Licensed to BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/3/2017 12:43 PM
          2017 MR Bronze Championship - North - 3/31/2017 to 4/2/2017          
   2017 Metropolitan Swimming Bronze Championships North, Sanction #: 170305   
                            3/31/2017 thru 4/2/2017                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
                35.20  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                36.48      35.35 BRNZ    20  
  2 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                  35.55      35.44 BRNZ    17  
  3 Dowson, Sadie M     10 PBAC-MR                37.97      35.45 BRNZ    16  
  4 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                  35.64      35.90 BRNZ    15  
  5 Powzaniuk, Juliann  10 WSSC-MR                38.34      36.06 BRNZ    14  
  6 Minelli, Madeline   10 RA-MR                  37.94      36.24 BRNZ    13  
  7 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR                38.12      36.46 BRNZ    11.5
  7 Eng, Jahde           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.51      36.46 BRNZ    11.5
  9 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.57      36.48 BRNZ     9  
 10 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR                39.65      36.60 BRNZ     7  
 11 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          40.98      37.00 BRNZ     6  
 12 Lopez-Parnetti, Bi   9 RA-MR                  39.68      37.53 BRNZ     5  
 13 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                  37.34      37.60 BRNZ     4  
 14 Wilson, Emma         9 NDAC-MR                37.55      37.84 BRNZ     3  
 15 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR                37.47      37.87 BRNZ     2  
 16 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR                39.43      37.89 BRNZ     1  
 17 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR             39.15      38.13 BRNZ   
 18 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                39.07      38.21 BRNZ   
 19 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                  37.57      38.31 BRNZ   
 20 Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR                40.62      38.47 BRNZ   
 21 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 38.58      38.69 BRNZ   
 22 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.79      38.75 BRNZ   
 23 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR                42.39      38.93 BRNZ   
 24 Wiltshire, Saniyah  10 PATS-MR                41.50      38.95 BRNZ   
 25 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR                39.61      38.96 BRNZ   
 26 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                  39.81      39.04 BRNZ   
 27 Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.56      39.28 BRNZ   
 28 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                37.37      39.39 BRNZ   
 29 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.54      39.52 BRNZ   
 30 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 40.96      39.82 BRNZ   
 31 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR                44.89      39.92 BRNZ   
 32 Cornine, Mary Cate   9 Barracudas-MR          49.33      40.30 BRNZ   
 33 Whidbee, Adrielle   10 NDAC-MR                42.04      40.32 BRNZ   
 34 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 40.40      40.75 BRNZ   
 35 Beintriexler, Char   9 Middies-MR             50.00      41.19 BRNZ   
 36 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 40.09      41.33 BRNZ   
 37 Seidenberg, Olivia  10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.90      41.60 BRNZ   
 38 Villalobos, Madiso  10 APEX-MR                44.31      41.61 BRNZ   
 39 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      41.81 BRNZ   
 40 Dennis, Leah K      10 Middies-MR             43.59      41.99 BRNZ   
 41 Dowson, Molly B      9 PBAC-MR                45.52      42.14 BRNZ   
 42 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.14      42.66 BRNZ   
 43 Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                49.35      43.88 BRNZ   
 44 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR                43.84      43.94 BRNZ   
 45 Kubsch, Renee P     10 NDAC-MR                45.77      43.99 BRNZ   
 46 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                45.17      44.28 BRNZ   
 47 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                  43.22      44.39 BRNZ   
 48 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.11      44.41 BRNZ   
 49 Blazek, Catalina W   9 NDAC-MR                43.60      44.43 BRNZ   
 50 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR                41.79      44.53 BRNZ   
 51 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                46.53      44.85 BRNZ   
 52 Flynn, Jillian N     9 APEX-MR                43.60      45.05 BRNZ   
 53 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.41      45.25 BRNZ   
 54 Patierno, Sofia M    9 NDAC-MR                43.81      45.76 BRNZ   
 55 Phillips, Samira     9 Silver Streaks-MR      47.37      45.79 BRNZ   
 56 Peters, Gianna M     9 NYSA-MR                52.15      45.83 BRNZ   
 57 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR                45.84      46.31 BRNZ   
 58 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.65      47.26 BRNZ   
 59 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR                 48.58      47.34 BRNZ   
 60 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.98      47.37 BRNZ   
 61 Gibson, Grace M      9 PBAC-MR                48.00      47.46 BRNZ   
 62 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                51.18      48.11 BRNZ   
 63 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.88      48.86 BRNZ   
 64 Lambros, Alethea M   9 RA-MR                  52.43      49.51 BRNZ   
 65 Sheldon, Eva I       9 NYSA-MR                55.52      50.23 BRNZ   
 66 Shaw, Skylar A       9 MWDA-MR                49.08      51.27 BRNZ   
 67 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                48.46      52.70 BRNZ   
 68 Parasnis, Kareena    9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.31      53.80 BRNZ   
 69 Parasnis, Keira S    9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.86      56.85 BRNZ   
 70 Nolan, Ava C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.56      57.87 BRNZ   
 71 Maybeck, Emme R      9 AG-MR                  57.23      59.76 BRNZ   
 72 VanDalinda, Alliso   9 NBS-MR               1:00.84    1:02.06 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR                37.30      33.39 SILV   
  2 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.63      33.57 SILV   
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                35.31      34.07 SILV   
  4 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.10      34.21 SILV   
  5 McCann, Katherine   10 Middies-MR             35.53      34.85 SILV   
  6 Gash, Amelia M      10 PATS-MR                37.70      34.98 SILV   
  7 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.16      35.07 SILV   
  8 Oakes, Maya I        9 PBAC-MR                36.80      35.10 SILV   
  9 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                36.22      35.11 SILV   
 10 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR                35.33      35.15 SILV   
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
              1:18.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.25    1:19.19 BRNZ    20  
                  37.74     1:19.19 (41.45)                                        
  2 Minelli, Madeline   10 RA-MR                1:31.24    1:19.81 BRNZ    17  
                  38.10     1:19.81 (41.71)                                        
  3 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR              1:27.19    1:20.13 BRNZ    16  
                  38.55     1:20.13 (41.58)                                        
  4 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR              1:27.26    1:20.36 BRNZ    15  
                  38.58     1:20.36 (41.78)                                        
  5 Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR              1:29.14    1:20.75 BRNZ    14  
                  38.44     1:20.75 (42.31)                                        
  6 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.33    1:21.51 BRNZ    13  
                  39.34     1:21.51 (42.17)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                1:24.51    1:21.98 BRNZ    12  
                  38.95     1:21.98 (43.03)                                        
  8 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:23.01    1:22.05 BRNZ    11  
                  38.41     1:22.05 (43.64)                                        
  9 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.07    1:22.35 BRNZ     9  
                  38.67     1:22.35 (43.68)                                        
 10 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:26.36    1:22.68 BRNZ     7  
                  39.40     1:22.68 (43.28)                                        
 11 Nestler, Maura K     9 PATS-MR              1:28.04    1:22.71 BRNZ     6  
                  39.41     1:22.71 (43.30)                                        
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:23.27 BRNZ     5  
                  39.19     1:23.27 (44.08)                                        
 13 Kowalczyk, Vivian   10 Storm-MR             1:24.70    1:23.29 BRNZ     4  
                  38.89     1:23.29 (44.40)                                        
 14 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR              1:24.88    1:23.60 BRNZ     3  
                  39.21     1:23.60 (44.39)                                        
 15 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                1:22.72    1:23.86 BRNZ     2  
                  39.99     1:23.86 (43.87)                                        
 16 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR              1:31.18    1:24.18 BRNZ     1  
                  37.65     1:24.18 (46.53)                                        
 17 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR              1:23.56    1:25.18 BRNZ   
                  40.51     1:25.18 (44.67)                                        
 18 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.55    1:25.29 BRNZ   
                  40.41     1:25.29 (44.88)                                        
 19 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:34.22    1:25.51 BRNZ   
                  40.06     1:25.51 (45.45)                                        
 20 Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.11    1:25.63 BRNZ   
                  41.12     1:25.63 (44.51)                                        
 21 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                1:30.08    1:26.29 BRNZ   
                  40.34     1:26.29 (45.95)                                        
 21 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.04    1:26.29 BRNZ   
                  40.31     1:26.29 (45.98)                                        
 23 Cruz, Olivia        10 DVWM-MR              1:27.20    1:26.53 BRNZ   
                  38.66     1:26.53 (47.87)                                        
 24 Haydt, Isabella H   10 NBS-MR               1:31.10    1:27.00 BRNZ   
                  40.29     1:27.00 (46.71)                                        
 25 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR               1:30.68    1:27.12 BRNZ   
                  40.57     1:27.12 (46.55)                                        
 26 Hendrickson, Riley  10 Middies-MR           1:29.60    1:27.14 BRNZ   
                  41.14     1:27.14 (46.00)                                        
 27 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:29.32    1:27.34 BRNZ   
                  38.98     1:27.34 (48.36)                                        
 28 Whidbee, Adrielle   10 NDAC-MR              1:29.33    1:27.61 BRNZ   
                  40.84     1:27.61 (46.77)                                        
 29 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR              1:40.74    1:28.24 BRNZ   
                  44.00     1:28.24 (44.24)                                        
 30 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.45    1:28.40 BRNZ   
                  39.09     1:28.40 (49.31)                                        
 31 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                1:30.22    1:29.11 BRNZ   
                  41.08     1:29.11 (48.03)                                        
 32 Seidenberg, Olivia  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.11    1:30.08 BRNZ   
                  42.23     1:30.08 (47.85)                                        
 33 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR              1:36.72    1:30.13 BRNZ   
                  51.00     1:30.13 (39.13)                                        
 33 Beintriexler, Char   9 Middies-MR           1:41.38    1:30.13 BRNZ   
                  41.26     1:30.13 (48.87)                                        
 35 Mignini, Kassandra   9 NYSA-MR              1:40.17    1:30.97 BRNZ   
                  45.12     1:30.97 (45.85)                                        
 36 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR               1:31.33    1:31.48 BRNZ   
                  40.54     1:31.48 (50.94)                                        
 37 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:34.51    1:31.57 BRNZ   
                  40.07     1:31.57 (51.50)                                        
 38 Estrella, Sofia M   10 MWDA-MR              1:43.89    1:32.04 BRNZ   
                  43.62     1:32.04 (48.42)                                        
 39 Liranzo, Alexis M   10 PATS-MR              1:33.98    1:33.51 BRNZ   
                  43.22     1:33.51 (50.29)                                        
 40 Dovgan, Anna T       9 MWDA-MR              1:49.46    1:33.60 BRNZ   
                  46.59     1:33.60 (47.01)                                        
 41 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR               1:32.79    1:34.33 BRNZ   
                  45.49     1:34.33 (48.84)                                        
 42 Villalobos, Madiso  10 APEX-MR              1:45.85    1:34.55 BRNZ   
                  50.00     1:34.55 (44.55)                                        
 43 Hart, Eleanor S      9 NDAC-MR              1:37.31    1:35.11 BRNZ   
                  48.00     1:35.11 (47.11)                                        
 44 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.43    1:35.20 BRNZ   
                  44.28     1:35.20 (50.92)                                        
 45 Kramer, Ellen F     10 NYSA-MR              1:24.48    1:35.46 BRNZ   
                  48.00     1:35.46 (47.46)                                        
 46 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:35.87 BRNZ   
                  45.73     1:35.87 (50.14)                                        
 47 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR              1:35.67    1:36.06 BRNZ   
                  46.05     1:36.06 (50.01)                                        
 48 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.11    1:36.10 BRNZ   
                  50.00     1:36.10 (46.10)                                        
 49 Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR              1:49.30    1:37.15 BRNZ   
                  43.12     1:37.15 (54.03)                                        
 50 Jutt, Anna E         9 PATS-MR              1:44.57    1:37.91 BRNZ   
                  50.00     1:37.91 (47.91)                                        
 51 Blazek, Catalina W   9 NDAC-MR              1:44.88    1:38.73 BRNZ   
                  49.00     1:38.73 (49.73)                                        
 52 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                1:41.98    1:39.83 BRNZ   
                  45.99     1:39.83 (53.84)                                        
 53 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                1:46.27    1:40.30 BRNZ   
                  45.36     1:40.30 (54.94)                                        
 54 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.42    1:41.24 BRNZ   
                  45.60     1:41.24 (55.64)                                        
 55 Ginesin, Petra       9 CFJV-MR              1:48.02    1:41.79 BRNZ   
                  48.98     1:41.79 (52.81)                                        
 56 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:43.72    1:42.11 BRNZ   
                  36.93   1:42.11 (1:05.18)                                        
 57 Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR              1:51.53    1:42.58 BRNZ   
                  54.00     1:42.58 (48.58)                                        
 58 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR              2:06.82    1:43.49 BRNZ   
                  46.04     1:43.49 (57.45)                                        
 59 Dold, Abigail L      9 Middies-MR           1:52.51    1:45.81 BRNZ   
                  49.57     1:45.81 (56.24)                                        
 60 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              1:51.80    1:46.98 BRNZ   
                  49.82     1:46.98 (57.16)                                        
 61 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              1:52.99    1:47.12 BRNZ   
                1:11.00     1:47.12 (36.12)                                        
 62 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:50.14 BRNZ   
                  57.00     1:50.14 (53.14)                                        
 63 Lambros, Alethea M   9 RA-MR                2:13.04    1:50.96 BRNZ   
                1:05.00     1:50.96 (45.96)                                        
 64 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR               1:54.75    1:56.53 BRNZ   
                  52.07   1:56.53 (1:04.46)                                        
 65 Maybeck, Emme R      9 AG-MR                2:08.38    2:03.43 BRNZ   
                  55.10   2:03.43 (1:08.33)                                        
 66 VanDalinda, Alliso   9 NBS-MR               2:20.29    2:18.44 BRNZ   
                1:07.00   2:18.44 (1:11.44)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.14    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.01 (39.13)                                        
  2 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:18.73    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.12 (40.01)                                        
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              1:20.29    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.66     1:16.69 (41.03)                                        
  4 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR              1:19.53    1:17.09 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.09 (41.27)                                        
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:24.43    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.75 (40.63)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              1:21.24    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.27 (41.18)                                        
  7 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                1:20.14    1:18.37 SILV   
                  40.00     1:18.37 (38.37)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              2:49.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              3:01.86    2:53.75 BRNZ    20  
                  39.33     1:25.74 (46.41)     2:10.36 (44.62)     2:53.75 (43.39)
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              2:55.66    2:54.01 BRNZ    17  
                  38.99     1:23.75 (44.76)     2:09.91 (46.16)     2:54.01 (44.10)
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR              3:04.83    2:55.18 BRNZ    16  
                  39.98     1:24.82 (44.84)     2:10.16 (45.34)     2:55.18 (45.02)
  4 Nestler, Maura K     9 PATS-MR              3:12.80    2:55.61 BRNZ    15  
                  38.90     1:23.67 (44.77)     2:11.12 (47.45)     2:55.61 (44.49)
  5 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              2:59.96    2:59.93 BRNZ    14  
                  39.59     1:27.09 (47.50)     2:14.20 (47.11)     2:59.93 (45.73)
  6 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               3:09.53    3:01.25 BRNZ    13  
                  48.00     1:29.63 (41.63)     2:20.00 (50.37)     3:01.25 (41.25)
  7 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                3:11.44    3:02.96 BRNZ    12  
                  39.79     1:26.33 (46.54)     2:15.13 (48.80)     3:02.96 (47.83)
  8 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                3:14.63    3:04.30 BRNZ    11  
                  43.13     1:32.74 (49.61)     2:21.88 (49.14)     3:04.30 (42.42)
  9 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                3:18.96    3:10.77 BRNZ     9  
                  43.11     1:33.05 (49.94)     2:25.43 (52.38)     3:10.77 (45.34)
 10 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.45    3:12.07 BRNZ     7  
                  41.46     1:30.16 (48.70)   3:12.07 (1:41.91)         3:12.07 ( )
Non-Award Division  
  1 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:36.52 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.06 (42.02)     1:58.72 (40.66)     2:36.52 (37.80)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                41.89  SILV
                41.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR                43.23      42.22 BRNZ    20  
  2 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                  42.41      42.35 BRNZ    17  
  3 Kowalczyk, Vivian   10 Storm-MR               43.54      42.43 BRNZ    16  
  4 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                  43.17      42.75 BRNZ    15  
  5 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR                45.34      42.78 BRNZ    14  
  6 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR                42.82      43.07 BRNZ    13  
  7 Nestler, Maura K     9 PATS-MR                47.18      43.27 BRNZ    12  
  8 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                44.92      43.49 BRNZ    11  
  9 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          45.00      43.55 BRNZ     9  
 10 Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR                46.53      43.84 BRNZ     6.5
 10 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR                45.54      43.84 BRNZ     6.5
 12 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                44.47      43.90 BRNZ     5  
 13 Minelli, Madeline   10 RA-MR                  48.61      43.92 BRNZ     4  
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle   10 NDAC-MR                44.57      44.04 BRNZ     3  
 15 Kramer, Ellen F     10 NYSA-MR                43.19      44.06 BRNZ     2  
 16 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                44.58      44.28 BRNZ     1  
 17 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.22      44.50 BRNZ   
 18 Hendrickson, Riley  10 Middies-MR             45.01      45.17 BRNZ   
 19 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR                46.41      45.53 BRNZ   
 20 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR                48.66      45.68 BRNZ   
 21 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR                47.52      45.73 BRNZ   
 22 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR                46.81      45.96 BRNZ   
 23 Mignini, Kassandra   9 NYSA-MR                48.86      46.31 BRNZ   
 23 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR                47.07      46.31 BRNZ   
 25 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                  45.54      46.39 BRNZ   
 26 Seidenberg, Olivia  10 Silver Streaks-MR      46.48      46.60 BRNZ   
 27 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 45.47      46.88 BRNZ   
 28 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.33      47.12 BRNZ   
 29 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR                44.14      47.18 BRNZ   
 30 Estrella, Sofia M   10 MWDA-MR                49.76      47.29 BRNZ   
 31 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 47.43      47.59 BRNZ   
 32 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.84      47.60 BRNZ   
 33 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                  45.37      47.84 BRNZ   
 34 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69      48.12 BRNZ   
 35 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.99      48.14 BRNZ   
 36 Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                51.20      48.19 BRNZ   
 37 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 49.14      48.22 BRNZ   
 38 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.60      48.50 BRNZ   
 38 Blazek, Catalina W   9 NDAC-MR                50.83      48.50 BRNZ   
 40 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                50.03      48.64 BRNZ   
 41 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.01      48.73 BRNZ   
 42 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                  48.40      49.26 BRNZ   
 43 Beintriexler, Char   9 Middies-MR             50.06      49.31 BRNZ   
 44 Haydt, Isabella H   10 NBS-MR                 50.00      49.59 BRNZ   
 45 Peters, Gianna M     9 NYSA-MR                54.88      49.80 BRNZ   
 46 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR                47.91      49.95 BRNZ   
 46 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                54.35      49.95 BRNZ   
 48 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR                51.29      50.16 BRNZ   
 49 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                54.56      50.35 BRNZ   
 50 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 48.97      50.77 BRNZ   
 51 Lambros, Alethea M   9 RA-MR                  51.19      51.74 BRNZ   
 52 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      52.06 BRNZ   
 53 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.21      52.12 BRNZ   
 54 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR                48.69      52.95 BRNZ   
 55 Jutt, Anna E         9 PATS-MR                54.81      53.05 BRNZ   
 56 Phillips, Samira     9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.94      53.42 BRNZ   
 57 Hart, Eleanor S      9 NDAC-MR                51.22      53.65 BRNZ   
 58 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.50      54.14 BRNZ   
 59 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                  50.32      54.43 BRNZ   
 60 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR               1:02.01      54.50 BRNZ   
 61 Villalobos, Madiso  10 APEX-MR                53.84      55.15 BRNZ   
 62 Ginesin, Petra       9 CFJV-MR                52.99      55.93 BRNZ   
 63 Parasnis, Kareena    9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.41      56.65 BRNZ   
 64 Maybeck, Emme R      9 AG-MR                1:04.77      58.27 BRNZ   
 65 Parasnis, Keira S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.34      58.79 BRNZ   
 -- Liranzo, Alexis M   10 PATS-MR                48.12         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.68      39.23 SILV   
  2 Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.14      39.67 SILV   
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                42.72      40.72 SILV   
  4 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                42.43      41.22 SILV   
 -- Dovgan, Anna T       9 MWDA-MR                45.82         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR                53.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Dold, Abigail L      9 Middies-MR             51.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
              1:33.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR              1:40.75    1:33.95 BRNZ    20  
                  46.51     1:33.95 (47.44)                                        
  2 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR              1:33.67    1:34.08 BRNZ    17  
                  45.66     1:34.08 (48.42)                                        
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR              1:40.30    1:34.18 BRNZ    16  
                  46.14     1:34.18 (48.04)                                        
  4 McCann, Katherine   10 Middies-MR           1:37.61    1:34.28 BRNZ    15  
                  46.11     1:34.28 (48.17)                                        
  5 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.54    1:35.37 BRNZ    14  
                  22.62   1:35.37 (1:12.75)                                        
  6 Powzaniuk, Juliann  10 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.68 BRNZ    13  
                  47.32     1:35.68 (48.36)                                        
  7 Whidbee, Adrielle   10 NDAC-MR              1:39.82    1:36.64 BRNZ    12  
                  55.00     1:36.64 (41.64)                                        
  8 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:35.08    1:36.80 BRNZ    11  
                  46.72     1:36.80 (50.08)                                        
  9 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR              1:35.57    1:37.20 BRNZ     9  
                  55.00     1:37.20 (42.20)                                        
 10 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR              1:37.53    1:37.23 BRNZ     7  
                  52.00     1:37.23 (45.23)                                        
 11 Lopez-Parnetti, Bi   9 RA-MR                1:38.41    1:37.92 BRNZ     6  
                  48.03     1:37.92 (49.89)                                        
 12 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                1:40.07    1:38.15 BRNZ     5  
                  47.98     1:38.15 (50.17)                                        
 13 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:36.48    1:38.19 BRNZ     4  
                  52.00     1:38.19 (46.19)                                        
 14 Seidenberg, Olivia  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.46    1:38.46 BRNZ     3  
                  24.82   1:38.46 (1:13.64)                                        
 15 Minelli, Madeline   10 RA-MR                1:52.00    1:39.08 BRNZ     2  
                  49.22     1:39.08 (49.86)                                        
 16 Wilson, Emma         9 NDAC-MR              1:42.34    1:39.26 BRNZ     1  
                  25.68   1:39.26 (1:13.58)                                        
 17 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                1:37.87    1:39.34 BRNZ   
                  49.45     1:39.34 (49.89)                                        
 18 Eng, Jahde           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.14    1:39.40 BRNZ   
                  47.22     1:39.40 (52.18)                                        
 19 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.60    1:39.56 BRNZ   
                1:13.00     1:39.56 (26.56)                                        
 20 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR              1:39.21    1:40.93 BRNZ   
                  56.00     1:40.93 (44.93)                                        
 21 Wiltshire, Saniyah  10 PATS-MR              1:50.94    1:41.05 BRNZ   
                  48.53     1:41.05 (52.52)                                        
 22 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.11    1:41.51 BRNZ   
                1:13.00     1:41.51 (28.51)                                        
 23 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.29    1:41.77 BRNZ   
                  49.95     1:41.77 (51.82)                                        
 24 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.91    1:42.19 BRNZ   
                  49.14     1:42.19 (53.05)                                        
 25 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR              1:45.17    1:42.43 BRNZ   
                  49.47     1:42.43 (52.96)                                        
 26 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:47.32    1:43.05 BRNZ   
                  49.31     1:43.05 (53.74)                                        
 27 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR               1:39.63    1:43.63 BRNZ   
                  49.83     1:43.63 (53.80)                                        
 28 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR               1:45.63    1:43.64 BRNZ   
                  57.00     1:43.64 (46.64)                                        
 29 Patierno, Sofia M    9 NDAC-MR              1:45.22    1:46.03 BRNZ   
                  58.00     1:46.03 (48.03)                                        
 30 Cornine, Mary Cate   9 Barracudas-MR        1:54.51    1:46.74 BRNZ   
                  51.83     1:46.74 (54.91)                                        
 31 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              1:54.11    1:47.93 BRNZ   
                  59.00     1:47.93 (48.93)                                        
 32 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:55.21    1:48.53 BRNZ   
                  52.91     1:48.53 (55.62)                                        
 33 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.40    1:48.75 BRNZ   
                  54.80     1:48.75 (53.95)                                        
 34 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.16    1:49.77 BRNZ   
                  54.34     1:49.77 (55.43)                                        
 35 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.28    1:50.17 BRNZ   
                  51.78     1:50.17 (58.39)                                        
 36 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR              2:05.07    1:51.00 BRNZ   
                1:24.00     1:51.00 (27.00)                                        
 37 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                1:41.95    1:52.28 BRNZ   
                  54.04     1:52.28 (58.24)                                        
 38 Villalobos, Madiso  10 APEX-MR              1:52.47    1:52.54 BRNZ   
                  55.54     1:52.54 (57.00)                                        
 39 Lambros, Alethea M   9 RA-MR                2:14.35    1:52.61 BRNZ   
                  55.31     1:52.61 (57.30)                                        
 40 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.15    1:55.20 BRNZ   
                  56.81     1:55.20 (58.39)                                        
 41 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR               1:51.16    1:55.82 BRNZ   
                  56.78     1:55.82 (59.04)                                        
 42 Sheldon, Eva I       9 NYSA-MR              2:00.17    1:57.33 BRNZ   
                1:03.00     1:57.33 (54.33)                                        
 43 Shaw, Skylar A       9 MWDA-MR              2:08.32    2:04.86 BRNZ   
                1:00.89   2:04.86 (1:03.97)                                        
 44 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR               1:42.00    2:10.02 BRNZ   
                  42.00   2:10.02 (1:28.02)                                        
 45 VanDalinda, Alliso   9 NBS-MR               2:23.15    2:10.08 BRNZ   
                1:01.52   2:10.08 (1:08.56)                                        
 46 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.34    2:23.58 BRNZ   
                1:14.16   2:23.58 (1:09.42)                                        
 47 Nolan, Ava C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.17    2:30.00 BRNZ   
                1:26.00   2:30.00 (1:04.00)                                        
 -- Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:22.00          DQ (31.83)                                        
 -- Blazek, Catalina W   9 NDAC-MR              2:03.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.29          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR              1:49.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.21          DQ (54.80)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR              1:45.11    1:21.98 SILV   
                  28.38     1:21.98 (53.60)                                        
  2 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.68    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.38     1:27.58 (45.20)                                        
  3 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:36.93    1:29.91 SILV   
                  44.18     1:29.91 (45.73)                                        
  4 Oakes, Maya I        9 PBAC-MR              1:44.68    1:31.01 SILV   
                  21.44   1:31.01 (1:09.57)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:37.16    1:31.52 SILV   
                  43.76     1:31.52 (47.76)                                        
  6 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                1:34.37    1:31.98 SILV   
                  58.00     1:31.98 (33.98)                                        
  7 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:33.82    1:32.95 SILV   
                  54.00     1:32.95 (38.95)                                        
 -- King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.00                                                            
 -- Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                1:48.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.00                                                            
 -- Kubsch, Renee P     10 NDAC-MR              1:56.94         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:07.00                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                47.79  SILV
                47.80  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.40      48.09 BRNZ    20  
  2 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                50.57      48.24 BRNZ    17  
  3 Minelli, Madeline   10 RA-MR                  52.72      48.44 BRNZ    16  
  4 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR                51.74      48.80 BRNZ    15  
  5 Dowson, Sadie M     10 PBAC-MR                51.28      48.89 BRNZ    14  
  6 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 48.58      49.23 BRNZ    13  
  7 Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.94      49.69 BRNZ    12  
  8 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.92      49.71 BRNZ    11  
  9 Oakes, Maya I        9 PBAC-MR                49.24      50.25 BRNZ     8  
  9 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                52.77      50.25 BRNZ     8  
 11 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR          53.82      50.65 BRNZ     6  
 12 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR                54.35      50.75 BRNZ     5  
 13 Peters, Gianna M     9 NYSA-MR                51.95      50.87 BRNZ     4  
 14 Seidenberg, Olivia  10 Silver Streaks-MR      54.40      51.10 BRNZ     3  
 15 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                53.90      51.23 BRNZ     2  
 16 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                  50.22      51.53 BRNZ     1  
 17 Suzuki, Riko         9 Middies-MR             51.64      52.05 BRNZ   
 18 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.53      52.18 BRNZ   
 19 McCann, Katherine   10 Middies-MR             51.24      52.39 BRNZ   
 20 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                55.92      52.49 BRNZ   
 21 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.88      52.63 BRNZ   
 22 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR                56.86      53.37 BRNZ   
 23 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                50.38      53.48 BRNZ   
 24 Whidbee, Adrielle   10 NDAC-MR                56.65      53.55 BRNZ   
 25 Wiltshire, Saniyah  10 PATS-MR                57.45      53.70 BRNZ   
 26 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR                52.95      53.76 BRNZ   
 27 Sethi, Diya K       10 NYSA-MR                53.48      54.42 BRNZ   
 28 Beintriexler, Char   9 Middies-MR             48.00      55.00 BRNZ   
 29 Sheldon, Eva I       9 NYSA-MR              1:09.17      55.46 BRNZ   
 30 Wilson, Emma         9 NDAC-MR                57.18      55.48 BRNZ   
 31 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                58.21      55.49 BRNZ   
 32 Lopez-Parnetti, Bi   9 RA-MR                  55.73      55.83 BRNZ   
 33 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR                58.89      55.91 BRNZ   
 34 Kubsch, Renee P     10 NDAC-MR              1:02.84      56.45 BRNZ   
 35 Cuadrado, Isabella   9 WSSC-MR                56.41      56.64 BRNZ   
 36 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                  56.00      57.34 BRNZ   
 37 Goldberg, Sara E    10 COND-MR              1:08.63      57.48 BRNZ   
 38 Gibson, Grace M      9 PBAC-MR                59.25      57.51 BRNZ   
 39 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR                59.57      57.53 BRNZ   
 40 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.23      57.82 BRNZ   
 40 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.34      57.82 BRNZ   
 42 Flynn, Jillian N     9 APEX-MR              1:02.40      57.84 BRNZ   
 43 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                  55.29      58.16 BRNZ   
 44 Blazek, Catalina W   9 NDAC-MR              1:00.61      58.57 BRNZ   
 45 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.05      58.71 BRNZ   
 46 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.66      58.98 BRNZ   
 47 Nolan, Ava C         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.64      59.16 BRNZ   
 48 Dowson, Molly B      9 PBAC-MR              1:07.46      59.36 BRNZ   
 49 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.08      59.46 BRNZ   
 50 Patierno, Sofia M    9 NDAC-MR                59.12      59.68 BRNZ   
 51 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                  58.46    1:00.80 BRNZ   
 52 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR              1:08.06    1:02.22 BRNZ   
 53 Lambros, Alethea M   9 RA-MR                1:02.03    1:02.33 BRNZ   
 54 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.06    1:02.63 BRNZ   
 55 Simon, Charlotte B   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.69    1:02.70 BRNZ   
 56 Maybeck, Emme R      9 AG-MR                1:08.28    1:03.97 BRNZ   
 57 Parasnis, Keira S    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.87    1:07.47 BRNZ   
 58 Parasnis, Kareena    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.82    1:07.65 BRNZ   
 59 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR               1:16.99    1:12.73 BRNZ   
 -- Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR              1:00.91         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:02.56         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Powzaniuk, Juliann  10 WSSC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 57.92         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR                54.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR                 52.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                49.35      46.24 SILV   
  2 Eng, Jahde           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      46.63 SILV   
  3 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.21      46.66 SILV   
  4 Dennis, Leah K      10 Middies-MR             48.52      47.39 SILV   
  5 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR                48.09      47.44 SILV   
  6 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR                50.49      47.62 SILV   
  7 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                  49.19      47.74 SILV   
  8 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR                 50.13      47.79 SILV   
 -- Shaw, Skylar A       9 MWDA-MR              1:04.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
              1:46.20  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:46.46 BRNZ    20  
                  50.32     1:46.46 (56.14)                                        
  2 Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.90    1:48.44 BRNZ    16.5
                  52.37     1:48.44 (56.07)                                        
  2 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              1:50.98    1:48.44 BRNZ    16.5
                  52.62     1:48.44 (55.82)                                        
  4 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:56.50    1:49.55 BRNZ    15  
                  53.29     1:49.55 (56.26)                                        
  5 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR              1:58.36    1:49.97 BRNZ    14  
                  51.33     1:49.97 (58.64)                                        
  6 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR              1:53.21    1:50.76 BRNZ    13  
                  52.69     1:50.76 (58.07)                                        
  7 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              1:57.82    1:51.17 BRNZ    12  
                  53.19     1:51.17 (57.98)                                        
  8 Peters, Gianna M     9 NYSA-MR              1:51.36    1:51.99 BRNZ    11  
                  54.38     1:51.99 (57.61)                                        
  9 Seidenberg, Olivia  10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.07    1:52.65 BRNZ     9  
                  53.80     1:52.65 (58.85)                                        
 10 Cruz, Olivia        10 DVWM-MR              1:52.49    1:53.05 BRNZ     7  
                  54.50     1:53.05 (58.55)                                        
 11 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR              1:58.46    1:53.34 BRNZ     6  
                  53.35     1:53.34 (59.99)                                        
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:50.62    1:54.09 BRNZ     5  
                  55.69     1:54.09 (58.40)                                        
 13 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.14    1:54.31 BRNZ     4  
                  55.83     1:54.31 (58.48)                                        
 14 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:54.65    1:54.84 BRNZ     3  
                  54.52   1:54.84 (1:00.32)                                        
 15 Hendrickson, Riley  10 Middies-MR           1:58.52    1:56.32 BRNZ     2  
                  56.71     1:56.32 (59.61)                                        
 16 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.86    1:56.35 BRNZ     1  
                  55.97   1:56.35 (1:00.38)                                        
 17 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR              1:58.05    1:59.54 BRNZ   
                  57.53   1:59.54 (1:02.01)                                        
 18 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              2:07.41    2:00.85 BRNZ   
                  58.61   2:00.85 (1:02.24)                                        
 19 Blazek, Catalina W   9 NDAC-MR              2:16.39    2:01.55 BRNZ   
                  59.93   2:01.55 (1:01.62)                                        
 20 Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR              2:15.99    2:02.16 BRNZ   
                1:14.00     2:02.16 (48.16)                                        
 21 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                2:00.02    2:03.86 BRNZ   
                1:00.50   2:03.86 (1:03.36)                                        
 22 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR               1:59.69    2:04.19 BRNZ   
                1:01.59   2:04.19 (1:02.60)                                        
 23 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.50    2:04.57 BRNZ   
                1:02.36   2:04.57 (1:02.21)                                        
 24 Haydt, Isabella H   10 NBS-MR               2:22.95    2:07.98 BRNZ   
                1:02.46   2:07.98 (1:05.52)                                        
 25 Beintriexler, Char   9 Middies-MR           2:04.52    2:08.63 BRNZ   
                1:02.29   2:08.63 (1:06.34)                                        
 26 Liranzo, Alexis M   10 PATS-MR              2:11.33    2:09.74 BRNZ   
                1:01.03   2:09.74 (1:08.71)                                        
 27 Summers, Katie S    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.06    2:10.54 BRNZ   
                1:02.22   2:10.54 (1:08.32)                                        
 28 Lambros, Alethea M   9 RA-MR                2:43.01    2:15.23 BRNZ   
                1:05.48   2:15.23 (1:09.75)                                        
 29 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.49    2:16.48 BRNZ   
                1:08.39   2:16.48 (1:08.09)                                        
 30 Riccardi, Rachael    9 NBS-MR               2:53.01    2:32.84 BRNZ   
                1:13.68   2:32.84 (1:19.16)                                        
 -- Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                2:12.51         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  59.07        DQ (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.45         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:02.98        DQ (1:07.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:54.19    1:34.44 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.44 (49.73)                                        
  2 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR              1:47.31    1:38.46 SILV   
                  48.47     1:38.46 (49.99)                                        
  3 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:47.27    1:41.46 SILV   
                  48.00     1:41.46 (53.46)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:53.57    1:43.87 SILV   
                  50.07     1:43.87 (53.80)                                        
  5 Nestler, Maura K     9 PATS-MR              1:49.12    1:44.80 SILV   
                  48.91     1:44.80 (55.89)                                        
  6 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.06    1:44.99 SILV   
                  50.62     1:44.99 (54.37)                                        
  7 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.78    1:45.16 SILV   
                  51.15     1:45.16 (54.01)                                        
 -- Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                1:47.36         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  49.49          DQ (55.41)                                        
 -- Estrella, Sofia M   10 MWDA-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  59.88                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                42.39  SILV
                42.40  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kowalczyk, Vivian   10 Storm-MR               42.65      43.34 BRNZ    20  
  2 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                  42.70      43.75 BRNZ    17  
  3 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                  43.72      43.85 BRNZ    16  
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR                48.31      43.91 BRNZ    15  
  5 Minelli, Madeline   10 RA-MR                  45.61      44.07 BRNZ    14  
  6 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR                47.65      44.24 BRNZ    13  
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR                43.81      44.75 BRNZ    12  
  8 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                48.25      45.10 BRNZ    11  
  9 Brun, Sienna R       9 APEX-MR                48.75      45.44 BRNZ     9  
 10 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR                44.03      45.76 BRNZ     7  
 11 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR                48.14      45.85 BRNZ     6  
 12 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                  47.15      47.09 BRNZ     5  
 13 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.45      47.23 BRNZ     4  
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle   10 NDAC-MR                48.95      47.32 BRNZ     2.5
 14 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                  53.91      47.32 BRNZ     2.5
 16 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR                52.98      47.42 BRNZ     1  
 17 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR                53.32      48.13 BRNZ   
 18 Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR                53.90      48.62 BRNZ   
 19 Kramer, Ellen F     10 NYSA-MR                49.02      50.12 BRNZ   
 20 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                  49.30      50.97 BRNZ   
 21 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR                 51.90      51.15 BRNZ   
 22 Jutt, Anna E         9 PATS-MR                54.00      51.50 BRNZ   
 23 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR                57.23      51.58 BRNZ   
 24 Dovgan, Anna T       9 MWDA-MR              1:00.94      52.79 BRNZ   
 25 Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.66      53.81 BRNZ   
 26 Hart, Eleanor S      9 NDAC-MR                55.65      56.73 BRNZ   
 27 Losgar, Morghain     9 NBS-MR                 53.38      57.77 BRNZ   
 28 Svrcek, Stella       9 CFJV-MR              1:04.77      58.63 BRNZ   
 29 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              1:03.30    1:04.24 BRNZ   
 30 Lambros, Alethea M   9 RA-MR                1:06.26    1:04.87 BRNZ   
 31 Melnick, Jordan L    9 RA-MR                1:07.10    1:06.72 BRNZ   
 -- Villalobos, Madiso  10 APEX-MR              1:07.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.93         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR                42.88      41.00 SILV   
 -- Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Parsi, Chloe N       9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
              1:38.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              2:01.39    1:40.12 BRNZ    20  
                1:15.00     1:40.12 (25.12)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR              1:48.99    1:42.53 BRNZ    17  
                  48.48     1:42.53 (54.05)                                        
  3 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                1:49.16    1:42.75 BRNZ    16  
                  48.35     1:42.75 (54.40)                                        
  4 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:42.67    1:43.60 BRNZ    15  
                  48.16     1:43.60 (55.44)                                        
  5 Minelli, Madeline   10 RA-MR                1:49.97    1:47.35 BRNZ    14  
                  51.35     1:47.35 (56.00)                                        
  6 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.39    1:47.40 BRNZ    13  
                  46.96   1:47.40 (1:00.44)                                        
  7 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                1:48.75    1:49.65 BRNZ    12  
                  50.32     1:49.65 (59.33)                                        
  8 Qu, Ellie C          9 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    2:03.11 BRNZ    11  
                  55.19   2:03.11 (1:07.92)                                        
  9 Ceccarini, Bella G   9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.12    2:06.21 BRNZ     9  
                  53.06   2:06.21 (1:13.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:38.63    1:27.74 SILV   
                  39.19     1:27.74 (48.55)                                        
  2 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:41.58    1:28.25 SILV   
                  40.57     1:28.25 (47.68)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:46.27    1:29.60 SILV   
                  41.15     1:29.60 (48.45)                                        
  4 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                1:40.35    1:34.65 SILV   
                  44.14     1:34.65 (50.51)                                        
  5 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:50.48    1:35.14 SILV   
                  44.26     1:35.14 (50.88)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:52.26    1:37.90 SILV   
                  45.69     1:37.90 (52.21)                                        
 -- Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              2:08.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:01.18                                                            
 -- Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                2:03.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.18                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
              1:28.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:30.56    1:29.07 BRNZ    20  
                  42.28     1:29.07 (46.79)                                        
  2 Pena, Camila A      10 APEX-MR              1:33.09    1:29.38 BRNZ    17  
                  42.07     1:29.38 (47.31)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Destiny  10 APEX-MR              1:34.04    1:29.75 BRNZ    16  
                  41.93     1:29.75 (47.82)                                        
  4 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                1:33.99    1:30.86 BRNZ    15  
                  44.63     1:30.86 (46.23)                                        
  5 Minelli, Madeline   10 RA-MR                1:40.09    1:32.28 BRNZ    14  
                  44.45     1:32.28 (47.83)                                        
  6 Kowalczyk, Vivian   10 Storm-MR             1:35.39    1:32.44 BRNZ    13  
                  42.64     1:32.44 (49.80)                                        
  7 Kramer, Ellen F     10 NYSA-MR              1:36.49    1:32.46 BRNZ    12  
                  44.77     1:32.46 (47.69)                                        
  8 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              1:32.98    1:33.28 BRNZ    11  
                  43.23     1:33.28 (50.05)                                        
  9 Edge, Lauren E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:41.01    1:34.02 BRNZ     9  
                  45.35     1:34.02 (48.67)                                        
 10 Chiappa, Alyssa V    9 NYSA-MR              1:33.81    1:34.69 BRNZ     7  
                  46.83     1:34.69 (47.86)                                        
 11 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                1:33.67    1:34.74 BRNZ     6  
                  46.39     1:34.74 (48.35)                                        
 12 Bello, Maddy R      10 PAC-MR               1:36.37    1:35.02 BRNZ     5  
                  43.17     1:35.02 (51.85)                                        
 13 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR              1:48.62    1:35.64 BRNZ     4  
                  46.99     1:35.64 (48.65)                                        
 14 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:36.32    1:35.83 BRNZ     3  
                  43.17     1:35.83 (52.66)                                        
 15 Hibbert, Laura      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.33    1:36.10 BRNZ     2  
                  44.66     1:36.10 (51.44)                                        
 16 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:36.11 BRNZ     1  
                  43.98     1:36.11 (52.13)                                        
 17 Nestler, Maura K     9 PATS-MR              1:31.72    1:36.62 BRNZ   
                  47.49     1:36.62 (49.13)                                        
 18 Shaw, Karolena L    10 MWDA-MR              1:40.96    1:37.01 BRNZ   
                  47.12     1:37.01 (49.89)                                        
 19 Leonard, Emily V     9 NBS-MR               1:40.32    1:37.22 BRNZ   
                  49.02     1:37.22 (48.20)                                        
 20 Seldin, Emily       10 NDAC-MR              1:38.16    1:37.60 BRNZ   
                  44.75     1:37.60 (52.85)                                        
 21 Hendrickson, Riley  10 Middies-MR           1:46.44    1:37.66 BRNZ   
                  48.59     1:37.66 (49.07)                                        
 22 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR              1:41.62    1:37.79 BRNZ   
                  46.04     1:37.79 (51.75)                                        
 23 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                1:36.12    1:39.06 BRNZ   
                  45.34     1:39.06 (53.72)                                        
 24 Santos, Lilly G      9 PAC-MR               1:48.50    1:40.12 BRNZ   
                  50.59     1:40.12 (49.53)                                        
 25 Koch, Samantha W    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.40    1:42.12 BRNZ   
                  50.34     1:42.12 (51.78)                                        
 26 Obrien, Liv G        9 AG-MR                1:44.83    1:42.26 BRNZ   
                  47.76     1:42.26 (54.50)                                        
 27 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:38.52    1:42.30 BRNZ   
                  52.00     1:42.30 (50.30)                                        
 28 Cruz, Olivia        10 DVWM-MR              1:40.20    1:42.52 BRNZ   
                  49.62     1:42.52 (52.90)                                        
 29 Randall, Rebecca a  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.35    1:42.81 BRNZ   
                  56.00     1:42.81 (46.81)                                        
 30 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                1:42.09    1:43.03 BRNZ   
                  47.48     1:43.03 (55.55)                                        
 31 Whidbee, Adrielle   10 NDAC-MR              1:44.80    1:43.38 BRNZ   
                  48.94     1:43.38 (54.44)                                        
 32 Liranzo, Alexis M   10 PATS-MR              1:46.91    1:43.46 BRNZ   
                  50.56     1:43.46 (52.90)                                        
 33 Dreher, Annalise J   9 NYSA-MR              1:45.59    1:44.11 BRNZ   
                  49.37     1:44.11 (54.74)                                        
 34 Haydt, Isabella H   10 NBS-MR               1:54.83    1:46.13 BRNZ   
                  51.46     1:46.13 (54.67)                                        
 35 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:54.46    1:47.90 BRNZ   
                  52.90     1:47.90 (55.00)                                        
 36 Zaucha, Bianca      10 DVWM-MR              1:47.48    1:48.29 BRNZ   
                  50.37     1:48.29 (57.92)                                        
 37 Blazek, Catalina W   9 NDAC-MR              1:53.39    1:48.65 BRNZ   
                  52.06     1:48.65 (56.59)                                        
 38 Benjamin, Mia        9 RA-MR                1:46.24    1:51.53 BRNZ   
                1:01.00     1:51.53 (50.53)                                        
 39 Jutt, Anna E         9 PATS-MR              1:57.78    1:52.47 BRNZ   
                  52.98     1:52.47 (59.49)                                        
 40 Banta, Parker E      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.16    1:53.56 BRNZ   
                  52.33   1:53.56 (1:01.23)                                        
 41 Goldman-Smith, Oli  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.53    1:59.39 BRNZ   
                1:04.20     1:59.39 (55.19)                                        
 -- Rivera, Jacqueline  10 MWDA-MR              1:40.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  45.53          DQ (51.32)                                        
 -- Bretz, Estelle V    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.00          DQ (45.27)                                        
 -- Reyes Aguirre, Jua   9 APEX-MR              1:45.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  47.82          DQ (54.92)                                        
 -- Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.12         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
                  50.24          DQ (51.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:30.90    1:21.06 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.06 (42.41)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emiliann   9 APEX-MR              1:29.27    1:23.28 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.28 (42.75)                                        
  3 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              1:31.24    1:24.10 SILV   
                  37.38     1:24.10 (46.72)                                        
  4 Lankford, Avery A    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.58    1:27.95 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.95 (46.54)                                        
  5 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.77    1:28.20 SILV   
                  39.99     1:28.20 (48.21)                                        
 -- Omar, Lailaa S      10 MWDA-MR              2:25.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.93                                                            
 -- Laker, Melanie K     9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.42                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
              3:14.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Nestler, Maura K     9 PATS-MR              3:45.16    3:14.95 BRNZ    20  
                  47.75     1:37.97 (50.22)     2:32.75 (54.78)     3:14.95 (42.20)
  2 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              3:33.87    3:19.02 BRNZ    17  
                  44.87     1:33.66 (48.79)     2:33.59 (59.93)     3:19.02 (45.43)
  3 Fuchs, Zoe M        10 AG-MR                3:28.03    3:27.67 BRNZ    16  
                  49.66     1:44.01 (54.35)     2:43.38 (59.37)     3:27.67 (44.29)
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L     10 AG-MR                3:25.81    3:28.11 BRNZ    15  
                  48.45   2:42.00 (1:53.55)      2:44.52 (2.52)     3:28.11 (43.59)
  5 Buliung, Maddie V    9 AG-MR                3:49.41    3:39.80 BRNZ    14  
                  50.51     1:48.14 (57.63)   2:55.13 (1:06.99)     3:39.80 (44.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Douthit, Lydia E    10 MWDA-MR              3:14.15    3:01.96 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.52 (43.70)   2:20.90 (1:00.38)     3:01.96 (41.06)
  2 Calone, Eliana R     9 MWDA-MR              3:24.91    3:13.46 SILV   
                  45.89     1:35.65 (49.76)     2:33.49 (57.84)     3:13.46 (39.97)
  3 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              3:19.83    3:13.71 SILV   
                  43.69     1:34.03 (50.34)     2:31.87 (57.84)     3:13.71 (41.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                30.99  SILV
                31.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          32.04      31.16 BRNZ    20  
  2 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR                31.75      31.31 BRNZ    17  
  3 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                31.26      31.45 BRNZ    16  
  4 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                31.19      31.52 BRNZ    15  
  5 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.35      31.63 BRNZ    14  
  6 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.34      31.64 BRNZ    13  
  7 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.67      31.81 BRNZ    12  
  8 Randazzo, Sophia R  11 AG-MR                  32.56      31.87 BRNZ    11  
  9 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                33.75      32.11 BRNZ     9  
 10 Varcadipane, Lilly  12 MWDA-MR                32.99      32.31 BRNZ     7  
 11 Mathews, Abby G     11 PATS-MR                34.22      32.36 BRNZ     6  
 12 Murphy, Isabelle M  11 RA-MR                  32.58      32.46 BRNZ     4.5
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      32.46 BRNZ     4.5
 14 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR                 32.10      32.66 BRNZ     3  
 15 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR                31.85      32.75 BRNZ     2  
 16 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  33.19      32.84 BRNZ     1  
 17 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.31      32.97 BRNZ   
 18 McGrath, Hailey M   12 MWDA-MR                33.76      32.99 BRNZ   
 19 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR             32.78      33.06 BRNZ   
 20 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR                33.08      33.13 BRNZ   
 21 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                33.47      33.18 BRNZ   
 22 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                33.00      33.19 BRNZ   
 23 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR                35.77      33.20 BRNZ   
 24 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR                34.08      33.23 BRNZ   
 25 Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR                33.63      33.34 BRNZ   
 26 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR                33.09      33.68 BRNZ   
 27 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                37.12      33.81 BRNZ   
 27 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                35.05      33.81 BRNZ   
 29 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                34.83      33.92 BRNZ   
 30 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.13      33.96 BRNZ   
 31 Bonnick, Zendrah O  12 WSSC-MR                33.73      34.25 BRNZ   
 32 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR                34.58      34.29 BRNZ   
 33 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                  34.08      34.51 BRNZ   
 34 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.56      34.62 BRNZ   
 35 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.78      34.67 BRNZ   
 36 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR                34.45      34.81 BRNZ   
 37 Parasnis, Gabriell  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.01      34.83 BRNZ   
 38 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                35.70      34.99 BRNZ   
 39 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR          37.12      35.04 BRNZ   
 40 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      35.17 BRNZ   
 41 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.93      35.27 BRNZ   
 42 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR                36.44      35.30 BRNZ   
 43 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                  35.82      35.51 BRNZ   
 44 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR                37.71      35.57 BRNZ   
 45 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                 36.37      35.61 BRNZ   
 46 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.77      36.10 BRNZ   
 47 Waye, Ellie S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.17      36.15 BRNZ   
 48 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                36.88      36.32 BRNZ   
 49 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.39      36.47 BRNZ   
 50 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR                38.41      36.67 BRNZ   
 51 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.78      36.76 BRNZ   
 52 Seda, Nicole L      12 WSSC-MR                36.86      36.91 BRNZ   
 53 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR                40.38      37.04 BRNZ   
 54 Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR                 39.74      37.08 BRNZ   
 55 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR                36.78      37.09 BRNZ   
 56 Greiner, Katie E    11 MWDA-MR                37.92      37.96 BRNZ   
 57 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR                36.99      38.13 BRNZ   
 58 McCluskey, Jayden   11 NDAC-MR                40.88      38.31 BRNZ   
 59 Santos, Mikayla J   11 PATS-MR                41.81      39.74 BRNZ   
 60 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                43.10      40.09 BRNZ   
 61 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  11 NDAC-MR                40.87      40.26 BRNZ   
 62 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR          38.63      40.44 BRNZ   
 63 Stoller, Maddie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.03      40.84 BRNZ   
 64 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR                41.51      41.33 BRNZ   
 65 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR                33.68      42.38 BRNZ   
 66 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.79      43.08 BRNZ   
 67 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.81      44.18 BRNZ   
 68 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR                42.96      44.25 BRNZ   
 69 Maze-Conway, Ella   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.63      45.08 BRNZ   
 70 Scholz, Amanda C    12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.60      49.72 BRNZ   
 71 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR                54.17      54.81 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                31.16      28.84 SILV   
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M   11 PBAC-MR                31.04      29.36 SILV   
  3 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                31.19      29.93 SILV   
  4 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR                31.65      30.03 SILV   
  5 Becerra, Taryn L    12 Middies-MR             31.76      30.76 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
              1:08.30  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR              1:10.47    1:08.40 BRNZ    20  
                  33.42     1:08.40 (34.98)                                        
  2 Mathews, Abby G     11 PATS-MR              1:11.09    1:08.75 BRNZ    17  
                  33.26     1:08.75 (35.49)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Adriana    12 PATS-MR              1:11.55    1:09.57 BRNZ    16  
                  34.47     1:09.57 (35.10)                                        
  4 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.87    1:09.58 BRNZ    15  
                  33.19     1:09.58 (36.39)                                        
  5 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR              1:13.89    1:09.67 BRNZ    14  
                  32.24     1:09.67 (37.43)                                        
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.26    1:09.76 BRNZ    13  
                  33.59     1:09.76 (36.17)                                        
  7 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:09.97    1:10.07 BRNZ    12  
                  33.30     1:10.07 (36.77)                                        
  8 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.37    1:10.39 BRNZ    11  
                  33.34     1:10.39 (37.05)                                        
  9 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.28    1:10.66 BRNZ     9  
                  33.76     1:10.66 (36.90)                                        
 10 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:11.40    1:10.71 BRNZ     7  
                  33.63     1:10.71 (37.08)                                        
 11 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:11.12    1:10.73 BRNZ     6  
                  34.15     1:10.73 (36.58)                                        
 12 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.21    1:10.88 BRNZ     5  
                  34.24     1:10.88 (36.64)                                        
 13 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           1:18.74    1:10.99 BRNZ     4  
                  34.76     1:10.99 (36.23)                                        
 14 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:12.10    1:11.12 BRNZ     3  
                  34.03     1:11.12 (37.09)                                        
 15 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              1:14.52    1:12.03 BRNZ     2  
                  34.79     1:12.03 (37.24)                                        
 16 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR              1:14.51    1:12.48 BRNZ     1  
                  35.59     1:12.48 (36.89)                                        
 17 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR               1:12.59    1:12.79 BRNZ   
                  34.63     1:12.79 (38.16)                                        
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:14.10    1:12.92 BRNZ   
                  34.41     1:12.92 (38.51)                                        
 19 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              1:16.17    1:14.89 BRNZ   
                  35.24     1:14.89 (39.65)                                        
 20 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.91    1:15.22 BRNZ   
                  35.14     1:15.22 (40.08)                                        
 21 Cefaloni, Vanessa   12 AG-MR                1:13.58    1:15.23 BRNZ   
                  35.94     1:15.23 (39.29)                                        
 22 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              1:17.96    1:15.39 BRNZ   
                  52.00     1:15.39 (23.39)                                        
 23 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:19.41    1:15.47 BRNZ   
                  36.92     1:15.47 (38.55)                                        
 24 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:15.77 BRNZ   
                  36.68     1:15.77 (39.09)                                        
 25 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.27    1:16.01 BRNZ   
                  36.83     1:16.01 (39.18)                                        
 26 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.16    1:16.91 BRNZ   
                  35.36     1:16.91 (41.55)                                        
 27 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.75    1:17.28 BRNZ   
                  36.52     1:17.28 (40.76)                                        
 28 Obrien Bruno, Ella  11 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:17.72 BRNZ   
                  37.97     1:17.72 (39.75)                                        
 29 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR              1:22.40    1:18.26 BRNZ   
                  36.28     1:18.26 (41.98)                                        
 30 Kropp, Kyla A       11 NYSA-MR              1:25.96    1:18.77 BRNZ   
                  38.45     1:18.77 (40.32)                                        
 31 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                1:24.71    1:18.96 BRNZ   
                  37.43     1:18.96 (41.53)                                        
 32 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR              1:26.45    1:19.51 BRNZ   
                  37.03     1:19.51 (42.48)                                        
 33 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR              1:20.42    1:19.56 BRNZ   
                  37.61     1:19.56 (41.95)                                        
 34 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR        1:19.05    1:20.12 BRNZ   
                  37.02     1:20.12 (43.10)                                        
 35 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                1:18.27    1:20.14 BRNZ   
                  36.95     1:20.14 (43.19)                                        
 36 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.88    1:20.52 BRNZ   
                  38.12     1:20.52 (42.40)                                        
 37 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.84    1:20.60 BRNZ   
                  37.55     1:20.60 (43.05)                                        
 38 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.82    1:20.86 BRNZ   
                  38.20     1:20.86 (42.66)                                        
 39 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.77    1:21.12 BRNZ   
                  37.99     1:21.12 (43.13)                                        
 40 Butkevich, Alexand  11 MWDA-MR              1:23.94    1:22.27 BRNZ   
                  38.78     1:22.27 (43.49)                                        
 41 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              1:23.30    1:22.34 BRNZ   
                  39.86     1:22.34 (42.48)                                        
 42 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:22.52 BRNZ   
                  37.61     1:22.52 (44.91)                                        
 43 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR             1:26.43    1:22.91 BRNZ   
                  39.73     1:22.91 (43.18)                                        
 44 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR              1:30.73    1:23.59 BRNZ   
                  39.52     1:23.59 (44.07)                                        
 45 Oliveri, Gianna T   12 Middies-MR           1:32.24    1:23.78 BRNZ   
                  36.43     1:23.78 (47.35)                                        
 46 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.10    1:23.80 BRNZ   
                  37.65     1:23.80 (46.15)                                        
 47 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              1:25.12    1:25.25 BRNZ   
                  38.65     1:25.25 (46.60)                                        
 48 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR              1:24.90    1:26.05 BRNZ   
                  40.01     1:26.05 (46.04)                                        
 49 Greiner, Katie E    11 MWDA-MR              1:25.87    1:26.81 BRNZ   
                  40.91     1:26.81 (45.90)                                        
 50 Santos, Mikayla J   11 PATS-MR              1:38.18    1:29.46 BRNZ   
                  40.74     1:29.46 (48.72)                                        
 51 Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR               1:32.43    1:30.70 BRNZ   
                  41.66     1:30.70 (49.04)                                        
 52 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  11 NDAC-MR              1:37.55    1:30.85 BRNZ   
                  43.25     1:30.85 (47.60)                                        
 53 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR              1:34.71    1:31.96 BRNZ   
                  43.55     1:31.96 (48.41)                                        
 54 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        1:31.15    1:32.58 BRNZ   
                  42.83     1:32.58 (49.75)                                        
 55 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR              1:45.27    1:33.76 BRNZ   
                  43.87     1:33.76 (49.89)                                        
 56 Elgayar, Lillian    12 DVWM-MR              1:34.92    1:35.07 BRNZ   
                  43.93     1:35.07 (51.14)                                        
 57 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR              1:40.57    1:38.10 BRNZ   
                  47.00     1:38.10 (51.10)                                        
 58 Maze-Conway, Ella   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.71    1:43.20 BRNZ   
                  49.69     1:43.20 (53.51)                                        
 59 Scholz, Amanda C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.90    1:55.11 BRNZ   
                  54.79   1:55.11 (1:00.32)                                        
 60 Obrien, Bridget E   12 COND-MR              1:51.40    1:55.69 BRNZ   
                  57.28     1:55.69 (58.41)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              1:17.54    1:03.39 SILV   
                  29.95     1:03.39 (33.44)                                        
  2 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:08.51    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.73 (35.38)                                        
  3 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:10.55    1:08.04 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.04 (34.71)                                        
  4 Becerra, Taryn L    12 Middies-MR           1:09.52    1:08.05 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.05 (36.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:12.39  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
              2:25.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chambers, Chloe E   12 MWDA-MR              2:30.62    2:26.29 BRNZ    20  
                  32.06     1:09.12 (37.06)     1:49.00 (39.88)     2:26.29 (37.29)
  2 Mathews, Abby G     11 PATS-MR              2:32.85    2:26.47 BRNZ    17  
                  34.38     1:11.87 (37.49)     1:49.26 (37.39)     2:26.47 (37.21)
  3 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR              2:27.67    2:27.53 BRNZ    16  
                  33.79     1:10.56 (36.77)     1:49.51 (38.95)     2:27.53 (38.02)
  4 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.52    2:28.14 BRNZ    15  
                  33.49     1:11.46 (37.97)     1:50.39 (38.93)     2:28.14 (37.75)
  5 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              2:33.52    2:28.46 BRNZ    14  
                  32.94     1:10.87 (37.93)     1:49.98 (39.11)     2:28.46 (38.48)
  6 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                2:29.30    2:28.63 BRNZ    13  
                  32.56     1:10.43 (37.87)     1:50.00 (39.57)     2:28.63 (38.63)
  7 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              2:38.32    2:28.68 BRNZ    12  
                  31.63     1:09.59 (37.96)     1:49.81 (40.22)     2:28.68 (38.87)
  8 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              2:32.58    2:30.70 BRNZ    11  
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)     1:53.57 (41.42)     2:30.70 (37.13)
  9 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              2:32.97    2:30.94 BRNZ     9  
                  34.78     1:14.22 (39.44)     1:54.77 (40.55)     2:30.94 (36.17)
 10 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.42    2:31.76 BRNZ     7  
                  33.20     1:12.35 (39.15)     1:52.75 (40.40)     2:31.76 (39.01)
 11 Becerra, Taryn L    12 Middies-MR           2:38.44    2:33.58 BRNZ     6  
                  32.60     1:12.03 (39.43)     1:54.15 (42.12)     2:33.58 (39.43)
 12 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              2:38.40    2:36.68 BRNZ     5  
                  35.23     1:14.51 (39.28)     1:56.26 (41.75)     2:36.68 (40.42)
 13 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.44    2:37.41 BRNZ     4  
                  35.37     1:15.05 (39.68)     1:56.49 (41.44)     2:37.41 (40.92)
 14 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR              2:40.86    2:38.42 BRNZ     3  
                  37.11     1:18.21 (41.10)     1:59.92 (41.71)     2:38.42 (38.50)
 15 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR               2:44.73    2:39.01 BRNZ     2  
                  35.59     1:16.57 (40.98)     2:00.81 (44.24)     2:39.01 (38.20)
 16 Pearsall, Eloise M  11 PATS-MR              2:37.93    2:40.71 BRNZ     1  
                  35.95     1:17.02 (41.07)     2:00.15 (43.13)     2:40.71 (40.56)
 17 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                2:42.62    2:40.84 BRNZ   
                  34.84     1:15.36 (40.52)     1:57.93 (42.57)     2:40.84 (42.91)
 18 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              2:49.93    2:42.48 BRNZ   
                  37.85     1:18.81 (40.96)     2:00.67 (41.86)     2:42.48 (41.81)
 19 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           2:49.07    2:42.54 BRNZ   
                  40.00     1:17.87 (37.87)     2:01.28 (43.41)     2:42.54 (41.26)
 20 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR              2:40.12    2:43.20 BRNZ   
                  36.56     1:17.37 (40.81)     2:00.71 (43.34)     2:43.20 (42.49)
 21 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              2:56.57    2:43.22 BRNZ   
                  35.98     1:19.06 (43.08)     2:02.78 (43.72)     2:43.22 (40.44)
 22 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.11    2:43.41 BRNZ   
                  35.79     1:18.54 (42.75)     2:01.81 (43.27)     2:43.41 (41.60)
 23 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR              3:17.08    2:43.81 BRNZ   
                  34.89     1:16.15 (41.26)     2:00.48 (44.33)     2:43.81 (43.33)
 24 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.66    2:44.85 BRNZ   
                  37.21     1:18.46 (41.25)     2:03.94 (45.48)     2:44.85 (40.91)
 25 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR              2:56.08    2:46.44 BRNZ   
                  37.96     1:20.44 (42.48)     2:04.84 (44.40)     2:46.44 (41.60)
 26 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               3:06.00    2:53.24 BRNZ   
                  37.24     1:21.07 (43.83)     2:08.67 (47.60)     2:53.24 (44.57)
 27 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR              3:03.75    2:55.37 BRNZ   
                  39.08     1:25.60 (46.52)     2:15.16 (49.56)     2:55.37 (40.21)
 28 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                2:52.51    2:56.92 BRNZ   
                  38.48     1:23.59 (45.11)     2:11.23 (47.64)     2:56.92 (45.69)
 29 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.42    3:00.13 BRNZ   
                  40.14     1:27.43 (47.29)     2:16.21 (48.78)     3:00.13 (43.92)
 30 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.69    3:00.26 BRNZ   
                  54.00     1:30.00 (36.00)     2:21.00 (51.00)     3:00.26 (39.26)
 31 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                3:27.83    3:02.10 BRNZ   
                  58.00     1:26.96 (28.96)     2:15.63 (48.67)     3:02.10 (46.47)
 32 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.23    3:04.24 BRNZ   
                  44.00     1:26.00 (42.00)     2:17.00 (51.00)     3:04.24 (47.24)
 33 Stoller, Maddie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.45    3:24.87 BRNZ   
                  43.50     1:35.52 (52.02)     2:31.32 (55.80)     3:24.87 (53.55)
 34 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        3:28.71    3:25.67 BRNZ   
                  42.15     1:34.48 (52.33)     2:30.10 (55.62)     3:25.67 (55.57)
 35 Maze-Conway, Ella   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.21    3:46.75 BRNZ   
                  49.02     1:31.00 (41.98)   2:49.00 (1:18.00)     3:46.75 (57.75)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              2:26.40    2:15.95 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.31 (33.86)     1:40.10 (35.79)     2:15.95 (35.85)
  2 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              2:28.73    2:18.64 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.43 (35.55)     1:43.09 (36.66)     2:18.64 (35.55)
  3 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              2:36.99    2:20.37 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.03 (36.23)     1:43.93 (35.90)     2:20.37 (36.44)
  4 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              2:41.19    2:20.67 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.87 (36.34)     1:44.80 (36.93)     2:20.67 (35.87)
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        2:32.01    2:23.54 SILV   
                  33.65     1:10.33 (36.68)     1:47.36 (37.03)     2:23.54 (36.18)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:58.99  JO
              6:20.79  SILV
              6:20.80  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Walker, Lucy E      11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:29.08    6:27.20 BRNZ    20  
                  31.51     1:08.35 (36.84)     1:47.64 (39.29)     2:28.32 (40.68)
        3:07.94 (39.62)     3:47.99 (40.05)     4:28.56 (40.57)     5:09.28 (40.72)
        5:49.53 (40.25)     6:27.20 (37.67)                                        
  2 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              8:30.00    6:33.22 BRNZ    17  
                  35.59     1:14.53 (38.94)     1:56.16 (41.63)     2:38.08 (41.92)
        3:18.29 (40.21)     3:57.83 (39.54)     4:37.59 (39.76)     5:16.87 (39.28)
        5:55.66 (38.79)     6:33.22 (37.56)                                        
  3 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    6:44.17    6:33.56 BRNZ    16  
                  33.16     1:12.65 (39.49)     1:54.02 (41.37)     2:34.86 (40.84)
        3:15.37 (40.51)     3:56.63 (41.26)     4:37.60 (40.97)     5:18.10 (40.50)
        5:57.68 (39.58)     6:33.56 (35.88)                                        
  4 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              6:44.95    6:34.35 BRNZ    15  
                  31.98     1:09.69 (37.71)     1:49.70 (40.01)     2:30.21 (40.51)
        3:11.33 (41.12)     3:53.03 (41.70)     4:34.51 (41.48)     5:16.25 (41.74)
        5:55.59 (39.34)     6:34.35 (38.76)                                        
  5 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              6:52.62    6:36.28 BRNZ    14  
                  35.99     1:15.88 (39.89)     1:57.70 (41.82)     2:38.79 (41.09)
        3:19.07 (40.28)     3:59.12 (40.05)     4:39.89 (40.77)     5:19.33 (39.44)
        5:58.93 (39.60)     6:36.28 (37.35)                                        
  6 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              6:45.01    6:37.82 BRNZ    13  
                  33.97     1:13.18 (39.21)     1:54.38 (41.20)     2:35.04 (40.66)
        3:16.18 (41.14)     3:56.78 (40.60)     4:37.91 (41.13)     5:18.49 (40.58)
        5:58.18 (39.69)     6:37.82 (39.64)                                        
  7 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              6:36.21    6:41.67 BRNZ    12  
                  34.03     1:13.49 (39.46)     1:54.91 (41.42)     2:35.10 (40.19)
        3:16.50 (41.40)     3:58.08 (41.58)     4:39.60 (41.52)     5:21.41 (41.81)
        6:02.70 (41.29)     6:41.67 (38.97)                                        
  8 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.10    6:46.92 BRNZ    11  
                  34.43     1:14.71 (40.28)     1:56.38 (41.67)     2:38.97 (42.59)
        3:19.94 (40.97)     4:01.57 (41.63)     4:43.63 (42.06)     5:25.51 (41.88)
        6:06.98 (41.47)     6:46.92 (39.94)                                        
  9 Becerra, Taryn L    12 Middies-MR           7:07.25    6:47.12 BRNZ     9  
                  34.24     1:14.50 (40.26)     1:55.69 (41.19)     2:37.45 (41.76)
        3:18.59 (41.14)     4:01.99 (43.40)     4:44.09 (42.10)     5:26.09 (42.00)
        6:07.04 (40.95)     6:47.12 (40.08)                                        
 10 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              6:40.89    6:55.64 BRNZ     7  
                  35.92     1:16.52 (40.60)     1:59.49 (42.97)     2:42.22 (42.73)
        3:25.28 (43.06)     4:08.93 (43.65)     4:51.96 (43.03)     5:34.95 (42.99)
        6:17.74 (42.79)     6:55.64 (37.90)                                        
 11 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              7:21.98    6:56.24 BRNZ     6  
                  36.20     1:17.39 (41.19)     2:00.55 (43.16)     2:43.94 (43.39)
        3:26.93 (42.99)     4:09.38 (42.45)     4:52.71 (43.33)     5:35.23 (42.52)
        6:16.94 (41.71)     6:56.24 (39.30)                                        
 12 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              6:55.94    7:03.01 BRNZ     5  
                  34.02     1:14.78 (40.76)     1:58.26 (43.48)     2:41.51 (43.25)
        3:25.23 (43.72)     4:09.52 (44.29)     4:53.50 (43.98)     5:36.13 (42.63)
        6:19.12 (42.99)     7:03.01 (43.89)                                        
 13 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              7:15.99    7:17.46 BRNZ     4  
                  37.16     1:19.56 (42.40)     2:02.73 (43.17)     2:47.16 (44.43)
        3:32.45 (45.29)     4:18.25 (45.80)     5:03.59 (45.34)     5:47.94 (44.35)
        6:34.24 (46.30)     7:17.46 (43.22)                                        
 14 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:12.79    7:22.98 BRNZ     3  
                  36.41     1:18.84 (42.43)     2:03.24 (44.40)     2:49.04 (45.80)
        3:34.06 (45.02)     4:21.52 (47.46)     5:08.19 (46.67)     5:54.50 (46.31)
        6:41.59 (47.09)     7:22.98 (41.39)                                        
 15 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              7:14.86    7:27.41 BRNZ     2  
                  36.36     1:19.84 (43.48)     2:04.60 (44.76)     2:50.65 (46.05)
        3:37.94 (47.29)     4:24.88 (46.94)     5:11.10 (46.22)     5:58.98 (47.88)
        6:57.00 (58.02)     7:27.41 (30.41)                                        
 16 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR              8:00.54    7:36.13 BRNZ     1  
                  37.15     1:21.85 (44.70)     2:07.02 (45.17)     2:52.87 (45.85)
        3:40.43 (47.56)     4:27.57 (47.14)     5:14.44 (46.87)     6:01.34 (46.90)
        6:49.18 (47.84)     7:36.13 (46.95)                                        
 17 Camacho, Nina A     11 PBAC-MR              7:40.82    8:03.45 BRNZ   
                  40.85     1:29.71 (48.86)     2:19.33 (49.62)     3:08.38 (49.05)
        3:56.75 (48.37)     4:46.20 (49.45)     5:36.48 (50.28)     6:27.06 (50.58)
        7:16.85 (49.79)     8:03.45 (46.60)                                        
 18 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      8:02.49    8:15.83 BRNZ   
                  38.72     1:24.62 (45.90)     2:15.33 (50.71)     3:06.41 (51.08)
        3:58.52 (52.11)   5:43.45 (1:44.93)      5:47.00 (3.55)     6:40.00 (53.00)
        7:25.67 (45.67)     8:15.83 (50.16)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR              6:23.91    6:07.54 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.58 (36.71)     1:46.41 (37.83)     2:23.50 (37.09)
        3:00.39 (36.89)     3:37.81 (37.42)     4:16.07 (38.26)     4:53.83 (37.76)
        5:31.24 (37.41)     6:07.54 (36.30)                                        
  2 Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              6:26.41    6:13.30 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.40 (37.20)     1:48.47 (38.07)   2:50.00 (1:01.53)
        3:06.06 (16.06)     3:44.97 (38.91)     4:23.14 (38.17)     5:01.05 (37.91)
        5:38.06 (37.01)     6:13.30 (35.24)                                        
  3 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              6:22.76    6:13.35 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.56 (36.51)     1:47.06 (38.50)     2:25.44 (38.38)
        3:04.12 (38.68)     3:43.16 (39.04)     4:21.41 (38.25)     5:00.18 (38.77)
        5:38.06 (37.88)     6:13.35 (35.29)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR              6:36.94    6:16.62 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.41 (38.46)     1:51.39 (38.98)     2:29.29 (37.90)
        3:06.92 (37.63)     3:44.91 (37.99)     4:23.21 (38.30)     5:01.41 (38.20)
        5:40.07 (38.66)     6:16.62 (36.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.29  JO
                36.09  SILV
                36.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                36.47      36.16 BRNZ    20  
  2 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR                38.67      36.28 BRNZ    17  
  3 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                36.36      36.31 BRNZ    16  
  4 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR                36.82      36.34 BRNZ    15  
  5 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  37.50      36.51 BRNZ    14  
  6 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.65      36.58 BRNZ    13  
  7 Becerra, Taryn L    12 Middies-MR             36.56      36.61 BRNZ    12  
  8 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR                38.14      36.68 BRNZ    11  
  9 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR                38.02      36.91 BRNZ     9  
 10 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR                39.00      37.20 BRNZ     7  
 11 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR             38.15      37.22 BRNZ     6  
 12 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                39.06      37.48 BRNZ     5  
 13 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.63      37.68 BRNZ     4  
 14 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR                39.35      37.92 BRNZ     3  
 15 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      37.94 BRNZ     1.5
 15 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR                 38.35      37.94 BRNZ     1.5
 17 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR                40.36      38.31 BRNZ   
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                38.90      38.70 BRNZ   
 19 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                42.84      38.83 BRNZ   
 20 Pearsall, Eloise M  11 PATS-MR                39.03      38.92 BRNZ   
 21 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.76      39.24 BRNZ   
 22 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR                40.08      39.27 BRNZ   
 23 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.07      39.43 BRNZ   
 24 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR                41.80      39.57 BRNZ   
 25 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.74      39.83 BRNZ   
 26 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR                 37.58      40.05 BRNZ   
 27 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR                38.83      40.26 BRNZ   
 28 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.14      40.29 BRNZ   
 29 Parasnis, Gabriell  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.69      40.39 BRNZ   
 30 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR                39.25      40.58 BRNZ   
 31 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR                41.72      40.66 BRNZ   
 32 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                40.05      40.74 BRNZ   
 33 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR                40.76      40.97 BRNZ   
 34 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.58      41.14 BRNZ   
 35 Mathews, Abby G     11 PATS-MR                40.07      41.27 BRNZ   
 36 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                43.47      41.31 BRNZ   
 37 Cefaloni, Vanessa   12 AG-MR                  42.50      41.37 BRNZ   
 38 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR          41.22      41.54 BRNZ   
 39 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                  39.68      41.80 BRNZ   
 40 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.13      42.00 BRNZ   
 41 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR          43.56      42.12 BRNZ   
 42 Greiner, Katie E    11 MWDA-MR                42.59      42.69 BRNZ   
 43 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.96      43.03 BRNZ   
 44 Butkevich, Alexand  11 MWDA-MR                45.52      43.47 BRNZ   
 44 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                 43.08      43.47 BRNZ   
 46 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                  44.39      43.82 BRNZ   
 47 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                43.27      44.63 BRNZ   
 48 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR                49.14      44.70 BRNZ   
 49 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.44      45.33 BRNZ   
 50 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR               46.12      45.59 BRNZ   
 51 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.46      45.78 BRNZ   
 52 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                46.08      46.18 BRNZ   
 53 Santos, Mikayla J   11 PATS-MR                50.19      47.07 BRNZ   
 54 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR                46.01      47.17 BRNZ   
 55 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR                48.30      47.60 BRNZ   
 56 Oliveri, Gianna T   12 Middies-MR             49.21      47.84 BRNZ   
 57 Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR                 47.10      47.88 BRNZ   
 58 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR          47.91      48.65 BRNZ   
 59 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                50.97      50.14 BRNZ   
 60 Patino, Jacqueline  11 MWDA-MR                51.90      51.33 BRNZ   
 61 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  11 NDAC-MR                50.75      52.63 BRNZ   
 62 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR                51.16      52.69 BRNZ   
 63 Obrien, Bridget E   12 COND-MR                55.34      54.55 BRNZ   
 64 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR                57.12      55.93 BRNZ   
 65 Scholz, Amanda C    12 Silver Streaks-MR      57.54      58.86 BRNZ   
 -- Maze-Conway, Ella   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.22         DQ        
      No touch at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Maher-Moylan, Isob  11 COND-MR                39.59      34.32 SILV   
  2 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR                37.71      34.86 SILV   
  3 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                41.00      35.35 SILV   
  4 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                  37.48      35.50 SILV   
  5 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                42.27      36.05 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.29  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
              1:19.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR              1:20.25    1:19.66 BRNZ    20  
                  39.69     1:19.66 (39.97)                                        
  2 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:21.24    1:20.10 BRNZ    17  
                  38.61     1:20.10 (41.49)                                        
  3 Becerra, Taryn L    12 Middies-MR           1:24.78    1:20.12 BRNZ    16  
                  37.96     1:20.12 (42.16)                                        
  4 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR               1:22.67    1:20.58 BRNZ    15  
                  39.26     1:20.58 (41.32)                                        
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:26.26    1:20.66 BRNZ    14  
                  39.05     1:20.66 (41.61)                                        
  6 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.16    1:20.77 BRNZ    13  
                  38.87     1:20.77 (41.90)                                        
  7 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:23.93    1:21.21 BRNZ    12  
                  39.55     1:21.21 (41.66)                                        
  8 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.28    1:21.32 BRNZ    11  
                  39.02     1:21.32 (42.30)                                        
  9 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.70    1:21.92 BRNZ     9  
                  39.67     1:21.92 (42.25)                                        
 10 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:27.86    1:22.46 BRNZ     7  
                  40.13     1:22.46 (42.33)                                        
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M  11 PATS-MR              1:21.77    1:22.66 BRNZ     6  
                  40.15     1:22.66 (42.51)                                        
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.70    1:22.95 BRNZ     5  
                  39.65     1:22.95 (43.30)                                        
 13 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              1:27.19    1:23.80 BRNZ     4  
                  40.99     1:23.80 (42.81)                                        
 14 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.82    1:24.12 BRNZ     3  
                  40.82     1:24.12 (43.30)                                        
 15 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR              1:27.45    1:24.24 BRNZ     2  
                  39.95     1:24.24 (44.29)                                        
 16 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              1:25.05    1:24.51 BRNZ     1  
                  40.52     1:24.51 (43.99)                                        
 17 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR              1:40.13    1:24.71 BRNZ   
                  41.68     1:24.71 (43.03)                                        
 18 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR              1:36.23    1:24.99 BRNZ   
                  42.60     1:24.99 (42.39)                                        
 19 McCord, Nicole      12 PBAC-MR              1:31.86    1:25.34 BRNZ   
                  42.16     1:25.34 (43.18)                                        
 20 Mathews, Abby G     11 PATS-MR              1:26.56    1:25.73 BRNZ   
                  41.51     1:25.73 (44.22)                                        
 21 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.19    1:26.15 BRNZ   
                1:12.00     1:26.15 (14.15)                                        
 22 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.58    1:26.71 BRNZ   
                  41.44     1:26.71 (45.27)                                        
 23 Parasnis, Gabriell  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.35    1:27.21 BRNZ   
                  43.42     1:27.21 (43.79)                                        
 24 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR              1:32.51    1:27.79 BRNZ   
                  42.74     1:27.79 (45.05)                                        
 25 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:31.14    1:27.85 BRNZ   
                  42.16     1:27.85 (45.69)                                        
 26 McGrath, Hailey M   12 MWDA-MR              1:30.09    1:28.51 BRNZ   
                  58.00     1:28.51 (30.51)                                        
 27 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.46    1:28.68 BRNZ   
                  42.50     1:28.68 (46.18)                                        
 28 Steiner, Casey A    11 NYSA-MR              1:30.08    1:29.84 BRNZ   
                  43.19     1:29.84 (46.65)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              1:24.34    1:29.93 BRNZ   
                  43.33     1:29.93 (46.60)                                        
 30 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR        1:35.69    1:31.87 BRNZ   
                  52.00     1:31.87 (39.87)                                        
 31 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.53    1:32.00 BRNZ   
                  43.80     1:32.00 (48.20)                                        
 32 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                1:28.60    1:32.60 BRNZ   
                  43.97     1:32.60 (48.63)                                        
 33 Greiner, Katie E    11 MWDA-MR              1:34.32    1:33.29 BRNZ   
                  45.28     1:33.29 (48.01)                                        
 34 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.54    1:33.43 BRNZ   
                  53.00     1:33.43 (40.43)                                        
 35 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                1:43.24    1:34.38 BRNZ   
                  50.00     1:34.38 (44.38)                                        
 36 Waye, Ellie S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.92    1:34.52 BRNZ   
                  44.64     1:34.52 (49.88)                                        
 37 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              1:41.91    1:35.89 BRNZ   
                  44.72     1:35.89 (51.17)                                        
 38 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.33    1:36.19 BRNZ   
                  59.00     1:36.19 (37.19)                                        
 39 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:36.32 BRNZ   
                  46.58     1:36.32 (49.74)                                        
 40 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR              1:41.59    1:38.11 BRNZ   
                  53.00     1:38.11 (45.11)                                        
 41 Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR               1:48.47    1:39.24 BRNZ   
                  46.22     1:39.24 (53.02)                                        
 42 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR              1:35.84    1:40.02 BRNZ   
                  47.71     1:40.02 (52.31)                                        
 43 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR              1:47.74    1:40.87 BRNZ   
                1:02.00     1:40.87 (38.87)                                        
 44 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        1:46.75    1:41.20 BRNZ   
                  49.24     1:41.20 (51.96)                                        
 45 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR              1:42.47    1:41.68 BRNZ   
                  49.09     1:41.68 (52.59)                                        
 46 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.07    1:42.33 BRNZ   
                1:03.00     1:42.33 (39.33)                                        
 47 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.67    1:45.78 BRNZ   
                1:05.00     1:45.78 (40.78)                                        
 48 Stoller, Maddie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.65    1:46.03 BRNZ   
                  50.67     1:46.03 (55.36)                                        
 49 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.61    1:46.56 BRNZ   
                  56.00     1:46.56 (50.56)                                        
 50 Santos, Mikayla J   11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:46.58 BRNZ   
                  48.62     1:46.58 (57.96)                                        
 51 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  11 NDAC-MR              1:58.05    1:50.02 BRNZ   
                1:10.00     1:50.02 (40.02)                                        
 52 Cerrato, Victoria   12 MWDA-MR              1:43.31    1:50.21 BRNZ   
                  55.00     1:50.21 (55.21)                                        
 53 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR              1:49.76    1:53.78 BRNZ   
                1:04.00     1:53.78 (49.78)                                        
 54 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR              2:05.71    2:05.17 BRNZ   
                1:00.12   2:05.17 (1:05.05)                                        
 -- Scholz, Amanda C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.70         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.07        DQ (1:06.58)                                        
 -- Maze-Conway, Ella   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  59.74        DQ (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR              1:57.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:09.00          DQ (32.34)                                        
 -- Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:34.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.11          DQ (44.38)                                        
 -- Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR              1:27.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.00          DQ (25.14)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:19.64    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.04 (39.20)                                        
  2 Varcadipane, Lilly  12 MWDA-MR              1:20.53    1:17.41 SILV   
                  37.61     1:17.41 (39.80)                                        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:20.07    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.34     1:17.57 (39.23)                                        
  4 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.59    1:17.99 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.99 (39.89)                                        
  5 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:26.41    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.18     1:18.11 (39.93)                                        
  6 Murphy, Isabelle M  11 RA-MR                1:20.10    1:18.24 SILV   
                  38.36     1:18.24 (39.88)                                        
  7 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:21.40    1:18.36 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.36 (40.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:46.69  SILV
              2:46.70  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.63    2:46.75 BRNZ    20  
                  39.30     1:22.74 (43.44)     2:05.76 (43.02)     2:46.75 (40.99)
  2 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              2:52.64    2:47.26 BRNZ    17  
                  39.97     1:22.95 (42.98)     2:05.63 (42.68)     2:47.26 (41.63)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              2:53.35    2:43.84 SILV   
                  39.99     1:22.41 (42.42)     2:04.51 (42.10)     2:43.84 (39.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                40.59  SILV
                40.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      40.71 BRNZ    20  
  2 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR                42.48      41.04 BRNZ    17  
  3 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR                42.84      41.37 BRNZ    16  
  4 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR                44.55      41.52 BRNZ    14.5
  4 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.92      41.52 BRNZ    14.5
  6 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR                41.84      41.55 BRNZ    13  
  7 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR                43.05      41.84 BRNZ    12  
  8 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                43.26      41.88 BRNZ    11  
  9 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                46.09      42.14 BRNZ     9  
 10 Parasnis, Gabriell  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.88      42.35 BRNZ     7  
 11 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                41.92      42.85 BRNZ     6  
 12 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR          44.59      42.99 BRNZ     5  
 13 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.93      43.40 BRNZ     4  
 14 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                46.20      43.73 BRNZ     3  
 15 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR          45.32      43.86 BRNZ     2  
 16 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                44.83      43.87 BRNZ     1  
 17 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                  46.31      44.00 BRNZ   
 18 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.79      44.61 BRNZ   
 19 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR                44.05      44.67 BRNZ   
 20 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      44.80 BRNZ   
 21 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR                43.43      44.92 BRNZ   
 22 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                46.15      45.00 BRNZ   
 23 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR                43.12      45.05 BRNZ   
 24 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.58      45.46 BRNZ   
 25 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.81      45.81 BRNZ   
 26 Seda, Nicole L      12 WSSC-MR                44.20      45.89 BRNZ   
 27 Kropp, Kyla A       11 NYSA-MR                45.19      46.20 BRNZ   
 28 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR                48.62      46.64 BRNZ   
 29 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR                47.05      46.83 BRNZ   
 30 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.04      46.89 BRNZ   
 31 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR                50.24      46.99 BRNZ   
 32 Greiner, Katie E    11 MWDA-MR                47.85      47.11 BRNZ   
 33 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  47.14      47.29 BRNZ   
 34 Elgayar, Lillian    12 DVWM-MR                47.07      47.63 BRNZ   
 35 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR                 47.27      47.73 BRNZ   
 36 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                48.23      48.48 BRNZ   
 37 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                48.17      48.94 BRNZ   
 38 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR                49.46      49.00 BRNZ   
 39 Butkevich, Alexand  11 MWDA-MR                47.88      49.06 BRNZ   
 40 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR          49.10      49.13 BRNZ   
 41 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.57      49.38 BRNZ   
 42 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                  49.57      50.03 BRNZ   
 43 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR                 49.34      50.63 BRNZ   
 44 Maze-Conway, Ella   12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.71      50.99 BRNZ   
 45 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR               55.41      51.05 BRNZ   
 46 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  11 NDAC-MR                50.41      51.52 BRNZ   
 47 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                54.35      52.52 BRNZ   
 48 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                  53.66      53.04 BRNZ   
 49 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      56.44      55.01 BRNZ   
 50 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR                59.26      55.02 BRNZ   
 51 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR                56.53      55.74 BRNZ   
 52 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR                54.03      57.54 BRNZ   
 53 Obrien, Bridget E   12 COND-MR                55.25      57.56 BRNZ   
 54 Oliveri, Gianna T   12 Middies-MR           1:00.96    1:02.48 BRNZ   
 55 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        1:00.37    1:02.64 BRNZ   
 56 Patino, Jacqueline  11 MWDA-MR              1:02.09    1:04.69 BRNZ   
 -- Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR                 58.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR      59.28         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR                43.26         DQ        
      False start
 -- Scholz, Amanda C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.28      39.21 SILV   
  2 Bilenky, Adriana    12 PATS-MR                41.50      39.86 SILV   
  3 Pearsall, Eloise M  11 PATS-MR                42.51      40.28 SILV   
  4 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR                41.38      40.58 SILV   
 -- Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR                57.26         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.19  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
              1:28.70  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:28.97 BRNZ    20  
                  42.49     1:28.97 (46.48)                                        
  2 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.31    1:30.78 BRNZ    17  
                  41.69     1:30.78 (49.09)                                        
  3 Murphy, Isabelle M  11 RA-MR                1:32.53    1:31.02 BRNZ    16  
                  44.51     1:31.02 (46.51)                                        
  4 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:36.84    1:31.26 BRNZ    15  
                  44.25     1:31.26 (47.01)                                        
  5 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:32.89    1:31.32 BRNZ    14  
                  42.75     1:31.32 (48.57)                                        
  6 Lee, Jordan E       11 NDAC-MR              1:31.83    1:32.11 BRNZ    13  
                  43.90     1:32.11 (48.21)                                        
  7 Parasnis, Gabriell  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.77    1:32.24 BRNZ    12  
                  44.79     1:32.24 (47.45)                                        
  8 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:32.28 BRNZ    11  
                  44.34     1:32.28 (47.94)                                        
  9 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:32.33 BRNZ     9  
                  42.84     1:32.33 (49.49)                                        
 10 Tula, Kelly A       11 APEX-MR              1:34.13    1:32.56 BRNZ     7  
                  44.88     1:32.56 (47.68)                                        
 11 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:32.67 BRNZ     6  
                  44.48     1:32.67 (48.19)                                        
 12 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR              1:35.28    1:33.08 BRNZ     4.5
                  44.83     1:33.08 (48.25)                                        
 12 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           1:39.67    1:33.08 BRNZ     4.5
                  46.05     1:33.08 (47.03)                                        
 14 Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR              1:35.84    1:33.38 BRNZ     3  
                  44.35     1:33.38 (49.03)                                        
 15 Mathews, Abby G     11 PATS-MR              1:35.15    1:33.93 BRNZ     2  
                  44.58     1:33.93 (49.35)                                        
 16 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR              1:33.16    1:34.04 BRNZ     1  
                  45.68     1:34.04 (48.36)                                        
 17 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:34.07 BRNZ   
                  45.99     1:34.07 (48.08)                                        
 18 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:35.31 BRNZ   
                  46.21     1:35.31 (49.10)                                        
 19 Inverdale, Juliean  12 NYSA-MR              1:32.96    1:35.63 BRNZ   
                  44.48     1:35.63 (51.15)                                        
 20 Varcadipane, Lilly  12 MWDA-MR              1:39.25    1:35.87 BRNZ   
                  45.69     1:35.87 (50.18)                                        
 21 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:36.46 BRNZ   
                  45.22     1:36.46 (51.24)                                        
 22 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.96    1:36.70 BRNZ   
                  46.72     1:36.70 (49.98)                                        
 23 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              1:34.76    1:36.80 BRNZ   
                  45.53     1:36.80 (51.27)                                        
 24 Sciorra, Katyanna   12 COND-MR              1:42.23    1:37.04 BRNZ   
                  46.70     1:37.04 (50.34)                                        
 25 McCord, Nicole      12 PBAC-MR              1:44.31    1:37.12 BRNZ   
                  46.85     1:37.12 (50.27)                                        
 26 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.87    1:37.38 BRNZ   
                  46.64     1:37.38 (50.74)                                        
 27 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:41.02    1:38.07 BRNZ   
                  47.19     1:38.07 (50.88)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              1:33.34    1:38.30 BRNZ   
                  46.75     1:38.30 (51.55)                                        
 29 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              1:39.41    1:39.11 BRNZ   
                  46.08     1:39.11 (53.03)                                        
 30 Seda, Nicole L      12 WSSC-MR              1:36.53    1:39.29 BRNZ   
                  47.59     1:39.29 (51.70)                                        
 31 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.87    1:39.34 BRNZ   
                  46.62     1:39.34 (52.72)                                        
 32 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR              1:38.19    1:39.42 BRNZ   
                  47.30     1:39.42 (52.12)                                        
 33 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR              1:42.31    1:39.58 BRNZ   
                  46.58     1:39.58 (53.00)                                        
 34 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:39.74    1:41.52 BRNZ   
                  46.90     1:41.52 (54.62)                                        
 35 Greiner, Katie E    11 MWDA-MR              1:45.85    1:41.64 BRNZ   
                1:05.00     1:41.64 (36.64)                                        
 36 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              1:42.70    1:43.00 BRNZ   
                  48.48     1:43.00 (54.52)                                        
 37 McCluskey, Jayden   11 NDAC-MR              1:47.73    1:43.29 BRNZ   
                  49.31     1:43.29 (53.98)                                        
 38 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:50.70    1:44.72 BRNZ   
                  48.42     1:44.72 (56.30)                                        
 39 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR        2:04.29    1:46.99 BRNZ   
                  51.60     1:46.99 (55.39)                                        
 40 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              1:51.24    1:48.26 BRNZ   
                  51.54     1:48.26 (56.72)                                        
 41 Bonnick, Zendrah O  12 WSSC-MR              1:43.89    1:48.39 BRNZ   
                  51.53     1:48.39 (56.86)                                        
 42 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              1:49.27    1:49.06 BRNZ   
                  50.78     1:49.06 (58.28)                                        
 43 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                2:06.63    1:50.38 BRNZ   
                  52.72     1:50.38 (57.66)                                        
 44 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  11 NDAC-MR              1:51.87    1:51.55 BRNZ   
                  59.00     1:51.55 (52.55)                                        
 45 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              2:01.11    1:51.88 BRNZ   
                  50.95   1:51.88 (1:00.93)                                        
 46 Barry, Sara M       11 PBAC-MR              2:01.85    1:52.70 BRNZ   
                  53.57     1:52.70 (59.13)                                        
 47 Maze-Conway, Ella   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.06    1:55.69 BRNZ   
                  54.75   1:55.69 (1:00.94)                                        
 48 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.76    1:55.88 BRNZ   
                  56.11     1:55.88 (59.77)                                        
 49 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              1:58.21    1:55.98 BRNZ   
                  56.07     1:55.98 (59.91)                                        
 50 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR              2:11.89    1:56.53 BRNZ   
                  55.34   1:56.53 (1:01.19)                                        
 51 Haider, Zara        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.86    1:56.60 BRNZ   
                  53.84   1:56.60 (1:02.76)                                        
 52 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              2:09.43    1:57.18 BRNZ   
                  55.99   1:57.18 (1:01.19)                                        
 53 Waye, Ellie S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.91    2:01.90 BRNZ   
                  57.36   2:01.90 (1:04.54)                                        
 54 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR              1:59.46    2:04.62 BRNZ   
                1:00.95   2:04.62 (1:03.67)                                        
 55 Stoller, Maddie     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.45    2:04.66 BRNZ   
                  55.58   2:04.66 (1:09.08)                                        
 56 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.32    2:06.19 BRNZ   
                  56.92   2:06.19 (1:09.27)                                        
 57 McGrath, Hailey M   12 MWDA-MR              1:48.99    2:09.35 BRNZ   
                1:01.39   2:09.35 (1:07.96)                                        
 58 Scholz, Amanda C    12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.43    2:38.50 BRNZ   
                1:18.93   2:38.50 (1:19.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hartmann, Sharon F  12 Unattached-MR        1:31.00    1:22.09 SILV   
                  37.79     1:22.09 (44.30)                                        
  2 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:31.45    1:24.41 SILV   
                  40.01     1:24.41 (44.40)                                        
  3 Chambers, Chloe E   12 MWDA-MR              1:31.41    1:27.59 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.59 (45.53)                                        
  4 Pearsall, Eloise M  11 PATS-MR              1:30.39    1:27.96 SILV   
                  43.59     1:27.96 (44.37)                                        
 -- Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR              2:01.58         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  57.91                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              3:11.19  SILV
              3:11.20  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:11.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.01    3:13.40 BRNZ    20  
                  43.90     1:33.32 (49.42)     2:23.80 (50.48)     3:13.40 (49.60)
  2 Mathews, Abby G     11 PATS-MR              3:27.65    3:14.07 BRNZ    17  
                  44.81     1:33.34 (48.53)     2:24.29 (50.95)     3:14.07 (49.78)
  3 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:14.68 BRNZ    16  
                  44.43     1:35.01 (50.58)     2:25.35 (50.34)     3:14.68 (49.33)
  4 Pearsall, Eloise M  11 PATS-MR                   NT    3:17.08 BRNZ    15  
                  45.87     1:36.71 (50.84)     2:28.46 (51.75)     3:17.08 (48.62)
  5 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:30.02 BRNZ    14  
                  49.18     1:43.11 (53.93)     2:37.55 (54.44)     3:30.02 (52.47)
  6 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              3:30.99    3:35.37 BRNZ    13  
                  48.39     1:44.15 (55.76)     2:41.34 (57.19)     3:35.37 (54.03)
  7 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              4:09.54    3:41.31 BRNZ    12  
                  49.65     1:46.05 (56.40)     2:44.00 (57.95)     3:41.31 (57.31)
  8 Elgayar, Lillian    12 DVWM-MR              3:45.12    3:52.65 BRNZ    11  
                  52.80   1:52.90 (1:00.10)   2:53.99 (1:01.09)     3:52.65 (58.66)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR                   NT    2:55.33 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.55 (44.47)     2:10.01 (44.46)     2:55.33 (45.32)
  2 Bilenky, Adriana    12 PATS-MR                   NT    3:03.40 SILV   
                  42.96     1:29.59 (46.63)     2:16.81 (47.22)     3:03.40 (46.59)
  3 Melley, Amanda A    12 NYSA-MR              3:13.49    3:09.44 SILV   
                  44.74     1:33.04 (48.30)     2:21.67 (48.63)     3:09.44 (47.77)
  4 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:16.28    3:10.06 SILV   
                  42.66     1:32.31 (49.65)     2:22.55 (50.24)     3:10.06 (47.51)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.59  SILV
                34.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Chambers, Chloe E   12 MWDA-MR                35.17      34.65 BRNZ    20  
  2 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR                 36.45      35.16 BRNZ    17  
  3 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR                38.58      35.28 BRNZ    16  
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L  11 PBAC-MR                37.91      35.87 BRNZ    15  
  5 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  35.86      36.01 BRNZ    14  
  6 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR                38.58      36.12 BRNZ    13  
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                39.68      36.19 BRNZ    12  
  8 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR                39.02      36.41 BRNZ    11  
  9 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.13      36.51 BRNZ     9  
 10 Varcadipane, Lilly  12 MWDA-MR                38.02      36.76 BRNZ     7  
 11 Taragano, Ellie M   11 COND-MR                42.77      36.79 BRNZ     6  
 12 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR                38.62      36.84 BRNZ     5  
 13 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR             37.13      36.91 BRNZ     4  
 14 Murphy, Isabelle M  11 RA-MR                  36.43      37.04 BRNZ     3  
 15 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                38.45      37.46 BRNZ     2  
 16 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                37.35      37.48 BRNZ     1  
 17 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                  39.55      37.59 BRNZ   
 18 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      37.81 BRNZ   
 19 Randazzo, Sophia R  11 AG-MR                  36.84      38.04 BRNZ   
 20 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR                37.91      38.29 BRNZ   
 21 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR                44.94      38.30 BRNZ   
 22 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                38.62      38.59 BRNZ   
 23 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.80      38.75 BRNZ   
 24 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.35      38.89 BRNZ   
 25 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR                40.57      39.35 BRNZ   
 26 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR                38.12      39.44 BRNZ   
 27 Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR                39.52      39.91 BRNZ   
 28 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.25      40.03 BRNZ   
 29 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR          46.22      41.16 BRNZ   
 30 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      41.76 BRNZ   
 31 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR                45.99      42.47 BRNZ   
 32 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      42.68 BRNZ   
 33 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR             NT      43.00 BRNZ   
 34 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.73      43.09 BRNZ   
 35 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                49.18      44.67 BRNZ   
 36 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR                45.71      45.36 BRNZ   
 36 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR                50.44      45.36 BRNZ   
 38 Parasnis, Gabriell  11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.14      45.50 BRNZ   
 39 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.84      46.02 BRNZ   
 40 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR      47.61      46.04 BRNZ   
 41 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.71      46.28 BRNZ   
 42 McGrath, Hailey M   12 MWDA-MR                45.99      47.11 BRNZ   
 43 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR                53.86      47.43 BRNZ   
 44 Barry, Sara M       11 PBAC-MR                51.12      48.57 BRNZ   
 45 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                  46.61      49.04 BRNZ   
 46 McCluskey, Jayden   11 NDAC-MR                51.75      49.83 BRNZ   
 47 Elgayar, Lillian    12 DVWM-MR                53.27      50.55 BRNZ   
 47 Waye, Ellie S       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.09      50.55 BRNZ   
 49 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR                49.61      51.13 BRNZ   
 50 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR          49.04      51.25 BRNZ   
 51 Gibbons, Barbara E  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.85      52.87 BRNZ   
 52 Allan, Madison L    11 NYSA-MR              1:02.03      53.01 BRNZ   
 53 Greiner, Katie E    11 MWDA-MR                53.65      53.35 BRNZ   
 54 Andrews, Sophia M   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.37      56.13 BRNZ   
 55 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR                56.64      57.43 BRNZ   
 56 Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR                 55.84      59.49 BRNZ   
 57 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR                55.99    1:00.97 BRNZ   
 -- Kasnia-Herman, Kay  11 NDAC-MR                50.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E       11 NYSA-MR                34.62      33.21 SILV   
  2 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                37.64      33.51 SILV   
  3 Staley, Fia R       12 AG-MR                  36.45      34.16 SILV   
  4 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR                37.88      34.28 SILV   
  5 Sun, Julia          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.12      34.37 SILV   
 -- May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                40.16         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
              1:19.40  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:26.01    1:20.10 BRNZ    20  
                  38.56     1:20.10 (41.54)                                        
  2 Liu, Chloe J        12 NYSA-MR              1:22.07    1:20.54 BRNZ    17  
                  37.63     1:20.54 (42.91)                                        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.61    1:20.95 BRNZ    16  
                  37.67     1:20.95 (43.28)                                        
  4 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:23.01    1:21.31 BRNZ    15  
                  38.34     1:21.31 (42.97)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:29.33    1:21.68 BRNZ    14  
                  36.49     1:21.68 (45.19)                                        
  6 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR              1:30.29    1:24.15 BRNZ    13  
                  37.44     1:24.15 (46.71)                                        
  7 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:27.75    1:24.59 BRNZ    12  
                  40.18     1:24.59 (44.41)                                        
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:31.47    1:24.69 BRNZ    11  
                  39.35     1:24.69 (45.34)                                        
  9 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:22.81    1:25.05 BRNZ     9  
                  38.36     1:25.05 (46.69)                                        
 10 Obrien Bruno, Ella  11 NYSA-MR              1:28.79    1:25.96 BRNZ     7  
                  39.96     1:25.96 (46.00)                                        
 11 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR              1:28.02    1:26.13 BRNZ     6  
                  40.44     1:26.13 (45.69)                                        
 12 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           1:39.59    1:29.43 BRNZ     5  
                  42.61     1:29.43 (46.82)                                        
 13 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:33.89    1:30.20 BRNZ     4  
                  42.35     1:30.20 (47.85)                                        
 14 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:31.16 BRNZ     3  
                  43.67     1:31.16 (47.49)                                        
 15 Cefaloni, Vanessa   12 AG-MR                1:33.48    1:31.85 BRNZ     2  
                  43.52     1:31.85 (48.33)                                        
 16 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:57.50    1:32.54 BRNZ     1  
                  41.74     1:32.54 (50.80)                                        
 17 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.53    1:35.43 BRNZ   
                  43.09     1:35.43 (52.34)                                        
 18 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              1:49.27    1:38.90 BRNZ   
                  45.64     1:38.90 (53.26)                                        
 19 Parasnis, Gabriell  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.97    1:43.50 BRNZ   
                  46.65     1:43.50 (56.85)                                        
 20 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR              1:55.68    1:53.17 BRNZ   
                  50.78   1:53.17 (1:02.39)                                        
 21 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                2:09.82    1:56.81 BRNZ   
                  54.48   1:56.81 (1:02.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:24.03    1:15.34 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.34 (40.60)                                        
  2 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:21.61    1:17.62 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.62 (39.63)                                        
  3 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:22.65    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.04 (41.80)                                        
  4 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR              1:26.89    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.26 (42.24)                                        
  5 Cameron, Megan G    12 NYSA-MR              1:25.16    1:19.23 SILV   
                  35.45     1:19.23 (43.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:49.39  SILV
              2:49.40  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:08.85 BRNZ    20  
                  42.59     1:35.74 (53.15)     2:25.77 (50.03)     3:08.85 (43.08)
  2 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              3:43.99    3:09.25 BRNZ    17  
                  43.49     1:34.88 (51.39)     2:24.76 (49.88)     3:09.25 (44.49)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
              1:18.70  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinko, mia B     11 PAC-MR               1:23.18    1:18.76 BRNZ    20  
                  38.22     1:18.76 (40.54)                                        
  2 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:19.06    1:18.98 BRNZ    17  
                  37.69     1:18.98 (41.29)                                        
  3 Suzuki, Mako        11 Middies-MR           1:23.42    1:19.00 BRNZ    16  
                  37.86     1:19.00 (41.14)                                        
  4 Schlifkin, Emma     11 MWDA-MR              1:21.16    1:19.01 BRNZ    15  
                  37.29     1:19.01 (41.72)                                        
  5 Mathews, Abby G     11 PATS-MR              1:24.31    1:19.25 BRNZ    14  
                  38.14     1:19.25 (41.11)                                        
  6 Becerra, Taryn L    12 Middies-MR           1:27.44    1:19.67 BRNZ    13  
                  36.69     1:19.67 (42.98)                                        
  7 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:21.37    1:20.01 BRNZ    12  
                  37.69     1:20.01 (42.32)                                        
  8 DeJesus, Bela A     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.46    1:20.09 BRNZ    11  
                  37.07     1:20.09 (43.02)                                        
  9 Pearsall, Eloise M  11 PATS-MR              1:22.06    1:20.95 BRNZ     9  
                  38.96     1:20.95 (41.99)                                        
 10 Melnick, Hannah D   12 RA-MR                1:32.31    1:21.13 BRNZ     7  
                  36.08     1:21.13 (45.05)                                        
 11 Arabadjiev, Ariana  12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.28    1:21.19 BRNZ     6  
                  39.20     1:21.19 (41.99)                                        
 12 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR              1:26.36    1:21.35 BRNZ     5  
                  37.94     1:21.35 (43.41)                                        
 13 Fogarty, Gwen M     11 WSSC-MR              1:25.35    1:22.07 BRNZ     4  
                  37.01     1:22.07 (45.06)                                        
 14 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:22.39 BRNZ     3  
                  36.68     1:22.39 (45.71)                                        
 15 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.64    1:22.51 BRNZ     2  
                  37.95     1:22.51 (44.56)                                        
 16 Etnel, Gabby M      11 WSSC-MR              1:23.95    1:22.61 BRNZ     1  
                  38.97     1:22.61 (43.64)                                        
 17 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.68    1:23.32 BRNZ   
                  38.78     1:23.32 (44.54)                                        
 18 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:26.59    1:23.33 BRNZ   
                  39.17     1:23.33 (44.16)                                        
 19 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR               1:25.71    1:23.60 BRNZ   
                  38.43     1:23.60 (45.17)                                        
 20 Echavarria, Victor  11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.88    1:23.97 BRNZ   
                  38.06     1:23.97 (45.91)                                        
 21 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.71    1:25.08 BRNZ   
                  40.64     1:25.08 (44.44)                                        
 22 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:26.29    1:25.40 BRNZ   
                  39.76     1:25.40 (45.64)                                        
 23 Parasnis, Gabriell  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:25.41 BRNZ   
                  42.60     1:25.41 (42.81)                                        
 24 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              1:33.27    1:26.00 BRNZ   
                  38.41     1:26.00 (47.59)                                        
 25 Arslanovic, Ema     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.17    1:26.94 BRNZ   
                  47.00     1:26.94 (39.94)                                        
 26 Toledo, Ylenia E    11 APEX-MR              1:33.86    1:26.95 BRNZ   
                  40.35     1:26.95 (46.60)                                        
 27 Donovan, Erin D     12 Barracudas-MR        1:33.38    1:27.38 BRNZ   
                  43.20     1:27.38 (44.18)                                        
 28 Obrien Bruno, Ella  11 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:27.43 BRNZ   
                  40.59     1:27.43 (46.84)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Cassie   12 MWDA-MR              1:24.02    1:28.26 BRNZ   
                  40.01     1:28.26 (48.25)                                        
 30 Kropp, Kyla A       11 NYSA-MR              1:34.10    1:28.72 BRNZ   
                  42.09     1:28.72 (46.63)                                        
 31 Sharma, Sophia N    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.32    1:28.91 BRNZ   
                  41.32     1:28.91 (47.59)                                        
 32 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              1:31.79    1:29.24 BRNZ   
                  42.00     1:29.24 (47.24)                                        
 33 Rios, Katie A       11 NYSA-MR              1:38.70    1:29.26 BRNZ   
                  40.18     1:29.26 (49.08)                                        
 34 Lockward, Rebeca P  12 Barracudas-MR        1:36.45    1:30.92 BRNZ   
                  41.10     1:30.92 (49.82)                                        
 35 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              1:33.80    1:31.13 BRNZ   
                  42.60     1:31.13 (48.53)                                        
 36 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                1:27.10    1:31.26 BRNZ   
                  41.71     1:31.26 (49.55)                                        
 37 Butkevich, Alexand  11 MWDA-MR              1:38.96    1:31.65 BRNZ   
                  45.98     1:31.65 (45.67)                                        
 38 Padovani, Maddy G   11 Storm-MR             1:40.07    1:31.72 BRNZ   
                  45.15     1:31.72 (46.57)                                        
 39 Kubin, Paige J      11 NBS-MR               1:28.98    1:31.84 BRNZ   
                  43.42     1:31.84 (48.42)                                        
 40 McDonald, Mia u     12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.27    1:32.50 BRNZ   
                  41.57     1:32.50 (50.93)                                        
 41 Blatter, Jade B     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.88    1:32.54 BRNZ   
                  42.30     1:32.54 (50.24)                                        
 42 Mischka, Camilla E  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.36    1:32.59 BRNZ   
                  44.64     1:32.59 (47.95)                                        
 43 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR              1:47.53    1:35.26 BRNZ   
                  43.13     1:35.26 (52.13)                                        
 44 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.88    1:36.10 BRNZ   
                  43.95     1:36.10 (52.15)                                        
 45 Shuta, Reese M      11 MWDA-MR              1:39.66    1:36.36 BRNZ   
                  48.56     1:36.36 (47.80)                                        
 46 Elgayar, Lillian    12 DVWM-MR              1:45.57    1:39.08 BRNZ   
                  46.38     1:39.08 (52.70)                                        
 47 Kasnia-Herman, Kay  11 NDAC-MR              1:45.49    1:40.84 BRNZ   
                  49.72     1:40.84 (51.12)                                        
 48 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR              1:58.72    1:43.12 BRNZ   
                1:12.00     1:43.12 (31.12)                                        
 49 Betcher, Kamryn     11 NBS-MR               1:46.27    1:44.12 BRNZ   
                  48.58     1:44.12 (55.54)                                        
 50 Pierce, Ryan F      11 WSSC-MR              1:44.58    1:44.66 BRNZ   
                  49.89     1:44.66 (54.77)                                        
 51 Muscarella, Katrin  12 Barracudas-MR        1:46.93    1:49.72 BRNZ   
                  50.77     1:49.72 (58.95)                                        
 52 Maze-Conway, Ella   12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.45    1:52.21 BRNZ   
                1:10.00     1:52.21 (42.21)                                        
 53 Wakley, Emma E      12 MWDA-MR              1:50.99    1:54.66 BRNZ   
                1:01.67     1:54.66 (52.99)                                        
 -- Patino, Jacqueline  11 MWDA-MR              2:02.14         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                1:00.76          DQ (58.78)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruiz, Anaya         11 DVWM-MR              1:19.28    1:12.69 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.69 (39.35)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              1:19.12    1:13.75 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.75 (39.99)                                        
  3 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:19.82    1:13.82 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.82 (39.69)                                        
  4 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:22.55    1:14.66 SILV   
                  33.12     1:14.66 (41.54)                                        
  5 Bilenky, Adriana    12 PATS-MR              1:21.07    1:15.77 SILV   
                  37.37     1:15.77 (38.40)                                        
  6 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:23.41    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.48 (40.89)                                        
  7 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:19.19    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.97 (40.31)                                        
  8 Gillan, Madison     12 DVWM-MR              1:21.82    1:17.74 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.74 (41.27)                                        
  9 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:19.19    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.93 (41.37)                                        
 10 Ramkissoon, Amiya   11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.30    1:18.36 SILV   
                  34.99     1:18.36 (43.37)                                        
 11 Rios, Maddie E      12 NYSA-MR              1:21.73    1:18.38 SILV   
                  34.91     1:18.38 (43.47)                                        
 -- Greiner, Katie E    11 MWDA-MR              1:34.37         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  51.00                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.49  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
              2:48.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Becerra, Taryn L    12 Middies-MR           3:00.90    2:56.09 BRNZ    20  
                  39.78     1:23.54 (43.76)     2:16.28 (52.74)     2:56.09 (39.81)
  2 Nacianceno, Emily   12 NBS-MR               3:07.92    2:58.41 BRNZ    17  
                  38.24     1:23.13 (44.89)     2:18.56 (55.43)     2:58.41 (39.85)
  3 Gatterdam, Lyla     11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.65    2:58.75 BRNZ    16  
                  40.72     1:26.03 (45.31)     2:20.72 (54.69)     2:58.75 (38.03)
  4 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.06    3:00.14 BRNZ    15  
                  42.03     1:25.31 (43.28)     2:18.45 (53.14)     3:00.14 (41.69)
  5 Kablaoui, Yasmeen   12 RFAC-MR              3:22.28    3:01.62 BRNZ    14  
                  39.79     1:23.14 (43.35)     2:22.57 (59.43)     3:01.62 (39.05)
  6 Phillips, Leela M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.19    3:03.04 BRNZ    13  
                  43.66     1:28.77 (45.11)   3:03.04 (1:34.27)         3:03.04 ( )
  7 Simone, Elizabeth   11 NYSA-MR              3:20.17    3:04.00 BRNZ    12  
                  40.17     1:24.98 (44.81)     2:22.63 (57.65)     3:04.00 (41.37)
  8 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.91    3:14.01 BRNZ    11  
                  43.89     1:34.63 (50.74)     2:27.69 (53.06)     3:14.01 (46.32)
  9 Lazar, Emersyn P    11 MWDA-MR              3:46.87    3:26.09 BRNZ     9  
                  46.77     1:35.64 (48.87)   2:41.32 (1:05.68)     3:26.09 (44.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bilenky, Silvia     11 PATS-MR              2:55.96    2:40.54 SILV   
                  38.06     1:17.72 (39.66)     2:03.28 (45.56)     2:40.54 (37.26)
  2 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              2:49.37    2:47.18 SILV   
                  37.24     1:20.15 (42.91)     2:07.38 (47.23)     2:47.18 (39.80)
 -- Johnson, Amanda L   11 RFAC-MR              2:52.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.11     1:18.45 (41.34)     2:06.73 (48.28)          DQ (34.40)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                28.79  SILV
                28.80  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR                29.91      28.89 BRNZ    20  
  2 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR                29.48      28.94 BRNZ    17  
  3 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR                28.87      29.11 BRNZ    16  
  4 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR                30.08      29.15 BRNZ    15  
  5 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR                29.52      29.39 BRNZ    14  
  6 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 DVWM-MR                32.29      29.45 BRNZ    13  
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR                30.00      29.66 BRNZ    12  
  8 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR                 29.01      29.72 BRNZ    11  
  9 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR                29.77      29.83 BRNZ     9  
 10 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR                30.18      29.99 BRNZ     7  
 11 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR                30.07      30.01 BRNZ     6  
 12 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR                30.22      30.15 BRNZ     5  
 13 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                  30.34      30.16 BRNZ     4  
 14 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      30.18 BRNZ     2.5
 14 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR          31.07      30.18 BRNZ     2.5
 16 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR                29.77      30.29 BRNZ     1  
 17 Smith, Caroline K   14 Middies-MR             29.70      30.37 BRNZ   
 18 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR                30.19      30.42 BRNZ   
 19 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      30.45 BRNZ   
 20 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR                 29.87      30.60 BRNZ   
 21 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR                31.10      30.73 BRNZ   
 22 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR                29.93      30.77 BRNZ   
 22 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR                31.31      30.77 BRNZ   
 24 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR                29.39      30.84 BRNZ   
 25 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR                31.78      30.95 BRNZ   
 26 Espino, Justine D   13 COND-MR                32.74      30.99 BRNZ   
 27 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.95      31.17 BRNZ   
 28 Ogen, Nicole        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.87      31.31 BRNZ   
 29 Rubsamen, Caitlin   13 RA-MR                  31.16      31.33 BRNZ   
 30 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR                 31.83      31.43 BRNZ   
 31 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR                31.17      31.61 BRNZ   
 32 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR                31.40      31.88 BRNZ   
 33 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR                33.75      32.34 BRNZ   
 34 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR                31.89      32.54 BRNZ   
 35 Ugalde, Adriana M   14 Middies-MR             31.95      32.57 BRNZ   
 36 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR             33.03      32.63 BRNZ   
 37 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      33.02 BRNZ   
 38 Ruback, Nina M      13 NBS-MR                 35.26      33.10 BRNZ   
 39 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR                32.22      33.12 BRNZ   
 40 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.05      33.29 BRNZ   
 41 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.09      33.54 BRNZ   
 42 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR                34.51      33.61 BRNZ   
 43 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.32      33.88 BRNZ   
 44 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR                36.39      34.24 BRNZ   
 45 Kannenberg, Sarah   13 RFAC-MR                34.92      34.29 BRNZ   
 46 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR                34.14      34.50 BRNZ   
 47 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.24      34.56 BRNZ   
 48 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR                 34.00      35.59 BRNZ   
 49 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR                37.83      36.42 BRNZ   
 50 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR                38.91      38.66 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR                28.87      28.19 SILV   
  2 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR                29.67      28.72 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.49  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
              1:03.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:04.88    1:03.54 BRNZ    20  
                  30.56     1:03.54 (32.98)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:03.92    1:03.63 BRNZ    17  
                  30.23     1:03.63 (33.40)                                        
  3 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:04.93    1:03.80 BRNZ    16  
                  30.28     1:03.80 (33.52)                                        
  4 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.30    1:04.56 BRNZ    15  
                  31.03     1:04.56 (33.53)                                        
  5 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              1:06.61    1:04.62 BRNZ    14  
                  31.16     1:04.62 (33.46)                                        
  6 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              1:05.59    1:05.23 BRNZ    13  
                  30.47     1:05.23 (34.76)                                        
  7 Smith, Caroline K   14 Middies-MR           1:04.70    1:05.59 BRNZ    12  
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)                                        
  8 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              1:04.75    1:05.69 BRNZ    11  
                  31.21     1:05.69 (34.48)                                        
  9 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:07.58    1:05.78 BRNZ     9  
                  32.06     1:05.78 (33.72)                                        
 10 Levine, Dani g      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.61    1:05.91 BRNZ     7  
                  31.35     1:05.91 (34.56)                                        
 11 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:07.46    1:06.28 BRNZ     6  
                  32.22     1:06.28 (34.06)                                        
 12 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:04.35    1:06.60 BRNZ     5  
                  31.42     1:06.60 (35.18)                                        
 13 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                1:07.95    1:06.63 BRNZ     4  
                  32.17     1:06.63 (34.46)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  13 DVWM-MR              1:13.52    1:06.71 BRNZ     3  
                  31.12     1:06.71 (35.59)                                        
 15 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               1:06.87    1:06.99 BRNZ     2  
                  31.39     1:06.99 (35.60)                                        
 16 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              1:06.89    1:07.03 BRNZ     1  
                  31.85     1:07.03 (35.18)                                        
 17 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.35    1:07.28 BRNZ   
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)                                        
 18 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.56    1:07.58 BRNZ   
                  32.70     1:07.58 (34.88)                                        
 19 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              1:05.79    1:08.24 BRNZ   
                  31.79     1:08.24 (36.45)                                        
 20 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.00    1:08.38 BRNZ   
                  32.36     1:08.38 (36.02)                                        
 21 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:07.38    1:08.69 BRNZ   
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)                                        
 22 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:10.57    1:08.71 BRNZ   
                  32.23     1:08.71 (36.48)                                        
 23 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              1:22.00    1:09.00 BRNZ   
                  32.99     1:09.00 (36.01)                                        
 24 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:09.22 BRNZ   
                  33.91     1:09.22 (35.31)                                        
 25 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:07.97    1:09.43 BRNZ   
                  33.57     1:09.43 (35.86)                                        
 26 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.50 BRNZ   
                  33.53     1:09.50 (35.97)                                        
 27 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.93    1:09.80 BRNZ   
                  32.92     1:09.80 (36.88)                                        
 28 Rubsamen, Caitlin   13 RA-MR                1:10.81    1:10.35 BRNZ   
                  33.93     1:10.35 (36.42)                                        
 29 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR              1:12.50    1:10.95 BRNZ   
                  33.78     1:10.95 (37.17)                                        
 30 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                1:10.12    1:11.75 BRNZ   
                  33.96     1:11.75 (37.79)                                        
 31 Watad, Yasmeen I    14 WSSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.45 BRNZ   
                  33.12     1:12.45 (39.33)                                        
 32 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:15.82    1:14.65 BRNZ   
                  34.25     1:14.65 (40.40)                                        
 33 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:12.05    1:15.29 BRNZ   
                  35.03     1:15.29 (40.26)                                        
 34 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.28    1:16.22 BRNZ   
                  36.06     1:16.22 (40.16)                                        
 35 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:16.34 BRNZ   
                  35.29     1:16.34 (41.05)                                        
 36 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:16.99 BRNZ   
                  36.11     1:16.99 (40.88)                                        
 37 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR        1:15.96    1:18.41 BRNZ   
                  38.37     1:18.41 (40.04)                                        
 38 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:18.59 BRNZ   
                  37.64     1:18.59 (40.95)                                        
 39 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              1:16.45    1:18.90 BRNZ   
                  36.61     1:18.90 (42.29)                                        
 40 Ruback, Nina M      13 NBS-MR               1:22.47    1:18.95 BRNZ   
                  38.18     1:18.95 (40.77)                                        
 41 Jackman, Anayah M   14 Barracudas-MR        1:16.64    1:20.55 BRNZ   
                  39.04     1:20.55 (41.51)                                        
 42 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:24.82 BRNZ   
                  40.92     1:24.82 (43.90)                                        
 43 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:25.58 BRNZ   
                  41.60     1:25.58 (43.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              1:03.48    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.30 (32.18)                                        
  2 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:04.63    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.89 (32.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
              2:17.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:18.45    2:17.86 BRNZ    20  
                  31.43     1:07.17 (35.74)     1:43.86 (36.69)     2:17.86 (34.00)
  2 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              2:18.72    2:18.76 BRNZ    17  
                  30.55     1:05.95 (35.40)     1:42.82 (36.87)     2:18.76 (35.94)
  3 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              2:19.34    2:18.88 BRNZ    16  
                  30.46     1:05.91 (35.45)     1:43.68 (37.77)     2:18.88 (35.20)
  4 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.54    2:19.23 BRNZ    15  
                  30.94     1:06.02 (35.08)     1:44.22 (38.20)     2:19.23 (35.01)
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              2:23.43    2:19.73 BRNZ    14  
                  31.81     1:07.52 (35.71)     1:44.34 (36.82)     2:19.73 (35.39)
  6 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              2:23.82    2:20.18 BRNZ    13  
                  31.82     1:09.15 (37.33)     1:45.12 (35.97)     2:20.18 (35.06)
  7 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              2:23.31    2:20.39 BRNZ    12  
                  31.82     1:08.46 (36.64)     1:45.44 (36.98)     2:20.39 (34.95)
  8 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              2:22.09    2:22.95 BRNZ    11  
                  33.61     1:09.23 (35.62)     1:46.08 (36.85)     2:22.95 (36.87)
  9 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              2:17.10    2:23.25 BRNZ     9  
                  29.81     1:04.68 (34.87)     1:44.44 (39.76)     2:23.25 (38.81)
 10 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              2:19.13    2:23.55 BRNZ     7  
                  31.62     1:07.54 (35.92)     1:45.51 (37.97)     2:23.55 (38.04)
 11 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              2:25.16    2:24.35 BRNZ     6  
                  31.68     1:08.74 (37.06)     1:46.88 (38.14)     2:24.35 (37.47)
 12 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              2:22.30    2:24.70 BRNZ     5  
                  31.86     1:09.00 (37.14)     1:47.92 (38.92)     2:24.70 (36.78)
 13 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              2:17.23    2:24.81 BRNZ     4  
                  31.29     1:07.07 (35.78)     1:45.67 (38.60)     2:24.81 (39.14)
 14 Smith, Caroline K   14 Middies-MR           2:21.79    2:25.01 BRNZ     3  
                  31.83     1:09.65 (37.82)     1:48.07 (38.42)     2:25.01 (36.94)
 15 Levine, Dani g      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.38    2:26.19 BRNZ     2  
                  32.68     1:09.42 (36.74)     1:48.34 (38.92)     2:26.19 (37.85)
 16 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        2:38.55    2:26.29 BRNZ     1  
                  33.07     1:10.54 (37.47)     1:49.32 (38.78)     2:26.29 (36.97)
 17 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                2:25.96    2:26.93 BRNZ   
                  33.64     1:11.02 (37.38)     1:49.64 (38.62)     2:26.93 (37.29)
 18 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              2:27.89    2:27.26 BRNZ   
                  34.47     1:11.92 (37.45)     1:50.64 (38.72)     2:27.26 (36.62)
 19 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.05    2:27.95 BRNZ   
                  32.15     1:09.60 (37.45)     1:49.45 (39.85)     2:27.95 (38.50)
 20 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              2:27.95    2:27.98 BRNZ   
                  34.44     1:12.64 (38.20)     1:50.19 (37.55)     2:27.98 (37.79)
 21 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              2:33.74    2:29.07 BRNZ   
                  30.99     1:07.18 (36.19)     1:47.69 (40.51)     2:29.07 (41.38)
 22 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:31.82 BRNZ   
                1:12.00      1:13.00 (1.00)   2:31.82 (1:18.82)         2:31.82 ( )
 23 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               2:30.45    2:31.95 BRNZ   
                  35.76     1:14.50 (38.74)     1:53.83 (39.33)     2:31.95 (38.12)
 24 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR              2:36.90    2:32.95 BRNZ   
                  35.21     1:13.98 (38.77)     1:54.25 (40.27)     2:32.95 (38.70)
 25 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              2:37.94    2:34.50 BRNZ   
                  35.25     1:14.96 (39.71)     1:56.36 (41.40)     2:34.50 (38.14)
 26 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              2:36.38    2:34.75 BRNZ   
                  33.21     1:13.11 (39.90)     1:54.82 (41.71)     2:34.75 (39.93)
 27 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.07    2:35.19 BRNZ   
                  35.21     1:14.46 (39.25)     1:55.63 (41.17)     2:35.19 (39.56)
 28 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                2:40.72    2:35.76 BRNZ   
                  35.51     1:15.90 (40.39)     1:56.99 (41.09)     2:35.76 (38.77)
 29 Tantsyura, Eva D    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.57    2:36.12 BRNZ   
                  33.97     1:13.06 (39.09)     1:54.30 (41.24)     2:36.12 (41.82)
 30 Tatusko, Tabitha G  14 PATS-MR              2:23.04    2:36.14 BRNZ   
                  31.23     1:08.14 (36.91)     1:46.78 (38.64)     2:36.14 (49.36)
 31 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              2:30.58    2:36.74 BRNZ   
                  34.43     1:13.61 (39.18)     1:54.50 (40.89)     2:36.74 (42.24)
 32 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              2:41.27    2:39.23 BRNZ   
                  35.23     1:16.07 (40.84)     1:59.19 (43.12)     2:39.23 (40.04)
 33 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           2:48.21    2:41.09 BRNZ   
                  15.70       34.79 (19.09)     1:14.77 (39.98)   2:41.09 (1:26.32)
 34 Rubsamen, Caitlin   13 RA-MR                3:05.04    2:41.45 BRNZ   
                  34.69     1:15.50 (40.81)     1:59.75 (44.25)     2:41.45 (41.70)
 35 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              2:39.91    2:41.57 BRNZ   
                  36.49     1:17.75 (41.26)     2:00.96 (43.21)     2:41.57 (40.61)
 36 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              2:46.68    2:43.02 BRNZ   
                  34.45     1:15.12 (40.67)     2:00.43 (45.31)     2:43.02 (42.59)
 37 Jackman, Anayah M   14 Barracudas-MR        2:42.99    2:43.30 BRNZ   
                  36.68     1:19.33 (42.65)     2:03.94 (44.61)     2:43.30 (39.36)
 38 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              2:41.09    2:43.48 BRNZ   
                  46.00     1:18.02 (32.02)     2:02.47 (44.45)     2:43.48 (41.01)
 39 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              3:01.96    2:58.43 BRNZ   
                  40.08     1:25.01 (44.93)     2:12.31 (47.30)     2:58.43 (46.12)
 40 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              3:09.17    3:11.30 BRNZ   
                  35.68     1:22.83 (47.15)     2:16.86 (54.03)     3:11.30 (54.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              2:18.26    2:16.69 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.49 (34.02)     1:39.27 (35.78)     2:16.69 (37.42)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:32.99  JO
              5:50.59  SILV
              5:50.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               5:51.12    5:53.82 BRNZ    20  
                  31.46     1:06.07 (34.61)     1:41.43 (35.36)     2:17.28 (35.85)
        2:53.03 (35.75)     3:28.59 (35.56)     4:05.14 (36.55)     4:41.78 (36.64)
        5:18.38 (36.60)     5:53.82 (35.44)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                5:59.06    5:55.11 BRNZ    17  
                  31.50     1:05.48 (33.98)     1:40.30 (34.82)     2:16.38 (36.08)
        2:52.44 (36.06)     3:28.72 (36.28)     4:05.84 (37.12)     4:43.77 (37.93)
        5:19.78 (36.01)     5:55.11 (35.33)                                        
  3 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              6:05.15    5:57.44 BRNZ    16  
                  32.08     1:07.27 (35.19)     1:43.86 (36.59)     2:19.60 (35.74)
        2:56.47 (36.87)     3:33.28 (36.81)     4:09.87 (36.59)     4:46.94 (37.07)
        5:22.53 (35.59)     5:57.44 (34.91)                                        
  4 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              6:01.03    5:59.80 BRNZ    15  
                  29.99     1:03.64 (33.65)     1:39.85 (36.21)     2:16.87 (37.02)
        2:53.67 (36.80)     3:30.06 (36.39)     4:08.20 (38.14)     4:46.63 (38.43)
        5:24.40 (37.77)     5:59.80 (35.40)                                        
  5 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              5:59.13    6:02.41 BRNZ    14  
                  31.78     1:07.23 (35.45)     1:43.67 (36.44)   3:30.00 (1:46.33)
         3:31.00 (1.00)      3:35.51 (4.51)     4:13.16 (37.65)     5:07.00 (53.84)
        5:27.74 (20.74)     6:02.41 (34.67)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              6:08.81    6:07.17 BRNZ    13  
                  31.66     1:08.51 (36.85)     1:45.85 (37.34)     2:23.63 (37.78)
        3:01.35 (37.72)     3:39.45 (38.10)     4:17.24 (37.79)     4:54.93 (37.69)
        5:32.11 (37.18)     6:07.17 (35.06)                                        
  7 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              6:09.54    6:08.84 BRNZ    12  
                  31.77     1:08.93 (37.16)     1:45.97 (37.04)     2:23.31 (37.34)
        3:01.47 (38.16)     3:38.91 (37.44)     4:17.07 (38.16)     4:55.00 (37.93)
        5:32.73 (37.73)     6:08.84 (36.11)                                        
  8 Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              6:15.99    6:14.74 BRNZ    11  
                  32.75     1:09.97 (37.22)     1:47.65 (37.68)     2:25.64 (37.99)
        3:03.98 (38.34)     3:42.55 (38.57)     4:20.74 (38.19)     4:59.68 (38.94)
        5:38.28 (38.60)     6:14.74 (36.46)                                        
  9 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              6:51.60    6:16.84 BRNZ     9  
                  33.42     1:10.47 (37.05)     1:48.78 (38.31)     2:27.55 (38.77)
        3:06.72 (39.17)     3:45.82 (39.10)     4:24.56 (38.74)     5:03.03 (38.47)
        5:41.33 (38.30)     6:16.84 (35.51)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              6:08.21    6:19.95 BRNZ     7  
                  31.63     1:07.19 (35.56)     1:44.67 (37.48)     2:24.02 (39.35)
        3:03.06 (39.04)     3:43.42 (40.36)     4:23.82 (40.40)     5:03.46 (39.64)
        5:43.10 (39.64)     6:19.95 (36.85)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               6:39.80    6:22.63 BRNZ     6  
                  34.15     1:11.89 (37.74)     1:48.71 (36.82)     2:27.33 (38.62)
        3:06.96 (39.63)     3:45.91 (38.95)     4:25.40 (39.49)     5:05.06 (39.66)
        5:44.55 (39.49)     6:22.63 (38.08)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              6:21.95    6:28.96 BRNZ     5  
                  33.39     1:10.81 (37.42)     1:50.44 (39.63)     2:30.75 (40.31)
        3:11.21 (40.46)     3:51.52 (40.31)     4:31.66 (40.14)     5:11.96 (40.30)
        5:51.99 (40.03)     6:28.96 (36.97)                                        
 13 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              6:52.89    6:32.00 BRNZ     4  
                  34.41     1:11.35 (36.94)     1:49.67 (38.32)     2:29.37 (39.70)
        3:09.84 (40.47)     3:50.71 (40.87)     4:31.64 (40.93)     5:13.12 (41.48)
        5:53.98 (40.86)     6:32.00 (38.02)                                        
 14 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.80    6:34.94 BRNZ     3  
                  32.30     1:10.17 (37.87)     1:49.96 (39.79)     2:30.26 (40.30)
        3:11.85 (41.59)     3:53.55 (41.70)     4:35.09 (41.54)     5:16.49 (41.40)
        5:56.46 (39.97)     6:34.94 (38.48)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               6:45.78    6:40.94 BRNZ     2  
                  35.36     1:13.52 (38.16)     1:53.46 (39.94)     2:33.37 (39.91)
        3:13.61 (40.24)     3:54.60 (40.99)     4:36.87 (42.27)     5:19.10 (42.23)
        6:01.78 (42.68)     6:40.94 (39.16)                                        
 16 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:38.00    6:41.92 BRNZ     1  
                  34.92     1:13.86 (38.94)     1:55.15 (41.29)     2:36.46 (41.31)
        3:18.23 (41.77)     4:00.64 (42.41)     4:42.59 (41.95)     5:24.59 (42.00)
        6:05.55 (40.96)     6:41.92 (36.37)                                        
 17 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              7:30.00    6:44.64 BRNZ   
                  34.67     1:14.35 (39.68)     1:55.40 (41.05)     2:36.75 (41.35)
        3:18.61 (41.86)     3:59.87 (41.26)     4:41.64 (41.77)     5:23.91 (42.27)
        6:06.41 (42.50)     6:44.64 (38.23)                                        
 18 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:08.00    6:59.96 BRNZ   
                  34.15     1:14.44 (40.29)     1:56.22 (41.78)     2:38.92 (42.70)
        3:22.59 (43.67)     4:06.68 (44.09)     4:51.03 (44.35)     5:34.76 (43.73)
        6:19.45 (44.69)     6:59.96 (40.51)                                        
 19 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              6:58.97    7:09.54 BRNZ   
                  37.40     1:20.56 (43.16)     2:04.32 (43.76)     2:48.21 (43.89)
        3:33.04 (44.83)     4:17.49 (44.45)     5:01.63 (44.14)     5:46.30 (44.67)
        6:29.39 (43.09)     7:09.54 (40.15)                                        
 20 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              7:06.30    7:21.92 BRNZ   
                  37.31     1:21.23 (43.92)     2:05.57 (44.34)     2:51.38 (45.81)
        3:36.98 (45.60)     4:22.73 (45.75)     5:09.46 (46.73)     5:55.05 (45.59)
        6:40.14 (45.09)     7:21.92 (41.78)                                        
 21 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              6:53.66    7:25.30 BRNZ   
                  35.64     1:16.73 (41.09)     2:00.10 (43.37)     2:45.52 (45.42)
        3:32.07 (46.55)     4:19.05 (46.98)     5:05.48 (46.43)     5:53.28 (47.80)
        6:39.68 (46.40)     7:25.30 (45.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              6:18.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
              1:12.70  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Espino, Justine D   13 COND-MR              1:12.24    1:14.59 BRNZ    20  
                  35.81     1:14.59 (38.78)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:13.71 BRNZ    20  
                  36.23     1:13.71 (37.48)                                        
  2 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:14.26    1:14.30 BRNZ    17  
                  36.22     1:14.30 (38.08)                                        
  3 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:12.98    1:14.37 BRNZ    15.5
                  36.23     1:14.37 (38.14)                                        
  3 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              1:14.43    1:14.37 BRNZ    15.5
                  36.12     1:14.37 (38.25)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:15.05    1:14.56 BRNZ    14  
                  35.97     1:14.56 (38.59)                                        
  6 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:15.81    1:14.75 BRNZ    13  
                  37.05     1:14.75 (37.70)                                        
  7 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:16.55    1:14.89 BRNZ    12  
                  36.68     1:14.89 (38.21)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               1:17.00    1:15.11 BRNZ    11  
                  36.50     1:15.11 (38.61)                                        
  9 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:15.92 BRNZ     9  
                  36.61     1:15.92 (39.31)                                        
 10 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.49    1:17.07 BRNZ     7  
                  37.53     1:17.07 (39.54)                                        
 11 Tantsyura, Eva D    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.91    1:17.72 BRNZ     6  
                  38.19     1:17.72 (39.53)                                        
 12 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:15.15    1:18.04 BRNZ     5  
                  37.86     1:18.04 (40.18)                                        
 13 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              1:21.07    1:18.55 BRNZ     4  
                  38.33     1:18.55 (40.22)                                        
 14 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.00    1:18.64 BRNZ     3  
                  37.46     1:18.64 (41.18)                                        
 15 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:17.24    1:19.22 BRNZ     2  
                  38.39     1:19.22 (40.83)                                        
 16 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:19.50 BRNZ     1  
                  38.52     1:19.50 (40.98)                                        
 17 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.55 BRNZ   
                  39.24     1:19.55 (40.31)                                        
 18 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                1:17.85    1:20.35 BRNZ   
                  40.21     1:20.35 (40.14)                                        
 19 Kannenberg, Sarah   13 RFAC-MR              1:24.52    1:21.07 BRNZ   
                  39.34     1:21.07 (41.73)                                        
 20 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.69    1:21.86 BRNZ   
                  38.67     1:21.86 (43.19)                                        
 21 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.51    1:21.97 BRNZ   
                  40.81     1:21.97 (41.16)                                        
 22 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:21.09    1:22.91 BRNZ   
                  44.00     1:22.91 (38.91)                                        
 23 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              1:25.37    1:23.96 BRNZ   
                  40.78     1:23.96 (43.18)                                        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:21.20    1:24.56 BRNZ   
                  40.85     1:24.56 (43.71)                                        
 25 Ogen, Nicole        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.40    1:25.55 BRNZ   
                  56.00     1:25.55 (29.55)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               1:25.76    1:25.60 BRNZ   
                  42.36     1:25.60 (43.24)                                        
 27 Rubsamen, Caitlin   13 RA-MR                1:24.13    1:27.13 BRNZ   
                  41.84     1:27.13 (45.29)                                        
 28 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:27.86    1:28.22 BRNZ   
                  43.10     1:28.22 (45.12)                                        
 29 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.13    1:29.89 BRNZ   
                  43.34     1:29.89 (46.55)                                        
 30 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              1:34.69    1:30.39 BRNZ   
                  47.78     1:30.39 (42.61)                                        
 31 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.92    1:30.56 BRNZ   
                  44.55     1:30.56 (46.01)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.37    1:30.78 BRNZ   
                  44.39     1:30.78 (46.39)                                        
 33 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:32.28 BRNZ   
                  45.49     1:32.28 (46.79)                                        
 34 Ruback, Nina M      13 NBS-MR               1:34.83    1:33.35 BRNZ   
                  45.27     1:33.35 (48.08)                                        
 35 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.81    1:35.12 BRNZ   
                  44.36     1:35.12 (50.76)                                        
 36 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:35.29 BRNZ   
                  44.95     1:35.29 (50.34)                                        
 37 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              1:39.84    1:39.61 BRNZ   
                  50.90     1:39.61 (48.71)                                        
 38 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              1:43.59    1:44.26 BRNZ   
                  50.68     1:44.26 (53.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              1:13.31    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.29 (37.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
              2:36.30  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.18    2:41.05 BRNZ    20  
                  37.71     1:19.22 (41.51)     2:00.81 (41.59)     2:41.05 (40.24)
  2 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              2:42.64    2:41.67 BRNZ    17  
                  38.47     1:19.61 (41.14)     2:01.25 (41.64)     2:41.67 (40.42)
  3 Smith, Caroline K   14 Middies-MR           2:42.82    2:41.79 BRNZ    16  
                  38.34     1:20.35 (42.01)     2:01.64 (41.29)     2:41.79 (40.15)
  4 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                2:52.30    2:43.34 BRNZ    15  
                  40.23     1:22.02 (41.79)     2:04.17 (42.15)     2:43.34 (39.17)
  5 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.09    2:44.75 BRNZ    14  
                  38.52     1:20.48 (41.96)     2:03.47 (42.99)     2:44.75 (41.28)
  6 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        2:45.13    2:45.14 BRNZ    13  
                  40.03     1:23.18 (43.15)     2:05.67 (42.49)     2:45.14 (39.47)
  7 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.87    2:50.52 BRNZ    12  
                  39.01     1:22.12 (43.11)     2:06.65 (44.53)     2:50.52 (43.87)
  8 Tantsyura, Eva D    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.63    2:50.55 BRNZ    11  
                  40.69     1:24.09 (43.40)     2:08.91 (44.82)     2:50.55 (41.64)
  9 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.81    2:50.75 BRNZ     9  
                  38.74     1:22.15 (43.41)     2:06.76 (44.61)     2:50.75 (43.99)
 10 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              2:54.08    2:50.76 BRNZ     7  
                  40.81     1:24.25 (43.44)     2:08.21 (43.96)     2:50.76 (42.55)
 11 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              2:50.58    2:52.04 BRNZ     6  
                  40.14     1:24.05 (43.91)     2:08.86 (44.81)     2:52.04 (43.18)
 12 Levine, Dani g      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.03    2:53.43 BRNZ     5  
                  40.90     1:25.09 (44.19)     2:09.94 (44.85)     2:53.43 (43.49)
 13 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                2:57.76    2:56.09 BRNZ     4  
                  42.13     1:25.90 (43.77)     2:11.84 (45.94)     2:56.09 (44.25)
 14 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              2:59.73    2:58.57 BRNZ     3  
                  53.00   2:23.00 (1:30.00)      2:26.00 (3.00)     2:58.57 (32.57)
 15 Rubsamen, Caitlin   13 RA-MR                2:55.00    3:06.15 BRNZ     2  
                  44.56     1:31.68 (47.12)     2:21.27 (49.59)     3:06.15 (44.88)
 16 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              3:10.69    3:06.93 BRNZ     1  
                  43.39     1:30.86 (47.47)     2:19.60 (48.74)     3:06.93 (47.33)
 17 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:17.73    3:08.35 BRNZ   
                  43.19     1:31.20 (48.01)     2:21.67 (50.47)     3:08.35 (46.68)
 18 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           3:16.14    3:08.61 BRNZ   
                  49.00     1:30.17 (41.17)     2:20.77 (50.60)     3:08.61 (47.84)
 19 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               3:09.13    3:09.24 BRNZ   
                  45.00     1:33.68 (48.68)     2:23.06 (49.38)     3:09.24 (46.18)
 -- Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              2:54.34         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  39.50     1:22.66 (43.16)     2:06.91 (44.25)          DQ (41.74)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               2:37.54    2:34.87 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.31 (39.66)     1:56.69 (40.38)     2:34.87 (38.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
              1:23.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:26.78 BRNZ    20  
                  41.69     1:26.78 (45.09)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                1:25.60    1:23.69 BRNZ    20  
                  40.52     1:23.69 (43.17)                                        
  2 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:26.92    1:24.52 BRNZ    17  
                  40.72     1:24.52 (43.80)                                        
  3 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                1:24.98    1:24.74 BRNZ    16  
                  40.55     1:24.74 (44.19)                                        
  4 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              1:27.10    1:24.80 BRNZ    15  
                  40.32     1:24.80 (44.48)                                        
  5 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              1:26.60    1:25.44 BRNZ    14  
                  41.63     1:25.44 (43.81)                                        
  6 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              1:26.95    1:25.80 BRNZ    13  
                  39.64     1:25.80 (46.16)                                        
  7 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:25.97 BRNZ    12  
                  41.06     1:25.97 (44.91)                                        
  8 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:26.14    1:26.78 BRNZ    11  
                  41.97     1:26.78 (44.81)                                        
  9 Tantsyura, Eva D    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.69    1:27.14 BRNZ     9  
                  40.88     1:27.14 (46.26)                                        
 10 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:27.62 BRNZ     7  
                  41.59     1:27.62 (46.03)                                        
 11 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.64    1:28.59 BRNZ     6  
                  41.60     1:28.59 (46.99)                                        
 12 Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              1:32.44    1:28.98 BRNZ     5  
                  42.56     1:28.98 (46.42)                                        
 13 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.37    1:29.33 BRNZ     4  
                  42.31     1:29.33 (47.02)                                        
 14 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:31.45 BRNZ     3  
                  42.82     1:31.45 (48.63)                                        
 15 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              1:30.07    1:31.79 BRNZ     2  
                  43.21     1:31.79 (48.58)                                        
 16 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.45    1:31.85 BRNZ     1  
                  42.87     1:31.85 (48.98)                                        
 17 Cucaj, Ariana       13 NYSA-MR              1:31.29    1:31.91 BRNZ   
                  43.48     1:31.91 (48.43)                                        
 18 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           1:36.35    1:32.06 BRNZ   
                  43.98     1:32.06 (48.08)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:31.31    1:32.34 BRNZ   
                  44.08     1:32.34 (48.26)                                        
 20 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              1:38.95    1:32.37 BRNZ   
                  40.82     1:32.37 (51.55)                                        
 21 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:35.12    1:32.60 BRNZ   
                  41.44     1:32.60 (51.16)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Julia J   14 AG-MR                1:27.24    1:33.41 BRNZ   
                  44.35     1:33.41 (49.06)                                        
 23 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              1:30.55    1:33.50 BRNZ   
                  45.46     1:33.50 (48.04)                                        
 24 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR        1:31.85    1:34.96 BRNZ   
                  44.63     1:34.96 (50.33)                                        
 25 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              1:31.65    1:36.11 BRNZ   
                  45.59     1:36.11 (50.52)                                        
 26 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              1:33.22    1:36.19 BRNZ   
                  46.45     1:36.19 (49.74)                                        
 27 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.09    1:36.34 BRNZ   
                  44.34     1:36.34 (52.00)                                        
 28 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               1:34.51    1:36.81 BRNZ   
                  45.84     1:36.81 (50.97)                                        
 29 Valentini, Ilaria   13 PAC-MR               1:36.34    1:36.83 BRNZ   
                  45.99     1:36.83 (50.84)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               1:35.91    1:36.99 BRNZ   
                  44.16     1:36.99 (52.83)                                        
 31 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        1:38.38    1:37.44 BRNZ   
                  46.16     1:37.44 (51.28)                                        
 32 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.60    1:38.33 BRNZ   
                  46.44     1:38.33 (51.89)                                        
 33 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              1:43.57    1:39.19 BRNZ   
                  47.56     1:39.19 (51.63)                                        
 34 Jackman, Anayah M   14 Barracudas-MR        1:52.39    1:40.49 BRNZ   
                  46.95     1:40.49 (53.54)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:40.83    1:43.93 BRNZ   
                  49.46     1:43.93 (54.47)                                        
 36 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:47.67    1:44.31 BRNZ   
                  48.72     1:44.31 (55.59)                                        
 37 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              1:48.67    1:50.97 BRNZ   
                  53.57     1:50.97 (57.40)                                        
 38 Alcantara, Antonel  13 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    2:05.19 BRNZ   
                  56.23   2:05.19 (1:08.96)                                        
 39 Chavez, Gabrielle   13 APEX-MR              2:06.04    2:09.33 BRNZ   
                  58.58   2:09.33 (1:10.75)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:22.61 SILV   
                  39.99     1:22.61 (42.62)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:41.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
              2:57.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:57.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              3:03.58    3:02.45 BRNZ    20  
                  41.04     1:27.83 (46.79)     2:15.21 (47.38)     3:02.45 (47.24)
  2 Wedlick, Mariella   14 NYSA-MR              3:01.06    3:02.59 BRNZ    17  
                  40.31     1:26.26 (45.95)     2:14.06 (47.80)     3:02.59 (48.53)
  3 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              3:03.22    3:02.80 BRNZ    16  
                  41.17     1:26.53 (45.36)     2:15.92 (49.39)     3:02.80 (46.88)
  4 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                3:12.32    3:02.82 BRNZ    15  
                  42.19     1:30.46 (48.27)     2:17.58 (47.12)     3:02.82 (45.24)
  5 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              3:07.68    3:03.30 BRNZ    14  
                  40.64     1:28.27 (47.63)     2:17.09 (48.82)     3:03.30 (46.21)
  6 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              3:09.49    3:03.88 BRNZ    13  
                  41.76     1:29.46 (47.70)     2:16.93 (47.47)     3:03.88 (46.95)
  7 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.66    3:04.25 BRNZ    12  
                  42.89     1:29.50 (46.61)     2:17.66 (48.16)     3:04.25 (46.59)
  8 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                3:05.19    3:04.34 BRNZ    11  
                  41.95     1:31.76 (49.81)     2:20.63 (48.87)     3:04.34 (43.71)
  9 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              3:08.20    3:06.43 BRNZ     9  
                  42.17     1:29.73 (47.56)     2:19.24 (49.51)     3:06.43 (47.19)
 10 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              3:02.71    3:06.48 BRNZ     7  
                  42.31     1:29.67 (47.36)     2:18.05 (48.38)     3:06.48 (48.43)
 11 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              2:58.31    3:07.39 BRNZ     6  
                  40.82     1:27.62 (46.80)     2:17.10 (49.48)     3:07.39 (50.29)
 12 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.41    3:11.73 BRNZ     5  
                  42.09     1:30.82 (48.73)     2:21.40 (50.58)     3:11.73 (50.33)
 13 Barnes, Alex S      14 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:11.91 BRNZ     4  
                  43.39     1:33.34 (49.95)     2:22.44 (49.10)     3:11.91 (49.47)
 14 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              3:15.02    3:12.35 BRNZ     3  
                  43.43     1:29.23 (45.80)     2:20.72 (51.49)     3:12.35 (51.63)
 15 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.64    3:12.83 BRNZ     2  
                  42.15     1:31.24 (49.09)     2:22.87 (51.63)     3:12.83 (49.96)
 16 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.41    3:14.69 BRNZ     1  
                  44.96     1:35.84 (50.88)     2:26.80 (50.96)     3:14.69 (47.89)
 17 Abrams, Anna M      14 PATS-MR              3:14.68    3:16.34 BRNZ   
                  44.77     1:36.32 (51.55)     2:27.14 (50.82)     3:16.34 (49.20)
 18 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              3:13.21    3:16.44 BRNZ   
                  44.81     1:34.78 (49.97)     2:27.39 (52.61)     3:16.44 (49.05)
 19 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              3:17.65    3:16.94 BRNZ   
                  45.41     1:36.50 (51.09)     2:26.92 (50.42)     3:16.94 (50.02)
 20 Tantsyura, Eva D    13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.20    3:18.25 BRNZ   
                  43.04     1:34.47 (51.43)     2:27.71 (53.24)     3:18.25 (50.54)
 21 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           3:46.62    3:19.06 BRNZ   
                  45.80     1:36.67 (50.87)     2:27.01 (50.34)     3:19.06 (52.05)
 22 Ogen, Nicole        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.81    3:19.27 BRNZ   
                  43.67     1:35.11 (51.44)     2:28.04 (52.93)     3:19.27 (51.23)
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.72    3:20.12 BRNZ   
                  44.45     1:35.65 (51.20)     2:27.93 (52.28)     3:20.12 (52.19)
 24 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.06    3:27.53 BRNZ   
                  46.63     1:38.45 (51.82)     2:34.38 (55.93)     3:27.53 (53.15)
 25 Smith, Caroline K   14 Middies-MR           3:25.38    3:33.57 BRNZ   
                  48.31     1:42.79 (54.48)     2:38.95 (56.16)     3:33.57 (54.62)
 26 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:21.11    3:35.61 BRNZ   
                  48.28     1:44.47 (56.19)     2:40.36 (55.89)     3:35.61 (55.25)
 27 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:44.03    3:35.94 BRNZ   
                  48.10     1:43.63 (55.53)     2:41.98 (58.35)     3:35.94 (53.96)
 28 Ugalde, Adriana M   14 Middies-MR           3:34.34    3:37.64 BRNZ   
                  48.32     1:42.74 (54.42)     2:41.28 (58.54)     3:37.64 (56.36)
 29 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              3:39.83    3:46.89 BRNZ   
                  50.83     1:49.65 (58.82)     2:49.63 (59.98)     3:46.89 (57.26)
 30 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              3:48.92    4:01.23 BRNZ   
                  51.58   1:54.77 (1:03.19)   2:59.50 (1:04.73)   4:01.23 (1:01.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              2:58.48    2:52.95 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.64 (44.38)     2:09.25 (45.61)     2:52.95 (43.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
              1:11.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Cook, April M       14 RFAC-MR              1:13.41    1:11.60 QUAL    20  
                  35.42     1:11.60 (36.18)                                        
  2 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              1:16.45    1:11.81 BRNZ    17  
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)                                        
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:14.53    1:13.07 BRNZ    16  
                  33.89     1:13.07 (39.18)                                        
  4 Moore, Korianne M   14 NYSA-MR              1:11.78    1:13.63 BRNZ    15  
                  33.57     1:13.63 (40.06)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:14.23    1:14.12 BRNZ    14  
                  33.46     1:14.12 (40.66)                                        
  6 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               1:14.05    1:14.18 BRNZ    13  
                  34.52     1:14.18 (39.66)                                        
  7 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              1:17.71    1:14.96 BRNZ    12  
                  35.40     1:14.96 (39.56)                                        
  8 Fago, Ellen E       13 DVWM-MR              1:20.14    1:16.20 BRNZ    11  
                  34.93     1:16.20 (41.27)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:17.44    1:16.24 BRNZ     9  
                  35.47     1:16.24 (40.77)                                        
 10 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              1:16.44    1:16.31 BRNZ     7  
                  35.41     1:16.31 (40.90)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Hana M   14 NBS-MR               1:15.24    1:16.97 BRNZ     6  
                  34.33     1:16.97 (42.64)                                        
 12 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:15.99    1:17.73 BRNZ     5  
                  34.78     1:17.73 (42.95)                                        
 13 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                1:18.17    1:18.58 BRNZ     4  
                  37.23     1:18.58 (41.35)                                        
 14 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              1:29.06    1:18.61 BRNZ     3  
                  36.41     1:18.61 (42.20)                                        
 15 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.56    1:19.10 BRNZ     2  
                  35.15     1:19.10 (43.95)                                        
 16 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              1:25.59    1:19.98 BRNZ     1  
                  37.45     1:19.98 (42.53)                                        
 17 Levine, Dani g      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.72    1:20.05 BRNZ   
                  37.25     1:20.05 (42.80)                                        
 18 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:21.93    1:21.23 BRNZ   
                  37.04     1:21.23 (44.19)                                        
 19 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.10    1:21.81 BRNZ   
                  37.44     1:21.81 (44.37)                                        
 20 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:20.24    1:22.35 BRNZ   
                  36.92     1:22.35 (45.43)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR               1:26.03    1:22.60 BRNZ   
                  37.39     1:22.60 (45.21)                                        
 22 Watad, Yasmeen I    14 WSSC-MR              1:22.99    1:24.62 BRNZ   
                  38.08     1:24.62 (46.54)                                        
 23 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:25.61 BRNZ   
                  40.58     1:25.61 (45.03)                                        
 24 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              1:25.78    1:26.43 BRNZ   
                  39.14     1:26.43 (47.29)                                        
 25 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:20.19    1:27.05 BRNZ   
                  38.58     1:27.05 (48.47)                                        
 26 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                1:27.67    1:27.32 BRNZ   
                  42.30     1:27.32 (45.02)                                        
 27 Elgayar, Jasmine    14 DVWM-MR              1:26.73    1:28.37 BRNZ   
                  38.74     1:28.37 (49.63)                                        
 28 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:24.96    1:28.97 BRNZ   
                  40.01     1:28.97 (48.96)                                        
 29 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                1:26.71    1:29.28 BRNZ   
                  40.69     1:29.28 (48.59)                                        
 30 Knox, Thandi N      13 NYSA-MR              1:31.45    1:29.81 BRNZ   
                  40.96     1:29.81 (48.85)                                        
 31 Tantsyura, Eva D    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.97    1:29.98 BRNZ   
                  40.50     1:29.98 (49.48)                                        
 32 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              1:28.57    1:30.39 BRNZ   
                  43.97     1:30.39 (46.42)                                        
 33 Rubsamen, Caitlin   13 RA-MR                1:33.05    1:31.08 BRNZ   
                  40.38     1:31.08 (50.70)                                        
 34 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.01    1:32.01 BRNZ   
                  42.05     1:32.01 (49.96)                                        
 35 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.69    1:33.81 BRNZ   
                  43.02     1:33.81 (50.79)                                        
 36 Donaldson, Savanna  14 Barracudas-MR        1:34.02    1:34.20 BRNZ   
                  42.31     1:34.20 (51.89)                                        
 37 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              1:33.73    1:43.41 BRNZ   
                  45.67     1:43.41 (57.74)                                        
 -- Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  37.29          DQ (49.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tatusko, Tabitha G  14 PATS-MR              1:17.50    1:10.90 SILV   
                  31.69     1:10.90 (39.21)                                        
  2 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.27    1:11.42 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.42 (38.59)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
              2:36.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Beezer, Kristina G  13 MWDA-MR              2:53.74    2:43.88 BRNZ    20  
                  35.46     1:17.17 (41.71)     2:01.05 (43.88)     2:43.88 (42.83)
  2 Lee, Anna E         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.12    2:48.03 BRNZ    17  
                  34.74     1:16.79 (42.05)     2:02.03 (45.24)     2:48.03 (46.00)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A    13 NBS-MR               2:48.19    2:48.20 BRNZ    16  
                  35.68     1:16.42 (40.74)     2:00.28 (43.86)     2:48.20 (47.92)
  4 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              3:02.38    2:49.89 BRNZ    15  
                  36.44     1:19.57 (43.13)     2:05.01 (45.44)     2:49.89 (44.88)
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:51.05 BRNZ    14  
                  38.88     1:22.55 (43.67)     2:07.62 (45.07)     2:51.05 (43.43)
  6 Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              2:45.50    2:51.47 BRNZ    13  
                  37.13     1:21.83 (44.70)     2:07.18 (45.35)     2:51.47 (44.29)
  7 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              2:52.59    2:53.35 BRNZ    12  
                  37.67     1:22.48 (44.81)     2:09.58 (47.10)     2:53.35 (43.77)
  8 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:56.77    3:03.68 BRNZ    11  
                  37.16     1:25.39 (48.23)     2:16.63 (51.24)     3:03.68 (47.05)
  9 Barnes, Alex S      14 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    3:04.09 BRNZ     9  
                  36.99     1:23.57 (46.58)     2:13.98 (50.41)     3:04.09 (50.11)
 10 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              3:11.36    3:12.97 BRNZ     7  
                  42.14     1:32.25 (50.11)     2:24.01 (51.76)     3:12.97 (48.96)
 11 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:17.09 BRNZ     6  
                  42.56     1:34.20 (51.64)     2:26.01 (51.81)     3:17.09 (51.08)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Melley, Emma G      14 NYSA-MR              2:37.66    2:35.96 SILV   
                  33.63     1:13.83 (40.20)     1:56.04 (42.21)     2:35.96 (39.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.19  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
              2:41.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Javier, Chrisabell  14 APEX-MR              2:44.99    2:41.75 BRNZ    20  
                  37.15     1:16.70 (39.55)     2:05.31 (48.61)     2:41.75 (36.44)
  2 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:42.39 BRNZ    17  
                  36.63     1:16.49 (39.86)     2:05.46 (48.97)     2:42.39 (36.93)
  3 Lin, Viola J        13 NYSA-MR              2:46.20    2:42.91 BRNZ    16  
                  40.16     1:22.95 (42.79)     2:03.88 (40.93)     2:42.91 (39.03)
  4 Lu, Erxi            14 APEX-MR              2:43.36    2:43.25 BRNZ    15  
                  36.31     1:16.93 (40.62)     2:06.72 (49.79)     2:43.25 (36.53)
  5 Lau, Emma S         14 NYSA-MR              2:46.22    2:43.70 BRNZ    14  
                  40.75     1:21.48 (40.73)     2:07.66 (46.18)     2:43.70 (36.04)
  6 Cucaj, Hana         14 NYSA-MR              2:47.88    2:43.87 BRNZ    13  
                  37.51     1:22.08 (44.57)     2:08.38 (46.30)     2:43.87 (35.49)
  7 Finucane, Ana M     13 AG-MR                2:51.19    2:45.42 BRNZ    12  
                  35.73     1:24.30 (48.57)     2:08.82 (44.52)     2:45.42 (36.60)
  8 Williams, Catherin  13 NYSA-MR              2:46.21    2:45.43 BRNZ    11  
                  33.43     1:15.54 (42.11)     2:04.47 (48.93)     2:45.43 (40.96)
  9 Antman, Sabrina L   13 RA-MR                2:43.52    2:46.36 BRNZ     9  
                  39.84     1:22.53 (42.69)     2:11.42 (48.89)     2:46.36 (34.94)
 10 Smith, Caroline K   14 Middies-MR           2:49.54    2:47.16 BRNZ     7  
                  38.11     1:18.18 (40.07)     2:12.70 (54.52)     2:47.16 (34.46)
 11 Hehir, Neve B       14 NYSA-MR              2:49.79    2:47.42 BRNZ     6  
                  36.92     1:22.18 (45.26)     2:11.43 (49.25)     2:47.42 (35.99)
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              2:52.92    2:47.95 BRNZ     5  
                  36.11     1:19.95 (43.84)     2:09.02 (49.07)     2:47.95 (38.93)
 13 Espino, Justine D   13 COND-MR              2:53.59    2:48.01 BRNZ     4  
                  39.56     1:19.12 (39.56)     2:11.75 (52.63)     2:48.01 (36.26)
 14 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              2:48.92    2:49.23 BRNZ     3  
                  36.24     1:19.81 (43.57)   2:21.00 (1:01.19)     2:49.23 (28.23)
 15 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.31    2:50.20 BRNZ     2  
                  34.67     1:18.82 (44.15)     2:10.78 (51.96)     2:50.20 (39.42)
 16 Regenauer, Katarin  13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:50.79 BRNZ     1  
                  36.17     1:18.36 (42.19)     2:13.32 (54.96)     2:50.79 (37.47)
 17 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.01    2:51.28 BRNZ   
                  38.29     1:24.33 (46.04)     2:14.99 (50.66)     2:51.28 (36.29)
 18 Phillips, Maya C    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.49    2:51.68 BRNZ   
                  38.53     1:19.99 (41.46)     2:13.31 (53.32)     2:51.68 (38.37)
 19 Northrup, Maya J    13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.69    2:51.79 BRNZ   
                  39.87     1:21.85 (41.98)   2:51.79 (1:29.94)         2:51.79 ( )
 20 Kelly, Katie        13 CFJV-MR              2:59.05    2:52.31 BRNZ   
                  41.92     1:24.22 (42.30)     2:14.75 (50.53)     2:52.31 (37.56)
 21 Tantsyura, Eva D    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.49    2:53.65 BRNZ   
                  36.85     1:20.58 (43.73)     2:13.98 (53.40)     2:53.65 (39.67)
 22 Diaz, Jelena M      14 NYSA-MR              2:59.77    2:54.28 BRNZ   
                  37.44     1:21.41 (43.97)     2:15.59 (54.18)     2:54.28 (38.69)
 23 Mendoza, Emily      13 NBS-MR               2:56.89    2:56.96 BRNZ   
                  41.13     1:26.28 (45.15)     2:18.12 (51.84)     2:56.96 (38.84)
 24 Finnigan, Korinne   13 WSSC-MR              2:51.73    2:57.95 BRNZ   
                  39.77     1:20.35 (40.58)     2:16.76 (56.41)     2:57.95 (41.19)
 25 Junas, Kaitlyn T    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.16    2:58.71 BRNZ   
                  39.65     1:26.15 (46.50)     2:18.66 (52.51)     2:58.71 (40.05)
 26 Germain, Tillie     14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.32    2:59.29 BRNZ   
                  42.89     1:25.96 (43.07)     2:15.53 (49.57)     2:59.29 (43.76)
 27 Rubsamen, Caitlin   13 RA-MR                3:03.94    3:05.20 BRNZ   
                  39.44     1:27.42 (47.98)     2:27.27 (59.85)     3:05.20 (37.93)
 28 Goldberg, Julia M   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:14.14    3:07.75 BRNZ   
                  46.54     1:32.91 (46.37)     2:25.12 (52.21)     3:07.75 (42.63)
 29 Suzuki, Yuiko       13 Middies-MR           3:10.32    3:07.89 BRNZ   
                  45.93     1:34.71 (48.78)     2:25.43 (50.72)     3:07.89 (42.46)
 30 Weinberg, Morgan F  13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.21    3:09.09 BRNZ   
                  42.66     1:29.79 (47.13)     2:24.30 (54.51)     3:09.09 (44.79)
 31 Selton, Colette G   13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:41.35    3:10.01 BRNZ   
                  39.46     1:28.10 (48.64)     2:23.15 (55.05)     3:10.01 (46.86)
 32 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              3:01.00    3:10.72 BRNZ   
                  40.53     1:25.66 (45.13)   2:28.47 (1:02.81)     3:10.72 (42.25)
 33 Ugalde, Adriana M   14 Middies-MR           3:11.72    3:14.78 BRNZ   
                  42.45     1:30.95 (48.50)     2:27.04 (56.09)     3:14.78 (47.74)
 34 Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              3:18.17    3:16.35 BRNZ   
                  42.47     1:29.04 (46.57)   2:34.58 (1:05.54)     3:16.35 (41.77)
 35 Argueta, Fannie F   13 PAC-MR               3:17.71    3:18.61 BRNZ   
                  49.02     1:38.94 (49.92)     2:37.73 (58.79)     3:18.61 (40.88)
 36 Moore, Alana H      13 APEX-MR              3:26.17    3:23.61 BRNZ   
                  56.00     1:42.04 (46.04)     2:39.78 (57.74)     3:23.61 (43.83)
 37 Palma, Jadalynn J   14 APEX-MR              3:16.76    3:23.75 BRNZ   
                  47.34     1:36.72 (49.38)     2:34.10 (57.38)     3:23.75 (49.65)
 38 Moreno, Ashley      13 APEX-MR              3:40.81    3:24.77 BRNZ   
                  45.69     1:37.12 (51.43)   2:42.39 (1:05.27)     3:24.77 (42.38)
 -- Etnel, Jillian M    13 WSSC-MR              2:46.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  33.75     1:13.36 (39.61)     2:05.45 (52.09)          DQ (37.26)
 -- Ogen, Nicole        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.41         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  40.99     1:28.18 (47.19)     2:18.87 (50.69)          DQ (39.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Donnellan, Molly E  13 MWDA-MR              2:45.11    2:41.07 SILV   
                  39.52     1:18.79 (39.27)     2:07.70 (48.91)     2:41.07 (33.37)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:03.99  JO
              5:25.99  SILV
              5:26.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:26.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              5:45.30    5:37.48 BRNZ    20  
                  37.14     1:25.01 (47.87)     2:06.49 (41.48)     2:50.33 (43.84)
        3:36.81 (46.48)     4:24.19 (47.38)     5:02.01 (37.82)     5:37.48 (35.47)
  2 Barnes, Alex S      14 NYSA-MR              5:56.18    5:38.60 BRNZ    17  
                  17.24     1:15.51 (58.27)     1:57.17 (41.66)     2:40.00 (42.83)
        3:31.10 (51.10)     4:24.67 (53.57)   5:36.00 (1:11.33)      5:38.60 (2.60)
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              5:32.26    5:49.64 BRNZ    16  
                  35.16     1:17.97 (42.81)     2:00.14 (42.17)     2:44.56 (44.42)
        3:33.71 (49.15)     4:24.78 (51.07)     5:06.89 (42.11)     5:49.64 (42.75)
  4 Trieff, Lily S      13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:08.19    5:59.74 BRNZ    15  
                  37.82     1:26.06 (48.24)     2:11.25 (45.19)     2:56.78 (45.53)
        3:46.72 (49.94)     4:39.41 (52.69)     5:20.53 (41.12)     5:59.74 (39.21)
  5 Barna, Elyssa R     13 NYSA-MR              5:48.11    6:00.70 BRNZ    14  
                  37.99     1:26.91 (48.92)     2:08.39 (41.48)     2:51.61 (43.22)
        3:44.29 (52.68)     4:37.21 (52.92)     5:18.91 (41.70)     6:00.70 (41.79)
  6 Mainiero, Sophia L  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:04.47    6:07.28 BRNZ    13  
                  35.43     1:19.59 (44.16)     2:06.27 (46.68)     2:52.79 (46.52)
        3:46.11 (53.32)     4:41.36 (55.25)     5:24.53 (43.17)     6:07.28 (42.75)
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              6:21.02    6:16.32 BRNZ    12  
                  38.89     1:25.54 (46.65)     2:13.31 (47.77)     3:02.29 (48.98)
        3:56.02 (53.73)     4:49.02 (53.00)     5:33.69 (44.67)     6:16.32 (42.63)
  8 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              6:10.07    6:18.54 BRNZ    11  
                  38.98     1:27.62 (48.64)     2:15.07 (47.45)     3:03.75 (48.68)
        3:55.87 (52.12)     4:49.30 (53.43)     5:34.47 (45.17)     6:18.54 (44.07)
  9 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              6:43.59    6:43.83 BRNZ     9  
                  39.71     1:30.12 (50.41)     2:19.18 (49.06)     3:07.76 (48.58)
      4:09.15 (1:01.39)   5:13.51 (1:04.36)     5:59.30 (45.79)     6:43.83 (44.53)
 -- Olivier, Anais I    14 NYSA-MR              5:34.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.51     1:17.59 (42.08)     2:01.19 (43.60)     2:43.26 (42.07)
        3:31.50 (48.24)     4:21.67 (50.17)     4:58.35 (36.68)          DQ (36.40)
 -- Jones, Kristen L    13 MWDA-MR              7:08.98         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.00     1:35.16 (54.16)     2:26.44 (51.28)     3:17.57 (51.13)
      4:26.80 (1:09.23)   5:35.61 (1:08.81)     6:22.31 (46.70)          DQ (45.65)
 -- Callaghan, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              5:36.87         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  36.06     1:19.46 (43.40)     2:00.25 (40.79)     2:40.66 (40.41)
        3:33.95 (53.29)     4:27.09 (53.14)     5:04.85 (37.76)          DQ (37.55)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Winthal, Kyla L     13 PATS-MR              5:29.42    5:15.32 SILV   
                  32.77     1:12.54 (39.77)     1:53.10 (40.56)     2:33.13 (40.03)
        3:19.96 (46.83)     4:07.59 (47.63)     4:41.47 (33.88)     5:15.32 (33.85)
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              5:28.86    5:22.16 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.58 (40.70)     1:56.39 (40.81)     2:38.73 (42.34)
        3:22.97 (44.24)     4:09.78 (46.81)     4:45.86 (36.08)     5:22.16 (36.30)
  3 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              5:30.75    5:23.79 SILV   
                  34.31     1:17.07 (42.76)     1:56.02 (38.95)     2:36.04 (40.02)
        3:22.49 (46.45)     4:10.62 (48.13)     4:46.91 (36.29)     5:23.79 (36.88)
 -- Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.49  JO
                28.29  SILV
                28.30  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR                 28.81      28.69 BRNZ    20  
  2 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR                28.69      28.97 BRNZ    17  
  3 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR                 29.02      29.01 BRNZ    16  
  4 Ryan, Lauren A      15 NYSA-MR                30.00      29.40 BRNZ    15  
  5 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR                29.52      29.42 BRNZ    14  
  6 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.70      30.07 BRNZ    13  
  7 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR                30.22      30.09 BRNZ    12  
  8 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR             29.40      30.73 BRNZ    11  
  9 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR                31.16      33.69 BRNZ     9  
 10 Sumner, Imani S     16 MWDA-MR                37.73      35.37 BRNZ     7  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.89  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
              1:01.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:01.48    1:01.46 BRNZ    20  
                  28.71     1:01.46 (32.75)                                        
  2 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:02.09 BRNZ    17  
                  29.66     1:02.09 (32.43)                                        
  3 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:03.56 BRNZ    16  
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)                                        
  4 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              1:09.97    1:04.70 BRNZ    15  
                  30.58     1:04.70 (34.12)                                        
  5 Ryan, Lauren A      15 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:04.87 BRNZ    14  
                  32.27     1:04.87 (32.60)                                        
  6 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:08.59 BRNZ    13  
                  32.56     1:08.59 (36.03)                                        
  7 Sumner, Imani S     16 MWDA-MR              1:22.71    1:22.21 BRNZ    12  
                  37.81     1:22.21 (44.40)                                        
  8 Cureno, Citlalli    16 APEX-MR              1:25.84    1:25.51 BRNZ    11  
                  40.70     1:25.51 (44.81)                                        
  9 Arellano, Emilia L  15 Middies-MR           1:29.25    1:31.41 BRNZ     9  
                  43.41     1:31.41 (48.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kocik, Jacqueline   15 NDAC-MR              1:03.12    1:00.51 SILV   
                  29.79     1:00.51 (30.72)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.19  JO
              2:10.59  SILV
              2:10.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               2:15.39    2:14.33 BRNZ    20  
                  30.54     1:05.34 (34.80)     1:40.61 (35.27)     2:14.33 (33.72)
  2 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.58    2:14.46 BRNZ    17  
                  30.74     1:04.40 (33.66)     1:40.31 (35.91)     2:14.46 (34.15)
  3 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              2:19.91    2:14.62 BRNZ    16  
                  29.42     1:03.42 (34.00)     1:39.03 (35.61)     2:14.62 (35.59)
  4 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               2:11.37    2:14.99 BRNZ    15  
                  29.82     1:04.47 (34.65)     1:39.70 (35.23)     2:14.99 (35.29)
  5 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              2:14.21    2:15.18 BRNZ    14  
                  30.46     1:04.49 (34.03)     1:39.84 (35.35)     2:15.18 (35.34)
  6 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               2:17.69    2:20.39 BRNZ    13  
                  31.39     1:06.27 (34.88)     1:43.15 (36.88)     2:20.39 (37.24)
  7 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              2:29.71    2:23.65 BRNZ    12  
                  30.99     1:06.73 (35.74)     1:45.05 (38.32)     2:23.65 (38.60)
  8 Ryan, Lauren A      15 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:25.14 BRNZ    11  
                  33.40     1:09.53 (36.13)     1:47.54 (38.01)     2:25.14 (37.60)
  9 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              2:38.07    2:33.26 BRNZ     9  
                  33.70     1:13.62 (39.92)     1:53.86 (40.24)     2:33.26 (39.40)
 10 Arellano, Emilia L  15 Middies-MR           3:18.77    3:14.32 BRNZ     7  
                  40.35     1:28.12 (47.77)     2:26.63 (58.51)     3:14.32 (47.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:12.13    2:10.41 SILV   
                  29.56     1:02.13 (32.57)     1:35.95 (33.82)     2:10.41 (34.46)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:39.99  JO
              5:39.99  SILV
              5:40.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:40.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              5:50.72    5:41.59 BRNZ    20  
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)     1:36.62 (33.75)     2:11.71 (35.09)
        2:46.58 (34.87)     3:21.43 (34.85)     3:56.87 (35.44)     4:32.16 (35.29)
        5:07.29 (35.13)     5:41.59 (34.30)                                        
  2 Hall, Katelyn M     16 PAC-MR               5:52.99    5:49.88 BRNZ    17  
                  29.70     1:03.12 (33.42)     1:37.76 (34.64)     2:12.97 (35.21)
        2:48.90 (35.93)     3:25.23 (36.33)     4:01.63 (36.40)     4:38.53 (36.90)
        5:14.57 (36.04)     5:49.88 (35.31)                                        
  3 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               5:55.44    5:56.06 BRNZ    16  
                  30.41     1:04.92 (34.51)     1:40.45 (35.53)     2:17.04 (36.59)
        2:53.96 (36.92)     3:30.35 (36.39)     4:07.43 (37.08)     4:44.44 (37.01)
        5:20.43 (35.99)     5:56.06 (35.63)                                        
  4 Sobocinski, Alexan  16 PAC-MR               6:05.48    5:56.23 BRNZ    15  
                  30.38     1:04.13 (33.75)     1:39.24 (35.11)     2:15.54 (36.30)
        2:52.39 (36.85)     3:29.74 (37.35)     4:06.86 (37.12)     4:44.50 (37.64)
        5:20.77 (36.27)     5:56.23 (35.46)                                        
  5 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               6:20.22    5:59.82 BRNZ    13.5
                2:18.85     2:55.59 (36.74)     3:32.81 (37.22)     4:10.43 (37.62)
        4:41.15 (30.72)      4:46.15 (5.00)      4:47.43 (1.28)     5:24.75 (37.32)
        5:36.15 (11.40)     5:59.82 (23.67)                                        
  5 Amaro, Isabella L   15 NDAC-MR              5:58.57    5:59.82 BRNZ    13.5
                  30.23     1:04.76 (34.53)     1:40.41 (35.65)     2:17.22 (36.81)
        2:54.00 (36.78)     3:31.28 (37.28)     4:08.59 (37.31)     4:45.98 (37.39)
        5:23.28 (37.30)     5:59.82 (36.54)                                        
  7 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              6:08.72    6:10.29 BRNZ    12  
                2:20.29     2:58.53 (38.24)     3:36.45 (37.92)     4:15.08 (38.63)
        4:40.15 (25.07)      4:46.15 (6.00)      4:54.16 (8.01)     5:32.89 (38.73)
         5:37.15 (4.26)     6:10.29 (33.14)                                        
  8 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:24.76    6:12.68 BRNZ    11  
                2:21.49     2:59.53 (38.04)     3:38.97 (39.44)     4:18.41 (39.44)
        4:39.15 (20.74)      4:47.15 (8.00)      4:57.09 (9.94)     5:36.02 (38.93)
         5:38.15 (2.13)     6:12.68 (34.53)                                        
  9 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              6:34.66    6:24.25 BRNZ     9  
                  42.14     1:22.05 (39.91)     2:02.74 (40.69)     2:44.18 (41.44)
        3:03.00 (18.82)      3:06.00 (3.00)     3:25.44 (19.44)     4:05.00 (39.56)
         4:06.06 (1.06)   6:24.25 (2:18.19)                                        
 10 Toomer, Caroline    16 DVWM-MR              6:55.97    6:46.59 BRNZ     7  
                  33.55     1:13.09 (39.54)     1:53.82 (40.73)     2:36.44 (42.62)
        3:17.93 (41.49)     4:00.31 (42.38)     4:44.03 (43.72)     5:27.73 (43.70)
        6:08.70 (40.97)     6:46.59 (37.89)                                        
 11 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           7:15.71    7:04.55 BRNZ     6  
                  36.52     1:16.40 (39.88)     1:58.43 (42.03)     2:40.97 (42.54)
        3:24.30 (43.33)     4:08.31 (44.01)     4:53.67 (45.36)     5:37.90 (44.23)
        6:21.83 (43.93)     7:04.55 (42.72)                                        
 12 Kass, Gabby         17 Middies-MR           6:54.95    7:07.75 BRNZ     5  
                2:00.28     2:44.32 (44.04)     3:28.17 (43.85)     4:12.82 (44.65)
        4:43.15 (30.33)      4:44.15 (1.00)     4:56.46 (12.31)     5:41.45 (44.99)
         5:43.15 (1.70)   7:07.75 (1:24.60)                                        
 13 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              7:16.36    7:13.62 BRNZ     4  
                  36.51     1:18.41 (41.90)     2:02.15 (43.74)     2:46.09 (43.94)
        3:31.33 (45.24)     4:16.45 (45.12)     5:03.55 (47.10)     5:48.30 (44.75)
        6:31.95 (43.65)     7:13.62 (41.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              5:46.47    5:32.31 JO     
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)     1:35.78 (33.60)     2:09.76 (33.98)
        2:43.56 (33.80)     3:17.59 (34.03)     3:51.69 (34.10)     4:25.93 (34.24)
        4:59.68 (33.75)     5:32.31 (32.63)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  JO
              1:10.09  SILV
              1:10.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.17    1:11.23 BRNZ    20  
                  34.45     1:11.23 (36.78)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Megan A    17 NYSA-MR              1:12.22    1:11.82 BRNZ    17  
                  34.60     1:11.82 (37.22)                                        
  3 Ryan, Lauren A      15 NYSA-MR              1:13.77    1:12.58 BRNZ    16  
                  42.00     1:12.58 (30.58)                                        
  4 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:10.83    1:13.22 BRNZ    15  
                  34.92     1:13.22 (38.30)                                        
  5 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:13.37 BRNZ    14  
                  35.48     1:13.37 (37.89)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:13.60    1:13.72 BRNZ    13  
                  35.80     1:13.72 (37.92)                                        
  7 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           1:13.87    1:15.60 BRNZ    12  
                  36.02     1:15.60 (39.58)                                        
  8 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:19.52    1:17.91 BRNZ    11  
                  37.57     1:17.91 (40.34)                                        
  9 Sumner, Imani S     16 MWDA-MR              2:06.51    1:38.27 BRNZ     9  
                  48.39     1:38.27 (49.88)                                        
 -- Cureno, Citlalli    16 APEX-MR              1:52.20         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.91          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Arellano, Emilia L  15 Middies-MR           1:45.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.00          DQ (51.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G     17 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.66 (35.19)                                        
  2 Kocik, Jacqueline   15 NDAC-MR              1:11.47    1:09.69 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.69 (35.66)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  JO
              2:29.29  SILV
              2:29.30  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.63    2:31.38 BRNZ    20  
                  35.94     1:14.80 (38.86)     1:54.21 (39.41)     2:31.38 (37.17)
  2 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              2:35.93    2:32.45 BRNZ    17  
                  35.14     1:13.25 (38.11)     1:52.57 (39.32)     2:32.45 (39.88)
  3 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              2:38.47    2:34.19 BRNZ    16  
                  36.17     1:15.12 (38.95)     1:54.72 (39.60)     2:34.19 (39.47)
  4 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               2:36.66    2:40.78 BRNZ    15  
                  37.37     1:18.06 (40.69)     2:00.04 (41.98)     2:40.78 (40.74)
  5 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    2:48.79 BRNZ    14  
                  39.58     1:22.27 (42.69)     2:05.49 (43.22)     2:48.79 (43.30)
  6 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           2:48.20    2:52.47 BRNZ    13  
                  39.98     1:23.19 (43.21)     2:08.07 (44.88)     2:52.47 (44.40)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:20.89  SILV
              1:20.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:21.28 BRNZ    20  
                  38.16     1:21.28 (43.12)                                        
  2 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:23.81 BRNZ    17  
                  40.47     1:23.81 (43.34)                                        
  3 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              1:24.56    1:24.36 BRNZ    16  
                  39.90     1:24.36 (44.46)                                        
  4 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:25.30 BRNZ    15  
                  40.24     1:25.30 (45.06)                                        
  5 Behbehani, Iman     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.91    1:25.84 BRNZ    14  
                  42.27     1:25.84 (43.57)                                        
  6 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR               1:27.17    1:30.01 BRNZ    13  
                  41.66     1:30.01 (48.35)                                        
  7 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR              1:32.41    1:30.83 BRNZ    12  
                  43.68     1:30.83 (47.15)                                        
  8 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:42.30 BRNZ    11  
                  49.05     1:42.30 (53.25)                                        
  9 Sumner, Imani S     16 MWDA-MR              1:45.93    1:45.38 BRNZ     9  
                  50.32     1:45.38 (55.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              1:21.29    1:17.73 JO     
                  37.40     1:17.73 (40.33)                                        
  2 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:23.87    1:20.39 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.39 (42.65)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.99  JO
              2:50.99  SILV
              2:51.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:51.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:51.94 BRNZ    20  
                  38.82     1:21.73 (42.91)     2:06.27 (44.54)     2:51.94 (45.67)
  2 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:56.39    2:52.07 BRNZ    17  
                  38.41     1:22.01 (43.60)     2:07.98 (45.97)     2:52.07 (44.09)
  3 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               3:00.30    2:57.18 BRNZ    16  
                  38.57     1:23.59 (45.02)     2:11.70 (48.11)     2:57.18 (45.48)
  4 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              3:05.95    3:01.98 BRNZ    15  
                  40.14     1:26.32 (46.18)     2:14.32 (48.00)     3:01.98 (47.66)
  5 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:02.28 BRNZ    14  
                  38.76     1:24.74 (45.98)     2:12.62 (47.88)     3:02.28 (49.66)
  6 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              3:26.43    3:30.00 BRNZ    13  
                  47.39     1:41.40 (54.01)     2:36.11 (54.71)     3:30.00 (53.89)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
              1:09.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR              1:14.71    1:13.20 BRNZ    20  
                  35.29     1:13.20 (37.91)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               1:14.20    1:13.36 BRNZ    17  
                  34.28     1:13.36 (39.08)                                        
  3 Toomer, Caroline    16 DVWM-MR              1:24.26    1:13.37 BRNZ    16  
                  34.35     1:13.37 (39.02)                                        
  4 Sampath, Kristyn    15 PAC-MR               1:16.62    1:13.53 BRNZ    15  
                  32.90     1:13.53 (40.63)                                        
  5 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.69    1:13.65 BRNZ    14  
                  33.34     1:13.65 (40.31)                                        
  6 Barbato, Mia L      17 PAC-MR               1:12.24    1:14.70 BRNZ    13  
                  34.23     1:14.70 (40.47)                                        
  7 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               1:10.35    1:15.02 BRNZ    12  
                  34.22     1:15.02 (40.80)                                        
  8 Behbehani, Iman     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.68    1:15.97 BRNZ    11  
                  35.72     1:15.97 (40.25)                                        
  9 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.05    1:17.64 BRNZ     9  
                  36.05     1:17.64 (41.59)                                        
 10 Sumner, Imani S     16 MWDA-MR              1:48.48    1:36.54 BRNZ     7  
                  43.45     1:36.54 (53.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:06.73 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.73 (35.70)                                        
  2 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:09.86    1:08.69 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.69 (37.08)                                        
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:08.96 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.96 (36.13)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:33.99  SILV
              2:34.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:34.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Beneat, Lauren E    16 NYSA-MR              2:34.13    2:42.02 BRNZ    20  
                  33.11     1:14.60 (41.49)     1:58.50 (43.90)     2:42.02 (43.52)
  2 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           3:07.80    3:12.61 BRNZ    17  
                  39.00     1:28.25 (49.25)     2:20.82 (52.57)     3:12.61 (51.79)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:26.99  JO
              2:29.99  SILV
              2:30.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              2:37.25    2:32.53 BRNZ    20  
                  32.02     1:11.07 (39.05)     1:58.22 (47.15)     2:32.53 (34.31)
  2 Parisi, Lauren C    17 PAC-MR               2:37.10    2:37.24 BRNZ    17  
                  34.39     1:15.59 (41.20)     2:00.35 (44.76)     2:37.24 (36.89)
  3 Behbehani, Iman     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.09    2:40.29 BRNZ    16  
                  35.10     1:17.41 (42.31)     2:04.87 (47.46)     2:40.29 (35.42)
  4 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              2:48.06    2:41.41 BRNZ    15  
                  36.36     1:16.85 (40.49)     2:03.41 (46.56)     2:41.41 (38.00)
  5 Shaw, Danielle T    16 PAC-MR               2:42.46    2:43.65 BRNZ    14  
                  34.42     1:15.70 (41.28)     2:07.32 (51.62)     2:43.65 (36.33)
  6 Ryan, Lauren A      15 NYSA-MR              2:52.77    2:44.58 BRNZ    13  
                  35.90     1:14.11 (38.21)     2:09.16 (55.05)     2:44.58 (35.42)
  7 Toomer, Caroline    16 DVWM-MR              2:58.29    2:44.79 BRNZ    12  
                  34.48     1:17.43 (42.95)     2:08.31 (50.88)     2:44.79 (36.48)
  8 Segone, Irene       16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.87    2:46.15 BRNZ    11  
                  34.11     1:17.25 (43.14)     2:06.55 (49.30)     2:46.15 (39.60)
  9 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           2:48.46    2:50.37 BRNZ     9  
                  37.01     1:19.44 (42.43)     2:10.34 (50.90)     2:50.37 (40.03)
 10 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:00.40 BRNZ     7  
                  41.62     1:24.39 (42.77)     2:19.38 (54.99)     3:00.40 (41.02)
 -- Sumner, Imani S     16 MWDA-MR              3:05.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.88     1:37.74 (54.86)   2:39.74 (1:02.00)          DQ (48.30)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:13.99  JO
              5:23.29  SILV
              5:23.30  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulme, Ella R       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.94    5:24.25 BRNZ    20  
                  34.70     1:16.67 (41.97)     1:57.90 (41.23)     2:39.43 (41.53)
        3:22.84 (43.41)     4:09.53 (46.69)     4:46.61 (37.08)     5:24.25 (37.64)
  2 Kocik, Jacqueline   15 NDAC-MR              5:47.30    5:30.83 BRNZ    17  
                  32.05     1:11.56 (39.51)     1:53.27 (41.71)     2:35.05 (41.78)
        3:24.55 (49.50)     4:13.65 (49.10)     4:52.78 (39.13)     5:30.83 (38.05)
  3 Belmar, Ayanna F    15 Middies-MR           5:59.60    6:20.62 BRNZ    16  
                  37.20     1:24.10 (46.90)     2:12.21 (48.11)     3:01.65 (49.44)
        3:57.81 (56.16)     4:55.51 (57.70)     5:38.34 (42.83)     6:20.62 (42.28)
  4 Nemerever, Hannah   16 CFJV-MR              6:26.09    6:29.76 BRNZ    15  
                  42.00     1:34.04 (52.04)     2:19.71 (45.67)     3:05.49 (45.78)
        4:02.49 (57.00)     5:00.43 (57.94)     5:46.12 (45.69)     6:29.76 (43.64)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
                35.20  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR                36.26      35.75 BRNZ    20  
  2 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                35.22      35.76 BRNZ    17  
  3 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                  37.73      36.56 BRNZ    15.5
  3 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                35.78      36.56 BRNZ    15.5
  5 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR                36.63      37.00 BRNZ    14  
  6 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR                38.65      37.19 BRNZ    13  
  7 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                37.10      37.29 BRNZ    12  
  8 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                  39.69      37.92 BRNZ    11  
  9 Shah, Nikhil M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.29      37.94 BRNZ     9  
 10 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR                40.00      38.00 BRNZ     7  
 11 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.45      38.28 BRNZ     6  
 12 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.50      38.31 BRNZ     5  
 13 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                40.88      38.38 BRNZ     4  
 14 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      38.48 BRNZ     3  
 15 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo  10 NDAC-MR                39.11      38.67 BRNZ     2  
 16 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR                39.36      38.93 BRNZ     1  
 17 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                38.63      39.00 BRNZ   
 18 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR                 37.54      39.08 BRNZ   
 19 Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR                37.14      39.12 BRNZ   
 20 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR                43.42      39.39 BRNZ   
 21 Gonzales, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR                39.19      39.41 BRNZ   
 22 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.99      39.46 BRNZ   
 23 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR          39.73      39.53 BRNZ   
 24 Ypanaque, Valentin  10 Barracudas-MR          40.69      39.83 BRNZ   
 25 Tresanszki, Levi    10 MWDA-MR                50.99      39.95 BRNZ   
 26 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 42.34      40.67 BRNZ   
 27 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR                40.14      40.75 BRNZ   
 28 Sullivan, Matthew    9 PATS-MR                43.12      41.22 BRNZ   
 29 Kearon, Rory W       9 Middies-MR             40.72      42.79 BRNZ   
 30 Colacioppo, Mark     9 Middies-MR             41.88      43.07 BRNZ   
 31 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR                 46.77      43.29 BRNZ   
 32 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.23      43.74 BRNZ   
 33 Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                  39.31      43.81 BRNZ   
 34 Akbarian, Alexande   9 Middies-MR             41.76      43.84 BRNZ   
 35 Allen-Poole, Sean    9 AG-MR                  54.74      44.15 BRNZ   
 36 Yao, Joshua D        9 NYSA-MR                47.29      44.38 BRNZ   
 37 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR                 44.16      44.58 BRNZ   
 38 Collazo, Joshua M    9 APEX-MR                45.12      45.52 BRNZ   
 39 Waguespack, Holden   9 RA-MR                  42.27      46.30 BRNZ   
 40 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                  43.93      48.61 BRNZ   
 41 Ramsey, Tyler J     10 PBAC-MR                48.39      49.54 BRNZ   
 42 Lockward, Erick M    9 Barracudas-MR          53.71      49.58 BRNZ   
 43 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR                44.28      49.60 BRNZ   
 44 Lynch, Walker P      9 NYSA-MR                57.64      50.43 BRNZ   
 45 Akinyemiju, Reuben  10 COND-MR                48.21      51.05 BRNZ   
 46 Colacioppo, John     9 Middies-MR             54.37      51.95 BRNZ   
 47 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR                58.67      55.87 BRNZ   
 48 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR                57.87      56.33 BRNZ   
 49 Dwek, Mason J        9 COND-MR              1:03.59      57.51 BRNZ   
 50 Wittmann, Aidan Wi   9 WSSC-MR              1:08.32    1:01.61 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR                35.65      34.86 SILV   
  2 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                36.42      34.94 SILV   
  3 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                35.53      35.18 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:10.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
              1:18.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              1:19.98    1:18.60 BRNZ    20  
                  36.42     1:18.60 (42.18)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:22.46    1:19.41 BRNZ    17  
                  54.00     1:19.41 (25.41)                                        
  3 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:19.54    1:20.65 BRNZ    16  
                  36.77     1:20.65 (43.88)                                        
  4 Zhu, Alex D         10 PATS-MR              1:28.85    1:22.18 BRNZ    15  
                  39.16     1:22.18 (43.02)                                        
  5 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR              1:20.81    1:22.24 BRNZ    14  
                  38.39     1:22.24 (43.85)                                        
  6 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR              1:20.78    1:23.91 BRNZ    13  
                  39.13     1:23.91 (44.78)                                        
  7 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR              1:32.55    1:23.94 BRNZ    12  
                  40.10     1:23.94 (43.84)                                        
  8 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                1:30.70    1:24.12 BRNZ    11  
                  40.24     1:24.12 (43.88)                                        
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              1:31.61    1:24.32 BRNZ     8  
                  40.22     1:24.32 (44.10)                                        
  9 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                1:29.61    1:24.32 BRNZ     8  
                  39.27     1:24.32 (45.05)                                        
 11 Salemi, Rowan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.28    1:24.38 BRNZ     6  
                  47.00     1:24.38 (37.38)                                        
 12 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.60    1:25.04 BRNZ     5  
                  40.81     1:25.04 (44.23)                                        
 13 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              1:25.87    1:25.19 BRNZ     4  
                  40.20     1:25.19 (44.99)                                        
 14 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.96    1:25.67 BRNZ     3  
                  40.70     1:25.67 (44.97)                                        
 15 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.27    1:26.42 BRNZ     2  
                  40.06     1:26.42 (46.36)                                        
 16 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR              1:32.36    1:26.90 BRNZ     1  
                  41.13     1:26.90 (45.77)                                        
 17 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR              1:28.16    1:27.24 BRNZ   
                  41.07     1:27.24 (46.17)                                        
 18 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:28.52    1:28.47 BRNZ   
                  41.78     1:28.47 (46.69)                                        
 19 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR              1:26.58    1:28.48 BRNZ   
                  41.10     1:28.48 (47.38)                                        
 20 Heidebrecht, Marti  10 NDAC-MR              1:55.88    1:28.52 BRNZ   
                  39.89     1:28.52 (48.63)                                        
 21 Shah, Nikhil M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.70    1:28.58 BRNZ   
                  41.46     1:28.58 (47.12)                                        
 22 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.02    1:28.60 BRNZ   
                  39.51     1:28.60 (49.09)                                        
 23 Mehta, Arav a       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.28    1:29.25 BRNZ   
                  41.08     1:29.25 (48.17)                                        
 24 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:27.07    1:29.40 BRNZ   
                  43.16     1:29.40 (46.24)                                        
 25 Meddaugh, Brock W    9 NDAC-MR              1:34.03    1:29.92 BRNZ   
                  41.22     1:29.92 (48.70)                                        
 26 Carlozzi, Nico       9 DVWM-MR              1:34.39    1:30.40 BRNZ   
                  41.62     1:30.40 (48.78)                                        
 27 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR               1:36.05    1:31.87 BRNZ   
                  44.37     1:31.87 (47.50)                                        
 28 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR               1:31.27    1:32.31 BRNZ   
                  43.31     1:32.31 (49.00)                                        
 29 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                1:21.83    1:33.44 BRNZ   
                  38.01     1:33.44 (55.43)                                        
 30 Grisar, Gregory H    9 MWDA-MR              1:49.59    1:39.85 BRNZ   
                  45.88     1:39.85 (53.97)                                        
 31 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR              1:49.57    1:40.97 BRNZ   
                  45.29     1:40.97 (55.68)                                        
 32 Gandhi, Krish S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.32    1:41.98 BRNZ   
                  45.43     1:41.98 (56.55)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:43.60 BRNZ   
                  48.00     1:43.60 (55.60)                                        
 34 Collazo, Joshua M    9 APEX-MR              1:43.74    1:43.66 BRNZ   
                  55.00     1:43.66 (48.66)                                        
 35 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               1:46.11    1:44.16 BRNZ   
                  49.65     1:44.16 (54.51)                                        
 36 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.03    1:46.98 BRNZ   
                  47.80     1:46.98 (59.18)                                        
 37 Akinyemiju, Reuben  10 COND-MR              1:57.15    1:52.40 BRNZ   
                  53.00     1:52.40 (59.40)                                        
 38 Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                1:44.84    1:55.10 BRNZ   
                  52.97   1:55.10 (1:02.13)                                        
 39 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              2:19.51    2:04.41 BRNZ   
                1:02.00   2:04.41 (1:02.41)                                        
 -- Fitzsimons, JT T     9 PAC-MR               2:04.94         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  53.19        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR              1:20.77    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.34 (37.90)                                        
  2 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.69    1:17.50 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.50 (39.43)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
              2:49.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR              2:52.21    2:50.53 BRNZ    20  
                  36.21     1:20.52 (44.31)     2:09.00 (48.48)     2:50.53 (41.53)
  2 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR              2:55.85    2:57.21 BRNZ    17  
                  37.63     1:23.85 (46.22)     2:12.24 (48.39)     2:57.21 (44.97)
  3 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              3:11.84    3:04.67 BRNZ    16  
                  41.34     1:27.52 (46.18)     2:17.35 (49.83)     3:04.67 (47.32)
  4 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR              3:16.72    3:06.63 BRNZ    15  
                  41.64     1:29.82 (48.18)     2:19.44 (49.62)     3:06.63 (47.19)
  5 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR              3:50.99    3:15.68 BRNZ    14  
                  44.66     1:34.18 (49.52)   3:15.68 (1:41.50)         3:15.68 ( )
  6 Carlozzi, Nico       9 DVWM-MR              3:22.52    3:23.98 BRNZ    13  
                  42.89   2:33.22 (1:50.33)     3:17.00 (43.78)      3:23.98 (6.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:45.81 SILV   
                  37.22     1:19.86 (42.64)     2:03.93 (44.07)     2:45.81 (41.88)
 -- Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.07         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
                42.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR                45.37      43.42 BRNZ    20  
  2 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR                46.37      44.06 BRNZ    17  
  3 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                  46.50      44.28 BRNZ    16  
  4 Meddaugh, Brock W    9 NDAC-MR                43.12      44.46 BRNZ    15  
  5 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.36      44.47 BRNZ    14  
  6 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                45.01      44.63 BRNZ    13  
  7 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR                44.85      44.93 BRNZ    12  
  8 Heidebrecht, Marti  10 NDAC-MR                45.09      44.96 BRNZ    11  
  9 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR                 45.72      45.09 BRNZ     9  
 10 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                46.15      45.10 BRNZ     7  
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR                49.08      45.12 BRNZ     6  
 12 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR                 47.59      45.21 BRNZ     5  
 13 Shah, Nikhil M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      45.27 BRNZ     4  
 14 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                  46.47      45.54 BRNZ     3  
 15 Mehta, Arav a       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.93      46.05 BRNZ     2  
 16 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR                46.45      46.61 BRNZ     1  
 17 Grisar, Gregory H    9 MWDA-MR                45.65      46.88 BRNZ   
 18 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                49.08      47.42 BRNZ   
 19 Carlozzi, Nico       9 DVWM-MR                48.43      48.01 BRNZ   
 20 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.21      48.71 BRNZ   
 21 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 47.77      49.37 BRNZ   
 22 Salemi, Rowan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.00      50.86 BRNZ   
 23 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR                 55.56      51.41 BRNZ   
 24 Gandhi, Krish S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.66      51.88 BRNZ   
 25 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR                50.08      53.96 BRNZ   
 26 Akinyemiju, Reuben  10 COND-MR                51.66      55.19 BRNZ   
 27 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.74      55.99 BRNZ   
 28 Fitzsimons, JT T     9 PAC-MR               1:00.71    1:00.47 BRNZ   
 29 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              1:07.44    1:03.93 BRNZ   
 30 Collazo, Joshua M    9 APEX-MR              1:01.78    1:06.52 BRNZ   
 -- Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                  49.56         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                45.40      40.19 SILV   
  2 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                44.38      42.39 SILV   
 -- Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                47.70         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Zhou, Jefferson     10 CFJV-MR              1:02.91         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
              1:37.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              1:30.78    1:23.87 SILV    20  
                  40.64     1:23.87 (43.23)                                        
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR              1:49.99    1:38.78 BRNZ    20  
                1:03.00     1:38.78 (35.78)                                        
  2 Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR              1:46.12    1:39.99 BRNZ    17  
                  49.13     1:39.99 (50.86)                                        
  3 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR              1:42.43    1:40.96 BRNZ    16  
                  55.00     1:40.96 (45.96)                                        
  4 Waguespack, Holden   9 RA-MR                1:56.92    1:42.69 BRNZ    15  
                  51.16     1:42.69 (51.53)                                        
  5 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR              1:41.28    1:42.96 BRNZ    14  
                  49.67     1:42.96 (53.29)                                        
  6 Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR               1:45.60    1:43.20 BRNZ    13  
                  51.02     1:43.20 (52.18)                                        
  7 Kearon, Rory W       9 Middies-MR           1:47.19    1:43.42 BRNZ    12  
                  50.41     1:43.42 (53.01)                                        
  8 Tresanszki, Levi    10 MWDA-MR              1:55.99    1:43.54 BRNZ    11  
                  50.15     1:43.54 (53.39)                                        
  9 Ypanaque, Valentin  10 Barracudas-MR        1:55.30    1:46.30 BRNZ     9  
                  50.85     1:46.30 (55.45)                                        
 10 Shah, Nikhil M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.07    1:46.46 BRNZ     7  
                  56.00     1:46.46 (50.46)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Matthew    9 PATS-MR              1:55.86    1:46.79 BRNZ     6  
                  52.83     1:46.79 (53.96)                                        
 12 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.42    1:48.29 BRNZ     5  
                  51.53     1:48.29 (56.76)                                        
 13 Yao, Joshua D        9 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    1:52.85 BRNZ     4  
                1:11.00     1:52.85 (41.85)                                        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               1:57.24    1:54.02 BRNZ     3  
                1:02.00     1:54.02 (52.02)                                        
 15 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.69    1:56.28 BRNZ     2  
                  59.09     1:56.28 (57.19)                                        
 16 Akinyemiju, Reuben  10 COND-MR              1:55.04    2:01.59 BRNZ     1  
                1:01.00   2:01.59 (1:00.59)                                        
 17 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.56    2:01.76 BRNZ   
                  59.70   2:01.76 (1:02.06)                                        
 18 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              2:02.68    2:03.76 BRNZ   
                  57.79   2:03.76 (1:05.97)                                        
 19 Akbarian, Alexande   9 Middies-MR           2:03.47    2:03.81 BRNZ   
                1:04.00     2:03.81 (59.81)                                        
 20 Freehill, Joey G     9 NYSA-MR              2:10.95    2:10.67 BRNZ   
                1:01.47   2:10.67 (1:09.20)                                        
 21 Collazo, Joshua M    9 APEX-MR              2:12.49    2:14.41 BRNZ   
                1:04.67   2:14.41 (1:09.74)                                        
 -- Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR              2:19.98         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:10.00        DQ (1:05.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              1:37.46    1:31.23 SILV   
                  51.00     1:31.23 (40.23)                                        
  2 Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR              1:44.83    1:34.04 SILV   
                  44.00     1:34.04 (50.04)                                        
  3 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR              1:37.51    1:34.64 SILV   
                  46.49     1:34.64 (48.15)                                        
  4 Pena, Aidan J       10 APEX-MR              1:40.40    1:35.49 SILV   
                  47.14     1:35.49 (48.35)                                        
  5 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR        1:45.32    1:36.02 SILV   
                  45.86     1:36.02 (50.16)                                        
  6 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                1:37.56    1:36.79 SILV   
                  47.22     1:36.79 (49.57)                                        
  7 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                1:37.30    1:36.95 SILV   
                  47.96     1:36.95 (48.99)                                        
 -- Lynch, Walker P      9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:06.26                                                            
 -- Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.58         DQ        
                  45.73          DQ (49.48)                                        
 -- Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                1:48.55         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  56.08                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
                48.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.95      48.80 BRNZ    20  
  2 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR                50.63      49.04 BRNZ    17  
  3 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR          52.19      49.49 BRNZ    16  
  4 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR                49.97      49.73 BRNZ    15  
  5 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                  52.52      50.07 BRNZ    14  
  6 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo  10 NDAC-MR                51.81      50.21 BRNZ    13  
  7 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR                 59.44      51.02 BRNZ    12  
  8 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                  51.60      51.07 BRNZ    10  
  8 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.33      51.07 BRNZ    10  
 10 Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR                51.00      51.24 BRNZ     7  
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR                51.60      51.38 BRNZ     6  
 12 Barry, James P       9 PBAC-MR                51.28      51.86 BRNZ     5  
 13 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR                56.47      51.88 BRNZ     4  
 14 Waguespack, Holden   9 RA-MR                  57.51      55.08 BRNZ     3  
 15 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               1:03.55      55.79 BRNZ     2  
 16 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR                57.96      56.38 BRNZ     1  
 17 Yao, Joshua D        9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      56.64 BRNZ   
 18 Colacioppo, Mark     9 Middies-MR           1:07.96      57.71 BRNZ   
 19 Akbarian, Alexande   9 Middies-MR           1:06.48      57.87 BRNZ   
 20 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 53.43      58.01 BRNZ   
 21 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.63      58.18 BRNZ   
 22 Sullivan, Matthew    9 PATS-MR              1:08.94      58.48 BRNZ   
 23 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                1:00.90      58.57 BRNZ   
 23 Roonprapunt, Jesse  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.78      58.57 BRNZ   
 25 Allen-Poole, Sean    9 AG-MR                  58.07      58.85 BRNZ   
 26 Lockward, Erick M    9 Barracudas-MR        1:02.07      59.76 BRNZ   
 27 Gonzales, Matthew   10 WSSC-MR              1:02.00    1:00.78 BRNZ   
 28 Kearon, Rory W       9 Middies-MR           1:07.13    1:00.81 BRNZ   
 29 Akinyemiju, Reuben  10 COND-MR                56.07    1:00.94 BRNZ   
 30 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.52    1:02.41 BRNZ   
 31 Ramsey, Tyler J     10 PBAC-MR                56.44    1:02.85 BRNZ   
 32 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              1:06.59    1:12.84 BRNZ   
 33 Dwek, Mason J        9 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:17.07 BRNZ   
 -- Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR                57.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR                57.63         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Shah, Nikhil M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.76         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                1:03.27         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR                49.95      47.43 SILV   
  2 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR                50.79      47.93 SILV   
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                52.62      48.59 SILV   
 -- Colacioppo, John     9 Middies-MR           1:13.07         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wi   9 WSSC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR              1:00.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                49.04         DQ        
      False start
 -- Constancio, Markus   9 NBS-MR               1:11.70         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
              1:48.40  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Salemi, Rowan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.52    1:49.15 BRNZ    20  
                  51.79     1:49.15 (57.36)                                        
  2 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR              1:52.94    1:49.54 BRNZ    17  
                  54.73     1:49.54 (54.81)                                        
  3 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.91    1:52.62 BRNZ    16  
                  53.54     1:52.62 (59.08)                                        
  4 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.38 BRNZ    15  
                  56.96     1:55.38 (58.42)                                        
  5 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR              2:11.61    1:57.13 BRNZ    14  
                  58.20     1:57.13 (58.93)                                        
  6 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR               1:57.80    1:59.43 BRNZ    13  
                  58.75   1:59.43 (1:00.68)                                        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W    9 NDAC-MR              1:57.09    1:59.90 BRNZ    12  
                  58.01   1:59.90 (1:01.89)                                        
  8 Heidebrecht, Marti  10 NDAC-MR              2:05.32    2:00.26 BRNZ    11  
                  56.84   2:00.26 (1:03.42)                                        
  9 Gandhi, Krish S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.13    2:00.57 BRNZ     9  
                1:09.00     2:00.57 (51.57)                                        
 10 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                2:10.09    2:04.00 BRNZ     7  
                  59.51   2:04.00 (1:04.49)                                        
 11 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.05    2:07.46 BRNZ     6  
                1:00.37   2:07.46 (1:07.09)                                        
 12 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR              2:02.84    2:10.96 BRNZ     5  
                1:08.00   2:10.96 (1:02.96)                                        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebast  10 NBS-MR               2:21.81    2:11.83 BRNZ     4  
                1:04.29   2:11.83 (1:07.54)                                        
 14 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               2:11.73    2:14.14 BRNZ     3  
                1:04.44   2:14.14 (1:09.70)                                        
 15 Zhou, Jefferson     10 CFJV-MR              2:16.97    2:15.07 BRNZ     2  
                1:03.06   2:15.07 (1:12.01)                                        
 16 Carlozzi, Nico       9 DVWM-MR              2:07.32    2:16.79 BRNZ     1  
                1:05.96   2:16.79 (1:10.83)                                        
 -- Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                2:30.76         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.14        DQ (1:11.06)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              1:50.63    1:41.95 SILV   
                  49.92     1:41.95 (52.03)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen         9 NYSA-MR              1:52.35    1:44.30 SILV   
                  51.04     1:44.30 (53.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                43.89  QUAL
                43.89  SILV
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Zhu, Alex D         10 PATS-MR                44.81      44.37 BRNZ    20  
  2 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR                48.62      45.93 BRNZ    17  
  3 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR                47.22      46.14 BRNZ    16  
  4 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.15      46.97 BRNZ    15  
  5 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR                46.36      47.51 BRNZ    14  
  6 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                48.89      48.00 BRNZ    13  
  7 Mehta, Arav a       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.70      48.37 BRNZ    12  
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                  51.89      49.07 BRNZ    11  
  9 Shah, Nikhil M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.83      53.13 BRNZ     9  
 10 Gurney, Nolan J      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.69      54.00 BRNZ     7  
 11 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR                 53.67      54.08 BRNZ     6  
 12 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR                50.99      54.67 BRNZ     5  
 13 Aydin, Eren Y        9 PAC-MR                 58.76      55.32 BRNZ     4  
 14 Fitzsimons, JT T     9 PAC-MR               1:06.20    1:05.51 BRNZ     3  
 -- Payne, William M     9 RA-MR                1:00.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR                50.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Collazo, Joshua M    9 APEX-MR              1:03.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                1:02.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Akinyemiju, Reuben  10 COND-MR              1:01.52         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR              1:04.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
Non-Award Division  
  1 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR                44.40      39.94 QUAL   
  2 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR                44.13      40.07 QUAL   
  3 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR                45.92      40.39 QUAL   
  4 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.69      41.23 QUAL   
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR                48.16      41.54 QUAL   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
              1:38.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:38.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.28    1:41.87 BRNZ    20  
                  46.99     1:41.87 (54.88)                                        
  2 Watad, Majed O      10 WSSC-MR              1:38.00    1:43.39 BRNZ    17  
                  46.25     1:43.39 (57.14)                                        
  3 Roa, Raymond        10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:47.35 BRNZ    16  
                  48.27     1:47.35 (59.08)                                        
  4 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:49.51    1:49.64 BRNZ    15  
                1:03.00     1:49.64 (46.64)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR              1:46.29    1:49.79 BRNZ    14  
                  49.90     1:49.79 (59.89)                                        
  6 Lam, Vernon J        9 Barracudas-MR        1:49.68    1:53.90 BRNZ    13  
                  52.29   1:53.90 (1:01.61)                                        
  7 Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:53.02    1:54.19 BRNZ    12  
                  52.40   1:54.19 (1:01.79)                                        
  8 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.80    1:56.27 BRNZ    11  
                  52.96   1:56.27 (1:03.31)                                        
  9 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                2:04.68    2:01.27 BRNZ     9  
                  51.78   2:01.27 (1:09.49)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Matthew    9 PATS-MR              2:14.49    2:02.25 BRNZ     7  
                  55.85   2:02.25 (1:06.40)                                        
 -- Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                2:00.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  55.10        DQ (1:05.67)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:41.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:03.00          DQ (41.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Waguespack, Holden   9 RA-MR                2:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  58.42                                                            
 -- Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                1:58.13         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.02                                                            
 -- Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR              2:18.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:12.07                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
              1:28.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.04    1:29.43 BRNZ    20  
                  44.87     1:29.43 (44.56)                                        
  2 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.27    1:31.23 BRNZ    17  
                  44.74     1:31.23 (46.49)                                        
  3 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR              1:29.46    1:31.36 BRNZ    16  
                  43.84     1:31.36 (47.52)                                        
  4 Finnigan, Jeromy E  10 WSSC-MR              1:29.39    1:32.31 BRNZ    15  
                  42.09     1:32.31 (50.22)                                        
  5 Zhu, Alex D         10 PATS-MR              1:32.03    1:32.37 BRNZ    14  
                  44.08     1:32.37 (48.29)                                        
  6 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR              1:35.57    1:32.81 BRNZ    13  
                  44.38     1:32.81 (48.43)                                        
  7 Karadeniz, Derin M   9 RFAC-MR              1:31.68    1:36.15 BRNZ    12  
                  45.83     1:36.15 (50.32)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, James      9 APEX-MR              1:37.62    1:36.35 BRNZ    11  
                  46.39     1:36.35 (49.96)                                        
  9 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:37.93    1:36.56 BRNZ     9  
                  47.52     1:36.56 (49.04)                                        
 10 Cerrato, Jacob A    10 MWDA-MR              1:46.15    1:37.42 BRNZ     7  
                  47.97     1:37.42 (49.45)                                        
 11 Mehta, Arav a       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.28    1:38.11 BRNZ     6  
                  47.69     1:38.11 (50.42)                                        
 12 Hovet, Christopher  10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.90    1:38.19 BRNZ     5  
                  46.87     1:38.19 (51.32)                                        
 13 Heidebrecht, Marti  10 NDAC-MR              1:51.09    1:38.56 BRNZ     4  
                  45.71     1:38.56 (52.85)                                        
 14 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                1:53.75    1:38.72 BRNZ     3  
                  47.89     1:38.72 (50.83)                                        
 15 Meddaugh, Brock W    9 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:41.63 BRNZ     2  
                  48.24     1:41.63 (53.39)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Patrick    9 PAC-MR               1:46.07    1:41.93 BRNZ     1  
                  48.83     1:41.93 (53.10)                                        
 17 Fass, Liam G        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.07    1:44.00 BRNZ   
                  46.83     1:44.00 (57.17)                                        
 18 Salemi, Rowan S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.28    1:44.43 BRNZ   
                  54.21     1:44.43 (50.22)                                        
 19 Shah, Nikhil M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.54    1:44.80 BRNZ   
                  50.14     1:44.80 (54.66)                                        
 20 Cooper, Jackson C    9 NBS-MR               1:46.13    1:48.18 BRNZ   
                  49.77     1:48.18 (58.41)                                        
 21 Speare, Troy D       9 NDAC-MR              1:39.02    1:51.56 BRNZ   
                1:07.00     1:51.56 (44.56)                                        
 22 Carlozzi, Nico       9 DVWM-MR              1:42.78    1:58.96 BRNZ   
                  58.90   1:58.96 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Tula, Xavier A       9 APEX-MR              1:40.60         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  46.20          DQ (50.74)                                        
 -- Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              1:40.69         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  46.93          DQ (50.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandr   9 APEX-MR              1:34.67    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.93     1:26.89 (45.96)                                        
  2 White, Ronan W       9 PATS-MR              1:31.46    1:27.32 SILV   
                  40.85     1:27.32 (46.47)                                        
  3 Luong, Kyle Y        9 NYSA-MR              1:36.96    1:27.54 SILV   
                  41.10     1:27.54 (46.44)                                        
 -- Gandhi, Krish S     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.29                                                            
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulrao  10 RFAC-MR              1:50.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.30                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
              3:14.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:14.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dorner, Benjamin    10 NDAC-MR              3:20.50    3:14.84 BRNZ    20  
                  53.00     1:36.29 (43.29)     2:32.97 (56.68)     3:14.84 (41.87)
  2 Tomioka, Jeremiah    9 NYSA-MR              3:19.90    3:18.91 BRNZ    17  
                  46.66     1:34.11 (47.45)   2:35.14 (1:01.03)     3:18.91 (43.77)
  3 Heath, Keegan       10 DVWM-MR              3:25.35    3:35.76 BRNZ    16  
                  51.12   1:51.83 (1:00.71)   2:53.74 (1:01.91)     3:35.76 (42.02)
  4 Calvano, James R    10 MWDA-MR              4:15.99    3:40.13 BRNZ    15  
                  57.00     1:51.28 (54.28)   2:53.45 (1:02.17)     3:40.13 (46.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                30.69  SILV
                30.70  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                30.71      30.97 BRNZ    20  
  2 Minevich, Daniel I  11 Unattached-MR          31.23      30.98 BRNZ    17  
  3 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      31.22 BRNZ    16  
  4 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                  32.35      31.23 BRNZ    15  
  5 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR             31.36      31.27 BRNZ    14  
  6 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                32.04      31.35 BRNZ    13  
  7 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                32.73      31.40 BRNZ    12  
  8 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.54      31.70 BRNZ    11  
  9 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                32.48      31.76 BRNZ     9  
 10 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  11 DVWM-MR                35.88      32.18 BRNZ     7  
 11 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.77      32.59 BRNZ     6  
 12 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.55      32.65 BRNZ     5  
 13 Oakes, Tomek J      11 PBAC-MR                34.94      32.86 BRNZ     4  
 14 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                  35.17      32.94 BRNZ     3  
 15 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR                33.56      33.12 BRNZ     2  
 16 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR                 33.14      33.24 BRNZ     1  
 17 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR                33.22      33.26 BRNZ   
 18 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                33.01      33.29 BRNZ   
 19 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.74      33.36 BRNZ   
 20 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR                32.77      33.57 BRNZ   
 21 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                33.45      33.59 BRNZ   
 22 Staley, Duke P      11 AG-MR                  34.84      33.76 BRNZ   
 23 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR                35.02      33.80 BRNZ   
 24 Qu, Matthew Y       12 MWDA-MR                34.42      33.86 BRNZ   
 25 Blazek, Jackson M   11 NDAC-MR                32.99      34.05 BRNZ   
 26 Martinez, Carmine   11 Barracudas-MR          36.91      34.07 BRNZ   
 27 Herbert, Theo J     12 NDAC-MR                34.17      34.22 BRNZ   
 28 Han, Jason T        11 PAC-MR                 34.98      34.24 BRNZ   
 29 Perselis, Manolis   11 COND-MR                32.51      34.25 BRNZ   
 30 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                37.61      34.70 BRNZ   
 31 Bonansea, Adrien    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.01      34.84 BRNZ   
 32 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR                32.46      35.09 BRNZ   
 33 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                33.65      35.20 BRNZ   
 34 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                36.88      35.24 BRNZ   
 35 Perez, Calvin M     11 Barracudas-MR          42.29      35.32 BRNZ   
 36 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                41.99      35.71 BRNZ   
 37 O'Connell, Matthew  11 DVWM-MR                35.02      35.79 BRNZ   
 38 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                  35.26      35.88 BRNZ   
 39 Thorpe, Jake R      11 NYSA-MR                34.94      36.00 BRNZ   
 40 LoRusso, Liam G     12 NYSA-MR                39.46      36.20 BRNZ   
 41 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.19      36.34 BRNZ   
 42 Elmassalemah, Iad   12 NDAC-MR                33.94      36.78 BRNZ   
 43 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                36.32      37.04 BRNZ   
 44 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      37.13 BRNZ   
 44 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR                 35.17      37.13 BRNZ   
 46 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR                 41.85      37.37 BRNZ   
 47 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR                35.17      38.45 BRNZ   
 48 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.34      38.71 BRNZ   
 49 Godfrey, Ryan F     11 WSSC-MR                37.16      39.23 BRNZ   
 50 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.14      39.75 BRNZ   
 51 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR                37.23      39.82 BRNZ   
 -- Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                  35.64         DQ        
      False start
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                31.46      30.27 SILV   
  2 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                32.03      30.47 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.29  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
              1:07.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              1:12.57    1:07.13 BRNZ    20  
                  32.56     1:07.13 (34.57)                                        
  2 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:08.60    1:08.41 BRNZ    17  
                  32.78     1:08.41 (35.63)                                        
  3 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:08.87 BRNZ    16  
                  32.52     1:08.87 (36.35)                                        
  4 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:12.58    1:09.48 BRNZ    15  
                  33.12     1:09.48 (36.36)                                        
  5 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                1:07.81    1:09.59 BRNZ    14  
                  32.35     1:09.59 (37.24)                                        
  6 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              1:12.79    1:09.81 BRNZ    13  
                  39.00     1:09.81 (30.81)                                        
  7 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:12.48    1:10.09 BRNZ    12  
                  34.09     1:10.09 (36.00)                                        
  8 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                1:14.33    1:10.32 BRNZ    11  
                  34.60     1:10.32 (35.72)                                        
  9 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.88    1:10.34 BRNZ     9  
                  33.56     1:10.34 (36.78)                                        
 10 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR              1:13.48    1:10.71 BRNZ     7  
                  34.85     1:10.71 (35.86)                                        
 11 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.98 BRNZ     6  
                  34.92     1:10.98 (36.06)                                        
 12 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           1:17.79    1:11.46 BRNZ     5  
                  33.23     1:11.46 (38.23)                                        
 13 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:13.31    1:12.32 BRNZ     4  
                  34.70     1:12.32 (37.62)                                        
 14 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                1:18.05    1:12.60 BRNZ     3  
                  34.74     1:12.60 (37.86)                                        
 15 Burger, Nate L      11 NDAC-MR              1:11.09    1:12.96 BRNZ     2  
                  35.01     1:12.96 (37.95)                                        
 16 Germain, Dylan      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.15    1:13.04 BRNZ     1  
                  35.25     1:13.04 (37.79)                                        
 17 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:11.12    1:13.06 BRNZ   
                  35.10     1:13.06 (37.96)                                        
 18 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.06    1:13.14 BRNZ   
                  34.97     1:13.14 (38.17)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              1:13.63    1:13.57 BRNZ   
                  35.38     1:13.57 (38.19)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR               1:15.30    1:13.85 BRNZ   
                  36.06     1:13.85 (37.79)                                        
 21 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:16.23    1:14.40 BRNZ   
                  35.16     1:14.40 (39.24)                                        
 22 Blazek, Jackson M   11 NDAC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.66 BRNZ   
                  35.92     1:14.66 (38.74)                                        
 23 Malloy, Kyle P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.27    1:14.78 BRNZ   
                  36.68     1:14.78 (38.10)                                        
 24 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:24.83    1:15.20 BRNZ   
                  36.20     1:15.20 (39.00)                                        
 25 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR              1:16.02    1:15.89 BRNZ   
                  37.30     1:15.89 (38.59)                                        
 26 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.55    1:16.54 BRNZ   
                  36.23     1:16.54 (40.31)                                        
 27 Zhu, Robert         12 PATS-MR              1:26.45    1:16.55 BRNZ   
                  35.86     1:16.55 (40.69)                                        
 28 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR              1:18.61    1:17.30 BRNZ   
                  36.45     1:17.30 (40.85)                                        
 29 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              1:25.51    1:18.83 BRNZ   
                  37.04     1:18.83 (41.79)                                        
 30 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:29.29    1:19.01 BRNZ   
                  37.44     1:19.01 (41.57)                                        
 31 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:17.27    1:19.09 BRNZ   
                  37.49     1:19.09 (41.60)                                        
 32 Kruk, Maxim         11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:19.77 BRNZ   
                  36.88     1:19.77 (42.89)                                        
 33 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:16.57    1:20.42 BRNZ   
                  37.66     1:20.42 (42.76)                                        
 34 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              1:19.81    1:21.14 BRNZ   
                  38.41     1:21.14 (42.73)                                        
 35 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:23.19    1:22.21 BRNZ   
                  38.84     1:22.21 (43.37)                                        
 36 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:18.59    1:23.15 BRNZ   
                  39.44     1:23.15 (43.71)                                        
 37 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR              1:32.24    1:23.23 BRNZ   
                  38.18     1:23.23 (45.05)                                        
 38 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.92    1:23.31 BRNZ   
                  54.00     1:23.31 (29.31)                                        
 39 Elmassalemah, Iad   12 NDAC-MR              1:15.94    1:23.36 BRNZ   
                  37.59     1:23.36 (45.77)                                        
 40 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.60    1:23.60 BRNZ   
                  39.92     1:23.60 (43.68)                                        
 41 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.64    1:28.62 BRNZ   
                  40.14     1:28.62 (48.48)                                        
 41 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR               1:41.81    1:28.62 BRNZ   
                  45.00     1:28.62 (43.62)                                        
 43 Mignini, Kristian   11 NYSA-MR              1:35.96    1:29.69 BRNZ   
                  41.29     1:29.69 (48.40)                                        
 44 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR              1:33.61    1:30.35 BRNZ   
                  42.37     1:30.35 (47.98)                                        
 45 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.93    1:34.78 BRNZ   
                  43.70     1:34.78 (51.08)                                        
 46 Fairbanks, Gage L   11 NBS-MR               1:37.62    1:40.83 BRNZ   
                  48.47     1:40.83 (52.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR              1:08.30    1:03.69 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.69 (33.23)                                        
  2 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:09.71    1:05.28 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.28 (34.28)                                        
  3 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.77 (34.32)                                        
  4 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:07.87    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.83 (34.49)                                        
  5 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             1:07.34    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.93 (35.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.29  JO
              2:25.90  QUAL
              2:25.99  SILV
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        2:35.91    2:28.29 BRNZ    20  
                  31.11     1:09.42 (38.31)     1:49.61 (40.19)     2:28.29 (38.68)
  2 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.40    2:28.63 BRNZ    17  
                  32.99     1:11.19 (38.20)     1:49.75 (38.56)     2:28.63 (38.88)
  3 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.97    2:29.01 BRNZ    16  
                  32.41     1:10.07 (37.66)     1:50.05 (39.98)     2:29.01 (38.96)
  4 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR              2:34.81    2:30.75 BRNZ    15  
                  33.94     1:13.01 (39.07)     1:52.53 (39.52)     2:30.75 (38.22)
  5 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              2:51.90    2:30.78 BRNZ    14  
                  33.53     1:11.84 (38.31)     1:52.26 (40.42)     2:30.78 (38.52)
  6 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                2:31.03    2:32.46 BRNZ    13  
                  34.80     1:12.91 (38.11)     1:51.89 (38.98)     2:32.46 (40.57)
  7 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              2:37.98    2:34.15 BRNZ    12  
                  34.63     1:14.83 (40.20)     1:54.35 (39.52)     2:34.15 (39.80)
  8 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              2:39.73    2:35.76 BRNZ    11  
                  31.80     1:08.77 (36.97)     1:44.98 (36.21)     2:35.76 (50.78)
  9 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.89    2:37.14 BRNZ     9  
                  34.72   1:58.70 (1:23.98)     2:22.00 (23.30)     2:37.14 (15.14)
 10 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           2:49.92    2:37.50 BRNZ     7  
                  34.29     1:14.03 (39.74)     1:56.91 (42.88)     2:37.50 (40.59)
 11 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              2:39.88    2:38.21 BRNZ     6  
                  36.99     1:18.82 (41.83)     2:00.08 (41.26)     2:38.21 (38.13)
 12 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR               2:45.22    2:39.86 BRNZ     5  
                  35.92     1:16.90 (40.98)     1:59.23 (42.33)     2:39.86 (40.63)
 13 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              2:41.39    2:40.87 BRNZ     4  
                  34.67     1:14.18 (39.51)     1:55.54 (41.36)     2:40.87 (45.33)
 14 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.37    2:43.88 BRNZ     3  
                  35.65     1:19.44 (43.79)     2:03.55 (44.11)     2:43.88 (40.33)
 15 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR              2:38.12    2:44.64 BRNZ     2  
                  37.09     1:18.68 (41.59)     2:02.53 (43.85)     2:44.64 (42.11)
 16 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              2:42.37    2:44.65 BRNZ     1  
                  36.47     1:18.16 (41.69)     2:01.74 (43.58)     2:44.65 (42.91)
 17 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              2:51.21    2:49.58 BRNZ   
                  37.34     1:21.38 (44.04)     2:06.84 (45.46)     2:49.58 (42.74)
 18 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.70    2:52.58 BRNZ   
                  38.33     1:23.85 (45.52)     2:08.93 (45.08)     2:52.58 (43.65)
 19 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              3:02.31    2:57.02 BRNZ   
                  36.18     1:22.42 (46.24)     2:10.25 (47.83)     2:57.02 (46.77)
 20 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                3:03.44    2:58.82 BRNZ   
                  38.29     1:24.26 (45.97)     2:11.47 (47.21)     2:58.82 (47.35)
 21 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR              3:28.59    3:07.54 BRNZ   
                  53.00     1:31.08 (38.08)     2:20.15 (49.07)     3:07.54 (47.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               2:27.69    2:19.17 QUAL   
                  30.83     1:06.15 (35.32)     1:42.80 (36.65)     2:19.17 (36.37)
  2 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:27.85    2:20.49 QUAL   
                  32.17     1:08.41 (36.24)     1:46.33 (37.92)     2:20.49 (34.16)
  3 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              2:30.98    2:21.39 QUAL   
                  32.76     1:08.35 (35.59)     1:45.84 (37.49)     2:21.39 (35.55)
  4 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR              2:35.94    2:21.70 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:07.29 (36.10)     1:45.64 (38.35)     2:21.70 (36.06)
  5 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              2:26.60    2:21.97 QUAL   
                  31.90     1:08.63 (36.73)     1:46.50 (37.87)     2:21.97 (35.47)
  6 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:27.31    2:22.30 QUAL   
                  31.65     1:08.39 (36.74)     1:46.75 (38.36)     2:22.30 (35.55)
  7 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              2:29.99    2:25.29 QUAL   
                  32.05     1:09.49 (37.44)     1:48.52 (39.03)     2:25.29 (36.77)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:59.99  JO
              6:31.99  SILV
              6:32.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              6:53.79    6:45.85 BRNZ    20  
                  34.04     1:12.85 (38.81)     1:54.05 (41.20)     2:36.21 (42.16)
        3:18.59 (42.38)     4:01.40 (42.81)     4:43.56 (42.16)     5:26.41 (42.85)
        6:07.22 (40.81)     6:45.85 (38.63)                                        
  2 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              7:19.58    6:54.39 BRNZ    17  
                  35.84     1:17.12 (41.28)     2:00.00 (42.88)     2:42.81 (42.81)
        3:25.64 (42.83)     4:08.58 (42.94)     4:51.60 (43.02)     5:34.16 (42.56)
        6:15.47 (41.31)     6:54.39 (38.92)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              6:51.39    6:57.03 BRNZ    16  
                  34.49     1:15.40 (40.91)     1:57.32 (41.92)     2:40.11 (42.79)
        3:23.17 (43.06)     4:06.58 (43.41)     4:49.52 (42.94)     5:32.36 (42.84)
        6:15.99 (43.63)     6:57.03 (41.04)                                        
  4 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           7:48.37    7:05.24 BRNZ    15  
                  36.12     1:18.62 (42.50)     2:03.58 (44.96)     2:48.88 (45.30)
        3:32.34 (43.46)     4:17.03 (44.69)     5:02.53 (45.50)     5:44.39 (41.86)
        6:27.19 (42.80)     7:05.24 (38.05)                                        
  5 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR              7:06.34    7:06.49 BRNZ    14  
                  37.65     1:19.50 (41.85)     2:02.95 (43.45)     2:47.41 (44.46)
        3:32.05 (44.64)     4:14.94 (42.89)     4:57.91 (42.97)     5:41.68 (43.77)
        6:24.65 (42.97)     7:06.49 (41.84)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              8:05.80    7:22.99 BRNZ    13  
                  37.78     1:21.70 (43.92)     2:07.22 (45.52)     2:51.28 (44.06)
        3:36.56 (45.28)     4:21.99 (45.43)     5:08.99 (47.00)     5:54.29 (45.30)
        6:39.41 (45.12)     7:22.99 (43.58)                                        
  7 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              7:10.26    7:50.04 BRNZ    12  
                  39.27     1:25.07 (45.80)     2:14.90 (49.83)     3:03.22 (48.32)
        3:53.06 (49.84)     4:41.99 (48.93)     5:30.44 (48.45)     6:18.35 (47.91)
        7:05.71 (47.36)     7:50.04 (44.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Minevich, Daniel I  11 Unattached-MR        6:33.27    6:29.90 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.33 (38.84)     1:52.30 (39.97)     2:31.53 (39.23)
        3:11.79 (40.26)     3:52.46 (40.67)     4:32.21 (39.75)     5:11.91 (39.70)
        5:52.57 (40.66)     6:29.90 (37.33)                                        
 -- Sequeiros, Noah     12 NYSA-MR              7:30.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.79  JO
                36.09  SILV
                36.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR                34.69      33.57 SILV    20  
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                36.45      36.23 BRNZ    20  
  2 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                37.70      36.55 BRNZ    17  
  3 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                37.63      37.04 BRNZ    16  
  4 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                37.02      37.13 BRNZ    15  
  5 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                39.26      37.57 BRNZ    14  
  6 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                  39.65      37.71 BRNZ    13  
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                37.08      37.90 BRNZ    11.5
  7 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR                38.06      37.90 BRNZ    11.5
  9 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR                37.06      38.24 BRNZ     9  
 10 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                39.71      38.47 BRNZ     7  
 11 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.54      38.74 BRNZ     5.5
 11 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                39.62      38.74 BRNZ     5.5
 13 Zhu, Robert         12 PATS-MR                40.22      38.96 BRNZ     4  
 14 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                42.48      39.19 BRNZ     3  
 15 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR                39.96      39.22 BRNZ     2  
 16 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  11 DVWM-MR                43.45      39.24 BRNZ     1  
 17 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR             41.05      39.28 BRNZ   
 18 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR                38.16      39.53 BRNZ   
 19 Blazek, Jackson M   11 NDAC-MR                39.19      39.60 BRNZ   
 20 Germain, Dylan      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.05      39.88 BRNZ   
 21 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.50      39.90 BRNZ   
 21 Herbert, Theo J     12 NDAC-MR                40.31      39.90 BRNZ   
 23 Burger, Nate L      11 NDAC-MR                39.36      40.28 BRNZ   
 24 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                  41.73      40.35 BRNZ   
 25 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                  38.58      40.39 BRNZ   
 26 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      40.59 BRNZ   
 27 Elmassalemah, Iad   12 NDAC-MR                41.07      40.98 BRNZ   
 28 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.20      41.17 BRNZ   
 29 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.65      41.39 BRNZ   
 30 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR                 42.04      41.78 BRNZ   
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR                 40.26      42.20 BRNZ   
 32 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                50.28      42.29 BRNZ   
 33 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                  40.92      43.01 BRNZ   
 34 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                42.88      43.11 BRNZ   
 35 O'Connell, Matthew  11 DVWM-MR                45.36      44.18 BRNZ   
 36 Malloy, Kyle P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.02      44.48 BRNZ   
 37 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                42.91      44.80 BRNZ   
 38 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.75      44.98 BRNZ   
 39 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR                46.88      45.14 BRNZ   
 40 Godfrey, Ryan F     11 WSSC-MR                45.82      45.22 BRNZ   
 41 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                41.23      45.25 BRNZ   
 42 Mignini, Kristian   11 NYSA-MR                39.17      45.30 BRNZ   
 43 Perez, Calvin M     11 Barracudas-MR          48.96      46.55 BRNZ   
 44 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                46.86      47.68 BRNZ   
 45 LoRusso, Liam G     12 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      47.72 BRNZ   
 46 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR      52.59      49.09 BRNZ   
 47 Pierre-Louis, Aide  11 PAC-MR                 52.19      49.13 BRNZ   
 48 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.46      50.42 BRNZ   
 49 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                54.78      50.97 BRNZ   
 50 Fairbanks, Gage L   11 NBS-MR                 47.86      54.91 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR                38.65      35.13 SILV   
  2 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR                 36.16      35.71 SILV   
  3 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                39.93      36.08 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
              1:17.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:19.61    1:17.68 BRNZ    20  
                  37.33     1:17.68 (40.35)                                        
  2 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:37.60    1:17.87 BRNZ    17  
                  36.66     1:17.87 (41.21)                                        
  3 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR              1:20.91    1:18.40 BRNZ    16  
                  37.45     1:18.40 (40.95)                                        
  4 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:20.00 BRNZ    15  
                  38.72     1:20.00 (41.28)                                        
  5 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:19.61    1:20.74 BRNZ    14  
                  39.22     1:20.74 (41.52)                                        
  6 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                1:27.74    1:21.07 BRNZ    13  
                  39.34     1:21.07 (41.73)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:27.52    1:21.35 BRNZ    12  
                  39.24     1:21.35 (42.11)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              1:21.23    1:21.71 BRNZ    11  
                  40.27     1:21.71 (41.44)                                        
  9 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                1:22.14    1:22.30 BRNZ     9  
                  39.80     1:22.30 (42.50)                                        
 10 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:19.60    1:23.18 BRNZ     7  
                  39.61     1:23.18 (43.57)                                        
 11 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.60    1:23.37 BRNZ     6  
                  40.16     1:23.37 (43.21)                                        
 12 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.83    1:23.78 BRNZ     5  
                  23.42   1:23.78 (1:00.36)                                        
 13 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR              1:27.51    1:23.86 BRNZ     4  
                  40.68     1:23.86 (43.18)                                        
 14 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              1:25.94    1:23.96 BRNZ     3  
                  40.38     1:23.96 (43.58)                                        
 15 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR              1:18.66    1:24.11 BRNZ     2  
                  40.95     1:24.11 (43.16)                                        
 16 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                1:29.08    1:24.23 BRNZ     1  
                  47.00     1:24.23 (37.23)                                        
 17 Blazek, Jackson M   11 NDAC-MR              1:22.66    1:24.26 BRNZ   
                  41.20     1:24.26 (43.06)                                        
 18 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:24.35    1:24.31 BRNZ   
                  40.83     1:24.31 (43.48)                                        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:22.25    1:24.52 BRNZ   
                  41.99     1:24.52 (42.53)                                        
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:24.90 BRNZ   
                  40.62     1:24.90 (44.28)                                        
 21 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           1:31.63    1:24.98 BRNZ   
                  41.49     1:24.98 (43.49)                                        
 22 Qu, Matthew Y       12 MWDA-MR              1:29.34    1:26.27 BRNZ   
                  43.50     1:26.27 (42.77)                                        
 23 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR              1:25.60    1:26.50 BRNZ   
                  46.00     1:26.50 (40.50)                                        
 24 Herbert, Theo J     12 NDAC-MR              1:35.22    1:26.91 BRNZ   
                  41.70     1:26.91 (45.21)                                        
 25 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.61    1:27.53 BRNZ   
                  48.00     1:27.53 (39.53)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR               1:27.26    1:28.69 BRNZ   
                  44.18     1:28.69 (44.51)                                        
 27 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              1:19.82    1:28.73 BRNZ   
                  43.32     1:28.73 (45.41)                                        
 28 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:46.14    1:29.05 BRNZ   
                  43.57     1:29.05 (45.48)                                        
 29 Bonansea, Adrien    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.96    1:30.11 BRNZ   
                  43.53     1:30.11 (46.58)                                        
 30 Elmassalemah, Iad   12 NDAC-MR              1:30.55    1:30.31 BRNZ   
                  42.71     1:30.31 (47.60)                                        
 31 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:33.55    1:30.89 BRNZ   
                  45.44     1:30.89 (45.45)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              1:29.97    1:31.39 BRNZ   
                  45.18     1:31.39 (46.21)                                        
 33 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.53    1:31.60 BRNZ   
                  51.00     1:31.60 (40.60)                                        
 34 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:33.89    1:33.17 BRNZ   
                  44.49     1:33.17 (48.68)                                        
 35 Thorpe, Jake R      11 NYSA-MR              1:56.04    1:33.72 BRNZ   
                  44.64     1:33.72 (49.08)                                        
 36 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.70    1:34.86 BRNZ   
                  45.21     1:34.86 (49.65)                                        
 37 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.30    1:35.08 BRNZ   
                  45.07     1:35.08 (50.01)                                        
 38 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:35.95 BRNZ   
                  45.73     1:35.95 (50.22)                                        
 39 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              1:40.46    1:36.10 BRNZ   
                  46.54     1:36.10 (49.56)                                        
 40 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:31.48    1:36.46 BRNZ   
                  47.68     1:36.46 (48.78)                                        
 41 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR              1:43.50    1:39.13 BRNZ   
                  48.92     1:39.13 (50.21)                                        
 42 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.28    1:43.92 BRNZ   
                1:06.00     1:43.92 (37.92)                                        
 43 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR              1:50.17    1:44.74 BRNZ   
                  52.00     1:44.74 (52.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.94    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.49 (38.59)                                        
  2 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:18.12    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.72 (39.56)                                        
  3 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:17.68    1:16.88 SILV   
                  37.86     1:16.88 (39.02)                                        
  4 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:31.25    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.17 (39.62)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              1:21.70    1:17.28 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.28 (39.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:42.79  SILV
              2:42.80  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              3:00.65    2:46.84 BRNZ    20  
                  39.15     1:29.00 (49.85)     2:06.19 (37.19)     2:46.84 (40.65)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I  11 Unattached-MR             NT    2:51.48 BRNZ    17  
                  37.43     1:20.19 (42.76)     2:05.43 (45.24)     2:51.48 (46.05)
  3 Briceno, Tyler L    11 NYSA-MR              2:50.81    2:51.97 BRNZ    16  
                  40.52     1:23.60 (43.08)     2:08.35 (44.75)     2:51.97 (43.62)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              2:55.99    2:33.72 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.61 (39.38)     1:55.40 (39.79)     2:33.72 (38.32)
  2 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:36.63 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.09 (39.60)     1:57.88 (40.79)     2:36.63 (38.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.99  JO
                40.29  SILV
                40.30  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR          42.27      40.57 BRNZ    20  
  2 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR                 44.39      40.82 BRNZ    17  
  3 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.29      41.81 BRNZ    16  
  4 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR                42.46      42.33 BRNZ    15  
  5 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR                 45.04      42.47 BRNZ    14  
  6 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR                 46.83      43.31 BRNZ    13  
  7 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                44.61      43.43 BRNZ    12  
  8 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR             44.35      43.45 BRNZ    11  
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                43.63      43.56 BRNZ     9  
 10 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR                43.03      43.69 BRNZ     7  
 11 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                44.84      44.28 BRNZ     6  
 12 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR                44.58      44.30 BRNZ     5  
 13 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                  45.69      44.35 BRNZ     4  
 14 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.70      44.68 BRNZ     3  
 15 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                48.80      44.72 BRNZ     2  
 16 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR                45.33      44.92 BRNZ     0.5
 16 Germain, Dylan      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.04      44.92 BRNZ     0.5
 18 Zhu, Robert         12 PATS-MR                45.93      44.95 BRNZ   
 19 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR                49.91      45.10 BRNZ   
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                43.48      45.20 BRNZ   
 21 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR                43.66      45.59 BRNZ   
 22 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.21      45.64 BRNZ   
 23 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR                47.75      46.30 BRNZ   
 24 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR                46.80      46.52 BRNZ   
 25 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.36      46.62 BRNZ   
 26 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      46.64 BRNZ   
 27 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR                55.47      46.95 BRNZ   
 27 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR                45.76      46.95 BRNZ   
 29 Blazek, Jackson M   11 NDAC-MR                48.56      47.43 BRNZ   
 30 Herbert, Theo J     12 NDAC-MR                49.09      47.58 BRNZ   
 31 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                  49.07      47.59 BRNZ   
 32 Burger, Nate L      11 NDAC-MR                48.74      48.38 BRNZ   
 33 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                  49.88      48.44 BRNZ   
 34 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.97      48.62 BRNZ   
 35 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR                48.85      49.30 BRNZ   
 36 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                46.23      49.44 BRNZ   
 37 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                  48.54      49.94 BRNZ   
 38 Malloy, Kyle P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.12      50.24 BRNZ   
 39 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                47.55      50.29 BRNZ   
 40 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  11 DVWM-MR              1:03.24      51.63 BRNZ   
 41 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93      52.20 BRNZ   
 42 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR      53.67      53.09 BRNZ   
 43 LoRusso, Liam G     12 NYSA-MR                51.29      53.39 BRNZ   
 44 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR                53.78      57.27 BRNZ   
 45 Fairbanks, Gage L   11 NBS-MR                 59.34    1:05.08 BRNZ   
 -- Perez, Calvin M     11 Barracudas-MR          53.65         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.64         DQ        
      Scissors kick
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR               40.70      39.94 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.59  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
              1:26.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.76    1:26.53 BRNZ    20  
                  41.69     1:26.53 (44.84)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I  11 Unattached-MR        1:27.51    1:26.68 BRNZ    17  
                  41.92     1:26.68 (44.76)                                        
  3 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.30    1:28.39 BRNZ    16  
                  42.98     1:28.39 (45.41)                                        
  4 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:31.30    1:31.16 BRNZ    15  
                  43.44     1:31.16 (47.72)                                        
  5 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.67    1:31.81 BRNZ    14  
                  44.41     1:31.81 (47.40)                                        
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:37.18    1:33.51 BRNZ    13  
                  44.90     1:33.51 (48.61)                                        
  7 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:33.31    1:33.79 BRNZ    12  
                  44.94     1:33.79 (48.85)                                        
  8 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:38.85    1:33.91 BRNZ    11  
                  43.74     1:33.91 (50.17)                                        
  9 Oakes, Tomek J      11 PBAC-MR              1:36.44    1:34.80 BRNZ     9  
                  47.13     1:34.80 (47.67)                                        
 10 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR              1:41.94    1:34.95 BRNZ     7  
                  44.18     1:34.95 (50.77)                                        
 11 Schweppe, Otto W    12 NDAC-MR              1:42.27    1:35.10 BRNZ     6  
                  44.75     1:35.10 (50.35)                                        
 12 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR               1:42.09    1:35.22 BRNZ     5  
                  45.65     1:35.22 (49.57)                                        
 13 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:37.11    1:35.69 BRNZ     4  
                  47.30     1:35.69 (48.39)                                        
 14 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR              1:39.28    1:36.25 BRNZ     3  
                  45.79     1:36.25 (50.46)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:37.87    1:36.40 BRNZ     2  
                  47.33     1:36.40 (49.07)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              1:38.23    1:38.21 BRNZ     1  
                  48.71     1:38.21 (49.50)                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              1:48.21    1:38.63 BRNZ   
                  47.13     1:38.63 (51.50)                                        
 18 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:39.17    1:38.91 BRNZ   
                  47.56     1:38.91 (51.35)                                        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:47.91    1:39.38 BRNZ   
                  49.05     1:39.38 (50.33)                                        
 20 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:40.29 BRNZ   
                  48.36     1:40.29 (51.93)                                        
 21 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.31    1:40.85 BRNZ   
                  49.63     1:40.85 (51.22)                                        
 22 Kaminskiy, Anthony  11 NYSA-MR              1:47.03    1:41.62 BRNZ   
                  47.98     1:41.62 (53.64)                                        
 23 Blazek, Jackson M   11 NDAC-MR              1:47.79    1:43.91 BRNZ   
                  50.94     1:43.91 (52.97)                                        
 24 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:35.40    1:43.94 BRNZ   
                  49.54     1:43.94 (54.40)                                        
 25 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.55    1:44.42 BRNZ   
                  50.14     1:44.42 (54.28)                                        
 26 Perillo, Justin G   11 MWDA-MR              1:42.52    1:45.11 BRNZ   
                  50.46     1:45.11 (54.65)                                        
 27 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.81    1:45.24 BRNZ   
                  51.13     1:45.24 (54.11)                                        
 28 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                1:54.31    1:45.47 BRNZ   
                  50.97     1:45.47 (54.50)                                        
 29 Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              1:44.85    1:45.61 BRNZ   
                  50.71     1:45.61 (54.90)                                        
 30 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              1:44.44    1:46.83 BRNZ   
                  52.46     1:46.83 (54.37)                                        
 31 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.33    1:47.18 BRNZ   
                  51.73     1:47.18 (55.45)                                        
 32 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:40.68    1:48.37 BRNZ   
                  50.76     1:48.37 (57.61)                                        
 33 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:47.88    1:49.92 BRNZ   
                  53.98     1:49.92 (55.94)                                        
 34 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:51.46 BRNZ   
                  53.40     1:51.46 (58.06)                                        
 35 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                1:43.36    1:52.07 BRNZ   
                  52.11     1:52.07 (59.96)                                        
 36 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.57    1:52.41 BRNZ   
                  55.90     1:52.41 (56.51)                                        
 37 Qu, Matthew Y       12 MWDA-MR              1:56.71    1:53.59 BRNZ   
                  54.26     1:53.59 (59.33)                                        
 38 Elmassalemah, Iad   12 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:54.62 BRNZ   
                  53.40   1:54.62 (1:01.22)                                        
 39 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:02.06    1:55.50 BRNZ   
                  56.83     1:55.50 (58.67)                                        
 40 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR              1:48.74    1:56.59 BRNZ   
                  58.65     1:56.59 (57.94)                                        
 41 Thorpe, Jake R      11 NYSA-MR              2:01.07    1:58.74 BRNZ   
                  57.19   1:58.74 (1:01.55)                                        
 42 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR              1:56.73    2:01.79 BRNZ   
                  57.61   2:01.79 (1:04.18)                                        
 -- Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           1:41.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.38          DQ (48.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bonansea, Adrien    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.54                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              3:03.49  SILV
              3:03.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:03.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             3:13.61    3:12.91 BRNZ    20  
                  43.97     1:33.06 (49.09)     2:21.89 (48.83)     3:12.91 (51.02)
  2 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR              3:17.46    3:16.58 BRNZ    17  
                  57.00     1:43.00 (46.00)     2:26.48 (43.48)     3:16.58 (50.10)
  3 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:42.59    3:36.41 BRNZ    16  
                  48.90     1:43.90 (55.00)     2:40.58 (56.68)     3:36.41 (55.83)
  4 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                3:32.26    4:00.44 BRNZ    15  
                  55.00   1:56.79 (1:01.79)   2:59.11 (1:02.32)   4:00.44 (1:01.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR              3:13.00    2:46.95 JO     
                  52.00     1:21.29 (29.29)     2:05.44 (44.15)     2:46.95 (41.51)
  2 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              3:13.28    3:03.36 SILV   
                  43.34     1:29.81 (46.47)     2:17.19 (47.38)     3:03.36 (46.17)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.09  JO
                34.60  QUAL
                34.69  SILV
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR                38.39      34.72 BRNZ    20  
  2 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                34.92      35.27 BRNZ    17  
  3 Minevich, Daniel I  11 Unattached-MR          35.34      35.37 BRNZ    16  
  4 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.73      35.68 BRNZ    15  
  5 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR                37.49      35.70 BRNZ    14  
  6 Herbert, Owain G    12 NDAC-MR                34.79      36.09 BRNZ    13  
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR                38.01      37.10 BRNZ    12  
  8 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.70      37.59 BRNZ    11  
  9 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      37.60 BRNZ     9  
 10 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR                42.09      37.98 BRNZ     7  
 11 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR                38.13      38.27 BRNZ     6  
 12 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR                39.60      39.36 BRNZ     5  
 13 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.71      39.70 BRNZ     4  
 14 Bagnini-Nagel, Bas  11 DVWM-MR              1:07.30      40.45 BRNZ     3  
 15 Perselis, Manolis   11 COND-MR                38.46      40.78 BRNZ     2  
 16 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                  43.66      40.92 BRNZ     1  
 17 Herbert, Theo J     12 NDAC-MR                43.50      41.24 BRNZ   
 18 Blazek, Jackson M   11 NDAC-MR                41.49      41.27 BRNZ   
 19 Elmassalemah, Iad   12 NDAC-MR                40.79      41.41 BRNZ   
 20 Qu, Matthew Y       12 MWDA-MR                43.98      43.36 BRNZ   
 21 Bonansea, Adrien    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.62      43.47 BRNZ   
 22 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.21      44.47 BRNZ   
 23 O'Connell, Matthew  11 DVWM-MR                44.52      44.75 BRNZ   
 24 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR                45.38      45.87 BRNZ   
 25 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR                42.33      46.39 BRNZ   
 26 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR                50.03      47.04 BRNZ   
 27 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                  41.85      48.71 BRNZ   
 28 Morris, Ryan M      11 COND-MR                42.75      48.94 BRNZ   
 29 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.75      52.90 BRNZ   
 30 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR      59.10      54.13 BRNZ   
 31 LoRusso, Liam G     12 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      56.92 BRNZ   
 32 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.75    1:00.56 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Donaldson, AJ E     12 Barracudas-MR          35.37      33.71 QUAL   
  2 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                35.11      34.14 QUAL   
  3 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                39.30      34.34 QUAL   
  4 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR                35.55      34.42 QUAL   
  5 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR                35.46      34.55 QUAL   
  6 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR                36.13      34.69 SILV   
 -- Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                  36.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
              1:17.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Muroski, Jason      11 CFJV-MR              1:19.66    1:17.99 BRNZ    20  
                  37.38     1:17.99 (40.61)                                        
  2 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              1:19.03    1:18.66 BRNZ    17  
                  36.68     1:18.66 (41.98)                                        
  3 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:19.53 BRNZ    16  
                  36.86     1:19.53 (42.67)                                        
  4 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:27.55    1:19.73 BRNZ    15  
                  36.26     1:19.73 (43.47)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:22.45    1:19.76 BRNZ    14  
                  35.95     1:19.76 (43.81)                                        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J   12 NYSA-MR              1:25.61    1:20.29 BRNZ    13  
                  34.65     1:20.29 (45.64)                                        
  7 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:21.76    1:20.55 BRNZ    12  
                  37.76     1:20.55 (42.79)                                        
  8 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:26.88    1:20.78 BRNZ    11  
                  36.03     1:20.78 (44.75)                                        
  9 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:33.73    1:21.93 BRNZ     9  
                  36.62     1:21.93 (45.31)                                        
 10 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:28.61    1:23.65 BRNZ     7  
                  39.10     1:23.65 (44.55)                                        
 11 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           1:43.66    1:25.64 BRNZ     6  
                  39.97     1:25.64 (45.67)                                        
 12 Kruk, Maxim         11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:27.06 BRNZ     5  
                  40.34     1:27.06 (46.72)                                        
 13 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:26.65    1:27.41 BRNZ     4  
                  40.80     1:27.41 (46.61)                                        
 14 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.44    1:29.32 BRNZ     3  
                  40.31     1:29.32 (49.01)                                        
 15 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.76    1:31.19 BRNZ     2  
                  42.89     1:31.19 (48.30)                                        
 16 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:37.46    1:32.37 BRNZ     1  
                  42.75     1:32.37 (49.62)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Daniel A   12 NBS-MR               1:48.35    1:34.49 BRNZ   
                  43.11     1:34.49 (51.38)                                        
 -- Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                1:26.24         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  36.86          DQ (46.60)                                        
 -- Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              1:20.11         DQ        
      False start
                  35.68          DQ (42.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zimouski, Theo      12 Barracudas-MR        1:20.62    1:09.33 JO     
                  31.73     1:09.33 (37.60)                                        
  2 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:18.85    1:14.75 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.75 (39.08)                                        
  3 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:19.58    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.12 (38.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:45.39  SILV
              2:45.40  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:45.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              3:08.51    2:52.06 BRNZ    20  
                  38.45     1:22.31 (43.86)     2:07.71 (45.40)     2:52.06 (44.35)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I  11 Unattached-MR             NT    2:57.84 BRNZ    17  
                  38.24     1:23.83 (45.59)     2:10.97 (47.14)     2:57.84 (46.87)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.08    2:40.59 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.03 (41.25)     1:58.49 (42.46)     2:40.59 (42.10)
  2 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              2:49.68    2:44.31 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.65 (41.89)     2:00.21 (43.56)     2:44.31 (44.10)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
              1:17.20  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              1:20.99    1:17.74 BRNZ    20  
                  35.34     1:17.74 (42.40)                                        
  2 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:23.59    1:18.13 BRNZ    17  
                  35.25     1:18.13 (42.88)                                        
  3 Dancygier, Scott    12 Storm-MR             1:24.94    1:18.14 BRNZ    16  
                  37.91     1:18.14 (40.23)                                        
  4 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              1:20.21    1:18.21 BRNZ    15  
                  36.80     1:18.21 (41.41)                                        
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              1:21.60    1:19.02 BRNZ    14  
                  38.26     1:19.02 (40.76)                                        
  6 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:19.04 BRNZ    13  
                  37.31     1:19.04 (41.73)                                        
  7 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              1:20.86    1:19.36 BRNZ    12  
                  35.60     1:19.36 (43.76)                                        
  8 Equiano, Jason A    11 APEX-MR              1:20.56    1:19.57 BRNZ    11  
                  38.17     1:19.57 (41.40)                                        
  9 Scholz, Michael G   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.18    1:20.73 BRNZ     9  
                  38.73     1:20.73 (42.00)                                        
 10 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.00    1:21.33 BRNZ     7  
                  38.37     1:21.33 (42.96)                                        
 11 Weisburg, Alexande  11 APEX-MR              1:30.47    1:22.52 BRNZ     6  
                  39.76     1:22.52 (42.76)                                        
 12 Cobb, Dylan M       11 MWDA-MR              1:25.18    1:22.82 BRNZ     5  
                  37.42     1:22.82 (45.40)                                        
 13 Germain, Dylan      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.51    1:23.88 BRNZ     4  
                  38.63     1:23.88 (45.25)                                        
 14 Fernandez, Isaiah   11 COND-MR              1:38.14    1:24.10 BRNZ     3  
                  40.87     1:24.10 (43.23)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              1:24.61    1:24.58 BRNZ     2  
                  39.25     1:24.58 (45.33)                                        
 16 Martinez, Daniel    12 APEX-MR              1:27.04    1:24.60 BRNZ     1  
                  38.34     1:24.60 (46.26)                                        
 17 Zhu, Robert         12 PATS-MR              1:30.69    1:24.65 BRNZ   
                  39.64     1:24.65 (45.01)                                        
 18 Burger, Nate L      11 NDAC-MR              1:27.68    1:25.58 BRNZ   
                  40.28     1:25.58 (45.30)                                        
 19 Thantu, Larson T    11 RA-MR                1:32.19    1:27.02 BRNZ   
                  39.74     1:27.02 (47.28)                                        
 20 Blazek, Jackson M   11 NDAC-MR              1:30.81    1:27.36 BRNZ   
                  40.18     1:27.36 (47.18)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad   12 NDAC-MR              1:32.57    1:28.78 BRNZ   
                  37.82     1:28.78 (50.96)                                        
 22 Herbert, Theo J     12 NDAC-MR              1:32.34    1:29.07 BRNZ   
                  40.61     1:29.07 (48.46)                                        
 23 Malloy, Kyle P      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.55    1:29.39 BRNZ   
                  43.15     1:29.39 (46.24)                                        
 24 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.63    1:29.83 BRNZ   
                  41.10     1:29.83 (48.73)                                        
 25 Kolesnikov, Nicky   11 PAC-MR               1:37.10    1:29.99 BRNZ   
                  43.65     1:29.99 (46.34)                                        
 26 Dorr, Henry J       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.46    1:30.05 BRNZ   
                  44.31     1:30.05 (45.74)                                        
 27 Payne, Tristan A    11 RA-MR                1:35.38    1:30.12 BRNZ   
                  43.09     1:30.12 (47.03)                                        
 28 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:30.55    1:31.08 BRNZ   
                  42.60     1:31.08 (48.48)                                        
 29 Kramer, Dave M      11 NYSA-MR              1:38.60    1:31.93 BRNZ   
                  44.88     1:31.93 (47.05)                                        
 30 Velasquez, Vicente  11 NYSA-MR              1:55.17    1:32.37 BRNZ   
                  44.94     1:32.37 (47.43)                                        
 31 Finnegan, Harry M   11 COND-MR              1:32.32    1:33.56 BRNZ   
                  44.28     1:33.56 (49.28)                                        
 32 Abrams, Michael E   12 NYSA-MR              1:49.32    1:33.67 BRNZ   
                  48.66     1:33.67 (45.01)                                        
 33 Nalle, Alistair C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.28    1:35.00 BRNZ   
                  44.51     1:35.00 (50.49)                                        
 34 Varga, Mark D       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.17    1:35.65 BRNZ   
                  49.42     1:35.65 (46.23)                                        
 35 Pierce, Connor R    11 WSSC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.32 BRNZ   
                  56.00     1:37.32 (41.32)                                        
 36 Denaro, Thomas A    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.66    1:38.02 BRNZ   
                  47.41     1:38.02 (50.61)                                        
 37 O'Connell, Matthew  11 DVWM-MR              1:41.06    1:38.32 BRNZ   
                  44.01     1:38.32 (54.31)                                        
 38 Fass, Erik G        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:45.68    1:43.63 BRNZ   
                  48.94     1:43.63 (54.69)                                        
 39 LoRusso, Liam G     12 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:47.04 BRNZ   
                  50.29     1:47.04 (56.75)                                        
 40 Fairbanks, Gage L   11 NBS-MR               2:16.82    1:58.28 BRNZ   
                  58.63     1:58.28 (59.65)                                        
 -- Latino, Tristan M   12 RFAC-MR              1:30.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.70          DQ (46.08)                                        
 -- Kruk, Maxim         11 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  40.40          DQ (49.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gatto, RJ           12 PAC-MR               1:20.09    1:12.85 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.85 (39.71)                                        
  2 Semelsberger, Matt  12 PAC-MR               1:19.65    1:12.88 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.88 (39.42)                                        
  3 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:14.67 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.67 (38.95)                                        
  4 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:23.31    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.20 (39.27)                                        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:17.56    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.39 (39.53)                                        
  6 Ma, Kevin W         12 PATS-MR              1:19.53    1:15.77 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.77 (41.08)                                        
 -- Perez, Calvin M     11 Barracudas-MR        1:45.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  57.00                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
              2:48.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Barbulet, David     11 CFJV-MR              3:00.97    2:55.98 BRNZ    20  
                  40.09     1:25.23 (45.14)     2:18.02 (52.79)     2:55.98 (37.96)
  2 Wu, Benjamin        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:57.02    2:56.43 BRNZ    17  
                1:24.66      1:32.00 (7.34)     2:16.22 (44.22)     2:56.43 (40.21)
  3 Yi, Lucas           11 Middies-MR           2:58.47    3:03.09 BRNZ    16  
                  41.06     1:27.21 (46.15)     2:22.76 (55.55)     3:03.09 (40.33)
  4 Amaro, Dylan J      11 NDAC-MR              3:18.35    3:04.24 BRNZ    15  
                  42.87     1:29.20 (46.33)     2:22.28 (53.08)     3:04.24 (41.96)
  5 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              3:10.81    3:32.45 BRNZ    14  
                  47.54     1:43.94 (56.40)   2:45.77 (1:01.83)     3:32.45 (46.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthe  11 RFAC-MR              2:54.63    2:45.34 SILV   
                  16.91   1:20.60 (1:03.69)     2:09.52 (48.92)     2:45.34 (35.82)
  2 Wilkinson, Jay      12 CFJV-MR              2:50.48    2:45.93 SILV   
                  34.04     1:18.04 (44.00)     2:11.02 (52.98)     2:45.93 (34.91)
  3 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              2:49.73    2:45.94 SILV   
                  36.93     1:21.12 (44.19)     2:08.13 (47.01)     2:45.94 (37.81)
  4 Levesque, Tristan   12 MWDA-MR              2:55.68    2:46.06 SILV   
                  39.94     1:18.49 (38.55)     2:06.13 (47.64)     2:46.06 (39.93)
 -- Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              3:19.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.92     1:21.20 (45.28)     2:17.18 (55.98)                    
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
                26.80  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                  27.13      26.86 BRNZ    20  
  2 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR                 27.84      27.00 BRNZ    17  
  3 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.68      27.15 BRNZ    16  
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR                27.42      27.66 BRNZ    15  
  5 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR                29.19      27.85 BRNZ    14  
  6 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.43      28.33 BRNZ    13  
  7 Rider, Sam M        13 NBS-MR                 29.12      28.47 BRNZ    12  
  8 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR                 27.70      28.49 BRNZ    11  
  9 Sliwinski, Ryan E   14 WSSC-MR                28.01      28.57 BRNZ     9  
 10 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR                31.24      29.28 BRNZ     6.5
 10 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.43      29.28 BRNZ     6.5
 12 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR                31.07      29.33 BRNZ     5  
 13 Byrne, Jack J       13 RA-MR                  29.64      29.38 BRNZ     3.5
 13 Ginesin, Zack       14 CFJV-MR                28.82      29.38 BRNZ     3.5
 15 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR                29.85      29.42 BRNZ     2  
 16 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR                30.11      29.72 BRNZ     1  
 17 Liu, Charles Y      14 WSSC-MR                30.29      30.03 BRNZ   
 18 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR                30.96      30.32 BRNZ   
 19 Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.02      30.36 BRNZ   
 20 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      31.19 BRNZ   
 21 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR                31.87      31.51 BRNZ   
 22 Farquhar, Christia  13 PAC-MR                 33.56      31.89 BRNZ   
 23 White, Ethan P      14 PATS-MR                33.09      32.78 BRNZ   
 24 Orruel, Andy        13 RA-MR                  33.18      35.44 BRNZ   
 25 Gauthier, Ryan W    13 COND-MR                39.38      36.59 BRNZ   
 26 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR                38.22      38.28 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kotronis, Zack      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.03      26.63 SILV   
  2 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR                27.17      26.66 SILV   
  3 Fominykh, Edward    14 PAC-MR                 27.68      26.72 SILV   
  4 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR                 26.90      26.74 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
                59.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:00.65      59.60 QUAL    20  
                  28.88       59.60 (30.72)                                        
  2 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                1:00.16      59.81 BRNZ    17  
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)                                        
  3 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.97    1:00.03 BRNZ    16  
                  28.52     1:00.03 (31.51)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:01.40 BRNZ    15  
                  29.58     1:01.40 (31.82)                                        
  5 Fominykh, Edward    14 PAC-MR               1:05.07    1:02.12 BRNZ    14  
                  30.54     1:02.12 (31.58)                                        
  6 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.16    1:02.16 BRNZ    13  
                  29.97     1:02.16 (32.19)                                        
  7 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              1:25.30    1:02.65 BRNZ    12  
                  30.50     1:02.65 (32.15)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:03.25 BRNZ    10  
                  30.45     1:03.25 (32.80)                                        
  8 Cruz, Daniel J      14 WSSC-MR              1:01.35    1:03.25 BRNZ    10  
                  29.99     1:03.25 (33.26)                                        
 10 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR              1:03.87    1:03.73 BRNZ     7  
                  30.67     1:03.73 (33.06)                                        
 11 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.79    1:04.02 BRNZ     6  
                  30.50     1:04.02 (33.52)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack J       13 RA-MR                1:06.73    1:04.08 BRNZ     5  
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)                                        
 13 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:04.81 BRNZ     4  
                  31.50     1:04.81 (33.31)                                        
 14 Rider, Sam M        13 NBS-MR               1:02.86    1:05.18 BRNZ     3  
                  31.43     1:05.18 (33.75)                                        
 15 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:06.88    1:05.78 BRNZ     2  
                  32.35     1:05.78 (33.43)                                        
 16 Ober, Alexander G   13 NDAC-MR              1:04.48    1:06.60 BRNZ     1  
                  30.29     1:06.60 (36.31)                                        
 17 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              1:06.65    1:06.75 BRNZ   
                  32.03     1:06.75 (34.72)                                        
 18 Bonnick, Zail J     14 WSSC-MR              1:01.50    1:07.85 BRNZ   
                  32.53     1:07.85 (35.32)                                        
 19 Liu, Charles Y      14 WSSC-MR              1:08.26    1:08.76 BRNZ   
                  34.13     1:08.76 (34.63)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Diego     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.38    1:09.28 BRNZ   
                  32.86     1:09.28 (36.42)                                        
 21 Scully, Sean J      14 MWDA-MR              1:07.35    1:09.32 BRNZ   
                  33.76     1:09.32 (35.56)                                        
 22 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              1:08.27    1:09.64 BRNZ   
                  33.81     1:09.64 (35.83)                                        
 23 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.18    1:10.01 BRNZ   
                  33.59     1:10.01 (36.42)                                        
 24 Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11    1:10.52 BRNZ   
                  33.10     1:10.52 (37.42)                                        
 25 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:10.88 BRNZ   
                  33.60     1:10.88 (37.28)                                        
 26 Orruel, Andy        13 RA-MR                1:10.90    1:15.23 BRNZ   
                  35.50     1:15.23 (39.73)                                        
 27 Farquhar, Christia  13 PAC-MR               1:15.51    1:16.52 BRNZ   
                  34.47     1:16.52 (42.05)                                        
 28 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        1:13.83    1:17.31 BRNZ   
                  36.28     1:17.31 (41.03)                                        
 29 Gauthier, Ryan W    13 COND-MR              1:27.50    1:20.66 BRNZ   
                  38.17     1:20.66 (42.49)                                        
 30 Gonzales, Aaron A   13 WSSC-MR              1:27.35    1:28.13 BRNZ   
                  39.65     1:28.13 (48.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lang, Cooper        14 Middies-MR             59.68      58.92 SILV   
                  28.06       58.92 (30.86)                                        
  2 Kotronis, Zack      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.34      59.12 SILV   
                  28.81       59.12 (30.31)                                        
  3 Gash, Richard W     14 PATS-MR              1:00.26      59.15 SILV   
                  28.76       59.15 (30.39)                                        
  4 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              1:01.26      59.24 SILV   
                  28.64       59.24 (30.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
              2:14.20  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              2:20.27    2:15.64 BRNZ    20  
                  30.80     1:04.92 (34.12)     1:40.97 (36.05)     2:15.64 (34.67)
  2 Fominykh, Edward    14 PAC-MR               2:31.00    2:18.36 BRNZ    17  
                  30.33     1:05.63 (35.30)     1:42.52 (36.89)     2:18.36 (35.84)
  3 Lang, Cooper        14 Middies-MR           2:24.02    2:19.22 BRNZ    16  
                  30.73     1:27.00 (56.27)     1:43.42 (16.42)     2:19.22 (35.80)
  4 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              2:24.42    2:19.30 BRNZ    15  
                  32.49     1:08.61 (36.12)     1:45.29 (36.68)     2:19.30 (34.01)
  5 Cruz, Daniel J      14 WSSC-MR              2:23.36    2:20.61 BRNZ    14  
                  31.00     1:07.17 (36.17)     1:44.46 (37.29)     2:20.61 (36.15)
  6 Byrne, Jack J       13 RA-MR                2:23.14    2:20.67 BRNZ    13  
                  31.67     1:07.46 (35.79)     1:44.93 (37.47)     2:20.67 (35.74)
  7 Rider, Sam M        13 NBS-MR               2:26.60    2:20.82 BRNZ    12  
                  32.57     1:08.78 (36.21)     1:45.06 (36.28)     2:20.82 (35.76)
  8 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.98    2:21.80 BRNZ    11  
                  31.20     1:07.24 (36.04)     1:44.62 (37.38)     2:21.80 (37.18)
  9 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              2:33.12    2:21.94 BRNZ     9  
                  33.85     1:09.07 (35.22)     1:45.84 (36.77)     2:21.94 (36.10)
 10 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              2:34.76    2:23.45 BRNZ     7  
                  31.89     1:08.65 (36.76)     1:46.68 (38.03)     2:23.45 (36.77)
 11 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              2:36.05    2:30.53 BRNZ     6  
                  33.54     1:12.94 (39.40)     1:54.13 (41.19)     2:30.53 (36.40)
 12 Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.73    2:30.77 BRNZ     5  
                  33.53     1:12.66 (39.13)     1:53.54 (40.88)     2:30.77 (37.23)
 13 Scully, Sean J      14 MWDA-MR              2:31.96    2:34.40 BRNZ     4  
                  32.96     1:10.93 (37.97)     1:51.63 (40.70)     2:34.40 (42.77)
 14 Orruel, Andy        13 RA-MR                2:52.30    2:35.29 BRNZ     3  
                  34.13     1:13.50 (39.37)     1:54.47 (40.97)     2:35.29 (40.82)
 15 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.07    2:36.10 BRNZ     2  
                  34.05     1:13.70 (39.65)     1:55.07 (41.37)     2:36.10 (41.03)
 16 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        2:53.31    2:45.81 BRNZ     1  
                  34.35     1:17.13 (42.78)     2:02.04 (44.91)     2:45.81 (43.77)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.37    2:10.85 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.08 (33.98)     1:38.37 (34.29)     2:10.85 (32.48)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:50.99  SILV
              5:51.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:51.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gash, Richard W     14 PATS-MR              6:00.40    5:59.83 BRNZ    20  
                  31.10     1:06.53 (35.43)     1:43.87 (37.34)     2:21.10 (37.23)
        2:58.85 (37.75)     3:35.48 (36.63)     4:13.17 (37.69)     4:49.41 (36.24)
        5:25.75 (36.34)     5:59.83 (34.08)                                        
  2 Kotronis, Zack      14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:17.50    6:04.12 BRNZ    17  
                  31.29     1:05.91 (34.62)     1:42.92 (37.01)     2:20.69 (37.77)
        2:58.75 (38.06)     3:36.28 (37.53)     4:13.75 (37.47)     4:51.32 (37.57)
        5:29.29 (37.97)     6:04.12 (34.83)                                        
  3 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:29.33    6:11.52 BRNZ    16  
                  31.12     1:05.72 (34.60)     1:41.76 (36.04)     2:19.68 (37.92)
        2:57.97 (38.29)     3:37.40 (39.43)     4:17.71 (40.31)     4:56.18 (38.47)
        5:35.87 (39.69)     6:11.52 (35.65)                                        
  4 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              6:37.57    6:14.83 BRNZ    15  
                  33.08     1:09.47 (36.39)     1:46.56 (37.09)     2:25.13 (38.57)
        3:04.08 (38.95)     3:42.41 (38.33)     4:21.61 (39.20)     5:00.04 (38.43)
        5:38.40 (38.36)     6:14.83 (36.43)                                        
  5 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              6:56.71    6:29.39 BRNZ    14  
                  32.80     1:11.77 (38.97)     1:52.30 (40.53)     2:32.36 (40.06)
        3:13.28 (40.92)     3:53.53 (40.25)     4:34.43 (40.90)     5:14.37 (39.94)
        5:53.85 (39.48)     6:29.39 (35.54)                                        
  6 Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:58.68    6:36.41 BRNZ    13  
                  33.02     1:11.23 (38.21)     1:52.27 (41.04)     2:34.19 (41.92)
        3:15.82 (41.63)     3:58.19 (42.37)     4:39.12 (40.93)     5:19.65 (40.53)
        6:00.27 (40.62)     6:36.41 (36.14)                                        
  7 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:09.59    6:36.76 BRNZ    12  
                  32.41     1:10.47 (38.06)     1:50.24 (39.77)     2:32.58 (42.34)
        3:14.43 (41.85)     3:56.44 (42.01)     4:37.84 (41.40)     5:19.57 (41.73)
        6:00.58 (41.01)     6:36.76 (36.18)                                        
  8 Fominykh, Edward    14 PAC-MR               7:20.79    6:39.25 BRNZ    11  
                  31.43   1:46.69 (1:15.26)     2:19.00 (32.31)      2:28.93 (9.93)
        3:11.02 (42.09)     3:58.00 (46.98)     4:38.37 (40.37)     5:19.77 (41.40)
        6:00.51 (40.74)     6:39.25 (38.74)                                        
  9 Ginesin, Zack       14 CFJV-MR              6:36.29    6:44.13 BRNZ     9  
                  32.00     1:08.65 (36.65)     1:50.01 (41.36)     2:31.54 (41.53)
        3:14.11 (42.57)     3:55.38 (41.27)     4:38.26 (42.88)     5:21.12 (42.86)
        6:04.16 (43.04)     6:44.13 (39.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              5:53.54    5:46.15 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.16 (34.10)     1:39.21 (35.05)     2:14.46 (35.25)
        2:50.45 (35.99)     3:26.04 (35.59)     4:01.56 (35.52)     4:37.74 (36.18)
        5:13.22 (35.48)     5:46.15 (32.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
              1:08.30  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Kotronis, Zack      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.79    1:09.85 BRNZ    20  
                  34.51     1:09.85 (35.34)                                        
  2 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              1:10.84    1:11.81 BRNZ    17  
                  35.38     1:11.81 (36.43)                                        
  3 Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              1:17.39    1:11.85 BRNZ    16  
                  34.34     1:11.85 (37.51)                                        
  4 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              1:14.50    1:12.51 BRNZ    15  
                  36.02     1:12.51 (36.49)                                        
  5 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.60    1:13.48 BRNZ    14  
                  35.88     1:13.48 (37.60)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              1:18.35    1:13.78 BRNZ    13  
                  36.69     1:13.78 (37.09)                                        
  7 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.84    1:13.80 BRNZ    12  
                  36.33     1:13.80 (37.47)                                        
  8 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR               1:13.51    1:14.07 BRNZ    11  
                  35.97     1:14.07 (38.10)                                        
  9 Ginesin, Zack       14 CFJV-MR              1:14.47    1:14.52 BRNZ     9  
                  36.49     1:14.52 (38.03)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:14.23    1:14.55 BRNZ     7  
                  36.42     1:14.55 (38.13)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M        13 NBS-MR               1:16.04    1:16.65 BRNZ     6  
                  37.86     1:16.65 (38.79)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack J       13 RA-MR                1:14.40    1:17.02 BRNZ     5  
                  37.18     1:17.02 (39.84)                                        
 13 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.90    1:17.38 BRNZ     4  
                  37.66     1:17.38 (39.72)                                        
 14 Fominykh, Edward    14 PAC-MR               1:26.01    1:18.08 BRNZ     3  
                  39.19     1:18.08 (38.89)                                        
 15 Liu, Charles Y      14 WSSC-MR              1:21.64    1:19.43 BRNZ     2  
                  39.46     1:19.43 (39.97)                                        
 16 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              1:26.75    1:19.57 BRNZ     1  
                  39.80     1:19.57 (39.77)                                        
 17 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              1:18.09    1:20.36 BRNZ   
                  38.68     1:20.36 (41.68)                                        
 18 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.28    1:20.80 BRNZ   
                  39.70     1:20.80 (41.10)                                        
 19 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:26.19    1:21.64 BRNZ   
                  40.33     1:21.64 (41.31)                                        
 20 Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.75    1:22.31 BRNZ   
                  41.07     1:22.31 (41.24)                                        
 21 Farquhar, Christia  13 PAC-MR               1:30.09    1:23.72 BRNZ   
                  39.08     1:23.72 (44.64)                                        
 22 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              1:23.56    1:24.23 BRNZ   
                  39.76     1:24.23 (44.47)                                        
 23 Orruel, Andy        13 RA-MR                1:25.31    1:27.78 BRNZ   
                  41.76     1:27.78 (46.02)                                        
 24 Gauthier, Ryan W    13 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:32.89 BRNZ   
                  45.89     1:32.89 (47.00)                                        
 25 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR              1:38.01    1:41.60 BRNZ   
                  48.01     1:41.60 (53.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:08.94    1:05.12 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.12 (33.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.29  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
              2:27.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              2:35.01    2:30.04 BRNZ    20  
                  35.60     1:14.06 (38.46)     1:52.83 (38.77)     2:30.04 (37.21)
  2 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR              2:35.01    2:34.64 BRNZ    17  
                  35.23     1:14.64 (39.41)     1:56.27 (41.63)     2:34.64 (38.37)
  3 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              2:37.62    2:35.79 BRNZ    16  
                  38.20     1:18.16 (39.96)     1:57.07 (38.91)     2:35.79 (38.72)
  4 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               2:41.92    2:37.50 BRNZ    15  
                  36.76     1:16.82 (40.06)     1:57.67 (40.85)     2:37.50 (39.83)
  5 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.24    2:38.97 BRNZ    14  
                  38.11     1:18.74 (40.63)     2:00.62 (41.88)     2:38.97 (38.35)
  6 Douthit, Shane M    13 MWDA-MR              2:57.66    2:43.13 BRNZ    13  
                  38.90     1:20.80 (41.90)     2:03.71 (42.91)     2:43.13 (39.42)
  7 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              2:59.00    2:44.24 BRNZ    12  
                  37.81     1:19.51 (41.70)     2:02.05 (42.54)     2:44.24 (42.19)
  8 Arnold, Orion H     14 NYSA-MR              2:46.69    2:46.44 BRNZ    11  
                  39.82     1:21.20 (41.38)     2:04.21 (43.01)     2:46.44 (42.23)
  9 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.72    2:49.22 BRNZ     9  
                  39.70     1:21.87 (42.17)     2:05.87 (44.00)     2:49.22 (43.35)
 10 Fominykh, Edward    14 PAC-MR               3:00.75    2:49.72 BRNZ     7  
                  40.49     1:24.72 (44.23)     2:09.08 (44.36)     2:49.72 (40.64)
 11 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.92    2:52.18 BRNZ     6  
                  55.00     1:24.22 (29.22)     2:07.78 (43.56)     2:52.18 (44.40)
 12 Orruel, Andy        13 RA-MR                3:30.00    2:55.43 BRNZ     5  
                  40.56     1:25.08 (44.52)     2:10.80 (45.72)     2:55.43 (44.63)
 13 Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.52    3:00.38 BRNZ     4  
                  44.03     1:28.92 (44.89)     2:15.50 (46.58)     3:00.38 (44.88)
 14 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              3:12.95    3:05.86 BRNZ     3  
                  41.66     1:28.50 (46.84)     2:17.78 (49.28)     3:05.86 (48.08)
 15 Gonzalez, Diego     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:20.58    3:18.26 BRNZ     2  
                  43.91     1:33.32 (49.41)     2:28.96 (55.64)     3:18.26 (49.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:28.17    2:20.09 SILV   
                  33.65     1:08.99 (35.34)     1:45.15 (36.16)     2:20.09 (34.94)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
              1:16.70  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:19.23    1:17.09 BRNZ    20  
                  37.00     1:17.09 (40.09)                                        
  2 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.20    1:18.05 BRNZ    17  
                  36.90     1:18.05 (41.15)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              1:17.81    1:18.28 BRNZ    16  
                  37.59     1:18.28 (40.69)                                        
  4 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                1:18.58    1:18.95 BRNZ    15  
                  36.16     1:18.95 (42.79)                                        
  5 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.70    1:19.34 BRNZ    14  
                  37.54     1:19.34 (41.80)                                        
  6 Rider, Sam M        13 NBS-MR               1:20.17    1:19.57 BRNZ    13  
                  38.43     1:19.57 (41.14)                                        
  7 Gash, Richard W     14 PATS-MR              1:19.85    1:20.14 BRNZ    12  
                  39.04     1:20.14 (41.10)                                        
  8 Ramsey, Matthew T   13 PBAC-MR              1:18.22    1:20.89 BRNZ    11  
                  36.71     1:20.89 (44.18)                                        
  9 Fominykh, Edward    14 PAC-MR               1:26.04    1:21.22 BRNZ     9  
                  39.40     1:21.22 (41.82)                                        
 10 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.83    1:21.38 BRNZ     7  
                  39.01     1:21.38 (42.37)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:22.37    1:21.86 BRNZ     6  
                  37.69     1:21.86 (44.17)                                        
 12 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              1:26.89    1:22.53 BRNZ     5  
                  38.88     1:22.53 (43.65)                                        
 13 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:22.71    1:23.83 BRNZ     4  
                  41.21     1:23.83 (42.62)                                        
 14 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR               1:25.50    1:24.01 BRNZ     3  
                  39.92     1:24.01 (44.09)                                        
 15 Bonnick, Zail J     14 WSSC-MR              1:23.35    1:25.10 BRNZ     2  
                  41.41     1:25.10 (43.69)                                        
 16 Scully, Sean J      14 MWDA-MR              1:27.31    1:26.39 BRNZ     1  
                  39.99     1:26.39 (46.40)                                        
 17 Ober, Alexander G   13 NDAC-MR              1:30.27    1:28.41 BRNZ   
                  41.50     1:28.41 (46.91)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              1:35.45    1:28.76 BRNZ   
                  42.74     1:28.76 (46.02)                                        
 19 Lang, Cooper        14 Middies-MR           1:23.09    1:28.77 BRNZ   
                  40.52     1:28.77 (48.25)                                        
 20 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.70    1:28.87 BRNZ   
                  42.44     1:28.87 (46.43)                                        
 21 Haggerty, Ethan W   13 AG-MR                1:30.84    1:29.45 BRNZ   
                  42.02     1:29.45 (47.43)                                        
 22 Byrne, Jack J       13 RA-MR                1:31.01    1:32.22 BRNZ   
                  42.54     1:32.22 (49.68)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Diego     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.77    1:33.95 BRNZ   
                  43.88     1:33.95 (50.07)                                        
 24 Orruel, Andy        13 RA-MR                1:42.00    1:41.20 BRNZ   
                  49.39     1:41.20 (51.81)                                        
 25 Gatterdam, Luc L    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.63    1:41.54 BRNZ   
                  48.35     1:41.54 (53.19)                                        
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W    13 COND-MR              2:04.49         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  50.77          DQ (55.05)                                        
 -- Brown, Benjamin     14 CFJV-MR              1:36.22         DQ        
      False start
                  42.77          DQ (45.31)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR              1:18.63    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.21 (40.42)                                        
  2 Kotronis, Zack      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.27    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.72     1:16.50 (39.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
              2:47.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.39    2:50.79 BRNZ    20  
                  37.27     1:20.33 (43.06)     2:05.57 (45.24)     2:50.79 (45.22)
  2 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                2:52.82    2:52.08 BRNZ    17  
                  37.91     1:23.15 (45.24)     2:08.36 (45.21)     2:52.08 (43.72)
  3 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR              3:17.78    2:55.66 BRNZ    16  
                  40.53     1:26.39 (45.86)     2:13.29 (46.90)     2:55.66 (42.37)
  4 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.45    2:57.51 BRNZ    15  
                  41.29     1:27.60 (46.31)     2:13.68 (46.08)     2:57.51 (43.83)
  5 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:15.39    2:57.65 BRNZ    14  
                  40.25     1:26.81 (46.56)     2:12.44 (45.63)     2:57.65 (45.21)
  6 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              3:10.15    3:00.05 BRNZ    13  
                  41.22     1:27.16 (45.94)     2:14.93 (47.77)     3:00.05 (45.12)
  7 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               3:10.69    3:00.34 BRNZ    12  
                  39.90     1:26.45 (46.55)     2:14.43 (47.98)     3:00.34 (45.91)
  8 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              3:07.24    3:00.93 BRNZ    11  
                  42.32     1:28.48 (46.16)     2:15.47 (46.99)     3:00.93 (45.46)
  9 Ginesin, Zack       14 CFJV-MR              3:07.90    3:08.98 BRNZ     9  
                  41.72     1:29.87 (48.15)     2:19.41 (49.54)     3:08.98 (49.57)
 10 Byrne, Jack J       13 RA-MR                3:17.10    3:14.22 BRNZ     7  
                  42.52     1:31.98 (49.46)     2:23.50 (51.52)     3:14.22 (50.72)
 11 Pena, Becquer D     13 APEX-MR              3:12.52    3:15.02 BRNZ     6  
                  43.70     1:33.90 (50.20)     2:24.31 (50.41)     3:15.02 (50.71)
 12 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              3:32.98    3:16.91 BRNZ     5  
                  45.88     1:36.61 (50.73)     2:28.20 (51.59)     3:16.91 (48.71)
 13 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              2:49.56    3:22.75 BRNZ     4  
                  37.77     1:21.77 (44.00)     2:08.63 (46.86)   3:22.75 (1:14.12)
 14 Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:32.90    3:30.07 BRNZ     3  
                  48.36     1:42.31 (53.95)     2:37.02 (54.71)     3:30.07 (53.05)
 15 Orruel, Andy        13 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:40.96 BRNZ     2  
                  51.95     1:49.08 (57.13)     2:45.96 (56.88)     3:40.96 (55.00)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR               2:52.16    2:39.60 SILV   
                  33.82     1:14.04 (40.22)     1:56.71 (42.67)     2:39.60 (42.89)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.99  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
              1:07.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               1:11.43    1:08.09 BRNZ    20  
                  30.51     1:08.09 (37.58)                                        
  2 Betcher, Leo A      14 NBS-MR               1:07.13    1:09.32 BRNZ    17  
                  32.34     1:09.32 (36.98)                                        
  3 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              1:09.31    1:09.76 BRNZ    16  
                  33.17     1:09.76 (36.59)                                        
  4 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              1:14.97    1:11.00 BRNZ    15  
                  32.61     1:11.00 (38.39)                                        
  5 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.85    1:13.79 BRNZ    14  
                  35.05     1:13.79 (38.74)                                        
  6 Ober, Alexander G   13 NDAC-MR              1:10.19    1:14.24 BRNZ    13  
                  33.53     1:14.24 (40.71)                                        
  7 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.04    1:15.52 BRNZ    12  
                  35.20     1:15.52 (40.32)                                        
  8 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              1:16.36    1:16.29 BRNZ    11  
                  38.30     1:16.29 (37.99)                                        
  9 Rider, Sam M        13 NBS-MR               1:18.23    1:17.07 BRNZ     9  
                  37.01     1:17.07 (40.06)                                        
 10 Haggerty, Ethan W   13 AG-MR                1:14.87    1:17.85 BRNZ     7  
                  34.68     1:17.85 (43.17)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               1:13.33    1:18.37 BRNZ     6  
                  35.74     1:18.37 (42.63)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack J       13 RA-MR                1:20.27    1:18.52 BRNZ     5  
                  37.97     1:18.52 (40.55)                                        
 13 Speare, Ryan A      14 NDAC-MR              1:13.93    1:20.44 BRNZ     4  
                  34.86     1:20.44 (45.58)                                        
 14 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                1:19.08    1:21.90 BRNZ     3  
                  35.58     1:21.90 (46.32)                                        
 15 Liu, Charles Y      14 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:24.87 BRNZ     2  
                  38.27     1:24.87 (46.60)                                        
 16 Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.63    1:25.32 BRNZ     1  
                  40.42     1:25.32 (44.90)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Diego     13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.23    1:25.72 BRNZ   
                  40.33     1:25.72 (45.39)                                        
 18 Scully, Sean J      14 MWDA-MR              1:33.04    1:29.07 BRNZ   
                  39.89     1:29.07 (49.18)                                        
 19 Lam, Vincent W      13 Barracudas-MR        1:32.78    1:37.27 BRNZ   
                  44.50     1:37.27 (52.77)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Aaron A   13 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  43.10        DQ (1:02.01)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Domanico, Ethan D   14 NBS-MR               1:09.25    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.98 (33.72)                                        
  2 Gash, Richard W     14 PATS-MR              1:11.41    1:06.55 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
              2:29.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P      13 PAC-MR               2:49.63    2:38.15 BRNZ    20  
                  33.24     1:12.59 (39.35)     1:55.87 (43.28)     2:38.15 (42.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.69  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
              2:31.10  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Dylan H         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.18    2:32.06 BRNZ    20  
                  33.51     1:13.81 (40.30)     1:59.22 (45.41)     2:32.06 (32.84)
  2 Adams, Tanner D     14 RA-MR                2:42.34    2:32.46 BRNZ    17  
                  32.42     1:11.25 (38.83)     1:57.82 (46.57)     2:32.46 (34.64)
  3 Rowlands, Mason R   13 NBS-MR               2:35.10    2:34.96 BRNZ    16  
                  32.89     1:12.72 (39.83)     2:00.64 (47.92)     2:34.96 (34.32)
  4 Gonzalez, Kevin     14 APEX-MR              2:33.15    2:35.99 BRNZ    15  
                  37.22     1:15.70 (38.48)     2:01.13 (45.43)     2:35.99 (34.86)
  5 Wong, Justin        13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.30    2:36.13 BRNZ    14  
                  34.70     1:15.58 (40.88)     2:02.14 (46.56)     2:36.13 (33.99)
  6 Fominykh, Edward    14 PAC-MR               2:51.06    2:39.67 BRNZ    13  
                  37.19     1:18.09 (40.90)     2:05.84 (47.75)     2:39.67 (33.83)
  7 Gandhi, Pratham S   14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.48    2:40.53 BRNZ    12  
                  34.65     1:18.13 (43.48)     2:03.08 (44.95)     2:40.53 (37.45)
  8 Rider, Sam M        13 NBS-MR               2:42.07    2:41.80 BRNZ    11  
                  37.14     1:18.83 (41.69)     2:04.92 (46.09)     2:41.80 (36.88)
  9 Fernandes, Aidan M  13 COND-MR              2:46.36    2:42.30 BRNZ     9  
                  34.84     1:16.40 (41.56)     2:06.69 (50.29)     2:42.30 (35.61)
 10 Collazo, Christoph  14 APEX-MR              2:53.91    2:43.01 BRNZ     7  
                  38.89     1:22.92 (44.03)     2:08.65 (45.73)     2:43.01 (34.36)
 11 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              3:09.55    2:54.47 BRNZ     6  
                  39.00     1:22.12 (43.12)     2:14.42 (52.30)     2:54.47 (40.05)
 12 Czenszak, Chris M   13 NYSA-MR              2:54.75    2:56.47 BRNZ     5  
                  40.69     1:25.76 (45.07)     2:18.07 (52.31)     2:56.47 (38.40)
 13 Orruel, Andy        13 RA-MR                4:15.00    3:04.80 BRNZ     4  
                  46.23     1:32.70 (46.47)     2:25.15 (52.45)     3:04.80 (39.65)
 -- Ginesin, Zack       14 CFJV-MR              2:46.20         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  35.67     1:18.57 (42.90)     2:11.62 (53.05)          DQ (37.93)
 -- Osterman, Albert C  13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.07     1:22.73 (44.66)     2:14.16 (51.43)          DQ (38.22)
 -- Sliwinski, Ryan E   14 WSSC-MR              2:35.62         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.28     1:12.84 (38.56)     2:05.38 (52.54)          DQ (36.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Marzano, Tyler J    14 COND-MR              2:31.35    2:27.99 SILV   
                  31.89     1:11.24 (39.35)     1:54.33 (43.09)     2:27.99 (33.66)
  2 Kotronis, Zack      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.32    2:28.37 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.58 (38.23)     1:55.00 (44.42)     2:28.37 (33.37)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              5:09.79  SILV
              5:09.80  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tomioka, Joshua H   13 NYSA-MR              5:13.89    5:22.03 BRNZ    20  
                  34.22     1:12.79 (38.57)     1:54.07 (41.28)     2:35.57 (41.50)
        3:19.84 (44.27)     4:06.38 (46.54)     4:44.72 (38.34)     5:22.03 (37.31)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
                25.20  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.32      25.33 BRNZ    20  
  2 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR                25.70      25.35 BRNZ    17  
  3 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR                25.54      25.41 BRNZ    16  
  4 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR                25.59      25.42 BRNZ    15  
  5 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                27.21      25.45 BRNZ    14  
  6 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR                26.16      25.89 BRNZ    13  
  7 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR                26.00      26.36 BRNZ    12  
  8 Peticco, Martin F   15 NBS-MR                 26.93      26.62 BRNZ    11  
  9 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.63      26.73 BRNZ     9  
 10 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR                 27.40      26.81 BRNZ     7  
 11 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR                28.36      27.53 BRNZ     6  
 12 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.19      27.57 BRNZ     5  
 13 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR                28.00      27.72 BRNZ     4  
 14 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR                 28.20      28.37 BRNZ     3  
 15 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR                27.73      28.48 BRNZ     2  
 16 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR                28.42      28.58 BRNZ     1  
 17 Mitchell, Theo A    15 COND-MR                32.67      28.85 BRNZ   
 18 Norbeck, Kyle       18 CFJV-MR                28.08      29.14 BRNZ   
 19 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR                29.23      29.68 BRNZ   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Xin, Alex           15 RFAC-MR                25.37      24.98 SILV   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.49  JO
                54.49  SILV
                54.50  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR                57.08      55.70 BRNZ    20  
                  26.46       55.70 (29.24)                                        
  2 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR                55.70      55.72 BRNZ    17  
                  26.72       55.72 (29.00)                                        
  3 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR                55.29      56.54 BRNZ    16  
                  26.77       56.54 (29.77)                                        
  4 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR      56.28      56.57 BRNZ    15  
                  27.24       56.57 (29.33)                                        
  5 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.40      56.72 BRNZ    14  
                  26.91       56.72 (29.81)                                        
  6 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR                56.36      56.98 BRNZ    13  
                  26.80       56.98 (30.18)                                        
  7 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR                59.99      57.60 BRNZ    12  
                  28.71       57.60 (28.89)                                        
  8 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR                58.00      57.98 BRNZ    11  
                  28.03       57.98 (29.95)                                        
  9 Eckenberg, Kenny R  16 PATS-MR                57.22      58.39 BRNZ     9  
                  28.23       58.39 (30.16)                                        
 10 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR                 58.39      59.03 BRNZ     7  
                  27.86       59.03 (31.17)                                        
 11 Chen, Zhihan        16 APEX-MR                59.13      59.59 BRNZ     6  
                  28.68       59.59 (30.91)                                        
 12 Peticco, Martin F   15 NBS-MR                 57.56      59.68 BRNZ     5  
                  28.93       59.68 (30.75)                                        
 13 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               1:03.47    1:00.54 BRNZ     4  
                  28.72     1:00.54 (31.82)                                        
 14 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:00.89    1:00.95 BRNZ     3  
                  29.13     1:00.95 (31.82)                                        
 15 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:01.62 BRNZ     2  
                  29.33     1:01.62 (32.29)                                        
 16 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              1:00.03    1:02.90 BRNZ     1  
                  29.39     1:02.90 (33.51)                                        
 17 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR              1:00.51    1:03.40 BRNZ   
                  17.84     1:03.40 (45.56)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:04.92 BRNZ   
                  29.79     1:04.92 (35.13)                                        
 19 White, Liam E       15 PATS-MR              1:04.70    1:05.14 BRNZ   
                  31.50     1:05.14 (33.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    16 NBS-MR                 54.55      53.19 JO     
                  25.28       53.19 (27.91)                                        
  2 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR                54.54      54.46 SILV   
                  26.05       54.46 (28.41)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              1:57.99  SILV
              1:58.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:58.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              2:04.16    1:59.85 BRNZ    20  
                  27.38       59.01 (31.63)     1:31.72 (32.71)     1:59.85 (28.13)
  2 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.26    2:03.97 BRNZ    17  
                  26.47       57.35 (30.88)     1:30.84 (33.49)     2:03.97 (33.13)
  3 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR              2:03.50    2:04.47 BRNZ    16  
                  26.98       58.99 (32.01)     1:33.25 (34.26)     2:04.47 (31.22)
  4 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.55    2:05.27 BRNZ    15  
                  28.18     1:00.37 (32.19)     1:33.72 (33.35)     2:05.27 (31.55)
  5 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              2:04.59    2:06.41 BRNZ    14  
                  27.65       58.76 (31.11)     1:32.51 (33.75)     2:06.41 (33.90)
  6 Peticco, Martin F   15 NBS-MR               2:04.65    2:06.76 BRNZ    13  
                  29.76     1:02.25 (32.49)     1:35.39 (33.14)     2:06.76 (31.37)
  7 Kyrylenko, Anton M  18 APEX-MR              2:03.34    2:07.18 BRNZ    12  
                  27.52       58.44 (30.92)     1:32.26 (33.82)     2:07.18 (34.92)
  8 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              2:20.44    2:09.35 BRNZ    11  
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)     1:37.84 (33.99)     2:09.35 (31.51)
  9 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              2:08.21    2:09.38 BRNZ     9  
                  28.12     1:00.95 (32.83)     1:35.29 (34.34)     2:09.38 (34.09)
 10 Eckenberg, Kenny R  16 PATS-MR              2:14.35    2:09.99 BRNZ     7  
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)     1:37.24 (34.57)     2:09.99 (32.75)
 11 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               2:14.45    2:11.21 BRNZ     6  
                  30.40     1:04.41 (34.01)     1:38.64 (34.23)     2:11.21 (32.57)
 12 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.52    2:11.98 BRNZ     5  
                  29.92     1:03.73 (33.81)     1:38.94 (35.21)     2:11.98 (33.04)
 13 Tawil, Jacob S      15 NBS-MR               2:06.91    2:12.14 BRNZ     4  
                  30.45     1:04.28 (33.83)     1:39.09 (34.81)     2:12.14 (33.05)
 14 Chen, Zhihan        16 APEX-MR              2:24.51    2:13.85 BRNZ     3  
                  29.58     1:02.09 (32.51)     1:37.05 (34.96)     2:13.85 (36.80)
 15 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               2:14.43    2:14.38 BRNZ     2  
                  30.34     1:04.94 (34.60)     1:39.61 (34.67)     2:14.38 (34.77)
 16 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              2:20.23    2:14.98 BRNZ     1  
                  29.95     1:03.91 (33.96)     1:39.74 (35.83)     2:14.98 (35.24)
 17 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR              2:15.29    2:19.71 BRNZ   
                  30.34     1:04.56 (34.22)     1:41.83 (37.27)     2:19.71 (37.88)
 18 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:21.77 BRNZ   
                  28.93     1:04.17 (35.24)     1:44.25 (40.08)     2:21.77 (37.52)
 19 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              2:38.00    2:25.39 BRNZ   
                  30.21     1:06.62 (36.41)     1:46.46 (39.84)     2:25.39 (38.93)
 20 White, Liam E       15 PATS-MR              2:31.12    2:29.62 BRNZ   
                  32.90     1:10.12 (37.22)     1:49.30 (39.18)     2:29.62 (40.32)
 -- Willman, Max        17 CFJV-MR              2:05.44         DQ        
      False start
                  27.70       59.47 (31.77)     1:32.57 (33.10)          DQ (32.93)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  JO
              5:17.99  SILV
              5:18.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tawil, Jacob S      15 NBS-MR               5:36.17    5:42.02 BRNZ    20  
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:37.24 (34.85)     2:12.21 (34.97)
        2:47.00 (34.79)     3:21.20 (34.20)     3:56.56 (35.36)     4:32.36 (35.80)
        5:08.46 (36.10)     5:42.02 (33.56)                                        
  2 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:37.03    5:52.40 BRNZ    17  
                  27.44       59.28 (31.84)     1:33.29 (34.01)     2:08.95 (35.66)
        2:45.11 (36.16)     3:21.86 (36.75)     3:59.93 (38.07)     4:38.72 (38.79)
        5:16.92 (38.20)     5:52.40 (35.48)                                        
  3 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.90    5:59.13 BRNZ    16  
                  29.08     1:03.41 (34.33)     1:40.00 (36.59)     2:16.95 (36.95)
        2:54.36 (37.41)     3:32.59 (38.23)     4:10.48 (37.89)     4:48.50 (38.02)
        5:26.26 (37.76)     5:59.13 (32.87)                                        
  4 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               6:16.54    6:05.29 BRNZ    15  
                  30.88     1:06.58 (35.70)     1:43.69 (37.11)     2:21.17 (37.48)
        2:59.47 (38.30)     3:37.38 (37.91)     4:14.60 (37.22)     4:52.12 (37.52)
        5:28.83 (36.71)     6:05.29 (36.46)                                        
  5 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               6:05.38    6:05.95 BRNZ    14  
                  31.32     1:07.48 (36.16)     1:44.64 (37.16)     2:22.71 (38.07)
        3:00.73 (38.02)     3:39.03 (38.30)     4:16.73 (37.70)     4:54.03 (37.30)
        5:30.58 (36.55)     6:05.95 (35.37)                                        
  6 White, Liam E       15 PATS-MR              6:33.78    6:21.98 BRNZ    13  
                  32.21     1:08.31 (36.10)     1:47.80 (39.49)     2:27.54 (39.74)
        3:07.40 (39.86)     3:47.31 (39.91)     4:26.33 (39.02)     5:05.36 (39.03)
        5:44.35 (38.99)     6:21.98 (37.63)                                        
  7 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              6:31.85    6:29.95 BRNZ    12  
                  30.01     1:05.20 (35.19)     1:43.46 (38.26)     2:23.99 (40.53)
        3:04.90 (40.91)     3:46.30 (41.40)     4:27.69 (41.39)     5:09.84 (42.15)
        5:50.22 (40.38)     6:29.95 (39.73)                                        
  8 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              7:00.00    6:30.23 BRNZ    11  
                  29.14     1:04.45 (35.31)     1:42.30 (37.85)                    
            3:50.00 ( )                             4:25.88 ( )     5:07.96 (42.08)
        5:52.78 (44.82)     6:30.23 (37.45)                                        
  9 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              6:45.76    7:23.00 BRNZ     9  
                  33.57     1:12.93 (39.36)     1:55.22 (42.29)     2:38.85 (43.63)
        3:24.32 (45.47)     4:09.33 (45.01)     4:56.99 (47.66)     5:44.89 (47.90)
        6:34.05 (49.16)     7:23.00 (48.95)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.59  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
              1:03.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:07.17    1:04.39 BRNZ    20  
                  30.84     1:04.39 (33.55)                                        
  2 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.95    1:06.06 BRNZ    17  
                  31.78     1:06.06 (34.28)                                        
  3 Figueroa, Adrian M  16 NYSA-MR              1:10.00    1:06.25 BRNZ    16  
                  32.20     1:06.25 (34.05)                                        
  4 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              1:08.17    1:06.31 BRNZ    15  
                  31.71     1:06.31 (34.60)                                        
  5 Eckenberg, Kenny R  16 PATS-MR              1:10.66    1:08.23 BRNZ    14  
                  34.04     1:08.23 (34.19)                                        
  6 Peticco, Martin F   15 NBS-MR               1:11.34    1:08.29 BRNZ    13  
                  33.67     1:08.29 (34.62)                                        
  7 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:10.30    1:09.14 BRNZ    12  
                  32.37     1:09.14 (36.77)                                        
  8 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:10.63    1:10.20 BRNZ    11  
                  34.50     1:10.20 (35.70)                                        
  9 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:10.30 BRNZ     9  
                  35.27     1:10.30 (35.03)                                        
 10 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               1:15.73    1:10.74 BRNZ     7  
                  33.79     1:10.74 (36.95)                                        
 11 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR              1:09.74    1:11.83 BRNZ     6  
                  35.01     1:11.83 (36.82)                                        
 12 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              1:17.45    1:12.11 BRNZ     5  
                  34.44     1:12.11 (37.67)                                        
 13 Chen, Zhihan        16 APEX-MR              1:13.21    1:13.08 BRNZ     4  
                  36.00     1:13.08 (37.08)                                        
 14 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               1:12.85    1:14.01 BRNZ     3  
                  35.84     1:14.01 (38.17)                                        
 15 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.39    1:15.75 BRNZ     2  
                  36.52     1:15.75 (39.23)                                        
 16 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:18.53    1:21.00 BRNZ     1  
                  39.36     1:21.00 (41.64)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    16 NBS-MR               1:05.67    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)                                        
  2 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:07.89    1:03.20 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.20 (32.88)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
              2:16.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.83    2:17.41 BRNZ    20  
                  30.40     1:04.19 (33.79)     1:40.46 (36.27)     2:17.41 (36.95)
  2 Peticco, Martin F   15 NBS-MR               2:25.10    2:26.53 BRNZ    17  
                  34.95     1:11.71 (36.76)     1:49.63 (37.92)     2:26.53 (36.90)
  3 Monastersky, Devin  16 NYSA-MR              2:28.94    2:27.69 BRNZ    16  
                  35.64     1:13.19 (37.55)     1:51.66 (38.47)     2:27.69 (36.03)
  4 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              2:34.58    2:28.91 BRNZ    15  
                  34.36     1:13.66 (39.30)     1:52.95 (39.29)     2:28.91 (35.96)
  5 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              2:32.32    2:29.01 BRNZ    14  
                  33.95     1:11.29 (37.34)     1:50.64 (39.35)     2:29.01 (38.37)
  6 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               2:37.41    2:34.71 BRNZ    13  
                  36.41     1:16.74 (40.33)     1:56.61 (39.87)     2:34.71 (38.10)
  7 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.77    2:37.10 BRNZ    12  
                  46.00     1:20.00 (34.00)     2:02.00 (42.00)     2:37.10 (35.10)
  8 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              2:50.00    2:39.71 BRNZ    11  
                  37.34     1:17.95 (40.61)     1:59.08 (41.13)     2:39.71 (40.63)
  9 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.96    2:41.18 BRNZ     9  
                  37.64     1:18.62 (40.98)     2:01.01 (42.39)     2:41.18 (40.17)
 10 Norbeck, Kyle       18 CFJV-MR              2:36.92    2:42.27 BRNZ     7  
                  36.91     1:22.00 (45.09)     2:03.00 (41.00)     2:42.27 (39.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.62    2:13.24 JO     
                  30.20     1:03.83 (33.63)     1:38.86 (35.03)     2:13.24 (34.38)
  2 Rowlands, Owen C    16 NBS-MR               2:22.18    2:13.39 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)     1:39.56 (35.21)     2:13.39 (33.83)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
              1:10.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.39    1:14.64 BRNZ    20  
                  34.87     1:14.64 (39.77)                                        
  2 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.11    1:14.82 BRNZ    17  
                  34.89     1:14.82 (39.93)                                        
  3 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:15.28 BRNZ    16  
                  35.40     1:15.28 (39.88)                                        
  4 Ruan, Andrew        15 RFAC-MR              1:15.18    1:15.53 BRNZ    15  
                  35.68     1:15.53 (39.85)                                        
  5 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.23    1:15.88 BRNZ    14  
                  36.57     1:15.88 (39.31)                                        
  6 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:21.75    1:17.75 BRNZ    13  
                  37.05     1:17.75 (40.70)                                        
  7 Norbeck, Kyle       18 CFJV-MR              1:20.19    1:20.03 BRNZ    12  
                  37.57     1:20.03 (42.46)                                        
  8 Peticco, Martin F   15 NBS-MR               1:16.57    1:20.06 BRNZ    11  
                  38.56     1:20.06 (41.50)                                        
  9 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:21.14 BRNZ     9  
                  37.90     1:21.14 (43.24)                                        
 10 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.26    1:23.02 BRNZ     7  
                  39.15     1:23.02 (43.87)                                        
 11 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              1:25.50    1:23.10 BRNZ     6  
                  38.89     1:23.10 (44.21)                                        
 12 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR              1:23.35    1:26.23 BRNZ     5  
                  40.11     1:26.23 (46.12)                                        
 13 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               1:28.77    1:30.47 BRNZ     4  
                  42.01     1:30.47 (48.46)                                        
 14 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               1:31.66    1:31.63 BRNZ     3  
                  43.13     1:31.63 (48.50)                                        
 15 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              1:29.46    1:32.77 BRNZ     2  
                  42.78     1:32.77 (49.99)                                        
 16 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:28.27    1:34.60 BRNZ     1  
                  45.32     1:34.60 (49.28)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:12.52    1:09.36 JO     
                  31.83     1:09.36 (37.53)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
              2:36.80  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              2:40.59    2:37.09 BRNZ    20  
                  36.49     1:16.78 (40.29)     1:57.93 (41.15)     2:37.09 (39.16)
  2 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              2:50.52    2:38.42 BRNZ    17  
                  35.06     1:16.13 (41.07)     1:58.75 (42.62)     2:38.42 (39.67)
  3 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              2:51.77    2:39.43 BRNZ    16  
                  35.13     1:16.30 (41.17)     1:58.25 (41.95)     2:39.43 (41.18)
  4 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              2:41.71    2:43.49 BRNZ    15  
                  37.13     1:18.59 (41.46)     2:01.39 (42.80)     2:43.49 (42.10)
  5 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.35    2:43.73 BRNZ    14  
                  37.27     1:18.87 (41.60)     2:02.18 (43.31)     2:43.73 (41.55)
  6 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.16    2:46.37 BRNZ    13  
                  36.81     1:19.37 (42.56)     2:03.33 (43.96)     2:46.37 (43.04)
  7 Figueroa, Adrian M  16 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:48.04 BRNZ    12  
                  38.11     1:21.38 (43.27)     2:04.73 (43.35)     2:48.04 (43.31)
  8 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.30    2:59.30 BRNZ    11  
                  39.15     1:24.81 (45.66)     2:12.74 (47.93)     2:59.30 (46.56)
  9 White, Liam E       15 PATS-MR              2:56.04    3:00.10 BRNZ     9  
                  40.50     1:25.92 (45.42)     2:14.12 (48.20)     3:00.10 (45.98)
 10 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              2:57.24    3:01.67 BRNZ     7  
                  39.07     1:25.37 (46.30)     2:13.68 (48.31)     3:01.67 (47.99)
 11 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    3:26.52 BRNZ     6  
                  46.00     1:38.32 (52.32)     2:33.15 (54.83)     3:26.52 (53.37)
 12 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              3:27.44    3:27.03 BRNZ     5  
                  45.96     1:40.89 (54.93)     2:35.06 (54.17)     3:27.03 (51.97)
 -- Willman, Max        17 CFJV-MR              2:49.94         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  38.45     1:22.12 (43.67)     2:08.48 (46.36)          DQ (46.24)
 -- Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.60     1:27.39 (47.79)     2:17.74 (50.35)          DQ (47.95)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
              1:02.60  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              1:04.13    1:03.65 BRNZ    20  
                  29.19     1:03.65 (34.46)                                        
  2 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.89    1:03.82 BRNZ    17  
                  28.89     1:03.82 (34.93)                                        
  3 Peticco, Martin F   15 NBS-MR               1:04.64    1:05.97 BRNZ    15.5
                  31.23     1:05.97 (34.74)                                        
  3 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR              1:04.64    1:05.97 BRNZ    15.5
                  30.81     1:05.97 (35.16)                                        
  5 Gordinier, Peter T  16 PAC-MR               1:05.22    1:07.12 BRNZ    14  
                  31.51     1:07.12 (35.61)                                        
  6 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               1:09.70    1:07.84 BRNZ    13  
                  30.67     1:07.84 (37.17)                                        
  7 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:07.91 BRNZ    12  
                  31.90     1:07.91 (36.01)                                        
  8 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR              1:05.91    1:08.55 BRNZ    11  
                  31.24     1:08.55 (37.31)                                        
  9 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              1:11.62    1:13.06 BRNZ     9  
                  32.04     1:13.06 (41.02)                                        
 10 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.56    1:13.60 BRNZ     7  
                  34.00     1:13.60 (39.60)                                        
 11 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.65    1:18.18 BRNZ     6  
                  35.11     1:18.18 (43.07)                                        
 12 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:18.92 BRNZ     5  
                  34.06     1:18.92 (44.86)                                        
 13 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:32.93 BRNZ     4  
                  39.51     1:32.93 (53.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    16 NBS-MR               1:04.35      59.76 JO     
                  27.21       59.76 (32.55)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     15 NBS-MR               1:02.78    1:00.88 SILV   
                  28.19     1:00.88 (32.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
              2:25.00  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.72    2:25.89 BRNZ    20  
                  31.00     1:08.29 (37.29)     1:46.96 (38.67)     2:25.89 (38.93)
  2 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              2:35.27    2:39.27 BRNZ    17  
                  33.16     1:14.67 (41.51)     1:57.69 (43.02)     2:39.27 (41.58)
  3 Figueroa, Adrian M  16 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:39.74 BRNZ    16  
                  33.35     1:13.65 (40.30)     1:56.16 (42.51)     2:39.74 (43.58)
  4 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:44.72 BRNZ    15  
                  36.66     1:18.03 (41.37)     2:02.42 (44.39)     2:44.72 (42.30)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:14.99  JO
              2:27.79  SILV
              2:27.80  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnerty, William   15 COND-MR              2:31.89    2:29.52 BRNZ    20  
                  30.66     1:06.61 (35.95)     1:53.40 (46.79)     2:29.52 (36.12)
  2 Varga, Robert A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.46    2:32.77 BRNZ    17  
                  32.18     1:11.05 (38.87)     1:59.05 (48.00)     2:32.77 (33.72)
  3 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              2:39.93    2:32.98 BRNZ    16  
                  31.81     1:11.53 (39.72)     1:59.04 (47.51)     2:32.98 (33.94)
  4 Vicioso, Emilio V   15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.48    2:33.07 BRNZ    15  
                  33.03     1:11.74 (38.71)     1:57.38 (45.64)     2:33.07 (35.69)
  5 Snow, Nathan        16 NBS-MR               2:37.09    2:33.72 BRNZ    14  
                  32.25     1:11.47 (39.22)     2:01.92 (50.45)     2:33.72 (31.80)
  6 Cole, Christian J   16 NBS-MR               2:41.17    2:37.29 BRNZ    13  
                  32.21     1:10.02 (37.81)     2:00.98 (50.96)     2:37.29 (36.31)
  7 Villalobos, Matt J  15 APEX-MR              2:32.52    2:38.56 BRNZ    12  
                  30.21     1:10.42 (40.21)     2:00.36 (49.94)     2:38.56 (38.20)
  8 Corrigan, Sean K    15 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:39.51 BRNZ    11  
                  33.26     1:17.88 (44.62)     2:03.91 (46.03)     2:39.51 (35.60)
  9 Wakley, Thomas J    15 MWDA-MR              2:50.99    2:43.58 BRNZ     9  
                  34.66     1:11.54 (36.88)     2:05.29 (53.75)     2:43.58 (38.29)
 10 Norbeck, Kyle       18 CFJV-MR              2:37.89    2:43.67 BRNZ     7  
                  36.64     1:14.86 (38.22)     2:03.07 (48.21)     2:43.67 (40.60)
 11 Brothers, Shea A    15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:01.52    2:45.94 BRNZ     6  
                  34.41     1:14.84 (40.43)     2:07.64 (52.80)     2:45.94 (38.30)
 12 Jones, Ryan         15 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    3:07.04 BRNZ     5  
                  38.10     1:28.05 (49.95)     2:27.60 (59.55)     3:07.04 (39.44)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              2:28.42    2:21.82 SILV   
                  30.49     1:08.17 (37.68)     1:49.25 (41.08)     2:21.82 (32.57)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.89  JO
              4:45.89  SILV
              4:45.90  QUAL
                   --  BRNZ
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
BRNZ - Division  
  1 Tycott, Matthew L   15 NYSA-MR              6:15.00    4:57.67 BRNZ    20  
                  31.81     1:09.61 (37.80)     1:46.10 (36.49)     2:23.72 (37.62)
        3:07.14 (43.42)     3:50.33 (43.19)     4:24.47 (34.14)     4:57.67 (33.20)
  2 Figueroa, Adrian M  16 NYSA-MR              6:00.00    5:00.06 BRNZ    17  
                  31.64     1:10.02 (38.38)     1:48.19 (38.17)     2:27.03 (38.84)
        3:10.32 (43.29)     3:55.33 (45.01)     4:29.19 (33.86)     5:00.06 (30.87)
  3 Jarski, Alex C      17 NYSA-MR              5:13.40    5:02.48 BRNZ    16  
                  30.12     1:06.42 (36.30)     1:45.10 (38.68)     2:40.00 (54.90)
        3:09.60 (29.60)     3:55.31 (45.71)     4:30.38 (35.07)     5:02.48 (32.10)
  4 Cullen, Gray S      17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:12.91    5:04.14 BRNZ    15  
                  28.31     1:01.93 (33.62)     1:40.81 (38.88)     2:20.35 (39.54)
        3:06.08 (45.73)     3:53.46 (47.38)     4:29.57 (36.11)     5:04.14 (34.57)
  5 Peticco, Martin F   15 NBS-MR               5:08.73    5:05.08 BRNZ    14  
                  31.13     1:07.38 (36.25)     1:47.11 (39.73)     2:27.29 (40.18)
        3:11.58 (44.29)     3:56.77 (45.19)     4:32.53 (35.76)     5:05.08 (32.55)
  6 Romeo, Justin A     16 DVWM-MR              5:36.72    5:15.86 BRNZ    13  
                  30.76   1:49.00 (1:18.24)      1:52.47 (3.47)     2:36.35 (43.88)
        3:20.51 (44.16)     4:04.77 (44.26)     4:41.90 (37.13)     5:15.86 (33.96)
  7 Isles, Ajani        15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:12.44    5:16.17 BRNZ    12  
                  29.09     1:03.78 (34.69)     1:42.01 (38.23)     2:41.00 (58.99)
        3:11.99 (30.99)     4:05.34 (53.35)     4:40.92 (35.58)     5:16.17 (35.25)
  8 Nolan, Sam          15 CFJV-MR              5:44.12    5:48.35 BRNZ    11  
                  32.99     1:16.44 (43.45)     2:00.11 (43.67)     2:43.46 (43.35)
        3:34.00 (50.54)     4:26.82 (52.82)     5:07.55 (40.73)     5:48.35 (40.80)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sabella, Nick G     15 NYSA-MR              4:48.49    4:40.94 JO     
                  28.90     1:03.23 (34.33)     1:39.08 (35.85)     2:15.42 (36.34)
        2:55.98 (40.56)     3:38.66 (42.68)     4:10.22 (31.56)     4:40.94 (30.72)