      32.78        
 21 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.35      33.50        
 22 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      33.68        
 23 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      34.03        
 24 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.07      34.19        
 25 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.45      34.35        
 26 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.28      35.01        
 27 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.66      35.28        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR                35.31      37.16        
 29 Byrnes, Brigid            11 CFB-MR                 37.24      37.44        
 30 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                40.56      37.73        
 30 Steiner, Casey A          11 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.73        
 32 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      37.75        
 33 Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR                43.13      41.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.33  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                54.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.87      54.38#METS   
                  26.35       54.38 (28.03)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.68      56.29 ZQ     
                  26.96       56.29 (29.33)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.75      58.46 ZQ     
                  27.53       58.46 (30.93)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.01      58.72 ZQ     
                  27.73       58.72 (30.99)                                        
  5 Cucaj, Ariana             12 NYSA-MR              1:02.69    1:03.01 SILV   
                  29.84     1:03.01 (33.17)                                        
  6 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.29    1:03.38 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)                                        
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.73    1:03.84 SILV   
                  31.76     1:03.84 (32.08)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.65    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.16 (34.24)                                        
  9 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:05.52 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.52 (34.20)                                        
 10 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.70 (35.18)                                        
 11 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.87    1:05.92 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.92 (35.11)                                        
 12 Gunster, Julia A          11 GAEL-MR              1:12.94    1:06.16 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.16 (34.49)                                        
 13 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.09    1:06.75 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.75 (35.67)                                        
 14 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.50    1:06.77 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.77 (34.75)                                        
 15 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:07.30 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.30 (35.96)                                        
 16 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.97    1:09.25        
                  32.16     1:09.25 (37.09)                                        
 17 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.00    1:10.06        
                  33.35     1:10.06 (36.71)                                        
 18 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:11.11        
                  33.74     1:11.11 (37.37)                                        
 19 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.54    1:12.73        
                  34.99     1:12.73 (37.74)                                        
 20 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.87    1:12.76        
                  34.60     1:12.76 (38.16)                                        
 21 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.79    1:14.31        
                  34.98     1:14.31 (39.33)                                        
 22 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.85    1:15.06        
                  34.94     1:15.06 (40.12)                                        
 23 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.01    1:15.43        
                  35.75     1:15.43 (39.68)                                        
 24 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.97    1:17.27        
                  36.20     1:17.27 (41.07)                                        
 25 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR              1:23.76    1:20.33        
                  37.13     1:20.33 (43.20)                                        
 26 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:20.62        
                  37.36     1:20.62 (43.26)                                        
 27 Spillane, Anna G          11 GAEL-MR              1:30.59    1:21.51        
                  37.29     1:21.51 (44.22)                                        
 28 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:22.51        
                  37.46     1:22.51 (45.05)                                        
 29 Byrnes, Brigid            11 CFB-MR               1:23.56    1:23.38        
                  39.38     1:23.38 (44.00)                                        
 30 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.33    1:23.45        
                  37.98     1:23.45 (45.47)                                        
 31 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.99    1:27.24        
 32 Shannon, Hailey J         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:31.52        
                  42.97     1:31.52 (48.55)                                        
 33 Martin, Molly E           11 GAEL-MR              1:43.18    1:44.22        
                  48.95     1:44.22 (55.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:00.69  METS
                1:08.69  JO
                1:08.69  ZQ
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              1:04.59    1:06.84 JO     
                  31.88     1:06.84 (34.96)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.95    1:07.91 JO     
                  33.00     1:07.91 (34.91)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.09    1:08.59 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.59 (35.59)                                        
  4 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.54    1:09.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:09.38 (35.62)                                        
  5 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:13.03 SILV   
                  35.43     1:13.03 (37.60)                                        
  6 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:14.19 SILV   
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:14.88 SILV   
                  37.38     1:14.88 (37.50)                                        
  8 Cucaj, Ariana             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.19 SILV   
  9 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.29    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.15 (39.32)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:18.81    1:17.23 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.23 (39.29)                                        
 11 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.32    1:17.97 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.97 (40.93)                                        
 12 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.99    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.00 (39.48)                                        
 13 Gunster, Julia A          11 GAEL-MR              1:19.42    1:20.01        
                  38.59     1:20.01 (41.42)                                        
 14 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.66    1:20.84        
                  39.75     1:20.84 (41.09)                                        
 15 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.05    1:21.48        
                  40.90     1:21.48 (40.58)                                        
 16 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.06    1:22.15        
                  40.19     1:22.15 (41.96)                                        
 17 Naranjo, Nataly A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:23.61        
 18 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.01    1:23.80        
                  40.65     1:23.80 (43.15)                                        
 19 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.24    1:27.48        
                  42.83     1:27.48 (44.65)                                        
 20 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.13    1:31.38        
                  43.71     1:31.38 (47.67)                                        
 21 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.55    1:31.73        
                  44.50     1:31.73 (47.23)                                        
 22 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.97    1:33.45        
                  45.06     1:33.45 (48.39)                                        
 23 Shannon, Hailey J         11 GAEL-MR              1:38.63    1:38.78        
 24 Byrnes, Brigid            11 CFB-MR               1:46.16    1:48.56        
                  52.63     1:48.56 (55.93)                                        
 25 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.33    1:52.01        
 -- Martin, Molly E           11 GAEL-MR              2:04.84         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  59.39        DQ (1:01.31)                                        
 -- Spillane, Anna G          11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.35          DQ (54.79)                                        
 -- Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR              1:37.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.93          DQ (50.50)                                        
 -- Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.48          DQ (41.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.11   1/25/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:11.49  METS
                2:29.59  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.25    2:16.26 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.01 (34.25)     1:41.27 (35.26)     2:16.26 (34.99)
  2 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.31    2:24.22 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:09.09 (35.97)     1:47.05 (37.96)     2:24.22 (37.17)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              2:25.16    2:26.26 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:09.66 (36.48)     1:47.83 (38.17)     2:26.26 (38.43)
  4 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.00    2:27.51 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:10.77 (37.42)     1:49.50 (38.73)     2:27.51 (38.01)
  5 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.14    2:30.82 SILV   
                  35.87     1:14.15 (38.28)     1:53.49 (39.34)     2:30.82 (37.33)
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Unattached-MR        2:33.10    2:35.12 SILV   
                  36.04     1:15.46 (39.42)     1:55.96 (40.50)     2:35.12 (39.16)
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:41.79 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.28 (42.72)     2:04.21 (40.93)     2:41.79 (37.58)
  8 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.63        
                  38.91     1:22.39 (43.48)     2:07.04 (44.65)     2:47.63 (40.59)
  9 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.90        
                  40.88     1:23.76 (42.88)     2:07.27 (43.51)     2:47.90 (40.63)
 10 Gunster, Julia A          11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:48.07        
                                1:23.94 ( )     2:06.83 (42.89)     2:48.07 (41.24)
 11 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:00.33        
                  42.12     1:30.35 (48.23)     2:17.15 (46.80)     3:00.33 (43.18)
 12 Steiner, Casey A          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:21.63        
                  47.26     1:39.23 (51.97)     2:31.41 (52.18)     3:21.63 (50.22)
 -- Byrnes, Brigid            11 CFB-MR               3:18.23         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                1:50.43 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.68  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      33.05 ZQ     
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      33.90 ZQ     
  3 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.57      37.18 SILV   
  4 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      37.48 SILV   
  5 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.19      38.03 SILV   
  6 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.38      38.35 SILV   
  7 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      38.65 SILV   
  8 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.25      38.70 SILV   
  9 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.08      40.88        
 10 Gunster, Julia A          11 GAEL-MR                43.15      41.38        
 11 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.71      41.39        
 12 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      43.03        
 13 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR                44.83      43.68        
 14 Cucaj, Ariana             12 NYSA-MR                43.84      43.74        
 15 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.31      43.79        
 16 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.70      43.97        
 17 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      44.45        
 18 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      44.66        
 19 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.93      44.80        
 20 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      44.84        
 21 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.07      45.26        
 22 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.85      46.58        
 23 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.64      46.64        
 24 Spillane, Anna G          11 GAEL-MR                47.25      46.95        
 25 Byrnes, Brigid            11 CFB-MR                 50.31      49.64        
 26 Traynor, Clare J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      50.75        
 27 Shannon, Hailey J         11 GAEL-MR                52.29      50.81        
 28 Martin, Molly E           11 GAEL-MR                58.86      59.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.31    1:11.99 ZQ     
                  33.97     1:11.99 (38.02)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.07    1:13.79 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:13.79 (38.45)                                        
  3 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.31    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.26 (43.19)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:21.52 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.52 (43.42)                                        
  5 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:21.71 SILV   
                  39.65     1:21.71 (42.06)                                        
  6 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Unattached-MR        1:21.74    1:23.24 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.24 (44.25)                                        
  7 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.76    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.25 (43.85)                                        
  8 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.80    1:25.45 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.45 (44.29)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.35    1:28.58 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.58 (46.92)                                        
 10 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.06    1:30.83        
                  42.19     1:30.83 (48.64)                                        
 11 Peppiatt, Grace           11 DVWM-MR              1:28.94    1:31.46        
                  42.26     1:31.46 (49.20)                                        
 12 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR              1:34.18    1:31.88        
                  43.44     1:31.88 (48.44)                                        
 13 Smith, Piper A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.69    1:33.21        
                  42.85     1:33.21 (50.36)                                        
 14 Cucaj, Ariana             12 NYSA-MR              1:58.41    1:33.98        
                  44.28     1:33.98 (49.70)                                        
 15 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.11    1:34.21        
                  44.47     1:34.21 (49.74)                                        
 16 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.67    1:35.99        
                  45.19     1:35.99 (50.80)                                        
 17 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:36.02        
                  46.76     1:36.02 (49.26)                                        
 18 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:36.85        
                  45.61     1:36.85 (51.24)                                        
 19 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:37.38        
                  46.80     1:37.38 (50.58)                                        
 20 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:37.96        
                  46.89     1:37.96 (51.07)                                        
 21 Gunster, Julia A          11 GAEL-MR              1:34.24    1:38.27        
                  46.12     1:38.27 (52.15)                                        
 22 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.96    1:39.51        
                  47.71     1:39.51 (51.80)                                        
 23 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.67    1:39.75        
                  48.36     1:39.75 (51.39)                                        
 24 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.32    1:39.98        
                  48.09     1:39.98 (51.89)                                        
 25 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.40    1:40.36        
                  47.12     1:40.36 (53.24)                                        
 26 Gambone, Anna K           11 GAEL-MR              1:38.97    1:40.68        
                  47.92     1:40.68 (52.76)                                        
 27 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:43.95        
                  48.85     1:43.95 (55.10)                                        
 28 Byrnes, Brigid            11 CFB-MR               1:49.99    1:49.94        
                  52.34     1:49.94 (57.60)                                        
 29 Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:16.69        
                1:01.83   2:16.69 (1:14.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.49  10/15/2016 Isabella S Paez, BGNW Marlins              
                1:00.29  METS
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.32    1:00.33#ZQ     
                  28.59     1:00.33 (31.74)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.44    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.58 (36.53)                                        
  3 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65    1:09.94 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.94 (37.31)                                        
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        11 Unattached-MR        1:15.27    1:09.96 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.96 (37.76)                                        
  5 Peppiatt, Grace           11 DVWM-MR              1:13.62    1:11.24 SILV   
                  31.57     1:11.24 (39.67)                                        
  6 Cucaj, Ariana             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:13.93 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.93 (39.15)                                        
  7 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.74    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.97 (41.14)                                        
  9 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.62    1:19.21 SILV   
                  35.56     1:19.21 (43.65)                                        
 10 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.05    1:19.90        
                  36.87     1:19.90 (43.03)                                        
 11 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.59    1:20.60        
                  37.73     1:20.60 (42.87)                                        
 12 Magee, Reed E             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:21.70        
                  36.47     1:21.70 (45.23)                                        
 13 Modugno, Teresa M         12 NYSA-MR              1:29.58    1:22.42        
                  38.95     1:22.42 (43.47)                                        
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:18.78    1:24.24        
                  35.98     1:24.24 (48.26)                                        
 15 Smith, Lexi K             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.47    1:25.23        
                  37.93     1:25.23 (47.30)                                        
 16 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:26.49        
                  40.05     1:26.49 (46.44)                                        
 17 Kahn, Sophia A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.44    1:28.24        
                  39.09     1:28.24 (49.15)                                        
 18 Cole, Emily F             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.19    1:31.10        
                  42.28     1:31.10 (48.82)                                        
 19 Chen, Joyce W             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.92    1:32.59        
                  42.47     1:32.59 (50.12)                                        
 20 Williams, Laura A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:33.56        
                  41.62     1:33.56 (51.94)                                        
 21 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.70    1:34.14        
                  40.52     1:34.14 (53.62)                                        
 22 Rios, Maddie E            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:34.23        
                  41.16     1:34.23 (53.07)                                        
 23 Whelley, Maddy M          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.72        
                  41.58     1:34.72 (53.14)                                        
 24 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.43    1:36.63        
                  42.88     1:36.63 (53.75)                                        
 25 Yang, Aimee R             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.85    1:37.50        
                  44.83     1:37.50 (52.67)                                        
 26 Rios, Katie A             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:48.11        
                  48.71     1:48.11 (59.40)                                        
 -- Allan, Madison L          11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.51        DQ (1:20.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.99   1/25/2015 Sophia R Gregorace, LIAC                   
                2:15.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.13 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:13.79 (41.41)     1:54.68 (40.89)     2:35.13 (40.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.96  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                2:12.99  METS
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:28.99  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.96    2:17.46 ZQ     
                  30.51     1:04.94 (34.43)     1:45.11 (40.17)     2:17.46 (32.35)
  2 Zhu, Emma                 12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.89    2:23.82 ZQ     
                  32.54     1:07.85 (35.31)     1:53.17 (45.32)     2:23.82 (30.65)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:28.40 JO     
                  30.05     1:06.53 (36.48)     1:52.18 (45.65)     2:28.40 (36.22)
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.04    2:36.76 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.73 (38.38)     2:00.80 (48.07)     2:36.76 (35.96)
  5 Vitti, Alexa A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.39    2:39.22 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.82 (42.10)     2:04.99 (47.17)     2:39.22 (34.23)
  6 Cucaj, Ariana             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:40.47 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.45 (40.20)     2:06.72 (51.27)     2:40.47 (33.75)
  7 Pondok, Katie I           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.86    2:41.54 SILV   
                  36.37     1:18.84 (42.47)     2:05.02 (46.18)     2:41.54 (36.52)
  8 Sun, Julia                11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.70    2:43.30 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.19 (43.19)     2:06.63 (45.44)     2:43.30 (36.67)
  9 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              3:00.24    2:49.84        
                  38.09     1:22.60 (44.51)     2:12.37 (49.77)     2:49.84 (37.47)
 10 Slive, Ellie R            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.83    2:56.22        
                  38.23     1:22.23 (44.00)     2:14.54 (52.31)     2:56.22 (41.68)
 11 Furniss, Corinne J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.64    2:59.43        
                  38.73     1:22.37 (43.64)     2:17.03 (54.66)     2:59.43 (42.40)
 12 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.65    3:05.49        
                  42.97     1:30.12 (47.15)     2:26.17 (56.05)     3:05.49 (39.32)
 13 Magee, Campbell S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.73    3:15.31        
                  41.04     1:31.73 (50.69)     2:28.26 (56.53)     3:15.31 (47.05)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:33.82   11/8/2015 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                4:44.99  METS
                5:20.99  JO
                5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steiner, Casey A          11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:54.36        
                  44.41     1:36.30 (51.89)     2:27.04 (50.74)     3:17.99 (50.95)
      4:20.18 (1:02.19)   5:23.20 (1:03.02)     6:08.73 (45.53)     6:54.36 (45.63)
 -- Pryne, Jenna M            12 NYSA-MR              5:20.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  30.83     1:10.24 (39.41)     1:49.85 (39.61)     2:31.36 (41.51)
        3:19.45 (48.09)     4:07.54 (48.09)     4:46.29 (38.75)          DQ (40.27)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.78  10/15/2016 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.09      24.59#METS   
  2 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.01      25.49 JO     
  3 Gillan, Sierra            13 DVWM-MR                25.17      25.59 JO     
  4 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      25.95 JO     
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      26.03 JO     
  6 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR                26.69      26.58 SILV   
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.27      26.87 SILV   
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.99 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.21      27.73 SILV   
 10 Eforo, Danielle           13 GAEL-MR                27.25      27.75 SILV   
 11 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR                27.94      27.84 SILV   
 12 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR                27.31      27.90 SILV   
 13 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      28.59 SILV   
 14 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      28.96        
 15 Weglarz, Juliet R         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      28.98        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      29.20        
 17 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.82      29.44        
 18 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR                30.99      29.77        
 19 Pepper-Jones, BB          13 CFB-MR                 29.78      30.22        
 20 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.62      30.33        
 21 McCauley, Molly A         13 GAEL-MR                29.70      30.39        
 22 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.98      30.41        
 23 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR                30.22      30.67        
 24 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      30.99        
 25 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.51      31.08        
 26 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR                32.98      31.97        
 27 Radick, Susannah          13 CFB-MR                 34.15      34.15        
 28 Wheeler, Marina           13 CFB-MR                 35.39      35.78        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.99  10/15/2016 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.67      53.41#METS   
                  25.53       53.41 (27.88)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR                53.88      55.82 JO     
                  26.89       55.82 (28.93)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.03      55.90 JO     
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      56.49 JO     
                  27.01       56.49 (29.48)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      58.92 SILV   
                  28.26       58.92 (30.66)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.45    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.70 (31.45)                                        
  7 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.63    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.12 (32.20)                                        
  8 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.66    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.30 (32.90)                                        
  9 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              1:01.35    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.46 (33.00)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.07    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.90     1:02.81 (31.91)                                        
 11 Eforo, Danielle           13 GAEL-MR                59.94    1:03.78        
                  29.80     1:03.78 (33.98)                                        
 12 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:04.05        
                  30.73     1:04.05 (33.32)                                        
 13 Pepper-Jones, BB          13 CFB-MR               1:05.58    1:05.48        
                  31.05     1:05.48 (34.43)                                        
 14 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              1:09.10    1:06.30        
                  31.54     1:06.30 (34.76)                                        
 15 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.73    1:06.33        
                  31.16     1:06.33 (35.17)                                        
 16 McCauley, Molly A         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:07.03        
                  32.71     1:07.03 (34.32)                                        
 17 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.13    1:08.25        
 18 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              1:07.17    1:09.76        
                  32.07     1:09.76 (37.69)                                        
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.36    1:11.45        
                  32.96     1:11.45 (38.49)                                        
 20 Radick, Susannah          13 CFB-MR               1:14.22    1:12.88        
                  34.66     1:12.88 (38.22)                                        
 21 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.00    1:13.16        
                  33.65     1:13.16 (39.51)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.85      59.04 METS   
                  28.99       59.04 (30.05)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR                59.60    1:02.29 JO     
                  30.65     1:02.29 (31.64)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.36    1:02.74 JO     
                  31.24     1:02.74 (31.50)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.51     1:04.76 (33.25)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.13    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.58 (34.78)                                        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.80 (35.92)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.62    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.57 (36.09)                                        
  8 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.64    1:11.25 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.25 (36.89)                                        
  9 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.08    1:11.48 SILV   
                  34.87     1:11.48 (36.61)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           13 GAEL-MR              1:13.00    1:16.16        
                  37.13     1:16.16 (39.03)                                        
 11 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.17    1:16.27        
                  36.66     1:16.27 (39.61)                                        
 12 Weglarz, Juliet R         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.36    1:16.45        
                  36.25     1:16.45 (40.20)                                        
 13 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              1:13.88    1:16.47        
                  37.78     1:16.47 (38.69)                                        
 14 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.22    1:18.18        
                  38.47     1:18.18 (39.71)                                        
 15 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.14    1:21.58        
                  39.95     1:21.58 (41.63)                                        
 16 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.44    1:21.74        
                  39.68     1:21.74 (42.06)                                        
 17 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR              1:38.78    1:36.52        
                  44.55     1:36.52 (51.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.80   10/5/2013 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  JO
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    2:08.72#METS   
                  31.12     1:03.77 (32.65)     1:36.79 (33.02)     2:08.72 (31.93)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:04.13    2:10.20 METS   
                  30.92     1:03.70 (32.78)     1:36.95 (33.25)     2:10.20 (33.25)
  3 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.88    2:16.22 JO     
                  32.20     1:06.80 (34.60)     1:41.96 (35.16)     2:16.22 (34.26)
  4 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              2:18.68    2:19.15 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.16 (35.16)     1:43.70 (36.54)     2:19.15 (35.45)
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.83    2:22.46 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.23 (35.71)     1:46.26 (37.03)     2:22.46 (36.20)
  6 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.84    2:28.47 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.71 (37.34)     1:51.39 (38.68)     2:28.47 (37.08)
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.62    2:30.12 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.52 (37.14)     1:50.47 (38.95)     2:30.12 (39.65)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.35    2:32.45 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.45 (37.15)     1:50.71 (40.26)     2:32.45 (41.74)
  9 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:33.65 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.43 (39.53)     1:55.56 (40.13)     2:33.65 (38.09)
 10 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              2:33.09    2:34.68 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.71 (39.21)     1:54.88 (40.17)     2:34.68 (39.80)
 11 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.91    2:34.73 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.29 (38.96)     1:54.97 (40.68)     2:34.73 (39.76)
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.57    2:35.61 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.29 (38.46)     1:55.63 (40.34)     2:35.61 (39.98)
 13 Eforo, Danielle           13 GAEL-MR              2:40.61    2:38.88        
                  35.92     1:16.69 (40.77)     1:57.99 (41.30)     2:38.88 (40.89)
 14 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.53    2:43.53        
 15 Weglarz, Juliet R         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.59    2:44.58        
                  38.96     1:20.54 (41.58)     2:02.10 (41.56)     2:44.58 (42.48)
 16 Pepper-Jones, BB          13 CFB-MR               2:49.47    2:47.89        
                  37.46                             2:03.15 ( )     2:47.89 (44.74)
 17 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.63    2:48.22        
                  38.89   2:48.22 (2:09.33)                                        
 18 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              2:52.01    2:48.43        
                  38.12     1:19.58 (41.46)     2:04.18 (44.60)     2:48.43 (44.25)
 19 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.83    2:50.56        
                  38.49     1:21.53 (43.04)     2:06.05 (44.52)     2:50.56 (44.51)
 20 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.59    2:51.15        
 21 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.39    2:55.47        
                  41.38     1:25.11 (43.73)     2:10.50 (45.39)     2:55.47 (44.97)
 22 Radick, Susannah          13 CFB-MR               3:11.59    3:11.89        
                  44.99     1:33.15 (48.16)     2:23.25 (50.10)     3:11.89 (48.64)
 23 Wheeler, Marina           13 CFB-MR               3:25.24    3:20.55        
                  45.81     1:36.93 (51.12)     2:29.05 (52.12)     3:20.55 (51.50)
 -- Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.41         DQ        
      False start
                  40.70     1:25.38 (44.68)     2:09.76 (44.38)          DQ (44.42)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.98  10/15/2016 Ava L Franks, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  JO
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:07.64#METS   
                  31.81     1:07.64 (35.83)                                        
  2 Murray, Miranda B         13 DVWM-MR              1:10.95    1:12.99 JO     
                  34.81     1:12.99 (38.18)                                        
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:13.65 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.65 (39.17)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.03 (38.74)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra            13 DVWM-MR              1:12.53    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.73 (38.59)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.06 (40.05)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.21    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.17 (39.98)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:17.07 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.07 (41.10)                                        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.17    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.48 (41.82)                                        
 10 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:22.37 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.37 (43.27)                                        
 11 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.81     1:22.48 (43.67)                                        
 12 McCauley, Molly A         13 GAEL-MR              1:21.47    1:22.50 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.50 (43.10)                                        
 13 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.22     1:22.51 (43.29)                                        
 14 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.31     1:22.56 (43.25)                                        
 15 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.83    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.66 (43.61)                                        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.84    1:23.65        
                  39.80     1:23.65 (43.85)                                        
 17 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:26.43        
                  41.09     1:26.43 (45.34)                                        
 18 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR              1:29.46    1:27.67        
                  42.89     1:27.67 (44.78)                                        
 19 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.09    1:27.83        
                  41.82     1:27.83 (46.01)                                        
 20 Weglarz, Juliet R         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:28.82        
                  41.39     1:28.82 (47.43)                                        
 21 Pepper-Jones, BB          13 CFB-MR               1:28.77    1:29.80        
                  42.03     1:29.80 (47.77)                                        
 22 Furniss, Ella B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.95    1:30.60        
                  42.47     1:30.60 (48.13)                                        
 23 Eforo, Danielle           13 GAEL-MR              1:28.67    1:31.39        
                  43.55     1:31.39 (47.84)                                        
 24 Leishman, Pearl B         14 NYSA-MR              1:30.09    1:32.56        
                  42.84     1:32.56 (49.72)                                        
 25 Barnes, Alex S            13 NYSA-MR              1:33.97    1:33.39        
                  44.18     1:33.39 (49.21)                                        
 26 Williams, Catherine G     13 NYSA-MR              1:34.88    1:33.46        
                  44.21     1:33.46 (49.25)                                        
 27 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.86    1:35.04        
                  44.92     1:35.04 (50.12)                                        
 28 Radick, Susannah          13 CFB-MR               1:32.24    1:35.62        
                  45.31     1:35.62 (50.31)                                        
 29 Wheeler, Marina           13 CFB-MR               1:35.28    1:38.87        
                  47.10     1:38.87 (51.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:31.17   10/7/2012 Alexa J Overeem, Team Suffolk              
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  JO
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.47    2:30.78#METS   
                  33.14     1:11.01 (37.87)     1:51.57 (40.56)     2:30.78 (39.21)
  2 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:27.47    2:37.35 JO     
                  36.12     1:15.72 (39.60)     1:57.01 (41.29)     2:37.35 (40.34)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.42    2:41.55 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.66 (40.64)     1:59.29 (41.63)     2:41.55 (42.26)
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.85 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.09 (42.16)     2:02.66 (43.57)     2:44.85 (42.19)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.44    2:51.77 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.90 (43.35)     2:07.17 (46.27)     2:51.77 (44.60)
  6 McCauley, Molly A         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:55.65 SILV   
                  41.15     1:25.29 (44.14)     2:11.14 (45.85)     2:55.65 (44.51)
  7 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:56.39 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.61 (43.64)     2:08.71 (47.10)     2:56.39 (47.68)
  8 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:58.40        
                  39.61     1:23.72 (44.11)     2:10.64 (46.92)     2:58.40 (47.76)
  9 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:07.68        
                  42.06     1:30.14 (48.08)     2:19.36 (49.22)     3:07.68 (48.32)
 10 Lau, Emma S               14 NYSA-MR              3:02.27    3:23.26        
                  45.87     1:36.62 (50.75)     2:31.22 (54.60)     3:23.26 (52.04)
 11 Radick, Susannah          13 CFB-MR               3:21.91    3:27.34        
                  47.03     1:39.02 (51.99)     2:32.74 (53.72)     3:27.34 (54.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR                59.44    1:02.48 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.48 (32.96)                                        
  2 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:03.92 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.92 (33.58)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:03.92 JO     
                  29.79     1:03.92 (34.13)                                        
  4 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:06.34 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.34 (34.78)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.64    1:06.37 SILV   
                  31.06     1:06.37 (35.31)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.76    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.08     1:10.34 (37.26)                                        
  7 Eforo, Danielle           13 GAEL-MR              1:09.96    1:10.35 SILV   
                  32.94     1:10.35 (37.41)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.07    1:11.45 SILV   
                  32.46     1:11.45 (38.99)                                        
  9 Weglarz, Juliet R         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:12.74        
 10 Hulme, Ella R             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.60    1:13.69        
 11 McCauley, Molly A         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:14.61        
 12 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.14    1:25.35        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.92  10/15/2016 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              2:09.42    2:20.96 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:05.74 (34.90)     1:42.76 (37.02)     2:20.96 (38.20)
  2 Gillan, Sierra            13 DVWM-MR              2:30.03    2:22.59 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:06.76 (35.95)     1:45.07 (38.31)     2:22.59 (37.52)
  3 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:35.15    2:25.33 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:07.90 (35.60)     1:47.76 (39.86)     2:25.33 (37.57)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:25.35 ZQ     
                  30.72     1:07.41 (36.69)     1:46.53 (39.12)     2:25.35 (38.82)
  5 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.00    2:31.62 SILV   
                  31.82     1:10.18 (38.36)     1:51.34 (41.16)     2:31.62 (40.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.49    2:19.60 JO     
                  29.15     1:04.42 (35.27)     1:45.32 (40.90)     2:19.60 (34.28)
  2 Rocco, Emily A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.09    2:22.86 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.80 (35.21)     1:51.39 (44.59)     2:22.86 (31.47)
  3 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR              2:20.75    2:25.63 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.50 (37.16)     1:52.64 (44.14)     2:25.63 (32.99)
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.81    2:26.09 SILV   
                  31.09     1:09.46 (38.37)     1:54.54 (45.08)     2:26.09 (31.55)
  5 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.72    2:26.78 SILV   
                  31.59     1:10.40 (38.81)     1:53.21 (42.81)     2:26.78 (33.57)
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.91    2:37.16 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)     1:59.68 (46.41)     2:37.16 (37.48)
  7 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:40.21 SILV   
                                1:14.97 ( )     2:04.46 (49.49)     2:40.21 (35.75)
  8 Pepper-Jones, BB          13 CFB-MR               2:50.30    2:41.30 SILV   
                  34.45     1:14.49 (40.04)     2:04.47 (49.98)     2:41.30 (36.83)
  9 Weglarz, Juliet R         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.00    2:43.69        
                  32.88     1:14.73 (41.85)     2:05.53 (50.80)     2:43.69 (38.16)
 10 Cucaj, Hana               14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.43        
                  39.76     1:25.38 (45.62)     2:14.75 (49.37)     2:52.43 (37.68)
 11 Paruvangada, Ananya K     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.58    2:56.99        
                  38.08     1:23.76 (45.68)     2:15.21 (51.45)     2:56.99 (41.78)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:24.78   11/6/2016 Kate Douglass, Westchester AC.             
                4:44.99  METS
                4:59.99  JO
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             14 NYSA-MR              4:26.63    4:39.94 METS   
                  30.99     1:05.93 (34.94)     1:39.77 (33.84)     2:14.32 (34.55)
        2:54.94 (40.62)     3:35.83 (40.89)     4:08.41 (32.58)     4:39.94 (31.53)
  2 Park, Grace M             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:01.92 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.95 (36.04)     1:47.02 (39.07)     2:26.60 (39.58)
        3:09.70 (43.10)     3:53.32 (43.62)     4:27.89 (34.57)     5:01.92 (34.03)
  3 Moore, Korianne M         14 NYSA-MR              5:12.15    5:26.34        
                  35.35     1:17.83 (42.48)     1:57.95 (40.12)     2:39.10 (41.15)
        3:25.87 (46.77)     4:12.68 (46.81)     4:50.00 (37.32)     5:26.34 (36.34)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.61      26.05 ZQ     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.57      26.63 SILV   
  3 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.30      26.69 SILV   
  4 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.51      26.81 SILV   
  5 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.38      26.86 SILV   
  6 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.94      27.14 SILV   
  7 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR                26.15      27.55 SILV   
  8 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20      27.87 SILV   
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.82      28.26 SILV   
 10 Modugno, Sabina T         15 NYSA-MR                27.09      28.42        
 11 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR                28.21      28.86        
 12 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      28.96        
 12 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      28.96        
 14 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.24        
 15 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.56      29.44        
 16 Christensen, Marcella or  16 NYSA-MR                28.70      29.49        
 17 Koestler, Aimee J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      35.04        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                54.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.89      56.53 ZQ     
                  27.12       56.53 (29.41)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      57.58 CHAL   
                  27.68       57.58 (29.90)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36      57.64 CHAL   
                  27.82       57.64 (29.82)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      59.61 SILV   
                  28.37       59.61 (31.24)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.29    1:00.19 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.19 (31.26)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.40    1:01.86        
                  29.07     1:01.86 (32.79)                                        
  7 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.81    1:02.43        
                  29.33     1:02.43 (33.10)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.07    1:02.81        
                  30.03     1:02.81 (32.78)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:03.27        
                  30.20     1:03.27 (33.07)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.42    1:03.37        
                  31.00     1:03.37 (32.37)                                        
 11 Bluvol, Sam               17 GAEL-MR                58.95    1:03.55        
                  30.11     1:03.55 (33.44)                                        
 12 Christensen, Marcella or  16 NYSA-MR              1:01.90    1:04.82        
                  31.06     1:04.82 (33.76)                                        
 13 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR              1:04.92    1:06.44        
                  31.64     1:06.44 (34.80)                                        
 14 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.89    1:10.07        
                  33.53     1:10.07 (36.54)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:58.29  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  CHAL
                2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.74    1:59.49 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)     1:28.34 (30.84)     1:59.49 (31.15)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.76    2:05.01 SILV   
                  28.58       59.79 (31.21)     1:32.46 (32.67)     2:05.01 (32.55)
  3 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.42    2:06.16 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)     1:33.11 (32.59)     2:06.16 (33.05)
  4 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.95    2:10.31 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.61 (33.15)     1:37.54 (34.93)     2:10.31 (32.77)
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.56    2:10.34 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.47 (33.22)     1:36.85 (34.38)     2:10.34 (33.49)
  6 Bluvol, Sam               17 GAEL-MR              2:06.05    2:12.70        
                  30.38     1:03.85 (33.47)     1:38.30 (34.45)     2:12.70 (34.40)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.16    2:13.80        
                  29.62     1:02.81 (33.19)     1:37.90 (35.09)     2:13.80 (35.90)
  8 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              2:18.16    2:17.92        
                  31.10     1:06.22 (35.12)     1:42.38 (36.16)     2:17.92 (35.54)
  9 Christensen, Marcella or  16 NYSA-MR              2:13.10    2:18.63        
                  32.11     1:07.25 (35.14)     1:43.00 (35.75)     2:18.63 (35.63)
 10 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR              2:15.15    2:19.95        
                  31.90     1:07.77 (35.87)     1:44.37 (36.60)     2:19.95 (35.58)
 11 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:24.64        
                  32.45     1:09.01 (36.56)     1:47.00 (37.99)     2:24.64 (37.64)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.41  10/10/2015 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
              2:39.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.27    1:01.41 ZQ     
                  30.15     1:01.41 (31.26)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.12    1:01.83 ZQ     
                  30.46     1:01.83 (31.37)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.93 ZQ     
                  30.85     1:02.93 (32.08)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.57    1:04.44 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:04.44 (32.65)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR                59.65    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.33 (34.26)                                        
  6 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.93    1:06.36 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.36 (34.28)                                        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.83    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.74 (34.69)                                        
  8 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:07.29 SILV   
                  33.32     1:07.29 (33.97)                                        
  9 McHugh, Amanda K          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.09    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.34 (34.65)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.82    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.37     1:09.96 (35.59)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.51    1:10.85 METS   
                  34.13     1:10.85 (36.72)                                        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.58    1:11.29 METS   
                  34.55     1:11.29 (36.74)                                        
 13 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              1:03.38    1:12.89 METS   
                  35.76     1:12.89 (37.13)                                        
 14 Modugno, Sabina T         15 NYSA-MR              1:14.02    1:13.15 METS   
                  35.17     1:13.15 (37.98)                                        
 15 Christensen, Marcella or  16 NYSA-MR              1:12.17    1:17.15 METS   
                  37.43     1:17.15 (39.72)                                        
 16 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:17.71 METS   
                  37.18     1:17.71 (40.53)                                        
 17 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.62    1:18.34 METS   
                  37.98     1:18.34 (40.36)                                        
 18 Koestler, Aimee J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.61    1:24.69 METS   
                  41.24     1:24.69 (43.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  CHAL
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.60    2:24.39 SILV   
                  33.91     1:10.14 (36.23)     1:47.47 (37.33)     2:24.39 (36.92)
  2 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.31    2:26.46 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.22 (36.75)     1:48.27 (38.05)     2:26.46 (38.19)
  3 Cosgrove, MACKENZIE A     15 NYSA-MR              2:28.50    2:34.21        
                  36.01     1:15.49 (39.48)     1:55.51 (40.02)     2:34.21 (38.70)
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.09    2:38.62        
                  36.37     1:17.08 (40.71)     1:58.46 (41.38)     2:38.62 (40.16)
  5 Christensen, Marcella or  16 NYSA-MR              2:41.28    2:45.90        
                  38.67     1:20.79 (42.12)     2:03.94 (43.15)     2:45.90 (41.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  CHAL
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.02    1:10.59 ZQ     
                  33.54     1:10.59 (37.05)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.22    1:12.67 ZQ     
                  34.35     1:12.67 (38.32)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.20    1:14.17 CHAL   
                  35.66     1:14.17 (38.51)                                        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:18.54 SILV   
                  36.94     1:18.54 (41.60)                                        
  5 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.10    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.07 (41.67)                                        
  6 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.93    1:20.91        
                  38.62     1:20.91 (42.29)                                        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:21.53        
                  38.04     1:21.53 (43.49)                                        
  8 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              1:22.43    1:26.79        
                  40.90     1:26.79 (45.89)                                        
  9 Christensen, Marcella or  16 NYSA-MR              1:30.67    1:30.11        
                  42.75     1:30.11 (47.36)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:31.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  CHAL
                2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.08    2:36.71 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:15.04 (39.06)     1:55.52 (40.48)     2:36.71 (41.19)
  2 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              2:33.94    2:47.60 SILV   
                  37.29     1:21.12 (43.83)     2:04.61 (43.49)     2:47.60 (42.99)
  3 Sanchez, Sam M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.32    2:49.90 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.08 (42.98)     2:06.11 (44.03)     2:49.90 (43.79)
  4 Elms, Gaige L             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.12    2:50.27 SILV   
                  39.39     1:23.58 (44.19)     2:07.63 (44.05)     2:50.27 (42.64)
  5 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              2:59.81    3:06.39        
                  42.49     1:29.63 (47.14)     2:18.56 (48.93)     3:06.39 (47.83)
  6 Washington, Michelle G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.22    3:09.21        
                  43.47     1:30.75 (47.28)     2:20.23 (49.48)     3:09.21 (48.98)
  7 Christensen, Marcella or  16 NYSA-MR              3:17.59    3:16.41        
                  44.20     1:34.15 (49.95)     2:25.46 (51.31)     3:16.41 (50.95)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.04    1:01.38 ZQ     
                  28.92     1:01.38 (32.46)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.09    1:02.11 ZQ     
                  28.60     1:02.11 (33.51)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.07    1:03.20 ZQ     
                  29.74     1:03.20 (33.46)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.11    1:05.14 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.14 (34.44)                                        
  5 Ford, Sydney E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71    1:08.86 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.86 (37.33)                                        
  6 Bluvol, Sam               17 GAEL-MR              1:06.83    1:10.60        
                  32.05     1:10.60 (38.55)                                        
 -- Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.86          DQ (37.48)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  CHAL
                2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:28.28 CHAL   
                  31.63     1:08.42 (36.79)     1:48.21 (39.79)     2:28.28 (40.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  CHAL
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.02    2:14.41 CHAL   
                  28.72     1:02.50 (33.78)     1:43.18 (40.68)     2:14.41 (31.23)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.08    2:15.57 CHAL   
                  29.25     1:03.68 (34.43)     1:44.31 (40.63)     2:15.57 (31.26)
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.01    2:19.50 CHAL   
                  29.63     1:05.37 (35.74)     1:46.57 (41.20)     2:19.50 (32.93)
  4 Garces, Frankie L         15 GAEL-MR              2:18.87    2:21.82 SILV   
                  29.91     1:05.49 (35.58)     1:48.74 (43.25)     2:21.82 (33.08)
  5 Redpath, Frances M        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.97    2:23.21 SILV   
                  29.86     1:06.86 (37.00)     1:49.47 (42.61)     2:23.21 (33.74)
  6 Ketron, Anna E            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:25.05 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.16 (36.45)     1:51.43 (44.27)     2:25.05 (33.62)
  7 Zhu, Catherine            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.65    2:25.68 SILV   
                  30.71     1:08.21 (37.50)     1:51.07 (42.86)     2:25.68 (34.61)
  8 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              2:17.41    2:26.97 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.72 (35.50)     1:52.37 (45.65)     2:26.97 (34.60)
  9 Beneat, Lauren E          16 NYSA-MR              2:19.50    2:30.98        
                  33.88     1:12.20 (38.32)     1:56.20 (44.00)     2:30.98 (34.78)
 10 Modugno, Sabina T         15 NYSA-MR              2:38.98    2:36.39        
                  33.28     1:11.99 (38.71)     1:59.90 (47.91)     2:36.39 (36.49)
 11 Leishman, Belle E         16 NYSA-MR              2:40.33    2:43.30        
                  35.57     1:19.27 (43.70)     2:06.73 (47.46)     2:43.30 (36.57)
 12 Christensen, Marcella or  16 NYSA-MR              2:49.85    2:48.41        
                  39.79     1:21.37 (41.58)     2:11.80 (50.43)     2:48.41 (36.61)
 13 Koestler, Aimee J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.20    2:59.97        
                  42.13     1:27.82 (45.69)     2:17.97 (50.15)     2:59.97 (42.00)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.34  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins              
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.46      29.34 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                30.34      30.54 ZQ     
  3 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.32      31.19 JO     
  4 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      32.39 SILV   
  5 Pacheco, MP               10 Unattached-MR          32.78      33.48 SILV   
  6 Tuttle, Peyton J          10 NYSA-MR                33.95      34.12 SILV   
  7 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.55      34.17 SILV   
  8 Loke, Lokey                9 Unattached-MR          33.76      34.27 SILV   
  9 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.44      34.58 SILV   
 10 Ye, DY                    10 Unattached-MR          36.69      34.98 SILV   
 11 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.81      35.10 SILV   
 12 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.76      35.25        
 13 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.87      35.83        
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                39.64      36.88        
 15 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      37.75        
 16 Trombetta, Luke            9 CFB-MR                 42.36      38.73        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      38.89        
 18 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.54      39.06        
 19 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                36.95      40.55        
 20 Marano, Luca               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.71        
 21 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      42.85        
 22 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.80      43.12        
 23 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.45      43.33        
 24 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      48.33        
 25 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.56      49.50        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                40.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.47  10/10/2015 Nijita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.56    1:07.02 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:07.02 (35.09)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.69    1:09.53 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.53 (36.97)                                        
  3 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.66    1:10.01 SILV   
                  33.36     1:10.01 (36.65)                                        
  4 Pacheco, MP               10 Unattached-MR        1:16.71    1:13.46 SILV   
                  33.68     1:13.46 (39.78)                                        
  5 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18    1:13.62 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.62 (39.17)                                        
  6 Ye, DY                    10 Unattached-MR        1:21.37    1:18.09 SILV   
                  36.91     1:18.09 (41.18)                                        
  7 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.28    1:18.65        
                  35.48     1:18.65 (43.17)                                        
  8 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:18.82        
                  37.43     1:18.82 (41.39)                                        
  9 Loke, Lokey                9 Unattached-MR        1:20.00    1:18.96        
                  34.36     1:18.96 (44.60)                                        
 10 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.69    1:23.05        
                  39.61     1:23.05 (43.44)                                        
 11 Trombetta, Luke            9 CFB-MR               1:34.18    1:25.66        
                  39.39     1:25.66 (46.27)                                        
 12 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:26.26        
                  39.58     1:26.26 (46.68)                                        
 13 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.55    1:28.45        
                  41.38     1:28.45 (47.07)                                        
 14 Marano, Luca               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.76        
                  43.21     1:34.76 (51.55)                                        
 15 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:36.99        
                  46.29     1:36.99 (50.70)                                        
 16 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.83    1:38.59        
                  47.22     1:38.59 (51.37)                                        
 17 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:44.15    1:43.34        
                  47.50     1:43.34 (55.84)                                        
 18 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.68    1:50.46        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.74  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.79    2:29.26 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.18 (39.04)     1:52.97 (39.79)     2:29.26 (36.29)
  2 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.93    2:48.00 SILV   
                  35.92     1:19.32 (43.40)     2:04.80 (45.48)     2:48.00 (43.20)
  3 Ye, DY                    10 Unattached-MR        2:53.64    2:49.95        
                  37.03     1:20.30 (43.27)     2:06.08 (45.78)     2:49.95 (43.87)
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.31    2:55.17        
                  39.32     1:23.34 (44.02)     2:08.95 (45.61)     2:55.17 (46.22)
  5 Tuttle, Peyton J          10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:58.75        
                  39.81     1:26.75 (46.94)     2:14.08 (47.33)     2:58.75 (44.67)
  6 Trombetta, Luke            9 CFB-MR                    NT    3:12.91        
                  42.10     1:30.48 (48.38)     2:21.41 (50.93)     3:12.91 (51.50)
  7 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.07    3:39.32        
                  47.05     1:44.27 (57.22)     2:43.11 (58.84)     3:39.32 (56.21)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.77      37.59 SILV   
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.95      38.72 SILV   
  3 Pacheco, MP               10 Unattached-MR          41.58      38.95 SILV   
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.11      39.95 SILV   
  5 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR                39.50      40.01 SILV   
  6 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      40.28 SILV   
  7 Ye, DY                    10 Unattached-MR          41.93      40.59 SILV   
  8 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.02      41.02 SILV   
  9 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      41.42 SILV   
 10 Loke, Lokey                9 Unattached-MR          43.10      41.75 SILV   
 11 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.99      42.20 SILV   
 12 Trombetta, Luke            9 CFB-MR                 43.83      43.96        
 13 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.08      44.17        
 14 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.42      47.40        
 15 Marano, Luca               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.78        
 16 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:04.58        
 -- Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                49.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:15.79 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR              1:19.09    1:16.81 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:16.81 (39.58)                                        
  3 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.93    1:20.58 JO     
                  39.36     1:20.58 (41.22)                                        
  4 Pacheco, MP               10 Unattached-MR        1:28.01    1:24.87 SILV   
                  42.62     1:24.87 (42.25)                                        
  5 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.88    1:27.10 SILV   
                  43.05     1:27.10 (44.05)                                        
  6 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:27.37 SILV   
  7 Tuttle, Peyton J          10 NYSA-MR              1:26.42    1:29.25 SILV   
                  42.69     1:29.25 (46.56)                                        
  8 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.94    1:29.26 SILV   
                  43.26     1:29.26 (46.00)                                        
  9 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.63    1:31.10 SILV   
                  43.29     1:31.10 (47.81)                                        
 10 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.14    1:32.26 SILV   
                  45.17     1:32.26 (47.09)                                        
 11 Trombetta, Luke            9 CFB-MR               1:46.38    1:34.75 SILV   
                  46.15     1:34.75 (48.60)                                        
 12 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.06    1:35.59 SILV   
                  45.62     1:35.59 (49.97)                                        
 13 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.43    1:41.22        
                  48.73     1:41.22 (52.49)                                        
 14 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.69    1:45.81        
                  50.90     1:45.81 (54.91)                                        
 15 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.61        
                  53.33     1:50.61 (57.28)                                        
 16 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:55.34        
 17 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.56    2:07.24        
                1:01.52   2:07.24 (1:05.72)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR              1:49.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.16          DQ (57.71)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.99      41.11 ZQ     
  2 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                42.07      41.18 ZQ     
  3 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.58      41.73 ZQ     
  4 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.91      41.80 ZQ     
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.60      43.25 SILV   
  6 Dillane, Jack C           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.79      44.35 SILV   
  7 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.38      46.08 SILV   
  8 Loke, Lokey                9 Unattached-MR          56.04      48.38 SILV   
  9 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.61      53.01        
 10 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                50.71      54.75        
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.88      55.33        
 12 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.77      56.91        
 13 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.61      57.96        
 14 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.03        
 15 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.14    1:18.83        
 -- Marano, Luca               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR              1:30.67    1:33.93 JO     
                  43.03     1:33.93 (50.90)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.57    1:38.15 SILV   
                  46.28     1:38.15 (51.87)                                        
  3 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.04    1:38.61 SILV   
                  46.87     1:38.61 (51.74)                                        
  4 Wei, Jed                   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.17    1:40.09 SILV   
                  47.24     1:40.09 (52.85)                                        
  5 Tovar, Joshua E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.65    1:56.36        
                  57.20     1:56.36 (59.16)                                        
  6 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR              1:52.35    1:59.09        
                  55.84   1:59.09 (1:03.25)                                        
  7 Trombetta, Luke            9 CFB-MR                    NT    1:59.71        
                  58.59   1:59.71 (1:01.12)                                        
  8 Cole, Zachary              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.57    2:01.78        
                  59.23   2:01.78 (1:02.55)                                        
  9 Marano, Luca               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:22.62        
                1:05.86   2:22.62 (1:16.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           10 NYSA-MR                32.11      33.21 ZQ     
  2 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.20      35.11 JO     
  3 Czarkowski, Jack A        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.68      36.09 SILV   
  4 Pacheco, MP               10 Unattached-MR          33.31      37.18 SILV   
  5 Loke, Lokey                9 Unattached-MR          37.59      38.96 SILV   
  6 Malik, Vivek               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.16      39.10 SILV   
  7 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.27        
  8 Velasquez, Vicente O      10 NYSA-MR                51.14      50.03        
  9 Tuttle, Peyton J          10 NYSA-MR                48.73      50.61        
 10 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01      54.50        
 11 Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                51.89      55.66        
 12 Marano, Luca               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.07        
 13 Gurney, Nolan J            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.82    1:01.41        
 14 Hussain, Zayaan S         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.09    1:10.15        
 -- Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.06         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Connor J          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:16.10 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:16.10 (40.69)                                        
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.66    1:29.83 SILV   
                  40.84     1:29.83 (48.99)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:35.09 SILV   
                  43.84     1:35.09 (51.25)                                        
  4 Kolev, Max D               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.18        
                  51.01     1:50.18 (59.17)                                        
  5 Furniss, Jem R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.90    1:58.03        
                  49.42   1:58.03 (1:08.61)                                        
 -- Ghaly, Yamen               9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.40        DQ (1:09.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.94    2:49.87 JO     
                  36.15     1:20.78 (44.63)     2:11.84 (51.06)     2:49.87 (38.03)
  2 Moore, Grant M            10 NYSA-MR              3:06.02    3:02.38 SILV   
                  40.27     1:29.24 (48.97)     2:22.27 (53.03)     3:02.38 (40.11)
 -- Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  43.08     1:28.17 (45.09)     2:22.82 (54.65)          DQ (40.56)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                22.99  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.89      27.05 JO     
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      27.51 JO     
  3 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR                28.11      27.68 JO     
  4 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                28.55      28.30 SILV   
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      29.42 SILV   
  6 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      29.59 SILV   
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      30.34 SILV   
  8 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.46      30.55 SILV   
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      30.59 SILV   
 10 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.70      30.85        
 11 Puerto, AP                12 Unattached-MR          30.78      31.51        
 12 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.75      32.36        
 13 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.65      32.60        
 14 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      32.77        
 15 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.52      33.05        
 16 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.54      33.38        
 17 Halley, Michael G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      33.44        
 18 Louis, NL                 11 Unattached-MR          34.97      34.09        
 19 Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR                36.41      34.44        
 20 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.26      36.61        
 21 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                39.12      38.50        
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                49.69  METS
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.41      57.68 ZQ     
                  27.12       57.68 (30.56)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.41      59.40 JO     
                  28.80       59.40 (30.60)                                        
  3 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.94    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.49 (32.75)                                        
  4 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR              1:01.61    1:02.89 SILV   
                  28.94     1:02.89 (33.95)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.25    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.56 (33.00)                                        
  6 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.54    1:03.93 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.93 (34.27)                                        
  7 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.10 (34.02)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.48    1:05.04 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.55    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.47 (34.36)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:05.93 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.93 (35.25)                                        
 11 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.05    1:11.55        
                  33.57     1:11.55 (37.98)                                        
 12 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.98    1:11.68        
                  34.92     1:11.68 (36.76)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.92    1:11.83        
                  34.89     1:11.83 (36.94)                                        
 14 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.18    1:12.13        
                  34.18     1:12.13 (37.95)                                        
 15 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.47    1:12.29        
                  33.96     1:12.29 (38.33)                                        
 16 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.88    1:13.29        
                  34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)                                        
 17 Puerto, AP                12 Unattached-MR        1:16.30    1:14.09        
                  33.87     1:14.09 (40.22)                                        
 18 D'Auria, Ryan J           11 GAEL-MR              1:19.58    1:16.12        
                  35.12     1:16.12 (41.00)                                        
 19 Louis, NL                 11 Unattached-MR        1:08.36    1:16.44        
                  35.57     1:16.44 (40.87)                                        
 20 Halley, Michael G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:16.92        
                  34.99     1:16.92 (41.93)                                        
 21 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.53    1:18.48        
                  35.38     1:18.48 (43.10)                                        
 22 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.78    1:19.59        
                  36.00     1:19.59 (43.59)                                        
 23 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.66    1:19.94        
                  38.33     1:19.94 (41.61)                                        
 24 Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.52        
                  39.79     1:25.52 (45.73)                                        
 25 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR              1:25.99    1:26.51        
                  40.60     1:26.51 (45.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                55.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83    1:04.91 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:04.91 (33.20)                                        
  2 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR              1:07.78    1:08.21 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.21 (35.15)                                        
  3 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR              1:10.39    1:08.34 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.34 (35.13)                                        
  4 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.19    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.14 (37.04)                                        
  5 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.97 (38.65)                                        
  6 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR              1:14.31    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.12 (38.79)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:15.78 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.78 (38.69)                                        
  8 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49    1:17.25 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.25 (39.70)                                        
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.59    1:17.94        
                  37.28     1:17.94 (40.66)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.39    1:18.50        
                  37.94     1:18.50 (40.56)                                        
 11 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:20.17        
                  39.12     1:20.17 (41.05)                                        
 12 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.77    1:22.36        
                  39.28     1:22.36 (43.08)                                        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:23.53        
                  40.90     1:23.53 (42.63)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:25.15        
 15 Louis, NL                 11 Unattached-MR             NT    1:27.67        
 16 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.32    1:27.91        
                  42.92     1:27.91 (44.99)                                        
 17 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.24    1:28.05        
 18 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.33    1:28.17        
                  43.10     1:28.17 (45.07)                                        
 19 Halley, Michael G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:30.24        
 20 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.14    1:33.94        
                  44.75     1:33.94 (49.19)                                        
 21 D'Auria, Ryan J           11 GAEL-MR              1:35.66    1:34.03        
                  47.08     1:34.03 (46.95)                                        
 22 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR              1:41.39    1:41.17        
                  49.67     1:41.17 (51.50)                                        
 23 Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR              1:47.96    1:43.92        
                  50.57     1:43.92 (53.35)                                        
 -- Puerto, AP                12 Unattached-MR        1:50.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.04          DQ (43.05)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:01.99  METS
                2:29.19  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:25.78 ZQ     
                  33.36     1:10.17 (36.81)     1:48.49 (38.32)     2:25.78 (37.29)
  2 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:29.13 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:12.84 (37.74)     1:51.65 (38.81)     2:29.13 (37.48)
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.70    2:32.30 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.00 (38.12)     1:51.83 (39.83)     2:32.30 (40.47)
  4 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              2:36.65    2:35.63 SILV   
                  36.00     1:15.89 (39.89)     1:56.46 (40.57)     2:35.63 (39.17)
  5 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:00.19        
                  42.77     1:27.54 (44.77)   3:00.19 (1:32.65)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.96      35.05 JO     
  2 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.71      35.80 JO     
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.08      35.80 JO     
  4 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.14      37.38 SILV   
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.55      37.64 SILV   
  6 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      37.96 SILV   
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      38.43 SILV   
  8 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR                39.25      38.95 SILV   
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.24      40.99        
 10 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.54      42.36        
 11 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46      43.47        
 12 Franks, Finn J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.97      43.73        
 13 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.70      45.78        
 14 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.10      46.54        
 15 Halley, Michael G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.38      46.80        
 16 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR                54.98      50.25        
 17 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.64      50.81        
 18 D'Auria, Ryan J           11 GAEL-MR                53.26      51.64        
 19 Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR                52.51      52.38        
 20 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                54.35      53.85        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.33      58.08        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:03.49  METS
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:17.45 JO     
                  36.90     1:17.45 (40.55)                                        
  2 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.75    1:17.59 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.59 (41.26)                                        
  3 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.26 (42.61)                                        
  4 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:24.72 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.72 (45.27)                                        
  5 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR              1:24.31    1:25.79 SILV   
                  39.85     1:25.79 (45.94)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.50    1:26.21 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.21 (45.73)                                        
  7 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.08    1:29.40        
                  43.06     1:29.40 (46.34)                                        
  8 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:33.05        
                  43.99     1:33.05 (49.06)                                        
  9 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.30    1:33.13        
                  44.60     1:33.13 (48.53)                                        
 10 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:38.66        
                  47.66     1:38.66 (51.00)                                        
 11 Halley, Michael G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.80    1:41.98        
                  49.06     1:41.98 (52.92)                                        
 12 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.39    1:45.09        
                  49.43     1:45.09 (55.66)                                        
 13 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.81    1:58.14        
                  56.53   1:58.14 (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR              1:20.14         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  40.19          DQ (42.62)                                        
 -- Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  56.54        DQ (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR              1:57.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  52.32        DQ (1:03.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  54.99  METS
                1:07.99  ZQ
                1:10.69  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:06.56 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:06.56 (35.32)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.57    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.71     1:12.04 (38.33)                                        
  3 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:13.71 SILV   
                  32.60     1:13.71 (41.11)                                        
  4 Carsen, Jonathan D        12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.96        
                  35.72     1:17.96 (42.24)                                        
  5 Desmaras, Mariano A       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.66    1:19.45        
                  36.49     1:19.45 (42.96)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88    1:21.02        
                  37.98     1:21.02 (43.04)                                        
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.14    1:22.98        
                  37.11     1:22.98 (45.87)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:23.06        
                  36.49     1:23.06 (46.57)                                        
  9 Puerto, AP                12 Unattached-MR        1:45.01    1:29.99        
                  39.77     1:29.99 (50.22)                                        
 10 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.30    1:31.36        
                  39.76     1:31.36 (51.60)                                        
 11 Moran, Jack M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.27    1:31.84        
                  42.80     1:31.84 (49.04)                                        
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.97    1:32.13        
                  41.02     1:32.13 (51.11)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Michael W      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.68    1:33.97        
                  43.79     1:33.97 (50.18)                                        
 14 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.56    1:34.44        
                  42.90     1:34.44 (51.54)                                        
 15 Dalton, Sean A            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23    1:34.53        
                  41.14     1:34.53 (53.39)                                        
 16 Halley, Michael G         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.91    1:38.20        
                  44.83     1:38.20 (53.37)                                        
 17 Malik, Rohan              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:46.64        
                  49.16     1:46.64 (57.48)                                        
 18 Fieldale, Connor J        12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:52.97        
                  51.49   1:52.97 (1:01.48)                                        
 19 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.06    1:56.08        
                  54.10   1:56.08 (1:01.98)                                        
 20 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.73        
                  57.04   2:01.73 (1:04.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.73   1/25/2015 Tyler J Simpson, LIAC                      
                2:03.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:32.82 ZQ     
                  35.56     1:13.93 (38.37)     1:54.20 (40.27)     2:32.82 (38.62)
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.75    2:34.29 ZQ     
                  34.65     1:13.93 (39.28)     1:54.18 (40.25)     2:34.29 (40.11)
  3 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:49.08        
                  34.46     1:16.45 (41.99)     2:01.13 (44.68)     2:49.08 (47.95)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.39  METS
                2:25.99  ZQ
                2:27.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.98    2:21.76 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:06.81 (36.20)     1:50.16 (43.35)     2:21.76 (31.60)
  2 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR              2:33.67    2:30.45 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.32 (38.07)     1:55.51 (44.19)     2:30.45 (34.94)
  3 Du, Alexander W           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.11    2:35.17 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.74 (38.37)     2:00.34 (45.60)     2:35.17 (34.83)
  4 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR              2:42.43    2:36.59 SILV   
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)     2:01.88 (50.02)     2:36.59 (34.71)
  5 Kamal, Yousef M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.45    2:37.91 SILV   
                  35.03     1:17.98 (42.95)     2:02.87 (44.89)     2:37.91 (35.04)
  6 Eppner, Remy V            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.30    2:50.18        
                  38.35     1:19.20 (40.85)     2:08.05 (48.85)     2:50.18 (42.13)
  7 Lynch, Jamie M            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.02    2:57.85        
                  39.12     1:23.59 (44.47)     2:20.27 (56.68)     2:57.85 (37.58)
  8 Bounds, Boden             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.38    3:17.15        
                  41.05     1:29.07 (48.02)   2:38.40 (1:09.33)     3:17.15 (38.75)
  9 Cosgrove, James T         12 NYSA-MR              3:24.05    3:23.56        
                  47.82     1:38.78 (50.96)   2:40.64 (1:01.86)     3:23.56 (42.92)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:44.07   11/5/2006 Matthew M Deblasio, TS -MR                 
                4:21.99  METS
                5:20.99  JO
                5:52.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leishman, Mason T         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:18.04 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.27 (37.13)     1:51.62 (40.35)     2:31.15 (39.53)
        3:18.61 (47.46)     4:05.22 (46.61)     4:41.66 (36.44)     5:18.04 (36.38)
  2 Leishman, Landon T        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:37.64 SILV   
                  33.97     1:13.74 (39.77)     1:55.42 (41.68)     2:36.98 (41.56)
        3:29.43 (52.45)     4:23.07 (53.64)     5:01.66 (38.59)     5:37.64 (35.98)
  3 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:01.76        
                  38.17     1:21.15 (42.98)     2:01.71 (40.56)     2:43.66 (41.95)
        3:41.26 (57.60)     4:40.38 (59.12)   6:01.76 (1:21.38)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR                24.20      23.77 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.42 ZQ     
  3 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.75      24.70 JO     
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.16      25.07 SILV   
  5 Norris, Timothy M         13 GAEL-MR                24.51      25.48 SILV   
  6 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.10      25.53 SILV   
  7 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.11      25.62 SILV   
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.87      26.14 SILV   
  9 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR                25.92      26.64 SILV   
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.14      27.19        
 11 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.88      27.36        
 12 Sanchez, Manny            14 Unattached-MR          23.66      27.79        
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.90      27.87        
 14 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.40      27.95        
 14 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      27.95        
 16 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      28.05        
 17 Parker, Max               14 Unattached-MR          29.14      29.30        
 18 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR                31.71      30.11        
 19 Stern, Ben S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      31.18        
 20 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.31      31.94        
 21 Blair, Joseph C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      36.03        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR                49.96      50.97#JO     
                  24.76       50.97 (26.21)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.32      53.58 JO     
                  25.63       53.58 (27.95)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      53.58 JO     
                  25.49       53.58 (28.09)                                        
  4 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      53.73 JO     
                  26.14       53.73 (27.59)                                        
  5 Norris, Timothy M         13 GAEL-MR                53.49      56.03 SILV   
                  26.75       56.03 (29.28)                                        
  6 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.97      56.63 SILV   
                  26.72       56.63 (29.91)                                        
  7 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR                59.14      57.63 SILV   
                  27.35       57.63 (30.28)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      59.05 SILV   
                  27.28       59.05 (31.77)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.89      59.75        
                  28.51       59.75 (31.24)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Manny            14 Unattached-MR          58.68    1:00.68        
                  29.94     1:00.68 (30.74)                                        
 11 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.29    1:01.69        
                  29.62     1:01.69 (32.07)                                        
 12 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.22    1:02.03        
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)                                        
 13 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:10.17    1:07.56        
                  32.16     1:07.56 (35.40)                                        
 14 Parker, Max               14 Unattached-MR             NT    1:08.00        
                  31.55     1:08.00 (36.45)                                        
 15 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:08.75        
                  31.82     1:08.75 (36.93)                                        
 16 Eforo, Edward             13 GAEL-MR              1:09.25    1:12.12        
                  34.90     1:12.12 (37.22)                                        
 17 Blair, Joseph C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.44    1:25.86        
                  40.75     1:25.86 (45.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.10    1:00.18 JO     
                  29.76     1:00.18 (30.42)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55    1:00.70 JO     
                  30.13     1:00.70 (30.57)                                        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.40    1:00.93 JO     
                  29.72     1:00.93 (31.21)                                        
  4 Norris, Timothy M         13 GAEL-MR              1:01.84    1:03.92 SILV   
                  31.59     1:03.92 (32.33)                                        
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.08    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.01 (33.09)                                        
  6 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.37     1:06.59 (34.22)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.68    1:08.98        
                  33.48     1:08.98 (35.50)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:09.19        
                  33.70     1:09.19 (35.49)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.32    1:10.61        
                  34.25     1:10.61 (36.36)                                        
 10 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.12    1:11.04        
                  34.66     1:11.04 (36.38)                                        
 11 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.61    1:13.25        
                  35.38     1:13.25 (37.87)                                        
 12 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:14.84        
                  35.73     1:14.84 (39.11)                                        
 13 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR              1:11.78    1:15.81        
 14 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:26.35    1:21.40        
                  39.10     1:21.40 (42.30)                                        
 15 Parker, Max               14 Unattached-MR        1:28.22    1:24.51        
                  40.38     1:24.51 (44.13)                                        
 16 Blair, Joseph C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.78    1:35.88        
                  47.35     1:35.88 (48.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:57.79    1:59.75 METS   
                  28.43       58.42 (29.99)     1:29.17 (30.75)     1:59.75 (30.58)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.74    2:06.57 JO     
                  30.53     1:03.13 (32.60)     1:35.18 (32.05)     2:06.57 (31.39)
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.74    2:08.68 JO     
                  30.61     1:03.02 (32.41)     1:36.13 (33.11)     2:08.68 (32.55)
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.75    2:16.34 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.62 (33.93)     1:40.80 (35.18)     2:16.34 (35.54)
  5 Norris, Timothy M         13 GAEL-MR              2:16.74    2:16.79 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.75 (35.00)     1:43.44 (35.69)     2:16.79 (33.35)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.36    2:18.86 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.08 (34.84)     1:42.90 (35.82)     2:18.86 (35.96)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.62    2:23.22 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.09 (36.37)     1:46.75 (36.66)     2:23.22 (36.47)
  8 Roye, Erick B             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.83    2:26.02 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.13 (36.82)     1:49.00 (38.87)     2:26.02 (37.02)
  9 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.37    2:31.96        
                  33.99     1:11.73 (37.74)     1:51.61 (39.88)     2:31.96 (40.35)
 10 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.99    2:33.49        
                  35.29     1:14.63 (39.34)     1:55.13 (40.50)     2:33.49 (38.36)
 11 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.71    2:34.45        
                  35.02     1:14.54 (39.52)     1:55.58 (41.04)     2:34.45 (38.87)
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.01    2:37.63        
                  35.23     1:15.27 (40.04)     1:57.65 (42.38)     2:37.63 (39.98)
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.63    2:38.10        
                  36.77     1:16.33 (39.56)     1:57.45 (41.12)     2:38.10 (40.65)
 14 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.99    2:38.26        
                  36.01     1:15.92 (39.91)     1:58.23 (42.31)     2:38.26 (40.03)
 15 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR              2:42.04    2:44.58        
                  38.48     1:20.28 (41.80)     2:03.07 (42.79)     2:44.58 (41.51)
 16 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.00        
                  40.47     1:26.33 (45.86)     2:13.25 (46.92)     2:59.00 (45.75)
 17 Blair, Joseph C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.68    3:26.02        
                  49.03     1:41.69 (52.66)     2:35.78 (54.09)     3:26.02 (50.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:03.49  METS
                1:10.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.32 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.32 (35.97)                                        
  2 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              1:04.73    1:08.45 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.45 (36.37)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.35    1:09.56 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.56 (36.19)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.66    1:09.83 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.83 (37.27)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.17    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.24     1:13.98 (39.74)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:15.11 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.11 (39.36)                                        
  7 Norris, Timothy M         13 GAEL-MR              1:10.09    1:15.18 SILV   
                  35.67     1:15.18 (39.51)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.01    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.49 (40.45)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.39    1:17.53        
                  36.48     1:17.53 (41.05)                                        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.78    1:18.46        
                  38.00     1:18.46 (40.46)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Manny            14 Unattached-MR        1:21.33    1:18.80        
                  37.49     1:18.80 (41.31)                                        
 12 Weiner, Joe L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.03    1:18.89        
                  36.01     1:18.89 (42.88)                                        
 13 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR              1:22.21    1:23.96        
                  39.58     1:23.96 (44.38)                                        
 14 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.78    1:25.23        
                  39.19     1:25.23 (46.04)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.87    1:25.34        
                  40.39     1:25.34 (44.95)                                        
 16 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.18    1:29.37        
                  41.57     1:29.37 (47.80)                                        
 17 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR              1:35.89    1:34.77        
                  45.32     1:34.77 (49.45)                                        
 18 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.30    1:41.29        
                  49.22     1:41.29 (52.07)                                        
 19 Blair, Joseph C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.63    1:46.35        
                  51.80     1:46.35 (54.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:33.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.46    2:26.90 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.09 (37.65)     1:48.41 (38.32)     2:26.90 (38.49)
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:30.29 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.83 (37.81)     1:50.95 (39.12)     2:30.29 (39.34)
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.31    2:39.92 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.70 (40.89)     1:59.31 (41.61)     2:39.92 (40.61)
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.01    2:41.66 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.71 (41.42)     1:59.47 (41.76)     2:41.66 (42.19)
  5 Norris, Timothy M         13 GAEL-MR              2:45.00    2:41.92 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.51 (42.25)     2:01.96 (42.45)     2:41.92 (39.96)
  6 Abraham, Anthony T        14 GAEL-MR              3:18.53    3:04.45        
                  41.11     1:27.74 (46.63)     2:16.62 (48.88)     3:04.45 (47.83)
  7 Blair, Joseph C           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.45    3:30.20        
                  49.89     1:44.17 (54.28)     2:39.66 (55.49)     3:30.20 (50.54)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hurle, Joseph M           14 NYSA-MR                58.28      56.55 JO     
                  26.07       56.55 (30.48)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.41      59.22 JO     
                  29.19       59.22 (30.03)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.23      59.28 JO     
                  28.09       59.28 (31.19)                                        
  4 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:06.74 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.74 (36.33)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:08.93        
                  32.21     1:08.93 (36.72)                                        
  6 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:10.11        
                  32.49     1:10.11 (37.62)                                        
  7 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.89    1:12.67        
                  33.24     1:12.67 (39.43)                                        
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.80    1:18.84        
                  36.15     1:18.84 (42.69)                                        
  9 Parker, Max               14 Unattached-MR        1:32.97    1:24.23        
                  35.94     1:24.23 (48.29)                                        
 10 Eforo, Edward             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:26.84        
                  40.68     1:26.84 (46.16)                                        
 11 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:27.64        
                  38.44     1:27.64 (49.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  JO
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.41    2:12.59 JO     
                  29.84     1:02.21 (32.37)     1:42.62 (40.41)     2:12.59 (29.97)
  2 McHugh, Luke P            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.41    2:16.84 SILV   
                  28.89     1:04.93 (36.04)     1:46.18 (41.25)     2:16.84 (30.66)
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.21    2:17.60 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.49 (34.02)     1:45.71 (40.22)     2:17.60 (31.89)
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.23    2:32.16        
                  33.80     1:16.15 (42.35)     1:58.00 (41.85)     2:32.16 (34.16)
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.32    2:33.18        
                  31.93     1:10.30 (38.37)     1:56.18 (45.88)     2:33.18 (37.00)
  6 Hammond, Andrew W         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.50    2:37.24        
                  36.96     1:17.16 (40.20)     2:02.88 (45.72)     2:37.24 (34.36)
  7 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:39.45        
                  34.18     1:13.83 (39.65)     2:03.54 (49.71)     2:39.45 (35.91)
  8 Tuncoglu, Andre E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.37    2:40.92        
                  32.66     1:13.60 (40.94)     2:03.66 (50.06)     2:40.92 (37.26)
  9 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.60    2:48.87        
                  37.68     1:18.70 (41.02)     2:12.12 (53.42)     2:48.87 (36.75)
 10 Czenszak, Chris M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.59        
                  42.97     1:27.71 (44.74)     2:22.93 (55.22)     3:02.59 (39.66)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:05.47   11/6/2016 Hunter H Kim, WEST-MR                      
                4:21.99  METS
                4:42.99  JO
                4:42.99  ZQ
                5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.38    4:30.24 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.78 (32.82)     1:34.98 (33.20)     2:07.49 (32.51)
        2:48.93 (41.44)     3:30.66 (41.73)     4:00.43 (29.77)     4:30.24 (29.81)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.89      21.80 METS   
  2 Carr, Charlie M           22 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.22      21.96 METS   
  3 Carr, John P              24 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.35      22.51 METS   
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.12      23.16 ZQ     
  5 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR                22.28      23.30 ZQ     
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.72      23.65 CHAL   
  7 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.99      23.75 CHAL   
  8 Zheng, Raymond H          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.24      23.79 CHAL   
  9 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.83      23.81 SILV   
 10 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.06      23.95 SILV   
 11 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.52      24.00 SILV   
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.20      24.09 SILV   
 13 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97      24.24 SILV   
 14 Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.16      24.35 SILV   
 15 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.88      24.53 SILV   
 16 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.77      24.57 SILV   
 17 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.85      24.69 SILV   
 18 Walker, AW                16 Unattached-MR          26.27      24.83 SILV   
 19 Blair, Seamus C           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.21      24.95 SILV   
 20 Kincheloe, Michael G      16 GAEL-MR                24.37      25.02 SILV   
 21 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.21      25.08 SILV   
 22 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.90      25.26        
 23 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.92      25.53        
 24 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.10      25.67        
 25 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.76      25.70        
 25 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR                25.79      25.70        
 27 Kiely, Luke J             17 NYSA-MR                25.40      25.82        
 28 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.35      26.08        
 29 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR                26.10      26.57        
 30 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      26.85        
 31 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                26.11      26.93        
 32 Eforo, Alex               15 GAEL-MR                26.97      26.98        
 33 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.02      28.71        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.19   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                     
                49.69  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           22 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.98      47.84#METS   
                  23.01       47.84 (24.83)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.10      50.97 ZQ     
                  24.18       50.97 (26.79)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.21      52.45 SILV   
                  25.74       52.45 (26.71)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      52.47 SILV   
                  25.33       52.47 (27.14)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 NYSA-MR                51.46      52.86 SILV   
                  25.75       52.86 (27.11)                                        
  6 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.01      53.11 SILV   
                  22.66       53.11 (30.45)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.16      53.32 SILV   
                  26.30       53.32 (27.02)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      53.40 SILV   
                  26.04       53.40 (27.36)                                        
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.97      53.44 SILV   
                  25.75       53.44 (27.69)                                        
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.99      53.57 SILV   
                  25.48       53.57 (28.09)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.39      53.61 SILV   
                  25.94       53.61 (27.67)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.34      53.79 SILV   
                  25.53       53.79 (28.26)                                        
 13 McPhillips, Liam T        17 GAEL-MR                53.66      54.85        
                  25.99       54.85 (28.86)                                        
 14 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.15      54.90        
                  26.89       54.90 (28.01)                                        
 15 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.84      55.54        
                  27.40       55.54 (28.14)                                        
 16 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      55.57        
                  26.27       55.57 (29.30)                                        
 17 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.56      55.63        
                  26.67       55.63 (28.96)                                        
 18 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56      56.02        
                  27.13       56.02 (28.89)                                        
 19 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.43      57.22        
                  27.13       57.22 (30.09)                                        
 20 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR                57.08      57.31        
                  27.85       57.31 (29.46)                                        
 20 Kiely, Luke J             17 NYSA-MR                55.07      57.31        
                  27.28       57.31 (30.03)                                        
 22 Walker, AW                16 Unattached-MR          59.37      57.48        
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)                                        
 23 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.41      57.61        
                  27.32       57.61 (30.29)                                        
 24 Eforo, John T             17 GAEL-MR                55.30      57.86        
                  27.56       57.86 (30.30)                                        
 25 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21      57.87        
                  27.66       57.87 (30.21)                                        
 26 Eforo, Alex               15 GAEL-MR                59.21    1:00.71        
                  29.55     1:00.71 (31.16)                                        
 27 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              1:01.92    1:00.94        
                  28.71     1:00.94 (32.23)                                        
 28 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.34    1:03.85        
                  29.76     1:03.85 (34.09)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:53.99  CHAL
                1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR              1:46.25    1:49.74 ZQ     
                  25.70       53.53 (27.83)     1:21.62 (28.09)     1:49.74 (28.12)
  2 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.85    1:53.31 ZQ     
                  25.72       53.92 (28.20)     1:23.00 (29.08)     1:53.31 (30.31)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.95    1:54.23 SILV   
                  25.74       54.21 (28.47)     1:24.09 (29.88)     1:54.23 (30.14)
  4 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.34    1:58.83        
                  28.93     1:00.91 (31.98)     1:30.41 (29.50)     1:58.83 (28.42)
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.88    1:59.35        
                  26.32       56.28 (29.96)     1:28.06 (31.78)     1:59.35 (31.29)
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.58    2:00.30        
                  27.31       57.48 (30.17)     1:29.22 (31.74)     2:00.30 (31.08)
  7 Kiely, Luke J             17 NYSA-MR              1:59.32    2:00.51        
                  26.98       57.47 (30.49)     1:28.66 (31.19)     2:00.51 (31.85)
  8 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.93    2:01.59        
                  26.51       57.34 (30.83)     1:30.32 (32.98)     2:01.59 (31.27)
  9 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.56    2:03.46        
                  27.96       59.46 (31.50)     1:32.59 (33.13)     2:03.46 (30.87)
 10 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.47    2:03.99        
                  27.87       59.99 (32.12)     1:31.92 (31.93)     2:03.99 (32.07)
 11 Eforo, John T             17 GAEL-MR              2:06.96    2:10.76        
                  28.61     1:01.14 (32.53)     1:36.56 (35.42)     2:10.76 (34.20)
 12 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.52    2:11.69        
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)     1:36.38 (35.04)     2:11.69 (35.31)
 13 Eforo, Alex               15 GAEL-MR              2:13.31    2:17.45        
                  30.35     1:04.88 (34.53)     1:41.75 (36.87)     2:17.45 (35.70)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.36  10/15/2016 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                   
                55.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Charlie M           22 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.13      53.62#METS   
                  26.08       53.62 (27.54)                                        
  2 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.14      54.47 METS   
                  27.68       54.47 (26.79)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.38      55.98 METS   
                  27.58       55.98 (28.40)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      56.93 ZQ     
                  27.95       56.93 (28.98)                                        
  5 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR                55.42      57.22 ZQ     
                  28.21       57.22 (29.01)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.92      59.14 ZQ     
                  28.58       59.14 (30.56)                                        
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.20    1:00.26 SILV   
                  30.21     1:00.26 (30.05)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.82    1:00.35 SILV   
                  29.62     1:00.35 (30.73)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.25    1:00.87 SILV   
                  30.40     1:00.87 (30.47)                                        
 10 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.19    1:01.05 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.05 (32.36)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74    1:01.29 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.29 (31.44)                                        
 12 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.29    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.19 (31.91)                                        
 13 Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.26    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)                                        
 14 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.29    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.29 (32.92)                                        
 15 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              1:02.34    1:03.75 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.75 (32.34)                                        
 16 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.95    1:03.94        
                  30.99     1:03.94 (32.95)                                        
 17 Zheng, Raymond H          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55    1:04.17        
                  30.85     1:04.17 (33.32)                                        
 18 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:04.34        
                  30.73     1:04.34 (33.61)                                        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:04.46        
                  30.91     1:04.46 (33.55)                                        
 20 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:04.62        
                  30.96     1:04.62 (33.66)                                        
 21 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.08    1:06.37        
                  31.93     1:06.37 (34.44)                                        
 22 Kiely, Luke J             17 NYSA-MR              1:10.22    1:06.45        
                  31.83     1:06.45 (34.62)                                        
 23 Syphers, David C          16 GAEL-MR              1:07.58    1:08.00        
                  33.23     1:08.00 (34.77)                                        
 24 Blair, Seamus C           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:08.22        
                  33.18     1:08.22 (35.04)                                        
 25 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.94    1:08.81        
                  33.53     1:08.81 (35.28)                                        
 26 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              1:07.30    1:09.00        
                  33.91     1:09.00 (35.09)                                        
 27 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.33    1:16.93        
                  37.48     1:16.93 (39.45)                                        
 28 Eforo, Alex               15 GAEL-MR              1:18.79    1:21.27        
                  38.63     1:21.27 (42.64)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.85         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  30.27          DQ (31.19)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 NYSA-MR              1:00.56         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  30.90          DQ (33.03)                                        
 -- Kincheloe, Michael G      16 GAEL-MR              1:08.81         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  34.16          DQ (34.06)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:01.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:10.99  CHAL
                2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR              1:59.89    2:03.81 ZQ     
                  29.48     1:00.75 (31.27)     1:32.44 (31.69)     2:03.81 (31.37)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.91    2:05.68 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:01.41 (31.66)     1:33.74 (32.33)     2:05.68 (31.94)
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.31    2:13.49 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.30 (32.81)     1:38.05 (34.75)     2:13.49 (35.44)
  4 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.75    2:18.27        
                  30.65     1:05.43 (34.78)     1:43.37 (37.94)     2:18.27 (34.90)
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:16.94    2:18.48        
                  31.94     1:07.62 (35.68)     1:44.16 (36.54)     2:18.48 (34.32)
  6 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.35    2:18.57        
                  31.36     1:05.93 (34.57)     1:42.09 (36.16)     2:18.57 (36.48)
  7 Kiely, Luke J             17 NYSA-MR              2:16.00    2:22.51        
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)   2:22.51 (1:13.88)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:03.49  METS
                1:06.49  CHAL
                1:06.49  ZQ
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49    1:06.21 CHAL   
                  32.02     1:06.21 (34.19)                                        
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.51 (35.62)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:07.58 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.58 (35.11)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.68    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.64 (35.35)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.83 (35.72)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 NYSA-MR              1:06.55    1:09.01 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.01 (36.12)                                        
  7 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR              1:08.85    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.04 (36.21)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.72    1:09.09 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.09 (36.58)                                        
  9 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.17 (36.41)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.78    1:09.68 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.68 (36.82)                                        
 11 McPhillips, Liam T        17 GAEL-MR              1:07.61    1:10.15 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.15 (37.41)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.97    1:10.77 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.77 (37.78)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.84    1:11.03        
                  32.63     1:11.03 (38.40)                                        
 14 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.21    1:11.17        
                  32.58     1:11.17 (38.59)                                        
 15 Walker, AW                16 Unattached-MR        1:15.00    1:11.39        
                  32.87     1:11.39 (38.52)                                        
 16 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.68    1:11.81        
                  33.57     1:11.81 (38.24)                                        
 17 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.45    1:11.83        
                  33.91     1:11.83 (37.92)                                        
 18 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.96        
                  34.61     1:11.96 (37.35)                                        
 19 Eforo, John T             17 GAEL-MR              1:09.96    1:12.20        
                  33.56     1:12.20 (38.64)                                        
 20 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.94    1:14.43        
                  34.75     1:14.43 (39.68)                                        
 21 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:15.63        
                  35.77     1:15.63 (39.86)                                        
 22 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.98    1:15.77        
                  35.57     1:15.77 (40.20)                                        
 23 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.37    1:17.43        
                  36.34     1:17.43 (41.09)                                        
 24 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.64    1:17.54        
                  36.07     1:17.54 (41.47)                                        
 25 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              1:19.13    1:21.63        
                  38.84     1:21.63 (42.79)                                        
 26 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:25.62        
                  39.01     1:25.62 (46.61)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:30.09  CHAL
                2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.85    2:22.94 ZQ     
                  32.97     1:09.61 (36.64)     1:46.36 (36.75)     2:22.94 (36.58)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.96    2:24.35 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:08.97 (36.71)     1:47.03 (38.06)     2:24.35 (37.32)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:24.53 ZQ     
                  33.23     1:09.76 (36.53)     1:47.89 (38.13)     2:24.53 (36.64)
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:28.28 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:10.43 (37.45)     1:49.06 (38.63)     2:28.28 (39.22)
  5 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.24    2:29.07 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.74 (37.68)     1:51.04 (40.30)     2:29.07 (38.03)
  6 Ford, Wesley A            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.44    2:30.49 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.09 (38.26)     1:51.22 (39.13)     2:30.49 (39.27)
  7 Eng, Timothy              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.52    2:33.54 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.29 (38.69)     1:52.43 (40.14)     2:33.54 (41.11)
  8 Sullivan, Jack R          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.69    2:35.64 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.82 (41.03)     1:59.01 (40.19)     2:35.64 (36.63)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.82    2:36.67 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.40 (39.61)     1:57.99 (41.59)     2:36.67 (38.68)
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.86    2:38.38        
                  34.86     1:14.18 (39.32)     1:55.72 (41.54)     2:38.38 (42.66)
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:43.81    2:38.52        
                  37.18     1:17.94 (40.76)     1:58.85 (40.91)     2:38.52 (39.67)
 12 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.98    2:38.68        
                  36.11     1:16.64 (40.53)     1:57.86 (41.22)     2:38.68 (40.82)
 13 Walker, AW                16 Unattached-MR        2:48.01    2:41.67        
                  34.15     1:14.42 (40.27)     1:56.88 (42.46)     2:41.67 (44.79)
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.50    2:46.22        
                  37.80     1:20.26 (42.46)     2:02.15 (41.89)     2:46.22 (44.07)
 15 Townsend, A.J. J          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.30    2:54.14        
                  37.59     1:21.49 (43.90)     2:07.43 (45.94)     2:54.14 (46.71)
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.54    2:54.19        
                  38.30     1:22.51 (44.21)     2:08.69 (46.18)     2:54.19 (45.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.15  11/23/2003 Brad A Thornton, BGNW Marlins                
                54.99  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.33      51.76#METS   
                  24.85       51.76 (26.91)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M           22 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.92      52.63#METS   
                  24.78       52.63 (27.85)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.48      55.72 ZQ     
                  26.09       55.72 (29.63)                                        
  4 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR                54.68      56.29 ZQ     
                  26.26       56.29 (30.03)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 NYSA-MR                54.67      56.82 ZQ     
                  26.58       56.82 (30.24)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.44      57.73 CHAL   
                  27.29       57.73 (30.44)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      58.10 SILV   
                  27.14       58.10 (30.96)                                        
  8 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      58.21 SILV   
                  27.23       58.21 (30.98)                                        
  9 Tu, Matthew X             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98      58.80 SILV   
                  27.57       58.80 (31.23)                                        
 10 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.19      59.65 SILV   
                  27.26       59.65 (32.39)                                        
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.45    1:02.01 SILV   
                  28.73     1:02.01 (33.28)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Luciano A      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.53    1:02.26 SILV   
                  28.43     1:02.26 (33.83)                                        
 13 McPhillips, Liam T        17 GAEL-MR              1:01.90    1:02.59 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.59 (33.88)                                        
 14 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.95    1:03.04        
                  28.55     1:03.04 (34.49)                                        
 15 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                59.87    1:04.19        
                  29.38     1:04.19 (34.81)                                        
 16 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              1:07.20    1:05.24        
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)                                        
 17 Eforo, Alex               15 GAEL-MR              1:07.79    1:06.35        
                  30.66     1:06.35 (35.69)                                        
 18 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.19    1:10.22        
                  32.51     1:10.22 (37.71)                                        
 19 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.27    1:16.64        
                  34.40     1:16.64 (42.24)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:02.17   10/9/2005 Jason O McLaughlin, Middies                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  CHAL
                2:12.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, John T           17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:07.23 CHAL   
                  28.40     1:00.52 (32.12)     1:33.41 (32.89)     2:07.23 (33.82)
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 NYSA-MR              2:08.19    2:18.22 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.68 (34.13)     1:41.81 (37.13)     2:18.22 (36.41)
  3 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:14.48    2:19.56 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.48 (35.31)     1:41.74 (36.26)     2:19.56 (37.82)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.57  10/10/2015 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  CHAL
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.68    1:58.20#METS   
                  24.97       54.63 (29.66)     1:30.24 (35.61)     1:58.20 (27.96)
  2 Glat, Brian S             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.05    2:03.22 CHAL   
                  26.96       56.73 (29.77)     1:34.56 (37.83)     2:03.22 (28.66)
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.71    2:07.39 CHAL   
                  28.00     1:00.48 (32.48)     1:38.23 (37.75)     2:07.39 (29.16)
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.58    2:08.43 SILV   
                  26.85       58.06 (31.21)     1:37.76 (39.70)     2:08.43 (30.67)
  5 Draper, Christopher F     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.15    2:08.91 SILV   
                  26.99       59.05 (32.06)     1:40.72 (41.67)     2:08.91 (28.19)
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.80    2:12.68 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.29 (31.81)     1:42.23 (41.94)     2:12.68 (30.45)
  7 Kaufmann, Garrett J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.73    2:14.57 SILV   
                  26.89       59.52 (32.63)     1:42.15 (42.63)     2:14.57 (32.42)
  8 Huang, Nathan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.16    2:17.37 SILV   
                  27.40     1:03.10 (35.70)     1:46.17 (43.07)     2:17.37 (31.20)
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey K      16 NYSA-MR              2:09.72    2:17.90 SILV   
                  28.28     1:04.00 (35.72)     1:44.86 (40.86)     2:17.90 (33.04)
 10 Tycott, Matthew L         15 NYSA-MR              2:19.86    2:18.84 SILV   
                  30.28     1:07.13 (36.85)     1:48.34 (41.21)     2:18.84 (30.50)
 11 Stern, Marc J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.37    2:19.01 SILV   
                  28.49     1:04.80 (36.31)     1:48.89 (44.09)     2:19.01 (30.12)
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.72    2:20.87 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.85 (37.23)     1:48.69 (40.84)     2:20.87 (32.18)
 13 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.67    2:23.20 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.81 (35.77)     1:48.80 (42.99)     2:23.20 (34.40)
 14 Blair, Henry M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.48    2:23.87 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.95 (37.16)     1:51.64 (41.69)     2:23.87 (32.23)
 15 Bowers, Aidan C           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.91    2:25.30 SILV   
                  29.73     1:07.18 (37.45)     1:55.66 (48.48)     2:25.30 (29.64)
 16 Blair, Seamus C           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.85    2:27.38 SILV   
                  30.26     1:06.95 (36.69)     1:52.77 (45.82)     2:27.38 (34.61)
 17 Kincheloe, Michael G      16 GAEL-MR              2:28.28    2:32.33        
                  31.95     1:11.55 (39.60)     1:58.38 (46.83)     2:32.33 (33.95)
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.01    2:37.75        
                  33.55     1:13.98 (40.43)     2:01.16 (47.18)     2:37.75 (36.59)
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.26         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.63     1:02.71 (34.08)     1:45.46 (42.75)          DQ (32.00)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nadecki, Erik S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.62        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastore, James V          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:14.55        
                  34.85     1:14.55 (39.70)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:35.86        
                  31.94     1:10.67 (38.73)     1:53.54 (42.87)     2:35.86 (42.32)
  2 Hammond, Amelia C         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.38        
                  40.02     1:27.33 (47.31)     2:16.17 (48.84)     3:03.38 (47.21)