Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/6/2017 10:39 AM
            2017 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/3/2017 to 2/5/2017            
           Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 170203, 170251-T           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                19.90      17.16        
  2 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                19.69      17.70        
  3 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              18.26      19.04        
  4 Ginesin, Petra       8 CFJV-MR                23.08      19.15        
  5 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                22.84      19.80        
  6 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      19.96        
  7 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                27.02      20.48        
  8 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  22.00      21.00        
  9 McGourty, Hazel A    7 COND-MR                22.22      21.37        
 10 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      22.96        
 11 Liao, Avery          7 COND-MR                   NT      24.57        
 12 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                  38.31      25.54        
 13 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                  27.83      25.56        
 14 Chamla, Alicia       8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      25.72        
 15 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                   NT      25.83        
 16 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                   NT      28.80        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                21.15      18.57        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  21.09      19.97        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                20.65      20.45        
  4 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          22.08      20.90        
  5 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                25.01      22.03        
  6 Ginesin, Petra       8 CFJV-MR                28.87      22.23        
  7 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              23.44      22.35        
  8 Chamla, Alicia       8 RI Marlins-MR          25.82      25.44        
  9 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      26.27        
 10 McGourty, Hazel A    7 COND-MR                26.29      30.03        
 11 Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR                28.76      31.51        
 12 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                   NT      32.56        
 13 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                   NT      35.81        
 14 Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR                42.09      43.59        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  21.57      21.84        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                23.62      22.27        
  3 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          29.00      23.85        
  4 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR          29.66      27.49        
  5 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                36.75      28.02        
  6 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                   NT      29.16        
  7 Lambros, Alethea M   8 RA-MR                  34.83      29.73        
  8 Ginesin, Petra       8 CFJV-MR                35.39      30.25        
  9 Chamla, Alicia       8 RI Marlins-MR          36.33      32.26        
 10 McGourty, Hazel A    7 COND-MR                   NT      32.88        
 11 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                1:03.66      38.53        
 12 Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR                   NT      43.47        
 -- Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                27.69         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                23.46      17.00        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                21.64      19.91        
  3 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  21.05      21.01        
  4 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                26.20      21.38        
  5 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  22.73      22.50        
  6 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              24.80      23.96        
  7 Ginesin, Petra       8 CFJV-MR                35.00      26.62        
  8 Lambros, Alethea M   8 RA-MR                  31.52      26.89        
  9 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  27.17      27.69        
 10 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                   NT      28.31        
 11 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                   NT      29.68        
 12 Chamla, Alicia       8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      30.23        
 13 Liao, Avery          7 COND-MR                   NT      32.66        
 14 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                  35.00      32.75        
 15 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                     NT      32.83        
 -- Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR                 31.43      31.28 JO     
  2 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                  31.95      31.36 JO     
  3 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR                32.75      31.51 JO     
  4 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR                32.79      31.62 JO     
  5 Muller, Lauren L     9 Scarlet-NJ             31.71      31.70 JO     
  6 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              31.85      31.77 JO     
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR                31.29      32.14 SILV   
  8 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  32.61      32.24 SILV   
  9 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                32.27      32.40 SILV   
 10 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                35.77      33.32 SILV   
 11 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.78      33.53 SILV   
 12 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      33.64 SILV   
 13 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR              33.28      33.77 SILV   
 14 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR                 34.27      33.90 SILV   
 15 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                33.42      34.15 SILV   
 16 Scholl, Ellie G     10 SSL-MR                 36.04      34.18 SILV   
 17 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                34.64      34.23 SILV   
 18 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                  33.43      34.26 SILV   
 19 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                34.18      35.14 SILV   
 20 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR                36.19      35.31        
 21 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR                37.18      35.40        
 22 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                35.31      35.46        
 23 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                  34.28      35.51        
 24 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      35.54        
 25 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                  36.22      35.55        
 26 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR              35.51      35.82        
 27 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.64      36.12        
 28 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          35.95      36.22        
 29 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.75      36.35        
 30 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR                36.22      36.43        
 31 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.40      36.86        
 32 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                39.50      36.90        
 33 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      37.16        
 34 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                38.57      37.45        
 35 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.17      37.51        
 36 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                37.37      37.81        
 37 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.33      37.82        
 38 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                  37.15      37.91        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR                36.87      38.24        
 40 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.13      38.61        
 41 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      38.90        
 42 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  40.43      39.20        
 43 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.61      39.21        
 44 Ureta, Alia M       10 Scarlet-NJ             38.97      39.42        
 45 Mccluskey, Kaelin   10 SSL-MR                 39.82      39.81        
 46 Yurcisin, Scarlett   9 SSL-MR                 38.76      39.84        
 47 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          38.94      40.21        
 48 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  39.13      40.38        
 49 O'Byrne, Rory L      7 Badger-MR              40.54      40.50        
 50 Cea, Angela         10 SSL-MR                 39.40      40.90        
 51 Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR                 41.55      40.99        
 52 LaCorte, Rachel D   10 SSL-MR                 39.77      41.13        
 52 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR                 44.86      41.13        
 54 Welby, Natalie B     9 SSL-MR                 41.34      41.51        
 55 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.58      41.58        
 56 Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      41.59        
 57 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          42.37      41.75        
 58 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.85      41.87        
 59 Hinkley, Kiera A     9 SSL-MR                 41.37      42.09        
 60 Thomas, Zorie M     10 SSL-MR                 42.16      42.14        
 60 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.33      42.14        
 62 Cohen, Ella J        9 RA-MR                  44.97      43.02        
 63 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR                44.68      43.08        
 64 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          44.30      43.11        
 65 Goldberg, Sara E     9 COND-MR                42.39      43.18        
 66 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  44.17      43.22        
 67 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR                38.21      43.88        
 68 Medina, Ava M        8 COND-MR                43.37      44.59        
 69 Desaria, Aashi J     9 SSL-MR                 50.63      44.74        
 70 Ginesin, Petra       8 CFJV-MR                46.14      44.80        
 71 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR          52.68      44.89        
 72 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                45.74      45.06        
 73 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR                46.99      45.84        
 74 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  43.97      46.01        
 75 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR                 42.89      46.08        
 76 Ennis, Casey A       9 COND-MR                46.69      46.31        
 77 Lengyel, Sophia      9 RI Marlins-MR          47.96      46.60        
 78 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                45.27      47.07        
 79 Sawyer, Colette B    9 SSL-MR                 46.69      48.47        
 80 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR                53.18      48.79        
 81 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                48.46      48.93        
 82 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.12      49.83        
 83 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                54.22      51.18        
 84 Lambros, Alethea M   8 RA-MR                  56.21      52.43        
 85 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                46.53      52.56        
 86 Chamla, Alicia       8 RI Marlins-MR          49.07      52.77        
 87 Butler, Katelyn E    9 TRS-MR                 49.73      54.30        
 88 Kapadia, Kamya U    10 SSL-MR                 54.86      56.20        
 89 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.31        
 90 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                1:06.64    1:01.63        
 91 Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR                58.61    1:01.70        
 92 Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.47        
 93 Dwek, Sally          7 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.38        
 94 Pomeroy, Catherine   7 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:34.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:06.77    1:07.75 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:07.75 (35.71)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:08.39 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.39 (36.26)                                        
  3 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR               1:09.22    1:09.25 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.25 (35.95)                                        
  4 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:10.41    1:10.11 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.11 (35.78)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:12.35    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.58 (37.35)                                        
  6 Muller, Lauren L     9 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.11    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.78 (37.40)                                        
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:11.17    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.94 (36.70)                                        
  8 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:12.95 SILV   
                  16.07     1:12.95 (56.88)                                        
  9 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:14.99    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.94     1:13.85 (38.91)                                        
 10 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.04    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.92 (38.82)                                        
 11 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               1:17.90    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.81 (38.81)                                        
 12 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR            1:15.80    1:15.05 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.05 (39.09)                                        
 13 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:12.02    1:15.21 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.21 (40.07)                                        
 14 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.29    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.76 (39.32)                                        
 15 Gregory, Julia A    10 Tbirds-MR            1:18.82    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.20 (40.12)                                        
 16 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR              1:20.40    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.35 (41.28)                                        
 17 Scholl, Ellie G     10 SSL-MR               1:21.30    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.47 (39.68)                                        
 18 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.74 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.74 (39.98)                                        
 19 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.11    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.06 (40.90)                                        
 20 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.24    1:19.36        
                  38.25     1:19.36 (41.11)                                        
 21 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR            1:21.78    1:20.06        
                  37.36     1:20.06 (42.70)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR              1:24.77    1:20.15        
                  37.06     1:20.15 (43.09)                                        
 23 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              1:23.38    1:20.29        
                  38.44     1:20.29 (41.85)                                        
 24 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR              1:20.95    1:20.34        
                  37.47     1:20.34 (42.87)                                        
 25 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.52    1:20.35        
                  37.75     1:20.35 (42.60)                                        
 26 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.75    1:21.20        
                  39.50     1:21.20 (41.70)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR              1:24.18    1:21.33        
                  40.28     1:21.33 (41.05)                                        
 28 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                1:20.14    1:21.85        
                  38.28     1:21.85 (43.57)                                        
 29 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.18    1:22.38        
                  38.46     1:22.38 (43.92)                                        
 30 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:22.87        
                  38.65     1:22.87 (44.22)                                        
 31 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:22.44    1:23.10        
                  38.84     1:23.10 (44.26)                                        
 32 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.73    1:23.66        
                  39.50     1:23.66 (44.16)                                        
 33 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.17    1:23.98        
                  40.13     1:23.98 (43.85)                                        
 34 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:26.01        
                  40.35     1:26.01 (45.66)                                        
 35 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:26.65        
                  40.83     1:26.65 (45.82)                                        
 36 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:28.11        
                  41.99     1:28.11 (46.12)                                        
 37 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.29    1:29.07        
                  41.07     1:29.07 (48.00)                                        
 38 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.72    1:29.55        
 39 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.24    1:30.07        
                  43.05     1:30.07 (47.02)                                        
 40 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:30.56        
                  41.87     1:30.56 (48.69)                                        
 41 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:29.32    1:30.68        
                  41.58     1:30.68 (49.10)                                        
 42 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                1:27.52    1:30.83        
                  43.09     1:30.83 (47.74)                                        
 43 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.97    1:31.10        
                  44.01     1:31.10 (47.09)                                        
 44 Mccluskey, Kaelin   10 SSL-MR               1:34.13    1:31.34        
                  42.34     1:31.34 (49.00)                                        
 45 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                1:32.34    1:32.02        
                  43.56     1:32.02 (48.46)                                        
 46 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.89    1:33.53        
                  45.13     1:33.53 (48.40)                                        
 47 Welby, Natalie B     9 SSL-MR               1:38.66    1:33.75        
                  44.85     1:33.75 (48.90)                                        
 48 Thomas, Zorie M     10 SSL-MR               1:36.35    1:33.89        
                  44.98     1:33.89 (48.91)                                        
 49 Ureta, Alia M       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.25    1:34.39        
                  44.81     1:34.39 (49.58)                                        
 50 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR               1:41.49    1:34.53        
                  46.17     1:34.53 (48.36)                                        
 51 Ruggiero, Chloe N   10 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:34.74        
                  45.33     1:34.74 (49.41)                                        
 52 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:35.09        
                  44.33     1:35.09 (50.76)                                        
 53 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.35    1:35.43        
                  45.82     1:35.43 (49.61)                                        
 54 LaCorte, Rachel D   10 SSL-MR               1:34.10    1:35.45        
                  45.03     1:35.45 (50.42)                                        
 55 Yurcisin, Scarlett   9 SSL-MR               1:36.80    1:35.78        
                  46.01     1:35.78 (49.77)                                        
 56 Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR               1:38.87    1:36.08        
                  46.01     1:36.08 (50.07)                                        
 57 Goldberg, Sara E     9 COND-MR              1:38.77    1:36.57        
 58 Hinkley, Kiera A     9 SSL-MR               1:51.16    1:36.62        
                  47.50     1:36.62 (49.12)                                        
 59 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.28    1:36.69        
 60 Carr, Arrington A    9 RA-MR                1:28.28    1:37.40        
                  45.09     1:37.40 (52.31)                                        
 61 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.23    1:39.55        
                  45.22     1:39.55 (54.33)                                        
 62 Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR               1:42.32    1:40.11        
                  47.89     1:40.11 (52.22)                                        
 63 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                1:41.98    1:42.06        
                  46.85     1:42.06 (55.21)                                        
 64 Cea, Angela         10 SSL-MR               1:37.36    1:43.09        
                  16.84   1:43.09 (1:26.25)                                        
 65 Desaria, Aashi J     9 SSL-MR               1:49.56    1:43.52        
                  49.77     1:43.52 (53.75)                                        
 66 Sawyer, Colette B    9 SSL-MR               1:45.75    1:43.66        
                  47.48     1:43.66 (56.18)                                        
 67 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.72        
                  48.63     1:43.72 (55.09)                                        
 68 Ennis, Casey A       9 COND-MR              1:47.15    1:44.22        
                  48.50     1:44.22 (55.72)                                        
 69 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR               1:43.07    1:44.38        
                  50.29     1:44.38 (54.09)                                        
 70 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.84    1:44.49        
                  49.53     1:44.49 (54.96)                                        
 71 Davidson, Freja V    9 RA-MR                1:48.31    1:44.51        
                  47.61     1:44.51 (56.90)                                        
 72 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.94        
                  48.42     1:44.94 (56.52)                                        
 73 Lengyel, Sophia      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:45.35        
                  49.39     1:45.35 (55.96)                                        
 74 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR              1:47.75    1:46.39        
                  49.10     1:46.39 (57.29)                                        
 75 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.88    1:47.71        
                  49.36     1:47.71 (58.35)                                        
 76 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.80        
                1:52.64         1:51.80 ( )                                        
 77 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                1:42.52    1:52.00        
 78 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              2:09.75    1:52.99        
                  53.02     1:52.99 (59.97)                                        
 79 Del Duca, Rylee Q    9 SSL-MR               1:41.70    1:53.26        
                  50.65   1:53.26 (1:02.61)                                        
 80 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:54.58        
                  54.37   1:54.58 (1:00.21)                                        
 81 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR               1:43.25    1:59.28        
                  53.30   1:59.28 (1:05.98)                                        
 82 Kapadia, Kamya U    10 SSL-MR               2:06.75    2:03.43        
                  57.86   2:03.43 (1:05.57)                                        
 83 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.82        
                  58.94   2:06.82 (1:07.88)                                        
 84 Butler, Katelyn E    9 TRS-MR               1:51.35    2:08.58        
                  59.54   2:08.58 (1:09.04)                                        
 85 Osoria, Julie        8 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.77        
 86 Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.64        
                1:07.00   2:29.64 (1:22.64)                                        
 -- Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                1:11.45         DQ        
      False start
                  33.49                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR               2:33.27    2:25.38 ZQ     
                3:54.75         2:25.38 ( )                                        
  2 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              2:40.71    2:39.35 SILV   
                3:55.18         2:39.35 ( )                                        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                2:41.03    2:41.10 SILV   
  4 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              2:51.60    2:42.36 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.46 (41.12)     1:59.85 (43.39)     2:42.36 (42.51)
  5 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               2:49.35    2:45.71 SILV   
                3:56.36         2:45.71 ( )                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              2:57.70    2:55.66        
                  38.91     1:24.33 (45.42)     2:10.99 (46.66)     2:55.66 (44.67)
  7 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              3:14.87    2:59.96        
  8 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                2:58.86    3:00.01        
  9 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              3:17.24    3:01.86        
 10 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR              2:56.88    3:06.01        
 11 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              3:14.62    3:17.04        
 12 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                3:51.70    3:43.10        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  10&U ZQ
              6:39.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichi  10 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:58.63 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:06.54 (35.12)     1:42.84 (36.30)     2:19.53 (36.69)
        2:56.29 (36.76)     3:33.47 (37.18)     4:10.12 (36.65)     4:47.39 (37.27)
        5:23.02 (35.63)     5:58.63 (35.61)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              6:24.93    6:26.38 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.48 (37.33)     1:48.86 (38.38)     2:27.94 (39.08)
        3:07.51 (39.57)     3:47.55 (40.04)     4:27.79 (40.24)     5:07.74 (39.95)
        5:47.40 (39.66)     6:26.38 (38.98)                                        
  3 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR            6:43.01    6:44.46 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.00 (40.44)     1:57.65 (41.65)     2:39.31 (41.66)
        3:21.61 (42.30)     4:02.63 (41.02)     4:44.43 (41.80)     5:25.44 (41.01)
        6:06.25 (40.81)     6:44.46 (38.21)                                        
  4 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              7:04.37    6:59.48 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.36 (42.47)     2:03.21 (43.85)     2:47.02 (43.81)
        3:30.29 (43.27)     4:13.42 (43.13)     4:55.70 (42.28)     5:39.23 (43.53)
        6:21.69 (42.46)     6:59.48 (37.79)                                        
  5 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR              7:25.64    7:01.18 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.85 (40.88)     1:58.97 (43.12)     2:42.01 (43.04)
        3:25.24 (43.23)     4:10.17 (44.93)     4:54.52 (44.35)     5:39.08 (44.56)
        6:19.45 (40.37)     7:01.18 (41.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ             35.14      35.02 ZQ     
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR                36.00      35.15 ZQ     
  3 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                36.57      35.62 ZQ     
  4 Muller, Lauren L     9 Scarlet-NJ             35.49      36.12 ZQ     
  5 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR                 36.90      36.48 ZQ     
  6 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              36.10      36.64 JO     
  7 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  38.92      36.93 SILV   
  8 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                  38.23      37.70 SILV   
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  37.91      38.05 SILV   
 10 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.42      38.08 SILV   
 11 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                39.94      38.42 SILV   
 12 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR                 47.29      38.59 SILV   
 13 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                39.69      38.87 SILV   
 14 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR                 38.29      38.90 SILV   
 15 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                  40.43      39.07 SILV   
 16 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR                41.21      40.02 SILV   
 17 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                41.93      40.89 SILV   
 18 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.21      40.90 SILV   
 19 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.05      40.94 SILV   
 20 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR                41.03      41.13 SILV   
 21 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.71      41.26 SILV   
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                41.57      41.36 SILV   
 23 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.94      41.45 SILV   
 24 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR              42.25      42.11        
 24 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      42.11        
 26 Scholl, Ellie G     10 SSL-MR                 44.51      42.13        
 27 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                  43.24      42.41        
 28 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          44.01      42.48        
 29 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.25      42.57        
 30 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                42.86      42.70        
 31 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                  43.28      43.09        
 32 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.13        
 33 Yurcisin, Scarlett   9 SSL-MR                 49.14      43.46        
 34 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR                44.18      44.14        
 35 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                45.54      44.58        
 36 Goldberg, Sara E     9 COND-MR                47.37      44.66        
 37 Mccluskey, Kaelin   10 SSL-MR                 46.01      44.78        
 38 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.76      44.81        
 39 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  46.77      44.85        
 40 Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR                 48.22      44.90        
 41 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          45.85      45.39        
 42 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR                55.00      45.54        
 43 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR                 54.74      46.07        
 44 LaCorte, Rachel D   10 SSL-MR                 51.08      46.13        
 45 Del Duca, Rylee Q    9 SSL-MR                 49.57      46.65        
 46 Ruggiero, Chloe N   10 SSL-MR                 46.37      46.78        
 47 Hinkley, Kiera A     9 SSL-MR                 49.23      47.37        
 48 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR                47.15      47.69        
 49 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR                50.01      47.91        
 50 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.81      48.19        
 51 Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR                 53.73      48.50        
 52 Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.93      48.68        
 53 Welby, Natalie B     9 SSL-MR                 48.65      48.74        
 54 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR                50.33      49.29        
 55 Cea, Angela         10 SSL-MR                 47.31      49.30        
 56 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  48.40      49.73        
 57 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  51.11      49.93        
 58 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR                 53.63      49.95        
 59 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                50.24      50.03        
 60 Thomas, Zorie M     10 SSL-MR                 52.86      50.20        
 61 Ennis, Casey A       9 COND-MR                52.63      50.89        
 62 Lambros, Alethea M   8 RA-MR                  54.47      51.19        
 63 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR                54.73      51.70        
 64 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.45      52.60        
 65 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          55.33      52.80        
 66 Desaria, Aashi J     9 SSL-MR                 53.99      52.85        
 67 Lengyel, Sophia      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      53.77        
 68 Kapadia, Kamya U    10 SSL-MR                 55.74      53.86        
 69 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.49      54.50        
 70 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                55.45      54.56        
 71 Cohen, Ella J        9 RA-MR                  53.85      55.19        
 72 Sawyer, Colette B    9 SSL-MR                 58.50      55.76        
 73 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR                 55.68      57.37        
 74 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                54.35      57.50        
 75 Butler, Katelyn E    9 TRS-MR               1:00.78    1:02.52        
 76 Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                1:06.64    1:02.64        
 77 Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.06        
 -- Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ             38.03         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.22    1:15.77 ZQ     
                  36.13     1:15.77 (39.64)                                        
  2 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                1:23.74    1:19.06 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.06 (41.61)                                        
  3 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:19.14 JO     
  4 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR              1:24.92    1:19.96 SILV   
                  39.61     1:19.96 (40.35)                                        
  5 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.98    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.78     1:20.26 (41.48)                                        
  5 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.87    1:20.26 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.26 (41.62)                                        
  7 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.62    1:21.20 SILV   
                  39.54     1:21.20 (41.66)                                        
  8 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:20.26    1:21.93 SILV   
                  39.88     1:21.93 (42.05)                                        
  9 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               1:25.56    1:22.66 SILV   
                  40.41     1:22.66 (42.25)                                        
 10 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               1:24.51    1:23.71 SILV   
                  40.52     1:23.71 (43.19)                                        
 11 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR              1:23.24    1:23.74 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.74 (43.91)                                        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.87 SILV   
                  41.07     1:23.87 (42.80)                                        
 13 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR              1:30.59    1:23.88 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.88 (43.81)                                        
 14 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.90 (44.13)                                        
 15 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR               1:29.19    1:25.84 SILV   
                  41.91     1:25.84 (43.93)                                        
 16 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.09    1:28.25 SILV   
                  42.79     1:28.25 (45.46)                                        
 17 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              1:36.91    1:28.85 SILV   
                  44.41     1:28.85 (44.44)                                        
 18 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:36.39    1:29.16 SILV   
                  43.09     1:29.16 (46.07)                                        
 19 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              1:30.85    1:29.23 SILV   
                  42.56     1:29.23 (46.67)                                        
 20 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:29.34 SILV   
 21 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.05    1:29.44 SILV   
                  43.84     1:29.44 (45.60)                                        
 22 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                1:32.09    1:30.09 SILV   
                  44.39     1:30.09 (45.70)                                        
 23 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.32    1:30.56 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.56 (46.85)                                        
 24 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.77    1:30.59 SILV   
                  43.81     1:30.59 (46.78)                                        
 25 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR              1:34.89    1:30.80 SILV   
                  42.97     1:30.80 (47.83)                                        
 26 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:31.42 SILV   
                  45.66     1:31.42 (45.76)                                        
 27 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:33.98    1:31.79 SILV   
                  44.05     1:31.79 (47.74)                                        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:32.00 SILV   
                  44.93     1:32.00 (47.07)                                        
 29 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.73    1:33.34        
 30 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                1:39.66    1:33.69        
                  45.18     1:33.69 (48.51)                                        
 31 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.29    1:34.24        
                  45.43     1:34.24 (48.81)                                        
 32 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                1:44.51    1:34.60        
 33 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.91    1:35.26        
                  47.64     1:35.26 (47.62)                                        
 34 Goldberg, Sara E     9 COND-MR              1:49.32    1:36.48        
                  46.60     1:36.48 (49.88)                                        
 35 Mccluskey, Kaelin   10 SSL-MR               1:45.33    1:36.54        
                  46.24     1:36.54 (50.30)                                        
 36 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:38.74    1:36.93        
                  46.75     1:36.93 (50.18)                                        
 37 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:37.28        
                  48.83     1:37.28 (48.45)                                        
 38 Dougherty, Amy      10 Badger-MR            1:33.39    1:37.68        
                  47.83     1:37.68 (49.85)                                        
 39 Yurcisin, Scarlett   9 SSL-MR               1:48.30    1:37.72        
                  47.67     1:37.72 (50.05)                                        
 40 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.23    1:38.29        
                  48.14     1:38.29 (50.15)                                        
 41 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.54    1:38.56        
                  47.76     1:38.56 (50.80)                                        
 42 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR              1:39.21    1:39.49        
 43 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.36    1:39.99        
                  47.87     1:39.99 (52.12)                                        
 44 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.32        
                  48.03     1:41.32 (53.29)                                        
 45 Ruggiero, Chloe N   10 SSL-MR               1:41.94    1:42.47        
                  49.67     1:42.47 (52.80)                                        
 46 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR               1:42.66    1:42.56        
                  48.83     1:42.56 (53.73)                                        
 47 Cea, Angela         10 SSL-MR               1:43.61    1:43.60        
                  49.14     1:43.60 (54.46)                                        
 48 LaCorte, Rachel D   10 SSL-MR               1:48.58    1:44.63        
                  51.05     1:44.63 (53.58)                                        
 49 Carr, Arrington A    9 RA-MR                1:45.18    1:44.83        
                  49.30     1:44.83 (55.53)                                        
 50 Ennis, Casey A       9 COND-MR              1:59.17    1:45.27        
                  51.46     1:45.27 (53.81)                                        
 51 Hinkley, Kiera A     9 SSL-MR               2:02.92    1:46.87        
                  50.84     1:46.87 (56.03)                                        
 52 Del Duca, Rylee Q    9 SSL-MR               1:46.51    1:47.62        
                  48.87     1:47.62 (58.75)                                        
 53 Ureta, Alia M       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.54    1:47.97        
                  52.92     1:47.97 (55.05)                                        
 54 Desaria, Aashi J     9 SSL-MR               2:02.40    1:49.64        
 55 Callaghan, Brigid    8 CFJV-MR              1:50.19    1:49.78        
                  53.70     1:49.78 (56.08)                                        
 56 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                1:48.74    1:50.25        
 57 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR               1:58.75    1:51.76        
                  54.32     1:51.76 (57.44)                                        
 58 Thomas, Zorie M     10 SSL-MR               1:58.78    1:51.83        
 59 Davidson, Freja V    9 RA-MR                1:51.16    1:53.12        
                  53.68     1:53.12 (59.44)                                        
 60 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.32        
 61 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        2:01.18    1:54.76        
                  56.09     1:54.76 (58.67)                                        
 62 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              1:54.11    1:56.50        
                  52.79   1:56.50 (1:03.71)                                        
 63 Lengyel, Sophia      9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:56.68        
 64 Kapadia, Kamya U    10 SSL-MR               2:01.70    1:57.27        
                  55.64   1:57.27 (1:01.63)                                        
 65 Welby, Natalie B     9 SSL-MR               1:55.61    2:01.64        
                  57.23   2:01.64 (1:04.41)                                        
 66 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR               2:06.79    2:03.62        
                  58.95   2:03.62 (1:04.67)                                        
 67 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.07        
                1:02.31   2:05.07 (1:02.76)                                        
 68 Butler, Katelyn E    9 TRS-MR               2:15.66    2:09.55        
                1:01.37   2:09.55 (1:08.18)                                        
 69 Sawyer, Colette B    9 SSL-MR               2:04.86    2:10.13        
                1:02.56   2:10.13 (1:07.57)                                        
 70 Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.82        
                1:15.94   2:39.82 (1:23.88)                                        
 -- Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.29                                                            
 -- Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR               1:59.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.47                                                            
 -- Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  52.09                                                            
 -- Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:55.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.22                                                            
 -- King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  58.35                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L     9 Scarlet-NJ             40.39      39.97 ZQ     
  2 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ             42.33      40.96 ZQ     
  3 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR                41.32      41.67 JO     
  4 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR              42.81      41.68 JO     
  5 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR          42.73      41.80 JO     
  6 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ             43.05      41.92 JO     
  7 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                  42.59      43.60 SILV   
  8 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.72      43.84 SILV   
  9 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  43.37      44.25 SILV   
 10 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.63      44.59 SILV   
 11 Carr, Arrington A    9 RA-MR                  44.48      44.91 SILV   
 12 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.78      45.09 SILV   
 13 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR                 44.78      45.32 SILV   
 14 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                48.06      45.74 SILV   
 15 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                48.93      45.81 SILV   
 16 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              44.32      45.89 SILV   
 17 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.07      46.04 SILV   
 18 Scholl, Ellie G     10 SSL-MR                 46.52      46.10 SILV   
 19 Gregory, Julia A    10 Tbirds-MR              46.63      46.12 SILV   
 20 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR                48.22      46.65 SILV   
 21 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR                 48.43      46.90 SILV   
 22 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.99      47.02 SILV   
 23 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR                51.77      47.21 SILV   
 24 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR                50.34      47.37 SILV   
 25 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                46.29      47.42 SILV   
 26 Dwyer, Kayla M       8 COND-MR                50.84      47.47 SILV   
 27 Ureta, Alia M       10 Scarlet-NJ             47.46      47.65 SILV   
 27 Dougherty, Amy      10 Badger-MR              47.94      47.65 SILV   
 29 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  47.48      47.73 SILV   
 30 Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR                 49.35      48.13        
 31 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                49.38      48.64        
 32 Hulme, Holly S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.95      48.88        
 33 Arciniegas, Alessa   7 COND-MR                49.73      48.94        
 34 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.41      49.11        
 35 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.73      49.17        
 36 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      49.23        
 37 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                52.74      49.35        
 38 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR          54.64      49.62        
 39 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.73      49.73        
 40 Slocum, Annie T      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.04      50.12        
 41 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                  50.41      50.22        
 42 Finchelstein, Gabr   8 RI Marlins-MR          51.25      50.31        
 43 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR                55.84      50.38        
 44 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                55.11      50.57        
 45 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.64      50.92        
 46 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR                48.47      51.26        
 47 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.76      51.41        
 48 Cea, Angela         10 SSL-MR                 51.57      51.47        
 49 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR          48.98      51.63        
 50 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR               1:00.02      51.71        
 51 Kunca, Mikalah A     8 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.02        
 52 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                  48.32      52.25        
 53 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR                54.88      52.32        
 54 Del Duca, Rylee Q    9 SSL-MR                 56.47      52.34        
 55 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR                56.41      52.77        
 56 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR                56.53      52.95        
 57 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.94      53.34        
 58 Yurcisin, Scarlett   9 SSL-MR               1:06.89      53.61        
 59 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR                58.57      53.90        
 60 Mccluskey, Kaelin   10 SSL-MR                 57.59      54.01        
 61 Ruggiero, Chloe N   10 SSL-MR                 53.96      54.15        
 62 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR          57.24      54.33        
 63 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR                   NT      55.13        
 64 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR                   NT      55.86        
 65 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR                57.76      55.92        
 66 Hinkley, Kiera A     9 SSL-MR                 56.40      56.38        
 67 Gregersen, Leah      8 RA-MR                  56.59      56.92        
 68 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              1:00.45      58.21        
 69 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:01.92      58.89        
 70 Remor, Rachel        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.61      59.19        
 71 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR               1:02.40      59.84        
 72 Sawyer, Colette B    9 SSL-MR                 59.76      59.88        
 73 Welby, Natalie B     9 SSL-MR               1:00.03      59.92        
 74 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:00.05        
 75 Davidson, Freja V    9 RA-MR                  59.86    1:00.46        
 76 Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR                 59.96    1:00.51        
 77 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR               1:08.52    1:02.00        
 78 Lambros, Alethea M   8 RA-MR                1:19.96    1:02.03        
 79 Vasquez, Valentina   8 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:03.29        
 80 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.27    1:04.26        
 81 Desaria, Aashi J     9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:05.53        
 82 Chamla, Alicia       8 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.80    1:06.37        
 83 Higgins, Anna S      8 RA-MR                1:15.50    1:08.13        
 84 Goldberg, Sara E     9 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:08.63        
 85 Liao, Avery          7 COND-MR              1:16.76    1:15.59        
 86 LaCorte, Rachel D   10 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:32.60        
 -- Ginesin, Petra       8 CFJV-MR              1:07.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Butler, Katelyn E    9 TRS-MR               1:23.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Place, Katie M       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ennis, Casey A       9 COND-MR              1:08.54         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reid, Joelle S       8 RA-MR                1:18.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Zorie M     10 SSL-MR                 54.68         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.49  ZQ
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren L     9 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.30    1:23.88 ZQ     
                  40.48     1:23.88 (43.40)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:25.64    1:25.68 ZQ     
                  41.38     1:25.68 (44.30)                                        
  3 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.08    1:28.21 ZQ     
                  42.61     1:28.21 (45.60)                                        
  4 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:32.24    1:31.51 JO     
                  43.73     1:31.51 (47.78)                                        
  5 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.23    1:31.65 JO     
                  43.75     1:31.65 (47.90)                                        
  6 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.96    1:31.85 JO     
                  44.11     1:31.85 (47.74)                                        
  7 McDonald, Meghan M  10 Badger-MR            1:35.07    1:32.96 SILV   
                  43.62     1:32.96 (49.34)                                        
  8 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.59    1:35.30 SILV   
                  44.88     1:35.30 (50.42)                                        
  9 McGourty, Molly F    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.37    1:37.71 SILV   
                  46.55     1:37.71 (51.16)                                        
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:36.62    1:37.89 SILV   
                  46.63     1:37.89 (51.26)                                        
 11 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.57    1:40.83 SILV   
                  48.20     1:40.83 (52.63)                                        
 12 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.83    1:43.25 SILV   
                  49.79     1:43.25 (53.46)                                        
 13 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               1:41.30    1:43.66 SILV   
                  49.07     1:43.66 (54.59)                                        
 14 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:43.93 SILV   
                  49.14     1:43.93 (54.79)                                        
 15 Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR               1:46.92    1:44.46 SILV   
                  49.95     1:44.46 (54.51)                                        
 16 Scholl, Ellie G     10 SSL-MR               1:47.17    1:46.15 SILV   
                  51.65     1:46.15 (54.50)                                        
 17 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:46.72    1:46.23        
                  48.90     1:46.23 (57.33)                                        
 18 Ureta, Alia M       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:46.35    1:46.58        
 19 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.51    1:47.01        
                  50.19     1:47.01 (56.82)                                        
 20 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:47.31        
                  50.56     1:47.31 (56.75)                                        
 21 Del Duca, Rylee Q    9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:51.11        
                  52.04     1:51.11 (59.07)                                        
 22 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:53.03        
                  55.13     1:53.03 (57.90)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR              1:46.99    1:54.26        
                  51.83   1:54.26 (1:02.43)                                        
 24 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR              1:59.37    1:54.33        
                  51.80   1:54.33 (1:02.53)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:58.01    1:54.65        
                  52.86   1:54.65 (1:01.79)                                        
 26 Thomas, Zorie M     10 SSL-MR               2:01.81    1:55.46        
                  55.28   1:55.46 (1:00.18)                                        
 27 Sedky, Nour-Marie    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.19    1:56.48        
                  53.49   1:56.48 (1:02.99)                                        
 28 Hallac, Maya P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.52    1:57.54        
                  54.50   1:57.54 (1:03.04)                                        
 29 Lee, Olivia          9 COND-MR              2:00.02    1:57.82        
                  57.00   1:57.82 (1:00.82)                                        
 30 Olszewski, Claudia  10 COND-MR              2:04.52    1:58.46        
 31 Mccluskey, Kaelin   10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:00.25        
                  56.48   2:00.25 (1:03.77)                                        
 32 Levy, Jordana M     10 COND-MR              2:06.82    2:04.46        
 33 Olszewski, Patty L  10 COND-MR              2:09.67    2:07.41        
                  59.22   2:07.41 (1:08.19)                                        
 34 Zecchin, Kiersten    9 TRS-MR               2:14.15    2:11.80        
                1:02.81   2:11.80 (1:08.99)                                        
 35 Lewis, Taylor M      9 TRS-MR               2:31.52    2:16.66        
                1:02.93   2:16.66 (1:13.73)                                        
 36 Welby, Natalie B     9 SSL-MR               2:12.18    2:16.82        
                1:05.41   2:16.82 (1:11.41)                                        
 -- Osoria, Rubi        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:34.54                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR                33.20      33.76 ZQ     
  2 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                  33.46      33.97 ZQ     
  3 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR                35.60      34.06 ZQ     
  4 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR              35.81      34.63 ZQ     
  5 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ             34.65      34.77 ZQ     
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR                35.63      35.66 JO     
  7 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR                37.60      36.85 SILV   
  8 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                37.25      36.92 SILV   
  9 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR                39.62      37.11 SILV   
 10 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR                 38.18      38.51 SILV   
 11 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR                41.05      38.57 SILV   
 12 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.22      39.04 SILV   
 13 LePage, Charlotte    9 RA-MR                  41.63      39.72 SILV   
 14 Ketron, Emily A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.56      39.84 SILV   
 15 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR                38.93      39.86 SILV   
 16 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.52      40.92 SILV   
 17 Zhu, Alicia          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.43      41.15 SILV   
 18 Alexander, Leaila    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.28      42.40        
 19 Mc Clafferty, Moll   9 COND-MR                45.64      43.09        
 20 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                  42.79      43.41        
 21 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR              43.04      44.06        
 22 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR                42.98      44.42        
 23 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.88      44.54        
 24 Bartolacci, Abby J   9 RA-MR                  43.72      44.79        
 25 Ho, Audrey J         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.03      45.45        
 26 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                46.89      46.17        
 27 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.89      46.77        
 28 Ramoino, Sophia P    8 RA-MR                  51.18      47.08        
 29 Ureta, Alia M       10 Scarlet-NJ             55.32      47.75        
 30 Yurcisin, Scarlett   9 SSL-MR                 51.06      48.58        
 31 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                47.04      48.79        
 32 Pondok, Allison T    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      48.86        
 33 Villalona, Sienna   10 TRS-MR                 47.66      49.69        
 34 Cea, Angela         10 SSL-MR                 54.62      52.26        
 35 Benjamin, Mia        8 RA-MR                  49.30      53.54        
 36 Cho, Katie           8 COND-MR              1:09.78      55.32        
 37 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR               1:04.68      56.90        
 38 Brown, Zoe A         9 COND-MR              1:03.69      57.23        
 39 Ross, Ashley T       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.85      57.80        
 40 Hinkley, Kiera A     9 SSL-MR               1:02.29      58.65        
 41 LaCorte, Rachel D   10 SSL-MR                    NT      59.83        
 42 Donahue, Angelina    7 RA-MR                  58.93    1:08.33        
 43 Ennis, Casey A       9 COND-MR              1:07.39    1:09.32        
 44 Butler, Katelyn E    9 TRS-MR               1:18.45    1:15.31        
 -- Cohen, Ella J        9 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ             36.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Valenzuela, Isabel   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lengyel, Sophia      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:14.08    1:15.01 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:15.01 (40.09)                                        
  2 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:19.98    1:16.35 ZQ     
                  35.63     1:16.35 (40.72)                                        
  3 Solomon, Mirabel K  10 RA-MR                1:20.95    1:22.81 JO     
                  38.76     1:22.81 (44.05)                                        
  4 Yoo, Isabelle       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.73    1:26.08 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.08 (45.35)                                        
  5 Muller, Lauren L     9 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.11    1:26.76 SILV   
                  40.35     1:26.76 (46.41)                                        
  6 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:28.57 SILV   
                  40.59     1:28.57 (47.98)                                        
  7 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              1:23.04    1:29.65 SILV   
                  41.17     1:29.65 (48.48)                                        
  8 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.56    1:31.88 SILV   
  9 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              1:40.71    1:34.24 SILV   
                  40.03     1:34.24 (54.21)                                        
 10 Scholl, Ellie G     10 SSL-MR               1:49.84    1:37.09 SILV   
                  42.06     1:37.09 (55.03)                                        
 11 Hallac, Sophia R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.94    1:39.94        
                  44.30     1:39.94 (55.64)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.09        
 13 Carousso, Natalie    9 RA-MR                1:45.94    1:44.01        
                  46.87     1:44.01 (57.14)                                        
 14 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR              1:53.74    1:46.23        
                  50.51     1:46.23 (55.72)                                        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR            1:49.39    1:47.90        
 16 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:51.34        
                  48.92   1:51.34 (1:02.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              1:15.11    1:15.64 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:15.64 (41.05)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR               1:23.46    1:19.13 JO     
                  37.36     1:19.13 (41.77)                                        
  3 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                1:21.14    1:22.18 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.18 (42.91)                                        
  4 Carley, Olina       10 CFJV-MR              1:23.21    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.43 (44.25)                                        
  5 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                1:22.30    1:22.66 SILV   
                  35.89     1:22.66 (46.77)                                        
  6 Carano, Mylie       10 CFJV-MR              1:29.32    1:23.21 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.21 (44.30)                                        
  7 Lee, Meredith I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.02    1:26.36 SILV   
                  38.41     1:26.36 (47.95)                                        
  8 Borgersen, Hailey   10 SSL-MR               1:25.57    1:26.51 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.51 (46.21)                                        
  9 Petriccione, Melan  10 RA-MR                1:23.10    1:26.60 SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.60 (45.62)                                        
 10 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR              1:27.21    1:26.76 SILV   
                  40.03     1:26.76 (46.73)                                        
 11 Lotto, Gabby M      10 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:29.99        
                  42.08     1:29.99 (47.91)                                        
 12 Bounds, Bae         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.59    1:30.20        
                  42.31     1:30.20 (47.89)                                        
 13 Tassier, Katherine  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.37    1:30.48        
 14 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:34.63    1:30.56        
                  42.02     1:30.56 (48.54)                                        
 15 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:32.60        
                  44.97     1:32.60 (47.63)                                        
 16 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.41    1:32.69        
 17 DeSiena, Kaitlyn     9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:32.98        
                  44.13     1:32.98 (48.85)                                        
 18 Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.72    1:33.34        
                  46.40     1:33.34 (46.94)                                        
 19 Gordon, Allison O    8 RA-MR                1:28.78    1:33.52        
 20 Donohoe, Megan E    10 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:35.32        
                  44.46     1:35.32 (50.86)                                        
 21 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              1:49.92    1:36.32        
                  45.65     1:36.32 (50.67)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              1:36.61    1:37.39        
                  45.87     1:37.39 (51.52)                                        
 23 Gerosa, Grace H      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.61    1:37.93        
                  46.76     1:37.93 (51.17)                                        
 24 Warren, Grace A     10 COND-MR              1:41.14    1:38.52        
                  46.56     1:38.52 (51.96)                                        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara      9 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.99    1:40.40        
                  48.01     1:40.40 (52.39)                                        
 26 Huang, Alyssa       10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:41.62        
                  47.87     1:41.62 (53.75)                                        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR              1:34.09    1:43.53        
                  47.39     1:43.53 (56.14)                                        
 28 Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR               1:50.86    1:44.00        
                  52.67     1:44.00 (51.33)                                        
 29 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.39    1:47.54        
                  52.52     1:47.54 (55.02)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Sara E     9 COND-MR              1:59.09    1:50.92        
 31 Shatoff, Karlie B   10 COND-MR              2:01.06    1:52.43        
                  51.68   1:52.43 (1:00.75)                                        
 32 Quinn, Alexa M      10 TRS-MR               2:06.53    1:52.65        
                  55.45     1:52.65 (57.20)                                        
 33 Del Duca, Rylee Q    9 SSL-MR               2:21.04    1:54.23        
                  55.94     1:54.23 (58.29)                                        
 34 Sawyer, Colette B    9 SSL-MR               2:04.26    1:59.82        
                  59.10   1:59.82 (1:00.72)                                        
 35 King, Kayla S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.11    2:06.06        
                1:02.20   2:06.06 (1:03.86)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura   10 COND-MR              2:38.62    2:40.36 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:14.60 (39.88)     2:03.59 (48.99)     2:40.36 (36.77)
  2 Kim, Iris B          9 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.56    2:44.02 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:16.19 (39.78)     2:07.98 (51.79)     2:44.02 (36.04)
  3 Del Castillo, Elin   9 COND-MR              2:55.95    2:50.40 SILV   
                  36.81     1:20.76 (43.95)     2:12.99 (52.23)     2:50.40 (37.41)
  4 Dennis, Kailee A    10 SSL-MR               2:55.16    2:51.15 SILV   
                  36.88     1:22.61 (45.73)     2:13.25 (50.64)     2:51.15 (37.90)
  5 Robinson, Lindsey   10 RA-MR                2:50.99    2:53.34 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.05 (44.93)     2:16.93 (51.88)     2:53.34 (36.41)
  6 Barr, Fiona P       10 Badger-MR            2:55.88    2:55.80 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.46 (42.54)     2:15.86 (57.40)     2:55.80 (39.94)
  7 Robinson, Nicole K  10 RA-MR                2:50.94    2:57.33 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.06 (40.64)     2:17.53 (59.47)     2:57.33 (39.80)
  8 Gregory, Julia A    10 Tbirds-MR            2:55.00    3:00.01 SILV   
                  38.52     1:23.43 (44.91)     2:19.23 (55.80)     3:00.01 (40.78)
  9 Calvin, Chelsea     10 SSL-MR               3:10.17    3:04.16 SILV   
                  40.06     1:27.47 (47.41)     2:22.85 (55.38)     3:04.16 (41.31)
 10 O'Neill, Jade R     10 COND-MR              3:13.57    3:11.12 SILV   
                  40.97     1:28.62 (47.65)     2:26.93 (58.31)     3:11.12 (44.19)
 11 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              3:28.80    3:12.59 SILV   
                  39.11     1:27.81 (48.70)     2:27.36 (59.55)     3:12.59 (45.23)
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux    9 COND-MR              3:39.25    3:19.83        
                  45.36     1:36.00 (50.64)     2:35.67 (59.67)     3:19.83 (44.16)
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K    8 COND-MR              3:27.88    3:27.60        
                  48.07     1:35.79 (47.72)   2:40.77 (1:04.98)     3:27.60 (46.83)
 14 Scanga, Adriana C    9 COND-MR              3:26.79    3:32.78        
                  51.46     1:44.26 (52.80)   2:46.94 (1:02.68)     3:32.78 (45.84)
 15 Angerthal, Vivian   10 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:33.87        
                  50.46     1:42.89 (52.43)   2:45.62 (1:02.73)     3:33.87 (48.25)
 16 Grozdanic, Milica    9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:52.83        
 17 Thompson, Enya M    10 COND-MR              4:17.70    4:00.78        
 -- Goodman, Mira        9 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR              3:30.66         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  51.53     1:41.83 (50.30)   2:45.17 (1:03.34)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                27.99  ZQ
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan R  12 Scarlet-NJ             27.84      26.60 JO     
  2 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR                26.77      26.79 JO     
  3 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 RI Marlins-MR          26.86      26.91 JO     
  4 Safargar, Yasemine  12 Scarlet-NJ             28.00      27.09 JO     
  5 Kim, Emily J        11 Scarlet-NJ             30.10      27.88 JO     
  6 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR                 28.54      28.05 SILV   
  7 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR                28.30      28.23 SILV   
  8 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.65      28.31 SILV   
  9 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.65      28.33 SILV   
 10 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                29.63      28.45 SILV   
 11 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.05      28.56 SILV   
 12 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          29.89      28.66 SILV   
 13 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR                28.83      29.24 SILV   
 14 Macalintal, Madiso  12 Scarlet-NJ             28.31      29.26 SILV   
 15 Barran, Ashley      12 TRS-MR                 30.03      29.34 SILV   
 16 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                28.71      29.35 SILV   
 17 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          29.39      29.38 SILV   
 18 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.74      29.40 SILV   
 19 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR                30.60      29.44 SILV   
 20 Lee, Susie          11 Scarlet-NJ             29.74      29.59 SILV   
 21 Ford, Elizabeth A   12 Badger-MR              29.55      29.70 SILV   
 22 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR                 30.99      29.78 SILV   
 23 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.59      29.91 SILV   
 24 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                29.69      29.99 SILV   
 25 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      30.13 SILV   
 25 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR                30.98      30.13 SILV   
 27 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                31.56      30.23 SILV   
 28 Mohanram, Ella      11 Scarlet-NJ             29.58      30.30 SILV   
 29 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                30.85      30.59 SILV   
 30 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  30.91      30.65 SILV   
 31 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR                30.92      30.70 SILV   
 32 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                31.41      30.73 SILV   
 33 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR          29.41      30.91 SILV   
 34 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR                 31.98      31.08        
 35 Friedman, Emma G    12 Tbirds-MR              31.22      31.17        
 36 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                31.77      31.19        
 37 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.07      31.21        
 38 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                31.71      31.26        
 39 Gregory, Caitlin C  12 Tbirds-MR              31.26      31.29        
 40 Kuceravec, Nicole   12 SSL-MR                 31.25      31.37        
 41 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                31.19      31.43        
 42 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ             31.92      31.45        
 43 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR              31.53      31.46        
 44 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88      31.52        
 45 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  30.46      31.59        
 46 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR                29.49      31.60        
 47 Rubsamen, Caitlin   12 RA-MR                  31.16      31.70        
 48 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR                32.65      31.73        
 49 Kempf, Jane M       11 SSL-MR                 31.51      31.75        
 50 Callahan, Mary Jan  12 Badger-MR              31.75      31.85        
 51 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.96      31.86        
 52 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                32.38      31.89        
 53 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR              31.70      32.08        
 54 Murphy, Isabelle M  11 RA-MR                  33.37      32.58        
 55 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR                32.19      32.74        
 56 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.60      32.81        
 57 Whitlatch, Carolin  11 SSL-MR                 32.44      32.92        
 58 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.00        
 59 Ravo, Nicole M      11 TRS-MR                 33.05      33.30        
 60 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  33.19      33.32        
 61 Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR                33.73      33.63        
 62 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR                 34.94      33.70        
 63 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.07      33.73        
 64 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR                33.09      33.83        
 65 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.35      33.92        
 66 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                33.75      33.98        
 67 Kahtane, Lina H     11 Scarlet-NJ             37.55      34.03        
 68 Klein, Abigal H     11 Scarlet-NJ             34.16      34.04        
 69 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.01      34.19        
 70 Cohen, Jade         12 SSL-MR                 33.90      34.26        
 71 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                33.47      34.63        
 72 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR                34.45      34.78        
 73 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR                 36.66      34.80        
 74 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR                36.59      34.84        
 75 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                  34.08      35.02        
 76 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR                 35.68      35.14        
 77 McGrath, Shannon I  12 TRS-MR                 37.67      35.47        
 78 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.68      35.77        
 79 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ             45.11      35.86        
 80 O'Connor, Kaelin F  12 TRS-MR                 36.20      36.41        
 81 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                37.17      36.88        
 82 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR                38.06      36.99        
 83 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR                36.44      37.16        
 84 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                  35.82      37.18        
 85 Levitus, Dorian M   12 SSL-MR                 34.94      37.25        
 86 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ             38.71      37.29        
 87 Vargas, Janessa L   12 Scarlet-NJ             37.32      37.43        
 88 Villalona, Delaney  11 TRS-MR                 36.16      37.46        
 89 Dickson, Finola R   12 SSL-MR                 36.65      37.63        
 90 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                35.05      37.66        
 91 Leitner, Alyssa J   12 TRS-MR                 35.71      37.97        
 92 Wang, Alexandra Y   12 COND-MR                48.69      38.46        
 93 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 SSL-MR                 43.60      39.65        
 94 Riley, Caroline M   12 SSL-MR                 42.07      40.12        
 95 Elkommos Youssef,   12 COND-MR                37.05      40.31        
 96 Goldberg, Yana P    12 Scarlet-NJ             40.19      40.32        
 97 Abdel, Lujine A     11 Scarlet-NJ             42.81      41.25        
 98 Mitchell, Georgia   11 COND-MR                47.39      41.78        
 99 Hyman, Sarah E      11 SSL-MR                 41.83      42.04        
100 Bankowski, Emily    11 Scarlet-NJ             42.84      42.59        
101 Kolomer, Morgan E   11 SSL-MR                 49.62      42.85        
102 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                43.10      46.31        
103 Nelson, Olivia G    11 SSL-MR                 44.29      46.44        
104 Obrien, Bridget E   12 COND-MR                48.85      53.72        
105 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              1:01.57      54.17        
106 Mortimer, Nailla D  11 COND-MR                   NT      54.94        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46      57.76 ZQ     
                  27.46       57.76 (30.30)                                        
  2 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 RI Marlins-MR          58.47      58.42 ZQ     
                  27.91       58.42 (30.51)                                        
  3 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR                59.44      58.66 ZQ     
                  28.20       58.66 (30.46)                                        
  4 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              1:01.77      59.22 ZQ     
                  28.55       59.22 (30.67)                                        
  5 Yang, Julia Y       12 Badger-MR            1:01.26    1:00.16 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:00.16 (31.08)                                        
  6 Ruatos, Chastity J  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.49    1:01.31 SILV   
                  29.97     1:01.31 (31.34)                                        
  7 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              1:01.80    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.63 (32.81)                                        
  8 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.84    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.49 (32.92)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               1:02.93    1:03.63 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.63 (32.94)                                        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:04.48    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.06 (33.30)                                        
 11 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.98    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.31 (33.54)                                        
 12 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.38     1:04.75 (33.37)                                        
 13 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.29    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.88 (34.43)                                        
 14 Convery, Sarah A    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.40    1:04.99 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.99 (34.22)                                        
 15 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.33    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.07 (33.82)                                        
 16 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.27 (34.88)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              1:08.00    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.59 (33.96)                                        
 18 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.08    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.66 (34.56)                                        
 19 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               1:06.45    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.25 (34.65)                                        
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:05.56    1:06.37 SILV   
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)                                        
 21 Kuceravec, Nicole   12 SSL-MR               1:10.07    1:07.01 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.01 (34.69)                                        
 22 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.84    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.87     1:07.15 (35.28)                                        
 23 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:08.49    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.27 (34.99)                                        
 24 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR              1:08.40    1:07.65 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.65 (35.43)                                        
 25 Callaway, Corbin E  11 Badger-MR            1:07.66    1:07.71 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)                                        
 26 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:07.72 SILV   
                  31.28     1:07.72 (36.44)                                        
 27 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:07.84    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.76 (36.17)                                        
 28 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.97    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.22 (35.46)                                        
 29 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.21    1:09.27        
                  33.20     1:09.27 (36.07)                                        
 30 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:10.57    1:09.54        
                  33.08     1:09.54 (36.46)                                        
 31 Kempf, Jane M       11 SSL-MR               1:12.39    1:09.58        
                  33.23     1:09.58 (36.35)                                        
 32 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:06.83    1:09.73        
                  32.31     1:09.73 (37.42)                                        
 33 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:10.03        
                  32.65     1:10.03 (37.38)                                        
 34 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.37    1:10.11        
                  33.30     1:10.11 (36.81)                                        
 35 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.79    1:10.42        
                  33.31     1:10.42 (37.11)                                        
 36 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:10.78        
                  33.12     1:10.78 (37.66)                                        
 37 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.42    1:10.92        
                  33.58     1:10.92 (37.34)                                        
 38 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR            1:07.29    1:11.05        
                  32.72     1:11.05 (38.33)                                        
 39 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:13.46    1:11.12        
                  34.32     1:11.12 (36.80)                                        
 40 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:15.91    1:11.43        
                  33.29     1:11.43 (38.14)                                        
 41 Whitlatch, Carolin  11 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:11.67        
                  34.33     1:11.67 (37.34)                                        
 42 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:13.97    1:12.10        
                  34.59     1:12.10 (37.51)                                        
 43 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.79    1:12.56        
                  33.59     1:12.56 (38.97)                                        
 44 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR              1:19.94    1:14.51        
                  36.69     1:14.51 (37.82)                                        
 45 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR               1:12.66    1:14.70        
                  35.03     1:14.70 (39.67)                                        
 46 Hassan, Kanzy R     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.29    1:15.37        
                  34.81     1:15.37 (40.56)                                        
 47 Klein, Abigal H     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.19    1:15.49        
                  35.75     1:15.49 (39.74)                                        
 48 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:15.93        
                  35.97     1:15.93 (39.96)                                        
 49 Moreno, Olivia R    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.56    1:16.22        
                  36.48     1:16.22 (39.74)                                        
 50 Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR              1:15.95    1:16.73        
                  35.56     1:16.73 (41.17)                                        
 51 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.43    1:17.09        
                  35.93     1:17.09 (41.16)                                        
 52 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.27    1:17.44        
                  37.51     1:17.44 (39.93)                                        
 53 Villalona, Delaney  11 TRS-MR               1:28.97    1:17.85        
                  35.38     1:17.85 (42.47)                                        
 54 Ravo, Nicole M      11 TRS-MR               1:15.22    1:17.87        
                  36.71     1:17.87 (41.16)                                        
 55 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR               1:17.99    1:17.88        
                  36.89     1:17.88 (40.99)                                        
 56 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              1:19.83    1:17.96        
                  36.58     1:17.96 (41.38)                                        
 57 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR               1:14.83    1:18.22        
 58 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                1:19.89    1:18.27        
                  36.85     1:18.27 (41.42)                                        
 59 Leitner, Alyssa J   12 TRS-MR               1:22.00    1:19.45        
                  37.50     1:19.45 (41.95)                                        
 60 Vargas, Janessa L   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.19    1:19.88        
                  38.20     1:19.88 (41.68)                                        
 61 Cohen, Jade         12 SSL-MR               1:21.96    1:20.35        
                  37.26     1:20.35 (43.09)                                        
 62 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.47    1:20.64        
                  37.48     1:20.64 (43.16)                                        
 63 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.99    1:20.71        
                  37.93     1:20.71 (42.78)                                        
 64 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.11    1:21.21        
                  38.24     1:21.21 (42.97)                                        
 65 Chen, Ariana M      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.83    1:21.97        
                  37.80     1:21.97 (44.17)                                        
 66 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.83    1:22.47        
                  40.14     1:22.47 (42.33)                                        
 67 McGrath, Shannon I  12 TRS-MR               1:22.41    1:24.45        
                  41.54     1:24.45 (42.91)                                        
 68 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                1:26.25    1:24.71        
                  40.18     1:24.71 (44.53)                                        
 69 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.64    1:24.86        
                  39.37     1:24.86 (45.49)                                        
 70 Riley, Caroline M   12 SSL-MR               1:37.24    1:27.17        
                  42.06     1:27.17 (45.11)                                        
 71 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              1:28.25    1:28.02        
                  39.95     1:28.02 (48.07)                                        
 72 Levitus, Dorian M   12 SSL-MR               1:19.92    1:28.05        
                  39.73     1:28.05 (48.32)                                        
 73 Dickson, Finola R   12 SSL-MR               1:26.26    1:29.10        
                  40.75     1:29.10 (48.35)                                        
 74 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 SSL-MR               1:41.04    1:30.15        
                  41.42     1:30.15 (48.73)                                        
 75 Mitchell, Georgia   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.94        
                  43.67     1:32.94 (49.27)                                        
 76 Abdel, Lujine A     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.32    1:35.26        
                  44.39     1:35.26 (50.87)                                        
 77 Goldberg, Yana P    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.61    1:35.91        
                  44.72     1:35.91 (51.19)                                        
 78 Hyman, Sarah E      11 SSL-MR               1:43.85    1:37.90        
                  44.99     1:37.90 (52.91)                                        
 79 Kolomer, Morgan E   11 SSL-MR               1:39.74    1:39.10        
                  44.22     1:39.10 (54.88)                                        
 80 Schoales, Kailyn A  11 TRS-MR               1:42.37    1:41.82        
 81 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR              1:52.75    1:45.27        
                  48.64     1:45.27 (56.63)                                        
 82 Obrien, Bridget E   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.40        
                  52.00     1:51.40 (59.40)                                        
 83 Mortimer, Nailla D  11 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.70        
                  54.94   2:09.70 (1:14.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:06.52    2:02.10 JO     
                  28.17       58.77 (30.60)     1:30.85 (32.08)     2:02.10 (31.25)
  2 Kim, Emily J        11 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.02    2:05.31 JO     
                  28.61       59.79 (31.18)     1:32.61 (32.82)     2:05.31 (32.70)
  3 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.57    2:05.65 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.94 (32.43)     1:34.34 (32.40)     2:05.65 (31.31)
  4 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.38    2:09.15 JO     
                  29.06     1:02.37 (33.31)     1:36.75 (34.38)     2:09.15 (32.40)
  5 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.24    2:11.65 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.93 (33.44)     1:38.52 (34.59)     2:11.65 (33.13)
  6 Lee, Susie          11 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.34    2:13.15 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.15 (34.06)     1:39.70 (35.55)     2:13.15 (33.45)
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:13.00    2:13.63 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.15 (33.84)     1:39.03 (34.88)     2:13.63 (34.60)
  8 Ruatos, Chastity J  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.89    2:13.81 SILV   
                  31.21   1:40.77 (1:09.56)     2:13.81 (33.04)                    
  9 Macalintal, Madiso  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.06    2:14.27 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.08 (34.81)     1:41.22 (35.14)     2:14.27 (33.05)
 10 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:13.24    2:14.59 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.37 (34.50)     1:40.98 (35.61)     2:14.59 (33.61)
 11 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:17.26 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.15 (34.19)     1:41.24 (36.09)     2:17.26 (36.02)
 12 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.22    2:17.40 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.86 (35.47)     1:43.30 (35.44)     2:17.40 (34.10)
 13 Mohanram, Ella      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.40    2:17.87 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.55 (34.89)     1:42.42 (35.87)     2:17.87 (35.45)
 14 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.75    2:18.31 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.54 (35.69)     1:43.68 (37.14)     2:18.31 (34.63)
 15 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               2:26.78    2:18.45 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.45 (35.37)     1:43.16 (36.71)     2:18.45 (35.29)
 16 Bendoraitis, Kathl  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.22    2:19.26 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.71 (35.27)     1:43.66 (35.95)     2:19.26 (35.60)
 17 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               2:20.05    2:20.16 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.10 (35.56)     1:43.91 (36.81)     2:20.16 (36.25)
 18 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            2:20.80    2:22.14 SILV   
                  32.82     1:08.83 (36.01)     1:46.10 (37.27)     2:22.14 (36.04)
 19 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                2:25.96    2:26.22        
                  32.88     1:09.57 (36.69)     1:47.98 (38.41)     2:26.22 (38.24)
 20 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR               2:32.87    2:27.52        
                  33.42     1:11.38 (37.96)     1:50.56 (39.18)     2:27.52 (36.96)
 21 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              2:34.38    2:32.97        
                  35.10     1:15.14 (40.04)     1:55.02 (39.88)     2:32.97 (37.95)
 22 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.11    2:34.86        
                  34.03     1:13.82 (39.79)     1:55.54 (41.72)     2:34.86 (39.32)
 23 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                2:29.30    2:35.19        
                  32.96     1:13.11 (40.15)     1:55.25 (42.14)     2:35.19 (39.94)
 24 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.67    2:37.05        
                  33.67     1:13.87 (40.20)     1:55.79 (41.92)     2:37.05 (41.26)
 25 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.65    2:37.37        
                  35.21     1:15.15 (39.94)     1:58.96 (43.81)     2:37.37 (38.41)
 26 Skoglund, Kyra P    11 SSL-MR               2:40.71    2:37.91        
                  37.03     1:17.93 (40.90)     2:00.67 (42.74)     2:37.91 (37.24)
 27 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              2:40.15    2:38.40        
                  35.93     1:16.66 (40.73)     1:58.41 (41.75)     2:38.40 (39.99)
 28 Moreno, Olivia R    12 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.40    2:41.27        
                  36.97     1:18.95 (41.98)     2:02.57 (43.62)     2:41.27 (38.70)
 29 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                2:43.52    2:42.62        
                  36.87     1:18.38 (41.51)     2:01.28 (42.90)     2:42.62 (41.34)
 30 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.40    2:43.17        
                  37.22     1:19.23 (42.01)     2:02.40 (43.17)     2:43.17 (40.77)
 31 Hassan, Kanzy R     11 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.26    2:43.31        
                  37.11     1:18.95 (41.84)     2:03.84 (44.89)     2:43.31 (39.47)
 32 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR               2:46.70    2:43.41        
                  36.02     1:18.19 (42.17)     2:02.29 (44.10)     2:43.41 (41.12)
 33 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.70    2:44.52        
                  36.33     1:18.73 (42.40)     2:02.51 (43.78)     2:44.52 (42.01)
 34 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.22        
                  37.37     1:20.68 (43.31)     2:05.72 (45.04)     2:51.22 (45.50)
 35 Chen, Ariana M      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.35    2:55.39        
                  38.88     1:24.00 (45.12)     2:09.95 (45.95)     2:55.39 (45.44)
 36 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.79    3:01.23        
                  39.32     1:25.82 (46.50)     2:15.09 (49.27)     3:01.23 (46.14)
 37 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.94    3:02.24        
                  41.56     1:29.48 (47.92)     2:17.90 (48.42)     3:02.24 (44.34)
 38 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:03.75        
                  39.38     1:26.56 (47.18)     2:16.39 (49.83)     3:03.75 (47.36)
 -- Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.74         DQ        
      False start
                  38.37     1:25.92 (47.55)     2:14.57 (48.65)                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.09  11-12 JNAT
              5:08.79  11-12 SSEC
              5:10.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              5:47.45    5:48.94 JO     
                  31.36     1:05.12 (33.76)     1:40.12 (35.00)     2:15.31 (35.19)
        2:50.71 (35.40)     3:26.99 (36.28)     4:02.72 (35.73)     4:38.47 (35.75)
        5:14.14 (35.67)     5:48.94 (34.80)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               6:01.02    6:08.11 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)     1:44.73 (37.21)     2:22.22 (37.49)
        2:59.90 (37.68)     3:37.82 (37.92)     4:15.72 (37.90)     4:53.52 (37.80)
        5:31.28 (37.76)     6:08.11 (36.83)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               6:20.66    6:09.28 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.53 (35.90)     1:44.55 (38.02)     2:23.22 (38.67)
        3:01.23 (38.01)     3:39.21 (37.98)     4:17.37 (38.16)     4:55.69 (38.32)
        5:33.23 (37.54)     6:09.28 (36.05)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            6:28.94    6:09.44 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.55 (36.81)     1:47.41 (37.86)     2:25.02 (37.61)
        3:02.96 (37.94)     3:39.49 (36.53)     4:16.89 (37.40)     4:56.25 (39.36)
        5:34.06 (37.81)     6:09.44 (35.38)                                        
  5 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:41.78    6:10.38 SILV   
  6 Barran, Ashley      12 TRS-MR               5:58.79    6:11.79 SILV   
  7 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               6:15.12    6:15.11 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.04 (37.21)     1:47.95 (37.91)     2:26.33 (38.38)
        3:04.96 (38.63)     3:43.68 (38.72)     4:22.45 (38.77)     5:01.18 (38.73)
        5:38.37 (37.19)     6:15.11 (36.74)                                        
  8 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                   NT    6:22.76        
                  31.78     1:09.23 (37.45)     1:48.79 (39.56)     2:28.93 (40.14)
        3:08.80 (39.87)     3:48.64 (39.84)     4:28.64 (40.00)     5:07.45 (38.81)
        5:46.46 (39.01)     6:22.76 (36.30)                                        
  9 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR                    NT    6:32.89        
                  34.40     1:13.37 (38.97)     1:53.90 (40.53)     2:34.34 (40.44)
        3:14.34 (40.00)     3:54.69 (40.35)     4:36.41 (41.72)     5:16.64 (40.23)
        5:56.94 (40.30)     6:32.89 (35.95)                                        
 10 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              7:03.18    6:40.89        
 11 Merone, Ali M       11 COND-MR              6:49.58    6:41.57        
                  34.49     1:15.70 (41.21)     1:57.55 (41.85)     2:39.25 (41.70)
        3:21.33 (42.08)     4:03.19 (41.86)     4:44.47 (41.28)     5:24.90 (40.43)
        6:05.40 (40.50)     6:41.57 (36.17)                                        
 12 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              7:12.93    6:52.62        
                  36.91     1:19.56 (42.65)     2:03.93 (44.37)     2:47.16 (43.23)
        3:30.43 (43.27)     4:13.36 (42.93)     4:55.99 (42.63)     5:36.33 (40.34)
        6:16.96 (40.63)     6:52.62 (35.66)                                        
 13 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              6:55.94    7:02.68        
                  34.91     1:16.42 (41.51)     1:59.63 (43.21)     2:42.91 (43.28)
        3:25.80 (42.89)     4:09.19 (43.39)     4:53.30 (44.11)   6:21.59 (1:28.29)
        7:02.68 (41.09)                                                            
 14 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR              7:28.26    7:09.09        
                  37.15     1:19.81 (42.66)     2:03.94 (44.13)     2:47.72 (43.78)
        3:31.25 (43.53)     4:15.85 (44.60)     5:00.31 (44.46)     5:44.82 (44.51)
        6:28.11 (43.29)     7:09.09 (40.98)                                        
 15 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              7:29.60    7:16.10        
                  36.39     1:18.30 (41.91)     2:02.53 (44.23)     2:47.32 (44.79)
        3:33.18 (45.86)     4:17.95 (44.77)     5:02.40 (44.45)     5:48.80 (46.40)
        6:34.94 (46.14)     7:16.10 (41.16)                                        
 16 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:50.17        
                  38.41     1:24.29 (45.88)     2:12.38 (48.09)     3:00.49 (48.11)
        3:48.37 (47.88)     4:37.65 (49.28)                             5:26.96 ( )
        6:15.93 (48.97)   7:50.17 (1:34.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Safargar, Yasemine  12 Scarlet-NJ             29.89      29.20 JO     
  2 Macalintal, Madiso  12 Scarlet-NJ             30.61      30.57 JO     
  3 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                34.20      31.71 JO     
  4 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      31.93 JO     
  5 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR                31.96      32.10 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.53      32.49 SILV   
  7 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR                32.70      32.53 SILV   
  8 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                32.40      32.59 SILV   
  9 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR                33.15      32.71 SILV   
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                32.50      32.73 SILV   
 11 Barran, Ashley      12 TRS-MR                 34.48      32.77 SILV   
 12 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR                 36.75      34.47 SILV   
 13 Mohanram, Ella      11 Scarlet-NJ             37.16      34.52 SILV   
 14 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR                35.17      34.53 SILV   
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.37      34.61 SILV   
 16 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  36.28      34.67 SILV   
 17 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.36      34.89 SILV   
 18 Skoglund, Kyra P    11 SSL-MR                 36.14      35.17 SILV   
 19 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR                35.83      35.21 SILV   
 20 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR          36.81      35.27 SILV   
 21 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      35.48 SILV   
 22 Convery, Sarah A    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.47      35.62 SILV   
 23 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                36.67      35.69 SILV   
 24 Kuceravec, Nicole   12 SSL-MR                 36.85      35.93 SILV   
 25 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.60      36.04 SILV   
 26 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                36.58      36.47        
 27 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.81      36.60        
 28 Dougherty, Kate     12 Badger-MR              37.59      36.93        
 29 Klein, Abigal H     11 Scarlet-NJ             37.50      37.24        
 30 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  36.80      37.48        
 31 Kempf, Jane M       11 SSL-MR                 39.51      37.61        
 32 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  37.48      37.68        
 33 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          39.64      38.15        
 34 Figueroa, Gabby C   11 TRS-MR                 38.99      38.39        
 35 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR                38.90      38.52        
 36 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR                41.45      38.83        
 36 O'Connor, Kaelin F  12 TRS-MR                 39.67      38.83        
 38 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                  40.83      39.68        
 39 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.64      39.88        
 40 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                41.19      39.96        
 41 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                40.85      40.05        
 42 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR                40.76      41.12        
 43 Cohen, Jade         12 SSL-MR                 40.66      41.29        
 44 Whitlatch, Carolin  11 SSL-MR                 42.51      41.58        
 45 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.91      41.74        
 46 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR                 41.98      42.07        
 47 Leitner, Alyssa J   12 TRS-MR                 44.94      42.24        
 48 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR                 40.50      42.39        
 49 Ravo, Nicole M      11 TRS-MR                 41.35      42.54        
 50 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR                 45.32      42.97        
 51 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      43.25        
 52 Villalona, Delaney  11 TRS-MR                 45.66      43.73        
 53 Riley, Caroline M   12 SSL-MR                 48.65      44.85        
 54 Levitus, Dorian M   12 SSL-MR                 50.61      45.14        
 55 McGrath, Shannon I  12 TRS-MR                 47.70      45.31        
 56 Dickson, Finola R   12 SSL-MR                 48.62      45.61        
 57 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR                45.92      45.80        
 58 Mitchell, Georgia   11 COND-MR                   NT      45.90        
 59 Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                  44.39      46.45        
 60 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 SSL-MR                 57.40      48.75        
 61 Kolomer, Morgan E   11 SSL-MR                 53.41      49.02        
 62 Hyman, Sarah E      11 SSL-MR                 48.97      50.82        
 63 Schoales, Kailyn A  11 TRS-MR                 53.66      52.16        
 64 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                50.97      55.68        
 65 Mortimer, Nailla D  11 COND-MR                   NT      56.36        
 66 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              1:12.25      57.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  JNAT
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.76    1:04.78 JO     
                  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)                                        
  2 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:05.67    1:06.22 JO     
                  32.04     1:06.22 (34.18)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.91    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.34 (35.11)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily J        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.96    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.31 (35.41)                                        
  5 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              1:08.24    1:09.47 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.47 (35.17)                                        
  6 Barran, Ashley      12 TRS-MR               1:09.70    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.23     1:09.75 (36.52)                                        
  7 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:20.62    1:10.04 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.04 (35.65)                                        
  8 Yang, Julia Y       12 Badger-MR            1:13.08    1:10.13 SILV   
  9 Lee, Susie          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.84    1:10.72 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.72 (37.14)                                        
 10 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:11.01 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.01 (36.88)                                        
 11 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              1:10.70    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.38     1:11.57 (37.19)                                        
 12 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:11.94    1:11.87 SILV   
 13 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              1:14.63    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.15 (37.16)                                        
 14 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               1:18.44    1:12.39 SILV   
                  35.39     1:12.39 (37.00)                                        
 15 Ford, Elizabeth A   12 Badger-MR            1:12.26    1:12.74 SILV   
 16 Bendoraitis, Kathl  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.52    1:12.91 SILV   
 17 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.20    1:13.31 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.31 (37.45)                                        
 18 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:13.73 SILV   
 19 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.79    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.92 (38.32)                                        
 20 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.00 (38.56)                                        
 21 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.11 (38.96)                                        
 22 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.25 (38.61)                                        
 23 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               1:16.10    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.33 (38.77)                                        
 24 Convery, Sarah A    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.03    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.45 (38.89)                                        
 25 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR               1:18.41    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.79     1:15.76 (38.97)                                        
 26 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:14.52    1:15.96 SILV   
 27 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.66    1:16.01 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.01 (39.04)                                        
 28 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.41    1:16.65 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.65 (39.23)                                        
 29 Gregory, Caitlin C  12 Tbirds-MR            1:19.93    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.59 (39.70)                                        
 30 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.06    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.63 (40.17)                                        
 31 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:17.73 SILV   
 32 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:19.76    1:17.85 SILV   
                  38.57     1:17.85 (39.28)                                        
 33 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.80    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.29 (41.37)                                        
 34 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.45    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.47     1:18.40 (40.93)                                        
 35 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:18.45 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.45 (40.19)                                        
 36 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.48    1:18.62 SILV   
                  39.18     1:18.62 (39.44)                                        
 37 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.23    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.89     1:18.88 (40.99)                                        
 38 Kuceravec, Nicole   12 SSL-MR               1:18.95    1:19.83        
                  38.72     1:19.83 (41.11)                                        
 39 Dougherty, Kate     12 Badger-MR            1:23.48    1:20.22        
                  39.43     1:20.22 (40.79)                                        
 40 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:20.07    1:20.23        
                  38.99     1:20.23 (41.24)                                        
 41 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:20.56        
                  38.79     1:20.56 (41.77)                                        
 42 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:22.27    1:20.59        
                  39.59     1:20.59 (41.00)                                        
 43 Murphy, Isabelle M  11 RA-MR                1:20.10    1:20.69        
                  39.53     1:20.69 (41.16)                                        
 44 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:18.82    1:20.87        
                  39.06     1:20.87 (41.81)                                        
 45 Skoglund, Kyra P    11 SSL-MR               1:18.70    1:20.94        
                  40.06     1:20.94 (40.88)                                        
 46 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.80    1:21.16        
                  39.11     1:21.16 (42.05)                                        
 47 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                1:23.97    1:21.40        
                  39.69     1:21.40 (41.71)                                        
 48 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.28    1:21.76        
                  40.07     1:21.76 (41.69)                                        
 49 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.91    1:22.23        
 49 Klein, Abigal H     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.13    1:22.23        
                  39.54     1:22.23 (42.69)                                        
 51 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              1:24.07    1:22.28        
 52 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR              1:25.08    1:23.85        
                  40.87     1:23.85 (42.98)                                        
 53 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.43    1:24.34        
                  41.57     1:24.34 (42.77)                                        
 54 Rubsamen, Caitlin   12 RA-MR                1:24.13    1:25.26        
                  40.93     1:25.26 (44.33)                                        
 55 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:23.93    1:25.28        
                  40.82     1:25.28 (44.46)                                        
 56 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:30.90    1:25.84        
                  40.98     1:25.84 (44.86)                                        
 57 Moreno, Olivia R    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.40    1:26.84        
                  42.47     1:26.84 (44.37)                                        
 58 Callahan, Mary Jan  12 Badger-MR            1:26.37    1:27.19        
                  42.59     1:27.19 (44.60)                                        
 59 Abraham, Sarah Rac  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.25    1:27.23        
                  44.10     1:27.23 (43.13)                                        
 60 O'Connor, Kaelin F  12 TRS-MR               1:36.45    1:27.26        
                  41.51     1:27.26 (45.75)                                        
 61 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.37    1:27.39        
                  42.31     1:27.39 (45.08)                                        
 62 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.45        
                  41.20     1:27.45 (46.25)                                        
 63 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.41    1:28.40        
                  43.63     1:28.40 (44.77)                                        
 64 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                1:28.60    1:28.86        
                  42.90     1:28.86 (45.96)                                        
 65 Kempf, Jane M       11 SSL-MR               1:28.46    1:29.11        
                  43.37     1:29.11 (45.74)                                        
 66 Cohen, Jade         12 SSL-MR               1:32.89    1:29.21        
                  43.74     1:29.21 (45.47)                                        
 67 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.45    1:29.25        
                  43.46     1:29.25 (45.79)                                        
 68 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.38    1:30.33        
                  42.91     1:30.33 (47.42)                                        
 69 Hassan, Kanzy R     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.72    1:30.50        
                  43.00     1:30.50 (47.50)                                        
 70 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              1:28.76    1:31.01        
                  44.43     1:31.01 (46.58)                                        
 71 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR               1:32.45    1:31.78        
                  42.98     1:31.78 (48.80)                                        
 72 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR               1:35.22    1:32.21        
                  45.13     1:32.21 (47.08)                                        
 73 Figueroa, Gabby C   11 TRS-MR               1:30.58    1:33.01        
                  45.71     1:33.01 (47.30)                                        
 74 Villalona, Delaney  11 TRS-MR               1:35.66    1:33.50        
                  44.72     1:33.50 (48.78)                                        
 75 Leitner, Alyssa J   12 TRS-MR               1:57.97    1:33.77        
                  47.06     1:33.77 (46.71)                                        
 76 Chen, Ariana M      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.11    1:34.03        
 77 Ravo, Nicole M      11 TRS-MR               1:34.91    1:34.58        
                  45.53     1:34.58 (49.05)                                        
 78 Wang, Alexandra Y   12 COND-MR              1:58.75    1:34.66        
                  46.15     1:34.66 (48.51)                                        
 79 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR              1:47.43    1:35.84        
                  45.23     1:35.84 (50.61)                                        
 80 McGrath, Shannon I  12 TRS-MR               1:41.18    1:38.18        
                  46.85     1:38.18 (51.33)                                        
 81 Levitus, Dorian M   12 SSL-MR               1:40.16    1:39.47        
                  47.53     1:39.47 (51.94)                                        
 82 Elkommos Youssef,   12 COND-MR              1:39.82    1:40.51        
                  47.00     1:40.51 (53.51)                                        
 83 Dickson, Finola R   12 SSL-MR               1:39.66    1:41.64        
                  48.39     1:41.64 (53.25)                                        
 84 Riley, Caroline M   12 SSL-MR               1:51.25    1:42.23        
                  49.92     1:42.23 (52.31)                                        
 85 Mitchell, Georgia   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.31        
 86 Bankowski, Emily    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.21    1:48.65        
                  53.54     1:48.65 (55.11)                                        
 87 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 SSL-MR               2:06.66    1:50.70        
                  51.88     1:50.70 (58.82)                                        
 88 Kolomer, Morgan E   11 SSL-MR               1:50.24    1:51.21        
                  54.44     1:51.21 (56.77)                                        
 89 Obrien, Bridget E   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.17        
                  51.37   1:52.17 (1:00.80)                                        
 90 Goldberg, Yana P    12 Scarlet-NJ           2:05.19    1:54.83        
                  55.65     1:54.83 (59.18)                                        
 91 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.99        
                  55.77   1:57.99 (1:02.22)                                        
 92 Mortimer, Nailla D  11 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.66        
                  56.86   2:01.66 (1:04.80)                                        
 93 Nelson, Olivia G    11 SSL-MR               2:32.30    2:06.38        
                  59.20   2:06.38 (1:07.18)                                        
 94 Abdel, Lujine A     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.34    2:08.57        
                  57.88   2:08.57 (1:10.69)                                        
 -- Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:43.05                                                            
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                1:43.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.94                                                            
 -- Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.19                                                            
 -- Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:12.15         DQ        
      False start
 -- Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR              1:41.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.89                                                            
 -- Hyman, Sarah E      11 SSL-MR               1:50.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  51.18                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.61      33.60 ZQ     
  2 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.92      36.34 ZQ     
  3 Yang, Julia Y       12 Badger-MR              36.69      36.42 ZQ     
  4 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR                36.12      36.71 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR                36.65      36.77 SILV   
  6 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR                36.50      36.79 SILV   
  7 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR                38.08      37.31 SILV   
  8 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR                 39.11      37.59 SILV   
  9 Andrews, Olivia A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.49      38.35 SILV   
 10 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                  39.05      38.46 SILV   
 11 Barran, Ashley      12 TRS-MR                 37.52      38.53 SILV   
 12 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.25      38.88 SILV   
 12 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      38.88 SILV   
 14 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.45      38.90 SILV   
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      39.44 SILV   
 16 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR                39.61      39.79 SILV   
 17 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ             40.61      39.84 SILV   
 18 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR                40.13      40.05 SILV   
 19 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                  39.63      40.19 SILV   
 20 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      40.27 SILV   
 21 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ             40.94      40.44 SILV   
 22 Villalona, Delaney  11 TRS-MR                 43.39      40.54 SILV   
 23 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR          39.07      40.56 SILV   
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR                39.00      41.09        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR                41.55      41.14        
 26 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR              39.46      41.20        
 27 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR                41.60      41.38        
 28 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR                42.28      41.46        
 29 Hassan, Kanzy R     11 Scarlet-NJ             42.08      41.47        
 30 Whitlatch, Carolin  11 SSL-MR                 41.53      41.95        
 31 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      42.00        
 32 Abraham, Sarah Rac  12 Scarlet-NJ             43.33      42.07        
 33 Dougherty, Kate     12 Badger-MR              42.54      42.12        
 34 Murphy, Isabelle M  11 RA-MR                  42.54      42.47        
 35 Culbertson, Madaly  12 CFJV-MR                41.92      42.48        
 36 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR                42.84      42.98        
 37 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      42.99        
 38 Dickson, Finola R   12 SSL-MR                 43.96      43.32        
 39 Klein, Abigal H     11 Scarlet-NJ             45.22      43.88        
 40 Callahan, Mary Jan  12 Badger-MR              43.47      44.06        
 41 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR                43.26      44.16        
 42 Chen, Ariana M      11 Scarlet-NJ             43.38      44.27        
 43 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.79      44.64        
 44 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          46.05      44.84        
 45 Merone, Tricia A    11 COND-MR                45.58      45.20        
 46 Friedman, Emma G    12 Tbirds-MR              43.91      45.32        
 47 Moreno, Olivia R    12 Scarlet-NJ             50.20      45.37        
 48 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                45.51      45.64        
 49 Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR                45.26      45.76        
 50 May, Arianna L      12 COND-MR                47.13      46.07        
 51 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR                 46.96      46.18        
 52 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                  46.31      46.44        
 53 Skoglund, Kyra P    11 SSL-MR                 44.13      46.47        
 54 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ             49.77      46.54        
 55 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ             45.92      46.86        
 55 Vargas, Janessa L   12 Scarlet-NJ             46.32      46.86        
 57 O'Connor, Kaelin F  12 TRS-MR                 47.44      47.60        
 58 Wang, Alexandra Y   12 COND-MR                   NT      48.13        
 59 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                49.84      48.17        
 60 Kempf, Jane M       11 SSL-MR                 47.58      48.45        
 61 Kolomer, Morgan E   11 SSL-MR                 53.16      48.75        
 62 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR                48.56      49.12        
 63 Levitus, Dorian M   12 SSL-MR                 48.13      49.16        
 64 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR                51.74      49.46        
 65 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ             58.11      49.58        
 66 Figueroa, Gabby C   11 TRS-MR                 49.89      49.77        
 67 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR                 49.34      50.16        
 68 Kahtane, Lina H     11 Scarlet-NJ             51.37      50.56        
 69 Bankowski, Emily    11 Scarlet-NJ             49.24      50.95        
 70 Riley, Caroline M   12 SSL-MR                    NT      51.17        
 71 McGrath, Shannon I  12 TRS-MR                 52.00      51.40        
 72 Elkommos Youssef,   12 COND-MR                53.94      51.67        
 73 Thompson, Nola Y    11 COND-MR                   NT      53.42        
 74 Abdel, Lujine A     11 Scarlet-NJ             45.21      54.07        
 75 Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR                   NT      54.87        
 76 Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                54.35      55.09        
 77 Obrien, Bridget E   12 COND-MR                   NT      55.25        
 78 Mitchell, Georgia   11 COND-MR                   NT      58.32        
 79 Goldberg, Yana P    12 Scarlet-NJ             57.12      58.54        
 80 Mortimer, Nailla D  11 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.02        
 81 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:09.06        
 -- Boldyrev, Anastasi  11 RA-MR                  53.66         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Cohen, Jade         12 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Morgan R  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.15    1:11.08 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:11.08 (37.96)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.31    1:11.48 ZQ     
                  33.71     1:11.48 (37.77)                                        
  3 Safargar, Yasemine  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.61    1:11.89 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:11.89 (37.23)                                        
  4 Mohanram, Ella      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.11    1:15.50 ZQ     
                  36.12     1:15.50 (39.38)                                        
  5 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:15.96 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:15.96 (39.32)                                        
  6 Vandermel, Jackie   12 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:18.06 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:18.06 (41.44)                                        
  7 Yang, Julia Y       12 Badger-MR            1:21.79    1:19.19 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.19 (41.25)                                        
  8 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.26    1:19.20 SILV   
                  37.32     1:19.20 (41.88)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.10    1:19.50 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.50 (41.74)                                        
 10 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:25.42    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.22     1:20.15 (42.93)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:20.32 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.32 (42.58)                                        
 12 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:22.77    1:20.36 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.36 (42.33)                                        
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.52 (42.55)                                        
 14 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.18 (43.15)                                        
 15 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:21.78 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.78 (43.88)                                        
 16 Ruatos, Chastity J  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.36    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.63     1:22.31 (42.68)                                        
 17 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.76    1:22.43 SILV   
                  38.75     1:22.43 (43.68)                                        
 18 Macalintal, Madiso  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.01    1:22.77 SILV   
                  40.11     1:22.77 (42.66)                                        
 19 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:25.19    1:23.77 SILV   
                  40.18     1:23.77 (43.59)                                        
 20 Barran, Ashley      12 TRS-MR               1:26.89    1:24.01 SILV   
                  40.42     1:24.01 (43.59)                                        
 21 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               1:26.55    1:25.11 SILV   
                  39.89     1:25.11 (45.22)                                        
 22 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              1:28.99    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.60     1:25.13 (44.53)                                        
 23 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.45    1:25.20 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.20 (45.73)                                        
 24 Antman, Sabrina L   12 RA-MR                1:24.98    1:25.36 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.36 (44.84)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Charley  11 RA-MR                1:24.44    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.85     1:25.38 (44.53)                                        
 26 Callaway, Corbin E  11 Badger-MR            1:25.47    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.54     1:25.44 (44.90)                                        
 27 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              1:30.21    1:25.71 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.71 (45.55)                                        
 28 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.85    1:26.55 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.55 (44.65)                                        
 29 Lee, Susie          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.16    1:26.56 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.56 (46.30)                                        
 30 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              1:24.77    1:26.63 SILV   
                  41.83     1:26.63 (44.80)                                        
 31 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.68    1:27.10 SILV   
                  41.19     1:27.10 (45.91)                                        
 32 Reich, Julia K      12 Badger-MR            1:28.80    1:28.51 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.51 (47.05)                                        
 33 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:29.14    1:28.89        
                  41.65     1:28.89 (47.24)                                        
 34 Whitlatch, Carolin  11 SSL-MR               1:27.97    1:31.23        
                  42.80     1:31.23 (48.43)                                        
 35 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.96    1:31.33        
                  42.72     1:31.33 (48.61)                                        
 36 Hassan, Kanzy R     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.90    1:31.93        
                  42.58     1:31.93 (49.35)                                        
 37 Dougherty, Kate     12 Badger-MR            1:38.45    1:32.28        
                  45.02     1:32.28 (47.26)                                        
 38 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.78    1:32.43        
                  44.56     1:32.43 (47.87)                                        
 39 Villalona, Delaney  11 TRS-MR               1:41.50    1:34.96        
                  43.71     1:34.96 (51.25)                                        
 40 Chen, Ariana M      11 Scarlet-NJ           1:33.28    1:35.21        
                  45.35     1:35.21 (49.86)                                        
 41 Klein, Abigal H     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.32    1:35.27        
                  44.97     1:35.27 (50.30)                                        
 42 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:32.60    1:35.65        
                  45.10     1:35.65 (50.55)                                        
 43 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:36.71        
                  45.75     1:36.71 (50.96)                                        
 44 Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR              1:35.84    1:37.10        
                  45.78     1:37.10 (51.32)                                        
 45 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              1:37.39    1:37.41        
                  46.88     1:37.41 (50.53)                                        
 46 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR              1:45.88    1:38.19        
                  46.20     1:38.19 (51.99)                                        
 47 Vargas, Janessa L   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.02    1:39.39        
                  47.74     1:39.39 (51.65)                                        
 48 Moreno, Olivia R    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:47.24    1:39.61        
                  46.98     1:39.61 (52.63)                                        
 49 Dickson, Finola R   12 SSL-MR               1:42.09    1:42.01        
                  47.32     1:42.01 (54.69)                                        
 50 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.13        
                  49.37     1:43.13 (53.76)                                        
 51 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.27    1:43.34        
                  49.44     1:43.34 (53.90)                                        
 52 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ           1:39.86    1:43.48        
                  48.07     1:43.48 (55.41)                                        
 53 Levitus, Dorian M   12 SSL-MR               1:44.45    1:43.57        
                  47.82     1:43.57 (55.75)                                        
 54 Melnick, Hannah D   11 RA-MR                1:39.74    1:46.23        
                  47.61     1:46.23 (58.62)                                        
 55 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ           2:10.11    1:47.36        
                  49.23     1:47.36 (58.13)                                        
 56 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR              1:51.58    1:53.90        
                  52.21   1:53.90 (1:01.69)                                        
 57 Abdel, Lujine A     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:53.36    2:02.01        
 58 Goldberg, Yana P    12 Scarlet-NJ           2:07.33    2:07.81        
                1:01.15   2:07.81 (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Lesser, Sara G      11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  58.27                                                            
 -- Londono Arias, Lau  11 COND-MR              2:01.11         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.92      27.74 ZQ     
  2 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.48      28.96 ZQ     
  3 Ketron, Sara J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.90      29.29 ZQ     
  4 Kim, Emily J        11 Scarlet-NJ             30.49      30.35 ZQ     
  5 Yang, Julia Y       12 Badger-MR              31.18      30.95 SILV   
  6 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.32      31.06 SILV   
  7 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 RI Marlins-MR          30.12      31.09 SILV   
  8 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.64      31.95 SILV   
  9 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR                 32.10      32.15 SILV   
 10 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                31.77      32.42 SILV   
 11 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.97      32.45 SILV   
 12 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR                32.44      32.68 SILV   
 13 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      32.83 SILV   
 14 Smith, Piper A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.23      33.05 SILV   
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR                33.29      33.05 SILV   
 16 Convery, Sarah A    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      33.24 SILV   
 17 Hammond, Amelia C   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.12      33.81 SILV   
 18 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR                35.49      33.94 SILV   
 18 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR                34.97      33.94 SILV   
 20 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR                 38.98      34.12 SILV   
 20 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR                36.17      34.12 SILV   
 22 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.24      34.19 SILV   
 23 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR                 35.97      34.53 SILV   
 24 Furniss, Corinne J  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.90      34.68        
 25 Bascon, Jaden R     12 COND-MR                34.20      34.71        
 26 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR                33.75      35.26        
 27 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                  37.68      35.86        
 28 Long, Kelsey        12 RI Marlins-MR          36.80      36.43        
 29 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR                38.35      36.78        
 30 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR                 34.45      37.20        
 31 Kuceravec, Nicole   12 SSL-MR                 37.85      37.31        
 32 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      37.41        
 33 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR                37.35      37.43        
 34 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR                41.19      37.91        
 35 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.65      38.02        
 36 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR                   NT      38.03        
 37 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR                36.31      38.36        
 38 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                  38.37      38.47        
 39 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.25      38.73        
 40 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                39.06      39.32        
 41 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      39.46        
 42 Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR                45.00      39.52        
 43 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.61      39.83        
 44 Vargas, Janessa L   12 Scarlet-NJ             50.21      41.80        
 45 Ravo, Nicole M      11 TRS-MR                 40.26      42.21        
 46 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR                 46.50      43.05        
 47 O'Connor, Kaelin F  12 TRS-MR                 44.49      43.34        
 48 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ             44.00      43.91        
 49 Kempf, Jane M       11 SSL-MR                 42.16      44.32        
 50 Beltran, Isa R      12 TRS-MR                 42.66      44.38        
 51 Daly, Maura E       11 COND-MR                45.71      45.16        
 52 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR                53.20      45.71        
 53 Lorenzano, Juliann  11 SSL-MR               1:07.11      45.94        
 54 Wong, Irina         12 Scarlet-NJ             58.11      46.07        
 55 Figueroa, Gabby C   11 TRS-MR                 43.66      47.94        
 56 McGrath, Shannon I  12 TRS-MR                 49.42      49.04        
 57 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                49.56      49.18        
 58 Schoales, Kailyn A  11 TRS-MR                 50.66      49.36        
 59 Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR                55.00      49.61        
 60 Goldberg, Yana P    12 Scarlet-NJ             51.12      50.30        
 61 Riley, Caroline M   12 SSL-MR                    NT      50.59        
 62 Kolomer, Morgan E   11 SSL-MR               1:04.38      51.20        
 63 Hyman, Sarah E      11 SSL-MR               1:09.68    1:02.12        
 -- Obrien, Bridget E   12 COND-MR              1:01.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cohen, Jade         12 SSL-MR                 47.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mitchell, Georgia   11 COND-MR                57.76         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Abdel, Lujine A     11 Scarlet-NJ             44.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.33      59.54 METS   
                  27.89       59.54 (31.65)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              1:04.37    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:03.51 (34.11)                                        
  3 Bendoraitis, Kathl  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.34    1:08.89 ZQ     
                  32.66     1:08.89 (36.23)                                        
  4 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.58    1:09.71 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.71 (37.44)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              1:13.24    1:10.15 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.15 (36.82)                                        
  6 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              1:10.93    1:11.19 SILV   
                  33.22     1:11.19 (37.97)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:11.42 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.42 (37.46)                                        
  8 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:11.65 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.65 (37.80)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.59     1:11.85 (37.26)                                        
 10 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               1:12.04    1:11.99 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.99 (38.83)                                        
 11 Convery, Sarah A    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.87    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.24 (37.68)                                        
 12 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.72    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.57 (39.41)                                        
 13 Friedman, Emma G    12 Tbirds-MR            1:20.62    1:14.14 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.14 (39.46)                                        
 14 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:14.32 SILV   
                  33.91     1:14.32 (40.41)                                        
 15 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.74    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.33 (39.12)                                        
 16 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.44    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.43 (38.34)                                        
 17 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              1:13.92    1:14.71 SILV   
                  35.03     1:14.71 (39.68)                                        
 18 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.00    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.48 (42.35)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              1:18.12    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.58 (41.45)                                        
 20 Ruatos, Chastity J  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.95    1:19.23 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.23 (41.96)                                        
 21 Naranjo, Nataly A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.03    1:19.93        
                  36.66     1:19.93 (43.27)                                        
 22 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.00    1:19.98        
                  36.37     1:19.98 (43.61)                                        
 23 Yurcisin, Sloane N  12 SSL-MR               1:29.39    1:20.24        
                  37.43     1:20.24 (42.81)                                        
 24 Ramoino, Alex G     11 RA-MR                1:23.20    1:23.01        
                  37.83     1:23.01 (45.18)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:22.65    1:23.33        
                  37.53     1:23.33 (45.80)                                        
 26 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              1:22.09    1:24.59        
                  37.93     1:24.59 (46.66)                                        
 27 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              1:22.81    1:26.34        
                  40.30     1:26.34 (46.04)                                        
 28 Whitlatch, Carolin  11 SSL-MR               1:27.97    1:26.62        
                  39.24     1:26.62 (47.38)                                        
 29 Chen, Joyce W       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.92    1:26.93        
                  40.68     1:26.93 (46.25)                                        
 30 Cole, Emily F       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.19    1:27.86        
                  42.22     1:27.86 (45.64)                                        
 31 Kahn, Sophia A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:28.01        
                  42.30     1:28.01 (45.71)                                        
 32 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR              1:37.87    1:28.02        
                  40.74     1:28.02 (47.28)                                        
 33 Stemkowski, Sophie  11 RA-MR                1:32.97    1:31.30        
                  43.22     1:31.30 (48.08)                                        
 34 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.63    1:32.01        
                  41.89     1:32.01 (50.12)                                        
 35 Dixon, Mati D       11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:32.06        
                  42.73     1:32.06 (49.33)                                        
 36 Rubsamen, Caitlin   12 RA-MR                1:34.79    1:33.05        
                  40.52     1:33.05 (52.53)                                        
 37 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              1:28.91    1:33.53        
                  42.46     1:33.53 (51.07)                                        
 38 Ravo, Nicole M      11 TRS-MR               1:32.66    1:33.91        
                  42.07     1:33.91 (51.84)                                        
 39 Pelaez, Shanays I   11 TRS-MR               1:42.66    1:34.40        
                  42.96     1:34.40 (51.44)                                        
 40 Novielli, Maddie    11 TRS-MR               1:34.21    1:37.13        
                  44.49     1:37.13 (52.64)                                        
 41 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.50    1:37.19        
                  46.34     1:37.19 (50.85)                                        
 42 Leitner, Alyssa J   12 TRS-MR               1:43.66    1:38.34        
                  44.83     1:38.34 (53.51)                                        
 43 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.27        
 44 Figueroa, Gabby C   11 TRS-MR               1:38.66    1:59.26        
                  54.42   1:59.26 (1:04.84)                                        
 45 Hyman, Sarah E      11 SSL-MR               2:32.69    2:16.70        
                1:02.55   2:16.70 (1:14.15)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadecki, Grace K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.75    1:05.79 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.79 (35.06)                                        
  2 Szczepanski, Genna  12 COND-MR              1:12.15    1:09.60 JO     
                  31.99     1:09.60 (37.61)                                        
  3 Zhu, Emma           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.71    1:10.85 SILV   
                  30.10     1:10.85 (40.75)                                        
  4 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:11.09 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.09 (37.91)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:11.87 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.87 (38.38)                                        
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:11.92 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.92 (38.59)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.06    1:11.94 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.94 (37.59)                                        
  8 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              1:16.11    1:12.68 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.68 (38.94)                                        
  9 Pondok, Katie I     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.60    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.76 (37.99)                                        
 10 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR              1:17.42    1:14.28 SILV   
                  34.23     1:14.28 (40.05)                                        
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.83    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.34 (38.93)                                        
 12 Donohoe, Madison E  11 COND-MR              1:23.40    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.31     1:16.31 (40.00)                                        
 13 Slive, Ellie R      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.84    1:16.65 SILV   
                  35.91     1:16.65 (40.74)                                        
 14 Jordan, Elena       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.85    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.94 (40.48)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              1:13.74    1:17.00 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.00 (41.40)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            1:20.12    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.64 (41.61)                                        
 17 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              1:20.98    1:19.06        
                  39.26     1:19.06 (39.80)                                        
 18 Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              1:22.41    1:19.19        
                  37.44     1:19.19 (41.75)                                        
 19 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              1:19.19    1:19.37        
                  36.24     1:19.37 (43.13)                                        
 20 Angerthal, Tatum    12 CFJV-MR              1:20.01    1:19.82        
                  37.22     1:19.82 (42.60)                                        
 21 Malcolm-Joseph, Ka  12 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:20.44        
                  37.80     1:20.44 (42.64)                                        
 22 Rahni, Soraya E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:23.28        
                  38.49     1:23.28 (44.79)                                        
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P    11 SSL-MR               1:22.61    1:24.58        
                  38.69     1:24.58 (45.89)                                        
 24 Magee, Campbell S   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:24.75        
                  38.32     1:24.75 (46.43)                                        
 25 Hedman, Else        11 CFJV-MR              1:27.54    1:26.59        
                  40.45     1:26.59 (46.14)                                        
 26 Tuncoglu, Sophie    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.13    1:27.20        
                  42.60     1:27.20 (44.60)                                        
 27 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.78        
                  41.92     1:27.78 (45.86)                                        
 28 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              1:27.08    1:28.10        
                  40.62     1:28.10 (47.48)                                        
 29 Fagan, Paige C      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:28.68        
                  42.83     1:28.68 (45.85)                                        
 30 Yang, Aimee R       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.07    1:28.92        
                  42.76     1:28.92 (46.16)                                        
 31 Whelley, Maddy M    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.86    1:29.91        
                  42.39     1:29.91 (47.52)                                        
 32 Shea, Oliva         12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:33.80        
                  41.85     1:33.80 (51.95)                                        
 33 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR              1:36.79    1:37.22        
                  44.94     1:37.22 (52.28)                                        
 34 Iza, Zamira         11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:38.88        
                  47.96     1:38.88 (50.92)                                        
 -- Cataldo, Alyssa     12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.57                                                            
 -- Mortimer, Nailla D  11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                1:07.66                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.96    2:14.12 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:03.95 (34.53)     1:44.24 (40.29)     2:14.12 (29.88)
  2 Safargar, Yasemine  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.94    2:14.40 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:03.12 (33.87)     1:43.85 (40.73)     2:14.40 (30.55)
  3 Mohanram, Ella      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.32    2:28.14 JO     
                  32.68     1:11.07 (38.39)     1:53.29 (42.22)     2:28.14 (34.85)
  4 Ruatos, Chastity J  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.72    2:29.30 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.22 (36.18)     1:55.62 (44.40)     2:29.30 (33.68)
  5 Palamaro, Daniella  12 TRS-MR               2:25.13    2:30.98 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.43 (39.56)     1:55.91 (42.48)     2:30.98 (35.07)
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia   11 COND-MR              2:38.03    2:34.98 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.76 (39.48)     1:59.19 (45.43)     2:34.98 (35.79)
  7 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:34.69    2:36.50 SILV   
                  34.58     1:14.22 (39.64)     2:00.02 (45.80)     2:36.50 (36.48)
  7 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:36.50 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.79 (39.42)     2:00.77 (45.98)     2:36.50 (35.73)
  9 Vitti, Alexa A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.39    2:39.54 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.84 (42.13)     2:04.56 (45.72)     2:39.54 (34.98)
 10 Sheridan, Rory      11 Badger-MR            2:43.38    2:39.75 SILV   
                  33.77     1:17.35 (43.58)     2:05.30 (47.95)     2:39.75 (34.45)
 11 Devaney, Sinead M   12 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:39.97 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.74 (38.02)     2:02.68 (49.94)     2:39.97 (37.29)
 12 Lee, Jasmine K      11 COND-MR              2:47.45    2:40.60 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.60 (38.80)     2:02.46 (46.86)     2:40.60 (38.14)
 13 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR               2:45.66    2:42.81 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.46 (40.27)     2:06.41 (51.95)     2:42.81 (36.40)
 14 Rosenberg, Sky S    12 COND-MR              2:40.36    2:43.32 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.95 (40.86)     2:05.86 (49.91)     2:43.32 (37.46)
 15 Dineen, Molly B     12 SSL-MR               2:41.15    2:44.00 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.25 (42.29)     2:06.16 (46.91)     2:44.00 (37.84)
 16 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              2:49.72    2:44.03 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.04 (39.54)     2:07.29 (52.25)     2:44.03 (36.74)
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N  12 COND-MR              2:45.94    2:49.30        
                  39.67     1:20.24 (40.57)     2:10.25 (50.01)     2:49.30 (39.05)
 18 Bensabeur, Sidney   11 CFJV-MR              2:57.14    2:49.37        
                  37.96     1:20.46 (42.50)     2:08.62 (48.16)     2:49.37 (40.75)
 19 Gregory, Caitlin C  12 Tbirds-MR            2:42.00    2:49.81        
                  37.15     1:19.39 (42.24)     2:11.31 (51.92)     2:49.81 (38.50)
 20 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              2:51.08    2:52.54        
                  37.68     1:21.27 (43.59)     2:14.69 (53.42)     2:52.54 (37.85)
 21 Hassan, Kanzy R     11 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.40    2:56.36        
                  37.25     1:26.20 (48.95)     2:17.22 (51.02)     2:56.36 (39.14)
 22 Mendoza, Eliana B   11 Scarlet-NJ           3:01.58    2:57.36        
                  38.35     1:22.92 (44.57)     2:15.86 (52.94)     2:57.36 (41.50)
 23 Abraham, Sarah Rac  12 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.67    2:57.93        
                  37.93     1:23.83 (45.90)     2:16.92 (53.09)     2:57.93 (41.01)
 24 Moreno, Olivia R    12 Scarlet-NJ           3:21.02    2:59.88        
                  41.02     1:27.88 (46.86)     2:18.43 (50.55)     2:59.88 (41.45)
 25 Skoglund, Kyra P    11 SSL-MR               3:05.85    3:00.53        
                  41.59     1:23.66 (42.07)     2:19.55 (55.89)     3:00.53 (40.98)
 26 Pundik, Maria       12 Scarlet-NJ           3:00.13    3:01.59        
                  41.23     1:27.19 (45.96)     2:19.56 (52.37)     3:01.59 (42.03)
 27 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              3:01.86    3:01.62        
                  40.24     1:26.73 (46.49)     2:19.43 (52.70)     3:01.62 (42.19)
 28 Foong, Yansi        11 COND-MR              3:02.06    3:03.00        
                  39.49     1:27.95 (48.46)     2:21.13 (53.18)     3:03.00 (41.87)
 29 Chen, Ariana M      11 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.11    3:10.65        
                1:33.53     2:26.44 (52.91)     3:10.88 (44.44)         3:10.65 ( )
 30 Danforth, Katherin  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:06.64    3:11.24        
                  39.50     1:29.38 (49.88)     2:25.16 (55.78)     3:11.24 (46.08)
 31 Field, Beke F       11 COND-MR              3:16.21    3:12.38        
                  40.13     1:30.95 (50.82)     2:28.12 (57.17)     3:12.38 (44.26)
 32 Vargas, Janessa L   12 Scarlet-NJ           3:31.73    3:13.83        
                  44.57     1:34.85 (50.28)     2:28.36 (53.51)     3:13.83 (45.47)
 33 Lyons, Isabelle R   12 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.80    3:14.50        
                  42.86     1:33.91 (51.05)     2:29.58 (55.67)     3:14.50 (44.92)
 34 Zucchi, Mia         11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:17.15        
                1:31.38     2:30.82 (59.44)     3:17.15 (46.33)                    
 35 Gazzara, Kelly A    11 COND-MR              3:27.90    3:28.87        
                  48.50     1:40.98 (52.48)   2:42.50 (1:01.52)     3:28.87 (46.37)
 36 Kahtane, Lina H     11 Scarlet-NJ           3:37.12    3:41.86        
                  54.18     1:53.14 (58.96)   2:54.07 (1:00.93)     3:41.86 (47.79)
 -- Thompson, Nola Y    11 COND-MR              3:02.63         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  44.32     1:41.15 (56.83)   2:43.03 (1:01.88)                    
 -- Linahan, Kristin    11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  41.78     1:28.62 (46.84)     2:21.35 (52.73)                    
 -- Monfredo, Olivia    12 COND-MR              2:55.26         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  38.21     1:19.92 (41.71)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  JNAT
                24.19  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                24.59  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      25.96 JO     
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR              26.04      26.03 JO     
  3 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      26.09 JO     
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR                26.42      26.34 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR                26.34      26.56 SILV   
  6 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR                26.70      26.68 SILV   
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.27      26.76 SILV   
  8 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.80 SILV   
  9 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR              26.49      27.06 SILV   
 10 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR                27.00      27.38 SILV   
 11 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR              26.73      27.60 SILV   
 12 McDonough, Isabell  14 Badger-MR              27.57      27.61 SILV   
 13 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR                27.15      27.69 SILV   
 14 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR                 27.43      27.77 SILV   
 15 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR                28.10      28.27 SILV   
 16 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      28.38 SILV   
 17 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR                26.29      28.39 SILV   
 18 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR                28.43      28.44 SILV   
 19 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      28.50 SILV   
 20 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                  28.99      28.51 SILV   
 21 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR                 29.64      28.52 SILV   
 22 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR                27.69      28.54 SILV   
 23 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.55 SILV   
 24 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      28.57 SILV   
 25 Magee, Reed E       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      28.68 SILV   
 26 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                  27.84      28.72 SILV   
 27 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR                28.60      28.78 SILV   
 28 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR                29.12      28.87        
 29 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR                 30.09      28.89        
 30 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      29.04        
 31 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR                 30.26      29.33        
 31 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR              30.68      29.33        
 33 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ             29.37      29.36        
 34 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR                29.53      29.48        
 35 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR                29.75      29.52        
 36 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ             29.83      29.77        
 37 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.98      29.90        
 38 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR                31.02      29.93        
 38 Crystal, Ella J     14 Badger-MR              29.85      29.93        
 40 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.85      29.97        
 41 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR                31.06      30.00        
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      30.07        
 43 Risco, Maddie R     13 TRS-MR                 32.00      30.09        
 44 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR                 31.10      30.39        
 45 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR                30.07      30.56        
 46 Milillo, Angelina   14 SSL-MR                 30.47      30.88        
 47 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.91      30.97        
 48 Smith, Lexi K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      31.10        
 49 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                  31.47      31.62        
 50 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR                 NT      31.64        
 51 Quinn, Chloe L      14 SSL-MR                 31.54      31.72        
 52 Schlissel, Carleig  14 SSL-MR                 31.54      31.85        
 53 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR                 32.63      32.14        
 54 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR                32.91      32.34        
 55 Dixon, Kara D       13 COND-MR                   NT      32.45        
 56 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR                32.22      32.49        
 57 Maguire, Katie A    13 TRS-MR                 31.27      32.69        
 58 Paradise, Alexandr  14 Badger-MR              33.51      32.71        
 59 Prakash, Ashika G   13 UN-MR                     NT      33.14        
 60 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR                32.76      33.64        
 61 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR                32.24      33.77        
 62 Lukavsky, Sophie E  14 SSL-MR                 35.06      34.50        
 63 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR                34.24      34.68        
 64 Cabrera, Bela M     13 COND-MR                34.92      34.71        
 65 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR                 34.72      34.75        
 66 Berard, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR                33.77      35.08        
 67 Schoales, Brianna   14 TRS-MR                 38.27      36.73        
 68 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR                 33.33      39.57        
 69 Mitchell, Louisa M  13 COND-MR                43.11      40.10        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                52.79  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puentes, Emily J    14 Scarlet-NJ             58.56      55.08 JO     
                  26.88       55.08 (28.20)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Morgan A   14 Scarlet-NJ             58.40      56.63 JO     
                  27.30       56.63 (29.33)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR                55.30      56.77 JO     
                  27.34       56.77 (29.43)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR                56.17      56.80 JO     
                  27.53       56.80 (29.27)                                        
  5 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.97      56.95 JO     
                  27.69       56.95 (29.26)                                        
  6 Stiska, Sophia L    13 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.38      57.83 SILV   
                  27.62       57.83 (30.21)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR                57.93      58.14 SILV   
                  28.30       58.14 (29.84)                                        
  8 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR                57.59      58.32 SILV   
                  27.86       58.32 (30.46)                                        
  9 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.66      59.08 SILV   
                  28.29       59.08 (30.79)                                        
 10 McDonough, Isabell  14 Badger-MR            1:00.88      59.51 SILV   
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)                                        
 11 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR              58.90      59.60 SILV   
                  27.79       59.60 (31.81)                                        
 12 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR                 58.87      59.85 SILV   
                  28.29       59.85 (31.56)                                        
 13 Ospina, Daniella    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.52      59.98 SILV   
                  28.95       59.98 (31.03)                                        
 14 Beretta, Emma       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.50    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:00.33    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.94 (31.51)                                        
 16 Chang, Caroline     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.49    1:01.04 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.04 (32.06)                                        
 17 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:01.48 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.48 (32.14)                                        
 18 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:00.79    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.65 (32.33)                                        
 19 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.12    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)                                        
 20 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                  59.94    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.70 (32.29)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR                59.79    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.79 (32.38)                                        
 22 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:02.83    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.95 (32.39)                                        
 23 Smith, Taylor M     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.55    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.60 (32.60)                                        
 24 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               1:05.43    1:02.66 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.66 (33.09)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:03.24    1:02.74 SILV   
                  30.49     1:02.74 (32.25)                                        
 26 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:03.44    1:02.83 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.83 (32.64)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR                55.70    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.98 (33.13)                                        
 28 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:04.64    1:03.11        
                  30.01     1:03.11 (33.10)                                        
 29 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               1:08.14    1:03.20        
                  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)                                        
 30 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               1:07.83    1:03.23        
                  30.21     1:03.23 (33.02)                                        
 31 Furniss, Ella B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.40    1:03.39        
                  30.11     1:03.39 (33.28)                                        
 32 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.07    1:03.86        
                  30.94     1:03.86 (32.92)                                        
 33 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.86    1:03.87        
                  29.96     1:03.87 (33.91)                                        
 34 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92    1:04.01        
                  29.91     1:04.01 (34.10)                                        
 35 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:04.27        
                  30.11     1:04.27 (34.16)                                        
 36 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:03.92    1:04.42        
                  30.58     1:04.42 (33.84)                                        
 37 Lawrence, Sophie C  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.90    1:04.77        
                  29.25     1:04.77 (35.52)                                        
 38 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:06.12    1:04.88        
                  31.42     1:04.88 (33.46)                                        
 39 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.46    1:05.14        
                  31.15     1:05.14 (33.99)                                        
 40 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.14    1:05.30        
                  30.66     1:05.30 (34.64)                                        
 41 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:05.34        
                  31.48     1:05.34 (33.86)                                        
 42 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.49    1:05.53        
                  30.98     1:05.53 (34.55)                                        
 43 Brandstaedter, Sar  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.26    1:05.77        
                  31.72     1:05.77 (34.05)                                        
 44 Sares-McCabe, Lulu  14 COND-MR              1:11.96    1:05.90        
                  32.54     1:05.90 (33.36)                                        
 45 Mannion, Sydney C   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.71    1:05.91        
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)                                        
 46 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.03    1:06.04        
                  31.58     1:06.04 (34.46)                                        
 47 Magee, Reed E       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:06.24        
                  30.42     1:06.24 (35.82)                                        
 48 Risco, Maddie R     13 TRS-MR               1:11.02    1:07.10        
                  31.69     1:07.10 (35.41)                                        
 49 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:09.72    1:07.38        
                  31.90     1:07.38 (35.48)                                        
 50 Curran, Elizabeth   13 SSL-MR               1:09.41    1:08.62        
                  33.10     1:08.62 (35.52)                                        
 51 Rajkumar, Anjali    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.29    1:09.17        
                  32.98     1:09.17 (36.19)                                        
 52 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR            1:09.00    1:09.23        
                  33.17     1:09.23 (36.06)                                        
 53 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               1:17.14    1:09.55        
                  33.87     1:09.55 (35.68)                                        
 54 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:07.97    1:09.63        
                  32.88     1:09.63 (36.75)                                        
 55 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               1:11.80    1:09.70        
                  34.06     1:09.70 (35.64)                                        
 56 Smith, Lexi K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:09.83        
                  32.89     1:09.83 (36.94)                                        
 57 Bala, Trisha        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.45    1:10.77        
                  34.49     1:10.77 (36.28)                                        
 58 Martinez, Lauren E  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.50    1:10.92        
                  34.07     1:10.92 (36.85)                                        
 59 Schlissel, Carleig  14 SSL-MR               1:10.46    1:11.11        
                  33.75     1:11.11 (37.36)                                        
 60 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                1:10.12    1:11.93        
                  33.68     1:11.93 (38.25)                                        
 61 Prakash, Ashika G   13 UN-MR                     NT    1:12.02        
                  33.92     1:12.02 (38.10)                                        
 62 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:13.53    1:12.26        
                  34.11     1:12.26 (38.15)                                        
 63 Gulati, Jessica     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.91    1:12.40        
                  34.77     1:12.40 (37.63)                                        
 64 Quinn, Chloe L      14 SSL-MR               1:07.70    1:12.59        
                  33.08     1:12.59 (39.51)                                        
 65 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:12.62        
                  35.19     1:12.62 (37.43)                                        
 66 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:13.81        
                  35.45     1:13.81 (38.36)                                        
 67 Paradise, Alexandr  14 Badger-MR            1:12.41    1:14.58        
                  35.33     1:14.58 (39.25)                                        
 68 Kramer, Olivia S    13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.05    1:15.21        
                  35.88     1:15.21 (39.33)                                        
 69 Pollack, Ruby H     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.09    1:15.29        
                  35.55     1:15.29 (39.74)                                        
 70 Maguire, Katie A    13 TRS-MR               1:14.52    1:16.55        
                  36.14     1:16.55 (40.41)                                        
 71 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR               1:19.02    1:17.40        
                  36.52     1:17.40 (40.88)                                        
 72 Lukavsky, Sophie E  14 SSL-MR               1:20.18    1:18.71        
                  37.63     1:18.71 (41.08)                                        
 73 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR               1:28.50    1:23.49        
                  38.46     1:23.49 (45.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:52.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:54.19  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.50    1:59.99 JO     
                  27.46       57.48 (30.02)     1:28.22 (30.74)     1:59.99 (31.77)
  2 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              2:02.28    2:00.37 JO     
                  27.82       58.18 (30.36)     1:29.38 (31.20)     2:00.37 (30.99)
  3 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.89    2:00.62 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.42 (31.27)     1:31.02 (30.60)     2:00.62 (29.60)
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            2:00.50    2:01.99 JO     
                  28.48       59.52 (31.04)     1:31.73 (32.21)     2:01.99 (30.26)
  5 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              2:01.84    2:02.46 JO     
                  28.45       59.28 (30.83)     1:31.03 (31.75)     2:02.46 (31.43)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              2:04.48    2:04.30 SILV   
                  28.71       59.51 (30.80)     1:31.85 (32.34)     2:04.30 (32.45)
  7 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               2:05.97    2:05.72 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.52 (32.59)     1:34.09 (32.57)     2:05.72 (31.63)
  8 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            2:06.05    2:06.24 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.85 (32.42)     1:34.61 (32.76)     2:06.24 (31.63)
  9 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    2:08.16 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.05 (31.54)     1:33.70 (33.65)     2:08.16 (34.46)
 10 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              2:07.55    2:08.62 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.99 (32.26)     1:34.53 (33.54)     2:08.62 (34.09)
 11 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.26    2:09.93 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)     1:35.66 (34.11)     2:09.93 (34.27)
 12 Chang, Caroline     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.74    2:11.78 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:37.71 (34.77)     2:11.78 (34.07)
 13 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.30    2:13.38 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.56 (34.11)     1:39.89 (35.33)     2:13.38 (33.49)
 14 McDonough, Isabell  14 Badger-MR            2:13.21    2:13.55 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.60 (34.41)     1:39.25 (34.65)     2:13.55 (34.30)
 15 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              2:15.01    2:14.09 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.34 (34.02)     1:39.75 (35.41)     2:14.09 (34.34)
 16 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:11.60    2:14.32 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.85 (33.64)     1:38.91 (35.06)     2:14.32 (35.41)
 17 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            2:10.72    2:14.56 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.13 (33.46)     1:39.39 (35.26)     2:14.56 (35.17)
 18 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              2:19.59    2:15.32 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.00 (34.74)     1:41.04 (35.04)     2:15.32 (34.28)
 19 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.97    2:15.36 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.54 (34.34)     1:40.98 (35.44)     2:15.36 (34.38)
 20 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              2:18.07    2:17.10        
                  31.12     1:06.34 (35.22)     1:42.57 (36.23)     2:17.10 (34.53)
 21 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.00    2:17.25        
                  30.96     1:05.53 (34.57)     1:41.90 (36.37)     2:17.25 (35.35)
 22 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                2:18.60    2:17.48        
                  30.79     1:05.27 (34.48)     1:42.45 (37.18)     2:17.48 (35.03)
 23 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:13.50    2:18.02        
                  29.47     1:04.95 (35.48)     1:41.23 (36.28)     2:18.02 (36.79)
 24 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               2:18.48    2:18.35        
                  30.66     1:05.86 (35.20)     1:42.91 (37.05)     2:18.35 (35.44)
 25 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              2:18.72    2:18.81        
                  30.82     1:06.43 (35.61)     1:43.06 (36.63)     2:18.81 (35.75)
 26 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              2:19.42    2:19.13        
                  31.29     1:06.64 (35.35)     1:43.52 (36.88)     2:19.13 (35.61)
 27 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              2:26.38    2:19.34        
                  30.91     1:06.58 (35.67)     1:44.55 (37.97)     2:19.34 (34.79)
 28 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.36    2:21.32        
                  32.08     1:08.13 (36.05)     1:44.89 (36.76)     2:21.32 (36.43)
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.13    2:21.49        
                  32.86     1:09.10 (36.24)     1:46.07 (36.97)     2:21.49 (35.42)
 30 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:05.56    2:21.71        
                  32.18     1:07.98 (35.80)     1:45.70 (37.72)     2:21.71 (36.01)
 31 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:21.85        
                  33.29     1:09.18 (35.89)     1:46.02 (36.84)     2:21.85 (35.83)
 32 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.77    2:21.90        
                  31.92     1:07.41 (35.49)     1:44.86 (37.45)     2:21.90 (37.04)
 33 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               2:30.72    2:21.98        
                  31.62     1:07.71 (36.09)     1:45.64 (37.93)     2:21.98 (36.34)
 34 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.53    2:22.41        
                  31.42     1:07.42 (36.00)     1:45.00 (37.58)     2:22.41 (37.41)
 35 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:25.28    2:22.45        
                  32.58     1:08.52 (35.94)     1:45.68 (37.16)     2:22.45 (36.77)
 36 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.04    2:22.90        
                  31.50     1:07.56 (36.06)     1:46.36 (38.80)     2:22.90 (36.54)
 37 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              2:23.43    2:25.59        
                  32.57     1:09.32 (36.75)     1:47.76 (38.44)     2:25.59 (37.83)
 38 Magee, Reed E       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.11    2:26.29        
                  32.88     1:11.13 (38.25)     1:50.66 (39.53)     2:26.29 (35.63)
 39 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               2:24.95    2:27.34        
                  33.05     1:10.74 (37.69)     1:49.27 (38.53)     2:27.34 (38.07)
 40 Risco, Maddie R     13 TRS-MR               2:39.97    2:29.12        
                  32.38     1:11.10 (38.72)     1:51.60 (40.50)     2:29.12 (37.52)
 41 Curran, Elizabeth   13 SSL-MR               2:30.64    2:29.48        
                  34.42     1:12.05 (37.63)     1:51.65 (39.60)     2:29.48 (37.83)
 42 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              2:42.43    2:30.58        
                  33.77     1:12.54 (38.77)     1:53.14 (40.60)     2:30.58 (37.44)
 43 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR            2:29.33    2:33.66        
                  34.47     1:14.30 (39.83)     1:54.54 (40.24)     2:33.66 (39.12)
 44 Milillo, Angelina   14 SSL-MR               2:30.32    2:34.67        
                  33.91     1:13.82 (39.91)     1:55.83 (42.01)     2:34.67 (38.84)
 45 Smith, Lexi K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.00    2:34.97        
                  34.53     1:14.64 (40.11)     1:55.20 (40.56)     2:34.97 (39.77)
 45 Schlissel, Carleig  14 SSL-MR               2:34.99    2:34.97        
                  34.33     1:14.37 (40.04)     1:55.71 (41.34)     2:34.97 (39.26)
 47 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              2:33.87    2:35.67        
                  35.72     1:15.91 (40.19)   2:35.67 (1:19.76)                    
 48 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:36.90        
                  35.73     1:15.77 (40.04)     1:57.48 (41.71)     2:36.90 (39.42)
 49 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              2:38.93    2:37.94        
                  35.37     1:15.73 (40.36)     1:57.81 (42.08)     2:37.94 (40.13)
 50 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.20    2:38.64        
                  34.30     1:13.84 (39.54)     1:56.37 (42.53)     2:38.64 (42.27)
 51 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                2:44.80    2:40.72        
                  34.77     1:16.66 (41.89)     1:59.78 (43.12)     2:40.72 (40.94)
 52 Prakash, Ashika G   13 UN-MR                     NT    2:41.30        
                  35.59     1:16.65 (41.06)     2:00.28 (43.63)     2:41.30 (41.02)
 53 Maguire, Katie A    13 TRS-MR               2:49.70    2:49.20        
                  39.07     1:23.02 (43.95)     2:07.35 (44.33)     2:49.20 (41.85)
 54 Lukavsky, Sophie E  14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:49.82        
                  38.98     1:22.70 (43.72)     2:06.83 (44.13)     2:49.82 (42.99)
 55 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR               2:55.37    2:50.47        
                  38.82     1:22.86 (44.04)     2:07.76 (44.90)     2:50.47 (42.71)
 56 Cabrera, Bela M     13 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:56.20        
                  38.84     1:23.61 (44.77)     2:11.70 (48.09)     2:56.20 (44.50)
 57 Schoales, Brianna   14 TRS-MR               3:02.15    2:59.44        
                  38.55     1:24.14 (45.59)     2:12.85 (48.71)     2:59.44 (46.59)
 58 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR               3:12.31    3:10.72        
                  41.45     1:31.56 (50.11)     2:21.87 (50.31)     3:10.72 (48.85)
 -- Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               2:38.84         DQ        
      False start
                  35.95     1:14.25 (38.30)     1:52.89 (38.64)          DQ (36.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  JNAT
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                58.69  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Puentes, Emily J    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.74    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.64 (33.44)                                        
  2 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:05.75    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.45     1:04.82 (33.37)                                        
  3 Smith, Taylor M     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.56    1:05.52 SILV   
                  32.17     1:05.52 (33.35)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            1:04.69    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.88 (34.06)                                        
  5 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:05.97    1:06.29 SILV   
                  32.38     1:06.29 (33.91)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.26    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.92 (34.31)                                        
  7 Stiska, Sophia L    13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.95    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.66     1:06.95 (34.29)                                        
  8 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:04.92    1:08.03 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.03 (35.49)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.13    1:08.17 SILV   
                  33.53     1:08.17 (34.64)                                        
 10 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              1:06.92    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.41 (34.96)                                        
 11 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:08.58 SILV   
                  33.52     1:08.58 (35.06)                                        
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:08.27    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.59     1:08.81 (35.22)                                        
 13 McDonough, Isabell  14 Badger-MR            1:10.98    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.05 (35.08)                                        
 14 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:09.78    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.22 (35.74)                                        
 15 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:09.94    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.50 (36.20)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:09.53 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.53 (35.81)                                        
 17 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              1:03.11    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.62 (36.55)                                        
 18 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:10.07 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.07 (36.12)                                        
 19 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.63 (36.54)                                        
 20 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               1:15.11    1:11.00 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)                                        
 21 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               1:14.10    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.24 (36.67)                                        
 22 Furniss, Ella B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.37 (37.15)                                        
 23 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.72    1:11.51 SILV   
 24 Ziegler, Kate D     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.61    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.63 (37.31)                                        
 25 Finnamore, Lena M   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.07    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.19 (36.61)                                        
 26 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR               1:14.16    1:12.90        
                  35.83     1:12.90 (37.07)                                        
 27 Gregory, Megan P    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.84    1:12.91        
                  35.09     1:12.91 (37.82)                                        
 28 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                1:08.50    1:13.03        
                  34.06     1:13.03 (38.97)                                        
 29 Lawrence, Sophie C  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.71    1:13.11        
                  34.03     1:13.11 (39.08)                                        
 30 Magee, Reed E       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:13.20        
                  35.16     1:13.20 (38.04)                                        
 31 Romano, Gabrielle   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.45    1:13.57        
                  35.95     1:13.57 (37.62)                                        
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:13.66        
                  35.56     1:13.66 (38.10)                                        
 33 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:11.12    1:14.09        
                  35.49     1:14.09 (38.60)                                        
 34 Swee, Hannah Z      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.76    1:14.79        
                  36.60     1:14.79 (38.19)                                        
 35 Ospina, Daniella    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.60    1:14.84        
                  35.43     1:14.84 (39.41)                                        
 36 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:15.65    1:15.05        
                  36.51     1:15.05 (38.54)                                        
 37 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.36    1:15.75        
                  35.94     1:15.75 (39.81)                                        
 38 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.99    1:15.84        
                  36.96     1:15.84 (38.88)                                        
 39 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              1:15.48    1:15.94        
 40 Rajkumar, Anjali    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.47    1:15.97        
                  36.68     1:15.97 (39.29)                                        
 41 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:18.64    1:16.24        
                  36.76     1:16.24 (39.48)                                        
 42 Curran, Elizabeth   13 SSL-MR               1:15.33    1:16.41        
                  36.96     1:16.41 (39.45)                                        
 43 Mannion, Sydney C   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.71    1:17.02        
                  37.37     1:17.02 (39.65)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.09    1:17.03        
                  37.73     1:17.03 (39.30)                                        
 45 Sares-McCabe, Lulu  14 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:17.58        
                  38.87     1:17.58 (38.71)                                        
 46 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:17.24    1:18.31        
                  38.27     1:18.31 (40.04)                                        
 47 Smith, Lexi K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.04    1:18.44        
                  38.40     1:18.44 (40.04)                                        
 48 Risco, Maddie R     13 TRS-MR               1:20.55    1:19.03        
                  38.82     1:19.03 (40.21)                                        
 49 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:19.50        
                  37.96     1:19.50 (41.54)                                        
 50 Brandstaedter, Sar  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.68    1:19.71        
                  39.17     1:19.71 (40.54)                                        
 51 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.44    1:20.04        
                  38.94     1:20.04 (41.10)                                        
 52 Kramer, Olivia S    13 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.04    1:20.62        
                  38.40     1:20.62 (42.22)                                        
 53 GU, Vicky L         14 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.23    1:20.65        
                  39.70     1:20.65 (40.95)                                        
 54 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               1:21.27    1:21.19        
                  39.75     1:21.19 (41.44)                                        
 55 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:25.04    1:21.20        
                  38.76     1:21.20 (42.44)                                        
 56 Misiewicz, Emily F  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.50    1:21.38        
                  39.68     1:21.38 (41.70)                                        
 57 Bala, Trisha        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.74    1:22.04        
 58 Schlissel, Carleig  14 SSL-MR               1:22.77    1:24.28        
                  40.61     1:24.28 (43.67)                                        
 59 Quinn, Chloe L      14 SSL-MR               1:25.34    1:25.04        
                  40.76     1:25.04 (44.28)                                        
 60 Gulati, Jessica     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.63    1:25.27        
 61 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:27.61        
                  42.30     1:27.61 (45.31)                                        
 62 Maguire, Katie A    13 TRS-MR               1:31.13    1:27.63        
                  42.34     1:27.63 (45.29)                                        
 63 Lukavsky, Sophie E  14 SSL-MR               1:27.14    1:30.25        
                  43.76     1:30.25 (46.49)                                        
 64 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR               1:52.81    1:32.21        
                  44.42     1:32.21 (47.79)                                        
 65 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR               1:54.38    1:53.40        
 66 Mitchell, Louisa M  13 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.37        
                  50.72   1:58.37 (1:07.65)                                        
 -- Prakash, Ashika G   13 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.82                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:06.89  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:09.09  SSEC
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.29  ZQ
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.88    2:13.47 JO     
                  31.92     1:06.10 (34.18)     1:40.48 (34.38)     2:13.47 (32.99)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:15.61    2:15.42 JO     
                  32.41     1:06.93 (34.52)     1:41.86 (34.93)     2:15.42 (33.56)
  3 Rocco, Emily A      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:17.67 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.72 (34.61)     1:41.97 (35.25)     2:17.67 (35.70)
  4 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:23.24    2:21.30 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)     1:44.76 (37.77)     2:21.30 (36.54)
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.83    2:21.86 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.03 (35.65)     1:46.63 (36.60)     2:21.86 (35.23)
  6 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            2:21.63    2:23.07 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.38 (34.98)     1:44.71 (37.33)     2:23.07 (38.36)
  7 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              2:22.52    2:23.22 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.77 (36.29)     1:47.34 (36.57)     2:23.22 (35.88)
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:24.76    2:23.56 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.83 (36.60)     1:47.74 (36.91)     2:23.56 (35.82)
  9 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              2:27.37    2:24.80 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.04 (36.65)     1:48.40 (37.36)     2:24.80 (36.40)
 10 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              2:29.39    2:29.39 SILV   
                  35.24     1:12.67 (37.43)     1:50.69 (38.02)     2:29.39 (38.70)
 11 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.73    2:29.64 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.26 (37.29)     1:51.35 (39.09)     2:29.64 (38.29)
 12 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.91    2:30.60 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.58 (37.40)     1:51.72 (39.14)     2:30.60 (38.88)
 13 Chang, Caroline     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.50    2:32.24 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.67 (38.25)     1:53.06 (39.39)     2:32.24 (39.18)
 14 McDonough, Isabell  14 Badger-MR            2:29.69    2:32.37 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.27 (38.04)     1:54.26 (39.99)     2:32.37 (38.11)
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               2:39.09    2:34.49 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.37 (39.12)     1:55.74 (40.37)     2:34.49 (38.75)
 16 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                2:37.09    2:34.51 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.63 (38.62)     1:54.96 (40.33)     2:34.51 (39.55)
 17 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR               2:41.73    2:38.83        
                  37.63     1:18.17 (40.54)     1:58.88 (40.71)     2:38.83 (39.95)
 18 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              2:41.28    2:40.14        
                  38.35     1:18.32 (39.97)     2:00.68 (42.36)     2:40.14 (39.46)
 19 Curran, Elizabeth   13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:40.60        
                  37.86     1:18.29 (40.43)     1:59.92 (41.63)     2:40.60 (40.68)
 20 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.41    2:45.10        
                  39.07     1:20.49 (41.42)     2:02.85 (42.36)     2:45.10 (42.25)
 21 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR            2:52.00    2:45.98        
                  39.36     1:22.30 (42.94)     2:05.40 (43.10)     2:45.98 (40.58)
 22 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               2:56.66    2:48.17        
                  38.81     1:21.26 (42.45)     2:04.97 (43.71)     2:48.17 (43.20)
 23 Smith, Lexi K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.35    2:48.45        
                  38.27     1:20.73 (42.46)     2:04.20 (43.47)     2:48.45 (44.25)
 24 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              3:10.23    2:55.80        
                  38.97     1:24.23 (45.26)     2:11.30 (47.07)     2:55.80 (44.50)
 25 Schlissel, Carleig  14 SSL-MR               3:02.49    3:01.49        
                  42.19     1:28.57 (46.38)     2:15.60 (47.03)     3:01.49 (45.89)
 26 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              2:57.95    3:06.74        
                  42.09     1:29.23 (47.14)     2:17.67 (48.44)     3:06.74 (49.07)
 27 Quinn, Chloe L      14 SSL-MR               3:03.98    3:12.43        
                  43.44     1:32.59 (49.15)     2:22.04 (49.45)     3:12.43 (50.39)
 28 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR              3:06.88    3:15.92        
                  46.26     1:35.82 (49.56)     2:26.96 (51.14)     3:15.92 (48.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:07.39  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:08.74 METS   
                  32.51     1:08.74 (36.23)                                        
  2 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:10.49    1:10.22 METS   
                  32.57     1:10.22 (37.65)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:12.41    1:12.40 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.40 (38.27)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa     13 Badger-MR            1:08.38    1:12.71 JO     
                  34.42     1:12.71 (38.29)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.70    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.73 (39.90)                                        
  6 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:18.06 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.06 (41.61)                                        
  7 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            1:17.12    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.41 (40.68)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              1:18.67    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.43 (41.36)                                        
  9 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.21    1:18.75 SILV   
                  36.38     1:18.75 (42.37)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:18.84 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.84 (41.71)                                        
 11 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              1:18.22    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.70     1:18.90 (41.20)                                        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:19.21 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.21 (42.16)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.31    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.24 (41.46)                                        
 14 Rabasco, Sarah E    13 RA-MR                1:19.89    1:20.04 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.04 (42.00)                                        
 15 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              1:20.08    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.30     1:20.08 (41.78)                                        
 16 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:20.67 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.67 (42.93)                                        
 17 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.86 SILV   
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:21.12    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.23     1:21.20 (42.97)                                        
 19 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               1:16.93    1:21.54 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.54 (43.58)                                        
 20 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              1:24.61    1:22.01 SILV   
                  39.36     1:22.01 (42.65)                                        
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:22.42 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.42 (43.66)                                        
 22 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.47 (43.21)                                        
 23 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               1:27.01    1:22.56 SILV   
                  39.69     1:22.56 (42.87)                                        
 24 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                1:14.79    1:22.79 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.79 (43.81)                                        
 25 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                1:21.76    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.25 (43.61)                                        
 26 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:18.13    1:23.57        
                  39.70     1:23.57 (43.87)                                        
 27 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                1:24.26    1:23.63        
                  39.68     1:23.63 (43.95)                                        
 28 Magee, Reed E       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:24.31        
                  39.52     1:24.31 (44.79)                                        
 29 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR               1:22.81    1:24.33        
                  39.49     1:24.33 (44.84)                                        
 30 Henriksson, Emma    13 Badger-MR            1:26.63    1:24.76        
                  39.72     1:24.76 (45.04)                                        
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.00    1:25.01        
                  40.22     1:25.01 (44.79)                                        
 32 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:25.67        
                  40.69     1:25.67 (44.98)                                        
 33 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.55    1:25.83        
                  40.88     1:25.83 (44.95)                                        
 34 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:25.90        
                  40.84     1:25.90 (45.06)                                        
 35 Crystal, Ella J     14 Badger-MR            1:22.39    1:26.37        
                  40.31     1:26.37 (46.06)                                        
 36 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              1:25.58    1:26.60        
                  41.15     1:26.60 (45.45)                                        
 37 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               1:27.38    1:27.08        
                  41.27     1:27.08 (45.81)                                        
 38 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR              1:26.19    1:29.05        
                  42.94     1:29.05 (46.11)                                        
 38 Curran, Elizabeth   13 SSL-MR               1:26.43    1:29.05        
                  43.44     1:29.05 (45.61)                                        
 40 Milillo, Angelina   14 SSL-MR               1:31.16    1:30.06        
                  42.21     1:30.06 (47.85)                                        
 41 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:34.53    1:31.31        
                  43.06     1:31.31 (48.25)                                        
 42 Risco, Maddie R     13 TRS-MR               1:35.06    1:32.67        
                  44.02     1:32.67 (48.65)                                        
 43 Dixon, Kara D       13 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.17        
                  42.85     1:33.17 (50.32)                                        
 44 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.86    1:34.14        
                  44.12     1:34.14 (50.02)                                        
 45 Berard, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:34.83        
                  44.98     1:34.83 (49.85)                                        
 46 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               1:36.29    1:34.90        
                  45.64     1:34.90 (49.26)                                        
 47 Schoales, Brianna   14 TRS-MR               1:35.59    1:35.40        
                  45.82     1:35.40 (49.58)                                        
 48 Paradise, Alexandr  14 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:37.45        
 49 Maguire, Katie A    13 TRS-MR               1:43.35    1:37.63        
                  47.13     1:37.63 (50.50)                                        
 50 Lukavsky, Sophie E  14 SSL-MR               1:41.51    1:38.39        
                  46.77     1:38.39 (51.62)                                        
 51 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               1:39.54    1:38.89        
                  46.84     1:38.89 (52.05)                                        
 52 Prakash, Ashika G   13 UN-MR                     NT    1:39.77        
                  46.85     1:39.77 (52.92)                                        
 53 Cabrera, Bela M     13 COND-MR              1:40.25    1:40.68        
                  48.93     1:40.68 (51.75)                                        
 54 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              1:42.87    1:41.52        
                  47.52     1:41.52 (54.00)                                        
 55 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              1:44.16    1:42.52        
                  48.51     1:42.52 (54.01)                                        
 56 Quinn, Chloe L      14 SSL-MR               1:32.56    1:43.92        
                  47.38     1:43.92 (56.54)                                        
 57 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR               1:56.82    1:55.28        
                  52.50   1:55.28 (1:02.78)                                        
 58 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR               2:08.81    2:02.94        
                  56.81   2:02.94 (1:06.13)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Louisa M  13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:24.79  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:39.99  ZQ
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              2:28.92    2:34.89 JO     
                  35.17     1:14.41 (39.24)   2:34.89 (1:20.48)                    
  2 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:41.68    2:40.34 SILV   
                  36.29     1:16.74 (40.45)     1:58.07 (41.33)     2:40.34 (42.27)
  3 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42    2:41.19 SILV   
                  36.54     1:17.14 (40.60)     1:59.02 (41.88)     2:41.19 (42.17)
  4 Garofolo, Brianna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.91    2:41.54 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.00 (40.50)     1:59.19 (42.19)     2:41.54 (42.35)
  5 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            2:46.96    2:47.67 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.67 (42.65)     2:04.49 (42.82)     2:47.67 (43.18)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              3:02.42    2:47.84 SILV   
                  37.45     1:20.09 (42.64)     2:04.02 (43.93)     2:47.84 (43.82)
  7 Gregory, Megan P    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.42    2:49.84 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.59 (43.41)     2:06.23 (45.64)     2:49.84 (43.61)
  8 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.98    2:50.16 SILV   
                  37.31     1:21.40 (44.09)     2:05.47 (44.07)     2:50.16 (44.69)
  9 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.87    2:51.05 SILV   
                  38.09     1:20.83 (42.74)     2:05.96 (45.13)     2:51.05 (45.09)
 10 Taylor, Elisa J     13 COND-MR              2:47.97    2:51.26 SILV   
                  17.52       39.55 (22.03)     1:22.80 (43.25)   2:51.26 (1:28.46)
 11 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               2:47.47    2:52.19 SILV   
                  38.34     1:22.92 (44.58)     2:07.94 (45.02)     2:52.19 (44.25)
 12 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:53.92 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.46 (43.43)     2:07.67 (46.21)     2:53.92 (46.25)
 13 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:55.80 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.53 (44.24)     2:09.15 (45.62)     2:55.80 (46.65)
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:53.17    2:56.78 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.94 (44.09)     2:11.66 (46.72)     2:56.78 (45.12)
 15 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              3:03.84    2:58.31        
                  40.03     1:26.00 (45.97)     2:12.79 (46.79)     2:58.31 (45.52)
 16 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:58.48        
                  40.20     1:26.32 (46.12)     2:13.24 (46.92)     2:58.48 (45.24)
 17 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR               3:01.07    2:59.17        
                  40.52     1:25.84 (45.32)     2:11.89 (46.05)     2:59.17 (47.28)
 18 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                2:59.96    3:02.41        
                  40.40     1:27.94 (47.54)     2:15.33 (47.39)     3:02.41 (47.08)
 19 Hoffman, Morgan A   14 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.02    3:04.02        
                  39.86     1:27.52 (47.66)     2:16.10 (48.58)     3:04.02 (47.92)
 20 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               3:10.24    3:06.78        
                  43.06     1:30.96 (47.90)     2:19.25 (48.29)     3:06.78 (47.53)
 21 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR            3:00.00    3:09.45        
                  44.38     1:32.51 (48.13)     2:22.12 (49.61)     3:09.45 (47.33)
 22 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              3:08.20    3:09.57        
                  43.46     1:31.18 (47.72)     2:20.98 (49.80)     3:09.57 (48.59)
 23 Crystal, Ella J     14 Badger-MR            3:04.65    3:09.97        
                  40.76     1:28.50 (47.74)     2:19.15 (50.65)     3:09.97 (50.82)
 24 Sares-McCabe, Lulu  14 COND-MR              3:09.31    3:14.71        
                  44.03     1:34.27 (50.24)     2:24.22 (49.95)     3:14.71 (50.49)
 25 Berard, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              3:13.81    3:18.84        
                  44.96     1:35.86 (50.90)     2:28.83 (52.97)     3:18.84 (50.01)
 26 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.96    3:22.24        
                  44.86     1:36.44 (51.58)     2:29.76 (53.32)     3:22.24 (52.48)
 27 Kahtane, Yasmine Y  13 Scarlet-NJ           3:27.40    3:25.91        
                  46.40     1:39.27 (52.87)     2:32.10 (52.83)     3:25.91 (53.81)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  JNAT
                57.29  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                58.69  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR                59.81    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.03 (31.71)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84    1:01.14 JO     
                  28.31     1:01.14 (32.83)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:02.48 JO     
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            1:04.60    1:04.10 SILV   
  5 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.37    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.04 (35.53)                                        
  6 Stiska, Sophia L    13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.11    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.26 (34.83)                                        
  7 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              1:02.52    1:07.83 SILV   
                  31.79     1:07.83 (36.04)                                        
  8 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               1:07.68    1:08.12 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.12 (36.47)                                        
  9 Puentes, Emily J    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.94    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.22     1:08.28 (37.06)                                        
 10 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              1:07.89    1:08.91 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.91 (37.18)                                        
 11 Chang, Caroline     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.05    1:08.92 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.92 (36.09)                                        
 12 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                1:04.07    1:09.22 SILV   
                  31.03     1:09.22 (38.19)                                        
 13 Beretta, Emma       14 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.51    1:09.37 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.37 (38.20)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Sarah P  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.76    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.38 (37.00)                                        
 15 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:09.83 SILV   
                  31.87     1:09.83 (37.96)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:10.81 SILV   
                  32.70     1:10.81 (38.11)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Sophie C  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.76    1:11.27 SILV   
                  32.21     1:11.27 (39.06)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:11.30 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.30 (38.40)                                        
 19 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:11.36 SILV   
                  31.62     1:11.36 (39.74)                                        
 20 Romano, Gabrielle   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.24    1:11.62        
 21 Finnamore, Lena M   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.68    1:11.63        
                  33.49     1:11.63 (38.14)                                        
 22 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            1:09.41    1:11.73        
                  32.82     1:11.73 (38.91)                                        
 23 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              1:04.54    1:12.11        
                  31.92     1:12.11 (40.19)                                        
 24 Ziegler, Kate D     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.78    1:12.13        
                  32.91     1:12.13 (39.22)                                        
 25 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               1:15.67    1:13.13        
                  33.31     1:13.13 (39.82)                                        
 26 Weglarz, Juliet R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.74    1:13.34        
                  32.98     1:13.34 (40.36)                                        
 27 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               1:13.40    1:13.39        
                  32.58     1:13.39 (40.81)                                        
 28 Furniss, Ella B     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.56    1:13.68        
                  34.89     1:13.68 (38.79)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Anna     13 CFJV-MR              1:20.55    1:14.23        
 30 Fitzgerald, Alexan  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.47    1:14.46        
                  35.90     1:14.46 (38.56)                                        
 31 Miriyagalla, Vaish  13 CFJV-MR              1:14.73    1:14.53        
                  34.41     1:14.53 (40.12)                                        
 32 Miriyagalla, Amaav  14 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:16.24        
 33 Misiewicz, Emily F  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.99    1:16.69        
                  34.86     1:16.69 (41.83)                                        
 34 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              1:17.44    1:17.63        
                  34.33     1:17.63 (43.30)                                        
 35 Swee, Hannah Z      14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.80    1:18.42        
                  37.05     1:18.42 (41.37)                                        
 36 Kelly, Colleen      14 CFJV-MR              1:15.99    1:18.77        
                  35.07     1:18.77 (43.70)                                        
 37 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR               1:19.14    1:19.06        
                  35.97     1:19.06 (43.09)                                        
 38 Rajkumar, Anjali    14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.58    1:19.89        
 39 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              1:23.40    1:20.24        
                  36.88     1:20.24 (43.36)                                        
 40 Pollack, Ruby H     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.17    1:21.28        
                  37.41     1:21.28 (43.87)                                        
 41 Curran, Elizabeth   13 SSL-MR               1:21.86    1:21.34        
                  36.83     1:21.34 (44.51)                                        
 42 Magee, Reed E       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.70    1:21.56        
                  36.48     1:21.56 (45.08)                                        
 43 Martinez, Lauren E  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.99    1:21.72        
                  35.95     1:21.72 (45.77)                                        
 44 Smith, Lexi K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.23    1:22.68        
                  36.55     1:22.68 (46.13)                                        
 45 Brandstaedter, Sar  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.82    1:22.92        
                  38.30     1:22.92 (44.62)                                        
 46 Gulati, Jessica     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.01    1:22.98        
                  37.52     1:22.98 (45.46)                                        
 46 Mannion, Sydney C   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.08    1:22.98        
 48 GU, Vicky L         14 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.33    1:23.23        
                  37.98     1:23.23 (45.25)                                        
 49 Hallac, Anna C      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.37    1:23.43        
                  37.79     1:23.43 (45.64)                                        
 50 Bala, Trisha        13 Scarlet-NJ           1:34.71    1:23.66        
 51 Risco, Maddie R     13 TRS-MR               1:27.45    1:25.84        
                  38.38     1:25.84 (47.46)                                        
 52 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR              1:24.14    1:26.78        
                  39.73     1:26.78 (47.05)                                        
 53 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              1:31.46    1:29.44        
                  39.82     1:29.44 (49.62)                                        
 54 Berard, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              1:33.42    1:30.03        
                  40.80     1:30.03 (49.23)                                        
 55 Foley, Leana G      13 TRS-MR               1:35.53    1:32.34        
                  41.40     1:32.34 (50.94)                                        
 56 Pelaez, Shelsey D   14 TRS-MR               1:39.98    1:34.55        
                  44.31     1:34.55 (50.24)                                        
 57 Quinn, Chloe L      14 SSL-MR               1:29.71    1:35.62        
                  38.71     1:35.62 (56.91)                                        
 58 Kahtane, Yasmine Y  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.50    1:36.68        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:07.29  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              2:15.80    2:18.01 ZQ     
                  31.76     1:06.70 (34.94)     1:43.10 (36.40)     2:18.01 (34.91)
  2 Posner, Kathryn G   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.36    2:24.95 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.87 (36.53)     1:46.04 (38.17)     2:24.95 (38.91)
  3 Wohl, Kate A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.79    2:30.59 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.39 (38.20)     1:50.91 (40.52)     2:30.59 (39.68)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR                   NT    2:30.61 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.15 (37.56)     1:49.83 (40.68)     2:30.61 (40.78)
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I  14 RA-MR                2:21.66    2:31.60 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.91 (37.40)     1:50.91 (41.00)     2:31.60 (40.69)
  6 Chang, Caroline     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.50    2:33.12 SILV   
                  33.92     1:12.30 (38.38)     1:53.26 (40.96)     2:33.12 (39.86)
  7 Paez, Isabella S    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.40    2:33.42 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.66 (37.12)     1:51.74 (42.08)     2:33.42 (41.68)
  8 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              2:34.96    2:36.12 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.33 (39.37)     1:54.74 (41.41)     2:36.12 (41.38)
  9 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:33.96    2:36.97        
                  33.44     1:12.43 (38.99)     1:54.46 (42.03)     2:36.97 (42.51)
 10 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:38.08        
                  33.14     1:12.24 (39.10)     1:54.67 (42.43)     2:38.08 (43.41)
 11 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              2:19.77    2:39.12        
                  35.09     1:15.37 (40.28)     1:57.44 (42.07)     2:39.12 (41.68)
 12 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:52.35        
                  33.21     1:13.27 (40.06)     1:57.02 (43.75)     2:52.35 (55.33)
 13 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:52.59        
                  36.78     1:21.19 (44.41)     2:08.20 (47.01)     2:52.59 (44.39)
 14 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR              3:20.79    3:22.34        
                  41.70     1:32.49 (50.79)     2:27.72 (55.23)     3:22.34 (54.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:07.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:09.49  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              2:17.78    2:19.20 JO     
                  30.21     1:05.93 (35.72)     1:48.19 (42.26)     2:19.20 (31.01)
  2 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              2:16.96    2:19.76 JO     
                  31.27     1:07.66 (36.39)     1:48.19 (40.53)     2:19.76 (31.57)
  3 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            2:20.04    2:22.31 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.76 (36.44)     1:50.04 (43.28)     2:22.31 (32.27)
  4 Hoffman, Morgan A   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.65    2:24.05 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.36 (35.63)     1:52.01 (45.65)     2:24.05 (32.04)
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:24.06 SILV   
                  29.80     1:08.06 (38.26)     1:51.34 (43.28)     2:24.06 (32.72)
  6 Alexander, Sincera  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.20    2:25.17 SILV   
                  30.41     1:10.05 (39.64)     1:51.36 (41.31)     2:25.17 (33.81)
  7 Gregory, Megan P    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.97    2:28.32 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.32 (37.94)     1:55.44 (45.12)     2:28.32 (32.88)
  8 Chang, Caroline     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:38.22    2:28.64 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.48 (37.30)     1:55.33 (44.85)     2:28.64 (33.31)
  9 McGrath, Caroline   13 Badger-MR            2:25.84    2:29.64 SILV   
                  32.32     1:10.97 (38.65)     1:54.76 (43.79)     2:29.64 (34.88)
 10 Kamal, Sarah M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.89    2:30.01 SILV   
                1:12.60     1:55.60 (43.00)     2:30.01 (34.41)                    
 11 McDonough, Isabell  14 Badger-MR            2:32.20    2:30.60 SILV   
                  31.91     1:10.37 (38.46)     1:56.24 (45.87)     2:30.60 (34.36)
 12 Shrivastava, Ahaan  14 Badger-MR            2:30.54    2:32.20 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     1:58.17 (47.18)     2:32.20 (34.03)
 13 Smith, Taylor M     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.25    2:33.13 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.75 (36.74)     1:57.66 (45.91)     2:33.13 (35.47)
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              2:32.47    2:33.18 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.50 (38.18)     1:57.79 (45.29)     2:33.18 (35.39)
 15 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              2:25.55    2:34.09 SILV   
                  32.22     1:11.79 (39.57)     1:59.10 (47.31)     2:34.09 (34.99)
 16 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               2:44.76    2:35.59 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.02 (38.58)     2:00.25 (48.23)     2:35.59 (35.34)
 17 Beretta, Emma       14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.87    2:35.85 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.89 (38.91)     1:59.77 (48.88)     2:35.85 (36.08)
 18 Ospina, Daniella    14 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.56    2:36.68 SILV   
                  33.45     1:14.51 (41.06)     2:01.12 (46.61)     2:36.68 (35.56)
 19 Rodriguez, Nina A   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.83    2:37.02 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.43 (39.94)     1:59.57 (46.14)     2:37.02 (37.45)
 20 Bendoraitis, Eliza  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.63    2:37.23 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.13 (39.54)     1:59.66 (45.53)     2:37.23 (37.57)
 21 Swee, Hannah Z      14 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.00    2:37.76 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.30 (41.80)     1:59.74 (43.44)     2:37.76 (38.02)
 22 Finnamore, Lena M   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.46    2:37.78 SILV   
                  32.35     1:12.53 (40.18)     2:04.57 (52.04)     2:37.78 (33.21)
 23 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                2:41.88    2:38.33 SILV   
                  34.62     1:15.72 (41.10)     2:04.13 (48.41)     2:38.33 (34.20)
 24 Greenstein, Jessie  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.20    2:41.20 SILV   
                  35.95     1:16.58 (40.63)     2:03.74 (47.16)     2:41.20 (37.46)
 25 Ziegler, Kate D     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.89    2:42.46        
                  33.54     1:13.70 (40.16)     2:04.60 (50.90)     2:42.46 (37.86)
 26 Romano, Gabrielle   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.85    2:45.07        
                  33.75     1:15.09 (41.34)     2:08.59 (53.50)     2:45.07 (36.48)
 27 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               2:50.18    2:45.51        
                  33.30     1:13.26 (39.96)     2:08.16 (54.90)     2:45.51 (37.35)
 28 Brewer, Anne C      13 Tbirds-MR            2:42.96    2:46.09        
                  38.21     1:18.89 (40.68)     2:07.48 (48.59)     2:46.09 (38.61)
 29 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               3:16.59    2:46.56        
                  36.37     1:19.43 (43.06)     2:09.03 (49.60)     2:46.56 (37.53)
 30 Galpotthawela, Myt  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.61    2:52.34        
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)     2:12.93 (51.35)     2:52.34 (39.41)
 31 Misiewicz, Emily F  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:12.15    2:52.71        
                  35.14     1:19.06 (43.92)     2:13.04 (53.98)     2:52.71 (39.67)
 32 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              2:52.92    2:53.34        
                  39.11     1:22.42 (43.31)     2:12.93 (50.51)     2:53.34 (40.41)
 33 Crystal, Ella J     14 Badger-MR            2:46.29    2:55.03        
                  40.66     1:24.67 (44.01)     2:14.77 (50.10)     2:55.03 (40.26)
 34 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               3:01.21    2:55.12        
                  42.59     1:29.67 (47.08)     2:19.40 (49.73)     2:55.12 (35.72)
 35 Madden, Caroline G  13 COND-MR              2:52.88    2:55.41        
                  40.54     1:21.88 (41.34)     2:17.06 (55.18)     2:55.41 (38.35)
 36 Martinez, Lauren E  14 Scarlet-NJ           3:08.78    2:55.78        
                  37.72     1:23.15 (45.43)     2:17.03 (53.88)     2:55.78 (38.75)
 37 Evans, Amelia J     14 RA-MR                2:58.12    2:56.03        
                  40.73     1:27.23 (46.50)     2:16.45 (49.22)     2:56.03 (39.58)
 38 GU, Vicky L         14 Scarlet-NJ           2:46.82    2:57.00        
                  38.46     1:23.57 (45.11)     2:17.73 (54.16)     2:57.00 (39.27)
 39 Prakash, Ashika G   13 UN-MR                     NT    2:57.34        
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)     2:15.26 (52.13)     2:57.34 (42.08)
 40 Kramer, Olivia S    13 Scarlet-NJ           3:06.68    2:58.57        
                  40.39     1:22.72 (42.33)   2:58.57 (1:35.85)                    
 41 Pollack, Ruby H     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.35    2:58.73        
                  38.24     1:22.36 (44.12)     2:19.99 (57.63)     2:58.73 (38.74)
 42 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              3:07.12    3:01.00        
                  38.99     1:22.86 (43.87)     2:20.49 (57.63)     3:01.00 (40.51)
 43 Berard, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              3:02.19    3:04.98        
                  40.89     1:30.60 (49.71)     2:22.52 (51.92)     3:04.98 (42.46)
 44 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR              3:00.69    3:05.68        
                  40.57     1:31.67 (51.10)     2:23.25 (51.58)     3:05.68 (42.43)
 45 Maguire, Katie A    13 TRS-MR               3:07.39    3:06.84        
                  41.14     1:26.73 (45.59)     2:24.31 (57.58)     3:06.84 (42.53)
 46 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              3:01.67    3:10.97        
                  42.11     1:30.87 (48.76)     2:30.01 (59.14)     3:10.97 (40.96)
 47 Lukavsky, Sophie E  14 SSL-MR               3:11.54    3:11.83        
                  46.74     1:34.01 (47.27)     2:28.93 (54.92)     3:11.83 (42.90)
 -- Kahtane, Yasmine Y  13 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.55     1:34.16 (49.61)     2:28.92 (54.76)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.09  13&O JNAT
              4:59.99  13&O NCSA NCSA Juniors
              5:02.59  13&O NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              5:08.79  13&O SSEC
              5:10.99  13&O METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              5:21.81    5:20.09        
                  29.35     1:00.74 (31.39)     1:32.89 (32.15)     2:05.42 (32.53)
        2:38.31 (32.89)     3:11.08 (32.77)   4:16.47 (1:05.39)     4:49.08 (32.61)
        5:20.38 (31.30)         5:20.09 ( )                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                5:18.93    5:23.80        
                  28.65     1:00.02 (31.37)     1:32.26 (32.24)     2:04.99 (32.73)
        2:37.84 (32.85)     3:10.85 (33.01)     3:43.99 (33.14)     4:17.36 (33.37)
        4:50.88 (33.52)     5:23.80 (32.92)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France  13 COND-MR              5:31.12    5:26.78        
                  29.26     1:01.07 (31.81)     1:33.62 (32.55)     2:06.52 (32.90)
        2:39.57 (33.05)     3:12.86 (33.29)     3:46.41 (33.55)     4:20.14 (33.73)
        4:53.82 (33.68)     5:26.78 (32.96)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B  13 COND-MR              5:35.00    5:31.58        
  5 Dankner, Sam R      14 TRS-MR               5:33.90    5:33.34        
  6 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               5:32.88    5:35.77        
                  29.91     1:02.49 (32.58)     1:36.15 (33.66)     2:10.75 (34.60)
        2:45.70 (34.95)     3:20.19 (34.49)     3:54.62 (34.43)     4:28.84 (34.22)
        5:03.10 (34.26)     5:35.77 (32.67)                                        
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              5:43.16    5:40.49        
                  28.73     1:00.89 (32.16)     1:35.00 (34.11)     2:09.49 (34.49)
        2:44.03 (34.54)   3:54.89 (1:10.86)     4:30.63 (35.74)   5:40.44 (1:09.81)
        5:57.27 (16.83)         5:40.49 ( )                                        
  8 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               5:58.18    5:41.18        
                  30.71     1:05.18 (34.47)     1:40.09 (34.91)     2:14.74 (34.65)
        2:49.16 (34.42)     3:23.81 (34.65)     3:58.79 (34.98)     4:33.68 (34.89)
        5:08.17 (34.49)     5:41.18 (33.01)                                        
  9 Liddy, Samantha H   17 SSL-MR               5:27.18    5:43.65        
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)     1:35.76 (33.65)     2:10.28 (34.52)
        2:45.10 (34.82)     3:20.47 (35.37)     3:56.16 (35.69)     4:32.08 (35.92)
        5:08.11 (36.03)     5:43.65 (35.54)                                        
 10 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR              5:46.10    5:45.25        
                  30.00     1:03.95 (33.95)     1:38.93 (34.98)     2:14.17 (35.24)
        2:49.02 (34.85)     3:24.23 (35.21)     3:59.54 (35.31)     4:35.88 (36.34)
        5:10.30 (34.42)     5:45.25 (34.95)                                        
 11 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:47.69        
                  30.71     1:04.21 (33.50)     1:38.60 (34.39)     2:13.52 (34.92)
        2:48.76 (35.24)     3:24.46 (35.70)     4:00.36 (35.90)     4:36.22 (35.86)
        5:12.13 (35.91)     5:47.69 (35.56)                                        
 12 Negast, Taylor N    13 COND-MR              5:53.86    5:48.61        
 13 Tyberg, Alexa       13 CFJV-MR              5:54.32    5:50.18        
                  31.20     1:05.82 (34.62)     1:41.12 (35.30)     2:16.71 (35.59)
        2:53.30 (36.59)     3:28.70 (35.40)     4:05.07 (36.37)     4:41.11 (36.04)
        5:16.29 (35.18)     5:50.18 (33.89)                                        
 14 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               6:03.48    5:52.47        
                  31.06     1:06.25 (35.19)     1:42.24 (35.99)     2:17.81 (35.57)
        2:54.07 (36.26)     3:30.15 (36.08)     4:06.48 (36.33)     4:42.25 (35.77)
        5:18.14 (35.89)     5:52.47 (34.33)                                        
 15 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               6:25.52    5:53.03        
                  30.11     1:04.21 (34.10)     1:39.49 (35.28)     2:15.77 (36.28)
        2:52.36 (36.59)     3:28.96 (36.60)     4:05.79 (36.83)     4:42.54 (36.75)
        5:18.68 (36.14)     5:53.03 (34.35)                                        
 16 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              5:55.10    5:54.80        
                  32.18     1:06.86 (34.68)     1:42.47 (35.61)     2:18.20 (35.73)
        2:54.16 (35.96)     3:30.60 (36.44)     4:06.84 (36.24)     4:43.62 (36.78)
        5:19.74 (36.12)     5:54.80 (35.06)                                        
 17 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              5:51.56    5:54.84        
                  31.94     1:06.84 (34.90)     1:42.39 (35.55)     2:18.38 (35.99)
        2:54.70 (36.32)     3:30.99 (36.29)     4:07.57 (36.58)     4:43.99 (36.42)
        5:20.53 (36.54)     5:54.84 (34.31)                                        
 18 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               5:41.81    5:59.87        
                  34.44     1:10.05 (35.61)     1:46.44 (36.39)     2:23.28 (36.84)
        2:59.27 (35.99)     3:35.97 (36.70)     4:12.22 (36.25)     4:48.96 (36.74)
        5:24.40 (35.44)     5:59.87 (35.47)                                        
 19 Prybylski, Anna     14 CFJV-MR              5:51.25    6:05.31        
                  30.14     1:04.80 (34.66)     1:41.54 (36.74)     2:18.76 (37.22)
        2:56.46 (37.70)     3:34.47 (38.01)     4:12.83 (38.36)     4:51.25 (38.42)
        5:29.21 (37.96)     6:05.31 (36.10)                                        
 20 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR               6:15.81    6:07.89        
 21 Organista, Kristin  14 COND-MR              5:33.91    6:08.65        
                  31.41     1:06.64 (35.23)     1:42.54 (35.90)     2:20.34 (37.80)
        2:58.38 (38.04)     3:37.00 (38.62)     4:16.03 (39.03)     4:54.02 (37.99)
      6:08.65 (1:14.63)                                                            
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M  13 COND-MR              6:15.81    6:13.08        
                  33.23     1:09.83 (36.60)     1:47.20 (37.37)     2:25.23 (38.03)
        3:03.25 (38.02)     3:41.41 (38.16)     4:19.57 (38.16)     4:58.20 (38.63)
        5:36.25 (38.05)     6:13.08 (36.83)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              6:03.50    6:13.80        
                  32.67     1:09.58 (36.91)     1:47.23 (37.65)     2:25.40 (38.17)
        3:03.67 (38.27)     3:41.83 (38.16)     4:20.23 (38.40)     4:58.41 (38.18)
        5:36.68 (38.27)     6:13.80 (37.12)                                        
 24 Aery, Christine     13 CFJV-MR              6:09.54    6:14.42        
                  31.85     1:09.47 (37.62)     1:48.26 (38.79)     2:27.96 (39.70)
        3:06.00 (38.04)     3:44.43 (38.43)     4:23.00 (38.57)     5:01.33 (38.33)
        5:39.01 (37.68)     6:14.42 (35.41)                                        
 25 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               6:29.00    6:14.76        
                                1:10.71 ( )                                        
            5:38.13 ( )     6:14.76 (36.63)                                        
 26 Skoglund, Emma G    15 SSL-MR               5:51.56    6:14.96        
 27 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR               6:45.38    6:15.10        
                  32.06     1:08.60 (36.54)     1:46.46 (37.86)     2:25.02 (38.56)
        3:03.94 (38.92)     3:42.90 (38.96)     4:21.80 (38.90)     5:00.87 (39.07)
        5:38.80 (37.93)     6:15.10 (36.30)                                        
 28 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR               6:06.31    6:22.79        
                  32.89     1:10.03 (37.14)     1:48.49 (38.46)     2:27.32 (38.83)
        3:06.08 (38.76)     3:45.01 (38.93)     4:24.28 (39.27)     5:03.97 (39.69)
        5:43.50 (39.53)     6:22.79 (39.29)                                        
 28 Pena, Diana         14 TRS-MR               6:43.22    6:22.79        
                  32.93     1:10.69 (37.76)     1:49.78 (39.09)     2:29.81 (40.03)
        3:09.62 (39.81)     3:48.59 (38.97)     4:28.28 (39.69)     5:07.33 (39.05)
        5:46.28 (38.95)     6:22.79 (36.51)                                        
 30 Trubiano, Alexa R   15 SSL-MR               6:28.21    6:27.67        
                  33.51     1:11.25 (37.74)     1:49.55 (38.30)     2:28.34 (38.79)
        3:08.26 (39.92)     3:48.84 (40.58)     4:29.73 (40.89)     5:10.01 (40.28)
        5:50.08 (40.07)     6:27.67 (37.59)                                        
 31 Verardi, Riley A    13 TRS-MR               6:15.66    6:29.70        
                  34.55     1:13.26 (38.71)     1:53.03 (39.77)     2:33.30 (40.27)
        3:13.25 (39.95)     3:52.48 (39.23)     4:32.76 (40.28)     5:12.67 (39.91)
      6:29.70 (1:17.03)                                                            
 32 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              6:37.50    6:34.66        
                  32.77     1:09.70 (36.93)     1:48.56 (38.86)     2:28.25 (39.69)
        3:08.48 (40.23)     3:49.98 (41.50)     4:31.16 (41.18)     5:12.38 (41.22)
        5:54.02 (41.64)     6:34.66 (40.64)                                        
 33 Curran, Elizabeth   13 SSL-MR                    NT    6:38.49        
                  34.71     1:13.53 (38.82)     1:53.46 (39.93)     2:34.54 (41.08)
        3:15.52 (40.98)     3:56.34 (40.82)     4:37.96 (41.62)     5:18.81 (40.85)
        5:59.67 (40.86)     6:38.49 (38.82)                                        
 34 Risco, Maddie R     13 TRS-MR               6:55.66    6:40.07        
                  34.34     1:12.37 (38.03)     1:52.86 (40.49)     2:33.53 (40.67)
        3:14.38 (40.85)     3:56.02 (41.64)     4:36.48 (40.46)     5:18.68 (42.20)
        5:59.96 (41.28)     6:40.07 (40.11)                                        
 35 Starikovsky, Marin  14 COND-MR              7:12.82    6:46.98        
                  34.65     1:14.63 (39.98)     1:55.58 (40.95)     2:37.13 (41.55)
        3:18.66 (41.53)     4:00.49 (41.83)     4:42.86 (42.37)     5:24.68 (41.82)
        6:06.84 (42.16)     6:46.98 (40.14)                                        
 36 Novielli, Caitlin   14 TRS-MR               7:37.70    6:47.20        
                  37.29     1:18.04 (40.75)     1:59.58 (41.54)     2:41.20 (41.62)
        3:21.98 (40.78)     4:03.22 (41.24)     4:44.95 (41.73)     5:26.06 (41.11)
        6:07.48 (41.42)     6:47.20 (39.72)                                        
 37 Ryan, Brooke        13 CFJV-MR              7:14.23    6:53.66        
                  34.74     1:14.35 (39.61)     1:56.26 (41.91)     2:38.72 (42.46)
        3:22.25 (43.53)     4:05.86 (43.61)     4:48.85 (42.99)     5:32.06 (43.21)
        6:15.38 (43.32)     6:53.66 (38.28)                                        
 38 Rabinowitz, Alana   14 CFJV-MR              7:13.10    6:58.97        
                  35.38     1:15.07 (39.69)     1:57.24 (42.17)     2:40.48 (43.24)
        3:24.11 (43.63)     4:07.97 (43.86)     4:51.28 (43.31)     5:35.47 (44.19)
        6:19.82 (44.35)     6:58.97 (39.15)                                        
 39 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR                    NT    6:59.67        
                  35.01     1:14.25 (39.24)     1:55.25 (41.00)     2:36.81 (41.56)
        3:19.15 (42.34)     4:02.41 (43.26)     4:46.50 (44.09)     5:31.02 (44.52)
        6:16.20 (45.18)     6:59.67 (43.47)                                        
 40 Lastras-Castrejon,  13 CFJV-MR              7:25.00    7:06.30        
 41 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              7:18.10    7:16.36        
                  36.16     1:17.03 (40.87)     2:00.89 (43.86)     2:45.61 (44.72)
        3:31.72 (46.11)     4:16.86 (45.14)     5:03.46 (46.60)     5:48.81 (45.35)
        6:34.29 (45.48)     7:16.36 (42.07)                                        
 42 Quinn, Chloe L      14 SSL-MR               7:02.34    7:19.69        
                  36.72     1:19.88 (43.16)     2:04.63 (44.75)     2:49.91 (45.28)
        3:34.81 (44.90)     4:20.86 (46.05)     5:07.08 (46.22)     5:53.67 (46.59)
        6:38.08 (44.41)     7:19.69 (41.61)                                        
 43 Tatar, Sophie E     14 COND-MR              7:04.99    7:21.40        
                  36.90     1:19.27 (42.37)     2:04.38 (45.11)     2:49.93 (45.55)
        3:35.14 (45.21)     4:20.77 (45.63)     5:06.11 (45.34)     5:52.43 (46.32)
        6:37.70 (45.27)     7:21.40 (43.70)                                        
 44 Thakur, Kerishma    14 COND-MR              8:22.02    7:30.49        
                                                    4:35.51 ( )   6:17.85 (1:42.34)
        6:49.52 (31.67)     7:30.49 (40.97)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  JNAT
                24.19  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                24.59  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR                25.39      24.82 SSEC   
  2 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR              25.86      25.97 ZQ     
  3 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                  25.28      26.32 CHAL   
  4 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR                26.20      26.35 CHAL   
  5 Rodriguez, Sydney   13 Scarlet-NJ             26.11      26.48 CHAL   
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR                26.39      26.60 SILV   
  7 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR              26.66      26.79 SILV   
  8 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR              27.12      26.95 SILV   
  9 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR                 27.13      27.01 SILV   
 10 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 COND-MR                26.41      27.15 SILV   
 11 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR                 29.17      27.16 SILV   
 12 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR                26.08      27.24 SILV   
 13 Liddy, Samantha H   17 SSL-MR                 27.62      27.25 SILV   
 14 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR                 26.60      27.39 SILV   
 15 Tsang, Michelle M   16 SSL-MR                 27.57      27.46 SILV   
 16 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR                26.79      27.58 SILV   
 17 Devaney, Kate E     16 COND-MR                27.80      27.85 SILV   
 18 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ             28.14      27.98 SILV   
 19 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR                 27.59      28.12 SILV   
 20 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR                 28.51      28.22 SILV   
 21 Barbosa, Jordan M   12 TRS-MR                 28.54      28.27 SILV   
 22 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR                27.66      28.31        
 23 Romano, Margaret R  16 TRS-MR                 28.66      28.33        
 24 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ             28.67      28.51        
 25 Skoglund, Emma G    15 SSL-MR                 29.60      28.52        
 25 Strohmeyer, Jade    15 Scarlet-NJ             29.07      28.52        
 27 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR                 28.45      28.76        
 28 Hassan, Yara        15 Scarlet-NJ             29.18      28.89        
 29 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR                 27.93      29.01        
 30 Signore, Maia A     15 SSL-MR                 30.59      29.02        
 31 Garcia, Samantha M  16 SSL-MR                 28.48      29.05        
 32 Bendoraitis, Kathl  12 Scarlet-NJ             32.28      29.14        
 33 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.68      29.18        
 34 Chiulli, Liz C      16 COND-MR                28.30      29.20        
 35 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                31.36      29.38        
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR                28.46      29.45        
 37 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR                31.11      29.52        
 38 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR                 28.78      29.58        
 39 Park, Jenny         17 COND-MR                29.38      29.72        
 40 Macalintal, Meagan  17 Scarlet-NJ             29.52      29.76        
 41 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR                28.12      29.86        
 41 Carolan, Ciara J    12 COND-MR                30.85      29.86        
 43 Trubiano, Alexa R   15 SSL-MR                 29.50      29.95        
 44 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR                   NT      30.22        
 45 Rodriguez, Kayla I  10 Scarlet-NJ             30.89      30.25        
 46 Jordan, Lara        15 RI Marlins-MR          29.19      30.42        
 47 Devaney, Aine O     13 COND-MR                29.15      30.54        
 48 Park, Hannah A      16 COND-MR                30.38      30.85        
 49 Zararis, Alex       16 TRS-MR                 30.37      30.98        
 50 Ng, Veronica        16 SSL-MR                 32.06      32.82        
 51 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR                31.16      32.96        
 52 Loperfido, Kelcie   15 SSL-MR                 32.19      33.13        
 53 O'Connor, Kaelin F  12 TRS-MR                 36.20      35.02        
 54 Yang, Sharon Y       9 Badger-MR              35.58      35.74        
 55 Figueroa, Gabby C   11 TRS-MR                 34.48      36.62        
 56 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ             33.78      37.52        
 57 Lukavsky, Anya N    15 SSL-MR                 36.95      38.85        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                52.39  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                52.79  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR                   NT      52.63 NCSB   
                  25.76       52.63 (26.87)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    16 COND-MR                55.37      53.81 METS   
                  25.91       53.81 (27.90)                                        
  3 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR              55.29      56.46 ZQ     
                  26.97       56.46 (29.49)                                        
  4 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR                55.46      56.71 ZQ     
                  27.35       56.71 (29.36)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Sydney   13 Scarlet-NJ             56.83      56.77 ZQ     
                  27.43       56.77 (29.34)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR                57.51      57.24 CHAL   
                  28.03       57.24 (29.21)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR                57.57      57.48 CHAL   
                  28.02       57.48 (29.46)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 COND-MR                56.56      57.61 CHAL   
                  27.58       57.61 (30.03)                                        
  9 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR              56.86      58.29 SILV   
                  28.32       58.29 (29.97)                                        
 10 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR                 58.55      58.37 SILV   
                  28.40       58.37 (29.97)                                        
 11 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR                57.02      58.49 SILV   
                  28.49       58.49 (30.00)                                        
 12 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR                 57.59      58.64 SILV   
                  28.37       58.64 (30.27)                                        
 13 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR              59.98      58.88 SILV   
                  28.63       58.88 (30.25)                                        
 14 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR                56.40      59.46 SILV   
                  28.24       59.46 (31.22)                                        
 15 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR                 58.34      59.51 SILV   
                  28.74       59.51 (30.77)                                        
 16 Devaney, Kate E     16 COND-MR                58.91    1:00.04 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.04 (30.95)                                        
 17 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR                 59.31    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.31 (31.36)                                        
 18 Ho, Penelope L      18 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.33 (31.73)                                        
 19 Strohmeyer, Jade    15 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.19    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.70 (31.57)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR                57.58    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.35     1:00.91 (31.56)                                        
 21 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.96    1:01.51        
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)                                        
 22 Macalintal, Madiso  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.20    1:01.56        
                  30.10     1:01.56 (31.46)                                        
 23 Skoglund, Emma G    15 SSL-MR               1:03.58    1:01.67        
                  29.48     1:01.67 (32.19)                                        
 24 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:01.72        
                  29.22     1:01.72 (32.50)                                        
 25 Tsang, Michelle M   16 SSL-MR               1:03.63    1:01.90        
                  29.33     1:01.90 (32.57)                                        
 26 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR                59.79    1:02.17        
                  29.59     1:02.17 (32.58)                                        
 27 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              1:00.17    1:02.23        
                  29.87     1:02.23 (32.36)                                        
 28 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR               1:02.22    1:02.27        
                  29.76     1:02.27 (32.51)                                        
 29 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               1:02.29    1:02.59        
                  30.30     1:02.59 (32.29)                                        
 30 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR                59.31    1:02.79        
                  30.18     1:02.79 (32.61)                                        
 31 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR                 59.83    1:02.85        
                  30.25     1:02.85 (32.60)                                        
 32 Marshall, Eileen C  15 Badger-MR            1:03.51    1:03.42        
                  30.68     1:03.42 (32.74)                                        
 33 Garcia, Samantha M  16 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:03.58        
                  30.64     1:03.58 (32.94)                                        
 34 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               1:01.58    1:04.17        
                  31.01     1:04.17 (33.16)                                        
 35 Chiulli, Liz C      16 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:04.61        
                  31.32     1:04.61 (33.29)                                        
 36 Park, Jenny         17 COND-MR              1:04.27    1:05.20        
                  30.85     1:05.20 (34.35)                                        
 37 Signore, Maia A     15 SSL-MR               1:08.01    1:05.67        
                  31.25     1:05.67 (34.42)                                        
 38 Trubiano, Alexa R   15 SSL-MR               1:04.74    1:06.07        
                  31.87     1:06.07 (34.20)                                        
 39 Jordan, Lara        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.72    1:06.56        
                  32.54     1:06.56 (34.02)                                        
 40 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                1:03.14    1:06.59        
                  31.13     1:06.59 (35.46)                                        
 41 Ford, Elizabeth A   12 Badger-MR            1:05.42    1:06.85        
                  32.77     1:06.85 (34.08)                                        
 42 Park, Hannah A      16 COND-MR              1:07.55    1:07.32        
                  32.85     1:07.32 (34.47)                                        
 43 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR               1:04.17    1:07.46        
                  31.95     1:07.46 (35.51)                                        
 44 Zararis, Alex       16 TRS-MR               1:05.69    1:08.51        
                  32.83     1:08.51 (35.68)                                        
 45 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.26        
                  33.41     1:09.26 (35.85)                                        
 46 Macalintal, Meagan  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.77    1:09.28        
                  32.58     1:09.28 (36.70)                                        
 47 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:12.41        
                  34.20     1:12.41 (38.21)                                        
 48 Loperfido, Kelcie   15 SSL-MR               1:12.14    1:12.94        
                  34.99     1:12.94 (37.95)                                        
 49 Foong, Yanyi        12 COND-MR              1:15.50    1:14.35        
                  35.19     1:14.35 (39.16)                                        
 50 Sama, Nora G        13 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:15.76        
                  36.96     1:15.76 (38.80)                                        
 51 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.13    1:18.32        
                  37.52     1:18.32 (40.80)                                        
 52 Lukavsky, Anya N    15 SSL-MR               1:22.07    1:24.46        
                  39.63     1:24.46 (44.83)                                        
 53 Thompson, Nola Y    11 COND-MR              1:33.81    1:32.08        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.79  JNAT
              1:52.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:54.19  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N   18 COND-MR              1:58.58    1:55.30 METS   
                  26.79       55.59 (28.80)     1:25.30 (29.71)     1:55.30 (30.00)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR            1:59.95    1:58.96 ZQ     
                  27.60       57.17 (29.57)     1:27.88 (30.71)     1:58.96 (31.08)
  3 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              2:02.41    2:00.79 ZQ     
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)     1:30.06 (31.14)     2:00.79 (30.73)
  4 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR            1:58.38    2:03.14 CHAL   
                  27.34       58.35 (31.01)     1:30.75 (32.40)     2:03.14 (32.39)
  5 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            2:03.30    2:05.22 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.71 (31.85)     1:33.55 (32.84)     2:05.22 (31.67)
  6 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               2:05.35    2:07.14 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.48 (32.02)     1:34.66 (33.18)     2:07.14 (32.48)
  7 Liddy, Samantha H   17 SSL-MR               2:02.81    2:07.43 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.54 (31.60)     1:33.97 (33.43)     2:07.43 (33.46)
  8 Henriksson, Ida     15 Badger-MR            2:10.89    2:07.77 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.81 (31.72)     1:34.03 (33.22)     2:07.77 (33.74)
  9 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:11.11    2:08.25 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.30 (32.76)     1:35.63 (33.33)     2:08.25 (32.62)
 10 Devaney, Kate E     16 COND-MR              2:11.93    2:08.33 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.99 (32.40)     1:35.66 (33.67)     2:08.33 (32.67)
 11 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               2:06.33    2:08.93 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.37 (32.42)     1:35.44 (34.07)     2:08.93 (33.49)
 12 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               2:09.70    2:09.81 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.20 (32.39)     1:36.65 (34.45)     2:09.81 (33.16)
 13 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.15    2:11.27        
                  30.71     1:04.27 (33.56)     1:38.88 (34.61)     2:11.27 (32.39)
 14 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               2:15.05    2:11.33        
                  30.19     1:04.01 (33.82)     1:37.51 (33.50)     2:11.33 (33.82)
 15 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:06.83    2:12.13        
                  30.16     1:03.40 (33.24)     1:37.90 (34.50)     2:12.13 (34.23)
 16 Skoglund, Emma G    15 SSL-MR               2:15.28    2:13.73        
                  30.68     1:04.97 (34.29)     1:39.74 (34.77)     2:13.73 (33.99)
 17 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR               2:14.17    2:14.27        
                  30.29     1:04.75 (34.46)     1:40.06 (35.31)     2:14.27 (34.21)
 18 Romano, Margaret R  16 TRS-MR               2:06.66    2:14.62        
                  30.40     1:04.33 (33.93)     1:39.53 (35.20)     2:14.62 (35.09)
 19 Strohmeyer, Jade    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.33    2:15.11        
                  31.05     1:05.03 (33.98)     1:40.49 (35.46)     2:15.11 (34.62)
 20 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              2:14.21    2:15.67        
                  30.45     1:04.51 (34.06)     1:40.24 (35.73)     2:15.67 (35.43)
 21 Marshall, Eileen C  15 Badger-MR            2:13.65    2:16.22        
                  30.75     1:04.92 (34.17)     1:40.45 (35.53)     2:16.22 (35.77)
 22 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              2:15.41    2:17.07        
                  30.97     1:06.18 (35.21)     1:42.21 (36.03)     2:17.07 (34.86)
 23 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.05    2:17.53        
                  31.08     1:06.13 (35.05)     1:41.97 (35.84)     2:17.53 (35.56)
 24 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               2:15.84    2:18.16        
                  31.50     1:06.17 (34.67)     1:42.04 (35.87)     2:18.16 (36.12)
 25 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR               2:22.97    2:18.57        
                  30.76     1:05.16 (34.40)     1:41.94 (36.78)     2:18.57 (36.63)
 26 Hassan, Yara        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:19.69    2:18.66        
                  32.52     1:08.01 (35.49)     1:43.69 (35.68)     2:18.66 (34.97)
 27 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR               2:11.32    2:19.43        
                  31.24     1:06.31 (35.07)     1:42.94 (36.63)     2:19.43 (36.49)
 28 Chiulli, Liz C      16 COND-MR              2:21.96    2:23.49        
                  31.70     1:07.61 (35.91)     1:46.01 (38.40)     2:23.49 (37.48)
 29 Schmelzer, Lydia A  16 Tbirds-MR            2:16.95    2:25.41        
                  33.80     1:10.99 (37.19)     1:48.70 (37.71)     2:25.41 (36.71)
 30 Devaney, Aine O     13 COND-MR              2:28.00    2:25.57        
                  33.36     1:11.44 (38.08)     1:50.80 (39.36)     2:25.57 (34.77)
 31 Jordan, Lara        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.03    2:26.24        
                  33.55     1:10.43 (36.88)     1:48.61 (38.18)     2:26.24 (37.63)
 32 Zararis, Alex       16 TRS-MR               2:23.01    2:30.90        
                  34.13     1:11.78 (37.65)     1:51.18 (39.40)     2:30.90 (39.72)
 33 Macalintal, Meagan  17 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.28    2:33.49        
                  35.48     1:14.41 (38.93)     1:55.05 (40.64)     2:33.49 (38.44)
 34 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.09        
                  36.08     1:16.33 (40.25)     1:57.62 (41.29)     2:37.09 (39.47)
 35 Loperfido, Kelcie   15 SSL-MR                    NT    2:39.99        
                  36.53     1:17.70 (41.17)     2:00.51 (42.81)     2:39.99 (39.48)
 36 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.27    2:46.50        
                  39.11     1:22.75 (43.64)     2:04.98 (42.23)     2:46.50 (41.52)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             10:03.59  JNAT
             10:39.79  SSEC
             10:44.99  METS
             10:59.99  CHAL
             11:09.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR                   NT   11:10.59        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.59  JNAT
                57.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                58.69  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  CHAL
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 COND-MR              1:00.07    1:00.98 CHAL   
                  29.05     1:00.98 (31.93)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   17 COND-MR              1:03.08    1:01.73 CHAL   
                  30.36     1:01.73 (31.37)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Sydney   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.13    1:02.25 CHAL   
                  30.77     1:02.25 (31.48)                                        
  4 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              1:03.37    1:03.39 CHAL   
                  30.93     1:03.39 (32.46)                                        
  5 Ho, Penelope L      18 SSL-MR               1:03.73    1:04.18 CHAL   
                  30.49     1:04.18 (33.69)                                        
  6 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              1:02.72    1:04.37 CHAL   
                  31.69     1:04.37 (32.68)                                        
  7 Liddy, Samantha H   17 SSL-MR               1:05.49    1:05.55 SILV   
                  32.36     1:05.55 (33.19)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR            1:04.91    1:05.82 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.82 (33.44)                                        
  9 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:06.26 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.26 (34.47)                                        
 10 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               1:11.66    1:08.14 SILV   
                  33.87     1:08.14 (34.27)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kate E     16 COND-MR              1:04.36    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.40     1:08.45 (35.05)                                        
 12 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               1:12.21    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.70 (36.06)                                        
 13 Tsang, Michelle M   16 SSL-MR               1:13.64    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.96 (35.51)                                        
 14 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.20    1:09.16 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.16 (35.62)                                        
 15 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.87    1:09.42 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.42 (35.23)                                        
 16 Kim, Chloe           9 UN-NJ                1:10.16    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.63     1:09.49 (35.86)                                        
 17 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              1:06.92    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.85 (35.68)                                        
 18 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR               1:06.55    1:10.15        
                  34.37     1:10.15 (35.78)                                        
 19 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:10.25        
                  33.72     1:10.25 (36.53)                                        
 20 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               1:12.25    1:11.24        
                  35.03     1:11.24 (36.21)                                        
 21 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:11.79        
                  34.44     1:11.79 (37.35)                                        
 22 Skoglund, Emma G    15 SSL-MR               1:15.80    1:11.96        
                  34.21     1:11.96 (37.75)                                        
 23 Jordan, Lara        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.82    1:11.99        
                  35.25     1:11.99 (36.74)                                        
 24 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:12.02        
                  34.55     1:12.02 (37.47)                                        
 25 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR               1:12.35    1:12.03        
                  34.95     1:12.03 (37.08)                                        
 26 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               1:11.00    1:12.09        
                  35.46     1:12.09 (36.63)                                        
 27 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:12.55        
                  35.21     1:12.55 (37.34)                                        
 28 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                1:11.11    1:12.83        
                  34.90     1:12.83 (37.93)                                        
 29 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               1:07.76    1:12.84        
                  35.10     1:12.84 (37.74)                                        
 30 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:13.60        
                  35.90     1:13.60 (37.70)                                        
 31 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.20    1:14.12        
                  35.59     1:14.12 (38.53)                                        
 32 Garcia, Samantha M  16 SSL-MR               1:13.70    1:14.72        
                  36.42     1:14.72 (38.30)                                        
 33 Chiulli, Liz C      16 COND-MR              1:14.44    1:15.66        
                  36.78     1:15.66 (38.88)                                        
 34 Trubiano, Alexa R   15 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:16.26        
                  37.98     1:16.26 (38.28)                                        
 35 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.48        
                  38.21     1:16.48 (38.27)                                        
 36 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               1:10.53    1:17.06        
                  36.55     1:17.06 (40.51)                                        
 36 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR               1:10.59    1:17.06        
                  37.26     1:17.06 (39.80)                                        
 36 Macalintal, Meagan  17 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.73    1:17.06        
                  36.77     1:17.06 (40.29)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Kayla I  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.45    1:17.36        
                  37.57     1:17.36 (39.79)                                        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              1:19.52    1:23.16        
                  40.66     1:23.16 (42.50)                                        
 41 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.82    1:24.36        
                  41.39     1:24.36 (42.97)                                        
 42 Sama, Nora G        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.19        
                  41.51     1:27.19 (45.68)                                        
 43 Loperfido, Kelcie   15 SSL-MR               1:32.43    1:27.68        
                  43.32     1:27.68 (44.36)                                        
 44 Lukavsky, Anya N    15 SSL-MR               1:31.66    1:31.68        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.29  JNAT
              2:05.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:06.89  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:09.09  SSEC
              2:11.49  METS
              2:20.99  CHAL
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sydney   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.70    2:12.19 CHAL   
                  32.09     1:06.17 (34.08)     1:39.89 (33.72)     2:12.19 (32.30)
  2 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 COND-MR              2:11.23    2:15.86 CHAL   
                  31.07     1:05.09 (34.02)     1:40.34 (35.25)     2:15.86 (35.52)
  3 Williams, Morgan R  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.77    2:16.48 CHAL   
                  31.35     1:05.52 (34.17)     1:41.13 (35.61)     2:16.48 (35.35)
  4 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               2:26.19    2:19.83 CHAL   
                  32.88     1:08.44 (35.56)     1:44.37 (35.93)     2:19.83 (35.46)
  5 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR              2:18.00    2:20.10 CHAL   
                  33.05     1:08.47 (35.42)     1:44.86 (36.39)     2:20.10 (35.24)
  6 Romano, Margaret R  16 TRS-MR               2:25.66    2:20.65 CHAL   
                  32.57     1:07.87 (35.30)     1:44.21 (36.34)     2:20.65 (36.44)
  7 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:21.57    2:20.71 CHAL   
                  33.06     1:08.44 (35.38)     1:44.69 (36.25)     2:20.71 (36.02)
  8 Messinger, Sophie   17 COND-MR              2:18.27    2:22.72 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.27 (35.94)     1:46.14 (36.87)     2:22.72 (36.58)
  9 Kim, Emily J        11 Scarlet-NJ           2:27.72    2:24.30 SILV   
                  33.20     1:09.20 (36.00)     1:47.11 (37.91)     2:24.30 (37.19)
 10 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR               2:23.29    2:25.39 SILV   
                  34.26     1:10.50 (36.24)     1:47.85 (37.35)     2:25.39 (37.54)
 11 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:26.90    2:25.96 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.17 (36.25)     1:48.28 (38.11)     2:25.96 (37.68)
 12 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.30    2:27.26 SILV   
                  34.82     1:12.00 (37.18)     1:49.70 (37.70)     2:27.26 (37.56)
 13 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:24.96    2:27.28 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.26 (36.82)     1:49.39 (38.13)     2:27.28 (37.89)
 14 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:27.64 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.42 (36.91)     1:49.41 (37.99)     2:27.64 (38.23)
 15 Kim, Chloe           9 UN-NJ                2:37.10    2:28.37 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.00 (37.82)     1:51.49 (39.49)     2:28.37 (36.88)
 16 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              2:24.94    2:28.96 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.43 (37.44)     1:51.29 (38.86)     2:28.96 (37.67)
 17 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               2:28.83    2:29.39        
                  35.07     1:12.67 (37.60)     1:50.76 (38.09)     2:29.39 (38.63)
 18 Mack, Abby F        11 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:29.87        
                  35.21     1:13.40 (38.19)     1:52.21 (38.81)     2:29.87 (37.66)
 19 Tsang, Michelle M   16 SSL-MR               2:37.11    2:30.07        
                  34.66     1:12.86 (38.20)     1:52.29 (39.43)     2:30.07 (37.78)
 20 Lee, Susie          11 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.23    2:30.62        
                  34.06     1:12.51 (38.45)     1:51.91 (39.40)     2:30.62 (38.71)
 21 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              2:19.62    2:31.94        
                  34.27     1:13.35 (39.08)     1:52.90 (39.55)     2:31.94 (39.04)
 22 Skoglund, Emma G    15 SSL-MR               2:38.64    2:33.63        
                  34.42     1:13.70 (39.28)     1:54.06 (40.36)     2:33.63 (39.57)
 23 Garcia, Samantha M  16 SSL-MR               2:33.07    2:33.92        
                  36.02     1:15.09 (39.07)     1:54.97 (39.88)     2:33.92 (38.95)
 24 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:34.09        
                  35.56     1:14.56 (39.00)     1:54.35 (39.79)     2:34.09 (39.74)
 25 Barran, Ashley      12 TRS-MR               2:29.66    2:35.70        
                  36.34     1:15.91 (39.57)     1:56.82 (40.91)     2:35.70 (38.88)
 26 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              2:37.99    2:35.93        
                  36.32     1:15.69 (39.37)     1:55.89 (40.20)     2:35.93 (40.04)
 27 Jordan, Lara        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.40    2:35.94        
                  36.64     1:15.54 (38.90)     1:55.88 (40.34)     2:35.94 (40.06)
 28 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               2:32.52    2:37.14        
                  36.04     1:14.94 (38.90)     1:55.55 (40.61)     2:37.14 (41.59)
 29 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:38.36        
                  38.37     1:18.56 (40.19)     1:58.78 (40.22)     2:38.36 (39.58)
 30 Lee, Lea            11 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.00    2:39.25        
                  36.67     1:16.97 (40.30)     1:58.28 (41.31)     2:39.25 (40.97)
 31 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               2:28.85    2:40.56        
                  35.54     1:16.16 (40.62)     1:58.99 (42.83)     2:40.56 (41.57)
 32 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.27    2:40.62        
                  36.63     1:17.12 (40.49)     1:59.20 (42.08)     2:40.62 (41.42)
 33 Trubiano, Alexa R   15 SSL-MR               2:43.15    2:42.38        
                  38.73     1:20.34 (41.61)     2:01.91 (41.57)     2:42.38 (40.47)
 34 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              2:46.34    2:45.34        
                  39.34     1:20.21 (40.87)     2:02.32 (42.11)     2:45.34 (43.02)
 35 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              3:11.48    2:46.73        
                  39.56     1:21.87 (42.31)     2:05.25 (43.38)     2:46.73 (41.48)
 36 Chicaiza, Natali    11 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    2:55.13        
                                  40.31 ( )   2:55.13 (2:14.82)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.29  JNAT
              1:06.39  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:07.39  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:08.59  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            1:10.49    1:11.38 ZQ     
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:11.66 ZQ     
  3 Hassan, Yara        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.97    1:12.68 ZQ     
  4 McClung, Demi R     18 RA-MR                1:08.99    1:13.72 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:13.72 (39.12)                                        
  5 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               1:15.54    1:14.78 CHAL   
                  35.33     1:14.78 (39.45)                                        
  6 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:14.80 CHAL   
  7 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR               1:15.36    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.22 (40.02)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.20    1:16.23 SILV   
  9 Liddy, Samantha H   17 SSL-MR               1:17.59    1:16.83 SILV   
                  36.78     1:16.83 (40.05)                                        
 10 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               1:15.35    1:16.97 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.97 (40.30)                                        
 11 Marshall, Eileen C  15 Badger-MR            1:18.61    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.12 (40.65)                                        
 12 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:14.99    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.37     1:17.53 (41.16)                                        
 13 Park, Jenny         17 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.94 (40.59)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Kayla I  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.96    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.58 (41.00)                                        
 15 Park, Hannah A      16 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:18.88 SILV   
                  37.83     1:18.88 (41.05)                                        
 16 Strohmeyer, Jade    15 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.36    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.61     1:19.08 (41.47)                                        
 17 Tsang, Michelle M   16 SSL-MR               1:19.05    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.89 (42.59)                                        
 18 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR               1:18.16    1:21.54        
                  38.74     1:21.54 (42.80)                                        
 19 Signore, Maia A     15 SSL-MR               1:28.16    1:22.51        
                  39.27     1:22.51 (43.24)                                        
 20 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.50    1:23.70        
                  40.37     1:23.70 (43.33)                                        
 21 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:27.71    1:23.86        
                  40.19     1:23.86 (43.67)                                        
 22 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:24.56        
                  39.32     1:24.56 (45.24)                                        
 23 Zararis, Alex       16 TRS-MR               1:22.05    1:28.52        
                  42.17     1:28.52 (46.35)                                        
 24 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               1:27.84    1:28.88        
                  42.10     1:28.88 (46.78)                                        
 25 Trubiano, Alexa R   15 SSL-MR               1:26.51    1:29.65        
                  42.06     1:29.65 (47.59)                                        
 26 Kim, Chloe           9 UN-NJ                1:30.14    1:32.11        
                  43.31     1:32.11 (48.80)                                        
 27 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.41        
                  44.88     1:32.41 (47.53)                                        
 28 Devaney, Aine O     13 COND-MR              1:35.30    1:34.58        
                  44.85     1:34.58 (49.73)                                        
 29 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               1:32.89    1:36.68        
                  45.24     1:36.68 (51.44)                                        
 30 Loperfido, Kelcie   15 SSL-MR               1:41.92    1:38.25        
                  47.04     1:38.25 (51.21)                                        
 31 Ng, Veronica        16 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:38.35        
                  45.77     1:38.35 (52.58)                                        
 32 Yang, Sharon Y       9 Badger-MR            1:42.73    1:42.84        
                  48.82     1:42.84 (54.02)                                        
 33 Lukavsky, Anya N    15 SSL-MR               1:43.85    1:45.00        
                  50.91     1:45.00 (54.09)                                        
 34 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.19    1:47.53        
                  51.50     1:47.53 (56.03)                                        
 -- Garcia, Samantha M  16 SSL-MR               1:25.10         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.51                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.79  JNAT
              2:23.29  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:24.79  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:31.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seward, Mackenzie   16 Badger-MR            2:37.58    2:33.96 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:14.53 (39.52)     1:54.58 (40.05)     2:33.96 (39.38)
  2 Williams, Morgan R  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.68    2:34.29 ZQ     
                  34.22     1:14.11 (39.89)     1:53.89 (39.78)     2:34.29 (40.40)
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              2:38.11    2:35.21 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:14.79 (39.78)     1:55.28 (40.49)     2:35.21 (39.93)
  4 Safargar, Yasemine  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.52    2:37.81 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:14.45 (39.62)     1:56.55 (42.10)     2:37.81 (41.26)
  5 Hassan, Yara        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.04    2:38.21 CHAL   
                  36.18     1:16.47 (40.29)     1:58.05 (41.58)     2:38.21 (40.16)
  6 Johnston, Sabrina   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.50    2:39.08 CHAL   
                  34.87     1:15.27 (40.40)     1:57.65 (42.38)     2:39.08 (41.43)
  7 Kim, Emily J        11 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.98    2:40.60 CHAL   
                  35.77     1:16.63 (40.86)     1:58.63 (42.00)     2:40.60 (41.97)
  8 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.08    2:40.66 CHAL   
                  36.95     1:16.55 (39.60)     1:59.10 (42.55)     2:40.66 (41.56)
  8 Shchuchinov, Sophi  12 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.09    2:40.66 CHAL   
                  36.43     1:17.23 (40.80)     1:59.30 (42.07)     2:40.66 (41.36)
 10 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR              2:36.47    2:41.15 CHAL   
                  35.68     1:15.89 (40.21)     1:58.01 (42.12)     2:41.15 (43.14)
 11 Liddy, Samantha H   17 SSL-MR               2:44.18    2:42.58 CHAL   
                  37.59     1:18.43 (40.84)     2:00.30 (41.87)     2:42.58 (42.28)
 12 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               2:48.11    2:42.90 CHAL   
                  36.01     1:17.97 (41.96)     2:00.09 (42.12)     2:42.90 (42.81)
 13 Mohanram, Ella      11 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.19    2:43.96 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.89 (42.16)     2:01.62 (42.73)     2:43.96 (42.34)
 14 Strohmeyer, Jade    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.26    2:44.93 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.03 (42.33)     2:02.58 (42.55)     2:44.93 (42.35)
 15 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              2:49.24    2:45.24 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.82 (41.41)     2:01.79 (42.97)     2:45.24 (43.45)
 16 Rodriguez, Kayla I  10 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.10    2:45.51 SILV   
                  38.13     1:21.11 (42.98)     2:04.15 (43.04)     2:45.51 (41.36)
 17 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR               2:54.61    2:46.09 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.78 (41.73)     2:00.84 (43.06)     2:46.09 (45.25)
 18 Park, Hannah A      16 COND-MR              2:42.11    2:46.19 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.26 (42.43)     2:04.13 (42.87)     2:46.19 (42.06)
 19 Marshall, Eileen C  15 Badger-MR            2:48.80    2:47.53 SILV   
                  37.94     1:20.11 (42.17)     2:03.54 (43.43)     2:47.53 (43.99)
 20 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR              2:54.88    2:50.19 SILV   
                  38.06     1:21.48 (43.42)     2:06.59 (45.11)     2:50.19 (43.60)
 21 Ruatos, Chastity J  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.97    2:50.38 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.75 (43.25)     2:06.62 (43.87)     2:50.38 (43.76)
 22 Macalintal, Madiso  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:57.97    2:52.57        
                  40.94     1:24.96 (44.02)     2:09.36 (44.40)     2:52.57 (43.21)
 23 Bendoraitis, Kathl  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.55    2:53.31        
                  39.43     1:22.57 (43.14)     2:08.54 (45.97)     2:53.31 (44.77)
 24 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR              3:00.80    2:53.40        
                  38.87     1:22.58 (43.71)     2:08.24 (45.66)     2:53.40 (45.16)
 25 Lee, Susie          11 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.10    2:55.40        
                  40.42     1:25.64 (45.22)     2:10.12 (44.48)     2:55.40 (45.28)
 26 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              3:08.04    2:56.55        
                  39.03     1:23.12 (44.09)     2:09.32 (46.20)     2:56.55 (47.23)
 27 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              2:47.16    2:56.67        
                  39.60     1:24.99 (45.39)     2:10.98 (45.99)     2:56.67 (45.69)
 28 Gennarelli, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:57.39        
                  40.92     1:24.79 (43.87)     2:10.76 (45.97)     2:57.39 (46.63)
 29 Signore, Maia A     15 SSL-MR               3:08.96    2:59.45        
                  41.33     1:26.67 (45.34)     2:13.09 (46.42)     2:59.45 (46.36)
 30 Monica, Amelia C    15 RA-MR                2:54.14    3:00.83        
                  41.09     1:26.46 (45.37)     2:13.24 (46.78)     3:00.83 (47.59)
 31 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:01.55        
                  41.66     1:27.61 (45.95)     2:14.40 (46.79)     3:01.55 (47.15)
 32 Kim, Chloe           9 UN-NJ                3:07.10    3:08.92        
                  43.69     1:32.03 (48.34)     2:20.26 (48.23)     3:08.92 (48.66)
 33 Zararis, Alex       16 TRS-MR               3:05.83    3:09.97        
                  42.22     1:30.01 (47.79)     2:19.54 (49.53)     3:09.97 (50.43)
 34 Larson, Samantha M  16 Scarlet-NJ           3:24.66    3:41.53        
                  50.53     1:46.39 (55.86)     2:44.04 (57.65)     3:41.53 (57.49)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.99  JNAT
                57.29  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                58.69  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   30 NYAC-MR              1:00.75    1:00.65 ZQ     
                  28.20     1:00.65 (32.45)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Sydney   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.00    1:01.60 ZQ     
                  29.04     1:01.60 (32.56)                                        
  3 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                1:01.10    1:01.88 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:01.88 (32.76)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 COND-MR              1:01.05    1:02.46 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:02.46 (33.16)                                        
  5 Veru, Nicole N      17 Badger-MR            1:04.05    1:02.94 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.94 (33.79)                                        
  6 Devaney, Kate E     16 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:04.50 CHAL   
                  30.10     1:04.50 (34.40)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              1:04.55    1:05.42 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.42 (35.34)                                        
  8 Ruzzi, Kathryn A    18 TRS-MR               1:03.90    1:05.91 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.91 (35.35)                                        
  9 Hassan, Yara        15 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.29    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)                                        
 10 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              1:09.28    1:07.75 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.75 (36.20)                                        
 11 Santiago, Gabriell  17 TRS-MR               1:05.65    1:08.19 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.19 (35.90)                                        
 12 Skoglund, Emma G    15 SSL-MR               1:06.58    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.28 (36.39)                                        
 13 Signore, Maia A     15 SSL-MR               1:09.92    1:08.94 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.94 (36.37)                                        
 14 Ho, Penelope L      18 SSL-MR               1:16.81    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.14     1:09.56 (37.42)                                        
 15 Block, Isabella L   15 COND-MR              1:10.45    1:09.86        
                  31.90     1:09.86 (37.96)                                        
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:10.18        
                  33.17     1:10.18 (37.01)                                        
 17 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:10.48        
                  32.53     1:10.48 (37.95)                                        
 18 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              1:10.78    1:10.69        
                  31.63     1:10.69 (39.06)                                        
 19 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR               1:18.35    1:10.82        
                  32.08     1:10.82 (38.74)                                        
 20 Kim, Chloe           9 UN-NJ                1:16.41    1:11.52        
                  33.15     1:11.52 (38.37)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              1:10.80    1:11.92        
                  33.34     1:11.92 (38.58)                                        
 22 Park, Jenny         17 COND-MR              1:13.33    1:12.42        
                  33.61     1:12.42 (38.81)                                        
 23 Chiulli, Liz C      16 COND-MR              1:22.17    1:13.15        
                  33.48     1:13.15 (39.67)                                        
 24 Palamaro, Isabella  14 TRS-MR               1:13.17    1:13.66        
                  32.70     1:13.66 (40.96)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Kayla I  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.58    1:14.15        
                  33.32     1:14.15 (40.83)                                        
 26 Cabiroy, Carly M    15 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.71        
                  32.56     1:14.71 (42.15)                                        
 27 Garcia, Samantha M  16 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:15.28        
                  34.16     1:15.28 (41.12)                                        
 28 Trubiano, Alexa R   15 SSL-MR               1:12.69    1:19.83        
                  35.90     1:19.83 (43.93)                                        
 29 Loperfido, Kelcie   15 SSL-MR               1:22.81    1:26.03        
                  39.43     1:26.03 (46.60)                                        
 30 Lukavsky, Anya N    15 SSL-MR               2:01.81    1:49.17        
                  49.89     1:49.17 (59.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.29  JNAT
              2:06.39  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:07.29  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:12.49  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Kristina   26 NYAC-MR              2:16.63    2:13.59 METS   
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:38.62 (34.45)     2:13.59 (34.97)
  2 Williams, Morgan R  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.85    2:17.70 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:04.43 (34.20)     1:40.50 (36.07)     2:17.70 (37.20)
  3 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 COND-MR              2:15.20    2:21.58 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:05.69 (35.03)     1:42.78 (37.09)     2:21.58 (38.80)
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              2:21.19    2:23.52 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:09.07 (37.02)     1:46.95 (37.88)     2:23.52 (36.57)
  5 Devaney, Kate E     16 COND-MR              2:25.61    2:28.17 CHAL   
                  31.78     1:08.32 (36.54)     1:47.70 (39.38)     2:28.17 (40.47)
  6 Noncarrow, Katie L  17 COND-MR              2:30.25    2:31.64 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.81 (37.77)     1:50.75 (39.94)     2:31.64 (40.89)
  7 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:37.70    2:32.09 SILV   
                  32.35     1:11.25 (38.90)     1:52.11 (40.86)     2:32.09 (39.98)
  8 Bendoraitis, Kathl  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:43.10    2:35.90        
                  33.66     1:11.48 (37.82)     1:53.46 (41.98)     2:35.90 (42.44)
  9 Kim, Chloe           9 UN-NJ                2:42.10    2:39.89        
                  34.94     1:17.18 (42.24)     2:00.29 (43.11)     2:39.89 (39.60)
 10 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:40.20        
                  33.75     1:13.34 (39.59)     1:56.45 (43.11)     2:40.20 (43.75)
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy J   12 COND-MR              2:39.88    2:40.34        
                  33.60     1:13.94 (40.34)     1:58.65 (44.71)     2:40.34 (41.69)
 12 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              2:44.32    2:45.05        
                  35.28     1:17.83 (42.55)     2:01.66 (43.83)     2:45.05 (43.39)
 13 Schmelzer, Lydia A  16 Tbirds-MR            2:41.57    2:45.16        
                  36.56     1:17.24 (40.68)     2:01.09 (43.85)     2:45.16 (44.07)
 14 Rodriguez, Kayla I  10 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.10    2:51.40        
                  36.57     1:21.61 (45.04)     2:07.17 (45.56)     2:51.40 (44.23)
 15 Reinhart, Natalie   11 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:58.19        
                  37.71     1:23.02 (45.31)     2:09.89 (46.87)     2:58.19 (48.30)
 16 Kelly, Katie        12 CFJV-MR              3:13.00    3:11.36        
                  42.84     1:31.90 (49.06)     2:22.63 (50.73)     3:11.36 (48.73)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.79  JNAT
              2:07.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:09.49  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Mary H     15 RA-MR                2:13.66    2:15.84 CHAL   
                  30.07     1:04.84 (34.77)     1:44.76 (39.92)     2:15.84 (31.08)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              2:20.15    2:17.27 CHAL   
                  30.46     1:05.57 (35.11)     1:46.18 (40.61)     2:17.27 (31.09)
  3 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              2:20.78    2:19.83 CHAL   
                  30.70     1:06.17 (35.47)     1:48.33 (42.16)     2:19.83 (31.50)
  4 Tillman, Victoria   15 COND-MR              2:15.36    2:20.77 SILV   
                  30.20     1:06.24 (36.04)     1:46.71 (40.47)     2:20.77 (34.06)
  5 Liddy, Samantha H   17 SSL-MR               2:16.39    2:23.56 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.55 (35.62)     1:49.79 (42.24)     2:23.56 (33.77)
  6 Engel, Julianna M   15 TRS-MR               2:28.19    2:24.27 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.87 (37.09)     1:51.21 (41.34)     2:24.27 (33.06)
  7 D'Amico, Nicole M   17 COND-MR              2:22.34    2:24.60 SILV   
                  30.59     1:08.40 (37.81)     1:51.74 (43.34)     2:24.60 (32.86)
  8 Sheridan, Kerry     15 Badger-MR            2:27.03    2:25.91 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.61 (35.46)     1:53.84 (47.23)     2:25.91 (32.07)
  9 Garofolo, Juliette  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.80    2:26.29 SILV   
                  31.71     1:10.46 (38.75)     1:51.47 (41.01)     2:26.29 (34.82)
 10 Achury, Camelia M   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.98    2:29.21 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.28 (37.21)     1:56.57 (47.29)     2:29.21 (32.64)
 11 Strohmeyer, Jade    15 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.12    2:29.84 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.10 (38.68)     1:56.14 (45.04)     2:29.84 (33.70)
 12 Block, Alexandra V  15 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:30.04        
                  32.85     1:10.13 (37.28)     1:56.81 (46.68)     2:30.04 (33.23)
 13 Javenes, Kali C     16 TRS-MR               2:38.41    2:31.07        
                  32.51     1:12.30 (39.79)     1:59.61 (47.31)     2:31.07 (31.46)
 14 Hassan, Yara        15 Scarlet-NJ           2:26.85    2:31.31        
                  31.33     1:11.00 (39.67)     1:52.37 (41.37)     2:31.31 (38.94)
 15 Brega, Caroline A   16 TRS-MR               2:40.07    2:31.61        
                  35.65     1:13.15 (37.50)     1:59.31 (46.16)     2:31.61 (32.30)
 16 Devaney, Lily K     14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:32.47        
                  33.68     1:12.04 (38.36)     1:56.43 (44.39)     2:32.47 (36.04)
 17 Levy, Ariella H     16 TRS-MR               2:32.24    2:33.71        
                  35.14     1:15.49 (40.35)     1:59.12 (43.63)     2:33.71 (34.59)
 18 Celli, Alexia M     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.78    2:34.68        
                  32.82     1:11.53 (38.71)     1:59.38 (47.85)     2:34.68 (35.30)
 19 Park, Hannah A      16 COND-MR              2:38.65    2:36.65        
                  35.95     1:17.48 (41.53)     2:00.36 (42.88)     2:36.65 (36.29)
 20 Takiguchi, Sara K   15 COND-MR              2:27.47    2:37.92        
                  32.65     1:10.95 (38.30)     2:03.85 (52.90)     2:37.92 (34.07)
 21 Park, Jenny         17 COND-MR              2:37.47    2:38.67        
                  34.57     1:17.07 (42.50)     2:01.99 (44.92)     2:38.67 (36.68)
 22 Eckerle, Christina  16 TRS-MR               2:29.11    2:42.83        
                  35.63     1:16.39 (40.76)     2:07.86 (51.47)     2:42.83 (34.97)
 23 McNamara, Kelcie H  16 TRS-MR               2:46.15    2:47.92        
                  38.68     1:18.55 (39.87)     2:12.48 (53.93)     2:47.92 (35.44)
 24 Fourie, Arisa       16 COND-MR              2:48.97    2:48.06        
                  38.68     1:19.97 (41.29)     2:07.40 (47.43)     2:48.06 (40.66)
 25 Zararis, Alex       16 TRS-MR               2:40.42    2:51.21        
                  36.80     1:20.82 (44.02)     2:10.98 (50.16)     2:51.21 (40.23)
 26 Nemerever, Hannah   15 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:04.89        
                  42.49     1:27.29 (44.80)     2:22.72 (55.43)     3:04.89 (42.17)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:23.69  JNAT
              4:29.99  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              4:32.09  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              4:38.39  SSEC
              4:44.99  METS
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  CHAL
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Trystan S       13 COND-MR              5:01.18    4:52.21 ZQ     
                  31.15     1:07.90 (36.75)     1:44.28 (36.38)     2:20.71 (36.43)
        3:02.34 (41.63)     3:45.21 (42.87)     4:19.45 (34.24)     4:52.21 (32.76)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V      13 COND-MR              4:55.45    4:52.41 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:06.47 (36.23)     1:44.77 (38.30)     2:21.13 (36.36)
        3:04.65 (43.52)     3:48.68 (44.03)     4:21.49 (32.81)     4:52.41 (30.92)
  3 Adorable, Katie R   17 COND-MR              4:46.87    4:52.62 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:03.80 (33.91)     1:39.79 (35.99)     2:15.35 (35.56)
        2:59.87 (44.52)     3:45.76 (45.89)     4:19.35 (33.59)     4:52.62 (33.27)
  4 Duggan, Sarah       16 CFJV-MR              5:07.85    4:59.22 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:10.11 (37.75)     1:46.97 (36.86)     2:24.91 (37.94)
        3:08.05 (43.14)     3:51.40 (43.35)     4:26.13 (34.73)     4:59.22 (33.09)
  5 Arnold, Lauren R    13 Badger-MR            5:02.86    5:01.99 CHAL   
                  31.24     1:06.78 (35.54)     1:45.22 (38.44)     2:24.02 (38.80)
        3:09.19 (45.17)     3:54.81 (45.62)     4:29.34 (34.53)     5:01.99 (32.65)
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A  17 CFJV-MR              4:56.11    5:05.23 SILV   
                  31.03     1:07.23 (36.20)     1:46.63 (39.40)     2:26.10 (39.47)
        3:10.64 (44.54)     3:56.37 (45.73)     4:30.99 (34.62)     5:05.23 (34.24)
  7 Fountain, Isabella  14 COND-MR              5:31.59    5:06.99 SILV   
                  31.70     1:08.86 (37.16)     1:48.16 (39.30)     2:26.30 (38.14)
        3:11.94 (45.64)     3:57.81 (45.87)     4:32.87 (35.06)     5:06.99 (34.12)
  8 Freeman, Cori S     12 COND-MR              5:18.88    5:10.39 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.91 (40.62)     1:52.40 (37.49)     2:30.68 (38.28)
        3:15.41 (44.73)     4:01.33 (45.92)     4:36.13 (34.80)     5:10.39 (34.26)
  9 Leonard, Delaney    12 CFJV-MR              5:26.99    5:12.73 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.45 (39.43)     1:52.04 (39.59)     2:31.16 (39.12)
        3:17.32 (46.16)     4:01.97 (44.65)     4:38.69 (36.72)     5:12.73 (34.04)
 10 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR              5:20.00    5:13.81 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.72 (40.02)     1:52.64 (38.92)     2:31.56 (38.92)
        3:16.11 (44.55)     4:01.38 (45.27)     4:38.12 (36.74)     5:13.81 (35.69)
 11 O'Sullivan, Maryca  17 COND-MR              5:05.96    5:14.72 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.07 (37.14)     1:47.53 (38.46)     2:25.19 (37.66)
        3:13.31 (48.12)     4:01.67 (48.36)     4:38.80 (37.13)     5:14.72 (35.92)
 12 Batelli, Brooke E   11 COND-MR                   NT    5:17.03 SILV   
                  34.63     1:15.83 (41.20)     1:56.29 (40.46)     2:35.33 (39.04)
        3:19.37 (44.04)     4:04.45 (45.08)     4:41.14 (36.69)     5:17.03 (35.89)
 13 Garcia, Samantha M  16 SSL-MR               5:28.45    5:22.64 SILV   
                  34.36     1:17.71 (43.35)     1:58.28 (40.57)     2:38.85 (40.57)
        3:25.25 (46.40)     4:12.11 (46.86)     4:47.21 (35.10)     5:22.64 (35.43)
 14 Zhou, Katherine     14 COND-MR              5:11.51    5:25.28        
 15 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                   NT    5:25.70        
                  35.52     1:18.29 (42.77)     1:58.96 (40.67)     2:39.59 (40.63)
        3:26.52 (46.93)     4:12.22 (45.70)     4:48.99 (36.77)     5:25.70 (36.71)
 16 MacDonald, Kate     13 CFJV-MR              5:56.10    5:30.75        
 17 MacDonald, Laura    11 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    5:32.47        
                  37.52     1:21.38 (43.86)     2:04.44 (43.06)     2:47.58 (43.14)
        3:32.71 (45.13)     4:20.59 (47.88)     4:58.30 (37.71)     5:32.47 (34.17)
 18 Berkowitz, Madison  16 SSL-MR               5:42.99    5:33.61        
                  34.55     1:14.70 (40.15)     1:58.98 (44.28)     2:42.54 (43.56)
        3:27.78 (45.24)     4:13.79 (46.01)     4:54.16 (40.37)     5:33.61 (39.45)
 19 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR               5:58.78    5:36.51        
                  37.52     1:20.53 (43.01)     2:01.81 (41.28)     2:43.60 (41.79)
        3:33.27 (49.67)     4:21.91 (48.64)     4:59.25 (37.34)     5:36.51 (37.26)
 20 Milla, Madison I    11 COND-MR              6:02.64    5:59.93        
                  40.69     1:28.20 (47.51)     2:12.98 (44.78)     2:55.86 (42.88)
        3:48.10 (52.24)     4:38.88 (50.78)     5:20.59 (41.71)     5:59.93 (39.34)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  15.41      16.63        
  2 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                18.37      16.80        
  3 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      16.87        
  4 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                16.56      17.40        
  5 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      17.61        
  6 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      18.77        
  7 Courtney, Ben B      8 SSL-MR                    NT      19.35        
  8 Rinke, Noah J        8 RA-MR                  24.14      20.32        
  9 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                24.89      20.52        
 10 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR                   NT      21.12        
 11 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                   NT      22.06        
 12 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR                23.45      23.15        
 13 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                23.00      23.82        
 14 Guerrero, Kieren E   8 SSL-MR                    NT      23.96        
 15 Cunningham, Brayde   8 COND-MR                   NT      24.29        
 16 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                23.00      25.52        
 17 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                24.44      27.09        
 18 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                25.45      29.88        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                21.08      19.85        
  2 Courtney, Ben B      8 SSL-MR                    NT      19.86        
  3 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          23.65      20.69        
  4 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          23.69      22.08        
  5 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  21.57      22.17        
  6 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          21.30      22.37        
  7 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  21.87      22.47        
  8 Goldschein, Max H    8 Tbirds-MR              22.32      22.53        
  9 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                   NT      23.04        
 10 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                29.57      24.46        
 11 Guerrero, Kieren E   8 SSL-MR                    NT      25.68        
 12 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                24.63      25.86        
 13 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR                   NT      26.21        
 14 Rausch, Jr., Patri   7 RA-MR                  28.05      28.19        
 15 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                38.00      28.76        
 16 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                33.87      29.55        
 17 Cunningham, Brayde   8 COND-MR                   NT      29.65        
 18 Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                     NT      31.25        
 19 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                30.99      31.56        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          24.89      21.62        
  2 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      24.83        
  3 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                39.82      25.12        
  4 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  45.00      27.46        
  5 Courtney, Ben B      8 SSL-MR                    NT      28.75        
  6 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR                   NT      29.52        
  7 Goldschein, Max H    8 Tbirds-MR              26.64      29.85        
  8 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                35.15      30.22        
  9 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                   NT      36.61        
 10 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                   NT      38.44        
 11 Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                  46.43      42.01        
 12 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                   NT      45.58        
 -- Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rausch, Jr., Patri   7 RA-MR                  45.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E   8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cunningham, Brayde   8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                19.69      18.90        
  2 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  24.09      19.98        
  3 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR             NT      20.15        
  4 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      22.77        
  5 Rose, Wylie J        8 RA-MR                  38.68      25.80        
  6 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  35.00      25.82        
  7 Courtney, Ben B      8 SSL-MR                    NT      26.18        
  8 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR                31.58      27.61        
  9 Guerrero, Kieren E   8 SSL-MR                    NT      29.01        
 10 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR                   NT      32.55        
 11 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                40.00      35.95        
 12 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                   NT      38.69        
 13 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                45.00      41.54        
 -- Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                43.04         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                40.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rinke, Noah J        8 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.87 ZQ     
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR          29.45      29.12 ZQ     
  3 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                29.28      29.25 ZQ     
  4 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.34      29.86 ZQ     
  5 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.06      30.28 ZQ     
  6 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      30.59 ZQ     
  7 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR                32.37      31.06 JO     
  8 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                32.18      31.26 JO     
  9 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                31.10      31.34 JO     
 10 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          32.14      31.42 JO     
 11 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                32.67      31.81 SILV   
 12 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                32.60      32.98 SILV   
 13 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              32.38      33.31 SILV   
 14 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR              35.03      33.67 SILV   
 15 Rhee, Jeremiah       8 Scarlet-NJ             33.94      33.93 SILV   
 16 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              33.81      34.03 SILV   
 17 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.25      34.05 SILV   
 18 Yoo, Kyle           10 Scarlet-NJ             35.64      34.76 SILV   
 19 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ             35.99      34.87 SILV   
 20 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ             35.35      35.40        
 21 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                  35.09      35.66        
 22 Rai, Tejpal S       10 Scarlet-NJ             36.78      35.87        
 23 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR                35.02      36.04        
 24 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                36.05      36.28        
 25 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR              36.16      36.46        
 26 Jadhav, Herchelle   10 Badger-MR              36.21      36.69        
 27 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          36.61      36.95        
 28 Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR                39.23      37.14        
 29 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.83      37.43        
 29 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                38.15      37.43        
 31 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR                36.63      37.53        
 32 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                36.00      37.86        
 33 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                36.32      37.96        
 34 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                  37.73      38.31        
 35 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ             38.26      38.60        
 36 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR                41.22      38.65        
 37 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR              36.39      38.77        
 38 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                37.55      38.94        
 39 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  36.28      39.04        
 40 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                38.93      39.39        
 41 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR          41.86      39.50        
 42 Reitikh, Nathaniel  10 Scarlet-NJ             37.05      39.95        
 43 Courtney, Ben B      8 SSL-MR                 41.69      40.58        
 44 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.45      40.66        
 45 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR          39.46      41.04        
 46 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR                   NT      41.30        
 47 Nittoli, Gavin G    10 COND-MR                40.80      41.74        
 48 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR              41.91      41.91        
 49 Degaetani, Trevor   10 SSL-MR                 43.49      42.11        
 50 O'Malley, Jack T    10 COND-MR                   NT      42.24        
 51 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  44.30      42.27        
 52 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          43.09      42.48        
 53 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                  39.69      42.77        
 54 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR                49.56      42.96        
 55 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR                 44.96      43.33        
 56 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                  51.72      43.46        
 57 Vincent, Michael R   9 Badger-MR              41.16      43.97        
 58 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.60      44.35        
 59 Lenihan, Conor D     8 COND-MR              1:01.98      44.42        
 60 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR                47.57      44.56        
 61 Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                  39.31      44.69        
 62 McMullen, Liam J    10 COND-MR                42.46      44.88        
 63 Callanan, Carson J   8 TRS-MR                 48.11      45.40        
 64 Cevallos, Andrew J   9 COND-MR                44.41      46.36        
 65 Guerrero, Kieren E   8 SSL-MR                 52.78      46.41        
 66 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      49.06        
 67 Akinyemiju, Reuben   9 COND-MR                48.21      49.81        
 68 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR                 55.60      50.10        
 69 Cunningham, Brayde   8 COND-MR                49.36      50.94        
 70 Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                53.97      51.07        
 71 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                48.82      51.89        
 72 Sethi, Aadi         10 SSL-MR                 51.84      52.25        
 73 Sampogna, Hayden     8 CFJV-MR                53.79      53.41        
 74 Hyman, James N       9 SSL-MR                 50.78      59.99        
 75 Przymylski, Xander   8 CFJV-MR                59.03    1:02.83        
 76 Dwek, Mason J        9 COND-MR              1:04.57    1:03.59        
 77 Dixon, Kyle J        6 COND-MR                59.22    1:04.07        
 78 Ponnaiya, Matthew    7 RA-MR                1:08.12    1:05.14        
 79 Rausch, Jr., Patri   7 RA-MR                1:05.63    1:07.57        
 80 Joseph, Richi B     10 SSL-MR               1:06.34    1:07.64        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.00    1:02.29 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.29 (32.32)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.69    1:02.78 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:04.82 ZQ     
                  30.34     1:04.82 (34.48)                                        
  4 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:03.65    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  15.57     1:04.98 (49.41)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:05.88    1:05.50 ZQ     
                  31.45     1:05.50 (34.05)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:05.94 ZQ     
                  32.44     1:05.94 (33.50)                                        
  7 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.66    1:07.13 ZQ     
                  32.15     1:07.13 (34.98)                                        
  8 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.53    1:07.46 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:07.46 (35.53)                                        
  9 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR              1:11.59    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:08.35 (35.53)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:04.49    1:08.69 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:08.69 (36.29)                                        
 11 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            1:10.57    1:10.29 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.29 (36.30)                                        
 12 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.52    1:10.61 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.61 (37.07)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Charli  10 Badger-MR            1:15.26    1:10.94 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.94 (36.38)                                        
 14 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Tbirds-MR            1:15.00    1:11.23 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.23 (36.84)                                        
 15 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              1:12.68    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.31 (37.20)                                        
 16 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.95    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.91 (38.21)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:21.87    1:13.63 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.63 (37.89)                                        
 18 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:25.92    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.68 (39.22)                                        
 19 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR            1:14.90    1:14.85 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.85 (39.14)                                        
 20 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            1:14.13    1:15.17 SILV   
                  36.36     1:15.17 (38.81)                                        
 21 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:16.86 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.86 (40.18)                                        
 22 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:16.23    1:17.13 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.13 (40.54)                                        
 23 Rhee, Jeremiah       8 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.61    1:19.29        
                  37.36     1:19.29 (41.93)                                        
 24 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:20.03        
                  38.25     1:20.03 (41.78)                                        
 25 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR            1:22.33    1:21.66        
                  39.32     1:21.66 (42.34)                                        
 26 Brink, Theo C       10 Tbirds-MR            1:20.00    1:22.00        
 27 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR              1:24.76    1:22.72        
                  38.50     1:22.72 (44.22)                                        
 28 Jadhav, Herchelle   10 Badger-MR            1:21.23    1:22.95        
                  38.69     1:22.95 (44.26)                                        
 29 Yoo, Kyle           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.89    1:23.28        
 30 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.75    1:23.67        
                  39.60     1:23.67 (44.07)                                        
 31 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:19.81    1:23.93        
                  40.32     1:23.93 (43.61)                                        
 32 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.20    1:24.12        
                  38.50     1:24.12 (45.62)                                        
 33 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:24.34        
                  16.06   1:24.34 (1:08.28)                                        
 34 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.51    1:24.88        
                  40.15     1:24.88 (44.73)                                        
 35 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.65    1:24.95        
                  37.97     1:24.95 (46.98)                                        
 36 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.26        
                  40.03     1:25.26 (45.23)                                        
 37 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                1:22.98    1:25.40        
                  39.55     1:25.40 (45.85)                                        
 38 Rai, Tejpal S       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:29.67    1:25.58        
                  41.15     1:25.58 (44.43)                                        
 39 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.05    1:25.80        
 40 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR              1:28.80    1:26.34        
                  40.52     1:26.34 (45.82)                                        
 41 Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR              1:29.16    1:26.82        
                  42.25     1:26.82 (44.57)                                        
 42 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:27.44        
                  42.34     1:27.44 (45.10)                                        
 43 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:31.21    1:28.52        
                  40.84     1:28.52 (47.68)                                        
 44 Traynor, Aidan P     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.56    1:28.57        
 45 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.41    1:29.26        
                  42.84     1:29.26 (46.42)                                        
 46 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                1:23.19    1:30.01        
                  42.42     1:30.01 (47.59)                                        
 47 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.05    1:30.73        
                  43.25     1:30.73 (47.48)                                        
 48 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              1:33.87    1:31.61        
                  43.74     1:31.61 (47.87)                                        
 49 Schreck, Eric E     10 TRS-MR               1:43.88    1:31.95        
                  46.31     1:31.95 (45.64)                                        
 50 Nittoli, Gavin G    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.37        
                  44.11     1:33.37 (49.26)                                        
 51 Remor, Ian           8 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.82    1:33.79        
                  45.28     1:33.79 (48.51)                                        
 52 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.83    1:34.79        
                  44.30     1:34.79 (50.49)                                        
 53 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                1:21.83    1:34.84        
 54 Waguespack, Holden   9 RA-MR                1:40.64    1:35.03        
                  45.21     1:35.03 (49.82)                                        
 55 Ryan, Theo J        10 COND-MR              1:54.47    1:36.23        
                  43.03     1:36.23 (53.20)                                        
 56 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR              2:05.68    1:36.47        
                  44.74     1:36.47 (51.73)                                        
 57 Cole, Zachary        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:37.43        
 58 Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.38    1:38.29        
                  45.41     1:38.29 (52.88)                                        
 59 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:38.40        
                  44.57     1:38.40 (53.83)                                        
 60 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR            1:31.86    1:38.95        
                  45.90     1:38.95 (53.05)                                        
 61 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:38.96        
                  47.75     1:38.96 (51.21)                                        
 62 Buzzell, Tyler J     9 COND-MR              1:44.65    1:39.21        
 63 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR               1:51.22    1:39.96        
                  46.62     1:39.96 (53.34)                                        
 64 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.45        
                  46.06     1:40.45 (54.39)                                        
 65 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                1:46.25    1:40.63        
 66 Vincent, Michael R   9 Badger-MR            1:30.88    1:40.72        
                  46.67     1:40.72 (54.05)                                        
 67 McMullen, Liam J    10 COND-MR              1:53.13    1:41.89        
                  49.34     1:41.89 (52.55)                                        
 68 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:42.59        
 69 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR              1:43.34    1:44.09        
                  48.04     1:44.09 (56.05)                                        
 70 Te Amo, Hemi         7 RI Marlins-MR        1:55.00    1:44.83        
                  49.06     1:44.83 (55.77)                                        
 71 Hatley, Ryan M       9 COND-MR              1:47.57    1:45.80        
                  49.59     1:45.80 (56.21)                                        
 72 Cevallos, Andrew J   9 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:49.24        
 73 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR               2:02.03    1:49.67        
                  51.25     1:49.67 (58.42)                                        
 74 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.46    1:51.95        
                  53.67     1:51.95 (58.28)                                        
 75 Martinez, Danny R    7 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.61        
                  52.97     1:52.61 (59.64)                                        
 76 Akinyemiju, Reuben   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.15        
 77 Sethi, Aadi         10 SSL-MR               2:00.89    2:06.14        
 78 Hyman, James N       9 SSL-MR               2:07.02    2:15.21        
                1:00.83   2:15.21 (1:14.38)                                        
 79 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.51        
                1:06.57   2:19.51 (1:12.94)                                        
 80 Joseph, Richi B     10 SSL-MR               2:42.43    2:28.77        
 -- Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:13.93         DQ        
      False start
                  33.65                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              2:21.00    2:20.95 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)     1:45.43 (37.03)     2:20.95 (35.52)
  2 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              2:41.54    2:32.15 SILV   
                  34.59   2:32.15 (1:57.56)                                        
  3 Arnold, Zachary R    9 Badger-MR            2:35.19    2:32.40 SILV   
                  21.61     1:15.95 (54.34)     1:56.10 (40.15)     2:32.40 (36.30)
  4 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              2:37.98    2:42.12 SILV   
                  36.65     1:17.95 (41.30)     2:01.78 (43.83)     2:42.12 (40.34)
  5 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.70        
                  38.57     1:21.39 (42.82)     2:07.09 (45.70)     2:51.70 (44.61)
  6 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              2:51.88    3:01.50        
                  40.43     1:28.05 (47.62)     2:16.01 (47.96)     3:01.50 (45.49)
  7 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              3:04.72    3:02.88        
                  41.31     1:29.68 (48.37)   3:02.88 (1:33.20)                    
  8 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                3:20.53    3:28.34        
                                1:39.29 ( )     2:36.52 (57.23)     3:28.34 (51.82)
  9 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR                   NT    3:35.97        
                  45.04     1:42.01 (56.97)   3:35.97 (1:53.96)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:27.99  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              6:16.92    6:08.35 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              6:20.58    6:12.97 ZQ     
                  32.17     1:08.44 (36.27)   6:12.97 (5:04.53)                    
  3 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR              6:53.92    6:37.97 JO     
                  33.40     1:12.78 (39.38)     1:53.85 (41.07)     2:34.78 (40.93)
        3:16.33 (41.55)     3:56.92 (40.59)     4:38.83 (41.91)     5:20.08 (41.25)
        6:01.60 (41.52)     6:37.97 (36.37)                                        
  4 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    7:10.75        
                  35.70     1:16.52 (40.82)     1:59.33 (42.81)     2:43.83 (44.50)
        3:28.28 (44.45)     4:12.72 (44.44)     4:58.27 (45.55)     5:43.15 (44.88)
        6:28.16 (45.01)     7:10.75 (42.59)                                        
  5 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              8:39.51    8:23.03        
                  41.04     1:31.68 (50.64)     2:21.83 (50.15)     3:12.78 (50.95)
        4:05.40 (52.62)     4:57.10 (51.70)     5:49.33 (52.23)     6:41.39 (52.06)
        7:33.17 (51.78)     8:23.03 (49.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charli  10 Badger-MR                 NT      32.36 ZQ     
  2 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                33.20      34.48 ZQ     
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          36.45      35.01 ZQ     
  4 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                35.20      35.39 ZQ     
  5 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR              38.51      36.43 ZQ     
  6 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                38.85      36.68 ZQ     
  7 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.95      37.85 SILV   
  8 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR                36.80      38.04 SILV   
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR                39.14      38.06 SILV   
 10 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                39.10      38.16 SILV   
 11 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                  40.70      38.42 SILV   
 12 Rhee, Jeremiah       8 Scarlet-NJ             39.55      38.54 SILV   
 13 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      39.44 SILV   
 14 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ             40.12      39.65 SILV   
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                39.94      39.67 SILV   
 16 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.02      39.69 SILV   
 17 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.95      41.13 SILV   
 18 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR              42.26      41.68 SILV   
 19 Jadhav, Herchelle   10 Badger-MR              41.32      42.10 SILV   
 20 Rai, Tejpal S       10 Scarlet-NJ             48.72      44.05        
 21 Reitikh, Nathaniel  10 Scarlet-NJ             45.01      44.07        
 21 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                42.91      44.07        
 23 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                48.14      44.19        
 24 Vincent, Michael R   9 Badger-MR              44.86      44.70        
 25 Hoffman, Ethan T     9 RA-MR                  45.79      45.09        
 26 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR              47.40      45.28        
 27 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                45.01      46.12        
 28 Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                  48.07      46.50        
 29 Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR                46.47      47.20        
 30 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      47.90        
 31 Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                  46.47      48.06        
 32 Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                  51.60      48.12        
 33 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.11      48.21        
 34 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR                47.41      48.82        
 35 Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                  46.88      49.12        
 36 O'Malley, Jack T    10 COND-MR                   NT      49.70        
 37 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR                50.48      50.08        
 38 McMullen, Liam J    10 COND-MR                58.69      50.88        
 39 Akinyemiju, Reuben   9 COND-MR                55.41      51.66        
 40 Degaetani, Trevor   10 SSL-MR                 48.29      51.92        
 41 Goldschein, Max H    8 Tbirds-MR              45.00      53.42        
 42 Cevallos, Andrew J   9 COND-MR                58.13      53.86        
 43 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR                 54.42      53.88        
 44 Sethi, Aadi         10 SSL-MR                 56.34      54.39        
 45 Nittoli, Gavin G    10 COND-MR                55.76      58.80        
 46 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR               1:05.38      59.36        
 47 Hyman, James N       9 SSL-MR                 56.59    1:02.34        
 48 Dwek, Mason J        9 COND-MR              1:06.07    1:02.50        
 49 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:04.02        
 -- Joseph, Richi B     10 SSL-MR               1:46.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Callanan, Carson J   8 TRS-MR               1:00.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ             39.99         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:08.58    1:09.50 ZQ     
                  33.99     1:09.50 (35.51)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.00    1:11.49 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:11.49 (36.94)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.11 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:15.11 (38.76)                                        
  4 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR              1:15.63    1:15.58 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:15.58 (39.17)                                        
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.86    1:17.40 ZQ     
                  37.88     1:17.40 (39.52)                                        
  6 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.00    1:18.26 ZQ     
                  39.13     1:18.26 (39.13)                                        
  7 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.93    1:19.32 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.32 (40.64)                                        
  8 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:18.88    1:20.33 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.33 (41.32)                                        
  9 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:20.78 SILV   
                  39.27     1:20.78 (41.51)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:24.21    1:21.23 SILV   
 11 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:23.11 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.11 (43.12)                                        
 12 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.95    1:23.66 SILV   
                  39.85     1:23.66 (43.81)                                        
 13 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:25.93    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.35 (43.50)                                        
 14 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.97    1:25.09 SILV   
                  41.90     1:25.09 (43.19)                                        
 15 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.61    1:25.58 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.58 (44.66)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:25.69    1:26.03 SILV   
                  42.23     1:26.03 (43.80)                                        
 17 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.88    1:27.22 SILV   
                  42.91     1:27.22 (44.31)                                        
 18 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            1:26.47    1:28.08 SILV   
                  42.43     1:28.08 (45.65)                                        
 19 Trenczer, Zachary    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.77 SILV   
                  42.91     1:28.77 (45.86)                                        
 20 Brink, Theo C       10 Tbirds-MR            1:31.80    1:29.97 SILV   
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.59    1:32.17 SILV   
                  44.55     1:32.17 (47.62)                                        
 22 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                1:29.82    1:35.27 SILV   
                  46.17     1:35.27 (49.10)                                        
 23 Soviero, William G  10 Badger-MR            1:32.19    1:36.76 SILV   
                  47.85     1:36.76 (48.91)                                        
 24 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR              1:54.48    1:36.91 SILV   
                  46.42     1:36.91 (50.49)                                        
 25 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.26    1:37.18        
                  47.87     1:37.18 (49.31)                                        
 26 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              1:41.88    1:37.46        
                  45.27     1:37.46 (52.19)                                        
 27 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:34.34    1:38.30        
                  48.47     1:38.30 (49.83)                                        
 28 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:42.02    1:40.46        
                  50.79     1:40.46 (49.67)                                        
 29 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:43.39        
 30 Buzzell, Tyler J     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.99        
                  51.09     1:43.99 (52.90)                                        
 31 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR              1:41.28    1:44.40        
                  51.29     1:44.40 (53.11)                                        
 32 Rose, Wylie J        8 RA-MR                     NT    1:44.50        
                  50.43     1:44.50 (54.07)                                        
 33 Rai, Tejpal S       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:44.22    1:44.53        
                  49.90     1:44.53 (54.63)                                        
 34 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:49.32    1:45.15        
                  50.91     1:45.15 (54.24)                                        
 35 Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.12        
                  50.24     1:46.12 (55.88)                                        
 36 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.82    1:46.92        
                  52.76     1:46.92 (54.16)                                        
 37 Brown, Christian V   8 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:47.82        
                  51.39     1:47.82 (56.43)                                        
 38 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.75        
 39 Cole, Zachary        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.81    1:51.05        
                  53.18     1:51.05 (57.87)                                        
 40 Akinyemiju, Reuben   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.04        
                  53.36   1:55.04 (1:01.68)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR               1:58.71    1:55.36        
                  55.23   1:55.36 (1:00.13)                                        
 42 Cevallos, Andrew J   9 COND-MR              2:10.99    2:01.32        
                  57.10   2:01.32 (1:04.22)                                        
 43 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:02.68        
                  54.63   2:02.68 (1:08.05)                                        
 44 Callanan, Carson J   8 TRS-MR               2:10.66    2:09.25        
                1:03.52   2:09.25 (1:05.73)                                        
 45 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR               2:20.66    2:10.21        
                1:00.24   2:10.21 (1:09.97)                                        
 46 Hyman, James N       9 SSL-MR               2:02.87    2:13.25        
                1:02.53   2:13.25 (1:10.72)                                        
 47 Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.98        
                1:05.71   2:19.98 (1:14.27)                                        
 48 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.29    2:22.92        
                1:09.96   2:22.92 (1:12.96)                                        
 -- Waguespack, Holden   9 RA-MR                1:56.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Ryan, Theo J        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                2:00.23                                                            
 -- Variano, Matty or    8 RA-MR                1:42.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.93                                                            
 -- Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                1:55.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Hatley, Ryan M       9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.46                                                            
 -- Sethi, Aadi         10 SSL-MR               2:15.02         DQ        
                  59.13        DQ (1:04.48)                                        
 -- Traynor, Aidan P     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Roche, James         9 RA-MR                1:30.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.60                                                            
 -- Schreck, Eric E     10 TRS-MR               2:09.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:49.62                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                38.62      38.06 ZQ     
  2 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                41.39      39.00 ZQ     
  3 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ             39.32      39.36 ZQ     
  4 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR                40.68      40.79 ZQ     
  5 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Tbirds-MR              42.04      41.10 ZQ     
  6 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                41.11      41.21 ZQ     
  7 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.25      41.77 ZQ     
  8 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.73      42.17 JO     
  9 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR                42.12      42.21 JO     
 10 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.60      42.47 JO     
 10 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR              41.97      42.47 JO     
 12 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR              42.48      42.60 JO     
 13 O'Sullivan, Charli  10 Badger-MR              46.08      43.19 SILV   
 14 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              42.52      43.34 SILV   
 15 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.97      43.46 SILV   
 16 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                44.55      43.65 SILV   
 17 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR              45.12      43.67 SILV   
 18 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.08      45.29 SILV   
 19 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                45.86      45.72 SILV   
 20 Shchuchinov, Timur   7 RI Marlins-MR          49.47      45.83 SILV   
 21 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ             49.17      46.37 SILV   
 22 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR                47.71      46.80 SILV   
 23 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR                 46.26      47.68 SILV   
 24 Rhee, Jeremiah       8 Scarlet-NJ             50.35      48.11 SILV   
 25 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ             49.32      49.04        
 26 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ             46.91      49.07        
 27 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR                46.09      49.35        
 28 Schreck, Eric E     10 TRS-MR                 52.32      50.23        
 29 Payne, Tristan A    10 RA-MR                  48.54      50.50        
 30 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                47.55      51.33        
 31 Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                57.34      51.65        
 32 Czarkowski, Jack A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      51.78        
 33 Yoo, Kyle           10 Scarlet-NJ             50.84      51.93        
 34 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR                51.92      51.97        
 35 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR                51.02      52.18        
 36 Brink, Theo C       10 Tbirds-MR              46.00      52.34        
 37 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                  51.60      53.09        
 38 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.78      53.10        
 39 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ             50.97      53.91        
 40 Vincent, Michael R   9 Badger-MR              52.01      54.08        
 41 Jadhav, Herchelle   10 Badger-MR              53.00      54.40        
 42 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ             51.99      54.69        
 43 Robins, Benjamin I   9 Badger-MR              52.74      54.74        
 44 Tovar, Joshua E     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.01      54.83        
 45 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR               1:10.66      55.52        
 46 Cole, Zachary        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.77      55.65        
 47 Akinyemiju, Reuben   9 COND-MR                   NT      56.07        
 48 Waguespack, Holden   9 RA-MR                1:02.08      57.51        
 49 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR                57.96      58.72        
 50 Gauthier, Michael    8 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:01.04        
 51 Courtney, Ben B      8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.62        
 52 Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR              1:00.58    1:03.32        
 53 Callanan, Carson J   8 TRS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.88        
 54 Cevallos, Andrew J   9 COND-MR              1:14.45    1:08.84        
 55 Hau, Bradley R       8 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.32        
 -- Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Traitz, River J     10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Petersel, Zachary    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hatley, Ryan M       9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Maslo, Tadija        7 RI Marlins-MR          59.26         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McMullen, Liam J    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Ryan, Theo J        10 COND-MR              1:12.17         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Nittoli, Gavin G    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR                57.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Buzzell, Tyler J     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cunningham, Brayde   8 COND-MR              1:09.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:29.99  ZQ
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.11    1:20.32 ZQ     
                  36.92     1:20.32 (43.40)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:24.30    1:22.34 ZQ     
                  39.98     1:22.34 (42.36)                                        
  3 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:31.86    1:25.55 ZQ     
                  40.23     1:25.55 (45.32)                                        
  4 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR            1:38.20    1:30.96 JO     
                  43.86     1:30.96 (47.10)                                        
  5 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:30.15    1:31.80 JO     
                  43.30     1:31.80 (48.50)                                        
  6 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.23    1:34.93 SILV   
                  44.29     1:34.93 (50.64)                                        
  7 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR            1:38.24    1:34.99 SILV   
                  45.69     1:34.99 (49.30)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Declan T  10 TRS-MR               1:40.12    1:37.98 SILV   
                  46.53     1:37.98 (51.45)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah   10 COND-MR              1:40.19    1:38.23 SILV   
                  47.34     1:38.23 (50.89)                                        
 10 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR              1:47.58    1:38.86 SILV   
                  47.78     1:38.86 (51.08)                                        
 11 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:56.96    1:39.58 SILV   
                  47.75     1:39.58 (51.83)                                        
 12 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ           1:41.14    1:41.00 SILV   
                  48.49     1:41.00 (52.51)                                        
 13 Rhee, Jeremiah       8 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.25    1:42.77 SILV   
                  49.42     1:42.77 (53.35)                                        
 14 Wei, Jed             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.09    1:43.00 SILV   
 15 Kelly, Sean         10 CFJV-MR              1:41.35    1:46.14 SILV   
                  51.41     1:46.14 (54.73)                                        
 16 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:49.25    1:48.74        
                  52.82     1:48.74 (55.92)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Aidan P       8 COND-MR              1:56.85    1:49.56        
                  52.26     1:49.56 (57.30)                                        
 18 Nittoli, Gavin G    10 COND-MR              1:52.80    1:50.33        
                  50.67     1:50.33 (59.66)                                        
 19 Cai, Jason           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.58    1:51.27        
                  53.46     1:51.27 (57.81)                                        
 20 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ           1:54.33    1:58.38        
                  55.77   1:58.38 (1:02.61)                                        
 21 Cigna, Owen P       10 TRS-MR               2:30.66    2:06.77        
                2:06.82         2:06.77 ( )                                        
 22 Keahon, Lucas M      9 COND-MR              2:09.21    2:11.71        
                1:02.58   2:11.71 (1:09.13)                                        
 23 Callanan, Carson J   8 TRS-MR               2:11.88    2:25.59        
                1:09.41   2:25.59 (1:16.18)                                        
 24 Dwek, Mason J        9 COND-MR              3:13.58    3:17.82        
                1:28.22   3:17.82 (1:49.60)                                        
 -- Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              2:07.76         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.37                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR                30.04      30.72 ZQ     
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR          32.66      32.04 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Doyee          10 Scarlet-NJ             31.90      32.96 ZQ     
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR          33.89      33.80 ZQ     
  5 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                37.73      33.84 ZQ     
  6 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR                35.01      34.09 ZQ     
  7 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.11      34.62 ZQ     
  7 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.45      34.62 ZQ     
  9 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                36.62      35.04 JO     
 10 Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.61      35.35 JO     
 11 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ             36.57      36.14 SILV   
 12 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR                36.09      36.52 SILV   
 13 Yoo, Kyle           10 Scarlet-NJ             38.34      37.34 SILV   
 14 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR                38.13      38.57 SILV   
 15 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ             37.67      39.02 SILV   
 16 Koufalis, Konstant  10 Badger-MR              40.72      39.40 SILV   
 17 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      39.91 SILV   
 18 Malik, Vivek         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.10      40.69 SILV   
 19 Lozzano, Benedetto   9 Scarlet-NJ             51.23      41.84 SILV   
 20 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.68      41.97 SILV   
 21 Reitikh, Nathaniel  10 Scarlet-NJ             51.21      45.83        
 22 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR                42.75      46.40        
 23 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                  43.44      47.04        
 24 Park, Ian            8 COND-MR                48.76      47.14        
 25 Rai, Tejpal S       10 Scarlet-NJ             55.62      47.37        
 26 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ             51.12      47.70        
 27 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ             47.51      48.24        
 28 Degaetani, Trevor   10 SSL-MR                    NT      53.38        
 29 Hopper, Luke        10 CFJV-MR                55.00      54.93        
 30 Akinyemiju, Reuben   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.52        
 31 Lengyel, Adrian      9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:02.50        
 32 Andrew, Daniel K     9 COND-MR              1:04.58    1:04.12        
 33 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.85        
 34 Hussain, Zayaan S   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:06.87        
 -- Racz, Gregory L     10 RA-MR                1:02.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chung, Nathaniel P   8 RA-MR                1:00.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Burke, Christian A   9 COND-MR                54.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.11    1:13.31 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:13.31 (40.24)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:14.30 ZQ     
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys   9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:16.82 ZQ     
  4 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:15.09    1:17.76 ZQ     
                  35.04     1:17.76 (42.72)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.49    1:19.22 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:19.22 (42.68)                                        
  6 Song, Dylan J       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.11    1:19.35 ZQ     
                  37.99     1:19.35 (41.36)                                        
  7 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:20.81    1:19.66 ZQ     
                  37.13     1:19.66 (42.53)                                        
  8 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              1:25.80    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.77 (45.58)                                        
  9 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:30.34    1:26.65 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.65 (46.11)                                        
 10 Do, Brian           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:27.11    1:26.89 SILV   
                  39.05     1:26.89 (47.84)                                        
 11 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:42.77    1:32.26 SILV   
                  40.01     1:32.26 (52.25)                                        
 12 Ladyzhensky, Micha   9 Badger-MR            1:33.36    1:32.42 SILV   
                  41.57     1:32.42 (50.85)                                        
 13 Yoo, Kyle           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:52.31    1:34.68 SILV   
 14 Chang, Benjamin     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.33    1:37.06 SILV   
                  45.30     1:37.06 (51.76)                                        
 15 Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:44.12        
                  49.21     1:44.12 (54.91)                                        
 16 Furniss, Jem R       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.90    1:54.60        
                  48.65   1:54.60 (1:05.95)                                        
 17 Zhang, Anderson L   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.84        
                1:03.68   2:18.84 (1:15.16)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Holmes, Jayden T    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Doyee          10 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.12    1:10.36 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:10.36 (37.88)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N       10 COND-MR              1:10.46    1:11.18 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:11.18 (37.24)                                        
  3 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.49 ZQ     
                  35.00     1:13.49 (38.49)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja    10 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.45    1:13.81 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:13.81 (39.35)                                        
  5 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:14.74 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:14.74 (40.42)                                        
  6 Muroski, Jason      10 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:15.55 ZQ     
                  35.74     1:15.55 (39.81)                                        
  7 Carley, Thomas      10 CFJV-MR              1:16.89    1:16.89 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:16.89 (40.98)                                        
  8 Nadecki, Erik S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.27    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:17.19 (41.89)                                        
  9 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:18.45 JO     
                  36.42     1:18.45 (42.03)                                        
 10 Constantine, Chris  10 CFJV-MR              1:19.64    1:19.25 JO     
                  36.64     1:19.25 (42.61)                                        
 11 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR            1:20.59    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.13     1:22.63 (42.50)                                        
 12 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              1:26.44    1:23.32 SILV   
                  37.58     1:23.32 (45.74)                                        
 13 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              1:24.61    1:26.19 SILV   
                  16.05   1:26.19 (1:10.14)                                        
 14 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR              1:32.03    1:26.58 SILV   
                  37.62     1:26.58 (48.96)                                        
 15 McDonald, Ryan J     8 Badger-MR            1:29.31    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.24 (46.07)                                        
 16 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:28.33 SILV   
                  44.05     1:28.33 (44.28)                                        
 17 Yoo, Kyle           10 Scarlet-NJ           1:36.52    1:32.59        
 18 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR              1:32.32    1:34.27        
                  45.12     1:34.27 (49.15)                                        
 19 Lee, Collin N        9 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.97    1:37.41        
 20 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.86    1:40.49        
                  46.80     1:40.49 (53.69)                                        
 21 Kravatz, Tommy J    10 COND-MR              1:41.62    1:40.69        
 22 Mitchell, Zyaire K   9 COND-MR                   NT    2:11.09        
                  59.07   2:11.09 (1:12.02)                                        
 -- Boldyrev, Peter J   10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  47.39                                                            
 -- Morris, Ryan M      10 COND-MR              1:35.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.21                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:38.86 ZQ     
                  36.62     1:16.15 (39.53)     2:03.14 (46.99)     2:38.86 (35.72)
  2 McHugh, Connor J    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.00    2:44.08 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:18.88 (41.43)     2:08.82 (49.94)     2:44.08 (35.26)
  3 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR              2:52.16    2:49.87 JO     
                  39.01     1:20.48 (41.47)     2:13.91 (53.43)     2:49.87 (35.96)
  4 Spodek, Gavin A     10 Tbirds-MR            2:59.15    2:49.99 JO     
                  38.28     1:23.05 (44.77)     2:12.32 (49.27)     2:49.99 (37.67)
  5 Bellach, Matthew R  10 Badger-MR            2:56.58    2:52.02 SILV   
                  39.16     1:23.52 (44.36)     2:12.90 (49.38)     2:52.02 (39.12)
  6 Batelli, Dean T     10 COND-MR              2:56.52    2:55.09 SILV   
                  15.09       36.69 (21.60)     1:24.61 (47.92)   2:55.09 (1:30.48)
  7 Stonsby, PJ S        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.38    2:56.71 SILV   
                  40.85     1:27.14 (46.29)     2:18.99 (51.85)     2:56.71 (37.72)
  8 Lomvardas, Kai G    10 Badger-MR            2:59.13    2:57.23 SILV   
                  40.74     1:27.28 (46.54)     2:17.38 (50.10)     2:57.23 (39.85)
  9 Rhee, Jeremiah       8 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.11    3:00.86 SILV   
                  40.52     1:27.10 (46.58)     2:20.28 (53.18)     3:00.86 (40.58)
 10 Macalintal, Zachar  10 Scarlet-NJ           3:04.85    3:04.03 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.72 (45.70)     2:20.17 (55.45)     3:04.03 (43.86)
 11 Remigio, Carl J     10 Scarlet-NJ           3:28.46    3:23.06        
                  50.24     1:38.08 (47.84)   2:39.25 (1:01.17)     3:23.06 (43.81)
 12 Rai, Tejpal S       10 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.31    3:41.17        
                  48.55     1:45.74 (57.19)   2:51.29 (1:05.55)     3:41.17 (49.88)
 13 Wagman, Ellis G      7 COND-MR                   NT    4:06.71        
                  55.99     1:52.23 (56.24)   3:12.35 (1:20.12)     4:06.71 (54.36)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbulet, David     10 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    6:06.51        
                  40.59     1:30.83 (50.24)     2:16.21 (45.38)     3:01.59 (45.38)
        3:52.67 (51.08)     4:41.71 (49.04)     5:25.13 (43.42)     6:06.51 (41.38)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ             25.84      24.37 ZQ     
  2 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 Scarlet-NJ             26.56      25.39 ZQ     
  3 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ             27.23      26.18 ZQ     
  4 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR              26.70      26.69 ZQ     
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      26.76 ZQ     
  6 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR                26.34      26.93 ZQ     
  7 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                27.08      27.20 JO     
  8 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR                26.73      27.24 JO     
  9 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.05      27.38 JO     
 10 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          27.65      27.41 JO     
 11 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                28.30      27.45 JO     
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                28.20      27.69 JO     
 13 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR                27.91      27.74 JO     
 14 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ             27.83      27.81 JO     
 15 Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR                29.42      28.14 SILV   
 16 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                28.10      28.20 SILV   
 17 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.47      28.34 SILV   
 18 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR              28.08      28.48 SILV   
 19 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.51      28.49 SILV   
 20 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR          27.99      28.63 SILV   
 21 Chen, Justin R      12 UN-NJ                  28.89      28.88 SILV   
 22 Yoo, Nicholas H     11 Scarlet-NJ             30.70      29.00 SILV   
 23 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      29.02 SILV   
 24 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.42      29.38 SILV   
 25 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                32.55      29.52 SILV   
 26 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                30.02      29.53 SILV   
 27 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              30.48      29.84 SILV   
 28 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      30.20 SILV   
 29 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                31.44      30.22 SILV   
 30 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.12      30.28 SILV   
 31 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.55      30.42 SILV   
 32 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                30.12      30.45 SILV   
 33 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ             30.12      30.56 SILV   
 34 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                31.05      30.64 SILV   
 35 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR                30.63      30.69 SILV   
 36 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR                30.93      30.88        
 37 Nozadze, Bacho B    12 SSL-MR                 34.24      30.89        
 38 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR          30.38      30.99        
 39 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      31.43        
 40 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ             31.82      31.51        
 41 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      31.85        
 42 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                  32.22      31.90        
 43 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                  32.55      32.35        
 44 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          33.15      32.37        
 45 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.65      32.54        
 45 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ             34.10      32.54        
 47 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.05      32.55        
 48 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ             34.05      32.83        
 49 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.25      32.86        
 50 Hao, David H        12 COND-MR                33.29      33.02        
 51 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      33.09        
 52 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                  33.76      34.26        
 53 Gekman, Davian S    11 Scarlet-NJ             34.64      34.38        
 54 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ             37.92      34.54        
 55 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                  35.34      35.17        
 56 Orruel, Andy        12 RA-MR                  33.18      35.44        
 57 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                33.45      35.56        
 58 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR                32.12      36.02        
 58 Kim, Jason S        11 Scarlet-NJ             37.26      36.02        
 60 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.26      36.23        
 61 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                33.65      36.52        
 62 Herrera, Nicholas   11 Scarlet-NJ             36.62      37.58        
 63 Rabinovich, Evan N  12 COND-MR                   NT      37.89        
 64 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR                39.82      38.25        
 65 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR                 38.65      38.39        
 66 Gauthier, Ryan W    12 COND-MR                40.95      39.38        
 67 Goodman, Eric B     12 SSL-MR                 37.87      40.23        
 68 Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR                 40.82      40.47        
 69 Czajkowski, Matthe  11 Scarlet-NJ             37.79      40.48        
 70 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR                36.81      40.63        
 71 Wechsler, Ben H     11 SSL-MR                 39.93      40.99        
 72 Tian, Sean          11 SSL-MR                 42.95      43.34        
 73 Fisher, Andrew G    11 Tbirds-MR              36.03      43.35        
 74 Gaglione, Carmine   12 SSL-MR                 39.26      43.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 Scarlet-NJ             55.61      54.15 ZQ     
                  26.18       54.15 (27.97)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                57.46      58.09 ZQ     
                  27.88       58.09 (30.21)                                        
  3 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR              59.34      58.94 ZQ     
                  28.50       58.94 (30.44)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.68      59.18 JO     
                  27.77       59.18 (31.41)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              1:01.00      59.59 JO     
                  28.74       59.59 (30.85)                                        
  6 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.40      59.80 JO     
                  29.00       59.80 (30.80)                                        
  7 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR              1:00.51    1:00.34 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.34 (31.94)                                        
  8 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:01.85    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.77 (31.66)                                        
  9 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.64    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.34 (32.01)                                        
 10 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.33     1:01.89 (31.56)                                        
 11 Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR              1:03.70    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.56     1:02.94 (32.38)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.56    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)                                        
 13 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.11    1:03.96 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.96 (33.59)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.02    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.05 (33.11)                                        
 15 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.24    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.31     1:04.90 (33.59)                                        
 16 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               1:07.08    1:05.07 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.07 (33.49)                                        
 17 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:09.03    1:05.86 SILV   
                  32.25     1:05.86 (33.61)                                        
 18 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              1:08.12    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.87 (33.87)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)                                        
 20 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:06.45 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.45 (34.60)                                        
 21 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            1:07.97    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.69 (35.41)                                        
 22 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:11.51    1:07.18        
                  32.08     1:07.18 (35.10)                                        
 23 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.13    1:07.81        
                  32.18     1:07.81 (35.63)                                        
 24 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:08.22        
                  31.29     1:08.22 (36.93)                                        
 25 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.96    1:08.29        
                  32.51     1:08.29 (35.78)                                        
 26 Nozadze, Bacho B    12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:08.73        
                  32.64     1:08.73 (36.09)                                        
 27 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:09.23        
                  32.77     1:09.23 (36.46)                                        
 28 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:11.99    1:09.71        
                  33.47     1:09.71 (36.24)                                        
 29 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:10.58        
                  33.52     1:10.58 (37.06)                                        
 30 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.73    1:10.80        
                  33.60     1:10.80 (37.20)                                        
 31 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.36    1:10.84        
                  33.66     1:10.84 (37.18)                                        
 32 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.83    1:11.11        
                  34.54     1:11.11 (36.57)                                        
 33 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                1:07.81    1:11.61        
                  33.35     1:11.61 (38.26)                                        
 34 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.47    1:11.77        
                  34.26     1:11.77 (37.51)                                        
 35 Lim, Noah B         12 RA-MR                1:10.52    1:11.89        
                  33.93     1:11.89 (37.96)                                        
 36 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.48    1:12.06        
                  35.03     1:12.06 (37.03)                                        
 37 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.68    1:12.30        
                  35.87     1:12.30 (36.43)                                        
 38 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:12.58        
                  34.12     1:12.58 (38.46)                                        
 39 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.88    1:12.96        
                  35.01     1:12.96 (37.95)                                        
 40 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.34    1:13.02        
                  34.36     1:13.02 (38.66)                                        
 41 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.77    1:13.70        
                  33.86     1:13.70 (39.84)                                        
 42 Chenzhang, Edward   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.97        
                  34.58     1:13.97 (39.39)                                        
 43 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                1:14.47    1:14.15        
                  35.63     1:14.15 (38.52)                                        
 44 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                1:16.33    1:14.33        
                  35.62     1:14.33 (38.71)                                        
 45 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:14.58        
                  35.60     1:14.58 (38.98)                                        
 46 Gilman, Sam I       11 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:15.03        
                  37.03     1:15.03 (38.00)                                        
 47 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:22.25    1:15.31        
                  34.58     1:15.31 (40.73)                                        
 48 LePage, Henry R     12 RA-MR                1:13.88    1:15.75        
                  35.29     1:15.75 (40.46)                                        
 49 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:17.27    1:17.31        
                  37.62     1:17.31 (39.69)                                        
 50 Herrera, Nicholas   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.63    1:17.82        
                  37.66     1:17.82 (40.16)                                        
 51 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                1:18.05    1:18.19        
                  36.97     1:18.19 (41.22)                                        
 52 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.52    1:19.71        
                  38.79     1:19.71 (40.92)                                        
 53 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR              1:24.74    1:20.21        
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)                                        
 54 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.70    1:20.23        
 55 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR              1:25.96    1:21.77        
                  40.32     1:21.77 (41.45)                                        
 56 Kim, Jason S        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.42    1:22.13        
                  39.37     1:22.13 (42.76)                                        
 57 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.63    1:24.22        
                  40.06     1:24.22 (44.16)                                        
 58 Gauthier, Ryan W    12 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.50        
                  41.15     1:27.50 (46.35)                                        
 59 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR               1:29.93    1:28.43        
                  40.65     1:28.43 (47.78)                                        
 60 Goodman, Eric B     12 SSL-MR               1:32.64    1:28.69        
                  42.55     1:28.69 (46.14)                                        
 61 Wechsler, Ben H     11 SSL-MR               1:31.81    1:30.37        
                  43.07     1:30.37 (47.30)                                        
 62 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:30.46        
                  43.77     1:30.46 (46.69)                                        
 63 Gaglione, Carmine   12 SSL-MR               1:31.41    1:31.74        
                  45.78     1:31.74 (45.96)                                        
 64 Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR               1:33.05    1:32.37        
                  42.62     1:32.37 (49.75)                                        
 65 Xie, Derek          11 SSL-MR               1:51.24    1:42.84        
 66 Tian, Sean          11 SSL-MR               1:48.85    1:46.66        
                  47.15     1:46.66 (59.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.84    1:58.38 ZQ     
                  27.93       58.23 (30.30)     1:28.87 (30.64)     1:58.38 (29.51)
  2 Bendoraitis, Matth  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.40    2:03.73 ZQ     
                  28.37       59.37 (31.00)     1:31.84 (32.47)     2:03.73 (31.89)
  3 Pae, Jay J          11 Scarlet-NJ           2:17.83    2:09.79 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:02.30 (32.96)     1:36.79 (34.49)     2:09.79 (33.00)
  4 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              2:12.56    2:10.56 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.60 (32.74)     1:36.35 (34.75)     2:10.56 (34.21)
  5 Kim, Joram K        12 Scarlet-NJ           2:11.45    2:11.04 SILV   
                  30.48     1:03.58 (33.10)     1:37.67 (34.09)     2:11.04 (33.37)
  6 Yoo, Nicholas H     11 Scarlet-NJ           2:14.11    2:13.34 SILV   
                  30.39     1:04.48 (34.09)     1:39.26 (34.78)     2:13.34 (34.08)
  7 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:15.37    2:17.02 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.37 (34.66)     1:41.69 (36.32)     2:17.02 (35.33)
  8 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.82    2:18.18 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.89 (35.75)     1:44.03 (36.14)     2:18.18 (34.15)
  9 Chen, Justin R      12 UN-NJ                2:22.46    2:18.68 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)     1:42.99 (36.46)     2:18.68 (35.69)
 10 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              2:23.67    2:23.02 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.65 (36.30)     1:47.26 (37.61)     2:23.02 (35.76)
 11 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           2:28.11    2:23.12 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.16 (37.59)     1:47.56 (37.40)     2:23.12 (35.56)
 12 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               2:41.92    2:24.58 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.37 (37.71)     1:49.24 (37.87)     2:24.58 (35.34)
 13 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.27    2:25.18 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.16 (38.10)     1:49.16 (39.00)     2:25.18 (36.02)
 14 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.46    2:26.44        
                  33.22     1:11.38 (38.16)     1:49.64 (38.26)     2:26.44 (36.80)
 15 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:29.99    2:27.31        
                  33.31     1:12.36 (39.05)     1:50.71 (38.35)     2:27.31 (36.60)
 16 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:28.45    2:27.85        
                  33.96     1:11.53 (37.57)     1:50.63 (39.10)     2:27.85 (37.22)
 17 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.11    2:31.69        
                  36.11     1:15.03 (38.92)     1:55.20 (40.17)     2:31.69 (36.49)
 18 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:31.97        
                  35.47     1:15.07 (39.60)     1:54.54 (39.47)     2:31.97 (37.43)
 19 Hao, David H        12 COND-MR              3:09.90    2:37.64        
                  35.57     1:15.66 (40.09)     1:56.50 (40.84)     2:37.64 (41.14)
 20 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                2:31.03    2:39.01        
                  35.96     1:16.76 (40.80)     1:58.48 (41.72)     2:39.01 (40.53)
 21 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.41    2:39.81        
                  36.33     1:17.90 (41.57)     2:00.33 (42.43)     2:39.81 (39.48)
 22 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.27    2:41.35        
                  37.26     1:20.40 (43.14)     2:01.38 (40.98)     2:41.35 (39.97)
 23 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.72    2:45.37        
                  36.74     1:20.20 (43.46)     1:59.68 (39.48)     2:45.37 (45.69)
 24 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.51    2:46.00        
                  36.00     1:18.56 (42.56)     2:04.84 (46.28)     2:46.00 (41.16)
 25 LePage, Henry R     12 RA-MR                2:39.32    2:47.04        
                  35.99     1:19.92 (43.93)     2:03.33 (43.41)     2:47.04 (43.71)
 26 Herrera, Nicholas   11 Scarlet-NJ           3:26.20    2:49.83        
                  39.57     1:22.83 (43.26)     2:07.37 (44.54)     2:49.83 (42.46)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:32.69  11-12 JNAT
              4:48.39  11-12 SSEC
              4:54.99  11-12 METS
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              5:36.49    5:36.23 JO     
                  28.92     1:01.62 (32.70)     1:35.35 (33.73)     2:09.82 (34.47)
        2:44.59 (34.77)     3:19.34 (34.75)     3:54.01 (34.67)     4:29.26 (35.25)
        5:03.31 (34.05)     5:36.23 (32.92)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              5:36.62    5:39.01 JO     
  3 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR            6:10.83    5:55.87 JO     
                  30.94     1:05.51 (34.57)     1:41.11 (35.60)     2:17.11 (36.00)
        2:53.98 (36.87)     3:31.34 (37.36)     4:08.55 (37.21)     4:45.64 (37.09)
        5:22.11 (36.47)     5:55.87 (33.76)                                        
  4 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR              6:25.00    6:04.50 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.32 (36.31)     1:45.34 (38.02)     2:23.31 (37.97)
        2:59.12 (35.81)     3:37.36 (38.24)     4:15.82 (38.46)     4:52.04 (36.22)
        5:30.72 (38.68)     6:04.50 (33.78)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              6:16.92    6:19.06 SILV   
                  32.22     1:10.03 (37.81)     1:48.85 (38.82)     2:28.47 (39.62)
        3:08.05 (39.58)     3:47.63 (39.58)     4:26.19 (38.56)     5:05.03 (38.84)
        5:43.36 (38.33)     6:19.06 (35.70)                                        
  6 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                   NT    6:25.52 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.70 (37.40)     1:48.17 (38.47)     2:27.60 (39.43)
        3:07.79 (40.19)     3:48.12 (40.33)     4:28.24 (40.12)     5:08.92 (40.68)
        5:48.34 (39.42)     6:25.52 (37.18)                                        
  7 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               6:46.66    6:29.74 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.90 (39.43)     1:53.88 (40.98)     2:34.59 (40.71)
        3:15.18 (40.59)     3:56.25 (41.07)     4:37.14 (40.89)     5:16.35 (39.21)
        5:53.73 (37.38)     6:29.74 (36.01)                                        
  8 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              6:52.54    6:38.59        
  9 Hao, David H        12 COND-MR              6:55.30    6:42.38        
                  34.31     1:13.02 (38.71)     1:52.87 (39.85)     2:34.31 (41.44)
        3:16.68 (42.37)     3:58.89 (42.21)     4:41.00 (42.11)     5:23.11 (42.11)
        6:04.24 (41.13)     6:42.38 (38.14)                                        
 10 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              7:03.02    6:51.39        
                  33.90     1:14.13 (40.23)     1:55.95 (41.82)     2:38.41 (42.46)
        3:20.65 (42.24)     4:03.49 (42.84)     4:46.43 (42.94)     5:30.23 (43.80)
        6:13.47 (43.24)     6:51.39 (37.92)                                        
 11 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:53.79        
 12 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              6:53.61    7:01.41        
                  35.68     1:15.98 (40.30)     1:58.39 (42.41)     2:41.50 (43.11)
        3:25.13 (43.63)     4:08.49 (43.36)     4:52.04 (43.55)     5:35.66 (43.62)
        6:19.83 (44.17)     7:01.41 (41.58)                                        
 13 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                     NT    7:10.75        
                  35.32     1:16.78 (41.46)     1:59.90 (43.12)     2:43.58 (43.68)
        3:27.91 (44.33)     4:13.45 (45.54)     4:59.40 (45.95)     5:43.72 (44.32)
        6:27.22 (43.50)     7:10.75 (43.53)                                        
 14 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              7:10.26    7:29.14        
                  39.30     1:24.14 (44.84)     2:09.55 (45.41)     2:56.32 (46.77)
        3:42.57 (46.25)     4:29.80 (47.23)     5:15.62 (45.82)     6:02.20 (46.58)
        6:47.78 (45.58)     7:29.14 (41.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.97 ZQ     
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.21      29.78 ZQ     
  3 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ             32.54      29.98 ZQ     
  4 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR              30.71      30.22 ZQ     
  5 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                30.56      30.25 ZQ     
  6 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          32.61      30.48 ZQ     
  7 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR                32.28      31.14 ZQ     
  8 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.72      31.78 JO     
  9 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      32.82 SILV   
 10 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.02      32.87 SILV   
 11 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR          33.06      33.02 SILV   
 12 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR              32.66      33.13 SILV   
 13 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                35.18      33.59 SILV   
 14 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                33.92      34.30 SILV   
 15 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.64      34.44 SILV   
 16 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      34.50 SILV   
 17 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ             35.78      35.17 SILV   
 18 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                34.73      35.26 SILV   
 19 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ             36.55      35.41 SILV   
 20 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR                36.47      35.49 SILV   
 21 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      36.01 SILV   
 22 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                36.85      36.45        
 23 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      36.48        
 24 Nozadze, Bacho B    12 SSL-MR                    NT      36.81        
 25 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              37.21      36.87        
 26 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR                36.67      37.36        
 27 Perselis, Manolis   11 COND-MR                39.23      37.63        
 28 Chenzhang, Edward   12 COND-MR                50.95      38.15        
 29 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                  39.77      39.65        
 30 Lim, Noah B         12 RA-MR                  40.12      39.69        
 31 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                40.69      39.71        
 32 Cortelli, Patrick   11 COND-MR                45.30      39.87        
 33 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                  39.42      40.25        
 34 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.26      40.33        
 35 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR                41.97      41.15        
 36 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                  42.45      41.73        
 37 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                41.23      42.56        
 38 Gauthier, Ryan W    12 COND-MR                48.26      42.61        
 39 LePage, Henry R     12 RA-MR                  43.20      42.76        
 40 Gaglione, Carmine   12 SSL-MR                 43.05      43.10        
 41 Wechsler, Ben H     11 SSL-MR                 47.84      45.52        
 42 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR                 44.10      46.40        
 43 Goodman, Eric B     12 SSL-MR                 49.91      47.11        
 44 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR                50.91      50.42        
 45 Tian, Sean          11 SSL-MR                 49.02      51.33        
 46 Xie, Derek          11 SSL-MR                    NT      58.86        
 -- Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR                 52.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.33    1:01.22 ZQ     
                  30.59     1:01.22 (30.63)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.83    1:03.35 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:03.35 (32.67)                                        
  3 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR            1:08.30    1:04.00 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.00 (32.76)                                        
  4 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.97    1:04.10 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:04.10 (32.98)                                        
  5 Bendoraitis, Matth  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:05.44    1:04.93 ZQ     
                  32.12     1:04.93 (32.81)                                        
  6 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              1:04.59    1:06.79 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:06.79 (34.63)                                        
  7 Kim, Joram K        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.60    1:07.96 JO     
                  33.29     1:07.96 (34.67)                                        
  8 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.14    1:09.35 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.35 (35.91)                                        
  9 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.44    1:09.37 SILV   
                  33.40     1:09.37 (35.97)                                        
 10 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:08.90    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.47 (35.94)                                        
 11 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR              1:14.53    1:10.29 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.29 (36.20)                                        
 12 Pae, Jay J          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.85    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.05 (36.79)                                        
 13 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.36    1:11.96 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.96 (37.39)                                        
 14 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:12.07 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.07 (37.36)                                        
 15 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.14    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.05 (37.28)                                        
 16 Yoo, Nicholas H     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.98    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.51 (37.54)                                        
 17 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.25    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.50     1:13.72 (38.22)                                        
 18 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.92    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.31 (38.68)                                        
 19 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.18 (38.22)                                        
 20 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               1:17.39    1:15.31 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.31 (37.89)                                        
 21 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.20 (39.25)                                        
 22 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.83    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.74 (40.58)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:17.32 SILV   
                  38.22     1:17.32 (39.10)                                        
 24 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR            1:20.32    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.18     1:17.38 (40.20)                                        
 25 Hao, David H        12 COND-MR              1:17.98    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.45 (39.97)                                        
 26 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:15.98    1:17.64        
                  37.53     1:17.64 (40.11)                                        
 27 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.77    1:17.81        
                  38.19     1:17.81 (39.62)                                        
 28 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.25    1:17.97        
                  37.62     1:17.97 (40.35)                                        
 29 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:20.11        
 30 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:19.61    1:20.81        
                  39.68     1:20.81 (41.13)                                        
 31 Nozadze, Bacho B    12 SSL-MR               1:27.91    1:21.61        
                  39.61     1:21.61 (42.00)                                        
 32 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:21.70    1:21.93        
                  40.01     1:21.93 (41.92)                                        
 33 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.32    1:22.37        
                  39.78     1:22.37 (42.59)                                        
 34 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:23.19        
                  40.82     1:23.19 (42.37)                                        
 35 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                1:22.14    1:24.18        
                  40.60     1:24.18 (43.58)                                        
 36 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR              1:33.05    1:24.99        
 37 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:25.04        
                  41.54     1:25.04 (43.50)                                        
 38 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:25.16        
                  40.07     1:25.16 (45.09)                                        
 39 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                1:23.48    1:25.78        
                  42.10     1:25.78 (43.68)                                        
 40 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:26.36        
                  41.95     1:26.36 (44.41)                                        
 41 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.22    1:26.48        
                  42.28     1:26.48 (44.20)                                        
 42 Gauthier, Ryan W    12 COND-MR              1:47.64    1:27.91        
                  43.53     1:27.91 (44.38)                                        
 43 Cortelli, Patrick   11 COND-MR              1:31.51    1:27.94        
 44 Herrera, Nicholas   11 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.70    1:28.28        
 45 Orruel, Andy        12 RA-MR                1:25.31    1:28.43        
                  41.92     1:28.43 (46.51)                                        
 46 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                1:33.34    1:29.08        
                  43.42     1:29.08 (45.66)                                        
 47 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:30.35        
                  43.75     1:30.35 (46.60)                                        
 48 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:35.34    1:30.77        
                  43.93     1:30.77 (46.84)                                        
 49 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR              1:35.90    1:30.81        
                  44.86     1:30.81 (45.95)                                        
 50 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.14    1:31.30        
                  42.67     1:31.30 (48.63)                                        
 51 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                1:27.74    1:31.38        
                  44.73     1:31.38 (46.65)                                        
 52 Kim, Jason S        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.09    1:31.88        
                  47.27     1:31.88 (44.61)                                        
 53 Gaglione, Carmine   12 SSL-MR               1:32.03    1:32.66        
                  46.45     1:32.66 (46.21)                                        
 54 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:45.99    1:36.68        
                  45.18     1:36.68 (51.50)                                        
 55 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR               1:38.45    1:42.64        
                  48.13     1:42.64 (54.51)                                        
 56 Goodman, Eric B     12 SSL-MR               1:45.09    1:42.89        
                  48.75     1:42.89 (54.14)                                        
 57 Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR               1:57.66    1:43.70        
                  47.71     1:43.70 (55.99)                                        
 58 Wechsler, Ben H     11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:45.09        
                  49.94     1:45.09 (55.15)                                        
 59 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR              1:55.51    1:50.89        
                  52.55     1:50.89 (58.34)                                        
 60 Tian, Sean          11 SSL-MR               1:52.34    1:52.31        
                  53.99     1:52.31 (58.32)                                        
 -- Fisher, Andrew G    11 Tbirds-MR            1:47.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:33.43                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR                31.91      31.78 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR                35.52      33.45 ZQ     
  3 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ             34.43      34.54 ZQ     
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.80      35.72 JO     
  5 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.14      36.44 JO     
  6 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR                39.44      37.32 SILV   
  7 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ             38.13      37.44 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                37.59      37.45 SILV   
  9 Pae, Jay J          11 Scarlet-NJ             45.00      37.90 SILV   
 10 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.55      37.96 SILV   
 10 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ             38.18      37.96 SILV   
 12 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.80      37.98 SILV   
 13 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                40.06      38.27 SILV   
 13 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR                38.68      38.27 SILV   
 15 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00      38.41 SILV   
 16 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR                40.61      38.70 SILV   
 17 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR          39.70      38.74 SILV   
 18 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                38.84      39.13 SILV   
 19 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR              40.01      39.40 SILV   
 20 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              41.50      39.84 SILV   
 21 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.24      39.97 SILV   
 22 Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR                39.00      40.19 SILV   
 23 Chen, Justin R      12 UN-NJ                  40.07      40.75        
 24 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      41.46        
 25 Nozadze, Bacho B    12 SSL-MR                    NT      41.65        
 26 Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.46      42.02        
 27 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR                41.10      42.87        
 28 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR                43.06      42.94        
 29 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ             43.51      43.43        
 30 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.15      43.59        
 31 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          45.57      44.13        
 32 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.40      46.19        
 33 Malik, Rohan        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.54      46.28        
 34 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                43.48      46.36        
 35 Gekman, Davian S    11 Scarlet-NJ             46.70      46.67        
 36 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR                46.23      47.39        
 37 Herrera, Nicholas   11 Scarlet-NJ             48.36      48.21        
 38 Goodman, Eric B     12 SSL-MR                 55.91      48.31        
 39 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                  46.12      48.34        
 40 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ             58.77      48.43        
 41 Kim, Jason S        11 Scarlet-NJ             51.12      49.83        
 42 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                  53.02      49.88        
 43 Gaglione, Carmine   12 SSL-MR                 49.43      49.94        
 44 Orruel, Andy        12 RA-MR                  47.57      50.50        
 45 Gauthier, Ryan W    12 COND-MR                   NT      50.69        
 46 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR                53.00      51.39        
 47 Distura, Marti G    11 COND-MR                50.67      51.76        
 48 Wechsler, Ben H     11 SSL-MR                    NT      53.52        
 49 Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR               1:02.61      54.10        
 50 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR                 57.71      55.87        
 51 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR                   NT      57.15        
 52 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.08      59.07        
 53 Tian, Sean          11 SSL-MR                 56.45    1:00.39        
 -- Rabinovich, Evan N  12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Gilman, Sam I       11 COND-MR                48.65         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.52    1:06.37 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:06.37 (34.42)                                        
  2 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.71    1:09.61 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:09.61 (36.46)                                        
  3 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.43    1:14.03 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:14.03 (38.36)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              1:18.28    1:15.63 ZQ     
  5 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.91    1:16.10 ZQ     
                  35.68     1:16.10 (40.42)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.98    1:18.29 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.29 (41.98)                                        
  7 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.46 SILV   
  8 Yoo, Nicholas H     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:25.32    1:19.69 SILV   
                  38.57     1:19.69 (41.12)                                        
  9 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.20    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.01 (41.87)                                        
 10 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR              1:23.29    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.00 (42.74)                                        
 11 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              1:21.91    1:21.79 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.79 (43.12)                                        
 12 Kim, Joram K        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.62    1:22.14 SILV   
                  39.47     1:22.14 (42.67)                                        
 13 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.11    1:22.18 SILV   
                  38.44     1:22.18 (43.74)                                        
 14 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              1:24.69    1:22.26 SILV   
                  39.66     1:22.26 (42.60)                                        
 15 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:21.07    1:22.60 SILV   
                  40.18     1:22.60 (42.42)                                        
 16 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.04    1:23.19 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.19 (43.30)                                        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:23.23    1:23.22 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.22 (43.07)                                        
 18 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              1:24.14    1:23.29 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.29 (43.99)                                        
 19 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.71    1:23.35 SILV   
                  40.08     1:23.35 (43.27)                                        
 20 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.45     1:23.73 (45.28)                                        
 21 Pae, Jay J          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.95    1:24.02 SILV   
                  40.79     1:24.02 (43.23)                                        
 22 Chen, Justin R      12 UN-NJ                1:28.11    1:24.18 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.18 (43.67)                                        
 23 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:25.76 SILV   
                  41.54     1:25.76 (44.22)                                        
 24 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.69    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.29     1:26.12 (45.83)                                        
 25 Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR              1:31.44    1:29.29        
                  42.82     1:29.29 (46.47)                                        
 26 Nozadze, Bacho B    12 SSL-MR               1:36.67    1:29.43        
                  41.60     1:29.43 (47.83)                                        
 27 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:31.74        
                  44.66     1:31.74 (47.08)                                        
 28 Lim, Noah B         12 RA-MR                1:31.54    1:33.61        
                  43.84     1:33.61 (49.77)                                        
 29 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.96    1:34.45        
                  46.48     1:34.45 (47.97)                                        
 30 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:41.24    1:35.40        
                  45.32     1:35.40 (50.08)                                        
 31 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:33.31    1:35.75        
                  45.55     1:35.75 (50.20)                                        
 32 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:37.77    1:35.77        
                  45.45     1:35.77 (50.32)                                        
 33 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.79    1:39.10        
 34 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:43.76    1:39.64        
                  45.72     1:39.64 (53.92)                                        
 35 Goodman, Eric B     12 SSL-MR               1:45.18    1:45.52        
                  51.90     1:45.52 (53.62)                                        
 36 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:51.79    1:46.57        
                  51.18     1:46.57 (55.39)                                        
 37 Gaglione, Carmine   12 SSL-MR               1:50.16    1:47.45        
                  51.85     1:47.45 (55.60)                                        
 38 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              1:40.68    1:47.91        
                  52.06     1:47.91 (55.85)                                        
 39 Slutsky, Eric A     11 COND-MR              1:54.43    1:49.19        
                  52.60     1:49.19 (56.59)                                        
 40 Gilman, Sam I       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.23        
                  51.40     1:49.23 (57.83)                                        
 41 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                1:43.36    1:50.27        
                  50.92     1:50.27 (59.35)                                        
 42 Kim, Jason S        11 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.89    1:58.66        
                  56.92   1:58.66 (1:01.74)                                        
 43 Green, Colin T      12 TRS-MR               2:35.61    1:59.39        
                  55.66   1:59.39 (1:03.73)                                        
 44 Gamero, Jeriah J    11 COND-MR              2:04.96    2:12.80        
                1:03.31   2:12.80 (1:09.49)                                        
 45 Tian, Sean          11 SSL-MR               2:14.52    2:13.20        
                1:01.21   2:13.20 (1:11.99)                                        
 -- Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR              1:30.28         DQ        
      False start
                  42.00                                                            
 -- Cortelli, Patrick   11 COND-MR              1:46.70         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  48.01                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.64      28.22 ZQ     
  2 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR          30.63      28.97 ZQ     
  3 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      30.13 ZQ     
  4 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR                29.90      30.14 ZQ     
  5 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR                29.25      30.25 ZQ     
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR                30.80      30.33 ZQ     
  7 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.07      30.63 JO     
  8 Chen, Justin R      12 UN-NJ                  30.94      30.74 JO     
  9 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR                31.11      30.81 JO     
 10 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ             31.78      31.09 SILV   
 11 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.74      31.30 SILV   
 12 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR              31.41      31.50 SILV   
 13 Veru, Theodore P    12 Badger-MR              31.09      31.68 SILV   
 14 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.71 SILV   
 15 Burke, Ryan P       11 COND-MR                34.17      31.84 SILV   
 16 Kim, Joram K        12 Scarlet-NJ             32.00      32.12 SILV   
 17 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR                31.80      32.14 SILV   
 18 Coleman, Joe T      11 COND-MR                   NT      32.33 SILV   
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      32.59 SILV   
 20 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.53      32.88 SILV   
 21 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ             34.58      32.92 SILV   
 22 Korzenik, Benjamin  12 Badger-MR              37.92      34.74        
 23 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      34.89        
 24 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR                36.74      34.92        
 25 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.57      34.93        
 26 Desmaras, Jorge D   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.26      35.05        
 27 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR                35.29      35.11        
 28 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ             52.31      35.37        
 29 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.42      35.65        
 30 Hao, David H        12 COND-MR                39.33      35.88        
 31 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.48      36.01        
 32 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR                35.54      37.35        
 33 Paez, Darian F      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.70      37.70        
 34 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR                 41.46      37.72        
 35 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ             38.75      37.94        
 36 Perselis, Manolis   11 COND-MR                39.24      38.46        
 37 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ             48.11      39.01        
 38 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR          41.54      39.41        
 39 Chenzhang, Edward   12 COND-MR                   NT      40.19        
 40 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR                42.44      40.55        
 41 Kedzia, Jakub P     11 Scarlet-NJ             52.10      42.16        
 42 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                  44.56      43.66        
 43 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR          44.55      44.06        
 44 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ             47.23      45.53        
 45 Southern, Alex      11 RA-MR                  43.54      46.01        
 46 Dennis, Luke P      11 RA-MR                     NT      46.59        
 47 Green, Kyle A       11 TRS-MR               1:01.15      47.26        
 48 Herrera, Nicholas   11 Scarlet-NJ             51.12      47.95        
 49 Kim, Jason S        11 Scarlet-NJ             52.51      49.50        
 50 Wechsler, Ben H     11 SSL-MR                    NT      52.40        
 -- Xie, Derek          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                54.99  METS
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.24    1:01.52 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:01.52 (32.52)                                        
  2 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.87    1:01.60 ZQ     
                  29.40     1:01.60 (32.20)                                        
  3 Sakharuk, Nikita V  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.87    1:02.20 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:02.20 (33.11)                                        
  4 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:02.56 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:02.56 (32.53)                                        
  5 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.05    1:06.12 ZQ     
                  30.30     1:06.12 (35.82)                                        
  6 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            1:03.50    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:06.68 (34.68)                                        
  7 Kamal, Yousef M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.21    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  32.45     1:07.55 (35.10)                                        
  8 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR            1:09.00    1:08.62 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.62 (36.06)                                        
  9 Fagan, Will P       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.57    1:09.72 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.72 (36.58)                                        
 10 Lucchese, Felix B   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.56    1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.97 (37.45)                                        
 11 Kim, Joram K        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.62    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.81 (38.73)                                        
 12 Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:12.26 SILV   
                  33.55     1:12.26 (38.71)                                        
 13 Du, Alexander W     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:12.33 SILV   
                  33.09     1:12.33 (39.24)                                        
 14 Lee, Andrew J       11 Scarlet-NJ           1:15.11    1:14.99 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.99 (40.47)                                        
 15 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR              1:19.01    1:16.85 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.85 (41.05)                                        
 16 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:17.59 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.59 (42.08)                                        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:18.26        
                  36.51     1:18.26 (41.75)                                        
 18 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.18    1:18.42        
                  34.51     1:18.42 (43.91)                                        
 19 Hao, David H        12 COND-MR              1:23.03    1:19.19        
                  37.22     1:19.19 (41.97)                                        
 20 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              1:22.91    1:20.11        
                  37.73     1:20.11 (42.38)                                        
 21 Pae, Jay J          11 Scarlet-NJ           1:23.71    1:21.09        
                  37.24     1:21.09 (43.85)                                        
 22 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              1:23.34    1:21.76        
                  37.95     1:21.76 (43.81)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Juan Car  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:23.18        
                  38.19     1:23.18 (44.99)                                        
 24 Wohl, Evan S        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.26    1:23.47        
                  38.21     1:23.47 (45.26)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:23.52        
                  38.59     1:23.52 (44.93)                                        
 26 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:29.01    1:28.26        
                  40.55     1:28.26 (47.71)                                        
 27 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:28.47        
                  38.73     1:28.47 (49.74)                                        
 28 Gasowski, Anthony   12 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.21    1:30.08        
                  40.47     1:30.08 (49.61)                                        
 29 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               1:47.36    1:30.97        
                  39.71     1:30.97 (51.26)                                        
 30 Cortelli, Patrick   11 COND-MR              1:36.16    1:34.43        
                  42.81     1:34.43 (51.62)                                        
 31 Distura, Marti G    11 COND-MR              1:41.05    1:39.44        
                  43.71     1:39.44 (55.73)                                        
 32 Gekman, Davian S    11 Scarlet-NJ           1:55.41    1:43.49        
                  46.64     1:43.49 (56.85)                                        
 33 Dennis, Spencer P   11 RA-MR                2:04.25    1:51.39        
                  45.72   1:51.39 (1:05.67)                                        
 -- Fisher, Andrew G    11 Tbirds-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch
                  52.27                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              1:04.36    1:02.32 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:02.32 (33.04)                                        
  2 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.26    1:07.62 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.62 (36.18)                                        
  3 Emre, Emir M        11 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.91    1:08.07 JO     
                  30.59     1:08.07 (37.48)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.45    1:10.77 SILV   
                  32.07     1:10.77 (38.70)                                        
  5 Zhang, John         11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.91 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.91 (38.54)                                        
  6 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              1:14.99    1:13.77 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.77 (40.52)                                        
  7 Rios, Jared J       12 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:14.12 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.12 (39.49)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.93    1:14.40 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.40 (40.64)                                        
  9 Simpson, Austin G   12 Tbirds-MR            1:14.50    1:14.84 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.84 (41.22)                                        
 10 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.89    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.78 (39.76)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR              1:18.72    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.81     1:16.35 (40.54)                                        
 12 Vesselov, Stephan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.80    1:17.50        
                  37.15     1:17.50 (40.35)                                        
 13 Terri, Julian K     11 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:19.24        
                  37.15     1:19.24 (42.09)                                        
 14 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.13    1:20.14        
                  36.48     1:20.14 (43.66)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.51    1:23.00        
                  38.09     1:23.00 (44.91)                                        
 16 Cortelli, Patrick   11 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:23.15        
                  41.37     1:23.15 (41.78)                                        
 17 Wagman, Noah G      12 COND-MR              1:24.35    1:23.39        
                  38.37     1:23.39 (45.02)                                        
 18 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              1:23.59    1:24.39        
                  38.80     1:24.39 (45.59)                                        
 19 Gilman, Sam I       11 COND-MR              1:24.91    1:25.01        
                  39.82     1:25.01 (45.19)                                        
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishn  11 COND-MR              1:28.59    1:26.72        
                  37.71     1:26.72 (49.01)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.89    1:30.81        
                  40.99     1:30.81 (49.82)                                        
 22 Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.58    1:31.63        
                  44.23     1:31.63 (47.40)                                        
 23 Gauthier, Ryan W    12 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.82        
                  41.66     1:31.82 (50.16)                                        
 24 Sadikovic, Bogdan   12 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.59    1:33.09        
                  45.67     1:33.09 (47.42)                                        
 -- Moran, Jack M       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.64                                                            
 -- Yu, Steven S        12 COND-MR              1:31.71         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  44.88                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  JNAT
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              2:17.00    2:12.62 ZQ     
                  28.74     1:03.02 (34.28)     1:40.96 (37.94)     2:12.62 (31.66)
  2 Bendoraitis, Matth  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.02    2:17.54 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:04.16 (34.37)     1:46.69 (42.53)     2:17.54 (30.85)
  3 Cho, Jonathan C     12 COND-MR              2:21.68    2:20.62 ZQ     
                  30.44     1:05.67 (35.23)     1:47.98 (42.31)     2:20.62 (32.64)
  4 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            2:23.25    2:25.58 ZQ     
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)     1:53.29 (43.41)     2:25.58 (32.29)
  5 Kim, Joram K        12 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.88    2:28.54 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.14 (36.82)     1:55.34 (45.20)     2:28.54 (33.20)
  6 Hilzen, Glenn D     12 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.31    2:29.78 SILV   
                  32.83     1:11.10 (38.27)     1:55.06 (43.96)     2:29.78 (34.72)
  7 Chen, Justin R      12 UN-NJ                2:32.89    2:31.71 SILV   
                  32.79     1:12.10 (39.31)     1:57.38 (45.28)     2:31.71 (34.33)
  8 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              2:36.23    2:34.23 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.37 (37.15)     1:58.85 (48.48)     2:34.23 (35.38)
  9 Desmaras, Mariano   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:35.71 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.28 (39.87)     2:01.15 (44.87)     2:35.71 (34.56)
 10 Belovsky, Adam D    12 COND-MR              2:43.61    2:40.51 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.85 (40.57)     2:04.65 (47.80)     2:40.51 (35.86)
 11 Tiso, Gianluca M    12 TRS-MR               2:57.74    2:45.65 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.13 (42.59)     2:11.57 (50.44)     2:45.65 (34.08)
 12 Gak, David J        12 Scarlet-NJ           2:44.80    2:46.01 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.55 (43.11)     2:08.26 (49.71)     2:46.01 (37.75)
 13 Sanchez, Erick S    11 COND-MR              2:45.62    2:46.73 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.33 (41.39)     2:10.23 (50.90)     2:46.73 (36.50)
 14 Zhang, Daniel       12 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    2:49.73        
                  36.54     1:22.34 (45.80)     2:09.66 (47.32)     2:49.73 (40.07)
 15 Agranovich, Jake M  12 COND-MR              3:21.39    2:49.74        
                  39.13     1:19.27 (40.14)     2:12.01 (52.74)     2:49.74 (37.73)
 16 Kelley, Pavel M     12 COND-MR              2:50.06    2:50.45        
                  37.32     1:19.15 (41.83)     2:13.80 (54.65)     2:50.45 (36.65)
 17 Dalton, Sean A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.74    2:50.94        
                  38.52     1:22.76 (44.24)     2:11.04 (48.28)     2:50.94 (39.90)
 18 Wu, James X         11 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:53.90        
                  42.10     1:25.71 (43.61)     2:14.44 (48.73)     2:53.90 (39.46)
 19 Gak, Simon E        12 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.63    2:54.08        
                  40.81     1:22.69 (41.88)     2:15.69 (53.00)     2:54.08 (38.39)
 20 Zlobinskiy, Gary    12 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.21    2:54.77        
                  36.97     1:24.07 (47.10)     2:15.41 (51.34)     2:54.77 (39.36)
 21 Gilman, Sam I       11 COND-MR                   NT    2:57.71        
                  38.71     1:23.41 (44.70)     2:18.34 (54.93)     2:57.71 (39.37)
 22 Tymoshenko, Mark    12 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.58    2:59.71        
                  37.89     1:27.27 (49.38)     2:19.32 (52.05)     2:59.71 (40.39)
 23 Racz, Theodore R    11 RA-MR                2:57.07    3:01.59        
                  40.30     1:24.27 (43.97)     2:21.81 (57.54)     3:01.59 (39.78)
 24 Babiuch, Jacob O    11 Scarlet-NJ           3:29.72    3:13.70        
                  44.39     1:33.14 (48.75)     2:28.96 (55.82)     3:13.70 (44.74)
 25 Galler, Aidan       12 CFJV-MR              3:10.81    3:17.82        
                  48.25     1:37.97 (49.72)     2:37.04 (59.07)     3:17.82 (40.78)
 26 Czajkowski, Matthe  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:29.34    3:23.24        
                  47.44     1:42.47 (55.03)     2:37.05 (54.58)     3:23.24 (46.19)
 -- Cortelli, Patrick   11 COND-MR              3:16.65         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.04     1:29.26 (46.22)     2:22.46 (53.20)                    
 -- Gulotta, LJ J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:39.83   2:41.50 (1:01.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:00.19  11-12 JNAT
              4:15.09  11-12 SSEC
              4:21.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:52.99  11-12 SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            4:55.37    4:58.88 JO     
                  32.50     1:11.84 (39.34)     1:48.53 (36.69)     2:26.15 (37.62)
        3:08.75 (42.60)     3:52.19 (43.44)     4:25.98 (33.79)     4:58.88 (32.90)
  2 McGillycuddy, Mich  12 COND-MR              5:36.11    5:12.33 JO     
                  32.35     1:12.58 (40.23)     1:49.94 (37.36)     2:27.28 (37.34)
        3:14.06 (46.78)     4:02.66 (48.60)     4:37.70 (35.04)     5:12.33 (34.63)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              5:30.65    5:21.25 SILV   
                  34.63     1:16.47 (41.84)     1:55.48 (39.01)     2:34.18 (38.70)
        3:21.44 (47.26)     4:10.01 (48.57)     4:46.06 (36.05)     5:21.25 (35.19)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              5:25.24    5:29.32 SILV   
  5 Watson, Maxwell R   12 COND-MR              5:32.88    5:32.08 SILV   
                  36.43     1:18.34 (41.91)     1:59.61 (41.27)     2:40.30 (40.69)
        3:29.96 (49.66)     4:20.14 (50.18)     4:56.16 (36.02)     5:32.08 (35.92)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  JNAT
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                21.89  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR              23.76      23.58 ZQ     
  2 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR                24.11      23.81 ZQ     
  3 Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR                24.00      24.18 ZQ     
  4 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR              24.70      24.63 ZQ     
  5 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR                24.50      24.86 SILV   
  6 Quinones, Luca M    14 Badger-MR              25.31      25.00 SILV   
  7 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR                24.82      25.05 SILV   
  8 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.07      25.08 SILV   
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.80      25.30 SILV   
 10 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.10      25.34 SILV   
 11 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR                24.99      25.36 SILV   
 12 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR                26.15      25.65 SILV   
 13 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR                24.98      25.73 SILV   
 14 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR                25.98      26.24 SILV   
 15 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR                 27.32      26.34 SILV   
 16 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR              26.12      26.45 SILV   
 17 Rivera, Andrew J    13 SSL-MR                 27.09      26.87        
 18 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.88      27.30        
 19 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.93      27.31        
 20 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR                 28.61      27.34        
 21 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      27.35        
 22 Rocco, Chris M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.43      27.67        
 23 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR                 28.10      27.68        
 24 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR                27.17      27.73        
 25 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ             32.47      27.90        
 26 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      28.12        
 27 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.95      28.19        
 28 Shcherbachev, Alek  13 Scarlet-NJ             28.44      28.24        
 29 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.87      28.26        
 30 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR          29.46      28.63        
 31 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ             29.89      28.96        
 32 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR                28.82      29.25        
 33 Sung, Daniel K      13 UN-NJ                  28.01      29.26        
 34 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      29.65        
 34 Bruskotter, Jasper  13 RI Marlins-MR          31.20      29.65        
 36 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ             35.08      29.68        
 37 Vaynshtok, Jonah M  13 Tbirds-MR              30.28      29.87        
 38 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.19      30.04        
 39 Sun, Robert         14 SSL-MR                 31.25      30.10        
 40 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ             30.96      30.19        
 41 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.94      30.76        
 42 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR                31.36      31.07        
 43 Gabric, Marin       13 Scarlet-NJ             32.90      31.57        
 44 Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR          32.88      31.93        
 45 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.85      32.08        
 46 Panoff, Samuel E    14 SSL-MR                 33.61      32.34        
 47 Taylor, Eliot A     14 Scarlet-NJ             45.50      33.37        
 48 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ             34.38      33.68        
 49 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ             34.37      33.76        
 50 Ju, Jason           13 Scarlet-NJ             39.72      38.04        
 51 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR                   NT      38.22        
 52 Van Sickle, Hudson  13 SSL-MR                 47.31      39.86        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  JNAT
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                47.29  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      52.15 JO     
                  25.31       52.15 (26.84)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR                53.00      52.84 JO     
                  25.63       52.84 (27.21)                                        
  3 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR                53.24      53.26 JO     
                  25.21       53.26 (28.05)                                        
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      53.43 JO     
                  26.05       53.43 (27.38)                                        
  5 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                  54.58      54.23 SILV   
                  26.09       54.23 (28.14)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.58      54.27 SILV   
                  26.07       54.27 (28.20)                                        
  7 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR                54.05      54.30 SILV   
                  26.57       54.30 (27.73)                                        
  8 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR                54.76      54.52 SILV   
                  26.45       54.52 (28.07)                                        
  9 Quinones, Luca M    14 Badger-MR              53.69      54.83 SILV   
                  26.26       54.83 (28.57)                                        
 10 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR                54.21      54.85 SILV   
                  26.90       54.85 (27.95)                                        
 11 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR                53.79      55.17 SILV   
                  26.05       55.17 (29.12)                                        
 12 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR                55.00      55.86 SILV   
                  26.97       55.86 (28.89)                                        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR                55.22      56.05 SILV   
                  26.78       56.05 (29.27)                                        
 14 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR                56.31      56.18 SILV   
                  27.01       56.18 (29.17)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:00.83      56.48 SILV   
                  27.22       56.48 (29.26)                                        
 16 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.63      56.71 SILV   
                  27.26       56.71 (29.45)                                        
 17 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR                 59.17      57.38 SILV   
                  27.40       57.38 (29.98)                                        
 18 Flores, Nicholas P  14 Scarlet-NJ             58.83      57.82 SILV   
                  27.39       57.82 (30.43)                                        
 19 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR                56.95      58.08 SILV   
                  27.60       58.08 (30.48)                                        
 20 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR               1:02.45      58.70 SILV   
                  28.17       58.70 (30.53)                                        
 21 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR              56.72      59.23 SILV   
                  27.54       59.23 (31.69)                                        
 22 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR            1:01.03      59.39 SILV   
                  28.39       59.39 (31.00)                                        
 23 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.69    1:00.50        
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)                                        
 24 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.39    1:00.65        
                  28.64     1:00.65 (32.01)                                        
 25 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR                59.43    1:00.76        
                  28.87     1:00.76 (31.89)                                        
 26 Rivera, Andrew J    13 SSL-MR                 59.69    1:00.88        
                  29.13     1:00.88 (31.75)                                        
 27 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.50    1:00.98        
                  29.41     1:00.98 (31.57)                                        
 28 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:01.94    1:01.08        
                  29.47     1:01.08 (31.61)                                        
 29 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              1:01.26    1:01.29        
                  29.46     1:01.29 (31.83)                                        
 30 Lee, Justin         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.08    1:01.30        
                  29.41     1:01.30 (31.89)                                        
 31 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR               1:02.54    1:01.66        
                  29.60     1:01.66 (32.06)                                        
 32 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.81    1:01.70        
                  28.98     1:01.70 (32.72)                                        
 33 Brink, Samuel M     14 Tbirds-MR            1:03.93    1:02.12        
                  29.37     1:02.12 (32.75)                                        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75    1:02.20        
                  29.84     1:02.20 (32.36)                                        
 35 Porges, David R     14 Tbirds-MR            1:02.01    1:02.38        
                  29.79     1:02.38 (32.59)                                        
 36 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.22    1:02.59        
                  29.57     1:02.59 (33.02)                                        
 37 Tapper, Jack S      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:07.83    1:02.81        
                  29.77     1:02.81 (33.04)                                        
 38 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.12    1:03.00        
                  30.03     1:03.00 (32.97)                                        
 39 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.53    1:03.93        
                  30.65     1:03.93 (33.28)                                        
 40 Baez, Frank A       14 TRS-MR               1:04.25    1:04.55        
                  30.97     1:04.55 (33.58)                                        
 41 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:05.07    1:04.82        
                  30.71     1:04.82 (34.11)                                        
 42 Bernard, Thaddeus   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.47    1:05.24        
                  31.33     1:05.24 (33.91)                                        
 43 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.40    1:05.35        
                  31.57     1:05.35 (33.78)                                        
 44 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:05.74        
                  31.55     1:05.74 (34.19)                                        
 45 Bruskotter, Jasper  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.95    1:06.51        
                  31.28     1:06.51 (35.23)                                        
 46 Sun, Robert         14 SSL-MR               1:09.43    1:09.14        
                  32.64     1:09.14 (36.50)                                        
 47 Michelman, Jacob S  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.46    1:09.35        
                  33.24     1:09.35 (36.11)                                        
 48 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.20    1:09.51        
                  32.98     1:09.51 (36.53)                                        
 49 Gabric, Marin       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.87    1:11.05        
                  34.91     1:11.05 (36.14)                                        
 50 Doroski, Alex J     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.03    1:11.35        
                  33.05     1:11.35 (38.30)                                        
 51 Ho, Jeffrey         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.11    1:11.39        
                  33.32     1:11.39 (38.07)                                        
 52 Chen, Sean Y        14 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:14.64        
                  33.17     1:14.64 (41.47)                                        
 53 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.55    1:14.82        
                  34.44     1:14.82 (40.38)                                        
 54 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              1:14.14    1:15.97        
                  35.72     1:15.97 (40.25)                                        
 55 Assad, Michael R    13 SSL-MR               1:17.05    1:16.91        
                  36.82     1:16.91 (40.09)                                        
 56 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:17.40        
                  36.15     1:17.40 (41.25)                                        
 57 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:17.54    1:17.44        
                  36.47     1:17.44 (40.97)                                        
 58 Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.30    1:19.04        
                  36.67     1:19.04 (42.37)                                        
 59 Grisales, Alex *    13 SSL-MR               1:22.64    1:20.73        
                  37.16     1:20.73 (43.57)                                        
 60 Ju, Jason           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:31.60    1:21.86        
                  39.41     1:21.86 (42.45)                                        
 61 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.56        
                  40.11     1:27.56 (47.45)                                        
 62 Blair, Joseph C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.44    1:28.15        
                  41.63     1:28.15 (46.52)                                        
 63 Van Sickle, Hudson  13 SSL-MR               1:42.42    1:34.58        
                  44.27     1:34.58 (50.31)                                        
 -- Taylor, Eliot A     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:50.50         DQ        
      False start
                  35.18                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:43.99  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.55    1:54.27 JO     
                  26.88       56.35 (29.47)     1:25.57 (29.22)     1:54.27 (28.70)
  2 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            1:58.74    1:56.48 JO     
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)     1:26.75 (30.02)     1:56.48 (29.73)
  3 Quinones, Luca M    14 Badger-MR            2:02.35    1:57.28 JO     
                   6.68       27.71 (21.03)       57.28 (29.57)   1:57.28 (1:00.00)
  4 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            1:56.13    1:57.46 JO     
                  27.30       57.70 (30.40)     1:28.42 (30.72)     1:57.46 (29.04)
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.86    1:57.76 JO     
                  27.40       57.08 (29.68)     1:27.55 (30.47)     1:57.76 (30.21)
  6 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              2:04.96    1:59.87 SILV   
                   5.15       27.78 (22.63)       58.84 (31.06)   1:59.87 (1:01.03)
  7 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:59.42    2:00.58 SILV   
                  27.53       57.44 (29.91)     1:29.31 (31.87)     2:00.58 (31.27)
  8 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              2:01.94    2:01.08 SILV   
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)     1:29.51 (31.90)     2:01.08 (31.57)
  9 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               2:06.96    2:01.68 SILV   
                  27.37       57.75 (30.38)     1:29.66 (31.91)     2:01.68 (32.02)
 10 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:07.33    2:04.10 SILV   
                   7.34       28.61 (21.27)     1:00.74 (32.13)   2:04.10 (1:03.36)
 11 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              2:05.04    2:05.05 SILV   
 12 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:00.89    2:05.30 SILV   
                  27.02       58.39 (31.37)     1:32.09 (33.70)     2:05.30 (33.21)
 13 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR              2:08.98    2:06.15 SILV   
 14 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR               2:08.71    2:07.99 SILV   
 15 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.27    2:08.97 SILV   
                  27.85     1:00.46 (32.61)     1:35.19 (34.73)     2:08.97 (33.78)
 16 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.75    2:09.42 SILV   
 17 Sung, Daniel K      13 UN-NJ                2:30.50    2:09.70 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.00 (32.47)     1:34.94 (33.94)     2:09.70 (34.76)
 18 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              2:02.00    2:09.83 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.75 (32.54)     1:35.34 (34.59)     2:09.83 (34.49)
 19 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.99    2:10.28 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.94 (33.30)     1:37.48 (34.54)     2:10.28 (32.80)
 20 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.09    2:10.74 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.19 (34.06)     1:38.16 (33.97)     2:10.74 (32.58)
 21 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              2:11.28    2:13.04 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.68 (33.58)     1:37.59 (34.91)     2:13.04 (35.45)
 22 Shcherbachev, Alek  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.59    2:17.51        
                  31.75     1:07.16 (35.41)     1:44.15 (36.99)     2:17.51 (33.36)
 23 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              2:13.92    2:17.66        
                  30.93     1:06.19 (35.26)     1:42.47 (36.28)     2:17.66 (35.19)
 24 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.32    2:18.06        
                  32.52     1:08.50 (35.98)     1:44.39 (35.89)     2:18.06 (33.67)
 25 Baez, Frank A       14 TRS-MR               2:21.00    2:18.12        
                  31.43     1:06.80 (35.37)     1:43.47 (36.67)     2:18.12 (34.65)
 26 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.99    2:18.16        
                  28.91     1:03.56 (34.65)     1:41.07 (37.51)     2:18.16 (37.09)
 27 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.97    2:18.24        
                  32.02     1:08.04 (36.02)     1:44.01 (35.97)     2:18.24 (34.23)
 28 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.56    2:19.56        
                  31.49     1:07.07 (35.58)     1:43.77 (36.70)     2:19.56 (35.79)
 29 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:18.83    2:20.02        
                  32.35     1:08.97 (36.62)     1:45.45 (36.48)     2:20.02 (34.57)
 30 Vaynshtok, Jonah M  13 Tbirds-MR            2:27.00    2:20.55        
                  31.74     1:08.75 (37.01)     1:46.83 (38.08)     2:20.55 (33.72)
 31 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.22    2:22.92        
                  32.19     1:08.98 (36.79)     1:48.21 (39.23)     2:22.92 (34.71)
 32 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.58    2:25.87        
                  32.63     1:08.73 (36.10)     1:48.09 (39.36)     2:25.87 (37.78)
 33 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.49    2:26.81        
                  31.81     1:09.18 (37.37)     1:48.20 (39.02)     2:26.81 (38.61)
 34 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.20    2:28.55        
                  32.48     1:10.64 (38.16)     1:49.60 (38.96)     2:28.55 (38.95)
 35 Bruskotter, Jasper  13 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.89    2:30.42        
                  32.20     1:10.20 (38.00)     1:51.03 (40.83)     2:30.42 (39.39)
 36 Sun, Robert         14 SSL-MR               2:47.68    2:32.69        
                  35.34     1:15.45 (40.11)     1:55.49 (40.04)     2:32.69 (37.20)
 37 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        2:53.61    2:33.35        
                  35.66     1:15.00 (39.34)     1:56.03 (41.03)     2:33.35 (37.32)
 38 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:50.50    2:34.15        
                  36.36     1:16.45 (40.09)     1:57.47 (41.02)     2:34.15 (36.68)
 39 Rocco, Chris M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.82    2:39.22        
                  32.46     1:12.74 (40.28)     1:55.33 (42.59)     2:39.22 (43.89)
 40 Gabric, Marin       13 Scarlet-NJ           3:15.50    2:39.42        
                                  36.22 ( )   2:39.42 (2:03.20)                    
 41 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.23    2:48.72        
                  35.37     1:17.39 (42.02)   2:48.89 (1:31.50)         2:48.72 ( )
 42 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              2:52.64    2:50.99        
                  36.74     1:19.51 (42.77)     2:05.69 (46.18)     2:50.99 (45.30)
 43 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.50    2:51.39        
                  37.28     1:19.63 (42.35)     2:05.63 (46.00)     2:51.39 (45.76)
 44 Ju, Jason           13 Scarlet-NJ           3:10.53    2:52.97        
                  39.97     1:24.71 (44.74)     2:09.21 (44.50)     2:52.97 (43.76)
 45 Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:56.97        
                  38.20     1:23.22 (45.02)     2:10.38 (47.16)     2:56.97 (46.59)
 46 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.65    2:58.03        
                  41.59     1:28.62 (47.03)     2:16.76 (48.14)     2:58.03 (41.27)
 47 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.92        
                  42.74     1:34.13 (51.39)     2:27.10 (52.97)     3:18.92 (51.82)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                52.89  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                53.79  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR                59.82      59.76 JO     
                  28.97       59.76 (30.79)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.10      59.77 JO     
                  29.14       59.77 (30.63)                                        
  3 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR            1:02.00    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.28 (31.89)                                        
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55    1:01.51 JO     
                  30.45     1:01.51 (31.06)                                        
  5 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              1:04.58    1:02.16 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.16 (31.68)                                        
  6 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:02.40 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.40 (32.95)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                1:03.47    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.61 (32.16)                                        
  8 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR                59.97    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.61     1:02.99 (32.38)                                        
  9 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              1:01.59    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.32 (32.34)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:03.67 SILV   
                  31.23     1:03.67 (32.44)                                        
 11 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.49    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.29     1:05.59 (34.30)                                        
 12 Sung, Daniel K      13 UN-NJ                1:06.02    1:05.66 SILV   
                  32.36     1:05.66 (33.30)                                        
 13 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:05.75 SILV   
                  32.26     1:05.75 (33.49)                                        
 14 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.57    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.78 (34.37)                                        
 15 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               1:08.25    1:07.17 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.17 (34.52)                                        
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.98    1:08.61        
                  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)                                        
 17 Brink, Samuel M     14 Tbirds-MR            1:07.00    1:08.81        
                  33.05     1:08.81 (35.76)                                        
 18 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR               1:10.68    1:09.18        
                  33.81     1:09.18 (35.37)                                        
 19 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR            1:11.41    1:09.34        
                  33.47     1:09.34 (35.87)                                        
 20 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.04    1:09.45        
                  33.00     1:09.45 (36.45)                                        
 21 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR              1:11.05    1:09.81        
                  34.13     1:09.81 (35.68)                                        
 22 Tapper, Jack S      13 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.57    1:09.98        
                  33.60     1:09.98 (36.38)                                        
 23 Misiewicz, Peter J  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.26    1:10.66        
                  35.01     1:10.66 (35.65)                                        
 24 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              1:11.37    1:10.76        
                  34.00     1:10.76 (36.76)                                        
 25 Lee, Justin         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.63    1:11.30        
                  34.89     1:11.30 (36.41)                                        
 26 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR               1:40.51    1:11.51        
                  34.92     1:11.51 (36.59)                                        
 27 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.25    1:11.95        
                  34.98     1:11.95 (36.97)                                        
 28 Porges, David R     14 Tbirds-MR            1:13.26    1:12.07        
                  36.26     1:12.07 (35.81)                                        
 29 Flores, Nicholas P  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.11    1:12.31        
                  35.07     1:12.31 (37.24)                                        
 30 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              1:10.84    1:12.73        
                  35.45     1:12.73 (37.28)                                        
 31 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84    1:12.87        
                  35.22     1:12.87 (37.65)                                        
 32 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:13.34        
                  35.87     1:13.34 (37.47)                                        
 33 Rivera, Andrew J    13 SSL-MR               1:16.48    1:13.43        
                  36.58     1:13.43 (36.85)                                        
 34 Pshenov, Artyom     14 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.35    1:13.61        
                  37.02     1:13.61 (36.59)                                        
 35 Panoff, Samuel E    14 SSL-MR               1:19.00    1:14.88        
                  36.94     1:14.88 (37.94)                                        
 36 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:16.24        
                  36.09     1:16.24 (40.15)                                        
 37 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.31    1:16.69        
                  36.60     1:16.69 (40.09)                                        
 38 Sun, Robert         14 SSL-MR               1:22.64    1:17.22        
                  38.12     1:17.22 (39.10)                                        
 39 Bruskotter, Jasper  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.51    1:18.62        
                  37.37     1:18.62 (41.25)                                        
 40 Chen, Sean Y        14 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:19.40        
                  36.76     1:19.40 (42.64)                                        
 41 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.36    1:20.43        
                  39.13     1:20.43 (41.30)                                        
 42 Doroski, Alex J     13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.46    1:20.83        
                  39.29     1:20.83 (41.54)                                        
 43 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.43    1:22.08        
                  39.42     1:22.08 (42.66)                                        
 44 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              1:28.67    1:23.56        
                  40.30     1:23.56 (43.26)                                        
 45 Coronel, Freddy     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.11    1:24.00        
                  41.20     1:24.00 (42.80)                                        
 46 Gabric, Marin       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.40    1:24.89        
 47 Ju, Jason           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:28.21    1:25.58        
                  42.94     1:25.58 (42.64)                                        
 48 Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.00    1:26.06        
                  41.95     1:26.06 (44.11)                                        
 49 Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR              1:27.30    1:26.75        
 50 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:26.95        
 51 Grisales, Alex *    13 SSL-MR               1:35.55    1:30.78        
 52 Blair, Joseph C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.78    1:36.01        
                  46.62     1:36.01 (49.39)                                        
 53 Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.01        
                  47.60     1:38.01 (50.41)                                        
 54 Taylor, Eliot A     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.50    1:57.50        
                  53.67   1:57.50 (1:03.83)                                        
 55 Van Sickle, Hudson  13 SSL-MR               2:10.02    1:59.10        
 -- Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.88         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  37.54                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.69  JNAT
              1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:56.19  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.74    2:07.66 JO     
                  30.33     1:02.80 (32.47)     1:35.14 (32.34)     2:07.66 (32.52)
  2 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:11.52    2:10.35 JO     
                  30.91     1:03.59 (32.68)     1:37.04 (33.45)     2:10.35 (33.31)
  3 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR            2:17.72    2:15.89 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.44 (34.22)     1:40.25 (34.81)     2:15.89 (35.64)
  4 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:15.12    2:16.12 SILV   
                  32.53     1:07.36 (34.83)     1:42.34 (34.98)     2:16.12 (33.78)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:19.21    2:16.17 SILV   
                  32.01     1:07.27 (35.26)     1:42.10 (34.83)     2:16.17 (34.07)
  6 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:18.41    2:17.39 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.40 (35.66)     1:44.89 (36.49)     2:17.39 (32.50)
  7 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:20.83    2:18.35 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.64 (35.00)     1:42.54 (36.90)     2:18.35 (35.81)
  8 Sung, Daniel K      13 UN-NJ                2:31.74    2:20.72 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.10 (35.32)     1:44.98 (36.88)     2:20.72 (35.74)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.62    2:22.73 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.23 (35.97)     1:46.22 (36.99)     2:22.73 (36.51)
 10 Hammond, Andrew W   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.71    2:29.71        
                  35.42     1:13.39 (37.97)     1:52.69 (39.30)     2:29.71 (37.02)
 11 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR               2:34.84    2:29.74        
                  36.81     1:15.41 (38.60)     1:53.75 (38.34)     2:29.74 (35.99)
 12 Higgins, Ryan T     13 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.82    2:29.77        
                  35.55     1:13.84 (38.29)     1:53.02 (39.18)     2:29.77 (36.75)
 13 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              2:32.53    2:32.36        
                  35.14     1:13.14 (38.00)     1:52.88 (39.74)     2:32.36 (39.48)
 14 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              2:35.52    2:35.01        
                  36.06     1:15.72 (39.66)     1:56.11 (40.39)     2:35.01 (38.90)
 15 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.26    2:35.18        
                  35.51     1:14.52 (39.01)     1:55.06 (40.54)     2:35.18 (40.12)
 16 Vaynshtok, Jonah M  13 Tbirds-MR            2:46.21    2:36.51        
                  36.77     1:17.26 (40.49)     1:58.04 (40.78)     2:36.51 (38.47)
 17 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.36    2:37.97        
                  36.54     1:17.47 (40.93)     1:58.88 (41.41)     2:37.97 (39.09)
 18 Rivera, Andrew J    13 SSL-MR               2:38.81    2:38.49        
                  37.73     1:17.09 (39.36)     1:56.92 (39.83)     2:38.49 (41.57)
 19 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:39.41        
                  36.87     1:16.88 (40.01)     1:59.69 (42.81)     2:39.41 (39.72)
 20 Panoff, Samuel E    14 SSL-MR               2:57.63    2:40.99        
                  38.92     1:20.24 (41.32)     2:01.70 (41.46)     2:40.99 (39.29)
 21 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.38    2:43.71        
                  39.13     1:20.61 (41.48)     2:03.52 (42.91)     2:43.71 (40.19)
 22 Gabric, Marin       13 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.50    2:51.49        
                                2:51.63 ( )         2:51.49 ( )                    
 23 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:52.65        
                  40.62     1:24.16 (43.54)     2:09.51 (45.35)     2:52.65 (43.14)
 24 Rocco, Chris M      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.64    2:53.16        
                  39.01     1:21.85 (42.84)   2:53.16 (1:31.31)                    
 -- Obrien, Aidan P     13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.71     1:43.91 (55.20)     2:41.57 (57.66)          DQ (53.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  JNAT
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:00.49  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              1:06.47    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.40 (33.78)                                        
  2 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:06.54 JO     
                  31.17     1:06.54 (35.37)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.35    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.41     1:09.07 (36.66)                                        
  4 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR            1:10.98    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.59 (37.55)                                        
  5 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:10.93 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.93 (37.13)                                        
  6 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.63 (37.52)                                        
  7 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              1:15.64    1:14.66 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.66 (39.07)                                        
  8 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               1:19.85    1:14.77 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.77 (39.88)                                        
  9 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:14.92 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.92 (38.46)                                        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.78    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.03 (39.04)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.39    1:15.59 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.59 (39.85)                                        
 12 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.86    1:18.29        
                  36.49     1:18.29 (41.80)                                        
 13 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.03    1:18.69        
                  36.24     1:18.69 (42.45)                                        
 14 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.80    1:20.14        
                  38.23     1:20.14 (41.91)                                        
 15 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR               1:22.15    1:21.81        
                  39.57     1:21.81 (42.24)                                        
 16 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:22.76        
                  38.84     1:22.76 (43.92)                                        
 17 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.17    1:23.73        
                  39.30     1:23.73 (44.43)                                        
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.87    1:24.34        
                  39.82     1:24.34 (44.52)                                        
 19 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.37    1:24.81        
                  39.71     1:24.81 (45.10)                                        
 20 Panoff, Samuel E    14 SSL-MR               1:30.47    1:24.93        
                  40.82     1:24.93 (44.11)                                        
 21 Rivera, Andrew J    13 SSL-MR               1:26.62    1:25.50        
                  40.11     1:25.50 (45.39)                                        
 22 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR               2:19.50    1:25.75        
                  39.96     1:25.75 (45.79)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank A       14 TRS-MR               1:26.22    1:26.07        
                  40.92     1:26.07 (45.15)                                        
 24 Nack, Adam N        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:26.85        
                  40.97     1:26.85 (45.88)                                        
 25 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:26.89        
                  41.65     1:26.89 (45.24)                                        
 26 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ           1:30.50    1:26.96        
 27 Bruskotter, Jasper  13 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.38    1:27.97        
                  41.06     1:27.97 (46.91)                                        
 28 Kim, Joseph         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.50    1:28.86        
                  42.05     1:28.86 (46.81)                                        
 29 Sun, Robert         14 SSL-MR               1:31.76    1:29.56        
                  42.61     1:29.56 (46.95)                                        
 30 Shcherbachev, Alek  13 Scarlet-NJ           1:32.58    1:29.60        
                  43.24     1:29.60 (46.36)                                        
 31 Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.00    1:29.95        
                  42.37     1:29.95 (47.58)                                        
 32 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.20    1:31.22        
                  43.87     1:31.22 (47.35)                                        
 33 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.40    1:40.47        
                  46.98     1:40.47 (53.49)                                        
 34 Ju, Jason           13 Scarlet-NJ           1:48.53    1:47.59        
                  51.96     1:47.59 (55.63)                                        
 35 Van Sickle, Hudson  13 SSL-MR               2:43.34    1:58.16        
                  57.40   1:58.16 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  55.35                                                            
 -- Taylor, Eliot A     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:15.59         DQ        
      False start
                  45.00                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:11.79  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.99  JO
              2:33.99  ZQ
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.55    2:29.15 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.32 (37.74)     1:50.43 (38.11)     2:29.15 (38.72)
  2 Quinones, Luca M    14 Badger-MR            2:30.72    2:30.94 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.24 (38.19)     1:51.35 (39.11)     2:30.94 (39.59)
  3 Pearce, Stephen P   14 RA-MR                2:34.91    2:35.57 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.63 (39.32)     1:54.72 (41.09)     2:35.57 (40.85)
  4 Babyak, Chris N     14 Badger-MR            2:34.87    2:36.90 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.30 (39.67)     1:55.64 (41.34)     2:36.90 (41.26)
  5 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.66    2:37.55 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.69 (39.76)     1:56.21 (40.52)     2:37.55 (41.34)
  6 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                2:40.90    2:43.33 SILV   
                  36.53     1:19.60 (43.07)     2:02.38 (42.78)     2:43.33 (40.95)
  7 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR               3:06.42    2:58.56        
                  41.74     1:29.08 (47.34)     2:14.48 (45.40)     2:58.56 (44.08)
  8 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR        3:03.29    2:59.10        
                  40.66     1:26.32 (45.66)     2:13.01 (46.69)     2:59.10 (46.09)
  9 Pshenov, Artyom     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:59.35    2:59.43        
                  39.89     1:24.86 (44.97)     2:12.10 (47.24)     2:59.43 (47.33)
 10 Panoff, Samuel E    14 SSL-MR               3:22.88    3:01.03        
                  43.15     1:29.71 (46.56)     2:16.03 (46.32)     3:01.03 (45.00)
 11 Michelman, Jacob S  13 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.50    3:02.58        
                  42.11     1:29.41 (47.30)     2:16.32 (46.91)     3:02.58 (46.26)
 12 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              3:07.90    3:08.00        
                  42.68     1:29.66 (46.98)     2:19.42 (49.76)     3:08.00 (48.58)
 13 Cusmano, Arlo D     13 COND-MR              3:12.26    3:10.15        
                  44.11     1:32.87 (48.76)     2:22.59 (49.72)     3:10.15 (47.56)
 14 Blair, Joseph C     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.45    3:36.96        
                  51.78     1:47.07 (55.29)     2:42.93 (55.86)     3:36.96 (54.03)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  JNAT
                51.69  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                52.59  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                53.79  SSEC
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.47 JO     
                  27.45       58.47 (31.02)                                        
  2 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.23      59.72 JO     
                  28.27       59.72 (31.45)                                        
  3 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR              59.30      59.88 JO     
                  27.53       59.88 (32.35)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR                59.50    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.28     1:00.38 (32.10)                                        
  5 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              1:02.02    1:00.84 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.84 (32.75)                                        
  6 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              1:02.72    1:02.80 SILV   
                  28.88     1:02.80 (33.92)                                        
  7 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              1:07.50    1:03.82 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.82 (34.51)                                        
  8 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              1:05.47    1:04.35 SILV   
                  28.83     1:04.35 (35.52)                                        
  9 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                1:07.52    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.18     1:05.07 (34.89)                                        
 10 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              1:07.15    1:05.21 SILV   
                  30.91     1:05.21 (34.30)                                        
 11 Sung, Daniel K      13 UN-NJ                1:11.25    1:07.68        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              1:05.19    1:07.94        
                  30.89     1:07.94 (37.05)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:08.51        
                  31.94     1:08.51 (36.57)                                        
 14 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.10    1:08.56        
                  30.13     1:08.56 (38.43)                                        
 15 Rivera, Andrew J    13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:08.81        
                  31.85     1:08.81 (36.96)                                        
 16 Baez, Frank A       14 TRS-MR               1:11.17    1:09.56        
                  32.12     1:09.56 (37.44)                                        
 17 Misiewicz, Peter J  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.44    1:10.22        
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre E   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.74    1:10.71        
                  32.12     1:10.71 (38.59)                                        
 19 Pastore, James V    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.89    1:10.72        
                  32.22     1:10.72 (38.50)                                        
 20 Weiner, Joe L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:11.07        
                  31.50     1:11.07 (39.57)                                        
 21 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.75    1:12.34        
                  33.90     1:12.34 (38.44)                                        
 22 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR            1:19.97    1:13.64        
                  31.59     1:13.64 (42.05)                                        
 23 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.54    1:14.04        
                  34.06     1:14.04 (39.98)                                        
 24 Marzano, Tyler J    13 COND-MR              1:35.20    1:14.97        
                  34.77     1:14.97 (40.20)                                        
 25 Sgaglio, Ensen W    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.42    1:15.59        
                  33.86     1:15.59 (41.73)                                        
 26 Porges, David R     14 Tbirds-MR            1:18.95    1:15.78        
                  35.74     1:15.78 (40.04)                                        
 27 Stern, Ben S        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.02    1:17.08        
                  36.00     1:17.08 (41.08)                                        
 28 Sun, Robert         14 SSL-MR               1:32.21    1:19.31        
                  36.62     1:19.31 (42.69)                                        
 29 Bernard, Thaddeus   13 Scarlet-NJ           1:14.76    1:20.64        
                  35.20     1:20.64 (45.44)                                        
 30 Bruskotter, Jasper  13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:22.51        
 31 Ho, Jeffrey         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:24.80    1:23.79        
                  37.65     1:23.79 (46.14)                                        
 32 Panoff, Samuel E    14 SSL-MR               1:49.60    1:24.72        
                  37.79     1:24.72 (46.93)                                        
 33 Bounds, Boden       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.36    1:31.37        
                  39.06     1:31.37 (52.31)                                        
 34 Ren, Patrick        13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:32.24        
 35 Assad, Michael R    13 SSL-MR               1:46.55    1:35.67        
                  44.42     1:35.67 (51.25)                                        
 36 Grisales, Alex *    13 SSL-MR               1:37.64    1:39.68        
                  43.48     1:39.68 (56.20)                                        
 37 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           1:40.36    1:40.06        
 -- Yu, Angis           13 RI Marlins-MR             NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  JNAT
              1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:56.89  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:17.99  ZQ
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:19.28    2:17.56 JO     
                  29.92     1:05.12 (35.20)     1:40.60 (35.48)     2:17.56 (36.96)
  2 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              2:23.59    2:20.21 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.90 (36.14)     1:44.72 (37.82)     2:20.21 (35.49)
  3 Shen, Eugene        14 COND-MR              2:23.21    2:21.20 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.43 (36.73)     1:46.17 (38.74)     2:21.20 (35.03)
  4 Macaluso, Steven M  13 RA-MR                2:35.10    2:24.06 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.43 (35.36)     1:44.56 (38.13)     2:24.06 (39.50)
  5 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              2:32.27    2:32.61        
                  30.13     1:08.28 (38.15)     1:50.39 (42.11)     2:32.61 (42.22)
  6 Moon, Sungjune N    13 COND-MR              2:32.77    2:33.67        
                  31.30     1:10.08 (38.78)     1:51.89 (41.81)     2:33.67 (41.78)
  7 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR              2:40.86    2:35.27        
                  33.71     1:13.16 (39.45)     1:54.44 (41.28)     2:35.27 (40.83)
  8 Baez, Frank A       14 TRS-MR               2:40.66    2:37.86        
                  34.25     1:14.51 (40.26)     1:56.27 (41.76)     2:37.86 (41.59)
 -- Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  28.52     1:01.47 (32.95)     1:38.48 (37.01)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  JNAT
              1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:57.29  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laidlaw, Johnny F   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.03    2:11.57 JO     
                  28.96     1:01.60 (32.64)     1:42.94 (41.34)     2:11.57 (28.63)
  2 Rosado, Alex P      14 Badger-MR            2:14.84    2:12.85 JO     
                  27.80     1:01.21 (33.41)     1:44.09 (42.88)     2:12.85 (28.76)
  3 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              2:19.43    2:16.44 SILV   
                  28.76     1:05.08 (36.32)     1:44.28 (39.20)     2:16.44 (32.16)
  4 McHugh, Luke P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.00    2:18.25 SILV   
                  29.41     1:05.69 (36.28)     1:48.03 (42.34)     2:18.25 (30.22)
  5 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              2:20.86    2:19.28 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.10 (34.67)     1:47.87 (42.77)     2:19.28 (31.41)
  6 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:21.46 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.88 (34.90)     1:49.46 (43.58)     2:21.46 (32.00)
  7 Tiso, Alexander R   14 TRS-MR               2:26.50    2:21.63 SILV   
                  29.76     1:05.30 (35.54)     1:49.45 (44.15)     2:21.63 (32.18)
  8 Chia, Derrick       13 NCAC-MR              2:19.00    2:22.62 SILV   
                  29.69     1:06.43 (36.74)     1:49.65 (43.22)     2:22.62 (32.97)
  9 Sung, Daniel K      13 UN-NJ                2:36.83    2:25.65 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.48 (35.84)     1:51.68 (43.20)     2:25.65 (33.97)
 10 Flores, Nicholas P  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:24.88    2:27.48 SILV   
                  31.07     1:11.63 (40.56)     1:54.92 (43.29)     2:27.48 (32.56)
 11 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              3:18.64    2:30.60 SILV   
                  30.68     1:09.38 (38.70)     1:55.65 (46.27)     2:30.60 (34.95)
 12 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR               2:48.69    2:31.48        
                  34.64     1:11.68 (37.04)     1:57.95 (46.27)     2:31.48 (33.53)
 13 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR              2:38.55    2:31.89        
                  31.35     1:10.06 (38.71)     1:56.38 (46.32)     2:31.89 (35.51)
 14 Lee, Justin         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.83    2:33.16        
                  32.78     1:13.39 (40.61)     1:59.83 (46.44)     2:33.16 (33.33)
 15 Halbach, Theodore   14 Scarlet-NJ           2:32.56    2:33.31        
                  32.36     1:12.69 (40.33)     1:59.00 (46.31)     2:33.31 (34.31)
 16 Pshenov, Artyom     14 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.32    2:33.95        
                  34.96     1:14.02 (39.06)     1:59.24 (45.22)     2:33.95 (34.71)
 17 Do, Brandon         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.37    2:34.12        
                  15.46       33.53 (18.07)     1:15.25 (41.72)   2:34.12 (1:18.87)
 18 Brink, Samuel M     14 Tbirds-MR            2:32.33    2:34.57        
                  35.19     1:12.81 (37.62)     2:00.87 (48.06)     2:34.57 (33.70)
 19 Misiewicz, Peter J  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.54    2:34.91        
                  34.19     1:11.69 (37.50)     2:00.19 (48.50)     2:34.91 (34.72)
 20 Ranger, Nicholas R  14 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.80    2:37.43        
                  35.73     1:17.83 (42.10)     2:03.55 (45.72)     2:37.43 (33.88)
 21 Tapper, Jack S      13 Scarlet-NJ           2:42.43    2:38.02        
                  33.57     1:12.27 (38.70)     2:03.23 (50.96)     2:38.02 (34.79)
 22 Baez, Frank A       14 TRS-MR               2:40.06    2:38.45        
                  33.44     1:13.58 (40.14)     2:02.80 (49.22)     2:38.45 (35.65)
 23 Norberg, Malte      13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:42.21        
                  37.05     1:18.42 (41.37)     2:07.37 (48.95)     2:42.21 (34.84)
 24 Coffino, Rafe M     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.87    2:43.58        
                  36.87     1:17.09 (40.22)     2:07.78 (50.69)     2:43.58 (35.80)
 25 Bernard, Thaddeus   13 Scarlet-NJ           2:48.72    2:45.11        
                  36.82     1:19.19 (42.37)     2:07.64 (48.45)     2:45.11 (37.47)
 26 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              2:47.85    2:46.20        
                  35.88     1:16.86 (40.98)     2:09.29 (52.43)     2:46.20 (36.91)
 27 Michelman, Jacob S  13 Scarlet-NJ           2:47.74    2:47.83        
                  36.70     1:21.23 (44.53)     2:09.92 (48.69)     2:47.83 (37.91)
 28 Ho, Jeffrey         13 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.10    2:54.54        
                  39.30     1:22.15 (42.85)     2:15.29 (53.14)     2:54.54 (39.25)
 29 Doroski, Alex J     13 Scarlet-NJ           3:03.66    2:54.85        
                  37.92     1:22.97 (45.05)     2:16.64 (53.67)     2:54.85 (38.21)
 30 Shi, William        14 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.50    3:01.11        
                  42.43     1:28.91 (46.48)     2:17.01 (48.10)     3:01.11 (44.10)
 31 Gabric, Marin       13 Scarlet-NJ           3:30.50    3:01.55        
                  42.44     1:32.09 (49.65)     2:22.01 (49.92)     3:01.55 (39.54)
 32 Ju, Jason           13 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.29    3:08.08        
                  45.47     1:30.49 (45.02)     2:26.90 (56.41)     3:08.08 (41.18)
 33 Assad, Michael R    13 SSL-MR               3:08.85    3:09.31        
                  46.09     1:31.54 (45.45)     2:27.90 (56.36)     3:09.31 (41.41)
 34 Yosef, Ofek         13 Scarlet-NJ           3:20.08    3:21.97        
                  47.35     1:41.69 (54.34)     2:37.80 (56.11)     3:21.97 (44.17)
 -- Kunca, Alexander    13 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  40.82     1:26.73 (45.91)     2:20.80 (54.07)          DQ (41.35)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:32.69  13&O JNAT
              4:39.59  13&O NCSA NCSA Juniors
              4:41.59  13&O NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              4:48.39  13&O SSEC
              4:54.99  13&O METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P    16 COND-MR              4:57.74    4:51.25 METS   
                  25.44       53.96 (28.52)     1:23.43 (29.47)     1:53.18 (29.75)
        2:22.95 (29.77)     2:52.81 (29.86)     3:22.65 (29.84)     3:52.41 (29.76)
        4:22.28 (29.87)     4:51.25 (28.97)                                        
  2 White, Tim G        26 NYAC-MR              4:35.04    4:56.35        
                  25.91       54.26 (28.35)     1:23.36 (29.10)     1:52.91 (29.55)
        2:23.31 (30.40)     2:53.36 (30.05)     3:23.95 (30.59)     3:55.10 (31.15)
        4:26.22 (31.12)     4:56.35 (30.13)                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E        14 Badger-MR            5:23.69    5:12.60        
                  26.85       57.03 (30.18)     1:28.15 (31.12)     1:59.80 (31.65)
        2:31.70 (31.90)     3:04.21 (32.51)     3:36.74 (32.53)     4:09.31 (32.57)
        4:41.75 (32.44)     5:12.60 (30.85)                                        
  4 Seibold, Finn J     15 Badger-MR            5:21.37    5:17.03        
                                                    1:31.08 ( )     2:04.40 (33.32)
        2:36.93 (32.53)     3:09.62 (32.69)                             4:15.53 ( )
        4:47.51 (31.98)     5:17.03 (29.52)                                        
  5 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              5:12.34    5:18.54        
                  27.51       58.66 (31.15)     1:31.28 (32.62)     2:04.06 (32.78)
        2:36.44 (32.38)     3:09.32 (32.88)     3:41.97 (32.65)     4:14.90 (32.93)
        4:47.40 (32.50)     5:18.54 (31.14)                                        
  6 Crimi, Patrick C    14 COND-MR              5:14.55    5:19.96        
                  27.80       59.14 (31.34)     1:31.58 (32.44)     2:04.35 (32.77)
        2:37.17 (32.82)     3:09.81 (32.64)     3:42.36 (32.55)     4:15.16 (32.80)
        4:48.07 (32.91)     5:19.96 (31.89)                                        
  7 Crimi, Christopher  17 COND-MR              5:08.86    5:20.56        
                  27.38       57.96 (30.58)     1:30.04 (32.08)     2:02.70 (32.66)
        2:35.67 (32.97)     3:08.57 (32.90)     3:41.70 (33.13)     4:14.85 (33.15)
        4:48.04 (33.19)     5:20.56 (32.52)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              5:26.54    5:22.09        
                  28.61     1:00.72 (32.11)     1:33.95 (33.23)     2:07.46 (33.51)
        2:41.01 (33.55)     3:13.52 (32.51)     3:46.62 (33.10)     4:20.73 (34.11)
        4:52.02 (31.29)     5:22.09 (30.07)                                        
  9 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              5:25.78    5:25.83        
 10 Merone, Matt F      14 COND-MR              5:38.57    5:31.54        
                  28.54     1:00.64 (32.10)     1:33.74 (33.10)     2:07.54 (33.80)
        2:41.98 (34.44)     3:16.43 (34.45)     3:50.50 (34.07)     4:24.90 (34.40)
        4:58.96 (34.06)     5:31.54 (32.58)                                        
 11 Whalen, Jack H      14 CFJV-MR              5:26.56    5:32.01        
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:35.70 (34.41)     2:10.75 (35.05)
        2:45.06 (34.31)     3:20.15 (35.09)     3:54.31 (34.16)     4:28.63 (34.32)
        5:01.76 (33.13)     5:32.01 (30.25)                                        
 12 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               5:32.83    5:32.24        
                  28.78     1:00.69 (31.91)     1:33.97 (33.28)     2:07.97 (34.00)
        2:42.16 (34.19)     3:16.91 (34.75)     3:52.12 (35.21)     4:27.14 (35.02)
        5:01.02 (33.88)     5:32.24 (31.22)                                        
 13 Finnerty, William   14 COND-MR              5:48.75    5:34.84        
                  29.17     1:01.88 (32.71)     1:34.88 (33.00)     2:08.53 (33.65)
        2:42.05 (33.52)   3:50.75 (1:08.70)   5:34.84 (1:44.09)                    
 14 Naughton, Liam A    14 COND-MR              5:29.71    5:35.70        
                  29.29     1:01.99 (32.70)     1:37.18 (35.19)     2:11.05 (33.87)
        2:45.38 (34.33)     3:19.48 (34.10)     3:54.75 (35.27)     4:28.90 (34.15)
        5:03.10 (34.20)     5:35.70 (32.60)                                        
 15 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:37.92        
                  26.34       58.69 (32.35)     1:33.39 (34.70)     2:09.11 (35.72)
        2:44.79 (35.68)     3:20.50 (35.71)     3:56.71 (36.21)     4:33.14 (36.43)
        5:09.05 (35.91)     5:37.92 (28.87)                                        
 16 Chen, Stephen       13 COND-MR              5:34.85    5:38.01        
                  29.05     1:02.01 (32.96)     1:36.12 (34.11)     2:10.91 (34.79)
        2:45.51 (34.60)     3:19.85 (34.34)     3:54.60 (34.75)     4:29.91 (35.31)
        5:04.45 (34.54)     5:38.01 (33.56)                                        
 17 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              5:36.18    5:39.40        
                                1:02.63 ( )     1:37.29 (34.66)     2:11.98 (34.69)
                                3:22.03 ( )                                        
            5:08.01 ( )     5:39.40 (31.39)                                        
 18 Falbaum, Noah A     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:49.49    5:44.18        
                  29.68     1:02.94 (33.26)     1:37.80 (34.86)     2:13.06 (35.26)
        2:48.08 (35.02)     3:23.40 (35.32)     3:58.75 (35.35)     4:34.12 (35.37)
        5:09.51 (35.39)     5:44.18 (34.67)                                        
 19 Willman, Max        16 CFJV-MR              5:50.99    5:46.82        
                  28.94     1:01.29 (32.35)     1:35.39 (34.10)     2:10.08 (34.69)
        2:45.88 (35.80)     3:22.80 (36.92)     3:59.76 (36.96)     4:35.84 (36.08)
        5:12.03 (36.19)     5:46.82 (34.79)                                        
 20 Rivera, Andrew J    13 SSL-MR               6:25.92    5:55.69        
                                2:19.10 ( )     2:56.86 (37.76)     3:34.03 (37.17)
                                4:09.89 ( )     4:46.40 (36.51)     5:23.06 (36.66)
        5:55.69 (32.63)                                                            
 21 Morrissey, Alex M   14 SSL-MR                    NT    5:59.79        
                  30.72     1:05.13 (34.41)     1:40.76 (35.63)   3:31.83 (1:51.07)
        4:09.05 (37.22)     4:47.60 (38.55)     5:24.28 (36.68)     5:59.79 (35.51)
 22 Baez, Frank A       14 TRS-MR               6:20.66    6:05.38        
                  30.60     1:06.93 (36.33)     1:44.30 (37.37)     2:22.35 (38.05)
        2:59.64 (37.29)     3:37.68 (38.04)     4:14.83 (37.15)     4:52.45 (37.62)
        5:30.12 (37.67)     6:05.38 (35.26)                                        
 23 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR               6:23.66    6:07.16        
                  30.68     1:07.97 (37.29)     1:45.60 (37.63)     2:22.60 (37.00)
        3:00.67 (38.07)     3:39.55 (38.88)     4:18.10 (38.55)     4:56.63 (38.53)
        5:33.26 (36.63)     6:07.16 (33.90)                                        
 24 Tsang, Philip M     13 SSL-MR                    NT    6:16.29        
                  32.21     1:08.87 (36.66)     1:46.95 (38.08)     2:25.93 (38.98)
        3:05.20 (39.27)     3:44.36 (39.16)     4:23.85 (39.49)     5:03.21 (39.36)
        5:40.79 (37.58)     6:16.29 (35.50)                                        
 25 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              6:18.00    6:34.04        
                  30.63     1:07.18 (36.55)     1:45.12 (37.94)     2:24.11 (38.99)
        3:03.91 (39.80)     3:45.01 (41.10)     4:27.73 (42.72)     5:10.54 (42.81)
        5:53.49 (42.95)     6:34.04 (40.55)                                        
 26 Ginesin, Zack       13 CFJV-MR              7:18.24    6:36.29        
                  32.08     1:09.76 (37.68)     1:49.97 (40.21)     2:31.38 (41.41)
        3:12.69 (41.31)     3:54.44 (41.75)                             5:17.39 ( )
        5:58.44 (41.05)     6:36.29 (37.85)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:08.09  13&O NCSA NCSA Juniors
              4:09.59  13&O NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              4:15.09  13&O SSEC
              4:21.99  13&O METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              4:18.84    4:21.28 METS   
                  27.34       58.67 (31.33)     1:31.94 (33.27)     2:05.53 (33.59)
        2:43.13 (37.60)     3:21.61 (38.48)     3:51.87 (30.26)     4:21.28 (29.41)
  2 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              4:32.26    4:31.75        
                  27.05       58.58 (31.53)     1:35.57 (36.99)     2:10.86 (35.29)
        2:48.70 (37.84)     3:28.55 (39.85)     4:00.45 (31.90)     4:31.75 (31.30)
  3 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              4:50.05    4:39.46        
                  28.16     1:00.97 (32.81)     1:35.58 (34.61)     2:10.39 (34.81)
        2:53.22 (42.83)     3:34.65 (41.43)     4:07.70 (33.05)     4:39.46 (31.76)
  4 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              4:43.70    4:45.26        
                  29.54     1:04.25 (34.71)     1:39.81 (35.56)     2:14.19 (34.38)
        2:57.94 (43.75)     3:42.11 (44.17)     4:14.40 (32.29)     4:45.26 (30.86)
  5 Dwyer, Michael C    14 COND-MR              4:57.69    4:47.95        
                  29.48     1:04.62 (35.14)     1:43.50 (38.88)     2:20.52 (37.02)
        3:00.04 (39.52)     3:41.45 (41.41)     4:16.70 (35.25)     4:47.95 (31.25)
  6 Han, Justin         13 COND-MR              4:54.88    4:54.66        
                  29.41     1:06.61 (37.20)     1:45.47 (38.86)     2:23.33 (37.86)
        3:04.75 (41.42)     3:46.47 (41.72)     4:21.38 (34.91)     4:54.66 (33.28)
  7 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              5:41.07    5:29.08        
                  32.24     1:17.02 (44.78)     1:58.74 (41.72)     2:38.67 (39.93)
        3:29.65 (50.98)     4:17.92 (48.27)     4:54.02 (36.10)     5:29.08 (35.06)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                20.99  JNAT
                21.69  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                21.89  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric          21 NCAC-MR                21.00      22.40 SSEC   
  2 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR                23.22      23.26 ZQ     
  3 Jun, Yong D         16 COND-MR                   NT      23.53 CHAL   
  4 Mayorov, Nikolai    16 COND-MR                23.93      23.59 CHAL   
  5 Seibold, Finn J     15 Badger-MR              23.67      23.62 CHAL   
  6 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR                24.15      23.72 CHAL   
  7 Shin, Kevin         17 COND-MR                23.70      23.89 SILV   
  8 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR                24.86      24.03 SILV   
  9 Ruiz, Brian S       17 COND-MR                23.80      24.08 SILV   
 10 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.90      24.45 SILV   
 11 Hassan, Marwan      16 Scarlet-NJ             25.05      24.57 SILV   
 12 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                  24.14      24.62 SILV   
 13 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR                24.50      24.76 SILV   
 14 Kim, Derek          15 Scarlet-NJ             24.84      24.83 SILV   
 15 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                  24.77      24.87 SILV   
 16 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR                24.59      24.90 SILV   
 17 Crimi, Christopher  17 COND-MR                24.45      25.01 SILV   
 18 DeMagistris, Dylan  15 Scarlet-NJ             25.41      25.04 SILV   
 19 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                  24.00      25.09 SILV   
 20 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR                24.84      25.17 SILV   
 21 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR          23.96      25.18 SILV   
 22 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.70      25.32        
 23 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR                25.90      25.59        
 24 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR                 26.18      26.03        
 25 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR                27.75      26.39        
 26 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR                26.73      26.45        
 27 Mendoza, Joel D     16 COND-MR                25.52      26.53        
 27 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR              26.50      26.53        
 29 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR          27.00      26.65        
 30 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR                 26.88      27.51        
 31 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR                29.13      28.12        
 32 Kolka, Lucas J      15 SSL-MR                 29.68      28.36        
 33 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ             28.38      28.41        
 34 Hilzen, Max O       10 Scarlet-NJ             29.42      29.28        
 35 Yeum, Alex I        10 Scarlet-NJ             30.04      30.29        
 36 Mitchell, Theo A    15 COND-MR                   NT      32.67        
 37 Perselis, Manolis   11 COND-MR                33.59      32.82        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                45.79  JNAT
                47.09  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                47.29  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mayorov, Nikolai    16 COND-MR                53.15      50.74 ZQ     
                  24.69       50.74 (26.05)                                        
  2 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                  50.34      50.92 ZQ     
                  24.58       50.92 (26.34)                                        
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    15 RA-MR                  49.99      51.06 ZQ     
                  24.24       51.06 (26.82)                                        
  4 Seibold, Finn J     15 Badger-MR              53.18      51.34 CHAL   
                  24.75       51.34 (26.59)                                        
  5 Shin, Kevin         17 COND-MR                50.96      51.70 CHAL   
                  24.59       51.70 (27.11)                                        
  6 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR                52.42      52.77 SILV   
                  25.21       52.77 (27.56)                                        
  7 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR                53.99      53.11 SILV   
                  24.88       53.11 (28.23)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR                54.81      53.57 SILV   
                  25.77       53.57 (27.80)                                        
  9 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                  53.23      53.64 SILV   
                  25.67       53.64 (27.97)                                        
 10 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR          51.65      54.05 SILV   
                  25.47       54.05 (28.58)                                        
 11 Hassan, Marwan      16 Scarlet-NJ             54.68      54.22 SILV   
                  26.63       54.22 (27.59)                                        
 12 Behbehani, Tirdod   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.56      54.49 SILV   
                  26.28       54.49 (28.21)                                        
 13 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR                54.04      54.63        
                  26.00       54.63 (28.63)                                        
 14 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.56      54.64        
                  25.87       54.64 (28.77)                                        
 15 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR                54.27      54.72        
                  26.54       54.72 (28.18)                                        
 16 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR                54.65      54.81        
                  26.04       54.81 (28.77)                                        
 17 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                  55.42      54.92        
                  26.17       54.92 (28.75)                                        
 18 Grijalva, Gabriel   15 UN-NJ                1:03.11      55.17        
                  26.75       55.17 (28.42)                                        
 19 Kim, Derek          15 Scarlet-NJ             55.32      55.47        
                  26.89       55.47 (28.58)                                        
 20 DeMagistris, Dylan  15 Scarlet-NJ             55.65      55.57        
                  27.32       55.57 (28.25)                                        
 21 Crimi, Christopher  17 COND-MR                52.77      55.79        
                  26.49       55.79 (29.30)                                        
 22 Vindigni, Chris M   18 COND-MR                52.50      56.37        
                  26.97       56.37 (29.40)                                        
 23 Kim, Daniel S       13 Scarlet-NJ             55.89      56.39        
                  27.05       56.39 (29.34)                                        
 24 Willman, Max        16 CFJV-MR                57.11      56.95        
                  27.25       56.95 (29.70)                                        
 25 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR                 57.81      57.15        
                  27.21       57.15 (29.94)                                        
 26 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR                57.89      57.26        
                  27.52       57.26 (29.74)                                        
 27 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.55      57.55        
                  27.14       57.55 (30.41)                                        
 28 Hua, Jeffrey J      15 Scarlet-NJ             58.97      57.78        
                  27.69       57.78 (30.09)                                        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR                58.31      58.00        
                  27.85       58.00 (30.15)                                        
 30 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR                 59.41      58.63        
                  27.91       58.63 (30.72)                                        
 31 Meyler, Chris J     15 RA-MR                  59.37      58.86        
                  27.22       58.86 (31.64)                                        
 32 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:02.22    1:00.96        
                  29.44     1:00.96 (31.52)                                        
 33 Batljan, Luka       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.15    1:01.69        
                  28.97     1:01.69 (32.72)                                        
 34 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR              1:02.41    1:02.27        
                  29.52     1:02.27 (32.75)                                        
 34 Kolka, Lucas J      15 SSL-MR               1:02.39    1:02.27        
                  30.01     1:02.27 (32.26)                                        
 36 Levy, Nien N        12 COND-MR              1:00.51    1:02.49        
                  29.25     1:02.49 (33.24)                                        
 37 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                  56.00    1:06.21        
                  26.67     1:06.21 (39.54)                                        
 38 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              1:02.21    1:06.29        
                  31.24     1:06.29 (35.05)                                        
 39 Elkommos Youssef,   15 COND-MR              1:13.64    1:07.01        
                  31.64     1:07.01 (35.37)                                        
 40 Sama, Dylan R       13 COND-MR              1:11.86    1:10.94        
                  33.70     1:10.94 (37.24)                                        
 41 Distura, Marti G    11 COND-MR              1:24.16    1:18.19        
                  36.16     1:18.19 (42.03)                                        
 42 Mitchell, Theo A    15 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.24        
                  39.08     1:19.24 (40.16)                                        
 43 Rabinovich, Evan N  12 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.16        
                  40.10     1:26.16 (46.06)                                        
 -- Tomaro, Quinn A     15 Scarlet-NJ           1:00.31         DQ        
      False start
                  28.64                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:40.29  JNAT
              1:43.09  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:43.99  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  CHAL
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Tim G        26 NYAC-MR              1:41.51    1:49.42 ZQ     
                  24.70       52.04 (27.34)     1:20.89 (28.85)     1:49.42 (28.53)
  2 Shin, Kevin         17 COND-MR              1:51.51    1:54.77 SILV   
                  25.35       54.02 (28.67)     1:24.53 (30.51)     1:54.77 (30.24)
  3 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              1:58.71    1:56.65 SILV   
                  26.93       56.26 (29.33)     1:26.35 (30.09)     1:56.65 (30.30)
  4 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              1:56.76    1:57.58 SILV   
                  26.38       55.85 (29.47)     1:26.72 (30.87)     1:57.58 (30.86)
  5 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                1:59.19    1:57.92 SILV   
                  27.16       57.64 (30.48)     1:28.77 (31.13)     1:57.92 (29.15)
  6 Kim, Daniel S       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:58.87    1:58.02        
                  27.65       57.44 (29.79)     1:28.07 (30.63)     1:58.02 (29.95)
  7 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              1:58.14    1:58.69        
                  27.07       56.64 (29.57)     1:27.98 (31.34)     1:58.69 (30.71)
  8 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              2:02.77    1:59.99        
                  27.10       57.65 (30.55)     1:29.27 (31.62)     1:59.99 (30.72)
  9 Ruiz, Brian S       17 COND-MR              2:02.10    2:00.10        
                  26.96       57.64 (30.68)     1:29.49 (31.85)     2:00.10 (30.61)
 10 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              2:04.17    2:00.22        
                  26.97       57.91 (30.94)     1:29.68 (31.77)     2:00.22 (30.54)
 11 DeMagistris, Dylan  15 Scarlet-NJ           2:04.14    2:00.65        
                  28.14       58.43 (30.29)     1:30.08 (31.65)     2:00.65 (30.57)
 12 Hassan, Marwan      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:00.41    2:01.53        
                  28.08       59.41 (31.33)     1:30.79 (31.38)     2:01.53 (30.74)
 13 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              2:02.00    2:04.16        
                  27.24       58.61 (31.37)     1:32.28 (33.67)     2:04.16 (31.88)
 14 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.98    2:04.31        
                  28.24       59.37 (31.13)     1:31.93 (32.56)     2:04.31 (32.38)
 15 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                1:55.00    2:04.54        
                  27.39       58.30 (30.91)     1:31.37 (33.07)     2:04.54 (33.17)
 16 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.56    2:04.66        
                  27.37       58.04 (30.67)     1:31.69 (33.65)     2:04.66 (32.97)
 17 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               2:04.08    2:04.76        
                  27.88       59.58 (31.70)     1:32.16 (32.58)     2:04.76 (32.60)
 18 Kim, Derek          15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.05    2:08.01        
                  28.76     1:01.20 (32.44)     1:35.18 (33.98)     2:08.01 (32.83)
 19 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              2:17.31    2:08.21        
                  29.67     1:02.74 (33.07)     1:37.17 (34.43)     2:08.21 (31.04)
 20 Mendoza, Joel D     16 COND-MR              2:09.88    2:11.44        
                  29.39     1:02.09 (32.70)     1:36.92 (34.83)     2:11.44 (34.52)
 21 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              2:11.01    2:11.81        
                  28.99     1:02.31 (33.32)     1:37.56 (35.25)     2:11.81 (34.25)
 22 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR              2:17.04    2:13.10        
                  29.69     1:02.76 (33.07)     1:37.22 (34.46)     2:13.10 (35.88)
 23 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR               2:16.20    2:13.99        
                  29.49     1:03.89 (34.40)     1:40.39 (36.50)     2:13.99 (33.60)
 24 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.85    2:17.87        
                  29.79     1:04.35 (34.56)     1:41.73 (37.38)     2:17.87 (36.14)
 25 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.00    2:23.48        
                  32.29   1:46.02 (1:13.73)     2:23.48 (37.46)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                50.99  JNAT
                52.89  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                53.79  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seibold, Finn J     15 Badger-MR              57.45      55.65 METS   
                  26.69       55.65 (28.96)                                        
  2 Shin, Kevin         17 COND-MR                54.21      56.63 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.63 (29.55)                                        
  3 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                  59.68      59.18 ZQ     
                  28.36       59.18 (30.82)                                        
  4 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                  59.07      59.61 CHAL   
                  29.10       59.61 (30.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              1:01.39    1:01.09 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.09 (30.96)                                        
  6 Crimi, Christopher  17 COND-MR                59.38    1:02.04 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.04 (31.94)                                        
  7 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.84    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.22 (32.48)                                        
  8 Willman, Max        16 CFJV-MR              1:01.98    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.48 (32.12)                                        
  9 Kim, Daniel S       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.79    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.47     1:02.68 (32.21)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.85     1:02.90 (32.05)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:04.91    1:03.31 SILV   
                  31.22     1:03.31 (32.09)                                        
 11 Behbehani, Tirdod   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.58    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.31 (32.57)                                        
 13 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.29    1:03.36 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.36 (33.23)                                        
 14 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR                58.84    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.71     1:03.43 (32.72)                                        
 15 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                1:04.25    1:04.48        
                  31.13     1:04.48 (33.35)                                        
 16 DeMagistris, Dylan  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:06.91    1:05.74        
                  32.54     1:05.74 (33.20)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                1:02.00    1:07.25        
                  32.48     1:07.25 (34.77)                                        
 18 Meyler, Chris J     15 RA-MR                1:04.86    1:08.52        
                  31.96     1:08.52 (36.56)                                        
 19 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:09.92    1:08.88        
                  33.38     1:08.88 (35.50)                                        
 20 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               1:09.69    1:09.29        
                  33.47     1:09.29 (35.82)                                        
 21 Hilzen, Max O       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.47    1:10.22        
                  34.16     1:10.22 (36.06)                                        
 22 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:11.92    1:10.30        
                  33.88     1:10.30 (36.42)                                        
 23 Kim, Vincent E      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:11.04    1:11.41        
                  35.72     1:11.41 (35.69)                                        
 24 Kim, Derek          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:12.20    1:11.43        
                  34.95     1:11.43 (36.48)                                        
 25 Kolka, Lucas J      15 SSL-MR               1:17.92    1:11.85        
                  35.44     1:11.85 (36.41)                                        
 26 Yeum, Alex I        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:13.28    1:14.07        
                  36.50     1:14.07 (37.57)                                        
 27 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR               1:16.94    1:14.16        
                  36.76     1:14.16 (37.40)                                        
 28 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR              1:22.21    1:22.27        
                  39.94     1:22.27 (42.33)                                        
 29 Elkommos Youssef,   15 COND-MR              1:38.82    1:31.34        
 -- Sama, Dylan R       13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.15                                                            
 -- Mitchell, Theo A    15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.91                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:50.69  JNAT
              1:54.79  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:56.19  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:59.39  SSEC
              2:01.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              2:06.67    2:01.81 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.03 (30.92)     1:31.55 (31.52)     2:01.81 (30.26)
  2 Seibold, Finn J     15 Badger-MR            2:06.34    2:05.74 ZQ     
                  28.56     1:00.58 (32.02)     1:33.58 (33.00)     2:05.74 (32.16)
  3 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           2:08.85    2:07.77 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:02.48 (31.82)     1:35.08 (32.60)     2:07.77 (32.69)
  4 Shin, Kevin         17 COND-MR              2:03.86    2:08.09 ZQ     
                  28.82     1:00.72 (31.90)     1:34.17 (33.45)     2:08.09 (33.92)
  5 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              2:09.92    2:11.32 SILV   
                  31.71     1:04.79 (33.08)     1:38.58 (33.79)     2:11.32 (32.74)
  6 Crimi, Christopher  17 COND-MR              2:07.59    2:11.63 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)     1:38.28 (34.28)     2:11.63 (33.35)
  7 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              2:16.92    2:13.47 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.16 (33.16)     1:38.87 (34.71)     2:13.47 (34.60)
  8 Kim, Daniel S       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:16.74    2:13.49 SILV   
                  32.15     1:06.08 (33.93)     1:40.20 (34.12)     2:13.49 (33.29)
  9 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.84    2:14.63 SILV   
                  31.63     1:05.40 (33.77)     1:40.01 (34.61)     2:14.63 (34.62)
 10 Bendoraitis, Matth  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:22.50    2:16.05 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.47 (34.46)     1:41.67 (35.20)     2:16.05 (34.38)
 11 Ruiz, Brian S       17 COND-MR              2:28.65    2:19.20        
                  31.64     1:06.85 (35.21)     1:43.03 (36.18)     2:19.20 (36.17)
 12 Hilzen, Max O       10 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.10    2:26.28        
                  34.35     1:10.85 (36.50)     1:48.54 (37.69)     2:26.28 (37.74)
 13 Kim, Vincent E      10 Scarlet-NJ           2:31.10    2:28.93        
                  35.35     1:12.72 (37.37)     1:51.01 (38.29)     2:28.93 (37.92)
 14 Pae, Jay J          11 Scarlet-NJ           3:09.15    2:29.39        
                  34.11     1:11.73 (37.62)     1:51.23 (39.50)     2:29.39 (38.16)
 15 Liebowitz, Eli M    13 Tbirds-MR            2:35.00    2:31.39        
                  34.90     1:13.72 (38.82)     1:53.42 (39.70)     2:31.39 (37.97)
 16 Yoo, Nicholas H     11 Scarlet-NJ           2:35.08    2:33.68        
                  35.81     1:14.74 (38.93)     1:54.65 (39.91)     2:33.68 (39.03)
 17 Yeum, Alex I        10 Scarlet-NJ           2:41.10    2:34.24        
                  36.26     1:15.32 (39.06)     1:55.01 (39.69)     2:34.24 (39.23)
 18 Kolka, Lucas J      15 SSL-MR               2:38.19    2:35.05        
                  35.11     1:14.57 (39.46)     1:55.43 (40.86)     2:35.05 (39.62)
 19 Hao, David H        12 COND-MR              2:53.70    2:46.45        
                  39.18     1:21.91 (42.73)     2:05.23 (43.32)     2:46.45 (41.22)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                57.69  JNAT
                59.49  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:00.49  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  CHAL
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:02.66 METS   
                  29.73     1:02.66 (32.93)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew   15 COND-MR              1:03.59    1:03.79 CHAL   
                  30.34     1:03.79 (33.45)                                        
  3 Hassan, Marwan      16 Scarlet-NJ           1:03.96    1:05.89 CHAL   
                  31.10     1:05.89 (34.79)                                        
  4 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              1:08.78    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.73 (35.06)                                        
  5 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                1:06.82    1:06.78 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)                                        
  6 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.84    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.50 (35.72)                                        
  7 Mayorov, Nikolai    16 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:08.20 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.20 (35.80)                                        
  8 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              1:07.68    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.60 (35.75)                                        
  9 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.74    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.83 (36.59)                                        
 10 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:11.42        
                  33.94     1:11.42 (37.48)                                        
 11 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:12.06    1:12.91        
                  32.66     1:12.91 (40.25)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:14.02        
                  34.14     1:14.02 (39.88)                                        
 13 DeMagistris, Dylan  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:16.92    1:15.30        
                  36.20     1:15.30 (39.10)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              1:13.00    1:15.57        
                  35.91     1:15.57 (39.66)                                        
 15 Kim, Daniel S       13 Scarlet-NJ           1:21.99    1:15.90        
                  36.34     1:15.90 (39.56)                                        
 16 Suh, Jonathan Y     13 RA-MR                1:12.07    1:15.98        
                  36.26     1:15.98 (39.72)                                        
 17 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:18.25    1:19.07        
                  37.90     1:19.07 (41.17)                                        
 18 Pashkov, Gregory    16 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.00    1:20.82        
                  37.38     1:20.82 (43.44)                                        
 19 Kim, Derek          15 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.65    1:21.40        
                  38.25     1:21.40 (43.15)                                        
 20 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR               1:25.68    1:21.49        
                  36.95     1:21.49 (44.54)                                        
 21 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              1:26.25    1:21.75        
                  38.74     1:21.75 (43.01)                                        
 22 Gutierrez Jr, Ange  14 COND-MR              1:26.79    1:21.97        
                  37.66     1:21.97 (44.31)                                        
 23 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               1:22.44    1:22.04        
                  39.12     1:22.04 (42.92)                                        
 24 Kolka, Lucas J      15 SSL-MR               1:24.22    1:23.90        
                  39.47     1:23.90 (44.43)                                        
 25 Kim, Vincent E      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:26.85    1:28.43        
                  42.62     1:28.43 (45.81)                                        
 26 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR              1:47.00    1:45.03        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:05.89  JNAT
              2:09.79  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              2:11.79  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:19.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           17 COND-MR                   NT    2:11.32 NCSB   
                  30.13     1:03.48 (33.35)     1:37.39 (33.91)     2:11.32 (33.93)
  2 Dwyer, Jimmy C      16 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:20.44 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.30 (35.72)     1:44.48 (36.18)     2:20.44 (35.96)
  3 Hua, Jeffrey J      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:23.91    2:21.65 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:09.11 (36.22)     1:45.53 (36.42)     2:21.65 (36.12)
  4 Hassan, Marwan      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:21.83    2:21.83 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:08.82 (35.89)     1:45.56 (36.74)     2:21.83 (36.27)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     15 COND-MR              2:22.48    2:22.00 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:06.83 (35.46)     1:44.28 (37.45)     2:22.00 (37.72)
  6 Xia, Christopher    11 NCAC-MR              2:25.97    2:26.26 ZQ     
                  33.55     1:10.81 (37.26)     1:49.33 (38.52)     2:26.26 (36.93)
  7 Chang, Christopher  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:52.21    2:28.80 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:11.38 (36.93)     1:50.28 (38.90)     2:28.80 (38.52)
  8 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.41    2:29.11 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.77 (37.37)     1:49.76 (38.99)     2:29.11 (39.35)
  9 Eng, Timothy        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.52    2:29.89 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:09.90 (37.29)     1:49.35 (39.45)     2:29.89 (40.54)
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai    16 COND-MR              2:30.28    2:31.04 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.36 (38.97)     1:52.61 (39.25)     2:31.04 (38.43)
 11 Bendoraitis, Steve  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:39.05    2:35.39 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.56 (38.42)     1:55.12 (40.56)     2:35.39 (40.27)
 12 Vindigni, Chris M   18 COND-MR              2:25.91    2:35.57 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.82 (38.78)     1:54.10 (40.28)     2:35.57 (41.47)
 13 Grijalva, Gabriel   15 UN-NJ                3:10.11    2:36.33 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.12 (39.98)     1:56.27 (41.15)     2:36.33 (40.06)
 14 Kim, Daniel S       13 Scarlet-NJ           2:40.29    2:39.93        
                  37.06     1:17.39 (40.33)     1:58.73 (41.34)     2:39.93 (41.20)
 15 Tomaro, Quinn A     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:51.67    2:40.01        
                  35.54     1:15.89 (40.35)     1:59.25 (43.36)     2:40.01 (40.76)
 16 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              2:40.25    2:42.89        
                  36.31     1:17.76 (41.45)     2:00.27 (42.51)     2:42.89 (42.62)
 17 Bendoraitis, Matth  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:45.84    2:43.38        
                  37.10     1:19.05 (41.95)     2:02.03 (42.98)     2:43.38 (41.35)
 18 Kim, Doyee          10 Scarlet-NJ           2:55.11    2:47.05        
                  36.30     1:19.06 (42.76)     2:03.20 (44.14)     2:47.05 (43.85)
 19 Flaherty, Liam      12 Badger-MR            2:35.88    2:47.21        
                  38.26     1:22.07 (43.81)     2:04.81 (42.74)     2:47.21 (42.40)
 20 Yoo, Nicholas H     11 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.10    2:47.66        
                  37.79     1:20.68 (42.89)     2:05.11 (44.43)     2:47.66 (42.55)
 21 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              2:50.88    2:48.92        
                  37.73     1:20.35 (42.62)     2:05.45 (45.10)     2:48.92 (43.47)
 22 Thomas, Willem Y    12 COND-MR              2:55.85    2:51.53        
                  38.83     1:23.82 (44.99)     2:08.98 (45.16)     2:51.53 (42.55)
 23 Yeum, Alex I        10 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.10    2:54.92        
                  39.86     1:24.68 (44.82)     2:10.06 (45.38)     2:54.92 (44.86)
 24 Thomas, Gavin R     12 COND-MR              2:59.13    2:55.52        
                  39.73     1:25.71 (45.98)     2:10.98 (45.27)     2:55.52 (44.54)
 25 Tesovic, Maksim     11 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:56.53        
                  40.49     1:25.62 (45.13)     2:11.51 (45.89)     2:56.53 (45.02)
 26 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              2:56.07    2:57.44        
                  39.35     1:24.88 (45.53)     2:11.98 (47.10)     2:57.44 (45.46)
 27 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:58.65        
                  40.78     1:26.44 (45.66)     2:12.97 (46.53)     2:58.65 (45.68)
 28 Todorov, Alexander  11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:59.81        
                  40.42     1:26.74 (46.32)     2:13.69 (46.95)     2:59.81 (46.12)
 29 Hilzen, Max O       10 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.48    3:00.04        
                  42.09     1:27.82 (45.73)     2:15.78 (47.96)     3:00.04 (44.26)
 30 Kim, Vincent E      10 Scarlet-NJ           3:25.10    3:01.29        
                  42.90     1:28.98 (46.08)     2:16.76 (47.78)     3:01.29 (44.53)
 31 Rzezwicki, Gabriel  12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:05.49        
                  40.58     1:29.03 (48.45)     2:17.97 (48.94)     3:05.49 (47.52)
 32 Elkommos Youssef,   15 COND-MR              3:07.50    3:10.27        
                  41.31     1:30.04 (48.73)     2:19.22 (49.18)     3:10.27 (51.05)
 33 Czajkowski, Matthe  11 Scarlet-NJ           3:27.58    3:28.79        
                  47.64     1:42.91 (55.27)     2:37.67 (54.76)     3:28.79 (51.12)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                50.09  JNAT
                51.69  NCSA NCSA Juniors
                52.59  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
                53.79  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frankenfeld, Kevin  27 NYAC-MR                51.63      54.79 METS   
  2 Mayorov, Nikolai    16 COND-MR                57.01      55.89 ZQ     
  3 Shin, Kevin         17 COND-MR                56.59      57.05 ZQ     
                  26.37       57.05 (30.68)                                        
  4 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                  57.38      57.42 CHAL   
                   8.20       57.42 (49.22)                                        
  5 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR                56.58      58.00 SILV   
                  26.94       58.00 (31.06)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Brian S       17 COND-MR              1:02.13      59.75 SILV   
                  28.09       59.75 (31.66)                                        
  7 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.18      59.98 SILV   
                  27.16       59.98 (32.82)                                        
  8 Vindigni, Chris M   18 COND-MR                58.89    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.26 (31.90)                                        
  9 Trincher, Daniel    13 COND-MR              1:01.85    1:00.47 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.47 (32.38)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Kenny A       16 RA-MR                  59.00    1:01.48 SILV   
                  27.51     1:01.48 (33.97)                                        
 11 Lipping, Ronan K    15 RA-MR                1:00.20    1:01.78 SILV   
                  28.44     1:01.78 (33.34)                                        
 12 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              1:02.43    1:01.81 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.81 (33.48)                                        
 13 Willman, Max        16 CFJV-MR              1:03.65    1:03.20        
                  29.22     1:03.20 (33.98)                                        
 14 DeMagistris, Dylan  15 Scarlet-NJ           1:04.74    1:03.26        
                  29.55     1:03.26 (33.71)                                        
 15 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:03.83        
                  29.38     1:03.83 (34.45)                                        
 16 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.73        
                  30.06     1:05.73 (35.67)                                        
 17 Meyler, Chris J     15 RA-MR                1:06.59    1:07.02        
                  30.14     1:07.02 (36.88)                                        
 18 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.65    1:07.70        
                  31.93     1:07.70 (35.77)                                        
 19 Allan, Cameron A    15 RA-MR                1:08.21    1:08.03        
                  31.46     1:08.03 (36.57)                                        
 20 Kim, Vincent E      10 Scarlet-NJ           1:08.99    1:09.02        
                  32.91     1:09.02 (36.11)                                        
 21 Yeum, Alex I        10 Scarlet-NJ           1:19.25    1:10.28        
                  32.75     1:10.28 (37.53)                                        
 22 Prokic, Matija      16 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.26    1:10.55        
                  31.50     1:10.55 (39.05)                                        
 23 Batljan, Luka       15 Scarlet-NJ           1:10.25    1:10.76        
                  31.23     1:10.76 (39.53)                                        
 24 Hilzen, Max O       10 Scarlet-NJ           1:20.13    1:19.31        
                  37.49     1:19.31 (41.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.59  JNAT
              1:54.89  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:56.89  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  CHAL
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              2:07.22    2:08.32 CHAL   
                  28.02       59.01 (30.99)     1:33.58 (34.57)     2:08.32 (34.74)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    18 COND-MR              2:07.46    2:09.27 CHAL   
                  27.54       58.46 (30.92)     1:32.04 (33.58)     2:09.27 (37.23)
  3 Mahaney, James W    17 RA-MR                2:15.81    2:09.48 CHAL   
                  27.92     1:00.44 (32.52)     1:34.64 (34.20)     2:09.48 (34.84)
  4 Stern, Marc J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.84    2:13.52 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.24 (32.55)     1:36.45 (35.21)     2:13.52 (37.07)
  5 Lee, Anton          12 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.09    2:18.87 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.59 (33.89)     1:40.79 (36.20)     2:18.87 (38.08)
  6 Rhee, Nehemiah Y    10 Scarlet-NJ           2:53.10    2:28.73        
                  32.67     1:10.59 (37.92)     1:50.75 (40.16)     2:28.73 (37.98)
  7 Mendoza, Joel D     16 COND-MR              2:30.80    2:28.84        
                  30.39     1:05.21 (34.82)     1:45.36 (40.15)     2:28.84 (43.48)
  8 Kim, Vincent E      10 Scarlet-NJ           2:49.10    2:29.30        
                  33.59     1:10.61 (37.02)     1:51.61 (41.00)     2:29.30 (37.69)
  9 Bendoraitis, Matth  12 Scarlet-NJ           2:37.80    2:30.99        
                  32.23     1:10.00 (37.77)     1:50.94 (40.94)     2:30.99 (40.05)
 10 Cho, Thomas S       12 COND-MR              2:30.88    2:33.02        
                  32.62     1:11.62 (39.00)     1:52.69 (41.07)     2:33.02 (40.33)
 11 Yeum, Alex I        10 Scarlet-NJ           3:05.10    2:39.57        
                  35.61     1:15.55 (39.94)     1:58.59 (43.04)     2:39.57 (40.98)
 12 Gorzula, Alexander  12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:47.10        
                  35.67     1:20.53 (44.86)     2:03.03 (42.50)     2:47.10 (44.07)
 13 Wilkinson, Jay      11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:49.68        
                  36.90     1:20.31 (43.41)     2:05.29 (44.98)     2:49.68 (44.39)
 14 Hilzen, Max O       10 Scarlet-NJ           2:54.10    2:52.70        
                  37.88     1:20.60 (42.72)     2:06.91 (46.31)     2:52.70 (45.79)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:52.49  JNAT
              1:56.29  NCSA NCSA Juniors
              1:57.29  NCSB NCSA Jrs Bonus
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  CHAL
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Sean N    16 COND-MR              2:05.32    2:06.94 CHAL   
                  26.76     1:00.22 (33.46)     1:36.96 (36.74)     2:06.94 (29.98)
  2 Chamak, Josh M      16 COND-MR              2:11.73    2:08.04 SILV   
                  26.90       58.44 (31.54)     1:38.34 (39.90)     2:08.04 (29.70)
  3 Hassan, Marwan      16 Scarlet-NJ           2:12.26    2:12.69 SILV   
                  28.13     1:05.17 (37.04)     1:42.62 (37.45)     2:12.69 (30.07)
  4 Lee, Joseph S       13 COND-MR              2:15.49    2:13.78 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.81 (32.41)     1:44.03 (42.22)     2:13.78 (29.75)
  5 Ruiz, Brian S       17 COND-MR              2:21.41    2:14.87 SILV   
                  28.63     1:03.14 (34.51)     1:44.27 (41.13)     2:14.87 (30.60)
  6 Hua, Jeffrey J      15 Scarlet-NJ           2:13.29    2:14.88 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.95 (35.73)     1:44.00 (38.05)     2:14.88 (30.88)
  7 Bellio, Sam J       15 CFJV-MR              2:16.25    2:15.64 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)     1:43.39 (42.07)     2:15.64 (32.25)
  8 Koch, Sasha         15 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:16.43 SILV   
                  29.23     1:05.63 (36.40)     1:46.51 (40.88)     2:16.43 (29.92)
  9 Kantar, David F     13 COND-MR              2:18.58    2:16.64 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.98 (34.99)     1:46.06 (42.08)     2:16.64 (30.58)
 10 Grijalva, Gabriel   15 UN-NJ                2:35.11    2:19.96 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.38 (35.72)     1:48.50 (41.12)     2:19.96 (31.46)
 11 Kantar, Kevin F     16 COND-MR              2:16.28    2:19.99 SILV   
                  30.36     1:06.06 (35.70)     1:48.03 (41.97)     2:19.99 (31.96)
 12 Kantar, Michael F   13 COND-MR              2:13.59    2:21.08 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.18 (34.93)     1:48.57 (43.39)     2:21.08 (32.51)
 13 Tomaro, Quinn A     15 Scarlet-NJ           2:30.43    2:23.19 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.13 (34.38)     1:49.77 (43.64)     2:23.19 (33.42)
 14 McGrath, Connor D   16 TRS-MR               2:27.63    2:26.92 SILV   
                  30.88     1:08.53 (37.65)     1:56.06 (47.53)     2:26.92 (30.86)
 15 Paseltiner, Benjam  15 COND-MR              2:27.83    2:29.54        
                  32.53     1:11.54 (39.01)     1:56.71 (45.17)     2:29.54 (32.83)
 16 Kim, Derek          15 Scarlet-NJ           2:33.08    2:30.13        
                  30.25     1:10.50 (40.25)     1:56.50 (46.00)     2:30.13 (33.63)
 17 Kolka, Lucas J      15 SSL-MR               2:49.36    2:31.57        
                  35.96     1:12.92 (36.96)     1:58.64 (45.72)     2:31.57 (32.93)
 18 Batljan, Luka       15 Scarlet-NJ           2:36.84    2:32.33        
                  32.55     1:11.41 (38.86)     1:59.23 (47.82)     2:32.33 (33.10)
 19 Costabile, Peter    16 TRS-MR               2:42.14    2:33.16        
                  32.16     1:12.15 (39.99)     1:58.40 (46.25)     2:33.16 (34.76)
 20 Norbeck, Kyle       17 CFJV-MR              2:43.68    2:37.89        
                  36.16     1:14.87 (38.71)     1:59.84 (44.97)     2:37.89 (38.05)
 21 Bialik, Richie G    16 COND-MR              2:52.14    2:47.90        
                  35.94     1:18.16 (42.22)     2:13.98 (55.82)     2:47.90 (33.92)
 22 Daghfous, Skander   12 RI Marlins-MR        3:07.34    2:58.40        
                  40.89     1:27.97 (47.08)     2:18.63 (50.66)     2:58.40 (39.77)
 -- Sama, Dylan R       13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  41.05     1:23.09 (42.04)     2:10.28 (47.19)                    
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Levy, Nien N              12 COND-MR                   NT      26.73        
  2 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                   NT      28.57        
  3 Lee, Jasmine K            11 COND-MR                   NT      30.84        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A   13 NCAC-MR                   NT      24.30        
  2 Skolnick, Avery M   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.58        
  3 Roye, Erick B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      25.01        
  4 Chiulli, Bella M    13 COND-MR                   NT      27.11        
  5 MacRobbie, Morgan   13 SSL-MR                    NT      28.29        
  6 Salas, Stefanos H   10 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.60        
  7 Delgado, Vince L    10 COND-MR                   NT      29.92        
  8 Todorov, Ainhoa     10 CFJV-MR                   NT      31.39        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia    10 CFJV-MR                   NT      31.88        
 10 Nalepka, Katie J     9 Badger-MR                 NT      34.84        
 11 Kamiyama, Naomi     10 COND-MR                   NT      36.48        
 12 Fitzpatrick, Riley  10 COND-MR                   NT      36.58        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR                   NT    2:12.16        
                  30.23     1:03.50 (33.27)     1:38.20 (34.70)     2:12.16 (33.96)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan P             11 COND-MR                   NT      32.10        
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       11 COND-MR                   NT      32.62        
  3 Donohoe, Madison E        11 COND-MR                   NT      33.28        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roche, James         9 RA-MR                     NT      38.16        
  2 White, Sienna R     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.67        
  3 Finnegan, Harry M   10 COND-MR                   NT      44.09        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.68        
                  32.89     1:08.68 (35.79)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea        15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:05.90        
                  31.44     1:05.90 (34.46)                                        
  2 Terri, Kyle D        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.06        
                  39.04     1:21.06 (42.02)                                        
  3 Stern, Jessie S     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.41        
                  45.80     1:36.41 (50.61)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maggie A     14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:34.64        
                  35.06     1:14.10 (39.04)     1:54.36 (40.26)     2:34.64 (40.28)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fourie, Trinity C   12 COND-MR                   NT      36.66        
  2 Francis, Isaih      10 COND-MR                   NT      43.86        
  3 Muchnick, Lilli A   10 SSL-MR                    NT      46.81        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuduk, Norah        13 RA-MR                     NT    1:22.54        
                  39.07     1:22.54 (43.47)                                        
  2 Mallon, Faith E     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.73        
                  41.66     1:26.73 (45.07)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                     NT    1:06.17        
                  31.45     1:06.17 (34.72)                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon-Chatfield, L  10 COND-MR                   NT      37.19        
  2 Vursta, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                   NT      38.10        
  3 Bronzo-McParland,   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.36        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolan, Ciara J          12 COND-MR                   NT      32.12        
  2 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR                   NT      35.62        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suteja, Kezia S     13 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:06.74        
                  31.15     1:06.74 (35.59)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Amanda          13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:38.99        
                  35.57     1:15.07 (39.50)     2:01.12 (46.05)     2:38.99 (37.87)