Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/15/2017 05:19 PM
       2017 MR BGNW October Harvest Festival - 10/14/2017 to 10/15/2017        
                         Sanction #: 171001 & 171050-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                29.60      29.27 JO     
  2 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                34.80      31.81 SILV   
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             31.41      32.01 SILV   
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.22      32.67 SILV   
  5 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR             36.07      32.70 SILV   
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      33.13 SILV   
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      33.84 SILV   
  8 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      34.57 SILV   
  9 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.33      34.84 SILV   
 10 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      35.77        
 11 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.46      35.98        
 12 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      36.01        
 13 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      36.45        
 14 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      36.83        
 15 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      37.60        
 16 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      37.61        
 17 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             40.77      38.40        
 18 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.34      38.98        
 19 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             45.05      39.12        
 20 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             40.71      39.36        
 21 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      39.64        
 22 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      40.73        
 23 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.26      41.65        
 24 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      41.67        
 25 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.42      41.97        
 26 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             53.54      43.91        
 27 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                43.00      44.21        
 28 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.48      45.04        
 29 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.37      46.44        
 30 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.41      49.53        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.00  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.70    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)                                        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M        10 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.51 (35.99)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.44    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.16 (38.37)                                        
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.98    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.29 (37.66)                                        
  5 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:18.03    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.60     1:13.63 (37.03)                                        
  6 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:22.18    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.94 (38.94)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.97 (40.27)                                        
  8 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                1:18.35    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.62 (40.19)                                        
  9 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.87    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.54 (41.02)                                        
 10 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:19.57        
                  37.74     1:19.57 (41.83)                                        
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:21.86        
                  38.40     1:21.86 (43.46)                                        
 12 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                1:25.11    1:22.56        
                  39.54     1:22.56 (43.02)                                        
 13 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:23.92        
                  40.39     1:23.92 (43.53)                                        
 14 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:24.86        
                  42.56     1:24.86 (42.30)                                        
 15 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:25.44        
                  40.86     1:25.44 (44.58)                                        
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:26.42        
                  39.73     1:26.42 (46.69)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.07    1:28.18        
                  41.07     1:28.18 (47.11)                                        
 18 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.39        
                  40.87     1:31.39 (50.52)                                        
 19 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:42.24    1:32.55        
                  42.99     1:32.55 (49.56)                                        
 20 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                1:30.68    1:32.95        
                  44.05     1:32.95 (48.90)                                        
 21 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.20    1:33.99        
                  45.92     1:33.99 (48.07)                                        
 22 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:35.61        
                  45.22     1:35.61 (50.39)                                        
 23 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.82    1:35.68        
 24 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.28    1:36.37        
                  45.24     1:36.37 (51.13)                                        
 25 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.48    1:37.57        
                  47.53     1:37.57 (50.04)                                        
 26 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.24    1:37.91        
                  46.28     1:37.91 (51.63)                                        
 27 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.75    1:39.59        
                  47.43     1:39.59 (52.16)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.09    1:40.94        
 29 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.88        
                  48.30     1:44.88 (56.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.80   1/14/2017 Kiera Lau, NYSA                            
                2:29.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.82    2:33.18 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.16 (39.45)     1:55.12 (40.96)     2:33.18 (38.06)
  2 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.25    2:34.94 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.11 (39.42)     1:56.39 (41.28)     2:34.94 (38.55)
  3 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.33    2:35.14 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.81 (41.47)     1:57.92 (41.11)     2:35.14 (37.22)
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:36.15 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.68 (40.36)     1:57.97 (41.29)     2:36.15 (38.18)
  5 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           3:03.44    2:38.23 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.35 (39.56)     1:58.36 (42.01)     2:38.23 (39.87)
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.14    2:39.29 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.64 (42.31)     2:01.00 (41.36)     2:39.29 (38.29)
  7 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                3:02.44    2:43.89 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.88 (41.93)     2:03.02 (44.14)     2:43.89 (40.87)
  8 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:45.20 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.58 (42.99)     2:03.34 (43.76)     2:45.20 (41.86)
  9 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:45.66 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.47 (42.78)     2:04.64 (44.17)     2:45.66 (41.02)
 10 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.71    2:51.71        
                  38.17     1:22.09 (43.92)     2:08.09 (46.00)     2:51.71 (43.62)
 11 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.25    2:52.92        
                  39.65     1:25.56 (45.91)     2:09.25 (43.69)     2:52.92 (43.67)
 12 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.62        
                  38.25     1:22.18 (43.93)     2:09.21 (47.03)     2:54.62 (45.41)
 13 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.81        
                  41.38     1:28.40 (47.02)     2:12.99 (44.59)     2:54.81 (41.82)
 14 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:04.50        
                  40.99     1:28.98 (47.99)     2:19.08 (50.10)     3:04.50 (45.42)
 15 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.34        
                  41.82     1:29.46 (47.64)     2:18.60 (49.14)     3:05.34 (46.74)
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:11.92        
                  40.60     1:30.41 (49.81)     2:23.39 (52.98)     3:11.92 (48.53)
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.00        
                  41.29     1:30.64 (49.35)   3:15.00 (1:44.36)                    
 18 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:17.89        
                  42.53     1:32.77 (50.24)     2:27.90 (55.13)     3:17.89 (49.99)
 19 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:20.45        
                  45.76     1:37.05 (51.29)     2:30.28 (53.23)     3:20.45 (50.17)
 20 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:22.60        
                  47.34     1:40.97 (53.63)   3:22.60 (1:41.63)                    
 21 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:26.87        
                  46.79     1:43.62 (56.83)     2:36.97 (53.35)     3:26.87 (49.90)
 22 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:28.29        
                  41.04     1:32.98 (51.94)     2:30.80 (57.82)     3:28.29 (57.49)
 23 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:28.98        
                  43.97     1:38.98 (55.01)     2:35.29 (56.31)     3:28.98 (53.69)
 24 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.13        
                  48.82     1:41.21 (52.39)     2:36.23 (55.02)     3:29.13 (52.90)
 25 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT    3:29.21        
                  43.41     1:37.53 (54.12)     2:33.60 (56.07)     3:29.21 (55.61)
 26 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.66        
                  50.85     1:44.10 (53.25)     2:38.14 (54.04)     3:29.66 (51.52)
 27 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:33.12        
                  43.91     1:38.53 (54.62)   3:33.12 (1:54.59)                    
 28 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:36.62        
                  47.74     1:43.72 (55.98)     2:40.81 (57.09)     3:36.62 (55.81)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                             
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samko, Clara Mae M        10 HS-MR                  36.77      36.90 SILV   
  2 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.06      37.01 SILV   
  3 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                  38.63      37.36 SILV   
  4 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                  41.39      37.47 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      39.71 SILV   
  6 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             39.92      40.29 SILV   
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.17      40.37 SILV   
  8 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.11      41.41 SILV   
  9 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.05      41.71 SILV   
 10 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      41.79 SILV   
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      42.39        
 12 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60      43.11        
 12 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.11        
 14 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR             44.58      43.16        
 15 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  43.69      43.80        
 16 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.59      43.93        
 17 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  43.50      45.63        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      46.06        
 19 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      46.44        
 20 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.32      47.16        
 21 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR             47.39      47.40        
 22 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.69      47.69        
 23 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.35      48.21        
 24 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             50.98      48.22        
 25 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.10      50.04        
 26 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.89      51.40        
 27 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      52.49        
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.61  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.26    1:19.45 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.45 (40.59)                                        
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.23 (42.01)                                        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:21.97 SILV   
                  40.20     1:21.97 (41.77)                                        
  4 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.99    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.20 (43.29)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.18    1:24.44 SILV   
                  41.17     1:24.44 (43.27)                                        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.52    1:26.43 SILV   
                  42.63     1:26.43 (43.80)                                        
  7 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.79    1:26.44 SILV   
                  42.89     1:26.44 (43.55)                                        
  8 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:27.08 SILV   
                  43.15     1:27.08 (43.93)                                        
  9 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:28.07 SILV   
                  44.39     1:28.07 (43.68)                                        
 10 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.66    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.83 (46.09)                                        
 11 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:29.06 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.06 (46.96)                                        
 12 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           1:34.28    1:30.93 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.93 (46.95)                                        
 13 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           1:45.50    1:37.21        
                  47.35     1:37.21 (49.86)                                        
 14 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.71        
                  47.42     1:37.71 (50.29)                                        
 15 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.74        
                  47.94     1:38.74 (50.80)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.76        
 17 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.17    1:40.34        
                  47.72     1:40.34 (52.62)                                        
 18 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.58        
 19 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.75        
                  50.34     1:40.75 (50.41)                                        
 20 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.12    1:48.92        
                  54.29     1:48.92 (54.63)                                        
 21 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.08        
 22 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.32    2:02.79        
 23 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.29        
                1:00.10   2:05.29 (1:05.19)                                        
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.48        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                40.98      38.07 JO     
  2 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                45.83      41.25 JO     
  3 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.76      42.46 JO     
  4 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      43.26 SILV   
  5 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.94      45.02 SILV   
  6 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      45.15 SILV   
  7 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.86      45.32 SILV   
  8 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.24      45.44 SILV   
  9 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.06      46.62 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.71      46.96 SILV   
 11 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.07      47.96        
 12 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                51.00      48.62        
 13 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             45.59      48.63        
 14 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.50      50.73        
 15 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             51.24      50.75        
 16 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.50      52.53        
 17 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.71      56.77        
 18 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.29        
 19 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.69      57.86        
 20 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           1:04.81      59.62        
 21 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.86      59.81        
 22 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.48        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.98         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:00.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.38    1:29.06 JO     
                  42.54     1:29.06 (46.52)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.66    1:32.68 SILV   
                  44.23     1:32.68 (48.45)                                        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        10 HS-MR                1:35.06    1:32.77 SILV   
                  45.59     1:32.77 (47.18)                                        
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.20    1:36.10 SILV   
                  45.85     1:36.10 (50.25)                                        
  5 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.57    1:36.92 SILV   
                  46.53     1:36.92 (50.39)                                        
  6 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                1:41.07    1:38.01 SILV   
                  47.30     1:38.01 (50.71)                                        
  7 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.83    1:38.38 SILV   
                  47.21     1:38.38 (51.17)                                        
  8 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.40    1:39.61 SILV   
                  47.78     1:39.61 (51.83)                                        
  9 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.55    1:40.86 SILV   
                  49.04     1:40.86 (51.82)                                        
 10 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:43.44    1:41.17 SILV   
                  49.52     1:41.17 (51.65)                                        
 11 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.16    1:42.05 SILV   
                  47.93     1:42.05 (54.12)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.01    1:42.43 SILV   
                  48.82     1:42.43 (53.61)                                        
 13 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.90 SILV   
                  48.92     1:42.90 (53.98)                                        
 14 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.40    1:45.03 SILV   
                  49.94     1:45.03 (55.09)                                        
 15 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                1:51.37    1:45.74 SILV   
                  51.68     1:45.74 (54.06)                                        
 16 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                1:49.50    1:47.07        
                  53.02     1:47.07 (54.05)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.85        
                  51.91     1:48.85 (56.94)                                        
 18 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.70        
                  53.75     1:50.70 (56.95)                                        
 19 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.97    1:54.78        
                  55.91     1:54.78 (58.87)                                        
 20 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.23        
                  56.79   1:57.23 (1:00.44)                                        
 21 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:03.86        
                1:00.31   2:03.86 (1:03.55)                                        
 22 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.87        
                1:02.10   2:05.87 (1:03.77)                                        
 23 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.57    2:07.13        
                1:01.06   2:07.13 (1:06.07)                                        
 24 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.01    2:14.25        
                1:03.17   2:14.25 (1:11.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                32.59      30.87 JO     
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.81      34.55 JO     
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             34.04      34.74 JO     
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                36.80      35.58 JO     
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      38.13 SILV   
  6 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      38.57 SILV   
  7 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      38.59 SILV   
  8 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      39.74 SILV   
  9 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.15      39.97 SILV   
 10 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             43.99      41.18 SILV   
 11 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.99      41.23 SILV   
 12 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.15 SILV   
 13 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.28 SILV   
 14 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.36      43.38        
 15 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      43.78        
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.77      43.80        
 17 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.15        
 18 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             52.55      48.17        
 19 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.05      51.37        
 20 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93      51.55        
 21 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.93        
 22 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.35        
 23 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:04.55        
 -- Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:24.31    1:19.26 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.26 (42.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:21.65 JO     
                  38.43     1:21.65 (43.22)                                        
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:22.10    1:21.81 JO     
                  38.69     1:21.81 (43.12)                                        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M        10 HS-MR                1:24.15    1:21.84 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.84 (43.58)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.77    1:24.03 JO     
                  39.68     1:24.03 (44.35)                                        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.31    1:25.83 SILV   
                  39.56     1:25.83 (46.27)                                        
  7 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.34    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.29 (45.54)                                        
  8 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.65    1:28.89 SILV   
                  40.33     1:28.89 (48.56)                                        
  9 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.50    1:29.59 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.59 (47.64)                                        
 10 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.32    1:37.27 SILV   
                  44.27     1:37.27 (53.00)                                        
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.94    1:41.40        
                  43.31     1:41.40 (58.09)                                        
 12 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.17        
                  46.04     1:42.17 (56.13)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:06.10        
                  57.13   2:06.10 (1:08.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.27    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.60 (37.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:21.61 SILV   
                  37.36     1:21.61 (44.25)                                        
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.53    1:21.94 SILV   
                  36.48     1:21.94 (45.46)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.61    1:21.96 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.96 (44.14)                                        
  5 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.46    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.25 (43.71)                                        
  6 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.36 (43.93)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:24.26    1:22.40 SILV   
                  37.04     1:22.40 (45.36)                                        
  8 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:31.48    1:24.85 SILV   
                  38.61     1:24.85 (46.24)                                        
  9 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.33    1:26.33 SILV   
                  38.61     1:26.33 (47.72)                                        
 10 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:26.87 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.87 (46.10)                                        
 11 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.34    1:27.07 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.07 (45.83)                                        
 12 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.34    1:27.57 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.57 (46.81)                                        
 13 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.34    1:27.69 SILV   
                  40.28     1:27.69 (47.41)                                        
 14 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:28.12 SILV   
                  40.21     1:28.12 (47.91)                                        
 15 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:30.23        
                  42.98     1:30.23 (47.25)                                        
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.35    1:33.79        
                  42.83     1:33.79 (50.96)                                        
 17 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:34.47    1:34.23        
                  43.05     1:34.23 (51.18)                                        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.70    1:35.10        
                  44.09     1:35.10 (51.01)                                        
 19 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:35.84        
                  43.43     1:35.84 (52.41)                                        
 20 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.88        
                  44.94     1:38.88 (53.94)                                        
 21 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.71    1:39.92        
                  45.72     1:39.92 (54.20)                                        
 22 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:49.02    1:40.19        
                  44.90     1:40.19 (55.29)                                        
 23 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:41.35        
                  45.04     1:41.35 (56.31)                                        
 24 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.56    1:41.44        
                  45.13     1:41.44 (56.31)                                        
 25 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.79        
                  54.08     1:47.79 (53.71)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.22        
                  45.13   1:48.22 (1:03.09)                                        
 27 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.66    1:49.78        
                  50.97     1:49.78 (58.81)                                        
 28 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.21        
                  54.37     1:50.21 (55.84)                                        
 29 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    1:54.89        
                  56.82     1:54.89 (58.07)                                        
 -- Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.25        DQ (1:02.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.64  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.70      26.90 JO     
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.10      27.45 JO     
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.83      27.70 JO     
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.25      28.40 SILV   
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.60      28.81 SILV   
  6 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      28.91 SILV   
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                30.57      29.50 SILV   
  8 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      29.86 SILV   
  9 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.62      29.93 SILV   
 10 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT      30.11 SILV   
 11 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             30.76      30.24 SILV   
 12 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             29.41      30.33 SILV   
 13 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      30.36 SILV   
 14 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                30.00      30.70 SILV   
 15 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.64      31.10        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      31.13        
 17 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             32.78      31.75        
 18 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.59      31.77        
 19 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      31.88        
 20 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.58      32.28        
 21 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.60      32.38        
 22 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR                NT      32.73        
 23 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                  34.41      33.26        
 24 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  36.89      33.69        
 25 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                34.00      33.94        
 26 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.33      33.99        
 27 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.35      34.21        
 28 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             32.67      34.25        
 29 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      34.38        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR             34.95      35.16        
 31 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  41.33      36.01        
 32 Viswanathan, Trisha       11 Middies-MR                NT      43.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.38   1/14/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.37      58.33 JO     
                  27.74       58.33 (30.59)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.06    1:00.59 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.59 (32.27)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.84    1:01.36 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.36 (32.55)                                        
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.75    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.61 (32.29)                                        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.61    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.46 (34.00)                                        
  6 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.77    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.51 (34.42)                                        
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:09.61    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.06 (34.08)                                        
  8 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.46    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.17 (34.60)                                        
  9 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.32 (35.10)                                        
 10 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.42 (34.84)                                        
 11 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:09.38    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.34 (35.00)                                        
 12 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:08.05    1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.86 (36.17)                                        
 13 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:08.41        
                  32.69     1:08.41 (35.72)                                        
 14 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.73    1:09.54        
                  33.83     1:09.54 (35.71)                                        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.94    1:09.63        
                  33.11     1:09.63 (36.52)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:12.18    1:09.81        
                  33.58     1:09.81 (36.23)                                        
 17 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:12.39        
                  33.29     1:12.39 (39.10)                                        
 18 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:13.80        
                  34.61     1:13.80 (39.19)                                        
 19 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.66    1:14.37        
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)                                        
 20 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.46    1:14.82        
                  36.17     1:14.82 (38.65)                                        
 21 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:15.21        
                  35.34     1:15.21 (39.87)                                        
 22 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.93    1:15.63        
                  35.65     1:15.63 (39.98)                                        
 23 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:16.76        
                  35.26     1:16.76 (41.50)                                        
 24 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.38    1:17.57        
                  36.20     1:17.57 (41.37)                                        
 25 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:19.13        
                  37.42     1:19.13 (41.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.05  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.97      32.17 SILV   
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.91      33.79 SILV   
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.30      33.96 SILV   
  4 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.12      34.54 SILV   
  5 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      35.18 SILV   
  6 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                36.40      35.38 SILV   
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                36.50      35.57 SILV   
  8 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      35.64 SILV   
  9 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.49      35.66 SILV   
 10 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      35.68 SILV   
 11 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             30.56      36.55        
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                37.46      36.55        
 13 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             37.37      37.21        
 14 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.83      37.71        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR             38.22      37.92        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      38.27        
 17 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.65      38.38        
 18 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT      38.51        
 19 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      39.22        
 20 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  40.40      39.41        
 21 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             37.51      40.26        
 22 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      40.41        
 23 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                  40.78      41.04        
 24 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.70      41.46        
 25 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.81      43.01        
 26 Viswanathan, Trisha       11 Middies-MR             49.69      46.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:08.69  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.99    1:07.40 JO     
                  33.03     1:07.40 (34.37)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.12    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.63 (36.01)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.34    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.21 (37.17)                                        
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.13    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.17 (38.41)                                        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.20 (39.60)                                        
  6 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.42 (39.36)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.83 (39.70)                                        
  8 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.10 (40.07)                                        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.72    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.29 (40.61)                                        
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.62    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.90     1:18.39 (39.49)                                        
 11 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.25    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.40 (40.14)                                        
 12 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:20.74    1:21.24        
                  39.29     1:21.24 (41.95)                                        
 13 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:25.32        
                  40.77     1:25.32 (44.55)                                        
 14 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.34    1:26.20        
                  41.38     1:26.20 (44.82)                                        
 15 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:31.81    1:26.62        
                  40.82     1:26.62 (45.80)                                        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.77    1:26.72        
                  41.85     1:26.72 (44.87)                                        
 17 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.25    1:29.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.68  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.15      37.06 SILV   
  2 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.88      37.67 SILV   
  3 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT      37.88 SILV   
  4 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.09      38.68 SILV   
  5 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                39.06      38.88 SILV   
  6 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                41.93      39.40 SILV   
  7 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                40.00      39.54 SILV   
  8 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             38.54      40.32 SILV   
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             41.97      40.93        
 10 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.17      41.95        
 11 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      42.30        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                45.14      42.75        
 13 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             42.71      43.13        
 14 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.28      43.14        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      43.26        
 16 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.97      45.19        
 17 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      45.28        
 18 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.15      47.39        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             43.15      47.53        
 20 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73      50.97        
 -- McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             46.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.95    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.43 (41.05)                                        
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.67    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.51 (42.09)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.43    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.12 (41.93)                                        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.40    1:23.52 SILV   
                  40.80     1:23.52 (42.72)                                        
  5 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.19     1:26.07 (45.88)                                        
  5 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.20    1:26.07 SILV   
                  39.51     1:26.07 (46.56)                                        
  7 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.47    1:27.31 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.31 (45.79)                                        
  8 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.21    1:27.59 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.59 (45.99)                                        
  9 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:27.63 SILV   
                  41.05     1:27.63 (46.58)                                        
 10 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:27.87 SILV   
                  40.67     1:27.87 (47.20)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:29.80    1:30.11        
                  42.81     1:30.11 (47.30)                                        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:36.08    1:32.75        
                  43.85     1:32.75 (48.90)                                        
 13 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:35.09    1:32.81        
                  43.61     1:32.81 (49.20)                                        
 14 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:33.85        
                  44.69     1:33.85 (49.16)                                        
 15 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.75    1:35.19        
                  44.37     1:35.19 (50.82)                                        
 16 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                1:35.18    1:36.45        
                  46.31     1:36.45 (50.14)                                        
 17 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:36.92        
                  47.65     1:36.92 (49.27)                                        
 18 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.15    1:38.07        
                  45.47     1:38.07 (52.60)                                        
 19 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.53    1:40.94        
                  47.88     1:40.94 (53.06)                                        
 20 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:40.90    1:42.21        
                  47.86     1:42.21 (54.35)                                        
 21 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:45.52    1:42.84        
                  48.01     1:42.84 (54.83)                                        
 22 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.44    1:50.77        
                  53.20     1:50.77 (57.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.57      30.65 JO     
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.97      30.90 SILV   
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.48      31.00 SILV   
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.75      31.62 SILV   
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                33.35      31.71 SILV   
  6 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      32.73 SILV   
  7 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.19      33.00 SILV   
  8 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      33.20 SILV   
  9 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                37.00      33.25 SILV   
 10 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                34.93      33.36 SILV   
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.53      33.67 SILV   
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      34.70        
 13 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT      34.80        
 14 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      35.61        
 15 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             36.45      36.25        
 16 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR             37.42      36.32        
 17 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.83      36.66        
 18 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      37.29        
 19 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      37.36        
 20 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.76      37.70        
 21 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      37.96        
 22 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.73      39.63        
 23 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      40.98        
 24 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.36      46.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.33   1/14/2017 Sabrina Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.85    1:08.49 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.49 (35.73)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.42    1:08.72 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.72 (37.05)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:20.70    1:11.40 SILV   
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.61 (37.09)                                        
  5 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.12    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.25 (37.63)                                        
  6 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.24    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.40 (38.80)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.39    1:18.15 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.15 (42.21)                                        
  8 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:29.43    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.19 (40.87)                                        
  9 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.21    1:19.01 SILV   
                  34.68     1:19.01 (44.33)                                        
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:22.16        
                  39.18     1:22.16 (42.98)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:22.30        
                  37.83     1:22.30 (44.47)                                        
 12 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.39    1:22.86        
                  37.49     1:22.86 (45.37)                                        
 13 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:24.19        
                  38.96     1:24.19 (45.23)                                        
 14 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.01    1:24.56        
                  39.24     1:24.56 (45.32)                                        
 15 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:28.77    1:26.38        
                  39.49     1:26.38 (46.89)                                        
 16 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.72    1:26.65        
 17 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.43    1:27.66        
                  41.23     1:27.66 (46.43)                                        
 18 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:53.39    1:34.01        
                  42.68     1:34.01 (51.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.98  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:08.69 JO     
                  31.69     1:08.69 (37.00)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.24    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.64 (36.09)                                        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.11 (38.07)                                        
  4 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:12.27 SILV   
                  35.59     1:12.27 (36.68)                                        
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:17.62    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.82 (38.44)                                        
  6 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:16.72 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.72 (41.01)                                        
  7 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:18.63 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.63 (43.04)                                        
  8 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.69    1:19.11        
                  36.08     1:19.11 (43.03)                                        
  9 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.32    1:19.24        
                  39.00     1:19.24 (40.24)                                        
 10 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.87    1:19.38        
                  36.08     1:19.38 (43.30)                                        
 11 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:15.28    1:19.97        
                  38.05     1:19.97 (41.92)                                        
 12 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:21.42    1:20.31        
                  36.60     1:20.31 (43.71)                                        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.79    1:20.34        
                  36.83     1:20.34 (43.51)                                        
 14 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:20.37        
                  36.13     1:20.37 (44.24)                                        
 15 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11    1:22.36        
                  38.90     1:22.36 (43.46)                                        
 16 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:25.73    1:22.62        
                  38.64     1:22.62 (43.98)                                        
 17 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:23.41        
                  39.34     1:23.41 (44.07)                                        
 18 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:23.93        
                  38.09     1:23.93 (45.84)                                        
 19 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                1:24.15    1:27.09        
                  41.19     1:27.09 (45.90)                                        
 20 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.75    1:27.17        
                  39.37     1:27.17 (47.80)                                        
 21 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:29.25        
                  43.63     1:29.25 (45.62)                                        
 22 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:37.73    1:30.00        
                  40.88     1:30.00 (49.12)                                        
 23 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:33.57        
                  42.31     1:33.57 (51.26)                                        
 24 Viswanathan, Trisha       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.20        
                  50.56     1:50.20 (59.64)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           1:38.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.75          DQ (47.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.96  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                2:27.99  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.63    2:25.81 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.52 (36.83)     1:51.31 (41.79)     2:25.81 (34.50)
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.70    2:34.90 SILV   
                  35.73     1:18.04 (42.31)     1:59.39 (41.35)     2:34.90 (35.51)
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.39    2:37.38 SILV   
                  33.80     1:16.08 (42.28)     2:02.31 (46.23)     2:37.38 (35.07)
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              2:46.59    2:37.88 SILV   
                  33.22     1:13.41 (40.19)     2:02.48 (49.07)     2:37.88 (35.40)
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.24    2:38.51 SILV   
                  33.47     1:14.81 (41.34)     2:02.52 (47.71)     2:38.51 (35.99)
  6 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.84    2:38.92 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.36 (40.49)     2:02.01 (46.65)     2:38.92 (36.91)
  7 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:50.72    2:45.57 SILV   
                  34.09     1:17.33 (43.24)     2:07.10 (49.77)     2:45.57 (38.47)
  8 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:42.99    2:46.05 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.74 (43.57)     2:09.55 (46.81)     2:46.05 (36.50)
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           2:50.91    2:48.33        
                  38.90     1:21.19 (42.29)     2:11.33 (50.14)     2:48.33 (37.00)
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.00    2:48.35        
                  36.74     1:18.25 (41.51)     2:10.79 (52.54)     2:48.35 (37.56)
 11 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.78        
                  39.66     1:20.50 (40.84)     2:08.94 (48.44)     2:49.78 (40.84)
 12 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.41    2:50.03        
                  36.96     1:21.27 (44.31)     2:08.97 (47.70)     2:50.03 (41.06)
 13 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           2:52.03    2:51.42        
                  35.98     1:18.75 (42.77)     2:11.28 (52.53)     2:51.42 (40.14)
 14 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           2:56.09    2:53.63        
                  38.68     1:22.05 (43.37)     2:15.39 (53.34)     2:53.63 (38.24)
 15 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.06    2:54.53        
                  39.25     1:21.13 (41.88)     2:14.82 (53.69)     2:54.53 (39.71)
 16 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.36    2:59.44        
                  37.96     1:24.66 (46.70)     2:19.60 (54.94)     2:59.44 (39.84)
 17 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.23    2:59.54        
                  39.32     1:25.69 (46.37)     2:20.10 (54.41)     2:59.54 (39.44)
 18 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:51.76    3:13.36        
                  42.75     1:33.89 (51.14)     2:28.57 (54.68)     3:13.36 (44.79)
 19 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           3:21.95    3:17.79        
                  45.47     1:34.22 (48.75)     2:31.14 (56.92)     3:17.79 (46.65)
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.97     1:24.33 (44.36)     2:13.77 (49.44)          DQ (42.68)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.59   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR             25.87      25.35 JO     
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      25.51 JO     
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      26.52 SILV   
  4 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR               26.29      26.81 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.21      26.91 SILV   
  6 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.12      27.06 SILV   
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      27.18 SILV   
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.24      27.35 SILV   
  9 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      27.77 SILV   
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR               27.09      28.02 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.70      28.11 SILV   
 12 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      28.24 SILV   
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR             27.48      28.37 SILV   
 14 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      28.38 SILV   
 15 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR             28.49      28.59 SILV   
 16 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.52      28.95        
 16 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR             28.55      28.95        
 18 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                  29.74      28.99        
 19 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.51      29.24        
 20 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                  31.13      29.39        
 21 Finn, Molly K             14 HS-MR                  29.00      29.55        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      29.70        
 23 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      29.80        
 24 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      29.88        
 25 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR             28.47      29.90        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      30.17        
 27 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR             30.86      30.83        
 28 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR             29.64      31.24        
 29 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                  31.46      31.27        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR               30.95      31.29        
 31 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR             33.58      34.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.41   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      54.49 JO     
                  26.66       54.49 (27.83)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.22      55.93 JO     
                  27.27       55.93 (28.66)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      57.02 SILV   
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.34      58.34 SILV   
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      59.13 SILV   
                  28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
  6 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      59.27 SILV   
                  28.40       59.27 (30.87)                                        
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR               58.92      59.75 SILV   
                  29.17       59.75 (30.58)                                        
  8 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.83    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76    1:01.17 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.17 (32.57)                                        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR               58.06    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)                                        
 11 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             59.78    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.46 (32.91)                                        
 12 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:00.04    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.52 (32.47)                                        
 13 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:03.38        
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)                                        
 14 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92    1:03.44        
 15 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:02.20    1:03.71        
                  30.83     1:03.71 (32.88)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.82    1:04.82        
                  31.26     1:04.82 (33.56)                                        
 17 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:04.48    1:05.03        
                  30.60     1:05.03 (34.43)                                        
 18 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:05.05        
                  30.89     1:05.05 (34.16)                                        
 19 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.25    1:05.34        
                  31.06     1:05.34 (34.28)                                        
 20 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:07.36    1:05.74        
                  32.54     1:05.74 (33.20)                                        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.46    1:06.04        
                  31.65     1:06.04 (34.39)                                        
 22 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:06.29        
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)                                        
 23 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.21    1:06.47        
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)                                        
 24 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR             1:10.04    1:08.35        
                  32.49     1:08.35 (35.86)                                        
 25 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:09.64        
                  32.59     1:09.64 (37.05)                                        
 26 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:11.15        
                  33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)                                        
 27 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR           1:23.64    1:20.84        
                  37.41     1:20.84 (43.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.73    1:58.80 JO     
                  28.39       58.67 (30.28)     1:29.67 (31.00)     1:58.80 (29.13)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:04.98    1:59.45 JO     
                  27.64       57.86 (30.22)     1:28.84 (30.98)     1:59.45 (30.61)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    2:02.01 JO     
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)     1:30.75 (31.55)     2:02.01 (31.26)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.55    2:06.13 SILV   
                  28.41       59.66 (31.25)     1:32.48 (32.82)     2:06.13 (33.65)
  5 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.83    2:10.94 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.67 (32.45)     1:37.34 (34.67)     2:10.94 (33.60)
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.26    2:11.45 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.58 (33.71)     1:38.59 (35.01)     2:11.45 (32.86)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.62 (33.49)     1:38.29 (34.67)     2:11.80 (33.51)
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             2:10.01    2:12.22 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.73 (33.66)     1:38.34 (35.61)     2:12.22 (33.88)
  9 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:13.96    2:13.91 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)     1:39.82 (34.63)     2:13.91 (34.09)
 10 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:22.40    2:16.65 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.46 (35.33)     1:43.01 (36.55)     2:16.65 (33.64)
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.75    2:19.10        
                  32.00     1:07.92 (35.92)   2:19.10 (1:11.18)                    
 12 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.03    2:19.71        
                  32.54                             1:45.23 ( )     2:19.71 (34.48)
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:19.90    2:20.41        
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)     1:44.24 (36.70)     2:20.41 (36.17)
 14 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:18.03    2:21.63        
                  31.75     1:08.40 (36.65)     1:45.53 (37.13)     2:21.63 (36.10)
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.65    2:23.38        
                  31.76     1:09.11 (37.35)     1:46.89 (37.78)     2:23.38 (36.49)
 16 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.29    2:23.67        
                  32.09     1:08.68 (36.59)     1:47.76 (39.08)     2:23.67 (35.91)
 17 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.72    2:25.62        
                  32.90     1:09.48 (36.58)   2:25.62 (1:16.14)                    
 18 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:33.09    2:25.66        
                  33.45     1:10.61 (37.16)     1:48.92 (38.31)     2:25.66 (36.74)
 19 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.05    2:27.13        
                  32.44     1:10.10 (37.66)     1:49.00 (38.90)     2:27.13 (38.13)
 20 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                2:31.30    2:27.49        
                  32.78     1:10.76 (37.98)     1:49.83 (39.07)     2:27.49 (37.66)
 21 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                2:25.91    2:28.34        
                  33.59     1:12.27 (38.68)     1:52.55 (40.28)     2:28.34 (35.79)
 22 Finn, Molly K             14 HS-MR                2:26.44    2:28.68        
                  33.04     1:11.77 (38.73)     1:52.08 (40.31)     2:28.68 (36.60)
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR                  NT    2:31.14        
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)     1:51.51 (38.72)     2:31.14 (39.63)
 24 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.97    2:32.91        
                  33.83     1:13.41 (39.58)     1:53.87 (40.46)     2:32.91 (39.04)
 25 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.34    2:33.11        
                  34.14     1:12.49 (38.35)     1:52.44 (39.95)     2:33.11 (40.67)
 26 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:26.84    2:33.25        
                  33.25     1:12.21 (38.96)     1:52.79 (40.58)     2:33.25 (40.46)
 27 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           2:38.19    2:33.83        
                  34.63     1:13.13 (38.50)     1:53.66 (40.53)     2:33.83 (40.17)
 28 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                2:39.72    2:40.94        
                  34.71     1:14.76 (40.05)     1:57.76 (43.00)     2:40.94 (43.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:03.10    1:00.79 JO     
                  30.12     1:00.79 (30.67)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36    1:01.14 JO     
                  30.60     1:01.14 (30.54)                                        
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.26    1:04.94 SILV   
                  32.25     1:04.94 (32.69)                                        
  4 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.78    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.11 (33.42)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.31 (33.45)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.63     1:06.50 (33.87)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.57    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.51 (33.95)                                        
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             1:09.97    1:10.09 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.09 (35.54)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.19 (35.98)                                        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR             1:09.93    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.76     1:10.51 (35.75)                                        
 11 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.98    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.07 (36.87)                                        
 12 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.51    1:11.55 SILV   
 13 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)                                        
 14 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.56 (38.42)                                        
 15 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:13.17        
                  35.92     1:13.17 (37.25)                                        
 16 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:16.88    1:14.13        
                  36.78     1:14.13 (37.35)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:16.18        
                  37.80     1:16.18 (38.38)                                        
 18 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.44    1:17.14        
                  37.42     1:17.14 (39.72)                                        
 19 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:16.89    1:17.19        
                  37.83     1:17.19 (39.36)                                        
 20 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.04    1:17.43        
                  37.62     1:17.43 (39.81)                                        
 21 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR             1:17.90    1:17.74        
                  37.73     1:17.74 (40.01)                                        
 22 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:19.80    1:18.33        
                  38.41     1:18.33 (39.92)                                        
 23 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:23.73        
                  41.16     1:23.73 (42.57)                                        
 24 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:20.95    1:24.62        
                  40.75     1:24.62 (43.87)                                        
 25 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR           1:33.74    1:38.67        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.72   1/14/2017 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:14.79    2:10.25 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.23 (32.63)     1:36.61 (33.38)     2:10.25 (33.64)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.25    2:13.75 JO     
                  32.43     1:06.09 (33.66)     1:40.21 (34.12)     2:13.75 (33.54)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:20.62 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.84 (35.16)     1:43.99 (37.15)     2:20.62 (36.63)
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.91    2:22.89 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.78 (36.22)     1:46.50 (36.72)     2:22.89 (36.39)
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.48    2:23.41 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.40 (35.83)     1:47.00 (36.60)     2:23.41 (36.41)
  6 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.31    2:24.49 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.42 (36.25)     1:47.01 (37.59)     2:24.49 (37.48)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.12    2:24.62 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.83 (36.44)     1:47.55 (37.72)     2:24.62 (37.07)
  8 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.78    2:25.95 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.20 (36.70)     1:48.71 (37.51)     2:25.95 (37.24)
  9 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             2:36.29    2:28.12 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.77 (38.14)     1:51.54 (37.77)     2:28.12 (36.58)
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.15    2:30.90 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.76 (38.00)     1:51.68 (38.92)     2:30.90 (39.22)
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.26    2:32.39 SILV   
                                1:13.94 ( )   2:32.39 (1:18.45)                    
 12 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.03    2:37.00        
                  36.30     1:15.96 (39.66)     1:57.09 (41.13)     2:37.00 (39.91)
 13 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:42.60        
                  38.70     1:20.39 (41.69)     2:01.52 (41.13)     2:42.60 (41.08)
 14 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.45    2:43.49        
                  38.53     1:18.66 (40.13)     2:01.59 (42.93)     2:43.49 (41.90)
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.43    2:43.75        
                                1:17.61 ( )     2:00.34 (42.73)     2:43.75 (43.41)
 16 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.10    2:44.98        
                  38.40     1:20.25 (41.85)     2:02.92 (42.67)     2:44.98 (42.06)
 17 Finn, Molly K             14 HS-MR                2:50.27    2:45.20        
                  37.50     1:18.78 (41.28)     2:02.29 (43.51)     2:45.20 (42.91)
 18 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.91    2:45.35        
 19 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                2:57.00    2:46.34        
                  38.61     1:20.96 (42.35)     2:04.82 (43.86)     2:46.34 (41.52)
 20 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:47.43    2:48.22        
                  39.85     1:22.43 (42.58)     2:06.82 (44.39)     2:48.22 (41.40)
 21 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                2:53.52    2:50.71        
                  38.33   2:50.71 (2:12.38)                                        
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR                  NT    2:51.21        
                  38.84     1:21.38 (42.54)     2:06.43 (45.05)     2:51.21 (44.78)
 23 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:52.29    2:56.47        
                  41.77     1:25.87 (44.10)     2:12.92 (47.05)     2:56.47 (43.55)
 -- Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                2:44.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.50     1:18.47 (40.97)     2:01.49 (43.02)          DQ (42.80)
 -- Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.00         DQ        
      False start
                  35.93     1:15.44 (39.51)     1:53.62 (38.18)          DQ (37.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.64   1/14/2017 Ava L Franks, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.08 (37.92)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.83 (40.04)                                        
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR             1:12.00    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.84 (40.40)                                        
  3 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.84 (39.44)                                        
  5 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.92    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.90 (39.83)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:18.61 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.61 (41.75)                                        
  7 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.62 (42.26)                                        
  8 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.58    1:21.16 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.16 (42.57)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.89 (43.21)                                        
 10 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.92 (43.60)                                        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             1:20.10    1:24.40        
                  40.08     1:24.40 (44.32)                                        
 12 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.06    1:25.13        
                  39.93     1:25.13 (45.20)                                        
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:25.14    1:25.26        
                  40.35     1:25.26 (44.91)                                        
 14 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                1:24.58    1:26.01        
                  41.28     1:26.01 (44.73)                                        
 15 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:25.05    1:26.28        
                  40.85     1:26.28 (45.43)                                        
 16 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.43    1:26.35        
                  40.48     1:26.35 (45.87)                                        
 17 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                1:26.69    1:28.54        
                  41.79     1:28.54 (46.75)                                        
 18 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                1:30.91    1:28.58        
                  43.07     1:28.58 (45.51)                                        
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:24.08    1:30.46        
                  42.14     1:30.46 (48.32)                                        
 20 Finn, Molly K             14 HS-MR                1:24.70    1:30.80        
                  42.51     1:30.80 (48.29)                                        
 21 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:31.02        
                  42.40     1:31.02 (48.62)                                        
 22 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR           1:49.67    1:49.75        
                  49.81     1:49.75 (59.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.78   1/14/2017 Ava L Franks, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42    2:43.03 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.89 (41.09)     2:00.74 (42.85)     2:43.03 (42.29)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.63    2:43.11 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.47 (41.78)     2:02.29 (43.82)     2:43.11 (40.82)
  3 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.74    2:46.24 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.46 (43.13)     2:03.97 (43.51)     2:46.24 (42.27)
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR             2:38.97    2:47.21 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.59 (42.34)     2:03.86 (44.27)     2:47.21 (43.35)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.44    2:52.09 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.53 (42.95)     2:06.49 (45.96)     2:52.09 (45.60)
  6 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:53.37 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.20 (43.61)     2:07.92 (45.72)     2:53.37 (45.45)
  7 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:58.46        
                  40.83     1:25.89 (45.06)     2:12.07 (46.18)     2:58.46 (46.39)
  8 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           3:02.94    3:01.20        
                  40.90     1:26.61 (45.71)     2:13.62 (47.01)     3:01.20 (47.58)
  9 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.08    3:01.85        
                  41.03     1:26.39 (45.36)     2:13.92 (47.53)     3:01.85 (47.93)
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.32    3:02.38        
                  41.75     1:27.77 (46.02)     2:15.24 (47.47)     3:02.38 (47.14)
 11 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.25    3:12.52        
                  42.43     1:31.28 (48.85)     2:22.22 (50.94)     3:12.52 (50.30)
 12 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR                  NT    3:18.78        
                  45.06     1:36.44 (51.38)     2:27.20 (50.76)     3:18.78 (51.58)
 13 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:19.06    3:19.50        
                  45.14     1:35.90 (50.76)     2:27.76 (51.86)     3:19.50 (51.74)
 -- Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           3:02.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  45.69     1:35.93 (50.24)     2:27.58 (51.65)          DQ (50.84)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.31    1:01.02 JO     
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.19 (32.77)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:03.14    1:03.11 JO     
                  29.53     1:03.11 (33.58)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21    1:03.97 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.97 (34.23)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:07.21 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.21 (36.52)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.46    1:08.39 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.39 (36.80)                                        
  7 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           1:06.64    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.48 (37.21)                                        
  8 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:08.93    1:09.81 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:10.79    1:12.58        
                  33.10     1:12.58 (39.48)                                        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             1:16.96    1:12.77        
                  31.92     1:12.77 (40.85)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.13    1:13.58        
                  33.22     1:13.58 (40.36)                                        
 12 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:19.13    1:14.58        
                  34.97     1:14.58 (39.61)                                        
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR             1:12.74    1:15.04        
                  34.13     1:15.04 (40.91)                                        
 14 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.87    1:15.21        
                  35.65     1:15.21 (39.56)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.89    1:16.65        
                  35.02     1:16.65 (41.63)                                        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:17.22        
                  36.02     1:17.22 (41.20)                                        
 17 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:18.80    1:21.46        
                  37.28     1:21.46 (44.18)                                        
 18 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.43    1:30.20        
                  40.89     1:30.20 (49.31)                                        
 -- Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65         DQ        
      False start
                  33.30          DQ (37.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.92  10/15/2016 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:14.98 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.47 (33.72)     1:40.15 (35.68)     2:14.98 (34.83)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.97    2:15.75 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.85 (34.49)     1:40.47 (35.62)     2:15.75 (35.28)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.66    2:19.84 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.86 (34.72)     1:41.47 (36.61)     2:19.84 (38.37)
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.52    2:21.37 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.43 (35.59)     1:43.62 (37.19)     2:21.37 (37.75)
  5 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:27.56    2:31.92 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.16 (37.69)     1:50.72 (40.56)     2:31.92 (41.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.29    2:13.82 JO     
                  28.64     1:02.96 (34.32)     1:42.63 (39.67)     2:13.82 (31.19)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:19.88    2:15.56 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.47 (33.16)     1:44.22 (41.75)     2:15.56 (31.34)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.09    2:18.73 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.94 (34.30)     1:48.08 (44.14)     2:18.73 (30.65)
  4 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.09    2:19.71 JO     
                  28.67     1:04.82 (36.15)     1:47.92 (43.10)     2:19.71 (31.79)
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.20    2:21.87 SILV   
                  29.58     1:05.68 (36.10)     1:48.47 (42.79)     2:21.87 (33.40)
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.35    2:25.94 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.46 (36.84)     1:52.49 (45.03)     2:25.94 (33.45)
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:29.43 SILV   
                  32.53     1:12.44 (39.91)     1:53.16 (40.72)     2:29.43 (36.27)
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             2:32.59    2:32.07 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.70 (38.92)     1:59.00 (48.30)     2:32.07 (33.07)
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.91    2:32.30 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.71 (37.29)     1:55.68 (44.97)     2:32.30 (36.62)
 10 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:32.79 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.07 (37.90)     1:57.63 (46.56)     2:32.79 (35.16)
 11 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.14    2:35.67 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.76 (41.12)     1:58.49 (42.73)     2:35.67 (37.18)
 12 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:33.21    2:36.02 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.74 (39.98)     2:00.71 (46.97)     2:36.02 (35.31)
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:41.21    2:36.76 SILV   
                  32.09     1:13.07 (40.98)     2:01.88 (48.81)     2:36.76 (34.88)
 14 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.65    2:45.33        
                  35.18     1:16.90 (41.72)     2:06.51 (49.61)     2:45.33 (38.82)
 15 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR           3:38.34    3:27.27        
                  42.41     1:36.70 (54.29)   2:39.60 (1:02.90)     3:27.27 (47.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.55      26.23 AGTC   
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.64      26.23 AGTC   
  3 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20      27.23 SILV   
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.71      27.70 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.92      28.71        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      29.13        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.29      29.17        
  8 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                29.34      29.86        
  9 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      29.89        
 10 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR             29.39      30.01        
 11 Gnad, Julia M             15 HS-MR                  29.28      30.18        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      30.99        
 13 Canales, Carolyn M        17 HS-MR                  29.99      31.16        
 14 Economakos, Stavroula     15 HS-MR                  29.00      31.42        
 15 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR                31.72      32.52        
 16 Koestler, Aimee J         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      33.26        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                55.95      55.93 AGTC   
                  26.83       55.93 (29.10)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      57.87 SILV   
                  27.74       57.87 (30.13)                                        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.19    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.40    1:00.52 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.52 (31.98)                                        
  5 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.47    1:02.20        
                  29.73     1:02.20 (32.47)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.07    1:02.41        
                  29.53     1:02.41 (32.88)                                        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:03.19        
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.63    1:05.57        
                  31.77     1:05.57 (33.80)                                        
  9 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:06.70        
                  31.15     1:06.70 (35.55)                                        
 10 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:07.82    1:07.04        
                  31.33     1:07.04 (35.71)                                        
 11 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:11.83        
                  33.59     1:11.83 (38.24)                                        
 12 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:14.74        
                  36.00     1:14.74 (38.74)                                        
 13 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR           1:29.25    1:20.06        
                  38.08     1:20.06 (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:04.49  AGTC
                2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:03.12    2:03.57 AGTC   
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)     1:31.88 (32.41)     2:03.57 (31.69)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.72    2:08.47 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)     1:35.13 (32.84)     2:08.47 (33.34)
  3 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:10.35 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.08 (32.73)     1:36.43 (34.35)     2:10.35 (33.92)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.29    2:11.06        
                  30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)     1:37.71 (34.15)     2:11.06 (33.35)
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.41    2:14.41        
                  30.67     1:04.56 (33.89)     1:39.48 (34.92)     2:14.41 (34.93)
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.60    2:19.62        
                  31.81     1:06.77 (34.96)     1:43.12 (36.35)     2:19.62 (36.50)
  7 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:24.29    2:21.55        
                  31.73     1:06.76 (35.03)     1:43.79 (37.03)     2:21.55 (37.76)
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:18.86    2:22.39        
                  31.65     1:07.32 (35.67)     1:44.98 (37.66)     2:22.39 (37.41)
  9 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.39    2:25.32        
                  31.82     1:07.86 (36.04)     1:46.39 (38.53)     2:25.32 (38.93)
 10 Rodriguez, Danny V        15 Middies-MR           2:30.58    2:26.06        
                  31.09     1:06.99 (35.90)     1:46.31 (39.32)     2:26.06 (39.75)
 11 Canales, Carolyn M        17 HS-MR                2:26.66    2:28.85        
                  32.59     1:10.09 (37.50)     1:49.39 (39.30)     2:28.85 (39.46)
 12 Gnad, Julia M             15 HS-MR                2:20.11    2:28.97        
                  32.10     1:09.07 (36.97)     1:48.71 (39.64)     2:28.97 (40.26)
 13 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:31.40        
                  32.53     1:11.32 (38.79)     1:52.26 (40.94)     2:31.40 (39.14)
 14 Economakos, Stavroula     15 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:32.03        
                  32.49     1:10.78 (38.29)     1:51.59 (40.81)     2:32.03 (40.44)
 15 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:47.04        
                  34.56     1:15.88 (41.32)     2:00.97 (45.09)     2:47.04 (46.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.41  10/10/2015 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.93    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:04.66 (32.91)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:06.43    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.31 (34.43)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.09    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.29 (35.61)                                        
  4 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:12.37        
                  34.88     1:12.37 (37.49)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:13.10        
                  35.64     1:13.10 (37.46)                                        
  6 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:10.12    1:14.41        
                  35.66     1:14.41 (38.75)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:15.30        
                  37.18     1:15.30 (38.12)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Danny V        15 Middies-MR           1:14.51    1:15.69        
                  37.21     1:15.69 (38.48)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:16.20        
                  36.70     1:16.20 (39.50)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.93    1:16.34        
                  37.26     1:16.34 (39.08)                                        
 11 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:17.32    1:16.93        
                  36.40     1:16.93 (40.53)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.06    1:18.63        
                  37.39     1:18.63 (41.24)                                        
 13 Economakos, Stavroula     15 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:19.53        
                  38.00     1:19.53 (41.53)                                        
 14 Koestler, Aimee J         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.61    1:23.64        
                  40.06     1:23.64 (43.58)                                        
 15 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:24.08    1:25.86        
                  41.45     1:25.86 (44.41)                                        
 -- Gnad, Julia M             15 HS-MR                1:15.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.26          DQ (39.12)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:20.99  AGTC
                2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.74    2:25.07 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.11 (36.66)     1:48.07 (36.96)     2:25.07 (37.00)
  2 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.91    2:32.22        
                  35.67     1:13.44 (37.77)     1:52.74 (39.30)     2:32.22 (39.48)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.66    2:34.30        
                  36.66     1:15.03 (38.37)     1:54.63 (39.60)     2:34.30 (39.67)
  4 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:35.91    2:40.19        
                  35.25     1:14.85 (39.60)     1:57.88 (43.03)     2:40.19 (42.31)
  5 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.96    2:41.26        
                  38.71     1:19.25 (40.54)     2:00.39 (41.14)     2:41.26 (40.87)
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.09    2:44.73        
                  38.39     1:20.79 (42.40)     2:02.37 (41.58)     2:44.73 (42.36)
  7 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:00.19    2:59.71        
                  41.54     1:26.27 (44.73)     2:12.91 (46.64)     2:59.71 (46.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:15.19  AGTC
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:11.70 AGTC   
                  34.05     1:11.70 (37.65)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00    1:12.15 AGTC   
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:13.96 AGTC   
                  34.89     1:13.96 (39.07)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.40 (40.08)                                        
  5 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.52 (42.09)                                        
  6 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.61 (41.09)                                        
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.37 (43.34)                                        
  8 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:19.21    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.78 (43.65)                                        
  9 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:32.03    1:33.25        
                  44.03     1:33.25 (49.22)                                        
 10 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:30.62    1:33.88        
                  44.61     1:33.88 (49.27)                                        
 11 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           1:44.29    1:50.61        
                  51.03     1:50.61 (59.58)                                        
 12 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.77        
                  59.84   2:10.77 (1:10.93)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:42.99  AGTC
                2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:35.73    2:38.99 AGTC   
                  36.26     1:17.58 (41.32)     1:58.75 (41.17)     2:38.99 (40.24)
  2 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.33    2:49.54 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.49 (42.12)     2:05.09 (45.60)     2:49.54 (44.45)
  3 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.26    2:55.12        
                  38.87     1:23.17 (44.30)     2:08.81 (45.64)     2:55.12 (46.31)
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:45.74    2:57.49        
                  38.19     1:23.16 (44.97)     2:10.55 (47.39)     2:57.49 (46.94)
  5 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:57.96        
                  37.74     1:20.77 (43.03)     2:08.02 (47.25)     2:57.96 (49.94)
  6 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:58.96    3:01.94        
                  39.84     1:26.52 (46.68)     2:14.24 (47.72)     3:01.94 (47.70)
  7 Canales, Carolyn M        17 HS-MR                3:13.40    3:11.75        
                  44.31     1:33.40 (49.09)     2:22.58 (49.18)     3:11.75 (49.17)
  8 Koestler, Aimee J         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.82    3:23.00        
                  45.01     1:36.42 (51.41)     2:30.25 (53.83)     3:23.00 (52.75)
  9 Rodriguez, Danny V        15 Middies-MR           3:22.97    3:27.05        
                  46.36     1:37.32 (50.96)     2:31.49 (54.17)     3:27.05 (55.56)
 10 Economakos, Stavroula     15 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:48.52        
                  49.44     1:48.60 (59.16)     2:48.19 (59.59)   3:48.52 (1:00.33)
 -- Gnad, Julia M             15 HS-MR                3:00.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.87     1:30.15 (48.28)     2:20.13 (49.98)          DQ (49.93)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:03.88 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:03.88 (33.97)                                        
  2 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:09.32 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.32 (37.53)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41    1:10.81        
                  32.11     1:10.81 (38.70)                                        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.26    1:13.53        
                  34.02     1:13.53 (39.51)                                        
  5 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:14.62        
                  33.19     1:14.62 (41.43)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:08.59    1:14.80        
                  33.84     1:14.80 (40.96)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:15.71    1:16.85        
                  35.34     1:16.85 (41.51)                                        
  8 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:23.09    1:17.82        
                  32.70     1:17.82 (45.12)                                        
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:19.51        
                  35.82     1:19.51 (43.69)                                        
 10 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:26.40    1:23.10        
                  38.13     1:23.10 (44.97)                                        
 11 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:25.70        
                  38.55     1:25.70 (47.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:29.99  AGTC
                2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.69    2:35.20        
                  31.20     1:08.30 (37.10)     1:49.07 (40.77)     2:35.20 (46.13)
 -- Canales, Carolyn M        17 HS-MR                2:43.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.76     1:14.27 (40.51)     2:04.15 (49.88)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:19.99  AGTC
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:18.08    2:18.97 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:08.22 (37.25)     1:47.23 (39.01)     2:18.97 (31.74)
  2 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.26    2:33.63 SILV   
                  31.14     1:10.73 (39.59)     1:56.28 (45.55)     2:33.63 (37.35)
  3 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:37.25    2:36.62 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.42 (40.83)     1:59.12 (43.70)     2:36.62 (37.50)
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.54    2:37.03 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.65 (41.47)     1:59.74 (44.09)     2:37.03 (37.29)
  5 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:43.15    2:45.23        
                  34.48     1:15.76 (41.28)     2:07.97 (52.21)     2:45.23 (37.26)
  6 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.46    2:58.80        
                  39.03     1:24.22 (45.19)     2:16.90 (52.68)     2:58.80 (41.90)
  7 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           3:02.20    3:13.91        
                  44.42     1:30.86 (46.44)     2:30.61 (59.75)     3:13.91 (43.30)
  8 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR                NT    3:35.30        
                  39.89     1:34.16 (54.27)   2:49.47 (1:15.31)     3:35.30 (45.83)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.34  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins              
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             30.95      30.35 JO     
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                32.36      30.96 JO     
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                31.78      31.03 JO     
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      32.17 SILV   
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                34.58      33.25 SILV   
  6 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      34.31 SILV   
  7 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      35.04 SILV   
  8 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.71      35.13 SILV   
  9 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                34.64      35.17 SILV   
 10 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                34.93      35.29        
 11 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                36.32      35.74        
 12 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.98      37.18        
 13 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.27      37.31        
 14 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.27      37.50        
 15 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.17      38.64        
 16 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      39.54        
 17 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.43      40.51        
 18 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      40.58        
 19 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.24      48.77        
 20 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      52.11        
 21 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.61      55.97        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.47  10/10/2015 Nijita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:11.13    1:07.88 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.88 (36.16)                                        
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.15    1:09.18 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.18 (35.18)                                        
  3 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:11.64    1:09.80 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.80 (37.24)                                        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.85 (38.33)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:15.88    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.44 (39.19)                                        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:09.89    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.50 (39.68)                                        
  7 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.00     1:17.02 (42.02)                                        
  8 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:18.82    1:18.79        
                  38.19     1:18.79 (40.60)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:15.50    1:21.36        
                  38.55     1:21.36 (42.81)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:21.61        
                  38.51     1:21.61 (43.10)                                        
 11 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:23.54        
                  38.78     1:23.54 (44.76)                                        
 12 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                1:22.74    1:24.33        
                  43.45     1:24.33 (40.88)                                        
 13 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                1:17.63    1:26.18        
                  41.00     1:26.18 (45.18)                                        
 14 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:26.38        
                  40.67     1:26.38 (45.71)                                        
 15 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.44    1:26.79        
 16 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:29.24        
                  42.75     1:29.24 (46.49)                                        
 17 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                1:36.82    1:31.99        
                  45.95     1:31.99 (46.04)                                        
 18 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:33.44        
                  44.89     1:33.44 (48.55)                                        
 19 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:34.06        
                  44.21     1:34.06 (49.85)                                        
 20 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                1:38.85    1:34.08        
                  42.78     1:34.08 (51.30)                                        
 21 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.70    1:35.30        
                  43.14     1:35.30 (52.16)                                        
 22 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.07    1:43.25        
                  47.04     1:43.25 (56.21)                                        
 23 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.04    1:56.09        
                  53.86   1:56.09 (1:02.23)                                        
 24 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.85    2:04.77        
                  57.48   2:04.77 (1:07.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.74  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:39.11    2:26.66 JO     
                  30.95     1:08.39 (37.44)     1:48.08 (39.69)     2:26.66 (38.58)
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:29.27 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.46 (38.73)     1:52.34 (38.88)     2:29.27 (36.93)
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.48    2:33.69 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.61 (39.15)     1:55.64 (40.03)     2:33.69 (38.05)
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              2:42.34    2:33.79 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.04 (39.18)     1:55.32 (40.28)     2:33.79 (38.47)
  5 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.14    2:38.50 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.37 (40.63)     1:59.16 (42.79)     2:38.50 (39.34)
  6 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              2:47.65    2:41.65 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.93 (41.45)     2:01.18 (42.25)     2:41.65 (40.47)
  7 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.00    2:47.43 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.69 (43.30)     2:03.43 (44.74)     2:47.43 (44.00)
  8 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                2:58.00    2:50.02        
                  38.69     1:21.42 (42.73)     2:07.48 (46.06)     2:50.02 (42.54)
  9 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                2:56.37    2:53.82        
                  37.37     1:20.81 (43.44)     2:07.22 (46.41)     2:53.82 (46.60)
 10 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.07    2:54.52        
                  38.30     1:21.84 (43.54)     2:08.87 (47.03)     2:54.52 (45.65)
 11 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.35        
                  36.87     1:23.33 (46.46)   2:59.35 (1:36.02)                    
 12 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:04.24        
                  39.49                             2:17.95 ( )     3:04.24 (46.29)
 13 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:08.54        
                  43.62     1:34.40 (50.78)     2:21.38 (46.98)     3:08.54 (47.16)
 14 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.43    3:08.80        
                  42.34     1:31.36 (49.02)     2:22.92 (51.56)     3:08.80 (45.88)
 15 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.14    3:10.20        
                  42.14   3:10.20 (2:28.06)                                        
 16 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.19        
                  41.85     1:33.57 (51.72)     2:23.58 (50.01)     3:12.19 (48.61)
 17 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.43    3:14.49        
                  42.98     1:33.25 (50.27)     2:25.63 (52.38)     3:14.49 (48.86)
 18 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:16.38        
                  42.61     1:35.02 (52.41)     2:27.14 (52.12)     3:16.38 (49.24)
 19 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:19.09        
                  43.99     1:33.84 (49.85)     2:27.33 (53.49)     3:19.09 (51.76)
 20 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:48.66        
                  50.82     1:48.77 (57.95)   2:49.94 (1:01.17)     3:48.66 (58.72)
 21 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:00.85        
                  52.62   1:56.72 (1:04.10)   3:00.14 (1:03.42)   4:00.85 (1:00.71)
 22 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:10.24        
                  53.21   1:58.38 (1:05.17)   3:06.58 (1:08.20)   4:10.24 (1:03.66)
 23 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:13.83        
                  56.63   2:03.85 (1:07.22)   3:13.16 (1:09.31)   4:13.83 (1:00.67)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                37.79      34.73 JO     
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.84      37.80 SILV   
  3 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      38.17 SILV   
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                36.92      38.87 SILV   
  5 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.40      39.25 SILV   
  6 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                  41.05      39.51 SILV   
  7 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                40.90      40.40 SILV   
  8 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.49      40.68 SILV   
  9 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                52.05      41.57 SILV   
 10 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      42.02 SILV   
 11 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.47      42.32 SILV   
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                42.45      42.67 SILV   
 13 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  43.12      43.47        
 14 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.15      44.39        
 15 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.47      44.82        
 16 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                  43.53      44.96        
 17 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.86      45.52        
 18 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.91      48.66        
 19 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                  46.00      49.28        
 20 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      51.79        
 21 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.59        
 22 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      54.89        
 -- Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  48.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.74     1:18.23 (39.49)                                        
  2 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:27.12    1:25.05 SILV   
  3 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:28.31    1:26.63 SILV   
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:26.88 SILV   
                  43.21     1:26.88 (43.67)                                        
  5 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.84    1:27.15 SILV   
                  40.93     1:27.15 (46.22)                                        
  6 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.58    1:27.68 SILV   
  7 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:30.44 SILV   
                  44.52     1:30.44 (45.92)                                        
  8 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.57    1:33.72 SILV   
                  45.77     1:33.72 (47.95)                                        
  9 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:33.98 SILV   
 10 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.81    1:38.84        
                  49.07     1:38.84 (49.77)                                        
 11 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.82    1:39.43        
                  48.44     1:39.43 (50.99)                                        
 12 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.89        
                  50.37     1:42.89 (52.52)                                        
 13 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:44.99        
                  50.37     1:44.99 (54.62)                                        
 14 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.86        
                  54.69   1:54.86 (1:00.17)                                        
 15 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.18        
                  57.04     1:55.18 (58.14)                                        
 16 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:00.00        
                  58.09   2:00.00 (1:01.91)                                        
 17 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:18.33        
                1:06.83   2:18.33 (1:11.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                41.70      39.08 JO     
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.45 JO     
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      40.66 JO     
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      41.15 JO     
  5 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      42.51 JO     
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                44.43      43.30 SILV   
  7 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      43.46 SILV   
  8 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      43.73 SILV   
  9 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             48.69      45.74 SILV   
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                51.84      46.14 SILV   
 11 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                45.75      47.51 SILV   
 12 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.55      48.56 SILV   
 13 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.33      48.70        
 14 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.65      53.21        
 15 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.36    1:00.81        
 16 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.59    1:07.71        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:32.03    1:27.97 JO     
                  42.12     1:27.97 (45.85)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.94    1:29.16 JO     
                  43.31     1:29.16 (45.85)                                        
  3 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:37.57    1:32.52 JO     
                  44.71     1:32.52 (47.81)                                        
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:34.65    1:32.67 JO     
                  44.45     1:32.67 (48.22)                                        
  5 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.10    1:32.73 JO     
                  43.62     1:32.73 (49.11)                                        
  6 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.29    1:34.79 SILV   
                  45.29     1:34.79 (49.50)                                        
  7 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.16 SILV   
                  46.76     1:36.16 (49.40)                                        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:36.54 SILV   
                  45.28     1:36.54 (51.26)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:46.53    1:39.26 SILV   
                  48.32     1:39.26 (50.94)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                1:50.32    1:51.08        
                  55.72     1:51.08 (55.36)                                        
 11 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.58    1:51.55        
                  53.38     1:51.55 (58.17)                                        
 12 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.51    1:51.70        
                  53.02     1:51.70 (58.68)                                        
 13 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:53.49        
                  52.00   1:53.49 (1:01.49)                                        
 14 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.18    1:57.89        
                  57.55   1:57.89 (1:00.34)                                        
 15 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                2:12.52    1:57.90        
                  56.83   1:57.90 (1:01.07)                                        
 16 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                1:57.20    1:58.53        
                  58.27   1:58.53 (1:00.26)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:59.69        
                  58.12   1:59.69 (1:01.57)                                        
 18 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.65        
                  58.84   2:02.65 (1:03.81)                                        
 19 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.01    2:08.65        
                1:01.85   2:08.65 (1:06.80)                                        
 20 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:19.22        
                1:07.69   2:19.22 (1:11.53)                                        
 -- Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      False start
                  53.55        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.25          DQ (58.84)                                        
 -- Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:44.82         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.85          DQ (58.43)                                        
 -- Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                1:44.30         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  54.96          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.12        DQ (1:08.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             35.06      34.54 JO     
  2 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                37.27      35.97 SILV   
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                39.82      36.19 SILV   
  4 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      36.20 SILV   
  5 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                39.07      37.98 SILV   
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                40.91      39.05 SILV   
  7 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      40.03 SILV   
  8 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.85      40.34 SILV   
  9 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.77      41.28 SILV   
 10 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.54      43.63 SILV   
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.73        
 12 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                42.57      45.45        
 13 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      47.87        
 14 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.28        
 15 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.44      49.44        
 16 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      56.22        
 17 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.25      56.70        
 18 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.97        
 -- Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:27.86    1:21.70 JO     
                  37.47     1:21.70 (44.23)                                        
  2 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:28.31    1:23.89 JO     
                  38.13     1:23.89 (45.76)                                        
  3 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:31.61    1:24.11 JO     
                  38.78     1:24.11 (45.33)                                        
  4 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:30.35    1:25.11 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.11 (45.09)                                        
  5 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.57 SILV   
                  39.82     1:26.57 (46.75)                                        
  6 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:30.45 SILV   
                  40.90     1:30.45 (49.55)                                        
  7 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.91    1:30.57 SILV   
                  42.14     1:30.57 (48.43)                                        
  8 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.90    1:40.02        
                  41.05     1:40.02 (58.97)                                        
  9 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.63        
                  55.49   1:57.63 (1:02.14)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:58.83        
                  52.81   1:58.83 (1:06.02)                                        
 11 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:03.46        
                  56.56   2:03.46 (1:06.90)                                        
 12 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.35    2:05.31        
 13 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:12.22        
                1:01.23   2:12.22 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.41        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:18.41 JO     
                  36.19     1:18.41 (42.22)                                        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.78    1:19.44 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.44 (42.12)                                        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:20.05    1:19.47 JO     
                  36.50     1:19.47 (42.97)                                        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.21    1:19.63 JO     
                  37.66     1:19.63 (41.97)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:24.24    1:20.65 SILV   
                  40.67     1:20.65 (39.98)                                        
  6 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.50    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.08 (42.16)                                        
  7 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:22.58 SILV   
                  37.13     1:22.58 (45.45)                                        
  8 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:24.60 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.60 (44.85)                                        
  9 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.73 (45.31)                                        
 10 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.92    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.56     1:27.20 (46.64)                                        
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.33    1:30.01        
                  41.44     1:30.01 (48.57)                                        
 12 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.43    1:30.50        
                  43.13     1:30.50 (47.37)                                        
 13 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:35.91        
                  45.50     1:35.91 (50.41)                                        
 14 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:36.09        
                  44.13     1:36.09 (51.96)                                        
 15 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.29    1:36.15        
                  42.10     1:36.15 (54.05)                                        
 16 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.68    1:36.71        
                  44.53     1:36.71 (52.18)                                        
 17 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.90    1:38.31        
                  47.95     1:38.31 (50.36)                                        
 18 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.22    1:38.81        
                  46.05     1:38.81 (52.76)                                        
 19 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:45.92        
                  49.29     1:45.92 (56.63)                                        
 20 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.91        
                  54.37     1:51.91 (57.54)                                        
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.77        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.71         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  50.25          DQ (53.72)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  39.85          DQ (46.19)                                        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.53        DQ (1:08.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      25.39 JO     
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                26.79      26.97 JO     
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                27.25      27.26 JO     
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.90      27.63 JO     
  5 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      28.06 SILV   
  6 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                29.50      28.50 SILV   
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             30.37      29.11 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      29.23 SILV   
  9 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.59      29.28 SILV   
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      29.61 SILV   
 11 Samko, Jack P             12 HS-MR                  31.08      29.94 SILV   
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      30.10 SILV   
 13 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      30.12 SILV   
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.65      30.35 SILV   
 15 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      30.41 SILV   
 16 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.22      30.42 SILV   
 17 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      30.76        
 18 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             31.18      30.88        
 19 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                31.47      30.96        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                31.38      31.11        
 21 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                  31.07      31.19        
 22 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                32.84      31.65        
 23 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.44      31.76        
 24 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.25      31.85        
 25 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.55      31.96        
 26 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                  33.55      32.12        
 27 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             35.35      32.21        
 28 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT      33.44        
 29 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT      35.32        
 30 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.23      35.90        
 31 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.69        
 32 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.05        
 33 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.47        
 34 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.06      46.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                59.35      58.45 JO     
                  28.35       58.45 (30.10)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.69      59.39 JO     
                  28.31       59.39 (31.08)                                        
  3 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.97      59.79 JO     
                  29.03       59.79 (30.76)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                59.93    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.78    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.01 (33.50)                                        
  6 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.85 (34.64)                                        
  7 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:05.71    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.92 (34.44)                                        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.60    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.01 (34.44)                                        
  9 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.05    1:06.16 SILV   
 10 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:06.24 SILV   
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:08.73    1:06.96 SILV   
 12 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.01    1:07.34        
                  31.74     1:07.34 (35.60)                                        
 13 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.45    1:07.52        
 14 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:10.68    1:07.70        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:08.94        
 16 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:09.17        
 17 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.06    1:10.78        
                  33.61     1:10.78 (37.17)                                        
 18 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:14.54    1:11.24        
                  34.45     1:11.24 (36.79)                                        
 19 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.89    1:13.11        
 20 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:19.60        
                1:19.60         1:19.60 ( )                                        
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.50    1:19.67        
                  38.23     1:19.67 (41.44)                                        
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.05    1:20.56        
                  38.31     1:20.56 (42.25)                                        
 23 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.55        
                  35.58     1:23.55 (47.97)                                        
 24 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:23.94        
                  38.22     1:23.94 (45.72)                                        
 25 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT    1:24.57        
                  38.86     1:24.57 (45.71)                                        
 26 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.83        
                  43.64     1:37.83 (54.19)                                        
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      False start
                  33.53          DQ (39.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.74 JO     
  2 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                35.48      33.59 SILV   
  2 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.64      33.59 SILV   
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.78      34.29 SILV   
  5 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.62      34.98 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.59      35.95 SILV   
  7 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      36.17        
  8 Samko, Jack P             12 HS-MR                  35.53      36.28        
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.43      36.34        
 10 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.48      37.08        
 11 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      37.10        
 12 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.85      37.14        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.48      37.73        
 14 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                40.01      37.93        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      38.35        
 16 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                  39.94      38.97        
 17 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             41.40      39.06        
 18 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.19      39.66        
 19 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      41.49        
 20 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      41.74        
 21 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                  39.85      42.76        
 22 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT      45.03        
 23 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.02      55.72        
 24 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.95        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:01.94 JO     
                  30.19     1:01.94 (31.75)                                        
  2 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.83 (36.08)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:09.88    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.63 (37.21)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.08    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.84 (36.61)                                        
  5 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.07    1:14.06 SILV   
  6 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:14.46    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.62 (38.52)                                        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:15.74    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.11 (38.15)                                        
  8 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:18.11    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.52     1:15.66 (38.14)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:17.77        
                  38.11     1:17.77 (39.66)                                        
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:20.32        
                  38.13     1:20.32 (42.19)                                        
 11 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:26.16    1:22.47        
                  39.35     1:22.47 (43.12)                                        
 12 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:22.94        
                  40.53     1:22.94 (42.41)                                        
 13 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:29.89        
 14 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.26    1:30.25        
                  44.38     1:30.25 (45.87)                                        
 15 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.69        
                  45.02     1:34.69 (49.67)                                        
 16 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.28        
                1:44.31         1:44.28 ( )                                        
 -- Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.95        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  51.92          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.27          DQ (46.15)                                        
 -- DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:06.35         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  32.86          DQ (34.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      33.00 JO     
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.51      37.23 SILV   
  3 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                41.43      38.81 SILV   
  4 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.09      39.06 SILV   
  5 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                36.93      39.39 SILV   
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             46.32      39.71 SILV   
  7 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.98      39.79 SILV   
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.25      40.05 SILV   
  9 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                41.95      40.54        
 10 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT      40.57        
 11 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                42.76      40.58        
 12 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      42.01        
 13 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.02      42.15        
 14 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             43.45      43.64        
 15 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.71      46.28        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.19      46.81        
 17 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.72        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.08      49.01        
 19 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT      53.02        
 20 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT      55.27        
 -- Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.22    1:12.11 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.11 (37.60)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:21.69    1:21.58 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.58 (44.37)                                        
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.52    1:22.82 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.82 (44.16)                                        
  4 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:30.12    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.49 (44.12)                                        
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:27.33        
                  41.23     1:27.33 (46.10)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.69    1:28.44        
                  41.08     1:28.44 (47.36)                                        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:29.45    1:28.60        
                  44.16     1:28.60 (44.44)                                        
  8 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                1:33.07    1:28.74        
                  42.71     1:28.74 (46.03)                                        
  9 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.39    1:29.83        
                  42.61     1:29.83 (47.22)                                        
 10 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.94    1:34.14        
                  44.00     1:34.14 (50.14)                                        
 11 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:34.62        
                  44.60     1:34.62 (50.02)                                        
 12 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:36.06    1:35.48        
                  45.62     1:35.48 (49.86)                                        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.36    1:37.87        
                  47.35     1:37.87 (50.52)                                        
 14 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.07    1:38.09        
                  46.32     1:38.09 (51.77)                                        
 15 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:41.35        
                  47.24     1:41.35 (54.11)                                        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.24    1:43.88        
                  48.76     1:43.88 (55.12)                                        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.36    1:50.22        
                  52.37     1:50.22 (57.85)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.62    1:50.76        
                  52.98     1:50.76 (57.78)                                        
 19 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.60        
                  53.90   1:54.60 (1:00.70)                                        
 20 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.84        
                  53.22   1:54.84 (1:01.62)                                        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.47        DQ (1:02.21)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.66          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:18.05                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.88   11/3/2013 Bo K Paruvangada, BGNW Marlins               
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      26.23 JO     
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                28.18      29.82 JO     
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                30.07      30.04 JO     
  4 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.98      33.02 SILV   
  5 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                34.04      33.57 SILV   
  6 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      33.79 SILV   
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             34.60      34.04 SILV   
  8 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.68      34.18 SILV   
  9 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                35.18      34.41 SILV   
 10 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                35.26      34.54 SILV   
 11 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.79      35.13        
 12 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      35.16        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.78      36.13        
 14 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             41.78      37.01        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      38.21        
 16 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      39.76        
 17 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      40.46        
 18 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.13      42.00        
 19 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.57      44.21        
 20 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.21      45.92        
 21 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT      58.02        
 22 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                1:10.69  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.33      59.42#JO     
                  28.98       59.42 (30.44)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:06.66    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.40 (34.21)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:04.68 JO     
                  29.61     1:04.68 (35.07)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.56    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)                                        
  5 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.16 (37.64)                                        
  6 Samko, Jack P             12 HS-MR                1:12.94    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.19 (39.95)                                        
  7 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:17.19    1:14.91 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.91 (40.36)                                        
  8 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.73    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.53 (40.17)                                        
  9 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.04 (40.16)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:20.41    1:18.10        
                  36.74     1:18.10 (41.36)                                        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                1:16.42    1:19.53        
                  36.92     1:19.53 (42.61)                                        
 12 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:21.12        
                  37.15     1:21.12 (43.97)                                        
 13 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:37.31    1:22.00        
                  38.12     1:22.00 (43.88)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:25.63        
                  40.61     1:25.63 (45.02)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.76    1:26.84        
                  40.50     1:26.84 (46.34)                                        
 16 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23    1:35.01        
                  42.77     1:35.01 (52.24)                                        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.69    1:50.61        
                  48.93   1:50.61 (1:01.68)                                        
 18 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:53.49    2:11.50        
                  59.93   2:11.50 (1:11.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:03.31 JO     
                  28.87     1:03.31 (34.44)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:08.11    1:07.75 JO     
                  30.45     1:07.75 (37.30)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:10.07    1:09.52 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.52 (37.75)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.41    1:10.27 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.27 (37.65)                                        
  5 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.31    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.76 (40.01)                                        
  6 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:19.55    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.29 (40.60)                                        
  7 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.26    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.57 (39.99)                                        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:20.06    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.76 (39.52)                                        
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:16.53 SILV   
                  34.13     1:16.53 (42.40)                                        
 10 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.45    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.79 (40.60)                                        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.02 (40.36)                                        
 12 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.87    1:17.05 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.05 (41.19)                                        
 13 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:22.88    1:17.44        
                  35.80     1:17.44 (41.64)                                        
 14 Samko, Jack P             12 HS-MR                1:14.61    1:17.84        
                  35.90     1:17.84 (41.94)                                        
 15 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.35    1:17.89        
                  35.75     1:17.89 (42.14)                                        
 16 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.19    1:18.18        
                  36.23     1:18.18 (41.95)                                        
 17 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:18.72        
                  37.44     1:18.72 (41.28)                                        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:20.53        
                  37.32     1:20.53 (43.21)                                        
 19 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                1:19.63    1:23.35        
                  38.74     1:23.35 (44.61)                                        
 20 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                1:22.01    1:24.99        
                  42.04     1:24.99 (42.95)                                        
 21 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:26.63        
                  40.71     1:26.63 (45.92)                                        
 22 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:29.16        
                  41.16     1:29.16 (48.00)                                        
 23 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.56    1:30.14        
                  41.38     1:30.14 (48.76)                                        
 24 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:38.11        
                  45.73     1:38.11 (52.38)                                        
 25 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.37        
                  43.80     1:39.37 (55.57)                                        
 26 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.24        
                  57.60   2:05.24 (1:07.64)                                        
 27 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:07.92        
                1:00.63   2:07.92 (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.18          DQ (58.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:27.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.88    2:12.01#JO     
                  28.10     1:01.84 (33.74)     1:42.16 (40.32)     2:12.01 (29.85)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:28.01    2:23.37 JO     
                  30.83     1:07.88 (37.05)     1:51.23 (43.35)     2:23.37 (32.14)
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.20    2:23.92 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.55 (36.07)     1:52.77 (45.22)     2:23.92 (31.15)
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:27.10    2:30.23 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.45 (36.74)     1:54.69 (47.24)     2:30.23 (35.54)
  5 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.55    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.47     1:12.36 (35.89)     2:00.79 (48.43)     2:33.25 (32.46)
  6 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:40.84    2:35.91 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.39 (39.72)     2:00.78 (46.39)     2:35.91 (35.13)
  7 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.23    2:37.11 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.01 (39.20)     2:01.00 (47.99)     2:37.11 (36.11)
  8 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              2:42.16    2:38.35 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.31 (39.64)     2:03.35 (47.04)     2:38.35 (35.00)
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.44    2:39.11 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.50 (41.02)     2:04.16 (48.66)     2:39.11 (34.95)
 10 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:39.41 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.88 (41.55)     2:03.59 (47.71)     2:39.41 (35.82)
 11 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.63    2:43.47 SILV   
                  35.73     1:19.66 (43.93)     2:08.75 (49.09)     2:43.47 (34.72)
 12 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           2:49.81    2:44.32 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.85 (40.36)     2:05.43 (50.58)     2:44.32 (38.89)
 13 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.72    2:44.88 SILV   
                  34.75     1:17.53 (42.78)     2:07.95 (50.42)     2:44.88 (36.93)
 14 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              3:00.36    2:50.30        
                  36.26     1:19.54 (43.28)     2:09.87 (50.33)     2:50.30 (40.43)
 15 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.69        
                  38.62     1:22.74 (44.12)     2:11.72 (48.98)     2:51.69 (39.97)
 16 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.36    2:53.13        
                  39.98     1:21.82 (41.84)     2:16.27 (54.45)     2:53.13 (36.86)
 17 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:57.18    2:55.62        
                  38.18     1:23.29 (45.11)     2:16.45 (53.16)     2:55.62 (39.17)
 18 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    2:55.63        
                  39.14     1:22.51 (43.37)     2:18.62 (56.11)     2:55.63 (37.01)
 19 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.33    2:59.00        
                  38.69     1:24.42 (45.73)     2:16.30 (51.88)     2:59.00 (42.70)
 20 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.92    3:06.85        
                  43.17     1:29.72 (46.55)     2:29.10 (59.38)     3:06.85 (37.75)
 21 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.77    3:09.53        
                  45.43     1:31.84 (46.41)     2:26.14 (54.30)     3:09.53 (43.39)
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:17.93        
                  47.94     1:36.26 (48.32)     2:34.30 (58.04)     3:17.93 (43.63)
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:06.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.22     1:38.14 (48.92)   2:42.53 (1:04.39)          DQ (39.50)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                27.09      25.35 SILV   
  2 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                24.91      25.36 SILV   
  3 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR                27.09      25.39 SILV   
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.49 SILV   
  5 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.87      25.67 SILV   
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             26.81      26.25 SILV   
  7 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      26.63 SILV   
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.87      26.72 SILV   
  9 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.13      26.74 SILV   
 10 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                  27.24      27.02        
 11 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR                27.64      27.24        
 12 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                27.84      27.36        
 13 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      28.22        
 14 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      28.23        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      28.59        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.60      28.61        
 17 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR                30.00      28.82        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.09      29.10        
 19 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                29.00      30.21        
 20 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR                31.00      31.57        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.97   1/14/2017 Joseph M Hurle, NYSA                         
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                51.37      50.63#JO     
                  24.34       50.63 (26.29)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.59      52.00 JO     
                  24.95       52.00 (27.05)                                        
  3 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.70      55.67 SILV   
                  26.93       55.67 (28.74)                                        
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                54.00      55.69 SILV   
                  26.66       55.69 (29.03)                                        
  5 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                55.53      56.02 SILV   
                  27.34       56.02 (28.68)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                55.99      57.30 SILV   
                  27.39       57.30 (29.91)                                        
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      57.85 SILV   
                  27.68       57.85 (30.17)                                        
  8 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.67      58.74 SILV   
                  27.59       58.74 (31.15)                                        
  9 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             58.36      58.77 SILV   
                  28.37       58.77 (30.40)                                        
 10 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                59.62    1:00.21        
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)                                        
 11 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:00.83        
                  29.35     1:00.83 (31.48)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:02.25        
                  29.16     1:02.25 (33.09)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57    1:03.32        
                  30.59     1:03.32 (32.73)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.05    1:03.95        
                  30.89     1:03.95 (33.06)                                        
 15 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:04.92        
                  29.91     1:04.92 (35.01)                                        
 16 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:07.02        
                  32.37     1:07.02 (34.65)                                        
 17 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:09.55        
                  32.02     1:09.55 (37.53)                                        
 18 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:10.52        
                  33.83     1:10.52 (36.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:57.99  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:58.21 SILV   
                  27.30       56.91 (29.61)     1:27.69 (30.78)     1:58.21 (30.52)
  2 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              2:11.33    2:03.80 SILV   
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:31.41 (32.05)     2:03.80 (32.39)
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.42    2:06.12 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.07 (32.07)     1:33.97 (33.90)     2:06.12 (32.15)
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:05.01    2:08.28 SILV   
                  28.05     1:00.05 (32.00)     1:34.31 (34.26)     2:08.28 (33.97)
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:12.08    2:10.48 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)     1:37.14 (34.20)     2:10.48 (33.34)
  6 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:14.61    2:11.30 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.19 (33.83)     1:34.53 (31.34)     2:11.30 (36.77)
  7 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:11.12    2:12.00 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.43 (33.51)     1:37.35 (34.92)     2:12.00 (34.65)
  8 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.44    2:15.27        
                  29.91     1:04.77 (34.86)     1:41.32 (36.55)     2:15.27 (33.95)
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:15.81        
                  31.12     1:06.10 (34.98)     1:41.91 (35.81)     2:15.81 (33.90)
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.90    2:16.10        
                  31.34     1:05.68 (34.34)     1:41.33 (35.65)     2:16.10 (34.77)
 11 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                2:18.39    2:17.05        
                  28.73     1:02.55 (33.82)     1:37.85 (35.30)     2:17.05 (39.20)
 12 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.07    2:18.10        
                  31.86     1:07.44 (35.58)     1:43.37 (35.93)     2:18.10 (34.73)
 13 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.04    2:19.04        
                  31.04     1:06.33 (35.29)     1:43.53 (37.20)     2:19.04 (35.51)
 14 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.10    2:20.62        
                  31.49     1:08.26 (36.77)     1:45.24 (36.98)     2:20.62 (35.38)
 15 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.49    2:26.07        
                  31.41     1:08.39 (36.98)     1:47.20 (38.81)     2:26.07 (38.87)
 16 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:24.00    2:31.80        
                  33.98     1:12.16 (38.18)     1:52.81 (40.65)     2:31.80 (38.99)
 17 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:34.87        
                  32.90     1:12.25 (39.35)     1:54.15 (41.90)     2:34.87 (40.72)
 18 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:31.02    2:35.03        
                  33.13     1:13.26 (40.13)     1:55.74 (42.48)     2:35.03 (39.29)
 19 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:35.59        
                  33.76     1:14.18 (40.42)     1:56.29 (42.11)     2:35.59 (39.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.94      58.72 JO     
                  28.80       58.72 (29.92)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:01.32    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.69     1:00.83 (31.14)                                        
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.73     1:02.66 (31.93)                                        
  4 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.32    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.21 (32.62)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:07.44    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)                                        
  6 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:08.63        
                  32.83     1:08.63 (35.80)                                        
  7 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:09.15        
                  33.49     1:09.15 (35.66)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:09.71        
                  33.30     1:09.71 (36.41)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.37    1:10.24        
                  34.36     1:10.24 (35.88)                                        
 10 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.31    1:11.46        
                  34.60     1:11.46 (36.86)                                        
 11 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.34    1:12.57        
                  35.09     1:12.57 (37.48)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.83    1:13.90        
                  35.77     1:13.90 (38.13)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.47    1:13.95        
                  36.11     1:13.95 (37.84)                                        
 14 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:17.14        
                  36.88     1:17.14 (40.26)                                        
 15 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:19.06        
 16 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:21.43        
                  39.57     1:21.43 (41.86)                                        
 -- Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.72          DQ (44.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:13.49  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:12.15 JO     
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)     1:38.17 (33.66)     2:12.15 (33.98)
  2 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.68    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.58 (34.06)     1:39.83 (35.25)     2:14.50 (34.67)
  3 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.04    2:19.09 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.40 (34.52)     1:42.68 (36.28)     2:19.09 (36.41)
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.14    2:26.88 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.59 (37.04)     1:49.44 (38.85)     2:26.88 (37.44)
  5 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:27.09 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.90 (38.15)     1:50.71 (36.81)     2:27.09 (36.38)
  6 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                2:31.50    2:28.49        
                  33.58     1:10.42 (36.84)     1:50.00 (39.58)     2:28.49 (38.49)
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.63    2:29.57        
                  35.92     1:13.28 (37.36)     1:51.71 (38.43)     2:29.57 (37.86)
  8 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:26.24    2:30.27        
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)     1:51.78 (39.42)     2:30.27 (38.49)
  9 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.90    2:31.66        
                  35.76     1:15.22 (39.46)     1:55.26 (40.04)     2:31.66 (36.40)
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.76    2:33.45        
                  36.30     1:15.01 (38.71)     1:54.28 (39.27)     2:33.45 (39.17)
 11 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.87    2:34.92        
                  35.68     1:14.81 (39.13)     1:55.13 (40.32)     2:34.92 (39.79)
 12 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.48    2:35.19        
                  35.20     1:15.25 (40.05)     1:56.19 (40.94)     2:35.19 (39.00)
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.40    2:38.30        
                1:17.60                             1:58.74 ( )     2:38.30 (39.56)
 14 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.50    2:44.82        
                  37.23     1:18.40 (41.17)     2:01.44 (43.04)     2:44.82 (43.38)
 15 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:51.50        
                  39.49   2:51.50 (2:12.01)                                        
 16 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:54.76        
                  39.25     1:23.83 (44.58)     2:09.98 (46.15)     2:54.76 (44.78)
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.55                             2:07.16 ( )          DQ (44.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:09.49  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:08.96    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.31 (37.14)                                        
  2 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:14.13    1:12.00 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.00 (38.04)                                        
  3 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:19.77    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.61 (39.52)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:25.60    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.35 (40.76)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.59    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.60 (39.77)                                        
  6 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.42    1:16.91        
                  34.96     1:16.91 (41.95)                                        
  7 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.81    1:18.01        
                  36.58     1:18.01 (41.43)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:18.22        
                  36.65     1:18.22 (41.57)                                        
  9 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:24.85    1:21.27        
                  36.92     1:21.27 (44.35)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:21.77        
                  38.29     1:21.77 (43.48)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:22.80        
                  39.86     1:22.80 (42.94)                                        
 12 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.74        
                  40.01     1:24.74 (44.73)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.85    1:26.18        
                  39.34     1:26.18 (46.84)                                        
 14 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:27.68        
                  40.32     1:27.68 (47.36)                                        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.29    1:34.47        
                  45.03     1:34.47 (49.44)                                        
 16 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:36.93        
                  44.82     1:36.93 (52.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:30.99  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.29    2:27.92 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.15 (37.42)     1:50.01 (38.86)     2:27.92 (37.91)
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:31.84    2:31.53 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.31 (38.15)     1:51.62 (39.31)     2:31.53 (39.91)
  3 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:39.17    2:39.86 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.47 (39.95)     1:57.27 (41.80)     2:39.86 (42.59)
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:49.14    2:46.56 SILV   
                  37.23     1:20.83 (43.60)     2:05.49 (44.66)     2:46.56 (41.07)
  5 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.70    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.09 (43.67)     2:04.00 (42.91)     2:47.31 (43.31)
  6 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.11    2:47.74 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.76 (42.80)     2:04.41 (43.65)     2:47.74 (43.33)
  7 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.14    2:49.80        
                  38.70     1:21.34 (42.64)     2:06.03 (44.69)     2:49.80 (43.77)
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.97    2:50.70        
                  38.68     1:21.73 (43.05)     2:06.66 (44.93)     2:50.70 (44.04)
  9 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.77    2:50.96        
                  36.45     1:19.50 (43.05)     2:05.92 (46.42)     2:50.96 (45.04)
 10 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.30    3:13.38        
                  42.73     1:32.09 (49.36)     2:23.04 (50.95)     3:13.38 (50.34)
 11 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:14.82        
                  41.82     1:31.30 (49.48)     2:23.00 (51.70)     3:14.82 (51.82)
 12 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.96    3:15.82        
                  44.52     1:34.16 (49.64)     2:25.92 (51.76)     3:15.82 (49.90)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                56.05      55.00#JO     
                  25.45       55.00 (29.55)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:01.03 SILV   
                  28.32     1:01.03 (32.71)                                        
  3 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:06.16    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.28 (35.03)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.74 (35.57)                                        
  5 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:09.03        
                  31.46     1:09.03 (37.57)                                        
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:10.31        
                  31.38     1:10.31 (38.93)                                        
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.42    1:10.53        
                  31.71     1:10.53 (38.82)                                        
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.80    1:14.22        
                  33.99     1:14.22 (40.23)                                        
  9 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:14.57        
                  33.79     1:14.57 (40.78)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:15.46        
                  33.88     1:15.46 (41.58)                                        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:11.65    1:16.74        
                  33.70     1:16.74 (43.04)                                        
 12 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:16.89        
                  36.13     1:16.89 (40.76)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:19.66        
                  36.84     1:19.66 (42.82)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:25.12        
                  38.20     1:25.12 (46.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.49   9/27/2014 Ethan M Tack, Team Suffolk                 
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.09    2:19.89 SILV   
                  29.76     1:05.50 (35.74)     1:42.13 (36.63)     2:19.89 (37.76)
  2 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                2:48.76    2:34.62        
                  30.15     1:05.42 (35.27)     1:48.46 (43.04)     2:34.62 (46.16)
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.98    2:39.13        
                  31.06     1:08.71 (37.65)     1:52.86 (44.15)     2:39.13 (46.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:06.68 JO     
                  25.96       59.22 (33.26)     1:37.56 (38.34)     2:06.68 (29.12)
  2 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:13.60 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.60 (33.83)     1:42.98 (40.38)     2:13.60 (30.62)
  3 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:17.70 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.53 (34.12)     1:45.66 (42.13)     2:17.70 (32.04)
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.56    2:22.21 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.88 (37.82)     1:48.78 (40.90)     2:22.21 (33.43)
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.85    2:22.86 SILV   
                  30.06     1:06.21 (36.15)     1:49.05 (42.84)     2:22.86 (33.81)
  6 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.37    2:29.51 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.73 (38.17)     1:54.38 (43.65)     2:29.51 (35.13)
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.54    2:32.89        
                  35.89     1:13.58 (37.69)     1:58.79 (45.21)     2:32.89 (34.10)
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.24    2:35.06        
                  35.88     1:16.08 (40.20)     2:00.86 (44.78)     2:35.06 (34.20)
  9 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:44.65        
                  33.21     1:14.37 (41.16)     2:06.14 (51.77)     2:44.65 (38.51)
 10 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.45    2:46.40        
                  36.37     1:18.49 (42.12)     2:07.84 (49.35)     2:46.40 (38.56)
 11 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              3:00.00    2:50.80        
                  34.94     1:17.43 (42.49)     2:12.64 (55.21)     2:50.80 (38.16)
 12 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:53.61        
                  37.49     1:23.32 (45.83)     2:13.98 (50.66)     2:53.61 (39.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             21.51      22.61 AGTC   
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.45      22.85 AGTC   
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.25      22.99 AGTC   
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.72      23.62 AGTC   
  5 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.88      23.63 AGTC   
  6 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR               22.28      23.75 AGTC   
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.01      23.84 SILV   
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.75      24.13 SILV   
  9 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                24.62      24.20 SILV   
 10 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.73      24.23 SILV   
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97      24.34 SILV   
 12 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                23.35      24.59 SILV   
 13 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.90      24.69 SILV   
 14 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.58      24.79 SILV   
 15 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.52      25.07 SILV   
 15 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      25.07 SILV   
 17 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                25.45      25.26        
 18 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR             24.63      25.29        
 19 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.07      25.64        
 20 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.76      25.74        
 21 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      25.80        
 22 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                  25.41      25.98        
 23 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             24.20      25.99        
 24 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.15      26.07        
 25 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.94      26.27        
 26 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      26.79        
 27 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             26.43      27.14        
 28 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             26.43      27.30        
 29 Gangemi, Louis J          15 HS-MR                  27.64      27.34        
 30 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR                26.67      27.45        
 31 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.96      28.13        
 32 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      28.46        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.84   1/14/2017 Charlie M Carr, BGNW Marlins                 
                51.99  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.56 AGTC   
                  23.81       49.56 (25.75)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.77      49.71 AGTC   
                  24.06       49.71 (25.65)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.83      50.48 AGTC   
                  23.97       50.48 (26.51)                                        
  4 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR               50.93      51.64 AGTC   
                  24.86       51.64 (26.78)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      51.69 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.69 (27.06)                                        
  6 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.48      52.10 SILV   
                  25.09       52.10 (27.01)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.98      52.39 SILV   
                  25.10       52.39 (27.29)                                        
  8 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.15      52.63 SILV   
                  24.77       52.63 (27.86)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.16      52.91 SILV   
                  25.97       52.91 (26.94)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      53.39 SILV   
                  25.91       53.39 (27.48)                                        
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                50.67      53.44 SILV   
                  26.42       53.44 (27.02)                                        
 12 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.43      53.64 SILV   
                  25.79       53.64 (27.85)                                        
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                51.02      53.66 SILV   
                  26.09       53.66 (27.57)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                54.83      53.68 SILV   
                  25.97       53.68 (27.71)                                        
 15 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.72      53.70 SILV   
                  26.26       53.70 (27.44)                                        
 16 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.42      53.71 SILV   
                  25.83       53.71 (27.88)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.23      54.32 SILV   
                  25.73       54.32 (28.59)                                        
 18 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                50.87      54.56        
                  26.16       54.56 (28.40)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.84      54.57        
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)                                        
 20 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.09      54.58        
                  25.90       54.58 (28.68)                                        
 21 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      55.45        
                  26.37       55.45 (29.08)                                        
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83      55.97        
                  26.42       55.97 (29.55)                                        
 23 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.84      58.40        
                  26.86       58.40 (31.54)                                        
 24 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             57.25    1:00.87        
                  29.37     1:00.87 (31.50)                                        
 25 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.13    1:01.30        
                  29.56     1:01.30 (31.74)                                        
 26 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.55    1:02.28        
                  28.91     1:02.28 (33.37)                                        
 27 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30    1:03.29        
                  28.68     1:03.29 (34.61)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99    1:03.36        
                  30.07     1:03.36 (33.29)                                        
 29 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:02.38    1:03.39        
                  29.28     1:03.39 (34.11)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:53.99  AGTC
                1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:49.32 AGTC   
                  25.12       52.83 (27.71)     1:20.99 (28.16)     1:49.32 (28.33)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.09    1:50.34 AGTC   
                  25.38       53.07 (27.69)     1:21.80 (28.73)     1:50.34 (28.54)
  3 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:48.50    1:50.59 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.67 (28.79)     1:23.06 (28.39)     1:50.59 (27.53)
  4 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR             1:53.27    1:52.62 AGTC   
                  25.94       54.46 (28.52)     1:23.58 (29.12)     1:52.62 (29.04)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.20    1:53.63 AGTC   
                  25.55       54.20 (28.65)     1:24.26 (30.06)     1:53.63 (29.37)
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:53.73    1:54.81 SILV   
                  26.02       55.43 (29.41)     1:25.96 (30.53)     1:54.81 (28.85)
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.61    1:55.15 SILV   
                  26.15       55.32 (29.17)     1:26.19 (30.87)     1:55.15 (28.96)
  8 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.80    1:55.77 SILV   
                  26.77       56.10 (29.33)     1:26.14 (30.04)     1:55.77 (29.63)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.88    1:56.72 SILV   
                  26.39       56.09 (29.70)     1:26.78 (30.69)     1:56.72 (29.94)
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.31    1:57.85 SILV   
                  15.56       54.70 (39.14)     1:25.98 (31.28)     1:57.85 (31.87)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.25    2:00.65        
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:28.83 (31.59)     2:00.65 (31.82)
 12 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              1:53.42    2:01.10        
                  27.50       57.88 (30.38)     1:29.52 (31.64)     2:01.10 (31.58)
 13 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.08    2:01.84        
                  26.70       56.89 (30.19)     1:29.07 (32.18)     2:01.84 (32.77)
 14 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.17    2:02.39        
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)     1:30.11 (32.14)     2:02.39 (32.28)
 15 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.56    2:02.88        
                  27.85       59.64 (31.79)     1:33.27 (33.63)     2:02.88 (29.61)
 16 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.03    2:04.44        
                  27.50       58.70 (31.20)     1:32.41 (33.71)     2:04.44 (32.03)
 17 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           2:09.75    2:05.23        
                  28.72     1:00.07 (31.35)     1:32.64 (32.57)     2:05.23 (32.59)
 18 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:03.89    2:07.37        
                  28.65     1:00.91 (32.26)     1:34.48 (33.57)     2:07.37 (32.89)
 19 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:03.99    2:10.47        
                  28.45     1:01.20 (32.75)     1:36.34 (35.14)     2:10.47 (34.13)
 20 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:04.99    2:10.50        
                  27.63     1:00.38 (32.75)     1:36.79 (36.41)     2:10.50 (33.71)
 21 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.98    2:11.60        
                  28.49     1:01.54 (33.05)     1:36.31 (34.77)     2:11.60 (35.29)
 22 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.71    2:12.47        
                  29.43     1:02.75 (33.32)     1:37.45 (34.70)     2:12.47 (35.02)
 23 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:21.12        
                  29.29     1:07.24 (37.95)     1:46.35 (39.11)     2:21.12 (34.77)
 24 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.72    2:22.46        
                  29.51     1:04.54 (35.03)     1:43.46 (38.92)     2:22.46 (39.00)
 25 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.89    2:22.59        
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)     1:43.48 (38.24)     2:22.59 (39.11)
 26 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              2:32.32    2:34.46        
                  32.38     1:09.91 (37.53)   2:34.46 (1:24.55)                    
 -- Gangemi, Louis J          15 HS-MR                2:20.97         DQ        
      False start
                  30.09     1:04.03 (33.94)     1:39.07 (35.04)          DQ (32.36)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.62   1/14/2017 Charlie M Carr, BGNW Marlins                 
                59.99  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      55.58 AGTC   
                  27.35       55.58 (28.23)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      56.37 AGTC   
                  28.20       56.37 (28.17)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.85      57.92 AGTC   
                  28.19       57.92 (29.73)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.51      58.87 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.95      59.52 AGTC   
                  28.71       59.52 (30.81)                                        
  6 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR             1:09.00    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.30 (31.60)                                        
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                58.37    1:01.57 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.57 (31.51)                                        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55    1:01.71 SILV   
                  30.48     1:01.71 (31.23)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:00.95    1:01.72 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.72 (31.66)                                        
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.20    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.73 (31.94)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.25    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.17 (31.57)                                        
 13 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                59.82    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.45 (33.00)                                        
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.48 (32.72)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.59    1:03.68 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.68 (32.53)                                        
 16 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:04.04        
                  29.98     1:04.04 (34.06)                                        
 17 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72    1:04.06        
                  31.41     1:04.06 (32.65)                                        
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.85    1:04.38        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:06.13        
 20 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:06.97        
 21 Gangemi, Louis J          15 HS-MR                1:08.92    1:09.03        
 22 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:06.94    1:09.83        
 23 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                1:06.64    1:10.67        
 24 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.51    1:10.87        
 25 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:09.47    1:11.04        
                  33.81     1:11.04 (37.23)                                        
 26 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:12.71        
                  35.03     1:12.71 (37.68)                                        
 27 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.32    1:13.71        
 28 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:23.89    1:19.99        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:10.99  AGTC
                2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:57.88    2:03.52 AGTC   
                  28.67       59.45 (30.78)     1:31.25 (31.80)     2:03.52 (32.27)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.98    2:05.69 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:02.17 (31.65)     1:33.82 (31.65)     2:05.69 (31.87)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.81    2:10.74 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:03.05 (32.31)     1:36.69 (33.64)     2:10.74 (34.05)
  4 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:14.84    2:12.04 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.22 (34.74)     1:39.89 (33.67)     2:12.04 (32.15)
  5 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.28    2:12.61 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.53 (33.96)     1:38.94 (34.41)     2:12.61 (33.67)
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.95    2:12.66 SILV   
                  31.13     1:03.70 (32.57)     1:37.45 (33.75)     2:12.66 (35.21)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.90    2:14.81 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.84 (33.77)     1:40.41 (34.57)     2:14.81 (34.40)
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.91    2:19.50        
                  32.37     1:07.33 (34.96)     1:43.28 (35.95)     2:19.50 (36.22)
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.44    2:19.97        
                  33.20     1:09.29 (36.09)     1:45.50 (36.21)     2:19.97 (34.47)
 10 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:12.26    2:20.60        
                  33.14     1:08.38 (35.24)     1:45.24 (36.86)     2:20.60 (35.36)
 11 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.35    2:22.65        
                  32.38     1:08.30 (35.92)     1:44.57 (36.27)     2:22.65 (38.08)
 12 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.53    2:25.08        
                  32.99     1:09.69 (36.70)     1:47.53 (37.84)     2:25.08 (37.55)
 13 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.36    2:25.66        
                  34.49     1:11.50 (37.01)   2:25.66 (1:14.16)                    
 14 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           2:29.76    2:33.08        
                  36.03     1:14.26 (38.23)     1:54.52 (40.26)     2:33.08 (38.56)
 15 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.48    2:35.05        
                  33.39     1:12.26 (38.87)     1:53.46 (41.20)     2:35.05 (41.59)
 16 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:33.43    2:38.34        
                  37.24     1:17.02 (39.78)     1:58.55 (41.53)     2:38.34 (39.79)
 17 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.37    2:38.45        
                  36.57     1:16.35 (39.78)     1:57.62 (41.27)     2:38.45 (40.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:06.49  AGTC
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR               58.75    1:04.36 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:05.15 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:05.15 (34.12)                                        
  3 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:05.99 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:05.99 (34.69)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:06.32 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:04.71    1:06.44 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:06.44 (34.64)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:08.38 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.38 (36.50)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:09.28 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.28 (37.39)                                        
  8 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           1:05.53    1:09.79 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)                                        
  9 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.09    1:09.93 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.93 (37.00)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.46 (37.46)                                        
 11 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:10.61 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.61 (38.35)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.68    1:11.42        
                  34.36     1:11.42 (37.06)                                        
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:11.63        
                  34.49     1:11.63 (37.14)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:12.17        
                  33.33     1:12.17 (38.84)                                        
 15 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.77    1:12.72        
                  35.62     1:12.72 (37.10)                                        
 16 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:09.57    1:12.87        
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)                                        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:10.36    1:12.90        
                  34.65     1:12.90 (38.25)                                        
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:13.54        
                  34.47     1:13.54 (39.07)                                        
 19 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.72    1:14.15        
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)                                        
 20 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.49    1:14.33        
                  34.82     1:14.33 (39.51)                                        
 21 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.11    1:14.77        
                  35.46     1:14.77 (39.31)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:15.22        
                  34.53     1:15.22 (40.69)                                        
 23 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.94    1:16.10        
                  36.59     1:16.10 (39.51)                                        
 24 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:17.53    1:17.21        
                  35.25     1:17.21 (41.96)                                        
 25 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:18.45        
                  36.93     1:18.45 (41.52)                                        
 26 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           1:13.99    1:18.73        
                  36.97     1:18.73 (41.76)                                        
 27 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:24.39    1:23.58        
                  37.55     1:23.58 (46.03)                                        
 28 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:28.79    1:28.37        
                  40.98     1:28.37 (47.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:30.09  AGTC
                2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:15.09    2:18.18 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:06.62 (34.72)     1:42.53 (35.91)     2:18.18 (35.65)
  2 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR             2:13.44    2:18.67 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)     1:42.10 (35.88)     2:18.67 (36.57)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:26.42 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:09.76 (36.76)     1:47.62 (37.86)     2:26.42 (38.80)
  4 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:27.87 AGTC   
                  34.00     1:11.59 (37.59)     1:49.98 (38.39)     2:27.87 (37.89)
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:32.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.97 (37.88)     1:51.82 (39.85)     2:32.33 (40.51)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.92    2:32.99 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.37 (38.46)     1:52.50 (40.13)     2:32.99 (40.49)
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.87    2:35.38 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.94 (38.21)     1:54.49 (40.55)     2:35.38 (40.89)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.03    2:35.91 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.78 (38.66)     1:55.12 (41.34)     2:35.91 (40.79)
  9 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:36.85    2:36.47 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.70 (40.60)     1:56.31 (40.61)     2:36.47 (40.16)
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.64    2:38.07        
                  37.69     1:19.80 (42.11)     2:00.50 (40.70)     2:38.07 (37.57)
 11 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.25    2:38.62        
                  36.41     1:16.28 (39.87)     1:57.87 (41.59)     2:38.62 (40.75)
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.92    2:38.74        
                  36.98     1:17.92 (40.94)     1:58.99 (41.07)     2:38.74 (39.75)
 13 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           2:24.09    2:39.04        
                  34.12     1:14.05 (39.93)     1:55.93 (41.88)     2:39.04 (43.11)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.51    2:40.30        
                  36.33     1:17.57 (41.24)     1:59.04 (41.47)     2:40.30 (41.26)
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.27    2:41.17        
                  35.06     1:16.36 (41.30)     2:00.26 (43.90)     2:41.17 (40.91)
 16 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.86    2:41.92        
                  36.01     1:16.53 (40.52)     1:58.95 (42.42)     2:41.92 (42.97)
 17 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.75    2:44.10        
                  33.95     1:14.88 (40.93)     1:58.90 (44.02)     2:44.10 (45.20)
 18 Gangemi, Louis J          15 HS-MR                3:11.47    2:59.69        
                  40.04     1:26.72 (46.68)     2:15.15 (48.43)     2:59.69 (44.54)
 19 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.30    3:02.06        
                  38.29     1:23.55 (45.26)     2:12.82 (49.27)     3:02.06 (49.24)
 -- Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:34.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.50     1:18.22 (42.72)     2:02.16 (43.94)          DQ (43.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.76   1/14/2017 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                   
                57.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.45      55.36 AGTC   
                  26.25       55.36 (29.11)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      56.39 AGTC   
                  26.95       56.39 (29.44)                                        
  3 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR               54.54      56.42 AGTC   
                  26.19       56.42 (30.23)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.11      57.90 AGTC   
                  26.72       57.90 (31.18)                                        
  5 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             59.00      59.32 SILV   
                  27.05       59.32 (32.27)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.41      59.41 SILV   
                  28.52       59.41 (30.89)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      59.49 SILV   
                  27.61       59.49 (31.88)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      59.87 SILV   
                  26.88       59.87 (32.99)                                        
  9 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      59.94 SILV   
                  28.00       59.94 (31.94)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:01.61    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.10    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.05 (31.87)                                        
 12 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR             59.34    1:01.92 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.92 (33.51)                                        
 13 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23    1:02.16 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.16 (33.30)                                        
 14 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.95    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.26 (33.12)                                        
 15 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.78    1:03.79        
                  29.84     1:03.79 (33.95)                                        
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                59.55    1:05.00        
                  31.36     1:05.00 (33.64)                                        
 17 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                57.10    1:05.29        
                  30.10     1:05.29 (35.19)                                        
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.74    1:05.36        
                  30.50     1:05.36 (34.86)                                        
 19 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:07.99        
                  30.40     1:07.99 (37.59)                                        
 20 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:09.07        
                  31.08     1:09.07 (37.99)                                        
 21 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:09.97        
                  33.13     1:09.97 (36.84)                                        
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:09.98        
                  32.06     1:09.98 (37.92)                                        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:10.33        
                  33.58     1:10.33 (36.75)                                        
 24 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.41    1:10.71        
                  31.30     1:10.71 (39.41)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:02.17   10/9/2005 Jason O McLaughlin, Middies                
                2:12.49  AGTC
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:59.26    2:03.22 AGTC   
                  26.64       57.35 (30.71)     1:29.29 (31.94)     2:03.22 (33.93)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.21    2:08.04 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:02.35 (33.05)     1:34.80 (32.45)     2:08.04 (33.24)
  3 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:20.42    2:13.23 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.97 (34.57)     1:39.80 (35.83)     2:13.23 (33.43)
  4 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.84    2:15.60 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.84 (33.58)     1:38.61 (35.77)     2:15.60 (36.99)
  5 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:18.99    2:18.66 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.65 (33.56)     1:39.90 (37.25)     2:18.66 (38.76)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.67    2:19.42 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.21 (34.65)     1:41.42 (37.21)     2:19.42 (38.00)
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.48    2:19.61 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.26 (34.25)     1:41.76 (37.50)     2:19.61 (37.85)
  8 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.27    2:20.27 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)     1:42.34 (37.16)     2:20.27 (37.93)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.20   1/14/2017 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:07.99  AGTC
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    2:00.66 AGTC   
                  25.76       55.64 (29.88)     1:31.99 (36.35)     2:00.66 (28.67)
  2 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR             2:05.59    2:05.78 AGTC   
                  25.72       58.35 (32.63)     1:35.33 (36.98)     2:05.78 (30.45)
  3 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:03.75    2:06.26 AGTC   
                  26.12       57.16 (31.04)     1:37.42 (40.26)     2:06.26 (28.84)
  4 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:04.62    2:06.88 AGTC   
                  27.53     1:01.15 (33.62)     1:37.37 (36.22)     2:06.88 (29.51)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.71    2:08.49 SILV   
                  27.70     1:00.73 (33.03)     1:38.78 (38.05)     2:08.49 (29.71)
  6 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.71    2:10.83 SILV   
                  27.25     1:01.31 (34.06)     1:39.75 (38.44)     2:10.83 (31.08)
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:10.88 SILV   
                  26.22     1:00.21 (33.99)     1:40.64 (40.43)     2:10.88 (30.24)
  8 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.37    2:11.43 SILV   
                  27.15     1:01.95 (34.80)     1:42.53 (40.58)     2:11.43 (28.90)
  9 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.71    2:12.00 SILV   
                  27.48     1:01.09 (33.61)     1:42.06 (40.97)     2:12.00 (29.94)
 10 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:16.65    2:13.35 SILV   
                  28.28     1:03.69 (35.41)     1:43.41 (39.72)     2:13.35 (29.94)
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.80    2:13.69 SILV   
                  26.77       59.29 (32.52)     1:41.01 (41.72)     2:13.69 (32.68)
 12 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.13    2:15.81 SILV   
                  30.82     1:02.92 (32.10)     1:43.34 (40.42)     2:15.81 (32.47)
 13 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           2:12.52    2:16.67 SILV   
                  27.93     1:02.61 (34.68)     1:42.59 (39.98)     2:16.67 (34.08)
 14 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:18.00    2:19.54 SILV   
                  27.57     1:04.59 (37.02)     1:48.07 (43.48)     2:19.54 (31.47)
 15 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.76    2:20.19 SILV   
                  29.15     1:04.47 (35.32)     1:48.67 (44.20)     2:20.19 (31.52)
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:18.78    2:21.33 SILV   
                  29.58     1:08.79 (39.21)     1:50.02 (41.23)     2:21.33 (31.31)
 17 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    2:21.40 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.84 (36.20)     1:49.48 (43.64)     2:21.40 (31.92)
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.81    2:23.07 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)     1:48.56 (42.20)     2:23.07 (34.51)
 19 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:26.22 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.93 (34.97)     1:49.74 (44.81)     2:26.22 (36.48)
 20 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.85    2:29.73        
                  32.26     1:09.16 (36.90)     1:54.23 (45.07)     2:29.73 (35.50)
 21 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:30.20        
                  29.82     1:08.98 (39.16)     1:56.17 (47.19)     2:30.20 (34.03)
 22 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           2:25.48    2:31.47        
                  30.59     1:09.15 (38.56)     1:54.55 (45.40)     2:31.47 (36.92)
 23 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.91    2:40.70        
                  31.17     1:09.53 (38.36)     2:01.05 (51.52)     2:40.70 (39.65)