Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2017 05:49 PM
               2017 MR BGNW November 8 & Under Meet - 11/11/2017               
                         Sanction #: 171106 & 171153-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16.49   12/5/2011 Luisa Nierhoff, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.32      17.05        
  2 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.62      17.92        
  3 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                18.79      18.84        
  4 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                19.99      19.85        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                19.91      20.06        
  6 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      21.70        
  7 Sirkowa, Adelina C         7 NYSA-MR                   NT      22.22        
  8 Behrend, Molly C           6 WEST-MR                22.27      23.21        
  9 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.02      23.52        
 10 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.69      23.75        
 11 Croughan, Kaylee M         7 NYSA-MR                21.57      24.02        
 12 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR                 35.00      24.67        
 13 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      24.82        
 14 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.50      24.87        
 15 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                30.00      24.93        
 16 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      26.10        
 17 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.80      26.20        
 18 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                30.00      26.23        
 19 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 25.36      26.56        
 20 Frieder, Grace A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      26.59        
 21 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.43      26.71        
 22 Bronskikh, Valeria N       7 FREE-MR                24.99      27.21        
 23 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.23        
 24 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                28.99      28.37        
 25 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                24.99      29.43        
 26 Wang, Sophie X             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.48        
 27 Tomala-Reidel, Elena I     7 COND-MR                   NT      30.62        
 28 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00      30.68        
 29 Bandholz, Lena             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.41        
 30 Krass, Raya B              7 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.55        
 31 Ho, Annika J               5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      33.97        
 32 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 40.00      35.32        
 33 DeRosa, Angelina M         5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      37.00        
 34 Dillane, Lily M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.30        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.44   1/14/2012 Luisa Nierhoff, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.57      20.98        
  2 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                25.99      21.62        
  3 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                23.41      21.76        
  4 Croughan, Kaylee M         7 NYSA-MR                24.01      23.24        
  5 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                24.38      24.15        
  6 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      25.08        
  7 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 25.14      25.28        
  8 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      25.65        
  9 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.89      26.06        
 10 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                40.00      26.60        
 11 Bronskikh, Valeria N       7 FREE-MR                28.99      26.72        
 12 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR                 35.00      27.12        
 13 Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.25        
 14 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.75      27.29        
 15 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                45.00      27.39        
 16 Sirkowa, Adelina C         7 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.84        
 17 Behrend, Molly C           6 WEST-MR                32.34      28.15        
 18 Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                30.99      28.98        
 19 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.01      29.11        
 20 Tomala-Reidel, Elena I     7 COND-MR                   NT      29.40        
 21 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.00      30.18        
 22 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      30.88        
 23 Frieder, Grace A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      31.05        
 24 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                30.99      31.81        
 25 Dillane, Lily M            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.26        
 26 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 40.00      37.43        
 27 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.06      37.66        
 28 Ho, Annika J               5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      40.71        
 29 DeRosa, Angelina M         5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      43.99        
 -- Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.08         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Krass, Raya B              7 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wang, Sophie X             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.37  11/14/2009 Emmeline I Berridge, Badger                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.39      22.43        
  2 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.80      22.79        
  3 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                26.97      24.74        
  4 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                35.99      28.69        
  5 Behrend, Molly C           6 WEST-MR                   NT      28.77        
  6 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 38.24      29.29        
  7 Yildiz, Chantal            6 FREE-MR                35.99      29.41        
  8 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                35.91      29.62        
  9 Bronskikh, Valeria N       7 FREE-MR                35.99      31.10        
 10 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.01      31.37        
 11 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.21      31.73        
 12 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.70      31.94        
 13 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.77      39.56        
 14 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      42.91        
 15 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 40.00      54.67        
 -- Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Winters, Paige E           7 FREE-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Frieder, Grace A           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bandholz, Lena             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Boyce, Lexie C             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeRosa, Angelina M         5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.76  11/18/2006 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.06      20.15        
  2 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.91      20.30        
  3 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                24.13      22.21        
  4 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                26.66      23.62        
  5 Sirkowa, Adelina C         7 NYSA-MR                   NT      25.80        
  6 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 36.92      27.35        
  7 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR                 35.00      29.97        
  8 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.01      32.72        
  9 Byrnes, Maeve R            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      32.77        
 10 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      36.66        
 11 Graham, Molly J            7 LBA-MR                 40.00      43.57        
 -- Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DeRosa, Angelina M         5 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.82   1/17/2009 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                35.48      34.90        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.70      36.15        
  3 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                39.74      36.22        
  4 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                36.30      36.41        
  5 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      36.76        
  6 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                36.24      36.95        
  7 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                38.88      36.98        
  8 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                35.96      38.07        
  9 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.78      39.82        
 10 Mullaney, Avelynn J        8 FREE-MR                45.99      39.97        
 11 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                44.01      40.31        
 12 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                42.27      41.34        
 13 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                45.11      41.56        
 14 Bowden, Sara M             8 COND-MR                   NT      41.92        
 15 Daly, Keara M              8 COND-MR                50.00      42.91        
 16 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 45.06      43.02        
 17 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.05        
 18 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                43.80      43.53        
 19 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                57.91      43.60        
 20 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.89      44.35        
 21 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.05      44.65        
 22 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.56      45.39        
 23 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                58.71      45.88        
 24 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                47.18      46.09        
 25 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                49.75      46.41        
 26 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.00      46.81        
 27 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 47.14      47.20        
 28 Guerra, Isabella R         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.16        
 29 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 48.99      48.38        
 30 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 52.22      48.66        
 31 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                55.57      49.43        
 32 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR                 50.81      49.61        
 33 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                48.56      49.89        
 34 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 59.38      51.51        
 35 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.76      52.77        
 36 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 51.49      53.16        
 37 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.56        
 38 Richter, Violet            8 LBA-MR                 58.23      53.79        
 39 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 54.82      53.89        
 40 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.72        
 41 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:12.70      56.25        
 42 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.91        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins                    
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                41.50      40.51        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.39      41.10        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                40.76      41.20        
  4 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.31      41.50        
  5 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.76      42.20        
  6 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                42.18      42.41        
  7 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.75      43.22        
  8 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                43.62      43.26        
  9 Mullaney, Avelynn J        8 FREE-MR                55.99      47.14        
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                49.54      47.78        
 11 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.46      49.36        
 12 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                49.21      49.67        
 13 Bowden, Sara M             8 COND-MR                   NT      49.99        
 14 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      50.64        
 15 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                   NT      50.97        
 16 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                53.45      51.50        
 17 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 53.26      51.82        
 18 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                56.99      52.45        
 19 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 55.38      52.56        
 20 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      52.71        
 21 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.21      52.72        
 22 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                54.65      52.82        
 23 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                59.64      53.03        
 24 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.15        
 25 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                59.90      53.20        
 26 Richter, Violet            8 LBA-MR                 59.52      55.10        
 27 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 56.33      55.15        
 28 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      55.73        
 29 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 57.68      56.05        
 30 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 53.21      56.31        
 31 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR                 55.86      56.38        
 32 Guerra, Isabella R         8 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.51        
 33 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:10.00      57.32        
 34 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 58.34      58.31        
 35 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR              1:10.00      58.50        
 36 Daly, Keara M              8 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.77        
 37 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00    1:00.56        
 38 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 59.05    1:01.20        
 39 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.61        
 40 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:10.63        
 -- Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.50   11/8/2008 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.67      45.39        
  2 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                47.16      47.16        
  3 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                48.57      48.30        
  4 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                54.33      48.60        
  5 Larson, Addie R            8 FREE-MR                56.61      51.32        
  6 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.42      52.15        
  7 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                54.98      55.33        
  8 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.53        
  9 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 59.35      55.93        
 10 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR              1:06.99      55.98        
 11 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.85      57.68        
 12 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                56.87      58.88        
 13 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00      59.31        
 14 Afanasewicz, Carly M       8 NYSA-MR                   NT      59.41        
 15 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR              1:00.50    1:00.62        
 16 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:02.56    1:01.22        
 17 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.61    1:04.33        
 18 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR               1:03.05    1:05.73        
 19 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:06.66        
 20 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:09.25        
 21 Mullaney, Avelynn J        8 FREE-MR                59.99    1:09.60        
 22 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:12.01        
 23 Richter, Violet            8 LBA-MR               1:13.22    1:17.31        
 24 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:28.56    1:20.04        
 25 Park, Anna                 8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:22.97        
 26 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:23.09        
 -- Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR               1:03.25         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Daly, Keara M              8 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:14.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Guerra, Isabella R         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                             
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                43.89      41.61        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                48.39      41.86        
  3 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                41.98      42.27        
  4 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                43.13      43.49        
  5 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                43.18      46.13        
  6 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                56.71      50.44        
  7 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.69      51.59        
  8 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      52.37        
  9 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                58.15      53.68        
 10 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.56      54.60        
 11 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      55.70        
 12 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:12.24      57.10        
 13 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                58.03      59.46        
 14 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:20.00      59.94        
 15 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:30.07    1:01.34        
 16 Daly, Keara M              8 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:13.15        
 17 Richter, Violet            8 LBA-MR               1:18.96    1:14.70        
 18 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.75        
 -- Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:18.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guerra, Isabella R         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:21.19   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:28.87    1:28.88        
                  42.89     1:28.88 (45.99)                                        
  2 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:38.84    1:30.34        
                  43.23     1:30.34 (47.11)                                        
  3 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.36    1:30.54        
                  42.50     1:30.54 (48.04)                                        
  4 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:33.74    1:32.46        
                  44.22     1:32.46 (48.24)                                        
  5 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR              1:27.08    1:32.54        
                  44.64     1:32.54 (47.90)                                        
  6 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.33        
                  44.14     1:33.33 (49.19)                                        
  7 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:31.45    1:34.34        
                  42.90     1:34.34 (51.44)                                        
  8 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR              1:33.15    1:38.02        
                  44.01     1:38.02 (54.01)                                        
  9 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:49.74    1:40.24        
                  48.05     1:40.24 (52.19)                                        
 10 Bowden, Sara M             8 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.97        
                  54.35     1:49.97 (55.62)                                        
 11 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.10    1:53.49        
                  57.03     1:53.49 (56.46)                                        
 12 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR              1:49.37    1:54.70        
 13 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:54.81        
                  53.77   1:54.81 (1:01.04)                                        
 14 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    1:56.00        
                  56.05     1:56.00 (59.95)                                        
 15 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:00.38        
                1:00.61     2:00.38 (59.77)                                        
 16 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:00.42        
                  58.97   2:00.42 (1:01.45)                                        
 17 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:01.58        
                1:00.38   2:01.58 (1:01.20)                                        
 18 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.03    2:01.74        
                  58.27   2:01.74 (1:03.47)                                        
 19 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:04.82        
                  57.55   2:04.82 (1:07.27)                                        
 20 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:10.34        
                  58.07   2:10.34 (1:12.27)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:50.00    2:16.74        
                1:01.94   2:16.74 (1:14.80)                                        
 22 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:19.18        
                1:05.81   2:19.18 (1:13.37)                                        
 23 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:33.28        
                1:18.03   2:33.28 (1:15.25)                                        
 -- Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:06.23        DQ (1:27.52)                                        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 16.03  11/13/2010 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                15.95      16.07        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.02      16.35        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                17.47      17.01        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                24.63      19.09        
  5 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                25.99      19.83        
  6 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 25.30      20.12        
  7 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 22.14      20.23        
  8 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                22.02      21.35        
  9 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 40.00      21.45        
 10 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 45.00      21.55        
 11 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 40.00      21.81        
 12 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.79      21.83        
 13 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                24.16      21.89        
 14 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.54      22.83        
 15 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                25.99      23.33        
 16 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT      23.52        
 17 Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                29.96      23.53        
 18 Siminerio, Nate M          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.90      23.58        
 18 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      23.58        
 20 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.00      23.67        
 21 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                30.82      24.18        
 22 Sarmina, Eitan             7 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.22        
 23 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                28.55      24.71        
 24 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.06      25.07        
 25 Voege, Charles G           7 LBA-MR                 34.00      25.21        
 26 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.52      25.36        
 27 Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                 35.00      25.67        
 28 DiSalvio, Anthony          6 LBA-MR                 40.00      26.09        
 29 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                30.00      26.17        
 30 Diaz, Emilio L             7 LBA-MR                 38.00      29.22        
 31 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      29.59        
 32 Weinstein, Harry D         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.78        
 33 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                28.07      30.29        
 34 Anwer, Khalil S            6 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.85        
 35 Tucker, Bradley S          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.64        
 36 O'Donnell, Joey P          4 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.10        
 37 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      39.81        
 38 Dundas, Asher M            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      40.83        
 39 Haymson, Karcsi T          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      42.23        
 40 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 40.00      53.02        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 18.35   12/1/2012 Nikita Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                19.65      19.01        
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                23.95      20.01        
  3 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                26.37      21.01        
  4 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.26      21.53        
  5 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                25.01      21.66        
  6 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 27.98      23.39        
  7 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                28.99      23.93        
  8 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 45.00      24.85        
  9 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 40.00      24.89        
 10 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.76      25.03        
 11 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                28.56      25.37        
 12 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                30.98      25.38        
 13 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 25.78      25.51        
 14 Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                 35.00      25.73        
 15 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.46      26.39        
 16 Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                33.08      26.73        
 17 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.86      26.74        
 18 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 40.00      26.99        
 19 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT      27.50        
 20 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                41.70      27.77        
 21 Siminerio, Nate M          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      27.97        
 22 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.31        
 23 Sarmina, Eitan             7 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.61        
 24 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      28.87        
 25 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      28.96        
 26 Tucker, Bradley S          5 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      29.05        
 27 Josselson, Ben             7 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.41        
 28 Voege, Charles G           7 LBA-MR                 38.00      30.06        
 29 Weinstein, Harry D         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.42        
 30 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.41      31.97        
 31 DiSalvio, Anthony          6 LBA-MR                 40.00      32.15        
 32 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                29.07      32.97        
 33 Haymson, Karcsi T          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      33.06        
 34 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                30.00      33.27        
 35 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      35.11        
 36 Diaz, Emilio L             7 LBA-MR                 42.00      38.27        
 37 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 40.00      42.98        
 38 O'Donnell, Joey P          4 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.76        
 -- Dundas, Asher M            6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                29.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.09   1/15/2011 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                27.55      24.20        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.36      24.79        
  3 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                26.14      25.00        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 35.00      25.22        
  5 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 37.89      25.26        
  6 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                38.44      27.77        
  7 Ould Abbou, Rayane M       7 FREE-MR                35.99      27.87        
  8 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                37.18      29.01        
  9 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                37.74      29.15        
 10 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.41        
 11 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 25.00      30.22        
 12 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.84      30.99        
 13 Voege, Charles G           7 LBA-MR                 42.00      33.72        
 14 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                   NT      34.61        
 15 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      35.87        
 16 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.46      36.17        
 17 Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 35.00      36.23        
 18 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                47.81      38.94        
 19 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      41.62        
 20 Anwer, Khalil S            6 NYCC-MR                   NT      42.51        
 21 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 45.00      43.58        
 -- McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- O'Donnell, Joey P          4 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Haymson, Karcsi T          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                36.58         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Diaz, Emilio L             7 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- DiSalvio, Anthony          6 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sarmina, Eitan             7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.39  11/13/2010 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.65      18.76        
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                20.33      19.11        
  3 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                23.09      19.53        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                34.34      21.32        
  5 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                35.08      25.65        
  6 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.97        
  7 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      27.45        
  8 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 30.00      27.56        
  9 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR                 45.00      27.94        
 10 Sarmina, Eitan             7 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.49        
 11 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      29.78        
 12 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 32.35      29.99        
 13 Bregman, Nathan R          7 LBA-MR                 45.00      30.34        
 14 Diaz, Emilio L             7 LBA-MR                 42.00      32.05        
 15 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      32.06        
 16 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                   NT      33.11        
 17 Haymson, Karcsi T          6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      35.80        
 18 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      37.18        
 19 Anwer, Khalil S            6 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.47        
 20 Muety, Shaun W             7 LBA-MR                 30.00      38.04        
 21 Ginovker, Mark             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      38.68        
 -- Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Regan, Finn                7 LBA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- DiSalvio, Anthony          6 LBA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Decker, Brendan T          7 LBA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.33   2/11/2017 Adam Kamal, BGNW Marlins                     
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                32.27      32.02        
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                36.31      32.59        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                34.79      34.49        
  4 Kaplan, Evan K             8 WEST-MR                35.74      36.17        
  5 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                36.51      36.43        
  6 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 37.41      36.53        
  7 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                38.95      37.04        
  8 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR                38.99      37.33        
  9 Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                40.00      37.65        
 10 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                39.53      38.19        
 11 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR                44.42      38.30        
 12 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                39.55      39.00        
 13 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.30      39.39        
 14 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                45.99      39.94        
 15 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                40.90      40.08        
 16 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                48.39      40.69        
 17 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                40.00      40.98        
 18 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                43.14      42.15        
 19 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.27      42.31        
 20 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.44      42.99        
 21 Fenton, John W             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.18        
 22 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR                43.27      43.35        
 23 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                55.13      43.46        
 24 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.38      43.89        
 25 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR                43.73      43.91        
 26 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR                45.47      45.08        
 27 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.39      46.30        
 28 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                43.24      46.61        
 29 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                55.00      47.24        
 30 Maxworthy, Brayden         8 NYCC-MR              1:00.66      48.18        
 31 Park, Joel J               8 NYSA-MR                   NT      48.24        
 32 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                51.07      50.98        
 33 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.69        
 34 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR                58.28      52.75        
 35 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR                55.00      54.67        
 36 Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT      55.02        
 37 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                48.99    1:01.41        
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:02.44         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.02  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                36.65      38.18        
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                42.29      40.04        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                40.54      40.34        
  4 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.79      40.37        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             8 WEST-MR                41.77      42.48        
  6 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                43.82      44.21        
  7 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR                43.99      45.01        
  8 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                45.56      45.38        
  9 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:10.00      45.56        
 10 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                55.99      46.54        
 11 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                51.64      46.83        
 12 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                54.26      46.87        
 13 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.81      47.13        
 14 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR              1:00.45      47.60        
 15 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 47.49      47.97        
 16 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.19      49.61        
 17 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.89        
 18 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                49.10      50.48        
 19 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR                50.82      50.67        
 20 Park, Joel J               8 NYSA-MR                   NT      51.09        
 21 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR              1:15.00      51.73        
 22 Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                45.99      51.98        
 23 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR              1:01.81      53.14        
 24 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR                52.28      53.21        
 25 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.30      53.34        
 26 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                53.21      54.55        
 27 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR              1:00.00      55.17        
 28 Fenton, John W             8 NYSA-MR                   NT      56.15        
 29 Maxworthy, Brayden         8 NYCC-MR              1:00.84      56.62        
 30 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR                57.15      56.78        
 31 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.40    1:00.40        
 32 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                49.41    1:02.56        
 33 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                59.75    1:03.09        
 34 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR                58.99    1:05.67        
 35 Olivo, Ian L               8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.87        
 36 Sevilla, William H         8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.52        
 -- Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.00         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR                54.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.34   1/17/2009 Yik Fung Phang, ABBE Swim Team               
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                43.24      41.99        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                43.97      42.28        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.19      47.61        
  4 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                50.21      49.10        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             8 WEST-MR                51.10      50.16        
  6 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                57.53      50.18        
  7 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:30.00      52.04        
  8 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR                51.83      52.10        
  9 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                49.99      53.27        
 10 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.28      54.29        
 11 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR                54.01      55.26        
 12 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                47.99      56.03        
 13 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR              1:00.83      59.94        
 14 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:00.90        
 15 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:02.78        
 16 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:02.98        
 17 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR              1:03.61    1:03.14        
 18 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:03.45        
 19 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:03.80        
 20 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.92        
 21 Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR              1:07.13    1:05.43        
 22 Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:06.10        
 23 Golender, Artem            8 FREE-MR              1:02.99    1:07.49        
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR                51.13         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              1:03.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Park, Joel J               8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Maxworthy, Brayden         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.30    2/6/2016 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk                     
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                41.27      36.11        
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                51.62      36.59        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.33      42.82        
  4 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 46.25      43.07        
  5 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                49.40      44.70        
  6 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR                55.38      49.36        
  7 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      50.38        
  8 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:00.00      51.90        
  9 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR              1:10.00      53.79        
 10 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.00      58.66        
 -- Maxworthy, Brayden         8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:18.84   1/17/2009 Hiroki Kaneko, Badger                      
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR              1:33.65    1:23.55        
                  37.89     1:23.55 (45.66)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:26.53    1:24.05        
                  39.90     1:24.05 (44.15)                                        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.14    1:30.88        
                  42.65     1:30.88 (48.23)                                        
  4 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:35.43    1:33.57        
                  45.39     1:33.57 (48.18)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Evan K             8 WEST-MR              1:46.51    1:34.84        
                  44.92     1:34.84 (49.92)                                        
  6 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              1:46.02    1:34.86        
                  45.46     1:34.86 (49.40)                                        
  7 Attenborough, Michael      8 FREE-MR              1:37.58    1:39.41        
                  47.05     1:39.41 (52.36)                                        
  8 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR              1:46.12    1:47.36        
                  49.57     1:47.36 (57.79)                                        
  9 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:50.93        
                  54.37     1:50.93 (56.56)                                        
 10 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    1:56.79        
                  54.46   1:56.79 (1:02.33)                                        
 11 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.01    1:57.56        
                  55.88   1:57.56 (1:01.68)                                        
 12 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR              2:14.86    2:03.14        
                  59.42   2:03.14 (1:03.72)                                        
 -- Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              2:10.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  59.58        DQ (1:08.51)                                        
 -- Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  44.16          DQ (51.23)                                        
 -- Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.11         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  52.13        DQ (1:00.46)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Paez, Izzy S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.22      54.12        
                  25.46       54.12 (28.66)                                        
  2 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:10.38        
                  33.35     1:10.38 (37.03)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.60    2:04.45        
                  28.51     1:00.07 (31.56)     1:32.41 (32.34)     2:04.45 (32.04)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.23    1:12.24        
                1:12.18      1:12.24 (0.06)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.36    1:08.72        
                  32.20     1:08.72 (36.52)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.68    1:09.03        
                  32.53     1:09.03 (36.50)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:10.03        
                  32.09     1:10.03 (37.94)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.06    1:15.27        
                  35.09     1:15.27 (40.18)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Chris F           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.46    2:02.56        
                  26.23       57.67 (31.44)     1:33.98 (36.31)     2:02.56 (28.58)